Unclaimed Deposits

DEAF Accounts

S.NO Account Holder Name Address UDRN
1 ARUPAKA DURGAIAH NA, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 180183231514605
2 ERRAMARA LAXMA REDDY NATHIPPERETHITHIPPERTHI 218644251016414
3 GUMMULA NARSAMMA 4-04,, ANANTHARAM,, BHONGIR,, 508116 874591004671
4 JURU NAVEEN NA, EDULUR, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187838231514736
5 MENDE SATYANARI ****, THUNGATURTHY, PEDDAVOORA, 508278 164099231713919
6 S SATHI REDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 218644251016415
7 THOTAPALLI KALAMMA NA.YERRARAM 218644251016416
8 P JAYAMMA 2-191, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147646230607613
9 TEEGALA KRISHANAIAH NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 218644251016417
10 1REDDAMALA YAKAMMA 2-6, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508213 215438230617494
11 A ESHWARAIAH 2-81/1, ., DEVERAKONDA, 508248 155738230612081
12 A HANUMANTHA RAO ENGANEERING NA..BIBI NAGAR. 218644251016419
13 A MANEMMA N, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155673230612027
14 A MERUGU KHANPUR, , , 508258 229132232918167
15 A YELLAIAH N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 155680230612032
16 A ABBAIAH 28550S.C.COLONY-2GATTIKAL 218644251016420
17 A ADHINARAYANA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 685421002773
18 A ADHINARAYANA NA.KODAD 218644251016421
19 A ALIVELU NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 157416230613354
20 A AMARSINGH 1-88, gadarala thanda, CHRKUPALLY, 508248 157181230613306
21 A ANASURYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142892230605257
22 A ANASUYA KATHEPALLYNAKREKALKATHEPALLY 218644251016422
23 A ANIL NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131775232003503
24 A ANITHA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016423
25 A ANJAIAH NA, ., ., 508248 157415230613353
26 A ANJAIAH NANAKREKALKURUMARTHY 218644251016424
27 A ANJAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141537230604931
28 A ANJAMMA NA, ., DONIYALA, 508248 146888230607323
29 A ANJAMMA NALGONDA 146888230607323
30 A ANJAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157016230613158
31 A ANJAMMA NALGONDA 157016230613158
32 A ANJANEYULU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 218644251016425
33 A ANNAPURNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003383
34 A ARUN NEHRU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 50824883 147743230607668
35 A ARUNA NA.. 218644251016426
36 A ASHOK NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016427
37 A AYYANNA 3-68, GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 66679232301804
38 A BALA MAHENDHRA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016428
39 A BALAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 218644251016429
40 A BALAKRISHNA 6-3-381, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 190223231514887
41 A BALAMANI 16226BHONGIRNALGONDA 218644251016430
42 A BALAPULLAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401198
43 A BALASWAMY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134393231903629
44 A BHARATH KUMAR 6-2-450, SRINAGAR COLONY, HYD ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 218530232916416
45 A BHAYYAMMA NA.. 218644251016431
46 A BHOOPAL REDDY NA, ., ., 508280 80920232202147
47 A BHRAMHA CHARY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016432
48 A BHULAXMI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016433
49 A BIXAPATHI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 218644251016434
50 A BUCHAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134392231903628
51 A BUCHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016435
52 A BUCHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 153668230610407
53 A BUCHI REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 218644251016436
54 A BUJJI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157099230613229
55 A CHAKRU NA, ., MAMILLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721143
56 A CHANDHRAIAH NA.. 218644251016437
57 A CHANDRAIAH MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230615970
58 A CHANDRAMOULI NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016438
59 A CHANDU NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 157407230613349
60 A CHATU NA, ., VENKATAGIRI THANDA, 508248 140864230604423
61 A CHENNAREDDY NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 156562230612790
62 A CHINNA LINGAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016439
63 A DASU NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215438230616982
64 A DHANAIAH NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 218644251016440
65 A DHANALAXMI NA.KANAPURAM 218644251016441
66 A DHANAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003352
67 A DURGAMMA 1-325, CHANDAM PET, POGILLA, 152780230609792
68 A EBER NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142899230605261
69 A EDDAIAH NADEVARAKONDAPOLEPALLY 218644251016442
70 A ESHWARAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002613
71 A GAL REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 218644251016443
72 A GANAIAH KIRMANCHERLAGARIDE PALLENalgonda 218644251016444
73 A GAYATHRI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140674230604252
74 A GOPISING NN, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156998230613149
75 A GORI NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 147119230607450
76 A GOVARDHEN NA.. 218644251016445
77 A HANIMI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157048230613186
78 A HARI KRISHNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146646230607193
79 A HEMALATHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514879
80 A JAGHADESWAR REDDY LE-1 SRI ANJ BAT THO RET PO S 4-25, AEMIREDDY GARDEN H/O, PAGIDIMARRY, 0 238250230119756
81 A JANAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131578232003450
82 A JANARDHAN NA.KHILLA BAZAR 218644251016446
83 A JANAREDDY 2-140, MOTUBAVIGUDEM, DOMALAPALLY, 508001 209225230115806
84 A JANGAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142270230605042
85 A JYOTHI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131471232003400
86 A JYOTHI 4-40, GANGYANAIK THANDA, THRURPUPALLY, 508248 147242230607517
87 A JYOTHI NALGONDA 147242230607517
88 A KALAMMA NA, ., MATIKOLE, 508248 146603230607170
89 A KANAKAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016447
90 A KARUNA KUMARI NA.KANDIBANDA 218644251016448
91 A KARUNAKAR NAKODADKODAD 218644251016449
92 A KASAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 218644251016450
93 A KASHAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 218644251016451
94 A KASMESWER NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 127218232003047
95 A KISTAIAH OGODE, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NAKREKAL, 508001 208983230115722
96 A KOMRAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, NARSAIAH, 164004232214123
97 A KONDAL NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 218644251016452
98 A KONDAL REDDY NAVALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 218644251016453
99 A KRANTHI 6-8-229, RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209291230115828
100 A KRISHNA NA, VALIGONDA, GURUNATHPELLY, 164004232214060
101 A KRISHNA KUMARI NA, NAKREKAL, YARRASANI GUDEM, 200110231215428
102 A KRISHNAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157711230613524
103 A KRISTAMMA NA.G MALKAPURAM 218644251016454
104 A KURUVA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131774232003502
105 A KUSHALA KUMARI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146704230607221
106 A LACHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016455
107 A LAKSHMAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 218644251016456
108 A LAKYA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131906232003627
109 A LALAIAH 2-5, chandampet., chandampet, 508248 147617230607598
110 A LALITHA NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016457
111 A LATHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131492232003408
112 A LATHA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016458
113 A LATHAMMA NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 60869231101557
114 A LAXMAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142266230605040
115 A LAXMAIAH 6-11-169, GAANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 202836230115293
116 A LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 202836230115293
117 A LAXMAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, JANAGAROODY PALLY, 215638450619095
118 A LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 218644251016459
119 A LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016460
120 A LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016461
121 A LAXMAMMA NA.. 218644251016462
122 A LAXMI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016463
123 A LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016464
124 A LAXMI NA.. 218644251016465
125 A LAXMI NARAYANA NADEVARAKONDAKONDUKUR 218644251016466
126 A LAXMI NARSU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003381
127 A LAXMINARSAMMA na.. 218644251016467
128 A LINGA REDDY NA.. 218644251016468
129 A LINGA REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016469
130 A LINGA SWAMY MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616612
131 A LINGAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 808011001436
132 A LINGAMMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 156399230612673
133 A LINGAMMA 1-51, ., VEMULAKONDA, 508112 215438230617083
134 A M SUDARSHNA CHARYULU S/O YADAGIRISWAMYHNO 5-176/1PRASAHNTH NAGAR 218644251016470
135 A MADANMOHAN NAKODADKODAD 218644251016471
136 A MADHAVA REDDY R M S NA, VALIGONDA, VARKETPALLY, 215638450618830
137 A MADHAVAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 218644251016472
138 A MADHU NA.. 218644251016473
139 A MAHIPAL REDDY C-79, VILL GK ANNARAM, MON NALGONDA, 508001 82012231402157
140 A MAISAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141521230604919
141 A MALLA REDDY NA, 1-57, MURUPUNTHALA, 508248 142103230604993
142 A MALLA REDDY NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 218644251016474
143 A MALLAESHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201018230115244
144 A MALLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 126156232003038
145 A MALLAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GOPRAJPELLY, 214838230616363
146 A MALLAIAH KALLURALAIRKALLUR 218644251016475
147 A MALLAMMA NA.. 218644251016476
148 A MALLAMMA NAVALIGONDAGOLEMPELLY 218644251016477
149 A MALLESWAR 11-138GANDHI NAGARBASHYA NAIK THANDA 218644251016478
150 A MALLIKARJUN NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137224231903903
151 A MALSOOR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 218644251016479
152 A MANGAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157681230613510
153 A MANGAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016480
154 A MANGAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016481
155 A MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016482
156 A MANI NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016483
157 A MANJULA 3-5, THIPPARTHY(M), KESHRAJPALLE, 508001 191009231514931
158 A MARIYAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142623230605161
159 A MOHAN REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016484
160 A MOHANREDDY NAVALIGONDAEDDULAGUDEM 218644251016485
161 A MUTHYAGIRI NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119838230502979
162 A NAGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130786232003302
163 A NAGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131930232003530
164 A NAGAIAH SURYAPET 131930232003530
165 A NAGAMANI NBASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016486
166 A NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003298
167 A NAGARAJU NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514840
168 A NAGARAJU NA, PAJJUR, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514884
169 A NAGENDAR REDDY NAKHAMMAM URBANDAREDU 218644251016487
170 A NAGESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514917
171 A NAGESH KATTAMGOORNAKREKALKATTAMGOOR 218644251016488
172 A NAGESH NA.SURYAPET 218644251016489
173 A NARASIMHA 5-33, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508001 207169230115422
174 A NARASIMHA RAO na.CHINTHALPALEM 218644251016490
175 A NARAYANA RAO NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016491
176 A NARENDRANAD GUPTHA NAKODADKODAD 218644251016492
177 A NARESH 7-9-226A, SRI NAGAR., PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 208896230115693
178 A NARMADA NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130922232003331
179 A NARSAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 60844231101549
180 A NARSAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003286
181 A NARSAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016493
182 A NARSAIAH NA.. 218644251016494
183 A NARSAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 218644251016495
184 A NARSAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016496
185 A NARSIMHA 7-23, HANUMAN COLONY, MOTHKUR, 508277 62659231101704
186 A NARSIMHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62659231101704
187 A NARSIMHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141270230604805
188 A NARSIMHA NALGONDA 141270230604805
189 A NARSIMHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514939
190 A NARSIMHA N.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016497
191 A NARSIMHA NAVALIGONDAAROOR 218644251016498
192 A NARSIMHARAO NA.BETHAVOLU 218644251016499
193 A NARSIMHULU NABHUVANAGIRICHOWDA PALLY 218644251016500
194 A NAVEEN KUMAR NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016501
195 A NJYOTHI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016502
196 A P YADAMMA NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 218644251016503
197 A PADMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514876
198 A PADMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 218644251016504
199 A PADMA REDDY 4-59,ANANTHARAM(V)ANATHARAM 218644251016505
200 A PALAGESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016506
201 A PAPI REDDY NAURBAN COLONYBHONGIR 218644251016507
202 A PARABRAMAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147155230607472
203 A PARVATHAMMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 146769230607260
204 A PARVATHAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152955230609948
205 A PARVATHAMMA NALGONDA 152955230609948
206 A PEDA LAXMAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158220230613823
207 A PEDA MUTYALU NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016508
208 A PENTAIAH NAALAIRALER 218644251016509
209 A PENTAIAH NA.VALIGONDA 218644251016510
210 A PICHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016511
211 A PRAMEELA NA, DULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002580
212 A PRATAP SINGH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158123230613740
213 A PULAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003315
214 A PULLAREDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131921232003580
215 A PULLAREDDY 5-19, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147620230607600
216 A PUNNI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157137230613265
217 A PUSHPAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142435230605099
218 A PUSHPAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157057230613195
219 A PUSHPAMMA NALGONDA 157057230613195
220 A RAGHURAM VARMA S/O.A. PURUSHOTHAM, H.NO. 7-8-3/2,, SANJAY GANDI NAGAR, 508001 2092941004346
221 A RAJAYA LAXMI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016512
222 A RAJENDHAR REDDY ,, NEMMANI, NALGONDA, 508001 209237230115809
223 A RAJINIKANTH NAKODADKODAD 218644251016513
224 A RAJITHA NA.. 218644251016514
225 A RAJU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514967
226 A RAJU NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016515
227 A RAJUPAUL 3-50, CHURCH ROAD., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147162230607477
228 A RAMADHVI NA, VALIGONDA, VELVANTHA, 215438230617276
229 A RAMAKANTH REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402332
230 A RAMAKOTI 1-4-58, tatanagar, ., 508116 835051001529
231 A RAMANARSAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450618948
232 A RAMESH NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOTTAKOMMU THANDA, 142519230605126
233 A RAMESH NA, ., MOSTIPALLY, 508248 146662230607200
234 A RAMESH NALGONDA 146662230607200
235 A RAMESH NA, VALIGONDA, MOUDHAMPURAM, 214838230615976
236 A RAMREDDY NA, MOTHKUR, MASMPET, 628711001107
237 A RAMULAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131903232003568
238 A RAMULAMMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 156393230612667
239 A RAMULAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016516
240 A RAMULU NA, VALIGONDA, PRODDUTOOR, 65513232301769
241 A RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 65513232301769
242 A RAMULU 6-74, SARVAIL., NARAYANPUR, 508253 119776230502974
243 A RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 119776230502974
244 A RAMULU 2-276, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA :M, 508213 131777232003500
245 A RAMULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147598230607588
246 A RAMULU NA.BIBINAGAR 218644251016517
247 A RAMULU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016518
248 A RANGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 628721003399
249 A RAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131739232003489
250 A RAVIKANTH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 218644251016519
251 A RAVINDAR REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 5080001 191080231514978
252 A RAVINDHRA MOHAN NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 122076232003006
253 A RENUKA NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119421230502964
254 A RUKKAMMA SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016520
255 A SAGAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016521
256 A SAIDAIAH BOTHALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 218644251016522
257 A SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003380
258 A SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131894232003562
259 A SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131927232003584
260 A SAIDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514936
261 A SAIDULU NA, ., THATIKAL, 508211 47920231401247
262 A SAIDULU NALGONDA 47920231401247
263 A SAIDULU NA, ., ., 508280 80565232202121
264 A SAIDULU SURYAPET 80565232202121
265 A SAIDULU 11-124, FLAT 302, NEAR J N P COLLEGE, 508213 130620232003278
266 A SAIDULU SURYAPET 130620232003278
267 A SAIDULU NA, ., K GOWRARAM, 508248 146459230607087
268 A SAIDULU NA, ., KHANAPUR, 508248 147030230607404
269 A SAIDULU NALGONDA 147030230607404
270 A SAIDULU 3-146, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147274230607534
271 A SAIDULU NALGONDA 147274230607534
272 A SAIDULU 2-152, KATTANGOOR., NALGONDA, 508001 191101231514943
273 A SAIDULU NALGONDA 191101231514943
274 A SAIDULU 1-140/CANAJIPURANAJIPUR 218644251016523
275 A SAIDULU NA.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016524
276 A SALAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146579230607157
277 A SALAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016525
278 A SANDYA NAKODADKODAD 218644251016526
279 A SANJEEVA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514845
280 A SANJEEVA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97620231002429
281 A SARITHA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016527
282 A SARVAN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158118230613736
283 A SATHAMMA NA, ., KOMMEPALLY, 508248 142602230605152
284 A SATHISHKUMAR NA.VALIGONDA 218644251016528
285 A SATHYAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131472232003401
286 A SATHYANARAYANA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142243230605032
287 A SATYANARANA N.DEVARAKONDA 218644251016529
288 A SATYANARAYANA 7-1, ., AROOR, 508112 215438230617277
289 A SHANKAR REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIHUNMANPORAM 218644251016530
290 A SHANKARAIAH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208882230115690
291 A SHARADHA 23408kondamadugu.bibinagar 218644251016531
292 A SHEENAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218644251016532
293 A SHEKHAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158114230613733
294 A SHENKARAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GURUNATHPELLY, 214938230616554
295 A SHIVA NA.. 218644251016533
296 A SHOBHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131451232003388
297 A SHYAM SUNDHAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131771232003505
298 A SITHARAVAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDAEEDULAGUDA 218845291017421
299 A SOMAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218845291017422
300 A SONI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152873230609867
301 A SREENAIAH 1-19, CHITRIYALA., CHITRIYALA, 508248 147147230607466
302 A SREENIVASA RAO N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158146230613760
303 A SREENIVASULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141544230604935
304 A SREENU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158167230613775
305 A SRI RAM REDDY PALLERLAVALIGONDAPALLERLA 218845291017423
306 A SRI RAMULU NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 2044841004971
307 A SRIJNIVASA RAO 22341CHINTALA PALEMCHINTALAPALEM 218845291017424
308 A SRINIVAS NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017425
309 A SRINIVAS GOUD NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140545230604194
310 A SRINIVAS REDDDY NANALGONDANALGONDA 218845291017426
311 A SRINIVAS REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 218845291017427
312 A SRINIVASULU NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141001230604557
313 A SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003282
314 A SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131661232003470
315 A SRINU SURYAPET 131661232003470
316 A SRINU NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 157393230613337
317 A SRINU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218845291017428
318 A SRIRAMULU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402337
319 A SRIRAMULU GOUD NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134372231903616
320 A SUBBA RAIDU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 218845291017429
321 A SUDAKAR NA.KODAD 218845291017430
322 A SUDHAKAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131568232003450
323 A SUDHAKAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 218845291017431
324 A SUDHAKER NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213965
325 A SUGUNAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131840232003526
326 A SUGUNAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155999230612317
327 A SUGUNAMMA NA.. 218845291017432
328 A SUJATHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136924231903823
329 A SUJATHA YADADRI 136924231903823
330 A SUJATHA 1-89/1, bibinagar, bibinagar, 508126 199719230212238
331 A SUMALATHA 3-12, RAIGIR, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402321
332 A SUNDARAIAH 4-12/2, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 157440230613377
333 A SUNITHA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214028
334 A SUNITHA 2-34, ., VEMULA KONDA, 805112 215438230617205
335 A SUNITHA NA.KACHARAM 218845291017433
336 A SURESH 45749RAMACHANDRAPURAMSURYAPET 218845291017434
337 A SURESH REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017435
338 A SURYANARAYANA NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 218845291017436
339 A SWAROOP NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 127214232003046
340 A SWATHI NA, ., THATIKOLA, 508248 146507230607111
341 A SWATHI BIBINAGAR.. 218845291017437
342 A THIMODHU NA.SURYAPET 218845291017438
343 A UPENDRA CHARY NASURYAPETNalgonda 218845291017439
344 A VANAJA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208964230115716
345 A VEERA SWAMY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131945232003596
346 A VEERAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134283231903592
347 A VEERAIAH NANAKREKALOGODU 218845291017440
348 A VEERAIAH NA.. 218845291017441
349 A VEERASWAMY NA.. 218845291017442
350 A VEERIA NASURYAPETNalgonda 218845291017443
351 A VENKAIAH NA, ., MALLAREDDYPALLY, 508248 146584230607160
352 A VENKAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, MADDAMPAM, 215438230616968
353 A VENKAMMA 1-14, APPAJIPETA., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514918
354 A VENKAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017444
355 A VENKANNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142099230604991
356 A VENKANNA NANAKREKALNalgonda 218845291017445
357 A VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017446
358 A VENKANNA NA.. 218845291017447
359 A VENKAT CHARY NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141004230604560
360 A VENKAT NARAYANA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202144
361 A VENKAT NARAYANA NA.. 218845291017448
362 A VENKAT REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514925
363 A VENKATAIAH NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 146771230607262
364 A VENKATAIAH 1-124/2, ., GHANPUR, 508248 147726230607655
365 A VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147726230607655
366 A VENKATAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514859
367 A VENKATAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 218845291017449
368 A VENKATAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017450
369 A VENKATAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157113230613243
370 A VENKATAMMA SHALIGOWRARAMNAKREKALSHALIGOWRARAM 218845291017451
371 A VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017452
372 A VENKATARAMANI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002688
373 A VENKATESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142945230605283
374 A VENKATESHVARLU n, ., devarakonda, 508248 140488230604170
375 A VENKATESHWARLU BOTHALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 218845291017453
376 A VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 218845291017454
377 A VIJAY KUMAR S/O LATE SRIRAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966421002910
378 A VIJAY REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158139230613753
379 A VIJAYA NA, ., AMBOTHSEETHYA THANDA, 508248 155452230611825
380 A VIJAYA LAXMI 5-12-356.NALGONDA 218845291017455
381 A VIJAYALAXMI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 218845291017456
382 A VISHVANADHAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135910231903664
383 A YADAGIRI 1-13/A, BALEMLA, SURYAPET, 508213 127526232003060
384 A YADAGIRI NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 218845291017457
385 A YADAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GURUNATHPALLY, 164004232214061
386 A YADAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, NAGARAM, 215438230616969
387 A YADAIAH MALATHIDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 218644251016418
388 A YADAIAH NA.TENEPALLY 218845291017458
389 A YADAMMA NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 146580230607158
390 A YADAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514884
391 A YAKAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202136
392 A YAKAMMA NA.. 218845291017459
393 A YASHODA NA.GUDIWADA 218845291017460
394 A YELLAMMA NA, ., TELDEVARPALLY, 508248 156525230612766
395 A KRISHNA NAGOURI THANDAKONDRAPOL 218845291017461
396 A LAXMAMMA H.NO:3-9-51BAHARPET,WARDNO-15 218845291017462
397 A ANJAIAH 6-3-882GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 218845291017463
398 A ARUNA 6-2-459/1PANAGALNALGONDA 218845291017464
399 A BADHRAIAH 3-47/1, PERSAIPALLY, PERSAIPALLY, 126156232003043
400 A BALAMANI NA..BIBI NAGAR. 218845291017465
401 A BHADRU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003288
402 A BIKSHAM 18-470SHANTHI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 218845291017466
403 A BIKSHAPATHI NEHURU GANZ NALGONDA 218845291017467
404 A CHAITANYA 22-106SEETHA RAMNAGARHUZURNZGAR 218845291017468
405 A CHANDER IRWIN, MADGUL., MAHBUBNAGAR, 508248 144115230605854
406 A CHANDRA SHEKAR 6-1-26/K/S.NALGONDA 218845291017469
407 A CHANDRAMOULI 6-7-158RAMAGIRINALGONDA 218845291017470
408 A DANAMMA 6-3-425SAI BABA TEMPLENALGONDA 218845291017471
409 A DHANUNJAY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 84672230402205
410 A GAL REDDY 18-36/BPRAGATHI NAGARBHONGIR 218845291017472
411 A GANGA RAM NA..BIBI NAGAR. 218845291017473
412 A IDDAIAH NA, ., DONIYALA, 508248 144245230605919
413 A ILAIAH 5-130, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214284
414 A ILAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 218845291017474
415 A JANAIAH 15-40/1RAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 218845291017475
416 A JANSI RANI 6-7-305, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 180171231514602
417 A KALYANI NA.PALEM 218845291017476
418 A KAVITHA NA.PALEM 218845291017477
419 A KONDAL REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIHANUMAPURA 218845291017478
420 A KOTESHVER RAO NASURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017479
421 A LALAIAH NA.ANDUGUL 218845291017480
422 A LAXMAIAH 3-9/1, ., NAKREKAL, 508226 207089230115406
423 A LINGAIAH NANUTHANKALYEDAVELLY 218845291017481
424 A LINGAIAH 1-127/33.KUKKUDAM 218845291017482
425 A LOKESH NABUDAMANLAPALLYKANAGAL 218845291017483
426 A M ESHWARAMMA 4-139, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214242
427 A MALLAREDDY NA.CHINAKONDUR 218845291017484
428 A NAGENDER RAO 45870KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 218845291017485
429 A NARAYANA 4-28, ., CHERKUPALLI, 508248 143586230605586
430 A NARSIMHA 1-8/1, IPPERTHI, MUNUGODU, 508001 184023231514685
431 A NARSIMHA SWAMY 43983MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 218845291017486
432 A PARAMESH NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508211 47442231401217
433 A PULLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003568
434 A RAJA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 218845291017487
435 A RAJU 1-218.RAMANNAPET 218845291017488
436 A RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 4-97/3, GUNDREPALLY, CHANDUR, 508001 183252231514629
437 A RAMULAMMA 7-1-119PANAGALNALGONDA 218845291017489
438 A RAVI 14-550SHANTHINAGARMIRYALAGUDA 218845291017490
439 A RENUKA NAALAIRMANTHANPALLY 218845291017491
440 A SAIDHULU 4-89/1B. THURKAPALLYRAMANNAPET 218845291017492
441 A SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003282
442 A SAKRU NAIK NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002838
443 A SAMAKKA NANAKREKALNalgonda 218845291017493
444 A SAMBAIAH NANAKREKALNA 218845291017494
445 A SARITHA NA, RHAHIN KANPET, RAHIMKANPET, 62030231101626
446 A SATHYANARAYANA 42583DAMMANNA GUDAMNARSINGBATLA 218845291017495
447 A SATHYANARAYANA 34394SURYAPETSURYAPET 218845291017496
448 A SATYANARAYANA 16438KOPPOLEGURRAMPODE 218845291017497
449 A SHAMBA LINGAM 24320NARKETP[ALLYNALGONDA 218845291017498
450 A SHIVA KUMAR 1-6/1, ., PODDATOR, 508112 164004232214010
451 A SHIVA KUMAR 1-6, ., PODDATUR, 508112 164004232214011
452 A SRI RAM REDDY NAWADARPALLYBHONGIRI 218845291017499
453 A SRIKANTH NAMULAKALAPALLYGURRAMPODE 218845291017500
454 A SRINIVAS 9-9, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 207321230115452
455 A SRINIVAS 44229JAMMASEEDHINDUPUR 218845291017501
456 A SRINIVAS NATHANDARPALLYINDURTHY 218845291017502
457 A SRINIVASULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 218845291017503
458 A SUGUNAMMA NANAKREKALAMBARIPETA 218845291017504
459 A SUKYA NAIK N2, V.T COLONY, ., 508001 205346230115364
460 A SURESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 218845291017505
461 A VENKANNA 5-7-397BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 218845291017506
462 A VENKAT RAO NA..BIBI NAGAR. 218845291017507
463 A VENKATA CHARY NAJANAGAMNARAYANAPOOR 218845291017508
464 A VENKATAIAH 3-5, ., KANKKANALA GUDAM, 508253 119146230502950
465 A VENKATAIAH NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 218845291017509
466 A VENKATAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALA PALLI, 150259230608870
467 A VENKATESH 12-90/10, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166037232413984
468 A VENKATESHWARLU NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 214577232015949
469 A VIJAYAKUMAR 1-5-57/1SURYAPETSURYA[PET 218845291017510
470 A VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPETA, 142448230605104
471 A YADAGIRI 1-21/1, IRUGANTIPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 188649231514771
472 A YADAGIRI NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 218845291017511
473 A YADAIAH 37289CHOUTUPALNALGONDA 218845291017512
474 A YELLAMMA 17594ASHOK NAGARNALGONDA 218845291017513
475 A BAL REDDY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 218845291017514
476 A BALAJI 34759MAMILLAMADAVAMAMILLAMADAVA 218845291017515
477 A BASWA REDDY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 218845291017516
478 A BIVI NA.BIBINAGAR 218845291017517
479 A DURGAIAH NA, BIBI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 93779230302337
480 A JANGAIAH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 218845291017518
481 A KISHORE 6-169BIBI NAGARNALGONDA 218845291017519
482 A KOMARIAAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 218845291017520
483 A KONARK RAO 45870BIBINAGARNALGONDA 218845291017521
484 A KOTAMMA NACHINNAIGUDEMTHIPPARTHI 218845291017522
485 A KRISHNA MURTHY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 218845291017523
486 A KRISHNAIAH NAJAINPALLYBIBINAGAR 218845291017524
487 A LAXMAIAH NARAMREDDY PALLYNLG DIST 218845291017525
488 A LAXMAIAH 25965RAM REDDY PALLYNALGONDA DIST 218845291017526
489 A LAXMI NARAYANA NALAXMI DRUGSBIBINAGAR 218845291017527
490 A MAHIPAL REDDY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190349231514903
491 A MALLAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514961
492 A MUTHAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156884230613049
493 A NARASIMHA NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 218845291017528
494 A NARSAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514947
495 A P CHOTTEDA SRI VYSHNAVA NALGONDA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 191171231514976
496 A P SCHEDULED CO-OPPRETIVE CORPORATION NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 132132232003559
497 A P STATE DCCB EMPLOYEES NALGONDA 2519601002266
498 A P TOURISM DEV CO-OP ECCS NA, ANUMULA, NAGARJUNASAGAR, 214838230615994
499 A P C B E F (CITU) NA, ., nlg, 508001 203672230115315
500 A PANDU REDDY NAPADAMATI SOMARAMBIBI NAGAR 218845291017529
501 A POOLAMANI NA, ., TIPPARTHY, 508001 201401230115249
502 A PRABHU NAMAHADEVAPURKONDAMADUGU 218845291017530
503 A RAJAIAH 24139BRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 218845291017531
504 A RAJITHA NA.CHITRIYALA 218845291017532
505 A RAM REDDY 19360PADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 218845291017533
506 A RANGAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 191406231514981
507 A RAVINDER NAPADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 218845291017534
508 A S W O NA, ., ., 508280 71935232201896
509 A SATYA NARAYANA NA.BIBINAGAR 218845291017535
510 A SRINIVAS NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 184023231514793
511 A SUGREEVA CHARI NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 218845291017536
512 A SUJATHA NA, PITTLAGUDEM, GURRAMPODE, 508001 203815230115319
513 A SWARAJYAM NABALEMLABALEML 218845291017537
514 A VENKANNA NA, VIBALAPUR, VIBALAPUR, 123538232003017
515 A VENKATESH NA, RAMANAPET, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 209478230115863
516 A VENKATESH 12-88/1N.F.C.NAGARGATKESAR 218845291017538
517 A VENKATESHAM 3-137-, PADAMATI SOMARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93519230302327
518 A YADAGIRI NA, ., ., 508222 724311005370
519 A YADAGIRI NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 218845291017539
520 A YAGENDER REDDY 6-4-29/B, NAGARJUNA COLONY, OPP DSP OFFICE, 508001 178146231514370
521 A YELLAIAH NARAMA CHANDRA PURAMRAMA CHANDRA PURAM 218845291017540
522 A YESHODA NA, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156841230613008
523 AADARSHA MAHILA SHG NA, NAKREKAL, GORENKALAPALLY, 48180231401261
524 AADUPU ALIVELU NA, CHANDAM PET, PEDDMUNIGAL, 154880230611332
525 AAGU YADAMMA 7-1-155/CS/2PANAGALNALGONDA 218845291017541
526 AAHARSHA YUJANA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, NUNEGUDEMU, 60719231101501
527 AAINALA ROJAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 218845291017542
528 AAITAGONI VENKATSWARLU NAGANHINAGARBALAJI NAGAR 218845291017543
529 AAKARAPU ANJAIAH 4-30, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720952
530 AAKARAPU LAXMI NAHANMANPETMIRYALGUDA 218845291017544
531 AAKULA KAMALAMMA NARSAIAHGUDEM5-197.. 218845291017545
532 AAKULA NARAYANAMMA 37228CHINTAKUNTACHILLEPALLI 218845291017546
533 AAKULA NARAYANAMMA 3-12/1, CHINTAKUNTA, CHILLEPALLI, 508218 228807231618087
534 AAKULA YADAIAH ., R/O S.LINGOTAM, CHOTUPPAL, 508253 198685230515021
535 AAKULA ARUNA 21033.KOLANUPAKA 218845291017547
536 AAKULA LINGAMMA 28887KASARABADKASARABAD 218845291017548
537 AAKULA MALLAIAH NA.THURPUGUDEM 218845291017549
538 AALAKUNTLA RAMULU 2-83, GUDIVADA, KETHEPALLY, 508213 2206681000351
539 AALETI YADAGIRI NASRIRAM NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 218845291017550
540 AAMGOTHU SAKRIYA NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 218845291017551
541 AAMUDALA SUSHMA 21186ALAIRALER 218845291017552
542 AANDE CHANDRAMOULI 9-267, BHARATH NAGAR, ALAIR, 508101 57649230201478
543 AANREDDY CHINNA BUCHIREDDY NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 218845291017553
544 AANREDDY LINGA REDDY NAALAIRKOLANPAK 218845291017554
545 AARE CHNDHRAREDDY 13971HUSSENABADHUSSENABAD 218845291017555
546 AARE BHARGAVI NAYADAGIRIGUTTABAHUPET 218845291017556
547 AARE SATHAIAH 14977NEMILARAJAPET 218845291017557
548 AARE VENKATESWARLU NAKATTAKOMMU GUDEMKATTAKOMMU GUDEM 218845291017558
549 AARE VENKATESWARLU 19756AARLAGUDEMAARLAGUDEM 218845291017559
550 AARE VERA REDDY 1-1-443/1/2NEHRU NAGERSURYAPETY 218845291017560
551 AARE YADAGIRI NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 218845291017561
552 AARELLA SAVITHRAMMA 2-01, PALARAM, PALARAM, 508234 28279231200864
553 AARUMULLA JANGAIAH 22341.JAINAPALLI 218845291017562
554 AASARA RAMAKKA 16316YADAGIRIGUTTABAHUPET 218845291017563
555 Aathukuri Guravaiah 1-151/A, Siripuram, siripuram, 508206 29722230900900
556 AAVULA GANGAIAH 1-85, IBRAHIMPET, ANUMULA, 508377 223465232617166
557 AAVULA PADMA 5-52, CHEEDELLA, PENPAHAD, 508213 163606232013873
558 AAVULA RAMULU CHINNAKAPARTHY, CHTYALA, , 508001 214524231515875
559 AAVULA KISTAIAH 4-14, ., NEERNEMULA, 508113 136084231903686
560 AAYAGARI BALAIAH H.NO:5-31, KOLANPAKA, KOLANPAK, 508101 56567230201416
561 ABADA BEGUM 6-2-386, NEW SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 186127231514680
562 ABBABOINA VENKATAIAH 16834CHITAMPAHADNAMPALLY 218845291017564
563 abbagani avilaiah ganuga banda, tty, , 508280 232996232218944
564 ABBAGANI PUSHPA 10-118, THAGELLAGUDEM, CHEEDELLA, 508213 139456232003973
565 ABBAGANI SREEHARI 5-17, ATHMAKUR (S), NALGONDA, 508213 220559232016660
566 ABBAGANI ARVINDU 2-31, KUTHUBSHAPURAM,, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 2203871004841
567 ABBAGANI MUTHAIAH 2-7/13, ., KALAVALA PALEM, 508374 1078481001057
568 ABBAGANI LINGAMMA NA, ., VAMAPTI, 508280 80435232202122
569 ABBAGANI LINGAMMA 13575.GANUGUBANDA 218845291017565
570 ABBAGANI LINGAMMA NA.VAMAPTI 218845291017566
571 ABBAGANI RANI NA.VEMPATI 218845291017567
572 ABBAGANI SARASWATHI NA.VEMPATI 218845291017568
573 ABBAGONI KOTAMMA 19-49 PANNALA GUDEM, NAKERAKAL, MAN NAKERAKAL, 508211 2453451001220
574 ABBAGONI LALITHA 1-38, OGODE, NAKREKAL, 508211 247393231420470
575 ABBAGONI VIJAYA LAXMI 8-4, OGODE, NALGONDA, 508211 242791231420209
576 ABBAGONI YADAIAH 12-38, OGODE, NAKREKAL, 508211 247392231420469
577 ABBAGONI KISTAIAH NA, ., OGODE, 508211 474011004797
578 ABBAGONI LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 218845291017569
579 ABBAGONI NAGAMMA 8-4,, OGODE,, NAKREKAL,, 508211 200110231215591
580 ABBAGONI SUGUNAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 218845291017570
581 ABBAGONI YADAMMA NAOGODEOGODE 218845291017571
582 ABBAGONI LAXMAMMA NANOMULANOMULA 218845291017572
583 ABBAGONI SRINU NAOGODUOGODU 218845291017573
584 ABBAGONI SUBHADRA NAOGODUOGODU 218845291017574
585 Abbanaboina Yadamma HNO 147, AMULUR, GURRAMPODE, 508256 2509801000041
586 ABBANABOINA NARSIHMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 153140230610119
587 ABBANABOINA YADAMMA 2-87, ., DONIYALA, 508248 154612230611116
588 ABBANABOINA MALLESH 22678.MUNUGODU 218845291017575
589 ABBANAMONI MALLAIAH 1-23/2, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 154383230610911
590 ABBANAMONI VENKATAIAH 3-77, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 152366230609506
591 ABBANBOINA SHANTHAMMA 3-21, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148075230607802
592 ABBANONI YADAIAH NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 157447230613382
593 ABBANONI LAXMI 22494.ANGADIPETA 218845291017576
594 ABBI REDDY SAJJALA S/O KANAKA REDDY, 1-67, PATURU, 508207 2541091000151
595 ABBINAPALLY NAGAMMA NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 218845291017577
596 ABBOJU RAVI 36894KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 218845291017578
597 ABBONABOYNA CHANDRAMOULI NA, ., CHITTEMPAD, 508248 157942230613641
598 ABBULONI MUTHYALI 45726.KONDAMALLEPALLI 218845291017579
599 ABBURI VINODA BALU 20-243, ISLAM PURAM, ISLAM PURAM, 105763231002525
600 ABBURI VARA PRASAD NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 219265342016438
601 ABDHUL ISMAIL 1-7-204/6/5AMBEDHKER NAGER'SURYAPET 219265342016439
602 ABDUL AZHAR MOHAMMAD 18-1113, ASHOK NAGAR, MLG, 508207 1696051001085
603 abdul hameed 3-2-100/7, ward no 16, bhongir, 508116 87676230402279
604 abdul kareem YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2683831001849
605 ABDUL ASIM S/O ABDUL FAHEEM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970821002958
606 Abdul Basith Mohammed 12-2-718, Nanal nagar, Mehidipatnam, 5000072 170124231914155
607 Abdul Basith Mohammed 12-2-718Nanal nagarMehidipatnam 219265342016440
608 ABDUL GABAAR NIAZAM NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204311230115326
609 ABDUL HARIP NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 219265342016441
610 ABDUL JABBAR 19698RAHMATH NAGERNALGONDA 219265342016442
611 ABDUL JANI SHAIK 18-292, NTR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 199351230615126
612 ABDUL KHADAR MOHAMMAD 17-375/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 218370230616385
613 ABDUL MAJEED NA, ., ., 508001 208073230115513
614 ABDUL MANNAN S/O USMAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965271002893
615 ABDUL RAFIK 2-127BIBINAGARNALGONDA 219265342016443
616 ABDUL RASIDU NA, ., YARARAM, 508248 140795230604357
617 ABDUL RAZAK 14611.YERRARAM 219265342016444
618 ABDUL SATHAR NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 219265342016445
619 ABDUL FARVEEN 7-2, VALIGONDA, MALLEPALLY, 508112 215438340617942
620 ABDUL GAFFAR NIZAMI -, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 402681001145
621 ABDUL KHADER NANALGONDANALGONDA 219265342016446
622 ABDUL KHALEEM NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 82231700004
623 ABDUL KHALEEM NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 219265342016447
624 ABDUL NAFIGBEGUM 17-18/3/2, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154068230610743
625 ABDULMAHMAD VAHAN 14-218SEETARAM PURAMMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016448
626 ABEDA BEGUM NA, ., NUTHANKAL, 508221 7817231800377
627 ABHAMALLA HEMALATHA 5-11-298HALIYAANUMULA 219265342016449
628 ABHIRAMA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016450
629 ABHIVURDDI SBS TANGOTOOR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 203871231166480
630 ABHYUDAYA SBS AMMANBOLE, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 203871231166478
631 ABIMALLA PADMA 2-127, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151051230609171
632 ABMOTH SHANTHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 219265342016451
633 ABUYDAYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BODDUGUDEM, 62960232101801
634 ABYDHAYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHOULLARAMA, 62886231101779
635 ABYUDAYA NA, MOTHKUR, PODICHEDU, 62886231101740
636 ABYUDAYA MAHILA SUPER BAZAR nalgonda, nalgonda dist, Nalgonda, 191924231514983
637 ABYUDAYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BIJLAPURAM, 62886231101746
638 ABYUDAYA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016452
639 ABYUDAYA STONE CUTTERS LCCS NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215700
640 Achaiah Gummadi 1-74, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 92597230202302
641 ACHANA RAMESH 6-41, GADDAMALLAIAHGUDEM, GADDAMALLAIAHGUDEM, 508244 174825231314451
642 achhina srisailam 2-67, wangaplly, yadagirigutta, 508115 227392232417827
643 ACHI PALTHYA 6-31, CHINTHAL THANDA, VADDHIPATLA, 508243 2531231000702
644 ACHI MALLAIAH n, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 156965230613123
645 ACHI REDDY VANTIPENTI 3-105, PALLERLA VILL, ATHMAKUR M MDL, 508111 174902231114465
646 ACHINA SATHAIAH 2-67, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 227129232417776
647 ACHINI SATHAIAH 20090.IPPARTHY 219265342016453
648 ACHURI MAHESH 4-58, ., D. NAGARAM, 508252 1167521000833
649 ADAMALLA PADMA NAJAM-MASIIDNALGONDA 219265342016454
650 ADAPALA JAYAMMA NA.BOLLANAPALLI 219265342016455
651 ADAPALA NIRMALA 57HOUSING BORDHOUSING BORD 219265342016456
652 ADAPALA RAMREDDY 4-23, ., CHERKUPALLI, 508248 143441230605497
653 Adapu Narsimha 3-93, Mosangi village, Gurrampode Mandal, 508256 228102230717971
654 ADAPU NAGARAJU NAJANGAMAIAH GUDEMKANAGAL 219265342016457
655 ADARSHA CIG VARI PRADANYATHA SANGAM BHONGIR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402269
656 ADARSHA JANAVIGNANA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIVASALAMARRY 219265342016458
657 ADARSHA MAHILA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 219265342016459
658 ADARSHA MAHILA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHITHUNGATHURTHI 219265342016460
659 ADARSHA MAHILA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIRUSTAPUR 219265342016461
660 ADARSHA MUDERAJU GROUP NA, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 164004232214160
661 ADARSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRRAGUDUR, 62960232101778
662 ADARSHA RMS SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016462
663 ADARSHA RMS FATHEPURNERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016463
664 ADARSHA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM GUDURBIBINAGARNalgonda 219265342016464
665 ADARSHA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA.. 219265342016465
666 ADARSHA VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, MATOOR, 203871231166494
667 ADARSHA YOUTH ASOCIATIONS KOLANPAKA, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 203871231166475
668 ADARSHA YUVAJANA SAMGAM NANUTHANKALMADDIRALA 219265342016466
669 ADARSHA YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, ANJANAPALLY, 215638450618803
670 ADAVALLY PREMALATHA 2-1-63/1, JAM-E-MASJID, WARD 29, 500001 71088231301860
671 ADAVATH ACHAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 219265342016467
672 ADAVATH BAMINI NA.GARE THANDA 219265342016468
673 ADAVATH KRISHNA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRAPOL, 100379231002690
674 ADAVATH DHARMA NADAMERACHERLAJAITH RAM THANDA 219265342016469
675 ADAVATH MAHENDER 18688MOLKACHERLADAMERACHERLA 219265342016470
676 ADAVATH MAHENDER 3-51, MOLKACHERLA, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 229553231018242
677 ADAVATH BALU 11-130/2, ., GAREKUNTA THANDA, 508207 100379231003221
678 ADAVATH CHANDRAIAH 5-116DAMERACHERLAJAITH RAM THANDA 219265342016471
679 ADAVATH JAAMLA NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016472
680 ADAVATH LAKPATHI NA, 4-3, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002930
681 ADAVATH RAMULAMMA NADUBBA THANDAKONDRAPOL 219265342016473
682 ADAVATH RAVI NA, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002931
683 ADAVATH TAVURYE NA, DAMERACHERLA, GERI THANDA, 100379231002705
684 ADAVATH VENKANNA 45444SHABHU NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016474
685 ADAVATH BADYA NA, ., GOURI THANDA, 508207 104437231002502
686 ADAVATH BODIYA NA, RAMOJITHANDA, KESWAPURAM, 100379231002873
687 ADAVATH BUJJI NADAMERACHERLABALAJI NAGAR THANDA 219265342016475
688 ADAVATH CHECHA NAJAITHRAM THANDADAMARACHERLA 219265342016476
689 ADAVATH DARMA NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016477
690 ADAVATH DEVULI 45413JAITHRAM THANDAKESAWAPURAM 219265342016478
691 ADAVATH KANTA RAO NAJETHURAM THANDAKESAWAPUR 219265342016479
692 ADAVATH KANTHA RAO 23132JAITHRAMTANDAKESAWAPURAM 219265342016480
693 ADAVATH KEVALLA NAJAITH RAM THANDAKSWAVAPURAM 219265342016481
694 ADAVATH KOTYA 5-84/1JAITHRAM TANDAKESHAVAPUR 219265342016482
695 ADAVATH KRISHNA 36312DAMERACHERLADUBBA THANDA 219265342016483
696 ADAVATH MANGTHA 5-135, DAMERACHERLA, JAITHRAM THANDA, 100379231002887
697 ADAVATH MUNYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, JYTHARAM THANDA, 100379231002773
698 ADAVATH NAGU NA, ., JAITHRAMTHANDA, 508207 109265231002740
699 ADAVATH PANI NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016484
700 ADAVATH PANTHULYA NAJAITHRAM TANDAKESHAVAPUR 219265342016485
701 ADAVATH PARSHYA 34851DAMERACHERLADUBBA THANDA 219265342016486
702 ADAVATH PRAKASH 34851DAMERACHERLADUBBA THANDA 219265342016487
703 ADAVATH RAGYA NAIK NADAMERACHERLAGARE THANDA 219265342016488
704 ADAVATH RAMJI NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM 219265342016489
705 ADAVATH RAVI NADAMERACHERLAGORITHANDA 219265342016490
706 ADAVATH SAIDA NAIK NADAMERACHERLAJAITRAM THANDA 219265342016491
707 ADAVATH SAIDULU NA, GERI THANDA, KONDRAPOL, 100379231002820
708 ADAVATH SAKKU 6-101, DAMERACHERLA, DUBBA THANDA, 100379231003010
709 ADAVATH SAKRI 5-105/1, DAMERACHERLA, JAITHRAM THANDA, 100379231002766
710 ADAVATH SALAMMA NADAMERACHERLAGOURI THANDA 219265342016492
711 ADAVATH SASHIDAR NADAMERACHERLAPN THANDA 219265342016493
712 ADAVATH SEVA NADAMERACHERLAGOURI THANDA 219265342016494
713 ADAVATH SHANKAR NAKONDRAPOLDCL 219265342016495
714 ADAVATH RAMDAS NN, ., GARE THANDA, 508207 108097231002656
715 ADAVATH RAMDAS NN.GARE THANDA 219265342016496
716 ADAVATHU VIJAYA 5-60/2JETHURAM THANDAKESHAVAPURAM 219265342016497
717 ADAVATHU VIJAYA 5-60/2, JETHURAM THANDA, KESHAVAPURAM, 508355 229131231018166
718 ADAVATHU BUJJI NAGOURI THANDAKONDRAPOL 219265342016498
719 ADAVATHU RAVINDHAR 34851DAMERACHERLADUBBA THANDA 219265342016499
720 ADDADA SRINIVAS RAO 18-46SANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016500
721 Addagatla Srilatha 13-102, Katamaiah Nagra, ., 508101 57741230201486
722 ADDAGATLA ARONIKA 18-14/47, HANUMAN PET, HANUMAN PET, 100379231002905
723 ADDALA VENKAT REDDY 6-53, APPAJIPET, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514681
724 ADDANKI BUCHI RAMULU 5-11, KORATIKAL, MUNUGODE, 508264 208672230115635
725 ADDANKI KRISHNAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 219265342016501
726 ADDANKI SUJATHA 10-67/1, LITTLEFLOWER ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 219447231616547
727 ADDANKI UDAYBHANU SURYAPET 2840341002095
728 ADDANKI VIJAYA NA, ., CHERVU ANNARAM, 508211 200110231215459
729 ADDANKI EDDAMMA NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 219265342016502
730 ADDANKI JAGAN 45935.KORATIKAL 219265342016503
731 ADDANKI PARAMESH 43160.CHALMEDA 219265342016504
732 ADDANKI VENKATAMMA 4-3-379, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514762
733 ADDANYA LALITHABAI ..KONDABHEEMANPALLI 219265342016505
734 ADDARAU VENKATAIAH 1-24, ., ABATONI GUDAM, 508248 145678230606631
735 ADDELA VENKAT REDDY 1-5, KHUDAVANPOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514771
736 ADDEPALLY KONDA NAGA RAJESH BABU NALGONDA 1102411003072
737 ADDESH RAMALINGAIAH NA, ., PARVEDULA, 508248 145800230606700
738 ADDOJU VENKATESWARLU NABETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 219265342016506
739 ADDU THIRUPATHAMMA SURYAPET 2940071002633
740 ADDU VEERAIAH 2-16, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508105 164004232214324
741 ADEEPU GURUVAMMA NANELLI BANDANELLI BANDA 219265342016507
742 ADEEPU LINGAMMA NANELLI BANDANELLI BANDA 219265342016508
743 ADEPU NARSAMMA N, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155782230612122
744 ADEPU RAJAIAH 2-123, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 224580232617464
745 ADEPU VENKATAIAH 1-169, THUNGAPAHAD (V), MIRYALAGUDA (M), 508207 228537232118032
746 ADEPU KARTHIK HNO 4-121, GANDHI NAGAR, RAJAPETA, 508105 3090641004599
747 ADEPU LINGAMMA W/O SOMAIAH, PASTHALA, THUNGATHURTHY-508279, 508279 77166232201954
748 ADEPU LINGAMMA W/O SOMAIAHPASTHALATHUNGATHURTHY-508279 219265342016509
749 ADEPU MALLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 219265342016510
750 ADEPU MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 156007230612324
751 ADEPU NAGAMMA NA, ., PANGAVANIKUNTA, 508207 100379231003254
752 ADEPU PAPAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 215038230616683
753 ADEPU SAILU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, DUGYALA, 141325230604850
754 ADEPU USHA D/O ADEPU NAGABHUSHANAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2987261003314
755 ADEPU YELLAMMA 2-3, ., NELLIBANDA, 508211 47160231401205
756 ADEPU AMRUTHA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 219265342016511
757 ADEPU ANANTHLAXMI D/9HILLCOLONYNAGARJUNASAGAR 219265342016512
758 ADEPU CHANDRAIAH NA, YERRA GADALA GUDAM, YERRA GADALA GUDAM, 508001 180411231514662
759 ADEPU HASEEN 16469.IPPARTHI 219265342016513
760 ADEPU KANTHAMMA 3-90, ., DUGYALA, 508243 154725230611211
761 ADEPU LINGAIAH 3-108.CHITHAKUNTAL 219265342016514
762 ADEPU MALLAMMA 1-97, ., DONIYALA, 508248 154427230610949
763 ADEPU MANGAMMA 21976.GUTUKAGUDEM 219265342016515
764 ADEPU NAGARAJU 3-103.IPPARHY 219265342016516
765 ADEPU PADMA 11505.PUTTAPAKA 219265342016517
766 ADEPU RAMULAMMA NA.PASTHALA 219265342016518
767 ADEPU SAIDULU 31079.IPPARTHY 219265342016519
768 ADEPU SALAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 154373230610901
769 ADEPU SATHYAM 5-85, GANGAMMA VEEDHI, NIDMANOOR (VI, 508278 215438230617265
770 ADEPU SATYAVATHI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 219265342016520
771 ADEPU SRIVANI NAVENKEYPALLYVENKEYPALLY 219265342016521
772 ADEPU VENKATAMMA 1-23, ., GHANPUR, 508248 147977230607756
773 ADEPU VENKATAMMA 1-101NARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 219265342016522
774 ADEPU VENKATAMMA NA.PASTHALA 219265342016523
775 ADEPU YADHAMMA 2-1224PASTHALAPASTHALA 219265342016524
776 ADEPU YELLAMMA 11018.SINGARAM 219265342016525
777 ADEPU ANJAIAH 20455.CHALMEDA 219265342016526
778 ADERUGATLA SHANKARAIAH N.YADAGIRIPALLY 219265342016527
779 ADH NA, ., ., 508001 201514230115255
780 ADHANKI DHRGAIAH 1-45, SIRASANAGANDLA, PEDDAWOORA, 508278 214838230616421
781 ADHARHA S B S NA, B ANNARAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002497
782 ADHARSH RMS PECHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016528
783 ADHARSHA MAHILA MANDALI NA, VALIGONDA, T SOMAVARAM, 164004232213943
784 ADHARSHA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 219265342016529
785 ADHARSHA RAITHU SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 1063331004746
786 ADHARSHA RAITHU SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003039
787 ADHARSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PODICHEDU, 62886231101739
788 ADHARSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BUJLAPURAM, 62886231101745
789 ADHARSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, SUDHARSHAPURAM, 62886231101751
790 ADHARSHA RMS BOTHALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016530
791 ADHARSHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016531
792 ADHARSHA Y S NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60856231101551
793 ADHARSHAYOUVA SHAKTHI SANGAM NANALGONDANalgonda 219265342016532
794 ADHARSHRA WASHERMAN CO OP NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87721230402324
795 ADHI SATHISH 28-433.SUNDARNAGAR 219265342016533
796 ADHIMULAM JAYARAMULU NAM TURKAPALLEDHATHAYPALLY 219265342016534
797 ADHIMULLA VENKATAMMA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 2037231700187
798 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 62886231101785
799 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ANAJIPUR, 62886231101787
800 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DACHARAM, 62960232101750
801 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DACHARAM, 62960232101755
802 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, KOTUMARTHI, 62960232101758
803 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DHARAMPUR, 62960232101760
804 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKAPURAM, 62960232101767
805 ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 62960232101797
806 ADI LAXMI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, THUNGA THURTHI, REDDIGUDEM, 72386232201910
807 ADI NARAYANA REDDY MALREDDY 4-42, PEDAVEEDU, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 2396461005409
808 ADI LAKSHMI 28-433, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002832
809 ADIDALA RAMREDDY NAJERRIPOTHULAGUDEMCHILKUR 219265342016535
810 ADIJERLA RAMDAS 43862NAGINENI PALLYB RAMARAM 219265342016536
811 ADIJERLA RAMDAS 2-20, NAGINENI PALLY, B RAMARAM, 508126 227187230317786
812 ADIMALAL SAIDULU 3-37/A, DUPPALAPALLY, DUPPLAPALLY, 508001 181053231514598
813 ADIMALLA BHAGYAMMA 9-17, KANDIMALLA VARI GUDEM, CHANDUPATLA, 508211 302304231520945
814 ADIMALLA PRAVEEN KUMAR 17-103/2, CHEEMALA GADDA, NAKREKAL, 508211 239267231419869
815 ADIMALLA DINAMMA 0 -KONDAKINDI GUDEMKETHAPALLY 219265342016537
816 ADIMALLA DINAMMA 0 -, KONDAKINDI GUDEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 233995231419105
817 ADIMALLA MANEMMA ADIMALLA ANIL NALGONDA 2911531002554
818 ADIMALLA VANAKER 10-31/1, VILL KANDIMALLAVARIGUDEM, MON NAKREKEL, 508211 200110231215587
819 ADIMALLA DHANAMMA NAKUNCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 219265342016538
820 ADIMALLA KRISHNAMMA 27454HYDLAPURKANAGAL 219265342016539
821 ADIMALLA LAXMAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438340617731
822 ADIMALLA PARAMESH 4-30/AJANGAMAIGUDEMKANAGAL 219265342016540
823 ADIMALLA RAMANA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGAR 219265342016541
824 ADIMALLA SURESH NABUDIMERLLAPALLIKANAGAL 219265342016542
825 ADIMALLA PUSHPA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 219265342016543
826 ADIMULA LINGAIAH 31079.THURKAPALLY 219265342016544
827 ADIPALA PICHIREDDY NA, KRISHNA PURAM, KRISHNAPURAM, 508207 100379231003169
828 ADIPALA SATYANARAYA REDDY 44013GARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 219265342016545
829 ADIPU SHANKARAIAH 13912chalmedaMUNUGODE 219265342016546
830 ADIRALA LAKSHMAMMA W/O SREENU JUNUTHLAGURRAMPODENALGONDA 508256 219265342016547
831 ADIRALA LINGAIAH -CHIMALA GADDANAKREKAL 219265342016548
832 ADIRALA LINGAIAH -, CHIMALA GADDA, NAKREKAL, 508231 227369231417820
833 ADIRALA LAXMI NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 219265342016549
834 ADIREDDY HANMI REDDY NA.GANTARAO CAMP 219265342016550
835 ADIREDDY SHOBA NAANAJI PURAMANAJI PURAM 219265342016551
836 ADISHARLA PALLI SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140815230604377
837 ADLA NARESH NALGONDA 2855881002053
838 ADLA SATHI REDDY 2-31, NAGIREDDY PALLI, BHONGIR, 508116 173718232314362
839 adla venkataiah 1-36, pallepad, gurrampod, 508256 222253230716954
840 ADLA SALAMMA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215485
841 ADLA DAMODAR NA, THORGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514632
842 ADLA SRINIVAS NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 219265342016552
843 ADOJU SRINIVAS NA.BETHAVOLU 219265342016553
844 ADOTH BANGI NADAMERACHERLABOTHALAPALEM 219265342016554
845 ADOTH DHARMA NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016555
846 ADOTH NEHRU 16558.JAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016556
847 ADOTHU PANTHULYA NADAMERACHERLAJAITH RAM THANDA 219265342016557
848 ADOTHU HUSSAIAN 2-10/B, RAMOJI THANDA., KESAWAPUR, 508207 110102231002877
849 ADOTHU RAVINAIK JAITHRAM THANDAKESAWAPURAM POSTDAMERCHERLA 219265342016558
850 ADOTHU RAVINAIK JAITHRAM THANDA, KESAWAPURAM POST, DAMERCHERLA, 508207 227941231017946
851 ADOTHU SAIDA NAMIRYALAGUDADAMERACHARLA 219265342016559
852 ADOTHU SAIDULU NAMIRYALAGUDAKESHAVAPURAM 219265342016560
853 ADOTHU KAIKA 0JAITRAM THANDAJETRAM THANDA 219265342016561
854 ADOTHU HARJA NA, THATICHETTU THANDA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231002749
855 ADOTHU JAMKI 2-35, DAMERACHERLA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002827
856 ADOTHU LINGA NA, RAMOJI THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002881
857 ADOTHU MARONI 24624.JAITHARAM THANDA 219265342016562
858 ADOTHU NEHRU NA, KESHAVAPURAM., JAITHRAM THANDA, 508207 1051101001035
859 ADOTHU PAKIRI NADAMERACHERLATETTEKUNTA 219265342016563
860 ADOTHU RAMESH NALGONDA 1094311003369
861 ADOTHU SAIDA NADAMERACHERLARAMOJI THANDA 219265342016564
862 ADOTHU SURENDHAR 34090.JAITH RAM THANDA 219265342016565
863 ADOTHU BILYA NADAMERACHERLAJAITH RAMTHANDA 219265342016566
864 ADOTHU JAMRI NA, RAMEJI THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002877
865 ADOTHU LACHAIAH 45813DAMERACHERLAJAITHIRAM THANDA 219265342016567
866 ADOTHU LACHU 26054.JAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016568
867 ADOTHU LAXMA 22037DAMERACHERLAJAITHIRAM THANDA 219265342016569
868 ADOTHU LINGA NA, DAMERACHERLA, RAMOJI THANDA, 100379231002918
869 ADOTHU MANGTHA NADAMERACHERLARAMOJI THANDA 219265342016570
870 ADOTHU PANDU NAJAITHRAM THANDAKESWAVAPURAM 219265342016571
871 ADOTHU PANDYA 6-27, ., JAITRAM THANDA, 508207 100379231003140
872 ADOTHU PEEKI NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESAWAPURAM, 100379231002882
873 ADOTHU RAGYA NA, JAITH RAM THANDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002775
874 ADOTHU RAJENDHAR NAJAITHARAM THANDAJAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016572
875 ADOTHU RAMU NAJAITHRAM THANDAKESWAPURAM 219265342016573
876 ADOTHU SHANKAR NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016574
877 ADOTHU VALYA NAJAITRAM THANDAKESWAPURAM 219265342016575
878 ADOTHU VENKAT RAM 5-144/AJAITHRAM TANDAKESHAVAPUR 219265342016576
879 ADOVATH GUNDYA 16558JAITHRAM THANDAKESAWAPUR 219265342016577
880 ADOVATH LACCHU 26054JAITHRAM THANDAKESAWAPUR 219265342016578
881 ADOVATH LINGA NAIK NADAMERACHERLAPARTHUNAIK THANDA 219265342016579
882 ADOVATHU RAMJI NA, ., JAITHRAMTHANDA, 508355 1051621001036
883 ADPEN RAJAIAH D/G, HILL COLONY, NAGARJUN SAGAR, 508456 209107230115764
884 Adpula Ramalingaiah 1-89, Tenepalli, Man: Gurrampode, 508256 232031230718777
885 ADPULA SRINU NA, ., GHANNAPURAM, 508243 157891230613616
886 ADSHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKUNTA, 62960232101769
887 ADUGANI LAKSHMAIAH 22678BIBINAGARKONDAMADUGU 219265342016580
888 ADULLA MALLA REDDY NP, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 164004232214026
889 ADULLA SIDDA REDDY PALLERLAVALIGONDAPALLERLA 219265342016581
890 ADULLA VENKATESWARLU H.NO. 6-39, SC COLONY, NAMPALLY POST, 508001 245375230120388
891 ADULLA MADAVI 5-11-146, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514791
892 ADUNURI KRISHNA 2-175, ANAJIPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 65766232301778
893 ADURI SATHYANARAYANA RAJU LIG-330A.P.H.BMUNUGODU ROAD 219265342016582
894 ADURLA SATYANARAYANA REDDY 1-80, MUDUDONDLA, CHANDAMPET, 508258 240041232919950
895 ADURLA SATYANARAYANA REDDY 1-80, MUDUDONDLA, CHANDAMPET, 508258 240041232919950
896 ADURUPALLI LAXMAMMA 20-23ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 219265342016583
897 ADVATH LAKYA NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 219265342016584
898 AEDLA VENKANNA 1-35, GURIJALA, SHALIGOURARAM, 508001 199528231515151
899 AEDLA LAXMAMMA NAGURUJALAGURUJALA 219265342016585
900 AEHP CC MASAMPELLY NA, MOTHKUR, GUNDALA, 62886231101735
901 AEHPCC PALADUGU NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62886231101736
902 AEKUHA PUSPA NALGONDA 458531002548
903 AEKULA VEKATAIAH NA.CHITHAKUNTLA 219265342016586
904 AELA RAGHURAMULU NARAJAPETRAGHUNATHPUR 219265342016587
905 AELLAMLA SAMBHAIAH 6-92, SHANBHUNIGUDEM, VALLALA, 508210 2471111004800
906 AEMULA NIRANJAN H NO: 21-29, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223775232917258
907 AEMULA RAMASAIDULU 1-20, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223938232917302
908 AENALA NARSIMARAO NA, NARSIMHAPURAM, NARSIMHAPURAM, 508233 263781001121
909 AENUGU MOHAN REDDY 4-151/23, PODDATUR, VALIGONDA, 508112 260363232320749
910 AENUGU SOMAIAH 2-73, ., SITHARAMPURAM, 508277 234966231119263
911 AENUGU SRINIVAS REDDY 3-112, RAMANNAPETA, YENNARAM, 136608231903774
912 AENUGUNTALA VENKANNA 4-140/1-YERRAPAHAD 219265342016588
913 AENUGUNTALA VENKANNA 4-140/1, -, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 231622231818709
914 AEPOOR NARSAIAH 2-46, HUSSAINBAD, MOTHEY, 508221 219933232016577
915 AERABOTH SANJIVA REDDY 5-505, THAALAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003049
916 AERAKONDA RAMULU 2-94/4.CHEEKATMAMIDI 219265342016589
917 AEREDLA RAGHAVA REDDY NA, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508243 157899230613619
918 AERPULA VENKAIAH NALGONDA 2869281002575
919 AERRA KALAMMA 14-54, SUBHASH NAGAR, ALAIR, 508101 57692230201482
920 AERUKONDA NAGESH 5-8-71, ANAND NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514763
921 AFROZ MAHAMMAD 1-85, MANNAVARIPALLE (MDL), MAHABUBNAGARMA, 509375 235664233119358
922 AFSHAN JABEEN 4-3-56, ISLAMPURA, NALGONDA, 508001 207894230115492
923 AFZAL BEGAM 2-2-91, JAM-MASIID, NALGONDA, 508001 180407231514661
924 AFZAL BEGUM 4-7-74/2SCS, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514731
925 AG SARITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 219265342016590
926 AGA RAJA 7-1-55/cs/2, panagal, nalgonda, 508001 191080231515038
927 AGALDEETI PRIYANKA 40-19-7, ., ANNARAM, 508280 80021232202126
928 AGALDEETI PRIYANKA 40-19-7.ANNARAM 219265342016591
929 AGAMAHABUB ALI S/O SHAIK LATHEEF, 18-1044, ASHOK NAGAR, 508207 2518951000134
930 AGANTI JAGAN MOHAN REDDY 42887GUNDALASUDDALA 219265342016592
931 AGGADI ANIL KUMAR 47178VANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 219265342016593
932 AGGAY LINGA SWAMY 1-31, VELIMINEDU, CHITYALA, 508252 140178230504015
933 AGGIDI SARITHA NAALAIRALER 219265342016594
934 AGGIDI SRILATHA NAALAIRALER 219265342016595
935 AGOLU BHUBHAMMA 3-203, DIRSHINCHER;A, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229877231618299
936 AGOTHU RAVI 1-40, ., RANGUNDLA THANDA, 508278 15521004532
937 AGOVATH SRINU NADAMERACHERLAULISAYI PALEM 219265342016596
938 AGOVIND REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142856230605250
939 AGU POSAMMA 7-2-113PANAGALNALGONDA 219265342016597
940 AGU YADAMMA NARAMANNAPETANEEDHANPALLY 219265342016598
941 AGUBELLI PAPAMMA NA.KALMALCHERVU 219265342016599
942 AHAIK AKBAR 6-32, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLI, 144847230606192
943 AHAKUMMARI YADHAMMA 35557PANAGALNALGONDA 219265342016600
944 AHMAD NIRANIANBEE 3-31, ., THATICOLE, 508248 155206230611617
945 AHNAZ BEGUM 16864KHUTUBSHAHI ROADNALGONDA 219265342016601
946 AI THARAJU VEERANNA 1-78, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 215438340617881
947 AIETAGONI RAGHURAM NAPEDA DEVULAPALLYNALGONDA 219265342016602
948 AIGGIRI MALLAIAH S/O KOMRAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 3468311002501
949 AILA AILAIAH 3-82, THATIPAMULA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233503232719012
950 AILA ILAMMA 1-43, ., KOLLUR, 508101 57331230201449
951 aila narsaiah 4-71, thatipamula, thirumalgiri, 508223 233641232719023
952 Ailaiah kanneboina 5-37, addagudur, mothkur mdl, 508277 220095231116606
953 Ailaiah Perapu h no 2-62, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 92375230202280
954 AILAIAH PALLERLA 2-81, PARUPALLY VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 173796231114374
955 ailaiah udari 1-87, bibinagar, nemaragomula, 508126 241898230320111
956 AILAMMA SINGHABOINA 7-50, THUMMALAGUDEM, , 508113 214740231915899
957 AILAPAKA SUSHEELA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 219265342016603
958 AILAPAKA SHANTHMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 219265342016604
959 AILAPAKA ANNAMIRRY 45780VANGAMATHAYVANGAMATHAY 219265342016605
960 AILAPAKA JANAMMA 45780VANGAMATHAYVANGAMATHAY 219265342016606
961 AILE KRISHNAHARI S/O LINGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 3218661003404
962 AILI YADGIRI 46874ALAIRMANDANPALLY 219265342016607
963 AINALA LAXMAMMA 4-102MARRURUMARRURU 219265342016608
964 AINALA VENKATAMMA 10-52/6CHANDU PATLACHANDU PATLA 219265342016609
965 AINAMONI THIRUPATHAIAH na, ., POLR PALLI, 508248 152799230609799
966 AINAPURAM LAKSHMI 6-65/3RAMAPURAM ROADNEREDUCHERLA 219265342016610
967 AIRTPAMULA YADAGIRI 37654MADHAVA NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016611
968 AISYA BUGAM 17992AKKACHELMANALGONDA 219265342016612
969 AITA MUTHAIAH 4-59, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438340617622
970 AITAGINI MANGAMMA NABHABA SAHEBGUDEMBHABA SAHEBGUDEM 219265342016613
971 AITAGONI BHARATAMMA 2-33, JK GUDAM, YARRABALLI, 508278 82067231702174
972 AITAGONI KANAKAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 219265342016614
973 AITAGONI VENKANNA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 219265342016615
974 AITAGONI YADAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 219265342016616
975 AITAGONI PADMA 42370.KALVAKUNTLA 219265342016617
976 AITAGONI SAIDULU 6-6-192RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016618
977 AITARAJU VENUGOPAL 1-82, RAAJVARAM, ANUMULA, 508337 175505231714532
978 AITARAJU SHANKARAIAH 43191PUTTAPAKA.NARAYANAPURAM 219265342016619
979 AITHA ESHAIAH 4-60, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438340617802
980 AITHAGANI VENKANNA 3-57, AKARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508213 222174232016943
981 AITHAGANI NAGAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 219265342016620
982 AITHAGONI DHANAMMA NEW, KANNEKAL, NIDMANOOR, 508278 215038230616704
983 AITHAGONI SHEKAR 1-77, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 223654231517219
984 Aithagoni Venkatesham 2-49,BC COLONY, KOPPOLE, NALGONDA, 508256 237387230719610
985 AITHAGONI ANJAMMA NA, ., THIMMANA GUDEM, 508001 208530230115590
986 AITHAGONI KRANTHI KUMAR S/O AITHAGONI LINGAIAH, H.NO 2-33, YERRABALLY NIDMANUR, 508278 3048701004986
987 AITHAGONI NARSIMHA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616282
988 AITHAGONI LAXMAMMA 19450DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 219265342016621
989 AITHAGONI BIXAMAIAH 16072HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016622
990 AITHAGONI INDIRAMMA NA, ., NANDIKONDAVARIGUDEM, 508278 1225231700094
991 AITHAGONI LAXMI 1-54/1, MANGAL PALLY, MANGAL PALLY, 200110231215413
992 AITHAGONI PARAMESH 15008KOPPOLEGURRAMPODE 219265342016623
993 AITHAGONI RAJU NACHENNARAMKANGAL 219265342016624
994 AITHAGONI RAMESH 1-54/1, MANGAL PALLY, MALGAL PALLY, 46605231401191
995 AITHAGONI SHANKARAIAH 43952SINGARAYA CHERVU.CHOUTUPPAL 219265342016625
996 AITHAGONI YADAGIRI 12145.KORATIKAL 219265342016626
997 AITHAPAKA VIRAMMA 3-45, GUNDLA PALLE, VAVILKOL, 150211230608834
998 Aitharaju Chinna 1-37, Shivalayam street, Koppole, 508256 237381230719609
999 AITHARAJU EEDAMMA NA.CHITHAKUNTLA 219265342016627
1000 AITHARAJU GEETHA NADEVARAKONDACHINTHAKUNTLA 219265342016628
1001 AITHARAJU MALLAIAH 1-76, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231720973
1002 AITHARAJU RAMESH NA.KANNEKAL 219265342016629
1003 AITHARAJU SAIDULU NA, CHITYALA, URUMADLA, 136817231903806
1004 AITHARAJU VENKATAIAH 1-78, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 215438340617955
1005 AITHARAJU CHANDRAIAH 1-45, KORATIKAL, MUNUGODE, 508244 216480231316123
1006 AITHARAJU NAGEMMA 2-56, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 154872230611325
1007 AITHARARU RAMESH KUMAR 6-3-632, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 805001 236606231519484
1008 AITHEGONI LINGAIAH NALGONDA 477121002558
1009 AITHOGONI RAMALU 8-191, NA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52232231301376
1010 AITIPAMULA LAXMAIAH NA, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 5050232100301
1011 AITIPAMULA RADHIKA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 219265342016630
1012 AITIPAMULA RAVINDER 5-11-242/1, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208794230115660
1013 AITIPAMULA SAROJA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, SITHARAMPUR, 97679231002523
1014 AITIPAMULA SRINIVAS 16-154, KATAMAIAH BAZER, NKAREKAL, 508211 215460231416017
1015 AITIPAMULA NILAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016631
1016 AJAMERA LAXMI 7-125.SOMLATHANDA 219265342016632
1017 AJAY RAJ KONDABALA SURYAPET 2559241003486
1018 AJEMERI RAVINDAR 0MANGAL DUBBA TANDATHETTA KUNTA 219265342016633
1019 AJIMIRA SRIRAM NABANDATHERPE THANDAKISHTAPURAM 219265342016634
1020 Ajimoddin Mahamad 2-45/4, Islampuram, Ramannapet, 5008113 174266231914410
1021 Ajimoddin Mahamad 2-45/4IslampuramRamannapet 219265342016635
1022 AJMEERA SAMYA SURYAPET 2917051002414
1023 AJMEERA LINGAMMA NA.JANAKINAGAR 219265342016636
1024 AJMEERA MOTHI 2-122.KANAPURAM 219265342016637
1025 AJMEERA BICHALI 7-124, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214938230616576
1026 AJMERA BUJJI 34001.BETTE THANDA 219265342016638
1027 AJMERA SAROJA 7-147SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 219265342016639
1028 AJMERA SUJATHA 7-147, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340617743
1029 AJMIRA NAANKU NA, ., BETTE THANDA, 508207 109921231002857
1030 AJMIRA GONYA 32994MIRYALAGUDAKISTA PURAM 219265342016640
1031 AJMIRA RAGYA 5-67, DAMERACHERLA, JAITHRA THANDA, 100379231002613
1032 AJMIRA BADYA 16254.LAVURI THANDA 219265342016641
1033 AJMIRA BOJYA 7-124, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617356
1034 AJMIRA GORYA 7-12, LAVURI THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002737
1035 AJMIRA JANAKI 41334.REGULAGADDATANDA 219265342016642
1036 AJMIRA KOTYA NABALAJI NAGARKODAD 219265342016643
1037 AJMIRA NAGARAJU 11018.NOWLUR 219265342016644
1038 AJMIRA RAGYA .NANDI PAHADNANDI PAHAD 219265342016645
1039 AJMIRA SUNITHA 7-121, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215538340618142
1040 AJMIRA THULASYA 126010LAVURI THANDA 219265342016646
1041 AK BHAVANA CHARY NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 203771230115317
1042 AK JAGATH KUMAR 6-12-128, SAVARKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 2036101000708
1043 AKA JANAMMA NA, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 508211 200110231215382
1044 AKALANKAM PAVAN KUMAR PLOT NO 23, GANDHI NAGAR, YADAV SANGAM, 508001 222205230116948
1045 AKALANKAM SHESHAMMA NALGONDA 2076031003273
1046 AKALAPU SALAMMA 5-594THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 219265342016647
1047 AKALAVYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDUR, 62960232101814
1048 Akanaboina Venkataiah 2-285, Mulkalapally, Gurrampode, 508256 238770230719810
1049 AKANABOINA IDDAMMA NA, ., CHANNAMNENIPALLI, 508248 144084230605839
1050 AKANABOINA LAXMAMMA NA, ., CHANNAMNENIPALLI, 508248 151893230609317
1051 AKANABOINA MANIKYAM NA, ., CHANNAMNENIPALLY, 508248 144027230605809
1052 AKANABOINA SAIDAMMA NA.DUGYALA 219265342016648
1053 AKANABOINA SATHEMMA 45659.DUGYALA 219265342016649
1054 AKANABOINA SATYAMMA NA, ., CHANNAMNENI PALLI, 508248 153655230610395
1055 AKANAPALLY LATCHAIAH NAPANDENAPALLYPANDENAPALLY 219265342016650
1056 AKANBOINA ANJAMMA 1-138, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 152026230609353
1057 AKANONI ANJAIAH 1-36, KABBALAPALLY, CHANDAMPETA, 508248 2913431005022
1058 AKANULU VENKATAIAH NA, ., GUMMADAM, 508248 157981230613660
1059 AKARAM ANJAMMA NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155933230612259
1060 AKARAM KASHAMMA NA, POST: MUKKAMLA, VENKATADRIALEM, 508001 205350230115366
1061 AKARAPU JANAGIRI 8-21, THIMMAPURAM (VILLAGE), JAJIREDDIGUDEM (MANDAL), 508222 2229071001632
1062 AKARAPU LAXMI 2-37, SINGAVARAM, , 508213 230366231218396
1063 AKARAPU YADAGIRI 1-10-90, CHINTALA CHERVU, SURYAPET, 508213 170164232014158
1064 AKARAPU MANOJ NATHUNGA THURTHIBANDARAMARAM 219265342016651
1065 AKARAPU ASHOK 45966BANDARAMARAMTHUNGATHURTHY 219265342016652
1066 AKARAPU LAXMI NA.KODAD 219265342016653
1067 AKARAPU MANJULA NA.VALLALA 219265342016654
1068 AKARAPU MURALI NA.THUNGATHURTHY 219265342016655
1069 AKARAPU RADHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016656
1070 AKARAPU SRINIVASRAO NAKODADKODAD 219265342016657
1071 AKARAPU SURAMMA NA.. 219265342016658
1072 AKARAPU AMRUTHAMMA 43101.AMBOTONI GUDEM 219265342016659
1073 AKARAPU AROGYAMU 4-126/1bothalapalemDAMERCHERLA 219265342016660
1074 AKARAPU BIXMAIAH NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016661
1075 AKARAPU GANGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016662
1076 AKARAPU KALAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016663
1077 AKARAPU KASHAIAH 13-60, ., AKKAMPALLI, 508248 145610230606590
1078 AKARAPU LAXMINARAYANA 2-53, ANATARAM, ANATHARAM, 508213 127397232003063
1079 AKARAPU LINGAIAH 11049YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 219265342016664
1080 AKARAPU MALLAIAH NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 78001232202001
1081 AKARAPU MUTTILINGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016665
1082 AKARAPU NAGAIAH 6-350RAMNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016666
1083 AKARAPU NAGAMANI 2-81, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 128870232003161
1084 AKARAPU PADMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016667
1085 AKARAPU PARVATHAMMA NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 151259230609237
1086 AKARAPU RAJYA LAXMI NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 219265342016668
1087 AKARAPU RAMANA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 219265342016669
1088 AKARAPU SARAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016670
1089 AKARAPU SATYANARAYANA 6-171, NEEREDUCHARLA, NEEREDUCHERLA, 508207 107150231002601
1090 AKARAPU SHANTHAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 151248230609235
1091 AKARAPU SIMHAIAH 15-59/1YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIPALLY 219265342016671
1092 AKARAPU SRAVANI NASRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 219265342016672
1093 AKARAPU SUSILA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016673
1094 AKARAPU UPEDRACHARY 5-175/1KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 219265342016674
1095 AKARAPU UPPALAMMA 12206CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 219265342016675
1096 AKARAPU VARAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016676
1097 AKARAPU VEERAIAH NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016677
1098 AKARAPU VENKAT NARSAMMA 3-172, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215638450618851
1099 AKARAPU VENKATA NARSAMMA 3-172CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 219265342016678
1100 AKARPU SHAILAJA NA.INUPAMULA 219265342016679
1101 AKARU RAMESH 1-122/1BANDARAMARAMBANDARAMARAM 219265342016680
1102 AKAVARAM BHUPAL REDDY H.NO:10-11, THIRUMALAGIRI., THIRUMALAGIRI, 501816 57268230201442
1103 AKAVARAPU LAXMAMMA NAKURUMARTHYKURUMARTHY 219265342016681
1104 AKAVARAPU KRISHNA 5-90, PRASHANTHNAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 239128232419852
1105 AKAVARAPU KRISHNA 5-90, PRASHANTHNAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 239128232419852
1106 AKAVARPU VARAMMA 1-3-74, SHARBANGALA, NALGODA, 508001 208559230115599
1107 AKBHAR SHAIK 17-281, ISLAMPURA, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 2346761004380
1108 AKILA BARATIYA VIDYARTHI PARSAD NAKODADKODAD 219265342016682
1109 AKINAPALLY SOMAMMA NAMACHARAMMACHARAM 219265342016683
1110 AKINEPALLY SRINU 2-109, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 214938230616600
1111 AKITI DANAMMA NA.YERASANIGUDEM 219265342016684
1112 AKITI SARAMMA NA.YERASANIGUDEM 219265342016685
1113 AKKALA BAGYALAXMI NA.LAXMIPURAM 219265342016686
1114 AKKALADEVI NARSIMHA 3-10, ., JANAMAPALLY, 508113 137264231903918
1115 AKKALURI VENKAT REDDY 1-125, THETTEKUNTA, ALWALA, 508377 330021231720972
1116 AKKANABOINA IDAMMA NA, ., CHANNAMNENIPALLIO, 508248 151984230609340
1117 AKKANAPALLI 2-78, NA, GUDAPUR, 508244 52238231301378
1118 AKKANAPALLI VANITHA 2-5, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721150
1119 AKKANAPALLI LALITHA 1-51, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800634
1120 AKKANAPALLI VENKATAMMA 2-22/1.VELUGUPALLI 219265342016687
1121 AKKANAPALLY SOMALAXMI NA, ITUKULAPAHAD, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 387211005087
1122 AKKANAPALLY SOMAMMA NA.OGODE 219265342016688
1123 AKKANAPALLY VENKATAMMA NA, ., OGODE, 508211 200110231215490
1124 AKKANAPALLY YADAMMA NARAMANNAPETAJANAMPALY 219265342016689
1125 AKKANEPALLY SUJATHA 9-2, OGODE, NAKREKAL, 508211 2553771001230
1126 AKKATI LINGAMMA 73UPH, WARD -9, PANAGAL, 508001 185429231514663
1127 AKKENA PALLY DURGAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 219265342016690
1128 AKKENA PALLY PADMA 6-7-77/CSISIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016691
1129 AKKENAPALLI 18415K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 219265342016692
1130 AKKENAPALLI SOMALAKSHMI 1-47, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721149
1131 AKKENAPALLI PEDDAYADAIAH 4-104, PODICHEDU, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 2452061001112
1132 AKKENAPALLI SOMAKKA NA.VEMPATI 219265342016693
1133 AKKENAPALLI VENKANAN 1-4-249/103, BHAGATH SINGH NAGER, SURYAPET, 508213 128242232003117
1134 AKKENAPALLY DASAIAH 3-35, GUDAPUR, MUNUGODE, 508244 116089231302908
1135 AKKENAPALLY RAMULU 1 43344OGODENAKREKAL 219265342016694
1136 AKKENAPALLY RAMULU 1 9-18, OGODE, NAKREKAL, 508211 223460231417163
1137 AKKENAPALLY SAIDULU NA, ., OGODE, 508211 47789231401243
1138 AKKENAPALLY SAIDULU 9-21, VILL OGOD, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215555
1139 AKKENAPALLY YADAMMA 3-35, GUDAPUR, MUNUGODE, 508026 209148230115780
1140 AKKENAPALLY JAYAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 219265342016695
1141 AKKENAPALLY LALAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 219265342016696
1142 AKKENAPALLY LAXMI NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016697
1143 AKKENAPALLY LAXMI NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 219265342016698
1144 AKKENAPALLY LINGAMMA 13058OGODUOGODU 219265342016699
1145 AKKENAPALLY LINGAMMA 19054BIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 219265342016700
1146 AKKENAPALLY MANGAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 219265342016701
1147 AKKENAPALLY NAGAMMA 3-7, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 11792231800497
1148 AKKENAPALLY PARAVATHAMMA 31138ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 219265342016702
1149 AKKENAPALLY PURSHOTHAM 1-6-143/9VIDYANAGARSURYAPET 219265342016703
1150 AKKENAPALLY SAIDAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 219265342016704
1151 AKKENAPALLY SAIDAMMA 44440OGODUOGODU 219265342016705
1152 AKKENAPALLY UPENDRA CHARY 6-6-393, VIVEKANANDHA NAGAR, ., 508001 188993231514839
1153 AKKENAPALLY UPPALAIAH 45779MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 219265342016706
1154 AKKENAPALLY VEERAMMA NA, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 214838230615917
1155 AKKENAPALLY VENKATAIAH NA, OGODU, OGODU, 422431001149
1156 AKKENAPALLY YADAIAH 1-49/C.GUDAPUR 219265342016707
1157 AKKENPALLI LAKSHMAMMA 1-52, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800633
1158 AKKENPALLY RAJAMMA 44593PENPAHADPENPAHAD 219265342016708
1159 AKKI JANGAMMA 3-41/1, PENMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 508258 218744232916472
1160 AKKI SRINIVAS 3-56, ., DUGGAPALLY, 508207 214577232015958
1161 AKKINA SREEDEVI NALGONDA 2269401002639
1162 AKKINAPALLI SHANTAMMA 23012MAIN BAZARPOLUMALLA 219265342016709
1163 AKKINAPALLI SHANTAMMA 1-63, MAIN BAZAR, POLUMALLA, 508221 224086231817340
1164 AKKINAPALLI JANAKI RAMULU 5-9, TAMMARA, ALVALAPURAM, 508206 247107230920450
1165 AKKINAPALLI SAIDULU 3-6/3, SUBHASH NAGAR, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 2524201000293
1166 AKKINAPALLI SUGUNA 3-98, DHORAKUNTA, KODAD, 508206 2866561004442
1167 AKKINAPALLY JANAKIRAMACHARY 13-51, BANDLA BAVI BAZARU, BETHAVOLE, 508204 240741232020004
1168 AKKINAPALLY UPENDRA CHARY 19-51, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 1091241005293
1169 AKKINAPALLY VASAVI NAMIRYALAGUDAA P H B COLONY 219265342016710
1170 AKKINAPALLY MALLAIAH 1-52, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231804000
1171 AKKINAPALLY ANJAIAH NALGONDA 1058141002438
1172 AKKINAPALLY MARAIAH C2-239N.F.C NAGARBLOCK13,14 219265342016711
1173 AKKINAVELLI PADMA NAMARRI GUDEMNALGONDA 219265342016712
1174 AKKINENI CHANDRAMMA 1-61, KESHAVAPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227418231217832
1175 AKKINENI PARASHU RAMAIAH 1-61, KESHAVA PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227430231217835
1176 AKKINEPALLY SRINIVAS 2-110, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 26004231200763
1177 AKKIRAJU SWARNALATHA 6-8-17/1, RAVINDRA NAGAR., HYD ROAD, 508001 208036230115510
1178 AKKIRAJU ASHOK KUMAR NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 180395231514658
1179 AKKIRAJU GOPAL RAO LTA-1-84APHB COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016713
1180 AKKIREDDY KARTHIK REDDY 1-3-45/A/1, SHANTHI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003084
1181 AKKIREDDY LEELAMMA 1-38, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438340617659
1182 AKKIREDDY UPENDHAR REDDY 13150MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 219265342016714
1183 AKKULA CHENNAIAH 5-197NERED CHERLANARASAIAH GUDEM 219265342016715
1184 AKOJU MAHESH SURYAPET 169491001713
1185 AKSHARA BHARATHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( K JAYAMMA) NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 219265342016716
1186 AKSHARA JYOTHI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( M NARMADA) NAALAIRALER 219265342016717
1187 AKSHARA JYOTHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( I ANITHA ) NA, ALAIR, GOLANKONDA, 54835230201386
1188 AKSHARA JYOTHI SBS NEREDUCHARLA, NERED CHERLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 339511000255
1189 AKSHARA JYOTHI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 219265342016718
1190 AKTHAR 1-3-391, PAHADI NAGAR, BHONGIRI, 508116 85087230402245
1191 AKTHAR BEGAM 12175MUTHYALAMMA VEEDHIDEVARAKONDA 219265342016719
1192 AKTHAR UNNISA BEGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 219265342016720
1193 AKTHARE BEGUM W/O BABA SHRFODDIN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969071002944
1194 AKTHERUNNISA BEGAM 4-7-78, AKKACHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514804
1195 AKUL RAMUL 1-32, VOMALKONDA, VOMALKOUNDA, 508112 164004232214019
1196 AKULA CHANDRAIAH 1-101, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 3115421005130
1197 AKULA GANGAMMA H.NO:085,D/O LINGAIAH, GOTTIPARTHI, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 3138621005379
1198 AKULA LINGAMMA 1-68, VELUGU PALLI, TTY, 508280 241914232220117
1199 AKULA RAMANAIAH 18-51, JAJI REDDY GUDEM, MANDALAM JAJI REDDY GUDEM, 508213 199278232015113
1200 AKULA RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2706401003411
1201 AKULA SAGARAMMA 1-150, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616608
1202 AKULA SAIDAMMA SURYAPET 2805611003459
1203 AKULA VENKATAIAH NEW, NIDMANOOR, NIDMANOOR, 508278 50155231701269
1204 AKULA ANIL KUMAR 14-131/6/2ASRERANGAPURAM.LAMXIPURAM 219265342016721
1205 AKULA ANJANEYULU 2-38, PEDDA PADISHALA, GUNDALA, 508277 234301231119166
1206 AKULA ASHOK 1-63, S.LINGOTAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 239103230519845
1207 AKULA BIXAMAIAH 2-38, VELISHALA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233933232719094
1208 AKULA BUCHIBABU NEMMADI MALLAIAH (JOINT AC) WARDAMANU KOTA, JAJI REDDY GUDEM MDL, PH 9949298834, 0 2749101004899
1209 AKULA KAVITHA 2-266, ., PASTHALA, 508223 215767232716064
1210 AKULA LAXMAN 1-6-51, HANUMAN WADA, BHONGIR, 508116 241401230420061
1211 AKULA LINGAMALLU 3-83, GOTTIPARTHY, GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 215796232716069
1212 AKULA MALLAIAH 2-16, ., DACHARAM, 508277 233771231119049
1213 AKULA MOHINAMMA 1-24, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2216831004538
1214 AKULA RAVINDER NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016722
1215 AKULA SEKAR NA.KODAD 219265342016723
1216 AKULA SRINIVASULU NA, ., OOTKUR, 508211 47388231401216
1217 AKULA VENKANNA S/O SRI RAMULU LAKSHMI DEVI KALVASINGARAMMOTHKUR 219265342016724
1218 AKULA VENKANNA S/O SRI RAMULU LAKSHMI DEVI KALVA, SINGARAM, MOTHKUR, 508277 265939231120798
1219 AKULA YADAMMA 6-52/1, KOTAMARTHY, MOTHKUR, 508277 222089232716929
1220 AKULA RADHIKA 1-160, MAIN BAZAR, POLUMALLA, 508221 139399231804002
1221 AKULA RAJITHA 1-98, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803971
1222 AKULA ANIL 19027SRIVENUGOPAL SWAMI TEMPLESURYAPET 219265342016725
1223 AKULA ANITHA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77591232201981
1224 AKULA ANITHA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 219265342016726
1225 AKULA BALAIAH 1-88, ., PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 94644230302366
1226 AKULA BALALAXMI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 219265342016727
1227 AKULA DHANAMMA 1-130/7.THURPUGUDAM 219265342016728
1228 AKULA GOVARDHAN NA, ., THUNGATHUIRTHY, 508280 78587232202028
1229 AKULA HUSSIAN 5-60/A, ., CHERUKUPALLY, 508248 144417230606016
1230 AKULA KAMALAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016729
1231 AKULA LINGAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 219265342016730
1232 AKULA MADAVI NA, ., GOTTIPARHTI, 508280 77591232201983
1233 AKULA MADAVI NA.GOTTIPARHTI 219265342016731
1234 AKULA MANGAMMA NAALUGUNURUALUGUNURU 219265342016732
1235 AKULA MANJULA NA.PASTHALA 219265342016733
1236 AKULA NAGAIAH NANAREGUDEMSHAPALLY 219265342016734
1237 AKULA NARESH 6-169, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 94740230302373
1238 AKULA NARSIMHA 4-24/2, CHINNAKAPERTHI, CHITYAL, 508001 188016241614790
1239 AKULA PARVATHAMMA 26330MUNUGODEKISTAPURAM 219265342016735
1240 AKULA PARVATHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 219265342016736
1241 AKULA PATTABHI 6-7, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 214838230616585
1242 AKULA PRABHAKAR 1-169.BIBINAGAR 219265342016737
1243 AKULA RADHA 2-161.PASTHALA 219265342016738
1244 AKULA RAMANA NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 214838230616042
1245 AKULA RAMBABU NAKUTHBSHAH PURAMKUTHBSHAH PURAM 219265342016739
1246 AKULA RAMESH NA, ., UPPELPAHAD, 508201 208301230115548
1247 AKULA SAROJA NA.PASTHALA 219265342016740
1248 AKULA SHANTHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 219265342016741
1249 AKULA SHARADA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202112
1250 AKULA SHARADA NA.PASTHALA 219265342016742
1251 AKULA SHASHIREKA 7-13/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617378
1252 AKULA SRISAILAM 35827.VENKIRYALA 219265342016743
1253 AKULA SUMALATHA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016744
1254 AKULA SUNITHA 31837CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 219265342016745
1255 AKULA SWAROOPA NA.VELISHALA 219265342016746
1256 AKULA SWARUPA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77591232201982
1257 AKULA SWARUPA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 219265342016747
1258 AKULA TULISAMMA 45691.KHUTUBSHAPURAM 219265342016748
1259 AKULA VEERANNA 35796MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 219265342016749
1260 AKULA VENKATANARASAMMA 23437.GANUGUBANDA 219265342016750
1261 AKULA VENKATESHWAR RAO 8-32, ., KOLANUPAKA, 508101 571221000739
1262 AKULA VENKATESHWARLU 1-7,S/O SEETHARAMAIAH.KUTUBHSHAPURAM 219265342016751
1263 AKULA VIMALAMMA NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 214838230616047
1264 AKULA YADAGIRI NAJANGAMPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 219265342016752
1265 AKULA ESHWARAMMA NATHUNGATHURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 219265342016753
1266 AKULA MANJULA NA.PASTHALA 219265342016754
1267 AKULA NIRMALA 29342.MUKUNDAPURAM 219265342016755
1268 AKULA PEDDA NARSAIAH NA, NAREGUDEM, KATTANGUR, 508205 2690061004934
1269 AKULAPALLI RAMANA NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 155523230611894
1270 AKULAPALLI RAMULAMMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 156148230612454
1271 AKULAPALLI MALLESH NA, ., VARKAL, 508248 144633230606119
1272 akunuru ramarao SURYAPET 2350821002176
1273 AKURI BAGYAMMA NA.KODAD 219265342016756
1274 AKUTHOTA KRISHNAIAH 0SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 219265342016757
1275 AKUTHOTA RAMESH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 152631230609741
1276 AKUTHOTA VENKATSWARLU 8-19, SEETAAMPURAM, MIRYALAGIUDA, 1005701001004
1277 AKUTOTA KRISHNAIAH NA.SIRIPURAM 219265342016758
1278 ALAGADAPA SITHAIAH 1-46, T.K.PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 139456232003992
1279 ALAGADAPA ANJAIAH 3-48/2T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 219265342016759
1280 ALAGADAPA BAKKAIAH 2-148T.K. PAHADT. K. PAHAD 219265342016760
1281 ALAGADAPA GIRIDHAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002602
1282 ALAGADAPA JANAMMA NANOMULANOMULA 219265342016761
1283 ALAGADAPA KOTILINGAM NAKAGITHARAMACHANDRAPURAMNADIGUDEM 219265342016762
1284 ALAGADAPA SAIDAMMA 21551T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 219265342016763
1285 ALAGADAPA SAIDULU NANOMULANOMULA 219265342016764
1286 ALAGANDULA SWAMY 8-33, ., PACHILLA, 508277 62398231101676
1287 ALAGANDULA SWAMY 12267.PACHILLA 219265342016765
1288 ALAGANDULA MANGA NAKOLLURKOLLUR 219265342016766
1289 ALAKAPALLY AMRUTHAMMA 1-104, GUNDLA PALLE, BOGGULADONA, 218765232916480
1290 ALAKUNDLA LAXMAMMA 6-35, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 9249231800406
1291 ALAKUNTA YALLAMMA 15-150/5, BANDA LAKSHMI PURAM, KODAD, 508206 248479230920555
1292 ALAKUNTA YASHODHA VADARAGUDAM, THUMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 21323231700663
1293 ALAKUNTA YALLAIAH 274-1, ., JAIKESARAM, 508252 1167471000828
1294 ALAKUNTAM YELLAMMA NA.BANDRAMARAM 219265342016767
1295 ALAKUNTHA SOMAMMA 5-143., ., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 95050230302401
1296 ALAKUNTLA AMBHIKAL NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016768
1297 ALAKUNTLA MANGAMMA 5-45/1, CHANDUPATLA, NALGONDA, 508211 2826731005317
1298 ALAKUNTLA MUTHYALAMMA 1-60/A, KOPPOLU, KETHEPALLY, 508376 173286232014322
1299 alakuntla shekar 5-5, dfg, dg, 508280 2165201001651
1300 ALAKUNTLA SRINIVAS 3-154/1, SHIVALAYAM STREET, NAKREKAL, 508001 2155651001299
1301 ALAKUNTLA VENKANNA 16072PALEMNOMULA 219265342016769
1302 ALAKUNTLA VENKANNA 1-44, PALEM, NOMULA, 508211 235210231419291
1303 ALAKUNTLA ANDAALU NA.BANADARAMARAM 219265342016770
1304 ALAKUNTLA BHAGYAMMA 4-74, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215589
1305 ALAKUNTLA CHANDRAKALA 1-11, ., DHARMAREDDYGUDEM, 508115 166927232414040
1306 ALAKUNTLA CHANDRAKALA 1-11, ., DHARMAREDDYGUDEM, 508115 166927232414040
1307 ALAKUNTLA KAVITHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016771
1308 ALAKUNTLA KOTAMMA NALGONDA 409091003438
1309 ALAKUNTLA LAXMI NA.GUDIVADA 219265342016772
1310 ALAKUNTLA MAHESH 3-57, GURIJALA, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 217129231416159
1311 ALAKUNTLA MALLAMMA NAVANGAMARTHISHALIGOURARAM 219265342016773
1312 ALAKUNTLA MALLAMMA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 219265342016774
1313 ALAKUNTLA NARSAMMA 2-5, BRAHMANAPALLY, GUNDALA, 508277 238035231119732
1314 ALAKUNTLA NARSIMHA ALAKUNTLA CHINNA YADAMMA 8-141/4, V:NOMULA, M:NAKREKAL, 0 200035231415210
1315 ALAKUNTLA SAIDULU NANAKREKALGUDIWADA 219265342016775
1316 ALAKUNTLA SHAKUNTHALA 9-78, INPAMULA, KETHEPALLY, 508211 200110231215573
1317 ALAKUNTLA SOMALAXMI NAVANGAMARTHISHALIGOURARAM 219265342016776
1318 ALAKUNTLA SWAPNA 2-658, GADDIKONDARAM, MANDAL THIPPARTHY, 508247 2579301000570
1319 ALAKUNTLA SWAPNA NALGONDA 2579301000570
1320 ALAKUNTLA SWAPNA 3-87, BANDA RAMARAM, TTY, 508280 79897232202071
1321 ALAKUNTLA THIRUPATHAMMA N, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 156731230612924
1322 ALAKUNTLA VENKATAIAH 1-37, PALEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215628
1323 ALAKUNTLA VENKATASOMULU 6-32, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800659
1324 ALAKUNTLA ANJAIAH 1-100, LAXMAPURAM, LAXMAPURAM, 508280 80021232202135
1325 ALAKUNTLA ANJAIAH 1-100LAXMAPURAMLAXMAPURAM 219265342016777
1326 ALAKUNTLA AVILAMMA NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 219265342016778
1327 ALAKUNTLA BAKKAIAH 19511MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 219265342016779
1328 ALAKUNTLA CHILAKAMMA 4-193, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617756
1329 ALAKUNTLA EDDAIAH SURYAPET 102731003470
1330 ALAKUNTLA EDDAIAH NAGADDI KONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 219265342016780
1331 ALAKUNTLA JANAKAIAH NA, ADIVEMLA, ADIVEMLA, 124684232003024
1332 ALAKUNTLA LACHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016781
1333 ALAKUNTLA LALITHA 34425CHANDU PATLACHANDU PATLA 219265342016782
1334 ALAKUNTLA LAXMAMMA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 219265342016783
1335 ALAKUNTLA LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016784
1336 ALAKUNTLA LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016785
1337 ALAKUNTLA LAXMAMMA 2-51/1.RAVULA PALLI 219265342016786
1338 ALAKUNTLA MALLAIAH 6-50, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 215438230617482
1339 ALAKUNTLA MALLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016787
1340 ALAKUNTLA NAGARAJU NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 219265342016788
1341 ALAKUNTLA NARASAIAH 2-32/A, SIRIKONDA, SIRIKONDA, 129643232003206
1342 ALAKUNTLA NARSAIAH 1-29/2, ., SADARSHAPURAM, 508277 62085231101636
1343 ALAKUNTLA NARSIMHA NALGONDA 465171003115
1344 ALAKUNTLA PADMA 2-81, MEDHA DHUPALA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514777
1345 ALAKUNTLA PADMA 2-94, NEMARAGOMLA, NEMARAGOMLA., 508126 199719230212240
1346 ALAKUNTLA PRAMILA 13302MUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 219265342016789
1347 ALAKUNTLA RAJITHA 4-193CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLOA 219265342016790
1348 ALAKUNTLA RAMULU NA, ., BAPUJI THANDA, 508248 145760230606674
1349 ALAKUNTLA RAMULU 28611MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 219265342016791
1350 ALAKUNTLA SHEKAR NACHANDANAPALLYNALGONDA 219265342016792
1351 ALAKUNTLA SRISHAILAM 1-1-119/7/1/5, SREE SREE NAGAR, SREE SREE NAGAR, 129281232003168
1352 ALAKUNTLA SUJATHA NAM. DUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 219265342016793
1353 ALAKUNTLA SUJATHA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016794
1354 ALAKUNTLA UPALAIAH 29007MUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 219265342016795
1355 ALAKUNTLA VENKAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 219265342016796
1356 ALAKUNTLA VENKANNA NA, VEMULAPALLE, SHETTIPALEM, 100379231002562
1357 ALAKUNTLA VENKATAIAH 6-44, MUKLUNDHAPURAM, MUKLUNDHAPURAM, 508221 214838230616246
1358 ALAKUNTLA VENKATAMMA 8-29/ANOMULANOMULA 219265342016797
1359 ALAKUNTLA YADHAMMA 8-141/4NOMULANOMULA 219265342016798
1360 ALAKUNTLA YALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 219265342016799
1361 ALAKUNTLA YALLAIAH NA.BANDARAMARAM 219265342016800
1362 ALAKUNTLA IDDAIAH NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 219265342016801
1363 ALAM PALLI LACHAIAH 45901DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 219265342016802
1364 ALAMPALI BASKAR NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 219265342016803
1365 ALAMPALLI JANAIAH 4-69, THRIPURARAM (V)(M), NALGONDA (D), 508207 232708232118894
1366 ALAMPALLI EDUKONDALU 1-48/ADAMERACHERLAKESAWAPUR 219265342016804
1367 ALAMPALLI PRASAD NADAMERACHERLAKESHWAPURAM 219265342016805
1368 ALAMPALLI SAIDULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002789
1369 ALAMPALLI CHANDRAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESAWAPURAM, 100379231002788
1370 ALAMPALLI DHANANJEYA 1-149.GUMMADVALLI 219265342016806
1371 ALAMPALLI SARITHA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002992
1372 ALAMPALLY MUSALAIAH 2-58, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 37147231701095
1373 ALAMPALLY SAIDULU 3-15, THANEDAR PALLI, GURRAMPODE NALGONDA, 508256 171923230714251
1374 ALAMPALLY RAMBABU NAKEESWAPURAMDAMARCHERLA 219265342016807
1375 ALAMPALLY MUTHUYALU 18264DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPURAM 219265342016808
1376 ALAMPALLY SUSHEELA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002791
1377 ALAMPALLY VENKAIAH NAKSWAPURAMDAMARCHERLA 219265342016809
1378 ALAMPALLY VENKATAIAH NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 219265342016810
1379 ALAMPALLY YALLAIAH NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438230617138
1380 ALAMPELLI SOMAMMA 6-11, ., THETTAKUNTA, 508207 1087541004758
1381 ALAMPELLY THIRUPATHAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 219265342016811
1382 ALAPURAM SULOCHANA YADADRI 1361051001821
1383 ALASAKANI KANAKAIAH 2-24.2nd WARD, BODRAI NEAR, CHILUKUR, 508206 216530230916126
1384 ALASAKANI VENKATESHWARLU NARAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 219265342016812
1385 ALAVALA ANASURYA 1-100, RATHNAVARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 233926231219089
1386 ALAVALA GURAVAIAH 1-325, TAMMARA BANDA PALEM, KODAD, 508206 247723230920487
1387 ALAVALA RANGAIAH 2-96, YAPALASINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 238683230819801
1388 ALAVALA VEERAIAH 5-4/3, REDY BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508204 2515881000080
1389 ALAVALA HUSSINAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 219265342016813
1390 ALAVALA NARSIMHA RAO NA, KODAD, KODAD, 13718230900598
1391 ALAVALA SEETHA RAMULU NEW, KALAVALADINNA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 230249231618362
1392 ALAVALA NAGESWARAO NAVELIDANADAVELIDANADA 219265342016814
1393 ALAVALA RAMARAO 3-87/2.VELIDANDA 219265342016815
1394 ALAVALA SAVITRAMMA 18660.VELIDANDA 219265342016816
1395 ALAVALA SEETAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 219265342016817
1396 ALAVALA VASANTHARAO 6-7-204, RAVINDRANAGAR COLONY, RAVINDRANAGAR COLONY, 508001 178354231514576
1397 ALAVALA VENKANNA 19391.VELIDANDA 219265342016818
1398 ALAVALA LAXMAMMA NACHILKURPALANNARAM 219265342016819
1399 ALDAS MARAIAH 5-6, T.K.PAHAD, THALLA KHAMMAM PAHAD, 508213 139456232003991
1400 ALDAS RAMESH 1-7-117/2, KAMBELLA BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003068
1401 ALDASU VENKATAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDAVEMULAPALLY 219265342016820
1402 ALDHAR JANAIAH NACHIKATIGUDEMCHIKATIGUDEM 219265342016821
1403 ALE CHANDRAMMA NARAMANNAPETASURARAM 219265342016822
1404 ALE NAGAMANI 5-6-156/ABOTTUGUDANALGONDA 219265342016823
1405 ALE LAXMAIAH 6-61, RAMAPURAM ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32405231600965
1406 ALE VIJAYALAXMI 5-102.PUTTAPAKA 219265342016824
1407 ALEGANDULA PANDAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2567121003405
1408 ALEJALLA LAXMAMMA 18-1951, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUD, 100379231002846
1409 ALEMPALLY PENTAMMA 1-121/1DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 219265342016825
1410 ALETI NARSIMHA NEW, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 229750231718274
1411 ALETI VENKATAIAH NEW, JANGALAVARIGUDEM, GUNTIPALLI, 508278 247947231720502
1412 ALETI RAJAMMA NA, ., THELUGU PALLY, 508248 157483230613400
1413 ALETI SATYANARAYANA 2-51-1.KANAPURAM 219265342016826
1414 ALETI SHOBA RANI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414853
1415 ALETI SUSEELA 41334NAYANAGARKODAD 219265342016827
1416 ALETI VENKATAIAH SURYAPET 2877421002530
1417 ALETI VENKATAMMA 3-52, CHERUKUPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 250005232920667
1418 ALETI ADHAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 219265342016828
1419 ALETI BALRAJ 3-120, ., ALAIR, 508101 57119230201434
1420 ALETI BALRAJ 3-120.ALAIR 219265342016829
1421 ALETI BALRAJ 44774RAMSHIVAJI NAGARALAIR 219265342016830
1422 ALETI KRISHNA RAO NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 219265342016831
1423 ALETI MALLESHAM 3-120ALAIRALER 219265342016832
1424 ALETI MARAMMA 2-59/A, ., CHERKU PALLI, 508248 152844230609840
1425 ALETI NARSIMHA 4-10, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 214838230615929
1426 ALETI RAMCHANDRAM NAALAIRGUNDLA GUDEM 219265342016833
1427 ALETI RAMULAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 1015231700082
1428 ALETI RAMULAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 219265342016834
1429 ALETI RENUKA 16103.THELDEVARAPALLI 219265342016835
1430 ALETI SAILU NAALAIRALER 219265342016836
1431 ALETI SATHYANARAYANA H.NO:3-116ALAIRALER 219265342016837
1432 ALETI SHANKARAIAH NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166482
1433 ALETI SHAVANTHI NAALAIRALER 219265342016838
1434 ALETI YELLAIAH 35431.GONAKAL 219265342016839
1435 ALETI DURGABHAVANI 5-185CHINTHALAPALEMMELLACHERRUVU 219265342016840
1436 ALETI DURGABHAVANI 5-185, CHINTHALAPALEM, MELLACHERRUVU, 508246 234902231819254
1437 ALGU BELLI NARSI REDDY NEW, PONUGODU, , 508201 230593231618452
1438 ALGUBELLI RAM REDDY NALGONDA 2975451003443
1439 ALGUBELLI KRISHNA REDDY 18-119/16, ., ASHOK NAGAR, 508207 100379231003277
1440 ALGUBELLY VENUGOPAL REDDY 4-62, , , 508207 278857231020902
1441 algula varalaxmi nehathapur, nidmanoor, nalgonda dist, 508266 13037232600585
1442 ALGULA VENKAT REDDY NEW, NETAPURAM, NETHAPURAM, 508278 350231700021
1443 ALI DHANALAXMI NA.KODADA 219265342016841
1444 ALI PADMA 11018DHURAJPALLYDHURAJPALLY 219265342016842
1445 ALI RAMANA 57-7-43PANAGALNALGONDA 219265342016843
1446 Alibaba Sayyad 3-98/c, Golankonda, Alair, 508101 174628230214439
1447 Alibaba Sayyad 3-98/cGolankondaAlair 219265342016844
1448 ALIBELLA NERSI REDDY 7-83, ELLAREDDY GUDEM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 187838231514758
1449 ALIGERLA VENKATAMMA 2-5, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 146419230607066
1450 ALIGURI MALLAMMA N, NAMPALLE, T P GOWRARAM, 171927230714252
1451 ALIGURI MALLAMMA NNAMPALLET P GOWRARAM 219265342016845
1452 ALIJALA VENKATAIAH NANAKREKALPALEM 219265342016846
1453 ALIJALA RAMESH 7-853BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016847
1454 ALIJALA SAILU NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 145801230606701
1455 ALIJALA SRINU 2-73/3, ., POTHUNURU, 508278 1101231700086
1456 ALIJALA SRINU 2-73/3.POTHUNURU 219265342016848
1457 ALIJALA VENKANNA 2-7-95/12, AMBETHKAR NAGAR, SURYAPET, 127043232003037
1458 ALIJERLA SATHAIAH 2-1-115/3/1, KASTHRI BAZAR, SURYAPET, 129451232003183
1459 ALIKATTE BALAKISHAN 1-73, SOMARAM POST, LAXMAKKAPALLY, 508105 243076232420233
1460 ALIMENTI VENKATAIAH NA, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 147289230607542
1461 ALIPEDDI MALLA REDDY 4-6, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 299349231720978
1462 ALIPEDDI VENKAT REDDY NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 219265342016849
1463 ALISHETTY SRINIVAS NAKASEEMPETDURAJPALLI 219265342016850
1464 ALISHINETI NIKITHA NAGORENTLAGORENTLA 219265342016851
1465 ALIVELU 1-24/1, ., YELLAPURAM, 508248 152636230609746
1466 ALIVELU NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KESHAMNENIPALLY, 156863230613028
1467 ALIVELU NALGONDA 156863230613028
1468 ALIVELU SAMALA 2-94, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 198653230615013
1469 ALIVELU SAPAVATH 4-3, BANDAMIDI THANDA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 219375230616535
1470 ALIVELU BOLLIKONDA -, KESHARAJUPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508001 191205231514957
1471 ALIVINENI BHASKAR RAO 45658.K. GOWRARAM 219265342016852
1472 ALIVINENI GOPAL RAO 1-1, ., K. GOURARAM, 508248 144827230606184
1473 ALIYA TAHERA NA, ., ., 508001 208426230115568
1474 ALIZARLA SATTAIAH 2-1-115/3/1, KASTURI BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 163863232013894
1475 ALKA PADMA 1-1, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149221230608182
1476 ALKA RAMULAMMA 1-12/1, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149206230608176
1477 ALKALA NAGIREDDY NA, CHALLURU, RAJAPET, 164004232214226
1478 ALKKEMNAPALLY LAXMAMMA 2-27, KASARABAD, KASARABAD, 129999232003214
1479 ALKULA MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 5-11-104/C1/2SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016853
1480 ALKUNTKLA EDDAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 219265342016854
1481 ALKUNTLA JANGAIAH NA, ., KASHTALA, 508248 145272230606382
1482 ALLA PAPULAMMA 4-199.CHIKATMAMIDI 219265342016855
1483 ALLA VENKATESHWARLU 3-121JAANPAHADJANPAHAD 219265342016856
1484 ALLABOINA RAJENDRA PRASAD 43160.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016857
1485 ALLADI RANGAMMA 45692EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 219265342016858
1486 ALLADURGAM MALLESH 2-51, ., KONDAMADUGU, 508126 199719230212235
1487 ALLAKUNTLA RAVI 14-74RAMMANNA GUDEMRAMMANNA GUDEM 219265342016859
1488 ALLAM RAMADEVI 4-113-PALAKURTHY 219265342016860
1489 ALLAM RAMADEVI 4-113, -, PALAKURTHY, 506252 233210231818979
1490 ALLAM PALLI THIRPAMMA 41640DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 219265342016861
1491 ALLAM PALLY PADMA 6-6-54, RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209086230115752
1492 ALLAM YADAIAH NA, KESHARAJU PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514957
1493 ALLAMALLA MALLAIAH 7-5-155PANAGALNALGONDA 219265342016862
1494 ALLAMPALLI PICHA IAH NADAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 219265342016863
1495 ALLAMPALLI NAGESH 45778DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPUR 219265342016864
1496 ALLAMPALLI ANJAIAH 45658DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 219265342016865
1497 ALLAMPALLI NAGAMMA 45778DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 219265342016866
1498 ALLAMPALLI NAGESH 1-5, DAMERACHERLA, KESAWA PUR, 100379231003005
1499 ALLAMPALLI SAIDAMMA 1-29/1DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 219265342016867
1500 ALLAMPALLI VENKANNA NAKANAGALKANAGAL 219265342016868
1501 ALLAMPALLY GANESH 18-1971HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016869
1502 ALLAMPALLY PEDAMALLAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKESAWAPURAM 219265342016870
1503 ALLAMPALLY SATYAM 46023.KESAWAPURAM 219265342016871
1504 ALLAMPALLY VENKANNA 45906.THETTAKUNTA 219265342016872
1505 ALLAMPALLY VENKATAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKESAWAPURAM 219265342016873
1506 ALLAMPALLY VENKATESHWARLU 16803DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPURAM 219265342016874
1507 ALLANI JYOTHI 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616213
1508 ALLAPURI PRAMEELA 1-119, ANJALIPURAM, AMARAVARAM, 508204 230613230818457
1509 ALLAPURI - RAVI KUMAR 1-119, ANJALIPURAM, AMARAVARAM, 508204 230196230818349
1510 ALLASU MANGAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 219265342016875
1511 ALLAUDDIN MOHAMMAD 1-9-10/5/E, GOPALAPURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 2904681004559
1512 ALLE GANESH 1-2-306GUNJIBHONGIR 219265342016876
1513 ALLE RAJA SHEKAR NANALGONDANALGONDA 219265342016877
1514 ALLETI VENKANNA 1-35, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 129074232003179
1515 ALLI PADAMAMA 1-159, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUTHALA, 509376 221631232916859
1516 ALLI ANDALU 1-136.ITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016878
1517 ALLI LAXMI NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016879
1518 ALLI MALLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131285232003358
1519 ALLI SNEHA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016880
1520 ALLI VENKANNA NA, ., KONDAKINDIGUDEM, 508211 200110231215499
1521 ALLI BADARMMA NARAMAGIRINALGONDA 219265342016881
1522 ALLI KAVITHA 4-, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215638450618808
1523 ALLI KAVITHA 6-3-740/CS1GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016882
1524 ALLI LACHAMMA 1-133ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 219265342016883
1525 ALLI MAHESHWARI 11505ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 219265342016884
1526 ALLI NARSAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016885
1527 ALLI PUNNAMMA 14-8, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 113311004536
1528 ALLI RAMANARSAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016886
1529 ALLI RANGAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016887
1530 ALLI RAVI 3-4, KONDAKINDI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514777
1531 ALLI SAIKIRAN 1-8-150/1CHINTHALA CHERUVUSURYAPET 219265342016888
1532 ALLI SAMAKKA NADANDEMAPALLYNALGONDA 219265342016889
1533 ALLI SOMALAXMI NA, ITUKULA PAHAD, ITUKULA PAHAD, 200110231215379
1534 ALLI SURESH NA, KONDAKINDI GUDEM, BONDA PALEM, 129515232003189
1535 ALLI VEERAMMA 20821ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 219265342016890
1536 ALLI VEERASWAMI NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 214838230615941
1537 ALLI VEERASWAMI NAKODIPUNJULA GUDEMKODIPUNJULA GUDEM 219265342016891
1538 ALLI VENKANNA NA, DANDEMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 185419231514661
1539 ALLI YADHAIAH 1-186/2DANDAM PALLYNALGONDA 219265342016892
1540 ALLI LINGAIAH NAKONDA KINDI GUDEMBANDA PALEM 219265342016893
1541 ALLOLU GURRAPPA 2-40, KODAD, KODADA, 17550230900646
1542 ALLU PRASAD BOMMARILLU APARTMENT FLAT NO 4, KODAD, KODAD, 508206 233931231219093
1543 ALLUNURI RAMULAMMA 3-158, VIJYANAGARAM, BOLLEPALLE, 508116 874701000450
1544 ALLURI SAILAXMI 4-34/5, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 4531232100263
1545 ALLUTLA VINODA 6-3-121/B/1584, GAANHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208322230115553
1546 ALLY SUGUNAMMA 45873GORENTLAGORENTLA 219265342016894
1547 ALLY YELLAMMA NACHIVVEMLACHIVVEMLA 219265342016895
1548 ALMALACHERVU LALITHAMMA 3-128, CHILLEPALLI, CHINTKUNTLA, 508201 230957231618536
1549 ALMINETI VISHNU RAMNAGAR, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 21320231700662
1550 ALPHA ENTERPRISES NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200222230115228
1551 ALPHA JUNIOR COLLEGE RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200243230115230
1552 ALPHA SWASHAKTHI SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176206231414554
1553 ALUDASU NAGARAJU GOUD NA, ., KESHARAJUPALLY, 508001 208694230115642
1554 ALUDASU NERSIMHA 3-149MANDRANALGONDA 219265342016896
1555 ALUDASU RAMULAMMA NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 219265342016897
1556 ALUGABELI PADMA 00EDULAGUDA 219265342016898
1557 ALUGABELLY SATHIREDDY NA, ., MONDIKANIOGUDEM, 508248 145191230606332
1558 ALUGU PEDDULU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHAT NEMILIPOOR, 156741230612932
1559 ALUGU KRISHNA REDDY S/O PAPI REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2933871002506
1560 ALUGU PELLI NARAYANA REDDY 30376MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 219265342016899
1561 ALUGUBALLY MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 2-78, NEMMANI, NARKRTPALLY, 508114 207876230115487
1562 ALUGUBELLI KALAMMA 2-9/1, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 236593230119481
1563 ALUGUBELLI KRISHNA REDDY NA, ., VEMULAPALLY, 508207 106918231002588
1564 ALUGUBELLI KRISHNA REDDY NA.VEMULAPALLY 219265342016900
1565 ALUGUBELLI SURAMMA 4-56, MAMILLAGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508212 82080231202188
1566 ALUGUBELLI BIXAM REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002479
1567 ALUGUBELLI DAMODER REDDY NALGONDA 2176051002831
1568 ALUGUBELLI VENKAT REDDY 5-11-31, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 204829230115351
1569 ALUGUBELLI NARSI REDDY 46753NERED CHERLAFATHEPURAM 219265342016901
1570 ALUGUBELLI PADMA NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 200110231215350
1571 ALUGUBELLI PRAMEELA 4-49, K.R.C. PURAM, K.R.C. PURAM, 508233 28060231200835
1572 ALUGUBELLI SHANKARAMMA 2-180/1, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 214838230616059
1573 ALUGUBELLY NAGI REDDY 1-10, KUNCHAMARTHY, NALGONDA, 508213 163682232013882
1574 ALUGUBELLY RAJITHA NA, CHINTHAPALLI, KUKKUDAM, 508207 100379231003023
1575 ALUGUBELLY SANJEEVA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, BUGGABARIGUDE, 109642231002821
1576 ALUGUBELLY SHAILAJA NA, ., RAMACHANDRA GUDAM, 508207 100379231003253
1577 ALUGUBELLY NARSI REDDY NA.PEDAVOORA 219265342016902
1578 ALUGUBELLY VENKAT REDDY NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109490231002790
1579 alugula ramanji reddy 1-87, kothapalli, anumula, 508266 214838230616417
1580 ALUGULA DURGA RAO 5-20/1, GANDHI NAGAR, VADAPALLI, 100379231002999
1581 ALUGUPALLI RAMA 3-249/A/6SRI NAGAR COLONYKODAD 219265342016903
1582 ALUGUPALLI VEERAREDDY 2-5, K.R.PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 28343231200871
1583 ALUGUPALLY MUTHAMMA 4-161K.R.C PURAMK.R.C PURAM 219265342016904
1584 ALUGUPALLY VENKATAMMA NAR.CH PURAMR.CH PURAM 219265342016905
1585 ALUGUPELLI NARSIREDDY 23377K.R.C. PURAMK.R.C. PURAM 219265342016906
1586 ALUGURI LACHI REDDY 3-133NERED CHERLANAGI REDDY GUDEM 219265342016907
1587 ALUGURI VARALAXMI 25993MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 219265342016908
1588 ALUGUVELLI JAYAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL VIL 219265342016909
1589 ALUGUVELLI VIJAYALAXMI 12-39, AUTO NAGAR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 322591000574
1590 ALUKONDA VENKATAIAH SULTHANPURAM, SULTHANPURAM, GURRAMPODE., 508256 217615233116285
1591 ALUKUNTLA GURUVAIAH 37347KANKANALAPALLYTHIPPERTHI 219265342016910
1592 ALULA MADHUSUDHAN NAM.M.BAZERAIPUR 219265342016911
1593 ALUPUGONDA YALLAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016912
1594 ALURI ADINARAYANA 1-16, ATMAKUR (M), PALLERLA, 215438230617362
1595 ALURI SPANDANA 6-8-248, KAMESHWAR RAO COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208571230115604
1596 ALURI YADAMMA 2-46/1.PANTHANGI 219265342016913
1597 ALUVALA SUGUNAMMA 25812NAKREKALNAKREKAL 219265342016914
1598 ALUVALA BHADRAIAH NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617982
1599 ALUVALA NARENDAR 16-109AYODYA NAGARNAKREKAL 219265342016915
1600 ALUVALA VEERAMALLU 1-17, G. KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438230616909
1601 ALUVALA VENKANNA 1-8-217CHINTHALA CHERVUSURYAPET 219265342016916
1602 ALUVALAM SALAMMA 4-16, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144971230606241
1603 ALVA BHASKER REDDY S/O NARSIMHA REDDY 2-86, PADAMATI SOMARAM, PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 199719230212224
1604 ALVA BAL REDDY PADAMATI SOMARAM.PADAMATI SOMARAM 219265342016917
1605 ALVALA RAMULAMMA TAMMARABANDA PALEM, KODAD, NALGONDA, 508206 247727230920488
1606 ALVALA VIJAYA LAKSHMI 1-87, KINDI BAZAR, KAPUGAL, 508238 2759161004954
1607 ALWALA ESWARAMMA 4-98/1, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202169
1608 ALWALA LAXMIN NA.KANAPURAM 219265342016918
1609 ALWALA LAXMINARAYANA NA.LAXMIPURAM 219265342016919
1610 ALWALA MAISAIAH N, ., ARJALAPURAM, 508245 171929230714254
1611 ALWALA MAISAIAH N.ARJALAPURAM 219265342016920
1612 ALWALA MOHAN NA.BETHAVOLU 219265342016921
1613 ALWALA RAMULU 15-53.LAXMIPURAM 219265342016922
1614 ALWALA SAIDULU NA.BETHAVOLU 219265342016923
1615 ALWALA SAYAMMA 1-78, ., GANGAPURAM, 508277 234743231119229
1616 ALWALA SRAVAN KUMAR SURYAPET 1577461001862
1617 ALWALA BRAHAMAIAH NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1687231700130
1618 ALWALA HIMAVATHI 8-1-894/CS/1, GOLLA GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514796
1619 AM JAVEED RB-I, 17/3 RLY QRTRSBIBINAGARNALGONDA 219265342016924
1620 AMALLA RAJAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBANDASOMARAM 219265342016925
1621 AMANAGANTI VENKATAIAH 4-72/2,DHARMAREDDY PALLY,POCHAMPALLYADADRI BHUVANAGIRI -508284TELANGANA-CELL NO: 98487 95148 219265342016926
1622 AMANAGANTI VENKATAIAH 4-72/2,DHARMAREDDY PALLY,POCHAMPALL, YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI -508284, TELANGANA-CELL NO: 98487 95148, 508284 227855230317929
1623 AMANAGUNTI SAROJANAMMA 6-4-66E3, RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188331231514757
1624 AMANCHA LAXMI 1-77/2.BRAHMANAPALLY 219265342016927
1625 AMANGANTI RAMMOHAN RAO 20/118, MARKET YARD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145907230606774
1626 AMANOOR MUTHYALU 1-111.KANDUKUR 219265342016928
1627 AMARABOINA RAMA RAO 1-106, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227383231217825
1628 AMARABOINA SARASWATHI NA, NARAYANA PURAM, NARAYANA PURAM, 5000060 16697230900614
1629 AMARABOINA BUDDAMMA 11-145/50/25/89.KODAD 219265342016929
1630 AMARABOINA BUJANGARAO NA.KODAD 219265342016930
1631 AMARABOINA NAGAIAH NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 219265342016931
1632 AMARABOINA VIJAYABABU NAKODADKODAD 219265342016932
1633 AMARABOINA SAIDA RAO NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 219265342016933
1634 AMARABOYINA MATTAIAH 1-77/1, BEISDE POST OFFICE STREET, GANAPAVARAM, 508233 226805231217725
1635 AMARAGANI VENKANNA 7-111, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, BETHAVOLLU, 508206 2514081000069
1636 AMARAGANI ANJAIAH 1-39, BACK SIDE OF TRANS FORUM BAZAR, CHILUKURU, 508206 2535521000477
1637 AMARAGANI SREENIVAS 2-148, ., ., 508233 28452231200882
1638 AMARAGANI SUMATHI SURYAPET 2714401001730
1639 AMARAGANI BHADRAIAH 33635KALAKOVAKALAKOVA 219265342016934
1640 AMARAGANI LINGAIAH NAKAGITHARAMACHANDRAPURAMKAGITHARAMACHANDRAPURAM 219265342016935
1641 AMARAGANI VIJAYALAXMI 6-14/1BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 219265342016936
1642 AMARANAINI VIJATHAMMA 3-62, KACHAVARIGUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 22764230800689
1643 AMARANAYINI VEDANTARAO 1-12/4/18/22, NAGUBANDI RAMAMURTHY NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 237664230919685
1644 AMARAPU EESHWARAMMA 15980PAREDDYGUDEMPAREDDYGUDEM 219265342016937
1645 AMARARAPU NARASAIAH BOTHALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 219265342016938
1646 AMARARAPU SAIDULU 45, HARIJANCOLONY, FATHEPURAM, 508201 239078231619842
1647 AMARARAPU SRINIVAS ., MAIN ROAD, BHAKTHALAPURAM, 508213 3116321005086
1648 AMARARAPU NARASAIH 3*-18GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 219265342016939
1649 AMARAVADHI PADMAVATHI 42767.PEDDAGATTU 219265342016940
1650 AMARAVARAM GURVUARVVAIH NEWKALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 219265342016941
1651 AMARAVARAPU MARTHA 5-105, ., kalmalchervu, 508201 23910230800732
1652 AMARAVARAPU ARUNA NEWKALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 219265342016942
1653 AMARAVARAPU BHARATH KUMAR 10-228, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 33447231601055
1654 AMARAVARAPU CHANDRAMMA 11-30/1APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 219265342016943
1655 AMARAVARAPU GOVINDAMMA 21306KALMALACHERVUKALMALACHERVU 219265342016944
1656 AMARAVARAPU KRISHNAVENI NEWAPPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 219265342016945
1657 AMARAVARAPU SAIDAMMA NEWKALMALA CHARVUKALMALA CHARVU 219265342016946
1658 AMARAVARAPU SHOBHA 5-125/1KALMALACHERUVUKALMALACHERUVU 219265342016947
1659 AMARAVARAPU SIADULU 26665.KONDAGUDEM 219265342016948
1660 AMARAVARAPU SUSHEELA 5-163/1KALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 219265342016949
1661 AMARAVARAPU VIMALAMMA NEWKALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 219265342016950
1662 AMARAVATHI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176466231514566
1663 AMARAVATHI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176466231514572
1664 AMARAVATHI CHANDRAKALA 6-6-445VIVEKANANDHA NAGARNALGONDA 219265342016951
1665 AMARESHWARAPU NAGARAJU 22-165SUBHASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 219265342016952
1666 AMAROJU SAIDULU 46508APPAJIPETANLG 219265342016953
1667 AMAROJU SAIDULU 5-27, APPAJIPETA, NLG, 508001 235550231519338
1668 AMAROJU SHANKAR GARNEKUNTA, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508266 169814232614129
1669 AMAROJU MANGAMMA NAMANIMEDDEMANIMEDDE 219265342016954
1670 AMATUL MUQEET JUWERIA 29738JAMA MASJIDDEVARAKONDA 219265342016955
1671 AMAWACHA SAIDAMMA 5-129/1, ., MUTHYLAMABAZAR, 508248 152488230609618
1672 AMBADI USHAMMA 1-45, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214068
1673 AMBADIPOODI VENKATNARSAIAH NA.TALLAMALKAPURAM 219265342016956
1674 AMBADIPUDI MANGAIAH 3-80, ADLURU, MELLACHARUVU, 508246 231428230818663
1675 AMBADIPUDI VENKATARAVAMMA NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 219265342016957
1676 AMBALA NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2694481003409
1677 AMBALA NARSAIAH 2-95, AMBALA VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 1208501001575
1678 AMBALA YADAIAH 5-17, AMBALA,GUNDALA, YADADRI BHONGIR,CELL NO:9949702893, 508277 62318231101661
1679 AMBALA YADAIAH 42856AMBALA GUNDALAYADADRI BHONGIR 219265342016958
1680 AMBALA GANESH 5-10, AMBALA, AMBALA, 508277 62318231101668
1681 AMBALLA HAIMAVATHI 2-72, GOPALA PURAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 230879230818514
1682 AMBANTI ROSHAMMA POST IFFICE STREET, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 229304231218200
1683 AMBANTI ROSHI REDDY 1-92, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 229245231218185
1684 AMBARLA VEERAMMA NALGONDA 2444721001787
1685 AMBATI GURUVAIAH 1-80, ., MULKA CHARLA, 508207 100379231003076
1686 AMBATI KANAKAMMA 1-27, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616344
1687 AMBATI KAVITHA NAMULKACHARLAMULKACHARLA 219265342016959
1688 AMBATI LINGA REDDY GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, , 508233 229392231218223
1689 AMBATI MALLAIAH 11-87, BESTHA BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508204 3129571005286
1690 AMBATI MALLESH GOUD NEW, CHINTAPALLE, GUDUR, 508207 106486231002558
1691 AMBATI NAGAIAH 6-9/1, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 233890231719073
1692 AMBATI PARVATAMMA 4-22, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, 508207 7635232100382
1693 AMBATI RAMU SURYAPET 2505671003025
1694 ambati sayamma SURYAPET 1743771002753
1695 AMBATI SOMAIAH 7-9-22, SRI RAM NAGAR COLAONY, NALGONDA, 508001 251342231720715
1696 AMBATI SRINIVAS NEW, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 227523231717859
1697 AMBATI YELLAMMA 29221MULKACHARLAMULKACHARLA 219265342016960
1698 AMBATI ADEMMA 27030DAMERACHERLAMULKA CHARLA 219265342016961
1699 AMBATI BALA RAJU F/O AMBATI SIDDI RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2972951002969
1700 AMBATI BHUDEVAMMA ALIAS BORRA BHULAKSHMI 3-4/1, CHINTHAKUNTLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 232108231618791
1701 AMBATI GOVINDA REDDY nakondaigudemganugubanda 219265342016962
1702 AMBATI HARISH SURYAPET 2784451002183
1703 AMBATI JANARDHAN H NO ; 1-75, BAHADURPETA, ., 508101 54791230201384
1704 AMBATI MANGAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016963
1705 AMBATI MOHAN RAO 2-991/B.J.P. GUDEM 219265342016964
1706 AMBATI NAGAMANI NA.ANNARAM 219265342016965
1707 AMBATI PARUSHARAMULU 3-78/1, PODICHEDU VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 71596231101882
1708 AMBATI SRINIVASULU 1 1-117/1, VALLABHAPURAM, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215607
1709 Ambati subash chandrabose reddy 35, jj nagar, kendriya vidyalaya daggara, 500001 243454230320254
1710 AMBATI VARAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 219265342016966
1711 AMBATI VEERAREDDY NACHINTHALAPALEMMELLACHERUVU 219265342016967
1712 AMBATI VEERASWAMY NA.VALLABAPUARM 219265342016968
1713 AMBATI VENKAT REDDY NAANNAPARTHYNALGONDA 219265342016969
1714 AMBATI YADAMMA NALGONDA 2880501002576
1715 AMBATI PICHI REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ANNARAM, 100379231002545
1716 AMBATI VEERAREDDY 2-1/1, CHENCHAI GUDEM, CHANCHAI GUDEM, 508207 108574231002693
1717 AMBATI AAYAMMA 1-103, ., AZMAPUR, 508243 154723230611209
1718 AMBATI BASHKAR 1-4/1, CHINNAAPDISHALA, ADDAGUDUR MANDAL, 508277 624691000519
1719 AMBATI BIXAM 1 20BOINAPALLYKANAGAL 219265342016970
1720 AMBATI BUJANGAREDDY 45839MAMAILLAGUDEMMAMILLAGUDEM 219265342016971
1721 AMBATI DURGAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 219265342016972
1722 AMBATI JAYAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016973
1723 AMBATI KANAKAMMA NAYENDLAPELLYYENDLAPALLY 219265342016974
1724 AMBATI KOTI REDDY 2-21, B ANNARAM, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 108121231002659
1725 AMBATI KOTI REDDY 44228B ANNARAMBORRAIPALEM 219265342016975
1726 AMBATI KOUSALYA 2-95, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 10299231800439
1727 AMBATI LAXMAMMA 10-178GARIDE PALLEPAREDDYGUDEM 219265342016976
1728 AMBATI MAHESWARI NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 219265342016977
1729 AMBATI NARSAIAH NA.PASNOOR 219265342016978
1730 AMBATI PEDDA ACHI REDDY 43831ANNARAMANNARAM 219265342016979
1731 AMBATI PULLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 219265342016980
1732 AMBATI PUSHPAVALLY NA.KONDAIGUDEM 219265342016981
1733 AMBATI RAMULU NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 219265342016982
1734 AMBATI RAVI NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016983
1735 AMBATI SARVAIAH 7-9-47, SRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, SRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, 508001 189179231514803
1736 AMBATI SHANTHOSHIMATHA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 219265342016984
1737 AMBATI SHENKARAIAH 1-45/1, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438340617565
1738 AMBATI SRINIVAS NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY VIL 219265342016985
1739 AMBATI SRINU NABOINAPALLYKANAGAL 219265342016986
1740 AMBATI UPAMMA 2-26/1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215538340618158
1741 AMBATI VEERA REDDY 1-1740DILAWA PUR 219265342016987
1742 AMBATI VEERASWAMY NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 219265342016988
1743 AMBATI VENKAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342016989
1744 AMBATI VENKAT REDDY 4-13/1GARIDE PALLEKONDAI GUDEM 219265342016990
1745 AMBATI VENKATA SUBBULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, MULKACHARLA, 100379231002724
1746 AMBATI VENKATESHAM NA, VEERAVALY, BHONAGRI, 85087230402275
1747 AMBATI YETTAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438340617774
1748 AMBEDKAR RMS NA, MOTHKUR, VEDEVI, 62960232101765
1749 AMBEDKAR RMS NA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 62960232101819
1750 AMBEDKAR S H G NAKODADT.B. PALEM 219265342016991
1751 AMBEDKAR SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( B YADAMMA) H.NO:4-13GOLANUKONDAALAIR MANDALAM 219265342016992
1752 AMBEDKAR SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( M SUJATHA) NAALAIRKOLLUR 219265342016993
1753 AMBEDKAR VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140426230604139
1754 AMBEDKARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHOULLARAM, 62960232101784
1755 AMBEDKER RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 62886231101784
1756 AMBEDTHKAR SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA, THUNGA THURTHI, GUMADAVELLI, 72334232201909
1757 AMBETHKAR ADHARSHA RMS SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 219265342016994
1758 AMBETHKAR RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 219265342016995
1759 AMBETHKAR RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 219265342016996
1760 AMBETHKAR YUVAJANA ASSOCIATION nindira colonyNalgonda 219265342016997
1761 AMBHATI RAMACHANDRU 45292UNDRUGONDAUNDRUGONDA 219265342016998
1762 AMBI RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2907531002812
1763 AMBIKA FINANCERS NAKODADKODAD 219265342016999
1764 AMBOJU MANGAMMA 2-85/1A, B.C. COLONY, MUSHIPATLA, 508277 2448761001111
1765 AMBOJU LAXMAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, KACHARAM, 149818230608604
1766 AMBOJU NIRMALA 2-129ATMAKUR (M)PALLERLA 219265342017000
1767 AMBOTH BADDI 2-52, GUNDLA PALLE, KALYA THANDA, 218624232916435
1768 AMBOTH HASLI NA, ., VEERABOINAPLLI, 508248 155953230612277
1769 AMBOTH JAGNA NAIK 00, JAGNA THANDA, THELDEVAR PALLY, 508248 144606230606106
1770 AMBOTH KUMAR 3-11, KOMATI THANDA, THURUPUPALLY, 508248 2807111004974
1771 AMBOTH LOKYA KALYA THANDA, BOGGULDONA, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 218623232916434
1772 AMBOTH KAIKA 4-53, ., PALUGUTHNDA, 508248 149348230608261
1773 AMBOTH RAJAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 219265342017001
1774 AMBOTH NANAKU 5-116/1.HACHYA THANDA 219265342017002
1775 AMBOTHA DUBLI 5-117.HATHYA THANDA 219265342017003
1776 AMBOTHU LACHYA N, AMBOTHU SEETHYA THANDA, MUDIGONDA, 508248 156666230612874
1777 AMBOTHU RAJU N, JYOTHIPURI THANDA, CHENNARAM, 141280230604813
1778 AMBOTHU BIKYA N, DEVARAKONDA, PUTHULARAM THANDA, 156953230613111
1779 AMBOTHU CHATRU N, ., KOTLAGADDA THANDA, 508248 157742230613544
1780 AMBOTHU GASIRAM 1-102, KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, 218641232916437
1781 AMBOTHU LAKUPATHI N, ., MEGHYA THANDA, 508248 140682230604258
1782 AMBOTHU LALYA N, DEVARAKONDA, BURYA THANDA, MUDIGONDA, 141298230604829
1783 AMBOTHU LAXMAN N, GANYA NAYAK THANDA, ., 508248 157824230613579
1784 AMBOTHU NEJI KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, 508258 223997232917314
1785 AMBOTHU BALKOTI NA, ., AMBOTHU SEETHYA THANDA, 508248 140856230604415
1786 AMBOTHU BALU 4-152/1, RAJYA NAIK THANDA., YERKARAM, 508213 131968232003545
1787 AMBOTHU BHEEMLA N, KADIYATHANDA, BOGGULADONA, 218622232916433
1788 AMBOTHU BUJJI MOTHYA THANDA, THELDEVARAPALLE, TELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 1499731004691
1789 AMBOTHU CHINNA NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 157995230613671
1790 AMBOTHU LACHU 2-42, KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, 508258 218627232916436
1791 AMBOTHU LAXMI 2-17, KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, 508258 218648232916440
1792 AMBOTHU RAMKOTI NA, ., AMBOTHU THANDA, 508248 140860230604419
1793 AMBOTHU RAMLAL NA, ., PARATHAPA NAGAR, 508248 157549230613442
1794 AMBOTHU SEETHARAM NA, ., AMBOTHU THANDA, 508248 140748230604314
1795 AMBOTHU SREENU CHENNARAM, ., CHENNARAM - VILL, 508248 2178491000427
1796 AMBOTHU SUJITHA NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 156144230612450
1797 AMBOTHU VENKATI 2-71, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DVK., 508248 217614233116284
1798 AMBOTHU ARUNA 21947.VENKATIGADI THANDA 219265342017004
1799 AMBOTHU BALI NA, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 148277230607869
1800 AMBOTHU BANNI 42095.K. GOWRARAM 219265342017005
1801 AMBOTHU BHULI 24654.GOTTIPARTHY 219265342017006
1802 AMBOTHU DHASILI 20455.GOTTIPARTHI 219265342017007
1803 AMBOTHU HANI 5-121/3, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 153311230610262
1804 AMBOTHU HANUMA NA, ., RAMGUNDLA, 508266 1897231700166
1805 AMBOTHU JOTHI 18933.VEMPATHI 219265342017008
1806 AMBOTHU JYOTHI NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 144139230605868
1807 AMBOTHU KAMLI 1-79/B.NARLENGA THANDA 219265342017009
1808 AMBOTHU LAXMAIAH 6-120/A, AKKAMPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508001 185499231514705
1809 AMBOTHU LAXMI NA, ., YEPOOR THANDA, 508248 143372230605457
1810 AMBOTHU LAXMI 14671.YERRARAM 219265342017010
1811 AMBOTHU MARONI 4-129.HAJJA THANDA 219265342017011
1812 AMBOTHU MUTHYALI 3-364GUNDLA PALLEK. GOWRARAM 219265342017012
1813 AMBOTHU NARSIMHA NA.DUBBA THANDA 219265342017013
1814 AMBOTHU NEELA 5-117/1, ., HATHYA THANDA, 508248 148279230607870
1815 AMBOTHU NEELA NA.VEMPATI 219265342017014
1816 AMBOTHU PADMA 12844CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALA 219265342017015
1817 AMBOTHU PATHNI 5-119/1.TOWKLAPURAM 219265342017016
1818 AMBOTHU RAJITHA NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 154660230611151
1819 AMBOTHU RAJU NEW, CHENNARAM., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1462251000930
1820 AMBOTHU RUKKI NA, ., HATHYA THANDA, 508248 148280230607871
1821 AMBOTHU SARADHA 5-121, ., HATHYA THANDA, 508248 148281230607872
1822 AMBOTHU SEVYA 2-5/A, ., KADIYA THANDA, 508248 154624230611127
1823 AMBOTHU SHAKRI 5-123.hachya thanda 219265342017017
1824 AMBOTHU SHANKAR NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 145314230606409
1825 AMBOTHU SHANTHI 4-4, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 149976230608676
1826 AMBOTHU SRINU NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 145343230606424
1827 AMBOTHU VISHNU NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 143743230605682
1828 AMEENA BEGUM 6-2-942, MEER BAGH COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 1871651004813
1829 AMEENA BEGUM NASURYAPETNalgonda 219265342017018
1830 AMEENABI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 219265342017019
1831 AMEERAN BEE 26727ISLAMPURANALGONDA 219265342017020
1832 AMGOLU BIXAM 31355CHAITHANYA PURINALGONDA 219265342017021
1833 AMGOTH PADMA AMGOTHU THANDA, CHENNARAM, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217384233116203
1834 AMGOTH BHARATHI 1-92, ., VADDIPATLA, 508257 153935230610654
1835 AMGOTH CHINNA 35-497PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 219265342017022
1836 AMGOTH LALITHA 2-67, ., CHANNAMNENIPALLI, 508248 153656230610396
1837 AMGOTHA BADDU NEW, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 144297230605944
1838 AMGOTHU HATHIRAM NAPUTTALAGADDADAMERACHERLA 219265342017023
1839 AMGOTHU HATHIRAM NA, PUTTALAGADDA, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 227565231017872
1840 AMGOTHU LALITHA 44-3-127PUTTALAGADDADAMERACHERLA 219265342017024
1841 AMGOTHU LALITHA 44-3-127, PUTTALAGADDA, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 227597231017878
1842 AMGOTHU VACHYA NA, ., MAMIDOLLA MADAVA, 508221 12174231800526
1843 AMGOTHU ANJI 35431.KONDABHEEMANAPALLI 219265342017025
1844 AMGOTHU BEEKYA NA, ., AMBOTHU THANDA, 508248 143682230605655
1845 AMGOTHU CHITTI NA, ., KATTAKUMTHANDA, 508248 153709230610446
1846 AMGOTHU JAWAHARLAL 18-369SHANTHI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 214573462016928
1847 AMGOTHU MALLAMMA NADAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULA PALLI 214573462016929
1848 AMGOTHU MANGAMMA W/O RAJA NAYAK W/O RAJA NAYAK:H.NO:11-23, ADAVIDEVULAPALLE., HEMU THANDA, 508207 106578231002566
1849 AMIREDDY KOTI REDDY 4-11-532, SURYA VAMSHI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187540231514720
1850 AMIREDDY NARENDAR REDDY NA, ., BOKKAMUNTHALAPAD, 508278 215438340617776
1851 AMJATPASHA MAHMAD 6-133, SHABUNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 106258231002548
1852 AMKURI RAJU NA.KODAD 214573462016930
1853 AMMA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002509
1854 AMMA LAXMAIAH NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 214573462016931
1855 AMMAGARI VENKATAMMA 4-157, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57425230201456
1856 AMMAGARI YADHAGIRI 4-157, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57424230201455
1857 AMMANABOINA BUTCHAMMA 3-58/1, VYKUNTA PURAM,FATHE PURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229885231618300
1858 AMMANABOINA VERAIAH 1-303/ADHUPAHADDHUPAHAD 214573462016932
1859 AMMANABOLU SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( R SANTHOSHA) NAALAIRAMMANABOLU 214573462016933
1860 AMMANBOINA RAMALACHAMMA 1-253/ADUPAHADDUPAHAD 214573462016934
1861 AMMATI PADMA 1-32, ., ANNARAM, 508280 78577232202018
1862 AMME BHAGYA NAMASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 214573462016935
1863 AMMIREDDY POL REDDY 6-47, NAYUDUPALEM, HAZARIGUDEM, 508377 223462232617164
1864 AMMISETTY SAMBAIAH 6-32, ., NAYUDUPALEM, 508337 1381231700100
1865 AMONOTHA RATHAN NA, ., CHANDRAM, 508248 156055230612368
1866 AMORJE PADMA 1-206.VAVILKOLE 214573462016936
1867 AMOTHU LAXMI 1-7, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508257 154487230611005
1868 AMOTHUN SALAMMA N, ., K BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 155886230612216
1869 AMPALA MALLESH NANARSINGHBATLAKANAGAL 214573462016937
1870 AMPATI NAGARJUNA REDDY 10-178GARIDE PALLEPAREDDIGUDEM 214573462016938
1871 AMRABOINA DHANAMURTHI NA.LAXMIPURAM 214573462016939
1872 AMRABOINA MANGAMMA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 214573462016940
1873 AMRABOINA SEETA 21976MUTHYALAMMA BAZARCHINTHALAPALEM 214573462016941
1874 AMRAVADHA ANJANEYULU NA.MIRYALGUDA 214573462016942
1875 AMREDDY SANDYARANI NEW, CHINA MANDHARAM, KANGAL, 508278 215438340617815
1876 AMROJ JANGAMMA NA.VAVILKOL 214573462016943
1877 AMROJ JAYAMMA NA.VAVILKOLE 214573462016944
1878 AMROJU LAKSHMI 35-478PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 214573462016945
1879 AMROJU MUTHAYA NA.YERRABELLI 214573462016946
1880 AMRUTAMULL NAPOLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 214573462016947
1881 AMRUTHA REDDY NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462016948
1882 AMRUTHALURI KUMARI NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 214573462016949
1883 AMRUTHAM SONI 5-6-397, BOTTUGUDA, WARD 15, 508677 174867232614459
1884 AMSOTH MOTHYA NA, ., HYDARABAD, 500097 155395230611773
1885 AMUDAPAKU MARIAYAMMA 1-64/A.BOLLANAPALLI 214573462016950
1886 AMUGOTHU SALI 11963.CHAMPLA THANDA 214573462016951
1887 AMUKONTI PARVATHAMMA 4-100, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 153583230610336
1888 AMULA KOTAMMA 21-29, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223753232917247
1889 AMULA LINGAIAH 1-20, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223702232917233
1890 AMUTUL BASEER 11080NALGONDANALGONDA 214573462016952
1891 ANABATHULA MAMATHA 2-116, THURPUGUDAM, TTY, 508280 251263232220713
1892 ANABATHULA UPENDRA NA.GUMMDAVELLY 214573462016953
1893 ANABATHULA UTHARAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 214573462016954
1894 ANABHATHULA VENKATANARSAMMA NABIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 214573462016955
1895 ANADAM VENKATESHAM NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508001 208543230115594
1896 ANAGANDULA YELLAMMA 1-43, PASTALA, TTY, 508280 236365232219447
1897 ANAGANDULA JYOTHI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 214573462016956
1898 ANAGANDULA LINGAIAH 16803.PASTHALA 214573462016957
1899 ANAGANDULA SWAMI NA, ., PASTHALA, 508279 74175232201937
1900 ANAGANDULA SWAMI NA.PASTHALA 214573462016958
1901 ANAGANTI VENKATA REDDY 2-24, RAJAVARAM, BOYAGUDEM, 508677 215195232615959
1902 ANAGANTI SATHYAVATHI MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 214573462016959
1903 ANAGANTI VASANTHA 3-152, ., NEREDA, 508254 208524230115588
1904 ANAGANTI DASHARADHA 5-22, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508001 208173230115526
1905 ANAGANTI KRISHNA 14671MUNUGODEPALIVELA 214573462016960
1906 ANAGANTI MUTHI REDDY 5-73, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232213999
1907 ANAGOVIDI YADAGIRI E/S LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 214573462016961
1908 ANAGULOTH SAROJA 20455DAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462016962
1909 ANAM VENKATESHWARRAO 1-8-62/8/2, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 174565232014433
1910 ANAMALA BIKSHAPATHY 3-213, HANUMANPET, MALKAJGRI, 500098 229336232318207
1911 ANAMTHOJU BRAHMA CHARI NAKJR COLONYKOTHAPETA THANDA 214573462016963
1912 ANANATHU JAYASHANKER NA, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414892
1913 ANAND SAMUDRALA 15-133, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 219411233116541
1914 ANAND RAO POTTA 1-24, HARIJANAWADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2200481001667
1915 ANANDHAM VARAPRASAD 2-26, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 215438230617232
1916 ANANDHAM VENKAT RAMANA 3-5-171, JAMMIGADDA, JAMMIGADDA, 126156232003058
1917 ANANGI PAPA RAJU NANEMALIPURINEMALIPURI 214573462016964
1918 ANANTHA PRAMELA 1-8/1, CHEEKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 133983231303573
1919 ANANTHA SHEKAR 1.23CHEEKATIMAMIDIMAN MUNUGODE 214573462016965
1920 ANANTHA CHARI RACHAKONDA 3-32/1LAXMIPURAMRAMANNAPET 214573462016966
1921 ANANTHA CHARI RACHAKONDA 3-32/1, LAXMIPURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 224092231917342
1922 ANANTHA REDDY KANDUKURI S/O SANTI REDDY FLAT NO-203, VIDYANAGAR,MANASA SAI APPARTMENT, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 111881231602895
1923 ANANTHA REDDY KANDUKURI S/O SANTI REDDY FLAT NO-203VIDYANAGAR,MANASA SAI APPARTMENTMIRYALAGUDA 214573462016967
1924 ANANTHA LINGAMMA 23408.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 214573462016968
1925 ANANTHA RAMULAMMA 1-29/2, CHIKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 164280231313931
1926 ANANTHAARAPU NAGAMANI NAKHANA PURAMKHANA PURAM 214573462016969
1927 ANANTHALA LINGAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 214573462016970
1928 ANANTHALA SHAKUNTHALA NA, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215629
1929 ANANTHALA ALIVELU NAMIRYALAGUDANANDIPAHAD 214573462016971
1930 ANANTHALA DHANAMMA NA, AGAR ROAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002635
1931 ANANTHALA BHAGYAMMA 1-100KOMMALAKOMMALA 214573462016972
1932 ANANTHAMMA NAMREDDY 2-49/1, THIRUMALAGIRI, PAPALLY, 508243 2217271000698
1933 ANANTHOJU BHRAHAMACHARY 7-197/12, ., THIRMALGIRI, 508223 215799232716071
1934 ANANTHOJU VASANTHA naVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 214573462016973
1935 ANANTHU DHANAMMA SURYAPET 2701941002620
1936 ANANTHU LINGAIAH 18-1845/AHANUMAN PETNEAR SAIBABA TEMPLE 214573462016974
1937 ANANTHU LINGAIAH 18-1845/A, HANUMAN PET, NEAR SAIBABA TEMPLE, 508207 226777231617719
1938 ANANTHU MANGAIAH 4-29, LALAXMIPURAM, KALLUR, 508218 237086231619575
1939 ANANTHU NARSAIAH 23408.T M PURAM 214573462016975
1940 ANANTHU PRAVEEN KUMAR 20090RAYINIGUDEMGARIDEPALLY 214573462016976
1941 ANANTHU PRAVEEN KUMAR 1-55, RAYINIGUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 225167231617515
1942 ANANTHU RAMULU MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 28458231200888
1943 ANANTHU SAIDAIAH SURYAPET 2747141001711
1944 ANANTHU TIRAPAIAH SURYAPET 3679001003038
1945 ANANTHU VANAJA 15401.KALLUR 214573462016977
1946 ANANTHU VENKAIAH NAKODADKODAD 214573462016978
1947 ANANTHU NAGAMMA 1-66/1.TALLAMALKAPURAM 214573462016979
1948 ANANTHU RAMAIAH 3-68, ., KALLUR, 508218 32756231600998
1949 ANANTHU SYAMMA 15036.SARVARAM 214573462016980
1950 ANANTHU UPENDER 3-33/1, KALAKOVA, KALAKOVA, 508203 27863231200817
1951 ANANTHU VEERASWAMY 3-17, KACHAVARI GUDEM, KACHAVARIGUDEM, 508235 28084231200837
1952 ANANTHULA LINGASWAMY H-NO.3-75, GATTIKAL, ATMAKUR, 508213 226725232017713
1953 ANANTHULA NEELAMMA 1-85/1, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 13130231800618
1954 ANANTHULA RAMADEVI 1-112, NANDI PAHAD, MLG, 508207 278857231020927
1955 ANANTHULA VENKANNA 1-92, AITIPAMULA, KATTANGUR, 508213 2205801000653
1956 ANANTHULA ANJAIAH 2-93/K, NA, PULIPALPULA, 508244 52112231301343
1957 ANANTHULA LINGAIAH NA.KASANAGUDA 214573462016981
1958 ANANTHULA SAIDHULU NAKODADKODAD 214573462016982
1959 ANANTHULA SATHEMMA NA, ., YERRA PAHAD, 508221 12204231800529
1960 ANANTHULA SUNITHA 19-34/1, PANNALA GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 248662231420577
1961 ANANTHULA UPENDAR NA.BETHAVOOL 214573462016983
1962 ANANTHULA NAGARATHA NAM 25-149KALAL WADAKALAL WADA 214573462016984
1963 ANANTHULA RAMASWAMY 7-22/2, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71236231801870
1964 ANANTHULA ANASURYA 3-54, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 214938230616551
1965 ANANTHULA ANASURYA 2-66/1, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 299349231720972
1966 ANANTHULA ANJANEYULU 3-60, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215538340618132
1967 ANANTHULA ANJI 45873MIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462016985
1968 ANANTHULA ANNAPURNA 13575YERRAPAHADYERAPAHAD 214573462016986
1969 ANANTHULA ARUNA NA, CHINA NEMILA, CHINA NEMILA, 508221 215438230617376
1970 ANANTHULA ASHOK 15-40/2, RAMACHANDRAPURAM, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187395231514716
1971 ANANTHULA BALAIAH NA, BC COLONY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214234
1972 ANANTHULA BIXAMAMMA 5-110/9MIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462016987
1973 ANANTHULA BIXAMAMMA 2-65, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721003
1974 ANANTHULA CHANDRASHEKAR 3-9/A, ., CHOULLARAMARAM, 508277 62427231101682
1975 ANANTHULA CHANDRASHEKAR 3-9/A.CHOULLARAMARAM 214573462016988
1976 ANANTHULA DURGAMMA 42736PALAVARAMPALAVARAM 214573462016989
1977 ANANTHULA KALAMMA 45873MIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462016990
1978 ANANTHULA KOTAIAH 4-78, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508211 238020230819729
1979 ANANTHULA LATHA 2-111YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 214573462016991
1980 ANANTHULA MALLAIAH 6-39/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462016992
1981 ANANTHULA MANGAMMA NARAMCHANDRAPURAMRAMCHANDRAPURAM 214573462016993
1982 ANANTHULA MUTHYAM SETTI 1-163AREGUDEM 214573462016994
1983 ANANTHULA NARAYANA NAYERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 214573462016995
1984 ANANTHULA PEDA SURAMMA 4-70/1, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 11188231800468
1985 ANANTHULA POOLAMMA 3-202, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438340618113
1986 ANANTHULA PULLAMMA 4-58, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438340617846
1987 ANANTHULA RAJITHA 1-12, NUTHANKAL, YARRAPAHAD, 215438230617237
1988 ANANTHULA RAMA LINGAIAH 7-62, ERRAPAHAD, ERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720951
1989 ANANTHULA RAMAIAH 3-22, ., MARIPADAGA, 508277 62058231101632
1990 ANANTHULA SAIDAMMA 4-79, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 12032231800512
1991 ANANTHULA SHANKARAIAH 2-19, MUSHAM PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514830
1992 ANANTHULA SOMAIAH 35490TAKEKEL PAHADTAKKEL PAHAD 214573462016996
1993 ANANTHULA SRINIVAS 23774MIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462016997
1994 ANANTHULA SRINU 4-146, NUTHANKAL, YARRAPAHAD, 215438340618088
1995 ANANTHULA SRIRAMULU 4-167, ERRAPAHAD, ERRAPAHAD, 299349231720966
1996 ANANTHULA SUGUNAMMA NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 214573462016998
1997 ANANTHULA SURESH 6-27, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 127397232003093
1998 ANANTHULA UPPALAIAH 4-2, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 214838230616005
1999 ANANTHULA VEERAIAH NA, MADAVARAMKALAN, MADAVARAMKALAN, 402471001144
2000 ANANTHULA VENKATAMMA NACHANDHUPATLACHANDHUPATLA 214573462016999
2001 ANANTHULA YADAGIRI 11-95/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017000
2002 ANANTHULA LINGAIAH NA, AITIPAMULA, KATTANGUR, 508205 2754991004935
2003 ANANTHULA NAGAIAH NAOGODUOGODU 214573462017001
2004 ANANTHULA SAILU 4-140/A, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 250395231820682
2005 ANANTHULU JANAKAMMA 2-62/2, MUSHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514829
2006 ANANTRHAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017002
2007 ANANTULA LAXMAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 214573462017003
2008 ANANTULA MANGAMMA 1-138.VALLAPURAM 214573462017004
2009 ANANTULA MURALI thumuluri seetharamulu 1-2-285 SURYAPET, hospital road, , 0 234724230119222
2010 ANANTULA VENKATAMMA 1-24, ERRA PAHAD, NUTHANAKAL, 508280 2419761000671
2011 ANANTULA YADAGIRI MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 214573462017005
2012 ANANTULA JYOTHI NA.PULIPALPULA 214573462017006
2013 ANAPARTHI BIXAM NA.RAMACHNDRAPURAM 214573462017007
2014 ANAPUREDDY MANGAMMA SC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248519232220560
2015 ANAPUREDDY YADHAMMA 40GANDHINAGARDEVARAKONDA 214573462017008
2016 ANARASI GOPAL 2-111, B,C COLONY, VALIGONDA, 508112 270724232320846
2017 ANASURYA ORSU 2-93, BODANGI PARTHI, CHANDUR, 508255 236844231319536
2018 ANASURYA RAMAVATH W/O KOTYA, KOTHANANDHI KONDA, MULKACHERLA POST, 508207 1096221005070
2019 ANATHA ARUNA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616384
2020 ANATHA REDDY MUPPA 3-65, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 242514231320187
2021 ANATHU GURAVAIAH (E/S) ANATHU USHA 608, BETHAVOLU, CHILUKUR MANADAL, 0 2386291000473
2022 ANATHU SHANKARAMMA 45690.TALLAMALKARAM 214573462017009
2023 anathula narsimha goud 13302gundrampallychityala 214573462017010
2024 anathula narsimha goud 6-36, gundrampally, chityala, 508114 235600230519348
2025 ANATHULA KIRAN 20455CHANDHUPATLACHANDHUPATLA 214573462017011
2026 ANATNHUALA SRIRANGAM NA.GANGUGBANDA 214573462017012
2027 ANBATI SAIDAMMA 2-11, ITUKUKULA PAHAD, ITUKUKULA PAHAD, 508210 44947231401130
2028 ANBATI VENKATESHAM NAITUKULAHADITUKULAHAD 214573462017013
2029 ANCHATI NSANJAI REDDY NALGONDA 1883141001783
2030 ANCHURI BUCHAMMA NA.GANAPAVARAM 214573462017014
2031 ANDALAMMA SBS NYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 214573462017015
2032 ANDALU N, ., ., 508248 158217230613820
2033 ANDALU NANGUNURI 1-166SHOBANADRIPURAM 214573462017016
2034 ANDALU NANGUNURI 1-166, SHOBANADRIPURAM, , 508113 232328231918846
2035 ANDALU KANNE H.NO:15-21,SEETHAVANI GUDEMPOCHAMPALLY, YADADRI BHONGIR-508284TELANGANA CELL NO: 84640 16699 214573462017017
2036 ANDALU KANNE H.NO:15-21,SEETHAVANI GUDEM, POCHAMPALLY, YADADRI BHONGIR-508284, TELANGANA CELL NO: 84640 16699, 508126 230436230318419
2037 ANDAM KAMALAMMA 7-90, LIBRARY STREET, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 33115231601028
2038 ANDAM YADAV REDDY 5-85/1, ., DACHARAM, 508277 614681001098
2039 ANDE DHANALAXMI NEW, BOTHALAPALEM, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 269754231620837
2040 ANDE MADHU BABU 2-166/1BOTHALA PALEMNEREDCHARLA 214573462017018
2041 ANDE MADHU BABU 2-166/1, BOTHALA PALEM, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 258133231620734
2042 ANDE RAMACHANDRAIAH 9-56, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 238491231619785
2043 ANDE KANAKAIAH 16103BOTHALAPALEMNEREDUCHERLA 214573462017019
2044 ANDE KANAKAIAH 2-44, BOTHALAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 231733231618732
2045 ANDE LINGAIAH H NO 1 123 F VENKATESHWARA COLONY, PITTAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 236856230519538
2046 ANDE SATISH NA.PONUGODU VIL 214573462017020
2047 ANDE YELLAIAH NA, SABBIDI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414891
2048 ANDE ANJAIAH NAALAIRTHURUPU GUDEM 214573462017021
2049 ANDE BRAHMAIAH 2-59, ., BOTHALAPALEM, 508218 33220231601037
2050 ANDE CHANTI 5-79, PONOGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 327241000577
2051 ANDE CHINA NARSAIAH 25204NERED CHERLABOTHALA PALEM 214573462017022
2052 ANDE HARI KRISHNA 1-6/2, ., KEETHAVARI GUDEM, 508201 32740231600996
2053 ANDE LAKSHMINARAYANA NEW, ., BOTHALAPALEM, 508218 32385231600963
2054 ANDE NEERMALA NA.VEMPATI 214573462017023
2055 ANDE PRABHAKAR NANERED CHERLABOTHALAPALEM 214573462017024
2056 ANDE RAJESGWARI 21276PRAGATHI NAGARBHONGIR 214573462017025
2057 ANDE SAIDAIAH 2-127, NERED CHERLA, BOTHLA PALEM, 191492231515005
2058 ANDE SAIDULU 36892main roadPONUGODU 214573462017026
2059 ANDE SHESAGIRI NANERED CHERLABOTHLAPALEM 214573462017027
2060 ANDE VENKATAIAH NA.GOTTIPARHTI 214573462017028
2061 ANDE VENKATESHWARLU 3-137, ., PONUGODU, 508201 33225231601038
2062 ANDEKAR MADHU 1-196, MUNUGODE, Nalgonda, 508244 200110231215256
2063 ANDEKAR SULTHANA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 214573462017029
2064 ANDEM LINGAIAH NA, CHIRUMARTHI, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230815231018494
2065 ANDEM NARSI REDDY S/O KONDAL REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 3524611003403
2066 ANDEM RAJAMALLA REDDY 5-93, DACHARAM, MOTHKUR, 508277 2400231001109
2067 ANDEM SAROJANA 5-22, SUDDALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 71370231101876
2068 ANDEM SHYAMSUNDER REDDY 1-80, D-REPAKA, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 2515741000171
2069 ANDEM VENKATREDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2211141003100
2070 ANDEM DARMAREDDY 5-66, ., DACHARAM, 508277 62019231101624
2071 ANDEM LAXMI 4-1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10416231800445
2072 ANDEM MADHU NA.KUKKADAM 214573462017030
2073 ANDEM SAIDULU 3-159/1T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 214573462017031
2074 ANDEM SALAMA 23924ALUGUNOORALUGUNOOR 214573462017032
2075 ANDEM SANDYA NAALUGUNURUALUGUNURU 214573462017033
2076 ANDEM SUDHAKAR 8-27, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 129074232003160
2077 ANDEM VENKANNA 18841BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 214573462017034
2078 ANDHE VENKATA MALLU 9-73, PHANIGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233455232719010
2079 ANDHRA PADMAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145471230606502
2080 ANDHUGULA KASHAIAH N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MEDARAM, 155760230612101
2081 ANDHUGULA RAMANA 12175DAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 214573462017035
2082 ANDI THUKARAM ANDI SHIVARAMULU 1-29, ANAJPUR, BHONGIR, 0 2171591004362
2083 ANDIMALLA LAXMAMMA 21551.PEDDAMULA 214573462017036
2084 ANDIMALLA SAIDHAMMA 1-61, ., PEDDAMOOLATHANDA, 508248 149292230608217
2085 ANDIMALLA SAIDHULU 42401N.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 214573462017037
2086 ANDIMALLA SULOCHANA 1-61, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149291230608216
2087 ANDLAPURI PARIJATHA 37137VALIGONDAVALIGONDA 214573462017038
2088 ANDOJU RAVIKANTH 4-55, ., PASNOOR, 508248 157950230613645
2089 ANDOJU KRISHNACHARY 3-4, VELMAKANNE, MUNUGODE., 508244 214838230615931
2090 ANDOJU NARSIMHACHARY 6-7-363, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514705
2091 ANDOJU RAGAVA CHARI 13881.PUTTAPAKA 214573462017039
2092 ANDRA REFRIZARATION & ELECTRICAL WORKS NA, N.G COLLEGE, ., 508001 200110231215668
2093 ANDRAKESARI VADDERA LCCS BOLLEPALLY N, ., ., 508001 200110231215689
2094 ANDUGALA MOGALAIAH NELLIKAL, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA, 508278 174599231714436
2095 ANDUGULA LAXMAMMA N, ., DONIYALA, 508248 155892230612222
2096 Andugula Mallamma 4-62, R/o Yeragandlapally, Marriguda, 508245 237503230719659
2097 ANDUGULA MAHESH 1-89, NA, JAMASTRAMPELLY, 508244 52071231301334
2098 ANDUGULA MALLAMMA NALGONDA 1579061002335
2099 ANDUGULA RADHA 6-11., SC COLONY, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 217339233116185
2100 ANDUGULA SRINU N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155670230612024
2101 ANDUGULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140873230604432
2102 ANDUGULA YADAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141338230604859
2103 ANDUGULA ACHAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 214573462017040
2104 ANDUGULA ANDALU NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 152169230609402
2105 ANDUGULA BAGYAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 154638230611140
2106 ANDUGULA BAKKAMMA NA, ., CHANNARAM, 508248 143472230605518
2107 ANDUGULA BALAMMA 2-36, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 154226230610815
2108 ANDUGULA CHANDRAIAH 4-33, RAMCHANDRAPURAM, KANAGAL, 508001 188211231514767
2109 ANDUGULA CHINA MUTYALU 4-35, CHINTAKUNTLA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508279 331231700013
2110 ANDUGULA CHINA MUTYALU 12875CHINTAKUNTLACHINTHAKUNTLA 214573462017041
2111 ANDUGULA DEVASANI 1-9/1, ., THIRMALGIRI, 508248 148485230607941
2112 ANDUGULA LALITHAMMA 1-7, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 151084230609182
2113 ANDUGULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 152206230609417
2114 ANDUGULA LAXMAMMA 2-67/1, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153653230610393
2115 ANDUGULA LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 153653230610393
2116 ANDUGULA LAXMAMMA 17-477SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 214573462017042
2117 ANDUGULA MANGAMMA 46143KOTHANDI KONDA.MULKA CHARLA. 214573462017043
2118 ANDUGULA MEENAMMA 1-41/2.JAMASTHANPALLY 214573462017044
2119 ANDUGULA MUTHYALAMMA 7-11, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 150577230608991
2120 ANDUGULA NAGARANI NASANJAGANDHI NAGARSRINAGAR COLONY 214573462017045
2121 ANDUGULA RAJAMMA 1-68/1, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149295230608218
2122 ANDUGULA RAMULAMMA 3-188.KODANDAPURAM 214573462017046
2123 ANDUGULA RENUKA 2-22, ., DONIYALA, 508248 155014230611444
2124 ANDUGULA RENUKA 13181.PEDDAMULA 214573462017047
2125 ANDUGULA SAIDAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEAPALLI, 508248 150797230609081
2126 ANDUGULA VENAKATAIAH 6-22, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 155201230611612
2127 ANDUGULA VENKATAMMA 2-34, ., DONIYALA, 508248 152198230609415
2128 ANDUGULA VENKATAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEAPALLI, 508248 154425230610947
2129 ANDUGULA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 154425230610947
2130 ANDUGULA VENKATAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 214573462017048
2131 ANDUGULA YADAMMA 2-33, ., DONIYALA, 508248 152389230609528
2132 ANDUGULA YELLAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 214573462017049
2133 ANEEPAKALA SHARDA 2-26, DEVARAKONDA, GUNDLAPALLI, 155168230611584
2134 ANEES FATIMA 5-7-97, manyam chalka., NALGONDA, 508001 1894831005098
2135 ANEGU VENU GOPAL REDDY 18384.MUNUGODE 214573462017050
2136 ANEPAKA SAIDAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, NERUDUGOM, 153734230610470
2137 ANGADI PADMA DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508278 3117661005170
2138 ANGADI LAXMI W/O POSHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2885531002303
2139 ANGADI UMA 2-122/2.CHOUDARPALLY 214573462017051
2140 ANGANJU VENKAT NARSAIAH NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM 214573462017052
2141 ANGANTI DAYAKAR REDDY NA, NERADA, CHITYAL, 508001 208582230115607
2142 ANGARAJU SRINU NATHRIPURARAMGADDI ANNARAM 214573462017053
2143 ANGENTI PULLAMMA 1-12, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619152
2144 ANGIRAIKALA SOMANARSAMMA 3-55/1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617764
2145 ANGIREKULA LAXMAMMA 3-81, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618187
2146 ANGIREKULA MALLAMMA 15858.RAMACHANDRA PURAM 214573462017054
2147 ANGIREKULA SAKKUBAI NA.RAMACHANDRAPURAM 214573462017055
2148 ANGIREKULA SUMALATHA NA.RAMACHENDRAPURAM 214573462017056
2149 ANGIREKULA VENKATAMMA 3-81/A, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618108
2150 ANGIREVIKALA AMRUTHA NA.RAMACHEDRAPURAM 214573462017057
2151 ANGIREVIKALA KRISHNAIAH NA.RAMACHANDRAPURAM 214573462017058
2152 ANGLOTH HIRI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462017059
2153 ANGOJ RAVIKUMAR NA.KODAD 214573462017060
2154 ANGOLOTHU NAJEE NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462017061
2155 ANGOTH GUMINI NADAMERACHERLAVASARAMTHANDA 214573462017062
2156 ANGOTH LAXMI NAMAMILLAMADAVAMAMILLAMADAVA 214573462017063
2157 ANGOTH MAROONI 3-84, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 10704231800455
2158 ANGOTH PADMA NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462017064
2159 ANGOTH PIKILI 35-30PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 214573462017065
2160 ANGOTH SAROJA 45848DAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 214573462017066
2161 ANGOTH SHARADHA 4-2, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 145824230606715
2162 ANGOTHI SHANKAR NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 214573462017067
2163 ANGOTHU BADHI N, ., THELDEVERPALLY, 508248 155866230612198
2164 ANGOTHU BALAMANI 1-96/1.BANALAKUNTA THANDA 214573462017068
2165 ANGOTHU CHANDU N, ., MEGHYA THANDA, 508248 140683230604259
2166 ANGOTHU NAGARAJU H NO:2-25, LALSINGH THANDA, MOHMADAPURAM, 508213 223267232017119
2167 ANGOTHU SREENU 7-4, PADMAVATHI THANDA, KASARLA PAHAD, 508213 121318232003012
2168 ANGOTHU SREERAMULU 2-83, VEERLAGADDA THANDA, PERURU, 508377 240595232619992
2169 ANGOTHU THAVURYA 1-135, PEDDATHANDA, TIRUMALAGIRI, 508677 215255232615974
2170 ANGOTHU FAKEERA NA, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 147121230607452
2171 ANGOTHU JAMMY 24504.E K PET 214573462017069
2172 ANGOTHU KELI NATHUMMALATHANDAVARDHAPURAM 214573462017070
2173 ANGOTHU MALKI NA, ., MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721125
2174 ANGOTHU MANGLA ULSHAYAPALEM, DAMARCHERLA, NALGONDA, 508207 3485591004750
2175 ANGOTHU RADHA 4-54, GHANYANAIK THANDA, DVK, 508248 217704233116321
2176 ANGOTHU SARITHA ANGOTHU HARI NALGONDA 2749291001856
2177 ANGOTHU SEVULU NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 147123230607453
2178 ANGOTHU SEVYA 2-132ramachandra purammattapalli 214573462017071
2179 ANGOTHU SHANKAR NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 147120230607451
2180 ANGOTHU SUKKI NA, ., CHAMPLA THANDA, 508207 100379231003252
2181 ANGOTHU SUNITHA NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 158059230613710
2182 ANGOTHU THAVURYA AMBOTHU THANDA, CHENNARAM, DVK, 508248 217550233116258
2183 ANGOTHU PADMA NALGONDA 1055301002437
2184 ANGOTHU SEVA NADAMERACHERLAPUTTALAGADDA 214573462017072
2185 ANGOTHU ALIVELU NA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721077
2186 ANGOTHU BATHAI 3-78, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616270
2187 ANGOTHU BHARATHI 2-55, ., BOPAN MODE, 508248 149481230608389
2188 ANGOTHU BODI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462017073
2189 ANGOTHU BUJJI 45689.RATHNA THANDA 214573462017074
2190 ANGOTHU BUJJI NA, ., PANUGOTU THANDA, 508207 215638450619018
2191 ANGOTHU CHINNA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002593
2192 ANGOTHU DHARJI NAMEGYA THANDADHARMAPURAM 214573462017075
2193 ANGOTHU DVALY 3-94, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617238
2194 ANGOTHU DWALI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAMTHANDA 214573462017076
2195 ANGOTHU GADI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 214573462017077
2196 ANGOTHU GANNA NA, PURNALA GADDA, VAILA PALLE, 508252 1168171000847
2197 ANGOTHU GOPI 46082.VENKATIGADI THANDA 214573462017078
2198 ANGOTHU JIJA 3-31, ., YANAKATI THANDA, 508248 154968230611402
2199 ANGOTHU JUMMA 2, DAMERACHERLA, HEMU THANDA, 100379231003054
2200 ANGOTHU KAIKA NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 214573462017079
2201 ANGOTHU KALA NA.RATHNA THANDA 214573462017080
2202 ANGOTHU KAMLI 3-86, MAMILLA MADAVA, MADDIRALA, 508280 10650231800452
2203 ANGOTHU KAMLY 3-84/2, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 299349231721092
2204 ANGOTHU KAMSELI 72-1, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 155095230611522
2205 ANGOTHU KAVITHA 45751.MOTHYA THANDA 214573462017081
2206 ANGOTHU KEEMA 23071DHARMA PURAMDHARMA PURAM 214573462017082
2207 ANGOTHU KISHAN NA, ., EERLAGADDATHANDA, 508278 215438230616837
2208 ANGOTHU KOTYA NA.ULISAYIPALEM 214573462017083
2209 ANGOTHU KOUSALYA 2-8, ., VENKATIGADI THADNA, 508248 150731230609057
2210 ANGOTHU LACHIRAM NA, RAMPURAM THANDA, RAMPURAM THANDA, 122085232003010
2211 ANGOTHU LAKPATHI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 214573462017084
2212 ANGOTHU LAKSHMI 46023DAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 214573462017085
2213 ANGOTHU LAKSHMI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462017086
2214 ANGOTHU LALAMMA 3-95, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617272
2215 ANGOTHU LALI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462017087
2216 ANGOTHU LALI 3-72, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617759
2217 ANGOTHU LAXMAN 3-146/1, ., TOOTPETTHANDA, 508277 1044231700080
2218 ANGOTHU LAXMI NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 153382230610292
2219 ANGOTHU MANGI NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 214573462017088
2220 ANGOTHU MANSING 5-92, AILAPURAM, AILAPURAM, 128242232003111
2221 ANGOTHU MOHAN 36898KASARLAPAHADKASARLAPAHAD 214573462017089
2222 ANGOTHU MUNYA 3-31, ., YANKANTIGANI THANDA, 508248 145968230606810
2223 ANGOTHU NAGAMANI 3-101, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340618006
2224 ANGOTHU NANCHARI 3-168.DAKYA THANDA 214573462017090
2225 ANGOTHU NEELA 3-6, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 155311230611709
2226 ANGOTHU NEELA 3-168/1.DAKYA THANDA 214573462017091
2227 ANGOTHU PADMA 72/2, ., THELADEVARAPLLI, 508248 155195230611606
2228 ANGOTHU PARVATHI 46813.VENKATIGADI THANDA 214573462017092
2229 ANGOTHU PARVATHI 45757DAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 214573462017093
2230 ANGOTHU PATNY 3-93, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617270
2231 ANGOTHU PULA 104, ., CHAMPALA THANDA, 508207 108225231002669
2232 ANGOTHU RAMDAS 16497MEGYA THANDADHARMAPUIRAM 214573462017094
2233 ANGOTHU RAMESH NA, ., RANGUNDLA, 508278 2046231700190
2234 ANGOTHU RAVI 3-148/2, THOOTPET TANDA, RANGUNDLA, 508377 2029231700183
2235 ANGOTHU SARIRAM NA, ., MEGYA THANDA, 508278 2039231700187
2236 ANGOTHU SAROJA 47178.CHITRIYALA 214573462017095
2237 ANGOTHU SAROJA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 214573462017096
2238 ANGOTHU SEELA 46813.VENKATIGADI THANDA 214573462017097
2239 ANGOTHU SHILAJA NADAMERACHERLAHAMU THANDA 214573462017098
2240 ANGOTHU SHIVA NA, ., MEGMATHANDA, 508278 215438230617264
2241 ANGOTHU SHNAKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017099
2242 ANGOTHU SREENU NA, ., RANGUNDLA, 508377 1613231700120
2243 ANGOTHU SUKINI 33604.PEDDAGMMADAM 214573462017100
2244 ANGOTHU SUSHILA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017101
2245 ANGOTHU VENKANNA 3-75/2, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616134
2246 ANGOTHU VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., VENKATI THANDA, 508248 143474230605519
2247 ANGOTHU VIJAYA 1-112.PAYA THANDA 214573462017102
2248 ANGOTHU JANAKI NEWDAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 214573462017103
2249 ANGOTHU KOUSALYA 9-156, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003175
2250 ANGOTHU SHARADA NADAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 214573462017104
2251 ANGOTU AMLI 1-170, RANGUNDLA, TIRUMALA GIRI, PEDDA TANDA, 508377 234150232619135
2252 ANGOTU MEEGA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 214573462017105
2253 ANGULA AGAIAH NAMUNUGODEKISHTAPURAM 214573462017106
2254 ANGULOTH KALI NADAMERACHERLAKASRAM THANDA 214573462017107
2255 ANI REDDY VENKAT REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 214573462017108
2256 ANIGATHALA NEELAMMA 3-6, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618175
2257 ANIGE LINGAIAH 42036NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 214573462017109
2258 ANIKA KALAMMA 1-70, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148697230608019
2259 ANIL JAKKI 1-1-148, J J NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 2411051005361
2260 ANIREDDY MADHUSUDAN REDDY 1-47, DACHARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 239736231619927
2261 ANIREDDY LAXMIKANTHA REDDY 17-1, ., RAMANNAGUDEM, 508208 78578232202019
2262 ANIREDDY VASUDHA REDDY 28-79RAJENDRA NAGARMIRYALGUDA 214573462017110
2263 ANIRENDLA VENKANNA NA.KAMPASAGAR VIL 214573462017111
2264 ANISHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017112
2265 ANISHETTI CHINNA MALLAIAH 42005.KANDUKUR 214573462017113
2266 ANISHETTI MANIKYAMMA 1-93/AMUNUGODECHALMEDA 214573462017114
2267 ANITHA DESA NALGONDA 2690971002470
2268 anitha malreddy new, iddampalli, devarakoinda, 508248 223252230617117
2269 ANITHA MANGALAPALLY 1-189KUKKADAM 214573462017115
2270 ANITHA AGENCIES MOTHKUR MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60585231101538
2271 ANITHA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NATHUNGA THURTHIBANDARAMARAM 214573462017116
2272 ANJAIAH BADDELA 2-22, GHANAPURAM, PAPALLY, 508243 221030233116743
2273 ANJAIAH BAIRU 4-153/1TALLAYELLEMLARAMANNAPET 214573462017117
2274 ANJAIAH BAIRU 4-153/1, TALLAYELLEMLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 221868231916894
2275 Anjaiah Byarapaka H.No 5-15/3, Golankonda, M - Alair, 508101 60406230201532
2276 ANJAIAH CHINTHAKALA POTHIREDDYPALLY, PAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508256 220936233116723
2277 ANJAIAH CHINTHAPALLY NALGONDA 2997611003379
2278 ANJAIAH EPPA 10-58, KONDA MALLEPALLY, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 236353233119444
2279 Anjaiah Giraobina 2-87, Srinivasapuram, M- Alair, 508101 139733230203981
2280 ANJAIAH GUNDALA MUSTIPALLY, MUSTIPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508373 229502233118236
2281 ANJAIAH KAPPALA SURYAPET 2851711002722
2282 ANJAIAH MUCAHARLA MULLAPURAM, PEDDA ADISARLA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508248 169670230614111
2283 ANJAIAH MUDIGE 3-78, PERVAL, P.A.PALLY, 508243 230175233118346
2284 ANJAIAH NARABOINA 2-3, DUGYALA, PAPALLY, 508243 233161233118967
2285 ANJAIAH NARIMALLA NELVELAPALLY, CHINTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508248 219428233116542
2286 ANJAIAH PAGILLA 443-2, UTTLAPALLY, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 236790233119522
2287 Anjaiah Pallati YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2253241003282
2288 ANJAIAH POLE 3-178, KODANDAPURAM, GHANPUR, 508243 175180230614492
2289 ANJAIAH YANAMALLA NALGONDA 2890221002606
2290 anjaiah katta 1-98, amluru, gurramopode, 508256 221001230716732
2291 ANJAIAH MERUGU 4-20, VENKIRYAL, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325808
2292 ANJAIAH MOTE H.NO:4-61,PEDDARAVULAPALLE, POCHAMPALLY,YADADRI BHONGIR-508284, TELANGANA-CELL NO: 99122 17879, 508284 244102230320314
2293 ANJALA RAJU 1-39/AMADHARAMBIBINAGAR 214573462017118
2294 ANJALI CHALLA W/O RAMANJANEYAREDDY, 2-90, VEERLAPALEM, 508355 2549981000144
2295 Anjamma Dhanturi 1-30, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 115870230202898
2296 ANJAMMA GANABOINA 6-87, KAMBALAPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 174857230614456
2297 ANJAMMA KARAMTOTH 3-64, VEERABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 2497821000419
2298 ANJAMMA POTTURU THURPUPALLY, PALLERU, CHEJARLA, 524309 250104232020673
2299 ANJAMMA CHEDA 3-128, KANCHANAPALLY VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 198704231115026
2300 ANJAMMA NAKKA RAMULU NAKKA NALGONDA 2571191002236
2301 ANJANAPALLY BAKKAMMA 6-141CHETLA MUKUNDHAPURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 214573462017119
2302 ANJANAPALLY RAMULAMMA 30103CHETLA MUKUNDHAPURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM] 214573462017120
2303 ANJANEYA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215758
2304 ANJANEYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKUNTA, 62960232101772
2305 ANJANEYA SELF HELP GROUP NA, DEVARAKONDA, MYNAMPALLY, 140441230604148
2306 ANJANEYA SWAMY NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 140429230604141
2307 ANJANEYA SWAMY S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MANJYA THANDA, 140433230604142
2308 ANJANEYA SWAMY SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140382230604102
2309 ANJANEYA SWAMY TEMPLE NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213993
2310 ANJANEYA SWAMY VEKALANGULA SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140259230604031
2311 ANJANEYA TRADERS CEMENT & ELECTRICALS NAANUMULAHALIYA 214573462017121
2312 ANJANEYA WASHER MAN COOP SOC SINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, SINGARAM, 508204 214838230616305
2313 ANJANEYA YOUVA SHAKTHI NANUTHANKALTHALLA SINGARAM 214573462017122
2314 ANJANEYELU PONNALA 1-192, MUNUGALA, MUNUGALA, 508233 249669232020642
2315 ANJANEYULU AMBATI 1, KOTHAGUDEM, LAXMPAPURAM, 508113 2490871005352
2316 ANJANEYULU BOMMA PEDAGUMMADAM, PAPALLY, , 508248 199085230615086
2317 ANJANEYULU DOMALAPALLI 6-48-1, NARSINGBATLA, NALGONDA, 508244 2904201004833
2318 ANJANEYULU PABBATHI 2-32, NIDHANPALLE, , 508113 199644231915165
2319 ANJANEYULU PABBATHI 11720NIDHANPALLE 214573462017123
2320 Anjaneyulu Parupally 2-53, (V) Srinivasapuram, (M) Alair, 508101 139747230203983
2321 ANJANEYULU VALISETTY 2-93/1/B, PERAKA GUDEM, GUNJALURU, 508213 239036232019833
2322 ANJANEYULU LINGARAJU 2-72/CANNARI GUDEMANNARIGUDM 214573462017124
2323 anjaneyulu balaboina 1-17, bibinagar, , 508126 241942230320122
2324 ANJAPALLY LAXMAMMA 2-99, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 215438340617736
2325 ANJAPALLY LINGAIAH NACHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 214573462017125
2326 ANJAPALLY RAMULU 32540CHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 214573462017126
2327 ANJI KORRA ., KOKKIRAYALA GOWRARAM, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 235923233119393
2328 ANJI REDDY SAPEEDI 25204JAGATPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 214573462017127
2329 ANJI REDDY SAPEEDI 1-69, JAGATPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508126 230946230318531
2330 ANJUM FATHIMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, NEHWAER NAGAR, 110028231002868
2331 ANJUM KOUSER 3-11, MAMILLA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514761
2332 ANJUSIN SULTHANA 6-2-482MEERABHAGH COLONYNALGONDA 214573462017128
2333 ANJUSINGH NA, ALAIR, ALER, 56420230201213
2334 ANKABOINA MUTHAYALU 32021.KACHRAJPALLI 214573462017129
2335 ANKALI RAMAIAH 0, INDLAKOTAIAHGUDEM VIL, TUMMADAM POST, 508207 139268232103958
2336 Ankam Manemma 2-18, Kondur, Marriguda, 508245 237472230719645
2337 ANKAM RAMULU 1.136, GADIYA GOURARAM, CHINTAPALLY, 508243 227482233117846
2338 ANKAM ANJURA 3-84, ., TEEDED, 508248 144490230606059
2339 ANKAM KRISHNAVENI 2-23, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152778230609791
2340 ANKAM NARENDHAR 3-58, POTLPAHAD, POTLAHAD, 508213 130055232003224
2341 ANKAM RAMCHANDRAIAH NAMAMIDALATHIPPERTHI 214573462017130
2342 ANKAM UPENDER 4-108, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214285
2343 ANKAM VEMALAMMA 46419.THATICOALE 214573462017131
2344 ANKAM ESHWARAMMA 1-213, MALLAPUR, YGT, 508115 223744232417244
2345 ANKARLA KRISHANA KUMARI 2-64, VAYALA SINGRAM, NADIGUDAM, 508234 229643231218257
2346 ANKARLA HEMALATHA 3-9-207, BHOYAWADA, BHONGIR, 508116 85759230402214
2347 ANKARLA NAGARAJU NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 214573462017132
2348 ANKATHI KANAKAMMA 12-14/1/DRAJEEV NAGARKODAD 214573462017133
2349 ANKATHI VIJAYA 5-212, NERED CHERLA, KANDULAVARIGUDEM, 191492231514998
2350 ANKATHI RAMARAO 5-193/1NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 214573462017134
2351 ANKATHI SATYANARAYANA NA, ., PARVATHIPURAM, 508278 215438230617017
2352 ANKATI NEERAJA 2-30, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 215438230617303
2353 ANKEPAKA SAIDULU SALKUMOOR, VEMULAPALLY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508374 249907231020659
2354 ANKIREDDI VENKANNA SURYAPET 2970791003210
2355 ANKIREDDY ADINARAYANA 7-101, RAMDEVBAZAR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 329811005300
2356 ANKIREDDY SAVITHRAMMA 71414BANGARU GDDABANGARU GDDA 214573462017135
2357 ANKIREDDY MALLAIAH NA, ANNARIGUDEM, ANNARIGUDEM, 122085232003018
2358 ANKIREDDY SRINIVSU 1-145ANNARIGUDEMANNARIGUDEM 214573462017136
2359 ANKIREDDY SUDHARSHAN 1-1-452/1, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003085
2360 ANKITHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017137
2361 ANKOORI DHASARAMMA 2-39, ., TURUPU PALLI, 508248 154675230611166
2362 ANKUBOINA YELLAIAH 1-46, ., CHENNAMNENIPALLI, 508248 146086230606877
2363 ANKULAMMA MADAGONI 1-103, -, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 242992230620228
2364 ANKUNAVATH SHAKRI 2-30/1.BUGGA THANDA 214573462017138
2365 ANKUR RAMULAMMA NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANAPURAM 214573462017139
2366 ANKURI PADMAVATHI 1-115, HARIJNAVADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 262388230620761
2367 ANKURI ANJAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 155963230612285
2368 ANKURI BALAIAH N, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 155820230612157
2369 ANKURI MUTHAMAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140929230604488
2370 ANKURI PARVATHAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156146230612452
2371 ANKURI POSHAMMA N, ., THURUPALLY, 508248 155769230612110
2372 ANKURI RAMESHWARAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017140
2373 ANKURI ARUNAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150190230608815
2374 ANKURI BALAMMA 17-474, ., SATHOSH MATHA COLONY, 508248 1478461000948
2375 ANKURI BALAMMA NALGONDA 1478461000948
2376 ANKURI BALAMMA NA, ., VAVIL KOL, 508248 150200230608824
2377 ANKURI CHITTAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, VAVILKOL, 150201230608825
2378 ANKURI DEVAKAMMA NA.TURUPUPALLI 214573462017141
2379 ANKURI ESWRAMMA 17-464, SANTHOSH MATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152545230609671
2380 ANKURI HEMALATHA 12785HARIJANAWADADEVARAKONDA 214573462017142
2381 ANKURI KALPANA 17-488SANTHOSHI MATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 214573462017143
2382 ANKURI MANEMMA 1-64/1, HARIJANA WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154925230611368
2383 ANKURI MARIYAMMA 1-4/1, HARIJANA WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 154935230611376
2384 ANKURI MOGULAMMA 1-57, HARIJANAWADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149999230608692
2385 ANKURI MUTHAMMA 17-514SANTHOSHI MATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 214573462017144
2386 ANKURI PADMA 33270.KOMMEPALLI 214573462017145
2387 ANKURI RADHIKA 17-514SANTHOSHI MATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 214573462017146
2388 ANKURI RAMACHAMA NA, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 151840230609301
2389 ANKURI SAIDAMMA 2-32, DEVARAKONDA, TURUPUPALLI, 143757230605686
2390 ANKURI SERUMULU 2-73/2, ., KOMEPALLI, 508248 153220230610186
2391 ANKURI SUKAMMA 17-492, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153387230610296
2392 ANKURI THARAMMA 17-488, SANTHOSHIMATHA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145752230606670
2393 ANKURI URMILA NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 154682230611171
2394 ANKURI VENKATAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150202230608826
2395 ANKURI VENKATAMMA NA, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 153389230610298
2396 ANKURI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 153389230610298
2397 ANKURI VENKATAMMA NA, ., MADMADKA, 508248 154547230611059
2398 ANKURI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 154547230611059
2399 ANKURI VENKATAMMA NA.KOMMEPALLI 214573462017147
2400 ANKURI YADAIAH 2-75, ., THURPUPALLI, 508248 153831230610558
2401 ANKURI YADAIAH NA, ., THURPUPALLI, 508248 153832230610559
2402 ANKURI YADAIAH NALGONDA 153832230610559
2403 ANKURI YELLAMMA 17-505, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152391230609530
2404 ANKURI YELLAMMA 17-534SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 214573462017148
2405 ANMTHULA CHANDRA SEKHAR S/O A LAKSHMAIAH CHANDRA SEKHAR MARPADAGA, GUNDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 265401231120788
2406 ANMTHULA SUBHADRA D/O NAGAIAH SUBHADRA MARPADAGA, GUNDALA, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 265404231120789
2407 ANNA SRILATHA 1-4-313/12MAIN ROADBHONGIR 214573462017149
2408 ANNABEEMOJU ALIVELU NAANNEPARTHINALGONDA 214573462017150
2409 ANNABHEEMUNI NAVEEN NAA P H B COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 214573462017151
2410 ANNABHIMOJU SOMASHEKARA CHARY 19-837, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 105837231002527
2411 ANNABIMOJU SAMBAIAH 19-837, NAGARJUNA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 101607231002487
2412 ANNABOINA ANJAMMA N, ., PEDA GUMMADAM, 508243 155761230612102
2413 ANNADATHA J L GROUP 2-246, KHAPRAIPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 3107341004667
2414 ANNADATHA JLG SANGAM 1-36, DHARMARAM, THURKAPALLY, 0 87704230402307
2415 ANNADATHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017152
2416 ANNADATHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017153
2417 ANNADATHA RMS PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017154
2418 ANNADEVARA CHARY NACHILKURBETHAVOL 214573462017155
2419 ANNADHATHA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215740
2420 ANNADHATHA RAITU MITRA SANGAM NEW GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414110
2421 ANNADHATHA RAITU MITRA SANGAM MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414140
2422 ANNADHATHA RAITU MITRA SANGAM RAMAJIPETYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 214573462017156
2423 ANNAM VENKATAREDDY 1-26, NARAYANAGUDAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230720231218481
2424 ANNAM NARSAIAH 1-132KAKARAVAIKAKARAVAI 214573462017157
2425 ANNAM RAMIREDDY 1-74, BURKACHERLA, BURKACHERLA, 508213 128975232003145
2426 ANNAMALLA PADMARAMULU 35886INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 214573462017158
2427 ANNAMGARI KUTUMBARAO MAINROAD,VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230101231218332
2428 ANNAMPATLA BALAIAH 5-2-40, VENKATAPURAM, THURKAPALLI, 508116 224845230417496
2429 ANNANTHU NAGARJUNA NAPOLANI GUDEMPOLANI GUDEM 214573462017159
2430 ANNANTHULA BUCHAMMA 3-37, ., YARRAPAHAD, 508221 12224231800532
2431 ANNANTHULA SURESH 6-27, MUKUNDHA PURAM, MUKUNDHA PURAM, 508233 28009231200829
2432 ANNANTHULA UMA NAYERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 214573462017160
2433 ANNANTULA YADAGIRI 29434SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 214573462017161
2434 ANNAPOLLY JANGAREDDY 9-12, NARKETPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514778
2435 ANNAPOORNA S B S NA, B ANNARAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002498
2436 ANNAPU REDDY NARSAMMA NA, ., THURPUGUDAM, 508280 78573232202014
2437 ANNAPU REDDY EDAMMA NA, ., NEERADUYEMMU, 508248 156179230612478
2438 ANNAPU REDDY MUTHAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 214573462017162
2439 ANNAPU REDDY RENUKA 6-44/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617747
2440 ANNAPUI YELLAMMA 5-336THALLAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 214573462017163
2441 ANNAPUREDDY GOVARDHAN REDDY THAMMARAM, MELLACHARUV, NLG, 508246 233678230819028
2442 ANNAPUREDDY LALITHAMMA NANAYANAGARKODADA 214573462017164
2443 ANNAPUREDDY LALITHAMMA E/S RAJYALAXMI NA, MELLACHERVU, MELLACHERVU, 15614230900611
2444 ANNAPUREDDY MANGAMMA 7-39/3, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721002
2445 ANNAPURI NARSAIAH 5-326, THALLA GADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108682231002697
2446 ANNAPURI NARSAIAH 5-326THALLA GADDAMIRYALAGUDA 214573462017165
2447 ANNAPURI CHENNAIAH 7-39/3, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438340618122
2448 ANNAPURI NARSIMHA NA, RAM NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 190014231514866
2449 ANNAPURI ANJAIAH 7-34/1, ., GOLLAPALLI, 508248 143693230605663
2450 ANNAPURI CHINNA MUTHAIAH NA, RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 206674230115393
2451 ANNAPURI NAGENDAR 5-7-23/2, RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 580012 182889231514644
2452 ANNAPURI SEETHAMMA 17-326SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 214573462017166
2453 ANNAPURNA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, KERCHIPALLE, 215738550619503
2454 ANNAPURNA FINANES MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 214573462017167
2455 ANNAPURNA GUNDALA 1-137, MALLAPURAM., MADHAPURAM, 508248 1568111005020
2456 ANNAPURNA PROBOLET RICE MILL NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017168
2457 ANNAPURNA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, MACHAMPADU, 214838230616023
2458 ANNATHULA BIXAM 45809YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 214573462017169
2459 ANNATHULA KRISHNAIAH 1-69, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616533
2460 ANNATHULA LAXMAIAH 45692MIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462017170
2461 ANNATHULA MALLAIAH NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462017171
2462 ANNATHULA RAMULU 32174YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 214573462017172
2463 ANNATHULA SATHYANARAYANA NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462017173
2464 ANNATHULA SRINU NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 214573462017174
2465 ANNATHULA VENKANNA 2-91/1YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 214573462017175
2466 ANNATHULA YASHODA 1-6, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 299349231720965
2467 ANNAVARAM RAMESH NA.PATIMATLA 214573462017176
2468 ANNE RAMREDDY NAYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 214573462017177
2469 ANNEBOINA HARI BABU 3-75, RAMNAGAR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 235854231719389
2470 ANNEBOINA GURAVAIAH 15401GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYAL 214573462017178
2471 ANNEBOINA GURAVAIAH 3-42, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235430230519320
2472 ANNEBOINA UPENDRA NAGOTTIPARTHYGOTTIPARTHY 214573462017179
2473 ANNEBOINA VISHNU 4-117, VILL UOTKUR, MON SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215550
2474 ANNEBOINA LAXMI 11-169SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 214573462017180
2475 ANNEBOINA BIXAM 3-148YERKARAMYERKARAM 214573462017181
2476 ANNEBOINA LAXMAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017182
2477 ANNEBOINA MAGAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 214573462017183
2478 ANNEBOINA MANGAMMA 44256.NIDMANOOR 214573462017184
2479 ANNEBOINA NARAYANA 4-116UTUKURUTUKUR 214573462017185
2480 ANNEBOINA PADMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 80021232202131
2481 ANNEBOINA PADMA NA.GOTTIPARTHY 214573462017186
2482 ANNEBOINA RAMALINGAIAH 4-124UTUKURUTUKUR 214573462017187
2483 ANNEBOINA SATYANARAYANA 3-74, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 594231700041
2484 ANNEBOINA SOMAKKA NA.GOTTIPARTHY 214573462017188
2485 ANNEBOINA VENKATAMMA 3-29, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77166232201952
2486 ANNEBOINA VENKATAMMA 47178.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017189
2487 ANNEBOYIANA MALLAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017190
2488 ANNEBOYINA ANITHA NA, ., GATTIPARTHI, 508280 80435232202115
2489 ANNEBOYINA ANITHA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017191
2490 ANNEBOYINA ANITHA NA.GATTIPARTHI 214573462017192
2491 ANNEBOYINA AVILAMMA NA.THUNGA THURTHI 214573462017193
2492 ANNEBOYINA BAYYAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017194
2493 ANNEBOYINA BODI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017195
2494 ANNEBOYINA JAYAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017196
2495 ANNEBOYINA KARUNA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017197
2496 ANNEBOYINA KAVITHA NA, ., GOTTIPARTTI, 508280 80021232202169
2497 ANNEBOYINA KAVITHA NA.GOTTIPARTTI 214573462017198
2498 ANNEBOYINA LACHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017199
2499 ANNEBOYINA PULLAMMA 3-53, ., GOTTIPARHIT, 508280 77986232201984
2500 ANNEBOYINA PULLAMMA 19419.GOTTIPARHIT 214573462017200
2501 ANNEBOYINA RANGI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017201
2502 ANNEBOYINA SHOBA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017202
2503 ANNEBOYINA SOMAIAH NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202166
2504 ANNEBOYINA SOMAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017203
2505 ANNEBOYINA VEERAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017204
2506 ANNEBOYINA VENKATAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77896232201983
2507 ANNEBOYINA VENKATAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 214573462017205
2508 ANNEBOYINA YAKAMMA NA.GOTTIPARHIT 214573462017206
2509 ANNEM CHINA LAXMAMMA 3-27, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231366231218647
2510 ANNEM JANARDHAN REDDY 4-121, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 230605230818456
2511 ANNEM KANAKAMMA 3-22, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 230623230818460
2512 ANNEM SRINU 12-7, HARIJANAWADA, MELLACHERUVU, 508246 2621521001544
2513 ANNEM RAM REDDY na.amaravaram 214573462017207
2514 ANNEM SUGUNAMMA YEPALA SINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, NALGONDA, 508204 2841681004401
2515 ANNEM AVILAIAH 1-109, POLUMALLA, POLUMALLA, 127397232003102
2516 ANNEMEM CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY 4-116HUZURNAGARAMARAVARAM 214573462017208
2517 ANNEPAKA SRINIVASULU 4-656, S.C.COLONY, ANUMULA, 508377 240188232619964
2518 ANNEPAKA KOTESWARARAO 11-145/50.KODAD 214573462017209
2519 ANNEPAKA SUNITHA NA, DONKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414885
2520 ANNEPAKA BIKSHAMAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, NERADIGOMMA, 145258230606371
2521 ANNEPAKA GOVARDHAN 9-112, ., KOTTUR, 508248 144247230605920
2522 ANNEPAKA MALLAMMA 3-59/2.NERADUGOMMU 214573462017210
2523 ANNEPAKA PRASHANTH 12-244/2, MISHION COMPOUND, DEVARAKONDA, 143617230605608
2524 ANNEPAKA VENKATAMMA 2-25, ., POLE PALLI, 508248 152801230609801
2525 ANNEPANGU KANTHAMMA 11-145/36/1, AMBEDKAR COLONY, KODAD, 508206 2798921004407
2526 ANNEPARDHA SATHESH 6-48, AKKALDEVI GUDEM, AKKALDEVI GUDEM, 508213 127603232003067
2527 ANNEPARTHI PITCHAMMA 17685AKKALADEVIGUDEMAKKALADEVIGUDEM 214573462017211
2528 ANNEPU SUMALATHA 4-168/1, mainroad mothkur, mothkur mdl, 508277 222979231117072
2529 ANNEPURI NARSIMHA 4-102, KESHARAJUPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508001 208402230115563
2530 ANNEPURI VENKANNA 12145KESHA RAJU PALLYNALGONDA 214573462017212
2531 ANNEPURI VENKANNA 3-85/2GATTIKALUGATTIKALU 214573462017213
2532 ANREDDY RAJITHA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 214573462017214
2533 ANTAHTI SAIDULU VI THIPPARTHY, MONDAL THIPPARTHY, NLG, 508247 229312231518203
2534 ANTAHTI ARUNA 3-76/3, MANGALA PALLY, MANGALA PALLY, 508211 200110231215365
2535 ANTATI VENKAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 214573462017215
2536 ANTATI NAGAMANI NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGAR 214573462017216
2537 ANTHA RAJA GOUD MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616578
2538 ANTHA RAMULU MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616437
2539 ANTHAGANI VENKATAIAH 3-15/1, KETHAPALLY, KETHAPALLY, 508213 128459232003158
2540 ANTHAIAH YAGGADI SURYAPET 1263681003174
2541 ANTHAM MALLIKARJUN 1-136, ., G. GOWRARAM, 508248 144909230606220
2542 ANTHATA SRINIVAS NALGONDA 1090971003068
2543 ANTHATA VENKANNA NA, VEMULAPALLE, VEMULAPALLY, 100379231002510
2544 ANTHATI LAXMAMMA 3-119, ., MANGALAPALLY, 508211 200110231215467
2545 ANTHATI MALLESHAM 7-1, VELIMINDU., CHITYALA, 508114 119919230502983
2546 ANTHATI RAGU NA.NAKREKAL 214573462017217
2547 ANTHATI SATHAIAH 12-118, NARAYANPUR, NALGONDA, 508253 236629230519493
2548 ANTHATI SRINIVAS 35582VELIMINDUCHITYAL 214573462017218
2549 ANTHATI SRINIVAS 6-97, VELIMINDU, CHITYAL, 508114 235308230519300
2550 ANTHATI ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 1078431003065
2551 ANTHATI CHANDRA SHEKAR 46143KATTANGOORKATTANGOOR 214573462017219
2552 ANTHATI DHASHARATHA 27760KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 214573462017220
2553 ANTHATI JANGAIAH NMAALLAMDEVI CHERVUNalgonda 214573462017221
2554 ANTHATI LAXMAMMA 18-185SHANTHI NAGARSHANTHI NAGAR 214573462017222
2555 ANTHATI LINGAIAH 4-152KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 214573462017223
2556 ANTHATI MADUSUDHAN 1-2-270/24M.G. ROADSURYAPET 214573462017224
2557 ANTHATI NAGAIAH NA, DUPPALA PALLY, NALNOGDA, 508001 182889231514642
2558 ANTHATI NAGARAJU 45692KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 214573462017225
2559 ANTHATI NARSIMHA RAO 24838DAMERACHERLAKESHWAPURAM 214573462017226
2560 ANTHATI RAGHU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017227
2561 ANTHATI RENUKA 3-76/3, MANGAL PALLY, MANGAL PALLY, 46006231401167
2562 ANTHATI SAIDHULU 2-28/1UPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 214573462017228
2563 ANTHATI SAIDULU 1-265, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508001 188994231514789
2564 ANTHATI SAIDULU NAUPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 214573462017229
2565 ANTHATI SATHYAMMA 12093SANTHOSH NAGARNALGONDA 214573462017230
2566 ANTHATI SATISH 4-154KOMATIKUNTAKOMATIKUNTA 214573462017231
2567 ANTHATI SHAKUNTHALA 4-124ALAGADAPAALAGADAPA 214573462017232
2568 ANTHATI SRIRAMULU 18264KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 214573462017233
2569 ANTHATI VENKATAIAH 5-119/1MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 214573462017234
2570 ANTHATI VENKATESH ., ., PANTANGI, 508252 1166941000810
2571 ANTHATI RAVI 3-28, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236906230519550
2572 ANTHATI SAIDULU NA, MANGALAPALLY, MANGALAPALLY, 508211 464651001173
2573 ANTHATI SATHAMMA 3-76-3, MANGALAPALLY, M,ANGALAPALLY, 508211 45965231401165
2574 ANTHATI YADAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 214573462017235
2575 ANTHI VENKATA NARASAMMA 5-198NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 214573462017236
2576 ANTHIREDDY VADDIREDDY NALGONDA 2202881002837
2577 ANTHIREDDY PADMA 20821.MURPUNUTHALLA 214573462017237
2578 Anthony Kala 9-9, Vil - Thurpugudem, M- Alair, 508101 1736031000763
2579 ANTHULA BIXAM SURYAPET 1278881002127
2580 ANTHYA CHAITHANYA GROUP NA, NAKREKAL, PALEM, 214838230616351
2581 ANTI BABU NA.KONDAPURAM 214573462017238
2582 ANUBOLU AKKAMMA N, SHANTHIGUDEM, KANDUKUR, 508248 141159230604709
2583 ANUBOLU VENKATESHWAR REDDY 4-138, SANTHI GUDEM, KANDUKUR, 508258 1467901005016
2584 ANUBOLU CHINNA VENKAT REDDY NA.KANDUKUR 214573462017239
2585 ANUBOLU NARAYANAMMA 4-163.KANDUKUR 214573462017240
2586 ANUGOTU GORYA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017241
2587 ANUGU MADHAVA REDDY 5-50, MUNUGODE, MUN UGODE, 508001 209082230115750
2588 Anugu Ram Reddy lakkaram, choutuppal, , 508252 169840230514132
2589 ANUGU VEERA REDDY NA, SURYAPET, YANDLAPALLY, 124684232003032
2590 ANUGU ANANTHA REDDY (RTD MANAGER) 13971PRAGATHI NAGARBHONGIR 214573462017242
2591 ANUGU ANJI REDDY 26330VALIGONDACHITTAPUR 214573462017243
2592 ANUGU DHAYAKAR NAGONGURI GUDAMMUNUGODE 214573462017244
2593 ANUGU NARSI REDDY 19725GUDIMALKAPURAMNARAYANAPURAM 214573462017245
2594 ANUGU VEERA REDDY 1-66, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514806
2595 ANUGULA RAMESH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616439
2596 ANUGULA YADAMMA 2-86, GURUNATHPALLY, AROOR, 508112 229377232318216
2597 ANUGULA LAXMAMMA NA.NETHAPURAM 214573462017246
2598 ANUGULA NARSIMHA 2-34, ., VEMULAKONDA, 508112 66179232301785
2599 ANUGULA VENKATESHAM 3-75/1, MUNUGODE, KISTAOURAM, 51716231301308
2600 ANUGULA SATHAIAH 4-582, MOTKUR, MOTKUR, 508277 61105231101571
2601 ANUGUTHALA KRISHNA SURYAPET 2436701002660
2602 ANUKA GOVINDH 172/1, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 152793230609796
2603 ANUKOORI RAMAIAH 2-37, ., TURPUPALLI, 508248 154352230610886
2604 ANUKURI ALIVELU 35462.TURUPU PALLI 214573462017247
2605 ANUKURI PADMA NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 154679230611168
2606 ANUKURI RENAMMA NA, ., TURUPALLI, 508248 154838230611299
2607 ANUMALA SHESHA CHARI 5-3, NARSIMHAPURAM, URLUGUNDA, 508213 139456232003972
2608 ANUMALA SUDARSHAN REDDY 4-102, ., KOLANUPAKA, 508101 57121230201435
2609 ANUMALLA VENKAT REDDY 46001ALAIRREDDYGUDEM 214573462017248
2610 ANUMMULA SATHAMMA 4-10-801SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 214573462017249
2611 ANUMOJU POTHULURI CHARY 7-1577, BANGARIGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231002695
2612 ANUMU AKKULU 17199CHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 214573462017250
2613 ANUMULA BIKSHAM 2-139 147, PEERLA KOTTAM BAZAR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221548231716847
2614 ANUMULA DURGAIAH 1-78/1, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 199362231715127
2615 ANUMULA SRINIVAS REDDY 45965.THRIPURARAM 214573462017251
2616 ANUMULA SRINU 3-11, NELLIKAL, S.T.COLONY, 508377 228527232618030
2617 ANUMULA DURGAIAH 7-9-130/R, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208628230115624
2618 ANUMULA GOPALU NALGONDA 1160081003121
2619 ANUMULA KOLAMMA NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 214573462017252
2620 ANUMULA LAXMAMMA 3-126THRIPURARAM POSTTHRIPURARAM MON 214573462017253
2621 ANUMULA NARESH 45078.BETHAVOL 214573462017254
2622 ANUMULA NARSIMHA CHARI 3-163GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYALA 214573462017255
2623 ANUMULA NARSIMHA CHARI 3-163, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235428230519318
2624 ANUMULA RAMULU 3-80, MANEPALLY, ANUMULA, 508001 189783231514849
2625 ANUMULA SANGESHWAR RAO NA.BETHAVOLU 214573462017256
2626 ANUMULA VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 47791002736
2627 ANUMULA RAMA KRISHNA 26969SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 214573462017257
2628 ANUMULA ANJAIAH 4-40/2, THRIPURARAM VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 5154232100299
2629 ANUMULA ANJAIAH 17899NIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 214573462017258
2630 ANUMULA EDUKONDALU NA, THIRMALAGIRI, MAND. ANUMULA, 508266 1825231700146
2631 ANUMULA GOVINHDA CHARY 1-6-131/3SURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017259
2632 ANUMULA JANAKIRAMA REDDY 1-242.TRIPURARAM 214573462017260
2633 ANUMULA JANI REDDY NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 214573462017261
2634 ANUMULA KAVITHA 2-103, PEERLAKOTTAM., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1101231700089
2635 ANUMULA KAVITHA 2-103PEERLAKOTTAM.NIDMANOOR 214573462017262
2636 ANUMULA KISTAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 2141231700207
2637 ANUMULA KISTAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 214573462017263
2638 ANUMULA MAHESH NAAKKAM PALLYNALGONDA 214573462017264
2639 ANUMULA MANGAMMA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 214573462017265
2640 ANUMULA NARASAMMA 46447ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 214573462017266
2641 ANUMULA NARSMMA NA.TRIPURARAM 214573462017267
2642 ANUMULA POOLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 214573462017268
2643 ANUMULA PRAMILA 16-52, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147778230607687
2644 ANUMULA RAMULU 19725.BORRAI PALEM 214573462017269
2645 ANUMULA SATHYANARAYANA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017270
2646 ANUMULA SHOBHA RANI NA, ., HALIYA, 508278 215438230617412
2647 ANUMULA SRIDHAR H NO 4-11-348/1, CHAITHANYAPURI COLONY, D V K ROAD, 508001 1866441000228
2648 ANUMULA VENKAT REDDY 2-51, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 214577232015957
2649 ANUMULA YADAGIRI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017271
2650 ANUMULAPURI JYOTHI 17-108, CHIMALAGADDA, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215610
2651 ANUMULAPURI NAGAMANI 17-102/1MARKET ROADNAKREKAL 214573462017272
2652 ANUMULAPURI NAGAMANI 17-102/1, MARKET ROAD, NAKREKAL, 508211 234554231419205
2653 ANUMULAPURI ARUNKUMAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017273
2654 ANUMULAPURI KANTHAMMA 3-29/AANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 214573462017274
2655 ANUMULAPURI SUVARNA 3-27, ANAJI PURAM, ANAJI PURAM, 128459232003123
2656 ANUMULAPURI VASANTHA NAMAMIDALAMAMIDALA 214573462017275
2657 ANUMULE SRIDHAR 4-2-32, CHAITHANYA PURI, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514732
2658 ANUNTHA RAMBAYAMMA NA.KODAD 214573462017276
2659 ANUPA SUVARNA 7-7-55, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514826
2660 ANUPA YADAGIRI NABACHANNAPETADAGUNTAPALLY 214573462017277
2661 ANUPATI JANGAIAH H NO: 2-62, KHANAPUR, DINDI, 508258 224595232917468
2662 ANUPATI SATHYA VENI NA, ., KAMALAPURAM, 508248 140858230604417
2663 ANUPATI JANGAIAH 2-33, ., KHANAPURAM, 508248 146063230606864
2664 ANUPRIYA MAHILA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140304230604057
2665 ANURADHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017278
2666 ANURADHA CHITTIPROLU 18-1646, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020924
2667 ANURADHA ADE 7-598/1, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 238541231019787
2668 ANURAG APARTSMENTA G-4 NAVEEN NAGARERRAMANZILHYDERBAD 214573462017279
2669 ANURULA YASHODA 5-10-20, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514720
2670 ANUSHA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002519
2671 ANUSHA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002538
2672 ANUVULA CHANDRAIAH 2-74, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 8845231800396
2673 ANUVULA CHANDRAIAH 27061G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 214573462017280
2674 ANWAR UNNISA 23195LINE WADANALGONDA 214573462017281
2675 ANWAR UNNISA BEGAM 1-3-388/4, BHONGIR, BHONGIR, 508116 86551230402223
2676 ANYALAPU MANEMMA 1-104/1, KUNTLAGUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 237233230519592
2677 AODARAPU EEDAIAH 4-33, KALALWADA, MIRYALAGUDA, 103726231002500
2678 AOLA UPPALAMMA vempati, tty, , 508280 80336232202106
2679 AP MATYAKARULU MASTHYA KARUNI SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215734
2680 AP MEDICALK HELATH VAIDYA VIDANA PARSIHAD EMPLOYEE 5-8-134, RAMA GIRI, NALGONDA, 180563231514700
2681 AP OIL SEEDS GOWENS FEDRATION LTD NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232002997
2682 AP STATE CO OP FINANCING CORPORATION NALGONDA NAGURRAMPODENALGONDA 214573462017282
2683 AP STATE HOUSING CO OP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 183252231514639
2684 AP STATE HOUSING CORPORATION NALLAGONDA NEREDUCHARLA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231514984
2685 AP STATE CO BANK EMPLOYEESV UNION\ na, ., ., 508001 191406231514980
2686 AP STATE CO BANK EMPLOYEESV UNION\ na.. 214573462017283
2687 APATH BHANDHU RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215753
2688 APHCL NALGONDA DVK N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141515230604917
2689 APPALA SAIDAIAH VENGANNA GUDEM, VEMPAHAD, NALGONDA, 508278 221547231716846
2690 APPALA NARSA PERLA VIZAG COLONY, CHINNA MUNAGALA, CHANDAMPET(M), 508249 169778230614124
2691 APPALA RAMU 2-128, BODRAIBAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158045230613699
2692 APPALA ANJAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 214573462017284
2693 APPALA ANKULAMMA 1-92/3, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149002230608095
2694 APPALA JAYAMMA 45017.CHITRIYALA 214573462017285
2695 APPALA KOTAIAH NA, TORAGALLU, KANAGAL, 508001 180307231514636
2696 APPALA LAXMAMMA ..CHITRIYALA 214573462017286
2697 APPALA NAGAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 214573462017287
2698 APPALA PADMA NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 1406231700101
2699 APPALA SAIDULU 36193ALI TENT HOUSESURYAPET 214573462017288
2700 APPALA YADAMMA 1-70/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 150578230608992
2701 APPALA YALLAMMA 1-70/C.CHITRIYALA 214573462017289
2702 APPAM SATHYANARAYANA NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 214573462017290
2703 APPANA MALLAIAH DORAKUNTA, CHIMIRYALA, KODAD, 508206 324883232020965
2704 APPANABOINA NAGARANI 5-607, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002787
2705 APPAREDDY MAHINDER REDDY 45444VENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 214573462017291
2706 APPETLA LAXMI NA.VEMPATI 214573462017292
2707 APPIDI LINGAREDDY NANARAYANAPURSANIGONIBAI 214573462017293
2708 APPIDI MANEMMA 3-25, ., KANCHN PALLY, 508112 164004232214012
2709 APPIS LINGAMMA 5-52, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155101230611527
2710 APPOMABOINA LAXMAIAH NA.YADGARPALLY 214573462017294
2711 APPULA KRISHNAMMA 45017.CHITRIYALA 214573462017295
2712 APRAPIBEGUM 45292THRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 214573462017296
2713 APSHC DIST MANAGER NA, NAKREKAL, Nalgonda, 39671231401102
2714 APSHC LTD NALGONDA NA, NAKREKAL, NALGONDA, 38915231401100
2715 APURA NAGESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131559232003441
2716 APURI GURUSWAMI NA3KODADKODAD 214573462017297
2717 APURI PARVATHALU MA.LAXMIPURAM 214573462017298
2718 APURI JAYA RAJU NAGONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 214573462017299
2719 ARA RAMULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017300
2720 ARABANDI SOMAIAH 1-29, ., MEDARAM, 508218 32634231600990
2721 ARADANA ELECTRICALS ATHMAKUR ATHMAKURMOTHKURATHMAKUR 214573462017301
2722 ARAGADINDLA VENKATAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 214573462017302
2723 ARAGANTI NARASAMMA 2-132.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017303
2724 ARAGATI PRASAD 2-1-161JAM-E-MASIDENALGONDA 214573462017304
2725 ARAGONI MALLESHAM 27395SUNKANAPALLYCHITYAL 214573462017305
2726 ARAJA NAGESWARAMMA 44-14-48, GUNADALA, GUNADALA, 129074232003163
2727 ARAJILLO MAISEN 5-8, VIZAG COLONY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 217579233116268
2728 ARAKALA SANTHOSH REDDY NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214271
2729 ARALA VENKANNA PERKA KONDARAM, NALGONDA, TG, 508210 2685751004805
2730 ARALA MALLESWARI 7-973, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002674
2731 ARALLAGADDA JOSEPH NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 214573462017306
2732 ARAVAPALLI MADHU NA.KODADA 214573462017307
2733 ARAVAPALLI VENKATAMMA 2-25, B.C.COLONY, GUDIPALLY, 508257 2524991000044
2734 ARAVINDA CO-OP INDUSTRIES UNIT IRIGATION CO-OP SOC NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 214838230615911
2735 ARAVINDA LIFTIRIGATION CO-OP SOCIETE NA, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 199468232115147
2736 ARAVINDA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017308
2737 ARAVINDHA RATHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KONDRAPOLE, 100379231002715
2738 ARBRAHAM KHAN NA, DUPPALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514596
2739 ARCHANA GUDIGOPURAM 1-32, DUGYALA, PAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 220776233116691
2740 ARCHANA CHENETHA KUTTU UTHPATHI SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135936331903675
2741 ARDHA NARSIREDDY 2 104, PAREPALLYYGUDEM, DOMALAPALLY, 508001 233930230119092
2742 Ardha venkataiah 3-47, palem, nakrekal, 508213 200110231215526
2743 ARDHA SURANDAR REDDY 5-55, PALEM, NALGONDA, 540801 188740231514777
2744 Are Lingamma 19-125, Pannala Gudem, Nakirekal, 508211 2511071004542
2745 ARE PULLAREDDY 2-17, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 228714231218060
2746 ARE RAMANARSAIAH SURYAPET 2950701003351
2747 ARE LINGAREDDY 5-31, HUSSAINABAD, MOTHEY, 508213 128147232003101
2748 ARE SHANKAR N, SRERAM NAGAR, Nalgonda, 166905232414042
2749 ARE ARUNA 33635VIJAYARAGHAVA PURAMVIJAYARAGHAVA PURAM 214573462017309
2750 ARE NAGAMANA 3-61/1SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 214573462017310
2751 ARE PICHI REDDY 2-50, MADHAVARAM, MADHAVARAM, 508233 27304231200796
2752 ARE REDDY NAHUSSAIN BADAHUSSAIN BADA 214573462017311
2753 ARE SATHYA NARAYANA 3-1-716SANTHOSH NAGARBHONGIR 214573462017312
2754 ARE SWAPNA NOALAIRRAGHAVAPURAM 214573462017313
2755 AREA WISE AGRICULTURAL RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY 35796APPAJIPETANALGONDA DIST 214573462017314
2756 AREA LAXMAMMA 15797HUSENABADMOTHEY 214573462017315
2757 AREDLA VENKATNARAYAN REDDY 4-83, CHILAKAMARRI, PAPALLY., 508243 217621233116289
2758 AREDLA ASHOK REDDY NA.CHEPUR 214573462017316
2759 AREDLA VENKATAMMA 30407.CHILAKAMARRY 214573462017317
2760 AREGANTI SRINIVASULU 17-595/2, BODRAI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143992230605786
2761 AREGE LINGAIAH NAILAPURAMILAPURAM 214573462017318
2762 AREKAMTI VEKATAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, VAVILKOL, 150206230608829
2763 Arekante Narsimha 18-1075, , , 508207 110367231002899
2764 AREKANTI NEELAMMA 2-1-160, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1856671005322
2765 AREKANTI BALAMMA 3-35, VAVILKOLE, VAVIKOL, 508248 150216230608839
2766 AREKANTI PARVATHAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150210230608833
2767 AREKANTI RAMULAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150173230608801
2768 AREKANTI YELLAMMA 3-34, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150181230608807
2769 AREKATI LAKSHMAMMA 2-1-216, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1856611004810
2770 AREKONDA SHANKARAMMA 218/1.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 214573462017319
2771 AREKONTI MUTHAMMA NA, ., BOLLNAPALLY, 508248 149425230608335
2772 ARELLA DURGAIAH NA, PONUGODE, PONUGODE, 508001 180359231514649
2773 ARELLA LINGAIAH 3-170/3.THUNGATHURTHI 214573462017320
2774 AREMPULA ASHOK 5-7, PATHARLA PAHAD, ATMAKUR, 508213 175460232014523
2775 ARENPULA BHASKAR 99, PATHARLA PAHAD, (M)ATHMAKUR, 508221 238611231819793
2776 ARENPULA DANIAL ARENPULA DANIAL 74, PATHARLAPAHAD, (M)ATHMAKUR, 508221 239068231819840
2777 AREPALLY LAXMI NARAYANA NA, ALAIR, KOLANPAK, 556981000731
2778 AREPALLY SATHYAVATHI 2-56, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153005230609996
2779 AREPURI NARAYANA 2-166GANDHI NAGERGADDIPALLY 214573462017321
2780 AREPURI NARAYANA 2-166, GANDHI NAGER, GADDIPALLY, 508201 231948231618760
2781 AREPURI YADAMMA NA, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 5341232100309
2782 AREUCHERLA NASAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 214573462017322
2783 AREYPALLY JYOTHI RANI NOALAIRKOLANPAK 214573462017323
2784 ARGE CHANDRAIA 5-136.TANGADAPALLY 214573462017324
2785 ARIBANDA THIRUMALAIAH 28856NERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 214573462017325
2786 ARIBANDI VENKATESHWAR RAO 10=63, JP ROAD, BEHIND MASZID, 508218 239044231619837
2787 ARIGE NAGARAJU NA, ., YENNARAM, 508113 136468231903751
2788 ARIGE NAGARAJU NA.YENNARAM 214573462017326
2789 ARIGE SATTAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 214573462017327
2790 ARIGELA MALLISWARI 2-132.MUTYALANAGAR 214573462017328
2791 ARIGELA RAVI 2-132, KALVAPALLY, MUTYALANAGAR, 508201 22698230800685
2792 ARIGELA VENKATESHWARLU NA.MUTYALANAGAR 214573462017329
2793 ARIGELLA PRASAD NA.REVUR 214573462017330
2794 ARIMELLA JYOTHI 7-69/7BKODADKODAD 214573462017331
2795 ARIPINABOINA SATYAM NA, ., GEGINAPELLIVARI GUDEM, 508278 214938230616548
2796 ARIVERA MANGAMMA 1-189, PALAVARAM, PALAVARAM, 508233 28104231200844
2797 ARJILLY MASINAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 150074230608734
2798 ARKULAY VENAKATAIAH NA, ., THTICOLE, 508248 155232230611639
2799 ARLA JANGAIAH H.NO 5-52 ANTHAMMAGUDEM JIBLAKPALLYPOCHAMPALLY YADADRI BHONGIR 508284TELANGANA CELL NO 96525 43636 214573462017332
2800 ARLA JANGAIAH H.NO 5-52 ANTHAMMAGUDEM JIBLAKPALLY, POCHAMPALLY YADADRI BHONGIR 508284, TELANGANA CELL NO 96525 43636, 508284 227783230317913
2801 ARLA LAXMI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 214573462017333
2802 ARLA RAMANAMMA NA, BOMMAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414574
2803 ARLAPUDI ACHAIAH MAIN ROADBOTHALA PALEMNEREDCHARLA 214573462017334
2804 ARMASA RAMARAO 3-78, MELLACHERV, REVURU, 508246 3126681005282
2805 ARNEBOINA LAXMAMMA 24167.KAMPASAGAR VIL 214573462017335
2806 AROORI JANGAIAH 4-1, VELIMINEDU, CHITYAL, 508114 2497041005010
2807 AROORI VENKULU 3-25, KISTAPURM, MUNUGODE, 508244 225964231317600
2808 ARPANABOINA MATTAMMA SURYAPET 2842321002096
2809 ARPENABOYINA VENKANNA 3-44, KAMPA SAGAR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 213331000380
2810 ARPUKONDA SURESH 6-32, CHILPAKUKTLA, NUTHANAKAL, 508213 200048232015214
2811 ARPULA BIXAM 3-15, -, YADAVALLI, 508221 2321921001323
2812 ARPULA MAHENDAR 3-62, APPAJIPET, NALGONDA, 508001 1869241001253
2813 ARPULA MALLAIAH 3-32, ., KOTULARAM, 508244 51512231301295
2814 ARPULA NAGESH 4-34, CHIVVEMAL, CHIVVEMLA, 130147232003236
2815 ARPULA SRINIVASULU NA, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 208616230115621
2816 ARPULA SURESH NA.BOGARAM 214573462017336
2817 ARRA PARVATHAMMA NA, ., GORENKALAPALLY, 508211 200110231215494
2818 ARRA GEETHA NA.BABUSAIPETA 214573462017337
2819 ARRA KOTAIAH NAVIJAYARAGAVA PURAMVIJAYARAGAVA PURAM 214573462017338
2820 ARRA NARSAMMA 41306.GOLNEPALLY 214573462017339
2821 ARRABOTHU RANGA REDDY 5-11-290SHANTI NAGARNALGONDA 214573462017340
2822 ARROJU SANTHOSH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131560232003442
2823 ARROJU JAYAMMA 6-82, JALA, RAJAPETA, 508105 232561232418877
2824 ARROORI JANAKAMMA 1-132VELIMINEDUMDL.CHITYALA 214573462017341
2825 ARROORI JANAKAMMA 1-132, VELIMINEDU, MDL.CHITYALA, 508114 235301230519299
2826 ARRURI ANJAIAH 2-135KUDA KUDAKUDAKUDA 214573462017342
2827 ARRURI PADMA NANEELAIGUDEMANJANPALLY 214573462017343
2828 ARRURI VENKATAMMA NA, DHARMAPURAM, DHARMAPURAM, 129912232003454
2829 ARRURU MAHANKALI VILL S LINGOTAM, MAN S GOWRARAM, DT NALGONDA, 508210 247855231420497
2830 ARSHAD MOHAMMAD 8-114, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 249826233120652
2831 ARSHARA JYOTHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( G ANDALU ) NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 54832230201385
2832 ARSHIYA BEGUM 1-3-409.BHUVANAGIRI 214573462017344
2833 ARSHIYA JABEEN NA, ., ., 508001 189783231414855
2834 ARTHA REKHAMMA NA, PALEM, PALEM, 214838230616194
2835 ARTHAM LALITHA 5-7-541/1BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 214573462017345
2836 ARTHAM LAXMAMMA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 214838230616051
2837 ARTHAM MANOJ GUPTHA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLY 214573462017346
2838 ARTHI SAVITRAMMA 2-108/1/A.GANUGUBANDA 214573462017347
2839 ARTHI YASHODA 24563.KONDAIGUDEM 214573462017348
2840 ARTI SRINU 1-297DUPAHADDUPAHAD 214573462017349
2841 ARUDODDI NARASAIAH 3-140YERAKARAMYERKARAM 214573462017350
2842 ARUKALA VENKATAIAH N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156753230612940
2843 ARUKALA KACHAIAH 2-127.GOTTIMUKALA 214573462017351
2844 ARUKALI BUCHAIAH 2-79/1, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144145230605870
2845 ARUKONDA RAMESH 4-11-124, CHAYANAPURI COLONY, GANDAMVARI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 221139230116774
2846 ARUKONDA RAMALINGAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 522831004489
2847 ARUKONDA ANDALU 20852.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 214573462017352
2848 ARUKONDA NARSIMHA 41699.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 214573462017353
2849 ARUKONDA PADMA 3-31/1.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 214573462017354
2850 ARUKONDA VENKANNA 4-19, KUMMARI BAZAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 46811231401200
2851 ARUKONDA VENKANNA 43556KUMMARI BAZARNAKREKAL 214573462017355
2852 ARUKONDA YADAIAH NAMUNUGODECHEEKATIMAMIDI 214573462017356
2853 ARUKONDA YADAIAH 3-101.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 214573462017357
2854 ARUKONDA ANJAIAH 31809.OOKONDI 214573462017358
2855 ARULA NASIMHA 3-100.PALLIWADA 214573462017359
2856 ARUMULLA NAGESH 28157BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 214573462017360
2857 ARUNA CH 32599THURKAPALLYRAMANNAPET 214573462017361
2858 ARUNA CH 4-89, THURKAPALLY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 232356231918849
2859 Aruna Jilla 9-18/40/1, Alair, , 508101 115870230202916
2860 Aruna Namile 3-26/1, Kacharam, M- Yadagirigutta, 508105 216535230216127
2861 ARUNA YELLIJALA 3-25, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 240793231020012
2862 ARUNDATHI SBS VELUGUPALLY NA, THUNGA THURTHI, VELUGUPALLY, 71981232201898
2863 ARUNDATHI SCLCCS LTD KAKULAKONDARAM NA, NALGONDA, KAKULAKONDARAM, 200110231215721
2864 ARUNDATHI YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, MARKARAM, SURYAPET, 131917232003547
2865 ARUNDHATHY YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401224
2866 ARUNI KAVITHA 18629HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 214573462017362
2867 ARUNODAYA ENGINEERING ROLLING WORKS N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142367230605076
2868 ARUNODAYA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176466231514571
2869 ARUNODAYA SBS K KOTHAGUDEM NA, THUNGA THURTHI, KOTHAGUDEM, 72008232201902
2870 ARUNODAYA YUVAJANA SANGAM MALLAPURAM mallapuram, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414097
2871 ARUNODYA AGRI AGENCIES NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115192
2872 ARUNURLA PRAMEELA 1-127, KUKKADAM, TTY, 508280 250687232220692
2873 ARUPULA LINGAMMA NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 214573462017363
2874 ARUPULA NARSAMMA KACHALAPURAM, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 2497631000543
2875 Arupula Shankaraiah 1-56, BHOGARAM, RAMANNAPT, 508113 1991451000338
2876 ARURI KARNAKAR 2-17, KANDAGATLA, ATMAKUR, 508213 164172232013931
2877 ARURI MASAIAH 3-25, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 64503231301747
2878 ARURI SRINIVAS NAVEMULAPALLEKUKKADAM 214573462017364
2879 ARURI RAMACHANDRAM NA, KISTAPURMEM, MUNUGODE, 508001 185499231514729
2880 ARURY ASHOK NA, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508001 208269230115540
2881 ARUTLA ALIVELU 4-307, THRIPURARAM, , 508207 221086232116754
2882 ARUTLA SRAVAN KUMAR 1-58, S.C COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508213 199119232015089
2883 ARUTLA THIRUPATHI REDDY 7-11, J S NAGAR,, I S I BUS STOP, 500007 232152230418801
2884 ARUTLA YADAIAH 4-152, LINGAREDDYGUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508254 248631230520573
2885 arutla yashoda w/o malla reddy 745-69, venkatapuram, nalgonda, 508116 285379230420922
2886 ARUTLA BUCHI REDDY ]NAALAIRALER 214573462017365
2887 ARUVULA KOMRAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIPAGIDIPALLY 214573462017366
2888 ARVA ASHOK ARVA SWATHI NA, VEMPAHAD POST, NIDAMANUR, 0 3123641005128
2889 ARVA ANJAIAH NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 215438230616815
2890 arvapalli balaiah 2-117jalalpurjalalpur 214573462017367
2891 arvapalli balaiah 2-117, jalalpur, jalalpur, 508126 230386230318401
2892 ARVAPALLI NARASIMHA 2-28, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 1518131000952
2893 ARVAPALLY DHANALAKSHMI 3-49/1.TALLAMALKAPURAM 214573462017368
2894 ARVAPALLY SUBBA RAO NA, ASHOK NAGAR, KODAD, 15457230900608
2895 ARYA VYSYA SANGAM ALAIR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2903411002279
2896 ASAD BIXAM NA.KANDIBANDA 214573462017369
2897 ASAINOJU NARESH 3-16-97/15/1/1.PILAIPALLY 214573462017370
2898 ASAMENI RAMULAMMA 2-94/H.VAVILKOL 214573462017371
2899 ASEEMA QUTHJIA 16837ISAMPURENALGONDA 214573462017372
2900 ASHA JYOTHI SBS KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017373
2901 ASHA MALLA BHAGYAMMA 19725.RAVULA PALLY 214573462017374
2902 ASHA BEGAM 1-2-15/55/2, SRIKRISHANA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514736
2903 ASHABOINA KISHTAIAH 3-69/5, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214261
2904 ASHAJYOTHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRRAGUDUR, 62960232101787
2905 ASHAJYOTHY NABHUVANAGIRIHANMANWADA 214573462017375
2906 ASHAKIRAN HANDICAPUD SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, THURUPUPALLY, 140275230604039
2907 ASHODHA MUTTHAIAH NA, ARJALABAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514645
2908 ASHOK POSHAMONI 4-2/1, MADHAPUR, MADHAPUR, 508243 232305233118839
2909 ASHOK CHALLA 5-54, KURUMARTHY., KATTANGOOR, 508001 190973231514927
2910 ASHOK KUMAR CHANCHALA 6-26/9/F, BACKSIDE OF APCPDCL, BIBINAGAR, 508126 246625230320438
2911 ASHOK REDDY SUDINI 1-128/1, GAGILLAPURAM(V), CHANDAMPET(M), 508248 248452233120551
2912 ASHOK CHERIPELLI 14-437, Seetharam Puram, ., 508207 241725231020085
2913 ASHRA KHAN NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514872
2914 ASHWINI TAWANAM 3-15/1, VALLAPURAM(VI), NADIGUDEM, 508234 234565230119208
2915 ASIA BANU 1-3-359PHADI NAGARBHONGIR 214573462017376
2916 ASIA SULTHAN 5-10-130, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514760
2917 ASIAKHATOON 5-11-102NALGONDANALGONDA 214573462017377
2918 Asif Mohammed 2-4-17, Beach Mohalla, Bhongir, 508116 1395371000760
2919 Asif Mohammed YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1395371000760
2920 Asif MOhammed 2-4-17, Beach Mohalla, Bhongir, 508116 164004232214153
2921 ASIFA BEGAM 5-11-138, HYDERKHA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189017231514791
2922 ASIFUN HYD ROAD, HYD ROAD, KONDA MALLE PALLY., 508248 217634233116295
2923 ASIGA HUSSAIN NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017378
2924 ASIHA TAHSEEN 21-82/2.ISLAM PURA 214573462017379
2925 ASIMA BEGAM 17-191/3, ISLAMPURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145137230606306
2926 ASIYA 11-173, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 155111230611536
2927 ASKAR SUJATHA NA, ., TOWKALAPURAM, 508248 148678230608010
2928 ASMA SULTANA nlg, ., ., 508001 190436231514919
2929 ASMATHUNNIS BEGUM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 87329230402258
2930 ASRA JABEEN NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 214573462017380
2931 ASRA JABEEN 1-3-384PAHADINAGARBHONGIR 214573462017381
2932 ASRAG SULTHANA 5-12-CS/1, RAHMAT NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208276230115543
2933 ASST DIRECTOR HANDLOOM NA, RAMAPURAM, MELVA CHERUVU, 508001 203455230115306
2934 ASST DIRECTOR HANDLOOM TEXTILES NA, ., nlg, 508001 203489230115308
2935 ASST DIRECTOR HANDLOOMS NA, ., nlg, 508001 203670230115314
2936 ASST ENG HOUSING NKL NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017382
2937 ASST ENGINEER NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 122085232003019
2938 ASST PROJECT DIRECTOR M D T DEVARAKONDA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141456230604900
2939 ASST DIRECTOR HANDLOOMS & TEXTILES NA, ., ., 508001 208195230115531
2940 ASST DIRECTOR OF HANDLOOMS& TEXTILES NA, ., NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 208266230115539
2941 ASTA LAXMI S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 215538340618493
2942 ATAKONDA KRISHNA REDDY 5-37/1, KORVONI GUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 183979231514635
2943 ATELLY JANGAIAH N, ., ANTHAMPETA, 503979 157821230613577
2944 ATHI KARUNA 10-60, JANPAHAD ROAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 32866231601006
2945 ATHI KARUNA 22190JANPAHAD ROADNEREDUCHARLA 214573462017383
2946 ATHI NAGESHWAR RAO 23833GANUGABANDAKONDAIGUDEM 214573462017384
2947 ATHI NARSIMHARAO NA.KODAIGUDEMM 214573462017385
2948 ATHI VENKATESWARLU 7-109/1, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32354231600959
2949 ATHI VENKATESWARLU 7-109/1.NEREDUCHERLA 214573462017386
2950 ATHKURI KOMURAIAH 34060GOWRAIPALLYGOWRAIPALLY 214573462017387
2951 ATHLA RAVIKUMAR 45668KUNKUDUCHTTU THANDATRIPURARAM 214573462017388
2952 ATHUKURI MATTAMMA 3-38/1, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 222223232016953
2953 ATHUKURI VENKATESHWARLU 6-37, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508213 222217232016951
2954 ATHUKURI GURUNATHADAM 22-78, ESLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002718
2955 ATHUKURI RAMADEVI NAGUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 214573462017389
2956 ATHUKURI SRINU 36161SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 214573462017390
2957 ATHULURI SRIMANNARAYANA NA.CHILKUR 214573462017391
2958 ATIKAM YADAGIRI 5-45/1, ., KOTHAGUDEM, 508248 150588230608996
2959 ATIKESHWARAM RENUKA 28491.VADDIPATLA 214573462017392
2960 ATKURI BRAHMAM NAKODADKODAD 214573462017393
2961 ATLA BIKSHAM REDDY S/O NARSI REDDY 2-6, MASANPALLE., GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 235754231119379
2962 ATLURI VENKATA REDDY SURYAPET 2940681002391
2963 ATMAKURI KOTESWARARAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 214573462017394
2964 ATTAMILIYAN JIJOMOM 46753J.J.NAGERSURYAPET 214573462017395
2965 ATTHI RAMAIAH H NO 2-68/3, BEJJIKAL, THRIPURARAM, 508207 2530761001644
2966 ATTHI BABU NA.KONDAPURAM 214573462017396
2967 ATTHI LAXMI NARSAMMA 20486KONDAI GUDEMGARIDEPALLY 214573462017397
2968 ATTI SAIDHAIAH 23468KONDAIGUDEMKONDAIGUDEM ( 214573462017398
2969 ATTI SAIDULU NA.KONDAIGUDEM 214573462017399
2970 ATUKURI SRINU SARVARAM (VILL), GARIDEPALLI (MAND), NALGONDA, 508213 222219232016952
2971 ATUKURI UDDHANDU 9-102GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 214573462017400
2972 AUILAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017401
2973 AULA VENKANNA NA.VEMPATI 214573462017402
2974 AULA GOPIKRISHNA NAKODADKODAD 214573462017403
2975 AULA MALLAIAH 1-60, UNDRU GONDA, UNDRU GONDA, 508233 128242232003110
2976 AULA SAIDULU 21916UNDRU GONDAUNDRU GONDA 214573462017404
2977 AULLA PARVATHAMMA 1-96, ., DINDI, 508248 155253230611659
2978 AUNDE RAMAKRISHNA NAGUNDLAPALLYNALGONDA 214573462017405
2979 AUTA MARAMMA 5-35, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 155166230611582
2980 AUTA SALAMMA na.GUNDLA PALLI 214573462017406
2981 AVANA GANTI MALLESHAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137274231903920
2982 AVANAGANTI NARASIMHA H.NO 4-88, SWAMULAVAR, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 238554230519789
2983 AVANAGANTI PRATAPREDDY -, ANNEPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508254 1788021001240
2984 AVANAGANTI SAIDULU NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136152231903702
2985 AVANAGUNTI BHUPAL REDDY 11720ANNAPERTHINALGONDA 214573462017407
2986 AVANGANTI MALAMMA 36192RAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 214573462017408
2987 AVARU LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 214573462017409
2988 AVASA TRAGU NEERU PARISHUDYA SOCITY PAHILVANPURA NA, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 164004232214184
2989 AVERENDLA SAIDAMMA 2-74, KAMAREDDY GUDEM village, THRIPURARAM Mandal, 508207 64647232101752
2990 AVILAIAH MENTHABOINA 5-109, POOLAGADDA, TTY, 508280 243737232220281
2991 AVILAMMA BATTU 1-83, PATIMATLA VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 2154951001579
2992 AVILINENI RAO SHASHIPAL 1/5, KAMADENI GOWRARAM, DINDI, 506258 2201331000417
2993 AVIRABOINA NARSAIAH 2-45, ., YELLAPURAM, 508218 32829231601002
2994 AVIRABOINA VENKATAMMA 37167SUBHASH NAGARABBIREDIGUDEM 214573462017410
2995 AVIRABOYINA BASAVAIAH 20486BOTHALAPALEMNEREDUCHERLA 214573462017411
2996 AVIRABOYINA BASAVAIAH 2-56, BOTHALAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 231722231618727
2997 AVIREDLA VENKATAMMA NA.TRIPURARAM 214573462017412
2998 AVIRENDLA NAGAIAH 2-42/1, MUKUNDAPURAM, KAMPASAGAR, DUGGEPELLY, 508207 228460232118015
2999 AVIRENDLA LINGAMALLU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2393441003101
3000 AVIRENDLA MALLAMMA 2-44, KAMPASAGAR, DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 284743232120918
3001 AVIRENDLA PAPAIAH NA.KAMPASAGAR 214573462017413
3002 AVIRENDLA GANESH 1-143, ., BADALA PURAM, 508207 100379231003149
3003 AVIRENDLA LANGAMMA NAGOLLAGUDANALGONDA 214573462017414
3004 AVIRENDLY MARIYAMMA NA.KETHEPALLY 214573462017415
3005 AVIRENDLY UPENDER NA.BEEMARAM 214573462017416
3006 AVIRENI BODADI 13181BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 214573462017417
3007 AVIRENI NAGARAJU 2-58/5BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 214573462017418
3008 AVIREVI JAYARAJU 37012.TALLAMALKAPURAM 214573462017419
3009 AVIRINENI VAJRAMMA NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 146168230606917
3010 AVIRONDLA PADMA 12267BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 214573462017420
3011 AVISHETTI LINGAMANTHULU 4-498/1, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 214838230616195
3012 AVNAGUNTI AMARENDER REDDY NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 214573462017421
3013 AVOTHU LAXMAMMA 1-105M.K.D PALLYM.K.D PALLAY 214573462017422
3014 AVRENI NARAYANA 13181BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 214573462017423
3015 AVUDHODDI SAIDAMMA NA.PASTHALA 214573462017424
3016 AVUDHODDI LINGAMALLU NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 214573462017425
3017 AVUDODDI MALLAIAH 5-104, KUDA KUDA, CHIVEMLA, 508001 209136230115773
3018 AVUDODDI PARVATHAMMA NANAKREKALLINGARAJU 214573462017426
3019 AVUDODDI RAMBAYAMMA NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 214573462017427
3020 AVUDODDI KANAKAIAH NA, ., PASTHALA, 508279 80021232202093
3021 AVUDODDI KANAKAIAH NA.PASTHALA 214573462017428
3022 AVUDODDI SAIDULU 31472YERKARAMYERKARAM 214573462017429
3023 AVUDODDI VEERAMALLU 28550YERKARAMYERKARAM 214573462017430
3024 AVUDODDI VENKANNA 28915YERKARAMYERKARAM 214573462017431
3025 AVULA CHINNA YALLAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, TETTA KUNTA, 1028061004455
3026 AVULA EDUKONDAL 1-84, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 225862232617589
3027 AVULA GOVARDHAN 2-36, MADHARI GUDEM, ANUMULA, 508377 223999232617315
3028 AVULA HEMALATHA 12-31, OGODE, NALGONDA, 508211 2518991000215
3029 AVULA INDRAIAH MADARI GUDEM, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508377 235727232619373
3030 AVULA NAGAMMA SITARAMNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, NLG, 508204 231732230818731
3031 AVULA NARSIMHA NALGONDA 2598781002054
3032 avula NIKITHA SUNKANAPALLY, MANDAL CHITYALA, , 508252 133649230503555
3033 AVULA PADMA 3-72, CHITYAL, NALGONDA, 508278 222805231717045
3034 AVULA PARVATHI 1-4-249/108/D1, BALAJI NAGAR, K K ROAD, 508213 169398232014091
3035 AVULA SATHYA NARAYANA 14-453GEETHA MANDIRMIRYALGUDA 214573462017432
3036 AVULA SRINIVAS 1-29/1, KAMPASAGAR (V), THRIPURARAM (M), 508207 2284181000382
3037 AVULA ARUNA 6-3-720, GAANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208325230115555
3038 AVULA CHINA PADMA 5-52/1, CHEEDELLA, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003984
3039 AVULA KAMALAMMA W/O VEERAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965661002896
3040 AVULA LAKSHMI NARAYANA 5-59, ALVALAPURAM, TAMMARA BANDA PALEM, 508206 2514531000072
3041 AVULA MADHAVARAO NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514858
3042 AVULA NARSAMMA NA.A B COLONY 214573462017433
3043 AVULA PICHAIAH NANAKREKALOGODE 214573462017434
3044 AVULA SABITHA H NO 1-4, LAKKARAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1695111005009
3045 AVULA SAIDAIAH 7-77/1MAIN ROADPONUGODU 214573462017435
3046 AVULA SAIDAIAH 7-77/1, MAIN ROAD, PONUGODU, 508201 262356231620760
3047 AVULA SATHAMMA NALGONDA 2953301003130
3048 AVULA SATYA NARAYANA 6-80/3MAIN VILLAGEPONUGODU 214573462017436
3049 AVULA SATYA NARAYANA 6-80/3, MAIN VILLAGE, PONUGODU, 508201 230600231618454
3050 AVULA SHEKAR NA, ., THASKONIGUDEM, 508256 171879230714232
3051 AVULA SHEKAR NA.THASKONIGUDEM 214573462017437
3052 AVULA YADAIAH NA.OGODE 214573462017438
3053 AVULA BAGAVAN REDDY NA, LAXMIPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002504
3054 AVULA ACHAMMA 6-5, DAMERACHERLA, TETTA KUNTA, 100379231002893
3055 AVULA ANANTHA REDDY M/G74, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003047
3056 AVULA BADRAIAH NA, VALLABAPURAM, VALLABAPURAM, 122085232003011
3057 AVULA BIKSHAM NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508208 769231700054
3058 AVULA GANGAIAH 9-7/1, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214299
3059 AVULA JYOTHI NAMELLACHERVUMELLACHERVU 214573462017439
3060 AVULA LATHA B.T.SSRINAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 214573462017440
3061 AVULA LAXMAIAH NA, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 1666231700123
3062 AVULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 154385230610913
3063 AVULA LINGAIAH 31503TATA NAGARBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017441
3064 AVULA NARSAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 214573462017442
3065 AVULA PEDDA SHANKER NA, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214313
3066 AVULA PEDDAMMA 5-11-112, GADDI KONDARAN, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514781
3067 AVULA PREM SUNDER 6-3-769, GHANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514724
3068 AVULA RAMULAMMA 1-24, KOTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182422231514612
3069 AVULA RAMULAMMA 12-85/AOGODUOGODU 214573462017443
3070 AVULA RAMULU NAPALEMPALEM 214573462017444
3071 AVULA SAIDAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, TETTA KUNTA, 100379231002587
3072 AVULA SAIDAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 214573462017445
3073 AVULA SAIDULA 2-100IPPARTHIMUNUGODE 214573462017446
3074 AVULA SALAMMA 32540.NALGONDA 214573462017447
3075 AVULA SARITHA 19207.RAMANNAPETA 214573462017448
3076 AVULA SATHAIAH 3-87, RAMANNAPETA, SARNENIGUDEM, 1363881001334
3077 AVULA SHANTAMMA 6-181, SHABHU NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002665
3078 AVULA SRILATHA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 214573462017449
3079 AVULA SRINIVAS IPPARTHY, ., IPPARTHY, 508244 51023231301285
3080 AVULA SRINU 101/2, TASKANI GUDAM, CHANDUR, 508255 186582231514690
3081 AVULA SUDEER KUMAR NALGONDA 1877391002589
3082 AVULA SUGUNAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 214573462017450
3083 AVULA VENKANNA NA, RAMULABUNDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514654
3084 AVULA VENKANNA H NO 1-30, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 183457231514629
3085 AVULA VENKANNA NALGONDA 183457231514629
3086 AVULA VENKARTAIAH 18019CHEEDELLACHEEDELA 214573462017451
3087 AVULA VIJAYA LAXMI 5-11-309SANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 214573462017452
3088 AVULA YADAIAH 14611.RAMADUGU 214573462017453
3089 AVULA YALLAMMA NAPALEMPALEM 214573462017454
3090 AVULA JYOTHI 9-87/4, ., SEETHARAMPURAM, 508207 109561231002805
3091 AVULA VIDYA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 214573462017455
3092 AVULADODDI LINGAIAH 6-125KEETHAVARIGUDEMGARIDEPALLY 214573462017456
3093 AVULADODDI LINGAIAH 6-125, KEETHAVARIGUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 272021231620851
3094 AVULURI SAIDULU 25965KANAGALKANGAL 214573462017457
3095 AVURESHI VENKANNA 1-70/D, MAILARAM, KANAGAL, 508001 208224230115535
3096 AVURLA MALLESHAM 10959RAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 214573462017458
3097 AVUSHITTI PADMA NPVALIGONDAGOLNEPALLY 214573462017459
3098 AVUTA ANKALU 5-19/1, GUNDLA PALLY, DINDI, 508258 233720232919038
3099 AVUTA VENGALAIAH 8-9/A, ., CHINTHABANDA, 508218 2524331000295
3100 AVUTA BALAMMA 5-27/1.DINDI 214573462017460
3101 AVUTA GELVAMMA 5-23, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150857230609103
3102 AVUTA IDAMMA 45413.GUNDLAPALLI 214573462017461
3103 AVUTA LAXMAIAH 5-031.GUNDLAPALLI 214573462017462
3104 AVUTA NAGESHWARE RAO 5-12-225, B.T.S, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514764
3105 AVUTA NEELAMMA 11079.GUNDLAPALLI 214573462017463
3106 AVUTA RAVINDAR 6-8-187/CS2, SHIVA RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187699231514725
3107 AVUTA USHAMMA NA.GUDLAPALLI 214573462017464
3108 AVUTA VENKATAMMA 5-20, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150856230609102
3109 AVVARI RAYAPPA NALGONDA 1392321002023
3110 AVVARI KARNA KUMAR 7-98, KETHEPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 124684232003059
3111 AVVARU CHANDRAMOULI NALGONDA 1039151002434
3112 AYELI CHANDRAIAH NA, M. GOVRARAM, M. GOVRARAM, 508001 180195231514608
3113 AYESHA BEGAM 7-48, PATAN WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143927230605744
3114 AYESHA BEGUM 46511POTTUGUDANALGONDA 214573462017465
3115 AYILA PARVATHI 35-175PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 214573462017466
3116 AYILA SRIANAIAH 4-47, ., KONDABEEMANPALLI, 508248 144807230606176
3117 AYILI ANJAIAH 23774ALAIRMANTHAPURI 214573462017467
3118 AYILI ETTAMMA NA.KONDABBHEEMANPALLI 214573462017468
3119 AYILI MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 153268230610230
3120 AYINAVONI NIRANJAN 1-42/1, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 143614230605607
3121 AYITHARAJU LINGAIAH NEW, MADARI GUDEM, PERUR, 508202 248925231720591
3122 AYITIPAMULA ARUNA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617459
3123 Ayli Srinivas 2-2-1101/9/12/1F.NO; 203SLNS RESIDENCE, TILAK NAGAR 214573462017469
3124 AYODYA BEJAWADA 1-22, FIRST WARD, KANAGAL, 508255 264985231520784
3125 AYSHA SALLAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002591
3126 Aythagoni Maheswari 1-10, Junuthla, Mandal: Gurrampode, 508256 227966230717949
3127 AYUDARAPU INDHIRA 5-124SHABHU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 214573462017470
3128 AYUTHAGONI VENKATAIAH NATHIMANNA GUDAMNALGONDA 214573462017471
3129 AYYADAM VENKAT REDDY NATHNDALVAINARKETPALLY 214573462017472
3130 AYYALAPU KRISHNA REDDY NALGONDA 1338431003160
3131 AYYALAPU RAMACHANDARA REDDY NADONAKALNALGONDA 214573462017473
3132 AYYAPPA BORREWELLS MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 214573462017474
3133 AYYAPPA KIRANA AGENCIES NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97626231002434
3134 AYYAPPA SWAMY SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140324230604066
3135 AZAND YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, NEERNIMULA, 139399231804004
3136 AZEEMA DOUMWA AZEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 214573462017475
3137 AZEEZUNNISA BEGAM 5-145NERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 214573462017476
3138 AZMATHUNISA BEGUM NALGONDA 1086661003067
3139 AZMEA SAIDI NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALA THANDA 214573462017477
3140 AZMEERA SAIDA N, ., AZMAPUR, 508248 156713230612910
3141 AZMEERA BHUDEVI 36192NEAR SCHOOLAZMEERA THANDA 214573462017478
3142 AZMEERA SHYAMALA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002513
3143 AZMEERA MANGLA NADAMERACHERLALAVURI THANDA 214573462017479
3144 AZMEERA RAMBABU 23833NANDIPAHADGOPASAMUDRAM 214573462017480
3145 AZMERA DVALI 7-118, SOMALA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340617961
3146 AZMIRA BHARATHI 7-119/3SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 214573462017481
3147 AZMIRA BUJJI 7-119/3T. SINGARAMSOMLATHANDA 214573462017482
3148 AZMIRA CHAMPLY 3-17, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340618138
3149 AZMIRA KRISHNA 3-123/A.KOTTALA GADDA 214573462017483
3150 AZMIRA MADINI 3-17, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617540
3151 AZMIRA VIJAYA 3-17, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340618015
3152 B ALVAILU GONBOINPALLI, , , 508258 228020232917957
3153 B ANJAIAH TATIKOLU, , , 508258 227708232917898
3154 B BICHI 6-86, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 155741230612083
3155 B BUCHAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 155622230611978
3156 B JAGATHAIAH N, ., MEDARAM, 508257 141095230604648
3157 B MUKKANTI 1-31, CHANDUPATLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 163682232013878
3158 B RAMAIAH N, ., ROLLAKAL, 508248 140672230604250
3159 B UDYA DEWATH PALLI THANDA, , , 508258 228070232917964
3160 B VENKAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017484
3161 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., PERWALA, 508243 155574230611934
3162 B VENKATESHLU NA, DAMERACHERLA, THALLAVEERAPPAGUDEM, 100379231002648
3163 B YADAMMA N, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 155750230612091
3164 B YELLAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPET VILLAGE, 508248 155561230611923
3165 B NOTHU RAJU 6-22/2BRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 214573462017485
3166 B ABBURAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017486
3167 B ABHILASH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003303
3168 B AILAMMA NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 214573462017487
3169 B AJAYKUMAR NAKODADKODAD 214573462017488
3170 B ALIVELU NA, ., SHANTHIGUDEM, 508248 146503230607109
3171 B ALIVELU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152918230609912
3172 B ALIVELU NALGONDA 152918230609912
3173 B ALIVELU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155515230611886
3174 B ALIVELU NALGONDA 155515230611886
3175 B ALIVELU NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508243 156305230612589
3176 B ALIVELU NALGONDA 156305230612589
3177 B ALIVELU NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANAPURAM, 156354230612633
3178 B ALIVELU NALGONDA 156354230612633
3179 B ALIVELU NA.JANAKINAGAR 214573462017489
3180 B AMSU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017490
3181 B ANANTHAMMA 1-112.REVOOR 214573462017491
3182 B ANASUYA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017492
3183 B ANITHA NA, VALIGONDA, NATHALAGUDEM, 215638450618716
3184 B ANJAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, RAGHAVAPUR, 60857231101552
3185 B ANJAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 60857231101552
3186 B ANJAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134387231903625
3187 B ANJAIAH YADADRI 134387231903625
3188 B ANJAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136884231903814
3189 B ANJAIAH YADADRI 136884231903814
3190 B ANJAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 140623230604226
3191 B ANJAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 141034230604588
3192 B ANJAIAH NALGONDA 141034230604588
3193 B ANJAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142944230605282
3194 B ANJAIAH NALGONDA 142944230605282
3195 B ANJAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147600230607590
3196 B ANJAIAH NALGONDA 147600230607590
3197 B ANJAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156028230612343
3198 B ANJAIAH NALGONDA 156028230612343
3199 B ANJAIAH 22341.MUNUGODE 214573462017493
3200 B ANJAIAH 1-177.MUNUGODE 214573462017494
3201 B ANJAIAH NANAKREKALADLOOR 214573462017495
3202 B ANJAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 214573462017496
3203 B ANJAIAH NA.. 214573462017497
3204 B ANJAMMA NA, ., DERVATHPALLY, 508248 146856230607303
3205 B ANKULAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 149416230608327
3206 B ANNAPURNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017498
3207 B ANTHAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142805230605228
3208 B ANTHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017499
3209 B ANVESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140549230604195
3210 B AVILAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 214573462017500
3211 B AVILAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 214573462017501
3212 B BABU RAO NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017502
3213 B BADYA NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 1564891000956
3214 B BAGYAMMA NALGONDA 1911371002594
3215 B BAKKA REDDY NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 214573462017503
3216 B BAKKAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017504
3217 B BALA NA, ., KOTHAPLLI, 508248 155500230611873
3218 B BALA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 157188230613312
3219 B BALA NALGONDA 157188230613312
3220 B BALA KRISHNA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 214573462017505
3221 B BALAIAH NA, ., GADYA GOWRAM, 508248 147087230607429
3222 B BALAKRISHNA 2-179, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147756230607677
3223 B BALAMALLAIAH NA, GURRAMPODE, AMLOOR, 508256 172017230714276
3224 B BALREDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 214573462017506
3225 B BALU 1-65, LAL THANDA, SIRIKONDA, 508213 131488232003405
3226 B BAMULAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017507
3227 B BAYAMMA NA.KODADA 214573462017508
3228 B BEERAPPA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 214573462017509
3229 B BHADRAM NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017510
3230 B BHADRAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 214573462017511
3231 B BHAGISHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003376
3232 B BHAGYAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156569230612797
3233 B BHAKKAMMA NA.. 214573462017512
3234 B BHANUPRASAD NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131363232003368
3235 B BHARATHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514873
3236 B BHARATHI 3-23, POLYANAIKTHANDA, MUDUGANDLA, 508248 147275230607535
3237 B BHEEKOJI NA.. 214573462017513
3238 B BHEEKYA NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017514
3239 B BHOOMI REDDY BIBINAGAR3-4.NAGINENIPALLI. 214573462017515
3240 B BHOTHYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017516
3241 B BHUPATHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140622230604225
3242 B BIKSHAPATHI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 214573462017517
3243 B BIXAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017518
3244 B BIXAM NA.. 214573462017519
3245 B BIXAM NA.. 214573462017520
3246 B BIXAMAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 214573462017521
3247 B BIXAPATHI 4-377/2, POTHAI GADDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 62647231101702
3248 B BIXAPATHI 2-8-187, KUMMARIWADA, WARD NO 13, 508116 86519230402221
3249 B BIXAPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 86519230402221
3250 B BIXAPATHI 4-377/2POTHAI GADDAMOTHKUR 214573462017522
3251 B BODA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140878230604437
3252 B BONDHAIAH 1-61, ., DHUPELLI, 508111 62307231101660
3253 B BONDHAIAH 22282.DHUPELLI 214573462017523
3254 B BRAMMACHARY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514882
3255 B BUCHAIAH NEW, KONDAMALLE PALLI., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142868230605254
3256 B BUCHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPELLY, 215538340618215
3257 B BUCHI REDDY bibinagar.. 214573462017524
3258 B BUJJAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017525
3259 B BUJJI NA, ., DEVATHAPALLY THANDA, 508248 146751230607252
3260 B BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153926230610647
3261 B BUJJI NALGONDA 153926230610647
3262 B BUJJI NA, ., KESAMNENIPALLY, 508243 156353230612632
3263 B BUJJI NALGONDA 156353230612632
3264 B BUKYA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131500232003412
3265 B C CORPORATION NALGONDA NALGONDA, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 200110231215277
3266 B C SERVICE COOP SOCIETY LTD NALGONDA NALGONDA, KATTANGOOR, Nalgonda, 166905232414155
3267 B CHAKRAPANI NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017526
3268 B CHAMPLA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 127397232003069
3269 B CHANDHER SHEKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017527
3270 B CHANDINI 7-107, RAVI KUNTA THANDA, URLUGNDA, 508221 131792232003518
3271 B CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY NA, NAKREKAL, MODINGUDEM, 200110231215320
3272 B CHANDRAKALA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152922230609916
3273 B CHANDRAKALA NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017528
3274 B CHANDRAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017529
3275 B CHELAMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131663232003471
3276 B CHENDRA KALA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 214573462017530
3277 B CHENDRAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450618766
3278 B CHENNAIAH NA, ., UTTLAPALLY, 508248 146980230607371
3279 B CHINA IDDAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156435230612697
3280 B CHINA KANAKAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017531
3281 B CHINA VENKATAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017532
3282 B CHINNA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134391231903627
3283 B CHINNA JAYAMMA NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 164004232213985
3284 B CHINNA VENKATESWALU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017533
3285 B CHITTEMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132132232003552
3286 B CHODAPALLY GOVIND NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017534
3287 B CHRISTOPHER NA, 01, KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147707230607644
3288 B DEEPLA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017535
3289 B DESHYA NA, CHANDAM PET, JODUBAITHANDA, 156530230612769
3290 B DEVAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158207230613810
3291 B DEVI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017536
3292 B DHANA LAXMI 6-7-503/1, RAVINDER NAGER COLONY., NALGONDA., 508001 178074231514571
3293 B DHANAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003338
3294 B DHANAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134365231903612
3295 B DHANAMMA NA, ., K.B.PALLY, 508247 156327230612608
3296 B DHANAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017537
3297 B DHARMA JANAPAHADNERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017538
3298 B DHARMAIAH N, ., ., 508248 158206230613809
3299 B DHASHARADA NA, VALIGONDA, M THURKAPELLY, 214838230616272
3300 B DHUGLA 14-159, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002876
3301 B DUDI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017539
3302 B DURAGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017540
3303 B DURGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514733
3304 B DURGAMMA 45722.SIRIPURAM 214573462017541
3305 B DUVGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131581232003451
3306 B EDAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134332231903607
3307 B EDDAIAH na, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, medaram, 157017230613159
3308 B EDUKONDAL NA, ., NELAVALA PALLY, 508248 142691230605186
3309 B EDUKONDAL 32, POGILLA., CHANDAMPET, 508248 146992230607379
3310 B EDUKONDAL NALGONDA 146992230607379
3311 B EEDAMMA MUKUNDAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 214573462017542
3312 B ERAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157056230613194
3313 B ESWARAMMA 1-1-60/1, HOUSING BOARD COOLONY, WARD NO 30, 508001 189925231514951
3314 B GABRIYELU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017543
3315 B GAMILI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017544
3316 B GANGAIAH NANAKREKALVANGAMARTHY 214573462017545
3317 B GANGAMMA NA, ., ., 508208 79705232202071
3318 B GANGAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017546
3319 B GANGAMMA NA.. 214573462017547
3320 B GEETHANADAN bibinagar.. 214573462017548
3321 B GELAVAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152924230609918
3322 B GIRI BABU LIG 64, APHB COLONY, MUNUGODE ROAD, 508001 209274230115822
3323 B GOUTHAM NA, ., ., 508213 130955232003323
3324 B GOVARDHAN NA, ., PENDIPAKALA, 508248 146615230607178
3325 B GOVINDA REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017549
3326 B GOVINDU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017550
3327 B GOVINDU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017551
3328 B HANUMANTHRAO NEREDCHERLA, ., ., 508218 33645231601063
3329 B HARISH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208289890115545
3330 B HARITHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003360
3331 B HEMALATHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017552
3332 B HEMALATHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017553
3333 B HUSSAIN NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131897232003527
3334 B HUSSAINI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017554
3335 B IDDAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156544230612777
3336 B IDDAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156552230612783
3337 B IDDAIAH NALGONDA 156552230612783
3338 B IDDAMMA N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155708230612056
3339 B INDIRAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514873
3340 B INDRA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017555
3341 B INDRA GOUD NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017556
3342 B JALENDER NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 214838230616355
3343 B JAN REDDY RDULLAGUDEMVALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 214573462017557
3344 B JANAIAH 1-3-430/1, WARD NO 22, BANJARA HILLS, 508116 86579230402225
3345 B JANAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017558
3346 B JANAKAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003374
3347 B JANARDAN REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 214573462017559
3348 B JANGAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017560
3349 B JANGAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156511230612756
3350 B JANGAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157044230613182
3351 B JANGAMMA NALGONDA 157044230613182
3352 B JANGAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158224230613826
3353 B JANGAMMA NALGONDA 158224230613826
3354 B JAYAMMA ., CHEEKATI GUDEM., NKL., 508211 41398231401109
3355 B JAYAMMA NALGONDA 41398231401109
3356 B JAYAMMA NA, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 47282231401211
3357 B JAYAMMA NALGONDA 47282231401211
3358 B JAYAMMA NA, ., HALIYA, 508248 146830230607292
3359 B JHANSI RANI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017561
3360 B JIJANA NA.. 214573462017562
3361 B JOJAPPA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 214573462017563
3362 B JYOTHI NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202130
3363 B JYOTHI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003324
3364 B JYOTHI NA, ., KOTHAPLLI, 508248 155473230611846
3365 B JYOTHI 3-22/1KAVADIPALLI.HAYATH NAGAR 214573462017564
3366 B JYOTHI NA.. 214573462017565
3367 B KAIKA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017566
3368 B KALAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017567
3369 B KAMALAKAR REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017568
3370 B KAMALAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158219230613822
3371 B KAMALAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214938230616627
3372 B KAMALAR RAO NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017569
3373 B KANTI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131906232003628
3374 B KASHAMMA NA, ., DINDI, 508248 156300230612584
3375 B KAVITHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003337
3376 B KAVITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017570
3377 B KESHAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017571
3378 B KISHTAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401205
3379 B KISHTAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017572
3380 B KISHTAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, AROOR, 215438340618035
3381 B KISTA NA, ., AZMAPUR, 508243 147041230607409
3382 B KISTAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131485232003404
3383 B KISTAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017573
3384 B KISTAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157062230613198
3385 B KOMARAMMA 1-4, ., MAILRAM, 508116 87280230402255
3386 B KONDAIAH 2-58, GOPALAPURAM, NIDMANOOR, 508001 209240230115810
3387 B KONDALU NA.KODADA 214573462017574
3388 B KOTAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142770230605219
3389 B KOTAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003391
3390 B KRANTHI KUMAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 209252230115813
3391 B KRISHANA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514981
3392 B KRISHNA BIBINAGAR.. 214573462017575
3393 B KRISHNA PRASAD NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003353
3394 B KRISHNAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141059230604613
3395 B KRISHNAIAH NA, ., RAMANTHAPOOR, 508248 141899230604969
3396 B KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 141899230604969
3397 B KRISHNAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142287230605050
3398 B KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 142287230605050
3399 B KRISHNAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 157038230613176
3400 B KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 157038230613176
3401 B KRISHNAKUMARI .NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 214573462017576
3402 B KRISHNAMA CHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143047230605323
3403 B KRISHNAMURHTI NA, MOTHKUR, gundala, 62781231101718
3404 B KRISHNAN NABHUVANAGIRIHANMAPURAM 214573462017577
3405 B KRISHTAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 214573462017578
3406 B KRISNAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514934
3407 B KRISNAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017579
3408 B KRUSHNA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157687230613512
3409 B KURVA 3-65, DHARMAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 131086232003337
3410 B LACHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 668421001462
3411 B LACHAIAH SC COLENY, MISIPATLA, MUSHIPATLA, 508277 62794231101724
3412 B LACHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62794231101724
3413 B LACHHIRAM NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131457232003201
3414 B LACHI RAM 7-2, MEGAVATH THANDA., KOTHAPLLY, 508248 146653230607195
3415 B LAKSHMI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 214573462017580
3416 B LAKSHMIMMA KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017581
3417 B LAKUPATHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017582
3418 B LALAIAH NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 157423230613360
3419 B LALITHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003340
3420 B LALITHA NA, ., KOTHAPLLY, 508248 155426230611800
3421 B LALITHA NA, ., GOPRAIPALLY, 508113 164004232213950
3422 B LALITHA NA.. 214573462017583
3423 B LALITHA NA, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 215438230617344
3424 B LAMXI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003333
3425 B LAMXI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017584
3426 B LAXMA NA, CHANDAM PET, JODUBAITHANADA, 156537230612774
3427 B LAXMA 5-129/3VENKATRAMPURAMMAJIRA 214573462017585
3428 B LAXMAIAH NANAKREKALINUPAMULA 214573462017586
3429 B LAXMAMMA 1-79, ., SIRIPURAM, 508113 136227231903714
3430 B LAXMAMMA YADADRI 136227231903714
3431 B LAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137100231903871
3432 B LAXMAMMA YADADRI 137100231903871
3433 B LAXMAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152921230609915
3434 B LAXMAMMA NA, ., YELLAPURAM, 508248 155412230611787
3435 B LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 155412230611787
3436 B LAXMAMMA 45416.HUSNABAD 214573462017587
3437 B LAXMAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017588
3438 B LAXMAMMA 28856.SIRIPURAM 214573462017589
3439 B LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017590
3440 B LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017591
3441 B LAXMAN NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017592
3442 B LAXMAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIHUSNABAD 214573462017593
3443 B LAXMAREDDY NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 214573462017594
3444 B LAXMI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017595
3445 B LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017596
3446 B LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017597
3447 B LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017598
3448 B LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017599
3449 B LAXMINARAYANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017600
3450 B LIGAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDATOPOCHRLA 214573462017601
3451 B LINGA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017602
3452 B LINGA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017603
3453 B LINGA SWAMY 3-7-157, LINEWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 190393231514915
3454 B LINGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131482232003402
3455 B LINGAIAH SURYAPET 131482232003402
3456 B LINGAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 157031230613171
3457 B LINGAIAH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204336230115333
3458 B LINGAIAH NALGONDA 204336230115333
3459 B LINGAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207132230115416
3460 B LINGAIAH NALGONDA 207132230115416
3461 B LINGAIAH 1-108, APPAJIPET, NALGONDA, 508001 209194230115792
3462 B LINGAIAH NALGONDA 209194230115792
3463 B LINGAIAH NA.K M PALLY 214573462017604
3464 B LINGAIAH NGURRAMPODEGURRAMPODE 214573462017605
3465 B LINGAIAH NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 214573462017606
3466 B LINGAIAH NANAKREKALVANGAMARTHY 214573462017607
3467 B LINGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017608
3468 B LINGAMMA YADADRI 1369191003167
3469 B LINGAMMA NEREDCHERLA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 34406231601089
3470 B LINGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017609
3471 B LINGASWAMY NA, RATHIPALLE, MUNUGODE, 508244 50437231301273
3472 B MADARAM WLCCS NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215707
3473 B MADHAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131808232003510
3474 B MADHAVI SURYAPET 131808232003510
3475 B MADHAVI N, ., ., 575082 158196230613800
3476 B MADHAVI NA.. 214573462017610
3477 B MADHU NA, ., ., 508213 130883232003314
3478 B MAGTHA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017611
3479 B MAHALAXMI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136909231903818
3480 B MAHESH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402331
3481 B MAHESH 1-105, laxmapuram, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137069231903864
3482 B MAHESH YADADRI 137069231903864
3483 B MAHESH NA, VALIGONDA, PODDATUR, 164004232214041
3484 B MAHESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514830
3485 B MAHESHWERI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134400231903632
3486 B MAHIPAL REDDY BIBINAGAR.. 214573462017612
3487 B MAISAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514950
3488 B MALLA REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017613
3489 B MALLAIAH 3-152, BASWAPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 869571000789
3490 B MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 869571000789
3491 B MALLAIAH SURYAPET 1309491003481
3492 B MALLAIAH -, ., ANJANEYAPURAM, 508248 147334230607557
3493 B MALLAIAH NALGONDA 147334230607557
3494 B MALLAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214125
3495 B MALLAIAH ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 214573462017614
3496 B MALLAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIPRODDUTUR 214573462017615
3497 B MALLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017616
3498 B MALLAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017617
3499 B MALLAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017618
3500 B MALLAIAH NAVALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 214573462017619
3501 B MALLAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017620
3502 B MALLAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJIPELLY, 215438340617569
3503 B MALLAREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 164004232214049
3504 B MALLAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRISANDAPALLY 214573462017621
3505 B MALLESH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142913230605266
3506 B MALLESHAM NA, ., KHAPRAIPALLY, 508111 62667231101706
3507 B MALLESHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62667231101706
3508 B MALLESHAM NA, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136902231903816
3509 B MALLESHAM NA.KHAPRAIPALLY 214573462017622
3510 B MALLESHAM NA.RAMANNAPETA 214573462017623
3511 B MALLESHWARI NA.KONDAPURAM 214573462017624
3512 B MALLESHWARI NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 214573462017625
3513 B MALLU NAIK NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131828232003518
3514 B MALSOOR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131553232003437
3515 B MALSOOR NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017626
3516 B MANEMMA NA, ., GUNDLA PALLY, 508248 146495230607102
3517 B MANEMMA NA.. 214573462017627
3518 B MANGAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003330
3519 B MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017628
3520 B MANGAMMA NA.. 214573462017629
3521 B MANGAMMA NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 214573462017630
3522 B MANGI NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 155522230611893
3523 B MANI BIBINAGAR.. 214573462017631
3524 B MANIKYAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017632
3525 B MANJULA NA, ., K.B.PALLY, 508248 156303230612587
3526 B MANJULA NA, ., KB PALLY, 508248 156386230612661
3527 B MANJULA NALGONDA 156386230612661
3528 B MANOHARI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017633
3529 B MANSINGH NA.. 214573462017634
3530 B MERY 1-173, IMAMPETA., SURYAPET: M, 508213 131740232003490
3531 B MORAMMA 4-21, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438230616980
3532 B MOTHI RAM ., RAMPURAM THANDA, MOTHEY, 508213 131739232003489
3533 B MURALI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 214573462017635
3534 B MUTHAIAH 4-7, VENKATADRIPALEM, MAJIRA, 508001 1910071001290
3535 B MUTHAIAH NALGONDA 1910071001290
3536 B MUTHAIAH NA, ., MADHARI GUDEM, 508248 155482230611855
3537 B MUTHAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017636
3538 B MUTHYALU NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508243 155958230612281
3539 B MUTHYALU NA, ., NAGARAM, 508285 215538340618165
3540 B NAGA NAIK NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003349
3541 B NAGAIAH NALGONDA 1576351002334
3542 B NAGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131792232003516
3543 B NAGAIAH N.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017637
3544 B NAGALAXMI NAKODADKODAD 214573462017638
3545 B NAGALAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017639
3546 B NAGAMANI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003336
3547 B NAGAMANI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017640
3548 B NAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017641
3549 B NAGARJUNA RAJU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140651230604241
3550 B NAGESH NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGOMDA, 215438340617703
3551 B NAGESH WAR RAO NA.GUDIMALKAPURAM 214573462017642
3552 B NAGESHWAR RAO NASURYAPETLAL THANDA 214573462017643
3553 B NAGESWARAO NA, ., K RPURAM, 5082234 28425231200879
3554 B NAGI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003353
3555 B NAGULU SURYAPET 1304521003176
3556 B NAGULU SURYAPET 1317441002133
3557 B NANKU NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 155462230611835
3558 B NARAIAH NA, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 155551230611915
3559 B NARAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017644
3560 B NARAYANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017645
3561 B NARENDHER NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 214573462017646
3562 B NARENDRA REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, GODAMPELLY, 215438230617317
3563 B NARESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1427601001534
3564 B NARSAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414910
3565 B NARSAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514875
3566 B NARSAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130786232003301
3567 B NARSAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514876
3568 B NARSAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, MUDDAPUR, 215438230616962
3569 B NARSI REDDY 31079.K T ANNARAM 214573462017647
3570 B NARSIMHA 3-132, padamati somaram, BIBI NAGAR., 508126 93538230302328
3571 B NARSIMHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 93538230302328
3572 B NARSIMHA POCHAMMAWADA, ALAIR, ALAIR, 203871231166462
3573 B NARSIMHA 3-132padamati somaramBIBI NAGAR. 214573462017648
3574 B NARSIMHA CHARY 2-33/36, CHANDANAPALLY, NALGONDA M, 508001 1988691001295
3575 B NAVEEN KUMAR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401206
3576 B NEELEMMA NA.. 214573462017649
3577 B NEERAJA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017650
3578 B NIMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017651
3579 B NIRMALA NA.. 214573462017652
3580 B PADMA 3-92, janampally., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137131231903878
3581 B PADMA NA.ACHARYULA GUDEM 214573462017653
3582 B PADMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017654
3583 B PADMA 33664janampally.RAMANNAPETA 214573462017655
3584 B PANDU NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130922232003329
3585 B PANDU RANGAIAH 3-115, NAYANAGAR, KODAD, 508206 132221000987
3586 B PAPA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017656
3587 B PAPAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131568232003451
3588 B PARAMESHA NN, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142239230605031
3589 B PARENGAN NA.DEVARAKONDA 214573462017657
3590 B PARVATHALU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141590230604957
3591 B PARVATHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017658
3592 B PARVATHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017659
3593 B PAVAN KUMAR NA, DEVARAKONDA, AKKAMPALLY, 142993230605303
3594 B PAWAN N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157112230613242
3595 B PEDA SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017660
3596 B PEDDA MALLAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 164004232214099
3597 B PENTAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIMADHA PURAM 214573462017661
3598 B PENTAIAH NA, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 215438340617811
3599 B PICHAMMA 1-92/1O.C.BAZARRAYANIGUDEM 214573462017662
3600 B PIMPLI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017663
3601 B POOLAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80845232202133
3602 B PRAMEELA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134388231903626
3603 B PRAMEELA NAVALIGONDAPULIGILLA 214573462017664
3604 B PRASHANTHI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131353232003367
3605 B PRASHANTHI NANAKREKALNOMULA 214573462017665
3606 B PULLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003358
3607 B PULLAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017666
3608 B PULLAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017667
3609 B PUMSYA NASURYAPETNalgonda 214573462017668
3610 B PUNNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017669
3611 B PUNNAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017670
3612 B PUSHPA NABHOGHAPURAMVizianagaram 214573462017671
3613 B R AMBETHKAR RMS NEREDUCHARLANEREDUCHARLANEREDUCHARLA 214573462017672
3614 B R AMBETHKAR RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 214573462017673
3615 B RAESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514943
3616 B RAJA MALLAIAH NABIBI NAGAR. 214573462017674
3617 B RAJENDHER NA, SHERBAVI GUDEM, YELLAREDDY GUDEM, 508001 187991231514738
3618 B RAJESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131606232003460
3619 B RAJI BAI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157110230613240
3620 B RAJITHA NA, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 156367230612645
3621 B RAJU 1-127, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137025231903848
3622 B RAJU 1-127.RAMANNAPETA 214573462017675
3623 B RAM BABU MEGHAVATH THANDA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 146542230607134
3624 B RAM BABU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 214573462017676
3625 B RAM CHANDER NABHUVANAGIRILINGALA GANPUR 215186462016977
3626 B RAM REDDY NAKERKAL, NAKREKAL, NAKERKAL, 200110231215337
3627 B RAMA NA, PATIMATLA., MOTHKUR, 508277 62859231101733
3628 B RAMA DHASU 4-67, janampalli, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136485231903755
3629 B RAMA DHASU 24563janampalliRAMANNAPETA 215186462016978
3630 B RAMA KRISHNA NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462016979
3631 B RAMA LINGAM A, ., GURUDIPALLY, 508248 146554230607142
3632 B RAMACHANDRAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462016980
3633 B RAMACHANDRAIAH NANAKREKALPARADA 215186462016981
3634 B RAMAIAH NALGONDA 2043611001671
3635 B RAMAIAH NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 146846230607297
3636 B RAMAIAH NA, ., MADHARAM, 508248 156593230612812
3637 B RAMAIAH NALGONDA 156593230612812
3638 B RAMAIAH 35125.KODAPURAM 215186462016982
3639 B RAMALINGAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514916
3640 B RAMALINGAM 5-75, iskilla., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137027231903850
3641 B RAMALINGAM 27515iskilla.RAMANNAPETA 215186462016983
3642 B RAMANAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131917232003543
3643 B RAMANJANEYULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514945
3644 B RAMASWAMY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142493230605117
3645 B RAMBABU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142281230605048
3646 B RAMCHAB-NDHRAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462016984
3647 B RAMCHANDRA REDDY SECRETARY PACS IKKURTHYALAIRNalgonda 215186462016985
3648 B RAMDAS NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462016986
3649 B RAMESH 3-81, ., GUNDALA, 508277 62543231101694
3650 B RAMESH 3-33, RAMPURAM THANDA, MOTHEY., 508213 131434232003383
3651 B RAMESH SURYAPET 131434232003383
3652 B RAMESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462016987
3653 B RAMESH 29646.GUNDALA 215186462016988
3654 B RAMESH NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 215186462016989
3655 B RAMESH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462016990
3656 B RAMREDDY RETD SUPERVISOR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002522
3657 B RAMU NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156491230612739
3658 B RAMU NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156578230612805
3659 B RAMU NALGONDA 156578230612805
3660 B RAMULAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131650232003467
3661 B RAMULAMMA SURYAPET 131650232003467
3662 B RAMULAMMA N, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 155744230612086
3663 B RAMULAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462016991
3664 B RAMULU KALLUR, ., ., 508218 33672231601067
3665 B RAMULU SURYAPET 33672231601067
3666 B RAMULU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIRI, 84462230402204
3667 B RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 84462230402204
3668 B RAMULU 3-94/6, PODDUTUR, VALIGONDA, 508116 87664230402267
3669 B RAMULU BNA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130655232003284
3670 B RAMULU SURYAPET 130655232003284
3671 B RAMULU NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 157039230613177
3672 B RAMULU NALGONDA 157039230613177
3673 B RAMULU MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214938230616543
3674 B RAMULU MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214938230616657
3675 B RAMULU NA.REDLAREPAKA 215186462016992
3676 B RAMULU NA, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 215738550619678
3677 B RATHNAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, NAGARAM, 215638450618860
3678 B RATHYA NA, ., JODUBAITHANADA, 508248 1565351000957
3679 B RAVI GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, ., ., 508218 33696231601069
3680 B RAVI SURYAPET 33696231601069
3681 B RAVI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141570230604954
3682 B RAVI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156982230613140
3683 B RAVI NALGONDA 156982230613140
3684 B RAVI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514931
3685 B RAVI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 215186462016993
3686 B RAVI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 215186462016994
3687 B RAVI NA.. 215186462016995
3688 B RAVIDHA GOUD 2-33, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 664061001461
3689 B RAVINDHAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130231232003244
3690 B RAVINEDRNATH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462016996
3691 B RENAIAH NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 157536230613434
3692 B RENUKHA naBHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462016997
3693 B RUTHVIK 8-127/1, MOTAKONDUR, ., 508116 875771000451
3694 B S SUNDHER RAO NA.. 215186462016998
3695 B SADULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462016999
3696 B SAIDAIAH 3-455, ., BHEEMAN PALLI, 508248 147729230607658
3697 B SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131820232003513
3698 B SAIDAMMA NA.. 215186462017000
3699 B SAIDULU 1-11/1, VUTKUR., NIDMANOOR, 508001 1897971004506
3700 B SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131771232003503
3701 B SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132053232003544
3702 B SAIDULU SURYAPET 132053232003544
3703 B SAIDULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140587230604210
3704 B SAIDULU NALGONDA 140587230604210
3705 B SAIDULU NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514856
3706 B SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514931
3707 B SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514960
3708 B SAIDULU NA.. 215186462017001
3709 B SAIDULU MUKUNDAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017002
3710 B SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017003
3711 B SAIDULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017004
3712 B SAIDULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017005
3713 B SAIDULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017006
3714 B SAKKI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017007
3715 B SALAMAN NAVALIGONDAARROOR 215186462017008
3716 B SALAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152951230609944
3717 B SALI NA, ., VEERABOINAPALLE, 508248 156548230612781
3718 B SAMBAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017009
3719 B SANDHYA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017010
3720 B SANTHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003345
3721 B SANTHOSHA BIBINAGAR1-173.JAGATH PALLY. 215186462017011
3722 B SARITHA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401202
3723 B SAROJA NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 156384230612659
3724 B SATHAMMA NANAKREKALBHEEMVARAO 215186462017012
3725 B SATHEESH N.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017013
3726 B SATHI REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514855
3727 B SATHISH KUMAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514939
3728 B SATHYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017014
3729 B SATHYA NARAYANA NABHUVANAGIRIMAILAVARAM 215186462017015
3730 B SATHYAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003555
3731 B SATHYAMAIAH N, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 155620230611976
3732 B SATHYANARAYANA YADADRI 1370231001822
3733 B SATYAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002692
3734 B SATYAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017016
3735 B SAVITHRI MA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131217232003350
3736 B SAVITHRI NA.LAXMIPURAM 215186462017017
3737 B SAYAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137097231903869
3738 B SEETARAMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003385
3739 B SHANKAR NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514867
3740 B SHANKAR NA, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGODE, 200110231215226
3741 B SHANKAR NAPULIPALUPULAMUNUGODE 215186462017018
3742 B SHANTHI NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017019
3743 B SHARADHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003349
3744 B SHARADHA NA, ., LINGARAJPELLY, 508112 214838230616601
3745 B SHARADHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017020
3746 B SHEKAR NANAKREKALNalgonda 215186462017021
3747 B SHEKHAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140660230604246
3748 B SHENKAR 10-137, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136520231903756
3749 B SHENKAR 10-137.RAMANNAPETA 215186462017022
3750 B SHESHAIAH 2-169, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 60745231101544
3751 B SHIVA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017023
3752 B SHIVA REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514942
3753 B SHIVA REDDY NA.NALGONDA 215186462017024
3754 B SHIVAKUMAR 4-95, ., EDULLAGUDEM, 508112 164004232214030
3755 B SHIVAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462017025
3756 B SHOBA 1-6, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52214231301372
3757 B SHOBHA NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 148651230608002
3758 B SHRAVYA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130897232003310
3759 B SHYAM PRASAD NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462017026
3760 B SOMAIAH NA.TURKAPELLY 215186462017027
3761 B SOMAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, KANCHENPELLY, 215438340617662
3762 B SOMALAXMI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 215186462017028
3763 B SONALI NA, ., PEDDAGATU, 508243 155416230611791
3764 B SONI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017029
3765 B SREENAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARKONDA, 508248 142681230605183
3766 B SREENAIAH NALGONDA 142681230605183
3767 B SREENAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142799230605225
3768 B SREENAIAH NN, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157619230613482
3769 B SREENAIAH NALGONDA 157619230613482
3770 B SREENIVAS N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1581151000965
3771 B SREENU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017030
3772 B SRI LATHA VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213963
3773 B SRI RAMULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017031
3774 B SRI SHAILAM NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133528232003566
3775 B SRILATHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003375
3776 B SRINIVAS 5-21, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 658931001456
3777 B SRINIVAS YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 658931001456
3778 B SRINIVAS 3-9-38, KANCHARO BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 131956232003534
3779 B SRINIVAS SURYAPET 131956232003534
3780 B SRINIVAS 2-12, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137024231903847
3781 B SRINIVAS NA, 7-51, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137071231903865
3782 B SRINIVAS YADADRI 137071231903865
3783 B SRINIVAS YARRAKUNTANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017032
3784 B SRINIVAS 45993.RAMANNAPETA 215186462017033
3785 B SRINIVAS NA, VALIGONDA, VELVANTA, 215438230616973
3786 B SRINIVASAREDDY NA, ., MOGILIPAKA, 508112 68285232301826
3787 B SRINIVASLU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 124750232003017
3788 B SRINIVASULU NA, ., GUMUDAVALLI, 508248 147179230607485
3789 B SRINU 2-107, ., KONDAGADAPA, 508277 62506231101688
3790 B SRINU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62506231101688
3791 B SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130841232003300
3792 B SRINU SURYAPET 130841232003300
3793 B SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131709232003480
3794 B SRINU SURYAPET 131709232003480
3795 B SRINU NA, DEVARAKONDA, PALLETHANDA, 143575230605578
3796 B SRINU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147609230607594
3797 B SRINU NALGONDA 147609230607594
3798 B SRINU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017034
3799 B SRINUIVAS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462017035
3800 B SRIRAMULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017036
3801 B SRISAILAM NAVALIGONDAPULIGILLA 215186462017037
3802 B SRISHAILAM KACHARAMALAIRNalgonda 215186462017038
3803 B SRIVANI 23, DARMARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508001 209189230115790
3804 B SUBBAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017039
3805 B SUDHAKAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132066232003546
3806 B SUDHAKAR SURYAPET 132066232003546
3807 B SUDHAKAR 6-73, siripuram., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137103231903872
3808 B SUDHAKAR REDDY NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 215186462017040
3809 B SUDHAKER NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131449232003387
3810 B SUGUNAIAH NA.. 215186462017041
3811 B SUJATHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132132232003553
3812 B SUJATHA NA, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 156284230612568
3813 B SUJATHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514979
3814 B SUJATHA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017042
3815 B SUJATHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017043
3816 B SUJATHA 3-29, ., SUNKESHALA, 508112 215438230617246
3817 B SUKKAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 147236230607514
3818 B SUKYA 2-7, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147734230607660
3819 B SULOCHANA NA.. 215186462017044
3820 B SUNIL KUMAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017045
3821 B SUNITHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003310
3822 B SUNITHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003348
3823 B SURENDAR REDDY 4-86, KOTTAGUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003287
3824 B SUSHMITHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462017046
3825 B SWAMY NA, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 62793231101723
3826 B SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62793231101723
3827 B SWAMY NA, ., YADULLAGUDEM, 508285 164004232213994
3828 B SWAMY NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017047
3829 B SWAPNA NA.CHOUTUPPAL 215186462017048
3830 B SWAROOPA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136090231903690
3831 B SWAROOPA NA, VALIGONDA, GOPRAJPELLY, 164004232214122
3832 B SYAMALA NAKODADKODAD 215186462017049
3833 B THAVULYA NA.SURYAPET 215186462017050
3834 B THIMOTHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140246230604027
3835 B THIRUPATHAIAH NA.K M PALLY 215186462017051
3836 B THIRUPATHAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017052
3837 B THIRUPATHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017053
3838 B THOVE SINGH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017054
3839 B UMA 3-111/1JANPAHAD 215186462017055
3840 B UPENDER RAO ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 215186462017056
3841 B UPENDHER NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462017057
3842 B UPENDRAREDDY 27150.GOLAMPELLY 215186462017058
3843 B UPPAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131917232003545
3844 B UPPAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017059
3845 B UPPALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131462232003394
3846 B VASANTHA NA, ., ., 508280 80609232202123
3847 B VEERA NA, ., ., 508213 130941232003320
3848 B VEERA SWAMY NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 147072230607424
3849 B VEERAIAH NALGONDA 446181002020
3850 B VEERAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 215186462017060
3851 B VEERAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017061
3852 B VEERAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017062
3853 B VEERAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017063
3854 B VEERAKUMAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017064
3855 B VEERANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017065
3856 B VEERASWAMI 3-95/1kondapuramchilukur 215186462017066
3857 B VENAKTAIAH NA, ., MUSTIPALLY, 508248 146948230607351
3858 B VENKAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017067
3859 B VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003289
3860 B VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131545232003430
3861 B VENKANNA SURYAPET 131545232003430
3862 B VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131606232003462
3863 B VENKANNA N.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017068
3864 B VENKANNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017069
3865 B VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017070
3866 B VENKANNA NA.. 215186462017071
3867 B VENKANNA NA.. 215186462017072
3868 B VENKAT NARAYAN REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142369230605077
3869 B VENKAT NARSAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462017073
3870 B VENKAT RAM NARSAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017074
3871 B VENKAT REDDY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 215186462017075
3872 B VENKAT REDDY DIRSHANCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017076
3873 B VENKATA NARSAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017077
3874 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 1472141000944
3875 B VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 1472141000944
3876 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., KURELLA, 508277 62743231101712
3877 B VENKATAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62743231101712
3878 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140899230604458
3879 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142470230605111
3880 B VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142470230605111
3881 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 142575230605142
3882 B VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142575230605142
3883 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., POGILLA, 208248 146602230607169
3884 B VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 146602230607169
3885 B VENKATAIAH NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 147115230607446
3886 B VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147115230607446
3887 B VENKATAIAH 1-43, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147633230607606
3888 B VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147633230607606
3889 B VENKATAIAH 2-228, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147746230607670
3890 B VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147746230607670
3891 B VENKATAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 215186462017078
3892 B VENKATAIAH NA.KURELLA 215186462017079
3893 B VENKATAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202142
3894 B VENKATAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 147116230607447
3895 B VENKATAMMA NA, ., ., 508248 147587230607580
3896 B VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 147587230607580
3897 B VENKATAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152952230609945
3898 B VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 152952230609945
3899 B VENKATAMMA NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155467230611840
3900 B VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 155467230611840
3901 B VENKATAMMA NA, ., GONABOINAPLLI, 508248 155493230611866
3902 B VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 155493230611866
3903 B VENKATAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156283230612567
3904 B VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 156283230612567
3905 B VENKATAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017080
3906 B VENKATAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 215186462017081
3907 B VENKATAMMA NA.. 215186462017082
3908 B VENKATANARASAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017083
3909 B VENKATESH 10-34, KOMMAIGUDA, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 135896231903661
3910 B VENKATESHAM NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215538340618125
3911 B VENKATESHWARLU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141361230604870
3912 B VENKATESHWARLU NALGONDA 141361230604870
3913 B VENKATESHWARLU 1-110, PULIMAMIDI, NALGONDA, 508001 209314230115836
3914 B VENKATESHWARLU 19-189/1MUTHY NREDDY KUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017084
3915 B VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017085
3916 B VENKATESWARLU NA.. 215186462017086
3917 B VENKATESWARLU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017087
3918 B VENKATIAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616604
3919 B VENKATREDDY 5-25/a.THURUKAPALLY 215186462017088
3920 B VENKTAIAH NA, ., YALLAPURAM, 508248 146909230607330
3921 B VENKTESWARLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140687230604262
3922 B VENLATA CHARY NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017089
3923 B VIJAY KUMAR NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208760230115653
3924 B VIJAY KUMAR NAKODADKODAD 215186462017090
3925 B VIJAYA 3-3-56/1, KUKAT PALLY., SANTHI NAGAR., 508213 131535232003425
3926 B VIJAYA SURYAPET 131535232003425
3927 B VIJAYA 6-85, B.C.COLONY, YANDLAPALLY, 508213 131656232003473
3928 B VIJAYA SURYAPET 131671232003472
3929 B VIJAYA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514886
3930 B VIJAYA NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017091
3931 B VIJAYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017092
3932 B VIJAYA BASKAR REDDY GODMAKUNTAALAIRNalgonda 215186462017093
3933 B VIJAYA BHASKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017094
3934 B VIJAYA KUMAR 3-103/1, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137059231903859
3935 B VIJAYA KUMAR YADADRI 137059231903859
3936 B VIJAYA KUMAR 4-17, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137068231903863
3937 B VIJAYA KUMAR 42826.RAMANNAPETA 215186462017095
3938 B VIJAYALAXMI 3-41, ., KANCHENPELLY, 508277 62621231101700
3939 B VIMALA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157102230613232
3940 B VIMALA NA.. 215186462017096
3941 B YADAGIRI NA, ., ., 508213 130909232003312
3942 B YADAGIRI SURYAPET 130909232003312
3943 B YADAGIRI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134249231903582
3944 B YADAGIRI N, ., DEVARAKOKDA, 508248 142268230605041
3945 B YADAGIRI NALGONDA 142268230605041
3946 B YADAGIRI NAVALIGONDAGOLNAPALLY 215186462017097
3947 B YADAIAH NA, ., ANAGADIPET, 508248 146743230607248
3948 B YADAIAH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213929
3949 B YADAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514968
3950 B YADAIAH NA.NANDANAM 215186462017098
3951 B YADAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017099
3952 B YADAIAH 27395RATHIPALLYMUNUGODE 215186462017100
3953 B YADAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462017101
3954 B YADAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141547230604937
3955 B YADAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157149230613277
3956 B YADAMMA NALGONDA 157149230613277
3957 B YADAMMA RAMEREDDY PALLY, MARRIGUDA., NALGONDA, 508001 209228230115807
3958 B YADAMMA NALGONDA 209228230115807
3959 B YADAMMA NA.AZMAPUR 215186462017102
3960 B YADIREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450618776
3961 B YALAMMANCHAIAH NA.. 215186462017103
3962 B YALLAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003313
3963 B YALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514891
3964 B YASHODHA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83300230402185
3965 B YELLAIAH 2-25, JANAGAM., NARAYANPUR, 508253 1197801000890
3966 B YELLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1197801000890
3967 B YELLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130876232003307
3968 B YELLAIAH NA, ., M THURKAPELLY, 508112 214838230616247
3969 B YELLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017104
3970 B YELLAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131498232003411
3971 B YELLAMMA SURYAPET 131498232003411
3972 B YELLAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALAPALLY, 156304230612588
3973 B YELLOIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KEGHVAPURAM DAMARACHERLA, 100379231002603
3974 B YERRAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017105
3975 B YERRAMMA NA, ., KASARAJUPALLE, 508248 156349230612628
3976 B YLLAIAH 3-80, ., MUNAGALA THURKAPALLY, 508112 215438230617204
3977 B YSTARI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514868
3978 B YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIVASALAMARRY 215186462017106
3979 B YALLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003265
3980 B AMAR REDDY NA.ASHAPUR.GHATKESAR. 215186462017107
3981 B ANASUYA DEVI NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 215186462017108
3982 B ANITHA 4-10-327KANAGALNALGONDA 215186462017109
3983 B ANJAIAH 2-137, PEDDAVURA, PEDDAVOORA, 2163231700213
3984 B ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2163231700213
3985 B ANJAIAH NA, GURRAMPODE, POCHAMPALLY, 508256 171943230714257
3986 B ANJAIAH 4-10-40/CS4, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207987230115506
3987 B ANJAIAH NALGONDA 207987230115506
3988 B ANJAIAH 42795ASHOK NAGARNALGONDA 215186462017110
3989 B ANJAMMA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017111
3990 B ANJANEYULU NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 1456361000925
3991 B ARAVINDA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017112
3992 B BADRAMMA NAIMAMAPETIM AMAPET 215186462017113
3993 B BAGAVANTHA REDDY 14-28, janampally, RAMANNAPET, 508113 1364151005133
3994 B BAL NARSAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462017114
3995 B BALARAJU 1-28/1RAJAPETDOODIVENKATAPURAM 215186462017115
3996 B BALYA 14-56VALAYATH THANDAVALYATH THANFDA 215186462017116
3997 B BIXAM H.NO:1-48, CHOLLEDU,MUNUGODE,NALGONDA,PIN:508244, MOB:9440253389. 215186462017117
3998 B BIXAMAIAH 45659DANDEMPALLYNALGONDA 215186462017118
3999 B CHANDRU 11628MUNYA THANDAMUNYATHANDA 215186462017119
4000 B CHENNA RAO 6-208/2., ., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 93636230302334
4001 B CHINASAIDULU 3-145.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 215186462017120
4002 B DEVENDHAR NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462017121
4003 B GANESH 7-71, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130192232003245
4004 B GOPAL REDDY NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514585
4005 B JANGALU NA, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214244
4006 B JAYARAJU NA, ., ., 508001 183252231514666
4007 B JOSEPH ADH & MAHALAXMI nalgonda, , , 207323230115453
4008 B JYOTHI NAYARASANIGUDEMYARASANIGUDEM 215186462017122
4009 B JYOTHI NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 215186462017123
4010 B KAMALA 23774.PEDDAMUNIGAL 215186462017124
4011 B KANATHAMMA 22678MALAKAPURAMMALAKAPURAM 215186462017125
4012 B KAVITHA NA, ., ., 508001 2087591000722
4013 B KOTAMMA NAKONDARAYINI GUEMKONDARAYINI GUEM 215186462017126
4014 B LALAIAH 4-406DASAIGUDEMSURYAPET 215186462017127
4015 B LAXMAIAH NA, gandhinagar, BHONGIR, 508115 1659031001469
4016 B LAXMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1659031001469
4017 B LAXMAIAH 3-131, padamati somaram., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 93598230302331
4018 B LAXMAIAH 3-131padamati somaram.BIBI NAGAR. 215186462017128
4019 B LAXMAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMINIGAL, 508248 153257230610219
4020 B LAXMAMMA 1-8, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155159230611576
4021 B LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 155159230611576
4022 B LAXMAMMA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462017129
4023 B LAXMI NALGONDA 2045421003272
4024 B LAXMI 28611.PEDDMUNIGAL 215186462017130
4025 B LINGASWAMY 1-86, JANAGAM, NARAYANAPUR, 508001 185499231514666
4026 B MADHU 3-7-139/4, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130192232003243
4027 B MADHU 35886HALIYAANUMULA 215186462017131
4028 B MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 104.PRASHANT NAGAR. 215186462017132
4029 B MAHESH KUMAR 23408VALIGONDAVERKAT PALLY 215186462017133
4030 B MALLAIAH NAALAIRALER 215186462017134
4031 B MALLESH 25628JANAGAMNARAYANAPUR 215186462017135
4032 B MALLIKARJUNA 3-10, PULIPALLUPULA, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514721
4033 B MANJULA NAMACHARAMMACHARAM 215186462017136
4034 B MARAMMA NA, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144361230605987
4035 B MEENAMMA NAB. VELLAMLANARKETPALLY 215186462017137
4036 B MERAMMA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 215186462017138
4037 B MOHAN REDDY NACHANDANPALLYNALGONDA 215186462017139
4038 B NAGABHUSHANAM NA, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 143238230605394
4039 B NAGAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514776
4040 B NAGANNA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 78616232202014
4041 B NAGULU NA, RAJUPETA, THIPPARTHY, 508001 207520230115472
4042 B NARAYANA KUMAR 6-7-495RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 215186462017140
4043 B NARAYANA REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462017141
4044 B NARENDER NA, ., ., 508001 206503230115389
4045 B NARISIMHA 3-165MAMILLAGUDAMNALGONDA 215186462017142
4046 B NARSAMA RAO NAVIJAIRAGAPURAMVIJAIRAGAPURAM 215186462017143
4047 B NARSIMHA 6-141/c, ., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 92698230302306
4048 B NARSIMHA NARAJAPETRAVI PHAD 215186462017144
4049 B NARSIMHA NA.. 215186462017145
4050 B NARSIMHA CHARY naNALGONDANalgonda 215186462017146
4051 B NIRMALA 5-53, harijanawada, devarakonda, 508248 154601230611107
4052 B PADMA NA, ., CHANDUPATLA, 508211 474051005091
4053 B PARVATHALU NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017147
4054 B PRAKASHAM NAR.K.L.K COLLEGESURYAPET 215186462017148
4055 B PREMAIAH NA.NALGONDA 215186462017149
4056 B RAGHAVENDRA 3-40, KOTHALURAM, MUNUGODE, 508024 184023231514730
4057 B RAGHU 1-121/2MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462017150
4058 B RAJU 22043PANAGALNALGONDA 215186462017151
4059 B RAM BABU 6-7-32/1SHIVA RAM NAGARSHIVA RAM NAGAR 215186462017152
4060 B RAMANAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 215186462017153
4061 B RAMDASU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130147232003238
4062 B RAMESH NADEVARAKONDAPEDLIPAKALA 215186462017154
4063 B RAMMURTHY NAKUSUMANCHIKUSUMANACHI 215186462017155
4064 B RANGA REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121271232002996
4065 B RANGAMMA 6-123GANDHI NAGERSURYAPET 215186462017156
4066 B RANGHA REDDY NA, SARVARAM, SARVARAM, 132132232003561
4067 B RAVI BABU 6-4-80/B, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514469
4068 B RENUKA NAALAIRALAIR 215186462017157
4069 B SAIDAMMA 431-1, KJR COLONY, BALAJI NAGAR, 100379231002738
4070 B SAIDHULU NAPOCHAMPALLYGURRAMPODE 215186462017158
4071 B SAIDI REDDY 14-411TAKA ROADMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017159
4072 B SAIDULU NACHILUKURCHILUKUR 215186462017160
4073 B SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017161
4074 B SAKRU 14062MORSAKUNTA THNDAMORSAKUNTA THNDA 215186462017162
4075 B SAKRU NAMORSAKUNTA THANDAMORSAKUNTA THANDA 215186462017163
4076 B SALI NANASEEMPETNASEEMPT 215186462017164
4077 B SAMPATH REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462017165
4078 B SANDHYA NASOMAIAH MATAN MARKET YADHAU BAJARHUZURNAGAR 215186462017166
4079 B SANTHOSH NABIBINAGARGURRALA DANDI 215186462017167
4080 B SAROJA 4-122IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 215186462017168
4081 B SATHYA NARAYANA NAMALLAREDDY GUDEMMALLAREDDY GUDEM 215186462017169
4082 B SATHYANARAYANA REDDY H.NO 10-281/16ADHARSHA NAGAR ALAIRALAIR 215186462017170
4083 B SATYANARAYAN REDDY NA.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 215186462017171
4084 B SEETHARAM NABHUVANAGIRIPUTTAGUDEM 215186462017172
4085 B SHANKAR 1-37, ., MUNUGODE, 5082563 207306230115449
4086 B SHANKARAIAH 29007RAINI GUDEMTHIPPARTHY 215186462017173
4087 B SHANMUKA CHARY NA, ., ., 508001 178439231514577
4088 B SHIVA KUMAR NA, GANESH PRESS, ., 508001 200110231215679
4089 B SREENAIAH NA, RASULPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514690
4090 B SRINIVAS 1-119, ELIKATTE, MUNUGUDE, 508001 184023231514791
4091 B SRINIVASA CHARY 45659GORENKALAPALLYNAKREKAL 215186462017174
4092 B SRINIVASLU 3-6, PAMANGUNDLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514800
4093 B SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003266
4094 B SRISAILAM 35796.MAILARAM 215186462017175
4095 B SUDHAKER REDDY NA, CHINNA THIMMALA GUDEM, CHINNA THIMMALA GUDEM, 508001 188993231514804
4096 B SUMALATHA NABACHANNAPETAKODUVATOOR 215186462017176
4097 B SURESH 21186GOPUVARI GUDEMNALGONDA 215186462017177
4098 B SURYA CHANDRA RAO (ASSISTENT ENGINEAR) NAKODADKODAD 215186462017178
4099 B SWAMY GOUD NA, RATHU PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414593
4100 B SWARUPA 14-4, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214235
4101 B THIRUPATHAMMA NADEVARAKONDAPENDLIPAKALA 215186462017179
4102 B VENKANNA 6-6-289GEVINDHRA NAGERNALDONDA 215186462017180
4103 B VENKATAMMA NAALAIRALER 215186462017181
4104 B VENKATAMMA NA.YERASANI GUDEM 215186462017182
4105 B VENKATAMMA NA.NELLI BANDA 215186462017183
4106 B VENKATAMMA 8-1-1018SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 215186462017184
4107 B VENUDHAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130227232003243
4108 B VIJAYA KUMAR 2-59, KALAKOVA, KALAKOVA, 508233 28070231200836
4109 B VIJAYA LAXMI NADEVARA KONDANALGONDA 215186462017185
4110 B YADAIAH 4-49, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003248
4111 B YADHAMMA NA, MARRI GUDAM, MARRIGUDAM, 508001 179566231514598
4112 B YELLAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 215186462017186
4113 B YELLAMMA NA.NELLI BANDA 215186462017187
4114 B ALIVELU na, ., gumadavally, 508248 154868230611321
4115 B BAKKAIAH 11-60, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515017
4116 B BALU NA.. 215186462017188
4117 B BASWAIAH NA.BIBINAGAR 215186462017189
4118 B BHAGYAMMA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 215186462017190
4119 B BUCHI REDDY 1-18/1, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 94189230302348
4120 B BUCHI REDDY 1-18/1BIBINAGARNALGONDA 215186462017191
4121 B CHANDRAIAH NANEREDUVAINEREDUVAI 215186462017192
4122 B CHANDRAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514874
4123 B CHENNAMMA pastala, tty, , 508280 801411000669
4124 B CHINNA LINGAIAH NA.. 215186462017193
4125 B CHRISTOPHAR NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176276231514554
4126 B DARJI NA.. 215186462017194
4127 B DASARATHA GOPALAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONA, 508001 209190230115791
4128 B DEVDAS NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 215186462017195
4129 B DHANAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156873230613038
4130 B DHANAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508243 156900230613064
4131 B DHANAMMA NALGONDA 156900230613064
4132 B DHARMACHARI NA.. 215186462017196
4133 B GANESH 28642FAMOUS HAIR DRESSINGBIBINAGAR 215186462017197
4134 B GOPAIAH 1-23, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514986
4135 B HARDAS NAAIPOOORATHMAKOOR 215186462017198
4136 B HARI NARAMPURAMRAMPURAM 215186462017199
4137 B HASLI NA.. 215186462017200
4138 B INDIRA 4-11-23/CS, CHAITANYA NAGAR, WARD 24, 508001 203830230115321
4139 B JANAIAH NALGONDA 190291231514894
4140 B JOLENDER NA.. 215186462017201
4141 B KANAKAMMA THIRMALAGIRI, NAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508373 2543551000979
4142 B KASHI 3-5-118RAJIV NAGERSURYAPET 215186462017202
4143 B KAVITHA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 215186462017203
4144 B KISHNAIAH 8-79, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515019
4145 B KISHNAIAH 29068.NALGONDA 215186462017204
4146 B KOMARAMMA GOPALA PURAM, ., NIDAMANOOR, 508001 209051230115740
4147 B KOTAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514819
4148 B KOTAIAH 6-3-508/ASHIVAJINAGARNALGONDA 215186462017205
4149 B KOTI NA.. 215186462017206
4150 B LAXMA REDDY 5-45, KONDAMADUGU, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 93157230302314
4151 B LAXMA REDDY 16558KONDAMADUGUKONDAMADUGU 215186462017207
4152 B LAXMAIAH ndccb, ., nlagonsdaa, 508001 208756230115651
4153 B LAXMAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156881230613046
4154 B LAXMI na, ., G B PALLY, 508248 156880230613045
4155 B LINGAIAH NA.. 215186462017208
4156 B LINGARAJU NAMUNAGALAJAGANNADHAPURAM 215186462017209
4157 B MADHUSUDAN REDDY 9-62, GUDIPALLY., P A PALLY, 508001 191256231514967
4158 B MALLAIAH NA.. 215186462017210
4159 B MALLAMMA NA.. 215186462017211
4160 B MALLESH NA, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 199719230212223
4161 B MANGAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156871230613036
4162 B MANGAMMA NA.. 215186462017212
4163 B MANJU SREE NANALGONDANalgonda 215186462017213
4164 B MEGHYA NABATTU GUDDEMBIBINAGAR 215186462017214
4165 B NAGAIAH 1-31, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514985
4166 B NANKU NA, ., ., 508280 74087232201926
4167 B NANKU NA.. 215186462017215
4168 B NARASIMHA 45904PEDARAVULAPALLYNALOGNDA 215186462017216
4169 B NARESH NAMATTAMPALLERAGUNADHAPALEM 215186462017217
4170 B NARSIMHA 43405CHERLAPALLYNARKETPALLY 215186462017218
4171 B PADMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514873
4172 B PARVATAMMA NARSING BATLA, ., ., 508001 191080231515037
4173 B PEDDULAMMA 1-40/2, ., KOMMEPALLI], 508248 154555230611066
4174 B PEDDULU NA.BIBINAGAR 215186462017219
4175 B POCHAIAH 1-124PADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 215186462017220
4176 B RAM REDDY 35065BIBINAGAR. 215186462017221
4177 B RAMA KRISHNA REDDY ghandhinagar, ramagiri., nlg, 508001 203392230115303
4178 B RAMACHANDRU NA.. 215186462017222
4179 B RAMDAS NA.BIBINAGAR 215186462017223
4180 B RAMESH NA, VENKIARYALA, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93927230302343
4181 B RAMESH NAVENKIARYALABIBINAGAR 215186462017224
4182 B RAMULU 3-2, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514998
4183 B RAMULU 28887PADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 215186462017225
4184 B RAMULU NANAMARAMNAMARAM 215186462017226
4185 B RAVINDER REDDY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 215186462017227
4186 B RJASHEKAR NABONDUGULABONDUGULA 215186462017228
4187 B S N RAJU NA, ., MIRYALGUDA, 508207 98522231002459
4188 B SAIDAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514942
4189 B SAIDULU NA, ., ., 508001 184023231514763
4190 B SAILU NAPADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 215186462017229
4191 B SALK NA, ., ., 508280 74920232201928
4192 B SAMPTH REDDY NAMIYAPURHYDERABAD 215186462017230
4193 B SANTHOSHA 41306CHINNA RAVULAPALLYBIBINAGAR 215186462017231
4194 B SATHAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514944
4195 B SHANKARAIAH 6-1-908, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515015
4196 B SHANTHAMMA NA, ISMALIPALLY, DUGINAVELLI, 508205 203132230115299
4197 B SHIVA KUMAR 1-70, KOTHULARAM, NALGONDA, 508244 1887261004505
4198 B SIDDULU GOUD 20149KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 215186462017232
4199 B SOMAIAH NA.. 215186462017233
4200 B SOMAMMA NA.. 215186462017234
4201 B SOMLU NANALGONDANalgonda 215186462017235
4202 B SREENIVAS NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 215186462017236
4203 B SREESHILAM NA.. 215186462017237
4204 B SRILATHA NOALAIRDOODI VENKATAPURAM 215186462017238
4205 B SRINIVASA RAO 41, 4TH BOLCK, 12 TH BETAILIAN, 508001 189045231514792
4206 B SRINIVASULU NALGONDA 176466231514560
4207 B SUGUNAMMA chandanpally, nalgonda dist, ., 508001 191080231515025
4208 B SWAMY 1-29/1VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 215186462017240
4209 B VENKAIAH NA.. 215186462017241
4210 B VENKAT NARSIMHA REDDY 45661ANTHAIAH CHARYANTHAIAH CHARY 215186462017242
4211 B VENKATAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514824
4212 B VENKATRSHVERLU 1-272DHUPAHADDHUPAHAD 215186462017243
4213 B YADAGIRI 8-251.MUNUGODU 215186462017244
4214 B YADAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189396231514820
4215 B YADAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508243 156894230613058
4216 B YAKUB NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 215186462017245
4217 BA REDDY CHANDRAKALA 2-54/2.SARVARAM 215186462017246
4218 BA REDDY PUNA REDDY NAGARIDE PALLESARVARAM 215186462017247
4219 BAADE MALLAIAH 8-53/4PENPAHADN. ANNARAM 215186462017248
4220 BAAKI JAYAMMA 3-116, GOLANKONDA, M - ALAIR, 508101 244890230220364
4221 BAAKI RAMULU NAMASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017249
4222 BAALAGANI JYOTHI 2-23, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 768191001412
4223 BAALAGONI SATHAMMA 2-148REDDY BAVICHOUTUPPAL 215186462017250
4224 BAALAGONI SATHAMMA 2-148, REDDY BAVI, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 226927230517747
4225 BAANALA VENKATESHWRLU NA, A.PS.R.T.C, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146175230606921
4226 BAANDU RAMSINGH 3-12-44, ERUKALAWADA, SURYAPET, 126156232003066
4227 BAANOTHU BODI nachennaipalemmattampalli 215186462017251
4228 BAASHETTI SUJATHA 6-74, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221434232016832
4229 BABASAHAB SAMABAVANA SANGAM 10-26, KEERCHAPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214149
4230 BABBUNI LAXMI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 573961002272
4231 BABBURI HARINATH 1-4-99/2, OMKAR NAGAR, BHONGIR, 84343230402203
4232 BABBURI RAMCHANDRAIAH 2-5, ., AMANABOLU, 508101 568431004641
4233 BABBURI SHASHIKALA 1-4-99/2OMKAR NAGARBHONGIR 215186462017252
4234 BABBURI SURESH 1-45, VADAIGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214255
4235 BABHA NARSIMHA EDDY 1-113/3.ANNARAM 215186462017253
4236 BABITHU SIVAJI 1-27, JANAKI NAGAR, CHILKUR, 508206 305850230920950
4237 BABU JAGJEEVAN RAM RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017254
4238 BABUJAGJEEVAMRAM RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDUR, 630461001574
4239 BABUJI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKIPURAM, 62886231101774
4240 BABURAO KONDABALA 2-34, GONDRYALA, T.B.PALEM ROAD, 508206 248763232020584
4241 BABURI RAMULAMMA NA, OMKAR NAGAR, BHONAGRI, 85087230402276
4242 BACAH BOINA MUTYALU NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 215186462017255
4243 BACCHKURI SRINU NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALM, 100379231002594
4244 BACCHU SINIVASA REDDY 18-347SHANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017256
4245 bacha narasimha 3-79, aregudem, panthangi, 508252 1209321005008
4246 BACHA RAMULU MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462017257
4247 BACHABOINA SHIVA 2-35, ., KALAVAPALLY, 508248 157898230613618
4248 BACHAGALA KRISHNAIAH 3-26, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145565230606563
4249 BACHAGONI BAJARU 5-9/94, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 2496461000895
4250 BACHALA SAIDULU 10-47, CHANDUPATLA, NKAREKAL, 508211 240867231420016
4251 BACHALABOINA MALLAIAH NARAMALINGA GUDEMTHIPPARTHI 215186462017258
4252 BACHALAKOORI KOTAMMA 45815NELAMARRYNELAMARRY 215186462017259
4253 BACHALAKOORI SUNSHRAMMA NANAGHULAPAHADNAGULAPAHAD 215186462017260
4254 BACHALAKURA NAGAMANI 26755NELAMARRINELAMARRI 215186462017261
4255 BACHALAKURA SHABAMMA 2-31, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149428230608338
4256 BACHALAKURI SRINIVAS 3-11-25/A, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 2229101001633
4257 BACHALAKURI ANUJATHA 4-101/1ponugodugaridepalli 215186462017262
4258 BACHALAKURI RAMULAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462017263
4259 BACHALAKURI RAMULU 5-2, ., BAKKAMANTHULA GUDEM, 508204 219548233016557
4260 BACHALAKURI VENKATAIAH PENPAHAD MNDL, N.ANNARAM., ., 508213 31576231600914
4261 BACHALAKURI BAKKAIAH NARASOOLPURNALGONDA 215186462017264
4262 BACHALAKURI KOTAIAH NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508001 26933231200781
4263 BACHALAKURI KRISHNA PRASAD NA, GARIDE PALLE, KALMALACHERVU, 97679231002485
4264 BACHALAKURI KUMARI NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 215186462017265
4265 BACHALAKURI LAXMI 13-98/ASRIRANGAPURAMSRIRANGAPURAM 215186462017266
4266 BACHALAKURI MUNJULA 1-116/1, RASOOLPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514763
4267 BACHALAKURI NARSAIAH 34700MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 215186462017267
4268 BACHALAKURI POOLAMMA NAANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 215186462017268
4269 BACHALAKURI SAIDAMMA 3-192NERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 215186462017269
4270 BACHALAKURI SULOCHANA 9-87, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340618080
4271 BACHALAKURI VEERAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 215186462017270
4272 BACHALI SUNITHA ..., CHIVVEMLA, NALGONDA, 508213 175608232014545
4273 BACHALI LACHAIAH 4-40, CHIVEMLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 129784232003220
4274 BACHALIKURA NARSAIAH 4-87, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 220309232016634
4275 BACHALIKURI BIXAM NAPENPAHADMALKAPURM 215186462017271
4276 BACHALKURA RUTHAMMA NANELAMARRYNELAMARRY 215186462017272
4277 BACHAMNENI USHAMMA N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 157752230613549
4278 BACHANABOIMA SAIDAMMA 42101RASOOLPURNALGONDA 215186462017273
4279 bachanaboina chinna ramulu NALGONDA 2292771001930
4280 BACHANABOINA JOGAIAH NEW, CHINTHAKUNTLA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2174151001516
4281 BACHANABOINA PEDDAIAH NA, ., YERRAGANDLAPALLY, 508256 #N/A
4282 BACHANABOINA KAMALA 2-11/A.TEL DEVARAPALLI 215186462017274
4283 BACHANABOINA PEDDULAMMA 3-20, CHANDAM PET, PEDDAMULA, 146396230607054
4284 BACHANABOINA RANGAIAH 2-17/A, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144079230605838
4285 BACHANABOINA SRIDEVI NA, CHANDAM PET, TEL DEVARAPALLI, 154008230610706
4286 BACHANABOYINA LAXMAIAH NGURRAMPODEVENKATAPURAM 215186462017275
4287 BACHANABOYINA ANJAIAH 3-20, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 152978230609970
4288 BACHANAGONI BIXAMAIAH 43497MUNUGODEIPPARTHY 215186462017276
4289 BACHANAMONI ANJAIAH N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156746230612935
4290 BACHANAMONI ANJAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 158025230613685
4291 BACHANAMONI ANJAIAH NALGONDA 158025230613685
4292 BACHANONI YADHAIAH 20-352/6, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149626230608523
4293 BACHAVONI LAXMAIAH 2-11/A, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144123230605858
4294 BACHE BIXAM 27820.KATREV 215186462017277
4295 BACHHALA KURI PADMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017278
4296 BACHHALAKURA MALSOOR 4-87, NELAMARRI, MUNAGALA, 508233 220565231216662
4297 BACHHALAKURI LAXMAMMA 1-40, DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 139268232103952
4298 BACHHALAKURI RAMESH 0, DUGGEPALLI, THRIPURARAM, 508207 37056232101093
4299 BACHHU SANBAIAH 0, BABASAHEBPET, BABASAHEBPET, 508207 100379231003106
4300 BACHLI KRISHNA 36192CHIVVEMLACHIVVEMAL 215186462017279
4301 Bachu Govardhan Vill: Marriguda, Mandal: Marriguda, Dist: Nalgonda, 508245 244211230720320
4302 Bachu Ramakrishna HNO: 1-43, R/o Marriguda, Mandal: Marriguda, Dist: Nalgonda, 508245 244212230720321
4303 BACHU VENKATESWARLU 1-34, SINGAREDDY PALEM, MOHMADAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 231560232018684
4304 BACHU RANGAIAH 0RUDRARAMRUDRARAM 215186462017280
4305 BACHU ANJANEYULU NA, ., PERKA KONDARAM, 508211 200110231215451
4306 BACHU SAIDAIAH NA, GARIDE PALLE, GARIDEPALLY, 191492231515006
4307 BACHU SRINU A/ SRINIVAS 1-94, KESHWAPURAM, DAMERACHARLA, 508207 278857231020913
4308 BACHU DHANAMMA NAMAHAMADHA PURAMMAHAMADHA PURAM 215186462017281
4309 BACHU GURUMURTHY 2-112GARIDE PALLEGADDIPALLY 215186462017282
4310 BACHU LAXMI NARAYANA 1-21/2KALAKOVAKALAKOVA 215186462017283
4311 BACHU LINGAIAH 114140RUDRAVARAM 215186462017284
4312 BACHU MURALI 1-77, MAHMADHAPURAM, MAHAMADHPURAM, 508213 129555232003194
4313 BACHU NAGARAJU 1-6-442, R.B.NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 869841000791
4314 BACHU NAGARAJU 19391KOTHA GUDEMKOTHA GUDEM 215186462017285
4315 BACHU PADMA 26359.KEETAVARIGUDEM 215186462017286
4316 BACHU PADMA 3-129RAMACHANDRA NAGARarle gudem 215186462017287
4317 BACHU SAIDAIAH 1-6-102/3/311/AVIDYANAGARVIDYA NAGAR 215186462017288
4318 BACHUPALLI VENKATESHWARA RAO 2-103, MANGALPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 233962231419103
4319 BACHUPALLY PADMA NA, NAKREKAL, MANGALAPALLY, 200110231215324
4320 BACHUPALLY SUMATHI 7-17/2, ., MANGALPALLY, 508211 472531001187
4321 BACK DEVALAPMENT ASSOCATION MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 215186462017289
4322 BADA NARSAIAH NA, ., CHITHALOOR, 508211 46912231401201
4323 BADABOINA GOVARDHAN NA.KAPUGALLU 215186462017290
4324 BADAKOLU SRIVASA REDDY H.NO:1-34KONNEKONNE 215186462017291
4325 BADAMGANTI BABU RAO S/O B DEENAIAH, H.NO:169,, INDIRAMMA COLONY,, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1045251001030
4326 BADAR UNNISSA BEGUM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 221213230325830
4327 BADARABOYIANA THIRUPATHAIAH NA.ANNARAM 215186462017292
4328 BADAVABONI NAGAMANI NA.KETHEPALLY 215186462017293
4329 BADAVATH GOVARDHAN@NARESH KOTHA THANDA, PATHARLA PAHAD, ATHMAKUR, 508213 226475232017682
4330 BADAVATH HUSEN 9-18, RAJAGAANI THANDA, GORANTLA (V), 508213 223619232017201
4331 BADAVATH ALSINGH NA.KUCHIPUDI THANDA 215186462017294
4332 BADAVATH BALYA NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017295
4333 BADAVATH BUJJI NAMELLACHERVUETHIRAJAPURAM 215186462017296
4334 BADAVATH CHOTE NANUTHANKALDIRSHANPALLY 215186462017297
4335 BADAVATH KAMILI 45907YARRAKUNTA THANDASEETIPALEM 215186462017298
4336 BADAVATH KUMARI 4-1/3/14TH BLOCKKODAD 215186462017299
4337 BADAVATH NEHRU BAPUJI NA.KUCHUPUDI 215186462017300
4338 BADAVATH PURI NAMELLACHERVUETHIRAJAPURAM 215186462017301
4339 BADAVATH RAMESH NEW, BILYA NAIK THANDA, YATAVAKILLA, 508204 229986233018311
4340 BADAVATH THOLI NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017302
4341 BADAVATH AMARSING NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALATHANDA 215186462017303
4342 BADAVATH BUJJI 1-140, DIRISINA PALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800658
4343 BADAVATH BHARATHI 1-130DIRSANAPALLYDIRSANAPALLY 215186462017304
4344 BADAVATH CHILAKAMMA 2-1, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 8222231800385
4345 BADAVATH HUSSAIN NASEETHA RAMPURAMSEETHA RAMPURAM 215186462017305
4346 BADAVATH KESHAYA NA, NUNAVATH THANDA, KSWAPURAM, 508207 1055001001040
4347 BADAVATH NAGULU NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALATHANDA 215186462017306
4348 BADAVATH RANGARAO LIG11 56, APHB COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508204 232911005041
4349 BADAVATH RAVI NA, RAMANNAGUDEM, RAMANNAGUDEM, 129739232003209
4350 BADAVATH RAVINDHAR 14-479, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 108385231002679
4351 BADAVATH SAIDA 6-144, MIRYALAGUDA, KOTAIAHGUDEM, 100379231002539
4352 BADAVATH BASU 2-27, KALVAPALLY., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109483231002787
4353 BADAVATHU SAIDA SURYAPET 2848331001958
4354 BADAVATHU CHANDHI NADAMERACHERLABALAJI NAGAR THANDA 215186462017307
4355 BADAVTH RAMAKOTI NANALGONDANALGONDA 215186462017308
4356 BADDALLA PADMA 1-90, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155274230611678
4357 baddam yadagiri 5-91, laxmapuram, ramannapet, 508113 198608231915008
4358 baddam yadagiri 33359laxmapuramramannapet 215186462017309
4359 BADDAM BUCHI REDDY SURYAPET 2853831002015
4360 BADDAM KALAMMA 061-96, CHOUTUPPAL ROAD, SANGAM, 508252 2801681004917
4361 BADDAM LALITHAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIPAGADIPALLY 215186462017310
4362 baddam maha laxmi 3-127, padamatisomaram, bibinagar, 508126 236271230319434
4363 baddam premalatha 3-73, chinnaravulapalle, battugudem, 508126 221213230325797
4364 BADDAM PULLAMMA NA, ., CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616173
4365 BADDAM SATHIREDDY 2-67/1, ., RATNAVARAM, 508233 28458231200887
4366 BADDAM SUDARSHAN REDDY s/o VENKATA NARSIMHA 3-52, ., AMBALA, 508277 621091000160
4367 BADDAM SUNANDA 3-4-170MEENANAGARBHONGIR 215186462017311
4368 BADDAM PADMA 4, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803988
4369 BADDAM ANJAIAH 3-131, S.C COLONY, PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 94614230302363
4370 BADDAM ANJAIAH 3-131S.C COLONYPADAMATI SOMARAM 215186462017312
4371 BADDAM ANJAMMA 14-81, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214310
4372 BADDAM BHARATHAMMA 4-115.VELUGUPALLY 215186462017313
4373 BADDAM BHARATHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 215186462017314
4374 BADDAM KAVITHA 19-132, PANNALA GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 46604231401190
4375 BADDAM LACHAIAH NAPARADAPARADA 215186462017315
4376 BADDAM LAXMI 28887.KONDAMADUGU 215186462017316
4377 BADDAM MANGAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214076
4378 BADDAM NAGARAJU 7-1075, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109072231002727
4379 BADDAM NARSIREDDY S/O SATHI REDDY S/O SATHI REDDY, 1-81, VARKAT PALLY, 508112 1188961004679
4380 BADDAM NIRMALA 2-104, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617179
4381 BADDAM POOLAMMA 4-199, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 215438340617755
4382 BADDAM POSHI REDDY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 215186462017317
4383 BADDAM PURUSHOTHAM REDDY 1-66/Q, ., AMBALA, 508277 61828231101611
4384 BADDAM RAM REDDY 9-11, YADAV NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 165310232413972
4385 BADDAM RAMREDDY 2-4, ., AMBALA, 508277 62125231101641
4386 BADDAM RANGAREDDY NA.VELUGUPALLI 215186462017318
4387 BADDAM SHOBAN BABU 3-2-154/A/1, AMBHEKAR NAGER, SURYApet, 508213 127397232003071
4388 BADDAM SRINU 6-95/1NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 215186462017319
4389 BADDAM SULOCHANA 2-53/3, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 215438230617163
4390 BADDAM SUSHILAMMA 27061GORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 215186462017320
4391 BADDAM THIRUPATHI REDDY 4-551/C, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62186231101648
4392 BADDAM THIRUPATHI REDDY 4-551/C.MOTHKUR 215186462017321
4393 BADDAM UMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 215186462017322
4394 BADDAM VENKAT REDDY 16923VELUGU PALLYVELUGU PALLY 215186462017323
4395 BADDAM SRINIVASULU NANARKAT PALLINALGONDA 215186462017324
4396 BADDATI YALADRI NATELLABALLITELLABALLI 215186462017325
4397 BADDE PADMA 45700GANESH NAGARDEVARAKONDA 215186462017326
4398 BADDEDLA NARAIAH 2-18, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 143717230605674
4399 BADDELA ANJAMMA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, THIRUMALAGIRI, 141289230604821
4400 BADDELA NAGARAJU 3-29, KODANDAPURAM, P.A PALLY, 508248 147301230607546
4401 BADDELA PARVATHALU 1-95, GONABOINAPALLY., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147281230607538
4402 BADDELA ANDALAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150250230608861
4403 BADDELA ANJAMMA 32509.KACHARAJPALLI 215186462017327
4404 BADDELA DHANAMMA 14366.CHITRIYALA 215186462017328
4405 BADDELA PEDDAMMA 45690.CHITRIYALA 215186462017329
4406 BADDELA RANGAMMA 1-52, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 150100230608756
4407 BADDELA RANGAMMA 4-234, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150280230608884
4408 BADDELA RANGAMMA NALGONDA 150280230608884
4409 BADDELA SHIVALEELA 1-85, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155030230611460
4410 BADDELA YALLAMMA 3-21, ., KACHRAJ PALLI, 508248 148261230607863
4411 BADDELA YASHODAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150755230609062
4412 BADDEPAKA JANAIAH 1-106, OCCOLONY, THIMMAPURAM, 508377 273448232620860
4413 BADDEPAKA KOTESH NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508377 1681231700129
4414 BADDEPAKA PEDULAMMA 19419.NIDMANOOR 215186462017330
4415 BADDETI LAXMAMMA 2-24, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148335230607888
4416 BADDETI SHYAMALAMMA 1-15, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508248 148443230607924
4417 BADDETI SUJATHA 45323.VADDIPATLA 215186462017331
4418 BADDETI YADAMMA NA, ., PEDDAGUMADA, 508248 149365230608278
4419 BADDI DHANAVATH W/O SUKYA;H.NO:1-81/19, ULSAIPALEM(VILL;POST)., DAMERCHERLA(MANDAL), 508207 108619231002695
4420 BADDI NARASAMMA NANUTHANKALPEDANEMILA 215186462017332
4421 BADDU PADMAVATHI 8-1, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149313230608234
4422 BADDULA KASHAIAH NA, ., YELLAMADIBHAVI, 508248 140898230604457
4423 BADDULA YADAMMA W/O RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970841002954
4424 BADDULA RAMESH NA, ., BOGARAM, 508252 1167331000819
4425 BADDUPALLY NAGAMANI NA.ANJANAPALLY 215186462017333
4426 BADDURI KIRISHNA 2-95, AMMANBOLE, AMMANBOLE, 508101 57684230201481
4427 BADE GOVINDU 1-33, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202170
4428 BADE JANAKAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131917232003544
4429 BADE MUTHAIAH ., 3-33, THURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234312231119170
4430 BADE MALLAIAH 21916DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 215186462017334
4431 BADE BHADRAMMA 2-95/7KODADKODAD 215186462017335
4432 BADE RANGAMMA 2-107.KEETAVARIGUDEM 215186462017336
4433 BADE SUGUNA 23408.KEETANAVARIGUDEM 215186462017337
4434 BADEDTI YASHODA NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017338
4435 BADELA LINGAMMA NA, ., KONDADPURAM, 508243 156099230612408
4436 BADELA VENKATAIAH N, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 157766230613556
4437 BADELA PADAMMA 41671.KACHARAJPALLI 215186462017339
4438 BADELA SATHEMMA 37197.GANAPURAM 215186462017340
4439 BADEPAKU MANGAMMA 45843DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 215186462017341
4440 BADETI PADMA 43132TELLABELLINADIGUDEM 215186462017342
4441 BADETI RAJINI VAILA SINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , , 508234 230353231218391
4442 BADETI SAIDULU 5-66, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231036231218553
4443 BADETI VEERA KUMARI 2-54/1, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227110231217774
4444 BADETI SAIDULU NAKODADNARAYANAPURAM 215186462017343
4445 BADETI SATTEMMA 47331THANGADPALLYCHOUTUPPAL 215186462017344
4446 BADETI VENKATESHWARLU NA.RAMAPURAM 215186462017345
4447 BADETI ANANTHA LAXMI 42767TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017346
4448 BADETI BAGYAMMA 45905.CHITRIYALA 215186462017347
4449 BADETI BHADRAMMA 1-134TELLABELLITELLABELLI 215186462017348
4450 BADETI KOTAMMA 1-174/1TELLABELLITELLABELLI 215186462017349
4451 BADETI MANGAMMA 1-77/3, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149107230608133
4452 BADETI MANGAMMA 2-15/D.CHITRIYALA 215186462017350
4453 BADETI NAGAMANI 13150EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 215186462017351
4454 BADETI NIRMALAMMA 2-16/1.CHITRIYALA 215186462017352
4455 BADETI PADMA 2-26/2TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017353
4456 BADETI PEDDAIAH 21916.CHITRIYALA 215186462017354
4457 BADETI RENUKA 15342TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017355
4458 BADETI SAIDAMMA 1-99/1, TELLABELLY, TELLABELLY, 508233 28104231200846
4459 BADETI SAILAJA 1-95/1, TELLABELLI, TELLABELLI, 508234 27228231200773
4460 BADETI SANDHYA NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017356
4461 BADETI SARITHA 1-24/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017357
4462 BADETI SAVITRAMMA 1-170TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017358
4463 BADETI SRINIVAS NATELLABALYTELLABALY 215186462017359
4464 BADETI VEERAMMA 44228TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017360
4465 BADETI VEERANJAMMA 35431TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017361
4466 BADETI VENKATAMMA 1-189, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154972230611405
4467 BADETI YELLAMMA 3-60, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149008230608097
4468 BADETI YELLAMMA 1-25, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149402230608314
4469 BADETI YELLAMMA NALGONDA 149402230608314
4470 BADETI YELLAMMA 45689TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462017362
4471 BADGU SATHAIAH 42430.PALIVELA 215186462017363
4472 BADHAVATH LAXMI 1-100, DIRSANAPELLY, DIRSANAPALLY, 508221 11299231800472
4473 BADHAVATH MANGAMMA 2-38, DIRSANAPALLY, DIRSANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721012
4474 BADHAVATH SAIDA NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALATHANDA 215186462017364
4475 BADHAVATH SAROJA NADIRASANAPALLYDIRSANANAPALLY 215186462017365
4476 BADHE URMILA NABAKTHALAPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 215186462017366
4477 BADHULA VENKATESH 1-91, ., PAREPALLI, 508244 51198231301287
4478 BADINI NAGAMMA 2-64, MITTAGUDEM, THALLAKHAMMAM, 129552232003199
4479 BADINI SOWJANYA 9-131/CNOMULANOMULA 215186462017367
4480 BADINI YELLAMMA 23437T.K PAHADT. K PAHAD 215186462017368
4481 BADIRI SHANKARAIAH 45383.SHANTHI NAGAR 215186462017369
4482 BADISA VENKANNA NA.LAXMIPURAM 215186462017370
4483 BADISHA ANJAMMA 2-139, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 3100001004454
4484 BADISHA PEDDASAIDULU 1-139, NEAR Y.S.R,KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 3037351004444
4485 BADISHA LAXMI NARSAMMA 2-75, BODRAI BAZAR, KAPUGAL, 508238 3029531004443
4486 BADNU DEEPA NA.VEMPATI 215186462017371
4487 BADRAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 215186462017372
4488 badramma chanigala 3-6-112/5/1, tty, , 508280 221244232216796
4489 BADRAMRAJU ANASURYAMMA 1-63, CHOUTAPALLI, MATTAMPALLI MAND, 508204 249857230820655
4490 BADRAMRAJU NARESH NACHILUKURCHILUKUR 215186462017373
4491 BADRI PARAVATHAMMA 1-76, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146044230606856
4492 BADRI YADAIAY 1-111.lakkaram 215186462017374
4493 BADRIYA RAMAVATH 2-34, KADIYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, 508248 237340230619606
4494 BADRUNNISA BEGUM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2486931003288
4495 BADUGU BALRAJU NP, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 215638450619056
4496 BADUGU NARSAMMA NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166487
4497 BADUGU PADMAJA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136237231903717
4498 BADUGU SANTHOSH KUMAR 3-5-206/AV.V.GIRI NAGARSURYAPET 215186462017375
4499 BADUGU VENKATESHAM 4-41, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166134232413986
4500 BADUGU VENKATESWARLU NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117489230502944
4501 BADUGU VENKATESWARLU NA.CHOUTUPPAL 215186462017376
4502 BADUGULA CHANDRASHEKAR 3-46/1BHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 215186462017377
4503 BADUGULA SAIDAMMA 15401KORLA PAHADKORLA PAHAD 215186462017378
4504 BADUKAMALLA VEERAMALLAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 215186462017379
4505 BADULA BHAGYALAXMI W/O YADAGIRIHNO 4-136.LINGAREDDY GUDEM 215186462017380
4506 BADVATH BALAJI 31048BEEBI GUDEMBEEBI GUDEM 215186462017381
4507 BAEHHALAKURI MAISAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131306232003368
4508 BAGARU KAMALAMMA 1-244karakkayala gudemkarakkayala gudem 215186462017382
4509 BAGATHSINGH YUVAJANA SANGAM NANUTHANKALG.K. PALLY 215186462017383
4510 BAGGU RAMULAMMA NAMALLAPURAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017384
4511 BAGGU SIDDAMMA 3-106/2, MALLAPUR, YGT, 508115 231506232418676
4512 BAGI REDDY DEVARPALLY 2-11/-2, OLD VILLAGE, KANUMALA, 508126 221213230325801
4513 BAGOJU LAXMINARASIMHA 2-7-74/1SEETHRAMPURAMSURYAPET 215186462017385
4514 BAGYA LAXMI S B S NA.SANGEM 215186462017386
4515 BAGYA LAXMI SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508280 719601001395
4516 BAGYA LAXMI SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462017387
4517 BAHANAVTH SRINU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003015
4518 BAHTINI ACHAMMA 2-20..TALLAMALKAPURAM 215186462017388
4519 BAI REDDY MANIPAL REDDY AP234002900419, NEW, NARAMMA GUDAM, 508278 215038230616644
4520 BAI REDDY PADMA 3-45, NARAMMAGUDAM, THUMADAM, 508278 70388231701840
4521 BAI REDDY VENKAT REDDY NEW, NARAMMA GUDAM, THUMMDAM, 508278 21306231600669
4522 BAI REDDY VENKAT REDDY NEWNARAMMA GUDAMTHUMMDAM 215186462017389
4523 BAI REDDY JANSHI LAXMI 7-105/1THATIKALTHATIKAL 215186462017390
4524 BAIAH SAIDULU NANUTHANKALYADAVELLY 215186462017391
4525 BAIAH DEVALINGAIAH 19756YEDAVALLIYEDAVALLI 215186462017392
4526 BAIAH LINGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462017393
4527 BAIAH VENKANNA 35855YEDAVALLIYEDAVALLI 215186462017394
4528 BAIARABOINA SAIDHULU 12-112/1ARAVAPALLYARAVAPALLY 215186462017395
4529 BAIE ANJAMMA NA, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508250 149340230608253
4530 BAIKA LACHAIAH 4-107RAMANNAPETAJANAMPALLY 215186462017396
4531 BAIKADI CHINA YADAIAH NA, ., KONDOOR, 508256 #N/A
4532 BAIKANI PENTAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMEPALLY, 156772230612957
4533 BAIKANI ILAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, PALLIWADA, 136356231903729
4534 BAIKANI MALLAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616568
4535 BAIKANI MALLESH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616579
4536 BAIKANI BIXSHAPATHI NAMUNUGODERATHIPALLI 215186462017397
4537 BAIKANI KOMARAIAH 3-11, ., THUMMALAPALLI, 508248 143590230605590
4538 BAIKANI MAMATHA 1-32, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149274230608204
4539 BAIKANI RAMULU 31778.RATHIPALLY 215186462017398
4540 BAIKONI ANTHAMMA 5-5-205PRAKSHAM BAZARNALGONDA 215186462017399
4541 BAIKONI LINGAIAH NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 215186462017400
4542 BAILA KANAKAMMA 2-102.KUTHUBUSHAPURAM 215186462017401
4543 BAINA KRISHNAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140957230604514
4544 BAIRA BOYINA SREENU 00, DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 139415232103958
4545 BAIRABOINA SAIDULU NA, BANDLAPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002492
4546 BAIRABOINA RAMBABU 11-63, JAJI REDDY GUDEM, JAJIREDDY GUDEM, 127117232003041
4547 BAIRABOYEENA AYODHYA 3-60, KOTTALA, B.C.COLONY, 508377 222737232617030
4548 BAIRABOYINA ANJANEYULU 1-30/1, RAMANNAPETA, UTHATOOR, 135988231903680
4549 BAIRAGANI RAMULU 2-94, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 175500232414530
4550 BAIRAGI SHIVA SHANKAR N, ., KANDUKUR., 508248 156788230612968
4551 BAIRAGI ALIVELU 1-59, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 151371230609249
4552 BAIRAGI PADMAMMA 32905.BOLLANAPALLI 215186462017402
4553 BAIRAGI RAMULU 33270.BOLLANAPALLI 215186462017403
4554 BAIRAGONI SHEKAR 1-20, DORAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 186043231514677
4555 BAIRAGONI SOMAIAH NA, ., GAGGINAPALLYVARI GUDEM, 508278 215438230617124
4556 BAIRAGONI SRINU NA, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514626
4557 BAIRAGONI VENKATAIAH NA.RAJPETA 215186462017404
4558 BAIRAM NAGAMANI 1-168/2, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 37056232101099
4559 BAIRAM KANNAMMA NA, ., CHENNAIPALEM, 508207 6076232100358
4560 BAIRAM RAJITHA NA, ., CHANNAIPALEM, 508207 215438230617164
4561 BAIRAM AMRUTHAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 215186462017405
4562 BAIRAM ANITHA NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 215538340618320
4563 BAIRAM RANGAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 215538340618321
4564 BAIRAPAKA ANJAIAH AMMANA BOLEGOLANUKONDAALAIR 215186462017406
4565 BAIRAPAKA ANJAIAH AMMANA BOLE, GOLANUKONDA, ALAIR, 508101 257105230220733
4566 BAIRAPAKA UPPALAIAH 2-198, MATOOR, M - ALAIR, 508101 229012230218147
4567 BAIRAPU LAXMAMMA N, KANDUKUR, ., 508248 157740230613542
4568 BAIRAVON RAJESHWARI CHINNAIGUDEMTHIPPARTHYTHIPPARTHY 215186462017407
4569 BAIRAVUNA BANDA YASHODA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 215186462017408
4570 BAIREDDI ANASURYA 1-60, NARAMMA GUDEM, NIDAMANOR, 508278 250971231720701
4571 BAIREDDI VENKATREDDY 2-28, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226355231217662
4572 BAIREDDY ANANTHA REDDY 2-100/1, UPPALAPAHAD, KETHEPALLY, 508213 169534232014103
4573 BAIREDDY JALANDHAR REDDY 7-103/1, BAI REDDY GUDEM, NEAR TANK, 508211 2536961000225
4574 BAIREDDY SATYAVATHI NARAMMAGUDEMNIDAMANOOR MANDALNALGONDA DIST 215186462017409
4575 BAIREDDY SATYAVATHI NARAMMAGUDEM, NIDAMANOOR MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508218 273657231620861
4576 BAIREDDY RAMESH PALVAI, DEVARAKONDA, GURRAMPODE, 508256 217361233116194
4577 BAIREDDY ALIVELAMMA 47119ANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 215186462017410
4578 BAIREDDY ANUSHA NA, ., SHAKAPURAM, 508278 215438230617128
4579 BAIREDDY RAVINDRA REDDY NA, MUSHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514778
4580 BAIREDDY SAROJAMAMMA 30713.KALMALACHERVU 215186462017411
4581 BAIRI KOTAMMA NA, ., PERUR, 508377 215438230616858
4582 BAIRI NAGAMMA 11-27/B, ., POTHIREDDYPALLI, 508248 153862230610589
4583 BAIRI PARVATHAMMA 1-100/1DARVESH PURAMNALGONDA 215186462017412
4584 BAIRI SHANKAR 3-186ALAIRALER 215186462017413
4585 BAIRI SWARUPA NAALAIRKOLANPAK 215186462017414
4586 BAIRI YADAGIRI 11-62, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 143834230605712
4587 BAIRI YASHODHA 6-2-755SURYA NAGARNALGONDA 215186462017415
4588 BAIRM SRINIVAS NA.THRIPURARAM 215186462017416
4589 BAIROJU GOVERDHANA CHARY NEW, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 1693671004850
4590 BAIROJU PARVATHAMMA NA, CHANDHANPALLY, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 207967230115501
4591 BAIROJU RAVINDRACHARY NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 215438230617370
4592 BAIROJU VARALAXMI NA, NIDAMANUR, VEMPAHAD, 261231600012
4593 BAIROJU VARALAXMI NANIDAMANURVEMPAHAD 215186462017417
4594 BAIROJU VENKATESHWARLU 19-362MUTTIREDDY KUNTAMIRYALGUDA 215186462017418
4595 BAIROJU PADHMAIAH NAALLAM GUDANALGONDA 215186462017419
4596 bairu lakshmaiah 4-174, panagavani gunta, kothapalli, 508266 3514232600236
4597 BAIRU PAPAIAH 4-85/2, PEDDAGUDEM, SIRSANA GANDLA, 508266 214838230616565
4598 BAIRU PRABHAKER ANNARAM, TTY, 8978512767, 508280 2612211001655
4599 BAIRU RAMULAMMA 1-42/1, ALWALA, ANUMULA, 508377 223901232617291
4600 BAIRU KRISHNA 6-3/1, CHINNA VENKAIAH GIRI, KHMMAM RURAL, 507003 24121230800765
4601 BAIRU SAIDULU NA, THETTEKUNTA., KESAWAPUR, 508207 100379231003310
4602 BAIRU SAIDULU NA, ., THIPPARTHY, 580001 183252231514637
4603 BAIRU LINGAIAH 1-174UNDRU GONDAUNDRU GONDA 215186462017420
4604 BAIRU SHEKAR 1-42/2, ., ALWALA, 508337 10741000604
4605 BAIRU SURESH NA, ., YACHARAM, 508266 215438230616844
4606 BAIRUGONDA BEERAIAH NAADLOORADLOOR 215186462017421
4607 BAIRUGONDA ANJAIAH 45992CHOLLEDUMUNUGODE 215186462017422
4608 BAIRUMALLA YALLAIAH 19054THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 215186462017423
4609 BAIRY SAIDAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 215186462017424
4610 BAISU SAIDAIAH NALGONDA 2288711003084
4611 BAIYA INDRA REDDY NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508257 140966230604523
4612 BAJARANG PRASAD SAHU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462017425
4613 BAJAWADA SAIDULU NANAKREKALAITIPAMULA 215186462017426
4614 BAJEGA MUTHAIAH 45749YERKARAMYRKARAM 215186462017427
4615 BAJEPALLY ANTHAMMA 4-204/9THRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 215186462017428
4616 BAJEPALLY PULLAIAH NA.TRIPURARAM 215186462017429
4617 BAJJI NIRMALAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLEBRAHMANAPALLY 215186462017430
4618 BAJJI RENUKA NAKASANAGODEKASANAGODE 215186462017431
4619 BAJJURI PRABHAKAR REDDY 9-98, BETHAVOLE, CHILUKUR, 508204 3129371005283
4620 BAJJURI NAGI REDDY 1-185 BUSSTAND CENTER, JEERIPOTHULA GUDEM, CHILUKUR, 508206 320549230820963
4621 BAJJURI NARSI REDDY 8-52, RDDY BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508204 2514641000075
4622 BAJJURI RAMA LAXMI NACHILKURBETHAVOLE 215186462017432
4623 BAJJURI SRIKANTHREDDY NA.BETHAVOL 215186462017433
4624 BAJJURI SRINIVASA REDDY NACHILKURBETHAVOLE 215186462017434
4625 BAJJURI VEERA REDDY 11-145, REDDY BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508204 2515211000078
4626 BAJJURI VEERAREDDY 9-79 ACHARYULA GEDEM ROAD, CHILUKURU, BETHAVOLE, 508204 2515591000079
4627 BAJJURI BUCHAIAH NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 215186462017435
4628 BAJJURI SARITHA 12-149, ., ALAIR, 508101 57111230201433
4629 BAJJURI VENKATRAMREDDY 2-139, VALLAPURAM, VALLAPURAM, 508233 27640231200805
4630 BAJUEPALLY RAJITHA 6-1-927, BOYAWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514689
4631 BAJUPELLI PULLAIAH NATHRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 215186462017436
4632 BAJYA HUSSAIN NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462017437
4633 BAKARAM BUCHAIAH 5-425, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514710
4634 BAKARAM CHANDRAMMA NA, BUDDARAM, NLAGONDA, 508001 184023231514757
4635 BAKARAM VIJAYKUMAR NABUDDARAMNLAGONDA 215186462017438
4636 BAKARAM YADAIAH 43132.CHOLLEDU 215186462017439
4637 BAKATI BADRAIAH NATHIPPARTHITHIPPARTHI 215186462017440
4638 BAKERSWORLD 2-108, revanpally, nalgonda, 0 215132230515948
4639 BAKI ANASURYA 2-105, kakula kondaram, nalgonda, 508001 185066231514658
4640 BAKI NARSIMHA 2-68/A, GUDAPUR, MUNUGODE, 508244 52250231301380
4641 BAKI ANJAIAH 34029.IPPARTHI 215186462017441
4642 BAKI CHANDRA SHEKER 2-90, KAKULA KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188657231514773
4643 BAKI CHINA YADAIAH NA, K. KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508010 184023231514764
4644 BAKKA BIKSHAM 1-45, MAMILLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 223662231517223
4645 BAKKA PRASAD NEW, THIPPARTHY, , 508001 199687231515178
4646 BAKKA RAGAIAH 217PALIVELAMUNUGODE 215186462017442
4647 BAKKA CHANDRAKALA 2-41/92, PEDDAPURAM, NAMPALLY, 508373 3021051004718
4648 BAKKA KRISHANAIAH 2-17, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508001 209058230115743
4649 BAKKA SWAMY 4-61, YELKALAGUDEM, CHIKATI MAMIDI, 508244 215038230616681
4650 BAKKA YADAIAH 2-17, NA, PALIVELA, 508244 52224231301374
4651 BAKKA ANNAPURNA 5-620, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002834
4652 BAKKA JANGAMMA W/O MALLAIAH 2-16/1, CHINNAKONDURU CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL MANDAL YADADRI BHONGIR, 508254 1183581004678
4653 BAKKA MANGATHAYAMMA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 215186462017443
4654 BAKKA RAMULAMMA NA, DORAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 179326231514590
4655 BAKKA VASANTHA NANALGONDANALGONDA 215186462017444
4656 BAKKA YADAMMA NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 203871231166488
4657 BAKKAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142836230605241
4658 BAKKAIAH AREMPULA 5-4, SC COLONY, PATHARLAPAHAD, 508221 2878771005364
4659 BAKKAIAH DASARI 45659SURARAMRAMANNAPET 215186462017445
4660 BAKKAIAH DASARI 2-1, SURARAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 219472231916551
4661 BAKKAIAH GUNAGANTI 2-43, ANNARIGUDEM, MOTHEY, 508212 3090951004568
4662 BAKKAIAH NALLA 2-68/B, KAMEPALLY, DINDI, 508257 173698230614360
4663 bakkaiah bachanaboina 1-90, damera sc colony, damera, 508256 216200230716097
4664 BAKKAMMA BARBATI 1-166, KUKKADAM, , 508280 164004232213910
4665 BAKKAMMA BARBATI 1-166KUKKADAM 215186462017446
4666 BAKKANA RAMULAMMA 3-15, CHINARAVULAPALLE, CHINARAVULAPALLE, 508126 199795230315187
4667 BAKKANNA UPPALAMMA 3-35, CHINARAVULAPALLY, CHINNARAVULAPALLI, 508126 94688230302368
4668 BAKKATALLA PADMA 6-2-774SURYA NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 215186462017447
4669 BAKKATATLA VENKATAMMA 1-15, ., REKHULAGADDA, 508248 145160230606316
4670 BAKKATHATA EEDAMMA 3-148/2, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 149415230608326
4671 BAKKATHATLA CHANDRAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140972230604529
4672 BAKKATHATLA ANJAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148604230607977
4673 BAKKATHATLA LAXMAMMA 45931.MEDARAM 215186462017448
4674 BAKKATHATLA LINGAMMA NACHANDAM PETTHELDEVARAPALLI 215186462017449
4675 BAKKATHATLA YELLAMMA 45658.PEDDAMUNIGAL 215186462017450
4676 BAKKATHOLA RAMULAMMA NAKANCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 215186462017451
4677 BAKKATHTLA CHANDRAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156093230612402
4678 BAKKI BIXAMAIAH NA, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514672
4679 BAKKI PARUSHARAM NA, KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 185258231514660
4680 BAKRAM LAXMAIAH NABUDDARAMNALGONDA 215186462017452
4681 BAL REDDY MADDI 14-22POCHAMPALLYNALGONDA 215186462017453
4682 BAL REDDY MADDI 14-22, POCHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508284 224489230317444
4683 BALA KORRA 1-100, THUNIKINUTHALA, PEDDVOORA, 508241 219999233116587
4684 BALA CHANDER KOMMANA S/O NARSIMHA 2-34, PILLAIPALLY, JULOOR, 508126 3388631004654
4685 BALA MAISAIAH ALAKUNTLA NALGONDA 2830771002604
4686 bala narsimha bandaru 21671ramlingampallypochampally 215186462017454
4687 bala narsimha bandaru 5-59, ramlingampally, pochampally, 508284 268617230320826
4688 BALABHASKAR MEKALA 1-65, SC COLONY, KETHEPALLY, 508211 2934761004886
4689 BALABOINA MANGAMMA 3-213.KODANDAPURAM 215186462017455
4690 BALABOINA PADMAVATI 1-137KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 215186462017456
4691 BALABOINA VIJAYA 1-143, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508248 152031230609357
4692 BALABOINA YALLAIAH NEW, 2-65., PULICHARLA, 508377 930231700069
4693 BALAGAM RAMANAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 145927230606787
4694 BALAGAM VENKATAIAH 2-85, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 143644230605625
4695 BALAGANI JYOTHI NA.GOTTIPARTI 215186462017457
4696 BALAGANI RAMA NA, ., ., 508280 79706232202060
4697 BALAGANI AHCHAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 215186462017458
4698 BALAGANI KARNAKAR NA.GANUGUBANDA 215186462017459
4699 BALAGANI MALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 215186462017460
4700 BALAGANI NAGARAJU NA.GOTTIPARTI 215186462017461
4701 BALAGANI RAMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 215186462017462
4702 BALAGANI SOMALXMI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017463
4703 BALAGANI SRINU NA.GANUGUBANDA 215186462017464
4704 BALAGANI VIDYARANI 6-118.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017465
4705 BALAGOI YADAIAH 4-164/1, SARVAIL, NARAYANPUR, 508253 119919230502990
4706 BALAGONI ANJAIAH 2-131NELAPATLACHOUTUPPAL 215186462017466
4707 BALAGONI ANJAIAH 2-131, NELAPATLA, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 228275230517993
4708 BALAGONI DHANAMMA 3-89, DUPPELLI, ATMAKUR MDL, 508111 2234721000167
4709 BALAGONI GANESH S/O VENKATAIAH 3-71/2, GANDHI PARK NAGAR, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 3130131005259
4710 BALAGONI LAXMAMMA 3-6, ., THIRUMALGIRI, 508248 155730230612076
4711 BALAGONI YADAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462017467
4712 BALAGONI YADAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156097230612406
4713 BALAGONI YADHAMMA 2-131NELAPATLACHOUTUPPAL 215186462017468
4714 BALAGONI YADHAMMA 2-131, NELAPATLA, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 228267230517992
4715 BALAGONI ANKULAMMA 18994.VADDIPATLA 215186462017469
4716 BALAGONI BOJJAMMA NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154854230611310
4717 BALAGONI GANESH 10-137/1, ., KOMMAI GUDEM, 508113 136472231903752
4718 BALAGONI GANESH 10-137/1.KOMMAI GUDEM 215186462017470
4719 BALAGONI JANAIAH 32905INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 215186462017471
4720 BALAGONI LALITHA 3-212.KODANDAPURAM 215186462017472
4721 BALAGONI LAXMAIAH 1-111/A.GUDIPALLI 215186462017473
4722 BALAGONI NARAMMA 3-49, ., NALLACHELA MOOLA, 508248 149401230608313
4723 BALAGONI PADMA NAMUNUGODESINGARAM 215186462017474
4724 BALAGONI PARVATHAMMA 3-101, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 150004230608695
4725 BALAGONI VENKATAIAH 13516.THIRMAL GIRI 215186462017475
4726 BALAGONI VENKATAMMA 42736.CHITRIYALA 215186462017476
4727 BALAGONI LINGAMMA 45809.SOLIPR 215186462017477
4728 BALAGONI SAIDULU 1-41/1.SOLIPURAM 215186462017478
4729 BALAIAH BALAGONI 3-93, THATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 198675230615019
4730 BALAIAH GADDAM 2-18, GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 508248 164300230613933
4731 balaiah godugu 2-02, khanapur, dindi, 508258 225475232917548
4732 BALAIAH PALSA TATIKOLE, DVK, , 508248 199098230615088
4733 BALAIAH PILLI T GOWRARAM, DINDI, DINDI, 508258 242106233120145
4734 BALAIAH DONTHI 45748PEDDAGUDEMPOCHAMPALLY 215186462017479
4735 BALAIAH DONTHI 4-25, PEDDAGUDEM, POCHAMPALLY, 508126 230994230318542
4736 Balaiah Nampalli NAMPALLY, NAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508373 3208721000978
4737 BALAJI R M S NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215738550619659
4738 BALAJI ELECTRICAL MOTHKUR MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 215186462017480
4739 BALAJI HANDLOOM WEAVERS COOP SOC YELLIKATTE, MUNUGODE, YELLIKATTE, 200110231215285
4740 BALAJI HASTHAKAL MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140392230604108
4741 BALAJI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 215638450618952
4742 BALAJI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, LACHA NAIK THANDA, 140404230604119
4743 BALAJI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, BK PAHAD, 214838230616129
4744 BALAJI SELF HELP GROUP NA, DEVARAKONDA, MYNAM PALLY, 140423230604136
4745 BALAJI SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140378230604101
4746 BALAJI SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, SHERIPALLY, 140385230604103
4747 BALAJI SHG NALGONDA 140385230604103
4748 BALAJI WELDING WORKS {N MADAVA REDDY} NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462017481
4749 BALAKRISHNA P THUMMALAGUEMRAMANNAPET 215186462017482
4750 BALAKRISHNA P THUMMALAGUEM, RAMANNAPET, , 508113 221047231916746
4751 BALAKULLA NARENDAR 5-35/2, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57428230201457
4752 BALAM ANDALU 8-196MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462017483
4753 BALAM MALLESHAM 2-17, NA, MUMUGODE, 508244 52125231301350
4754 BALAM LAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, JANAM PALLY, 136001231903684
4755 BALAM RAVI 1-36/2.SOLIPURAM 215186462017484
4756 BALAM NEELAMMA 45690.SOLIPURAM 215186462017485
4757 BALAM SAIDULU NAMUNUGODESOLOIPURAM 215186462017486
4758 BALAM SATHAMMA 45810.SOLIPURAM 215186462017487
4759 BALAMANI SRINIVAS 13181.TANGADAPALLY 215186462017488
4760 BALAMARI BHARATHAMMA 2-71, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 155248230611654
4761 BALAMARI PADMA 2-1, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150849230609100
4762 BALAMMA REDDY MALLA 2-84, GAGILLAPUR, CHANDAM PET, 508401 215514230616025
4763 BALAMURI SRINU 4-87, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 146030230606846
4764 BALANAM ANJAIAH NA, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 46479231401185
4765 BALANARI JAYAMMA 2-131GUNDLA PALLEGUNDLAPALLI 215186462017489
4766 BALANE KOMARAIAH E/58ANJANAPUR COLONYSURYAPET 215186462017490
4767 BALASANI SINDHU 8-36, SARVESHWARAPURAM, KAPUGAL, 508238 2890701004432
4768 BALASANI VEERA SWAMI 8-36, KAPUGALLU, KODAD, 508238 2893601004434
4769 BALASANI KAMESWARI 13728KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 215186462017491
4770 Balaswamy Katkuri 1-158, Kolluru, Alair, 508101 58004230201517
4771 BALBANOORI LAKSHMAMMA 4-170, NEAR ZPHS, AMRAVARAM, 508204 232212230818817
4772 BALBOINA ARONU NAMIRYALAGUDAKAIWAPALLY 215186462017492
4773 BALDA SATHAIAH 3-112KACHARAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017493
4774 BALDE RAJESHWARI 12-26/1ALAIRALAIR 215186462017494
4775 BALDI NAGAIAH 11-145/50/96.LAXMIPURAM 215186462017495
4776 BALE PALLY PADMA NANG. KOTHEPALLYNG. KOTHEPALLY 215186462017496
4777 BALE CHINNAKKA NA.ANNARAM 215186462017497
4778 BALE LINGAMMA NA, ., KOTTAGUDAM, 508280 79705232202075
4779 BALE LINGAMMA NA.KOTTAGUDAM 215186462017498
4780 BALE RAMA KRISHNA NAANNARAMANNARAM 215186462017499
4781 BALEBOINA NARESH NALGONDA 2775511002741
4782 BALEBOINA NARESH GOUD NALGONDA 3092001002572
4783 BALEBOINA NAGAIAH NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALA PALEM 215186462017500
4784 BALEBOINA PAPARAO 1-131.KAPUGAL 215186462017501
4785 BALEBOINA VENKATESWARLU 1-90/BKAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 215186462017502
4786 BALEBOINA PITCHAIAH NAKAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 215186462017503
4787 BALEBOINA RAMULAMMA 14702KASANI ANJAIAH BAZAARUCHILKUR 215186462017504
4788 BALEBOINA VEERABABU NAKAPUGALKAPUGAL 215186462017505
4789 BALEM AILAMMA 7-10, GUJJA., NARAYANPUR, 508253 119802230502975
4790 BALEMPALLY GOPAMMA 30-257, EDULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002708
4791 BALENI SARITHA 1-4-29/101/1BALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 215186462017506
4792 Balguri Bagyamma 1-24, ., SIRIPURAM, 508113 136087231903688
4793 Balguri Bagyamma 45292.SIRIPURAM 215186462017507
4794 BALGURI CHANDANA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 215186462017508
4795 BALGURI ANITHA 6-138, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136394231903737
4796 BALGURI RAJITHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136178231903708
4797 BALGURI RAVI NARAMANNAPETASIIRIPRAM 215186462017509
4798 BALGURI SHEKAR NA, RAMCHANDRAPURAM, KANAGAL, 508001 188624231514772
4799 BALGURI SHRAVAN KUMAR 24624.SIRIPURAM 215186462017510
4800 BALGURI YADAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136177231903707
4801 BALGURURI RUKKAMMA 6-207, BHOUSE NAGAR., BIBINAGAR, 508126 94612230302362
4802 BALI GUGULOTHU 3-23, VEERLAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508322 236228231019429
4803 BALINI LINGASWAMI 3-K-207-/1/BSHANTHI NAGERSURYAPET 215186462017511
4804 BALISETTY PADMA 14-131/7/6sree ranga puramKODAD 215186462017512
4805 BALISHETTI PRABHAKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 215186462017513
4806 BALLA BHARATHAMMA 1-65/1, MASAIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508105 247292232420461
4807 BALLA ROJEMARY 8-1-801, R T C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208815230115668
4808 BALLA BHAGYALAXMI NARAJAPETRAGHUNATHPUR 215186462017514
4809 BALLA NAGAMMA 5-125RAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 215186462017515
4810 BALLA PADMA 5-102GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017516
4811 BALLA PRAVEN KUMAR 12-245/9, SATIMERY, DEVARAKONDA, 146440230607081
4812 BALLA YADAGIRI HNO 1-96/1, KACHARAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166697232414015
4813 BALLAM ARUNA NA.KALWAPALLY 215186462017517
4814 BALLAM SAIDULU NA.KALWAPALLY 215186462017518
4815 BALLAMPALLI YASHODA 6-2-349/2, SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514728
4816 BALLAVARAPU KALAMMA 14977NERED CHERLASAJJAPURAM 215186462017519
4817 BALLE PADMA 16-72, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215416
4818 BALLEM LAXMAN 2-63, VENGANNA GUDAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702186
4819 BALLEM ANDALU NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 215186462017520
4820 BALLEPALLAY BERAIAH 1-108DHUPAHADDHUPAHAD 215186462017521
4821 BALLEVANDULA RANI 6-128.DAMARACHERLA 215186462017522
4822 BALLI VENKATAIAH 1-3-386, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 85087230402246
4823 BALLMURI YADAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148675230608009
4824 BALLOM PAPAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 215186462017523
4825 BALLU PADMAMMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 148519230607950
4826 BALLURI LAXMI NARAYANA NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 215186462017524
4827 BALLURI MANGAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 215186462017525
4828 BALLURI RAMASRIDHER NAGURRAMPODEGURRAMPODE 215186462017526
4829 BALMOORI SHARADA 1-65, GUVVALONIPALLY, DINDI, 218543232916418
4830 BALMURI KRISHNAIAH H NO: 1-75, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223771232917255
4831 BALMURI RAMA CHANDRAM H NO: 1-169, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223773232917256
4832 BALMURI SAIBABA 4-93, ., DINDI, 508200 218933232916532
4833 BALMURI JANGAMMA 2-1184, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLY, 218908232916524
4834 BALMURU ANJAIAH 1-73, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223829232917277
4835 BALMURU ANJAIAH 1-73, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223829232917277
4836 BALNE INDRA REDDY NA, INDUGULA., THIPPARTHI, 508207 1101141004759
4837 BALNE RAMULAMMA 8-100, PADMASHALI COLONY., NAKAREKAL, 508211 44625231401121
4838 BALOJI BANOTHU SURYAPET 2963651003194
4839 BALOJI MEGAVATH 16-77, MANGALI THANDA, P.A.PALLY, 508243 2617961004632
4840 BALPUNOORI VENKAT REDDY 1-174/1, amaravaraam, huzur nagar, 508204 241821004388
4841 BALPUNURI SATHYANARAYANA REDDY 1-56, BAKKAMANTHULA GUDEM, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 2224631000983
4842 BALPUNURI RAVINDER REDDY NANERED CHERLAHANMATHULAGUDEM 215186462017527
4843 balraju panjala 1-120/1, bibinagar, , 508126 236488230319465
4844 BALRAM KATRAVATH 18-390/36, OPP-LIC OFFICE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 237422230619626
4845 BALREDDY NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213923
4846 BALREDDY MATTAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 215186462017528
4847 BALREDDY SHMMAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 215186462017529
4848 BALRI RANGAIAH 30318MADAVA NAGARNALGONDA 215186462017530
4849 BALSETTY RENUKA 13-0000SREERANGAPURAM.LAXMIPURAM 215186462017531
4850 BALTHI RENUKA NA, ., BEJJIKAL VIL, 508207 215138230616811
4851 BALTHI SANTOSH 0BEJJIKAL VILLAGETHRIPURARAM MANDAL 215186462017532
4852 BALTHI SATYANARAYANA BEJJIKAL, CHENNAIPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 2323481000115
4853 BALTHI JANAKI RAMULU NAMARRIGUDA(V)BEJJIKAL 215186462017533
4854 BALTHI NAGARAJU 0.BEJJIKAL 215186462017534
4855 BALTHI SRINIVAS NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 215186462017535
4856 BALTHI SUNITHA NA.MARRIGUDEM 215186462017536
4857 BALTHU LAXMAMMA 11355PONUGODUGARIDEPALLY 215186462017537
4858 BALTHU LAXMAMMA 2-31, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 231589231618695
4859 BALTHU VENKAMMA 25659MARRIKUNTAGARIDAPALLI 215186462017538
4860 BALTHU VENKAMMA 4-70, MARRIKUNTA, GARIDAPALLI, 508201 262033231620754
4861 BALTHURI RAMA KOTAIAH NA, ., KEETHAVARI GUDEM, 508218 33409231601053
4862 BALTHY ANJAMMA NA, ., MARRIGUDEM, 508207 215538340618113
4863 BALTHY MALLAMMA 2-81, BEJJIKAL, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5597232100328
4864 BALTHY NARAYANA NA.BEJJIKAL 215186462017539
4865 BALTHY PADMA NA.MARRIGUDEM 215186462017540
4866 BALTHY SANDHYA NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIAKAL 215186462017541
4867 BALTHY VENKAMMA NA.MARRIGUDEM 215186462017542
4868 BALTI INDIRAMMA 3-44, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616455
4869 BALTI NAGARAJU 3-44, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616458
4870 BALU NENAVATH NALGONDA 2427031002850
4871 balu megavath 16-15, mangalithanda, gurrampode, 508256 175370230714511
4872 balu megavath 16-15mangalithandagurrampode 215186462017543
4873 BALU NAIK NENAVATH 3-35, GUDITHANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 508243 232224233118819
4874 BALUGURI BHASKER 22767RAMCHANDRAPURAMNALGONDA 215186462017544
4875 BALUMURI SAIDULU 4-90, DINDI, DINDI, 508258 219441232916545
4876 baluri sathireddy A3/6DHARMA REDDY PALLYVANKAMAMIDI , POCHAMPALLY 215186462017545
4877 baluri sathireddy A3/6, DHARMA REDDY PALLY, VANKAMAMIDI , POCHAMPALLY, 508284 227797230317916
4878 BALURU BALAMANI NAM TURKAPALLEGOLLAGUDA 215186462017546
4879 BALUSU SRI RAM 4-61, PEDDAGUDEM.PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508266 2392261004928
4880 BALUSUPATI JAYAMMA 26724SHANTHI NAGARSHANTHI NAGAR 215186462017547
4881 BALYA RAMAVATH 5-105, DHRMA NAIK THANDA, POLEPALLY, 508248 198708230615028
4882 BALYI GUGULOTHU SURYAPET 3004281003476
4883 BAMBINO WORKERS UNION BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 215186462017548
4884 BAMBOO WORKERS I C S DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158246230613829
4885 BAMMAGANI YELLAIAH 6-1-34/4, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 180223231514615
4886 BAMMU MUTYALAMMA NABAPUJI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 215186462017549
4887 BANADVATH BAJU 19511DAMERACHERLABANDAVATHTHANDA 215186462017550
4888 BANALA RAMULU 7-1, HARIJANAWADA RAMANNAPET, NALGONDA, 508001 198539231515002
4889 BANALA SAMPATHAMMA 5-717THALLA GADDATHALLA GADDA 215186462017551
4890 BANALA PULLA REDDY 18-293N.S.P. CAMP COLONYN.S.P.CAMP COLONY 215186462017552
4891 BANALA ACHAMMA 7-47, NOOTHNAKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10060231800425
4892 BANALA ACHAMMA 17349NOOTHNAKALNOOTHANKAL 215186462017553
4893 BANALA ACHAMMA 17349NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 215186462017554
4894 BANALA ALIVELU NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHD 215186462017555
4895 BANALA ANASUYAMMA 36192.KALWAPALLY 215186462017556
4896 BANALA ANJAMMA 1-64, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155045230611475
4897 BANALA BATHUKAMMA NANOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 215186462017557
4898 BANALA CHENNA REDDY NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 215438230617256
4899 BANALA KANAKAMMA 35827.KALWAPALLY 215186462017558
4900 BANALA KRUSHNACHARY NA.SHANTHINAGAR 215186462017559
4901 BANALA LAXMAMMA 4-, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617201
4902 BANALA MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 5-129/2NAYAKANI GUDEMNAYAKANI GUDEM 215186462017560
4903 BANALA MOHAN REDDY NA, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 120451000329
4904 BANALA NARAYANA REDDY NA, ANNEPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414596
4905 BANALA NARAYANAREDDY NAKOTAPAHDKOTAPHAD 215186462017561
4906 BANALA RAJITHA NA, ., MURPUINUTHALA, 508248 154977230611410
4907 BANALA RAJWSHWARI NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 215186462017562
4908 BANALA RAMAIAH 31048RATNAVARAMRATNAVARAM 215186462017563
4909 BANALA SAIADACHARY 35827.KELWAPALLY 215186462017564
4910 BANALA SANDYA 3-14, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 12073231800516
4911 BANALA SRINIVAS SURYAPET 1278011003480
4912 BANALA SRUTHI NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 215186462017565
4913 BANALA SUMATHI 2-238, ., GHANPUR, 508248 149938230608655
4914 BANALA SUSHEELA 3-36/C, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616109
4915 BANALA SUSHEELA 3-36/C, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340618029
4916 BANALA VASANTHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 215186462017566
4917 BANALA VISWANADAM NAAKUPAMULAAKUPAMULA 215186462017567
4918 BANAOTHU MANAGAMMA 2-150MUKKUDUDEVIPALLYMUKKUDUDEVIPALLY 215186462017568
4919 BANAOTHU SAKKUBAI 45692IMAMAPTIMAMAPET 215186462017569
4920 BANAOTHU VEENA 33025KOMMALAKOMMALA 215186462017570
4921 BANATHU RAMESH 17199RAVIPAHADBIBINAGAR 215186462017571
4922 BANAVATH CHITTI N, ., NEREDIGOMMU, 508248 155859230612194
4923 BANAVATH HASLABAI NAMIRYALAGUDABANAGORUGADDA 215186462017572
4924 BANAVATH JOJYA N, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 155849230612185
4925 BANAVATH KAMALI C-4, NAYAKUNI KUNTA, CHINTALAPALEM, 508377 228894232618111
4926 BANAVATH MANU N, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 155819230612156
4927 BANAVATH PATHI 5-160,PALTITANDA, PARVEDULA, NALGONDA, 508377 217255232616170
4928 BANAVATH SALI SURYAPET 2864811002102
4929 BANAVATH SITYA GUDITHANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, KONDAMALLEPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 2651861004965
4930 BANAVATH SUVALI 4-104, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 155719230612065
4931 BANAVATH VIMALA 6-134, NAIDUPALEM, O.C COLONY, 508377 223904232617293
4932 BANAVATH AMLI NA, ., JILAKARA THANDA, 508207 100379231003264
4933 BANAVATH BICHI NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 156162230612465
4934 BANAVATH BIKYA NAKODADBEEKYATHANDA 215186462017573
4935 BANAVATH BUJJI NA, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 156161230612464
4936 BANAVATH BUJJI NA.SARIGUDA 215186462017574
4937 BANAVATH CHITTI NA, ., KOTHAPLLI, 508248 155472230611845
4938 BANAVATH DEEPLA N, VEERABOINA PALLY, Nalgonda, 156942230613101
4939 BANAVATH HUSSAIN NAMIRYALAGUDAVEERLAPALEM 215186462017575
4940 BANAVATH JAGAN 1-10, CHITRIYALA, CHANDAMPETA, 508248 147710230607647
4941 BANAVATH JAYARAM N, ., ACHAMPET PATTI, 508248 155713230612060
4942 BANAVATH LAKSHMA 42095CHERVU THANDAJANPAHAD 215186462017576
4943 BANAVATH LAKSHMA 4-15, CHERVU THANDA, JANPAHAD, 508218 227235231617795
4944 BANAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 156070230612382
4945 BANAVATH MOTHILAL NA, GEMYA NAIK THANDA., VUTLAPALLI,PEDDAVURA, 508207 1102191001080
4946 BANAVATH PANDYA NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 157855230613597
4947 BANAVATH RAMBABU KESHYA THANDA, KOLMUNTAL PAHAD., DVK, 508248 217449233116225
4948 BANAVATH SARANGI NEW, JANPAHAD, CHERVUTHANDA, 508218 230041231618318
4949 BANAVATH SARITHA 29738//KONDRAPOLU 215186462017577
4950 BANAVATH SAROJA NA, ., ARKATPALLY, 508248 147410230607564
4951 BANAVATH SEETARAM BETTELA THANDA, CHALA KURTHY, PEDDAVOORA, 508202 228648232618049
4952 BANAVATH SOMLA 4-151, HANUMAIAH GUDEM, PALAKEEDU, 508218 227679231617892
4953 BANAVATH SONA N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 155600230611958
4954 BANAVATH PUNNA NA.MIRYALAGUDA 215186462017578
4955 BANAVATH ACHA NA, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153241230610203
4956 BANAVATH AMBALI 6-37, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150490230608962
4957 BANAVATH AMSI 98.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017579
4958 BANAVATH ANJALI ., ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 149646230608541
4959 BANAVATH ANJI 1-32, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149517230608422
4960 BANAVATH BADDI 17989.JODUBAVI THANDA 215186462017580
4961 BANAVATH BADVIYA 3-38, VALYA THANDA, CHINTHAPALLY, 508207 100379231003124
4962 BANAVATH BADYA 1-2-69, ., REDYA THANDA, 508248 145113230606294
4963 BANAVATH BAJU 1-114.KETHEPALLI 215186462017581
4964 BANAVATH BAJYA 1-26, ., USMAN KUNTA, 508248 150914230609125
4965 BANAVATH BHARATHI 4-125, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150373230608918
4966 BANAVATH BHARATHI 4-122.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017582
4967 BANAVATH BHICHALI 2-32, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149453230608361
4968 BANAVATH BICHANI 4-79, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149163230608150
4969 BANAVATH BICHI 4-123, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150369230608915
4970 BANAVATH BICHI 24898.KAMBALA PALLI 215186462017583
4971 BANAVATH BODI 5-205, ., PEERLA CHAVADI THANDA, 508248 149168230608152
4972 BANAVATH BODI 6-59, ., GONABOINA PALLI, 508248 154064230610742
4973 BANAVATH BODI NALGONDA 154064230610742
4974 BANAVATH BUJJI 2-24, SHAKRU THANDA, ., 508248 145681230606633
4975 BANAVATH BUJJI 3-68/1, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 150261230608871
4976 BANAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150261230608871
4977 BANAVATH BUJJI 2-24, ., SHAKRUTHADA, 508248 152543230609669
4978 BANAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152543230609669
4979 BANAVATH BUJJI 4-155, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153599230610341
4980 BANAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153599230610341
4981 BANAVATH BUJJI 24624.KOTHAPALLI 215186462017584
4982 BANAVATH BULI 34455.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017585
4983 BANAVATH BULLI 46539.MEGAVATH THANDA 215186462017586
4984 BANAVATH BURI NA, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150380230608922
4985 BANAVATH CHANDI 1-7, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152303230609452
4986 BANAVATH CHAPLI 6-14, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150406230608932
4987 BANAVATH CHAVALI 46023.OSMAN KUNTA 215186462017587
4988 BANAVATH CHINNI NA, CHANDAM PET, KOTHA PALLI, 153596230610339
4989 BANAVATH DASRU 3-33, ., SERIPALLY, 508248 144655230606124
4990 BANAVATH DEVI 4-107, MOSANGADDA THANDA., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150391230608927
4991 BANAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 150391230608927
4992 BANAVATH DEVI 1-51, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 150505230608966
4993 BANAVATH DEVI 4-79, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153607230610348
4994 BANAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 153607230610348
4995 BANAVATH DEVILI 4-23, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153631230610372
4996 BANAVATH DHARMI 3-75, ., SUDDABAI THANDA, 508248 152993230609984
4997 BANAVATH DHAROPATHI NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149458230608366
4998 BANAVATH DHOLI NA, ., KANDUKUOOR, 508248 152418230609554
4999 BANAVATH DHUBLI 2-54, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153123230610103
5000 BANAVATH DIVILI 6-30, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 144293230605942
5001 BANAVATH DIVYA 1-201, ., KAKUNUTI THANDA, 508248 153229230610192
5002 BANAVATH DOODHA 14305MIRYALAGUDAVALYA THANDA 215186462017588
5003 BANAVATH DWALI 4-51, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 149179230608157
5004 BANAVATH DWALI 1-7, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152304230609453
5005 BANAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 152304230609453
5006 BANAVATH DWALI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153605230610346
5007 BANAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 153605230610346
5008 BANAVATH DWALI NA.KOTHAPALLI 215186462017589
5009 BANAVATH GAMLA 1-46, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153239230610201
5010 BANAVATH GAMMA 4-112/2.MOSANGADDA THANDA 215186462017590
5011 BANAVATH GAMMI 4-78, ., mosangadda thanda, 508248 155309230611707
5012 BANAVATH GOJI NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 145037230606268
5013 BANAVATH GUGGI 43191.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017591
5014 BANAVATH HAMSA A, ., KONDABEEMAN PALLI, 508248 152593230609706
5015 BANAVATH HASIYA NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508258 149466230608374
5016 BANAVATH HASLI NA.K. GOWRARAM 215186462017592
5017 BANAVATH HEMI 1-21, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 153788230610520
5018 BANAVATH HERA NA, ., OSMANKINTA, 508248 152972230609964
5019 BANAVATH JAMLI 6-17, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150476230608953
5020 BANAVATH JANGU NA, GUNDLA PALLE, DEVATHPALLI THANDA, 145450230606492
5021 BANAVATH JANKU 3-74, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508243 148319230607881
5022 BANAVATH JANU 1-76/2.REKULKAGADDA 215186462017593
5023 BANAVATH JAYA NA, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150486230608959
5024 BANAVATH JYOTHI 5-189, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153632230610373
5025 BANAVATH JYOTHI 30773.NERADUGOMMU 215186462017594
5026 BANAVATH JYOTHI 45722.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017595
5027 BANAVATH KAIKA 29/64, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508258 149454230608362
5028 BANAVATH KAIKA NA, ., MANTHRIYA THANDA, 508248 155327230611723
5029 BANAVATH KAIKA NALGONDA 155327230611723
5030 BANAVATH KAIKA 4-42/1.JODUBAVI THANDA 215186462017596
5031 BANAVATH KAMALA 4-107, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150385230608926
5032 BANAVATH KAMALA 1-48, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153244230610206
5033 BANAVATH KAMALA NALGONDA 153244230610206
5034 BANAVATH KAMALA 5-12, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153603230610344
5035 BANAVATH KAMALA NALGONDA 153603230610344
5036 BANAVATH KAMMA NA, ., YARRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508257 152653230609748
5037 BANAVATH KANTHI 16438.NAMBAPURAM 215186462017597
5038 BANAVATH KAVITHA 1-23, ., USMAN KUNTA, 508248 150894230609118
5039 BANAVATH KEKALI 26024.OSMAN KUNTA 215186462017598
5040 BANAVATH KOMITI 4-122, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150483230608957
5041 BANAVATH KOMITI 4-119.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017599
5042 BANAVATH KOTI 1-501.NAMBAPURAM 215186462017600
5043 BANAVATH LACHI 16-9, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 151239230609232
5044 BANAVATH LACHIRAM NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 143688230605658
5045 BANAVATH LAXMI 6-22, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150367230608914
5046 BANAVATH LAXMI 4-100/1, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150381230608923
5047 BANAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150381230608923
5048 BANAVATH LAXMI 3-27, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 150639230609018
5049 BANAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150639230609018
5050 BANAVATH LAXMI 4-81, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 151551230609256
5051 BANAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 151551230609256
5052 BANAVATH LAXMI 4-113.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017601
5053 BANAVATH MANA 4-105/2, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 153600230610342
5054 BANAVATH MANGAMMA 2-153.PEDDAGATTU 215186462017602
5055 BANAVATH MANGANI 6-08, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152776230609790
5056 BANAVATH MANGI 6-38, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153598230610340
5057 BANAVATH MANGI 27820.PADAMATI THANDA 215186462017603
5058 BANAVATH MARU NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152992230609983
5059 BANAVATH MASRU NA, ., YALMALMANDA, 508248 149464230608372
5060 BANAVATH MERI 65.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017604
5061 BANAVATH MONA 5-419, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 154503230611021
5062 BANAVATH MOTHI 6-87, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 144161230605878
5063 BANAVATH MOTHI ..KOTHA PALLI 215186462017605
5064 BANAVATH NAJI ..KOTHA PALLI 215186462017606
5065 BANAVATH NANKU 6-11, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 153608230610349
5066 BANAVATH NANU NA.K. GOWRARAM 215186462017607
5067 BANAVATH NEELA 2-11, ., OSMANKUTA, 508248 149499230608407
5068 BANAVATH NEELA 3-52, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150680230609043
5069 BANAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 150680230609043
5070 BANAVATH NEELA NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 154996230611427
5071 BANAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 154996230611427
5072 BANAVATH NEELA 6.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017608
5073 BANAVATH NEERI NA.GONABOINAPALLI 215186462017609
5074 BANAVATH NEJA 5-69, ], PEREVAL, 508243 154731230611217
5075 BANAVATH NILA 29-58/4, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149460230608368
5076 BANAVATH PADMA 2-72, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 149390230608302
5077 BANAVATH PADMA 2-8/9, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149461230608369
5078 BANAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 149461230608369
5079 BANAVATH PADMA 2-20, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 151774230609278
5080 BANAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 151774230609278
5081 BANAVATH PANGI 11140.MEGAVATH THANDA 215186462017610
5082 BANAVATH PARANGINI NA.KAKUNUTI THANDA 215186462017611
5083 BANAVATH PARENGU 4-27/1, JODUBAI THANDA, NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 149193230608168
5084 BANAVATH PATHANI 3-87, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 153256230610218
5085 BANAVATH PATHIYA NA, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 154349230610885
5086 BANAVATH PATTI 4-88, ., KOTHA PALI, 508248 150425230608937
5087 BANAVATH PATTI 31138.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017612
5088 BANAVATH PIMPLI 5-83, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 154502230611020
5089 BANAVATH RAJI 1-2, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508258 149647230608542
5090 BANAVATH RAJI 1-74, ., ACHAMPET, 503979 154667230611158
5091 BANAVATH RAJI NALGONDA 154667230611158
5092 BANAVATH RAMESH NA, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 145561230606559
5093 BANAVATH RAMINI 45906.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017613
5094 BANAVATH RANGI 4-125.MOSANGADDA THANDA 215186462017614
5095 BANAVATH RANJI 2-49/2.YALAMALA MANDA 215186462017615
5096 BANAVATH RATHINI 42005.KACHARAJPALLI 215186462017616
5097 BANAVATH RAVI 6-81, ., MEGHAVATH THANDA, 508248 145348230606429
5098 BANAVATH ROJA 45723.MEGAVATH THADNA 215186462017617
5099 BANAVATH RUKKA 4-126, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150393230608928
5100 BANAVATH RUKMA NA, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 153614230610355
5101 BANAVATH RUPLI 4-111.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017618
5102 BANAVATH SAIDA 29646NERED CHERLADEVALATHANDA 215186462017619
5103 BANAVATH SAIDULU 45292BHIKYATANDABHIKYATANDA 215186462017620
5104 BANAVATH SAIDULU 34516MARRI BAI THANDAKOMMALA 215186462017621
5105 BANAVATH SAKRI 6-83, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 155032230611462
5106 BANAVATH SAKRI 43191.NERADUGOMMU 215186462017622
5107 BANAVATH SAKURU 3-41/ANERED CHERLADEVLATHANDA 215186462017623
5108 BANAVATH SALA 4-23, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150484230608958
5109 BANAVATH SALI 4-101, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150400230608930
5110 BANAVATH SALI 1-114, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 153098230610078
5111 BANAVATH SALI NALGONDA 153098230610078
5112 BANAVATH SAROJA 4-82, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149158230608147
5113 BANAVATH SAROJA 2-25, ., SHAKRU THANDA, 508248 154334230610875
5114 BANAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 154334230610875
5115 BANAVATH SAROJA 16438.NAMBAPURAM 215186462017624
5116 BANAVATH SEESA 2-122.PEDDAGATTU 215186462017625
5117 BANAVATH SEVI ., ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149871230608628
5118 BANAVATH SEVIRI 20576.MOSANGADDA THANDA 215186462017626
5119 BANAVATH SHAKRI 6-5, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150376230608919
5120 BANAVATH SHAKRI 23774.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017627
5121 BANAVATH SHANTHI 4-84, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 143447230605501
5122 BANAVATH SHARADHA 1-221, ., KOLMUTHALTHANDA, 508248 153047230610032
5123 BANAVATH SHARADHA 4-105/3.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017628
5124 BANAVATH SISA NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508258 149439230608347
5125 BANAVATH SOMI 46874.MOSANGADDA THANDA 215186462017629
5126 BANAVATH SONA 3-31, ., KISTA HANDA, 508248 154456230610977
5127 BANAVATH SONI 6-81, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150692230609046
5128 BANAVATH SREENU 4-8, DAMERACHERLA, MUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002767
5129 BANAVATH SUBA 30042.JODUBAVI THANDA 215186462017630
5130 BANAVATH SUGUNA 2-117, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 154522230611037
5131 BANAVATH SUGUNA NA.DEVER CHARLA 215186462017631
5132 BANAVATH SUJATHA 4-41, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150417230608934
5133 BANAVATH SUJATHA NA, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150952230609142
5134 BANAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 150952230609142
5135 BANAVATH SUJATHA 45936.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017632
5136 BANAVATH SUKI NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149506230608413
5137 BANAVATH SUNITHA NA.KETHEPALLI 215186462017633
5138 BANAVATH SUSHEELA 5-73, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150482230608956
5139 BANAVATH SUVALI NA.DHAVATPALLI THANDA 215186462017634
5140 BANAVATH TAMMY 6-024, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150694230609047
5141 BANAVATH TEJA NADUDIYA THANDDUDIYA THAND 215186462017635
5142 BANAVATH THARA 2-98/4, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149513230608419
5143 BANAVATH THARI 54, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154455230610976
5144 BANAVATH THAURYA 5-44/1, ., GURRAPU THADA, 508248 149727230608579
5145 BANAVATH VENKAMMA 18994.REKULA GADDA 215186462017636
5146 BANAVATH VIDYA -5.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017637
5147 BANAVATH VIJA NA, CHANDAM PET, OSMANKUNTA, 152821230609819
5148 BANAVATH VIJAYA 6-50, ., KOTHA PLLI, 508248 150405230608931
5149 BANAVATH VIJAYA 7-55, CHANDAM PET, MEGHAVATH THANDA, 151641230609259
5150 BANAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 151641230609259
5151 BANAVATH VIJAYA 6-21, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 152338230609481
5152 BANAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 152338230609481
5153 BANAVATH VIJAYA 1-36, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 154483230611001
5154 BANAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 154483230611001
5155 BANAVATH VIJAYA 6-113, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 154990230611421
5156 BANAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 154990230611421
5157 BANAVATH VIJAYA 43922.KOTHA PALLI 215186462017638
5158 BANAVATH VIJJA 45843.MOSANGADDA THANDA 215186462017639
5159 BANAVATH BUJJI 1-82, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 153698230610435
5160 BANAVATH RAMCHANDRU NEW, ., POLLY THANDA, 508248 146316230607007
5161 BANAVATH SUJATHA 4-131, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153606230610347
5162 BANAVATHA SUKINI 30042.JODUBATHANDA 215186462017640
5163 BANAVATHI CHAROTHI 17624.JODUBAVI THANDA 215186462017641
5164 BANAVATHU SOMLA N, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 155871230612202
5165 BANAVATHU DESYA 3-46/ADEVLATANDAGUNDLAPAHAD 215186462017642
5166 BANAVATHU MATHYA N, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 157718230613528
5167 BANAVATHU SALA 4-67, MOSANGDDA THANDA, KOTHAPALLY, 508245 156681230612885
5168 BANAVATHU SALAMMA 1-75, THUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215192231715957
5169 BANAVATHU NAAGU NA, BHEELYANAYAK THANDA, YATAVAKILLA, 508204 24121230800768
5170 BANAVATHU CHINNI 3-/BNERED CHERLADEVLA THANDA 215186462017643
5171 BANAVATHU TULISHYA NEWBHEELYANAYAK THANDABHEELYANAYAK THANDA 215186462017644
5172 BANAVATU BIKSHAM NA, ., AVURENIJGUTTA THANDA, 508204 231251000980
5173 BANAVOTH MARONI N, DEVARAKONDA, KONDA BHEEMANPALLY, 156951230613109
5174 BANAVTH AMBI 22372.PEDDAMUNIGAL 215186462017645
5175 BANAVTHI BHARATHI NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 143689230605659
5176 BANAWATH PANGI 7-30, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144018230605803
5177 BANDA SAIDULU 6-56, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508252 173772230514367
5178 BANDA ANDALU N, RAJAPET, SOMARAM, 166905232414070
5179 BANDA AROGYAMMA NA.RAIPURAM 215186462017646
5180 BANDA GORLA KETHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017647
5181 BANDA GORLA KOMURAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202110
5182 BANDA GORLA KOMURAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017648
5183 BANDA GORLA NILAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017649
5184 BANDA GOURAMMA 1-24/1, GOLNEPALLE, NAGARAM, 508112 230180232318347
5185 BANDA KALAVATHI 1-24/2, NAGARAM, GOLNEPALLE, 508112 228847232318096
5186 BANDA KESHAVA REDDY S/O BANDA VENKAT REDDY 27030PATI MATLAMOTHKUR YADADRI 215186462017650
5187 BANDA KESHAVA REDDY S/O BANDA VENKAT REDDY 1-74, PATI MATLA, MOTHKUR YADADRI, 508277 283123231120910
5188 BANDA KISTAIAH ., GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235681230519361
5189 BANDA MADHAVA REDDY 1-71, PATIMATLA, MOTHKUR, 508277 240290231119975
5190 banda madhu 2-189, gundrampally, chityala, 508114 235775230519386
5191 BANDA MEEDI VENKANNA 5-34, TATIKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514778
5192 BANDA PICHI REDDY NALGONDA 2703401002597
5193 BANDA RAJAMMA NA.KETHEPALLY 215186462017651
5194 BANDA RAJITHA 1-78, ., PATELGUDEM, 508101 57832230201494
5195 BANDA RUPA NANAKREKALMANDALAPUR 215186462017652
5196 banda saidulu 2-114, gundrampally, chityala, 508114 235773230519385
5197 BANDA SHANKER REDDY NA, THONDALVAI, NALGONDA, 508001 189875231514854
5198 BANDA SRINIVAS 43525GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYAL 215186462017653
5199 BANDA SRINIVAS 3-19, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235521230519331
5200 BANDA SRISAILAM 28246ANTHAMMA GUDEMJILLAKPALLI 215186462017654
5201 BANDA SRISAILAM 5-77, ANTHAMMA GUDEM, JILLAKPALLI, 508284 227862230317931
5202 BANDA YELLAIAH 2-129, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235762230519381
5203 BANDA AILAMMA 2-88, ., PODICHEDU, 508277 61972231101620
5204 BANDA BIXAM REDDY 1-83, ., KESHAVAPURAM, 508257 916231700066
5205 BANDA BIXAMAIAH 7-4/99/1, BANGARU GADDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 100379231002583
5206 BANDA JAGAN REDDY NA, ., KESHAVAPURAM, 508278 1296231700098
5207 BANDA LAXMAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 215186462017655
5208 BANDA MALLESH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136202231903713
5209 BANDA RAJESH REDDY 28-1146HOUSING BOARDMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017656
5210 BANDA RAMESH 591BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 215186462017657
5211 BANDA SHEKAR REDDY ., CHIPPALAPALLY, narketpally, 508001 207772230115482
5212 BANDA SRINIVASA REDDY NAALAIRAAMANABOLU 215186462017658
5213 BANDA SRINIVASA REDDY 29-46EEDULAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017659
5214 BANDA SRISHYLAM 6-7-456SHIVAJI NAGER SURYAPET]SURYAPET 215186462017660
5215 BANDA SUSHILAMMA NACHANDHANPALLYNALGONDA 215186462017661
5216 BANDAGORLA SUJATHA 12-141, NAKREKAL, , 508211 236316231419443
5217 BANDAGORLA BUCHAIAH NA.PASTHALA 215186462017662
5218 BANDAGORLA MANGATHAYA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017663
5219 BANDAGORLA ANJAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77776232201972
5220 BANDAGORLA AVILAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017664
5221 BANDAGORLA DHANAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017665
5222 BANDAGORLA LAXMAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017666
5223 BANDAGORLA LINGAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 776451001415
5224 BANDAGORLA LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017667
5225 BANDAGORLA MUTHAMMA 20121.PASTHALA 215186462017668
5226 BANDAGORLA NARSAMMA NA.PASTALA 215186462017669
5227 BANDAGORLA RENUKA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017670
5228 BANDAGORLA VENKATAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462017671
5229 BANDAKINDI BALAMALLAIAH NA, SINGARAM, RAJAPET, 164004232214280
5230 BANDAMEDHI PARVATHAMMA NA.CHERVUANNARAM 215186462017672
5231 BANDAMEDI GOPAL 2-34, ., KISTAPURAM, 508244 519361001583
5232 BANDAMEDI JYOTHI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462017673
5233 BANDAMEDI KRISHNAIAH 15980.KOMMAIGUDAM 215186462017674
5234 BANDAMEDI MANGAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462017675
5235 BANDAMEDI SUGUNAMMA 34366.CHALMEDA 215186462017676
5236 BANDAMEEDHI NAGARAJU 4-15, ATHMAKUR, ATHMAKUR, 508213 128870232003163
5237 BANDAMEEDI SWAMY 11-5, SAIGONI BAVI, PUTTAPAKA, 508253 71477231301881
5238 BANDAMEEDI NAGESH 4-32/1, VANGAMARTHI, M:SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 200110231215634
5239 BANDAMEEDI PUSHPAMMA NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 215186462017677
5240 BANDAMEEDI VENKAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462017678
5241 BANDAMIDA YALLAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 215186462017679
5242 BANDAMIDI LAXMI 12540THATIKALTHATIKAL 215186462017680
5243 BANDAMIDI SATHEMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 215186462017681
5244 BANDAMIDI SRIN RAMULU 2-49, KONDAMADUGU, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 94722230302370
5245 BANDAMIDI SRINU NA, BHACHANNA GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414553
5246 BANDAMIDI YALLAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462017682
5247 BANDANADAM THAMESAIAH NARSHIGUDEM, VALIGONDA, NARSHIGUDEM, 214938230616603
5248 BANDANADHAM PATHIMA 8-64, ., NARASAIGUDEM, 508112 164004232214015
5249 BANDAPALLI RAJITHA 21306.GUDLAPALLI 215186462017683
5250 BANDAPALLY MANGAMMA 31413NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 215186462017684
5251 BANDAPALLY NARSAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 215186462017685
5252 BANDAPALLY SREELATHA 3-34, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721090
5253 BANDAPALLY SRINIVAS AND MOGULLA VENKANNA 1-45/2, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 0 243588231820266
5254 BANDAPALLY ASWINI 2-21, NEW GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 243530232420259
5255 BANDAPALLY RAMBABU 12-190, CHRISTION COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146315230607006
5256 BANDARAM PARWATHALU NP, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 67899232301818
5257 BANDARAM SAIMALLAMMA NP, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 215438230617288
5258 BANDARAPU LAXMAIAH 3-49, PAHILWANPUR, PAHILWANPUR, 508285 277305232320882
5259 BANDARAPU MALLESH 4-29, GANESH NAGAR, ., 508115 166820232414025
5260 BANDARAPU VENKANNA 21/2, dacharam vil, mothkur mdl, 508277 224112231117346
5261 BANDARAPU NARESH 4-61, ., PULIGILLA, 508112 215438340617575
5262 BANDARAPU SHARADHA 1-16/R.VALIGONDA 215186462017686
5263 BANDARI SOMA SHEKAR 3-47, JAJIREDDY GUDEM, ARVAPALLI, 508213 134033232003576
5264 BANDARI ANJAIAH 8-123, ., MUNUGODE, 508257 208830230115675
5265 BANDARI MADAR 3-23, GUNDEPURI, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233734232719040
5266 BANDARI NARASIHMA NANAKREKALYERASANI GUDEM 215186462017687
5267 BANDARI RENUKA NA.BOLLEPALLY 215186462017688
5268 BANDARI YADAIAH NANAKREKALYERASANI GUDEM 215186462017689
5269 BANDARI ANDALU NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017690
5270 BANDARI BIXAMAIAH 7-243, CHAITANYA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 106365231002552
5271 BANDARI KAMALAMMA 6-47, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617735
5272 BANDARI KISHORE 2-9, ., RAGHAVAPUR, 508126 94741230302374
5273 BANDARI KRISHNA REDDY 6-03, VALIGONDA, SAIREDDY GUDEM, 660321001457
5274 BANDARI LAXMAIAH 1-66/1UTUKURUTUKUR 215186462017691
5275 BANDARI LINGAMMA 36251YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462017692
5276 BANDARI RAMESH 14671KALAKOVAKALAKOVA 215186462017693
5277 BANDARI SARITHA 26024G. SINGARAMG. SINGARAM 215186462017694
5278 BANDARI SOMI REDDY 5-113, ., KORATIKAL, 508111 62051231101631
5279 BANDARI YADAMMA 36251YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462017695
5280 BANDARPU KUMARASWAMY 124, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 215438340617650
5281 BANDARPU SUNANDA 1-3-441/1/71, TARAKA RAMA NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402288
5282 BANDARU EADAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 155635230611991
5283 BANDARU JAGGAIAH BANKAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 215199231715961
5284 BANDARU NARSAIAH GURAJALA TUDIMIDI, S.GOWRARAM, NALGONDA, 508210 249981231420666
5285 BANDARU RAJU NALGONDA 2905761002579
5286 BANDARU SATYANARAYANA GURAJALA, TUDIMIDI, S GOWRARM, 508210 2560611004804
5287 BANDARU SHANKAR 16-155, KATAMAIAH BAZAR, NAKERAKAL, 508211 240667231419996
5288 BANDARU SRINU NEW, JAN PAHAD ROAD, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 2591361005120
5289 BANDARU ANJAIAH 8-123munugodeNAlgonda 215186462017696
5290 BANDARU ANJAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 215186462017697
5291 BANDARU CHANDRAIAH 2-25, BEJJIKAL VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 215138230616818
5292 BANDARU DURGAIAH 1-96, PAMANLAGUDA, M:KATTANGOOR, 508211 199529231415152
5293 BANDARU DURGAIAH 35065PAMANLAGUDAM:KATTANGOOR 215186462017698
5294 BANDARU LAXMAIAH S/O BALAMUKUNDHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967491002924
5295 BANDARU LAXMINARYANA NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 215186462017699
5296 BANDARU MALLAMMA NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUEM 215186462017700
5297 BANDARU MANGAMMA NA.VOOTKUR 215186462017701
5298 BANDARU MUTHAIAH 28491.keethavarigudem 215186462017702
5299 BANDARU RAVINDER REDDY 21610MUKHTHAPURPOCHAMPALLY 215186462017703
5300 BANDARU RAVINDER REDDY 3-59, MUKHTHAPUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 227802230317917
5301 BANDARU RENUKA NA, VANGAMARTHY, SHALIGOURARAM, 44900231401129
5302 BANDARU SAILU NABHUVANAGIRIATHMAKUR 215186462017704
5303 BANDARU VIJAYA LAXMI 3-247/E/3.SRINAGAR COLONY 215186462017705
5304 BANDARU YADAIAH S/O NARSAIAH 4-1/6, RAMARAM VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 1744731004770
5305 BANDARU YADAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189309231514812
5306 BANDARU MUTHILINGAMMA 4-64, YADAVALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619171
5307 BANDARU BUCHIRAMAIAH 1-21/1/131KODADKODAD 215186462017706
5308 BANDARU DANUNJAYA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 215186462017707
5309 BANDARU HARIPRASAD 21976KAGITHARAMCHANDRAPURAMKAGITHARAMCHANDRAPURAM 215186462017708
5310 BANDARU JANAREDDY NA.SANGEM 215186462017709
5311 BANDARU JITHENDHER 5-1/ASREESRE NAGERTSURYAPET 215186462017710
5312 BANDARU KAMESHVER RAO 2-1-115/3/CKADTHRI BAZARSURYAPET 215186462017711
5313 BANDARU KASHAMMA 1-113, BANKAPURAM, NALGONDA, 508278 3891004531
5314 BANDARU LAXMAIAH 23774.julooru 215186462017712
5315 BANDARU MALLAIAH 1-123/1BHUVANAGIRIBOMMAIPALLY 215186462017713
5316 BANDARU MANEMMA 2-100, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155113230611537
5317 BANDARU NAGARAJU 1-121THUMMALAPALLITHUMMALAPALLI 215186462017714
5318 BANDARU NAGESWAR RAO 42767SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 215186462017715
5319 BANDARU NARSI REDDY 1-1-517/2112/BSRISRI NAGERSURYAPT 215186462017716
5320 BANDARU NAVEEN 8-127RAGHAVAPURAMRGHAVAPURAM 215186462017717
5321 BANDARU PENTAMMA 2-8-159INTHAR NAGARBHUVANAGIRI 215186462017718
5322 BANDARU PRASAD NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 215186462017719
5323 BANDARU PULLAMMA 18-1813, HUNUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003211
5324 BANDARU RAMALINGAM 6-49, NARKETPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 508001 186174231514682
5325 BANDARU RAMASWAMY NAOGODUOGODU 215186462017720
5326 BANDARU SOMAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 215438230616823
5327 BANDARU SUMAN 1-119ELIKATTECHITYAL 215186462017721
5328 BANDARU SWAMY NA, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 1651721005180
5329 BANDARU UPENDRA NA, ., SANGEM, 508280 80435232202125
5330 BANDARU UPENDRA NA.SANGEM 215186462017722
5331 BANDARU VANI PLOT NO. 20, CHINTHAL KUNAKA, HYDERABAD, 508001 188742231514778
5332 BANDARU VEERAMMA 5-78/1CHITTALURUCHITTALURU 215186462017723
5333 BANDARU VENKANNA 6-5-75, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 180391231514657
5334 BANDARU VERAIAH 2-1-66/A/20/1MAMILLAGADDASURYAPET 215186462017724
5335 BANDARU YADAMMA NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 215186462017725
5336 BANDARU SHANKER 8-155, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 164126231313921
5337 BANDAVATH RAMKOTI S/o KASANA, H.NO.6-55, NEAR PS SCHOOL, 508355 2574401000512
5338 BANDAVATH BALOJI 7-155BANDAVATH THANDAKONDRAPOL 215186462017726
5339 BANDAVATH NEHRU 7-145BANDAVATH THANDAKONDRAPOL 215186462017727
5340 BANDAVATH KAIKA 13971NERED CHERLABETTA THANDA 215186462017728
5341 BANDAVATH LAKPATHI NADAMERACHERLAULISAIPALEM 215186462017729
5342 BANDAVATH MASTHAN 22068DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 215186462017730
5343 BANDAVATH NAGU NADAMERACHERLABAMNDAVATH THANDA 215186462017731
5344 BANDAVATH RAMJI NADAMERACHERLABANDAVATH THANDA 215186462017732
5345 BANDAVATH RAVI NADAMERACHERLAULISAIPALEM 215186462017733
5346 BANDAVATH RAVINDRA NADAMERACHERLABANDAVATH THANDA 215186462017734
5347 BANDAVATHU LAXMI 12936//KONDRAPOLU 215186462017735
5348 BANDAVATHU JYOTHI 42461NERED CHERLABETTE THANDA 215186462017736
5349 BANDELA CHANDRAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2798271002199
5350 BANDELA POOJA S/O BANDELA SAILU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2899661002505
5351 BANDELA YADAMMA NA.MADHARAM 215186462017737
5352 BANDELA ANANDHAM NAMAHAMADHA PURAMMAHAMADHA PURAM 215186462017738
5353 BANDELA CHANDRAIAH NARAMANNAPETAISKILLA 215186462017739
5354 BANDELA YADAMMA 5-39, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148961230608088
5355 BANDHAM THIRPATHAIAH NA.KODAD 215186462017740
5356 BANDHARI BIXAM 6-47, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 214838230615978
5357 BANDHARU NAGAIAH NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 215186462017741
5358 BANDHARU NARSAIAH 42767SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 215186462017742
5359 BANDHARU SULOCHANA 37317IMAMPETIMAMPET 215186462017743
5360 BANDHAVATH KOMATI 4-105, YRKARAM, YERKARAM, 127634232003067
5361 BANDI VENKATESWARLU 6-44, ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, , 508207 200176231015224
5362 bandi chandraiah 1-89/9, masaipeta, yadagirigutta, 508115 233068232418951
5363 bandi haima 3-9, guttiparthi, thungathurthy, 508280 215682232216045
5364 BANDI LINGAMMA 4-683, S C COLONY, HALIYA, 508677 164366232613940
5365 Bandi Muthyalu 1-88, VATTIPALLY, MARRIGUDA, 508255 237774230719700
5366 BANDI NAGAIAH 00, BALAPURAM, TUMMADAM, 508207 228736231718071
5367 BANDI SUNITHA 1-108, GAJULA MALKAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 121318232003008
5368 BANDI VIJAYA KUMAR 22647ANNADHURAI NAGERSURYAPET 215186462017744
5369 BANDI YAMINI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2879631002278
5370 BANDI CHANDRAIAH 5-68, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 231575231618691
5371 BANDI CHENNA KRISHNA REDDY SURYAPET 2152781003428
5372 BANDI JYOTHI NA, GAJULA MALKAPURAM., PENPAHAD (M), 508213 131968232003547
5373 Bandi Kamalamma 1-24, kollur, ., 508101 579291000753
5374 BANDI LAKMAMMA NAADLOORADLOOR 215186462017745
5375 BANDI LAKSHMAIAH NALGONDA 2537771001934
5376 BANDI MADHAVI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BOMMALAPALLY, 85087230402312
5377 BANDI MAHENDER REDDY 4-75, ., VEMALPALLY, 508207 100379231003270
5378 BANDI MANGAMMA NA.ANANTHAGIRI 215186462017746
5379 BANDI NIRANJANA RAO 4-179, NALLABANDA GUDEM, KODADA, 508206 17512230900642
5380 BANDI PADMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKKLA, 508248 156143230612449
5381 BANDI RAMA RAO 14702T B PALEMKODADA 215186462017747
5382 BANDI RAMREDY 1-11, PEDAVEEDU, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 200170230815221
5383 BANDI SHEKHAR NA, ., KONDOOR, 508256 #N/A
5384 BANDI SOMALAKSHMI 1-178, LAXMIDEVI KALWA, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 222049231116923
5385 BANDI VENKATESWARLU NA.KODAD 215186462017748
5386 BANDI LAXMAMMA CHALIMEDAMUNUGODENALGONDA 215186462017749
5387 BANDI VENKANNA 18-947, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002870
5388 BANDI BIXAM NA, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, 508233 26571231200774
5389 BANDI GOPI RDDY 42401G.M.PURAMG.M.PURAM 215186462017750
5390 BANDI HARI KRISHNA 45840YADAGIRIGUTTAGUNDLAPALLY 215186462017751
5391 BANDI ILAIAH 14702MAILARGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017752
5392 BANDI KOTAMMA NOCHANNARIGUDEMCHANNARIGUDEM 215186462017753
5393 BANDI KRISHNA NALINGAGIRILINGAGIRI 215186462017754
5394 BANDI LAXMAMMA NAGAJULAMALKAPURAMGAJULAMALKAPURAM 215186462017755
5395 BANDI MALLAIAH 1-28, ., PALLERLA, 508112 215638450618723
5396 BANDI NIRMALA 2-93, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616313
5397 BANDI PEDDAPURAM 43466ALAIRKOLLUR 215186462017756
5398 BANDI RAJESHWARI NAADLOORADLOOR 215186462017757
5399 BANDI RAMA RAO NAMADHAVARAYVNIGUDEMMADHAVARAYVNIGUDEM 215186462017758
5400 BANDI RAMESH NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 215186462017759
5401 BANDI RAMULAMMA 3-51/1G. MALKA PURAMG. MALKA PURAM 215186462017760
5402 BANDI RAMULU 45696THURPGUDEMTHURPGUDEM 215186462017761
5403 BANDI RANGA REDDY NAG.M. PURAMG.M. PURAM 215186462017762
5404 BANDI SAROJANAMMA 1-108G. MALKA PURAMG. MALKA PURAM 215186462017763
5405 BANDI SOMAIAH 15827MUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 215186462017764
5406 BANDI SOMAIAH 3-16, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721005
5407 BANDI SOORAMMA 34001NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 215186462017765
5408 BANDI SRILATHA NAADLURADLUR 215186462017766
5409 BANDI SUGUNAMMA NA.MKOTHAGUDEM 215186462017767
5410 BANDI SUGUNAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 215186462017768
5411 BANDI SULOCHANA 5-69/5NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 215186462017769
5412 BANDI UPPALAIAH 3-8-536JAMMIGADDASURYAPET 215186462017770
5413 BANDI VENAKTESH NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 215186462017771
5414 BANDI VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 215186462017772
5415 BANDI VENKATESH 45667YADAGIRIGUTTAPEDDAKANDUKUR 215186462017773
5416 BANDI VENKATREDDY NAG.M. PURAMG. M PURAM 215186462017774
5417 BANDI VERAREDDY NAMALKAPURAMMALKAPURAM 215186462017775
5418 BANDI VIJAYALAKSHMI 361/986, INDIRAMMA COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1032661001015
5419 BANDI MAHIPAL NOALAIRTANGUTOOR 215186462017776
5420 BANDIKALA VENKATESHWARLU 6-72, MAIN ROAD, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 231219232718603
5421 BANDIKALLA RAVICHANDRA PRASAD NA, FCI COLONY, FCI COLONY, 508001 180247231514621
5422 BANDIKINDI ANDALU NAMARKET YARDYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017777
5423 BANDIKINDI ANJANEYULU NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462017778
5424 BANDLA BHAVANI 3-147, MUTHYALAMMABAZAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 226542231217689
5425 BANDLA KOTAIAH 45966BODALDDINNEKALVALDINNE 215186462017779
5426 BANDLA KOTAIAH 5-11, BODALDDINNE, KALVALDINNE, 508218 259525231620742
5427 BANDLA MANGAMMA 1-72, BURUGADDA, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 230816230818495
5428 BANDLA NARASIMHARAO 3-61, DORAKUNTA, KODAD, 508206 325657230920968
5429 Bandla Yadaiah R/o Thungapati Gowraram, Mandal:Nampally, DIst:Nalgonda, 508373 237753230719696
5430 BANDLA BHIKSHMAIAH RAMALAYAM STREET, MELLACHERUVU, NALGONDA, 508246 351597230820994
5431 BANDLA NAGESWARARAO 3-58 BODAL DINNECHINTHAKUNTLANEREDUCHARLA 215186462017780
5432 BANDLA NAGESWARARAO 3-58, BODAL DINNE CHINTHAKUNTLA, CHILLEPALLE NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 338099231620978
5433 BANDLA SANDYA RANI 3-42/2/1ANKAMA BAZARDORAKUNTA 215186462017781
5434 BANDLA SHESHAIAH 3-12-12-20/3, RAJEEV NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209137230115774
5435 BANDLA SOMWSHWER RAO NAVOOTLAPALLYMIRYALGUDA 215186462017782
5436 BANDLA SOMWSHWER RAO NA, VOOTLAPALLY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 227296231017806
5437 BANDLA SUBBARAO NA.KODAD 215186462017783
5438 BANDLA CHANDRAIAH S/O VENAKAIAHHNO 2-174/2.CHINNAKONDURU 215186462017784
5439 BANDLA PARIJATHAMMA NA, ., GAJALPURAM, 508207 4459232100255
5440 BANDLA RATHAMMA NAPOLENI GUDEMPOLENI GUDEM 215186462017785
5441 BANDLA YADAIAH NA.MADMADKA 215186462017786
5442 BANDLAPALLY LAXMAIAH 7-1028BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017787
5443 BANDRI ANURADHA NAALAIRRAGHAVAPUR 215186462017788
5444 BANDRU KAVYA 6-131, MALLEPALLY, VALIGONA, 508112 297377232320937
5445 Bandru laxmaiah Pasham Jampaiah PATELGUDA, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 578581004644
5446 BANDRU VENKATESHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969731003220
5447 BANDRU KUMAR NAALAIRMATOOR 215186462017789
5448 BANDU PRAMILA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77999232201984
5449 BANDU PRAMILA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017790
5450 BANETU RAKKI 2-63, ., K. GOURARAM, 508248 146049230606859
5451 BANGARI KRISHNAIAH 3-20, TERATPALLY, CHANDUR, 508244 139882231303990
5452 BANGARI DURGAMMA 1-2-296TAGUR ROADBHONGIR 215186462017791
5453 BANGARI NAGESH 21916BOMMALARAMARAMBANDAKADIPALLY 215186462017792
5454 BANGARU SRIDHAR BABU NA, R T C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414871
5455 BANGARU PULAMMA N2, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145862230606742
5456 BANGI THIRUPATHAMMA NA, BATAKAMMAKUNTA, HYDERABAD, 509404 100379231003200
5457 BANJARA BAVAN DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 146902230607326
5458 BANJARA MAHILA SBS RAVIPAHAD BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 215186462017793
5459 BANJARA RAITHU SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003038
5460 BANJARA YUVAJANA SANGAM BOINIGUDEM BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 215186462017794
5461 BANKA KARUNA NATAMMERABANDA PALEMTAMMERABANDA PALEM 215186462017795
5462 BANKOHU SHIVALAL 3-91, KOTAPAHAD, KOATAPAHAD, 126156232003065
5463 BANLU LAXMI 22-217MAYEEN BAZARMAYEEN BAZAR 215186462017796
5464 BANOHU LAXMI 16041P.N.THANDAP.N.THANADA 215186462017797
5465 BANOOTH NAGU 47239VASRAM THANDAVASRAMTHANDA 215186462017798
5466 BANOOTH THULCHA NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017799
5467 BANOT PEDA MAKYA 12-135, JAGGUTANDA, HEMLATANDA, 508246 231218230818602
5468 BANOTH NARSIMHA 4-39, MAMIDIPALLY, TIRMALGIRI, 508280 239333232219879
5469 BANOTH PATELLAMMA 1-136, JAGGUTANDA, MELLACHARVU, 508246 226402230817672
5470 BANOTH RAVI 4-39/1, TIRMALGIRI, , 508279 239335232219881
5471 BANOTH SHANKAR 4-35, KOTI NAIK THANDA, NEMMIKAL, 508213 139463232003963
5472 BANOTH RAVI NAIAK SURYAPET 233251001702
5473 BANOTH BEEMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2491551002316
5474 BANOTH BUJJI NOMUNYANAYAK THANDAMUNYANAYAK THANDA 215186462017800
5475 BANOTH CHINNA 36220REKULAGADDATHANDATHALLAMALKAPURAM 215186462017801
5476 BANOTH GOLA SURYAPET 240211003023
5477 BANOTH LAXMI 37135.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017802
5478 BANOTH PAKRI NABIBINAGAR. 215186462017803
5479 BANOTH RANGEE na, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavakilla, 508225 24071230800742
5480 BANOTH SAIDA 822344bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 215186462017804
5481 BANOTH SAKRI NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017805
5482 BANOTH SAYAMMA 44562.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017806
5483 BANOTH BADRU 1-131, DIRISINAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71738231801888
5484 BANOTH BADRU 1-131DIRISINAPALLYNUTHANKAL 215186462017807
5485 BANOTH BALAJI NADAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 215186462017808
5486 BANOTH DASRU 1-153, DIRISINAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800664
5487 BANOTH ADEMMA 3-43NA, ., REGULAGADDATHANDA, 508201 22281230800679
5488 BANOTH BADRU NABURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 215186462017809
5489 BANOTH BALU NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017810
5490 BANOTH BANNI NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017811
5491 BANOTH BHEEMLA 24228KOTHA THANDAPEDA NEMILA 215186462017812
5492 BANOTH BICHYA NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017813
5493 BANOTH BIXAM 3-113.REGULAGADDATHANDA 215186462017814
5494 BANOTH BUJJI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017815
5495 BANOTH CHILKI 44562.LALI THANDA 215186462017816
5496 BANOTH EERU NA, ., MANAPUR, 508280 80021232202112
5497 BANOTH EERU NA.MANAPUR 215186462017817
5498 BANOTH ERU NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017818
5499 BANOTH GUJJI NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017819
5500 BANOTH JANKA NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017820
5501 BANOTH KANTHI NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77591232201990
5502 BANOTH KANTHI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017821
5503 BANOTH KASHEEM 15-44ROLLA BANDA THANDAROLLA BANDA THANDA 215186462017822
5504 BANOTH KOTARI NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017823
5505 BANOTH LAALU NA, ., MANPURAM, 508280 78593232202034
5506 BANOTH LALU NA, ., MANAPURAM, 508280 75543232201937
5507 BANOTH LALYA 14-55, JAGAN THANDA, JAGAN THANDA, 508213 124684232003078
5508 BANOTH LAXMI NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77999232201984
5509 BANOTH MANJULA NA.KUKKADAM 215186462017824
5510 BANOTH NEELA NA.GOTTIPARHTI 215186462017825
5511 BANOTH NEELA 42186.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017826
5512 BANOTH NEELAMMA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 215186462017827
5513 BANOTH PANNI 2-147MUKKUDUDEVIPALLYMUKKUDUDEVIPALLY 215186462017828
5514 BANOTH PEDDA BHOORI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017829
5515 BANOTH PULSINGH NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017830
5516 BANOTH RAMESH 4-155/1, ., MANAPUR, 508280 80261232202100
5517 BANOTH RAMESH 20302CHINA SEETHARAM THANDACHINA SEETHA RAM THANDA 215186462017831
5518 BANOTH RAMULU NA, ., MANAPURAM, 508280 74119232201930
5519 BANOTH RAMULU NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017832
5520 BANOTH REKYA NA, ., MANAPURAM, 508280 80021232202108
5521 BANOTH REKYA NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017833
5522 BANOTH SALEE YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 868611001683
5523 BANOTH SAYAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 215186462017834
5524 BANOTH SEETHARAM NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017835
5525 BANOTH SEETHYA NAKOTHA THANDAPEDA NEMILA 215186462017836
5526 BANOTH SHENKAR NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017837
5527 BANOTH SOMANNA 23863KOTHA THANDAPEDA NEMILA 215186462017838
5528 BANOTH SRINU 3-5-209, SANTHI NAGAR, SANTHI NAGAR, 126792232003034
5529 BANOTH SUNITHA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017839
5530 BANOTH UKUMA 16254DASU THANDABALEMLA 215186462017840
5531 BANOTH VALYA NA.LAKYA THANDA 215186462017841
5532 BANOTH VEERAMMA 5-11, VASRAM THANDA, VASRAM THANDA, 508213 124684232003079
5533 BANOTH VEERAMMA 21306KOTHATHANDAPEDA NEMILA 215186462017842
5534 BANOTH VIJAYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462017843
5535 BANOTH RAKKA NA, ., RAVULAPALLY, 508280 79705232202079
5536 BANOTH RAKKA NA.RAVULAPALLY 215186462017844
5537 BANOTH RANGAMMA 6-123BURKAPETTA TANDABURKAPETTA TANDA 215186462017845
5538 BANOTH SAIDULU 45413CHINAGARA KUNTACHINAGARA KUNTA 215186462017846
5539 BANOTHU BIKKI 2-16, RAVIPAHAD, BIBINAGAR, 508126 241964230320125
5540 BANOTHU BUJJI BABU 7-1-632/137, BAPU NAGAR, SR NAGAR, 5000021 236240230819430
5541 BANOTHU CHAKRAM 5-41, CHAVULLA THANDA, GORENTLA, 508221 2540011000334
5542 BANOTHU DEVLI SURYAPET 2957631003250
5543 BANOTHU GOLYA HNO:3-18/1, KANDIGADDA THANDA, GUNDLAGUDEM, 508101 353703230220995
5544 BANOTHU HARISINGH 4-87, LAL THANDA, SIRIKONDA, 508213 198721232015030
5545 BANOTHU KAMILI 4-57, KOTINAYAK THANDA, ATMAKUR, 508213 2214541004874
5546 BANOTHU KRISHNA 12-59, P.N.THANDA, V.K.PAHAD, 508213 140141232004010
5547 BANOTHU LACHYA 3-28, KOTHAGUDEM MAJIRA, VELIDANDA, 508213 169354232014087
5548 BANOTHU LAXMA SURYAPET 2684181001810
5549 BANOTHU MALSOOR 4-23, KOTINAYAK THANDA, NEMMIKAL, 508213 173424232014331
5550 BANOTHU NAGU NEW, DONABANDA THANDA, PEDA VEEDU, 508225 237200230819587
5551 BANOTHU NANDA 1-96, TULJARAO PETA, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 169533232014102
5552 BANOTHU NANDA 35065TULJARAO PETACHIVVEMLA 215186462017847
5553 BANOTHU PARUSURAM 1-94, RAVIPAHAD, BIBINAGAR, 508126 241961230320124
5554 BANOTHU PITHALI N, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 155688230612038
5555 BANOTHU RAMESH 9-53, LAL THANDA, SIRIKONDA, 508212 2227001000656
5556 BANOTHU RAVI 12-87/2, GUDI THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 215259232015975
5557 BANOTHU RAVI SURYAPET 215259232015975
5558 BANOTHU RAVI 7-94, VILL MARIBAITHANDA, (MD)JAJIREDDY GUDEM, 508222 223631232017208
5559 BANOTHU REDDYA SURYAPET 2252861002698
5560 BANOTHU REDYA 2-182, KUKKADAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249067232220606
5561 BANOTHU SAIDAMMA NA, ., KALWAPALLY, 508207 110251231002884
5562 BANOTHU SAIDULU 9-88, LAL THANDA, SIRIKONDA, 508213 163931232013900
5563 BANOTHU SAIDULU SURYAPET 163931232013900
5564 BANOTHU SAIDULU 9-59, BIKYATHANDA, MOTHEY, 508213 220925232016721
5565 BANOTHU SAMULU 5-100/1, SAMULU THANDA, CHINNA NEMILA, 508221 2519491000332
5566 BANOTHU SRINIVAS 8-75, CHINASEETHARAM THANDA, PENPAHAD, 508213 230229232018356
5567 BANOTHU SRINU 5-43, GOL THANDA, BURKACHARLA, 508213 198932232015061
5568 BANOTHU UPENDAR 8-16, VATTI KHAMMAM PAHAD, CHIVEMLA, 508213 215537232016027
5569 BANOTHU KRISHNA JANAKINAGARCHILUKUR MANDALNALGONDA 215186462017848
5570 BANOTHU SWAMI 43282.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017849
5571 BANOTHU JYOTHI 8-113MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017850
5572 BANOTHU AMBAALI 15707bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 215186462017851
5573 BANOTHU ANJAIAH 45659NARLINGULA GUDEMGUNDLA PAHAD 215186462017852
5574 BANOTHU BABU 09-09, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavakilla, 508225 24041230800737
5575 Banothu Balaji 12, Bheelya Nayak Thanda, Yatavakilla, 508224 24121230800755
5576 BANOTHU BATHI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132933232003559
5577 BANOTHU BODIYA 5-89/1regulagadda thandatm puram 215186462017853
5578 BANOTHU BUJJI na, kaamanchikunta thanda, yaathavakilla, 508225 23641230800727
5579 BANOTHU BUJJI NA.. 215186462017854
5580 BANOTHU CHEENA S/O LAKSHMA, X ROAD THANDA,RAVULAPALLE, THUNGA THURTHI, 508280 80435232202144
5581 BANOTHU CHEENA S/O LAKSHMAX ROAD THANDA,RAVULAPALLETHUNGA THURTHI 215186462017855
5582 BANOTHU CHILAKAMMA 41395regulagadda thandathallamalkapuram 215186462017856
5583 BANOTHU CHILIKI na, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavakilla, 508225 23641230800731
5584 BANOTHU DEVA 30468regulagaddathandatm puram 215186462017857
5585 BANOTHU DHAMA naregulagadathandatm puram 215186462017858
5586 BANOTHU DHARMA 43983bilyanayakthandavardapuram 215186462017859
5587 BANOTHU GOBRIYA na, regulagaddathanda, thallamalkapuram, 508201 23641230800729
5588 BANOTHU GOURI 3-65/1, KUTHUBSHAPURAM, KUTHUBSHAPURAM, 128860232003140
5589 BANOTHU HARICHANDU SULTHAN PURAM THANDAPEDDA VEEDUMATTAMPALLY 215186462017860
5590 BANOTHU HASALI NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017861
5591 BANOTHU HUSSAIN nbilyanayakthandavardhapuram 215186462017862
5592 BANOTHU JAMA 43344bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 215186462017863
5593 BANOTHU JAMIRI 5-61, ., CHINA NEMILA, 508221 12247231800537
5594 BANOTHU JAMMI na.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017864
5595 BANOTHU KOTESHWARA RAO 3-16/1, BILYA NAIK THANDA, YATAVAKILLA, 508204 230474233018421
5596 BANOTHU KOTESWARARAO NAKODADJANAKINAGAR 215186462017865
5597 BANOTHU KOTESWARRAO 1, BHEELYA NAIK THANDA, YATAVAKILLA, 508204 2198991005408
5598 BANOTHU LAKUPATHI 4-27, MAMIDIPALLI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 223601232717193
5599 BANOTHU MAAJ I 44986kalvapalli thandamattampalli 215186462017866
5600 BANOTHU MANGLA na, bodabanda thanda, mattampalli, 508225 24155230800747
5601 BANOTHU MANYA 45999bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 215186462017867
5602 BANOTHU MERI 3-56/1bonabandathandamattampalli 215186462017868
5603 BANOTHU NAAJI 8-66, Bilyanayakthanda, Mattampalli, 508225 24121230800748
5604 BANOTHU NAGARAJU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131546232003431
5605 BANOTHU NAGENDAR NAKETHAVATH TANDAK.J.R.COLONY 215186462017869
5606 BANOTHU NAGESWARARAO NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017870
5607 BANOTHU NAGULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462017871
5608 BANOTHU NARSIHMA S-3/3, bilyanaayak thanda, yaathavaakilla, 508225 24049230800740
5609 BANOTHU RAAJULU 37720bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 215186462017872
5610 BANOTHU RAAMULU 45754bilyanayak thandavardhapuram 215186462017873
5611 BANOTHU RADHA DUDIYA THANDA, CHILUKURU, CHILUKURU, 508206 2742451004421
5612 BANOTHU RAJU 9-17, PEDAMADURU, DEVAROOPALA, 506303 237596232219680
5613 BANOTHU RAMULU NASURYAPETATHMAKURU 215186462017874
5614 BANOTHU RANGAMMA SURYAPET 2919021002763
5615 BANOTHU SAIDULU THANDA, THUNGATHURTHY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 71887232201896
5616 BANOTHU SAIDULU THANDATHUNGATHURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 215186462017875
5617 BANOTHU SAIDULU SURYAPET 2911331003108
5618 BANOTHU SAKRU H NO 3-80REGULAGADDAGARIDEPALLY 215186462017876
5619 BANOTHU SAKRU 30-228/1, BEHIND TV TOWER, VIDYANAGAR, 508207 232522231618871
5620 BANOTHU SAROJA NEWJAMLA THANDAYATAVAKILLA 215186462017877
5621 BANOTHU SETTI naregulagadda thanda3tm puram 215186462017878
5622 BANOTHU SHANTHI SURYAPET 2918981002764
5623 BANOTHU SOMANNA 5-65, PEDANEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 241569231820072
5624 BANOTHU SRINU SURYAPET 2913601002762
5625 BANOTHU SUSHILA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131539232003426
5626 BANOTHU TAHAVURYA RAVULA PALLE, TTY, , 508280 242131232220151
5627 BANOTHU UPENDRA na, regulagaddathanda, tm puram, 508225 24121230800746
5628 BANOTHU VASRAM S/O GANGYA REDYA THANDA, KOKIRYALA, CHINTHAPALLE, 508373 415198233121015
5629 BANOTHU VIJAYA NAKODADDADIYA TANDA 215186462017879
5630 BANOTHU NEELAMMA NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUULKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017880
5631 BANOTHU DUDIYA 13363MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017881
5632 BANOTHU CHANDRAMMA NACHINTHALA CHERVUCHINTHALA CHERVU 215186462017882
5633 BANOTHU CHINNI 2-145/3M.K.D.PALLYM.K.D.PALLY 215186462017883
5634 BANOTHU NAGHULU 16041P.N.THANDAP.N.THANADA 215186462017884
5635 BANOTHU RAVI NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002837
5636 BANOTHU ALI 1-32/1, ROLLA BANDA THANDA, ROLLA BANDA THANDA, 129066232003151
5637 BANOTHU AMBALI NA.DAMERACHERLA 215186462017885
5638 BANOTHU AMLI 28887DONABANDATHANDADONABANDATHANDA 215186462017886
5639 BANOTHU ARUNA 6-123.BURKATHANADABURKATHANADA 215186462017887
5640 BANOTHU BADILI 33086MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017888
5641 BANOTHU BADIYA NAROLLABANDA THANDAROLLABANDA THANDA 215186462017889
5642 BANOTHU BAJU 3-22/1.REGULAGADDAHTNDA 215186462017890
5643 BANOTHU BALU NANERED CHERLAKAMALA NAGAR 215186462017891
5644 BANOTHU BANGARI 26299.LALITHANDA 215186462017892
5645 BANOTHU BEEDAMMA 6-11/bBURKAPITTATHANDABURKAPITTATHANDA 215186462017893
5646 BANOTHU BEEMA 9-52/2L.N.THANDAL.NTHANDA 215186462017894
5647 BANOTHU BHAGYA LAKSHMI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 85087230402230
5648 BANOTHU BICHYA NAROLLABANDA THANDAROLLABANDA THANDA 215186462017895
5649 BANOTHU BODI 18476MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 215186462017896
5650 BANOTHU BODU 1-110, DIRSHANAPLLY, DIRSANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721011
5651 BANOTHU BOJYA 2-71, ., bothya thanda, 508248 146019230606838
5652 BANOTHU CHAMPLA 5-265VASARAM THANADAVASARAMTHANADA 215186462017897
5653 BANOTHU CHANDRU NALALTHANDALALTHANDA 215186462017898
5654 BANOTHU CHINNA 38568.KAMMAVARI BAZAR 215186462017899
5655 BANOTHU CHINNA newbheelyyanaikthandabheelyyanaikthanda 215186462017900
5656 BANOTHU DASRU NA, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002793
5657 BANOTHU DASRU 1-93, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 214838230616326
5658 BANOTHU DEEPLA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80021232202123
5659 BANOTHU DEEPLA NA.RAVULAPALLI 215186462017901
5660 BANOTHU DEVI SINGH 13241BHRANAPALYBEEBI NAGAR 215186462017902
5661 BANOTHU DHASLI 2-139YALLAPPAKUNTATHANADA'YALLAPPAKUNTATHANADA 215186462017903
5662 BANOTHU DOBRIY 19511NOORJAHANPETNOORJAHANPET 215186462017904
5663 BANOTHU ERAMMA 45692IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 215186462017905
5664 BANOTHU GUGANI 9-44, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617902
5665 BANOTHU HANJI 29799MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017906
5666 BANOTHU HANUMA 4-153/3.REGULAGADDA THANDA 215186462017907
5667 BANOTHU HANUMA NABEEKYATHANDACHIVVEMLA 215186462017908
5668 BANOTHU HARI 2-17, B.B. GUDEM, B.B.GUDEM, 126156232003069
5669 BANOTHU HARI SINGH 26724BIBINAGARPEDDA PALUGULA THANDA 215186462017909
5670 BANOTHU HUSSAINI NAKOTINAIK THANDAKOTINAIK THANDA 215186462017910
5671 BANOTHU HUSSEN 3-65/1, KUTHUBSHAGUDEM, KUTHUVSHAGUDEM, 128860232003141
5672 BANOTHU JAMILI 15919MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017911
5673 BANOTHU JAMKU NA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, 508221 214838230616528
5674 BANOTHU JHANU 3-5-209HANUMANAGERSURYAPET 215186462017912
5675 BANOTHU KAIKA 20607G. MALKAPURAMG. MALKAPURAM 215186462017913
5676 BANOTHU KAMALA 16285CHINNASEETHARAMTHANADAMUKUNDHAPURAM, 215186462017914
5677 BANOTHU KAMLI 45660PINNAI PALEMPINNAI PALEM 215186462017915
5678 BANOTHU KAMMA 22859MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017916
5679 BANOTHU KANTHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462017917
5680 BANOTHU KOTESH NEWBHEEMLAIK THANDABHEEMLAIK THANDA 215186462017918
5681 BANOTHU KOTYA 19694MUNYA NAIK THANDAMUNYA NAIK THANDA 215186462017919
5682 BANOTHU KOUSALYA 42186.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017920
5683 BANOTHU KRISHNA 46447.REGULAGADDATHAND 215186462017921
5684 BANOTHU LACHUMA 3-110.REGULAGADDA THANDA 215186462017922
5685 BANOTHU LALU 4-17, ., MANAPUR, 508280 80021232202106
5686 BANOTHU LALU 42826.MANAPUR 215186462017923
5687 BANOTHU LINGANAIK 9-45, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617319
5688 BANOTHU LINGHA 16041PACHYATHANDACHIVVEMLA 215186462017924
5689 BANOTHU MADHRU NALALATHANADAMOTHEY 215186462017925
5690 BANOTHU MALIYA NAROLLABANDA THANDAROLLABANDA THANDA 215186462017926
5691 BANOTHU MALSOORI 6-136/1BHASHA NAIK THANDAGANDHI NAGAR 215186462017927
5692 BANOTHU MANSING 5-59, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721110
5693 BANOTHU MASONNA 8-101MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 215186462017928
5694 BANOTHU MASRU 27061.DONABANDA THANDA 215186462017929
5695 BANOTHU NAGAMANI 6-112BURKAPITTATHANDABURKAPITTATHANDA 215186462017930
5696 BANOTHU NARASIMHA 4-105, RAJA NYAK THANDA, SURYAPET, 129640232003201
5697 BANOTHU PA RVATHI 8-20/1PANDYA THANDAPANDYA THANDA 215186462017931
5698 BANOTHU PENTAMMA 16469DIRSANPALLYDIRSANAPALLY 215186462017932
5699 BANOTHU PINPILI 44593.DONABOINA THANDA 215186462017933
5700 BANOTHU PULLAMMA 8-26, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 128870232003168
5701 BANOTHU RAGHU 35065THULJARAOPETTHULJARAOPET 215186462017934
5702 BANOTHU RAJYA NABIBINAGARRAVIPAHAD 215186462017935
5703 BANOTHU RAMBABU 13547BAKKAMANTHULA GUDEMCHOUTAPALLE 215186462017936
5704 BANOTHU RAMESH 7-143, RAMPURAMTHANDA, VIBALAPURAM, 128186232003104
5705 BANOTHU RAMESH 1-4-249/10KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 215186462017937
5706 BANOTHU RAMESH NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017938
5707 BANOTHU RAMKOTI 34335DIRSHNAPALLYSIRSHNAPALLY 215186462017939
5708 BANOTHU RANYA 21306PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 215186462017940
5709 BANOTHU RAVI 6123GANDHINAGERGANDHINAGER 215186462017941
5710 BANOTHU RAVI NAMORASAKUNTA THANDAMORASAKUNTA THANDA 215186462017942
5711 BANOTHU RAVINDRA NAIK 42036LALSING THANDAMAHAMADHA PURAM 215186462017943
5712 BANOTHU SAIDAMMA NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017944
5713 BANOTHU SAIDHI NAPATHARLAPAHADPATGHARLAPHAD 215186462017945
5714 BANOTHU SAIDI 43831.LALITHANDA 215186462017946
5715 BANOTHU SAIDULU 3-111.REGULAGADDA 215186462017947
5716 BANOTHU SAKRI NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 215186462017948
5717 BANOTHU SAROJA NAMUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNHDA PURAM 215186462017949
5718 BANOTHU SATHAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 215186462017950
5719 BANOTHU SATTAMMA 6-107/2BURKATHANADABURKATHANADA 215186462017951
5720 BANOTHU SEVLI NASURYAPETRALLABANDA THANDA 215186462017952
5721 BANOTHU SHANKER 4-105, RAJANAYAK THANDA, RAJANAYAK THANADA, 129639232003200
5722 BANOTHU SHIVA 9-127CHINNA RAJULA THANDACHINNA RAJULA THANDA23 215186462017953
5723 BANOTHU SHOWRI 2-230/A, SANGEM, SANGEM, 508213 129074232003172
5724 BANOTHU SOMLA NA.RAVULAPALLI 215186462017954
5725 BANOTHU SONA 8-70, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 299349231721075
5726 BANOTHU SRINU 1-2-270/20CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 215186462017955
5727 BANOTHU SUMALATHA 1-3-40/1BANJARAHILLSBHONGIR 215186462017956
5728 BANOTHU SUNITHA 6-123BURKATHANADABURKATHANADA 215186462017957
5729 BANOTHU SUNUTHA 6-126GANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 215186462017958
5730 BANOTHU SURENDAR 43282.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017959
5731 BANOTHU THDIJU NAMUNYANAYAK THANDAMUNYANAYAK THANADA 215186462017960
5732 BANOTHU VASRAM 1BHEELYANAIKTHANDABHEELYANAIKTHANDA 215186462017961
5733 BANOTHU VEERYA NADHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 215186462017962
5734 BANOTHU VENKANNA 33664KOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 215186462017963
5735 BANOTHU VENKATESHWARLU 45779BAKKALACHI THANDAMATTAMPALLI 215186462017964
5736 BANOTHU BALYA 6-209/4PULAGAMBANDATHANDADIRSHINCHERLA 215186462017965
5737 BANOTHU BALYA 6-209/4, PULAGAMBANDATHANDA, DIRSHINCHERLA, 508218 222277231616959
5738 BANOTHU BOJYA NEW, KATTAKOMMU THANDA, THALLA MALKAPURAM, 508201 232505231618869
5739 BANOTHU SAIDULU 3-76, REGULAGADDA TANDA, TALLAMALKAPURAM, 508201 225336231617538
5740 BANOTU MANGAMMA 45690EKLASHKHANPETEKLASHKHANPET 215186462017966
5741 BANOTU BADRAMMA 8-12 TALLAMALKAPURAMKATTAKOMMUTANDAGARIDEPALLY 215186462017967
5742 BANOTU BADRAMMA 8-12 TALLAMALKAPURAM, KATTAKOMMUTANDA, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 232503231618868
5743 BANOTU BADRU H.NO:4-2, MANAPURAM, THUNGATHURTHY-508280, 508280 75439232201935
5744 BANOTU BALU 20486BHEELYANAIK THANDAYATA VAKILLA 215186462017968
5745 BANOTU BHAGARULAKSHMI NAISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017969
5746 BANOTU MANGTA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2300441001687
5747 BANOTU ALIVELU 18354KOTIYA NAIK TANDAKOTIYA NAIK TANDA 215186462017970
5748 BANOTU BADRU NA.MANAPURAM 215186462017971
5749 BANOTU BEEKU N, BHEEMLANAIK THANDA, BHEEMLANAIK THANDA, 508225 23654230800720
5750 BANOTU BHASHA 1-145BIBINAGARANNAMPATLA 215186462017972
5751 BANOTU JAGAN GURRALADANDI.BODKA THANDA 215186462017973
5752 BANOTU MASRU NEWDONABANDATANDADONABANDATANDA 215186462017974
5753 BANOTU MOTILAL NAGARIDE PALLETALLAMALKAPURAM 215186462017975
5754 BANOTU NAGESHWAR RAO 45352REGULAGADDA THANDAREGULAGADDA THANDA 215186462017976
5755 BANOTU SALI 7-14, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77591232201991
5756 BANOTU SALI 41821.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017977
5757 BANOTU SATHAMMA 41821.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462017978
5758 BANOVATH TULISHA 12-178, YERRAGATTU THANDA, MELLACHARVU, 508246 230098230818330
5759 BANOVATH RUPLA 2-72, ., REDYA NAYAK THANDA, 508248 144014230605800
5760 BANOVATH THULSHA 12-178.YERRAGATTUTHANDA 215186462017979
5761 BANOYTHU CHAKRU 41760DASASIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 215186462017980
5762 BANTA SHOBA 6-455RAM NAGARRAM NAGAR 215186462017981
5763 BANTA CHINNA VENKAIAH 3-89, CHERKUPALLY, CHERKUPALLY, 508211 42431231401113
5764 BANTEDDU SHOURI REDDY 3-49/A, ., PEDDAGUDEM, 508277 490231600031
5765 BANTHU SRINU NAMELLACHERVUCHINTALAPALEM 215186462017982
5766 BANTHU NAGAJYOTHI 5-509THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 215186462017983
5767 BANTHU UMA 4-52/BVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462017984
5768 BANTTU KANAKAMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462017985
5769 BANTTU KATAMAIAH 46753BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 215186462017986
5770 BANTTU LAXMI NARAYANA 25-82KALAL WADAKALAL WADA 215186462017987
5771 BANTTU POOLAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462017988
5772 BANTU LAKSHMI 25-72, KALALWADA, MLG, 508207 278857231020918
5773 BANTU MATTAIAH 1-108, CHILLAPURAM VIL, THUNGAPAHAD POST, 508207 239166232119859
5774 BANTU NARSIMHA YADAGIRIPALLI, MLG, , 508207 110367231002903
5775 BANTU ASHAMMA 25-90KALALWADAWARD-11 215186462017989
5776 BANTU MUTTAMMA NA, ., YEDAVELLY, 508221 299349231721133
5777 BANTU RAJU NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462017990
5778 BANTU RAMULAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 215186462017991
5779 BANTU SAIDULU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003343
5780 BANTU ASHAMMA 25-82KALALWAD. MIRYALAGUDAMIYALAGUDA 215186462017992
5781 BANTU NAGAIAH NA, ., NANDI PAHAD, 508207 1001421000479
5782 BANTU NARSAMMA 2-28, YADAVELLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619167
5783 BANTU SARITHA 7-50/1SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 215186462017993
5784 BANTU THIRUPATAMMA 23-85ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017994
5785 BANTU VENKANNA 1-97, YADAVALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800655
5786 BANTU VENKANNA 35431YADAVALLINUTHANKAL 215186462017995
5787 BANTU VENKATAMMA 5-599THALLAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 215186462017996
5788 BANTU BHADRAKALI 5-6/ATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 215186462017997
5789 BANTU DANAMMA 5-533, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231002727
5790 BANTU DHANA LAXMI 8-100SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 215186462017998
5791 BANTU GANGAIAH NAYADAVELLIYADAVELLI 215186462017999
5792 BANTU GANGAIAH 2-41/2KOTHAGUDEMKOTHAGUDEM 215186462018000
5793 BANTU JANAMMA 58TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 215186462018001
5794 BANTU LAKSHMAMMA 47423SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 215186462018002
5795 BANTU LAKSHMAMMA 1-203, ., NANDHIPAHAD, 508207 99683231002466
5796 BANTU LAXMI 24-38/3, AHMEDPURA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002702
5797 BANTU MALLAIAH 24959MUTHYALAMMAGUDEMMUTHYALAMMAGUDEM 215186462018003
5798 BANTU MALSOOR 44075GORENTLAGORENTLA 215186462018004
5799 BANTU MATTAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDABADALAPURAM 215186462018005
5800 BANTU MEENAIAH NA, ., YADAGAR PALLY, 508207 108456231002686
5801 BANTU MUTHAIAH 21763ALGUNOORUALGUNOORU 215186462018006
5802 BANTU NAGAMMA 1-38/9KASARABADKASARABAD 215186462018007
5803 BANTU NEELAMMA 28856YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018008
5804 BANTU PRAMEELA 17715MIRYALANOOTHANKAL 215186462018009
5805 BANTU PRAMILA 25-897KALAL WADAMIRYALGUDA 215186462018010
5806 BANTU PUNNAMMA 26054TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 215186462018011
5807 BANTU RAMAIAH 8-101SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 215186462018012
5808 BANTU RAMBABU 5-250SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 215186462018013
5809 BANTU RAMULU NA, VEMULAPALLE, SHETTI PALEM, 100379231002633
5810 BANTU RAMULU 24109CHURCH COMPOUNDSURAYAPET 215186462018014
5811 BANTU RAVI KUAMAR NAYARRAVARAMYARRAVARAM 215186462018015
5812 BANTU RENUKA 21641ALGUNOORUALGUNOORU 215186462018016
5813 BANTU SAIDAMMA 25-69KALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 215186462018017
5814 BANTU SAIDHAMMA 3-106/1TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 215186462018018
5815 BANTU SAIDULU 6-100SHABHU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 215186462018019
5816 BANTU SAIDULU 25-89KALAL WADAMIRYALGUDA 215186462018020
5817 BANTU SAROJA 33817SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 215186462018021
5818 BANTU SOMAMMA 2-45/1YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018022
5819 BANTU SULOCHANA NAALUGUNOORALUGUNOOR 215186462018023
5820 BANTU VEKANNA 11-77, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1079451004754
5821 BANTU VENKATAMMA 34639SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 215186462018024
5822 BANTU VENKATESWARLU NA, NUTHYALAMMA TEMPUL NEEAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002780
5823 BANTU RAMULU NA, ., ITIKYALA, 508207 1091941001560
5824 BANTU RAVI 3-81/1, RAMACHANDRAPURAM, PONUGODU, 508201 227494231617849
5825 BANUMALLA VANI 1-75/1, ., gonakal, 508248 150970230609151
5826 BANUVADA SUNIL KUMAR N, ., KONDAMALLPALLY, 508243 143665230605643
5827 BANUVATH SRINU 12540PEDAGARAKUNTA THANDAPEDAGARAKUNTA THANDA 215186462018025
5828 BANVATH BONI 2-154.PEDDAGATTU 215186462018026
5829 BANVATH DAVALI 7-2, ., MEGHAVATH THANDA, 508248 145901230606770
5830 BANVATH LAKSHMA 6-65, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144703230606139
5831 BANVATH LOKILAL 2-24, ., SHAKRU THANDA, 5082487 145435230606484
5832 BANVATH SHARADHA 1-24, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150895230609119
5833 BANVATH VANI 6-04, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 154501230611019
5834 BAPANAPALLI CHANDRAKALA NACHOUTAPALLICHOUTAPALLI 215186462018027
5835 BAPANAPALLY JANAMMA 32933VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 215186462018028
5836 BAPANI VENKAMMA 1-108, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 220974231716729
5837 BAPANI VENKANNA 7-1096, BANGARU GUDDA, BANGARU GDDA, 508207 107975231002648
5838 BAPANI VENKANNA 7-1096BANGARU GUDDABANGARU GDDA 215186462018029
5839 BAPATLA SAKKULU 2-48, THAMMARA BANDA PALEM, THAMMARA BANDA PALEM, 15856230900610
5840 BAPATLLA RAMANAMMA 3-7-47, BASHEERBAGH, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514766
5841 BAPUJI YUVAJANA SANGAM NANUTHANKALMUKUNDAPUR 215186462018030
5842 BAR ASSOSIATION NAKODADKODAD 215186462018031
5843 BARADI SHARADH BAI NASHIVAJI ROADYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018032
5844 BARAJU MURALI 5-61, JALAL PURAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 2321801001506
5845 BARAMAVATH BIXAM NADAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 215186462018033
5846 BARAMAVATHI HARULA 2-47/2KUDALIKUDALI 215186462018034
5847 BARAPATA MATTAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 214838230616039
5848 BARAPATI PRABHAKAR 3-11-25/A/8, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 3138351005376
5849 BARAPATI SUGUNAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141223230604765
5850 BARAPTI RAMATHARA NA.KUKKADAM 215186462018035
5851 BARBAR COOP SOCIETY YADAGIRIGUTTA YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414095
5852 BAREDDY GOPALREDDY NEWPAREDDYGUDEMGARIDEPLLY 215186462018036
5853 BAREDDY GOPALREDDY NEW, PAREDDYGUDEM, GARIDEPLLY, 508201 228243231617990
5854 BAREDDY VEERA REDDY 1-88, REDDY BAZAR HANUMANTHULA GUDEM, YATHAVAKILLA, 508204 24121230800771
5855 BAREDDY VEERAREDDY 6-130/4, ., SARVARAM, 508201 32157231600941
5856 BAREDDY VENKATAMMA NEW.VENKATADRIPALEM 215186462018037
5857 BAREDDY MAHESHWARI HANUMANTHULA GUDEM, MATAMPALLY, , 508218 191492231515035
5858 BAREDDY SAIDI REDDY HANUMANTHULA GUDEM,MATAM PALLY. 215186462018038
5859 BARENNI GOVINDHA REDDY NATHIMMAREDDYGUDEMTHIMAREDDYGUDEM 215186462018039
5860 barge ravi 2-89, veerareddypalli, thurkapally, 508116 121059230402991
5861 BARGE VEERAYYA 43-51, HANUMAN NAGAR, MOULALI, 508113 224563230417460
5862 BARI PADMA 20-343/2, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155162230611579
5863 BARIE BIXSHAMAIAH 4-78/1, MUSHAM PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514797
5864 BARIGALA MANGAMNMA 15955vivekananda nagarnalgonda 215186462018040
5865 BARIGALA SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514895
5866 BARIGALA ESHWAR 2-30/1, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002701
5867 BARIGALA RAMA LINGAIAH NA, ., TETTEKUNTA, 508278 2147231700211
5868 BARIGE KRANTHI KUMAR 1-16/A, VEERAREDDY PALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 86467230402220
5869 barige lakshman kumar 1-15, veerareddipalli, thurkapalli, 508116 87667230402270
5870 BARIGE SATHAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462018041
5871 BARIGE ANJANEYULU 13-132, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 1666731001476
5872 BARIGE CHANDRAIAH HNO 14-15/1, SHIVALAYAM STREET, YADAGIRIPALLY, 508115 1653481001467
5873 BARIGE NARSIMHA NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018042
5874 barigela bakkamma 3-63, alwala, tettekunta, 508266 215438340617630
5875 BARIGELA MUTHAMMA 7-2, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616603
5876 BARIGUNTI LAXMAMMA 13277PANAGALNALGONDA 215186462018043
5877 BARIMULU PALLE 3-78, PADAMATIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 169375230614088
5878 BARISETTI SATHAMMA 4-114, MODINIGUDEM, GORENKALAPALLY, 508211 2547161004803
5879 BARITHA YELLAMMA NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 215186462018044
5880 BARIYA RAVI KUMAR 13-216, ., yadagiripally, 508115 167076232414057
5881 BARIYA RAVI KUMAR 13-216, ., yadagiripally, 508115 167076232414057
5882 BARKAM YADAIAH 21671.PANTHANGI 215186462018045
5883 BARLA AILAIAH 2-115, nagram, valigonda, 508112 215538340618189
5884 BARLA ELLAMMA 5-17, THATIPAMULA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233879232719072
5885 BARLA MARAIAH SC COLONY, MELLADUPPALA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 2596321005114
5886 BARLA POCHAIAH 1-6-218, HANUMAN WADA, BHONGIR, 508112 231462232318670
5887 BARLA VENKATESHWARLU 1-1/2, BANDLAPALLI, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 215688232716046
5888 BARLA YAKAIAH 6-58-1, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MUSAIPET, 166937232414043
5889 Barla Yellamma MASAIPET, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 57927230201507
5890 BARLA ANDALU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 215186462018046
5891 BARLA BUCHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462018047
5892 BARLA IDAIAH 6-4, MASAIPET, MASAIPET, 164004232214297
5893 BARLA RUKMINI NA, MASAIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214224
5894 BARMA BUCHUMALLU 1-16, NEW GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 3108621004926
5895 BARMA ILAIAH 1-60, ., KACHARAM, 508115 166879232414035
5896 BARMA BEERAPPA NP, VALIGONDA, M. THURKAPALLY, 164004232214059
5897 BARMAVATH VALYA 2-62, KUDALI, MOTHEY (M), 508213 2298321004551
5898 BARMAVATH BIKKI 1-152/2.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018048
5899 BARMAVATH JUMANI 43466.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018049
5900 BARMAVATH LALU NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018050
5901 BARMAVATH LAXMI NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018051
5902 BARMAVATH NAJJI NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018052
5903 BARMAVATH SOMLA 1-157JANAKINAGARCHILUKUR 215186462018053
5904 BARMAVATH THULASI NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018054
5905 BARMAVATH VIJAYA NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018055
5906 BARMAVATH BASHA 42491PEDHAGARAKUNTA THANDAPEDHAGARAKUNTA THANDA 215186462018056
5907 BARMAVATH BHEEKY 12451KUDALIKUDALI 215186462018057
5908 BARMAVATH BOODA 2-47/2KUDALIKUDALI 215186462018058
5909 BARMAVATH LAKSHMAN 28126JANAKI NAGARJANAKI NAGAR 215186462018059
5910 BARMAVATH PITTI 15738KUDALIKUDALI 215186462018060
5911 BARMAVATHU PANTULU SURYAPET 2759251001741
5912 BARMAVATHU KISHOR 1-80, JANAKI NAGAR, CHILUKUR, 508206 71475230901880
5913 BARMAVATHU SUHASINI NACHILKURJANAKINAGAR 215186462018061
5914 BAROJU POORNACHARI 20271KUMMARI BAZARSURYAPET 215186462018062
5915 BAROJU VENKAIAH NA, RAJIPET, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514723
5916 BARPATHI LAXMAIAH 28522.GONABOPINAPALLI 215186462018063
5917 BARPATHI PADMA RAO 2-66, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152364230609504
5918 BARPATHI RAMULAMMA 2-80, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152369230609509
5919 BARPATI NARSAIAH 1-73, KUKKADAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249332232220621
5920 BARPATI NIRANJANAMMA H NO: 4-56, GONABOINA PALLY, DINDI, 508258 223612232917198
5921 BARPATI PENTAMMA 1-170, KUKKADAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248532232220564
5922 BARPATI SUMALATHA 1-177, SC COLONY, KUKKADAM, 508280 249433232220628
5923 BARPATI GANGAMMA NA.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018064
5924 BARPATI HEMALATHA NA, ., ., 508280 807261001435
5925 BARPATI KALAMMA 20-376, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508258 283953230720914
5926 BARPATI KONDAIAH 20-376, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2629251004949
5927 BARPATI MALLAMMA NA.. 215186462018065
5928 BARPATI MANJULA NA.REDDYGUDEM 215186462018066
5929 BARPATI BULACHAMMA 11414.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018067
5930 BARPATI DEVADANAM 4-68/2.GONHABOINAPALLI 215186462018068
5931 BARPATI DURGAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 215186462018069
5932 BARPATI ELLAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 215186462018070
5933 BARPATI ERAMMA 29587.KANDUKUR 215186462018071
5934 BARPATI GURUVAMMA NA.REDDY GUDAM 215186462018072
5935 BARPATI LALITHMMA 2-72/1, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152427230609562
5936 BARPATI NAGAMANI 28581.REDDIGUDEM 215186462018073
5937 BARPATI NARSAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 215186462018074
5938 BARPATI RAMADEVI NA, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 80300232202104
5939 BARPATI RAMULAMMA 4-106.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018075
5940 BARPATI VEANKATAMMA 45842.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018076
5941 BARPATI VENKANNA NA.KUKKADAM 215186462018077
5942 BARPATI VENKATAMMA 13606.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018078
5943 BARPATI VENKATAMMA 42461.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018079
5944 BARPATI VENKATAMMA 43922.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018080
5945 BARRE SARITHA N, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 156737230612928
5946 barre kistaiah YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2146191002499
5947 BARRE PRASAD 2-8-117/7, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402317
5948 BARRE RAMANA NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 215186462018081
5949 BARRE SRISHAILAM NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018082
5950 BARRE YADAIAH 2-86/1.PANTANGI 215186462018083
5951 BARRISHETTI ANASURYA NAMARRURUMARRURU 215186462018084
5952 BARRU AILAIAH PALIVELAMUNUGODENALGONDA 215186462018085
5953 BARSATI DIVANAMMA N, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 156748230612936
5954 BARSHETI PULLAIAH NACHEPOORGURRAM PUDE 215186462018086
5955 BARU UDAYASRI 1-121, GOPALA PURAM, BURUGADDA, 508204 230377230818398
5956 BARU ANASURYAMMA 1-121, GOPALAPURAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 222482230816996
5957 BARU SAVITRAMMA 3-45, RAMPURAM, RAMPURAM, 508206 17108230900632
5958 BARU SAHILU 1-79, ., AZMAPURRAM, 508243 154724230611210
5959 BARUPATI PENTAMMA NA, ., YERARAM, 508248 153720230610457
5960 BARVATHI SHASHIKALA 4-52, ., GONABOINPALLI, 508248 155210230611621
5961 BASA RAJU SRINIVASA CHARY MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462018087
5962 BASANI RAMBABU NALGONDA 2208911003124
5963 BASANI RAMESH -, CHITHALOOR, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 475861001193
5964 BASANI SAIDAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462018088
5965 BASANI DEVAKAMMA 5-538, TALLAGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002862
5966 BASANI SOMA LAXMI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462018089
5967 BASANI VEERAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462018090
5968 BASAPAKA SAIDAMMA NA.CHANNAMNENIPALLI 215186462018091
5969 BASARAJU SRINU 5-24, ., PALIVELA, 508244 50867231301281
5970 BASARAJU SWAMY 12055.PALIVELA 215186462018092
5971 BASAVAIAH KAKUNURI 1-74, RAYINIPALEM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2379531000120
5972 BASAVARAO LAXMI 2-61/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 215186462018093
5973 BASAVATARAKA S B S NAKODADKODAD 215186462018094
5974 BASAVOJU BRAHMA CHARY 2-1, GORENKALPALLE, NAKREKAL MANDAL, 508211 412319231421014
5975 BASAVOJU MALLIKARJUNA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202119
5976 BASAVOJU MALLIKARJUNA NA.PASTHALA 215186462018095
5977 BASAVOJU NAGABRAMHACHARI 1-126INDLOORINDLOOR 215186462018096
5978 BASEPAKA VENKATAIAH 1-5, ., TIRUMALAGIRI, 508243 154721230611207
5979 BASETTY SRINIVAS 2-4, ., PEDDAPADISHALA, 508277 234970231119266
5980 BASHA BOINA YESURATNAM 1-32, G.KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 214838230616014
5981 BASHA HAYYUM KHAN 18-1797A.P.H.B COLONYMIRYALGUDA 215186462018097
5982 BASHABOINA ILAIAH NALGONDA 2967211003134
5983 BASHABOINA PULLAMMA 3-36/1IMAMPETIMAMPET 215186462018098
5984 BASHABOINA IDAMMA W/O NARSAIAH 1-17, KANCHANPALLY, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 223281231117127
5985 BASHABOINA SAIDAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 215186462018099
5986 BASHABOINA SAIDAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 215186462018100
5987 bashaboina suresh s/o krishna YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2971561002961
5988 BASHABOINA SWARAJYAM NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 215186462018101
5989 BASHABOINA VENKATAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 215186462018102
5990 BASHABOINA YADAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 215186462018103
5991 BASHABOINA EERAMMA 1-32, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802438
5992 BASHABOINA DURGAIAH NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 215186462018104
5993 BASHABOINA LAXMAIAH NA, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215638450618809
5994 BASHABOINA LINGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414557
5995 BASHABOINA RAMANA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 215186462018105
5996 BASHABOINA SIMHADRI 1-32, G.KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340617868
5997 BASHABOINA SOMAIAH 1-27, G. KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230615932
5998 BASHABOINA SUNANDA KONDAMADUGU.KONDAMADUGU 215186462018106
5999 BASHABOINA YAKAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 215186462018107
6000 BASHAM GOVIND 2-7, BC COLONY, GURRAMPODE, 508256 239083230719843
6001 BASHAM VENKATESWARLU SURYAPET 2819101001959
6002 BASHAM CHINA SAIDULU SURYAPET 2940411003041
6003 BASHAM VENKAMMA NA.KANADURAM 215186462018108
6004 BASHAMALLA RAJU 1-127, MIDANPALLI, ., 508001 206634230115392
6005 BASHAMALLA MANGAMMA NARAMANNAPETANEEDHAN PALLY 215186462018109
6006 BASHAMALLA RAJU NA, RAMANNAPETA, NIDHANPALLY, 135923231903667
6007 BASHAPAKA LALITHA 2-152/8, KANNEKAL, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702182
6008 BASHAPAKA SHIVA RAJU 5-7-369, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514753
6009 BASHAPAKA PADMA 4-125/1, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800654
6010 BASHAPAKA VENKATAMMA 4-127, T.SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619184
6011 BASHAPALLI MANEMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402225
6012 BASHAPANGU VIJAYALAXMI 11-116/108AZAD NAGARLAXMIKPURAM 215186462018110
6013 BASHAPANGU SRINU NA, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 124684232003037
6014 BASHAPANGU ABBAIAH NACHIVVEMLACHADHUPATLA 215186462018111
6015 BASHEER BABA HBCS YADAGIRIGUTTA N, N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214202
6016 BASHERA BEGUM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146709230607224
6017 BASHETTI MANKAIAH 2-5, PEDDAPADISHALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92311231102274
6018 BASHETTY LINGAIAH SURYAPET 2214361001829
6019 BASHIPAKA RAJAIAH 1-95, SIRISANAGANDLA, PEDDAVURA, 508266 3473231700215
6020 BASHIPAKA BUCHHAMMA 1-145, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 153092230610073
6021 BASHIPAKA MALLAIAH NA, NAKKALAPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 508001 188016241614765
6022 BASHIPAKA MALLESWARI NASHA PALLYSHA PALLY 215186462018112
6023 BASHIPAKA PANIDRA 3-47, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 149614230608511
6024 BASHNAPALLY SAROJANA 12785PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 215186462018113
6025 BASHPALA SATHAIAH 3-06, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233651232719025
6026 BASHPANGU MAYSAMMA 4-54, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 215538340618161
6027 BASHPANGU MUTHAIAH 4-54, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 12097231800521
6028 BASHUPAKA BUJJAMMA NA.THIRMAL GIRI 215186462018114
6029 BASHYA MALOTHU C75, BORRAI PALEM ., DAMERACHERLA, 508355 1095991004462
6030 BASI REDDY MAHENDAR REDDY 4-51, SUDDA BAVI GUDEM, GOLNEPALLY, 508112 681631001464
6031 BASI REDDY SUBAMMA NADAMERACHERLADAMARCHERLA 215186462018115
6032 BASI REDDY SADI REDDY NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 215186462018116
6033 BASI REDDY CHENAMMA 6-148, ., VEERLAPALEM, 508207 1019021001007
6034 BASIPAKA LAKSHMAMMA 1-151/A, SREENADHAPURAM, O.C.COLONY, 508377 234827232619236
6035 BASIPAKA BIXMAIAH CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, PAPALLY., 508243 217548233116257
6036 BASIPAKA MUTHYALU 13-84.AKKAMPALLI 215186462018117
6037 BASIPAKA PICHAIAH NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 215438230617143
6038 basireddy sathireddy 5-71/agollepally, valigonda, , 508112 164004232214156
6039 BASKARU PADMA 13516BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 215186462018118
6040 BASOJU PADMA NA.KATTANGUR 215186462018119
6041 BASPAKA YADAMMA 2-63, NAKKALAPLLY, NARKETPALLY, 508001 188016241614791
6042 BASPANGU BIXAM 3-13, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 214838230616442
6043 BASPATHI LAXMAMMA NA, ., GO0NABOINA PALLI, 508248 155106230611532
6044 BASU NARSAIAH NA.RAMANNAGUDEM 215186462018120
6045 BASUMANCHI RAMULAMMA 3-27, ., VARDHAPURAM, 508204 23822230800728
6046 BASVARAJU MANAGAMMA 41699TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 215186462018121
6047 BASWA NARMADA 4-52, ., SEETHARAMPURAM, 506302 238239231119754
6048 BASWA SARASWATHI NA.KUIKKADAM 215186462018122
6049 BATARAJU SAIDULU 1-271.CHOUTUPPAL 215186462018123
6050 BATCHALAKURI PRAVEEN KUMAR NO., KOPPOLU, KETHAPALLY, 508376 2550761000557
6051 BATCHU BADRAIAH NALGONDA 2286501003498
6052 BATCHU THIRUPATHAIAH 2-14, BABASAHEBPET, THRIPURARAM, 508207 228404232118008
6053 BATHAKA LAKSHMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 215186462018124
6054 BATHALA VENKATAMMA 2-31, ., DUGYALA, 508243 153642230610382
6055 BATHALU SUDARSHAN 7-916/1/23SRI RAM NAGAR COLONY. 215186462018125
6056 BATHARAJ ALIVELU 6-128/A, ., MALLEPALLY, 508112 164004232214009
6057 BATHARAJU RAVI N, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 156947230613106
6058 BATHARAJU VENKATESHAM NA, ., AEPUR, 508252 1167381000821
6059 BATHARAJU ANJAIAH 1-61/2.LINGOJI GUDAM 215186462018126
6060 BATHARAJU GOPAL 45690.LINGOJI GUDEM 215186462018127
6061 BATHARAJU JANGAIAH 19360.SUNENAPALLY 215186462018128
6062 BATHARAJU PARVATHAMMA 1-75/2.LINGOJIGUDAM 215186462018129
6063 BATHARAJU LINGAIAH 2-57, ., IPPARHY, 508244 50971231301283
6064 BATHARAJU VENKANNA 24139.IPPARTHY 215186462018130
6065 BATHENE SAIDULU NA, VALLABHAPUDEM, NAKIREKAL, 508001 187729231514726
6066 BATHI VENKATSHWARLU NA, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 100379231003024
6067 BATHIKA LINGAIAH 2-65, K,R,PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227575231217875
6068 BATHIKA LINGAMMA 2-65, K,R,PURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227484231217847
6069 BATHINA RENUKA 26877VIJAYARAGHAVAPURAMMUNAGALA 215186462018131
6070 BATHINI ANJAIAH 11-57, BESTHA BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 238975230919827
6071 BATHINI LALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2706141001766
6072 BATHINI PICHAIAH SURYAPET 2995651003354
6073 BATHINI SOMAMMA SURYAPET 2819291002625
6074 BATHINI ANJAIAH NAGARIDE PALLETHUMALAKAPURAM 215186462018132
6075 BATHINI ANJAMMA NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 215186462018133
6076 BATHINI BALARAJU 2-128, GUNDLAPALLY, YGT, 508115 219383232416537
6077 BATHINI CHANDRA SHEKAR NA, CHILKUR, BERTHAVOLU, 17656230900650
6078 BATHINI JYOTHI 12-43/B.KODAD 215186462018134
6079 BATHINI NAGABUSHANAM NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018135
6080 BATHINI NARAYANA NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018136
6081 BATHINI NARESH 2-69, PALLEPAHAD, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 223508231117172
6082 BATHINI PEDA PULLAIAH NA.BETHAVOL 215186462018137
6083 BATHINI PICHAIAH NA.BETHAVOL 215186462018138
6084 BATHINI RAJESH 18-244/2, VENKATNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR TOWN, 508204 242711001542
6085 BATHINI VEERASWAMY 35339.BETHAVOLU 215186462018139
6086 BATHINI VENKATESHWARLU 7-1108BEERAPPA GADDA.BANGARIGADA 215186462018140
6087 BATHINI VISHVARUPAM 1-41, PRODDATOOR, VALIGONDA, 508112 228861232318101
6088 BATHINI SAIDULU 18-1074, ASHOK NAGAR, ASHOK NAGAR, 100379231003008
6089 BATHINI ANJAIAH 19391.TALLAMALKAPURAM 215186462018141
6090 BATHINI ANJAIAH NARAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 215186462018142
6091 BATHINI ANTHAMMA 2-20NA.TALLAMALKAPURAM 215186462018143
6092 BATHINI BIKSHAM NA.VOOTKUR 215186462018144
6093 BATHINI BIXAMAIAH NANIDAMANURVOOTKUR 215186462018145
6094 BATHINI GRUSWAMI 2-98/2, PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY, 508201 33143231601033
6095 BATHINI JANAIAH 3-34, ., UTKUR, 508278 214938230616662
6096 BATHINI JANAKIRAMAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEHUZURNAGAR 215186462018146
6097 BATHINI JANAMMA NARAJ PETRAJ PET 215186462018147
6098 BATHINI LAXMAIAH 1-132.TALLAMALKAPURAM 215186462018148
6099 BATHINI LAXMAIAH 2-133GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018149
6100 BATHINI MALLAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 215186462018150
6101 BATHINI MALLAIAH NA, 6-17/1, NUTHANKAL, 508221 7811231800376
6102 BATHINI MALLESHAM 5-29/14VALIGONDAVALIGONDA 215186462018151
6103 BATHINI MALLIKAMBHA 5-95, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616175
6104 BATHINI MUTHAIAH NA.KUNTAPALLI 215186462018152
6105 BATHINI MUTHYALU NA, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 1662061001662
6106 BATHINI NAGAIAH 6-74, NELAMARRY, NELAMARRY, 508213 28135231200844
6107 BATHINI NAGARAJU hno 2-27, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214343
6108 BATHINI NARAYANA 1-219.RAJUPETA 215186462018153
6109 BATHINI NARENDAR NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 448231700030
6110 BATHINI RENUKA 45658.KUNTAPALLY 215186462018154
6111 BATHINI RUPA 42917YADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018155
6112 BATHINI SHANKARAIAH 3-82, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 1813231700145
6113 BATHINI UMA NA.KUNTAPALLI 215186462018156
6114 BATHINI VENKATAIAH NA.KUNTAPELLI 215186462018157
6115 BATHINI VENKATANARSAIAH 6-46, RAGUNATHPURAM, RAJAPET, 164004232214246
6116 BATHINI VENKATESHWARLU NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 215186462018158
6117 BATHINI SATHAIAH 2-5, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 233182232418971
6118 BATHINOJU SAIDA CHARY 1-95, PAGIDI MARRI, KANAGAL, 508001 188624231514779
6119 BATHIRAJU ABBAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202181
6120 BATHIRAJU ABBAMMA NA.PASTHALA 215186462018159
6121 BATHKA LAXMAMMA 1-70/1, ., BRAHAMANPALLI, 508248 154949230611387
6122 BATHKA LAXMAMMA 58/9.CHITRIYALA 215186462018160
6123 BATHKA LINGAMMA 27760.BRAHAMANAPALLI 215186462018161
6124 BATHKA PADMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BRAMANAPALLI, 150167230608798
6125 BATHKA PADMA NA.BRAMANAPALLI 215186462018162
6126 BATHKA SATHEMMA 2-132GUNDLA PALLEPEDDA THANDA 215186462018163
6127 BATHKI RAMULAMMA NA.BRAMANAPALLI 215186462018164
6128 BATHKKA DANAMMA 477/4PANAGALNALGONDA 215186462018165
6129 BATHNI SEETHARAMAMMA 41306THALLAMALKAPURAMGARIDEPALLY 215186462018166
6130 BATHNI SEETHARAMAMMA 2-13, THALLAMALKAPURAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 269825231620838
6131 BATHUKA ANGAIAH 1-81, KATTAMGUR, AITI PAMULA, 508001 222533231517004
6132 BATHUKA EIDDAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BRAHMANAPALLY, 150158230608792
6133 BATHUKA SWATHI NA, N.G.O.S COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514665
6134 BATHUKAM NARSAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617456
6135 BATHUKOLLA IDAMMA NACHANDAM PETPEDDAMUNIGAL 215186462018167
6136 BATHUKU GURVAIAH NA.TRIPURARAM 215186462018168
6137 BATHUKULA LINGAMMA 1-163.TRIPURARAM 215186462018169
6138 BATHULA MARIYAMMA 6-63/1, CHILAPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721148
6139 BATHULA SAIDULU 10-17, ANNARAM, THUNGA THURTHI, 508280 218341232016381
6140 BATHULA VENKAIAH 33756-CHILPAKUNTLA 215186462018170
6141 BATHULA VENKAIAH 6-92, -, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 231662231818720
6142 BATHULA VENKATAIAH 1-109, ., DINDI, 508258 218776232916484
6143 BATHULA VENKATESHWARLU 1-136, BALNE PALLI, DHAMERACHERLA, 508278 21409231700668
6144 BATHULA CHANDRA REDDY nlg, ., ., 508001 176552231514457
6145 BATHULA GURVAMMA 34516MAIN ROAD NEAR VENU GOPALASWAMI TEMPONUGODU 215186462018171
6146 BATHULA GURVAMMA 7-94, MAIN ROAD NEAR VENU GOPALASWAMI TEM, PONUGODU, 508201 231517231618678
6147 BATHULA KONDAIAH 11-116/78.KODAD 215186462018172
6148 BATHULA MALLESHAM 3-51, 3-51, LAXMAPURAM, 508113 136299231903727
6149 BATHULA MANGAMMA 19876NKL.KADAPARTHY 215186462018173
6150 BATHULA NARSIMHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462018174
6151 BATHULA NEELAMMA NANAKREKALBOPPARAM 215186462018175
6152 BATHULA PAPAMMA 1-69, KANCHANPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 236063231519407
6153 BATHULA RAJU NA.INUPAMULA 215186462018176
6154 BATHULA SHRAVAN KUMAR 1-70, DOURJA THANDA., KONDA BHEEMANAPALLY, 508248 147295230607543
6155 BATHULA VENKANNA 8-2292/2, DARUSHARA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 207898230115494
6156 BATHULA YADAIAH 9-15, RAJAPET, JALA, 166905232414067
6157 BATHULA SUSHILA 5-332THALLA GADDATHALLA GADDA 215186462018177
6158 BATHULA BUCHAMMA 5-92, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803978
6159 BATHULA RAMULU 5-21, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800629
6160 BATHULA SUBAMMA NATHALLA GADDATHALLA GADDA 215186462018178
6161 BATHULA YASHODA 4, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803979
6162 BATHULA BONDHAMMA 5-72, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721047
6163 BATHULA DHANAMMA 2-17/A, MUTYALAMMA COLONY, SAGAR ROAD, 508278 349231700020
6164 BATHULA DURGAIAH 1-1-422/1, 60 FEET ROAD, SURYAPET, 508232 128361232003113
6165 BATHULA ESHWARAMMA 4-57/1THOGARRAITHOGARRAI 215186462018179
6166 BATHULA GOPAL 43525.PALIVELA 215186462018180
6167 BATHULA INDIRAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 215186462018181
6168 BATHULA LAKSHMAMMA NADAMERACHERLAMULAKACHERLA 215186462018182
6169 BATHULA LAXMAMMA 18-365, ANJAIAH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144491230606060
6170 BATHULA LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 144491230606060
6171 BATHULA LAXMAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 215186462018183
6172 BATHULA LAXMAMMA 6-93, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721053
6173 BATHULA LAXMI 1-1-451/8/1/1, AMBEDGAR COLONY, SURYAPET, 126156232003050
6174 BATHULA MALLAIAH NA, GOLLA GUDAM, GOLLA GUDAM, 508010 178146231514382
6175 BATHULA MANGAMMA 2-245.REKULA VALAYAM 215186462018184
6176 BATHULA MUTHAMMA 5-29, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618159
6177 BATHULA MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., GONBOINAPALLI, 508248 153956230610674
6178 BATHULA NAGAMANI 2-88, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 276881001125
6179 BATHULA NARSIMHA NACHITYALANALGONDA 215186462018185
6180 BATHULA NIRMALA 6-3, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617766
6181 BATHULA PARVATHAMMA 19-130, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 151345230609246
6182 BATHULA PARVATHAMMA 1-57, ., DUGYALA, 508243 153644230610384
6183 BATHULA PARVATHAMMA NALGONDA 153644230610384
6184 BATHULA PEDA MALLAIH 23743REPALAREPALA 215186462018186
6185 BATHULA RAMULU NA, ., MEDLVAI, 508248 145859230606740
6186 BATHULA SAIDAMMA 6-33, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617794
6187 BATHULA SAIDAMMA 4-120/3, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721072
6188 BATHULA SAILAJA 1-57, ., DUGYALA, 508243 153643230610383
6189 BATHULA SANDHYA NAAZADNAGARKODAD 215186462018187
6190 BATHULA SATYAM 1-194KESARAMKESARAM 215186462018188
6191 BATHULA SHESHAMMA 4-57, MADHAVARAM, MADHAVARAM, 508233 27983231200826
6192 BATHULA SHESHAMMA 1-1-451/8/1/1AMBEDGAR COLONYSURYAPET 215186462018189
6193 BATHULA SRINIVAS 1-1-158NEHRU NAGARSURYAPET 215186462018190
6194 BATHULA SUGUNAMMA 45906.PALIVELA 215186462018191
6195 BATHULA SULOCHANA 5-71, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 10564231800448
6196 BATHULA SULOCHANA 26054CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 215186462018192
6197 BATHULA SURENDER REDDY NA, ELLAREDDY GUDA, NARKETPALLY, 508001 187763231514740
6198 BATHULA UPENDRA 5-99, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618130
6199 BATHULA VENATESHWARLU NA, ., THUNGAPAD, 508207 4470232100256
6200 BATHULA VENKATESHWAR REDDY NA, ., MELLACHERVU, 508246 23318230800704
6201 BATHULA VINODHA 6-28, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721078
6202 BATHULA YADAIAH NA, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514721
6203 BATHULA JAYAMMA 31444PALIVELAMUNUGODE 215186462018193
6204 BATHULIU BIXMAMMA NARAMANNAGUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 215186462018194
6205 BATHULLA IDAMMA 45689.KACHARAM 215186462018195
6206 BATHULLA LACHAMMA 36982.KACHARAM 215186462018196
6207 BATHULLA MALLESH RAO NA.UDIMILLA 215186462018197
6208 BATHULLA NEELAMMA 45811.NERADUGOMMA 215186462018198
6209 BATINI MATTAIAH 45994.TALLAMALKAPURAM 215186462018199
6210 BATINI SREENUVASU NA, RAMANNAPETA, LAXMAPURAM, 136638231903776
6211 BATKA SATHAIAH NA.. 215186462018200
6212 BATKA SALAMMA 1-67/3, ., BRAHMANAPALLI, 508248 150159230608793
6213 BATKA VENKATAMMA 1-86, ., BRAMANAPALLY, 508248 150160230608794
6214 BATLU NARAMMA NA, ., PENDLI PAKALA, 508248 156191230612489
6215 BATLU RENUKA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 158054230613706
6216 BATTA CHANDRAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 215186462018201
6217 BATTA SUDHAKAR NA.CHITHALOOR 215186462018202
6218 BATTA YADAGIRI 4-86, AJIMPETA VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 70558231101847
6219 BATTANI SRINIVAS RAO NAPOLENI GUDEMPOLENI GUDEM 215186462018203
6220 BATTAPOTHU NAGESH 2-97/2, THIRUMALAGIRI, PEDDAADISERLAPALLY, 508243 1472221005018
6221 BATTARA YASODAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKESAWA PUR 215186462018204
6222 BATTE UPPALAMMA 2-30, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 11413231800476
6223 BATTEMEKALA BUCHAMMA 6-137.GOTTIPARTI 215186462018205
6224 BATTEPU SWATHI 2-82/2, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MALLAPUR, 166905232414052
6225 BATTHINI SUGUNAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 215186462018206
6226 BATTHU KAMALAMMA SURYAPET 2921871003028
6227 BATTHULA PARAMESH PEDDA KAPARTHY, VELIMINEDU, CHITYALA, 508114 230293230518372
6228 BATTHULA NARASAIAH NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 202825230115292
6229 BATTI VENKULU NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 215186462018207
6230 BATTI YELLAMMA 2-01, ., POGILLA, 508248 150659230609030
6231 BATTINENI MADHUSUDAN RAO 4-72, TAMMARA BANDA PALEM, KODAD, 508206 248854230920587
6232 BATTINI JAYAMMA SURYAPET 2996631003356
6233 BATTINI VENKULU SURYAPET 2995911003355
6234 Battini Bharatamma 228, datarpally, ygt, 508115 166905232414090
6235 BATTINI KRISHNA 8-61, RAJEEV NAGER, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 242022231620132
6236 BATTINI DASHARATHA 1-16/1NAWATHPALLINANDANAM 215186462018208
6237 BATTINI MATTAIAH 43831GARIDE PALLEKONDRAMPURAM 215186462018209
6238 BATTINI PARASHURAM NAPOLENIGUDEMPOLENIGUDEM 215186462018210
6239 BATTINI SAIDHA RAO 25965POLENIGUDEMCHILKUR 215186462018211
6240 BATTINI BHASKARBABU 3-82, PEDDAKANDUKUR, ALAIR, 508115 231127232418578
6241 BATTINI MUSALAIAH NA, THALLAVERAPPA GUDEM., T V THANDA, 508207 1095061005069
6242 BATTINOJU ANASURYA 6-1-143/C34BOYA WADANALGONDA 215186462018212
6243 BATTIPALLY BAGYAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 215186462018213
6244 BATTLA UPENDER REDDY 44287BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 215186462018214
6245 battlua lakshmamma gadda shirravary gudem, chetla chennaram, kangal, 508266 214838230616473
6246 BATTU ANUMAIAH 4-102/1, PILLALAMARRI, SURYAPET, 508213 174887232014466
6247 BATTU RAVI PAGILLA(V), (M)CHANDAMPET, (D)NALGONDA, 508258 174448230614429
6248 BATTU CHANDRAIAH S/O KONDAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970141002949
6249 BATTU HARI PRASAD NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018215
6250 BATTU JAYAMMA NAVOOTLAPALLYMIRYALGUDA 215186462018216
6251 BATTU JAYAMMA NA, VOOTLAPALLY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 227554231017869
6252 BATTU KRISHNA REDDY 45950ISLAMPURA.. 215186462018217
6253 BATTU MADHU 1-1, WARDHAMANUKOTA, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 508279 221966232716911
6254 BATTU MALLAMMA 3-54, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233774232719050
6255 BATTU NARSIMHA S/O KONDAIAH 3-10-151, BAHARPET ,HARIJANA BASTI, BHONGIR, 508116 2967321005004
6256 BATTU PADMA NA.JANAKI NAGAR 215186462018218
6257 BATTU SAIDI REDDY PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 215186462018219
6258 BATTU SARDHAR NA.JANAKINAGAR 215186462018220
6259 BATTU VISHNU NA.OGODE 215186462018221
6260 BATTU RAMAKRISHNA NALGONDA 1085551002452
6261 BATTU ACHAMMA 3-57, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150271230608878
6262 BATTU ANJAMMA 1-35, POGILLA., CHANDAM PET, 508248 144888230606206
6263 BATTU ANJAMMA NALGONDA 144888230606206
6264 BATTU ANJAMMA 1-25, ., POGILLA, 508248 150655230609026
6265 BATTU ANJAMMA NALGONDA 150655230609026
6266 BATTU ANJAMMA 1-26, ., POGILLA, 508248 150663230609033
6267 BATTU ANTHAIAH 3-3, ., POGILLA, 508248 143897230605733
6268 BATTU BACHAIAH 15646OGODUOGODU 215186462018222
6269 BATTU CHINNA PICHAIAH NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 146024230606841
6270 BATTU GOVINDAMMA 1-25, ., POGILLA, 508248 150667230609037
6271 BATTU LACHAIAH 1-24, ., POGILLA, 508248 143941230605754
6272 BATTU MANGAMMA 1-89/4, ., POGILLA, 508248 150665230609035
6273 BATTU PARWATHAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, M.THURKAPALLY, 164004232214096
6274 BATTU PEDA KONDAIAH 1-89/4, ., POGILLA, 508248 146329230607013
6275 BATTU RADHA 1-138/2.RAGADAPA 215186462018223
6276 BATTU RAJITHA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 150649230609023
6277 BATTU SAIDAIAH 3-1, ., POGILLA, 508248 145938230606792
6278 BATTU SATHYANARAYANA 17-185SHIVAJI NAGARSIDDIPET 215186462018224
6279 BATTU VENKATAMMA 6-3, ., POGILA, 508248 152817230609815
6280 BATTU YELLAIAH 3-67, VALIGONDA, M. THURKAPALLY, 215738550619546
6281 BATTU LAXMAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 215186462018225
6282 Battul Narsimha 19054LaxmapuramLaxmapuram 215186462018226
6283 Battul Narsimha 3-52, Laxmapuram, Laxmapuram, 508113 215236231915970
6284 BATTULA JANIKAMMA 4-66 12 TH WARD, THOGARRAI, KODAD, 508238 248954230920596
6285 BATTULA NUKALAMMA 8-38-40, NAYANAGAR COLONY, CHERUVU BAZAR, 508206 248336230920543
6286 BATTULA PEDDULAMMA 1-74, B C COLONY, MAIN ROAD, 508206 247474230920474
6287 BATTULA SATYAM 5-67, YADAV BAZAR, PALEANNARAM, 508238 245904230920404
6288 BATTULA GANGAIAH 8-38/1, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 231594231618697
6289 BATTULA MARAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 215186462018227
6290 BATTULA NARASIMHA RAO 5-82, PEDAVEEDU, MATAMPALLY, 508204 2304301000689
6291 BATTULA VENKATAMMA 11-35, RAMALINGAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619176
6292 BATTULA LINGAIAH NA, ., KATTAVARIGUDEM, 508207 5437232100313
6293 BATTULA PRASANA 6-1-919/1, BOYAWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 215003230115931
6294 BATTULA SAIDAIAH 43344RAJAGATTURAJAGATTU 215186462018228
6295 BATTUPALLY RAMACHANDRAMMA NANELAMARRINELAMARRI 215186462018229
6296 BATUKA MALLESH 7-1-155, NGO S COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 2076611000719
6297 BATUKA SAIDULU 7-16, THATIKAL, THATIKAL, 508211 45835231401158
6298 BATUKU JANAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKONAIGUDEM 215186462018230
6299 BATULA RAMANA NA.KODADA 215186462018231
6300 BATULA SWAMY 12114.PALIVELA 215186462018232
6301 BAUDARU SHANKARAIAH 2-53, kalvakunta, venkateshwari gudam, 508244 52136231301354
6302 BAURI KAMALA KOUR 14-847TAKA ROADMIRYALGUDA 215186462018233
6303 BAVANDLA BHASKAR S/O JANGAIAH H.NO 8-13/17-2, BESIDE SWAPNA THEATER, APPOSIT SAISUDA SHOPPNMGMALL, 500036 238412232919775
6304 BAVANDLA BHASKAR S/O JANGAIAH H.NO 8-13/17-2, BESIDE SWAPNA THEATER, APPOSIT SAISUDA SHOPPNMGMALL, 500036 238412232919775
6305 BAVANDLA LAXMI NA, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214312
6306 BAVOJI BALAMMA 13516.GAGILAPURAM 215186462018234
6307 BAVOJI KRISHNAIAH 2-35, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 154291230610853
6308 BAVULA VENKATESHAM NAREGATTEKANAGAL 215186462018235
6309 BAYA RANGAMMA NAADLOORADLOOR 215186462018236
6310 BAYA SAIDAMMA NA, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438230617183
6311 BAYI PARVATHAMMA 6-12, ., RAHAMTHAPUR, 508248 154979230611412
6312 BAYYA BAKKAIAH NA.UPPALA PAHAD 215186462018237
6313 BAYYA KALAMMA 3-82, GATTIKAL, ATMAKUR, 508213 199408232015133
6314 BAYYA LINGAMMA .., YADAVALLI, NUTHANAKAL, 508213 173572232014347
6315 BAYYA NAGAMMA C-304, OPPOSITE DIESEL BUNK, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78001232201998
6316 BAYYA BUCHAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 215186462018238
6317 BAYYA AVILAIAH 2-9, MAMIDIPALLY, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233936232719095
6318 BAYYA CHANDRAIAH NA, MAMIDIPALLE, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233010232718945
6319 BAYYA DEVAIAH NA.UPPALAPHAD 215186462018239
6320 BAYYA GOVARDHAN NA, NAKREKAL, KORLAPAHAD, 47229231401207
6321 BAYYA NAGAMMA ..KETHEPALLY 215186462018240
6322 BAYYA NARSAIAH NA.. 215186462018241
6323 BAYYA RAJAITHA NONASANABANDA 215186462018242
6324 BAYYA SOMAIAH 1-91, MAMIDIPALLI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233291232718998
6325 BAYYA MANJULA 4-135, YADDAVELLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619158
6326 BAYYA ANJAIAH 32905.CHIKATIMAMIDI 215186462018243
6327 BAYYA BIXAM NA.MAMIDEPELLI 215186462018244
6328 BAYYA GANGAIAH NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018245
6329 BAYYA GANGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462018246
6330 BAYYA JANAMMA 25569MIDTHANAPALLIMIDTHAMNAPALLI 215186462018247
6331 BAYYA KOMARAIAH NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 215186462018248
6332 BAYYA LALITHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462018249
6333 BAYYA LAXMI 3-89/ACHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 215186462018250
6334 BAYYA LAXMI 35855YEDAVELLYYEDAVELLY 215186462018251
6335 BAYYA LINGAIAH 21641V.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 215186462018252
6336 BAYYA LINGAMMA NA.BNADARAMARAM 215186462018253
6337 BAYYA MALLAIAH NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018254
6338 BAYYA MALLAMMA 2-104/14MIDTHNAPALLYMIDTHNAPALLY 215186462018255
6339 BAYYA MUTHAMMA 45873V.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 215186462018256
6340 BAYYA NAGAMMA 5-11-180, SHALIGORARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514709
6341 BAYYA NAGAMMA NA, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 214838230616114
6342 BAYYA NAGAMMA NA, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438230617481
6343 BAYYA NARSAIAH NA, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 11534231800481
6344 BAYYA PADMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462018257
6345 BAYYA POOLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462018258
6346 BAYYA RAMULAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 215186462018259
6347 BAYYA SAIDAMMA 21582YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018260
6348 BAYYA SARITHA NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 299349231721022
6349 BAYYA SOMAIAH 25750.THUNGATHURTHY 215186462018261
6350 BAYYA SOMALLU 21582YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018262
6351 BAYYA SOMAMMA 21217YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018263
6352 BAYYA SRIDEVI 6-100, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10724231800456
6353 BAYYA UPENDRA 30376YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018264
6354 BAYYA UPENDRA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462018265
6355 BAYYA UPPAMMA NAV.K PAHADV.K PAHAD 215186462018266
6356 BAYYA VENAKANNA 2-24/3ILAPURAMILAPURAM 215186462018267
6357 BAYYA YELLAMMA 1104/21MIDTHAMNAPALLIMIDTHANAPALLI 215186462018268
6358 BD HUSSEN BEE NA.VEVARTHI 215186462018269
6359 BEDABUDAGA JANGALA SC LABOUR CONTRACT SOCIETY DVK 21-17/2, BEDABUDAGA JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 0 2520821000966
6360 BEDARABOINA KANAKARAJU NAALAIRKOLANPAK 215186462018270
6361 BEDHAMSHETTY NAGESWARAMMA 18-1675HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 215186462018271
6362 BEDIDA MADHUBABU 2-11, ., MAMIDALA, 508223 215818232716075
6363 Beedana yadagiri Beedana Lalitha 1-79/1, ALAIR, BAHADURPET, 57522230201464
6364 BEEKUMANDLA JAGATHAIAH 1-87, GAJARA, MBNR, 506259 220633232916671
6365 BEEMAGANI BALAMANI 1-161/1VALIGONDAVALIGONDA 215186462018272
6366 BEEMAGANI DIVYA BHARATHI NAALAIRSAI GUDEM 215186462018273
6367 BEEMAGANI LAXMINARAYANA NAMASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018274
6368 BEEMANA BOINA VENKATAIAH NA, ., KOMMEPALLY, 508248 157525230613426
6369 BEEMANABOINA LAXMAMMA NA, ., PAMANGUNDLA, 508211 200110231215435
6370 BEEMANAPALLI YADAIAH 3-54, NAMPURAM, MARRIGUDEM, 508244 200110231215257
6371 BEEMANAPALLI YADAIAH 19784NAMPURAMMARRIGUDEM 215186462018275
6372 BEEMANAPALLI RAMULU 3-47, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 5058001 184023231514638
6373 BEEMANAPALLI SAYAMMA 4-48/1, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 225826231317584
6374 BEEMANAPALLY LACHAIAH 23408TAKKELLA PAHADTAKKELLA PAHAD 215186462018276
6375 BEEMANAPALLY VENKANNA 29-12, EEDULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1091621000106
6376 BEEMELLY DAYAKAR REDDY NA, CHINNA SURARAM, CHINNA SURARAM, 508001 188993231514803
6377 BEEMISETTI LAKSHMAIAH 2-38, LINGAGIRI, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 229442230818229
6378 BEEMISETTY NARSAMMA NA.KODAD 215186462018277
6379 BEENABOINA KISTAIAH NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 215186462018278
6380 BEENABOINA PUNNAMA NA, ., ITUKULAPAHAD, 508211 200110231215522
6381 BEEPANGI NAGAMANI 8-3-150.. 215186462018279
6382 BEERAM DASHARATHA NA.BIBINAGAR 215186462018280
6383 BEERAM NEELAMMA 5-52, CHINNAKAPARTHY, CHITYAL, 508114 235676230519359
6384 BEERAM ARUNDATHI 28522.NADIMPALLI 215186462018281
6385 BEERAM PRAVEEN REDDY 13-70/1OGODUOGODU 215186462018282
6386 beeramoni chinnasaidaiah 1.38, makkapally, gurrampod, 508112 234384230719180
6387 BEERAPPA SHEEP BREEDING CO OP SOCIETY CHOLLER CHOLLER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, NALGONDA, 166905232414093
6388 BEERAVALLY MAHENDHAR REDDY 8-12/6, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721079
6389 BEERAVATH LINGA NAYAK NA, MIRYALAGUDA, DEERAVATH THANDA, 143823230605707
6390 BEERAVOLU KAVYA NALGONDA 2855351002030
6391 BEEREDDY BAL REDDY UTLAPALLY, PEDDAVOORA, NLG, 508377 228230232617988
6392 BEERELLI LINGASWAMI KUMARIKUNTA KALWA, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508278 175483231714528
6393 BEERELLI ACHI REDDY 4-66/D, RAVULAPENTA, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 229717231018270
6394 BEERELLY SAJEEV REDDY NANAKREKALYELLAMMA GUDEM 215186462018283
6395 BEERI RAMAIAH 42401MIRYALAMIRYALA 215186462018284
6396 BEERLA ILAIAH NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018285
6397 BEERLA SHANKER NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214248
6398 BEEROLU PADMA 17533SOLIPETSOLIPET 215186462018286
6399 BEESA KARNAKAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTAAREGUDEM 215186462018287
6400 BEESA RAJU 5-77, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 247388232420468
6401 BEESAIMA SATYANARAYANA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438340617708
6402 BEESAM NARSIMHA 8-250.MUNUGODU 215186462018288
6403 BEESAM SREENU 8-153.MUNUGODE 215186462018289
6404 BEESAM THRUPATAMMA NEW.GARIDEPALLY 215186462018290
6405 BEESAM VARAMMA NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 215186462018291
6406 BEESAM VENKATESHWARLU 8-199, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 51676231301304
6407 BEESHMA CHARY CHEPOORI 20-376, HANUMAN NAGER, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217198230616165
6408 BEESU NIRMALA 1-28/3, KUKKADAM, , 508280 248263232220536
6409 BEESU AYODHYA S/O RANGAIAH 1-168/8, NEW BUS STAND, MOTHKUR, 508277 242453231120182
6410 BEESU MANGAMMA 1-60/1G. SINGARAMG. SINGARAM 215186462018292
6411 BEESU RAJESWAR RAO 1-9-249/101/4/4/7BALAJI NAGARSURYAPET 215186462018293
6412 BEESUKUNTLA UPENDAR S/O RAMULU 3-6-138, CHAVUS GALLI, BHUVANAGARI, 508116 3127081005258
6413 BEGAM ABED AHMED WOMEN WELFARE CO OP SOCIETY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87760230402363
6414 BEGAVADA ANDALU 8-1-177GOLLA GUDANALGONDA 215186462018294
6415 BEGUGAM LINGAMMA NYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 215186462018295
6416 BEJAVADA DURGAMMA NA.BEHTAVOLU 215186462018296
6417 BEJAVADA LAXMAMMA 11-81/1BETHOVOLBETHAVOL 215186462018297
6418 BEJAVADA LAXMI NARAYANA NA.NAKREKAL 215186462018298
6419 BEJAVADA LAXMINARAYANA 6-98/2BETHOVOLCHILUKUR 215186462018299
6420 BEJAVADA NAGESHWAR RAO NA.BEHTAVOLU 215186462018300
6421 BEJAVADA PICHAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018301
6422 BEJAVADA PUNNAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018302
6423 BEJAVADA RAMADEVI NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018303
6424 BEJAVADA SAIDULU NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018304
6425 BEJAVADA SAIDULU NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018305
6426 BEJAVADA SEETARAMULU 35947BETHOVOLBETHAVOL 215186462018306
6427 BEJAVADA SRINU NA.BEHTAVOLU 215186462018307
6428 BEJAVADA SWATHI NA.BETHAVOL 215186462018308
6429 BEJAVADA VEERABABU NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018309
6430 BEJAVADA VENKATNARASAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018310
6431 BEJAVADA ANJAMMA 46844DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 215186462018311
6432 BEJAVADA ALIVELU 1-106/A.GHANPUR 215186462018312
6433 BEJAVADA ANKAMMA 1-29, ., REKULAGDDA, 508248 149533230608436
6434 BEJAVADA ANKULAMMA 98.KOTHAPALLI 215186462018313
6435 BEJAVADA BUCHAMMA 1-2/3, ., YALLAPURAM, 508248 153090230610071
6436 BEJAVADA DHANAMMA 4-93, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154785230611265
6437 BEJAVADA KASHAMMA 20486REPALAREPALA 215186462018314
6438 BEJAVADA LINGAIAH 159/2REPALAREPALA 215186462018315
6439 BEJAVADA RENUKA 2-88, repala, MUNAGALA, 508233 27873231200818
6440 BEJAVADA SAIDULU 29373BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 215186462018316
6441 BEJAVADA VEERAMMA 45691REPALAREPALA 215186462018317
6442 BEJAVADA VENKATMMA 2-165, ., GHANPUR, 508257 152602230609713
6443 BEJAVADA VIJAYALAKSHMI NA, ., CHITIRIYALA, 508248 154558230611069
6444 BEJAWADA KASHAMMA SURYAPET 2875101002517
6445 BEJAWADA LAXMAIAH NANANDIKONDAVARI GUDEMNANDIKONDAVARI GUDEM 215186462018318
6446 BEJAWADA LINGAIAH 13-163/2.BETHAVOOL 215186462018319
6447 BEJAWADA RAMBAYAMMA NA.BETHAVOOL 215186462018320
6448 BEJAWADA SAMBHAIAHA 13-163/3.BETHAVOOL 215186462018321
6449 BEJAWADA SASIREKHA 4-171, KANDIBANDA, MELLACHERVU, 508238 231564231218688
6450 BEJAWADA ANKULAMMA 98, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 1464501005262
6451 BEJAWADA ANKULAMMA 7-73, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148948230608083
6452 BEJAWADA ANTHAIAH NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508257 143703230605668
6453 BEJAWADA BALAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 215186462018322
6454 BEJAWADA KRISHANAMMA N2, ., POGILLA, 508248 150652230609024
6455 BEJAWADA LAXMAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1556231700109
6456 BEJAWADA LAXMAMMA NA.POGILLA 215186462018323
6457 BEJAWADA LAXMAMMA NA.NIDMANOOR 215186462018324
6458 BEJAWADA MUTHAMMA NA, ., NANDIKONDAVARIGUDEM, 508278 215438230617117
6459 BEJAWADA SAVITHRAMMA 2-56, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 25777231200760
6460 BEJAWADA SRINIVAS NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 145947230606798
6461 BEJAWADA SULOCHANA 42401.CHITRIYALA 215186462018325
6462 BEJENKI SANJEEVA REDDY 3-48, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 129255232003175
6463 Bejjam Balakishan 13-154/1, KATAMAIAH NAGAR, ., 508101 57906230201506
6464 BEJJAM MALLAREDDY 1-3/103.BHUVANAGIRI 215186462018326
6465 BEJJAM ARUNA 26665IMAMPETIMAMPET 215186462018327
6466 BEJJAM LAXMI 34700IMAMPETIMAMPET 215186462018328
6467 BEJJAM RANGAIAH 3-108NERED CHERLAVYKUNTAPURAM 215186462018329
6468 BEJJAM DEVADAS 2-76/3BATTUGUDEMNALGONDA 215186462018330
6469 BEJJAM DEVADAS 2-76/3, BATTUGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508126 224222230317373
6470 BEJJANABOINA RAMANARSAIA 2-25, VASALAMARI, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231591230418696
6471 BEJJANI AMARENDER REDDY 35065.JAINAPALLI 215186462018331
6472 BEJJANKI CHINNA SATHAIAH 1-67/1, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2608511001328
6473 BEJJANKI UPENDRA CHARY 1-20, GATTIKAL, ATMAKUR, 508213 1995811001377
6474 BEJJANKI SAKKUBAI NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 215186462018332
6475 BEJJANKI DHANAMMA 2-158, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803964
6476 BEJJANKI JYOTHI 3-48, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619169
6477 BEJJANKI PUNAMMA 3-51, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619170
6478 BEJJANKI RANAMMA 3-74, CHNDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800604
6479 BEJJANKI BANGAR REDDY 1-63/1CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 215186462018333
6480 BEJJANKI KRISHNAKANTH REDDY 1-3-103BHONGIRBHONGIR 215186462018334
6481 BEJJANKI LINGAIAH 17958CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 215186462018335
6482 BEJJENKI MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 46057HUSSAINABADBHONGIR 215186462018336
6483 BEJJENKI MADUSUDAN REEDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 869211001902
6484 BEJUGAM NAGARAJU NAALAIRALER 215186462018337
6485 BEJWADA PARAMESH 3-109, YERRAGUDEM, MARUPAKA, 508278 214938230616679
6486 BEKKAM VEERAIAH 1-97, MUSHTIPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508002 209100230115759
6487 BEKKAM VENKATARAMALINGAIAH NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018338
6488 BEKKAM ANJAIAH NANERED CHERLARAINI GUDEM 215186462018339
6489 BEKKAM SUJATHA 31229CHOWDARI COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 215186462018340
6490 BEKKAM VENKATESWARLU 3-117GARIDE PALLEYERRAKUNTLA 215186462018341
6491 BELDI VEERASWAMY NA.KONDAPURAM 215186462018342
6492 BELI RAVI 3-.37/2, PALEM, PALEM, 508213 129504232003193
6493 BELIDE SWARUPA 45812GANDHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 215186462018343
6494 BELIDE SWARUPA 4-6, GANDHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 235029231019269
6495 BELIDE BALAMANI NARAJAPETBONDUGULA 215186462018344
6496 BELIDE SRIKANTH 6-55, PATAN WADI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144264230605929
6497 Belidhe Sathish Kumar H-No:3-103, Palliwada, Ramannapet, 508113 163904231913898
6498 Belidhe Sathish Kumar H-No:3-103PalliwadaRamannapet 215186462018345
6499 BELIDHE RADHIKA 1-3-90/AKISAN NAGARBHONGIR 215186462018346
6500 BELLAKONDA DHANAMURTHI 17564PALARAMPALARAM 215186462018347
6501 BELLAM KONDA ANJAIAH 8-139, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231434231218665
6502 BELLAM KONDA SWAPNA 3-53, RATNA VARAM, , 508234 234259231219147
6503 BELLAM KONDA LAXMAMMA 6-85/1.SIRIPURAM 215186462018348
6504 BELLAM KONDA LINGA SWAMY NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 215186462018349
6505 bellam konda saritha 3-91, repala, , 508233 298181001132
6506 BELLAM KONDA GOPI 8-120/1, VIJAYARAGAVA PURAM, VIJAYARAGAVA PURAM, 508233 28247231200858
6507 BELLAM KONDA JANAKI RAMULU 3-106, THALLA KAMMAM PAHAD, THALLA KAMMAM PAHAD, 129504232003192
6508 BELLAM KONDA NARSIMHA 6-7/2.1.SIRIPURAM 215186462018350
6509 BELLAM KONDA RENUKA NASINGI REDDY PALEMSINGI REDDY PALEM 215186462018351
6510 BELLAM DASHARATHA NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018352
6511 BELLAM MALLAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, NEEDHAN PALLY, 136191231903711
6512 BELLAMKOMDA ANJAYYA navelidandagaridepalli 215186462018353
6513 Bellamkonda Muthaiah 4-3, vi:wangapally, ma:ygt, 508115 173771232414366
6514 BELLAMKONDA ANJAIAH 26330.BETHAVOOL 215186462018354
6515 BELLAMKONDA HARIKRISHNA 9-205KAMALANAGARNEREDUCHERLA 215186462018355
6516 BELLAMKONDA KORIVI VEERAIAH (ALIAS) VEERAIAH NA.SRIRANGAPURAM 215186462018356
6517 BELLAMKONDA MUTYALAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 215186462018357
6518 BELLAMKONDA RAMAIAH 7-26, ., VELMAJALA, 508277 234305231119167
6519 BELLAMKONDA RAMULAMMA NA.BETHAVOOL 215186462018358
6520 BELLAMKONDA SAIDULU NA.PALAVARAM 215186462018359
6521 BELLAMKONDA ALIVELU C-55, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 153814230610543
6522 BELLAMKONDA ANJAMMA 28491PALARAMPALARAM 215186462018360
6523 BELLAMKONDA ANJAMMA NAMUNUGODESOLIPURAM 215186462018361
6524 BELLAMKONDA CHANDRAMMA 31837T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 215186462018362
6525 BELLAMKONDA DANAMMA 3-110T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 215186462018363
6526 BELLAMKONDA GOPAIAH NAAKKALDEBIGUDEMAKKALDEBIGUDEM 215186462018364
6527 BELLAMKONDA GOPALREDDY 5-271, ., NARASAIAH GUDEM, 508218 32300231600954
6528 BELLAMKONDA MALLAMMA 45658MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 215186462018365
6529 BELLAMKONDA MANGAMMA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 215186462018366
6530 BELLAMKONDA MYSAMMA 13881SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 215186462018367
6531 BELLAMKONDA PADMA 2-56, PALARAM, PALARAM, 508234 28104231200843
6532 BELLAMKONDA PADMA 2-255/2, PALARAM, PALARAM, 508234 28279231200865
6533 BELLAMKONDA RAJITHA VAVILKOLE, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150186230608811
6534 BELLAMKONDA RAJYALAXMI 1-54, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 10700231800454
6535 BELLAMKONDA UPPALAIAH 13271THIRMALAGIRITHIRMAL;AGITI 215186462018368
6536 BELLAMKONDA YELLAMMA NAVANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018369
6537 BELLANKONDA NAGALAXMI 1-70, VELIDANDA, MEYIN GRAMAM, 508201 225291231617529
6538 BELLE YADAGIRI S/O VENKAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2958541003420
6539 BELLI CHANDRAIAH 7-2-27/1, PANAGAL, PANAGAL RURAL, 508001 191080231514965
6540 BELLI BAKKAIAH N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156698230612898
6541 BELLI LAXMAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVERAKONDA, 155544230611909
6542 BELLI LAXMAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462018370
6543 BELLI MALLAIAH 6-68, VILL KADAPARTHY, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215578
6544 BELLI RAJITHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462018371
6545 BELLI SAIDAIAH 2-17/1, HARIJAN COLONY, FATHEPURAM, 508218 3100811004529
6546 BELLI SATHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 215186462018372
6547 BELLI VEERAIAH 10-94, MANGAMMAGUDEM, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 244043231120312
6548 BELLI VENKANNA 2-27, VANGAMARTHY, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 198975231415067
6549 BELLI YADAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462018373
6550 BELLI AKKAMMA 1-72/1TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 215186462018374
6551 BELLI ALIVELU ..THATIKOLU 215186462018375
6552 BELLI ANJAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462018376
6553 BELLI PADMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462018377
6554 BELLI PADMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462018378
6555 BELLI PRAMILA NA, VANGA MARTHY, VANGA MARTHY, 450301004791
6556 BELLI RAJU NA, ., KOMMAIGUDEM, 508113 135645231903656
6557 BELLI RAMULU 4-142.THATIKOLU 215186462018379
6558 BELLI SAIDHULU 44682ARVAPALLYAR VAPALLY 215186462018380
6559 BELLI SHESHIREKA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 215186462018381
6560 BELLI SUNITHA NAVANGAMARTHIVANGAMARTHI 215186462018382
6561 BELLI SWAMY 17685.DUBBAKALVA 215186462018383
6562 BELLI VASANTHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGA MARTHY 215186462018384
6563 BELLI YADAIAH H NO.2-65/3, S C COLONY, MARRIGUDEM, 508001 1879471001260
6564 BELLI YALLAIAH NA.GUMMADAVELLI 215186462018385
6565 BELLMKONDA ANJAIAH 38547SRIRANGA PURAMSRIRANGA PURAM 215186462018386
6566 BELLY VINNELA 5-12-238, RAHMATH NAGAR, BTS, 508001 200116231515219
6567 BELLY GIRIBABU 4-35, KOTAMARTHY, KOTAMARTHY, 508213 130146232003235
6568 BELTHY SRINNIVAS NA.MARRIGUDEM 215186462018387
6569 BELY SAIDULU NA, ., MUTHYALAMMA, 508248 157552230613444
6570 BEMANAGONI THIRUPATHAIAH NA.KOMMEPALLI 215186462018388
6571 BEMANAPALLI KAVITHA 1-122, M DOMALAPAALI, MAN NALGONDA, 508244 2518381000204
6572 BEMANAPALLY SATHAIAH NA, MARRUR, MARRUR, 508211 446461001154
6573 BEMANAPALLY SAIDAMMA 4-3-36/COLD CHORASTHANALGONDA 215186462018389
6574 BEMIREDDY RAMULAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, PERIKA KONDARAM, 200110231215421
6575 BENDA YADAGIRI NABAHARPETBHONGIR 215186462018390
6576 BENDAGIRI CHANRAMOULI NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018391
6577 BENDE RAJYA LAXMI 3-11-41, BAHARPET, BHONGIR, 85087230402264
6578 BENDI SRINIVAS 26606BHAR PETBHONAGRI 215186462018392
6579 BENJARAPU BUTCHAMMA NA, ., BHEEMAVARAM, 508211 200110231215498
6580 BENJARAPU SAIDAMMA 2-122, VILL BEEMARAM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215580
6581 BENJARAPU LAXMI 4-14BBEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 215186462018393
6582 BENJARAPU PULLA RAO 5-335MITTA GUDEMT.K PAHAD 215186462018394
6583 BENJARAPU SATHAIAH NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 215186462018395
6584 BEPANGI MUTHAMMA NACHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 215186462018396
6585 BERALA KOTAMAMMA NANERED CHERLAGUNDLA PAHAD 215186462018397
6586 BERAM YADAGIRI 25628.VENKIRYALA 215186462018398
6587 BERELLI SRINU NA.NASARLAPALLII 215186462018399
6588 BERI LAXMI 1-4/AALAIRKOLANPAK 215186462018400
6589 BERI DHANAMMA 1-82, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE MANDAL, 508244 224340231317405
6590 BERI INDIRAMMA 1-83, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215267
6591 BERI INDIRAMMA 30317CHOLLEDUMUNUGODE 215186462018401
6592 BEROJU SAROJANA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462018402
6593 BEROJU SUSHEELA NABOINAPALLYKANAGAL 215186462018403
6594 BESAM YADAMMA 8-153, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 216425231316117
6595 BESAME YADAIAH NA, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508001 186174231514691
6596 BESARI MALINI NA.C.T.PALEM 215186462018404
6597 BESU KRISHNA 2-64, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUKUNDAPURAM, 215438340617907
6598 BETHA SATHYANARAYANA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47639231401233
6599 BETHA VEERA REDDY C/12-19/2 REDDY BAZAR, VENKATRAMAPURAM, MELLACHERUVU, 508246 226154230817628
6600 BETHA VEERA REDDY SURYAPET 2915211002384
6601 BETHA VENKAT REDDY 12-126, REDDY BAZAR, VENKAT RAMPURAM, 508246 226639230817702
6602 BETHA CHINNA SHAMBI REDDY NEWALLIPURAMALLIPURAM 215186462018405
6603 BETHA PENTAIAH NADEVARAKONDAPENDLIPAKALA 215186462018406
6604 BETHAM LALITHA KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 231309231218622
6605 BETHAM RAM REDDY KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 231302231218617
6606 BETHAM VEERA REDDY 6-90, KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508213 231298231218614
6607 BETHAM VENKATRAMAMMA KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231335231218637
6608 BETHAM SAROJANAMMA SURYAPET 2879651002531
6609 BETHAM VENKATRAMAMMA KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231335232018636
6610 BETHAM VERAREDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131273232003356
6611 BETHAM KRISHNA REDDY NAKRISHNA NAGARKRISHNA NAGAR 215186462018407
6612 BETHAM PICHAMMA NAKRISHNANAGARKRISHNANAGAR 215186462018408
6613 BETHAM VEERA REDDY 3-144, NARAYANA GUDEM, NARAYANA GUDEM, 508213 129255232003172
6614 BETHI ANJANEYULU 45933.KOLLUR 215186462018409
6615 BETHI KAMALAMMA 45718ALAIRMANTHAPURI 215186462018410
6616 BETHI LAXMAIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 215186462018411
6617 BETHI LAXMINARAYANA NAALAIRALER 215186462018412
6618 BETHI RAMULAMMA 10-147, ALAIR, ALER, 56842230201423
6619 BETHI SIDDWSHWAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTABHAHUPET 215186462018413
6620 BETHOL OIL SEEDS GROWERS CO-OP SOCIETY NACHILKURBETHAVOL 215186462018414
6621 BETHU NARSAMMA 2-97, KAMMARIGADDA AREA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233777232719051
6622 bethu somaiah 3-90, thirumalgiri, thirumalgiri, 508223 233687232719032
6623 BETTULA SRIDEVI NA.NEELAYGUDEM 215186462018415
6624 BETU VENKATACHARY NA.LAXMIPURAM 215186462018416
6625 BEZAWADA YELLAMMA NEW, GOPUVARI GUDEM, VUTKUR, 508278 248931231720594
6626 BEZAWADA MATTAIAH SURYAPET 2875041002516
6627 BEZAWADA SEETHARAMULU SURYAPET 2874951002515
6628 BEZZAM LAXMI NEWDAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 215186462018417
6629 BHACHAGONI NARSIMHA NAKANAGALKANAGAL 215186462018418
6630 BHACHALA KURI KONDAIAH NA, VELUGU PALLY, VELUGU PALLY, 508001 179406231514593
6631 BHACHALAKOORI MANGAMMA 45815NELAMARRYNELAMARRY 215186462018419
6632 BHACHALAKURI NIRMALA 5-213/A, ANANTARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003964
6633 BHADAVATH HEERAMALLA NA, DAMERACHERLA, BHANDAVATH THANDA, 100379231002890
6634 BHADREMRAJU SUBBA RAO 3-125/A, NAYA NAGAR, KODAD, 161251004405
6635 BHADRU RATHLAVATH 4-106, SHESHAYKUNTA, GUNDLA PALLI(mdl), 508258 235373233119303
6636 BHADUR BHARAT 10410BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 215186462018420
6637 BHAGATH SINGAH YOVAJANA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEYERADLA GUDEM 215186462018421
6638 BHAGATH SINGH R M S NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKUNTA, 62960232101764
6639 BHAGATH SINGH RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 215186462018422
6640 BHAGATH SINGH RAITU MITRA SANGAM PEDDAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 215186462018423
6641 BHAGATH SINGH YOUVAJANA SANGAM ALAIRYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 215186462018424
6642 BHAGATHSINGH RAITU MITHRA SANGAM KACHARAMYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 215186462018425
6643 BHAGATI SRISHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62960232101800
6644 BHAGAVAN NAIK LUNAVATH NALGONDA 2877181002490
6645 BHAGAVAN SATHYA SAI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002506
6646 BHAGAYA LAXMI ELECTRICAL MOTHKUR MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 215186462018426
6647 BHAGHATH SINGH RMS SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462018427
6648 BHAGYA LAXMI ENT COMP NA.. 215186462018428
6649 BHAGYA LAXMI FERTILIZER AND GENERAL NANAMUNUGUDE 215186462018429
6650 BHAGYA LAXMI FISHERS MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 215186462018430
6651 BHAGYA LAXMI RAJAKA COOP SOC GANGORI GUDEMMUNUGODEGANGORI GUDEM 215186462018431
6652 BHAGYA LAXMI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, GOLANKONDA, 203871231166479
6653 BHAGYA LAXMI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 215186462018432
6654 BHAGYA LAXMI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 215186462018433
6655 BHAGYA LAXMI SHG GROUP NAGURRAMPODEMARRI GUDA 215186462018434
6656 BHAGYA SRI SHG NA, NAKREKAL, NOMULA, 214838230616529
6657 BHAGYALAXMI MAHILA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, THIMMAPUR, 83196230401217
6658 BHAGYALAXMI SANGAM NA.. 215186462018435
6659 BHAGYALAXMI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHISANGEM 215186462018436
6660 BHAGYALAXMI TRADERS NANALGONDANALGONDA 215186462018437
6661 BHAGYALAXMI V NANIDAMANURNARAYANAPURAM 215186462018438
6662 BHAGYALAXMI VEDDERA LABOUR CO OP NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97671231002450
6663 Bhagyamma Puppala 1-59, Lakshmakkapally, M - Rajapeta, 508101 71765230201889
6664 Bhagyamma Puppala 21551LakshmakkapallyM - Rajapeta 215186462018439
6665 BHAGYAMMA GANDURI NALGONDA 2365421002466
6666 bhagyamma padma 1-05, pochamma vada, kondamadugu, 508126 236725230319513
6667 BHAGYASRI VANKUDOTHU 4-11-505/1, DEVARAKONDA ROAD., CHYTHANYA PURI, 508001 191212231514959
6668 BHAHUKA MALLAIAH na, PANAGAL, PANAGAL, 176552231514443
6669 BHAIRAGONI VENKANNA 2-24, ., TELAKANTI GUDEM, 508001 207147230115418
6670 BHAIREDDY BAKKA REDDY 11383.KISTAPURAM 215186462018440
6671 BHAIRI YADAMMA 11-62, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 150329230608901
6672 BHAIRU BALAIAH 1-124/1PATHASURYAPETPATHASURYAPET 215186462018441
6673 BHALLEM INDIRAMM NA.REDDIGUDEM 215186462018442
6674 BHAMADEVARA RAJAIAH 14062MAIN ROADNAKREKAL 215186462018443
6675 BHAMALA PRAVALIKA NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 215186462018444
6676 BHAMAVATHE MUTHAYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, P M L G, 97679231002576
6677 BHAMMA KANAKAIAH 5-82, RAJAPET, JALA, 166905232414043
6678 BHANALA SUBHANA NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 215186462018445
6679 BHANARI ANIL KUMAR 5-205, SHABU NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003048
6680 BHANATH VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003273
6681 BHANAVATH DWALI N, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 155848230612184
6682 BHANAVATH HATIYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003014
6683 BHANAVATH PAREGAN 5-79, CHANDAM PET, KOTHA PALLI, 153770230610506
6684 BHANAVATH VIJAYA 35-22PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 215186462018446
6685 BHANDAVATH HEIMLA NADAMERACHERLABHANDAVATH THANDA 215186462018447
6686 BHANITHU BALU NEWNERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 215186462018448
6687 BHANOTH NAJE IMAMPET, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130616232003277
6688 BHANOTH DEVA NA.MANAPURAM 215186462018449
6689 BHANOTH JANSI NA.VELUGUPALLI 215186462018450
6690 BHANOTH KALU NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202131
6691 BHANOTH KALU NA.RAVULAPALLI 215186462018451
6692 BHANOTH REKHYA NA.MANAPURAM 215186462018452
6693 BHANOTHU BABU 1-136, JAGGUTHANDA, MELLACHARVU, 508246 226178230817634
6694 BHANOTHU LINGA 4-36, LAL THANDA, SIRIKONDA, 508213 173244232014325
6695 BHANOTHU SANDHYA 1-96, TULJA RAO PETA, NALGONDA, 508213 169530232014100
6696 BHANOTHU SANDHYA 35065TULJA RAO PETANALGONDA 215186462018453
6697 BHANOTHU RAMBABU NEW, BHILNAYAK THANDA, YATHAVAKILLA., 508225 23462230800709
6698 BHANOTHU VENKATI NA, NERED CHERLA, JANPHAD, 100379231002506
6699 BHANOTHU AMALI NEWBHEEMLANAIK THANDABHEEMLANAIK THANDA 215186462018454
6700 BHANOTHU HAMSI 8-64, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617307
6701 BHANOTHU JAYARAM NAGARIDE PALLEKATTA KOMMU THANDA 215186462018455
6702 BHANOTHU PAKIRA SURYAPET 321191002065
6703 BHANOTHU PULAMA 5-86, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438340617762
6704 BHANOTHU RAVI NAIK NEWBHEEELYANAIK THANDABHEEELYANAIK THANDA 215186462018456
6705 BHANOTHU SAIDAMMA 11-2, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617770
6706 BHANOTHU SAKRI 8-116MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 215186462018457
6707 BHANOTHU SEETHAMMA NA, 2-62., CHANNAI PALLEM, 508204 32662231600992
6708 BHANOTHU SHAKKUBHI 2-22/1BHILLUNAIK THANDABILLUNAIK THANDA 215186462018458
6709 BHANOTHU SHARADHA 6-2-22, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212234
6710 BHANOTU BHADRU SURYAPET 764631001837
6711 BHANOTU CHANDI 23437.GURRALA DHANDI 215186462018459
6712 BHANOTU SARASVATI 6-84/1SHEETLA TANDA KALMALACHERUVUSHEETLA TANDA KALMALACHERUVU 215186462018460
6713 BHANOTU VASYA 44927BHIKYATANDABHIKYATANDA 215186462018461
6714 BHANUPOORI CO HOUSEBUILDING NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015901
6715 BHARABOINA VENKANNA 1-8-92/2CHINTHAL CHERVU12532 215186462018462
6716 BHARAGONI RAMULAMMA NATHIPARTHYTHIPARTHY 215186462018463
6717 BHARAJU UPPALAIAH NA.JALAL PURAM 215186462018464
6718 BHARAT BIO ORGANICS 2-105, KATTANGIUT, BOLLEPALLY, 508001 238615230119795
6719 BHARATAMMA KUNCHALA 3-411, ANNARAM, , 508280 140118232204007
6720 BHARATEEYA JANATHA PARTY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462018465
6721 BHARATH AGENCIES NA.BIBI NAGAR 215186462018466
6722 BHARATH BORREWELLS NARKETPALLYMOTHKURNARKETPALLY 215186462018467
6723 BHARATH BUILDING MATIREIAL SUPPLIERS NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462018468
6724 BHARATH RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176466231514567
6725 BHARATH SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, THUMMADAM, 141231700005
6726 BHARATH SC LABOUR CONTRACT COOP SOCIETY SURYAPET 2560071003188
6727 BHARATHA BANJARA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, HAZZATH THANDA, 140355230604086
6728 BHARATHA MATHA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NATHUNGA THURTHIBANDARAMARAM 215186462018469
6729 BHARATHAMATHA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NAK.R PURAMK.R PURAM 215186462018470
6730 BHARATHAMMA 20-457, DEVARAKONDA, JANGALA COLANY, 154866230611319
6731 BHARATHARATNA SAMABHAVANA SANGHAM NA, VIJAYARAGHAVAPURAM, VIJAYARAGHAVAPURAM, 27009231200784
6732 BHARATHI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131513232003417
6733 BHARATHI SAPAVATH C-12, THELDEVARA PALLY, CHANDAM PET, 508249 170196230614167
6734 BHARATHI THALLA 18-15-2/A, UPPAL, RANGA REDDI, 508207 237718231019692
6735 BHARATHI BIO PRODUCT NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 143523230605550
6736 BHARATHI EDUCATION SOC NATHUNGA THURTHISURYAPET 215186462018471
6737 BHARATHIYA JANATHA PARTY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462018472
6738 BHARMAVATH BHAGATH SINGH 17-58/2, BALAJI NAGAR, KODAD., 508206 198615230915009
6739 BHARMAVATH BIKSHA 3-200MAN TANDAKESHAVAPURAM 215186462018473
6740 BHARMAVATH RAMULU 43586PEDGARA KUNTA THANDAPEDGARAKUNTA THANDA 215186462018474
6741 BHARPATI ANASURYA NA.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018475
6742 BHARPATI LACHAMMA NA.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018476
6743 BHARPATI MUTHAMMA 2-27/1, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152424230609560
6744 BHARPATI PICHAMMA NA.REDDI. GUDAM 215186462018477
6745 BHARPATI SATHAMMA 47150.REDDI. GUDAM 215186462018478
6746 BHARPATI SUJATHA 44287.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018479
6747 BHARPATI VENKANNA NA.REDDI GUDAM 215186462018480
6748 BHARTH AGENCIES NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1165101000799
6749 BHARTHA MATHA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 215186462018481
6750 BHARTHA MATHA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 215186462018482
6751 BHASHA BOINA SOMAKKA NA.VEMPATI 215186462018483
6752 BHASHABOINA KISHTAIAH S/O RAMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967751002932
6753 BHASHABOINA LINGAMMA 3-158YERKARAMYERKARAM 215186462018484
6754 BHASHEERA BEGUM D/O RAHAMAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965721002897
6755 BHASHIPAKA CHANDRAIAH 4-125T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 215186462018485
6756 BHASHIPANGU YALLAIAH 3-9, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 214838230616157
6757 BHASHPANGU NARSAMMA SURYAPET 2941651002669
6758 BHASKAR BANOTH BILYANAYAK THANDA, YATHAVAKILLA, MATAMPALLI, 508204 220970230816728
6759 Bhaskar Varikuppala 6-172/1, Yellanki, Ramannapet, 508113 199406231915132
6760 Bhaskar Varikuppala 6-172/1YellankiRamannapet 215186462018486
6761 BHASKAR BEEMANABOINA 7-18, TERATIGUDEM, CHEPUR, 508256 2146561000461
6762 BHASKARARAINI NAVEENSHARMA 1-117, WADDEARA WADA, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514713
6763 BHASKER JARPULA 1-8, SANDHYATHANDA, CHANDEMPET, 508248 222469233116993
6764 BHASKER ESHWAR ., ., SARVAIL, 508253 1166981000813
6765 BHATHIKE VENKAMMA 3-64/1, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 150263230608873
6766 BHATHULA ROSAIAH NAKODADKODADAD 215186462018487
6767 BHATTIPALLI BONDAMMA D/O CHANDRAIAH 5-4-13, A P H B COLONY, BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 3119951005006
6768 BHATTU SHANKAR SURYAPET 2939711002422
6769 BHATTULA RAMANA 541493, SHARADA NAGAR, NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE, 508221 10897231800460
6770 BHATULA SAIDULU NAANNARAMANNARAM 215186462018488
6771 BHAVANA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA.TTY 215186462018489
6772 BHAVANA SHG GROUP NAGURRAMPODEMALLAPRAJ PALLY 215186462018490
6773 BHAVANAM SUBBAREDDY 27426MUNUGODEIPPARTHY 215186462018491
6774 BHAVANAM VENUGOPALREDDY 27426.IPPARTHY 215186462018492
6775 BHAVANARUSHI CHERUVUPALLI NALGONDA 1060401002440
6776 BHAVANARUSHI HANDLOOM CO UP SOCI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 215186462018493
6777 BHAVANI MATHANGI W/O KUMAR, H.NO:1-114, RAGADAPA, 508207 2643901001571
6778 BHAVANI SATEESH 02-22, , , 508280 80920232202148
6779 BHAVANI SATEESH 44593 215186462018494
6780 BHAVANI AMTHU MAHILA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 215186462018495
6781 BHAVANI ELECTRICALS NA..BIBI NAGAR. 215186462018496
6782 BHAVANI ELECTRICALS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462018497
6783 BHAVANI ELECTRICALS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 215186462018498
6784 BHAVANI FISHER COOP SCO NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214197
6785 BHAVANI HANDLOOM INDURSITY NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 215186462018499
6786 BHAVANI MAHILA SANGAM POCHAMPALLY BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 215186462018500
6787 BHAVANI MUTUAL AIDED CO NA, ANIREDDYGUDEM, PENPAHAD, 214577232015917
6788 BHAVANI NAIE BRAHMA SANGAM NARSAILGUDAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 215186462018501
6789 BHAVANI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214938230616575
6790 BHAVANI S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, MATOOR, 215538340618373
6791 BHAVANI SALES PRODUCTION HWCS GOURAIPALLY GOURAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414098
6792 BHAVANI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( K SWAPNA) NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 203871231166470
6793 BHAVANI SHANKARALAYAM TEMPLE RAGHAVAPURAM BHAVANI SHANKARALAYAM TEMPLE, RAGHAVA PURAM, BIBINAGAR, 0 198795230315043
6794 BHAVANI SHG BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, Nalgonda, 95158230302410
6795 BHAVANI SHG YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 95158230302410
6796 BHAVANI SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140444230604149
6797 BHAVANI SILK H W C S MUNUGODE NALGONDA 530121003437
6798 BHAVANI SILK H W C S MUNUGODE MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 200110231215295
6799 BHAVANISHENKAR SIRILAYAM NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213921
6800 BHAVINENI NAGAMANI SURYAPET 2668151001707
6801 BHAYEKANI BALA RAJU NA, BHACHANA GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 182889231514641
6802 BHAYERA GONI THIRPATHAYA NATHIPARTHYTHIPARTHY 215186462018502
6803 BHAYYA BHADRAIAH 2-59/JERRIPOTULAGUDEMJERRIPOTULAGUDEM 215186462018503
6804 BHAYYA GANGAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 215186462018504
6805 BHEDARABOINA MALLESHAM 7-37, ., KOLANUPAKA, 508101 57299230201447
6806 BHEEKU RAMAVATH 10-37, ANGADIPETTA, NALGONDA, 508248 198671230615017
6807 BHEELYA SAD SBS NA, DEVARAKONDA, LACHYA NAIK THANDA, 140406230604121
6808 BHEEMA RAMAKRISHNAIAH 9-2, MELLACHARUV, NALGONDA, 508246 226165230817630
6809 BHEEMA RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2279011001871
6810 BHEEMA GANI SULOCHANA 29312BIBINAGARMADIR GUDUR 215186462018505
6811 BHEEMAGANE BABITHA NAYADAGIRIGUTTACHENNA KANDUKUR 215186462018506
6812 BHEEMAGANI BALAMANI NAYADAGIRIGUTTACHINNAKANDUKUR 215186462018507
6813 BHEEMAGOM ANJANEYULU 1-54, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 144385230606001
6814 BHEEMAGONI KISHAN NAALAIRGUNDLA GUDEM 215186462018508
6815 BHEEMAGONI MUTHAMMA NAMUNUGODERAHIPALLY 215186462018509
6816 BHEEMAGONI NARSIMHA NAMUNUGODECHEEKATIMAMIDI 215186462018510
6817 BHEEMANABOINA VENKATESHWARLU NAVALLABHAPURAMVALLABHAPURAM 215186462018511
6818 BHEEMANAGONI SRINU 2-21, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 144615230606110
6819 BHEEMANAPALLY ANDALU NAUPPALANCHAUPPALANCHA 215186462018512
6820 BHEEMANAPALLY MALLAMMA 45717.VELMAKANNE 215186462018513
6821 BHEEMANPALLY SHEKAR 3-260/1, MULKALA PALLY, ., 508256 217651233116301
6822 BHEEMAPANGI SHANKER 1-167, MUNAGALA, , 508233 232757231218907
6823 BHEEMAVAPALLY YADAIAH 3-60, ., NAMAPURAM, 508244 200110231215251
6824 BHEEMAVAPALLY YADAIAH 21976.NAMAPURAM 215186462018514
6825 BHEEMAVARAPU VENKATA LAXMI NAKODADKODAD 215186462018515
6826 BHEEMIDI KAVITHA REDDY 2-138-33, VENKATESHWARA COLONY, MAIN ROAD, 508112 274247232320866
6827 BHEEMISETTI NAGESWARA RAO 250, LINGAGIRI, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2341651000985
6828 BHEEMISETTI LEELAVATHI NAMALLAREDDY GUDEMMALLAREDDY GUDEM 215186462018516
6829 BHEKYA KANTHAMMA 7-50, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 215438340617923
6830 BHENDEKAR SUSEELAKUMARI 23955BODRAI BAZARKODAD 215186462018517
6831 BHIKU RAMAVATH YERRAGUNTA THANDA, AZMAPURAM, MALLAPURAM, 508243 2597021005233
6832 BHIKYA BHADRU 4-178LAKSHMI THANDAYERKARAM 215186462018518
6833 BHIMAGONI BIXAMAIAH 2-78, GHATTUPPAL, CHANDUR, 508255 225468231317547
6834 BHIMANAPALLY MALLAIAH 1-48/1, NA, NA, 508244 52135231301353
6835 BHIMANPALLI MALLESHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2941461003519
6836 BHIMIDI JYOTHI 10-95, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 299349231721155
6837 BHIMMA BALAMANI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, PRAKASHNAGAR, 100379231002978
6838 BHINOH CHENNA NADAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 215186462018519
6839 BHISMA FISHER MITHRA GROUP BASWAPUR BASWAPUR, BHONGIR, NALGONDA, 0 2538291000798
6840 BHODASU AKKAMMA 2-41, BONDUGULA, BONDUGULA, 508101 57628230201475
6841 BHODEGA MALLAIAH 19303SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 215186462018520
6842 BHOGALA VENKATA REDDY 3-38, BOTTALAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229997231618312
6843 BHOGARAJU NARESH 2-62, regatte, kanagal, 508002 206220230115378
6844 Bhoheeni Ilamma 25204NeernamulaNeernamula 215186462018521
6845 Bhoheeni Ilamma 1-69, Neernamula, Neernamula, 508113 220227231916621
6846 BHOJU BUMAIAH NA, NAMILA, RAJAPET, 164004232214250
6847 BHONAGIRI VENKATESAM 11-71, INDRAPALANAGARAM, THUMMALAGUDEM, 508112 135949231903673
6848 BHONAGIRI VENKATESAM 26238INDRAPALANAGARAMTHUMMALAGUDEM 215186462018522
6849 BHONAGIRI GOVARDHAN 21337KOYYALAGUDEMKOYYALAGUDAM 215186462018523
6850 BHONAGIRI PENTAIAH 26665.KONDAMADUGU 215186462018524
6851 BHOND JAGJITH SING NATAKAROADMIRYALAGUD 215186462018525
6852 BHONGERI VIJAY KUMAR 401-18, CHENNARI GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 285241005085
6853 BHONGHIR TEACHERS HOUSING NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401215
6854 BHONGIR COLLEGE OF ELIMENTORY TEACHER NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402240
6855 BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462018526
6856 BHONGIRI BRANCH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 215186462018527
6857 BHONGIRI LAXMAMMA MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 215186462018528
6858 BHONGIRI PANDU RANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BOLLEPALLY, 87662230402265
6859 BHONGIRI ANJAIAH 5-2-104, A.P.H.B COLONY, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402295
6860 BHONGIRI CHANDRASHEKAR 24108.KONDAMADUGU 215186462018529
6861 BHONGIRI PARMESH 11871.KONDAMADUGU 215186462018530
6862 BHOOKYA RAMA MURTHY 7-87, RAVI KUNTA THANDA., URLUGONDA, 508213 131968232003548
6863 BHOOKYA GORI 12114DONDABANDATHANDADONDABANDATHANDA 215186462018531
6864 BHOONSIR RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508116 83196230401226
6865 BHOOPATHI VEERAMMA -, VILL KADAPARTHY, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 134071231403577
6866 BHOORAM VENKATAMMA H NO: 7-1, AYYAVARI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224463232917430
6867 BHOORAM VENKATAMMA H NO: 7-1, AYYAVARI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224463232917430
6868 BHOOTAM LATHA 1-18, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154825230611290
6869 BHOOTARAJU RAMESH NA, ., MAKKAPALLY, 508256 171851230714222
6870 BHOOTHALA MANJULA 10-28/1, GANDHINAGAR, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233909232719079
6871 BHOOTHAM KALAMMA 1-48/1, GUNDLA PALLE, BOGGULADONA, 218707232916463
6872 BHOOTHAM JANGAMMA 1-2-, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154812230611282
6873 BHOVANGIRI PADMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, THUMMALAGUDEM, 135932231903670
6874 BHTHKA PADMMA 1-115.CHITRIYALA 215186462018532
6875 BHUCHALA SUMALATHA 17441CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 215186462018533
6876 BHUCHIPALLI NAGAMMA 3-8, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229855231618290
6877 BHUDATI VEERAREDDY 1-137/1, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228790231218082
6878 BHUDEVI PUSA NALGONDA 2940971002653
6879 BHUGGOJU ASHVINI NAKASANAGODUKASANAGODU 215186462018534
6880 BHUKAYA SAIDA 7-101, LIBRARYROAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508213 174571232014435
6881 BHUKAYA SAIDHULU 45718MORSAKUNTA THANDAMORSAKUNTA THANDA 215186462018535
6882 BHUKUR AALU 62N T R COLONYNALGONDA 215186462018536
6883 BHUKYA BANGARI 31809JALMALAKUNTA THANDAJALMALAKUNTA THANDA 215186462018537
6884 BHUKYA BATHAYI 2-98, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721146
6885 BHUKYA BHASHAA NA, ., NARSAPURAM, 508207 109344231002750
6886 BHUKYA BIBILI 7-141, URLUGONDA, MOTHEY (M), 508212 229753232018275
6887 BHUKYA BUCHAMMA 2-100, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721154
6888 BHUKYA EERAMMA 7-141, URLUGONDA, RAMADASU THANDA, 508213 229772232018280
6889 BHUKYA JETYA 2-208, DUDIYA THANDA, CHILUKUR, 508206 3099891004448
6890 BHUKYA KALO 12-160, HEMLATANDA, MELLACHARVU, 508246 226708230817710
6891 BHUKYA LAKKU 3-28, KUDALI, MOTHEY, 508213 198751232015037
6892 BHUKYA NAGAMANI ., DUDIYA THANDA, CHILUKUR, 508206 3106141004736
6893 BHUKYA RAMBABU 5-64, SURYATHANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2182971000651
6894 BHUKYA SATHISH 2-169, DUDUYATHANDA, CHULUKUR, 508206 2543741004410
6895 BHUKYA SATHISH 1-11-132, DUBBA THANDA, WARD-15, 508213 169429232014091
6896 BHUKYA VENKATESWARLU 29952KOTHAGUDEMGONDRIYALA 215186462018538
6897 bhukya vijaya HN.16BALAGE NAGARKODAD 215186462018539
6898 BHUKYA BALAJI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003321
6899 BHUKYA BALAMANI SURYAPET 2915371002387
6900 BHUKYA BALU NAKODADCHINTHALAPALEM 215186462018540
6901 BHUKYA BALU SURYAPET 2742091001735
6902 BHUKYA BIKSHAM HEMLA THANDA, HEMLATHANDA, MELLA CHERUVU, 508246 24121230800775
6903 BHUKYA BUJJI 3-84, Bheemlathanda, ramachandrapuram, 508204 24121230800747
6904 BHUKYA DASILI NA, ., MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721126
6905 BHUKYA DHANDU 5-83, KALMETTA THANDA., JANAPAHAD, 508218 1101961001565
6906 BHUKYA DHAVALI naregulagaddathandathallamlakapuram 215186462018541
6907 BHUKYA GOUTHAMI NA, ., GANAPA VARAM, 508206 17469230900639
6908 BHUKYA JAINEE 2-177, DUDIYA THANDA, CHILUKURU, 508206 2716671004417
6909 BHUKYA JANI NEWDONABANDATHANDADONABANDATHANDA 215186462018542
6910 BHUKYA KAMALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003335
6911 BHUKYA KISHAN 3-17, PEDDATHANDA, RUSTA PURAM, 508116 231693230418724
6912 BHUKYA KISHAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 231693230418724
6913 BHUKYA KISHAN 3-1, PEDDATANDA, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231699230418725
6914 BHUKYA KONDA PEDDA VEEDUMATTAMPALLYNALGONDA 215186462018543
6915 BHUKYA KRISHNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002640
6916 BHUKYA LAKSHMI 12420.DONDABANDA THANDA 215186462018544
6917 BHUKYA LAKUPATHI SURYAPET 2689931001708
6918 BHUKYA LAKYA 3-146, HEMLA THANDA, MELLACHERUVU, 508246 24121230800774
6919 BHUKYA LALI 1-20/b, NARSAPUR, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 109411231002764
6920 BHUKYA LAXMI NA, SATH THANDA., KESAWAPUR, 508207 100379231003309
6921 BHUKYA MALLI NA, ., NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721114
6922 BHUKYA MANGATYA 3-18/3, RUSTAAPUR, THURKAPALLI, 508116 231549230418681
6923 BHUKYA MARU NASURYAPETNalgonda 215186462018545
6924 BHUKYA NAGU KODEBANDA THANDAKODABANDA THANDATHADAKAMALLA 215186462018546
6925 BHUKYA NAGU KODEBANDA THANDA, KODABANDA THANDA, THADAKAMALLA, 508207 226053231017609
6926 BHUKYA NANDHA 11140CHINTALAPALEMM.R. GUDEM 215186462018547
6927 BHUKYA NEELA 3-118/1, ., ALLIPURAM, 508204 219715233016562
6928 BHUKYA PAPA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131097232003340
6929 BHUKYA PULAI 30376ramachandramBheemla thanda 215186462018548
6930 BHUKYA RAJIV GANDHI 3KRISHNA THANDAPEDAVEEDU 215186462018549
6931 BHUKYA RAMESH 6-130-1, BASHA NAIK THANDA, PILLALA MARRI, 508213 131974232003538
6932 BHUKYA RANGAMMA NA.. 215186462018550
6933 BHUKYA RANGI 3-17, RUSTHAPURAM, THURAKAPALLY, 508116 224789230417491
6934 BHUKYA RAVI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131027232003332
6935 BHUKYA SAIDA 3-181, MUNAVATH THANDA, KESWAPUR, 508207 100379231003318
6936 BHUKYA SAIDA 45748lalthandaPedaveedu 215186462018551
6937 BHUKYA SHIVAJI 1-11, ., NELAMERRY, 508233 28523231200897
6938 BHUKYA SITHA RAMULU S/O B PAMTHULU, H.No:5-124,, KODEBANDATHANDA,, THADAKAMALLA,, 508217 2537461000141
6939 BHUKYA SONI NA.CHINTHALPALEM 215186462018552
6940 BHUKYA SUJATHA NEW, SUNDER NAGAR, MLG, 508207 110078231002872
6941 BHUKYA SUSHILA W/O MAHIPAL JETHIRAM TANDA, MULAKALAPALLE, THURKAPALLI, 508116 259717230420745
6942 BHUKYA VASANTHA H.NO:41, BAPANBAI THANDA, GOTTIPARTHI, THUNGATHURTHY-508280, 508280 78001232201988
6943 BHUKYA VASANTHA H.NO:41BAPANBAI THANDA, GOTTIPARTHITHUNGATHURTHY-508280 215186462018553
6944 BHUKYA AMBHA 2-88, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 64585231801750
6945 BHUKYA AMBHA 32174MAMINDLAMADAVANUTHANKAL 215186462018554
6946 BHUKYA DWALI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, JAILBAITHANDA, 100379231002486
6947 BHUKYA LAKPATHI 2-96, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHNAKAL, 508221 215638450619183
6948 BHUKYA SAIDA 2, CHENNAI PALEM, CHENNAI PALEM, 100379231002626
6949 BHUKYA SAIDA NA, MANGALIDUBBA THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002998
6950 BHUKYA SAIDULU 7-47, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215138230616785
6951 BHUKYA SREENU TEEKYA THANDA, TALLA SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 25516231800757
6952 BHUKYA SREENU TEEKYA THANDATALLA SINGARAMNUTHANKAL 215186462018555
6953 BHUKYA AAGAMMA 8-55, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 214838230616179
6954 BHUKYA AMIRI 28307SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 215186462018556
6955 BHUKYA ANASURYA 3-115, DHARMA PURAM, DHARMA PURAM, 130165232003238
6956 BHUKYA ANJAMMA NA.JONNALAGADDA THANDA 215186462018557
6957 BHUKYA BABU 7-51/1MORSAKUNTA THANDAMORSAKUNTA THANDA 215186462018558
6958 BHUKYA BADRAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462018559
6959 BHUKYA BADRI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462018560
6960 BHUKYA BALAJI NEWBHEELYANAYAKTHANDABHEELYANAYAKTHANDA 215186462018561
6961 BHUKYA BANGARI 3-21, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721073
6962 BHUKYA BHARATHAMMA 2-138BHASHA NAIK THANDABHASHA NAIK THANDA 215186462018562
6963 BHUKYA BICHU 7-108SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 215186462018563
6964 BHUKYA BODIYA NAIK NADAMERACHERLAEDULAGUDA 215186462018564
6965 BHUKYA BUJJA 46266BHEELYANAIK THANDABHEELYANAIK THANDA 215186462018565
6966 BHUKYA BUJJAMMA NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 215186462018566
6967 BHUKYA BUJJAMMA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 215186462018567
6968 BHUKYA BUJJI 7-81/1T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 215186462018568
6969 BHUKYA BULLY 2-91, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617235
6970 BHUKYA CHILAKAMMA NARAMPURAM THANDAVALLABHA PURAM 215186462018569
6971 BHUKYA DEEPLA 6-47/1NURJAHANPETANURJAHAN PETA 215186462018570
6972 BHUKYA GUGANI 41730IMAMPETIMAMPET 215186462018571
6973 BHUKYA HAMSLI 8-56, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617767
6974 BHUKYA HARJI NO, MULAMARRI THANDA, BHIKUMALLA, 215438340618027
6975 BHUKYA JANSI NARAJANAIK TANDARAJANAIK TANDA 215186462018572
6976 BHUKYA JAYAMMA 4-27/1IMAMAPETIMAMPET 215186462018573
6977 BHUKYA JHANSY 45718EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 215186462018574
6978 BHUKYA KALYANI NA.VEMPATI 215186462018575
6979 BHUKYA KAMALI NADAMERACHERLASATH THANDA 215186462018576
6980 BHUKYA KONDA 36161KOTHAGUDEMKOTHAGUDEM 215186462018577
6981 BHUKYA KOTYA NADHARMA TANDADHARMA TANDA 215186462018578
6982 BHUKYA LAXMAN 1-120KOTHAGUDEMCHIMIRYALA 215186462018579
6983 BHUKYA LAXMANAYAK NABALAGI NAGARBALAGI NAGAR 215186462018580
6984 BHUKYA LAXMI 4-122IMAMPETIMAMPET 215186462018581
6985 BHUKYA MAHENDHAR 1-94/4, KUDALI, KUDALI, 508213 1290881001352
6986 BHUKYA MALUSUR NADAMERACHERLASATH THANDA 215186462018582
6987 BHUKYA MANGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 215186462018583
6988 BHUKYA MANGAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 215186462018584
6989 BHUKYA MANGTHI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028651
6990 BHUKYA MANGYA 2-27/1.KESHAVAPUR 283654623028652
6991 BHUKYA NAGESH NABOTYA THANDABOTYA THANDA 283654623028653
6992 BHUKYA NAGU 13-32, BADI THANDA, V.K PAHAD, 508213 130086232003227
6993 BHUKYA PADMA 2-92/1, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617173
6994 BHUKYA PADMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028654
6995 BHUKYA PARVATHI 5-174.VELUGUPALLI 283654623028655
6996 BHUKYA PATIYA NAMORSAKUNTA THANDAMORSAKUNTA THANDA 283654623028656
6997 BHUKYA PEDA SATYAM 6-97, ., TAKKELAPAHAD, 508207 100379231003208
6998 BHUKYA POOLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028657
6999 BHUKYA PULAMMA NADEVUNIGUTTA THANDAVEMPATI 283654623028658
7000 BHUKYA PULYA 42036CHOKLA THANDARUSTA PURAM 283654623028659
7001 BHUKYA RAJENDHAR 7-114, SOMLA THANDA, SOLMA THANDA, 508221 215438230617200
7002 BHUKYA RAMESH 45969BOTHYA THANDABOTHYATHNDA 283654623028660
7003 BHUKYA RAMI 1-144.NARSAPUR 283654623028661
7004 BHUKYA RAMI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028662
7005 BHUKYA RAMJEE NAKOTTAGUDEMKOTTAGUDEM 283654623028663
7006 BHUKYA RAMULAMMA 9-10, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002815
7007 BHUKYA RANGAMMA 3-4, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340618016
7008 BHUKYA RANI 1-100KOTHA GUDEMCHIMIRYALA 283654623028664
7009 BHUKYA RANIJA 7-114SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 283654623028665
7010 BHUKYA RAVI 32690AAREGUDEMAREGUDEM 283654623028666
7011 BHUKYA RUKKI 1-120KOTHA GUDEMCHIMIRYALA 283654623028667
7012 BHUKYA SAIDA 12844DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPUR 283654623028668
7013 BHUKYA SAIDULU NALGONDA 1069151001963
7014 BHUKYA SANKI 2-15, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 299349231721021
7015 BHUKYA SEETHI 3-13, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616167
7016 BHUKYA SEVA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028669
7017 BHUKYA SHANKAR 22828RAVIKUNTA THANDAURLUGONDDA 283654623028670
7018 BHUKYA SHOWRI 2-92, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617480
7019 BHUKYA SONA NA, DAMERACHERLA, LB THANDA, 100379231002741
7020 BHUKYA SRINU 8-27, BOTYA THANDA, BOTYA THANDA, 129074232003175
7021 BHUKYA SUGUNAMMA 5-174.VELUGUPALLI 283654623028671
7022 BHUKYA SUKKAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028672
7023 BHUKYA TULASI 42736LALITHANDALALITHANDA 283654623028673
7024 BHUKYA VEERAMMA 7-141RAMDAS THANDARAMDAS THANDA 283654623028674
7025 BHUKYA VEERYA 16954NOORJAHAN PETENOORJAHAN PETE 283654623028675
7026 BHUKYA VENKATESWARLU NAKOTTAGUDEMKOTTAGUDEM 283654623028676
7027 BHUKYA VENKATESWARLU 42430KOTTAGUDEMCHIMIRYALA 283654623028677
7028 BHUKYA VIJAYA 13697.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028678
7029 BHULACHI SATAIAH 1-21, RAMANNAPETA, DUBBAKA, 136358231903730
7030 BHULAXMI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283654623028679
7031 BHUMA CHANDRAKALA 14-64/2 SRIRANGAPURAM, KODAD, , 508206 243202230920246
7032 BHUMA SRINIVASARAO NA.SAIKRUSHNA THANDA 283654623028680
7033 BHUMA DURGAMMA 22282TELLABELLITELLABELLI 283654623028681
7034 BHUMA HARITHA 25628.VELUGU PALLY 283654623028682
7035 BHUMA NARSAMMA 2-61, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438340617597
7036 BHUMANDLA ALIVELU 814, MOTAKONDUR, ALAIR, 508115 227449232417837
7037 BHUMARLA SIDDULU 8-36/2, MOTAKONDUR, NALGONDA, 508115 229105232418162
7038 BHUMIPAKA ANJAMMA 22098.CHITRIYALA 283654623028683
7039 BHUMIPAKA LACHAMMA 8-15, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155373230611760
7040 BHUOOKYA TINKUBABU 18810RAVIKUNTAMOTHEY 283654623028684
7041 Bhupal Reddy Guduru 4-18/1, Ammanabolu, Alair, 508101 116098230202909
7042 BHUPATHI TIMES - TELUGU DINA PATRIKA MLG ROAD, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200243230115208
7043 BHUPATHI VENKANNA 5-34, B.C .COLONY, V-NOMULA, 508211 1731761001212
7044 BHUPATHI LAXMAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 283654623028685
7045 BHUPATHI MUTHAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 283654623028686
7046 BHUPATHI NEELAMMA 1-5/A/1, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 214838230616070
7047 BHUPATHI PUSHPAMMA NAVALLALASHALIGOURARAM 283654623028687
7048 BHUPATHI VENKANNA NA, RATHNA PURAM, RATHNA PURAM, 122085232003014
7049 BHUPATHI INDIRA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623028688
7050 BHUPATHI LAXMI NABHABA SAHEB GUDEMBHABA SAHEB GUDEM 283654623028689
7051 BHUPATHI VEENKATSHWARLU BABBURI POSHETTY 6-2-355/1, SR INAGAR COLONY, YASDAGIRI GUTTA, 0 238646232419797
7052 BHUPATHI VEERAIAH ., AMBARIPETA, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 2545301000553
7053 BHUPATI VENKATAIAH 1-2-94/8MUSI OFFICE QUARTERSURYAPET 283654623028690
7054 BHUPATI VIJITHA NAVALLALAVALLALA 283654623028691
7055 BHURAM PEDDE RAMULAMMA NA.YELLAPURAM 283654623028692
7056 BHURAM VENKATAMMA 37138.MADHAPURAM 283654623028693
7057 BHUREDDY ASHOK REDDY S/O ANJIREDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 626291001764
7058 BHUREDDY KRISHNA REDDY 5-79, TERYALA VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 139127231103936
7059 BHUREDDY LAXMAMMA 4-100/5GUNDLA SINGARAMGUNDLA SINGARAM 283654623028694
7060 BHUREDDY SUJATHA 100/13, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 11982231800507
7061 BHUSAN AGRO INDUSTRIES NASAGAR ROADMIRYALGUDA 283654623028695
7062 BHUSHABOINA VENKATESHAM 37044GOUSNAGARBHONGIR 283654623028696
7063 BHUSHANAM KATTI NALGONDA 2528101001760
7064 BHUSHARAJU ANITHA 2-65/2, KILLABAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149035230608106
7065 BHUSHARAJU KALPANA 18-222NTR COLONYDEVARAKONDA 283654623028697
7066 BHUSHI PALLI PULLAREDDY 1-65, ANNARAM, ANNARAM, 508207 107861231002639
7067 BHUSHI PALLI PULLAREDDY 23743ANNARAMANNARAM 283654623028698
7068 BHUSHOLLA SRINIVAS 4-101MALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623028699
7069 BHUTARAJU ANJANEYULU N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 155784230612124
7070 BHUTARAJU NARAIAH CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY., DVK, 508248 217519233116249
7071 BHUTARAJU SEENAIAH CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY., DVK, 508248 217514233116247
7072 BHUTHAM CHOUDAIAH S/O MUTTAIAH S/O MUTTAIAH;1-83, .PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHERLA, 508207 109758231002847
7073 BHUTHAM RADHAKRISHNA 1-105, GUNDLA PALLE, BOGGULADONA, 218703232916462
7074 BHUTHAM RAMULU 1-48, ., BOGGULADONA, 508258 218936232916533
7075 BHUTHAM ANJAIAH 4-35, ., NIZAM NAGAR, 508248 146284230606990
7076 BHUTHAM PARVATHALU S/O PEDDAMALLAIAH NALGONDA 4085981003013
7077 BHUTHAM VIMALA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 154219230610812
7078 BHUTHAM BALASWAMY NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 283654623028700
7079 BHUTHAM LALITHA 4-15, ., NIJAM NAGAR, 508248 143313230605426
7080 BHUTHAM NAGAMMA 1-11, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 152305230609454
7081 BHUTHAM TRIVENI 44197.CHITRIYALA 283654623028701
7082 BHUTHAM YELLAMMA 1-41/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148889230608067
7083 BHUTHARAJU SHEKAR 2-28/3NASOLIPURAM 283654623028702
7084 BHUTHARAJU VENKAIAH N, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 155759230612100
7085 BHUTHARAJU ANKULAMMA NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154578230611085
7086 BHUTHARAJU MUTHAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 154644230611143
7087 BHUTHKURI GOPALAREDDY 2-35, RENIKUNA, RAJAPETA, 508115 232284232418834
7088 bhuthkuri sathemma 2-36, renikunta, rajapeta, 508105 233699232419037
7089 BHUTHRAJU LAXMI NAALAIRALER 283654623028703
7090 BHUVANA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325826
7091 BHUVANAGIRI CLUB NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283654623028704
7092 BHUVANAGIRI SHANKARAIAH 2-99, ., VEERAREDDY PALLY, 508115 166833232414027
7093 BHUVANAGIRI MALLESH 23743.KONDAMADUGU 283654623028705
7094 BHUVANAGIRI NARENDER 1-5-181HANUMAN WADABHUVANAGIRI 283654623028706
7095 BIBINAGAR INDUSTRAIL AREMAZIL SANGH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283654623028707
7096 BIBINAGAR INDUSTRIES AREA M H S W LTD BRAMMAN PALLYBIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 283654623028708
7097 BIBINAGAR MONDAL LEVEL NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283654623028709
7098 BIBINAGARAM LAXMAIAH 3-45, KACHARAM, RAJAPETA, 508115 233247232418986
7099 BIBINAGARAM SULOCHANA 336, KACHARAM, YGT, 508115 233263232418993
7100 BIBINAGARM YADAIAH 3-25, KACHARAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 233261232418991
7101 BICHA GUGULOTHU THURUPU THANDA, THURUPU THANDA, TIMMAPURAM, 508207 240751231020005
7102 BICHA RAM 1-10., ., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 93646230302335
7103 BICHCHALA SHANTAMMA 1-72, BEGUMPETA, RAJAPETA, 508105 232558232418876
7104 BICHYA RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2729091001885
7105 BIDAGI MISAMMA SBS 10-44, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214147
7106 BIDDEM KRISHNA NAGANDHI NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623028710
7107 BIDIDAPATI LAXMAMMA 45870NOMULANOMULA 283654623028711
7108 BIGBYTE COMPUTER CONSULTANCY 6-9-233, padma nagar, hyd road, 508001 2092041000439
7109 bijili jayamma 4-3/2,BHAVANARUSHI PETA, POCHAMPALLY, YADADRI BHONGIR-508284, TELANGANA CELL NO: 91331 12393, 508284 227834230317925
7110 bijili jayamma 4-3/2,BHAVANARUSHI PETAPOCHAMPALLY, YADADRI BHONGIR-508284TELANGANA CELL NO: 91331 12393 283654623028712
7111 BIJILI NARSIMHA 5-11-305, SHANTI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 220237231516624
7112 BIJILI NARSIMHA MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 283654623028713
7113 BIJILI VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147175230607481
7114 BIJILI MUTHAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148533230607952
7115 BIJILI ANJAMMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 154960230611396
7116 BIJILI DHANAMMA 17-98/1, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147776230607686
7117 BIJILI KANAKAMMA 17-92/1, ANJAIAHCOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153057230610041
7118 BIJILI LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149902230608637
7119 BIJILI LAXMAMMA 6-113/2, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 154542230611054
7120 BIJILI LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 154542230611054
7121 BIJILI LAXMAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 283654623028714
7122 BIJILI LINGAIAH 21-12, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143909230605736
7123 BIJILI MUTHAIAH 1-133, ., AZMAPUR, 508248 154875230611328
7124 BIJILI MUTHAMMA NA, ., MURPNUTHALA, 508248 152462230609593
7125 BIJILI PADMA NA.MURPUNTHALA 283654623028715
7126 BIJILI PARAVATHAMMA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 283654623028716
7127 BIJILI RAJESHWARI 18264.THELDEVARAPALLI 283654623028717
7128 BIJILI RAJESHWARI 31778.MURPUNUTHALA 283654623028718
7129 BIJILI RAMULU NA, ., MURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 144275230605934
7130 BIJILI RAMULU 2-60, ., GONABOINPALLI, 508248 155268230611673
7131 BIJILI RAMULU NALGONDA 155268230611673
7132 BIJILI SAIDULU 18264VELUGU PALLYNALGONDA 283654623028719
7133 BIJILI SHOBHA RANI NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154600230611106
7134 BIJILI SRLATHA 17-98/G, BNR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155150230611569
7135 BIJILI YADAIAH 1-151, VELUGUPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514756
7136 BIJILI YALLAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLU, 149903230608638
7137 BIJILI SALAMMA 5-25/1, ., KORTLA, 508248 154570230611078
7138 BIJILI SRINU 4-9, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144512230606075
7139 BIJILI VEERASWAMI 20486CHOWTAPALCHOWTAPAL 283654623028720
7140 BIJILLI MURALI 3-16, NA, TERATPALLY, 508244 52123231301348
7141 BIJJA MAISAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623028721
7142 BIJJA SANDHYARANI 40912SHR BANGLANALGONDA 283654623028722
7143 BIJJALA NAGALAXMI NA, RAGUNAYHPUR, RAJAPET, 508115 164004232214318
7144 BIJJALA RAMESH 6-103, ., RAGHUNATH PUR, 508105 574181000743
7145 BIJLI LINGAMMA NA, ., MURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 155465230611838
7146 BIKANI YADAIAH NA, ., KONDABEEMANPALLY, 508248 144759230606161
7147 BIKANI SIDULU 3-127, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236904230519549
7148 BIKKAM LINGAMMA NA.BEHTAVOLU 283654623028723
7149 BIKKAMALLA ANJANI 6-66/1, BODRAI BAZAR, KODAD, 17108230900631
7150 BIKKAMALLA KAMALAMMA 3-137.KODANDARAMAPURAM 283654623028724
7151 BIKKI MALLESH 3-92, KARVIRALA, B.C.COLONY, 508280 199967232215206
7152 BIKKI AVILAMMA 33970CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623028725
7153 BIKKI NAGAMMA 11355.KODUR 283654623028726
7154 BIKKI NARAYANA NACHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623028727
7155 BIKKI PADMA 45662CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623028728
7156 BIKKI PARAMESH 1-22/1CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623028729
7157 BIKKI RAMESH NA.PASNOOR 283654623028730
7158 BIKKI SULOCHANA 1-22/1, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618201
7159 BIKKI VENKATAIAH 32540CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623028731
7160 BIKKINI VENKATRAO NA, ., NAYUDUPALEM, 508278 215438230617387
7161 BIKKU GUGULOTHU 6-103ATHMAKURATHMAKUR 283654623028732
7162 BIKKUMALLA LAKSHMI 1-183, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 1753961001393
7163 BIKKUMALLA MADAN MOHAN 1-62, GUNDLAPALLI, DINDI PROJECT, 508258 2184521000413
7164 BIKKUMALLA ASHOK NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 215538340618408
7165 BIKKUMALLA RAVINDAR 4-202, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 214577232015961
7166 BIKKURALA TULASI 6-3-153SHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 283654623028733
7167 BIKSHALA SAIDULU NA, BOINAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 182889231514658
7168 BIKSHAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283654623028734
7169 BIKSHAM JAMPALA SURYAPET 2806661003496
7170 BIKSHAM KODAMAGUNDLA NALGONDA 2501211003094
7171 BIKSHAMAIAH JELLA H NO:9-202, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 241417231020063
7172 BIKSHAMAIAH SHAGANTI SURYAPET 2462311003205
7173 Bikshapathi Palle 2-70, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 924961000755
7174 Bikshapathi Valigonda 3-292, Vil - Matur, M- Alair, 508101 173209230214314
7175 BIKSHAPATHY NAVALIGONDASUNKISHALA 283654623028735
7176 BIKUMALLA BAGYALAXMI 19-89GANSHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 283654623028736
7177 BIKUMANDLA RAJU 1-33, ANGADI BAZAR, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 237127232919580
7178 BIKUMANDLA ASHOK KUMAR 7-21, CHITRIYALA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 2979241005026
7179 BIKYA JARPALA 3-55, MANNEVARI PALLI, MANNEVARI PALLI, 509375 237342233119607
7180 BIKYA SOMLI NARATHANAPURAMRATHNAPURAM 283654623028737
7181 BILLA KAMALAMMA W/O MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970781002955
7182 BILLA BALAMANI 6-179, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212239
7183 BILLA HYIEMAVATHI 2-53, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 150246230608858
7184 BILLAKUNTA MANGAMMA NA, ., REGULAGADDA, 508278 215438230617388
7185 BILLAPATI CHINNA LAXMAMMA 1-87, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 46181231401171
7186 BILLAPATI PADDA LAXMAMMA NA, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 46182231401172
7187 BILLI SAVITHRAMMA 18-393/1.DEVARAKONDA 283654623028738
7188 BILLI VENKATAIAH NA, DHORA PALLY, DORA PALLLY, 508001 179979231514604
7189 BILLIPELLI PADMA 2-9, MADHAVARAM, MADHAVARAM, 508233 27218231200792
7190 BILLOOPALLY MANGAMMA 46813MADHARAMMADHARAM 283654623028739
7191 BILQIES BEGUM 3-5-33, JALEEL PURA, WARD NO 20, 508116 87697230402300
7192 BIMAGANI ANJANEYULU H.NO:1-137, DOODO VENKATAPURAM, DOODI VENKATA PURAM, 508101 57228230201441
7193 BIMAGANI BALAKRISHNA NAALAIRKOLANPAK 283654623028740
7194 BIMANAPALLY KUMAR 14246.VELMAKANNE 283654623028741
7195 BIMANAPALLY VENKANNA ., MARRUR, MARRUR, 508211 45685231401152
7196 BIMANAVONI JANGAMMA NA, ., KOTHABAVI, 508248 151881230609313
7197 BIMGANI MALLAIAH NAPATHARLAPAHADPATHARLAPAHAD 283654623028742
7198 BIMGANI PEDARAMULU NAPATHARLAPAHADPTHARLAPAHAD 283654623028743
7199 BIMIDI MALLAREDDY S/O NARSI REDDY 1-78, AMBALA, GUNDALA, 508277 618211005081
7200 BIMMARAJU SATAIAH 1-60, ., KONDAPURAM, 508244 200110231215243
7201 BIMMARAJU SATAIAH 21916.KONDAPURAM 283654623028744
7202 BIMREDDY MALLA REDDY NA, NARKETPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 200250230115201
7203 binaboina ellaiah 1-71, golnepalle, arrur nagaram, 508112 268356232320824
7204 BINAMONI MALLESH 1-121, ., KONDABEEMANPALLI, 508248 143960230605766
7205 BINAMONI YADAIAH 1-97, ., SANGEM, 508112 164004232214013
7206 binaram mataiah 3-46, kacharam, yadagirigutta, 508115 233181232418970
7207 BINDAGOLLA ANJAIAH NA.PASTHALA 283654623028745
7208 BINDHU GROUP RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283654623028746
7209 BINGHI CHANDRAKALA NASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 283654623028747
7210 BINGI ISTHARI H.NO 1-18, R/O GOLANKONDA, M ALAIR, 508101 3126971005249
7211 Bingi Jyothi 3-79, gudur, gudur, 508126 243126230320238
7212 BINGI KOMIRELLI 6-68/2, JAJI REDDY GUDEM, ARVAPALLY, 508213 217176232016161
7213 BINGI LAXMI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2364841003292
7214 BINGI VEERAIAH SURYAPET 2839791002187
7215 BINGI NARSAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2603431003513
7216 BINGI ANJAMMA 2-22/1, ., MUNNURUWADA, 508126 945871004997
7217 BINGI BALARAJU 45903GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623028748
7218 BINGI JAGAN NAGUDURBEEBINAGAR 283654623028749
7219 BINGI KALAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 283654623028750
7220 BINGI KAMALAMMA 3-53/1RAGUNATHPURAMRAJAPET 283654623028751
7221 BINGI LAXMI 4-26/1, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154127230610766
7222 BINGI NAGALAXMI 1-84, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 79665232202056
7223 BINGI RAMULAMMA NA.TRHUNGATHURTHY 283654623028752
7224 BINGI SATHAIAH 4-166, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231721091
7225 BINGI SHOBA 15-153RAHAMATH NAGARNAKREKAL 283654623028753
7226 BINGI SRINIVAS 14885ALAIRALER 283654623028754
7227 BINGI SUGUNAMMA 17808GANDHI NAGARBHUVANAGIRI 283654623028755
7228 BINGI VEERAIAH NA, ., GANGUGBANDA, 508280 74484232201926
7229 BINGI VENKATESH 15-23, Golankonda, Alair, 508101 57627230201474
7230 BINGI YALLAIAH 2-166.KUKKADAM 283654623028756
7231 BINGI SWAPNA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2243001003291
7232 BINTHA PULLAMMA 3-117NERED CHERLAPENCHIKALDINNE 283654623028757
7233 BIO DIVERSITY MANAGEMENT COMMITTE DACHARAM 5-31, B.C COLONY, DACHARAM [V], 0 3077231005302
7234 BIRABOINA CHANDRAIAH 3-62, bommalaramaram., ., 508116 85087230402320
7235 BIRAGI PARVATHALU NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 157502230613410
7236 BIRAGONI RAMACHANDRA NA, TELAKANTIGUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 180271231514627
7237 BIRAGONI SRINIVAS NA, CHINNI GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188211231514753
7238 birapuvu madhu 3-18, v gudupally, m gurampode, 508257 234845230719240
7239 BIREDDY MANGAMMA 2-130/1, BEJJIKAL VILLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 228635232118045
7240 BIREDDY SATYANARAYANA REDDY 2-116, ., HANUMAI GUDEM, 508218 31767231600921
7241 BIREDDY SATYANARAYANA REDDY 2-116.HANUMAI GUDEM 283654623028758
7242 BIREDDY SRINU 2-67/2, ., DUGYALA, 508248 144456230606039
7243 BIREDDY SWATHI 45717ANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 283654623028759
7244 BIREDDY VIJAY NA, ., PALWAI, 508255 145114230606295
7245 BIREDY ANJAMMA 23377ANANTAHARAMANAANTHARAMN 283654623028760
7246 BIREGONI SATEESH 2-14, THELLAKANTI GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508002 208163230115525
7247 BIROJU ANJAIAH 1-73, VEMPAHAD, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215438230616879
7248 BIROJU SUKANYA VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 215038230616688
7249 BIROJU BRAHMACHARY 3-195MOTEHYMOTHEY 283654623028761
7250 BIROJU INDARAMMA NAALLIGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 283654623028762
7251 BIROJU MALLACHARY NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514641
7252 BIROJU VENKATAMMA 6-2-1407NTR COLONYNALGONDA 283654623028763
7253 BIRRU NAGUULU 9-27/2ALAIRALER 283654623028764
7254 biruda raju LAXMAN RAJU 3-24, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508207 225003232617500
7255 BIRUDARAJU VENKATA RAMANA 269, INDIRAMMA COLONY, HYDALAPURAM, 508207 1046271001031
7256 BISHMA CHARY GAJOJU SURYAPET 2392841002710
7257 BISU JANAIAH SURYAPET 2608581003474
7258 BISU YAKAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 622581001763
7259 BITLA SULACHANA CHERKUPALLI, , , 508258 230494232918426
7260 BITLA ANJANAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLEYERRAGUNTLAPALLI 283654623028765
7261 BITLA GOPAL REDDY NP, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 214838230616360
7262 BITLA LAXMAMMA 1-125, ., GONAKAL, 508248 150968230609150
7263 BITLA NIRMALA 3-224GUNDLA PALLEVAVILKOL 283654623028766
7264 BITRA SHANKAR RAO 6.89/1.PUTTAPAKA 283654623028767
7265 BITRA VENKATAMMA 5-150, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508248 154588230611095
7266 BITTLA NARSI REDDY 5-74, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232214063
7267 BITTU PRABHAKAR 13-184, POLENI GUDEM ROAD, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2390771000062
7268 BITTU RAVI KUMAR 1-58/1, //, BORRAYIPALEM, 508207 100379231003032
7269 BITTU NAGAMALLESHRAO NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003322
7270 BITTU SOMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003369
7271 BITTU KISTAMMA 1-118BORRAIPALEMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 283654623028768
7272 BITTU NAGARAJU NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 283654623028769
7273 BITTU VENKATAMMA 0RANGAIAH GADEMPALARAM 283654623028770
7274 BITTU KOTESWAR RAO 1-228DUPAHADDUPAHAD 283654623028771
7275 BITU RAMULAMMA 1-125, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154942230611380
7276 BIXALA VENKATESWARLU NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 283654623028772
7277 Bixam Bommagani 1-216, laxmidevikalwa singaram p veldevi, mothkur mdl, 508277 218402231116388
7278 BIXAM PAPI REDDY NAAMBARIPETASHALIGOVRARAM 283654623028773
7279 BIXAMAIAH BONTHA VENKATADRIPALEM, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508247 2668241001241
7280 BIXAMAIAH JATANGI 64-119/2, PASTALA, TTY, 508280 2599291001447
7281 BIXAPATHI PEDDABOINA 5-33, LAXMIPURAM, , 508113 215504231916022
7282 BIXAPATHI PEDDABOINA 12175LAXMIPURAM 283654623028774
7283 bixapathi tudi 4-75, bommalaramaram, bibinagar, 508126 241843230320102
7284 BIXMAIAH NAGILLA 30, FAKEERPURA, PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 164637230613962
7285 BIYAM JAYAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156124230612431
7286 BIYAM ANASURYA 2-54, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 152025230609352
7287 BIYAM SHANKAR 2-54, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 143201230605377
7288 BIYYA RAMULU 1-44, DARVESHAPURAM, KANAGAL, 508001 185499231514732
7289 BIYYA SUBBAIAH 4-106/1.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 283654623028775
7290 BIYYAPU JANGAIAH NA, ., AEPUR, 508253 1167371000820
7291 BIYYONI VENKATAMMA NA, ., CHITIKUNTLA, 508248 154681230611170
7292 BIZILI YADHAMMA 1-51, VELUGU PALLY, VELUGU PALLY, 508001 188993231514811
7293 BJAWADA SAIDULU NABALAJI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 283654623028776
7294 BLIDE SRIDEVI NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 283654623028777
7295 BLOCK LEVEL LETHER TANNING CO OP SOCIETY NAMPALLY NAGURRAMPODENAMPALLY 283654623028778
7296 BN NARSIMHA 5-87, PITTAMOALLI, KATTAMGUR, 508241 209310230115835
7297 BOARA LINGAMMA 2-111/A.ANNARAM 283654623028779
7298 BOATU ANDALU 46419ANNEPERTHINALGONDA 283654623028780
7299 BOBALI SATHIREDDY NARAMULABUNDANALGONDA 283654623028781
7300 BOBANI SRINU NA, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 47735231401241
7301 BOBBA DANAMMA 1-152, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 215506232116023
7302 BOBBA VEERAIAH 5-68/1, SITARAMPURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 229287230818195
7303 bobba venkatreddy 4-21, mainroad, ragavapuram, 508218 215038230616682
7304 bobba venkatreddy 44287mainroadragavapuram 283654623028782
7305 BOBBA AJAYKUMAR MUKARJI 3-218/3/8NAYANAGARKODAD 283654623028783
7306 BOBBA ARUNA 45931PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 283654623028784
7307 BOBBA KRISHNAVENI 2-56, ., JANGALAGUDEM, 508278 1980231700168
7308 BOBBA SURAMMA 2-56, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 215138230616801
7309 BOBBA NAGIREDDY NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 283654623028785
7310 BOBBALA CHANDRAIAH 14-22, RAMACHANDRA PORAM, KATTANGOOR, 508211 200110231215627
7311 BOBBALA DAMODAR REDDY LIG.NO-8APHB COLONYBHONGIR 283654623028786
7312 BOBBALA KARUNA SRI L.I.G 3-4-184A.P.H.B COLONYBHONGIR 283654623028787
7313 BOBBALA KIRAN KUMAR 3-1-79/2NEAR GOVT HOSPITALBHONGIR 283654623028788
7314 BOBBALI AVILAIAH 7-2, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 508222 232405232718856
7315 BOBBALI LINGA REDDY 6-7-503, ]VALLALLA, NALGONDA, 508001 180427231514666
7316 BOBBALI ANJAIAH NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 785661001420
7317 BOBBALI KAMALAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623028789
7318 BOBBALI LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623028790
7319 BOBBALI SAIDAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202182
7320 BOBBALI SAIDAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623028791
7321 BOBBALI SRIKANTHA YADHAV 6-3-509, ., NALGONDA, 508001 200689230115241
7322 BOBBALI VEERASWAMI NA.KOTHAGUDAM 283654623028792
7323 BOBBALI CHANDRAMMA 81, KURUMARTHY, KATTANGUR NALGONDA, 508205 2549241004615
7324 BOBBALY KALAMMA 4-64/A, DEEPAKUNTA, KUNCHANAPALLY, 508001 188993231514836
7325 BOBBILI KOMERELLI 2-48, KARVIRALA KOTHGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 2551961000622
7326 BOBBILI SUJATHA 4-21, HUNAMAPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 2205881000452
7327 BOBBILI VENKAT REDDY AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, , 508233 228701231218058
7328 BOBBILI LAXMI NA, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721132
7329 BOBBILI MUTHAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 283654623028793
7330 BOBBILI PARVATHAMMA NA, ., PALEM, 508211 200110231215497
7331 BOBBILI THANUJA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283654623028794
7332 BOBBILI VENKATAIAH NA.MUNUKUNTLA 283654623028795
7333 BOBBILI VENKATAMMA 1-25, BANDA KOTHAPALLY VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 139181231103945
7334 BOBBILI BHADRAMMA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 283654623028796
7335 BOBBILI CHINA GURUVAIAH 14397MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 283654623028797
7336 BOBBILI KOMURAMMA 35096.PASTHALA 283654623028798
7337 BOBBILI LAXMI 2-62, NUTHANKAL, G.KOTHAPALLY, 215438340617691
7338 BOBBILI LINGAIAH 2-60, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230615967
7339 BOBBILI MANGAMMA 5-52, NUTHANKAL, G.KOYHAPALLY, 214838230616017
7340 BOBBILI MUTHAIAH 14763MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 283654623028799
7341 BOBBILI NARAYANA REDDY NA, KONDARAM, NALGONDA23, 508001 184023231514678
7342 BOBBILI PICHI REDDY NA, RAMULABANDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514762
7343 BOBBILI POOLAMMA 15097MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 283654623028800
7344 BOBBILI RAMANA 1-153/2KODHANDA RAMA PURAMKODHANDARAMA PURAM 283654623028801
7345 BOBBILI SANJEEVA NARANULABANDANLAGONDA 283654623028802
7346 BOBBILI SAROJA 2-65, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616255
7347 BOBBILI SRILATHA 5-40/1DEEPAKUNTLANALGONDA 283654623028803
7348 BOBBILI VEERASOMULU 2-59, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231720947
7349 BOBBILI VENKANNA 1-48, G.KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616277
7350 BOBBILI VENKANNA NAG.KOTHAPALLYG.KOTHAPALLY 283654623028804
7351 BOBBILI VENKATAIAH 15128MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 283654623028805
7352 BOBBU YADAGIRI 1-1, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214320
7353 BOBILI ANTHAMMA NA, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721115
7354 BOBILI VENKAT REDDY NANALGONDANALGONDA 283654623028806
7355 BOCHAGONI YADAIAH 7-43/1, NARASINGA BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 223634231517210
7356 BOCHIPALLY RAVI NANAKREKALPITTAMPALLY 283654623028807
7357 BOCHU BIXAPATHI NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623028808
7358 BOCHULA VASANTHA 1-1-2/11/1, RTC X ROAD, MUSHEERABAD, 508001 2525301000445
7359 BOD HARDEEPSING NATAKAROADMIYALAGUA 283654623028809
7360 BODA MANI RANI 6-2-74, B-74 PHASE-I, NEAR RYTHU BAZAR, 500070 238104231419736
7361 BODA PEDDAMMA N, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156711230612908
7362 BODA ABRAHAM NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508257 140758230604323
7363 BODA ALIVELU DONYALA, DONYALA, DVK., 508248 2175741000693
7364 BODA ANJANEYULU NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 146694230607216
7365 BODA ANTHAIAH NA, ., YERRAGUTTAPALLY, 508248 157519230613421
7366 BODA CHINA ANJAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140958230604515
7367 BODA JYOTHI NA.NAKAREKAL 283654623028810
7368 BODA KIRAN KUMAR 12-227/1, MECHAINE COMPOUND, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2397051005267
7369 BODA KONDA SAIDULU 3-58, LAXMI PURAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514774
7370 BODA KRISHNA 3-7-72, BAHARPET WARD 17, BHONGIR, 508244 215748232716059
7371 BODA LAXMI NANAKREKALADLOOR 283654623028811
7372 BODA LINGAMMA N, ., DONIYALA, 508248 155888230612218
7373 BODA MALLAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 157472230613394
7374 BODA MALLAIAH 9-12/1, ADDAGUDUR, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 215798232716070
7375 BODA MALLAIAH SURYAPET 215798232716070
7376 BODA MUTTAIAH NA, ., VADEPALLY, 508256 171780230714208
7377 BODA MUTTAIAH NA.VADEPALLY 283654623028812
7378 BODA RAMANARSAMMA 3-23, RAMAVARAM, RAMAVARAM, 128870232003143
7379 BODA RAVI NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 157921230613627
7380 BODA RAVI GOUD 11-290, NA, CHANDUR, 508001 208442230115572
7381 BODA SALAMMA N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 155787230612126
7382 BODA SEETHA RAMULU 1-14, EDULAVAGU THANDA, NELAMARI, 508208 175118231214482
7383 BODA VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 141252230604790
7384 BODA VENKATAIAH 3-113, ERRAGUNTA THANDA, VAVILKOLE, 508248 147280230607537
7385 BODA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147280230607537
7386 BODA VENKATAMMA ...RAMAVARAM.SURYAPET 283654623028813
7387 BODA BIXAPATHI 1-151/1.BOGARAM 283654623028814
7388 BODA CHANDRAMOULI 2-60, ATMAKUR (M), KORATICAL, 85087230402231
7389 BODA CHANDRU 1-14, EDULAVAGUTANDA, NEELAMARI, 508233 28279231200867
7390 BODA DHARMA RAJU 15523BODA THANDAEPUR 283654623028815
7391 BODA GOPAL 1-210, KUKKADAM, KUKKADAM, 508213 1297261005142
7392 BODA JANAIAH NABHABA SEHEB GUDEMBHABA SEHEBGUDEM 283654623028816
7393 BODA JANAIAH 4-122/AANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 283654623028817
7394 BODA KRISHNAIAH 1-70, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 155389230611770
7395 BODA LACHAMMA NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANPURAM 283654623028818
7396 BODA LAKKI 15523BODA THANDAEPUR 283654623028819
7397 BODA LAXMAMMA 45658KUMMARIWADANALGONDA 283654623028820
7398 BODA MALSOOOR 11383RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 283654623028821
7399 BODA NAGAMMA NA, ., DHARMAPURAM, 508278 1698231700131
7400 BODA PANDYA 7-24/11CHINTALACHERVUSURYAPET 283654623028822
7401 BODA PUNNAMMA NA, ., GOPALAPURAM, 508278 859231700061
7402 BODA RADHIKA 11018RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 283654623028823
7403 BODA RAJESH NAYADAGIRIGUTTACHOLLER 283654623028824
7404 BODA RAJU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623028825
7405 BODA RAMALINGAM 2-62, ., GUDIPALLI, 508243 153081230610062
7406 BODA ROOPA 6-64, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214245
7407 BODA SAHADEVULU NA, THIRAMALAGIRI, NARKETPALLY, 508001 184023231514656
7408 BODA SAIDULU NA.NAMPURAM 283654623028826
7409 BODA SALAMMA 3-6-100/cs/1BHASHEER BHGHNALGONDA 283654623028827
7410 BODA SATHAIAH 1-59/1.CHANDAMPET 283654623028828
7411 BODA SUJATHA NA, MARRUR, MARRUR, 214838230616610
7412 BODA THARAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 283654623028829
7413 BODA UMLA NA.KUKKADAM 283654623028830
7414 BODA VENKATAIAH NA, ., GOPALAPURAM, 508256 209157230115782
7415 BODA VENKATRAM 1-116SEETHALA THANDACHILKUR 283654623028831
7416 BODA VIJAYA KUMARI 28-178SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 283654623028832
7417 BODA YALLAIAH NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 283654623028833
7418 BODA YALLAIAH NAANNEPARTHINALGONDA 283654623028834
7419 BODA YELLAIAH 31778ADLURADLUR 283654623028835
7420 BODA YELLAMMA NAOGODEOGODE 283654623028836
7421 BODA JYATHI NOALAIRIKKURTHY 283654623028837
7422 BODADLA RAMESH BABU 1-25/4, NEAR M.PP ODFFICE, KODAD, 508206 24121230800766
7423 BODAKONDA LINGAIAH NA, THIPPARTHY, THIPPARTHY, 40032231401103
7424 BODANAM NARSIMHA REDDY N, ., DATARPALLY, 508115 167056232414056
7425 BODANAMU SHANKER REDDY NA, G.K ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188047231514741
7426 BODANPALL RAM CHANDRA REDDY 1-23/3, KORATIKAL, UPPUNUNTHALA, 508258 231096232918570
7427 BODAPATLA DANAMMA 3-62, EDULLAGUDEM, EDULLAGUDEM, 508112 280843232320903
7428 BODAPATLA JYOTHI 3-24/1NUTHANKALBHIKUMALLA 283654623028838
7429 BODAPATLA KRISHNA REDDY 3-97/1, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 215438340617872
7430 BODAPATLA PENTAIAH 45992.JANAGAM 283654623028839
7431 BODAPUDI SATYA NARAYANA 4-38/2AMEENABADANANTHA GIRI 283654623028840
7432 BODAPUDI SHAILAJA 14-76/2SREE RANGAPURAMSREE RANGAPURAM 283654623028841
7433 BODAS EADMMA NA, ., POLLKAMPALLI, 508243 154740230611224
7434 BODASU MALLAIAH POLKAMPALLY, GHANPUR, PAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508257 2740311004966
7435 BODASU SATHYANARAYANA 3-9, CHINTHAKUNTLA, DVK, 508248 217438233116221
7436 BODASU EDDAIAH NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 283654623028842
7437 BODASU LAXMAMMA 1-130, ., pata gonakal, 508248 153337230610273
7438 BODD PALLY RAMACHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147006230607386
7439 BODDA DEVAKAMMA NAAKARAMAKARAM 283654623028843
7440 BODDALA SRINU NEW, YATAVAKILLA, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 236691000981
7441 BODDAPELLY NARASIMHA NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283654623028844
7442 BODDAPLLI SRINU 4-64, NA, UKONDI, 508224 52085231301338
7443 BODDARABOINA SAIDAMMA 1-170, SRINADHAPURAM, ANUMULA, 508377 236721232619511
7444 BODDE PALLI KODHANDA NA.PEDDA MUNUGAL 283654623028845
7445 BODDE SATHEMMA 17-112NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623028846
7446 BODDIKURA MAHALAXMI 2-24, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 143448230605502
7447 BODDU KRUPA 4-130, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 225856231217587
7448 BODDU LINGAMMA 4-99, GOVINDANNA GUDAM, MARPAKA, 508278 215438230617207
7449 BODDU RAMBABU SURYAPET 2210971002138
7450 BODDU SAILU H NO 00BABASAIPETA (V)THRIPURARAM (M) 283654623028847
7451 BODDU SAILU H NO 00, BABASAIPETA (V), THRIPURARAM (M), 508207 311898231020957
7452 boddu Shiva 6-73, sanjay colony, kondamadugu, 508126 242963230320225
7453 BODDU VEERAMMA NASOLIPETASOLIP[E3TA 283654623028848
7454 BODDU YADAMMA 5-111, TEKUMATLA, SURYAPET, 508213 169539232014108
7455 BODDU ANJAIAH NA.C.T. PALEM 283654623028849
7456 BODDU ANJAIAH SHETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, NLG, 508217 231500231018672
7457 BODDU ANKAMMA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 283654623028850
7458 BODDU GANGAMMA SURYAPET 2971001003463
7459 BODDU GOPAL RAO NAKODADKODAD 283654623028851
7460 BODDU LACHAIAH 2-115, ., GOGUVARIGUDEM, 508207 109978231002864
7461 BODDU LACHAIAH 2-115.GOGUVARIGUDEM 283654623028852
7462 BODDU LAXMAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2249141001911
7463 BODDU MALLAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623028853
7464 BODDU PALLI KRISHNA 30-86EDULA GUDAEDULA GUDA 283654623028854
7465 BODDU PALLI ALIVELU 4-101.KAMBALAPALLI 283654623028855
7466 BODDU PALLY PEDDA ELLAMMA 45660.VAVIL KOL 283654623028856
7467 BODDU PALLY SRINIVAS 6-2-33, HOUSING BOARD, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514766
7468 BODDU PALLY VENKANNA 7-1-113, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514714
7469 BODDU PALLY NARSAMMA 7-4-1, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514708
7470 BODDU RANGAMMA NALGONDA 2912441002345
7471 BODDU RAVIGOPAL 37409.ALAGADAPAH 283654623028857
7472 BODDU SAIADAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 157994230613670
7473 BODDU SAIDULU 3-79, ,, CHOLLEDU, 508244 52172231301359
7474 BODDU SHANKAR MIRYALA YADAIAH 6-8-167/1, SHIV RAM NAGARNALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 0 222300230116963
7475 BODDU VENKATESHWARLU YELLAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 199760231615183
7476 BODDU YADAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616548
7477 BODDU YELLAMMA 1-163/2, REGULA KUNTA, VALIGONDA, 508112 270466232320844
7478 BODDU ANDAMMA 3-22/3, T.SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800616
7479 BODDU ALIVELU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136187231903710
7480 BODDU ANDALU NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028858
7481 BODDU ANJAMMA 24139.THELDEVARA PALLI 283654623028859
7482 BODDU ANJANEYLU 3-76/1, BRAHMANA PALLE, BRAHMANA PALLE, 508126 199719230212237
7483 BODDU ANJANEYULU 1-21/3, ., GHANAPUR, 503979 144891230606208
7484 BODDU ARUNA NA, VANGA MARTHY, VANGA MARTHY, 200110231215362
7485 BODDU BAGYAMMA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 283654623028860
7486 BODDU BUCHAMMA 1-15, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 214838230616141
7487 BODDU BUCHAMMA 21916.PASTHALA 283654623028861
7488 BODDU BUCHHAMMA 24532TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028862
7489 BODDU CHANDRAMMA 1-1, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214321
7490 BODDU DHANAMMA ., ., THATICOLE, 508248 149843230608615
7491 BODDU GANGAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283654623028863
7492 BODDU GOPI NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 283654623028864
7493 BODDU HUSSAIN 17564YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283654623028865
7494 BODDU INNAIAH 37409ALAGADAPAALAGADAPA 283654623028866
7495 BODDU JAGADISH NAUTUKURUTUKUR 283654623028867
7496 BODDU JANAIAH NA, ., SOMARIGUDEM, 508208 215438230616867
7497 BODDU KONDAIAH 1-13, ., PEDDAVOORA, 508278 214938230616581
7498 BODDU KOTAIAH 1-63/B.PASTHALA 283654623028868
7499 BODDU LATCHAMMA 23132TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028869
7500 BODDU LINGAIAH 3-22/2T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 283654623028870
7501 BODDU MALLAIAH 11-18, SEETHARAM PURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003122
7502 BODDU MALLAIAH 3-22/3T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 283654623028871
7503 BODDU MALLAMMA 45383YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283654623028872
7504 BODDU MALLESHWARI 0gudurGUDUR 283654623028873
7505 BODDU MANGAMMA 6-31, B.K GUDEM, B.K GUDEM, 508033 280721004481
7506 BODDU MUTHYALI NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283654623028874
7507 BODDU NAGAMALLU 30407GUNDLA SINGARAMGUNDLA SINGARAM 283654623028875
7508 BODDU NARSAIAH NA.MAMIDALA 283654623028876
7509 BODDU NARSAMMA NATHRIPURARAMAPPALAMMAGUDEM 283654623028877
7510 BODDU NEERMALA 3-202, ., GHANPUR, 508257 149640230608535
7511 BODDU PADMA 2-141, SRIRAMNAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 165776232413981
7512 BODDU PULAMMA 3-106TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028878
7513 BODDU RAJAMMA 45719TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028879
7514 BODDU RAMULAMMA 18688TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028880
7515 BODDU RAVI 1-101MUNUGODECHOLLEDU 283654623028881
7516 BODDU SAIDAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 283654623028882
7517 BODDU SAIDAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283654623028883
7518 BODDU SAIDULU 3-70/1, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 12055231800514
7519 BODDU SAIDULU 45691.KAMAREDDY GUDEM(V) 283654623028884
7520 BODDU SAYAMMA SURYAPET 80861002113
7521 BODDU SAYAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283654623028885
7522 BODDU SHANKARAIAH 1-27, CHOLLEDU., CHOLLEDU, 508244 51769231301311
7523 BODDU SHANKER NA, CHIKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE, 508001 185499231514715
7524 BODDU SHANTHAMMA 3-91/1TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028886
7525 BODDU SOMAIAH NA.KUNTAPELLI 283654623028887
7526 BODDU SRINU 6-2-573/C1SRINAGAR COLONY.WARD-35 283654623028888
7527 BODDU SUGUNAMMA 42370.CHOLLEDU 283654623028889
7528 BODDU UPPALAIAH 3-71/5, ., BHIKUMALLA, 508221 9526231800413
7529 BODDU UPPALAIAH 3-71/5.BHIKUMALLA 283654623028890
7530 BODDU VASANTHA 45964TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283654623028891
7531 BODDU VEERAIAH 30103KOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 283654623028892
7532 BODDU VENKANNA 1-144KUDALIKUDALI 283654623028893
7533 BODDU VENKATAMMA 1-21/A, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 146347230607024
7534 BODDU VIJAYALAXMI 1-13, ., PEDDAVOORA, 508277 214938230616580
7535 BODDU YADAGIRI RAMULU, ., KONDA BEEMANPALLI, 508248 143271230605406
7536 BODDU YADAMMA 6-16/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154419230610942
7537 BODDU YADAMMA 1-45AREGATTEREGATTE 283654623028894
7538 BODDU YAKAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283654623028895
7539 BODDU YALLAMMA 3-70/1YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283654623028896
7540 BODDU YELLAMMMA 3-122.KAMBALAPALLI 283654623028897
7541 BODDU NARSIMHA 13210CHOLLEDUMUNUGODE 283654623028898
7542 BODDU SATHAIAH 1-65, RENIKUNTA, RAJAPETA, 508105 234885232419251
7543 BODDU SHARVANI NOALAIRKOLANPAK 283654623028899
7544 BODDUKURI NAGAMANI 45323.THELDEVARAPALLI 283654623028900
7545 BODDULA LAXMIPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2593371002789
7546 BODDULA PADMA 3-85, RAGUNATHPUR, RAJAPET, 164004232214262
7547 BODDUNA RAMESH 32085CHAITAYA NAGARNALGONDA 283654623028901
7548 BODDUPALI SHANKRMMA 20-129, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148362230607900
7549 BODDUPALLI ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2443311003078
7550 BODDUPALLI BAL NARI N, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508258 218820232916498
7551 BODDUPALLI KOTAMMA 1-44/1, KAMPASAGER, KAMPASAGAR, 508207 12789232100560
7552 BODDUPALLI MALLIKARJUN 7-1-55/H/5, AMULYA COLONY, ENGO,PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 220324230116638
7553 BODDUPALLI NARSIMHA 2-61, KORLA PAHAD, KETHEPALLI, 508211 2951791005318
7554 BODDUPALLI PADMA 2-76, NANDI PAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020892
7555 BODDUPALLI SATHAMMA N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 155623230611979
7556 BODDUPALLI SATYANARAYANA PALEM, ANUMULA, HALIA, 508266 214838230616381
7557 boddupalli venkanna palem, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616432
7558 boddupalli alivelu ramadugu, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 215138230616790
7559 BODDUPALLI ANASURYA H NO 3-86, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508257 2553021000464
7560 BODDUPALLI BALAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616299
7561 BODDUPALLI JANGAMMA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155840230612177
7562 BODDUPALLI RAMULU MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616544
7563 BODDUPALLI SATHAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230615999
7564 BODDUPALLI SRINAIAH NA, ., KANDUKAR, 508248 140793230604355
7565 BODDUPALLI VENKATA RAMULAMMA NEWYADGIRPALLIMIRYALGUDA 283654623028902
7566 BODDUPALLI VENKATA RAMULAMMA NEW, YADGIRPALLI, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 354381231020996
7567 BODDUPALLI VENKATESH WARLU 6-08, SHABU NAGAR, SHABU NAGAR, 100379231002685
7568 BODDUPALLI ALIVELU 2-1/1, ., CHITRYALA, 508248 149132230608140
7569 BODDUPALLI ALIVELU NA, ., GUNDLA PALLE, 508250 149320230608241
7570 BODDUPALLI ALIVELU NALGONDA 149320230608241
7571 BODDUPALLI ANDALU 1-134.GHANAPURAM 283654623028903
7572 BODDUPALLI ANJAMMA 2-14, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 152182230609409
7573 BODDUPALLI ANJAMMA 15008.THELEDEVARA PALLI 283654623028904
7574 BODDUPALLI ARUNA 2-152, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 155121230611544
7575 BODDUPALLI BUCHAIAH 1-40/1, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 152370230609510
7576 BODDUPALLI DHANAMMA 1-8/2, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 143066230605331
7577 BODDUPALLI DHANAMMA 1-132.GHANAPURAM 283654623028905
7578 BODDUPALLI GURUVAIAH 7-28/2.UKONDI 283654623028906
7579 BODDUPALLI IDAIAH C-38, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 145748230606667
7580 BODDUPALLI JANGAMMA 2-44, ., GUMMADVALLI, 508248 155356230611745
7581 BODDUPALLI LAXMAMMA 3-155.T. GOWRARAM 283654623028907
7582 BODDUPALLI MANGAMMA NA, ., PULICHERLA, 508248 145479230606508
7583 BODDUPALLI MUTHYALAMMA 21186.PEDDAGUMMADAM 283654623028908
7584 BODDUPALLI NAGAMMA 1-16/6.PEDDAGUMMADAM 283654623028909
7585 BODDUPALLI NARAMMA 45689.CHITRIYALA 283654623028910
7586 BODDUPALLI NARAYANAMMA 33664.GHATNEMALIPUR 283654623028911
7587 BODDUPALLI NIRAJANAMMA 19725.BOLLANAPALLI 283654623028912
7588 BODDUPALLI PADMA 5-48/1, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146222230606947
7589 BODDUPALLI PADMA NALGONDA 146222230606947
7590 BODDUPALLI PADMA C2-33/A, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149073230608122
7591 BODDUPALLI PADMA 14642.THELDEVARA PALLI 283654623028913
7592 BODDUPALLI PADMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283654623028914
7593 BODDUPALLI PRAMEELA NA, ., CHILAKAPURAM, 508278 1916231700169
7594 BODDUPALLI RAJYALAXMI 1-16, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508257 154109230610759
7595 BODDUPALLI RAMULU 34790GORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 283654623028915
7596 BODDUPALLI RENUKA 3-2/B.THELDEVARAPALLI 283654623028916
7597 BODDUPALLI SAIDAMMA 11720.THELDEVARAPALLI 283654623028917
7598 BODDUPALLI SATHAMMA 1-95, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154980230611413
7599 BODDUPALLI SATHAMMA 6-2-388SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 283654623028918
7600 BODDUPALLI SATHAYAMMA 1-48, ., BANDA THIMMAPURAM, 508248 145834230606722
7601 BODDUPALLI SHANKARA CHARY 2-4, ., GUDREPALLY, 508248 145197230606335
7602 BODDUPALLI SHANTHAMMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 144188230605892
7603 BODDUPALLI SUGUNA 19725.BOLLANAPALLI 283654623028919
7604 BODDUPALLI SUGUNNAMMA 4-6/B, ., KUMMARIGUDAM, 508248 154746230611229
7605 BODDUPALLI SUNITHA 2-136.BOLLANAPALLI 283654623028920
7606 BODDUPALLI THIRUPATHAIAH 1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145237230606359
7607 BODDUPALLI VENKAMMA 29252MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 283654623028921
7608 BODDUPALLI VENKATAMMA 2-88, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 146045230606857
7609 BODDUPALLI VENKATAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150285230608888
7610 BODDUPALLI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 150285230608888
7611 BODDUPALLI VENKATAMMA NA, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 155123230611546
7612 BODDUPALLI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 155123230611546
7613 BODDUPALLI VENKATAMMA 2-46, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155342230611735
7614 BODDUPALLI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 155342230611735
7615 BODDUPALLI YADAIAH 2-1/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145469230606501
7616 BODDUPALLI YELLAMMA 3-2, VAVILKOLE, VAVIL KOL, 508248 150184230608810
7617 BODDUPALLY ANJAIAH N, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 141166230604715
7618 BODDUPALLY ACHARI NALGONDA 2568371002856
7619 Boddupally Balakrishna 4-98, Siripuram, Ramannapet, 508113 169268231914077
7620 Boddupally Balakrishna 35886SiripuramRamannapet 283654623028922
7621 BODDUPALLY CHARITH N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 156944230613103
7622 BODDUPALLY EDAIAH NALGONDA 2959071003014
7623 BODDUPALLY MARAIAH 1-119, RATHIPALLY, MUNUGODE, 508244 92582231302301
7624 BODDUPALLY NARASIMHA NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140940230604498
7625 BODDUPALLY PADMA 0, KAMPASAGAR, KOMATI GUDEM, 508207 214838230616447
7626 BODDUPALLY SAIDULU 2-3, GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 198564231515006
7627 BODDUPALLY SHREEDHAR 7-1-155/D19, SRINAGAR COLONY, NEAR RAILWAY OVER BRIDGE, 508001 222068230116926
7628 BODDUPALLY VENKANNA 2-55/1, NANDIPAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020895
7629 boddupally venkataiah medlavai, nampally, , 508373 175525230614535
7630 BODDUPALLY ACHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 283654623028923
7631 BODDUPALLY BIXAMAMMA NANAKREKALAITIPAMULA 283654623028924
7632 BODDUPALLY BRAHMAIAH N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 157733230613537
7633 BODDUPALLY DHANAMMA NALGONDA 1522841002333
7634 BODDUPALLY GURUVAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140891230604450
7635 BODDUPALLY KASAIAH CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DVK., 508248 217532233116253
7636 BODDUPALLY KOTAIAH NA, YERRARAM VILLAGE, YERRARAM, 141385230604873
7637 BODDUPALLY KOTAIAH 2-89, GUDUGUNTLAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 224289231617394
7638 BODDUPALLY KOTAIAH 32540GUDUGUNTLAPALEMNEREDUCHERLA 283654623028925
7639 BODDUPALLY KOWSALYA NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 140886230604445
7640 BODDUPALLY LAXMA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157853230613596
7641 BODDUPALLY MARAIAH PITAMPALLYKATTANGUR. 283654623028926
7642 BODDUPALLY MASAIAH N, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508258 218696232916460
7643 BODDUPALLY RAJITHA 4-29, CHERKUPALLY, NALGONDA, 508258 2503591004948
7644 BODDUPALLY RAMULU NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140934230604492
7645 BODDUPALLY RAMULU N, DEVARAKONDA, THURUPUPALLY, 141343230604864
7646 BODDUPALLY RAMULU NALGONDA 141343230604864
7647 BODDUPALLY RENUKA 1-77, OLD K MALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 217665233116307
7648 BODDUPALLY SAMBAIAH NA, ., PADMAT PALLY, 508248 140887230604446
7649 BODDUPALLY SATHAMMA 1-48, BANDATHIMMARAM, NAMPALLY, 508373 217445233116224
7650 BODDUPALLY SHAILU 1-48, BANDITHIMMARAM, nampally, 508248 217444233116223
7651 BODDUPALLY VEERAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, THURUPUPALLY, 141273230604808
7652 BODDUPALLY VENKATAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140932230604490
7653 BODDUPALLY VENKATAIAH N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 141192230604736
7654 BODDUPALLY VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 141192230604736
7655 BODDUPALLY VENKATAMMA 1-72, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, 508248 217674233116310
7656 BODDUPALLY YADAGIRI KOLMUNTALPAHAD, CHINNA ADISERLAPALLY, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 217360233116193
7657 BODDUPALLY YADHAGIRI NEW, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 157884230613614
7658 BODDUPALLY YAKAIAH 1-5/G, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 61814231101608
7659 BODDUPALLY ALIMMA 3-03/a, ., VAVIL KOL, 508248 150194230608819
7660 BODDUPALLY ANJAIAH 1-38, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 144795230606171
7661 BODDUPALLY ANJAMMA 2-150, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 152986230609977
7662 BODDUPALLY CHANDRAIAH NAKATTANGOORKONAIGUDEM 283654623028927
7663 BODDUPALLY JANAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, ANNARAM, 3920232100236
7664 BODDUPALLY KAVITHA 7-15/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616116
7665 BODDUPALLY KOTAMMA 6-134, ., VELIDANDA, 5082013 32882231601009
7666 BODDUPALLY LACHAMMA 2-96, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616164
7667 BODDUPALLY LAXMAMMA 3-67/1, MADAPURAM, MANDALAPURAM, 508211 42599231401114
7668 BODDUPALLY LAXMAMMA 37258.CHITRIYALA 283654623028928
7669 BODDUPALLY LAXMAMMA NACHITHANYAPURI COLONYNALGONDA 283654623028929
7670 BODDUPALLY LAXMI NA, ., GUMMDEVALLY, 508248 154869230611322
7671 BODDUPALLY LINGAIAH NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 283654623028930
7672 BODDUPALLY LINGAIAH NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 283654623028931
7673 BODDUPALLY MUTHAIAH NA.VELIDANDA 283654623028932
7674 BODDUPALLY NARASIMHA CHARY 15-33, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARKONDA, 508248 144727230606151
7675 BODDUPALLY NARSIMHA NAPAHALWAN PALLYVALIGONDA 283654623028933
7676 BODDUPALLY PADMA 5-11-138HYDAR KHAN GUDANALGONDA 283654623028934
7677 BODDUPALLY PADMMA 43647.CHITRIYALA 283654623028935
7678 BODDUPALLY PULLAMMA NA, ., GUMMADAVALLY, 508248 152824230609822
7679 BODDUPALLY RAMULAMMA 42095NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 283654623028936
7680 BODDUPALLY SAIDAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 1594231700111
7681 BODDUPALLY SAIDHULU 1-1-*412/5NIRMALAHOSPITALSURYAPET 283654623028937
7682 BODDUPALLY SATHAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOLMUTHALPAHAD, 143955230605762
7683 BODDUPALLY SATHEIAH NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 283654623028938
7684 BODDUPALLY SHEKAR 2-119/1, ., OOKONDI, 508244 514241004487
7685 BODDUPALLY SHRIRAMULU 3-313, ., PALVAYI, 508278 2082231700196
7686 BODDUPALLY SUJATH 2-98, ., GHANPUR, 508257 152603230609714
7687 BODDUPALLY SUJATHA 7-50, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616115
7688 BODDUPALLY UPENDRA 4-12, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721007
7689 BODDUPALLY VENKANNA 4-105.VELIDANDA 283654623028939
7690 BODDUPALLY VENKATAIAH 1-37, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145869230606748
7691 BODDUPALLY VENKATAIAH NA, ., PULICHARLA, 508276 215438230617263
7692 BODDUPALLY VENKATAIAH 37712RATHUPALLIMUNUGODE 283654623028940
7693 BODDUPALLY VENKATAMMA 1-9, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149275230608205
7694 BODDUPALLY VENKATAMMA 4-80, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617752
7695 BODDUPALLY YADAMMA 32143.MALLAPUR 283654623028941
7696 BODDUPALLY ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2862031002234
7697 BODDUPALLY SALAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283654623028942
7698 BODDUPPALI SUGRIVUDU 11-86, SHIVAJI NAGER, NAKREKAL, 508211 139161231403941
7699 BODEDU ANJAMMA NACHANDAM PETTHELDEVARAPALLI 283654623028943
7700 Bodepudi Rajarao 1-63, Kolay Konuru, Atchampet mdl, 562372 50166230801270
7701 BODHA PADMAKUMARI 26969AZAD NAGARKODAD 283654623028944
7702 BODHASU NARSIMHA 3-152, BASWAPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 220619230416667
7703 BODHASU CHITTEMMA 1-49/4.KOTHAPALLI 283654623028945
7704 BODHASU IDDAMMA 19025.KOTHAPALLY 283654623028946
7705 BODHASU LAKSHMAMMA NA.POLKAMPALLI 283654623028947
7706 BODHASU LAXMAMMA 1-17/4, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 154573230611081
7707 BODHASU LAXMAMMA 1-49/2.KOTHAPALLI 283654623028948
7708 BODHASU RAMULAMMA 1-49/3.KOTHAPALLI 283654623028949
7709 BODHASU VENKAMMA 1-47/3, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152335230609478
7710 BODHASU VENKATAMMA 1-47/9, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152337230609480
7711 BODHAYAPU KOTIREDDY 3-102, TIMMAREDDYGUDEM., T R GUDEM, 508233 28458231200886
7712 BODIGA RAMULU NAMUNUGODEUKONI 283654623028950
7713 BODIGA NAGESH NA.OOKONDI 283654623028951
7714 BODIGE ANJAIAH 1-133, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235577230519342
7715 BODIGE ANJAIAH 1-133GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYAL 283654623028952
7716 BODIGE BAGYA 8-39,BACKSIDE TTD KALAYANA MANDAPAM, EMPLOYEES COLONY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 136322231903728
7717 BODIGE BAGYA 8-39,BACKSIDE TTD KALAYANA MANDAPAMEMPLOYEES COLONYRAMANNAPET 283654623028953
7718 BODIGE BAKKASETTY 2-2, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235424230519315
7719 BODIGE BAKKASETTY 45690GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYALA 283654623028954
7720 BODIGE BHADRAMMA 2-2, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235429230519319
7721 BODIGE BHADRAMMA 45690GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYALA 283654623028955
7722 bodige prabhakar 2-99, gundrampally, chityala, 508114 235689230519364
7723 BODIGE SAIDULU 2-11, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235579230519343
7724 BODIGE BIXAMAIAH 42461NARKET PALLYNALGONDA 283654623028956
7725 BODIGE KRISHNA SWAMY 35582VALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 283654623028957
7726 BODIGE MAISAIAH 1-27, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJUPALLY, 164004232214006
7727 BODIGE NARESH NA, RAMANNAPETA, SHOBHANDRI PURAM, 136730231903792
7728 BODIGE PRABHAKAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTADARMAREDDY GUDEM 283654623028958
7729 BODIGE PRAMEELA NARAMANNAPETANEEDHANPALLY 283654623028959
7730 BODIGE RAJAIAH 6-91/A, ., NATHALLAGUDEM, 508112 215638450619055
7731 BODIGE RAMESH NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 283654623028960
7732 BODIGE SATTAMMA 15008RAMANNAPETASHOBHANDRIPURAM 283654623028961
7733 BODIGE SATTAMMA NARAMANNAPETASHOBANADRIPURAM 283654623028962
7734 BODIGE USHAMMA NARAMANNAPETASHOBHANDRIPURAM 283654623028963
7735 BODIGE VENKATESHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 663861002771
7736 BODIGE YADAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, SHOBANDRIPURAM, 135411231903652
7737 BODIGE YELLAMA 45689.SHOBANDRI PURAM 283654623028964
7738 BODILA BIXAMAIAH NA, ., KAMPASAGAR, 508207 6150232100361
7739 BODIYA ESLAVATH C-11, JETHYA THANDA, GAZINAGAR, 50850824 236414233119453
7740 BODKA NARSIHMA nabilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 283654623028965
7741 BODLA ARUNA 6-123.KODAD 283654623028966
7742 BODLA SRINIVASA RAO NEW SWAGATH THEATRE ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 1990041000583
7743 BODLA CHANDRA SHEKAR 3-252/1/1/BILD M.M. COURT, NAYANAGARKODAD 283654623028967
7744 BODOGU VENKATAIAH 14-50, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIPALLY, 166905232414061
7745 BODRAGONI SWAMY NA.JANAGAM 283654623028968
7746 BODU PALAIAH 1-21, ., GHANAPAURAM, 508248 147388230607562
7747 BODU ALIVELU 3-01, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150345230608907
7748 BODUPALI CHANDRKALA 6-03, VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOL, 508248 150192230608817
7749 BODUPALLI SAIDULU 2-20, ANUMULA, HALIA, 508266 214838230616330
7750 BODUPALLI LAKSHAMMA 2-147/2, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148342230607893
7751 BODUPALLI YADAMMA 98, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148107230607812
7752 BODUPALLY LAKSHMAMMA CEB 13-006, RAVULAPALLY, THUNGATHURTHY 9705739484, 508280 248259232220533
7753 BODUPALLY LINGAIAH NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 283654623028969
7754 BODUPALLY VIJAIY 36893.CHITRIYALA 283654623028970
7755 BODUPALLY PADMA 18-90, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109167231002732
7756 BODUPALLY SATHAMMA 46478.OOKONDI 283654623028971
7757 BODUSU RAMESH NA, ., K. AMALAPUR, 508248 155035230611465
7758 BOEDE SREDHER REDDY NA, CHEKURTHI, PEDDAVOOR, 508001 186404231514692
7759 BOGA RAJU SUGUNA 20, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150122230608770
7760 BOGA YADAGIRI NSHIVALAYAM STREETYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623028972
7761 BOGA LALITHA NA, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 1657091001468
7762 BOGA NARSIMHA NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 283654623028973
7763 BOGA NARSIMHULU NAGOWRAIPALLY01YADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623028974
7764 BOGA RAJESHWAR 11-3-576NEW ASHOK NAGARPARSI GUTTA 283654623028975
7765 BOGA YADAGIRI 12-28/7YADAGIRIGUTTA. 283654623028976
7766 BOGAALAVERA REDDY 1-52/1, bakkamanthulagudem, chowtapally, 508225 23952230800736
7767 BOGADI ACHHIREDDY 5-143, ., KANDULAVARI GUDEM, 508218 191492231514997
7768 BOGADI ANASURYA 33604.BHEEMANA PALLY 283654623028977
7769 BOGADI CHENDRAKALA 5-143, NERED CHERLA, KANDULAVARI GUDEM, 32620231600987
7770 BOGADI JANGAREDDY NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 145654230606615
7771 BOGADI SAIDI REDDY 4-11-324CHITHANIAH PURI COLONYNALGONDA 283654623028978
7772 BOGADI SRINIVASA REDDY 10-88/0, ., AKKAMPALLI, 508248 144030230605811
7773 BOGALA VENKATA REDDY SURYAPET 2824931003460
7774 BOGALA JYOTHI 3-125/1, BOTHALAPALEM, DAMERACHARLA, 508218 228742231018073
7775 BOGALA JYOTHI 3-125/1BOTHALAPALEMDAMERACHARLA 283654623028979
7776 BOGALA NAGAMMA 2-127BOTHALAPALEM.. 283654623028980
7777 BOGALA SAIDAMMA NEW, BOTHALAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 230083231618326
7778 BOGALA SAIDIREDDY NA, BOTHALAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 228723231018065
7779 BOGALA SAIDIREDDY NABOTHALAPALEMDAMERACHERLA 283654623028981
7780 BOGALA SHASHIKALA NANAKREKALGUDIWADA 283654623028982
7781 BOGALA BIKSHMAREDDY 2-126, BOTTALAPALEM., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32672231600993
7782 BOGALA BIKSHMAREDDY 2-126BOTTALAPALEM.NEREDUCHERLA 283654623028983
7783 BOGALA CHINNA RAM REDDY 3-130/1SURYAPETBOTHALAPLEM 283654623028984
7784 BOGALA PEDA RAM REDDY NANERED CHERLABOTHALAPALEM 283654623028985
7785 BOGALA SAIDI REDDY 2-124, ., BOTHALA PALEM, 508218 32975231601019
7786 BOGALA SAIDI REDDY 3-125/1NERED CHERLABOTHALA PALEM 283654623028986
7787 BOGALA PICH REDDY NA.ALLIPURAM 283654623028987
7788 BOGAPATLA SAYAMMA 11689BIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 283654623028988
7789 BOGARAJU EDDAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMEPALLY, 156759230612945
7790 BOGARAJU KANAKAMMA NA, ., YARARAM, 508248 140799230604361
7791 BOGARAJU ANKULAMMA 2-35, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148856230608056
7792 BOGARAJU LINGAMMA 2-157, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHAD, 508213 128374232003114
7793 BOGARAJU NAGARJUNA 20-0000, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143224230605385
7794 BOGARAJU VENKAMMA 1-194, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149011230608099
7795 BOGARI DEVIKA 1-55, M.DUPPALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515030
7796 BOGARI GIRIBABU NAHOUSING BOADNALGONDA 283654623028989
7797 BOGARI JAYAMMA NA, MELA DUPPALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514704
7798 BOGARI MANGAMMA NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 283654623028990
7799 BOGARI RAMAKRISHNA NANALGONDANALGONDA23 283654623028991
7800 BOGARI YELLAMMA 11-68/1CHERLAPALLYN2LGONDA 283654623028992
7801 BOGARI JANAIAH NA, TELAKANTIGUDEM, KANAGAL, 5080001 180267231514626
7802 BOGGAFVARAPU PRASADARAO 14977.MATTAMPALLY 283654623028993
7803 BOGGARAPU KARUNAKAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1465991000937
7804 BOGGULA BIXAPATHY NA, ., S. LIGOTAM, 508252 1167431000825
7805 BOGIBOINA LINGAIAH 3-63, GOGUVARIGUDEM., ., 508207 109732231002840
7806 BOGIRALA LINGAIAH SAJJAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 283654623028994
7807 BOGODI SRILATHA 33604.BHEEMANAPALLY 283654623028995
7808 BOGOJU UMARANI NA.GOTTIPARTHY 283654623028996
7809 BOGOJU KOTESHWARAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 283654623028997
7810 BOGOJU MANEMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623028998
7811 BOGOJU RAJESWARAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 283654623028999
7812 BOGOJU SHOBHA 41426.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623029000
7813 BOIAPALLY RADHA NAAILAPURAMAILAPURAM 283654623029001
7814 BOIKODI YADAGIRI NA, YADAVELLI, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414562
7815 BOILLA KAMALAMMA 16803IMAMPETIMAMPET 283654623029002
7816 BOILLA NEELAMMA 45658IMAMAPETIMAMPET 283654623029003
7817 BOILLA PICHAMMA NAKUTHUBUSHAPURAMKUTHUBUSHAPURAM 283654623029004
7818 BOILLA PRAMEELA 2-64, KOTHAPALLY, KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721049
7819 BOILLA SRINU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623029005
7820 BOILLA VENKATRMANA 2-110/4AILAPURAMAILAPURAM 283654623029006
7821 BOINA BACHAIAH 1-95, -, LINGAMPALLI, 508221 236510231819471
7822 BOINA BADRAMMA NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 283654623029007
7823 BOINA CHENDRAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029008
7824 BOINA EDAMMA NA.KACHARAJ PALLI 283654623029009
7825 BOINA KISTAMMA NA.ANJAAPALLY 283654623029010
7826 BOINA SAIDAMMA 35827.BOLLANAPALLI 283654623029011
7827 BOINAPALLY RAMESH HNO 6 3 1326, SAVARKAR NAGAR, RAMAGIRI NALGONDA, 508001 236877230119544
7828 BOINAPALLY PRABHAKAR 1-43/1, TADOOR, UPPUNTALA, 509376 235408232919310
7829 BOINAPALLY ANDAMMA 10-43, ROLLAKAL, PAPALLY., 508243 217667233116308
7830 BOINAPALLY MANGAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 283654623029012
7831 BOINAPALLY NARSIMHA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616198
7832 BOINDLA BAKKAIAH 26390LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 283654623029013
7833 BOINE RAMAKRISHNA NA, ., T. GOURARAM, 508248 144060230605825
7834 BOINE RAMULU NA, ., T. GOURARAM, 508248 145501230606522
7835 boini anjaiah 38232lingaraju pallyathma kur 283654623029014
7836 BOINI DHANAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029015
7837 BOINI VENKATESH h no 2-4, gangasaani palli, ., 508126 94997230302397
7838 BOINI ABBAIAH NA.RAMACHANDRAPURAM 283654623029016
7839 BOINI BALASWAMY 1-70, ., T GOWRARAM, 508258 218800232916492
7840 BOINI BHISHMAMMA NA.. 283654623029017
7841 BOINI LAKSHMI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029018
7842 BOINI NAGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029019
7843 BOINI NARSIMHA NABHUVANAGIRIMANNEWARI PAMPU 283654623029020
7844 boini narsimha s/o mallaiah YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2907421002314
7845 BOINI SANDHYA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029021
7846 BOINI SHAILAJA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029022
7847 BOINI VENKATAIAH NA, ., PANDLIPAKA, 508248 140959230604516
7848 BOINI ANJAMMA 2-18, ATMAKUR (M), LINGARAJUPALLY, 215438230617424
7849 BOINI BIXAMAMMA 11505.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029023
7850 BOINI BIXAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029024
7851 BOINI INDRA 6-2-337SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 283654623029025
7852 BOINI LINGAMALLAMMA 5-122.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029026
7853 BOINI MALLAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029027
7854 BOINI NAGALINGAIAH 3-78, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 80291232202103
7855 BOINI NEERMALA 1-45/1, ., BOLLNAPALLI, 508248 149426230608336
7856 BOINI RAJAMMA 8-70, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 78582232202023
7857 BOINI RAJAMMA 25781.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029028
7858 BOINI VIJAYAMMA 6-2-151, HOUSING BOURD, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514701
7859 BOINI YADHAIAH 2-85/2, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 9292231800407
7860 BOINIPALLI LAXMMA 2-69, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 154729230611215
7861 BOINPALLI MANJULA 2-20, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148108230607813
7862 BOIROJU RAMANAMMA 30348ALIGUDEMNALGONDA 283654623029029
7863 BOIRU LINGAIAH S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 615601003098
7864 BOJA PULAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230615964
7865 BOJA SHANKARAIAH 18660KESHARAJU PALLYTHIPPARTHI 283654623029030
7866 BOJANA SOWMYA 1-1-66/645URBHAN COLONYBHONGIR 283654623029031
7867 BOJJ KVITHA 47209INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029032
7868 BOJJA BUCHAIAH H NO 2-16, KESHARAJ PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 1900731001279
7869 BOJJA JANAIAH 1-7-173/E1, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 222381232016979
7870 BOJJA LINGAIAH 3-81, S C COLONY, KETHEPALLY, 508211 245870231420401
7871 BOJJA MUTTHAMMA 12479EPPARTHY 283654623029033
7872 BOJJA PADMA 17-254, CHEEMALAGADDA, NAKREKAL, 508211 238316231419764
7873 BOJJA VENKATAMMA 2-172, NIDAMANUR, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215038230616702
7874 BOJJA ANURADHA NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156121230612428
7875 BOJJA ASHIRVADAM 17-254, CHEEMALAGADDA, NAKREKAL, 508211 199860231415191
7876 BOJJA ASHIRVADAM 17-254CHEEMALAGADDANAKREKAL 283654623029034
7877 BOJJA DEVAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 283654623029035
7878 BOJJA GURVULU PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 283654623029036
7879 BOJJA LATCHAMMA 8-81, RAYAPURAM, INPAMULA, 508213 223591231417189
7880 BOJJA LATCHAMMA 29799RAYAPURAMINPAMULA 283654623029037
7881 BOJJA MARAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283654623029038
7882 BOJJA MARIYAMMA -, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215567
7883 BOJJA SAIDULU PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 283654623029039
7884 BOJJA SARITHA W/O SURYANARAYANA REDDY 1-3-177/4B, VIDYA NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 833401005253
7885 BOJJA SAVITHRAMMA 9-58, RAYAPURAM, INUPAMULA, 508211 200110231215608
7886 BOJJA SUNDARAIAH 2-74, KALLURU, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 226651231617704
7887 BOJJA SWARAJAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514956
7888 BOJJA VEERAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 79843232202067
7889 BOJJA VENKULU H NO 4-4, REDDYGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 2587131000679
7890 BOJJA YELLAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 283654623029040
7891 BOJJA VENUGOPAL REDDY 19-404REDDY COLONYREDDY COLONY 283654623029041
7892 BOJJA ALIVELAMMA NA.BRAHMAN PALLI 283654623029042
7893 BOJJA ALIVELU NA.BRAHMANAPALLY 283654623029043
7894 BOJJA ANITHA NA.BRAHMANPALLI 283654623029044
7895 BOJJA ANJAIAH NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 78001232201987
7896 BOJJA ANJAIAH NA.PASTHALA 283654623029045
7897 BOJJA ASHAIAH NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029046
7898 BOJJA BHARMA CHARRY 5 14MUSHAMPALLYNALGONDA 283654623029047
7899 BOJJA BIXAM 3-132RAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 283654623029048
7900 BOJJA BIXAMAIAH 13940.IPPARTHY 283654623029049
7901 BOJJA CHANDRAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029050
7902 BOJJA CHINNA VENKULU NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029051
7903 BOJJA ELLESH 45995MARRIGUDAMNALGONDA 283654623029052
7904 BOJJA HAIMAVATHI NA.PASTHALA 283654623029053
7905 BOJJA JAYAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029054
7906 BOJJA JAYAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029055
7907 BOJJA KALAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029056
7908 BOJJA KARAIAH NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1612231700119
7909 BOJJA LACHAMMA 45812.REDDI GUDAM 283654623029057
7910 BOJJA LAXMAMMA 10-53, AITIPAMULA, AITIPAMULA, 200110231215417
7911 BOJJA LAXMAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029058
7912 BOJJA LAXMI NA.REDDI GUDAM 283654623029059
7913 BOJJA LINGAMMA NA, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508201 188319231514732
7914 BOJJA MAISAMMA NAKESHA RAJU PALLYTHIPARTHY 283654623029060
7915 BOJJA MALLAMMA 45751.REDDI GUDAM 283654623029061
7916 BOJJA MINNAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029062
7917 BOJJA MUTHAMMA 12844.IPPARTHI 283654623029063
7918 BOJJA MUTHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029064
7919 BOJJA NAGAMMA 5-24, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616581
7920 BOJJA PADMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029065
7921 BOJJA PARAM JYOTHI 3-45/1PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283654623029066
7922 BOJJA PARMESH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029067
7923 BOJJA PRAMEELA 12-44/7KODADKODAD 283654623029068
7924 BOJJA PULLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029069
7925 BOJJA RAMAIAH NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029070
7926 BOJJA RAMULAMMA NA, KESHRAJUPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 180235231514618
7927 BOJJA RAVI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 283654623029071
7928 BOJJA SAIDULU 3-42, ., IPPARTHI, 508244 200110231215234
7929 BOJJA SAIDULU NA.IPPARTHY 283654623029072
7930 BOJJA SAIDULU 15401.IPPARTHI 283654623029073
7931 BOJJA SALAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029074
7932 BOJJA SARAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029075
7933 BOJJA SATAIAH 45848CHEEKATIGUDEMCHKATIGUDEM 283654623029076
7934 BOJJA SOMAKKA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029077
7935 BOJJA SRINIVAS NA, ., HAJARIGUDEM, 508377 215438230617019
7936 BOJJA SUHASINI 46478INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029078
7937 BOJJA SUJATHA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029079
7938 BOJJA SUKKAMMA NA.REDDI. GUDAM 283654623029080
7939 BOJJA SULOCHANA 3-01, MARRI GUDAM, MARRI GUDAM, 508001 188993231514815
7940 BOJJA SUNITHA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029081
7941 BOJJA THIRUMALA NAKESHARAJUPALLYTHIPPARTHI 283654623029082
7942 BOJJA VENKATAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77403232201962
7943 BOJJA VENKATAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029083
7944 BOJJA VIJAYALAXMI NA.BRAMAHANPALLI 283654623029084
7945 BOJJA VINODA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029085
7946 BOJJA YADAIAH NAMARRIGUDANALGONDA 283654623029086
7947 BOJJA YADHAGIRI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029087
7948 BOJJA YALLAMMA 1-96, ., PASTHALA, 508280 78365232202002
7949 BOJJA LACHAIAH 3-27/1.IPPARTHI 283654623029088
7950 BOJJA NARSIMHA 22706.IPPARTHY 283654623029089
7951 BOJJA YADAGIRI NA.IPPARTHY 283654623029090
7952 BOJJANABOINA VEERABHARGAV NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283654623029091
7953 BOJJARABOINA SRINU BANTEVARIGUDEM, SREENADHAPUR, ANUMULA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508377 169303232614083
7954 BOJJE NARSIMHA 44986.IPPARTHY 283654623029092
7955 BOJJI VENKATESHWARLU 4-388BUDDARAMNALGONDA 283654623029093
7956 BOJJURI MAHESHWARI NA.BETHAVOL 283654623029094
7957 BOKATHOTA VENKATAIAH N, ., MEDARAM, 508257 141096230604649
7958 BOKKA SUBASHINI 2-19-37.BHUVANAGIRI 283654623029095
7959 Bokka Varamma 5-23, MATOOR, ., 508101 57840230201497
7960 BOKKA VENKAT REDDY 45749.PEDDA KONDURU 283654623029096
7961 BOKKA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 2-58, VALIGONDA, SUNKISHALA, 215438340617601
7962 BOKKA NARSAIAH NA, MODTHANAPALLY, MIDTHANAPALLY, 508221 11999231800508
7963 BOKKA PADMA NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 283654623029097
7964 BOKKA JANARDHAN REDDY S/O YELLA REDDY H NO 5-4-80APHB COLONYBHONGIR 283654623029098
7965 BOKKATHOLA NARSAMMA 3-89, KANCHANA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514777
7966 BOKYA HARISHYA NA.YARRAKUNTA THANDA 283654623029099
7967 BOKYA SUSHILA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283654623029100
7968 BOLA RAMULU C/O SNEHA BRED COMPANY, ., ., 508001 206474230115386
7969 BOLAGANI NARSAIAH NA.BAABUSAIPETA 283654623029101
7970 BOLAGANI MUTHAMMA 1-77, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 706761004537
7971 BOLAGANI SHAMBAIAH NA.KODUR 283654623029102
7972 BOLAGANI SRINU NA.KAMAREDDYGUDEM VIL 283654623029103
7973 BOLAGANI UPPALAIAH 1-42, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721085
7974 BOLAMPALLY NAGAMMA NADAMERACHERLAMOOLAKCHERLA 283654623029104
7975 BOLASANI SRINU 1-44-AKAMAQREDDYGUDAMTRIPURARAM 283654623029105
7976 BOLEDLA LAXMAIAH 1-30, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 144140230605869
7977 BOLEM LINGAMMA 3-199/1, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 70767232101852
7978 BOLEMA LINGAIAH 44562SARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 283654623029106
7979 BOLEMPALLY GOVINDAMMA NEW, DAMERACHERLA, MULKACHERLA, 100379231003078
7980 BOLEPAKA VENKANNA 4-149NEMMIKALNEMMIKAL 283654623029107
7981 BOLEPALLY SAIDAIAH NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 208231700009
7982 BOLGAM CHANDRAIAH 1-71, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 143698230605665
7983 BOLGAM MALLAMMA 2-98, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150626230609013
7984 BOLGURI MARAIAH 18264.PULIPULPULA 283654623029108
7985 BOLGURI NARSIMHA 1-69, ., PULIPALUPULA, 508244 51860231301316
7986 BOLGURI RAMESH 1-47/A.PULIPALPULA 283654623029109
7987 BOLGURI KIRAN 12/1, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGODE MANDAL, 508244 224274231317392
7988 BOLIGORLA VENKAMMA 1-164, CHENNAIPALEM, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 163735232113882
7989 BOLIGORLA LAKSHAMAIAH H NO 1-127, CHENNAYAPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 4367231000248
7990 BOLIGORLA CHINNA SAIDU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 283654623029110
7991 BOLIGORLA KRISHNAIAH 17227.P.A.PALLI 283654623029111
7992 BOLIGORLA NAGAMANI NA.CHENNAIPALEM 283654623029112
7993 BOLIGORLA NAGAMMA 2-26/1.PEDDAGATTU 283654623029113
7994 BOLIGORLA VENKANNA NA, ., CHENNAIPALEM, 508207 5341232100312
7995 BOLIM RAMAKRISNA 1-116, ., PERVAL, 508243 154748230611231
7996 BOLISETTI VENKATESHWARLU NATHRIPURARAMCHANNAIPALEM 283654623029114
7997 BOLISETTY PADMA NA.KODAD 283654623029115
7998 BOLISETTY NARSAMMA NA, ., CHENNAIPALEM, 508207 5552232100323
7999 BOLISETTY SAIADAIAH 45780.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 283654623029116
8000 BOLISETTY VENKAIAH 45780.BOLISETTYVARIGUDEM 283654623029117
8001 BOLISHETTI SUDARSHANAMMA NEW, MALLAIAH GUDEM, PONUGODU, 508201 264459231620777
8002 BOLISHETTI SUDARSHANAMMA NEWMALLAIAH GUDEMPONUGODU 283654623029118
8003 BOLISHETTI PICHAIAH 6-86, NAGHULAPAHADANNARAM, N.ANNARAM, 508213 128426232003118
8004 BOLISHETTI SUJATHA NA.CHENNAIPALEM VIL 283654623029119
8005 BOLISHETTI ALLAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDATHAKELLA PADU 283654623029120
8006 BOLISHETTI GAGANDHAR 00TAKELLA PAHAD 283654623029121
8007 BOLISHETTI NARSAIAH NA, ., PONUGODU, 508201 191492231514993
8008 BOLISHETTY YELLAMMA NANARSHIMHULAGUDEMTHAKELLAPADU 283654623029122
8009 BOLISHETTY LINGAIAH 3-65, R.C.NAGAR, CHILUKURU, 508206 17569230900665
8010 BOLISHETTY RAMANA 1-7-195/13, 7th WARD VISHVA BARATI HIGH SCHOOL, SRINAGAR COLONY SURYAPET, 508213 232759231218909
8011 BOLISHETTY VENKATESWARLU NEWMARRIKUNTAGARIDEPALLY 283654623029123
8012 BOLISHETTY SAIDULU 45841.KHUTUBSHAHPURAM 283654623029124
8013 BOLKA MALLAIAH KOPPOLE POST, KETHEPALLY, NLG, 508376 2548951000555
8014 BOLKA AVILAIAH 211, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215438340618145
8015 BOLKA AVILAMMA 3-15, LINGAMPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800657
8016 BOLKA MANGAMMA 2-11, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803966
8017 BOLKA AVILAIAH 4-50, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 238020230819732
8018 BOLKA GANGAIAH 45996SREE SREE NAGARSURYAPET 283654623029125
8019 BOLKA RAMESH 17168PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 283654623029126
8020 BOLLA AMRUTHA REDDY 2-44, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508376 173244232014322
8021 BOLLA KRISTAIAH 8-67/4/6, VEMPATI, TTY, 508280 241726232220086
8022 BOLLA NARSAMMA 2-37, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 215038230616648
8023 BOLLA PADMAVATHI 2-109/1, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228897231218113
8024 BOLLA PRABHAKAR 1-8-64/5/1, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 216164232016091
8025 BOLLA SATHI REDDY 2-61/1/A, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221183232016784
8026 BOLLA SREEDHAR REDDY 1-8, MIDHYA KOTTURU, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228950231218129
8027 BOLLA SRISHILAM 1-65, JIBLAL PALLE, JIBLAL PALLE, 508284 224525230317454
8028 BOLLA SRISHILAM 23743JIBLAL PALLEJIBLAL PALLE 283654623029127
8029 BOLLA VENKATA REDDY 2-108, MUKUNDAPURAM, MANJIRA AKUPAMULA, 508233 229027231218149
8030 BOLLA YALLA REDDY 3-74/1, MODINPURAM, CHIVEMLA, 508213 222335232016968
8031 BOLLA JANAKI REDDY 14-11, SABBAVARI GUDEM, BETHAVOLE, 508204 2516801000084
8032 BOLLA JANARDHAN REDDY 2-56, KOPPOLE, KOPPOLE, 508213 44712231401124
8033 BOLLA PANDU RANGAYYA 45627GANDHI CHOWKHUZUR NAGAR 283654623029128
8034 BOLLA PAPI REDDY 2-3, K R PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 2729111004777
8035 BOLLA RAJYA LAXMI 1-65, JIBLIKPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224477230317437
8036 BOLLA RAJYA LAXMI 23743JIBLIKPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 283654623029129
8037 BOLLA SUNITHA NA.BETHAVOOL 283654623029130
8038 BOLLA VEERA REDDY SURYAPET 2754741002008
8039 BOLLA ANDALU NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623029131
8040 BOLLA ANJAIAH NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 283654623029132
8041 BOLLA ANJAMMA NAPADMA NAGARNALGONDA 283654623029133
8042 BOLLA DURGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 283654623029134
8043 BOLLA JANADEN REDDY 6-3-244RAMAGIRINALGONDA 283654623029135
8044 BOLLA KARUNAKAR 45871YERKARAMYERKARAM 283654623029136
8045 BOLLA KETHAMMA NA, ., VAMPATI, 508280 80435232202118
8046 BOLLA KETHAMMA NA.VAMPATI 283654623029137
8047 BOLLA LAKSHMAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 154635230611137
8048 BOLLA MARAIAH NANARAYANAPURNARAYANPURAM 283654623029138
8049 BOLLA NARSI REDDY 26724KAGITHRAMACHANDRAPURAMKAGITHRAMACHANDRAPURAM 283654623029139
8050 BOLLA NARSIMHA REDDY 13-21/1, MADAVARAM KALAN, MADAVARAM KALAN, 200110231215334
8051 BOLLA PADHMAVATHI 14678PEDDA BANDANALGONDA 283654623029140
8052 BOLLA PULLAIAH RAJ 1-6-141/35/514, SRIRAMNAGER, SURYAPET, 127397232003074
8053 BOLLA RAM NARSAMMA 12145HUSSAINBADAHUSSAIN BADA 283654623029141
8054 BOLLA RAMESH 2-28, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 124684232003023
8055 BOLLA SAIDAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 283654623029142
8056 BOLLA SAIDULU NA, BALA SAI GUDAM, CHETLA CHENNARAM, 508001 182889231514651
8057 BOLLA SANDHYA RANI 5-6-390, SUBASH ROAD, BOTTU GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 205199230115360
8058 BOLLA SHARADHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 135901231903663
8059 BOLLA SRINIVAS REDDY 1-4-249/67-3BALAJINAGARBALAGINAGAR 283654623029143
8060 BOLLA VENKANNA 28491MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 283654623029144
8061 BOLLA VENKAT REDDY 1-61, K.T ANNARAM, K.T ANNARAM, 508232 128242232003114
8062 BOLLABAMBA MALLAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77793232201975
8063 BOLLABOINA SHEKAR 15342PODDURURPODDUTUR 283654623029145
8064 BOLLAGAJNI MALLAMMA 1-35, RAMAVARAM, RAMAVARAM, 508213 128170232003103
8065 BOLLAGANI RAMULU NAPARREBAVICHERLAGOWRARAM 283654623029146
8066 BOLLAKA RAMULAMMA 2-9, MACHANPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800609
8067 BOLLAKA GANESH YADAV 3-38/1, MANCHANAPALLY, MANCHANAPALLY, 508213 128870232003145
8068 BOLLAKA LAXMI NAG.THIRUMALAGIRIG.THIRUMALAGIRI 283654623029147
8069 BOLLAKA LINGAIAH 17168PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 283654623029148
8070 BOLLAKA RAMAIAH 46753MACHARAMMACHARAM 283654623029149
8071 BOLLAM JANAIAH 2-106, VENKATAPURAM, MAJIRA MARUPAKA, 508677 173404232614329
8072 BOLLAM JANAMMA 6-7, JAGANNADAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202185
8073 BOLLAM NARSIMHA 46997MUNUGODENALGONDA 283654623029150
8074 BOLLAM PADMA 2-88, JAGANNADHAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 222962231217070
8075 BOLLAM PICHAIAH 3-40, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202176
8076 BOLLAM RAMULAMMA 3-29/1, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202187
8077 BOLLAM SAIDAIAH NALGONDA 1989961002166
8078 BOLLAM SATYAMMA 3-58, J.N.PURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 224746231217485
8079 BOLLAM YASHWANTH 11-49, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NKL, 508211 236241231419431
8080 BOLLAM PARAMESH BERELLIGUDAM, PULIPALPULA, MAN MUNUGODE, 508244 220261231316627
8081 BOLLAM SREENAIAH BUDDAREDDY GUDEM, KOPPOLE, GURRAMPODE, 508256 1718341000459
8082 BOLLAM VENKAT RAO NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283654623029151
8083 BOLLAM JANAIAH 16497ARJALABAVINALGONDA 283654623029152
8084 BOLLAM KOND LAXMI NAATMAKUR (S)T. PENPAHAD 283654623029153
8085 BOLLAM LINGAIAH 2-1-66/A20/17MAMILLAGADDAMAMILLAGADDA 283654623029154
8086 BOLLAM LINGAIAH 37681MADUGULA PALLIMADUGULA PALLI 283654623029155
8087 BOLLAM LINGAMMA NAJAGANNADHA PURAMJAGANNADHA PURAM 283654623029156
8088 BOLLAM MAGAMANI NA.KALWAPALLI 283654623029157
8089 BOLLAM MALLAIAH 28581NARSIMHA PURAMNARSIMHA PURAM 283654623029158
8090 BOLLAM NAGAMANI 6-197MUKUNDHA PURAM]MUKUNDHA PURAM 283654623029159
8091 BOLLAM NAGARAJU 5-53, PENPAHAD, CHEEDELLA, 100379231002814
8092 BOLLAM PARVATHAMMA NAMUNUGODERATHIPALLI 283654623029160
8093 BOLLAM PEDDAVENKANNA 2-107, JAGANNADAPURAM, JAGANNADAPURAM, 508233 27843231200815
8094 BOLLAM PEDDULU 26299.RAHIPALLY 283654623029161
8095 BOLLAM RAMULU 21916.RATHIPALLI 283654623029162
8096 BOLLAM RENUKA 7-1-141/APANAGALNALGONDA 283654623029163
8097 BOLLAM SAIDAMMA 2-108JAGANNADAPURAMJAGANNADAPURAM 283654623029164
8098 BOLLAM SAIDULU 20455DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 283654623029165
8099 BOLLAM SUNITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283654623029166
8100 BOLLAM SWAMY NAMUNUGODEPULIPALPULA 283654623029167
8101 BOLLAM TIRUPATHAMMA 6-65/1JAGANNADHA PURAMJAGANNADHA PURAM 283654623029168
8102 BOLLAM VENKATRAMANA NA, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MKUNDHAPURAM, 508213 129784232003226
8103 BOLLAM MALSAR NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 283654623029169
8104 BOLLAM VENKANNA 6-6-114RAVEENDHAR NAGARNALGONDA 283654623029170
8105 BOLLAMAPLLY VIDYA SAGAR RAO 6-4-105, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 180463231514675
8106 BOLLAMPALLY ANJAIAH 3-21, KORLAPAHAD, KETHEPALLY, 508213 215053232015937
8107 BOLLAMPALLY NARASAMMA 33239DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 283654623029171
8108 BOLLAMPALLY NARSAMMA 1-92/3DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 283654623029172
8109 BOLLAPALLI MUTHYAM REDDY nYADAGIRIGUTTAmylargudem 283654623029173
8110 BOLLAPALLI SUVARNA 2-218.ANAJIPURAM 283654623029174
8111 BOLLAPALLY SAIDULU NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 215438230617087
8112 bollaram srojana 2-160, dathrapally, yadagirigutta, 508115 233188232418974
8113 BOLLARAM BAKKAIAH 2-173, DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 222500232417000
8114 BOLLARAM SHANKARAIAH NA, GURRAMPODE, PITTELAGUDEM, 508256 172010230714273
8115 BOLLARAM CHANDRAIAH NADATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623029175
8116 BOLLARAM ELLAMMA W/O MALLAIAH, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 2910441005190
8117 BOLLARAM MALLAIAH 3-94, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 234869232419246
8118 BOLLE KRISHNAIAH H NO: 1-19, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223740232917243
8119 BOLLE SRIDHAR 5-124, KANDAGATLA, ATMAKUR, 508213 139472232003966
8120 BOLLE YELLAMMA H NO: 1-1, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223448232917161
8121 BOLLE PALLI PUSHAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283654623029176
8122 BOLLE PALLY VENKATAIAH MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 283654623029177
8123 BOLLE PALLY YADAMMA 5-172-1.CHOUTUPPAL 283654623029178
8124 BOLLE SAIDAMMA SURYAPET 2842801002097
8125 BOLLE ANJAMMA NA, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144222230605909
8126 BOLLE MANJULA 1-108.GONAKAL 283654623029179
8127 BOLLEDDU SOMAIAH 3-9/3, KHAJIRAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 1880281004814
8128 BOLLEDDU VIJAYA NAKUSUVARI GUDEMNalgonda 283654623029180
8129 BOLLEDDU BEEBAMMA NAN. ANNARAMN. ANNARAM 283654623029181
8130 BOLLEDDU CHANDSRAMMA 45352ANAJI PURAMANAJI PURAM 283654623029182
8131 BOLLEDDU CHENNAIAH 11383ANAJI PURAMANAJI PURAM 283654623029183
8132 BOLLEDDU KANNAMMA 23377NERED CHERLADACHARAM 283654623029184
8133 BOLLEDDU MAHESHWARI 15342.PEDDAMULA 283654623029185
8134 BOLLEDDU MUTHYALU 5-8-428, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514742
8135 BOLLEDDU NAGALAXMI NA, SHESHAMMAGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514689
8136 BOLLEDDU PADMA 15342.PEDDAMULA 283654623029186
8137 BOLLEDDU RAMADEVI NAN G COLLEGENALGONDA 283654623029187
8138 BOLLEDDU RAMULU NAKHAJIRAMARAMTHIPARTHY 283654623029188
8139 BOLLEDDU SAIDAMMA 15342.PEDDAMULA 283654623029189
8140 BOLLEDDU SRINIVAS 44986NERED CHERLAVYKUNTAPURAM 283654623029190
8141 BOLLEDDU VENKATAMMA 1-30, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 146012230606834
8142 BOLLEDDU VENKATAMMA 3-108, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152512230609641
8143 BOLLEDDU VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 152512230609641
8144 BOLLEDDU PULLAMMA 37502KHAJIRAMARAMNALGONDA 283654623029191
8145 BOLLEDHU SAMBAIAH 33635YERKARAMYRAKARAM 283654623029192
8146 BOLLEDHU BALALAXMI NABARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 283654623029193
8147 BOLLEDHU PRASAD 3-12-7-B/1/3, RAJIV NAGER, SURYAPET, 508213 129391232003177
8148 BOLLEDHU YASHODHA 3-16, ANAJIPURAM, ANAJIPURAM, 130195232003242
8149 BOLLEDI HARISH 8-15, SARVESHVARAPURAM, KAPUGAL, 508238 3111841004739
8150 BOLLEDLA MOTHYALU NA, ., SHAREPALLY, 508248 155977230612297
8151 BOLLEDU SURESH NA, ARJALA BAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 190021231514867
8152 BOLLEDU BIXAM 5-12-365SRINIVASA COLONYNALGONDA 283654623029194
8153 BOLLEDU NARSAMMA 2-76/1, BHARAKATH GUDEM, BHARAKATH GUDEM, 508233 27228231200768
8154 BOLLEDU SRINU 2-114, VEMULAPALLE, SEETI PALEM, 100379231002584
8155 BOLLEEBOINA KALAMMA 12-35, ., THUMMALAGUDEM, 508113 136581231903771
8156 BOLLEEBOINA KALAMMA 13119.THUMMALAGUDEM 283654623029195
8157 BOLLEM SAIDULU 3-38, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202180
8158 BOLLEM YALAMANCHAMMA 3-39, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202178
8159 BOLLEM SUGUNA 3-38, GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, 508252 236624230519491
8160 BOLLEM KRISHNAIAH 1-1-67, HANMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514748
8161 BOLLEM LINGAIAH 10-64/3, SUBBAREDDY GUDEM, SUBBAREDDYGUDEM, 106249231002547
8162 BOLLEM SAIDULU NAMALLEPALLIWARI GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 283654623029196
8163 BOLLEM VISHNAMMA 1-1-59, HANUMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514747
8164 BOLLEMPALLI KASHAIAH MALKACHARLA, DAMERACHARLA, NALGONDA, 508377 216725232616142
8165 BOLLEMPALLI SALOMI NALGONDA 2862321002648
8166 BOLLEMPALLI KASHAMMA NA, ., BABASAIPETA VIL, 508207 6186232100365
8167 BOLLEMPALLY NARSAMMA 2-23, LASKERA TANDA, REGULAGADDA, 508278 228792231718084
8168 BOLLEMPALLY RAMAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKESHWAPURAM 283654623029197
8169 BOLLEMPALLY BALAMMA NEWDAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 283654623029198
8170 BOLLEMPALLY VENKULAMMA 32509DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 283654623029199
8171 BOLLENDU MERAMMA NAMANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 283654623029200
8172 BOLLEPALLI VENKATAIAH NEW, GOPAVARIGUDEM, VUTKUR, 508278 1701281005126
8173 BOLLEPALLI LAXMAMMA 21976KALLURNEREDUCHERLA 283654623029201
8174 BOLLEPALLI SATHAIAH 2-195/1, ANAJIPURAM, BHONGIR, 508116 87201230402252
8175 BOLLEPALLI ASHOK 3-71/2, CHAKALI BAZAR, BHIKUMALLA, 508221 9557231800414
8176 BOLLEPALLI KAMAL KUMAR 1-3-14, SHARE BUNGLA, NALGONDA, 5080001 185499231514721
8177 BOLLEPALLI LAXMAN 32629.PUTTAPAKA 283654623029202
8178 BOLLEPALLI NAGAIAH 1-22/1, GOPAURI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514725
8179 BOLLEPALLI RAMBABU NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 283654623029203
8180 BOLLEPALLI SAIDAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MATOORU, 109501231002794
8181 BOLLEPALLY LAKSHMI 7-169, GARAKUNTAPALAM, KANNEKAL, 508278 37105231701093
8182 BOLLEPALLY PULAMMA 4-43, SHANTHI NAGAR HALIYA, MO.ANUMULA, 508377 239463232619899
8183 BOLLEPALLY KOTAIAH NA, AGAMOTHKUR, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 229641231018255
8184 BOLLEPALLY KOTAIAH NAAGAMOTHKURVEMULAPALLY 283654623029204
8185 BOLLEPALLY RAJITHA NA, MOLKA PATNAM, MOLKAPATNAM, 508207 100379231003173
8186 BOLLEPALLY CHINNA NARSIMHA REDDY NARAJAPETGODHUMAKUNTA 283654623029205
8187 BOLLEPALLY GOURAIAH NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 215438230617222
8188 BOLLEPALLY LINGAIAH NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 283654623029206
8189 BOLLEPALLY LINGAMMA NAMUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 283654623029207
8190 BOLLEPALLY RAMBABU 2-90/C.KEETHANAVARIGUDEM 283654623029208
8191 BOLLEPALLY RAMULAMMA NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 1797231700145
8192 BOLLEPALLY SAIDAMMA NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 755231700053
8193 BOLLEPALLY SATHEESH 3-71/2BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 283654623029209
8194 BOLLEPALLY SRINIVAS NEW, RAINIGUDEM, KEETHAVARI GUDEM, 508201 32019231600931
8195 BOLLEPALLY SRINIVAS 3-71/2, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKIMALLA, 214838230616091
8196 BOLLEPALLY SRINIVAS 2-2-25/2.ANAJIPURAM 283654623029210
8197 BOLLEPALLY SRINU 2-35/2, UPPALA PAHAD, UPPALA PAHAD, 200110231215412
8198 BOLLEPALLY VENKANNA NABIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 283654623029211
8199 BOLLEPELLY RAJU NA.CHANDUR 283654623029212
8200 BOLLEPLLY JANAMMA 2-6/1, VUTKUR, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 12825231700565
8201 BOLLGU LAXMAMMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 148503230607945
8202 BOLLI ANJAIAH 45847BARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 283654623029213
8203 BOLLI DHANAMMA NA.GHANAPUR 283654623029214
8204 BOLLI PENTAMMA NABIBINAGARANNAMPATLA 283654623029215
8205 BOLLIGORLA SREENIVAS 4-157, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616426
8206 BOLLIGORLA LINGAMMA NA, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 150283230608886
8207 BOLLIKONDA CHENNAIAH 1-68/4, KOTTALURU, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 228351232618002
8208 BOLLIKONDA RAMAIAH N, SRINAGAR COLONY, PANGAL ROAD, NALGONDA, 508002 141439230604893
8209 BOLLIKONDA NAGAMANI NANADIGUDEMEAKLASIKAN PETA 283654623029216
8210 BOLLIKONDA PAPAMMA 44621VALLA PURAMVALLA PURAM 283654623029217
8211 BOLLIKONDA SAIDULU NACHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 283654623029218
8212 BOLLIKONDA VIJAYA LAXMI NAKASANAGODUKASANAGODU 283654623029219
8213 BOLLINENI VENKATESHWAR RAO 14-87SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 283654623029220
8214 BOLLLAM MALLAIAH pulipalupulamunugode.nalgonda 283654623029221
8215 BOLLOJI LINGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029222
8216 Bolloju Beeshma chary 2-152/2, Munugode, Dist; Nalgonda, 508244 2337651000203
8217 BOLLOJU DHANA LAXMI -, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 3116621005109
8218 BOLLOJU SATHAIAH SURYAPET 2849691002820
8219 BOLLOJU ARUNA 45658.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029223
8220 BOLLOJU JANAKAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 283654623029224
8221 BOLLOJU LINGAIAH NAGUNDLA PALLYNALGONDA 283654623029225
8222 BOLLOJU UDAYASRI NA.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029226
8223 BOLLU MALLAIAH 1-9, ., MAMIDALA, 508223 215750232716060
8224 BOLLU YADAMMA NA, ., MORUPUNITHALA, 508248 156258230612547
8225 BOLLU ALIVELU NA.. 283654623029227
8226 BOLLU BIKSHAMAIAH 51-9-257/2/1, RAMGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514464
8227 BOLLU DEVAIAH NAANNEPARTHYNALGONDA 283654623029228
8228 BOLLU IDDAMMA 1-46, ., MURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 149385230608297
8229 BOLLU RAMULMMA 8-109/1, ., ANGADEPETA, 508243 154758230611239
8230 BOLLU SRINU NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADI PETA, 145130230606304
8231 BOLLU THIRUPATHAMMA 0-49.MURPUNUTHALA 283654623029229
8232 BOLLU YADAGIRI 41579.MUNUGODU 283654623029230
8233 BOLLU YADAMMA 18629.MURPUNUTHALA 283654623029231
8234 BOLLUDU LAXMI NAMUNAGALAB K GUDEM 283654623029232
8235 BOLLUERI VENKULU 1-67/A, PULLIPALUPULA, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614773
8236 BOLLYPALLY SALOMY NA.KORLAPAHAD 283654623029233
8237 BOLOJU DHANAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 4761232100282
8238 BOLUGULA NARSIMHA 2-65, AROOR, VALIGONDA, 508112 3542451000406
8239 BOLUGURI RAMESH S/O NARSIMHA -, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52108231301341
8240 BOLUGURI GANESH 1-120.PULIPALUPULA 283654623029234
8241 BOLUGURI SANTHOSHI NANALGONDANALGONDA 283654623029235
8242 BOLUGURI SHANKARAIAH NAMUNUGODERATHIPALLI 283654623029236
8243 BOMA PALLY LANGAIAH NA, YADA VALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514621
8244 BOMAGANI VENKANNA 16163VEMULAPALLEVEEMULAPALLY 283654623029237
8245 BOMAKANTI SOMAMMA 11-90, SETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002950
8246 BOMALAKANTI YADAGIRI 11-90/1, STARAMPUAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231002951
8247 BOMM LAXMAIAH NA, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 144711230606142
8248 BOMMA ALIVELU NA, ., BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 157568230613452
8249 BOMMA BALAKISHTAIAH S/O LAKSHMI NARSAIH 3-2-50, BEACH MAHALLA, AZAD ROAD, 508116 2975261004364
8250 bomma gowni shoba 1-23, china raavula palli, bibi nagar, 508126 97359230302417
8251 BOMMA SAVITHRI H.NO:3-9-530/3, SREERAMA HILLS COLONY, MANSOORABAD,KV RANGA REDDY, 500035 2483351000125
8252 BOMMA ANASURYA NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 283654623029238
8253 BOMMA ASHANNA NA.SHAKAVELLI 283654623029239
8254 BOMMA BALAKRISHNA NAGAREDA PALLIGAREDAPALLI 283654623029240
8255 BOMMA LAXMMA 3-27, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149297230608219
8256 BOMMA MALLESH 1-14/A, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508248 143576230605579
8257 BOMMA MANGAMMA 1-53, ., YELLAPURAM, 508257 152642230609747
8258 BOMMA MUTHAMMA 1-40/A.YELLAPURAM 283654623029241
8259 BOMMA RAMESH 13971AKKALA GUDEMNALGONDA 283654623029242
8260 BOMMA SATHAIAH 16-112, ., SHALIBANDA, 508248 143949230605759
8261 BOMMA VANI NABABU NAGARBABU NAGAR 283654623029243
8262 BOMMABOINA MATTAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 283654623029244
8263 BOMMADI NARSIMHULU 3-117, old gundlapally, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 165332232413973
8264 BOMMAGANI SATHYAMMA NA, ., MOLKA PATNAM, 508207 108603231002694
8265 BOMMAGANI MAHESH 4-23, ADLUR, S GOWRRAM, 508210 2587491001232
8266 BOMMAGANI ARUNA PULLAIAH 1-110LAKSHMIDEVI KALVASINGARAM 283654623029245
8267 BOMMAGANI ARUNA PULLAIAH 1-110, LAKSHMIDEVI KALVA, SINGARAM, 508277 339925231120981
8268 BOMMAGANI NARSAIAH 46023.THUDIMEDI 283654623029246
8269 BOMMAGANI PUSPALATHA 1-25, MOLKAPATNAM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 224010231017319
8270 BOMMAGANI PUSPALATHA 45658MOLKAPATNAMVEMULAPALLY 283654623029247
8271 BOMMAGANI UMARANI 28-749, VIDYA NAGAR, VIDYA NAGAR, 100379231002897
8272 BOMMAGANI ANJAIAH 1-105.MOLKA PATNAM 283654623029248
8273 BOMMAGANI ANDALU 3-87/1RATNAPURAMRATNAPURAM 283654623029249
8274 BOMMAGANI BHAGYA NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623029250
8275 BOMMAGANI ELLAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 283654623029251
8276 BOMMAGANI LAXMAMMA 45809.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029252
8277 BOMMAGANI LINGAMMA 3-7, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 11684231800489
8278 BOMMAGANI MANJULA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029253
8279 BOMMAGANI PARVATAMMA 29952MUNUGODERATHIPALLY 283654623029254
8280 BOMMAGANI PRAMILA 4-61, ., DUPPELLY, 508111 62251231101655
8281 BOMMAGANI RAMALINGAM 4-106/9.KITAVARIGUDEM 283654623029255
8282 BOMMAGANI SABITHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029256
8283 BOMMAGANI SAIDULU 16224KADAPERTHITHIPPERTHI 283654623029257
8284 BOMMAGANI SAKKUBAI 45992.KUKKADAM 283654623029258
8285 BOMMAGANI SATYAVATHI 27820NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 283654623029259
8286 BOMMAGANI SHANKARAIAH NO.RATHIPALLI 283654623029260
8287 BOMMAGANI SOMAKKA NA, ., GOTTIPARHTI, 508280 77996232201983
8288 BOMMAGANI SUDHAKAR 37226.KUKKADAM 283654623029261
8289 BOMMAGANI SURAMBHA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202163
8290 BOMMAGANI SURAMBHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029262
8291 BOMMAGANI YAKAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77986232201985
8292 BOMMAGANI YAKAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623029263
8293 BOMMAGANI LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029264
8294 BOMMAGONI YADAGIRI GUJARALA, TUDIMIDI, NLG, 508210 2472291000559
8295 BOMMAGONI YADAMMA NA, ., ADLOOR, 508211 47618231401229
8296 BOMMAGONI ABBAIAH 22313MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 283654623029265
8297 BOMMAGONI ANJAIAH 27395.RATHIPALLI 283654623029266
8298 BOMMAGONI ANJANEYULU 3-27/2.UKONDI 283654623029267
8299 BOMMAGONI BIXAM NARATHYAPALLYMUNUGODE 283654623029268
8300 BOMMAGONI JAGATHAIAH 7-162VALIGONDALINGARAJUPALLY 283654623029269
8301 BOMMAGONI RAJU 42491BOYAGUDEMCHITYAL 283654623029270
8302 BOMMAGONI RAMANJAIAH 42401MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 283654623029271
8303 BOMMAGONI RAMBABU NA, ANNEPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514696
8304 BOMMAGONI SATTAIAH 27030.RATHIPALLY 283654623029272
8305 BOMMAGONI YALLAMMA NA, ADLOOR, ADLOOR, 200110231215342
8306 BOMMAKANTI APPA RAO N.KALWAPALLY 283654623029273
8307 BOMMAKANTI BALAKRISHNA 7-1279, BANGARGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2364701000118
8308 BOMMAKANTI MATTATTA na.yaathavakilla 283654623029274
8309 BOMMAKANTI NARSAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEKALWAPALLY 283654623029275
8310 BOMMAKANTI PENTAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616593
8311 BOMMAKANTI SOMAIAH NA.YADAVELLY 283654623029276
8312 BOMMAKANTI BUCHAIAH 13606.PUTTAPAKA 283654623029277
8313 BOMMAKANTI GOPAL NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 283654623029278
8314 BOMMAKANTI MUTYALAMMA 7-1144BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 283654623029279
8315 BOMMAKANTI MUTYALU N.KALWAPALLI 283654623029280
8316 BOMMAKANTI NAGAMMA 34366NERED CHERLANARLIGULA GUDEM 283654623029281
8317 BOMMAKANTI NARSAMMA NA.KALUVAPALLY 283654623029282
8318 BOMMAKANTI PAPAMMA 3-147KASARABADKASARABAD 283654623029283
8319 BOMMAKANTI SAIDULU 11-55, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002664
8320 BOMMAKANTI SAIDULU 45691KISTAPURAMMUNUGODE. 283654623029284
8321 BOMMAKANTI THIRUPATAMMA 28887.KAWAPLLI 283654623029285
8322 BOMMAKANTI VELADRI 1-3, ., KALWAPALLY, 508201 22464230800683
8323 BOMMAKANTI VENKATAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEMUTYALANAGAR 283654623029286
8324 BOMMAKANTI VENKATESH NAT.B. PALEMT.B. PALEM 283654623029287
8325 BOMMAKANTI YELLAMMA 5-162THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 283654623029288
8326 BOMMAKANTI PADMA 2-130.VELIDANDA 283654623029289
8327 BOMMAKANTU VENKATANARASAIAH 2-119.KALWAPALLY 283654623029290
8328 BOMMALA SHANKARAIAH NAMUNUGODEIPPARTHI 283654623029291
8329 BOMMANA BOINA RAJANI NABARAKHAT GUDEMBARAKHAT GUDEM 283654623029292
8330 BOMMANA BOINA SATYANARAYANA 1-31/B, ALANGA PURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 32877231601008
8331 BOMMANABOINA LINGAIAH SRINADAPURAM, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508377 346046232620987
8332 BOMMANABOINA LINGAIAH SURYAPET 2801951002084
8333 Bommanaboina Sathish 44197Alanga PuramNereducherla 283654623029293
8334 BOMMANABOINA KALAMMA 34881TATIKALTATIKAL 283654623029294
8335 BOMMANABOINA LINGAIAH NARASULPOORNALGONDA 283654623029295
8336 BOMMANAKANTI SAIDULU NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 283654623029296
8337 BOMMANAMAINA RAJU 3/441, BC COLONY, ., 508115 166975232414048
8338 BOMMAPALA VASNTHA 6-2-687SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 283654623029297
8339 BOMMAPATI YALLAMMA NEW, BEJJIKAL, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616425
8340 BOMMAPATI VENKATAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 283654623029298
8341 BOMMARA BOINA PANDRAIAH NANARSING BATLANALGONDA 283654623029299
8342 BOMMARA NAGAIAH NA.KUKKUDAM 283654623029300
8343 BOMMARABOINA YADAMMA NA, PONUGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514890
8344 BOMMARABOINA GIRI SHEKAR 20-78/1, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 143482230605523
8345 BOMMARABOINA LAXMI NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78001232202000
8346 BOMMASHETTI VENKATESHWARLU 3-34, ., KOTTALA, 508377 215438230616847
8347 BOMME ANJAMMA 1-35, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148066230607796
8348 BOMMERA NARSAIAH S/O BOMMERA VENKATAIAH, KUKKADAM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 3116131005175
8349 BOMMERA VENKANNA 1-35, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 11513231800479
8350 BOMMERA VINODHA 12785CHANDUPATLACHANUDPATLA 283654623029301
8351 BOMMIDI VAMSHI KRISHNA 9-39, NAKREKAL, NLG, 508211 2525071001226
8352 BOMMIDI NAGESH NA, JANAKIPURAM, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 243434231120251
8353 BOMMIDI HARI 6-7-161/CB1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208551230115597
8354 BOMMIDI LAXMAMMA NA, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 10290231800438
8355 BOMMIDI NAGAIAH 1-97/1, G. KOTHAPELLY, G.KOTHAPELLY, 214838230616306
8356 BOMMIDI SAIDHULU 1-8-43/B3CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 283654623029302
8357 BOMMIDIKAYALA SATHAIAH 1-151.MUNUGODE 283654623029303
8358 BOMMINENI RAJENDER RAO 32-14, RAMACHANDRA GUDEM, MLG, 508207 2340051000116
8359 BOMMIRADDI SATHIREDDY 28216.ANNARAM 283654623029304
8360 BOMMIREDDY BALREDDY 4-57, LIGAREDDY GUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 227072230517766
8361 BOMMIREDDY BALREDDY 20911LIGAREDDY GUDEMCHOUTUPPAL 283654623029305
8362 BOMMIREDDY SAVITRI NA, ., SITARAMPURAM, 508277 234470231119198
8363 BOMMIREDDY VENKATREDDY NA, NAMAVARAM, NAMAVARAM, 132132232003576
8364 BOMMISHATTY SRINU NEW, KOTTALA, PERUR, 508208 7622231700370
8365 BOMMISHETTY LAXMAIAH 12114.KOTTALA 283654623029306
8366 BOMMU CHENNAIAH NALGONDA 2958961003012
8367 BOMMU LAKSHMAMMA NEW, GODMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 174867232614466
8368 BOMMU MALLAIAH 1-56/1, BC COLONY, ANUMULA, 508277 215438230616901
8369 BOMMU VENKAT RAMAIAH 1-100, NETHAPUR, NIDAMANOR, 508278 231401231718655
8370 BOMMU VENKATRAMAYA 1-14/A, PADAGUMADAM, PADAGUMDAM, 100379231003084
8371 BOMMU KRISHNAIAH N, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 157799230613567
8372 BOMMU MALLESHAM NAGURRAMPODEAMLOOR 283654623029307
8373 Bommu Narsamma 1-128, TENEPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508256 228303230717996
8374 BOMMU SAIDAIAH 2-51, CHALMAREDDY GUDEM, PERUR, 508377 268724232620828
8375 BOMMU SHANKARAIAH NAGURRAMPODEAMULUR 283654623029308
8376 BOMMU ANJAMMA 1-87, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148254230607859
8377 BOMMU ANJAMMA 3-24, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149284230608213
8378 BOMMU ANJAMMA NALGONDA 149284230608213
8379 BOMMU ANJAMMA 3-27, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149754230608585
8380 BOMMU ANJAMMA NALGONDA 149754230608585
8381 BOMMU ANJAMMA 19360.KACHARAJ PALLI 283654623029309
8382 BOMMU ANKAMMA 1-65, ., KACHRAJ PALLI, 508248 147506230607571
8383 BOMMU DHANALAXMI 1-64/1.PEDDAGUMMADAM 283654623029310
8384 BOMMU DHANAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 150796230609080
8385 BOMMU JAYAMMA 46447.PEDDAMULA 283654623029311
8386 BOMMU KRISHNAIAH 1-71/A.REKULA GADDA 283654623029312
8387 BOMMU KRISHNMMA NA, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 148259230607861
8388 BOMMU LAXMAMMA 5-31/A, ., KORTLA, 508248 153197230610163
8389 BOMMU LAXMAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 283654623029313
8390 BOMMU MALLAIAH NA, ., PULLA REDDY GUDEM, 508266 215438230616845
8391 BOMMU NAGAMMA 41640.PEDDAGUMMADAM 283654623029314
8392 BOMMU PULLAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148074230607801
8393 BOMMU RAMANAMMA 41640.PEDDAGUMMADAM 283654623029315
8394 BOMMU SAHADEV NAAMLOORGURRAMPUDE 283654623029316
8395 BOMMU SURAMMA 23774.KACHARAJPALLI 283654623029317
8396 BOMMU THIRPATHAIAH NA, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 143452230605506
8397 BOMMU THIRPATHAMMA 10959.KACHARAJUPALLI 283654623029318
8398 BOMMU VENKATAMMA 1-14, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508243 153209230610175
8399 BOMMU VENKATESHWARLU NAAMLURGURRAMPODE 283654623029319
8400 BOMMU VENKATMMA 1-40, ., YELLAPURAM, 508257 152634230609744
8401 BOMMU VNKATAMMA 13-46/1, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150062230608728
8402 BOMMU YELLAMMA 1-14, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508248 148424230607917
8403 BOMMU ANJAIAH 2-21, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 148260230607862
8404 BOMMULA SALAMMA 1-85, ., SHAKHAVALLI, 508248 149877230608630
8405 BOMTHA YADAIAH NA, VENKATADRIPALEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 186473231514687
8406 BONAGANI LAXMAMMA 1-82, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616111
8407 BONAGIRI MALLAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283654623029320
8408 BONAGIRI RAMANA 2-49, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800627
8409 BONAGIRI AVILAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78580232202021
8410 BONAGIRI BIXAM 315/1/BPILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 283654623029321
8411 BONAGIRI GOPAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283654623029322
8412 BONAGIRI MANJULA NA.VEMPATI 283654623029323
8413 BONAGIRI PADMAVATHI 18447ISLAMPURABHONGIR 283654623029324
8414 BONAGIRI SOMAMMA 3-38/ACHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623029325
8415 BONAGIRI SURAMMA 3-87, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214938230616571
8416 BONAGIRI YADAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623029326
8417 BONAGIRI RAMULU SURYAPET 2571281003473
8418 bonala venkateswaralu 20821barakathgudammunagala 283654623029327
8419 BONALA THRIVENI 4-5, KAPUGALLU, KODAD, 508206 2802111004424
8420 BONALA NARENDAR NPVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 283654623029328
8421 BONALA SWARUPA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623029329
8422 BONALA VENKANNA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623029330
8423 BONALA VENKATAPAIYA 3-173MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283654623029331
8424 BONALA SRINIVAS REDDY 2-163, CHOUTAPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 241000233020030
8425 BONALA SRINIVAS REDDY 2-163, CHOUTAPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 241000233020030
8426 BONAM SRINIVASA RAO 6-124SRINIVAS NAGARMIRYALGUDA 283654623029332
8427 BONDALA YELLAIAH PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 283654623029333
8428 BONDALA LAXMAMMA 35796.PUTTAPAKA 283654623029334
8429 BONDALA RAJAVARDHANA REDDY 5-11-138SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 283654623029335
8430 BONDU BALAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 283654623029336
8431 BONDU GATTAMMA NA.YERASANIGUDEM 283654623029337
8432 BONDU SAIDULU NA.CHALMEDA 283654623029338
8433 BONDU LINGASWAMY 2-54, ., KALVAKUNTLA, 508244 200110231215245
8434 BONDU LINGASWAMY 19756.KALVAKUNTLA 283654623029339
8435 BONDUPALLY BUCHI RAMULU 2-19, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 92383231402281
8436 BONGARALA ASWINI 6-25, THATIKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 47727231401239
8437 BONGARALA BHARATHAMMA 2-1-94, MADHAVANAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514716
8438 BONGARALA JANAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283654623029340
8439 BONGARALA SAIDULU NA, PAJJUR, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514703
8440 BONGARALA SHANKER NA, RAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514686
8441 BONGARLA ANASURYA NAVEMULAPALLEKUKKADAM 283654623029341
8442 BONGARLA SALAIAH NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002549
8443 BONGARLA MARIYAMMA NA.BANKAPURAM 283654623029342
8444 BONGU THIRUPATHAIAH 4-22/1, SHESHAYIKUNTA, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 240075232919955
8445 BONGU THIRUPATHAIAH 4-22/1, SHESHAYIKUNTA, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 240075232919955
8446 BONGU NARAHARI 3-39, TERYALA VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 173930231114386
8447 BONGU BIKSHAMAIAH NA.PASTHALA 283654623029343
8448 BONGU MALAIAH 4-16/1, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 144935230606229
8449 BONGU NARSAIAH NA.PASTHALA 283654623029344
8450 BONGU RENAMMA 4-22/7, SHESHAIKUNTA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 239161232919858
8451 BONGU RENAMMA 4-22/7, SHESHAIKUNTA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 239161232919858
8452 BONGU VENKATAIAH NA, ., SHESHAIKUNTLA, 508248 157926230613632
8453 BONGU BADRAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77213232201952
8454 BONGU YADAIAH NAMANDRANARKETPALLY 283654623029345
8455 BONGU SAIDAMMA 1-4, ., RAHMATPUR, 508248 149331230608247
8456 BONKOORI NAGAIAH NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283654623029346
8457 BONKURI JANAMMA 79-027, THUNGATHURTHY, , 508280 248262232220535
8458 BONKURI BHAGYAMMA SURYAPET 798611002749
8459 BONKURI LACHAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029347
8460 BONKURI LAKSHMINARSAMMA NA.ARVAPALLI 283654623029348
8461 BONKURI SHOBA NA.THUNGA THURTHI 283654623029349
8462 BONKURI VEERAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029350
8463 BONKURI VENKATAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029351
8464 BONKURI YELLAMMA 0079-059, SC COLONY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 80435232202155
8465 BONKURI YELLAMMA 0079-059SC COLONYTHUNGATHURTHY 283654623029352
8466 BONKURI BHAYYAMMA 8-7, TTY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 77166232201951
8467 BONKURI MALLAIAH 6-110TUNGATHURTITUNGATHURTI 283654623029353
8468 BONKURI SWAMI NA, ., THUNGA THURTHI, 508280 79129232202029
8469 BONKURI VENKATAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029354
8470 BONOTH BHEEMA NABIBINAGARRAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA 283654623029355
8471 BONOTH GOPA SURYAPET 233291001940
8472 BONOTHU SIVYA 8-26, KATTAKOMMUTHANDA, TALLA MALKAPURAM, 508201 326431005341
8473 BONOTU PADMA 45816T.M.PALEMREKUKULAGADDATHANDA 283654623029356
8474 BONTH RAJU 27426VELIMINADUCHITYAL 283654623029357
8475 BONTHA JAPAN REDDY SURYAPET 2609921002089
8476 BONTHA LAKSHMAMMA 1-52, GOPAVARIGUDEM, VUTKUR, 508278 215138230616803
8477 BONTHA NARSAMMA NA.SETTIPALEM 283654623029358
8478 Bontha Puspha NA, Doodi Venkatapur, Dudi Venkatapur, 508105 244553232420351
8479 BONTHA RAMULU 1-28, HUSSANABAD, MOTHEY, 508213 218293232016372
8480 BONTHA RAVI 7-102/2, CHERUKUPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199941232015201
8481 bontha sunitha 45901sunkenapallychityal 283654623029359
8482 BONTHA YELLAIAH ., KANKANALAPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2547671005333
8483 BONTHA ANJAIAH S/O BALAIAH 4-54, PALADUGU VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 2331671004477
8484 BONTHA ANJAMMA C-23, RAYINIGUDEM, JANGAMREDDY GUDEM, 508001 1900381001278
8485 BONTHA DURGAIAH NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 283654623029360
8486 BONTHA IDAIAH 1-86/1/3, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 116164231402913
8487 BONTHA NAGAMMA PEDAVEEDU, PEDAVEEDU, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 2197201000688
8488 BONTHA RENUKA -, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 236710231519508
8489 BONTHA SAIDAMMA N, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 155868230612200
8490 BONTHA YALLAMMA 1-11, PALEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 2353661000212
8491 BONTHA RAMULAMMA NA, ., YADGIRPALLY, 508207 100379231003236
8492 BONTHA ANJAMMA NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 283654623029361
8493 BONTHA BALAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 283654623029362
8494 BONTHA BODAIAH NA, VENKATADRI PALLAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514796
8495 BONTHA DHASHARADHA 1-104MOHMADHAPURAMMOHMADHAPURAM 283654623029363
8496 BONTHA DURGAMMA NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 283654623029364
8497 BONTHA DURGAMMA NAAKARAMAKARAM 283654623029365
8498 BONTHA ESTARI NAGADDIKONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 283654623029366
8499 BONTHA IDDAIAH NA.CHINTHAKUNTLA 283654623029367
8500 BONTHA JANAIAH NA, THANDERPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514669
8501 BONTHA KAMALAMMA 7-7-120PANAGALNALGONDA 283654623029368
8502 BONTHA LAXMAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283654623029369
8503 BONTHA LINGAIAH NA, THANDERPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514670
8504 BONTHA MALLAIAH NAKANAKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 283654623029370
8505 BONTHA MUTHAIAH NAPANAGALNALGONDA 283654623029371
8506 BONTHA PADMAMMA NARAINIGUDEMTHIPPERTHI 283654623029372
8507 BONTHA PEDA RAMULU NABUDAMARLAPALLYKANAGAL 283654623029373
8508 BONTHA PEDDAIAH 1-76/1, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 143925230605743
8509 BONTHA PULLA REDDY 2-162/2GARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 283654623029374
8510 BONTHA RAMA CHANDHRAIAH NARAINIGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 283654623029375
8511 BONTHA RAMANARSAMMA 45781MAIN ROADGARIDEPALLY 283654623029376
8512 BONTHA RAMULAMMA 1-89, RAMANNAPETA, JANAMPALLY, 135988231803672
8513 BONTHA SAIDULU NA, PAZZURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614776
8514 BONTHA SALAMMA NATHANDERPALLYTHANDERPALLY 283654623029377
8515 BONTHA SAROJA 1-2-140, SHANKAR VILAS CENTER, SURYAPET, 508213 126156232003048
8516 BONTHA SRINU 1-8-62/6/3CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 283654623029378
8517 BONTHA SUJATHA 2-47, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148324230607883
8518 BONTHA SUNITHA 2-18/2.VADDIPATLA 283654623029379
8519 BONTHA SWARUPA 28642RAMALAYAM ROADNEREDUCHERLA 283654623029380
8520 BONTHA VISHWANTH REDDY 46054.NAGRAM 283654623029381
8521 BONTHA YADHAIAH H NO 4-54, BC COLONY, THIPPARTHI, 508247 1886001001263
8522 BONTHA YELLAIAH NAVENKATADRIPALEMTHIPPERTHI 283654623029382
8523 BONTHALA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 3-45, VELIMINEDU, CHITYAL, 508114 235196230519287
8524 BONTHALA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 16497VELIMINEDUCHITYAL 283654623029383
8525 BONTHU SHEKAR 3-2, VAYILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230351231218390
8526 BONUGA VENKAT REDDY H.NO:1-128 REPAKA, ADDAGUDUR YADADRIBHONGIRI, PINCODE:508277CELLNO:9640499077, 508277 232237231118822
8527 BONUGA VENKAT REDDY H.NO:1-128 REPAKAADDAGUDUR YADADRIBHONGIRIPINCODE:508277CELLNO:9640499077 283654623029384
8528 BOODA SRINIVAS RAO NADUDIATHANDADUDIATHANDA 283654623029385
8529 BOODA UPENDAR 1-40, EEDULAVAGUTHANDA, EEDHULAVAGUTHANDA, 508233 26415231200772
8530 BOODIDA SARITHA NARAJAPETDUDIVENKATAPUR 283654623029386
8531 BOODU PADMA NACHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623029387
8532 BOOKAYA AVURIYA 44013URLU GONDAURLU GONDA 283654623029388
8533 BOOKAYA VIMALA 23043HOUSING COLONYHOUSINGCOLONY 283654623029389
8534 BOOKYA SUJATHA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283654623029390
8535 BOOKYA BALU NAMORSAKUNTAMORSAKUNTA THANDA 283654623029391
8536 BOOKYA CHEENA 45748IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 283654623029392
8537 BOOKYA LACHU NAMORSAKUNTA THANDAMORSAKUNTA THANDA. 283654623029393
8538 BOOKYA PADMA NABOTYA THANDABOTYA THANDA 283654623029394
8539 BOOKYA SAKKA NA, DAMERACHERLA, MANGALITHANDA, 100379231002642
8540 BOOKYA SWAMY NA, DAMERACHERLA, MANGALI THANDA, 100379231002641
8541 BOOLLA LALITHA 1-78, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616183
8542 BOOMA MALLAMMA 2-69/19, Dattappagudem vil, mothkur mdl, 508277 220753231116686
8543 BOOMAKANTI BIXMAIAH 8-1-382, R.T.C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 189064231514794
8544 BOOMIESHETTY ANDALU NAMIRYALAGUDAKALALIWADA 283654623029395
8545 BOOPALLY SATHAIAH NA, BC COLONY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214227
8546 BOORA LINGAIAH 1-50, GOGUVARI GUDEM VILLAGE, MIRYALGUDA MANDAL, 508207 232311232118842
8547 BOORA SAIDULU NAGUDEMTHIPPERTHI 283654623029396
8548 BOORAM SAILU 25-462, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003144
8549 BOORGU ANJAMMA 2-142/3, PALEM, RAMADUGU, 508278 3123561005204
8550 BOORUGADDA RAGHU 2-1-66/A/10/9/AMAMILLAGADDASURYAPET 283654623029397
8551 BOOSHTTI VENKATESHVERLU 1-8-142CHINTHALACHERVUSURYAPET 283654623029398
8552 BOOTHARAJU JANAIAH NA.GUNTUKAGUDEM 283654623029399
8553 BOPAANI PADMA 45996INPAMULAINPAMULA 283654623029400
8554 BOPGALA BAGYALAXMI NA, KISTAPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003198
8555 BOPPANA MURALI KRISHNA 10990.YADGARPALLY 283654623029401
8556 BOPPANA RAMESH 19-460, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003160
8557 BOPPANA SRIDEVI 1-8/3, KALLUR., ., 508218 33698231601070
8558 BOPPANANI RAMANA NA, ., ABANGAPURAM, 508207 5308232100304
8559 BOPPANI EKASWAMY 9-13/1, NUTHANAKAL, NALGONDA, 508213 198801232015045
8560 BOPPANI SHARADA NA, VEMULAPALLE, THOPU CHARLA, 100926231002480
8561 BOPPANI PADMA -, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215561
8562 BOPPANI PRABHA H.NO 7-8-64/1, SRI NAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 2015821005240
8563 BOPPANI RAMULAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM vil 283654623029402
8564 BOPPANI SOUJATHA INUPAMULA, KETHAPALLYU, , 508211 200110231215611
8565 BOPPANI SRINIVAS 5-25,, INUPAMULA,, KETHEPALLY,, 508211 392642230121010
8566 BOPPANI BIXAMAIAH 2-195NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623029403
8567 BOPPANI CHINA LINGAIAH NAAPPAJIPETANALGONDA 283654623029404
8568 BOPPANI DARATHAMMA 14001INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029405
8569 BOPPANI DASHARATHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623029406
8570 BOPPANI JOJI 4-60, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 299349231720958
8571 BOPPANI KANTHAMMA 45383VHIVEMLACHIVEMLA 283654623029407
8572 BOPPANI MARIYAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029408
8573 BOPPANI NARSIMHA NA, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514756
8574 BOPPANI PADMA NA, APPJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514716
8575 BOPPANI PARAVRTHNA 6-60, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 508211 46713231401193
8576 BOPPANI PARAVRTHNA 22068INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029409
8577 BOPPANI PRASAD 1-112, IMAMPET, IMAMPET, 129131232003158
8578 BOPPANI PULAMMA NAAPPAJIPETANALGONDA 283654623029410
8579 BOPPANI RAVINDAR NEW.THOPUCHERLA 283654623029411
8580 BOPPANI SAIDAMMA 45932.MADGULA PALLY 283654623029412
8581 BOPPANI SAILU NAINPAMULAINPAMULA 283654623029413
8582 BOPPANI SAMPATH KUMMAR 12-110, SANTHOSH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514787
8583 BOPPANI SANDHYA NANALGONDANALGONDA 283654623029414
8584 BOPPANI SARITHA 25235CHIVEMLACHIVEMLA 283654623029415
8585 BOPPANI SAROJA 12-110, SANTHOSH NAGAR, SANTHOSH NAGAR, 580012 180259231514624
8586 BOPPANI SRINIVAS NA.MACHANAPALLY 283654623029416
8587 BOPPANI SUJATHA 31413THUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283654623029417
8588 BOPPANI SUNDER 7-6-93, SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514651
8589 BOPPANI VENKATAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 283654623029418
8590 BOPPANI VENKATESHVERLU 10959IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 283654623029419
8591 BOPPANI VENU 45692LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 283654623029420
8592 BOPPANI BALANARSIMHA 4-56, DONIPAMULA, CHANDUR, 508244 164404231313945
8593 BOPPANI LALITHA NA, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 508211 464641001589
8594 BOPPANI MADHAVI 45383CHIVEMLACHIVEMLA 283654623029421
8595 BOPPAPURAM MALLESH NAALAIRGUNDLA GUDEM 283654623029422
8596 BOPPIDI NAVYA 2-71 A BOLLARAM, MAN NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 247840231420494
8597 BOPPIDI NIRMALA 2-7 A BOLLARAM, MAN NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 247843231420495
8598 BOPPIDI RAJITHA 2-75 A BOLLARAM, MAN NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 247838231420493
8599 BOPPIDI SRINIVAS REDDY 21-88/2, MARKET ROAD, PANNALA GUDEM, 508211 237727231419694
8600 BOPUNI SHANTHAMMA NAVEMULAPALLETHOPUCHERLA 283654623029423
8601 BORA PADMA ANNARAM, THUNGATHURTHY, SURYAPET, 508280 265810232220795
8602 BORA LINGAIAH 1-95, MACHANPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116131231802912
8603 BORA BAKKAIAH 2-163/2T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 283654623029424
8604 BORA BIXAM 1-95, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 11770231800495
8605 BORA GANGAMMA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 79714232202061
8606 BORA KOMARAIAH 6-6/1, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214838230616476
8607 BORA KOMURAMMA 18019.ANNARAM 283654623029425
8608 BORA LACHAMMA 18749.ANNARAM 283654623029426
8609 BORA LAKSHMAMMA 29618.GANUGUBANDA 283654623029427
8610 BORA LAXMAMMA ( ALIYAS MALLAMMA) 42795MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 283654623029428
8611 BORA LINGAIAH 43891GANUGUBANDAGANUGUBANDA 283654623029429
8612 BORA NAGAIAH 3-32, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438230617022
8613 BORA PADMA 18749.ANNARAM 283654623029430
8614 BORA POOLAMMA 3-32, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 299349231720976
8615 BORA RAJITHA 5-75/7MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 283654623029431
8616 BORA SATHAMMA 1-29, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 12036231800513
8617 BORA VEERAIAH 5-54/1/A, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 215538340618245
8618 BORA VENKANNA 29618GANUBANDATHUNGATHURTHY 283654623029432
8619 BORABOINA VENKANNA 46054SRIRANGAPURAMSRIRANGAPURAM 283654623029433
8620 BORAPATI VENKATAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 214838230616035
8621 BOREDDY PICHAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 283654623029434
8622 BOREDDY CHANDRA REDDY NEW, ., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 32753231600997
8623 BOREDDY CHANDRA REDDY NEW.DIRSENCHERLA 283654623029435
8624 BOREDDY JOJI REDDY 3-91, MUSAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514828
8625 BOREDDY KOTI REDDY NANERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 283654623029436
8626 BOREDDY SAIDIREDDY 41275DIRSHINCHARLANEREDUCHERLA 283654623029437
8627 BOREM PADMA REDDY 45998.TURPUGUDA 283654623029438
8628 BORGULA ALIVELU NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283654623029439
8629 borigam rajini 2-8-187, kamunikantha, bhongir, 508116 2340441005003
8630 BORIGORLA BAKKAIAH SURYAPET 2781081002078
8631 BORIGORLA VENKATAIAAH SURYAPET 2816181002624
8632 BORIGORLA KRISHNAIAH 3-8, SAJJAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 223719231617240
8633 BORILA INDRAMMA 7-7-213PANAGALNALGONDA 283654623029440
8634 BOROJU GOVINDAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 283654623029441
8635 BOROJU RAMULAMMA 3-103/3IMAMPEWTIMAMPET 283654623029442
8636 BOROJU SATHYAM NAPAZZURETHIPPERTHI 283654623029443
8637 BORRA ANANTHA NARSIMHA CHARYULU NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALAPALEM 283654623029444
8638 BORRA JAYAMMA 7-126.BETHAVOOL 283654623029445
8639 BORRA MARIYAMMA 17-477/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152407230609544
8640 BORRA MUTHAIAH 2-150/10/CYERKARAMYERKARAM 283654623029446
8641 BORRA MUTHAIAH 2-126YERKARAMYERKARAM 283654623029447
8642 BORRA SAIDHAMMA 2-157S.C. COLONYYERKARAM 283654623029448
8643 BORRA SRERAMULU 2-156YERKARAMYERKARAM 283654623029449
8644 BORRAJU GURVAIAH 2-76/B, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221221232016791
8645 BORRAJU NAGAMMA 2-91, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199154232015097
8646 BORRAJU GALAMMA 33970TEKUMATLASURYAPET 283654623029450
8647 BORUBOTHULA SAIDAMMA 11720NERED CHERLAALANGA PURAM 283654623029451
8648 BOSEDI VIMALA NA.YALAMALA. MANDA 283654623029452
8649 BOSETI CHENNANMM NA.DEVARACHARLA 283654623029453
8650 BOSETI MAYAVATHI NA.YALMALAMANDA 283654623029454
8651 BOSHETTI KALYAN 3-75, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508204 2518871000281
8652 BOSI BHAVANI 3-90, IPPARTHY, MUNUGODE, 508244 1699661000540
8653 BOSKA SRINIVASULU NABOSKANIGUDANALGONDA 283654623029455
8654 BOSKA BAZAR 4191/1DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDM 283654623029456
8655 BOSKA PRAKASHAM 44287DASAIGUDMDASAIGUDEM 283654623029457
8656 BOSKA SAIDHULU 31138IMAMPETIMAMAPET 283654623029458
8657 BOSKA VENKANNA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623029459
8658 BOSKA YAKOOB NADASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 283654623029460
8659 BOSKKA LAXMAMMA 6-112MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 283654623029461
8660 BOSU ANITHA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, SESHA SAI KUNTA, 151397230609253
8661 BOSU LAXMAMMA 21671.5HESHA SAI KUNTA 283654623029462
8662 BOSU MALLAMMA 45996.SESHA SAI KUNTA 283654623029463
8663 BOSU NIRMALAMMA 5-29, ., SESHASAIKUNTA, 508248 151063230609175
8664 BOSU RAMULAMMA 5-298.SHESHA SAI KUNTA 283654623029464
8665 BOTDHSU MADHAVI 2-133, GOLLA GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514781
8666 BOTHALA INDIRA 6-68/2CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283654623029465
8667 BOTHUGU SAIDAIAH NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283654623029466
8668 BOTHUKA KRISHNA NA, ., PEDA SURARAM, 508001 207245230115440
8669 BOTLA RAMAIAH S/O B CHANDRAIAH, H-NO-1-50, VIDYANAGAR, 508286 2565101004920
8670 BOTTI NAGAMMA 13210IMAMAPETIMAAMPET 283654623029467
8671 BOTTLA RADHA 2-7-106INDHIRA NAGARBHONGIR 283654623029468
8672 BOTTU ABBAIAH S/O AILAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 618511003097
8673 BOTTU MUTHAIAH 15401.IPPARTHY 283654623029469
8674 BOTTU PRAMEELA NAMUNUGODESINGARAM 283654623029470
8675 BOTTU VENKATESWARLU CHILKUR, CHILKUR, NALGONDA DIST, 508206 170611000991
8676 BOTTUPALLY BUGGAIAH 19025SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 283654623029471
8677 BOTU NARSING RAO 44621.SINGARAM 283654623029472
8678 BOURI JOHARSING 14-847TAKAROD SICWADAMIRYALAGUDA 283654623029473
8679 BOUROJU SATHISH 2-103, KOMMALA, MARRIBAVI THANDA, 508213 198870232015054
8680 BOUROJU LAKSHMAMMA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 283654623029474
8681 BOUTA KATAMMA 9/4/8/1, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514818
8682 BOYA JAYAMMA NEW, ABHANGAPURAM, ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 214838230616205
8683 BOYA SAIDAMMA 2-107, ABHANGAPURAM, ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 214838230616201
8684 BOYA VENKATAIAH 2-108, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 221433232116831
8685 BOYA ANJAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, RAMANTHAPUR, 156265230612552
8686 BOYA DORTHAMMA NA, ., ABHANGAPURAM VIL, 508207 5864232100342
8687 BOYA LAXMAMMA N, ., GHANAP;URAM, 508248 156656230612866
8688 BOYA LINGA SWAMY 1-15, NA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52180231301362
8689 BOYA MALLA REDDY 9-126, gudipally., GUDIPALLY, 508249 1577511004378
8690 BOYA MALLESH 3-50/1, PANTHANGI, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 228306230517997
8691 BOYA MALLESH 3-50/1PANTHANGICHOUTUPPAL 283654623029475
8692 BOYA PALLI ANJAMMA 41699CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALA 283654623029476
8693 BOYA PARVATHAMMA NA, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 157462230613389
8694 BOYA REETHAMMA NA.BHEEMATRAM 283654623029477
8695 BOYA VENKANNA NA.BHEEMAVARAM 283654623029478
8696 BOYA VENKATAMMA 2-111, ABHANGAPURAM VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 4414232100250
8697 BOYA AMARENDER REDDY NA, GHANPUR, P.A PALLY, 508001 185499231514679
8698 BOYA JANAKI NA, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514774
8699 BOYA LINGAMMA 1-143.TOWKLAPURAM 283654623029479
8700 BOYA MANGAMMA 11416JAMALGADDANALGONDA 283654623029480
8701 BOYA RAMANA 2-107ABHANGAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 283654623029481
8702 BOYA SAIDAMMA 5-485THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 283654623029482
8703 BOYA SANDAYA RANI 1-93, ., GHANPUR, 508248 154888230611338
8704 BOYA SRIRAMULU 18295.GUDDIMALKAPURAM 283654623029483
8705 BOYA VENKATAIAH NATHRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 283654623029484
8706 BOYABOINA BIXAM NA, NERED CHERLA, MUSIVODDU SINGARAM, 191492231515012
8707 BOYABOINA MALLAIAH NANERED CHERLAMUSIVODDU SINGARAM 283654623029485
8708 BOYALA YALLAIAH NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 392501005315
8709 BOYALLA VENKATESWRLU 5-169, ALVALAPURAM, TAMMARABANDA PALEM, 508206 2518791000086
8710 BOYANAPALLY RAM BABU 16, RAGHAVENDRA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208413230115566
8711 BOYANDLA LAXMI 2-7-95/13AMBEDGA NAGARSURYAPET 283654623029486
8712 BOYANI RAMULAMMA 2-139, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 151681230609262
8713 BOYANI SUDAKAR 5-29, ., SANGAM, 508256 119421230502959
8714 BOYAPALLI KATAIAH MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616500
8715 BOYAPALLI SAIDULU MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616501
8716 BOYAPALLI ANKULU 1-20/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 143422230605486
8717 BOYAPALLI BALAMANI 18688.CHITRIYALA 283654623029487
8718 BOYAPALLI BARATHAMMA 1-83, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145986230606819
8719 BOYAPALLI ESHWARAMMA 3-16, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145839230606727
8720 BOYAPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-20, ., CHITRIAYALA, 508248 149120230608136
8721 BOYAPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-96/1CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALA 283654623029488
8722 BOYAPALLI RAJAIAH NA.UKONDI 283654623029489
8723 BOYAPALLI SATHAIAH 4-105.OOKONDI 283654623029490
8724 BOYAPALLI VENKATAMMA 42430.CHITRIYALA 283654623029491
8725 BOYAPALLI VENKATESHWARLU 39873VOOKONDIMUNUGODE 283654623029492
8726 BOYAPALLI YADAMMA 2-122.CHITRIYALA 283654623029493
8727 BOYAPALLI ANJAIAH NA.UKONDI 283654623029494
8728 BOYAPALLI MALLESH 18660.UKONDI 283654623029495
8729 BOYAPALLY CHENNAIAH 1-95, CHITRIYALA, NALGONDA, 508248 2977011005268
8730 BOYAPALLY NARSIMHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283654623029496
8731 BOYAPALLY SAVITRI NAGANDHI NAGARDILAWARPURAM 283654623029497
8732 BOYAPALLY LINGAIAH BOYAPALLI BUCHAMMA NA, THATIKAL REDDY, NAKREKAL, 0 223767231417254
8733 BOYAPALLY PARAMESHAM 35096VOOKONDI.VOOKONDI 283654623029498
8734 BOYAPALLY SAIDAMMA 2-10, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 148399230607912
8735 BOYAPALLY SWAMY 8-28/2VOOKONDI.MUNUGODE 283654623029499
8736 BOYAPALLY YADAIAH NA.UKONDI 283654623029500
8737 BOYAPALLY LAXMAMMA 2-112.OOKONDI 283654623029501
8738 BOYAPARTHI CHNINNA NARSIMHA 45292MUNUGODEKOMPALLI 283654623029502
8739 BOYAPATI RAMU SURYAPET 2806811002088
8740 BOYAPELLI LINGAIAH 42005MUNUGODECHEEKATMAMIDI 283654623029503
8741 BOYAPLLY VINOD REDDY 6-83, MOTHKUR VILL and MDL, NALGONDA DIST, 508277 140160231104012
8742 BOYBOINA GALEMMA 2-42, MUSIVODDU SINGARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229745231618273
8743 BOYEPALLI VENKATAMMA 3-13/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154420230610943
8744 BOYIANI VENKATAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029504
8745 BOYILLA VENKATRAO 2-194NALLABANDA GUDEMNALLABANDA GUDEM 283654623029505
8746 BOYILLA YALLAMMA 46388IMAMPETIMAMPET 283654623029506
8747 BOYINA VENKANNA 11324DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PURAM 283654623029507
8748 BOYINA PAMDA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029508
8749 BOYINA PAPAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 283654623029509
8750 BOYINI CHINNAIAH T GOURARAM, , , 508258 227353232917815
8751 BOYINI NAGA LINGAM SURYAPET 2765491002182
8752 BOYINI ALIVELU 2-2/A, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 154987230611418
8753 BOYINI MALLAMMA NA, ., T. GOURARAM, 508248 145404230606464
8754 BOYINI SAIDAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029510
8755 BOYINI VENKATAMMA 1-7/B, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 153274230610236
8756 BOYINI VENKATAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029511
8757 BOYYA VENKATAIAH 2-56, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 143880230605728
8758 BOYYAPALLY PAPULU 2-64, YERRAGADALAGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514802
8759 BOYYAPALLY RENUKA 1-1-147, HANUMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514733
8760 BRAHMADEVARA RAVI CHANDER NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623029512
8761 BRAMMADEVARA LAXMAIAH NA, NAKREKAL, Nalgonda, 40092231401104
8762 BRAMMANDLAPALLI GOVINDAMMA 2-41, MANCHANPALLI, NUTHNAKAL, 508221 97434231802428
8763 BRASS AND ALLEDMETTAL CHANDURMUNUGODECHANDUR 283654623029513
8764 BROSS AHMAD METAL WORKS ICS CHANDUR CHANDUR, CHANDUR, Nalgonda, 195251231514985
8765 BROSS AHMAD METAL WORKS ICS CHANDUR CHANDURCHANDURNalgonda 283654623029514
8766 BROSS I C S KURMA PALLY NA, DEVARAKONDA, KURMAPALLY, 158272230613846
8767 BRRRU LAXMAMMA 17168.PALIVELA 283654623029515
8768 BRUNGI MADURAMMA 36958PEDDA BUNDANALGONDA 283654623029516
8769 BSN RAJU NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204329230115329
8770 BUCHAIAH EDLA 3-160, DHRMAREDDYPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 262532230320763
8771 BUCHAIAH EDLA 3-160DHRMAREDDYPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 283654623029517
8772 BUCHAIAH MEKALA NALGONDA 2891321002605
8773 BUCHAIAH NAVILE 4-80/1, KOTHAGUDEM, MOTHEY, 508213 2383391004553
8774 BUCHAIAH PILLI 1-155, KOTHA BAVI, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 224358233117408
8775 buchaiah abbasani 6-67, venkiryala, bibinagar, 508126 2550771004653
8776 BUCHALA MALSOOR NAMIRYALAGUDACHAITANYANAGAR 283654623029518
8777 BUCHALA VENKANNA 1-115, KOTHAGUDEM, VELIDHANDA, 508207 214938230616563
8778 BUCHALA VENKANNA 1-115KOTHAGUDEMVELIDHANDA 283654623029519
8779 BUCHALA KAVITHA 29099CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 283654623029520
8780 BUCHALA SAIDULU 10-47, CHANDUPATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514801
8781 BUCHALA VIDYAVATHI NA.VOTKUR 283654623029521
8782 BUCHHALA NAGAIAH 10-47, VILL CHANDUPATLA, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215541
8783 BUCHI RAMULU PAKA 1-1, DANTHUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 262723230320764
8784 BUCHI RAMULU PAKA 45658DANTHURPOCHAMPALLY 283654623029522
8785 BUCHI REDDY GUDURU 1-31, PILLAIPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508126 231008230318546
8786 BUCHI REDDY GUDURU 11324PILLAIPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 283654623029523
8787 BUCHI REDDY SAIDAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002557
8788 BUCHIPALLI RAVIKUMAR 1-160HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 283654623029524
8789 BUCHIREDY KALAM 2-57, MAKKAPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508256 220751233116685
8790 BUDAN SHAIK 5-127, LAXMAPUR, THUNGATHURTHY :M, 508280 239518232019905
8791 BUDARAPU UMARANI 3-142.THUNGATHURTHY 283654623029525
8792 BUDDA VEERAIAH NA.. 283654623029526
8793 BUDDA GANESH 6-95/2.LINGOJI GUDEM 283654623029527
8794 BUDDAUARAPU SREENU 5-11-25, SANJAY GANDHI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514733
8795 BUDDAUARAPU VENKATA LAXMAMMA 5-11-25, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514732
8796 BUDDE RAMBAI 6-33, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 228419231618011
8797 BUDDE RAMBAI 12206SARVARAMGARIDEPALLY 283654623029528
8798 BUDDE SAIDAMMA NEWSARVARAMSARVARAM 283654623029529
8799 BUDDHA POORNIMA CO OPE NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283654623029530
8800 BUDDOJU CHANDRA MOULI 1-137, PAPALLY., ., 508243 217588233116274
8801 BUDDULA LAXMI 2-39, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149418230608329
8802 BUDDUPALLY YADAIAH NAAPPAJIPETNALGONDA 283654623029531
8803 BUDEGA SRINIVASA RAO NARAMACHANDRA NAGARRAMACHANDRA NAGAR 283654623029532
8804 BUDGAPAKA ALIVELU 6-94/2, ., KONDAMALLE PALLI, 508248 153056230610040
8805 BUDHA ANJAIAH 1-29/1, KARVIRALA, THUNGATHURTHY, 508213 169642232014107
8806 BUDHAVARAPU MURALI KRISHNA 1-4/8-15, SANJAY GANDHI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514794
8807 BUDHAVARAPU ARUNA 5-11-25, SHANTI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514734
8808 BUDIDA BHAGYAMMA GODUMADKA, CHINTAPALEM, NELLIKAL, 508377 228495232618025
8809 BUDIDA CHINAVENKAIAH 3-134, KOTHAPALY, ANUMULA, 508277 170185232614165
8810 BUDIDA PRABHAKAR ALWALA KOTHAPALLY, HALIYA, ANUMULA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508377 222933232617064
8811 BUDIDA NARSIMHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283654623029533
8812 BUDIDA NARSIMHA H.NO.8-17, VILL.VELVERTHY, VALIGONDA, 500037 288589232320931
8813 BUDIDA PRABAKAR H.NO.8-62, VELVERTHY, VELVERTHY, 508112 272498232320854
8814 BUDIDA RAJU 8-62, SC COLONY, VELVARTHY, 508112 384648232321008
8815 BUDIDA SWAMY 6-91, VELVERTHY, NALGONDA, 508112 66595232301800
8816 BUDIDA SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 66595232301800
8817 BUDIDA SWAMY 522/2, MUNIPAMPULA, B THURKAPALLY, 508113 139616231903970
8818 BUDIDA ADINARYANA NA, ., CHINTHALAPALEM, 508278 419231700027
8819 BUDIDA ADINARYANA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 283654623029534
8820 BUDIDA KOTAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 215438340617595
8821 BUDIDA NARSIMHA NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623029535
8822 BUDIDA RAVI 17533MUNUGODEIPPARTHY 283654623029536
8823 BUDIDA YADAGIRI NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623029537
8824 BUDIDA LINGAIAH 45778.IPPARTHY 283654623029538
8825 BUDIDA SRIRAMULU 45809.IPPARTHY 283654623029539
8826 BUDIDAPATI LINGA REDDY NANOMULANOMULA 283654623029540
8827 BUDIDHA NARENDER KOTHAPALLI, ANUMULA, HALIA, 508277 173515232614342
8828 BUDIDHA YELLAMMA 4-421, MG CAMP, RAJANNA GUDEM, 508278 227279231717804
8829 Budidha Bala Siddulu 2-89, ., ., 508101 57759230201487
8830 BUDIDHA HANMANTHU NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508256 155136230611556
8831 BUDIDHA VENKATESHWARLU 1-142, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 145012230606262
8832 BUDIDHI NARESH KUMAR 13-72/5, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166556232414007
8833 BUDIDO SWAMY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283654623029541
8834 BUDIG SAIDHULU 43101AILAPURAMAILAPURAM 283654623029542
8835 BUDIGA PADMA NAMELLACHERVUBETHVOL 283654623029543
8836 BUDIGA RAMANA -, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215554
8837 BUDIGA SHANKARAIAH NA.NELLI BANDA 283654623029544
8838 BUDIGA SRINU 3-11, ., DUGYALA, 508257 143652230605632
8839 BUDIGA SRINU 6-58, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508204 230121231618339
8840 BUDIGA SRINU 21337SARVARAMGARIDEPALLI 283654623029545
8841 BUDIGA VEERAMMA NA.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 283654623029546
8842 BUDIGA NAVAMMA 44256.DUGYALA 283654623029547
8843 BUDIGA SAIDAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 215538340618480
8844 BUDIGA SAILU NAMADARAMKALANMADARAMKALAN 283654623029548
8845 BUDIGA SHANKARAIAH C089/1, ., KUMMARI THANDA, 508248 144328230605965
8846 BUDIGA VENKATESWARLU 44958VEPALASINGARAMVEPALASINGARAM 283654623029549
8847 BUDIGA KRISHNAIAH 1-99, MAMILLAGUDEM, MOTHY, 508212 227720231217900
8848 BUDIGA RAMULU NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029550
8849 BUDIGABOINA NARSIMHARAO 1-70/1.GANUGUBANDA 283654623029551
8850 BUDIGABOINA SAIDULU 1-68/1.GANUGUBANDA 283654623029552
8851 BUDIGAM ANJAMMA NA.ARLAGUDEM 283654623029553
8852 BUDIGAM CHANDRAIAH NA.KODAPURAM 283654623029554
8853 BUDIGAM CHINA LAXMAMMA NA.MADHAVAGUDEM 283654623029555
8854 BUDIGAM KIRAN KUMAR NA.KODADA 283654623029556
8855 BUDIGAM LINGAIAH 1-62/B.KONDAPURAM 283654623029557
8856 BUDIGAM RAJYA LAXMI NA.KONDAPURAM 283654623029558
8857 BUDIGAM VEERABADRAIAH NA.MADIRENI GUD.EM 283654623029559
8858 BUDIGAM KISHOR 3-21, RAMACHANDRA NAGAR, RAMACHANDRA NAGAR, 508206 17304230900631
8859 BUDIGAM SOMAIAH 2-16, PEDDAVURA, CHINNA GUDEM, 1980231700178
8860 BUDIGAM VENKATESWARLU 3-15, ARLAGUDEM, CHILUKUR, 508207 17297230900630
8861 BUDIGAMEKA ANJAIAH NA, ., RAHMANTHAPOOR, 508248 157562230613449
8862 BUDIGAPAKA YADAMMMA N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156787230612967
8863 BUDIGAPAKA ANJAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155808230612146
8864 BUDIGAPAKA LAXMAMMA SATYANARAYANAPURAM, BEJJIKAL, THRIPURARAM, 508207 224061232117333
8865 BUDIGAPAKA LINGAIAH 1-89, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 64479231301746
8866 BUDIGAPAKA YELLAMMA N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 155861230612195
8867 BUDIGAPAKA ANANDAM NALGONDA 2915041002349
8868 BUDIGAPAKA LAXMAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155802230612140
8869 BUDIGAPAKA RAVI CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 51226231301288
8870 BUDIGAPAKA SAIDAIAH N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MEDARAM, 141315230604841
8871 BUDIGAPAKA ALIVELU 6-94/2, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 155012230611442
8872 BUDIGAPAKA ANASURYA 98.KAMBALA PALLY 283654623029560
8873 BUDIGAPAKA KALAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, GAZINAGAR, 152187230609411
8874 BUDIGAPAKA LAXMI 18-337, B.N.R.COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150070230608732
8875 BUDIGAPAKA PADMA 12-15, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 151837230609300
8876 BUDIGAPAKA SAIDAIAH 5-73, ., MADHARIGUDEM, 508248 151817230609293
8877 BUDIGAPAKA SAIDULU 2-131, THENE PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514782
8878 BUDIGAPAKA YELLAMMA 4-104.KAMBALAPALLI 283654623029561
8879 BUDIGAPAKA ANJAIAH 32509.CHOLLEDU 283654623029562
8880 BUDIGE CHINA LATCHAIAH C-86, KALLUR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 3079311005343
8881 BUDIGE CHINA ROSHAIAH 3-31, PENCHIKALDINNA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 236939231619553
8882 BUDIGE DHANAMMA 3-178, KALLUR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229271231618191
8883 BUDIGE DHANAMMA 3-178KALLURNEREDUCHERLA 283654623029563
8884 BUDIGE NAGESWARA RAO 6-66, BETHAVOLU, , 508206 238414230919776
8885 BUDIGE RAMULAMMA 6-66 BHADRAIAH NAGAR, BETHOLE, CHILUKUR, 508204 332987230920973
8886 BUDIGE SHRUTHI G/O DIVYA 4-154, GANESH NAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 224312232417399
8887 BUDIGE SAIDULU S/O BUDIGE CHANDRAIAH, KESWAPURAM, DAMARCHERLA, 508207 105222231002514
8888 BUDIGE ANURADHA 3-114NERED CHERLAKALLUR 283654623029564
8889 BUDIGE JYOTHI 1-87, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 154614230611118
8890 BUDIGE MALLAIAH 1-4-249/102/1/8/19BALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 283654623029565
8891 BUDIGE SARITHA NAVALLALAVALLALA 283654623029566
8892 BUDIGE SUDHARSHAN NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 283654623029567
8893 BUDIGEBOINA RAMAKRISHNA 13547.DIRSENCHERLA 283654623029568
8894 BUDIGEBOINA SOMAMMA NA.GANGUBANDA 283654623029569
8895 BUDIGEGPAKA SAIDAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 154688230611175
8896 BUDIGEM VIMALA 9-53/3, PONUGODU, GARIDE PALLY MDL, 508219 2301281005342
8897 BUDIGIPAKA BUJJAMMA NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 156156230612461
8898 BUDITHA SUNITHA NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155959230612282
8899 BUDIYAPAKA SRINU 3-50, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 143513230605543
8900 BUDIYAPAKA ANJAIAH 27.BANDA THIMMAPURAM 283654623029570
8901 BUDOGE DURAMMA 4-10-344ABBASIA COLONYNALGONDA 283654623029571
8902 BUDUGU PAKA LINGAMMA NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 156256230612545
8903 BUDUPALLI PADMA 1-16, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 154356230610889
8904 bugga ramalila 2-49/14, motakondur, , 508115 2328891004927
8905 BUGGA BUCHAIAH 70, MOOTAKONDUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 226488232417684
8906 BUGGA NAGARAJU 7-87, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJU PALLY, 215438340617563
8907 BUGGA SIDDULU nYADAGIRIGUTTAwangapally 283654623029572
8908 BUGGA BEETAIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 283654623029573
8909 BUGGA SATHAIAH 24139VALIGONDAPULIGILLA 283654623029574
8910 BUGGA UMARANI NP, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 66970232301813
8911 BUGGA NARSIMHA 3-18, MOTAKONDUR, YGT, 508115 232888232418931
8912 buggaiah golla 8-54/2jajireddigudemarvapalli 283654623029575
8913 BUJJA BALAIAH 3-139, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214325
8914 BUJJI JATAVATH 2-12, JATAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, 508248 248993233120599
8915 BUJJI RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2413461002849
8916 BUJJI VADITHYA 5-76, PADYATHANDA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508213 236832232019533
8917 BUJJI DHANAVATH W/O CHENNA NAYAKH.NO: 504 ,INDIRAMMA COLONYMIRYALAGUDA [M] 283654623029576
8918 BUJUNURI GOVINDAMMA 6-261, NETHAJI NAGAR, DIRSHINCHERLA, 508218 2525391000585
8919 BUJUNURU MADHAVA REDDY MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616613
8920 BUJUNURU MALLAREDDY 42401GHATLA MALLEPALLYNAMPALLY 283654623029577
8921 BUKATYA SHIUKLA NABODATHANADABODATHANADA 283654623029578
8922 BUKAYA POOLYA 32933G.MPURAMCINAGARATHAN DAG.M.PURAM 283654623029579
8923 BUKAYA HARJA NA, RAMPURAMTHANADA, VIBALAPURAM, 127397232003072
8924 BUKAYA MANGYA 46478DHUBBATHANDADHUBBATHANDA 283654623029580
8925 BUKAYA NARASIMHA 7-117, RAVIKUNTA THANADA, RAVIKUNTA THANDA, 129988232003216
8926 BUKAYA SUBHANA 11-145/56BANJARA COLONYKODAD 283654623029581
8927 BUKAYA SUJATHA NATHUMMALAPENPAHADTHUMMALAPENPAHAD 283654623029582
8928 BUKKA ANASURYA 6-7-495, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 2231091000015
8929 BUKKA ANJAIAH 3-15/1, ., PASTALA, 508280 80071232202086
8930 BUKKA EDAIAH NA, PEDDAVURA, POOLAGUDEM, 215638450618974
8931 BUKKA HYMAVATHI 4-10-101, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514694
8932 BUKKA PARVATHAMMA NAPARVATHAGIRIKANAGAL 283654623029583
8933 BUKKA RAMAA 43101.LALITHANDA 283654623029584
8934 BUKKA RAMAIAH 8-120/2, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 153119230610099
8935 BUKKA SRINU NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508278 419231700028
8936 BUKKA SRINU NA.CHINTHAPALLY 283654623029585
8937 BUKKA UMA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029586
8938 BUKKALA HARISHANKER NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214211
8939 BUKKARAJU RAMAKRISHNA NASUNDARAIAH NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 283654623029587
8940 BUKKARAJU RAMESH NAUTUKURUTUKUR 283654623029588
8941 BUKLA SUJATHA NA.. 283654623029589
8942 BUKYA LINGA NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 283654623029590
8943 BUKYA RAVINDER 19-125, YENAKUNTA THANDA, TTY, 508280 237478232219647
8944 BUKYA SARITHA 4-78, RAJA NAYAK THANDA, YERKARAM, 508213 139198232003946
8945 BUKYA ALIYA NA.KUCHIPUDI THANDA 283654623029591
8946 BUKYA BIXAM 13-233.HEMLATHANDA 283654623029592
8947 BUKYA BUJJI NA.YENAKNTHA THANDA 283654623029593
8948 BUKYA CHINNA NAGESWARA RAO 6-240, MANGALIKUNTA THANDA, MPPS, 508246 230342230818386
8949 BUKYA GAMA 3-136donabanda thandamattampalli 283654623029594
8950 BUKYA HARIKA nadonabandathandapedaveed 283654623029595
8951 BUKYA JAANKU 26359beemla thandaramachandrapuram thanda 283654623029596
8952 BUKYA LAXMI nalalthandapedavedu 283654623029597
8953 BUKYA MANGILI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283654623029598
8954 BUKYA PADMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131324232003365
8955 BUKYA RAKILI 5-65, ., JALBAI THANDA, 508207 100379231003292
8956 BUKYA RAMA MURTHY NAKODADKOTHAGUDEM 283654623029599
8957 BUKYA RAMA RAO NA.KANDIBANDA 283654623029600
8958 BUKYA RAMESH 3-25/1donabanda thandamattamplli 283654623029601
8959 BUKYA RAMESH 2-7, RUSTAA PUR, TURKAPALLI, 508116 231975230418765
8960 BUKYA SAKRI NAKODADKOTHAGUDEM 283654623029602
8961 BUKYA SAKRI NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 283654623029603
8962 BUKYA SAKRU NAMELLACHERVUY. T. PURAM 283654623029604
8963 BUKYA SARDAR NA.C.T.PALEM 283654623029605
8964 BUKYA SHARADHA NA.YATHIRAJAPURAM 283654623029606
8965 BUKYA SRINU NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 283654623029607
8966 BUKYA VENKATESHWARLU NA.C.T.PALEM 283654623029608
8967 BUKYA VENKATESHWARLU NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 283654623029609
8968 BUKYA HACHI NA, DAMERACHERLA, MUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231003001
8969 BUKYA ABHALI 10990EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 283654623029610
8970 BUKYA BADRAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTI 283654623029611
8971 BUKYA BASKER 45935GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 283654623029612
8972 BUKYA BHAKER 4-55, IMAMAPET, IMAAMPET, 508213 129587232003195
8973 BUKYA BICHAMU NA.RAVULAPALLI 283654623029613
8974 BUKYA BIKINI 3-132/1NEREDUVAINEREDUVAI 283654623029614
8975 BUKYA BUJJI NA, JANKU THANDA, VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 1079381001059
8976 BUKYA BUJJI 17989IMAMPETSURYAPET 283654623029615
8977 BUKYA BUJJI NA.RAVULAPELLI THANDA 283654623029616
8978 BUKYA BULLI NAMACHARAMMACHARAM 283654623029617
8979 BUKYA CHAMPLA 16954PN. THANDA'PNTHANDA 283654623029618
8980 BUKYA DANI NAMOTHEYRAYAKUNTA THANDA, URLUGONDA 283654623029619
8981 BUKYA KAMALI 4-57/1, RAJANAYAK THANDA, YERKARAM, 129552232003205
8982 BUKYA KOUSHALYA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283654623029620
8983 BUKYA LAKUPATHI 46204MORSAKUNTA THANDAMORSAKUNTA THANDA23 283654623029621
8984 BUKYA LAXMI 11018KUDALIKUDALI 283654623029622
8985 BUKYA LINGI NA, ., NARSAPURAM, 508207 109345231002751
8986 BUKYA MANGAMMA 2-25/1MAHAMADHAURAMMAHAMADHAURAM 283654623029623
8987 BUKYA MANGILALA NALALATHANADAMOTHEY 283654623029624
8988 BUKYA MIRI 17715PATHARLA PAHADPATHARLA PAHAD 283654623029625
8989 BUKYA NAAGHU 43647MORSAKUNTATHANADAMORSAKUNTATHANADA 283654623029626
8990 BUKYA NAGHU 44287MACHARAMMACHARAM 283654623029627
8991 BUKYA NEELAMMA 2-185SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 283654623029628
8992 BUKYA PADMA 3-157, DHARAMAPURAM, DHARAMAPUURAM, 508213 129715232003208
8993 BUKYA PADMA 5-201NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 283654623029629
8994 BUKYA PEDDA BUJJI 43556IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 283654623029630
8995 BUKYA POOLAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283654623029631
8996 BUKYA RAMOJI NAIK 1-189/6PALAKEDUHANITHANIGUDEM 283654623029632
8997 BUKYA RAMULU 7-115URLUGONDAURLUGONDA 283654623029633
8998 BUKYA RAMULU NA.LAXMAPURAM 283654623029634
8999 BUKYA RAVINDHAR NA.CHINNAYIPALLY 283654623029635
9000 BUKYA SAIDULU 1-11-153/A6DUBBA THANDADUBBA THANDA 283654623029636
9001 BUKYA SAKU NA, DAMERACHERLA, MANGAL THANDA, 100379231002651
9002 BUKYA SAROJA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283654623029637
9003 BUKYA SATHAMMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 79705232202101
9004 BUKYA SATHAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283654623029638
9005 BUKYA SHANKER NARAMPURAMTHANDARAMPURAMTHANDA 283654623029639
9006 BUKYA SHANTHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623029640
9007 BUKYA SRINU 42767.RUSTHAPUR 283654623029641
9008 BUKYA SRINU 18080T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 283654623029642
9009 BUKYA SUGUNAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283654623029643
9010 BUKYA THAVURSHA NA.MANAPURAM 283654623029644
9011 BUKYA TIKYA NA.MANAPURAM 283654623029645
9012 BUKYA VENKANNA NA, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 214838230616067
9013 BUKYA ANJAMMA NA.VELUGUPELLI THANDA 283654623029646
9014 BUKYA LINGHA NAMORSAKUNTA THANDAMORSAKUNTA THANDA 283654623029647
9015 BUKYA SRINIVAS NA, JATATH THANADA, JATOTHU THANADA, 126156232003039
9016 BULIGORLA GURVAIAH NA.VEERLA PALEM 283654623029648
9017 BULLEMMA RAMAVATH 6-33, KALMET THANDA, JANAPAHAD, 508207 2398321000496
9018 BULUSU SUBBANNA SASTRY NAKODADKODAD 283654623029649
9019 BUMA NAGAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 283654623029650
9020 BUMANAYA VERAMALLU 45936KOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 283654623029651
9021 BUMMAPALA BUJAMMA 6-2-687/4SRI NAGARNALGONDA 283654623029652
9022 BUNARI KISHTAIAH 2-86, GANDHAMALLA, TURKAPALLI, 508116 232128230418797
9023 BUNDAMEDI KRISHNAVENI 7-5-105PANAGALNALGONDA 283654623029653
9024 BUNDARI RAMESH NA, BOLLEPALLY, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187763231514732
9025 BUNDARU ANDALU 27796NALGONDANALGONDA 283654623029654
9026 BUNDARU GOPI 5-12-23, RAHIMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514765
9027 BUNDLA RAMESH 1-14, AVRAVANI, NARKETPALLY, 508001 188624231514775
9028 BUNGA BABU 3-110VEMULAKONDAVALIGONDA 283654623029655
9029 BUNGA MAMATHA 2-60/1NAGARAM.VALIGONDA 283654623029656
9030 BUNGAMATLA NARSIMMA 6-33, VELVERTHY, VELVERTHY, 508112 275331232320870
9031 BUNGAMATLA RAMULU 6-36, VELVERTHY, VALIGONDA, 508112 230411232318412
9032 BUNGAMATLA MALLAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, MALLAPALLY, 215438230616983
9033 BUNGAMATLA SRINIVAS NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 68193232301822
9034 BUNGAPATLA SRIRAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2676601002191
9035 BUNGAPATLA VENKATESHAM 6-155/2, ., MALLAPALLY, 508112 215438340617614
9036 BUNTU LAXMAMMA NATHIPPERTHITHIPPERTHI 283654623029657
9037 BUPATHI LAXMAMMA 1-188, CHANDANAPALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 204806230115350
9038 BUPATHI LINGAIAH NA, ., KADAPARHTY, 508211 476191001194
9039 BUPATHI NAGESHWAR RAO NAKODADKODAD 283654623029658
9040 BUPATHI ADILAXMI 2-146/1UTUKURUTUKUR 283654623029659
9041 BUPATHI BALAMMA NANOMULANOMULA 283654623029660
9042 BUPATHI JANAIAH NANOMULANAKREKAL 283654623029661
9043 BUPATHI LAXMAMMA NAKADAPARTHIKADAPARTHI 283654623029662
9044 BUPATHI LINGAIAH 7-1-55, REGATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514724
9045 BUPATHI MANGAMMA -75CHERUVUANNARAMCHERUVUANNARAM 283654623029663
9046 BUPATHI NAGA LAXMI 16-21NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283654623029664
9047 BUPATHI PUNNAMMA 16041OGODUOGODU 283654623029665
9048 BUPATHI RAMBABU NAVALLALAVALLALA 283654623029666
9049 BUPATHI SAIDAMMA NANOMULANOMULA 283654623029667
9050 BUPATHI SAIDULU 21641KASANAGODEKASANAGODE 283654623029668
9051 BUPATHI SOMAIAH NAVALLALAVALLALA 283654623029669
9052 BUPATHI SULOCHANA NA.PASTHALA 283654623029670
9053 BUPATHI VENKATAMMA 27881YENDLAPALLYYENDLAPALLY 283654623029671
9054 BUPATHI YADAMMA 32905INUPNMULAINUPAMULA 283654623029672
9055 BURA YADAMMA NALGONDA 2915481003504
9056 BURA BIXAM NAKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 283654623029673
9057 BURA LAXMAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDAALGADAPA 283654623029674
9058 BURA VENKATAIAH 5-64/1K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 283654623029675
9059 BURAM VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 2886411002858
9060 BURAM CHINA GELVAIAH NALGONDA 2189201001859
9061 BURAM LAXMAIAH 1-26, ., POGILLA, 508248 150664230609034
9062 BURAM RANGAMMA 6-12, ., POGILLA, 508248 150666230609036
9063 BURAM SAIDAMMA 1-50/1.GHANAPURAM 283654623029676
9064 BURAM VENKATESHWARLU 4-102, ., POTHUNUR, 508248 144193230605894
9065 BURANUDDIN MOHAMMAD 1-14, YERRARAM, YERRARAM, 508258 239852233119933
9066 BUREBOINA MALLIKA 3-70, NAGIREDDY GUDEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 238870231619818
9067 BUREDDY MALLAREDDY SURYAPET 1278471003175
9068 BUREDDY NARSIMHAREDDY 1-76, MANNEVARI, THURKAPALLY, 508116 225051230417503
9069 Burgala Venkatamma PEMBARTHY, ., ., 508116 57928230201508
9070 BURGAM BUCHCHIREDDY 2-119, RENIKUNTA, RAJAPETA, 508105 232278232418832
9071 BURKALA SHANKAR 2-97, NA, NERMATA,, 508244 52182231301363
9072 BURLA LINGAMMA 2-20, ARJALABAI, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614771
9073 BURRA ANJAMMA 1-48/1, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 229635231218254
9074 BURRA BABU 3-75, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230406231218410
9075 BURRA BHAVANI VAILASINGAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, SURYAPETA, 508206 230574231218448
9076 Burra Malleshwari Kalakova, Kalakova, Kalakova, 508001 236431231219458
9077 BURRA NARESH 2-34, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230409231218411
9078 BURRA NAVEEN KUMAR 22-36/4/241, NANDHAMURI NAGAR, BALAJI NAGR, 500087 283129231120911
9079 BURRA PULLAIAH 1-48/1, VAILASINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 5082343 230642231218463
9080 BURRA SAIDULU 2-37, VAYILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230419231218415
9081 BURRA SURESH 2-34, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230543231218441
9082 burra swamy 4-95, edullagudem, vligonda, 508112 221661232316863
9083 BURRA VENKATESHWARLU SHOP NO 021, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230400231218408
9084 BURRA ANITHA 4/382, MOTHKUR VILL AND MADL, NALGONDA, 508277 71228231101868
9085 BURRA BALAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283654623029677
9086 BURRA MADHAVI SURYAPET 2846711002012
9087 BURRA MALLAMMA 1-30, RAINIGUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 226254231617647
9088 BURRA MALLESHAM 3-24, ARRUR, ARRUR, 508112 2773811004916
9089 BURRA NARSAIAH S/O BURRA KANAKAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2701861003410
9090 BURRA POLU RAJU 1-1/1, VAILA SINGARAM, (M) NADIGUDEM, 508234 229644231218258
9091 BURRA RAVI S/O KOMURAMMA RAVI 2-18, PEDDAPADISHALA, GUNDALA, 508277 265575231120791
9092 BURRA SHEKAR GOUD S/O NARASAIAH 2-200, ANGADI BAZAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 242704231120201
9093 BURRA ELLAIAH NA.PASNOOR 283654623029678
9094 BURRA KRISHNA NA, ALAIR, SHARAJIPET, 57150230201436
9095 BURRA LINGAIAH NADUNDEMPALLYNALGONDA 283654623029679
9096 BURRA MALLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANJANPALLY 283654623029680
9097 BURRA MARAIAH 2-21, ANNAPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514644
9098 BURRA NARSAMMA 46419ANNEPARTHYNALGONDA 283654623029681
9099 BURRA NARSIMHA NP, VALIGONDA, M.THURKAPALLY, 215438340618023
9100 BURRA RENUKA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 283654623029682
9101 BURRA SHANKARAIAH 4-145SOMAVARI GUDEMNIDAMANOOR 283654623029683
9102 BURRA SHEKUNTALA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202077
9103 BURRA SHEKUNTALA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283654623029684
9104 BURRA SRINU 2-55, ., THUKKAPURAM, 508111 62037231101629
9105 BURRAM DEVAKAMMA 1-27, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508257 146346230607023
9106 BURRAM VENKATAIAH 20-358/1, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145052230606273
9107 BURREA NAGAIAH NA, PEDDASURARAM, THIPPARTHY, 508205 203068230115298
9108 BURRI CHANDRAMMA 0, ANJANAPALLY VILLAGE POST, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 2372831000383
9109 BURRI SAIDAMMA 1-18, VEMPAHAD, VEMPAHAD, 508278 21306231600664
9110 BURRI YADAMMA N, ., GHANPURAM, 508248 156733230612925
9111 BURRI CHANDRAMMA NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALAPALEM 283654623029685
9112 burri deepika 1-2, padamati somaram, bibinagar, 508126 236272230319435
9113 BURRI GANGAMMA 1-79, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229857231618291
9114 BURRI NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY N.GURRAMPODE 283654623029686
9115 BURRI PADDAKAKACHIA 23, DEVARAKONDA, VINKATADRIPALAAM, 143670230605648
9116 BURRI SAIDAIAH 7-100, CHERVU VAGU BAZAR, PONUGODU, 508201 2316091004842
9117 BURRI SAIDULU 1-197kindi bazarVEERLA PALEM 283654623029687
9118 BURRI SHUSHILA NA, DACHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414899
9119 BURRI SUNDARARAMARAJU S/O SRI RAMULU SURYAPET 2983261003432
9120 BURRI YEDUKONDALU NA, B VELLEMLA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514969
9121 BURRI ALLAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 283654623029688
9122 BURRI ANASUYA 3-194.KODANDAPURAM 283654623029689
9123 BURRI BAKKAMMA NANG KOTHA PALLYNG KOTHA PALLY 283654623029690
9124 BURRI BALA CHANDAR 45748PADAMATI SOMARAMPADAMATI SOMARAM 283654623029691
9125 BURRI BIXAPATHI 1-123.PADAMATI SOMARAM 283654623029692
9126 BURRI CHANDRAIAH NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 1185231700090
9127 BURRI GOPAL 4-1-711/CS/ASHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 283654623029693
9128 BURRI LAXMAMMA 3-16, ., GATTUNEMALIPURI, 508243 147818230607699
9129 BURRI LAXMAMMA 58.THELDEVARA PALLI 283654623029694
9130 BURRI LINGAIAH NA.G.ANNARAM 283654623029695
9131 BURRI MALLAIAH NA, TETTE KUNTA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002752
9132 BURRI MALLAREDDY 6-33/2.TURPUGUDAM 283654623029696
9133 BURRI PADMA 43525.GHATNEMALIPUR 283654623029697
9134 BURRI PEDA LINGAIAH 19054KALA KOVAKALAKOVA 283654623029698
9135 BURRI RAJITHA 7-1-18, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514813
9136 BURRI RAMA NARSAIAH NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 283654623029699
9137 BURRI RAMACHANDRAMMA 29227PANAGALNALGONDA 283654623029700
9138 BURRI SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 283654623029701
9139 BURRI SATHI REDDY NAKETHEPALLYKETHEPALLY 283654623029702
9140 BURRI SHAILAJA 1-41/1, KALAKOVA, KALAKOVA, 508233 27863252200862
9141 BURRI SHIVA LINGAM 41275PADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 283654623029703
9142 BURRI SRINU NA, ., NELLIKAL, 508278 20321000606
9143 BURRI SRIRAMULU 1-55, KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508233 27609231200803
9144 BURRI SUGUNA NA.GHATNEMALIPUR 283654623029704
9145 BURRI SUJATHA NA.ANNARAM 283654623029705
9146 BURRI VEERAIAH 1-58, KALAKOVA, KALAKOVA, 508233 27917231200823
9147 BURRI VENKANNA 5-203, ., NARSAIAH GUDEM, 508218 33089231601026
9148 BURRI VENKATAMMA 3-25, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508243 147820230607700
9149 BURRI YALAMANCHAMMA NA.NALLIKAL 283654623029706
9150 BURRI YALLAMMA 3-12/2, ., GHATNEMALIPURAM, 508257 152609230609720
9151 BURRI BIXMAIAH NA.BORRAI PALEM 283654623029707
9152 BURRI SRIKANTH 7-1112, ., BANGARUGADDA, 508207 109552231002803
9153 BURRY ANJAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148610230607980
9154 BURUGOJU SHRADHANANDAM 1-72, ., SHAKAPURAM, 508278 392231700024
9155 BURUGU SAIDULU NA, PALEM, MAND. ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616423
9156 BURUGU VENKATESWARLU NALGONDA 2387351002804
9157 BURUGU JAYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514905
9158 BURUGU SRINIVAS REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2689451003514
9159 BURUGU ARUNA NA, ., BABUSAIPETA, 508207 215538340618483
9160 BURUGU SAIDULU 046, ., GUNDEBOINA GUDEM, 508218 32603231600986
9161 BURUGU SHAILAJA 17899NARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 283654623029708
9162 BURUGU SURYA NARAYANA 3-8-113MIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 283654623029709
9163 BURUGU SURYANARAYANA NA, GHATKESAR, BRAK BAND COLONY, 97679231002601
9164 BURUGU LINGAMMA 16469RAMNAGAR THANDAREGULAGADDA 283654623029710
9165 BURUGULA ISHRAILU NA.REDDYGUDEM 283654623029711
9166 Burugupalli Yadaiah 7-50, bodapadu, koppole, 508256 232063230718781
9167 BURUGUPALLY SATYAVATHI DOOR NO. 89, GANTARAO CAMP, ANJANAPALLY, 508207 4676232100275
9168 BUSANI VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 2798631001781
9169 BUSARAJU VENKATAIAH 183/1.THIMMAPURAM 283654623029712
9170 BUSHABOINA ANDALU NADATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283654623029713
9171 BUSHABOINA MUTHAIAH 253, rallajanagam, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214270
9172 BUSHAPAKA SUNDHARAIAH 17-438, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153972230610687
9173 BUSHARAJU ANJAMMA 17-368/2, SANJOY COLON, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152742230609778
9174 BUSHARAJU ANJAMMA 47119DEVARAKONDASHAKAVALLY 283654623029714
9175 BUSHARAJU IDAMMA 29952.THIMMAPURAM 283654623029715
9176 BUSHARAJU NIRANJAN NA, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 146368230607033
9177 BUSHARAJU PADMA 17-0000, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153659230610399
9178 BUSHARAJU SHEKAR 17-448, SANTHOSHI MATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144322230605961
9179 BUSHARAJU SRINIVASA RAJU 2-43, ., GUNDLA PALLI, 508248 143326230605433
9180 BUSHARAJU SUNITHA 20-00, BHIMSINGH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150121230608769
9181 BUSHI KONDAL 1-95, BANKA PURAM(VI), NIDAMANOOR(MA), 508278 214838230616490
9182 BUSHIGAMPALA LALITHA 4-5, ., PHANIGIRI, 508223 215746232716058
9183 BUSHIGAMPALA RAVI H.NO 4-20, KOLLURU, ALAIR, 508101 574101004643
9184 BUSHIGAMPALA VENKANNA 12816KESARAMKESARAM 283654623029716
9185 BUSHIGAMPULA ANDALU W/O BUSHIGAMPULA SOMAIAH 1-71, NUNEGUDEM, GUNDALA, 508277 2788691001113
9186 BUSHIPAKA LAXMAMMA N, GUNDLA PALLE, KHANAPUR, 156707230612905
9187 BUSHIPAKA MUTHAMMA 3-136, PITTALAGUDEM, (M)GURRAMPODE, 508256 2290531005037
9188 BUSHIPAKA GOPAL NA, ., VADDIPALLY, 508373 #N/A
9189 BUSHIPAKA POTAIAH NA, ., VADDIPALLY, 508373 #N/A
9190 BUSHIPAKA SHOBHA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 156193230612491
9191 BUSHIPAKA VENKATAMMA N, ., VADDEPALLI, 508373 #N/A
9192 BUSHIPAKA NAGAMANI 3-105/1RAJIV NAGERSURYAPET 283654623029717
9193 BUSHIPAKA PRAMILA 17-438SANTHOSHI MATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 283654623029718
9194 BUSHIPAKA SATHAIAH 8-60, ., AREGUDEM, 508277 62224231101651
9195 BUSHIPAKA SATHAIAH 22129.AREGUDEM 283654623029719
9196 BUSHIPAKA SUGUNAMMA 8-60, ., AREGUDEM, 508277 62250231101654
9197 BUSHIPAKA SUGUNAMMA 22129.AREGUDEM 283654623029720
9198 BUSHIPAKA VENKATAMMA 20210.GUNDLAPALLI 283954623028653
9199 BUSHIPAKA MUTHAIAH 2-17, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 169790231314126
9200 BUSHIPALLY MALLA REDDY SURYAPET 329601002611
9201 BUSHIRAJU MAREMMA 1-152.GAGILAPURAM 283954623028654
9202 BUSHIRAJU JANGAIAH 2-63, VELTOOR, MAHABOOB NAGAR, 509376 2385141004620
9203 BUSHPAKA SHANKARAYYA 2-7-114, INDIRANAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 86867230402237
9204 BUSHPAKA SRINIVAS 5-7-538BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 283954623028655
9205 BUSHRA TAYABHA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514851
9206 BUSIGAMPALA RAMACHAKRAM 1-7-125/12/A60FEEET ROADSURYAPET 283954623028656
9207 BUSIGAMPULA VENKATAIAH 1-81, NUNEGUDEM, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 2713051000532
9208 BUSIPAKA NIRANJAN 5-60, DINDI, , 508258 220022232916594
9209 BUSIPAKA BALAMMA 5-68, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150858230609104
9210 BUSIPAKA SIADAMMA 25324.GUNDLAP[ALLI 283954623028657
9211 BUSIPALLI RAMI REDDY SURYAPET 2702861001709
9212 BUSIPALLI GOVINDAMMA 3-149THIMMAREDDY GUDEMTHIMMAREDDY GUDEM 283954623028658
9213 BUSIPALLY KOTIREDDY NA.KONDAIGUDEM 283954623028659
9214 BUSIPALLY SAIDIREDDY NA.KONDAIGUDEM 283954623028660
9215 BUSIREDDY JALANDER REDDY NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGAR 283954623028661
9216 BUSIREDDY SAIDULU 30407.KONDAIGUDEM 283954623028662
9217 BUSSA PADMA NAIDU BAZAR, MELLACHERUVU, SURYAPET, 508246 226185230817635
9218 BUSSA RAMA RAO 10-46, SUVARNA CEMENT, MELLACHARUVU, 508246 231195230818593
9219 BUTAM MALLAIAH 13181.KEEETAVARIGUDEM 283954623028663
9220 BUTHAM KOMARAMMA 1-13, THONDA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 220860232716710
9221 BUTHAM SAIDAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLY, 5082483 140883230604442
9222 BUTHAM ANANTHA 2-54, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152510230609639
9223 BUTHAM ANJAMMA 2-38/1.DONIYALA 283954623028664
9224 BUTHAM ANTHAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148871230608061
9225 BUTHAM JEEVITHA 5-48, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152508230609637
9226 BUTHAM LAXMAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153260230610222
9227 BUTHAM PANDAIAH NA, NAMPALLE, MERAVAI, 143562230605571
9228 BUTHAM RAMANAMMA 42370.CHITRIYALA 283954623028665
9229 BUTHAM SANTHAMMA 1-25, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152509230609638
9230 BUTHAM SRIRAMULAMA 3-21, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 153718230610455
9231 BUTHAM VAJRAMMA 1-77, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152517230609646
9232 BUTHAMRAJU LINGAIAH N, ., KONDAMALLAPALLI, 508243 154046230610731
9233 BUTHAMRAJU YELLAMMA 28491.KOTHAPALLI 283954623028666
9234 BUTHARAJU HEMALATHA NALGONDA 2804251002247
9235 BUTHARAJU SAIDAMMA 2-33, DAMERA, ., 508373 217817233116356
9236 BUTHARAJU YADAMMA 7-1173, ., BANGARUGADDA, 508207 100379231002691
9237 BUTHARAJU BHARATHAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, THELUGUPALLI, 153730230610466
9238 BUTHARAJU SUGUNAMMA 6-7-56/C, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208595230115612
9239 BUTHARAJU SHARADA 6-2-1386NTR COLONYNALGONDA 283954623028667
9240 BUTHARAJU YADAMMA 15707.SOLIPURAM 283954623028668
9241 BUTHKURI RAMREDDY S/O B MALLAREDDFY, HNO--3--120, RENUKUNTA RAJAPETA, 508105 2592931004921
9242 BUTHKURU BASKAR REDDY 3-62/A, MASAIPETA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214330
9243 BUTHUKURI PUSHPAVATHI 1-73, rama puram, nadigudem, 508234 238156231219747
9244 BUTHUKURI VENKATA REDDY 3-4, rama puram, rathna varam, 508234 238152231219746
9245 BUTHUKURI LAXMAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283954623028669
9246 BUTHUKURI YADHAGIRI REDDY NAVANGAMARTHIVANGAMARTHI 283954623028670
9247 BUTTI CHANDRAMMA 36220CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 283954623028671
9248 BUTTU RANGAMMA 20880.KAMBLA PALLI 283954623028672
9249 BUYA DURGAMMA 2-218, ., GHANPUR, 508257 152605230609716
9250 BUYA MAHESH 1-101, GAGILLAPURAM., CHANDAMPET, 508248 145548230606548
9251 BUYYA BHAVANI 2-1/1., YELLAKONDA., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 95043230302400
9252 BUYYA BHAVANI 2-1/1.YELLAKONDA.BIBI NAGAR. 283954623028673
9253 BUYYA CHINNA UPPALAIAH 2-81, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202095
9254 BUYYA CHINNA UPPALAIAH 29618.BANDARAMARAM 283954623028674
9255 BUYYA SAIDAMMA 2-209.GHANAPUR 283954623028675
9256 BVANOTHU SHWRAMMA 6-136/3BASHANAYAK THANDAGANDHUI NAGER 283954623028676
9257 BYKAM SHOBHA NACHALLURRAJAPET 283954623028677
9258 BYKANI BIKSHAPATHI NA, ., ANDUGUL, 503979 145730230606656
9259 BYKANI KALAMMA 1-74/1, ., ANDUGUL, 508248 146234230606955
9260 BYKARI NARENDER 10-68, NARAYANAPUR, NARAYANPUR, 200110231215237
9261 BYKARI NARENDER 25112NARAYANAPURNARAYANPUR 283954623028678
9262 BYRA SRINU NA, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214300
9263 BYRABOYINA ANJAMMA 3-60, KOTTALA, B.C.COLONY, 508377 233280232618996
9264 BYRAGANI PRAMILA 2-126DATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623028679
9265 BYRAGI BALAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508250 141226230604768
9266 BYRAGI KASHAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149419230608330
9267 BYRAM RAMULU 22372.THRIPURARAM 283954623028680
9268 BYRAPAKA ANAND KUMAR NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 283954623028681
9269 BYRAPAKA SHEELA RANI 22678ALAIRGUNDLA GUDEM 283954623028682
9270 BYREDDY VENKAT REDDY H.NO 2-105, ., BEJJIKAL Vil, 508207 4565232100267
9271 BYREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY 32026NEW RAGAVENDRA COLONYNALGONDA 283954623028683
9272 BYRI ELLAIAH H.NO:3-120KOLANPAKAKOLANPAK 283954623028684
9273 BYROJU RAVI NA, B.C. COLONY, HALIYA, 508277 331231700017
9274 BYROJU VENKAIAH NACHANDANAPALLYNALGONDA 283954623028685
9275 BYRU BHARATHI 0, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 116363232102924
9276 BYRU JYOTI 5-513, HALIYA, ANUMULA, 508377 224623232617477
9277 BYRU LINGAIAH 1-195, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508277 169178232614065
9278 BYRU NARSAIAH 3-130, KOTTALA, B.C.COLONY, 508377 222794232617042
9279 BYRU SUNITHA NAPERIKAKONDARAMPERIKAKONDARAM 283954623028686
9280 BYYANI AHALYA 1-70/1, MOTHKUR VILL AND MANDAL, NALGONDA, 508277 164190231113924
9281 C RAMULU 1-023, DINDI, , 508258 226316232917655
9282 C ALIVELU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152938230609931
9283 C ANJAIAH NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 157442230613379
9284 C BALARAJU NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 215438230617314
9285 C E C IMMUPAT NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028687
9286 C E C PINNAYA PALAMU NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028688
9287 C EDAMMA DIRSHINCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028689
9288 C GIRI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141203230604747
9289 C JANAKAMMA PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028690
9290 C L D P C A NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141347230604866
9291 C L D P CONTRIBUSION ACCOUNT NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141346230604865
9292 C L D P CONTRIBUSION BRAMHANA PALLY BLOCK N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158124230613741
9293 C LINGASWAMUY NAVALIGONDAKECHPELLI 283954623028691
9294 C MADHAVI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143016230605312
9295 C NIRMALA 8-1, CHINTHABANDA., NEREDUCHARLA., 508218 191492231514988
9296 C PASAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 283954623028692
9297 C PRATHAP NANAKREKALOGODE 283954623028693
9298 C RAMAIAH KEERTHAVARIGUDEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028694
9299 C RAMULAMMA SINGARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028695
9300 C SAIDAMMA 2-123/2, MASEED STREET., DIRSHINCHERLA., 508218 33748231601074
9301 C SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 283954623028696
9302 C SAIDAMMA 2-123/2MASEED STREET.DIRSHINCHERLA. 283954623028697
9303 C SAIDULU N.DEVARAKONDA 283954623028698
9304 C SANDHYA FATHEPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028699
9305 C SHIVA PRASAD DIRSHINCHERLA, ., ., 508218 338851000254
9306 C SRINIVAS KEETHAVARIGUDEMGARIDE PALLENalgonda 283954623028700
9307 C SRINIVASLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141195230604739
9308 C SRISHAILA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148608230607979
9309 C SWAMY NAVALIGONDAMANDAPURAM 283954623028701
9310 C THOMAS N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142223230605025
9311 C VENKAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155448230611821
9312 C VENKAT REDDY JANALADINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 283954623028702
9313 C VENKATAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158137230613751
9314 C YADAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140571230604202
9315 C YADAIAH NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 157441230613378
9316 C YADAIAH NALGONDA 157441230613378
9317 C YALLAMMA NAKATTANGOORNalgonda 283954623028703
9318 C NARAYANA NA, ., NARAYANAPURAM, 508252 116966230502934
9319 C MADHUKAR REDDY 7-149/1MARUTHI NAGAR. 283954623028704
9320 C RAMASWAMI NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145641230606607
9321 C AILAIAH 31929KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 283954623028705
9322 C BAKKAMMA na, ., thelugupally, 508248 154881230611333
9323 C BALA NARASMMA NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 283954623028706
9324 C H RAMA CHARY 1-7/ACHOLLEDUMUNUGODE 283954623028707
9325 C I T U DISTRICT COMMITTEE KATTANGUR MANDAL, PITTAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 0 2517651001237
9326 C NARASIMHA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 283954623028708
9327 C NARENDER 45749KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 283954623028709
9328 C P DIWAKAR NADOMALGUDADOMALGUDA 283954623028710
9329 C P VENKATESWAR RAO 1-2-480-81DOMALAGUDADOMALAGUDA 283954623028711
9330 C P I(M) NAKREKAL DIVISION COMMITTE NAKREKAL CPM DIVISION COMMETEE, NAKREKAL, , 0 2206321001218
9331 C SUBBAIAH 6-95/1EMPLOYEES COLONYBIBINAGAR 283954623028712
9332 C UPPALACHARI 34731MAQDOOM PALLEBIBINAGAR 283954623028713
9333 CARPENTERS BLOCK INDUSTRIYAL COOP SOC NABHUVANAGIRIKOLANPAK 283954623028714
9334 CASH CERTIFICATE NA, NIDAMANUR, Nalgonda, 2168231700214
9335 CEC BRAMANAGUDEM NAGURRAMPODEBRAHAMANA GUDEM 283954623028715
9336 CEC BUDDAREDDY GUDEM NAGURRAMPODEBUDDAREDDY GUDEM 283954623028716
9337 CEC CHAIRMAN AND HM NEREDICHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028717
9338 CEC CHAIRMAN AND HM KONAYIGUDEMVELIDANDAGARIDEPALLY 283954623028718
9339 CEC CHEPOOR NA, GURRAMPODE, CHEPOOR, 508256 172038230714292
9340 CEC CHEPOOR NAGURRAMPODECHEPOOR 283954623028719
9341 CEC JINNAI CHANTA NAGURRAMPODEJINNICHANTA 283954623028720
9342 CEC KASARAM NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028721
9343 CEC KATTAVARI GUDEM NA, GURRAMPODE, KATTAVARIGUDEM, 508256 172032230714286
9344 CEC KATTAVARI GUDEM NA, GURRAMPODE, KATTAVARI GUDEM, 508256 172033230714287
9345 CEC KATTAVARI GUDEM NALGONDA 172033230714287
9346 CEC KATTAVARI GUDEM NAGURRAMPODEKATTAVARIGUDEM 283954623028722
9347 CEC KATTAVARI GUDEM NAGURRAMPODEKATTAVARI GUDEM 283954623028723
9348 CEC KOTHALAPURAM NA, GURRAMPODE, KOTHALAPUTAM, 508256 172036230714290
9349 CEC KOTHALAPURAM NAGURRAMPODEKOTHALAPUTAM 283954623028724
9350 CEC LAXMIDEVI GUDEM NA, GURRAMPODE, LAXMIDEVI GUDEM, 508256 172031230714285
9351 CEC LAXMIDEVI GUDEM NAGURRAMPODELAXMIDEVI GUDEM 283954623028725
9352 CEC MAKKAPALLY NAGURRAMPODEMAKKAPALLY 283954623028726
9353 CEC PALVAI NAGURRAMPODEPALVAI 283954623028727
9354 CEC PASHAVARI GUDEM NAGURRAMPODEPASHA VARI GUDEM 283954623028728
9355 CEC POCHAMPALLY NAGURRAMPODEPOCHAMPALLY 283954623028729
9356 CEC SULTHANAPUR NA, GURRAMPODE, SULTHANAPUR, 508256 172035230714289
9357 CEC SULTHANAPUR NAGURRAMPODESULTHANAPUR 283954623028730
9358 CEC THENEPALLY NA, GURRAMPODE, THENEPALLY, 508256 172037230714291
9359 CEC THENEPALLY NAGURRAMPODETHENEPALLY 283954623028731
9360 CEC UTALAPALLY n, GURRAMPODE, utalapally, 172027230714282
9361 CEC UTALAPALLY nGURRAMPODEutalapally 283954623028732
9362 CEC VADIREDDY GUDEM NA, GURRAMPODE, VADIREDDY GUDEM, 508256 172034230714288
9363 CEC VADIREDDY GUDEM NAGURRAMPODEVADIREDDY GUDEM 283954623028733
9364 CEER TECHNOLOGIES 6-124/1.POCHAM PALLY ROAD.BIBI NAGAR. 283954623028734
9365 CENTRAL RURAL ORGANIZATION WELFARE NACHOUTUPPALMALKAPUR 283954623028735
9366 CGCS MOTHEY NA, MOTHEY, MOTHEY, 214577232015889
9367 CH KASHAMMA N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155726230612072
9368 CH LAXMAMMA N, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155591230611949
9369 CH LAXMI 27/C-200PEDDADEVLAPALLY VILLAGETHRIPURARAM MANDAL 283954623028736
9370 CH SATHEMMA N, ., POTHIREDDYPALLI, 508248 155604230611962
9371 CH VENKANNA 6-122PILLALAAMARIPILLALAAMARI 283954623028737
9372 CH ACHAMMA 5-45, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508211 137086231903868
9373 CH ACHAMMA 16558.RAMANNAPETA 283954623028738
9374 CH ALIVELU NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514865
9375 CH AMBAKKA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156419230612685
9376 CH AMBEDKAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003268
9377 CH ANANTHARAMULU NA.. 283954623028739
9378 CH ANASUIRYAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131738232003488
9379 CH ANDALU NAVALIGONDAVELWERTHY 283954623028740
9380 CH ANJAIAH 4-90, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62759231101713
9381 CH ANJAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62759231101713
9382 CH ANJAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156512230612757
9383 CH ANJAIAH 32964.MOTHKUR 283954623028741
9384 CH ANJAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028742
9385 CH ANJAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157091230613221
9386 CH ANJANEYULU NA.. 283954623028743
9387 CH ANJANEYULU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623028744
9388 CH APARNA BIBINAGAR2-61.PADAMATI SOMARAM. 283954623028745
9389 CH AROGYIAH NABHUVANAGIRIJAMMAPORAM 283954623028746
9390 CH ARUNA JYOTHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028747
9391 CH AYAMMA 1-51, dubbaka, RAMANNAPET, 508113 137181231903892
9392 CH AYAMMA 18629dubbakaRAMANNAPET 283954623028748
9393 CH BAGAVANTHA CHARY N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Y GUTTA, 166905232414076
9394 CH BALA NARSAIAH NA, ., SHESHAIKUNTA, 508248 147083230607428
9395 CH BALAKRISHNA GOUD NA.KONDA MADUGU 283954623028749
9396 CH BALAMMA NA.C.T. PALEM 283954623028750
9397 CH BALAMOULI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 283954623028751
9398 CH BALNARASIMHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623028752
9399 CH BASAVAIAH BIBINAGAR2-73.RAGHAVAPUR. 283954623028753
9400 CH BHARATHAMMA NA, ., PAPLLY, 508243 143014230605311
9401 CH BHARMHACHARI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401237
9402 CH BHASKAR REDDY 20821KONAPURTHURKAPALLY 283954623028754
9403 CH BHOPAL REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137228231903906
9404 CH BHULAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028755
9405 CH BIKSHAMAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623028756
9406 CH BIXAM 2-45, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137005231903843
9407 CH BIXAM 16469.RAMANNAPETA 283954623028757
9408 CH BUCHAMMA 19-18, GANDHINAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147071230607423
9409 CH BUCHI REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623028758
9410 CH BUCHI REDDY NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623028759
9411 CH CHAITANYA KRISHNA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623028760
9412 CH CHANDHRA SHEKAR NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623028761
9413 CH CHANDHRAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1197381001907
9414 CH CHANDRAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142585230605149
9415 CH CHANDRAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623028762
9416 CH CHINNAIAH NA, ., C A PALLY, 508248 146973230607366
9417 CH CHINNAIAH NALGONDA 146973230607366
9418 CH CHINNAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156464230612720
9419 CH CHNDRAKALA NA.. 283954623028763
9420 CH DHAN RAJ NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147635230607607
9421 CH DHEVENDRA NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 283954623028764
9422 CH DURAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028765
9423 CH EDAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146541230607133
9424 CH EDDAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508258 148128230607816
9425 CH EDHAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514928
9426 CH GANESWH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142222230605024
9427 CH GOVARDHAN NA, MOTHKUR, AREGODEM, 627521001104
9428 CH GOVARDHAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 627521001104
9429 CH GOVARDHAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142854230605249
9430 CH GOVINDHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028766
9431 CH GOVINDHU NA, ., KACHARAIPALLY, 508248 146762230607256
9432 CH GUNNAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616324
9433 CH HAJAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028767
9434 CH JAMMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623028768
9435 CH JANAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131219232003351
9436 CH JANAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028769
9437 CH JANARDHAN 5-141, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147713230607650
9438 CH JANARDHAN NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623028770
9439 CH JANARDHAN MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623028771
9440 CH JANGAIAH NA, ., KANCHENPELLY, 508112 164004232213936
9441 CH JAYAKRISHNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028772
9442 CH JAYAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155422230611797
9443 CH JAYAMMA NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 155499230611872
9444 CH JAYAMMA NALGONDA 155499230611872
9445 CH JEEVANREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028773
9446 CH JOGAPPA NAVALIGONDAVELWERTHY 283954623028774
9447 CH JYOTHI NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028775
9448 CH KALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003379
9449 CH KALAVATHI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623028776
9450 CH KAMALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131998232003545
9451 CH KAMSLI NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 156324230612606
9452 CH KANNAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131387232003371
9453 CH KANTHA REDDY 1-207, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002606
9454 CH KIRANKUMAR NA, MOTHKUR, BUJUNKURAM, 62788231101721
9455 CH KISHTAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONAGRI, 85087230402250
9456 CH KISTAIAH NA, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 654311001452
9457 CH KONDAIAH NA, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 147103230607439
9458 CH KONDAL REDDY NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623028777
9459 CH KONDAMMA NA, CHARKA PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514953
9460 CH KONDAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623028778
9461 CH KOTAIAH 1-119GANDHI NAGARKODADA 283954623028779
9462 CH KOWSALYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142162230605005
9463 CH KRANTHI KUMAR NA.. 283954623028780
9464 CH KRISHNA 45690KUMMARIWADABHONGIR 283954623028781
9465 CH LACHAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202132
9466 CH LACHAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623028782
9467 CH LACHAMMA NA.. 283954623028783
9468 CH LALAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028784
9469 CH LAXMA REDDY H.NO. 7-29, KAVORA, BATTUGUDEM MJIRA, 508001 208936230115705
9470 CH LAXMAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 155441230611815
9471 CH LAXMAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514856
9472 CH LAXMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190105231514872
9473 CH LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 190105231514872
9474 CH LAXMAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623028785
9475 CH LAXMAMMA NA.. 283954623028786
9476 CH LAXMINARAYANA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202143
9477 CH LAXMINARAYANA NA.. 283954623028787
9478 CH LINGAIAH NA, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414880
9479 CH LINGAMMA NA, GUNLA PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514970
9480 CH LINGAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028788
9481 CH MALLAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, THERUKASHEPURA, 62832231101727
9482 CH MALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80880232202141
9483 CH MALLAMMA NA.. 283954623028789
9484 CH MALLESHAM NA.. 283954623028790
9485 CH MANEMMA BIBINAGAR6-68.. 283954623028791
9486 CH MARAIAH 6-9, ., POGILLA, 508248 146578230607156
9487 CH MAREMMA 33359INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283954623028792
9488 CH MOGILAMMA NAKODADKOMARABANDA 283954623028793
9489 CH MOHAN REDDY NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623028794
9490 CH MOHANRDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028795
9491 CH MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156299230612583
9492 CH MUTHYALU NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214128
9493 CH NAGABHUSHNAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623028796
9494 CH NAGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028797
9495 CH NAGAIAH NA.. 283954623028798
9496 CH NAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028799
9497 CH NAGESH NA.. 283954623028800
9498 CH NARAYANA NA, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 95257230302413
9499 CH NARAYANA NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623028801
9500 CH NARSAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202134
9501 CH NARSAIAH NA, ., MANDALAPURAM, 508211 200110231215442
9502 CH NARSAIAH NA.. 283954623028802
9503 CH NARSAIAH NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 283954623028803
9504 CH NARSAIAH NAVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 283954623028804
9505 CH NARSIMHA 2-35, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136995231903839
9506 CH NARSIMHA YADADRI 136995231903839
9507 CH NARSIMHA NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508002 147036230607407
9508 CH NARSIMHA NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 215638450619017
9509 CH NARSIMHA 12816.RAMANNAPETA 283954623028805
9510 CH NARSIMHA NAVALIGONDAT SOMARAM 283954623028806
9511 CH NAVANEETHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623028807
9512 CH NUKHA RAJU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402248
9513 CH PADMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133358232003564
9514 CH PADMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514846
9515 CH PANDARAIAH NA, ., KANAGAL, 508001 189925231514940
9516 CH PARVATHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156463230612719
9517 CH PARVATHAMMA NALGONDA 156463230612719
9518 CH PARVATHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514878
9519 CH PARVATHAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 215538340618151
9520 CH PEDA SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028808
9521 CH PEERAIAH NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623028809
9522 CH POOOLAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028810
9523 CH POSHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132083232003549
9524 CH PRATHAP RAO 2-27, NERED CHERLA, BOTHALA PALEM, 31169231600907
9525 CH PULLAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202157
9526 CH PULLAIAH NA, ., KOMEPALLY, 508248 146833230607293
9527 CH PULLAIAH NA.. 283954623028811
9528 CH PULLAMMA NA, DUPALA PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414895
9529 CH PURUSHOTHAM RAO 1-33, BOLLANAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157694230613517
9530 CH PUSHPA NA.. 283954623028812
9531 CH PUSHPA LATHA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141394230604875
9532 CH RAGHAVA CHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140639230604235
9533 CH RAJAU BABU RAMANNAPET, ., NALGONDA, 508001 209187230115789
9534 CH RAJESHWAR CHARY SARVARAM.. 283954623028813
9535 CH RAJU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131288232003359
9536 CH RAKESH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623028814
9537 CH RAM NARSAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514951
9538 CH RAMA RAO NA, ., K GOERARAM, 508248 147024230607398
9539 CH RAMANA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028815
9540 CH RAMANJANEYULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140579230604204
9541 CH RAMESH NA, UKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 50506231301276
9542 CH RAMESH NALGONDA 50506231301276
9543 CH RAMESH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83287230402184
9544 CH RAMESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 83287230402184
9545 CH RAMESH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137129231903877
9546 CH RAMESH YADADRI 137129231903877
9547 CH RAMESH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208719230115647
9548 CH RAMESH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028816
9549 CH RAMREDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514973
9550 CH RAMULAMMA NA, ., MURUPNUTHALA, 508248 155466230611839
9551 CH RAMULAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623028817
9552 CH RAMULAMMA NAMANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 283954623028818
9553 CH RAMULU NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623028819
9554 CH RANGAIAH 8-4-194/83, `VIDHYA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 189502231514827
9555 CH RANGAIAH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208739230115650
9556 CH RANGAIAH NALGONDA 208739230115650
9557 CH RANGAMMA NA, CHITLAR, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514877
9558 CH RANI NA.. 283954623028820
9559 CH RAVI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146947230607350
9560 CH RAVI NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028821
9561 CH RAVI KUMAAR 19-182, gandhi nagar., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140471230604164
9562 CH RAVI KUMAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028822
9563 CH RAVINADAR REDDY NA, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 157418230613356
9564 CH RAVINDER CHARY BIBINAGAR.. 283954623028823
9565 CH RENUKA NA, VALIGONDA, VELVERTHY, 661181001459
9566 CH RENUKA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 661181001459
9567 CH RENUKA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514984
9568 CH RENUKA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028824
9569 CH RENUKA NMA.. 283954623028825
9570 CH SAIDAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623028826
9571 CH SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALUPPALAPAD 283954623028827
9572 CH SAIDI REDDY 3-1, SAJJAPURAM, ., 508218 34181231601084
9573 CH SAIDULLA NAVALIGONDAKANCHENAPELLY 283954623028828
9574 CH SAIDULU SURYAPET 1320641001828
9575 CH SAIDULU NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 131091232003338
9576 CH SAIDULU NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 283954623028829
9577 CH SAIDULU NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623028830
9578 CH SAIDULU 1-151GUNDAPALLYGUNDLAPALLI 283954623028831
9579 CH SAIDULU NA.. 283954623028832
9580 CH SAIDULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028833
9581 CH SAILU 1-47, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147688230607634
9582 CH SALAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155460230611833
9583 CH SAMBASHIVUDU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158128230613745
9584 CH SAMPURNA NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623028834
9585 CH SARITHA NA.. 283954623028835
9586 CH SAROJA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514882
9587 CH SAROJA NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623028836
9588 CH SATHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514866
9589 CH SATHEESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131589232003453
9590 CH SATHEMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 283954623028837
9591 CH SATHYA NARAYANA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 142955230605287
9592 CH SATHYAM MUDIGONDA, DEVERAKONDA., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142751230605210
9593 CH SATYANARAYANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028838
9594 CH SEETHA RAMULU NANAKREKALCHERUKUPALLY 283954623028839
9595 CH SHANKAR NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514863
9596 CH SHANKAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190978231514928
9597 CH SHANKAR NALGONDA 190978231514928
9598 CH SHANKARA CHARY 1-2, MADHAVA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207255230115442
9599 CH SHANKARAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514894
9600 CH SHARADHA NA.GANDHI NAGAR 283954623028840
9601 CH SHARAT BABU 7-33, MADDIRALA :V, NUTHANKAL :M, 508211 131731232003485
9602 CH SHEKAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131771232003508
9603 CH SHENKARAIAH 2-44/1, ., KANCHENPELLY, 508277 62558231101696
9604 CH SHENKARAIAH 2-44/1.KANCHENPELLY 283954623028841
9605 CH SRARAMULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133443232003565
9606 CH SRAVANI NA.KILLA BAZAR 283954623028842
9607 CH SREENAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142940230605279
9608 CH SREENU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146983230607373
9609 CH SREENU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028843
9610 CH SRINIVAS NA, ., ., 508213 130879232003308
9611 CH SRINIVAS SURYAPET 130879232003308
9612 CH SRINIVAS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202707230115283
9613 CH SRINIVAS CHARY NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155477230611850
9614 CH SRINIVAS REDDY IKKURTHYALAIRIKKURTHY 283954623028844
9615 CH SRINIVAS REDDY 43497DOSAPAHADSURYAPET 283954623028845
9616 CH SRINIVASLU NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514914
9617 CH SRINIVASULU NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 157170230613297
9618 CH SRINU NA.. 283954623028846
9619 CH SRISHAIALAM NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62722231101709
9620 CH SUDHAKAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 203729230115316
9621 CH SUGUNAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157615230613479
9622 CH SUJAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 283954623028847
9623 CH SUJATHA NA.. 283954623028848
9624 CH SURI BABU NASRISRI NAGERSURYAPET 283954623028849
9625 CH SUSEELA NA.KODAD 283954623028850
9626 CH SUSHEELA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142920230605269
9627 CH SUSHILA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028851
9628 CH SWATHI NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514886
9629 CH TEGASURI 34731.SURYAPET 283954623028852
9630 CH TEJA CHARY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623028853
9631 CH TEKAIAH NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 283954623028854
9632 CH THIRPATHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003278
9633 CH UPENDHRA CHARI NA.. 283954623028855
9634 CH UPENDRA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028856
9635 CH UPPALAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202140
9636 CH UPPALAMMA NA.. 283954623028857
9637 CH UPPALAMMA NA.. 283954623028858
9638 CH UPPAMMA NA.. 283954623028859
9639 CH VANI EAST MAREDPALLY, MAREDPALLY, SECENDRABAD, 500026 17535230900643
9640 CH VASUDEV NA, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 156090230612400
9641 CH VEERAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028860
9642 CH VEERANJANELU NA, ., PUTTAPAKA, 508001 207206230115435
9643 CH VENKAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623028861
9644 CH VENKAMMA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 283954623028862
9645 CH VENKANNA SURYAPET 1320631002696
9646 CH VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131940232003532
9647 CH VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028863
9648 CH VENKANNA NASURYAPETMACHRAM 283954623028864
9649 CH VENKANNA NA.. 283954623028865
9650 CH VENKAT GOUD NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623028866
9651 CH VENKAT REDDY NA, ., MUDNDADAKA, 508248 140902230604461
9652 CH VENKATA NARAYANA CHARY NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 215438340618142
9653 CH VENKATA NARSU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142545230605132
9654 CH VENKATAIAH 1-22/1, GUNTI BAVI., KOMME PALLY, 508248 142645230605169
9655 CH VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142645230605169
9656 CH VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINNA ADISHREPALLY, 508243 147015230607390
9657 CH VENKATAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623028867
9658 CH VENKATAIAH PRESIDENT A P JUNIOR FOREST OFFICER NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200250230115202
9659 CH VENKATAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80819232202130
9660 CH VENKATAMMA SURYAPET 80819232202130
9661 CH VENKATAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003359
9662 CH VENKATAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028868
9663 CH VENKATAMNMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202158
9664 CH VENKATAMNMA NA.. 283954623028869
9665 CH VENKATESHAM NABHUVANAGIRIBOLLEPALLY 283954623028870
9666 CH VENKATESHWARLU NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623028871
9667 CH VENKATESWARLU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 157445230613381
9668 CH VENKATESWARLU NALGONDA 157445230613381
9669 CH VENKATESWARLU 11-132, ., CHIKATI GUDEM, 508246 207176230115424
9670 CH VENKATESWARLU NABHUVANAGIRIBHASWAPORAM 283954623028872
9671 CH VENKATESWARLU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623028873
9672 CH VIJAY KUMAR NA, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJPELLY, 215438340618092
9673 CH VINAY KUMAR NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 283954623028874
9674 CH VINOD NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142636230605167
9675 CH YADAGIRI -, KALMERA., KATTANGOOR, 508211 190100231514871
9676 CH YADAGIRI NA.SANGAM 283954623028875
9677 CH YADAIAH 1-75, KUMMARIGUDEM., CHETLACHENNARAM., 508001 189660231514842
9678 CH YADAIAH NA.. 283954623028876
9679 CH YADAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158208230613811
9680 CH YADAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDAEEDULA GUDEM 283954623028877
9681 CH YAKAMMA NA.. 283954623028878
9682 CH YAKAMMA SURYAPET 797941002173
9683 CH YALLAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190361231514907
9684 CH YASHODHA N, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155681230612033
9685 CH YELLAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134296231903598
9686 CH YELLAIAH YADADRI 134296231903598
9687 CH YELLAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146905230607328
9688 CH YELLAIAH NA, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 147027230607401
9689 CH YELLAIAH NALGONDA 147027230607401
9690 CH YELLAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028879
9691 CH YELLAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514919
9692 CH YELLAMMA NA.. 283954623028880
9693 CH YELLAMMA NA.. 283954623028881
9694 CH YENKAMMA NA.. 283954623028882
9695 CH AKKAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623028883
9696 CH ANITHA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 283954623028884
9697 CH ANNAMARY NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 283954623028885
9698 CH ANNAPURNA 2-6-111, NEAR MUTHYALAMMA GUDI, SURYAPET, 132132232003562
9699 CH BALA NARSIMHA 4-11, KALINEERA, NALGONDA, 508001 188609231514767
9700 CH BALANARAYANA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 145322230606413
9701 CH BIXPATHI NA, NA, NARAYANPUR, 508244 52111231301342
9702 CH BUTCHAMMA NAMANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 283954623028886
9703 CH CHANDRAMMA NANAKREKALAMBARIPETA 283954623028887
9704 CH CHENNAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 283954623028888
9705 CH DHANA LAXMI 8-2-37, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514647
9706 CH GEETHA 2-58, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508259 143643230605624
9707 CH GOPI 24504SURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028889
9708 CH GUNASUNDARI NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 283954623028890
9709 CH HANUMANTHU NAAKKALAI GUDAMNALGONDA 283954623028891
9710 CH JYOTHIBASU 2-47/1THATIKALNAKIREKAL 283954623028892
9711 CH KAVITHA NANAKREKALAMBARIPETA 283954623028893
9712 CH KONDAL REDDY NANAKREKALBOLLEPALLY 283954623028894
9713 CH KOTI REDDY NA, ., HALIYA, 508288 1010231700075
9714 CH KOTI REDDY NAKANNEKALNIDUMANUR 283954623028895
9715 CH KOUSALYYA 6-1-469SRINIVAS NAGARNALGONDA 283954623028896
9716 CH KRISHNA REDDY NA, SURYAP[ET, SURYAPET, 121125232003016
9717 CH KRISHNAIAH NARAINI GUDEMRAINI GUDEM 283954623028897
9718 CH LAXMI NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623028898
9719 CH LAXMI DEVAMMA 35827.TOWKLAPURAM 283954623028899
9720 CH LAXMINARAYANA BORTHERS H NO 8-395/1SHANTHI NAGARALAIR 283954623028900
9721 CH MALLAIAH NAALAIRALER 283954623028901
9722 CH MALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 184023231514769
9723 CH MURLI 2-66, NANDIPAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1072441000483
9724 CH NAGAMMA 1-20/1, CHENNAIPALEM, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 214577232015962
9725 CH NAGARAJU 2-75, NAKERKAL, NAKERKAL, 508001 185499231514700
9726 CH NARSIMHA CHARY 6-4-49/CS/N. G COLONYNALGONDA 283954623028902
9727 CH PADMA 6-27, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152506230609635
9728 CH PADMA NAGOTTIPARTINalgonda 283954623028903
9729 CH PANDAIH 0, GANRSH MARKET, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107135231002600
9730 CH PEDDA MALLAIAH 2-89, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 144457230606040
9731 CH PRAVEEN KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 283954623028904
9732 CH PRAVEEN KUMAR 43466BHUVANAGIRIJAMMAPUR 283954623028905
9733 CH RAM REDDY 2-142, ., RANGA REDDY GUDEM, 508248 145595230606580
9734 CH RAMESH 1-4-175/1, KUDA KUDA ROAD, KUDA KUDA ROAD, 127173232003043
9735 CH RAMULAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 283954623028906
9736 CH RAMULU NALGONDA 1888921002038
9737 CH RASAVAIAH 2-42/1, CHINNAMADARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189092231514795
9738 CH RATHAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623028907
9739 CH RAVI NAKOTHULA PURAMGURRAMPODE 283954623028908
9740 CH SAIDULU 3-28, KISHLA PURAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414595
9741 CH SAIDULU -, KHAJIRAMARAM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 187838231514732
9742 CH SAIDULU NALGONDA 187838231514732
9743 CH SAMBAIAH NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117449230502941
9744 CH SEETA RAMAIAH NANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028909
9745 CH SHOBHA RANI NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 283954623028910
9746 CH SOMI REDDY NAPATHAPURAMPATHAPURAM 283954623028911
9747 CH SRINIVAS 5-730/1TALLAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623028912
9748 CH SRINIVASA RAO NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 208561230115600
9749 CH SURESH NAJRREPOTHULA GUDEMJRREPOTHULA GUDEM 283954623028913
9750 CH UPENDHAR RAO 20821G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 283954623028914
9751 CH V V S V PRASAD 3-135, ANJANA PALLY, ANJANA PALLY, 508207 5636232100328
9752 CH VEERA BABU 4-120SURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028915
9753 CH VENKANNA 47209INDUGULANALGONDA 283954623028916
9754 CH VENKANNA 10959AILAPURAMAILAPURAM 283954623028917
9755 CH VENKAT REDDY NAANUMULAHALIYA 283954623028918
9756 CH VENKATAIAH 6-72, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARR, 508213 124684232003077
9757 CH VENKATAMMA 16438REPALAREPALA 283954623028919
9758 CH VENKATARAMA CHETTI 1-8-279BHUVANAGIRIBHONAGIRI 283954623028920
9759 CH VENKATESHAM 43983.THURPUGUDA 283954623028921
9760 CH VENKATESHAM 5-5-156-35CHINTHALKUNTA.SAROOR NAGAR 283954623028922
9761 CH VENKATESHWARLU 7-9-139/ASRIRAMNAGARNALGONDA 283954623028923
9762 CH YADAIAH 4-143, SATHEESH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 5058001 176552231514448
9763 CH YADAMMA NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 283954623028924
9764 CH AKHILA 26451TEACHERS COLONYBIBINAGAR 283954623028925
9765 CH ANKULAMMA 6-7, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 149595230608493
9766 CH ASHOK KUMAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 181715231514605
9767 CH ASHOK KUMAR NALGONDA.. 283954623028926
9768 CH BAL REDDY 5-23,MEHAR NAGARMAHADEVPURKONDAMADUGU 283954623028927
9769 CH BASWAIAH 2-142, VENKIRAYALA, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93801230302340
9770 ch bhakkaiah NALGONDA 2543411001936
9771 ch bhakkaiah 2-75, yaragandla palli, marriguda, 508245 2543411004721
9772 CH BIKSHAM NANALGONDANalgonda 283954623028928
9773 CH JANARDHAN REDDY NAVENKIRYALA. 283954623028929
9774 CH KRISHANA 1-37/6KUPPIRDDYGUDEMKUPPIRDDYGUDEM 283954623028930
9775 CH LAXMANRAO 4-99, GANDHI PARK, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23162230800697
9776 CH LINGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190283231514892
9777 CH MALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202151
9778 CH MALLAMMA NA.. 283954623028931
9779 CH MUTHAIAH NA.. 283954623028932
9780 CH NAGAMMA 2-1-189HINDUPURNALGONDA 283954623028933
9781 CH NAGARAJU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1903321001284
9782 CH NARESH REDDY NA.ANNAPAREDDY GUDEM 283954623028934
9783 CH NIRMALA 25294VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 283954623028935
9784 CH PADMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 180291231514632
9785 CH PAPAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514846
9786 CH PARRATHALU NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 283954623028936
9787 CH PRAVEENA MEDIPALLY.MEDIPALLY 283954623028937
9788 CH RAMA NA.. 283954623028938
9789 CH RAMACHANDRAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514980
9790 CH RAMASWAMI NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623028939
9791 CH RAMESH NA.. 283954623028940
9792 CH SAIDAMMA NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 156869230613034
9793 CH SAIDAMMA NAPILLALAMARRYPILLALAMARRY 283954623028941
9794 CH SAILAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80144232202094
9795 CH SAILU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190284231514893
9796 CH SHAMANTHA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514837
9797 CH SHANKARAIAH 2-195RAMULA BUNDANALGONDA 283954623028942
9798 CH SHASHIKALA 6-3-748/CS, GANESH NAGAR, KALAVALAPLLY, 508263 206509230115390
9799 CH SHEKAR -, muthyalama colony, nalgonda, 508001 191286231514971
9800 CH SOMAMMA NAKUPIREDDY GUDEMKUPIREDDY GUDEM 283954623028943
9801 CH SRIDHAR NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623028944
9802 CH SUNITHA NA.. 283954623028945
9803 CH UPPALAMMA NA.. 283954623028946
9804 CH VENKAATAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514847
9805 CH VENKANNA NA, ., ., 508280 80750232202128
9806 CH VENKANNA NACHINTHALAPALLICHAINTHALPALLI 283954623028947
9807 CH VENKANNA NA.. 283954623028948
9808 CH VENKATAMMA NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623028949
9809 CH VENKATESHWARLU 2-39, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514993
9810 CH VENKULU NANAMARAMNAMARAM 283954623028950
9811 CH VIJAYALAXMI 1-2-280/ASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623028951
9812 CH YADAIAH 6-201, POCHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508284 224410230317422
9813 CH YADAIAH 6-201POCHAPALLYNALGONDA 283954623028952
9814 CHABDRA ANTAIAH 18019KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 283954623028953
9815 CHADA SHATRAIAH 42036PONUGODEKANAGAL 283954623028954
9816 CHADA SUMAN 1-198, ., KADEPALLY, 508116 86923230402239
9817 CHADA BIKSHAM REDDY NA, POREDDYGUDEM, CHIRUMARTHY, 508217 230819231018497
9818 CHADA DURGA 35-538PRAKASH NAGARPRAKASH NAGAR 283954623028955
9819 CHADA DHANA LAXMI NA, ., SALKUNOOR, 508207 100379231003205
9820 CHADA KONDAMMA NA, BHACHANNA GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 182889231514639
9821 CHADA SHEKAR REDDY 4-701NERED CHERLAJANALA DINNA 283954623028956
9822 CHADA SURENDHAR REDDY 15-49/1ALAIRKOLANPAK 283954623028957
9823 CHADA VENKATESHAM 18629.GUJJA 283954623028958
9824 CHADAPANGU VENKATESWARLU 6-21, YEPALASINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 229680230818268
9825 CHADAPANGU RAMBAI 6-40/1, VEPALA SINGARAM, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 116340230802922
9826 CHADAVARI VEERAIAH 4-127NERED CHERLARAGHAVA PURAM 283954623028959
9827 CHADPANGU SRINU 2-117/25/1, VEPALASINGARAM, VEPALASINGARAM, 508204 23610230800716
9828 chadruppa chandra reddy 3-4, venkatapur, turkapalli, 508116 232209230418816
9829 CHAGANTI YADAIAH 3-7, MAIN ROAD, KARVIRALA, 508280 164004232213916
9830 CHAGANTI YADAIAH 45841MAIN ROADKARVIRALA 283954623028960
9831 CHAGARTHI YADAGIRI NA.KARVIRALA 283954623028961
9832 CHAILA VIJAYA 43709.CHITRIYLA 283954623028962
9833 CHAINTHAKAYALA YADAMMA 3-81/3, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508248 147976230607755
9834 CHAINTHALA YALLAMMA 3-149.KODANDAPURAM 283954623028963
9835 CHAIRMAN WATER ASSOCIATION NA, SURYAPET, KESARAM, 214577232015941
9836 CHAIRMAN CEC AND HMPS YELAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028964
9837 CHAIRMAN HM UPS NA, MOTHKUR, POTHIREDDYPALLY, 214938230616631
9838 CHAIRMAN HWSC GRAMPANCHATY AND AEE BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 283954623028965
9839 CHAIRMAN WATER USER ASSOCIATION NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015943
9840 CHAIRMAN WATER USERS ASSOCIATION NA, SURYAPET, T K PAHAD, 214577232015942
9841 CHAIRMANS CONVINER SCHOOL NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623028966
9842 CHAIRMEN AND HMPS KATRAVATH THANDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142537230605131
9843 CHAIRMM HWSC JAGANADAPURAM NAJAGANNADHA PURAMJAGANNADHA PURAM 283954623028967
9844 CHAITANYA CMEY YOUVASHAKTHI MATOOR MATOOR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 203871231166477
9845 CHAITANYA CO OP HOUSING BUILDING SOCIETY ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 283954623028968
9846 CHAITANYA ELECTRICAL NA..BIBI NAGAR. 283954623028969
9847 CHAITANYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DARMARAM, 62960232101763
9848 CHAITANYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BODDAGUDEM, 62960232101770
9849 CHAITANYA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, PEDDA NEMILA, 214838230616225
9850 CHAITANYA SBS NYADAGIRIGUTTAMYLARGUDEM 283954623028970
9851 CHAITANYA SBS MOGILIPAKA 1-102, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214138
9852 CHAITANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 179534231514597
9853 CHAITANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215312
9854 CHAITANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIVEERAREDDY PALLY 283954623028971
9855 CHAITHANYA JANAJEEVANA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623028972
9856 CHAITHANYA MUTUALLY AIDED LCCS NA, INDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 200110231215731
9857 CHAITHANYA R M S NA, MOTHKUR, RAIPAVI, 62886231101756
9858 CHAITHANYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PANAKABANDA, 62886231101743
9859 CHAITHANYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, AREGUDEM, 62886231101748
9860 CHAITHANYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDUR, 62960232101815
9861 CHAITHANYA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028973
9862 CHAITHANYA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028974
9863 CHAITHANYA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623028975
9864 CHAITHANYA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002496
9865 CHAITHANYA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM SURYAPET 263351003423
9866 CHAITHANYA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002556
9867 CHAITHANYA WASHER MAN NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623028976
9868 CHAITHANYA YOUVA JANA SANGAM POCHAMPALLY NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623028977
9869 CHAITHANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215310
9870 CHAITHANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, THUNGAPADU, 215638450618811
9871 CHAITHANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, THUNGAPADU, 215638450619207
9872 CHAITHANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623028978
9873 CHAITHYA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( CH VANITHA ) NAALAIRSAI GUDEM 283954623028979
9874 CHAITHYA SRI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( V RENUKA) NAALAIRALER 283954623028980
9875 CHAITRALA BUJJAMMA 2-29/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508258 148945230608081
9876 CHAKALI BALMAANI 4-02, UPPUNATHALA, , 508258 226088232917617
9877 CHAKALI SRINIVAS 22313.NEMURAGOMLA 283954623028981
9878 CHAKALI VENKATRAMULU 1-77/2.T. GOWRARAM 283954623028982
9879 CHAKILAM GAYATHRI SURYAPET 322101002067
9880 CHAKILAM SURIBABU 1-1-504/A2, SRI SRI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 299349231721060
9881 CHAKILAM VENKATACHARI 1-1/3, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 27674231200808
9882 CHAKILAM YADAGIRI RAO 1-37, EDULURU., KATTANGOOR, 508205 1759391001235
9883 CHAKKA RAJESWARI 12-55/4/1.SRINIVASANAGAR 283954623028983
9884 CHAKKA JANARDHAN NASRIMAN NARAYANA COLONYKODAD 283954623028984
9885 CHAKKA PADMINI 10-119AZAD NAGARKODAD 283954623028985
9886 CHAKKANI CHINNA NIRANJAN NALGONDA 2671891001694
9887 CHAKKANI ANJAMMA NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 155511230611883
9888 CHAKKANI ARUNA NA, SHETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 228849231018097
9889 CHAKKANI ARUNA NASHETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 283954623028986
9890 CHAKKARA ACHI REDDY 2-23/1, Y SINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 3087191004399
9891 CHAKKARA NAGAMMA NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109488231002789
9892 CHAKKERA GOVINDAMMA NA.KODAD 283954623028987
9893 CHAKRAPU NARSIMHA NAIDU 6-570, RAMNAGAR, MLG, 508207 278857231020929
9894 CHAKRAPU SUNITHA 6-570RAMNAGARMIRYALGUDA 283954623028988
9895 CHAKURI RUDRAIAH CHOUDARY NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 215138230616812
9896 CHALA SAILI REDDY 3-75, MADGULAPALLY., THIPPARTHY, 508001 209172230115785
9897 CHALA SRINIVASA REDDY 8-9, CHOKKANAPALLY, CHOKKANAPALLY, 508213 127654232003076
9898 CHALAKANI SWAMY NA, ., AMBARIPET, 508211 471161001182
9899 CHALAKANI AVILAMMA 46813AMBARIPETAAMBARIPETA 283954623028989
9900 CHALAKANI VEERAIAH NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 283954623028990
9901 CHALAKOORI SRINIVAS 3-5-186/1SHIVALAYAM VIDHISURYAPET 283954623028991
9902 CHALAMALA UDAY 1, VELIDANDA, GARIDEPALLI, 508204 24121230800778
9903 CHALAMALA ALIVELU 4025/3.THTICOLE 283954623028992
9904 CHALAMALA NARSIREDDY 3-34, RAMANNAPETA, BOGARAM, 136409231903743
9905 CHALAMALA SAVITHRI 3-59/1, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154922230611365
9906 CHALAMALA YADAMMA 3-62, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 146187230606928
9907 CHALAMALLA PADMA 2-130, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248515232220559
9908 CHALAMALLA VENKAT REDDY 6-6-409/1, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208190230115530
9909 CHALAMALLA JAYAMMA 3-58, ., THATIKOL, 508248 145932230606788
9910 CHALASANI SAINEKHILESH NAAddress ProofNEREDUCHERLA 283954623028993
9911 CHALAVADI LAXMI NA, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 243651004730
9912 CHALICHEEMALA SHANKARAIAH 1-27, ., VOOKONDI, 508244 200110231215232
9913 CHALICHEEMALA SHANKARAIAH 46388.VOOKONDI 283954623028994
9914 CHALIGANTI RAMMALLU 0000, BEEBIGUDA, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 121318232003007
9915 CHALIGANTI VENKANA 4-92/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 283954623028995
9916 CHALIGANTI VENKANNA 5-77, YARRA PAHAD, YARRA PAHAD, 508221 299349231720949
9917 CHALIKANTI MANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 283954623028996
9918 CHALIKANTI VENKATESWARLU S/O SAIDAIAH , H.NO: 314, INDIRAMMA COLONY, LAY OUT :2 NEAR WATER TANK, 508207 1073141000102
9919 CHALIMELLA JANAIAH H NO: 1-89, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223899232917289
9920 CHALKAPALY SHARADA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ASHOK NAGER, 97679231002637
9921 CHALL PUSHPALATHA NALGONDA 2532621002365
9922 CHALLA ARUNA 1-98, RATNAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233920231219083
9923 CHALLA HEMAVATHI 1-69, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721157
9924 CHALLA MANEMMA N K GUDEM, P.D PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616407
9925 CHALLA RAMIJA REDDY NADAMERACHERLAVEERA PALEM 283954623028997
9926 CHALLA SAIDAMMA 1-4, N K GUDEM, P.D PALLY, 508207 214838230616405
9927 CHALLA SATHI REDDY NARLAKANTIGUDEM, PEDDADEVULLAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 2515231000385
9928 CHALLA VENKATAMMA 31-61, .RAMNAGAR, EDULAGUDAM, 508207 109625231002815
9929 CHALLA RAMULU NALGONDA 2929321002476
9930 CHALLA ANJAIAH S/O RAJAIAH NALGONDA 2550441003450
9931 CHALLA BHULAMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, GALLAGUDA, 97679231002578
9932 CHALLA CHINA GURVAIAH 1-120/1.KONDAPURAM 283954623028998
9933 CHALLA MALLA REDDY 2-70, ., VEERLAPALEM, 508207 109745231002843
9934 CHALLA MANOHR REDDY 7-61/2, KETHEPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508211 232307231418840
9935 CHALLA MUTHAIAH 1-120.KAPUGAL 283954623028999
9936 CHALLA NARAYANA RAO 3-140.VALLAPURAM 283954623029000
9937 CHALLA NARSAIAH S/O VEERAIAH 3-62, KANCHAN PALLY, MOTHKUR, 508277 3102011004479
9938 CHALLA NARSIMHA RAO 2-54/2.BATHAVOL 283954623029001
9939 CHALLA PRAMILA 1-33, VILL KOSAN GOD, MON KRTHAPPALY, 508211 200110231215570
9940 CHALLA YADAGIRI REDDY MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214938230616655
9941 CHALLA BIXAREDDY 21702NARLAKANTI GUDEMPEDDA DEVULA PALLY 283954623029002
9942 CHALLA RAGUVA REDDY NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 104867231002508
9943 CHALLA SRINIVASA RAO NA, VASAVI BAVAN ROAD., MIRYALA GUDA, 1012131001006
9944 CHALLA AYYAPPA REDDY NALGONDA 1092731002456
9945 CHALLA BORRAIAH 31-102, RAMNAGAR BANDAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002560
9946 CHALLA JANAMMA 45846VELDADNAVELDADNA 283954623029003
9947 CHALLA KALAVATHI 3-31, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 11946231800505
9948 CHALLA KAVITHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029004
9949 CHALLA LAXMAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283954623029005
9950 CHALLA LINGAIAH NA, ., THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 5718232100334
9951 CHALLA LINGAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029006
9952 CHALLA MALLA REDDY NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 283954623029007
9953 CHALLA NAGAMMA NAKODADKODAD 283954623029008
9954 CHALLA PADMAVATHI 18963NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029009
9955 CHALLA PRAMILA 45846VELDHANDAVELDHANDA 283954623029010
9956 CHALLA RAVINDHAR NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 27863252200863
9957 CHALLA SAIDULU NAKODADKODAD 283954623029011
9958 CHALLA SATEESH KUMAR 18-1006SHIVAJI NAGARMIYALAGUDA 283954623029012
9959 CHALLA SHAILAJA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002721
9960 CHALLA SHIVAPRASAD REDDY NA.IPPARHY 283954623029013
9961 CHALLA SOMASHEKAR NA.BOYAGUDEM 283954623029014
9962 CHALLA SOMI REDDY 32234KURUMARTHYKURUMARTHY 283954623029015
9963 CHALLA SRINIVAS REDDY NATHRIPURARAMNARLAKANTI GUDEM 283954623029016
9964 CHALLA VEERASWAMY NARAMANNAPETACHANDRAIAH 283954623029017
9965 CHALLA VENKATAIAH 3-32, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 145852230606736
9966 CHALLA INDRAJITH REDY 8-70, KAMTONIPALLAY, KAMTONIPALLY, 508213 127654232003077
9967 CHALLABOTLA VENKAT REDDY 7-420, ., BANGARU GADA, 508207 109749231002845
9968 CHALLABOTLA VENKAT REDDY 7-420.BANGARU GADA 283954623029018
9969 CHALLABOTLA NAGAMANI NABANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029019
9970 CHALLAGUNDLA RAMULAMMA 6-191NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 283954623029020
9971 CHALLAGURUGULA RAGU BABU 1-5-377, SANJEEV NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402297
9972 CHALLAMALLA CHALAPATHI REDDY 7-335RAMACHANDRAGUDARAMACHANDRAGUDA 283954623029021
9973 CHALLAMALLA MAHESHWARAIAH 1-89, ., GUVVALONIPALLY, 507370 218876232916516
9974 CHALLAMALLA MAHESHWARAIAH 1-89, ., GUVVALONIPALLY, 507370 218876232916516
9975 CHALLAMALLA SANDEEP REDDY 11871.CHAITANYA NAGAR 283954623029022
9976 CHALLAMALLA USHA RANI 28307BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029023
9977 CHALLETI MURALI 2-36, UTLAPALLY, ., 508204 217716233116324
9978 CHALLLA NARSAIAH 3-39, BC COLONY, PASTALA, 508280 2595691001652
9979 CHALLURI KISHTAIAH NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029024
9980 CHALMLA ANJAMMA 3-62, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152966230609959
9981 CHAM AKOORI HUSSEN 2-1, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 126341232003024
9982 CHAMAKURA NAGARJUNA REDDY S/O NARSIMHA REDDY, H NO:29-1379/1/25, EAST KAKATHIYA NAGAR, 500056 2577061004994
9983 Chamakura Tejasri R/o Yeragandlapally, Mandal:Gurrampode, Dist:Nalgonda, 508256 237491230719652
9984 CHAMAKURA SUVARNA 3-40, PODICHEDU VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 70301231101833
9985 CHAMAKURI BHARATAIAH 4-28/B, NARSINGBATLA, NLG, 508001 235541231519335
9986 CHAMAKURI BHARATAIAH 4-28/BNARSINGBATLANLG 283954623029025
9987 CHAMAKURI JANAKAMMA 5-5/1, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 264787231620779
9988 CHAMAKURI SATHYAVATHI 1-2, LAKKAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 230020230818315
9989 CHAMAKURI SREEDHAR SURYAPET 2945051003030
9990 chamakuri vinitha 1-44, palavaram, mo.nadigudam, 508206 214838230616393
9991 CHAMAKURI BUCHAIAH 3-46, KALLURU, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 237313231619603
9992 CHAMAKURI GURAVAIAH 3-44, PENCHIKALDINNA, KALLUR, 508218 236946231619555
9993 CHAMAKURI LAXMAIAH NA.BETHAVOL 283954623029026
9994 CHAMAKURI SAIDULU 4-96, VELIDHANDA, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 140181230804016
9995 CHAMAKURI VEERABABU SURYAPET 2852841002013
9996 CHAMAKURI VENKATAIAH 1-139, KALLUR PENCHIKALDINNA, NERDUCHERLA, 508218 236943231619554
9997 CHAMAKURI GOUTHAMI 2-88, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116302231802918
9998 CHAMAKURI KOMARAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 283954623029027
9999 CHAMAKURI MATTAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 283954623029028
10000 CHAMAKURI NARSIMHA NANARSINGH BATLANALGONDA 283954623029029
10001 CHAMAKURI RAJITHA 3-79, NUTHANKAL, PEDANEMILA, 214838230615928
10002 CHAMAKURI SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 283954623029030
10003 CHAMAKURI SHAILAJA 9-27, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617847
10004 CHAMAKURI SUDEER 3-153POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 283954623029031
10005 CHAMAKURI SUNITHA 9-27, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617848
10006 CHAMAKURI SURESH 3-153POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 283954623029032
10007 CHAMAKURI UMADEVI 4-, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617828
10008 CHAMAKURI VEERAIAH 45689.VELIDANDA 283954623029033
10009 CHAMAKURI VENKANNA 1-56/1.TALLAMALKAPURAM 283954623029034
10010 CHAMAKURI VENKATAMMA 3-153POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 283954623029035
10011 CHAMAKURI VERASWAMI 43922.SARVARAM 283954623029036
10012 CHAMAKUROI SUSHEELA 12479KASARABADKASARABAD 283954623029037
10013 CHAMALA INDRASENA REDDY 1-48, REGULA GADDA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 231936231718758
10014 CHAMALA YADAGIRI REDDY 6-217, SHAKAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 217196231716164
10015 CHAMALA LAXMI 2-64, theryala vil, gundala mdl, 508277 2209911000524
10016 CHAMALA LINGA REDDY 0 NOMULA, NAKREKAL, , 508211 2214611000547
10017 CHAMALA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY 19-381, REDDY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002475
10018 CHAMALA ASHOK KUMAR 2-1-164NEAR FIR STATIONSURYAPET 283954623029038
10019 CHAMALA KALYANI 5-12-102B.T.SNALGONDA 283954623029039
10020 CHAMALA SAIDAMMA NA, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438230617318
10021 CHAMALA SREERAMULU 4-163, ., PALADUGU, 508277 61336231101576
10022 CHAMALA SUGNAMMA NA, SANTHOSH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100615231002478
10023 CHAMALA VIMALAMMA 47178NIDAMANURREGULAGADDA 283954623029040
10024 CHAMANTHI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( YELLAMMA ) NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 203871231166472
10025 CHAMANTHIPOOLA RAVI NAK.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 283954623029041
10026 CHAMARLA ANJAMMA 3-39, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151056230609174
10027 CHAMARTI VENKATESWARLU 24228GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 283954623029042
10028 CHAMATA VENKANNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, BHALAPURAM, 97679231002480
10029 CHAMMAKURI SHIVAMMA 16132PENCHIKALDINNAKALLUR 283954623029043
10030 CHAMMALA RAM REDDY 18-846, SHANTHOSH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUA, 508207 100379231003052
10031 CHAMPALA PARVATHAMMA 6-2-621/C1PANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029044
10032 CHAMPU BANDAVATH 6-22, RAJNAYAK THANDA, YANDLAPALLI, 508213 235331232019301
10033 CHAMPU SATHA S H G NANUTHANKALT. SINGARAM 283954623029045
10034 CHANABOINA SATHYANARAYANA NASEETHARAMUPURAMSEETHARAMPURAM 283954623029046
10035 CHANAGANI KOTAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029047
10036 CHANAGANI RAMA KRISHNA 44317THATIKALTHATIKAL 283954623029048
10037 CHANAGANI SAMBAIAH NEW, VELIDANDA, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, 508201 32428231600968
10038 CHANAGANI SAMBAIAH VELIDANDA POST, ., VELIDANDA, 508218 33263230801043
10039 CHANAGANI SURAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 283954623029049
10040 CHANAGANI VENKATAIAH 34366.VLIDANDA 283954623029050
10041 CHANAGANI VENKATAIAH 14671GARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 283954623029051
10042 CHANAGINI VARALAXMI 22-85NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029052
10043 CHANAGONDA SRINU MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623029053
10044 CHANAGONI SOMAMMA 2-92/6, GAJALAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 246410232120422
10045 CHANAGONI KRISHNA NATHATIKALTHATIKA 283954623029054
10046 CHANAGONI POOLAMMA 2-82-2THATIKALTHATIKAL 283954623029055
10047 CHANAGONI RAMULU NA, ITUKULAPADU, ITUKULAPADU, 508211 45114231401138
10048 CHANAGONI SRINIVASULU 17-34, CHIMALAGADDA, NKL, 508211 48051231401255
10049 CHANAGONI VENKANNA NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 283954623029056
10050 CHANAGONI RAJASHEKAR NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 283954623029057
10051 CHANAGONI SAIDULU 6-53/1TATIKALTATIKAL 283954623029058
10052 CHANAGONI SARITHA NA, THATIKAL, THATIKAL, 508211 200110231215400
10053 CHANAKUNTA NAGI REDDY NA, ., GANDRA VANI GUDEM, 508256 208068230115512
10054 CHANALA MALLAREDDY 4/41, THIMMAPURAM, THIMMAPURAM, 508213 129074232003164
10055 CHANAMALLA SAVITHARAMMA NA.THENEPALLY 283954623029059
10056 CHANAMALLA JAJADESHWARA REDDY NATHENAPALLYGURRAMPUDE 283954623029060
10057 CHANAMONI JANGAIAH 4-33/1, MEEDISESHAIKUNTA, DINDI, 805258 247335232920466
10058 CHANDA DANAMMA 1-85, VENKATRAMPURAM, TADVAI, 508213 215160232015953
10059 CHANDA GOPAIAH 10-86, THANGELLA GUDEM, PENPAHAD, 508233 229386231218220
10060 CHANDA INDIRA 5-138, MAIN ROAD, PONUGODU, 508201 265140231220785
10061 CHANDA JAYAMMA 10-95, THANGELLAGUDEM, CHEEDELLA, 508213 139456232003978
10062 CHANDA JYOTHI 10-126, THANGELLAGUDEM, , 508213 139456232003971
10063 CHANDA KALAMMA 10-123, THANGELLA GUDEM, CHEEDELLA\, 508213 139456232003975
10064 CHANDA NALINI 1-85, VENKATARAMPURAM, TADVAI, 508213 215159232015952
10065 CHANDA NARASAMMA 10-74, THANGELLAGUDEM, CHEEDELLA, 508213 139456232003974
10066 CHANDA RAMANJAMMA 10-92/1, BC COLONY ,PENPAHAD, , 508232 220857231216709
10067 CHANDA RAMULAMMA 10-86, THANGELLAGUDEM, PENPAHAD, 508233 229294231218197
10068 CHANDA SATHYANARAYANA 2-48, BOTHALAPALEM (V), NEREDUCHARLA (M), 508218 224677232017478
10069 CHANDA SOWMYA 2-24-3, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231325231218630
10070 CHANDA SUJATHA 1-12, RAMMURTHY NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 231319231218627
10071 CHANDA SWETCHA 2-82 ,MAIN ROAD, ESWARAMANDARAM, KHAMMAM, 507157 231330231218632
10072 CHANDA VIJETHA REDDY 5-138, GAREDEPALLY, , 508201 230837231218502
10073 CHANDA ARUNA NA.KODAD 283954623029061
10074 CHANDA JAYAMMA 8-56, VILL GUDIVADA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215556
10075 CHANDA LAXMINARAYANA NA.BETHAVOLU 283954623029062
10076 CHANDA MALLA CHUKKAMMA NACHINTA BANDANEREDUCHERLA 283954623029063
10077 CHANDA MANMADHA REDDY 5-138, PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY, 508201 314969231220961
10078 CHANDA SAROJANAMMA 6-37, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 231579231618693
10079 CHANDA SHAILAJA 11-95A, THOTA BAZAR, BTHAVOLE, 508204 215110230815947
10080 CHANDA SRINIVAS NA.BETHAVOL 283954623029064
10081 CHANDA VENGAMMA 7-83, VENUGOPALASWAMI TEMPLE, PONUGODU, 508201 33736231601073
10082 CHANDA VINOD REDDY NA.VADDIREDDY GUDEM 283954623029065
10083 CHANDA BHAGYAMMA 3=102/1RATNA PURAMRATNA PURAM 283954623029066
10084 CHANDA MALLESHAM 5-27, KOTTAURI GUDEM, GIRRAMPODE, 508001 187692231514729
10085 CHANDA MUTHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029067
10086 CHANDA PICHAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARHI, 508280 80021232202088
10087 CHANDA PICHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARHI 283954623029068
10088 CHANDA RAM REDDY 4-55/2GUMPULAGUMPULA 283954623029069
10089 CHANDA SATYANARAYANA REDDY NA, ., PONUGODU, 508201 32638231600991
10090 CHANDA SRINIVAS REDDY 3-95, ., PEDDAGUDEM, 508278 351231700029
10091 CHANDA SRINIVAS REDDY 34759.PEDDAGUDEM 283954623029070
10092 CHANDA TIRPUTHAMA NAGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 283954623029071
10093 CHANDA VIJAYA NAGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 283954623029072
10094 CHANDAGONDA RAJAMULI 4-40, ., GUNDALAPALLI, 508248 155250230611656
10095 CHANDAIAH KOMDEY 1-57/1, NIDAMANUR, KANNEKALLU, 100379231003030
10096 CHANDAK LABARATRIES PVT LTD NA.BIBI NAGAR. 283954623029073
10097 CHANDALA ANIL KUMAR GOUD 8-1-1032, SATHEESH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188045231514740
10098 CHANDAMALLA BALASWAMI 19-672, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, MIRYALGUDA, 508218 2531111000309
10099 CHANDAMALLA BODAIAH AMBEDKAR COLONY, BODAIAH GUDEM, CHINTHABANDA, 508218 2531191000310
10100 CHANDAMALLA PULAMMA 2-92, RAMAPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2537581000586
10101 CHANDAMALLA CHARAN 2-42, RAMPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508201 232135231618799
10102 CHANDANABOINA VENKANNA 2-2-47, SANDU BAVI BAZAR, WARD-25, 508213 174956232014469
10103 CHANDANABOINA MANGAMMA 25-121KALALWADAMIRYALAHUDA 283954623029074
10104 CHANDANABOINA SAIDAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 215638450619025
10105 CHANDANABOINA VENKATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNAGAIAH 283954623029075
10106 CHANDAPAKA SUGUNAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623029076
10107 CHANDAPAKA NARSIMHA 16438.UKONDI 283954623029077
10108 CHANDAR NAIK LOTAVATH NALGONDA 2970021003018
10109 CHANDH SULTHANA 1-3-416/4, PAHADINAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 859271001530
10110 CHANDH PAPI REDDY NA, ., PEDDAGUDEM, 508278 1101231700085
10111 CHANDHERPAL GS BHONGIRI CLUB NA.. 283954623029078
10112 CHANDHRA MUKHI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176466231514570
10113 CHANDOJU UMARANI 5-54/1CHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 283954623029079
10114 CHANDR VANKA BHARTHAI 3-41/2, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 150268230608875
10115 CHANDRA AUTO MOBILES NA, NATRAJ TAKKIES, BOTTUGUDA, 508001 200110231215673
10116 CHANDRA BABA NAIDU RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029080
10117 CHANDRA BABU RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214838230616224
10118 CHANDRA KALA EEDULA SURYAPET 2349911001835
10119 CHANDRA MAHILA PODUPU SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029081
10120 CHANDRA MANDALAM RMS SAMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029082
10121 CHANDRA MOHAN KETHAVATH 1-16/1, BUGGA TANDA, CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 164379230613942
10122 CHANDRA REDDY 9-80, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 200110231215345
10123 CHANDRA REDDY KALLU NEW, KONDAMALLE PALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 220905230616718
10124 CHANDRA SHEKAR CHOLLETI 17-77, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 236584233119477
10125 CHANDRA SHEKAR ELGURI 8-7, OGODU :V, NAKREKAL :M, 508213 2388021001637
10126 CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY CHILUMULA 2-70, ., ., 508374 2473001000499
10127 CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY MARRAM 18-8/1, RAGHAVENDRA COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 232646230318888
10128 CHANDRA VANKA JYOTHI 3-28, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 150304230608891
10129 CHANDRA JANGAMMA NA, PONUGODU, NALGONDA, 508001 188319231514730
10130 CHANDRAGANI RAM NARSAIAH 13-230, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 1659091005391
10131 CHANDRAGIRI JHANSHI 6-85/1, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 94976230302393
10132 CHANDRAGIRI KRISHNA 4-50, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 226359232417663
10133 chandraiah anupati na, kanapuram, gundlapally, 508248 224602232917473
10134 Chandraiah Bandi 1-53, Mandanpally, Alair, 508101 2344601005247
10135 CHANDRAIAH BUDDA 1-44, DUBBAKA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 220765231916688
10136 CHANDRAIAH BUDDA 16072DUBBAKARAMANNAPET 283954623029083
10137 CHANDRAIAH CHILKABATHINI 1-166, GADDIPALLY :V, GARIDEPALLY :M, 508213 239120232019849
10138 CHANDRAIAH IPPA 2-2, SHOBANADRIPURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2346961004857
10139 Chandraiah Kallem 5-84/65/6, Golankonda, Alair, 508101 58102230201531
10140 CHANDRAIAH MACHARLA 10-1-101/7/2, BHAGYANAGAR COLONY, SAROORNAGAR, 500035 239010233119828
10141 CHANDRAIAH SARAGUNDLA MUKKUDEVULAPALLY, ATHMAKUR(S), NALGONDA, 508221 3077381005165
10142 chandraiah manda 6-10, kondamadugu, bibinagar, 508126 241875230320106
10143 CHANDRAIAH MATHANGI 4-21, DUGNEVALLY., KATTANGOOR, 508205 190980231514929
10144 Chandrakala Kamaboina Nampally, , , 508373 2542071004703
10145 CHANDRAKALA NEELAKANTAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2665611002293
10146 CHANDRAMMA GORANKALA 14-20, MUNAVATHTHANDA, PAPALLY, 508243 220591233116665
10147 CHANDRAMMA KONDAPALLI 1-50, KB PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 175176230614490
10148 CHANDRAMOULI DOSAPATI 1-32, POLKAMPALLY(Vi), GHANPUR(Post), 508243 244715233120359
10149 CHANDRAMOULI LENKALA 1-129, SHIVALAYAM VEEDI, RAMANNAPET, 508113 220804231916694
10150 CHANDRAMOULI LENKALA 1-129SHIVALAYAM VEEDIRAMANNAPET 283954623029084
10151 CHANDRAMOULI RAMAVATH 2-69, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221431233116829
10152 CHANDRAPAL NACHANDAM PALLICHANDAM PALLI 283954623029085
10153 CHANDRASHEKAR MYLAVARAPU 19-848/201, SAI ENCLAVE APARTMENT, REDDY COLONY, 508207 237936231019721
10154 CHANDRASHEKAR NADDI PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508248 174159230614406
10155 CHANDRAVANKA ANJAIAH 3-28, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145992230606822
10156 CHANDRAVANKA LACHUVAMMA 47178.KAMBALAPALLI 283954623029086
10157 CHANDRAVANKA MANGAMMA 2-11, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149375230608288
10158 CHANDRAVANKA PARVATHAMMA 3-30, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150270230608877
10159 CHANDRAVANKA RAMANAMMA 11383.KAMBALAPALLI 283954623029087
10160 CHANDRAVANKA SATHIMMA 28157.KAMBALAPALLI 283954623029088
10161 CHANDRU BANOTHU 9-45, LAL THANDA, MOTHEY, 508213 240449232019983
10162 chandu banavathu NALGONDA 2366351003005
10163 CHANDU NAGESHWAR RAO E/S ANITHA NA, KODAD, KODAD, 15985230900612
10164 CHANDULURI DAVID 17901AZAD ROADBHONGIR 283954623029089
10165 CHANDUPATLA JAYAMMA NA.BEEMARAM 283954623029090
10166 CHANDUPATLA SUJATHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029091
10167 CHANDUPATLA VENKATAIAH 5-59, KOTTAPETA, KETHEPALLY, 508211 247267231420459
10168 CHANDUPATLA YAKUB NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 283954623029092
10169 CHANDUPATLA JANAMMA 6-30, KASANAGODU, KASANAGODU, 508211 453921001160
10170 CHANDUPATLA KRANTHI 3-10-96, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 129480232003188
10171 CHANDUPATLA LAXMI 3-45/18PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029093
10172 CHANDURU SRIDHAR 1-13/2/A/9, SRINIVASA NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 234297231219162
10173 CHANDURU SANDHYARANI 12-142/b.KODAD 283954623029094
10174 CHANGANI SAIDULU 24990THATIKALTHATIKAL 283954623029095
10175 CHANGANTI VENKANNA NA, ., KRVIRALA, 508280 74103232201928
10176 CHANGANTI VENKANNA NA.KRVIRALA 283954623029096
10177 CHANGONI YADAIAH NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 283954623029097
10178 CHANKUPALLY PARVATHAMMA NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 283954623029098
10179 CHANNABOINA MAHESH 8-44, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 223170232717098
10180 CHANNAGONI VENKATESHAM NAKONDARAMNALGONDA 283954623029099
10181 CHANTAVENI KANAKAYA 6-123/2, ., BEEBINAGAR, 508126 94963230302391
10182 CHANTI SABHAVATH 2-103/1, GOWRIKUNTA THANDA, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 235930233119396
10183 CHANTI ELLAMMA NA.. 283954623029100
10184 CHANTI SUMALATHA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 78576232202017
10185 CHAPAL SRINIVAS REDDY NACHERUVGATTUNARKETPALLY 283954623029101
10186 CHAPALA LAXMAMMA 3-135, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 248926231720592
10187 CHAPALA PRAVEEN KUMAR H NO 7 1 237 A, BHAVANI NAGAR, PANAGAL, 508001 240769230120009
10188 CHAPALA GOVINDAMMA 3-51, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 153868230610594
10189 CHAPALA THATA RAO 2-54, VIZAG COLONY, PEDDA MUNIGAL, 508248 147319230607550
10190 CHAPALA PADMA 28-74, SHIVALAYAM, RANGREEZBAZAR, 508207 1062921000100
10191 CHAPALA SUNITHA NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150093230608750
10192 CHAPALA VEERABABU NATRIPURAVARAMTRIPURAVARAM 283954623029102
10193 CHAPALA VENKANNA NA, ., IBRAHIMPETA, 508278 215438230616838
10194 CHAPALA VENKATAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029103
10195 CHAPALA NAVOMI NA, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153867230610593
10196 CHAPARALA HIMABINDU 35034SRNIVASANAGARBACKSIDE SUBBA RAO HOSPITAL 283954623029104
10197 CHAPPALA SUJATHA NP, VALIGONDA, M.THURKAPALLY, 214838230615937
10198 CHAPPIDI KANTAMMA SURYAPET 2809331002623
10199 CHAPPIDI EDDAIAH 42064GUNDEBOINA GUDEMNEREDUCHERLA 283954623029105
10200 CHAPPIDI SRINIVAS REDDY 4-81/A.PEDDAKONDUR 283954623029106
10201 CHAPURI SAIDHMMA 2-34, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508258 149283230608212
10202 CHARA GONDA CHINA RAMULU 3-48/1, ., CHANDAMPER, 508248 150247230608859
10203 CHARAGANI MALLESH 1-4-249/102/1BALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 283954623029107
10204 CHARAKA VENKANNA NA, GUNDLA GUDEM, H/O. MUPPARAM, 508278 1801000601
10205 CHARAKA RAMESH NA, ., GONDLAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617255
10206 CHARALAPALLI ELENDRA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029108
10207 CHARAN KUMAR REDDY KALLU 5-35, KONDA MALLE PALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 220906230616719
10208 CHARAVAT DHASLI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029109
10209 CHARKA PEDAVENKULU **, GOUNDLA GUDAM, MUPPARAM, 508278 82067231702164
10210 CHARKA PEDAVENKULU **GOUNDLA GUDAMMUPPARAM 283954623029110
10211 CHARKA SAIDAMMA 5-6, GOUNDLAGUDEM, MUPPARAM, 508278 215138230616800
10212 CHARKA LATCHAIAH 2-59, GOKARAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 228946232318127
10213 CHARKONDA PARVATHALU NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 156019230612336
10214 CHARKONDA THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 156018230612335
10215 CHARKURI ANJAIAH NA, ., SHESHAIKUNTLA, 508248 157927230613633
10216 CHARLAPALLI UPENDAR NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 283954623029111
10217 CHARLAPALLI JAYAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029112
10218 CHARLAPALLI UPPALAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029113
10219 CHARLAPALLI VENKATAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029114
10220 CHARLAPALLI VENKATAMMA 13547.VELUGUPALLY 283954623029115
10221 CHARLAPALLI YADAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029116
10222 CHARUKUANKULAMA 1-28, ., POGILA, 508248 146302230606997
10223 CHARUKUPALI JAYAMMA 1-81, ., VADDIPATLLA, 508243 152677230609755
10224 CHARUPALLI YADAMMA NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEYELLAPURAM 283954623029117
10225 CHATA KRISHNAIAH PADMASHALI BAZAR, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508245 2564401005035
10226 CHATA YASHODA 1-62, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154804230611279
10227 CHATLA RAJU 29-646/11, TARAKARAMA NAGAR, BONGIR, 508116 87685230402288
10228 CHATLA MALLAMMA 24108.TELUGUPALLI 283954623029118
10229 CHATLA SARITHA 9-191, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149136230608142
10230 CHATLA ANJAMMA NA, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 155910230612238
10231 CHATLA ANJAMMA NA, ., MADHA PURAM, 508248 155938230612264
10232 CHATLA ANJAMMA NALGONDA 155938230612264
10233 CHATLA BUCHAMMA NA, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 155908230612236
10234 CHATLA PARVATHAMMA NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140906230604465
10235 CHATLA RAJITHA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 156105230612413
10236 CHATLA RAMULAMMA NA, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 155909230612237
10237 CHATLA YALLAMMA 2-182, CHITRIYALA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 153277230610239
10238 CHATLA ALIVELU 1-112.TELUGU PALLI 283954623029119
10239 CHATLA ANJAMMA 34213.CHITRIYALA 283954623029120
10240 CHATLA BHAGYAMMA 44075.CHITRIYALA 283954623029121
10241 CHATLA BUSHAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 153793230610525
10242 CHATLA CHANDRAMMA 45170.CHITRIYALA 283954623029122
10243 CHATLA EIDAMMA 8-9, ., CHITREYALA, 508248 153691230610429
10244 CHATLA ELAMMA 9-60, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154377230610905
10245 CHATLA IDAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149095230608130
10246 CHATLA JANAKAMMA 35947.CHITRIYALA 283954623029123
10247 CHATLA LAKSHMAMMA 15585.CHITRIYALA 283954623029124
10248 CHATLA LASHMAMMA 44075.CHITRIYALA 283954623029125
10249 CHATLA LAXMAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 283954623029126
10250 CHATLA LAXMI 18-383, ANJAIAH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149312230608233
10251 CHATLA LAXMI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 155312230611710
10252 CHATLA LAXMI NALGONDA 155312230611710
10253 CHATLA MADHAVI 8-99, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154493230611011
10254 CHATLA MALAMMA 44075.CHITRIYALA 283954623029127
10255 CHATLA MANGAMMA 42614.CHITRIYALA 283954623029128
10256 CHATLA MOGULAMMA 1-112, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152527230609656
10257 CHATLA MUTHAMMA 9-1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149118230608134
10258 CHATLA MUTHAMMA 45666CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALA 283954623029129
10259 CHATLA NARAMMA 2-93, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149122230608137
10260 CHATLA NARASIMHA 2-57, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 149881230608633
10261 CHATLA PADMAMMA 8-19/A, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 146179230606925
10262 CHATLA RAJITHA 25934.PEDDAMULA 283954623029130
10263 CHATLA SAIDAMMA 3-58/9.CHITRYALA 283954623029131
10264 CHATLA SHOBHA 25812.CHITRIAYALA 283954623029132
10265 CHATLA SUMALATHA 4-01, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154245230610823
10266 CHATLA SURYA KALA 9-19, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149137230608143
10267 CHATLA THIRUPATHAMMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 155028230611458
10268 CHATLA VENKATAMMA 3-121.CHITIYALA 283954623029133
10269 CHATLA YELLAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148892230608068
10270 CHATLA RAJAMANI 1-69, ., TELGUJPALLI, 508248 152525230609654
10271 CHATLLA BALAMMA 1-20, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148868230608060
10272 CHATRIYA PATHULOTHU MODUGULAKUNTA TANDA, MODUGULAKUNTA TANDA, VEERLAPALEM, 508207 241320231020055
10273 CHATTLA EDAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, GOTTIMUKULA, 147204230607498
10274 CHATTLA CHNDRAMMA 8-99, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155181230611595
10275 CHATTLA MALLAMMA 8-120/1.CHITRIYALA 283954623029134
10276 CHATTU LALAIAH SURYAPET 2760101001742
10277 CHATTU VELADRI 5-157, KOMARABANDA, MAN-KODAD, 508206 2679241004414
10278 CHATTU VENKATESHWARULU NEREDCHERLA, ., ., 508218 33815231601078
10279 CHATTU VENKATESHWARULU NEREDCHERLA.. 283954623029135
10280 CHATTU KRISHNAIAH 46054PALAVARAMPALAVARAM 283954623029136
10281 CHATTU MATTAMMA 2-16/2, ., DIRSEN CHERLA, 508218 32520231600978
10282 CHATTU PULLAIAH 4-125, ., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 32628231600989
10283 CHATTU PULLAIAH 4-125.DIRSENCHERLA 283954623029137
10284 CHAVA LINGAIAH na, CHANDAM PET, theldevarapalli, 145217230606346
10285 CHAVAGANI LINGAIAH 2-28/A, LAKKAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508213 169285232014078
10286 CHAVAGANI NARENDER 4-141, ANANTHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 2161651004872
10287 CHAVAGANI SRIMANNARAYANA NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 283954623029138
10288 CHAVALA DHANAMMA 7-289CHOWDHARI COLONYMIRYALGUDA 283954623029139
10289 CHAVALI BANAVATH 2-12, GANYANAYAK THANDA, CHAENNARAM, 508248 224098233117344
10290 CHAVGONI PARVATHAMMA NAPANNALAGUDEMPANNALAGUDAM 283954623029140
10291 CHAVVA CHINA KOTIREDDY NALGONDA 3004021003532
10292 CHAVVA BORRAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 283954623029141
10293 CHAVVA GOVINDAMMA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 283954623029142
10294 CHAVVA RAJAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 283954623029143
10295 CHAVVA SATHYANARAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148591230607973
10296 CHAVVA SRINU 2-115, ., KALVAPALLY, 508201 23405230800707
10297 CHAVVA VENKAT REDDY NA, ., HALIYA, 508278 215438230617147
10298 CHAVVA ANJANEYULU NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144865230606199
10299 CHAVVAKULA VENKAT RAMARAJU 1-34, ., HALIYA, 508277 448231700031
10300 CHAVVAKULA VENKAT RAMARAJU 12420.HALIYA 283954623029144
10301 CHAVYA RAJITHA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149383230608295
10302 CHDAGONDA JAYAMMA NA, ., GUNDALAPALLI, 508248 155245230611651
10303 CHEAITHANYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DATHAPPAGUDEM, 62960232101805
10304 CHEANNAMONMI PADMAVATHI 17-242SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 283954623029145
10305 CHEBELLI AILAIAH 1-47, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 62073231101634
10306 CHECHELA RENAIAH 2-10, TTY, KODURU, 508280 2401611000670
10307 CHEDE MUTHAMMA NA.SANGEM 283954623029146
10308 CHEDERLA SRINIVAS NAPARADAPARADA 283954623029147
10309 CHEDETI ARUNA NASHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029148
10310 CHEDIPALLY LATHA NANAKREKALKADAPARTHY 283954623029149
10311 CHEDIPALLY NARSAIAH 18354.THUNGATHURTHY 283954623029150
10312 CHEDOJU CHAITANYA D6SUNDHARAIAH NAGARSURYAPET 283954623029151
10313 CHEDUBBI YELLAMMA 10959SHESHAMMA GUDEMNALGONDA 283954623029152
10314 CHEDUBUDDI VENKATAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 283954623029153
10315 CHEDUBUDDI PRABHAKAR NAMUNUGODEKISTAPURAM 283954623029154
10316 CHEDUBUDDI SAIDULU 31472.IPPARTHY 283954623029155
10317 CHEDUDURAPU ANAND YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1656861002206
10318 CHEDURI PALLY SATHISH NASILARMIYA GUDEMSILARMIYA GUDEM 283954623029156
10319 CHEDURUPALLI SURESH NASILARMIYA GUDEMSILARMIYA GUDEM 283954623029157
10320 CHEDURUPALLY LAKSHMINARSAMMA 9-91, NARAYANPUR, , 508253 249533230520634
10321 CHEDURUPALLY BIXAM 13363SILARMIYA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 283954623029158
10322 CHEDURUPALLY RAMULAMMA NASILARMIYA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 283954623029159
10323 CHEEDALLA KHOUSALYA 11-214SEETHARAM PURAMMIRYALAGUA 283954623029160
10324 CHEEDALLA PURNA PRASAD 7-857, BANGARU GADDA, BANGARU GADDA, 106275231002549
10325 CHEEDALLA VENKATESHWARLU 11-144SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 283954623029161
10326 CHEEDELLA SRINIVAS 2-112, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANUR, 580278 82067231702171
10327 CHEEDELLA HARI PRASAD 1-90-316, HOUSING BOARD COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 236722231019512
10328 CHEEKATI SARITHA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029162
10329 CHEEKATI VENKATESHWARLU 18019MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283954623029163
10330 CHEEKURI MUHAMMA 2-159MUNUGODEKALVAKUNTLA 283954623029164
10331 CHEEMA RAJAIAH 1-61, JAGANNADHA PURAM, JAGANNADHA PURAM, 27253231200793
10332 CHEEMA MALLAIAH 30682CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283954623029165
10333 CHEEMALA SIVAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969021002938
10334 CHEEMALA AYLAIAH 2-70/12, ., VELMINEDU, 508118 117662230502853
10335 CHEEMALA SOMAMMA 4-CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283954623029166
10336 CHEEMALA SOUNAIAH 28856CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283954623029167
10337 CHEEMALA VENKATAMMA 3-80, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616174
10338 CHEEMARLA RENUKAMMA 1-77/1.BRAMANAPALLI 283954623029168
10339 CHEEMU JAYAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029169
10340 CHEENA RAMAVATH 4-13, RAMANAGUDAM THANDA, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 227998232617953
10341 CHEENNURI RAVI KUMAR NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 283954623029170
10342 CHEERA BOINA MALLESH 3-3-82/CS1, RASULGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514799
10343 CHEERA PANKAJ NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189291231514810
10344 CHEERATLA BHASKAR RAO 0, ANNARAM CAMP, THRIPURARAM, 508207 215438230616950
10345 CHEERUKUPALLY GEETA 18-1121ASHOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029171
10346 CHEETABOINA AILAIAH 1073CHITYALCHITYAL 283954623029172
10347 CHEGANTI NAGAMMA NA.ANNARAM 283954623029173
10348 CHEGONDI YADAGIRI 1-115.GUDIPALLY 283954623029174
10349 CHEGONDI LAXMAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 283954623029175
10350 CHEGONDI LINGAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 283954623029176
10351 CHEGONDI VENKATAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 283954623029177
10352 CHEGONDI YADAGIRI 1-115, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 145717230606651
10353 CHEGONI BIXAM T.K.PAHAD, SURYAPET, NALGONDA, 508213 174364232014422
10354 CHEGONI MADHUSUDHAN 2-52, BALEMLA, SURYAPET, 508213 139456232003989
10355 CHEGONI BHAGAVATAM NA, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002639
10356 CHEGONI SAIDAMMA -, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215566
10357 CHEGONI SHAMBU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029178
10358 CHEGONI VENKANNA NA, ., NOMULA, 508211 470641001181
10359 CHEGONI KONDAMMA 19-22, PONNAL GUDEM, PONNALA GUDEM, 508213 129351232003177
10360 CHEGONI LAXMAMMA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 283954623029179
10361 CHEGONI MANGAMMA 16-77/2, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 200110231215333
10362 CHEGONI SAIDAMMA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 283954623029180
10363 CHEGURI BUCHAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966381003219
10364 CHEGURI PREMALATHA bollepally narsamma 2-132, TEKULASOMARAM, VALIGONDA, 0 1753821000795
10365 CHEGURI MUTHYALU 2-89, ., TEKULASOMARAM, 508112 215438230617427
10366 CHEGURI NARSIMHA 5-71, ., S. LINGOTAM, 508252 119424230502960
10367 CHEGURI SWAMY 000021, ., TEKULASOMARAM, 508112 164004232214008
10368 CHEGUVERA JLG 4-72, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 0 115974231202901
10369 CHEKKA SIVA H.NO:11-27/1, KRANTI NAGAR, ALAIR, 508101 2600491004649
10370 CHEKKA NARSIMHA 3-94, MASEEDUGUDEM., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1168821000881
10371 CHEKKA INDRAMMA 12086.CHINNAKONDURU 283954623029181
10372 CHEKKA NARSIMHA 34394CHOUTUPPALMASEEDGUDAM 283954623029182
10373 CHEKKA VASANTHA 44562.CHINNAKONDURU 283954623029183
10374 CHEKKALI MALLAMMA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 283954623029184
10375 CHEKKILI MANGAMMA 5-100NARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 283954623029185
10376 CHEKKILLA RAMESH NAALAIRGUNDLA GUDEM 283954623029186
10377 CHEKKO BALAKRISHNA NA.. 283954623029187
10378 CHEKRALA ANJANEYULU 13-180, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23085230800696
10379 CHEKURI ANNAPOORNA NA, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 57251001643
10380 CHEKURI RAJYAM 2-146/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 283954623029188
10381 CHEKURI THIRUPATHAMMA 2-147TELLABELLITELLABELLI 283954623029189
10382 CHEKURI YADIREDDY KUNCHANAPALLYNALGONDANALGONDA 283954623029190
10383 CHELAGOLLA RAMULAMMA SURYAPET 785471003198
10384 CHELAMALA YELLAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 140916230604475
10385 CHELAMALA ELLAIAH NA.KOTHGUDEM 283954623029191
10386 CHELAMALLA ANANTHA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2614081002317
10387 CHELIMALLA YADHAGIRI 5-157.BIBINAGAR 283954623029192
10388 CHELIMELA SAIDULU 2-, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223947232917307
10389 CHELIMELA LAXMAMMA 2-103YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283954623029193
10390 CHELIMELA SUJHATHA 5-158.BIBIBNAGAR 283954623029194
10391 CHELIMULA LINGAMMA NANAKREKALMUNUKUNTLA 283954623029195
10392 CHELIVERU MALLIKARJUN 14-250, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1093081000491
10393 CHELKA PALLY SAYAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 283954623029196
10394 CHELKAPALLY RAMA NARSAMMA NA, ., EDULOOR, 508211 200110231215432
10395 CHELLAGUNDALA DURGAPRASAD 10-60, MUNGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 163780231313884
10396 CHELLULI POLERI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150089230608747
10397 CHELLURI ENKYAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 150096230608753
10398 CHEMA PADMA 12-179/1SALARJANG PETAKODADA 283954623029197
10399 CHEMATA MALESH 1-112/1.BORRAYIPALEM 283954623029198
10400 CHEMBETI SRINIVAS 31476A.P.H.B COLONYBHONGIR 283954623029199
10401 chemchala venkanna 6-254/1, NETHAJI NAGAR, , 508213 139456232003961
10402 CHEMCHALA SULOCHANA 7-1588, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002658
10403 CHENABOINA PARVATHAMMA 3-57, ANNARAM., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109540231002802
10404 CHENABOINA LINGAMMA 2-72/1, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, DUGYLA, 154824230611289
10405 CHENAGANI MARAMMA PARVATHA GIRI, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508004 264934231520783
10406 CHENAGANI MARAMMA PARVATHA GIRIKANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029200
10407 CHENAGANI SURESH 1-36, PINNAI PALEM, SURYAPET, 508213 199572232015155
10408 CHENAGANI DURGAIAH 3-32, MAIN BAZAR, MADHAVARAM, 508213 26337231200768
10409 CHENAGANI RAMADEVI NA.KODADA 283954623029201
10410 CHENAGANI CHENNAMMA 23437.VELIDANADA 283954623029202
10411 CHENAGANI HUSSENAMMA NA, ., VELIDANDA, 508201 172082230714305
10412 CHENAGANI PADMA 6-171MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 283954623029203
10413 CHENAGANI SWAMY NAPARVATHAMMAKANAGAL 283954623029204
10414 CHENAGONI NAGARJUNA 6-62/1, KMPALLY, DVK, 508248 222829233117052
10415 CHENAGONI SAIDAMMA 9-123/1NOMULANOMULA 283954623029205
10416 CHENAMONI SATYANARI 4-32, SESAIKUNTA, DINDI, 508258 237592232919678
10417 CHENAMONI MANGEMMA 11780.TOWKLAPURAM 283954623029206
10418 CHENAMOPNI KALAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 283954623029207
10419 CHENDAM NARSAMMA 19360RAMANNAPETABOGARAM 283954623029208
10420 CHENDRABABU RMS NA, MOTHKUR, D REPAKA, 62960232101809
10421 CHENDRABABU SBS NA, MOTHKUR, AIEEMPET, 60874231101559
10422 CHENDUBANDI YALLAMMA NASHESHAMAMMAGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 283954623029209
10423 CHENETHA PARISMIKA SAHAKARA SANGAM SHABDULAPURNALGONDA DISTNalgonda 283954623029210
10424 CHENNA DEVI 7-64, TURPUGUDAM, TTY, 508280 250603232220691
10425 CHENNA LAKSHMAMMA 2-160, BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 249432232220627
10426 CHENNA SRILAKSHMI 2-75, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248359232220544
10427 CHENNA PRAVEEN KUMAR 2-75/1, TURPU GUDEM, VEMPATI, 130165232003234
10428 CHENNA SRINIVASU 1-98, PASUNURU, PASUNURU, 130073232003226
10429 CHENNA YELLAIAH NAGOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029211
10430 CHENNA SIDDESHWAR 3-65, RAGHUNATHPUR, RAJAPETA, 508104 239966232419942
10431 CHENNA SIDDESHWAR 3-65, RAGHUNATHPUR, RAJAPETA, 508104 239966232419942
10432 CHENNABATULA MARAIAH 2-152/2MUNUGODEMUNUGODU 283954623029212
10433 CHENNABOINA KANAKAMMA 2-11, THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, DAMARACHERLA, 508207 2448971000145
10434 CHENNABOINA PEDDA LACHAIAH NALGONDA 2845981002254
10435 CHENNABOINA VENU NEW, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508202 175408231714514
10436 CHENNABOINA RAJU NA, AMANAGAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231090231018567
10437 CHENNABOINA VEERAIAH 6-14, MALIPURAM, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 221283232716801
10438 CHENNABOINA AJAY KUMAR NA.THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM 283954623029213
10439 CHENNABOINA GOPAIAH 1-134, TEMPLE STREET, DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 32367231600961
10440 CHENNABOINA SUSHEELA 7-35, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231720998
10441 CHENNABOINA YADHAGIRI 2-19, CHRKUPALLY, CHERKUPALLY, 508213 128459232003171
10442 CHENNAGONI NAGAIAH 1-82, KURUMARTHY., KATTANGOOR, 508001 191077231514940
10443 CHENNAIAH MALLAM 7-15, THMMALAGUDEM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 220667231916678
10444 CHENNAIAH MALLAM 42186THMMALAGUDEMRAMANNAPET 283954623029214
10445 CHENNAJU SRINIVASA CHARY 8-33/2, MARKET YARD, ., 508115 1670351005393
10446 CHENNAM SEKHAR 2-47, BONDA PALEM, KETHE PALLY, 508211 243275231420249
10447 CHENNAM NEN PALLY SBS NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140387230604104
10448 CHENNAM PALLI YADAGIRI NA, ., PAKURAPURAM, 508248 140847230604407
10449 CHENNAMINI JAYASREE 45658.BOLLANAPALLI 283954623029215
10450 CHENNAMPALLI IDAMMA NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 283954623029216
10451 CHENNAMPALLI MANGAMMA NADEVARAKONDACHENNAMNENIPALLI 283954623029217
10452 CHENNAMPALLY BUCHAMMA CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DVK., 508248 217672233116309
10453 CHENNAMPALLY JAIHIND na, ., CHENNAMNENPALLY, 508248 143176230605368
10454 CHENNAPAKA YELLAIAH 1-44/AGADDIKONDA RAMNALGONDA 283954623029218
10455 CHENNARAJU OJAIAH 37288GOPALAPURAMTHURKAPALLY 283954623029219
10456 CHENNARAPU RAMULAMMA W/O SHANKARAIAHHNO 11-7-8/70/ASAROOR NAGAR 283954623029220
10457 CHENNAREDDY CHEKURI NALGONDA 2644941002056
10458 CHENNEGONI SAIDULU 13181K KONDARAMNALGONDA 283954623029221
10459 CHENNOJA RANGAMMA 20-23/7, ., ISLAMPURA, 508207 100379231003320
10460 CHENNOJU NIRMALAMMA NALGONDA 2936721002813
10461 CHENNOJU CHANDRAKALA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2869751002320
10462 CHENNOJU MALLESHWARI 3-79, SHARAJIPETA, SHARAJIPETA, 508101 57646230201480
10463 CHENNOJU NARAYANA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402309
10464 CHENNOJU NARSIMHA CHARI S/O YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966741003299
10465 CHENNOJU RAMAKRISHNA H NO 8-102, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 137248231903913
10466 CHENNOJU RAMAKRISHNA H NO 8-102RAMANNAPETARAMANNAPET 283954623029222
10467 CHENNOJU SREEDHAR 5-8-416/CS/1, B TS, NALGONDA, 508001 208189230115529
10468 CHENNOJU PADMA 4-12473/1G.V. GUDANALGONDA 283954623029223
10469 CHENNOJU SANJEEVA CHARI 2-63/1TADVAITADVAI 283954623029224
10470 CHENNOJU VENKATESH 12-90/7, YADAGIRI PALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166341232413993
10471 CHENNOJU VENKATESH 12-90/7, YADAGIRI PALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166341232413993
10472 CHENNOJU VENKATESH 35827.SRINIVASA PURAM 283954623029225
10473 CHENNU NARSIMHA REDDY 3-44, VENKATADRIPALEM, MLG, 508207 220835232616703
10474 CHENNU VENKAT REDDY 2-26, CHINNAGUDEM, PEDAVOORA, 508277 170152232614157
10475 CHENNU CHANDRAMMA NA, SIRASANAGANDLA, CHINNAGUDEM, 508207 109764231002849
10476 CHENNURI RAMESH 28-856/1, VIDYA NAGER, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 229206231618175
10477 CHENNURI RAMESH 28-856/1VIDYA NAGERMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029226
10478 CHENNURI RANGA RAO 31413HUZURNAGAR 283954623029227
10479 CHENNURI RANGA RAO 169A.P.H.B COLONYMIRYALGUDA 283954623029228
10480 CHENNURU VARAPRASAD 15-355HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 283954623029229
10481 CHENOJU JYOTHIRMAI 5-8-120NALGONDANALGONDA 283954623029230
10482 CHENOJU SHIVAKUMRA CHARY NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANIK, 135951231903674
10483 CHENTHA KUNTLA SOMALAXMI 3-1, RAULAPALLI, RAULAPALLI, 508280 80021232202143
10484 CHENTHA KUNTLA SOMALAXMI 45660RAULAPALLIRAULAPALLI 283954623029231
10485 CHENU PADMA VILL KOTHAPET, MON KETHAPALLY, , 508211 200110231215558
10486 CHEOUGONI LINGA MOORTHY 3-37, TEKULA GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215621
10487 CHEPALA BANGARAMMA 1-65, ., CHINNA MUNIGAL, 508248 153866230610592
10488 CHEPALA NUKAMMA NA, ., CHINNA MUNIGAL, 508248 153871230610597
10489 CHEPALA VEERAMMA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 283954623029232
10490 CHEPARI SUSHEELA 7-35, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152518230609647
10491 CHEPOORI SHARAMMA 1-121, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248169232220528
10492 CHEPROJU MANJULA 12-83/B.KODAD 283954623029233
10493 CHEPUI SRILATHA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029234
10494 CHEPURI BHASKARA CHARY NANALGONDANalgonda 283954623029235
10495 CHEPURI NAGAMANI NA, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 6164232100372
10496 CHEPURI NUTHANA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47458231401219
10497 CHEPURI PRASHANTH KUMAR 4-53/A, KONDAPURAM BC COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209132230115771
10498 CHEPURI VARAMMA NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 283954623029236
10499 CHEPURI DURGAMMA NAAddress ProofPEDDAMULA 283954623029237
10500 CHEPURI KALAMMA 1-54/1, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149778230608592
10501 CHEPURI KAVITHA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029238
10502 CHEPURI KIRAN 1-17, MUNUGODE, KISHTAPURAM, 200110231215239
10503 CHEPURI KIRAN 42736MUNUGODEKISHTAPURAM 283954623029239
10504 CHEPURI MUTHYALAMMA 2-10, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152519230609648
10505 CHEPURI NEERANJANMMA 3-178, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152507230609636
10506 CHEPURI PURNA CHARY 6-2-108, HOUSING BOARD, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514730
10507 CHEPURI SABITHA 1-55, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149300230608222
10508 CHEPURI SHARADHA 2-19/A.PEDDAMULA 283954623029240
10509 CHEPURI SUNDARAIAH 2-21/3, ., PEDDA MOOLA, 508248 145939230606793
10510 CHEPURI SUNITHA 1-45, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152520230609649
10511 CHEPURI VEERANARAYANAMMA NA.BIXMAIAH 283954623029241
10512 CHEPURI VENKATCHARY 1-67, ANATHARAM, ANATHARAM, 129552232003195
10513 CHEPURI YADAMMA 2-25, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149776230608590
10514 CHEPURI NARASIMHA CHARI NANEELAYAGUDEMANJANAPALLY 283954623029242
10515 CHEPURU MOHAN KUMAR 14-348SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 283954623029243
10516 CHERAKU JANGAIAH NAMARRIGUDANALGONDA 283954623029244
10517 CHERAKU PARVATHAMMA NA, ANNPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514664
10518 CHERAKUPALLI ANASURYA NA, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514673
10519 CHERAKUPALLY YADAIAH NACHANDAMPALLYNARKETPALLY 283954623029245
10520 CHERAKURI RAJAIAH 45809MUTAKONDURYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029246
10521 CHERALA JANAKAMMA 5-29/DNERED CHERLAMEGADAMPATI THANDA 283954623029247
10522 CHERI PELLI YADAGIRI MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616237
10523 CHERI SRINIVASA REDY 1-174POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 283954623029248
10524 CHERIPALLI RAJAIAH S/O POSHAIAH 1-80, ANANTHARAM, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 266041231120799
10525 CHERIPALLI ESHWAR 20-4/1, GANSHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143225230605386
10526 CHERIPALLI GOWRAMMA 41791PUTTAPAKAPUTTAPAKA 283954623029249
10527 CHERIPALLY INDIRA 18-269/2, NTR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154395230610922
10528 CHERIPALLY LAXMAIAH 1.NARAYANAPUR 283954623029250
10529 CHERKU SOMAKKA NA.MADHARAM KALAM 283954623029251
10530 CHERKU ANJANEYULU 4-1, ., POGILLA, 508248 144173230605883
10531 CHERKU DANAIAH 5-63/1, DASAIGUDEM, DASAIGUDEM, 508213 126156232003028
10532 CHERKU KAVITHA 2-1-133MADAV NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029252
10533 CHERKU LAXMAMMA 6-85/6, ., POGILLA, 508248 145764230606676
10534 CHERKU LAXMAMMA 15766.CHITRIYALA 283954623029253
10535 CHERKU MALLAIAH 1-20/19.CHITRIYALA 283954623029254
10536 CHERKU SAVITHRAMMA 6-7, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508248 147947230607739
10537 CHERKULA KOUSALYA 32933.PAVURALA GUTTA 283954623029255
10538 CHERKUPALLI MAHESHWAR 5-59, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235598230519347
10539 CHERKUPALLI SAIDULU 45965.CHOUDAPALLI 283954623029256
10540 CHERKUPALLY SATHYAM 8-1, KAMPASAGAR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82357232102172
10541 CHERKUPALLY UMA 3-36, GUNDLAPALLY, ., 508258 218784232916488
10542 CHERKUPALLY MAISAIAH 3-127, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 129204232003164
10543 CHERKUPALLY NAGAIAH 21306PILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 283954623029257
10544 CHERKURI ALIVELU 23132.TOWKLAPURAM 283954623029258
10545 CHERLA KONDAIAH 2-1-162, TALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 127397232003088
10546 CHERLA RAGHU 3-12-31/1SETHARAMPURAMSURYAPET 283954623029259
10547 CHERLAPALLI NAGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029260
10548 CHERLAPALLI PADMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 283954623029261
10549 CHERLAPALLI VENKANNA 42583.ANNARAM 283954623029262
10550 CHERLAPALLY ANJAMMA ..PERIKA KONDARAM 283954623029263
10551 CHERLAPALLY ANDALU 8-4-143SATHISH NAGARSATHISH NAGAR 283954623029264
10552 CHEROPALLY MALLESH 1-6-141/35/4SRI RAMNAGERSURYAPET 283954623029265
10553 CHERU PRABHAKAR 22-34FERTILIZER BAZARMIRYALGUDA 283954623029266
10554 CHERUKA NAGAMMA NABAIRAVUNI BANDABAIRAVUNI BANDA 283954623029267
10555 CHERUKU KASHAIAH N, ., POGILLA, 508248 157801230613569
10556 CHERUKU SATHAIAH NALGONDA 2365741002564
10557 CHERUKU SRINAIAH NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 157849230613594
10558 CHERUKU SRINAIAH NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 158074230613719
10559 CHERUKU SRINAIAH NALGONDA 158074230613719
10560 CHERUKU VIJAYA HARATHI NA, ., MADHARAM KALAM, 508211 200110231215466
10561 CHERUKU RAMANJAIAH NATHALLAMOLKA PURAMTHALLAMOLKA PURAM 283954623029268
10562 CHERUKU ANJANEYULU 4-1, ., POGILLA, 508248 146195230606933
10563 CHERUKU ANKALU NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 143351230605443
10564 CHERUKU AYODHYA 1-24, SOLIPETA, SOLIPETA, 129784232003224
10565 CHERUKU BHAGYAMMA 7-5-25, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514685
10566 CHERUKU BIXMAMMA 7, BAIRAVUNI BANDA, BAIRAVUNI BANDA, 508211 200110231215405
10567 CHERUKU CHINNAYADAIAH NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 283954623029269
10568 CHERUKU JANARDHAN NA, PALIVALA, MUNUGODE, 508001 208575230115605
10569 CHERUKU MADHU SUDHAN 8-72/1N. ANNARAMN. ANNARAM 283954623029270
10570 CHERUKU MATTAIAH NA.TALLAMALKAPURAM 283954623029271
10571 CHERUKU NAGAMMA 3-58/6, ., POGILLA, 508248 154141230610775
10572 CHERUKU RAMULU 37074RAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 283954623029272
10573 CHERUKU SATHAMMA NAMADAVARAM KALANMADAVARAM KALAN 283954623029273
10574 CHERUKU SHYAMALA 17989.PALIVELA 283954623029274
10575 CHERUKU SWAMY 3-100/4VALIGONDASUNKISHALA 283954623029275
10576 CHERUKULA JYOTHI 18-1925, HANUMAN PET, HANUMAN PET, 100379231002902
10577 CHERUKUMALLI KISHOR KUMAR 7-196/1GP ROAD RAM.NAGER .CHURCH BAZAR 283954623029276
10578 CHERUKUPALI NAGARATNAM 5-71,SC COLONY, NR CHURCH, KAPUGALLU, 508206 2889521004430
10579 CHERUKUPALLAY URDHUNDU 676PILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 283954623029277
10580 CHERUKUPALLI CHINNA ADANKI 6-129, SC CLOLONY, GANAPAVARAM, 508206 2652791004412
10581 CHERUKUPALLI JANU 6-92, KAPUGALLU, KODAD, 508238 2889301004433
10582 CHERUKUPALLI NAGAMMA 2-87, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702179
10583 CHERUKUPALLI SHOBHA 2-69, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702178
10584 CHERUKUPALLI BIKSHAM 5-107, SC COLONY, BACK SIDE OF SCHOOL, 508206 2720191004418
10585 CHERUKUPALLI CHINA VENKANNA 47270PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029278
10586 CHERUKUPALLI GOPAIAH 29281PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029279
10587 CHERUKUPALLI JANAIAH 25993PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 283954623029280
10588 CHERUKUPALLI RAMULU 8-122PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARY 283954623029281
10589 CHERUKUPALLI SRINU 29281PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029282
10590 CHERUKUPALLI VENKANNA 3-45/20PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029283
10591 CHERUKUPALLI VENKANNA 9-75/6PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029284
10592 CHERUKUPALLI VENKANNA 6-24/1PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029285
10593 CHERUKUPALLY SUSHEELA 6-44, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 2883981004440
10594 CHERUKUPALLY ANIL 2-54, DURAJPALLY, , 508213 241263232020048
10595 CHERUKUPALLY MAHIPAL REDDY 35462RALLAJANGAMALIAR 283954623029286
10596 CHERUKUPALLY SAIDAMMA 12206PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029287
10597 CHERUKUPALLY SAIDHAMMA 29281PILLALAMARI.PILLALAMARI 283954623029288
10598 CHERUKUPALLY SHANKER 26724PILLALAMARISURYAPET 283954623029289
10599 CHERUKUPALLY VENKANNA 6-3, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 124684232003073
10600 CHERUKUPALLY VENKATAMMA NANEMMIKALLUNEMMIKALLU 283954623029290
10601 CHERUKUPALLY VENKATAMMA 45875PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 283954623029291
10602 CHERUKUPALLY YALLAMMA H.NO.28-329, SUNDER NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1049061001033
10603 CHERUKURI ANJAIAH 1-63/2RAPALA 283954623029292
10604 Cherukuri Ila Mallaiah 10, KOLANPAKA., ., 508101 578551004991
10605 CHERUKURI KOTAIAH 2-52, ALLI PURAM, ALLI PURAM, 508204 231995233018767
10606 CHERUKURI PRASAD 10-21/2, JANPAHAD ROAD, RAGHAVENDRA COLONY, 508218 2409781000584
10607 CHERUKURI BALANARSIMHA 4-29/1ISMAIL PALLYISMAIL PALLY 283954623029293
10608 CHERUKURI PAVANI NAMUTAKONDURYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029294
10609 CHERUKURI PADMAVATHI 9-172, JANPAHAD ROAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 191492231515022
10610 CHERUPALLI LAKSHMI 1-216, PESARALA BANDA, VATTIKODE, 508001 237568230719671
10611 cherupalli udaya 4-144, tera gudem, kothapalli, 508266 215438340617658
10612 CHERUPALLI BALAKRISHNA 11-116/21, KRESHANA COLONY, NANDI PHAD, 508207 100379231003060
10613 CHERUPALLY RAMESH BABU 5-348, VEERAIAH NAGAR, HALIYA, 508377 242331232620171
10614 CHERUPALLY CHANDRAIAH 4-78, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 52028231301329
10615 CHERUPALLY ANJANEYULU NAANUMULAANUMULA 283954623029295
10616 CHERUPALLY INDRASENA NAYADAVELLIYADAVELLI 283954623029296
10617 CHERUPALLY NARSIMHA 28216MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623029297
10618 CHERUPALLY PREETHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029298
10619 CHERUPALLY VENKATAMMA 7-1520BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 283954623029299
10620 CHERUVU AJAY KUMAR 1-1-188/BTALLAGADDASURYAPET 283954623029300
10621 CHERUVUPALLY ANJANEYULU NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 803231700058
10622 CHERUVUPALLY PARAMESHAM NANALGONDANALGONDA 283954623029301
10623 CHERYALA RAJU NEMILA, RAJAPEA, NALGONDA, 508105 3089211004596
10624 CHERYKY JAYAMMA 2-19, ., CHITRYALA, 508248 148954230608086
10625 CHESARAJUPALLY PARVATHAMMA 6-3-1177SAVARKAR NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029302
10626 CHETANYA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623029303
10627 CHETARASI NAGAIAH S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2920841003417
10628 CHETHA PENTAIAH 5-54, THATIKAL., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143633230605617
10629 CHETHANY YUJANASANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, THURKALA SHAPARAM, 60719231101511
10630 CHETHANYA Y S NA, MOTHKUR, PODICHEDU, 60719231101516
10631 CHETHANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, YELLANKI, 139399231804008
10632 CHETHI REDDY RAM REDDY 2-54/1, SOLIPETA VILLAGE, BOMMALARAMARAM, 508116 2506301001486
10633 CHETLAGUTTA SHYAMALAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149813230608602
10634 CHETLAPALLY DHANALAXMI 5-3, RAGHUNATHPUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 2431731004591
10635 CHETRAN GULA KISHAN 6-9-257, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514787
10636 CHETTAMPALLY BHARATHAMMA 35-270PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 283954623029304
10637 CHETTIMILLA VENKATESWER N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, GOURAYAPALLY, 166905232414056
10638 CHETTIPALLI SAYAMMA 3-14, GORENKALAPALLE, NAKREKAL, 508211 249339231420622
10639 CHETTIPALLI DEVAIAH 3-86/1GORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 283954623029305
10640 CHETTIPALLY BIXAMAIAH -*, GORENKALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 225943231417598
10641 CHETTIPALLY BIXAMAIAH -*GORENKALAPALLYNAKREKAL 283954623029306
10642 CHETTIPALLY SATHAIAH 17-239/2 CHEEMALAGADDA, NAKERAKAL, , 508211 249198231420615
10643 CHETTIPALLY RAMANAIAH NA, ., HARIJANAPURAM, 508218 158047230613701
10644 CHETTIPALLY SUSHEELA -, GORENKALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 226917231417744
10645 CHETTIPALLY SUSHEELA -GORENKALAPALLYNAKREKAL 283954623029307
10646 CHETTIPALLY BIXAM NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 283954623029308
10647 CHETTIPALLY CHANDRAMMA 3-52, GORENKALA PALLY, GORENKALA PALLY, 508211 429091001150
10648 CHETTIPALLY JANAIAH NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 283954623029309
10649 CHETTIPALLY MALLIKA NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 283954623029310
10650 CHETTIPALLY THIRUPATHAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 283954623029311
10651 CHETTU PALLY SUGUNNAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 283954623029312
10652 CHETTUPALLI JANAIAH 3-10, GORENKALA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514793
10653 CHETTUPALLY LAXMAMMA 3-89, GORENKALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 367265231421003
10654 CHETULA VEERABABU NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 283954623029313
10655 CHETUPALLI SATYAM NAPEDDAVURANAGARJUNA SAGAR 283954623029314
10656 CHEVAGANI AMRUTHAMMA 1-57, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802427
10657 CHEVAGONI SRINAIAH 15373PITTAMPALLYPITTAMPALLY 283954623029315
10658 CHEVATHI BALAMAHENDER 8-111, SUBASHNAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214204
10659 CHEVEGONI ELLAIAH NALGONDA 2470881002567
10660 CHEVELLA AILAIAH 42430BACHANNAPETALTIKALAPALLY 283954623029316
10661 CHEVGANI KANAKAMMA 2-144, TK PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003293
10662 CHEVGANI VENKANNA 2-144, T K PAHAD, ., 508213 130235232003294
10663 CHEVITI PARVATHAMMA NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 283954623029317
10664 CHEVITI KOMURAMMA 5-51, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 580221 215438230617493
10665 CHEVIULA NARSI REDDY 45689.JAMEELAPET 283954623029318
10666 CHEVLA BAKKAIAH 9-104MAMILLA GUDEMMAMILLA GUDEM 283954623029319
10667 CHEVUGONI VENKATAIAH GUJARALA, TUDIMIDI, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 2472221000561
10668 CHEVUGONI SATHAIAH 1-59/A, ADDAGUDUR, CHIRRAGUDUR, 508277 232366231118852
10669 CHEVUGONI SATHAIAH 1-59/AADDAGUDURCHIRRAGUDUR 283954623029320
10670 CHEVUGONI SRINU NA.BANDA PALEM 283954623029321
10671 CHEVUGONI SUJATHA 45993SINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 283954623029322
10672 CHEVUGONI KANNAIAH 16862INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283954623029323
10673 CHEVUGONI SOMULU 2-99, PITAMPALLY, KATTANGOOR, 508205 2297491004933
10674 CHEVULA MAHALAXMI 1-29, BABUSAIPETA, TRIPRARAM, 508207 110178231002880
10675 CHEVULA SAIDAMMA 5-103/4, B C COLONY, KANDULA VARI GUDEM, 508218 232035231618779
10676 CHEVULA BOLAMMA NAREJENDRANAGERBORRAIPALEM 283954623029324
10677 CHEVULA DEEVENA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283954623029325
10678 CHEVULA LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 283954623029326
10679 CHEVULA LAXMI NANAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 283954623029327
10680 CHEVULA MANGAMMA 1-29, ., BABASAHEB PET, 508207 100379231003183
10681 CHEVULA MANIKYAMMA 45748VENKATARAMAPURAMVENKATARAMAPURAM 283954623029328
10682 CHEVULA NAGAMMA 23043KALMAL CHERUVUKALMAL CHERUVU 283954623029329
10683 CHEVULA NAGESH 3-10-69/2RAJEEV NAGARSURYAPET 283954623029330
10684 CHEVULA NARSAMMA NATHRIPURARAMCHENAIPALEM 283954623029331
10685 CHEVULA PUSPALATHA NATHRIPURARAMNARLAKANTIGUDEM 283954623029332
10686 CHEVULA RAMESH NA, ., BABUSAIPETA, 508207 5446232100315
10687 CHEVULA VENKANNA 3-81, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 27735231200810
10688 CHEVULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHENNAIPALEM, 508207 5671232100332
10689 CHEVURI MANGAMMA 34425.PONUGODU 283954623029333
10690 CHEVURI NARENDAR NA, ., M. MALLEPALY, 508248 145870230606749
10691 CHEVURI NARENDHAR 1-8-42/BBESID CPI OFFICEK.M.M. ROAD SURYAPET 283954623029334
10692 CHEVURI SOMAIAH NAANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 283954623029335
10693 CHEVVA NAGAMANI 4-138, TTY, , 508280 236507232219470
10694 CHEVVA MANGAMMA CHEVVARIGUDEMKALMALCHERVUGARIDEPALLY 283954623029336
10695 CHEVVA MANGAMMA CHEVVARIGUDEM, KALMALCHERVU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 302640231620946
10696 CHEVVA RADHA 14946.THUMMALAGUDEM 283954623029337
10697 CHEVVA SWAMY NP, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 164004232214116
10698 CHIANTHAKUNTLA SWARJYAM NA.RAVUALAPALLI 283954623029338
10699 CHIDA ANKULAMMA 2-107, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, MATTAPALLY, 508204 230022231618316
10700 CHIDALLA SATYAM 18-1809HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029339
10701 CHIDAPANGU KONDAIAH YERRARAMKODAD MANDALNALGONDA 283954623029340
10702 CHIDARAKANTI LAXMAIAH 8-132/2, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214334
10703 CHIDELA SATYANARAYANA 2-150, PEDAVEEDU, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 219527233016555
10704 CHIDETI RAJITHA 5-11-78, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 230392230118405
10705 CHIDHIRALA VIJAYALAKSHMI 2-11, MAMINDLA MADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800596
10706 CHIDRA UPPALAMMA 17899YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 283954623029341
10707 CHIDRAGOLLA ANITHA 5-1, ., NEERNEMULA, 508113 136773231903797
10708 CHIDRAGOLLA ANITHA 45662.NEERNEMULA 283954623029342
10709 CHIDUMULA SATHYA NARAYANA NATRIPURAVARAMTRIPURAVARAM 283954623029343
10710 CHIDURUPPALA SANTHOSH REDDY 7-127/1, ., ., 508115 164004232214353
10711 CHIGULA NARSIMHA NAPARADAPARADA 283954623029344
10712 chigulla indira naperika kondaramshaligowraram 283954623029345
10713 CHIGULLA KOTAIAH 2-99, ., AKKARAM, 503979 145186230606330
10714 CHIGULLA SOMULU NA, DHARMAPURAM, NIDMANOOR, 5080001 187763231514731
10715 CHIGURLA EDHAMMA 0, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82102232102164
10716 CHIKATI LALITHA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 793841001647
10717 CHIKKA JAYANTH 3-40, ., NAGINENIPALLY, 508126 93093230302311
10718 CHIKKA MADHU 3-143/1, PEDDA REDDY GUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166348232413994
10719 CHIKKA SHRAVAN NAYADAGIRIGUTTABHAHUPET 283954623029346
10720 CHIKKA SRISHAYLAM 13-22, ., ALER, 508101 55680230201400
10721 CHIKKA VENKATESWARULU 20821ALAIRMANTHAPURI 283954623029347
10722 CHIKKA ANJANEYULU \\ 2-19, CHINNARAVULAPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224221230317372
10723 CHIKKA ANJANEYULU \\ 43497CHINNARAVULAPALLYBIBINAGAR 283954623029348
10724 CHIKKALA IDDAIAH NA, ., PENDLI PAKALA, 508248 157581230613460
10725 CHIKKU NAGAVALLI NAKODADKODAD 283954623029349
10726 CHIKKUDU VENKATESH NALINGALA GHANPURNAGARAM 283954623029350
10727 CHIKKULA BIXAM 4-41, K,R,PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227567231217873
10728 CHIKKULA CHIRANJEEVI 1-15, AILAPURAM, AILAPURAM, 129351232003176
10729 CHIKKULA INDRAIAH 45810.GANUGUBANDA 283954623029351
10730 CHIKKULA SAIDAMMA NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 283954623029352
10731 CHIKKULA SHIVA 13-126.HUZURNAGAR 283954623029353
10732 CHIKKULLA SHAILAJA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 283954623029354
10733 CHIKUKURI MALLISHWARI NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 153616230610357
10734 CHIKUL SEETHARAMULU 5-124, SRINIVASPURAM, SRINIVASPURAM, 508204 23545230800714
10735 CHIKULA NAGARAJU 30-81EDDULA GUDAEDDULA GUDA 283954623029355
10736 CHIKULA NARSIMHA 1-114.BASWAPUR 283954623029356
10737 CHIKULLA ANJAIAH NA, THANDERPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514667
10738 CHIKUMALA PUSHPAVATHI 5-124SRINIVASPURAMSRINIVASPURAM 283954623029357
10739 CHIKUTTA RAMULU 6-8-146, HANUMAN NAGAR, ., 508001 188993231514834
10740 CHILAGIRI MADAVA REDDY YERRABELLI POST, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA DIST, 508278 897231700064
10741 CHILAKA MADHAVI NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 283954623029358
10742 CHILAKA RAJU SHANKARAIAH 2-43, KORATIKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514762
10743 CHILAKA SHARATH CHANDRA NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 283954623029359
10744 CHILAKA VENKANNA PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, , 508201 238355231619770
10745 CHILAKA SULOCHANA NA, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 1939231700174
10746 CHILAKABATHINI NAGAMMA 19-82, GOVINDAPURAM, NEAR RAMALATYAM, 508204 230999230818544
10747 chilakagudem yadamma 4-15, kondamadugu, kondamadugu, 508126 224154230317356
10748 CHILAKALA NARSIMHA 7-59, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 236136231419416
10749 CHILAKALA RAMACHANDRAM N, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508257 140719230604287
10750 CHILAKALA VEERABABU SURYAPET 2847521002240
10751 CHILAKALA NAGARAJU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003346
10752 CHILAKALA PUSHPAVATHI NA.KODAD 283954623029360
10753 CHILAKALA RAMMURTHY 3-52, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233927231219090
10754 CHILAKALA VENKANNA 11-52, ., KODADA, 508206 17587230900649
10755 CHILAKALA EDDAIAH NA, BUDIMERLAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414568
10756 CHILAKALA GANGADHAR NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438340617531
10757 CHILAKALA KALMMA NA.VADDIPATLLA 283954623029361
10758 CHILAKALA YELLAMMA 1-22, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 155129230611551
10759 CHILAKALAPALLI SAIDULU NA.LAXMIKPURAM 283954623029362
10760 CHILAKAMARRI MALLAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 4770232100283
10761 CHILAKAMARRI NAVEEN NAKALMAL CHERUVUKALMAL CHERUVU 283954623029363
10762 CHILAKAMMA BANOTHU SURYAPET 2595901003489
10763 CHILAKAMUDI PULLA RAO SURYAPET 2899501002411
10764 CHILAKARAJU VENKATAMMA 1-52, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2394081000274
10765 CHILAKARAJU NARAYANAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEKATTAVARI GUDEM 283954623029364
10766 CHILAKARAJU SAIDULU 2-19/1.KEETHANAVARIGUDEM 283954623029365
10767 CHILAKARJU LAXMAMMA NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 283954623029366
10768 CHILAKMARRI SUSEELAMMA naGARIDE PALLEkalmalchervu 283954623029367
10769 CHILAKURI JAYAMMA 16834.PEDDAMUNIGAL 283954623029368
10770 CHILAM CHERLA PRAVIN KUMAR 6-255, SHABUNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 104909231002509
10771 CHILAMALA SUNITHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029369
10772 CHILAMALE RAMANA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029370
10773 CHILD RIGHT PROTECTION FOURM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015937
10774 CHILEVARA CHANDRAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 283954623029371
10775 CHILEVERU RAMASWAMY N, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 141242230604780
10776 CHILIKESAVARAPU SRINIVAS 3-42, YARRAGADDA, KANDIBANDA, 508206 24121230800758
10777 CHILIKESWARAPU VEERAIAH 3-41, YERRAGADDABAZAR, KANDIBANDA, 508206 24121230800759
10778 CHILIMALA SAIDHAMMA 1-177IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623029372
10779 CHILIMELA SAIDULU 1-0, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223937232917301
10780 CHILIMELLA RAMULAMMA 1-128, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223948232917308
10781 CHILIPIREDDY CHANDRAMMA NAABANGAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 283954623029373
10782 CHILIPIREDDY CHENNAMMA NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 283954623029374
10783 CHILIPIREDDY RAMESHWARAMMA NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 283954623029375
10784 CHILIPIREDDY VIJAYA NOABHANGAPURAM VILLAGETHRIPURARAM MANDAL 283954623029376
10785 CHILIVELU KRISHNA NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 229231700002
10786 CHILIVELU KRISHNA NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 283954623029377
10787 CHILIVERI MAHANKALI 1-143.KUKKUDAM 283954623029378
10788 CHILIVERU JAYASREE 4-115, KONDA MALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 2177211001517
10789 CHILIVERU VENKATAIAH NA, ., PENDILIPAKA, 508248 140983230604540
10790 CHILIVERU CHANDRAMOULI NA.KUKKADAM 283954623029379
10791 CHILIVERU PAVANI 3-11/PPENPAHADPENPAHAD 283954623029380
10792 CHILIVERU UPPAMMA 3-70-1, ., REDDYGUDAM, 508280 80021232202109
10793 CHILIVERU UPPAMMA 3-70-1.REDDYGUDAM 283954623029381
10794 CHILIVERU VENKATESWARLU NATADVAITADVAI 283954623029382
10795 CHILIVERU DHANAMMA 4-20/A, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 218325231316378
10796 CHILIVERY MALLAIAH 1-1010DILAWAR PUR 283954623029383
10797 CHILKA BUCHAIAH H.NO 3-50 PEDDARAVULAPALLY POCHAM, PALLY YADADRI BHONGIR 508284, TELANGANA CELL NO 9705883419, 508284 230538230318439
10798 CHILKA BUCHAIAH H.NO 3-50 PEDDARAVULAPALLY POCHAMPALLY YADADRI BHONGIR 508284TELANGANA CELL NO 9705883419 283954623029384
10799 CHILKABATHNI BASKAR RAO 3-247/5/6/2/GSRI NAGARKODAD 283954623029385
10800 CHILKALA MANGAMMA 45870.VADDIPATLA 283954623029386
10801 CHILKALA RAMULAMMA 6-8/A, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508258 149601230608499
10802 CHILKALA RAMULAMMA 1-8, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 151780230609282
10803 CHILKALA RAMULAMMA NALGONDA 151780230609282
10804 CHILKARAJU GOVINDAMMA 6-2-1386NTR COLONYNALGONDA 283954623029387
10805 CHILKU BHAGAVATHAM 14-255ALAIRALER 283954623029388
10806 CHILKURI KALAMMA 43862NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029389
10807 CHILKURI CHANDRAKALA 4-10-682SIDDERDHA COLONYNALGONDA 283954623029390
10808 CHILKURI MADHU 20210.MUNUGODE 283954623029391
10809 CHILKURI PREMALATHA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029392
10810 CHILKURI SUNITHA 1-33/1, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153276230610238
10811 CHILLA SATHEMMA NA, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 154418230610941
10812 CHILLA PADMA 32174.GANUGUBANDA 283954623029393
10813 CHILLA RAMASWAMI 2-118/1.GANUGABANDA 283954623029394
10814 CHILLAMALA ANJI 30317HOUSING BOARDMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029395
10815 CHILLARA LINGAMMA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 77412232201963
10816 CHILLARA SOMALAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283954623029396
10817 CHILLETI MADHAVA CHARY 6-5-230, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514629
10818 CHILLURI SATHI REDDY 12905MATOORALAIR 283954623029397
10819 CHILPIREDDY KONDAMMA 1-19, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 115857232102902
10820 CHILUKA PENTAIAH SURYAPET 2601871001951
10821 CHILUKA SUNITHA 6, ANNARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82102232102173
10822 CHILUKA SURAREDDY NALGONDA 2782431002169
10823 CHILUKA VENKAT RAMANA REDDY 9-42, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 106464231002555
10824 CHILUKA VENKAT REDDY 2-67, ANNARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616534
10825 CHILUKA PADMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202149
10826 CHILUKA PADMA NA.. 283954623029398
10827 CHILUKA PENTAIAH 8-2, SEETHARAMPURAM, HUZURNAGR, 508204 229038230818150
10828 CHILUKA RAJU MUTHAMMA NADHARVESH PURAMKANAGAL 283954623029399
10829 CHILUKA RANGA REDDY 1-16/1, YERRABALLY, NIDAMANUR, 508278 4701004848
10830 CHILUKA ARUNA LIG-1-128, H.NO:1-90-249, Near Munsipal new park, HOUSING BOARD COLONY, 508207 1034931004456
10831 CHILUKA MANOHAR 31594PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029400
10832 CHILUKALA NAGAJYOTHI 1-28, KOMPELLI, SILGAPUR, 508377 224053232617332
10833 CHILUKALA SAIDHULU NA, PENPAHAD, DHOSAPAHAD, 123538232003015
10834 CHILUKALA ANJAIAH 7-59, V:CHANDUPATLA, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215575
10835 CHILUKALA KRISHNA VENI D/O SIVA RAJ YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2971961002965
10836 CHILUKALA MALLAIAH 7-59, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215574
10837 CHILUKALA PAPAIAH 1-15, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514657
10838 CHILUKALA PEDDULU NA, BUDIMARRIPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414565
10839 CHILUKALA SOMALINGAIAH NA.MARRIGUDEM 283954623029401
10840 CHILUKALA YADAIAH 3-99/A, BUDUMERLA PALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514628
10841 CHILUKALA YELLAMMA 1-164, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 2037231700190
10842 CHILUKALA YELLAMMA 1-164.MUPPARAM 283954623029402
10843 CHILUKAMARRI ANASURYAMMA 8-32, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 265719231620794
10844 CHILUKAMARRI ANASURYAMMA 11902PONUGODUGARIDEPALLI 283954623029403
10845 CHILUKAMARTHY MANEEMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283954623029404
10846 CHILUKOORI SHANKER RAO 1-13, VANGA MARTHY, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215616
10847 CHILUKOORI RAJESWARI 2-23, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149279230608208
10848 CHILUKULA ANJAIAH NABOINA PALLYNALGONDA 283954623029405
10849 CHILUKURAJU POCHAIAH 34700VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 283954623029406
10850 CHILUKURI ASHOK 1-86, RUDRARAM, MLG, 508207 244439231020340
10851 CHILUKURI CHANDRAIAH H NO 2-75, NARKETPALLY, NALGONDA, 508254 3115811005108
10852 CHILUKURI AESU MANNEMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283954623029407
10853 CHILUKURI LAKSHMAIAH 3-109, MANIMADDE, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 249496231420632
10854 CHILUKURI LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623029408
10855 CHILUKURI RAKESH KUMAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158012230613678
10856 CHILUKURI SRINIVAS NAKODADKODADA 283954623029409
10857 CHILUKURI SUNANDHA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79893232202070
10858 CHILUKURI SUNITHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283954623029410
10859 CHILUKURI NAVEEN 14-30SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 283954623029411
10860 CHILUKURI SAIDULU JI 13-121, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHA RAM PURAM, 100379231002602
10861 CHILUKURI GEETA NA, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002485
10862 CHILUKURI ANASURYA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 283954623029412
10863 CHILUKURI ANJAIAH 20-335, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144503230606068
10864 CHILUKURI ANJAMMA 35765OGODUOGODU 283954623029413
10865 CHILUKURI CHANDRAKALA 3-68, ., SUDDABAITHANDA, 508248 153619230610360
10866 CHILUKURI CHNDRAMMA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 283954623029414
10867 CHILUKURI NARESH NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 134962231903644
10868 CHILUKURI SRINIVASULU NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 165231700009
10869 CHILUKURI SRINIVASULU NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 283954623029415
10870 CHILUKURI SUGUNAMMA 20-164/1, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155102230611528
10871 CHILUKURI SURYAVATHI 6-13, SRINIVAS NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003123
10872 CHILUKURI SRINIVAS YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2942831002313
10873 CHILUMALA CHANDRAMMA 2-68/2, ., T.GOWRARAM, 508258 218731232916469
10874 CHILUMALA CHANDRAMMA 2-68/2, ., T.GOWRARAM, 508258 218731232916469
10875 CHILUMALA JAN REDDY 1-5, MANDALAPOOR, NAKREKAL, 508211 219937231416581
10876 CHILUMALA SHANKAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029416
10877 CHILUMALA BUCHAMMA 4-66/9THRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 283954623029417
10878 CHILUMALA HAIMAVATHI NATHRIPURARAMKAMAREDDY GUDEM 283954623029418
10879 CHILUMALA PEDDA RAMULU NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617110
10880 CHILUMARI LAXMI 33208OGODUOGODU 283954623029419
10881 CHILUMUL A VENKATESHWARLU 18-178/1, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146338230607019
10882 CHILUMULA BUCHAPAMMA 1-39, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215038230616689
10883 CHILUMULA GOVIND NEW, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 223245232117115
10884 CHILUMULA RAMULU 10-182/1, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 116029231302906
10885 CHILUMULA VEKAMMA **, VENGANNA GUDAM, VEMPAHAD, 508278 221028231716742
10886 CHILUMULA BIXAM NA.CHERVU ANNARAM 283954623029420
10887 CHILUMULA KRISHNAMMA NA, SATYANARAYANAPURAM., BENJIKAL., 508207 109691231002832
10888 CHILUMULA NAGARAJU NA.UPPALAPAHAD 283954623029421
10889 CHILUMULA NIRMALA 2-51, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 471981004796
10890 CHILUMULA RAMULU NA, ., UPPALAPAHAD, 508211 200110231215470
10891 CHILUMULA SAIDAMMA NA, ., CHERVU ANNARAM, 508211 200110231215444
10892 CHILUMULA SAIDAMMA NA.CHERVU ANNARAM 283954623029422
10893 CHILUMULA CHJINNA JANGAIAH 2-64, ., YERRARAM, 508248 144111230605852
10894 CHILUMULA KRISHNAIAH 18-278/1, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144953230606236
10895 CHILUMULA MARATHAMMA NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 283954623029423
10896 CHILUMULA PEERAMMA NA, PAJJUR, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614777
10897 CHILUMULA PENTAMMA 1-177, ., THUNGA PAHAD, 508207 100379231003148
10898 CHILUMULA PUSHPA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1765231700141
10899 CHILUMULA PUSHPA NA.NIDMANOOR 283954623029424
10900 CHILUMULA VENKANNA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029425
10901 CHILUMULA VENKATESHWARLU 4-29, ., P.A.PALLI, 508248 144776230606164
10902 CHILUMULA VENKATESHWARLU 2-64, ., YERRARAM, 508248 145710230606647
10903 CHILUMULA VENKATESHWARLU NALGONDA 145710230606647
10904 CHILUMULA YADAMMA 1-79/1, CHERUVU ANNARAM, CHERUVU ANNARAM, 508205 452391001159
10905 CHILUVEERU SWAMY NA, PALIVELA, PALIVELA, 508001 188993231514816
10906 CHILUVERU RAMCHANDRU THURAKALSHAPURAM, GUNDAL MNDL, NALGONDA DIST, 508277 285329231120921
10907 CHILUVERU KRISHNAIAH SURYAPET 337211002069
10908 CHILUVERU SHYAMALA DEVI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029426
10909 CHILUVERU VENKATAIAH PENDLIPAKALA, KONDAMALLEPALLY, NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 227480233117845
10910 CHILUVERU NARSAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 283954623029427
10911 CHILUVERU RANGAYYA 3-3-2/2/3AZAD ROADBHONGIR 283954623029428
10912 CHILUVERU SRINIVAS 11-111ALAIRALER 283954623029429
10913 CHILUVERU VENKATESHWARLU 17-158, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145749230606668
10914 CHILUVURI BLESSY RELEENA 3-192/A, NANDIPADU, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1643811001566
10915 CHILVERU LINGAIAH 3-24, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 170034231314148
10916 CHILVRU SHANKER 1-1-388/6/1APPAM VEERAIAH COLONYSURYAPET 283954623029430
10917 CHIMA KALAMMA NASALARJINGPETAKODADA 283954623029431
10918 CHIMALA YADAMMA 47209.SHESHA SAI KUNTA 283954623029432
10919 CHIMALA LINGAMMA NAJALANIGUDEMJALANIGUDEM 283954623029433
10920 CHIMALA NAGARAJU NA, ., BAIRAVUNI BANDA, 508211 200110231215483
10921 CHIMALA PATI SREENU 20911MIRYALAGUDAVOOTLAPALLY 283954623029434
10922 CHIMALA VEERAMALLU NA.BAIRAVUNI BANDA 283954623029435
10923 CHIMALA YADAMMA NA, ., BAIRAVUNI BANDA, 508211 200110231215482
10924 CHIMALA PADMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 283954623029436
10925 CHIMALA YADAMMA NAMADAVARAMKALANMADAVARAMKALAN 283954623029437
10926 CHIMARLA YELLAMMA 4-14, ., TEEDED, 508248 144337230605971
10927 CHIMATA AYODHYA 1-76/2, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANUR, 508278 82067231702173
10928 CHIMATA LACHAMMA 1-170, GUDUR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 2768061004524
10929 CHIMATA ANJANEYULU NA, ., YADGARPALLY, 508207 100379231003304
10930 CHIMATA GURULINGAM NA.KODADA 283954623029438
10931 CHIMATA NAGARAJU 2-14/2YALLAPURAMNEREDUCHARLA 283954623029439
10932 CHIMATA RAMULAMMA NA.YADGARPALLY 283954623029440
10933 CHIMATA SAIDAMMA GANDHINAGAR, RAMAGIRI, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2304881004519
10934 CHIMATA VENKATAIAH 1-61, ., NANDIPAD, 508207 109705231002835
10935 CHIMATA SAIDULU NARAVI PAHADRAVI PAHAD 283954623029441
10936 CHIMATA VENKATESHWARLU 146/6MIRYALAGUDANANDHI PAHAD 283954623029442
10937 CHIMATA DEVAMMA 6-4, ., PAVURAL GATTU, 508248 152981230609972
10938 CHIMATA KALAMMA NA.VADDIPATLA 283954623029443
10939 CHIMATA KONDALU 4-566, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145883230606760
10940 CHIMATA MALLAMMA NA, ., VALLABHAPURAM, 508278 215438230617132
10941 CHIMATA PARVATHAMMA 6-13/A, ., PAVURALA GATTU, 508248 145603230606586
10942 CHIMATA PARVATHAMMA 1-112.BORRAI PALEM 283954623029444
10943 CHIMATA SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 1085031001967
10944 CHIMATA SAIDAMMA 4-66, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 152069230609370
10945 CHIMATA YADAIAH 6-3, ., PAVURALA GATTU, 508243 145713230606649
10946 CHIMATA YELLAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145363230606440
10947 CHIMATA YERRAIAH 1-55, YADGARIPALLI, yadgar palli, 508207 106786231002576
10948 CHIMATHA SUJATHA 49BORRAI PALEMBORRAIPALEM 283954623029445
10949 CHIMATI ANJAMMA 6-4/1, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508257 149598230608496
10950 CHIMMALT VENKATAIAH NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 157240230613322
10951 CHIMMATA ANKULAMMA NA, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 149600230608498
10952 CHIMMATI LAXMMA 6-23/A, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 149599230608497
10953 CHIMMI UMARANI NAALAIRALER 283954623029446
10954 chimmula chandrakala 8-42, koheda, koheda, 500000 230393230318406
10955 chimmula chandrakala 15554kohedakoheda 283954623029447
10956 CHIMMULA MALLAREDDI 1-40, PYARARAM, BOMMALA RAMARAM, 508116 245062230320374
10957 CHIMMULA RAM REDDY 14611.PYARRAM 283954623029448
10958 CHIMULA SHASHIDAR REDDY 19725PYARARAMBOMMALARAMARAM 283954623029449
10959 CHIMUTA EDDAMMA 4-32, ., KAMBLA PALLY, 508248 146303230606998
10960 CHIMUTA ANJAIAH 4-52, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145477230606507
10961 CHIMUTA CHANDRAIAH 4-98/4, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 146200230606936
10962 CHIMUTA MANGAMMA 3-98, ., REKULAVALAYAM, 508248 146260230606975
10963 CHIMUTA VENKATAMMA 3-98/6, ., pogila, 508248 152809230609808
10964 CHIMUTA VENKLATAIAH 2-20, ., POGILLA, 508248 146227230606950
10965 CHINA BASAKA ERAIAH NA.CHERKUPALLY 283954623029450
10966 china bikshamaiah butham na, palwai, gurrampode, 508256 214563230715879
10967 CHINA RAMULU KODEDALA H NO 4-1, INDUGULA, [M] THIPPARTHI, 508374 237914231519719
10968 CHINA SWAMY A NA, ., NAMILKONDA, 508285 164004232213951
10969 CHINA THIRAPATHAIAH 6-9-111YATAKANNAREDDYCOLONYNALGONDA 283954623029451
10970 CHINA VENKATAIAH MEKALA SURYAPET 2770261003190
10971 CHINA VENKATAIAH RAYANBOINA NALGONDA 2213961001917
10972 CHINAALA SAIDAMMA NA, CHTLACHENNARAM, KANAGAL, 508001 184023231514737
10973 CHINAGIRI BALARAJU \NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVABAGIRI 283954623029452
10974 CHINALA BADRAMMA NABABUSAIGUDAMCHETLACHENNARAM 283954623029453
10975 CHINAPAK SRINU NA, G YADAPELI, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514888
10976 CHINAPAKA SUSEELA 1-1-186/1HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029454
10977 CHINAPANGI VENKAYAIAH 4-112CHIDELLACHIDELLA 283954623029455
10978 CHINAPANGU PAPAIAH 7-241, MELLACHARVU, NALGONDA, 508246 226698230817708
10979 CHINARAMULU GADUSU 1-132, THATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 198507230614994
10980 CHINATHAKUNTLA CHANDRAKALA NA, ., RAVUALAPALLI, 508280 80021232202187
10981 CHINATHAKUNTLA CHANDRAKALA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 283954623029456
10982 CHINATI SAIDAMMA 4-52, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150756230609063
10983 CHINDAM ANUSURYA 6-07, ., VELVARTHY, 508112 215438340618183
10984 CHINDAM BALA NARSIMHA 3-529/1.CHOUTUPPAL 283954623029457
10985 CHINDAM BALANARSAMMA 6-07, ., VELVARTHY, 508112 215538340618377
10986 CHINDAM VENKATESHM NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 283954623029458
10987 CHINDE RAJESH KUMAR 5-370, ., HALIYA, 508278 1519231700107
10988 CHINENI VENKANNA 31-41/1, SHIVALAYAM VEEDI, NAKREKAL, 508001 209083230115751
10989 CHINETI SATHAIAH NAKKALAPALLI, NARKETPLLI, NALGONDA, 508001 207116230115409
10990 CHINITHALA SWAPNA NARAJAPETRAGHUNATH PUR 283954623029459
10991 CHINIVANDLA JANGAMMA NA, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 214838230616064
10992 CHINKU SANTHOSHA NA, GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514784
10993 CHINLAKURI SATHYAVATHI 3-12-50/c, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 129074232003169
10994 CHINNA BUCHI REDDY 2-58, POCHAMPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 226787230317722
10995 CHINNA BUCHI REDDY 21217POCHAMPALLYBIBINAGAR 283954623029460
10996 CHINNA KUMARI NA.ANANTHAGIRI 283954623029461
10997 CHINNA PAKA VENKATESHAM NA, YEDDA VELLA, YEDDA VALLA, 508001 180199231514609
10998 CHINNA VENKATAIAH NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 147077230607425
10999 CHINNA YADAGIRI CHANDRAGIRI 5-63, MASANPALLY, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 243736231120280
11000 CHINNA YAKAMMA 28-545, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002830
11001 CHINNA YELLAIAH NATHI 1-86, AMMANABOLE, KUNKUDUPAMULA, 508254 2606771001308
11002 CHINNABATHINI JOJAPPA NAJAMMAPURAMBHONGIR 283954623029462
11003 CHINNABOINA BAGAYAMMA NA, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508243 153237230610199
11004 CHINNABOINA MANGAMMA 2-53, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508243 153236230610198
11005 CHINNACHANDRAIAH PERAPAKA H NO 3 79, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHY NALGONDA, 508247 2667811001258
11006 CHINNALA YEDUKONDALU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003019
11007 chinnala sathamma 1, thatipamula, thirumalgiri, 508223 233635232719021
11008 CHINNALA CHINNA HANUMANTHU NAAMMAGUDEMBOMMEPALLE 283954623029463
11009 CHINNAM AILAIAH S/O BEERAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2949691003103
11010 CHINNAM NARSAIAH 4-67, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 232370231118853
11011 CHINNAM NARSAIAH 24563.ADDAGUDUR 283954623029464
11012 CHINNAM BALARAJU 20852.NELAPATLA 283954623029465
11013 CHINNAM SHARADHA NAALAIRALER 283954623029466
11014 chinnamalla reddy dasari 1-149, hazipur, bibinagar, 508126 241909230320115
11015 CHINNAMAMULA RATHNAMALA 11140YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029467
11016 Chinnamomuila Sreekanth gundlapally, yadagirigutta, nalgonda, 508115 1993971001482
11017 CHINNAMSHETTY RAMULAMMA 4-38, GOLLEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214032
11018 chinnamu chandraiah 2-163, vinayakanagar, wangapally, 508115 232855232418927
11019 CHINNAMUTHYALU DARAMALLA 3-12, PERWAL, PAPALLY, 508243 222541233117006
11020 CHINNAN SUDHEER KUMAR 10-5, NA, KAmmagudam, 508244 52092231301339
11021 CHINNANOSKA SULEMAN 5-22, CHERUKU PALLY, CHERUKU PALLY, 200110231215395
11022 CHINNAPAKA SWAMI 8-81, THUMMALAGUDEM, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214154
11023 CHINNAPAKA SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2953901003214
11024 CHINNAPAKA ANDALU 37107BHUVANAGIRIBOLLEPALLI 283954623029468
11025 CHINNARAMOLLA LINGAM 21582.VENKIRYALA 283954623029469
11026 CHINNI RAMAVATH 3-39, PADAMATI THANDA, PA PALLY, 508249 170054230614151
11027 CHINNI SARITHA 4-602, PERUR ROAD, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 223105232617086
11028 CHINNI ANUSHA 4-91/2, PRASHANTH NAGAR, Nalgonda, 166905232414069
11029 CHINNIPELLI NARAHARI 6-86/7KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 283954623029470
11030 CHINNU / DHAMODHAR RAO 14-83, KANURU, KANIRU, 129255232003171
11031 CHINNURI KRISHNAIAH NA, ., BANDLAPALLI, 508223 215736232716055
11032 CHINRAKUNTLA VENKANNA 1-75/1KAMPASAGARMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029471
11033 CHINTA NAGA RAJU 2-91, KESARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 2205661001380
11034 CHINTA KUNTLA ELLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029472
11035 CHINTA KUNTLA SARAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTI, 508280 78604232202045
11036 CHINTA KUNTLA SARAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTI 283954623029473
11037 CHINTA PEDDA RAMULU NALGONDA 2730111001794
11038 CHINTA REDDY PADMA NA, JONNAGADDALA GUDEM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 180287231514631
11039 CHINTA YADHAIAHA 22129THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 283954623029474
11040 CHINTA LINGASWAMI NA, KHAJIRAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 1878731001259
11041 CHINTA NIRMALA 20827PANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029475
11042 CHINTA RENUKA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029476
11043 CHINTA RENUKA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029477
11044 CHINTA SAIDULU NA, DANDAM PALLY, DANDAM PALLY, 508001 182096231414563
11045 CHINTA SATHYAMMA NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 283954623029478
11046 CHINTA SHAYAM SUNDAR 8-70, KATTAN GOOR, KATTAN GOOR, 508001 181715231514604
11047 CHINTA SHAYAM SUNDAR 25781KATTAN GOORKATTAN GOOR 283954623029479
11048 CHINTA VENKANNA 15128PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029480
11049 CHINTAGUNTLA NARSAMMA SURYAPET 2796901002400
11050 CHINTAKANTLA SATYANARAYANA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, V T PALEM, 100379231002477
11051 CHINTAKAYALA NAGAMANI 10-20/1, ERUKALAGUNTA, RAVUVARIGUDEM, 508207 115952231002900
11052 CHINTAKAYALA NAGAMANI 10-20/1ERUKALAGUNTARAVUVARIGUDEM 283954623029481
11053 CHINTAKAYALA NAGARAJU 2-103, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226550231217693
11054 CHINTAKAYALA SAIDULU 5-54, KOTAIAHGUDEM, DIRSINCHERLA, 508218 191492231515028
11055 CHINTAKAYALA VENKATAIAH POTHIREDDY PALLY, PAPALLY, , 508248 175551230614540
11056 CHINTAKAYALA LINGAMMA 2-103, KOKKIRENI, M:MUNUGALA, 508213 222810232017049
11057 CHINTAKAYALA LINGAMMA 2-103KOKKIRENIM:MUNUGALA 283954623029482
11058 CHINTAKAYALA VEERAIAH MUNAGALAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283954623029483
11059 CHINTAKAYALA LINGAMMA Kuthubsha PuramVelidandaGaridepally 283954623029484
11060 CHINTAKAYALA LINGAMMA NA.EEDULAGUDEM 283954623029485
11061 CHINTAKAYALA MUTYALAMMA 45811.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 283954623029486
11062 CHINTAKAYALA NAGALAXMI 10959CHAKALI BAZARDORAKUNTA 283954623029487
11063 CHINTAKAYALA NARSIMHA NA.TRIPURARAM 283954623029488
11064 CHINTAKINDI RAMMURTHY 3-7-126, BARLAPENTA BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 163682232013883
11065 CHINTAKINDI MAMATHA H NO 3-141, THONDA, THIRUMALA GIRI MDL, 508280 247987232220506
11066 CHINTAKINDI SAIDULU 31868.PEDDAKAPARTHY 283954623029489
11067 CHINTAKINDI SUNITHA NA.TRIPURARAM 283954623029490
11068 CHINTAKINDI VENKATESH 3-37, ., PANTANGI, 508252 119217230502953
11069 CHINTAKINDI YADAIAH ..MALKAPUR 283954623029491
11070 CHINTAKUNTALA JAGADISHWAR REDDY 3-76/1, PACS BAZAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 229472230818231
11071 CHINTAKUNTLA NAGALAXMI 1-180, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 21368232100671
11072 CHINTAKUNTLA PICHAMMA NEW, BOKKAMANTALAPAHAD, BOKKAMANTHULA PAHAD, 508278 214938230616642
11073 CHINTAKUNTLA SATHAIAH 5-37, GOTTIPARTHI, THUNGATURTHI, 508213 169443232014094
11074 Chintakuntla Chandra Reddy 1-39, Fathe Puram, Nereducherla, 508218 37202231601097
11075 CHINTAKUNTLA RAMAIAH 1-39, KARAKKAYALAGUDEM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232630230818886
11076 CHINTAKUNTLA RAMBAYAMMA 1-39, KARAKKAYALAGUDEM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232664230818890
11077 CHINTAKUNTLA VENKATAIAH SC COLONY, KOTHAGUDEM POST, KARVIRALA, 508280 2570861000675
11078 CHINTAKUNTLA JAYASIMHAREDDY 21217MALLAPURAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029492
11079 CHINTAKUNTLA RAMCHANDRU NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029493
11080 CHINTAKUNTLA SAIDAMMA 1-71, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154365230610894
11081 CHINTAKUNTLA VENKANNA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202126
11082 CHINTAKUNTLA VENKANNA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029494
11083 CHINTAKYALA VENKATAIAH KUTHUBSHAPURAM, GARIDEPALLE, , 508201 248095231620518
11084 CHINTALA LAXMI SURYAPET 2800121003457
11085 CHINTALA PADMA UTKUR, NIDAMANOOR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508278 215138230616796
11086 CHINTALA GANGAIAH 2-33, VILL BANDA PALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 92354231402279
11087 CHINTALA KOTAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 6164232100373
11088 CHINTALA LAXMI NARSAIAH 4-48, INDIRA COLONY, BETHAVOLE, 508206 2650361001546
11089 CHINTALA MUTYALAMMA NA.KODADA 283954623029495
11090 CHINTALA NARSI REDDY S/O MALLA REDDY 1-8, DACHARAM, MOTHKUR MANDALAM, 508277 295059231120936
11091 CHINTALA RAMULU 20090KETHEPALLYNALGONDA 283954623029496
11092 CHINTALA SREEDHAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029497
11093 CHINTALA SUNITHA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPET 283954623029498
11094 CHINTALA SUDHA W/O SUDHAKAR REDDYHNO 2-25/1CHOUTUPPAL 283954623029499
11095 CHINTALA ANJAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, THEELEVARA PALLI, 152823230609821
11096 CHINTALA BALAMANI 1-136.ANNAMPATLA 283954623029500
11097 CHINTALA CHINNA MALLAIAH NAFCI COLONYNALGONDA 283954623029501
11098 CHINTALA LINGAIAH NATHORAGALLUKANAGAL 283954623029502
11099 CHINTALA LINGAMMA NA, YARAGADLAGUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 183252231514687
11100 CHINTALA MALLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGAJALAPURAM 283954623029503
11101 CHINTALA MALLESH 35096.MALKAPUR 283954623029504
11102 CHINTALA NARSIMHA 28491.KACHARAM 283954623029505
11103 CHINTALA NIRMALA 25569.KISTAPURAM 283954623029506
11104 CHINTALA PRAKASH NABHARPETBHONGIR 283954623029507
11105 CHINTALA SAMPATH KUMAR 6-4-170SHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029508
11106 CHINTALA SANTHOSH REDDY 44958K.K. ROADSURYAPET 283954623029509
11107 CHINTALA VENKAT REDDY NABOLLE PALLINALGONDA 283954623029510
11108 CHINTALA YELADRI 7-74/1, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32114231600938
11109 CHINTALA LAXMI KALVALDINNA, NEREDUCHARLA, NALGONDA, 508218 230529231618434
11110 CHINTALACHELI SUNITHA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029511
11111 CHINTALACHERUVU LINGAIAH 1-233/1GUDURUGUDURU 283954623029512
11112 CHINTALACHRVU SAIDULU 12479MIRYALAGUDAKONDRAPOLU 283954623029513
11113 CHINTALAKUNTA LAXMI NARAYANA REDDY NAKODADKODAD 283954623029514
11114 CHINTALAPATI SRILATHA NAKODADKODAD 283954623029515
11115 CHINTALAPATI SEETHA 10-26, YADAV NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 17108230900634
11116 CHINTALAPUDI SUDHAKAR 5-5-43/1/1/BVANASTALIPURAMPRASANTH NAGAR COLONY 283954623029516
11117 CHINTALURI SAMBAIAH NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 283954623029517
11118 CHINTAMALLA LAXMAMMA 41306NERED CHERLARAMA PURAM 283954623029518
11119 CHINTAMALLA NAVAMMA 136-8.PASTHALA 283954623029519
11120 CHINTAPALLY NARSIMHA H NO: 3-47/1, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223611232917197
11121 CHINTAPALLY MUTHYALU 45323.S. LINGOTAM 283954623029520
11122 CHINTAPALLY NAGAIAH NAKHAJI RAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 283954623029521
11123 CHINTAPANDU ANJAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2871381002791
11124 CHINTAPANTI HARIKA @ KAVITHA 30590B.C COLONYALAIR 283954623029522
11125 CHINTAREDDY LAXMINARSIMHA REDDY PLOT NO6-224, PEDDA AMBERPET, RANGAREDDY, 508207 106186231002543
11126 CHINTHA SRISHAILAM 2-45/1, DANDEMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 220238231516625
11127 CHINTHA ANDALU NA.ADLOOR 283954623029523
11128 CHINTHA ARUNA H NO 7-1-55, HARINAJA WADA, WARD.NO.11, 508001 187627231514721
11129 CHINTHA ASHOK 5-9-130, MANYAM CHALKA, NALGONDA, 508001 208272230115542
11130 CHINTHA KRINDULA HARI PRASAD NALGONDA 1452011003000
11131 CHINTHA KUNTALA BAKKAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514863
11132 CHINTHA KUNTLA SOMAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029524
11133 CHINTHA KUNTLA VENNELA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029525
11134 CHINTHA KUNTLA AMRUTHA NA.RAVULA PALLI 283954623029526
11135 CHINTHA KUNTLA ELLAMMA 44986.RAVULA PALLI 283954623029527
11136 CHINTHA KUNTLA LAXMAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLY 283954623029528
11137 CHINTHA KUNTLA LAXMI NA.RAVULA PALLI 283954623029529
11138 CHINTHA KUNTLA MUTHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029530
11139 CHINTHA KUNTLA PADMA NA.GOTTIPARTI 283954623029531
11140 CHINTHA KUNTLA PULAMMA 15036.RAVULA PALLI 283954623029532
11141 CHINTHA KUNTLA PUSHPA 5-51/A, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78975232202025
11142 CHINTHA KUNTLA RAJITHA 41395.GOTTIPARTHY 283954623029533
11143 CHINTHA KUNTLA RAVEELA 35125.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029534
11144 CHINTHA KUNTLA SAROJA NA.GOTTIPARTI 283954623029535
11145 CHINTHA KUNTLA SOMAIAH NA.RAVULA PALLI 283954623029536
11146 CHINTHA KUNTLA YADAGIRI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029537
11147 CHINTHA MALLA AUGUSTINE NAALAIRGUNDLA GUDEM 283954623029538
11148 CHINTHA NAGAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 283954623029539
11149 CHINTHA NAGARAJU 5-29/25/5KODADKODAD 283954623029540
11150 CHINTHA PADMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029541
11151 CHINTHA PALLY LALITHA 1-34/2, RASOOL PUR, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514767
11152 CHINTHA PALLY MODHU BABU 4-5-102, AKKACHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 1885291001262
11153 CHINTHA PALLY NARSAMMA NARASOOL PURERASOOI PURE 283954623029542
11154 CHINTHA PALLY SHANKARAIAH NA, THIPARTHY, THIPARTHY, 508001 180519231514689
11155 CHINTHA PALLY SUSHEELA 1-138/A, RASOOL PURE, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514765
11156 CHINTHA PEDDA MARAIAH NAKHAJIRAMARAMNALGONDA 283954623029543
11157 CHINTHA RAJITHA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 283954623029544
11158 CHINTHA RAMULAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029545
11159 CHINTHA REDDY KOTI REDDY SURYAPET 2962781003036
11160 CHINTHA REDDY KRISHNA REDDY 18-206, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002475
11161 CHINTHA REDDY JYOTHI NA, ., DARMAPURAM, 508278 215438230617331
11162 CHINTHA VEERAIAH NALGONDA 2494801002568
11163 CHINTHA VENKAIAH YERRAGADLAGUDEM, PAJJUR., THIPPARTHY., 508001 189666231514869
11164 CHINTHA YUGANDER NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514923
11165 CHINTHA BHAGYAM 5-11-112SHANTI NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029546
11166 CHINTHA CHANDRAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283954623029547
11167 CHINTHA JANAKAMMA 24563KASARABADAKASARABADA 283954623029548
11168 CHINTHA JANAKAMMA 4-76/3RAMANNAGUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 283954623029549
11169 CHINTHA JANAKAMMA NAPINNAI PALEMPINNAI PALEM 283954623029550
11170 CHINTHA KALAMMA 32905KESARAMKESARAM 283954623029551
11171 CHINTHA KOTAMMA C-87G. ANNARAMNALGONDA 283954623029552
11172 CHINTHA KRISHNA 2-76/1, PINNAI PALEM, PINNAI PALEM, 129480232003185
11173 CHINTHA LAXMAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 283954623029553
11174 CHINTHA LAXMAN NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 283954623029554
11175 CHINTHA LAXMI 2-796, PINNAI PALEM, PINNAI PALEM, 129912232003451
11176 CHINTHA LAXMI 5-9-290MANYAM CHELKANALGONDA 283954623029555
11177 CHINTHA LINGAIAH NA, ., GARLABAIGUDEM, 508207 5341232100314
11178 CHINTHA LINGAIAH NAEDULUREDULUR 283954623029556
11179 CHINTHA MAISAIAH NA, INPAMULA, INPAMULA, 128459232003156
11180 CHINTHA MUTTILINGAM 29618PILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 283954623029557
11181 CHINTHA PADMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029558
11182 CHINTHA PURUCHOTHAM NATORAGALLUKANAGAL 283954623029559
11183 CHINTHA RAMCHANDHAN 5-11-146SHANTHINAGERSURYAPET 283954623029560
11184 CHINTHA RAMULAMMA NAKHAJI RAMARAMTHIPPARTHI 283954623029561
11185 CHINTHA RAVI NA, DHANDAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 208138230115520
11186 CHINTHA RENUKA NA, DANDEMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 180231231514617
11187 CHINTHA RENUKA 8-2-267/1, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614793
11188 CHINTHA RENUKA 7-1-103PANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029562
11189 CHINTHA RENUKA 45962GANDHINAGERSURYAPET 283954623029563
11190 CHINTHA SANJEEVA 3-16/1/1YERKARAMYERKARAM 283954623029564
11191 CHINTHA SAYAMMA 31138RAMANNAGUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 283954623029565
11192 CHINTHA SHAILAJA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 283954623029566
11193 CHINTHA SRINIVASA REDDY SURYAPET 171871003039
11194 CHINTHA SURYAKUMARI 7-1-101HARJANA WADANALGONDA 283954623029567
11195 CHINTHA UPENDERA DEVI NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283954623029568
11196 CHINTHA VANAJA NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 283954623029569
11197 CHINTHA VENKANNA NALGONDA 1828161002033
11198 CHINTHA VENKANNA 45962DIRSHANAPALLYDIRSHANAPALLY 283954623029570
11199 CHINTHA VENKANNA 1-121UNDRUKONDAUNDRUKONDA 283954623029571
11200 CHINTHA VENKATAMMA 27181PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623029572
11201 CHINTHA YADAMMA 07-01-80, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514783
11202 CHINTHA YADHAGIRI 7-65., PILLALAMARI, SURYAPET, 127654232003083
11203 CHINTHA YELLAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029573
11204 CHINTHA NARSIMHA NALGONDA 3000131003534
11205 CHINTHA VARJRANAMMA 41853JAM-E-MASSIDNALGONDA 283954623029574
11206 CHINTHA VENKANNA 7-1-160, amulya colony, nalgonda, 508001 191275231514970
11207 CHINTHACHERI SUNITHA 28-108SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 283954623029575
11208 CHINTHAGUNTA RAJANIKUMARI@RAJINI 43-18-24,A.S., NAGAR,VIJAYAWADA, [URBAN][M]KRISHNA.[D], 508312 221958232016910
11209 CHINTHAJINDHI BHADRAIAH 2-71/2, NERSINGHBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188101231514745
11210 CHINTHAKALA SEETHARAMULA NADAMERACHERLAKESAWAPURAM 283954623029576
11211 CHINTHAKALLA SAIDULU 45936INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283954623029577
11212 CHINTHAKAYALA PADMA SREENADHPURAM, ANUULA, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 214838230616378
11213 CHINTHAKAYALA SRILATHA 2-103/1, KOKKIRENI, , 508233 221162231216782
11214 chinthakayala yadaiah sreenadhpuram, anumula, nalgonda disat, 508266 214838230616492
11215 CHINTHAKAYALA GANESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2923841002794
11216 CHINTHAKAYALA KONDALU NA.KHANAPURAM 283954623029578
11217 CHINTHAKAYALA KRISHNAIAH 1-57, 0, KESAWAPUR, 508355 107454231002614
11218 CHINTHAKAYALA ANJAIAH 2-46, ., POTHIREDDY PALLI, 508248 143597230605596
11219 CHINTHAKAYALA MALLAMMA 3-81/4, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508248 147830230607703
11220 CHINTHAKAYALA MATTAIAH NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283954623029579
11221 CHINTHAKAYALA NUKAMMA 2-186.PEDDAGATTU 283954623029580
11222 CHINTHAKAYALA SHANKARAIAH NA, ., BANTUVARIGUDEM, 508278 214838230615963
11223 CHINTHAKAYALA SOMAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKESHWAPURAM 283954623029581
11224 CHINTHAKAYALLA LAXMAMMA NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 283954623029582
11225 CHINTHAKINDHI VENKANNA VEMULAPALLYVEMULAPALLY23 283954623029583
11226 CHINTHAKINDI NARSIMHULU 2-85/1.SHARAJIPET 283954623029584
11227 CHINTHAKINDI SAYAMMA 2-64, NARAYANPUR, , 508253 236810230519531
11228 CHINTHAKINDI BIXAPATHI NABC. COLONYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029585
11229 CHINTHAKINDI CHANDRKALA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029586
11230 CHINTHAKINDI DASHARATHA NAALAIRALER 283954623029587
11231 CHINTHAKINDI GYANESHWARI 26238ALAIRALER 283954623029588
11232 CHINTHAKINDI KAVITHA 10-176, Silk Nagar, ALER, 508101 56209230201409
11233 CHINTHAKINDI MANEMMA NAALAIRALER 283954623029589
11234 CHINTHAKINDI PANDU NAALAIRALER 283954623029590
11235 CHINTHAKINDI PRAMEELA 26238ALAIRALER 283954623029591
11236 CHINTHAKINDI SOMA RUSHI NAALAIRALER 283954623029592
11237 CHINTHAKINDI SOMARAJU 1-1/G, ., PALADUGU, 508277 61459231101583
11238 CHINTHAKINDI SUNITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029593
11239 CHINTHAKINDI SUSHILA 11-108/2ALAIRALER 283954623029594
11240 CHINTHAKINDI UPENDHRA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 570491002271
11241 CHINTHAKINDI VENKATESWARULU 10-176, ., ALER, 508101 575431000748
11242 CHINTHAKINDI SARVAIAH 45933.IPPARTHY 283954623029595
11243 CHINTHAKUNLA BODDAIAH NA.GITTIPARTHI 283954623029596
11244 CHINTHAKUNTA MOHAN REDDY NA, ., BOKKAMUTULAPAHAD (V), 508207 6154232100362
11245 CHINTHAKUNTA SOMASUNDER REDDY NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029597
11246 CHINTHAKUNTLA INDIRAMMA 6-29, B.C.COLONY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248142232220521
11247 CHINTHAKUNTLA RENUKA GOTIPARTHY, TUNGATURTHY, 9701224037, 508280 248887232220588
11248 CHINTHAKUNTLA UPENDER REDDY 1-87/1, K,R,PURAM, , 508234 227513231217857
11249 CHINTHAKUNTLA VENKATREDDY 3-51 KARIVIRALLA, NADIGUDEM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227543231217865
11250 CHINTHAKUNTLA KALIONGA REDDY SURYAPET 2524861001807
11251 CHINTHAKUNTLA SANJEEVA REDDY 8-226, BOKKAMANTHULAPAHAD., NIDMANOOR., 508207 109618231002813
11252 CHINTHAKUNTLA SRINU NAGOTTI PARTHYGOTTIPARTHY 283954623029598
11253 CHINTHAKUNTLA UPENDRA W/O SURESHH.NO:15-8, RAVULAPALLYTHUNGATHURTHY-508280 283954623029599
11254 CHINTHAKUNTLA YAKAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHY 283954623029600
11255 CHINTHAKUNTLA YAKAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHY 283954623029601
11256 CHINTHAKUNTLA ALIVELAMMA 7-10/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10172231800434
11257 CHINTHAKUNTLA ANJAMMA NA.IDDAMPALLI 283954623029602
11258 CHINTHAKUNTLA ANJI REDDY 4-40/3MANDALPURNAKIREKAL 283954623029603
11259 CHINTHAKUNTLA CHANDRA SHEKAR 1-123ENUBAMULAENUBHAMULA 283954623029604
11260 CHINTHAKUNTLA DANAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029605
11261 CHINTHAKUNTLA ELLAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHIGOTTIPARTHI 283954623029606
11262 CHINTHAKUNTLA ELLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029607
11263 CHINTHAKUNTLA GOURAMMA 16862.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029608
11264 CHINTHAKUNTLA HUSSEN NA, ., RAVUALAPALLI, 508280 80435232202124
11265 CHINTHAKUNTLA HUSSEN NA.RAVUALAPALLI 283954623029609
11266 CHINTHAKUNTLA INDIRA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029610
11267 CHINTHAKUNTLA LACHAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029611
11268 CHINTHAKUNTLA LALAIAH NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78001232201995
11269 CHINTHAKUNTLA LINGAREDDY 9-65, F C I SAGAR ROA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003025
11270 CHINTHAKUNTLA MALLAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 5082548 143635230605618
11271 CHINTHAKUNTLA MALLAREDDY NARAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029612
11272 CHINTHAKUNTLA MANGAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029613
11273 CHINTHAKUNTLA MYSAMMA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 283954623029614
11274 CHINTHAKUNTLA NARAYANA REDDY NA, ., BOKKAMUNTHALAPAHAD, 508278 215438230617125
11275 CHINTHAKUNTLA PAPAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 78001232201993
11276 CHINTHAKUNTLA PARVATHAMMA 14732.GUNDLAPALLI 283954623029615
11277 CHINTHAKUNTLA RAMESH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029616
11278 CHINTHAKUNTLA RENUKA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202123
11279 CHINTHAKUNTLA RENUKA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029617
11280 CHINTHAKUNTLA SAIDAMMA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 215438230617224
11281 CHINTHAKUNTLA SAMPATHRANI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029618
11282 CHINTHAKUNTLA SANDYA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029619
11283 CHINTHAKUNTLA SOMANARSAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHIRAVULAPALLI 283954623029620
11284 CHINTHAKUNTLA SOMI REDDY NA, ., BOKKAMUNTHALAPAHAD, 508278 215438340617707
11285 CHINTHAKUNTLA SRINU 45780GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 283954623029621
11286 CHINTHAKUNTLA VAJRAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029622
11287 CHINTHAKUNTLA VENKANNA 45937MIRYALAMIRYALA 283954623029623
11288 CHINTHAKUNTLA VENKAT RAM REDDY NA, ., BOKKAMUTHALAPAHAD, 508278 215438230617223
11289 CHINTHAKUNTLA VENNELA 19-32/AVASAVINAGARNAKREKAL 283954623029624
11290 CHINTHAKUNTLA YADAIAH NA.IDDAMPALLI 283954623029625
11291 CHINTHAKUNTLA YALLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029626
11292 CHINTHAKUNTLA YALLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029627
11293 CHINTHAKUNTLA YELLAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029628
11294 CHINTHAKUNTLKA LAXMI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623029629
11295 CHINTHAKUTLA PADMA 3-51, KARIVIRALLA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234238231219144
11296 CHINTHAKUTLA VENKANNA 3-98, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80021232202118
11297 CHINTHAKUTLA VENKANNA 35855.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029630
11298 CHINTHALA AMRUTHAMMA 101-28AMBABAVIGUDEMVELLANKI 283954623029631
11299 CHINTHALA MADHU KUMAR 1-93/2, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 220563232016661
11300 CHINTHALA NAGAMMA 1-176, CHILLAPURAM, NIRYALAGUDA, 508207 214838230616366
11301 CHINTHALA JAYAMMA 3-149.KODANDAPURAM 283954623029632
11302 CHINTHALA VENKATA RAMANA 3-122.CHITRIYALA 283954623029633
11303 CHINTHALA BALAMMA 4-57, ACHAMPETA, AKKARAM, 218807232916493
11304 CHINTHALA CHERO KANAKAMMA 1-233, GUDURU, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 133935231003572
11305 CHINTHALA CHERVU ANJAIAH 45689.GARIDEPALLY 283954623029634
11306 CHINTHALA CHERVU SAIDULU 1-115, ., YELLAPURAM, 508218 32093231600935
11307 CHINTHALA CHERY MARYAMMA 5-88/1TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623029635
11308 CHINTHALA GORAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2937231002325
11309 CHINTHALA KUNTA NARSIMHA REDDY 6-3-209kanaka durga streetnalgonda dist 283954623029636
11310 CHINTHALA LAXMAIAH DONGALA SAIDULU 6-47, MANGALA PALLY, NAKREKAL, 0 169688231414113
11311 CHINTHALA LINGAMMA 45901.RAGADAPA 283954623029637
11312 CHINTHALA MADHU NAPALEMPALEM 283954623029638
11313 CHINTHALA MAISAIAH NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 157612230613477
11314 CHINTHALA NARASIMHA 1-18, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 143625230605611
11315 CHINTHALA PADMA NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 283954623029639
11316 CHINTHALA RADHIKA --, MANGALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 234889231419252
11317 CHINTHALA RADHIKA --MANGALAPALLYNAKREKAL 283954623029640
11318 CHINTHALA REDDY MOHAN REDDY 2-17, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 127397232003057
11319 CHINTHALA SAIDAMMA NA, PANUGOTHU THANDA., RAGADAPA, 508207 100379231003300
11320 CHINTHALA YADAGIRI REDDY NANAKREKALBOLLEPALLY 283954623029641
11321 chinthala yadagiri s/o yellaiah YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970711002952
11322 CHINTHALA SOMESHWAR RAO 13516G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 283954623029642
11323 CHINTHALA ANDALU 4-11-387/CS/1CHAITHANYA PURI COLONYNALGONDA 283954623029643
11324 CHINTHALA ANTHAIAH NA, INDLOOR, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414558
11325 CHINTHALA CHANDRAMMA 37795NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029644
11326 CHINTHALA CHINNA MUTHYALU NA, ., PERVALA, 508248 147302230607547
11327 CHINTHALA ELLAMMA 8-83, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153615230610356
11328 CHINTHALA JANAIAH NA, YARAGADDALA GUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 183252231514688
11329 CHINTHALA JANAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029645
11330 CHINTHALA JANARDHAN REDDY NA, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187763231514741
11331 CHINTHALA KALAMMA NAMEDALA DUPPALA PALLYDUPPALA PALLY 283954623029646
11332 CHINTHALA KANAKAIAH 25569JAJAIREDDY GUDEMARVAPALLY 283954623029647
11333 CHINTHALA KRISHNAMMA NA, KHESHRAJUPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 180239231514619
11334 CHINTHALA LAXMAMMA 35462KESARAMKESARAM 283954623029648
11335 CHINTHALA LAXMI NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 283954623029649
11336 CHINTHALA LINGAMMA NAADLURADLUR 283954623029650
11337 CHINTHALA MALLAIAH 1-109, BOMMAIPALLE, BOMMAIPALLE, 85087230402261
11338 CHINTHALA MALLAMMA 17168DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 283954623029651
11339 CHINTHALA MARIYAMMA 31898TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623029652
11340 CHINTHALA MUTHAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029653
11341 CHINTHALA NAGAMMA 45870.CHITRIYALA 283954623029654
11342 CHINTHALA PADMA NALGONDA 1034811003058
11343 CHINTHALA PAPAMMA 3-122TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623029655
11344 CHINTHALA PULLAIAH NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283954623029656
11345 CHINTHALA RAMULAMMA NANELLI BANDANELLI BANDA 283954623029657
11346 CHINTHALA RAMULU 4-146, YARAGDLAGUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 507247 184221231514640
11347 CHINTHALA SAGER 22070KOTHAGUDEM BAZARSURYAPET 283954623029658
11348 CHINTHALA SAIDHULU 2-5-20, GOLLABAZAR, SURYAPET, 127397232003076
11349 CHINTHALA SAIDHULU 30682UNDRUGONDAUNDRUGONDA 283954623029659
11350 CHINTHALA SARASWATHI 23-109NA, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 21584230800672
11351 CHINTHALA SHANTHAMMA 46023BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 283954623029660
11352 CHINTHALA SURAIAH 1-61/2RAMACHANADRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 283954623029661
11353 CHINTHALA TARAMMA 1-43, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721108
11354 CHINTHALA VASANTHA 13516G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 283954623029662
11355 CHINTHALA YALLAIAH NAKOPPULGURRAM PUDE 283954623029663
11356 CHINTHALA YASHODA NAM. DUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 283954623029664
11357 CHINTHALA KANAKAIAH 1-25, SINGARAM JALASINGARAM, NALGONDA, 508115 243101232420236
11358 CHINTHALACHARLA NAGARAJU PAMULAPAHAD, VEMULAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508213 130589232003276
11359 CHINTHALACHARY GURVAIAH SURYAPET 1745001003482
11360 CHINTHALACHERLA ASHOK KUMAR PAMULAPAHAD, ., ., 508001 191080231515035
11361 CHINTHALACHERRI BOOBA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029665
11362 CHINTHALACHERUVU SAIDAMMA 3-71, NAGIREDDYGUDEM, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2553731000590
11363 CHINTHALACHERUVU VIJAYA LAXMI 1-163PANDURANGAPURAMPALAWANCHA 283954623029666
11364 CHINTHALACHERUVU SHYAM SUNDAR 5-447/1, REDDY COLONY, HALIYA, 508277 1073231700084
11365 CHINTHALACHERVU CHINARAMULU 2-8, MUSIVODDU SINGARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229759231618277
11366 CHINTHALACHERVU CHINARAMULU 45871MUSIVODDU SINGARAMNEREDUCHERLA 283954623029667
11367 CHINTHALACHERVU BHUSHAIAH NAKODADKOTHAGUDEM 283954623029668
11368 CHINTHALACHERVU LINGAIAH 2-43, GOLLA BAZAR, YELLAPURAM, 508218 229755231618276
11369 CHINTHALACHERVU BUCHAIAH 2-104/2.GANUGABANDA 283954623029669
11370 CHINTHALACHERVU GANGAIAH 1-107.GANUGUBANDA 283954623029670
11371 CHINTHALACHERVU VENKAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 971231700071
11372 CHINTHALACHERVU VENKATAMMA NASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 283954623029671
11373 CHINTHALAPATI CHANDRAIAH 4-216/1, ., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 33329231601049
11374 CHINTHALAPATI RAMADEVI 47392YADAVA NAGARKODAD 283954623029672
11375 CHINTHALAPATI RAMULU 2-116/2YERKARAMYERKARAM 283954623029673
11376 CHINTHALAPATI SRAVAN KUMAR 2-109YERKARAMYERKARAM 283954623029674
11377 CHINTHALAPATI VENKATAIAH 2-112YERKARAMYERKARAM 283954623029675
11378 CHINTHALAREDDY SUSHILAMMA NA.SANGEM 283954623029676
11379 CHINTHAMALLA BHIKSHAMAIAH 5-97, KOPPOLU, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199274232015112
11380 CHINTHAMALLA MARIYANNA SURYAPET 2918031002830
11381 CHINTHAMALLA SAIDULU 0, THUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508207 70341232101837
11382 CHINTHAMALLA KOTESHWARAMMA 2-71, RAMAPURAM, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2529251005118
11383 CHINTHAMALLA MANGAMMA 68, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 227247231617798
11384 CHINTHAMALLA MATTAMMA 5-97, VILL KOPPOLU, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215590
11385 CHINTHAMALLA SOMAMMA NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 6149232100363
11386 CHINTHAMALLA JAYAMMA 7-196CHOWDARI COLONICHOWDARI COLONI 283954623029677
11387 CHINTHAMALLA KAVITHA NALGONDA 1075141002446
11388 CHINTHAMALLA ANAND 5-450TALLA GADDATALLA GADDA 283954623029678
11389 CHINTHAMALLA ANASURYA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283954623029679
11390 CHINTHAMALLA BABU 15036PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 283954623029680
11391 CHINTHAMALLA BAKKAMMA 26330PALEMPALEM 283954623029681
11392 CHINTHAMALLA GOVARDHAN 1-3-265, BHAGATH SING NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 1277461001345
11393 CHINTHAMALLA ISEENAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 283954623029682
11394 CHINTHAMALLA KONDAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617085
11395 CHINTHAMALLA NIRMALAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 283954623029683
11396 CHINTHAMALLA PRASAD 2-49, SOLIPET, SOLIPET, 508213 128459232003169
11397 CHINTHAMALLA RAMLINGAIAM NABABASAIGUDAMKANAGAL 283954623029684
11398 CHINTHAMALLA RANGAIAH NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 283954623029685
11399 CHINTHAMALLA SHANTHAMMA 46023.VELIDANDA 283954623029686
11400 CHINTHAMALLA SRINI 1-59, TKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 1296121001354
11401 CHINTHAMALLA SUMALATHA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 283954623029687
11402 CHINTHAMALLA VEERASWAMY 2-8, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 215438230617268
11403 CHINTHANURI RAVI 3-54, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 144521230606080
11404 CHINTHAPALLI LAXMAMMA 45752.GUNDLPALLI 283954623029688
11405 CHINTHAPALLI BUCHAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, KOMMEPALLY, 156798230612978
11406 CHINTHAPALLI ANANTHA 45694.CHITRIYALA 283954623029689
11407 CHINTHAPALLI BALAMMA 1-24, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 155145230611564
11408 CHINTHAPALLI ESHWARAMMA 2-10, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148907230608072
11409 CHINTHAPALLI LAXMAMMA 25385.CHITRIYALA 283954623029690
11410 CHINTHAPALLI RAMULAMMA 28-108, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002867
11411 CHINTHAPALLI RAMULAMMA NA, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 152368230609508
11412 CHINTHAPALLI RAMULAMMA NALGONDA 152368230609508
11413 CHINTHAPALLI THARAKAMMA 45694.CHITRIYALA 283954623029691
11414 CHINTHAPALLI VENKANNA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 283954623029692
11415 CHINTHAPALLY NARESH H NO: 5-10/1, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 224558232917459
11416 CHINTHAPALLY ALIVELU NA, ., KAMMEPALLY, 508248 157923230613629
11417 CHINTHAPALLY ANUPAMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029693
11418 CHINTHAPALLY BIXAPATHI NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508266 215438230616824
11419 CHINTHAPALLY HANUMANTHU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029694
11420 CHINTHAPALLY LAKSHAIAH 5-10/1, ., GUNDALPALLE, 508248 153704230610441
11421 CHINTHAPALLY LAXMAMMA NA, ., GUNDALPALLE, 508248 153717230610454
11422 CHINTHAPALLY NAGALAXMI 32174SINGA REDDY PALEMSINGA REDDY PALEM 283954623029695
11423 CHINTHAPALLY NAGAMANI 20-161, PANNALAGUDEM, PANNALAGUDEM, 43413231401118
11424 CHINTHAPALLY NARSAMMA 4-19/1LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 283954623029696
11425 CHINTHAPALLY PEDA LINGAIAH 1-10, RASULPOOR, NALGONDA, 5800100 180319231514639
11426 CHINTHAPALLY RUNGAIAH NADUNDEMPALLYNALGONDA 283954623029697
11427 CHINTHAPALLY SAMPATH KUMAR NA, ATHMAKUR, ATHMAKUR, 124684232003065
11428 CHINTHAPALLY SAROJANA 2-7, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 215638450618792
11429 CHINTHAPALLY UPENDHAR 1-10-103AMBEDGAR NAGAR COLONYSURYAPET 283954623029698
11430 CHINTHAPALLY VENKANNA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029699
11431 CHINTHAPALLY VENKATAIAH NASERILINGOTAMKANAGAL 283954623029700
11432 CHINTHAPALLY VIJAY 7-10, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614780
11433 CHINTHAPALLY VIJAYA NAMANGALPALLYMANGALPALLY 283954623029701
11434 CHINTHAPALLY BALASWAMY 3-131, NEMMIKAL, ATMAKUR S, 508221 238874231819820
11435 CHINTHAPANDU NAGARAJU NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 283954623029702
11436 CHINTHAPELLI LAXMAMMA 5-52, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616293
11437 CHINTHAREDDY RAMANJA REDDY 4-43, DHARMAPURAM, KANNEKAL, 508278 16771005125
11438 CHINTHAREDDY PRABHAKAR REDDY 1-57, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508277 215438340617521
11439 CHINTHAREDDY VIJAYA LAXMI 3-148, THIMAREDDYGUDEM, ., 508203 28371231200874
11440 CHINTHKUNTLA LAKSHMI 45658NERED CHERLADACHARAM 283954623029703
11441 CHINTHLA VIJAYAKUMARY 4-45/1TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623029704
11442 CHINTHLA SWAPNA 1-1, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 244200232420318
11443 CHINTHOJU SRINIVASA CHARI 10-1/B, MIRYALAGUDA ROAD, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2577821004820
11444 CHINTHOJU VENKATANARASIMHA -29.GOLLAPALLI 283954623029705
11445 chintirala ravi 12175sc.colonychinthalapalem 283954623029706
11446 CHINTIRALA KRISHNAVENI NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623029707
11447 CHINTIRYALA SHEKAR 12175CHINTALAPALEMC.T.PALEM 283954623029708
11448 chintriyala koteswarrao 5-208s.c colonychintalapalem 283954623029709
11449 CHINTRYALA SAMBAIAH NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623029710
11450 CHINTTHALA ROSHAMMA 131/1, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 200110231215367
11451 CHINTTI SRILAXMI 12-155/65/11RAJEEV NAGAR.LAXMIKPURAM 283954623029711
11452 CHINTULURI PAPAIAH NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623029712
11453 CHINUKU MADARU MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623029713
11454 CHINUKURI SRINIVASULU 18 1661 B, HANUMANPETA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1002251001002
11455 CHINUMULA MAHESHWARI 7-1-56/APANAGALNALGONDA 283954623029714
11456 CHIPALAPALLY BABU 5-20, NAGARAM, NALGONDA, 508213 222808232017048
11457 CHIPALAPALLY BIXAM 4-91, PEDANEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 70417231801843
11458 CHIPALAPALLY BIXAM 33329PEDANEMILANUTHANKAL 283954623029715
11459 CHIPALAPALLY PRAMEELA 4-65, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 214838230616312
11460 CHIPALLAPALLY SOMAIAH 5-72, NAGARAM, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 508213 173244232014324
11461 CHIPPALA LASHMAIAH 1-207/2, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230525231218431
11462 CHIPPALA YASHODAMMA 1-207, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 229611231218249
11463 CHIPPALA PALLI VASANTA NA.LAXMAPURAM 283954623029716
11464 CHIPPALA PALLY BHUCHAMMA 6-54, VANGALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDL, 508277 92545231102296
11465 CHIPPALA MALLAIAH NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARHY, 200110231215398
11466 CHIPPALAPALLA YADAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136179231903709
11467 CHIPPALAPALLI NARSAMMA 2-92, REPAKA D, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 283185231120912
11468 CHIPPALAPALLI ARUNA NA, ., LAXMIPUAM, 508280 80021232202184
11469 CHIPPALAPALLI ARUNA NA.LAXMIPUAM 283954623029717
11470 CHIPPALAPALLI CHENAMALLU 4-65, ., PEDDANEMILA, 508221 215438340617779
11471 CHIPPALAPALLI NARSAIAH NA.LAXMAURAM 283954623029718
11472 CHIPPALAPALLY CHENDRAMMA 6-30, VANGALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92550231102298
11473 CHIPPALAPALLY NARSAIAH 6-51, THURKALSHAPOOR VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92549231102297
11474 CHIPPALAPALLY SHANKARAIAH 6-46, THURKALSHAPOOR VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92542231102293
11475 CHIPPALAPALLY YELLAMMA NA, ., PEDANEMILA, 508221 299349231721113
11476 CHIPPALAPALLY BUCHIMALLU 4-69, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 214838230616564
11477 CHIPPALAPALLY CHINA VENKATAIAH 4-60, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 214838230615975
11478 CHIPPALAPALLY KRISHNA 4-57, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 8933231800398
11479 CHIPPALAPALLY KRISHNA 20911PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 283954623029719
11480 CHIPPALAPALLY LACHAIAH 4-69, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 214838230616090
11481 CHIPPALAPALLY NARSAIAH 4-51, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 214838230616018
11482 CHIPPALAPALLY PEDA NAGAIAH 4-94, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 8959231800399
11483 CHIPPALAPALLY TIRPATHAIAH 5-4, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 299349231720963
11484 CHIPPALAPALLY VENKATAIAH 19085PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 283954623029720
11485 CHIPPALAPELLI TIRPATAIAH NA.SHANTINAGARAM 283954623029721
11486 CHIPURI VEKATAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNUGAL, 508248 154778230611258
11487 CHIRA SUNITHA 166, GK ANNARAAM, NAL, 508001 234054230119117
11488 CHIRA YADAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2846011002216
11489 Chiraboin Bhagavanudas 10-77, Venkatapuram, Chityal, 508113 175415231914516
11490 Chiraboin Bhagavanudas 28399VenkatapuramChityal 283954623029722
11491 CHIRABOINA NERSAIAH NA, PALLEPAHAD, NARKETPALLY, 508001 186404231514721
11492 CHIRABOINA VENKATAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 208553 144045230605817
11493 CHIRABOINA VIKRAM NAALAIRIKKURTHY 283954623029723
11494 CHIRABONIA YADAMMA NAALAIRIKKURTHY 283954623029724
11495 CHIRADASU NAGENDRAMMA 1-137VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 283954623029725
11496 CHIRAGONI MALLESH 12298VELIMINEDNCHITYAL 283954623029726
11497 CHIRAGONI MARAIAH 9-59/1, RAVIGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514760
11498 CHIRAMCHETTY JYOTHI 2-91, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617539
11499 CHIRAMONI BHARATHAMMA 4-88/3.KAMBALAPALLI 283954623029727
11500 CHIRAMONI VENKATAMMA 1-458, ., REDKULVALAYAM, 508248 151115230609195
11501 CHIRANJEEVI KOPPOLU 3-66, SC COLONY, KANCHANPALLY, 508001 2313721001306
11502 CHIRAPU CHENNAREDDY NA, ., RANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508243 157869230613603
11503 CHIRAPU PADMA 4-32/1, ., RANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508248 146011230606833
11504 CHIRAPU VENKAT REDDY 3-8, ., MEDARAM, 508243 144463230606044
11505 CHIRATLA LAXMI 0BEJJIKAL VILLAGETHRIPURARAM MANDAL 283954623029728
11506 CHIRIKA MALLA REDDY 10-89, VARDHAMANU KOTA, JAJIREDDY GUDEM, 508222 232001232718768
11507 CHIRIKA VENKAT REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, NEERNEMULA, 136774231903798
11508 CHIRRA BIKSHAM REDDY 4-54/1, GADDASHI GUDEM, CHITYAL, 508001 214578231515884
11509 CHIRRA LINGAIAH 6-4/C, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, REPALA, 508233 1643031004776
11510 CHIRRA NAGAIAH 3-59/A, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231611231218703
11511 CHIRRA NAGAMALLU SURYAPET 2754231001846
11512 CHIRRA RAKESHREDDY NEW, THELDEVARAPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 2641791001539
11513 CHIRRA SHYLAJA 4-92, BC COLONY, VEMPATI, 508280 3089931004581
11514 CHIRRA SREEHARI 4-32, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508213 1731901000344
11515 CHIRRA BIKSHAM 1-42, SAJJAPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229621231618252
11516 CHIRRA BIKSHAM 15342SAJJAPURAMNEREDUCHARLA 283954623029729
11517 CHIRRA KRISHNA REDDY 6-163/1MPCPS 4 TH CLASS.BIBINAGAR 283954623029730
11518 CHIRRA SAIDUL REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029731
11519 CHIRRA SEKHAR N, ., PEDDAPURAM, 508373 171928230714253
11520 CHIRRA SOMA NARSAMMA 5-24-509/2B, CHANDRAGIRI NAGAR, JEEDIMETLA, 508001 2531581000014
11521 CHIRRA THIRUPATAMMA NA.KODAD 283954623029732
11522 CHIRRA VENKANNA 1-42, SAJJAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 243087231620234
11523 CHIRRA VENKANNA 15342SAJJAPURAMNEREDUCHERLA 283954623029733
11524 CHIRRA SAIDAMMA 1-98/1, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803982
11525 CHIRRA KANTLAM 3-30/1YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 283954623029734
11526 CHIRRA KRISHNA REDDY 13940BABASAIGUDEKANAGL 283954623029735
11527 CHIRRA MALLAMMA 15738REDLAKUNTAREDLAKUNTA 283954623029736
11528 CHIRRA MALLAMMA 8-44/1VEMPATIVEMPATI 283954623029737
11529 CHIRRA MUTHAIAH NABHARAKATH GUDEMBHARAKATH GUDEM 283954623029738
11530 CHIRRA NAGAMALLU NA.PASTHALA 283954623029739
11531 CHIRRA SATHAIAH NA.MACHIREDDY PALLI 283954623029740
11532 CHIRRA SOMAKKA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79704232202058
11533 CHIRRA SRINIVAS REDDY 3-10, ., ESKA BAVI, 508248 143389230605464
11534 CHIRRA SUDHARSHAN REDDY 2-58, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508259 143137230605349
11535 CHIRRA UPENDRA 7-75, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202148
11536 CHIRRA UPENDRA 27576VEMPATIVEMPATI 283954623029741
11537 CHIRRA VENKANNA 4-161/3YERRAPAHADYERAPAHAD 283954623029742
11538 CHIRRA YALAMMA 28-369SUNDHAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 283954623029743
11539 CHIRRABOIENA DHASHARADHA 1-84/1, RASUL GUDEM, KATTANGOOR, 508205 232269231418829
11540 CHIRRABOIENA DHASHARADHA 1-84/1RASUL GUDEMKATTANGOOR 283954623029744
11541 CHIRRABOINA LINGAIAH 3-94, BODRAI BAZAR, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 239709232219925
11542 CHIRRABOINA MALLAIAH NANAKREKALCHANDAMPALLY 283954623029745
11543 CHIRRABOINA RAMALINGAUAH 3-55, GOLLAGUDEM, NAKREJKAL, 508211 200110231215602
11544 CHIRRABOINA VENKANNA 4-17, CHANDAMPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215601
11545 CHIRRABOINA PEDDI RAJU 34-156BAPUJI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029746
11546 CHIRRAPAKA YADHAGIRI NA, ARVAPALLI, ARVAPALLI, 126156232003031
11547 CHIRRAPU NARAYAN REDDY 4-12, RANGAREDDY GUDEM., MEDARAM, 508248 157748230613548
11548 CHIRRAPU ANTHAMMA N, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508248 141079230604632
11549 CHIRRAPU RAMA REDDY N, ., MEDARAM, 508248 141093230604646
11550 CHIRRAPU SATHYAM REDDY NALGONDA 2176221001865
11551 CHIRRE MALLAMMA NAYARRA PAHADYARRA PAHAD 283954623029747
11552 CHIRSAVADA DHANAMMA 19480SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029748
11553 CHIRUMAMILLA DURGAIAH 3-93/1, SUREPALLI, NIDAMANOR, 508278 222898231717061
11554 CHIRUMAMILLA LAXMINARAYANA 2-123, BURUGADDA, BURUGADDA, 508204 232821004722
11555 CHIRUMARRI PULLAIAH 5-64, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 229137231018169
11556 CHIRUMARRI PULLAIAH 23498SETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 283954623029749
11557 CHIRUMARRI YADAGIRIRAO 28126.KAMPALAPALLY(V) 283954623029750
11558 CHIRUMARRY HEMALATHA NA.TRIPURARAM 283954623029751
11559 CHITAKINDI RAVI NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 283954623029752
11560 CHITAKURI SRIDEVI NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5716232100333
11561 CHITALURI AKHIL S/O LAKSHMAIAH, H.NO 7-1424, NEAR GANESH DAL MILL, BANGARUGADDA, 508207 3034091004979
11562 CHITALURI SREENU NA.KODAD 283954623029753
11563 CHITETI PUSHPAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145305230606403
11564 CHITHADI VENKATAIAH 5-84, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 143527230605553
11565 CHITHAKINDI SHAKUNTHALA 10-39, ., ALER, 508101 56873230201425
11566 CHITHAKUNTLA MUTHAIAH 5-42, ., GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 80021232202105
11567 CHITHAKUNTLA MUTHAIAH 15462.GOTTIPARTHY 283954623029754
11568 CHITHAKUNTLA UPPALAMMA NA, ., RAVUALAPALLI, 508280 80021232202192
11569 CHITHAKUNTLA UPPALAMMA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 283954623029755
11570 CHITHALA JANAIAH NA, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, 508001 180415231514663
11571 CHITHALOORI CHANDARRAO 13-2/4, SRIRANGAPURAM, KODAD, 508206 225154230917513
11572 CHITHALOORI SHAMBAIAH 1-52/A, ., ULISAIPALEM., 508207 1101591000493
11573 CHITHALOORI PELLAIAH NANAKREKALUTKOOR 283954623029756
11574 CHITHALOORI RAMANA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 283954623029757
11575 CHITHALOORI VENKANNA NAKATTANGOORNalgonda 283954623029758
11576 CHITHALOORI DAYAKAR 3-40, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617193
11577 CHITHALOORI GOVARDHAN NALAXMI PURAMKOTHAPETA 283954623029759
11578 CHITHALOORI NARESH 5-151, ATMAKUR, ATMAKUR, 508213 129074232003159
11579 CHITHALURI LAXMAIAH SURYAPET 2604111001839
11580 CHITHALURI RAJESWARI 0, BABASAHEB PET, BABASAHEB PET, 508207 215438340618107
11581 CHITHALURI RENUKA VI THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508223 221090232716756
11582 CHITHALURI BUCHAIAH 5-78, GUDIVADA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 234210231419140
11583 CHITHALURI BUCHAIAH 28611GUDIVADAKETHAPALLY 283954623029760
11584 CHITHALURI CHINA SAIDULU NA.THUNGAPAHAD 283954623029761
11585 CHITHALURI KALYANI SURYAPET 2841711001957
11586 CHITHALURI MADHAVI NA.KODAD 283954623029762
11587 CHITHALURI RAMAIAH NA.THUNGAPAHAD 283954623029763
11588 CHITHALURI SATHISH NAKODADKODAD 283954623029764
11589 CHITHALURI VENKANNA NAKODADKODAD 283954623029765
11590 CHITHALURI VENKATAMMA NA.OOTKUR 283954623029766
11591 CHITHALURI JAYAMMA 28126.PASTHALA 283954623029767
11592 CHITHALURI LACHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029768
11593 CHITHALURI LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 283954623029769
11594 CHITHALURI MALLAMMA NA.PASNOOR 283954623029770
11595 CHITHALURI NAGAIAH 2-178, KASARABADA, KASARABADA, 129255232003170
11596 CHITHALURI PADMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 283954623029771
11597 CHITHALURI RAJAIAH NA.PASNOOR 283954623029772
11598 CHITHALURI RAVI KUMAR NAVENKATARAM PURAMVENKATARAM PURAM 283954623029773
11599 CHITHALURI SOMAIAH 2-152.PASTHALA 283954623029774
11600 CHITHALURI SUJATHA 104GARIDE PALLEL.B NAGAR 283954623029775
11601 CHITHALURI SUKANYA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029776
11602 CHITHALURI YADAIAH NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 283954623029777
11603 CHITHAMU RAMULU NAAKARAMAKARAM 283954623029778
11604 CHITHANOORU SATYANARAYANA 6-50, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 869231700062
11605 CHITHANURI SHARADHA NACHANDAM PETKACHARAJPALLI 283954623029779
11606 CHITHAPALLI BALIRAMMA NA, ., GUNDALAPALLE, 508248 154057230610737
11607 CHITHAPALLI SAILAMMA NA.GUNDLA PALLE 283954623029780
11608 CHITHAPALLY ARUNAMMA 45200OGODUOGODU 283954623029781
11609 CHITHAPALLY NEELAVENI NAMANGALPALLYMANGALPALLY 283954623029782
11610 CHITHARI GELVAIAH N, YELLAREDDYBAVI, DEVERAKONDA, 156954230613112
11611 CHITHIGORI NARASIMHA RAO 4-11, TELKAPALLE, THELKAPALLI, 143684230605657
11612 CHITHIGORI SUJATHA 6-64, ., MOTHUKULAKUNTA, 507939 143683230605656
11613 CHITHIRIYAL VENKATAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508248 140805230604367
11614 CHITHPROLU SHAMBU LINGAM NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 283954623029783
11615 CHITHRALA VIJAYA 1-51, RAGHAVAPUR, B.C.COLONY, 508126 199719230212261
11616 CHITHRAM MUTHAMMA 2-54, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 21306231600661
11617 CHITHRAM THIRUPATHAMMA MARUPAKA, MARPAKA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215038230616699
11618 CHITHRAM KANKAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140736230604302
11619 CHITHRAM ANJI 1-9-61/55/41VIJAYA COLONYSURYAPET 283954623029784
11620 CHITHRAM PAPAMMA ., ., SHAKHAVALLY, 508248 149879230608631
11621 CHITHRAM SALAMALA 1-, ., SHAKHAVALY, 508248 152617230609728
11622 CHITHRAM SUNITHA 1, ., SHKHAVALLY, 508248 152616230609727
11623 CHITHRAM YADHAIAH NABOINA PALLYNALGONDA 283954623029785
11624 CHITHYANA VIKALAGULA SANGAM ( N LINGA MURTHY) NA, ALAIR, SHARJIPET, 55873230201406
11625 CHITIGARI SRINIVASRAO 49.TURUPU PALLI 283954623029786
11626 CHITIIGORLA PEDDAMANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGAJALPURAM 283954623029787
11627 chitimalla saidulu 2-5, mosangi, , 508112 234163230719137
11628 CHITIMALLA RAMACHANDRU NARAMA CHANDRAPURAMRAMA CHANDRAPURAM 283954623029788
11629 CHITIPAKA LACHAMMA 30651OGODUOGODU 283954623029789
11630 CHITIPAKA SRINU 45727OGODUOGODU 283954623029790
11631 CHITIPELLY JANAIAH NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENAKLAPALLY 283954623029791
11632 CHITLA VENKANNA NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623029792
11633 CHITRALA ALIVELU 1-155, ., PATAGONAKAL, 508248 150966230609149
11634 CHITRALA SAIDULU 11-54, ., pothireddypalli, 508257 145116230606297
11635 CHITRAM KAMALA RANI 1-28, DUPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 121318232003003
11636 CHITRAM NARSAMMA 2-105, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA-MANDAL, 508377 235648232619357
11637 CHITRAM SRINIVAS 2-106, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 231994232618766
11638 CHITRAM YUGANDHAR NALGONDA 2886061002810
11639 CHITRAM SOUBHAGYAVATHI NA, MACHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508214 230806231018490
11640 CHITRAM SOUBHAGYAVATHI NAMACHARAMPENPAHAD 283954623029793
11641 CHITRAM VENKANNA NALGONDA 8041002636
11642 CHITRAM ANDALU 16-207, ., VENKATESHWARA, 508248 154559230611070
11643 CHITRAM ANJURA 17-498, SANTOSH MATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149563230608462
11644 CHITRAM BHARATHAMMA 4-75, ., KORTLA CENTER, 508248 155062230611492
11645 CHITRAM DASHARADAM 25993.AZMAPUR 283954623029794
11646 CHITRAM KRISHNAIAH 42461DUGENAVEELLYKATTANGOOR 283954623029795
11647 CHITRAM MALLAMMA 17-537, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150580230608993
11648 CHITRAM NAGAMANI NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1613231700121
11649 CHITRAM NARSIMHA NABOINAPALLYKANAGAL 283954623029796
11650 CHITRAM RENUKA NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 1597231700112
11651 CHITRAM SUJATHA 17-412/1SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 283954623029797
11652 CHITRAM THARAMMA 17-489, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAK0NDA, 508248 154912230611356
11653 CHITRAM VAJRAMMA 2-1-253HINDUPOORNALGONDA 283954623029798
11654 CHITRAM VENKANNA NA, KAKULA KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514681
11655 CHITRAM ALIVELU NA, ., PARVEDULA, 508248 146108230606886
11656 CHITRAV THANAMMA 43832HINDUPURNALGONDA 283954623029799
11657 CHITRIYALA AMRUTHAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARRAPALLI, 508248 149079230608124
11658 CHITRIYALA SHOBHA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 150581230608994
11659 CHITRIYALA CHENNA KESHAVULU 3-28, PERWALA, PEDDAADISERLAPALLY, 508243 217697233116317
11660 CHITRIYALA LACHAMMA N, KAMEPALLY, Nalgonda, 141234230604773
11661 CHITRIYALA SAIDULU NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 157344230613329
11662 CHITRIYALA SATHYAMMA N, CHANDAMPET, ., 508248 157826230613580
11663 CHITRIYALA NARAHARI 1-77, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 144908230606219
11664 CHITTABOINA KISTAIAH 2-82, REDLAREPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508285 231599232318699
11665 CHITTALA PICHAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77591232201972
11666 CHITTALA PICHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029800
11667 CHITTALURI APPAIAH 4-29/C, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 214838230616505
11668 CHITTALURI DURGAIAH 2-134, ., D-REPAKA, 508277 2378091001580
11669 CHITTALURI SARASWATHI 2-110/1KEETHAVARIGUDEMRAINIGUDEM 283954623029801
11670 CHITTALURI SARASWATHI 2-110/1, KEETHAVARIGUDEM, RAINIGUDEM, 508201 321658231620964
11671 CHITTALURI ANJAIAH NAKEETHAVARIGUDEMGARIDEPALLY 283954623029802
11672 CHITTALURI KALAMMA NA, UTUKUR, UTUKUR, 508211 45477231401147
11673 CHITTALURI VENKATESWARLA 2-110/1, ., KETHAVARI GUDEM, 508201 32286231600951
11674 CHITTALURU LAKSHMAMMA 1-83, BABASAIPET, BABASAIPET, 508207 13105232100590
11675 CHITTANOJU RAMESH 3-5-131/9/1B, JAMMAIGADDA, SURYAPET, 126156232003040
11676 CHITTANOJU VENKANNA NA, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 215438340617797
11677 CHITTAPU SAIDI REDDY NATHRIPURARAMNEELAIAHGUDEM 283954623029803
11678 CHITTE RAMULU 3-109, CHERLAPATELGUDA, CHERLAPATELGUDA, 501505 174829231314452
11679 CHITTEGALA MARIYAMMA 1-266/1RAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 283954623029804
11680 CHITTEPU NARSI REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003016
11681 CHITTEPU YALLAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, THOPUCHARLA, 99619231002464
11682 CHITTEPU NEHRU REDDY 6-32, ., CHITTEPUVARI GUDEM, 508218 32287231600952
11683 CHITTETI DHANAMMA 3-64/1, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 146356230607028
11684 CHITTHALOORIM UMA NA.. 283954623029805
11685 CHITTHALURI SWAMI 2-02, REPAKA, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 278859231120892
11686 CHITTHALURI SWAMI 45690REPAKAADDAGUDUR 283954623029806
11687 CHITTHALURI RAMAKKA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 283954623029807
11688 CHITTI RAMAVATH 2-7, GHANYA NAIK THANDA, CHENNARAM, 5084248 220199233116617
11689 CHITTI MALAL PEDHAIAH NAKANAGALKANAGAL 283954623029808
11690 CHITTI MALLA JAYA LAXMI NA, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 188016241614792
11691 CHITTIBABU N 1/142, PEDARAMABHADRAPURAM, PAYAKARAOPET, 531126 221213230325792
11692 chittimala saroja ramadugu, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616513
11693 CHITTIMALLA ANJAIAH 1-97, THANEDHAR PALLY, MAN;THIPPARTHI, 508247 2547821005334
11694 CHITTIMALLA CHINNA H.NO. 2-1-2/9, LAXMI NAGAR, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 241965230120126
11695 CHITTIMALLA YELLAMMA NEW, GAJJEANAPALLIVARIGUDEM, KUMMARIGUDEM, 508278 214838230616444
11696 CHITTIMALLA RAMULAMMA NA, ., DUGINEELY, 508211 200110231215458
11697 CHITTIMALLA SHANKAR 8-117, MANGALPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215619
11698 CHITTIMALLA SOMAIAH NA, ., KOTHAPETA, 508211 200110231215468
11699 CHITTIMALLA CHANDRAMMA 31503.SURARAM 283954623029809
11700 CHITTIMALLA LAXMAMMA NACHINNASURARAMTHIPPERTHI 283954623029810
11701 CHITTIMALLA NAGAIAH NAKANAGALKANAGAL 283954623029811
11702 CHITTIMALLA SRINIVAS 19-953NAGARJUNA NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029812
11703 CHITTIMALLA SUNITHA 23224CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 283954623029813
11704 CHITTIMALLA VENKATAIAH NACHINNA MADARAMKANAGAL 283954623029814
11705 CHITTIMALLI RAJESWARY NADAMERACHERLANADIGADDA 283954623029815
11706 CHITTIMILLA DILIPKUMAR 3-3-104, WARD NO 20, BEECHMAHALLA, 508116 87493230402262
11707 CHITTIPAKA CHINNA AKKA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77364232201959
11708 CHITTIPAKA JAYAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029816
11709 CHITTIPAKA SANDAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029817
11710 CHITTIPALLA RAMASWAMY NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 283954623029818
11711 CHITTIPALLY YADAMMA 3-89, GORENKALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 223265231417118
11712 CHITTIPALLY YADAMMA 32568GORENKALAPALLYNAKREKAL 283954623029819
11713 CHITTIPALLY GURUVAIAH 43525GORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 283954623029820
11714 CHITTIPOLU GNANAIAH 15-1, NEAR HEAD POST OFFICE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144728230606152
11715 CHITTIPOLU PARAVATHI 7-9-139SRIRAM NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029821
11716 CHITTIPOLU RAJESH 10-30, RAMALAYAM VEEDHI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145607230606589
11717 CHITTIPOLU RAJESHWARY NAPADMA SHALI COLONYKATTANGOOR 283954623029822
11718 CHITTIPOLU VIJAYA 14-74, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 1033191001016
11719 CHITTIPOLU YADAGIRI NA, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508001 176552231514439
11720 CHITTIPROLU VEERANAGAPRASAD NA.KODAD 283954623029823
11721 CHITTIPROLU VENKATAMMA na.kodad 283954623029824
11722 CHITTU YADAMMA 1-125, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154909230611353
11723 CHITTUKULA BRAHMACHARY 7-212/2, BESIDE MALLESHWARI THEATRE, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 223061232717083
11724 CHITTURI SAIDULU 5-691, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 228653232118050
11725 CHITTURI SRINIVAS 20-225/ASAGAR ROADISLAM PURAM 283954623029825
11726 CHITUKULA NAGENDAR NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 79705232202066
11727 CHITUKULA NAGENDAR NA.GANUGUBANDA 283954623029826
11728 CHITUKULA NARSAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 283954623029827
11729 CHITUKULA SOMAIAH 15121995, GANUGU BANDA, GANUGU BANDA, 1269471001626
11730 CHITUKULA SOMAKKA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 74183232201938
11731 CHITUKULA SOMAKKA NA.GANUGUBANDA 283954623029828
11732 CHITUKULA SUJATA 13-73.VEMPATI 283954623029829
11733 CHITUPAAKA SEETHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623029830
11734 CHITUPAKA SAILAJA 2-6, VEMPATY, TTY, 508280 2530381004579
11735 CHITYA DANAMMA 14-629SHANTHINAGARMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029831
11736 CHITYALA GURUVAIAH 6-39, NELAMARRI, MUNAGALA, 508213 139359232003954
11737 CHITYALA RAMANA REDDY 16438RAPALAMUNAGALA 283954623029832
11738 CHITYALA VENKATANARASAIAH NALGONDA 2767871003391
11739 CHITYALA ANJAMMA KOPPOLU, KETHAPALLY, , 508211 200110231215606
11740 CHITYALA GOPIREDDY 4-103MADHAVARAMMUNAGALA 283954623029833
11741 CHITYALA LEATHER WORKS ICS chityal, nalgonda dist, Nalgonda, 191705231514988
11742 CHITYALA NIRMALA 17-235, CHEEMALAGADDA, NAKREKAL, 508211 225127231417509
11743 CHITYALA NIRMALA 17-235CHEEMALAGADDANAKREKAL 283954623029834
11744 CHITYALA PADMA NELAMARRI, MUNAGALA, NALGONDA, 508213 2969881005310
11745 CHITYALA SREENIVAS REDDY 15158.NELLAMARI 283954623029835
11746 CHITYALA VENKATARAMANA RAO NA, ., RANGRIJU BAZAR, 508207 109944231002861
11747 CHITYALA KAMALAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, KALVALA PALEM, 100379231002532
11748 CHITYALA APRNA NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 26933231200783
11749 CHITYALA CHANDRAIAH H.NO:4-24.ITUKAYALAPALLY 283954623029836
11750 CHITYALA GURUVAIAH NA, SURYAPET, , 508213 121125232003026
11751 CHITYALA GURVAIAH NALGONDA 2799191003392
11752 CHITYALA KOTAIAH 2-84/1, TADVAI, TADVAI, 508233 28279231200863
11753 CHITYALA LAXMAMMA 42737JAM-E-MASIDNALGONDA 283954623029837
11754 CHITYALA NAGAMMA 6-119, KABARA, MUNAGALA, 508233 26933231200588
11755 CHITYALA NAGAMMA 3-48/1T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 283954623029838
11756 CHITYALA PADMA 3-235MARKET YARDMIRYALGUDA 283954623029839
11757 CHITYALA SAIDULU 14824KESHAVAPURAMMANGALADUBBA THANDA 283954623029840
11758 CHITYALA SITHAMMA 14824MANGALADUBBA THANDAKESAWAPURAM 283954623029841
11759 CHITYALA SRINIVASA RAO 28-56, RANGREZ BAZAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 102297231002492
11760 CHITYALA UPENDRAMMA NAINDIRANAGARMUNAGALA 283954623029842
11761 CHITYALA VENKATA CHARY 10-75/17, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 46804231401199
11762 CHITYALA VENKATESWARLU NA, NELAMARRI, NELAMARRI, 129470232003184
11763 CHITYALA VENKATESWARLU 24624NELAMARRYNELAMARRY 283954623029843
11764 CHITYALA YADAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 283954623029844
11765 CHIVACHAVI NARASIMHA MURTHY NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 283954623029845
11766 CHIVARLA ANJAMMA 1-80, ., YERRARAM, 508248 144195230605896
11767 CHNAGANI KOTAMMA 27426.VELIDANDA 283954623029846
11768 CHNNOJU VENKATACHARI S/O RAMCHANDRA CHARY 3-1-7/5, SANTOSH NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 83418230402188
11769 CHNNU PURUSOTHAM REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, VENKTRADIPALEM, 97679231002644
11770 CHODABONIA SUDHAKAR 30-15QUTHBULLAPURNANDA NAGAR 283954623029847
11771 CHODAGAM NAGAMOHAN RAO 3-247/6/3/A, SRINAGAR COLONY, MLA CHANDAR RAO STREET, 508206 243567230920261
11772 CHODAGIRI CHINTAYYA 4-238, S.C COLONY, DHARMAJIGUDEM, 508213 173527232014344
11773 CHODIPALLI DHANAMMA NA.VIZAG COLONY 283954623029848
11774 CHODIPILLI RAJULAMMA 2-28, ., PEDDMUNUGAL, 508248 150076230608736
11775 CHODOJU DANAMMA 25263ANNAPERTHINALGONDA 283954623029849
11776 CHOKKA BULOKAMMA 1-95/A, CHANDAM PET, PEDDAMUNUGAL, 150078230608738
11777 CHOKKARAO NAGAIAH PLAT NO-30N.G.O COLONYN.G.O COLONY 283954623029850
11778 CHOLETI CHANDRASHKAR NA, ., DEVERKONDA, 508256 171891230714241
11779 CHOLETI CHANDRASHKAR NA.DEVERKONDA 283954623029851
11780 CHOLLETI ANASURYA 6-7-436, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208368230115557
11781 CHOLLETI CHANDRAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616298
11782 CHOLLETI JAYA 34029MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE MANDAL. 283954623029852
11783 CHOLLETI KANAKA CHARY MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616240
11784 CHOLLETI KARITHA 3-95/1, MUNUGODE., MUNUGODE MANDAL, 508244 51981231301327
11785 CHOLLETI LAKSHMANA CHARY S/O NAGABHUSHANA CHARY, 1-3-74, SHER BANGLAW, 508001 2691741004973
11786 CHOLLETI POTHULURU S/OPEDDA SATHAIAH 1-104/B, VOOKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616019
11787 CHOLLETI PRAMEELA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616572
11788 CHOLLETI VENKATESHWARLU 3-95/1, ., MUNAGODE, 508244 51954231301323
11789 CHOLLETI BHARGAVA RAJU 1-95/1DONIPAMULADONIPAMULA 283954623029853
11790 CHOLLETI MALLA CHARI 19054.PALIVELA 283954623029854
11791 CHOLLETI NARAYANA 13881MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 283954623029855
11792 CHOLLETI RAMA LAXMI NAKETHEPALLYKETHEPALLY 283954623029856
11793 CHOLLETI RAMANA 27546JAJI REDDY GUDEMJAJI REDDY GUDEM 283954623029857
11794 CHOLLETI SHRUTHI NA, 35, PALIVELA, 51787231301312
11795 CHOLLETI SRI RAMA CHARY NA, GANDHIBAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145468230606500
11796 CHOLLETI YADAGIRI NA.VOOKONDI 283954623029858
11797 CHOLLETI BRAMHACHARY 3-79, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 175083231314479
11798 CHONALI SRINIVAS 4-676, V B NAGAR, HALIA, 508277 173912232614385
11799 CHOPPADANDI BHARATHAMMA 12-128ALAIRALAIR 283954623029859
11800 CHOPPARI MARAMMA NALGONDA 2846701003436
11801 CHOPPARI LINGAIAH 14-58, lakknenigudem, chandur, 508244 52143231301355
11802 CHOPPARI SOMAIAH S/O CHOPPARI KONDAIAH 1-35/A, T.SHAPURAM, T.SHAPURAM, 508277 285499231120923
11803 CHOPPARI VENKANNA NA, ., MAGALAPALLY, 508211 37572231401099
11804 CHOPPARI NARSAIAH 1-45, DILAWARPUR, DILAWARPUR, 508101 57646230201479
11805 CHOPPARI PANDU 4-139.DHOTIGUDAM 283954623029860
11806 CHOPPARI SUNIL 17-92HUJOOR NAGARNALGONDA 283954623029861
11807 CHOPPARI YADAIAH S/O CHANDRAIAH YADADRI 2914301002681
11808 CHOPPARY NARSIMHA 1-48, janampalli, rpt, 508113 136640231903777
11809 CHOPPARY NARSIMHA 17533janampallirpt 283954623029862
11810 CHOPPURI VIJAYA NA.RAVULAPALLI 283954623029863
11811 CHORAGONDLA SRINIVAS 22-119/2MAIN BAZARMIRYALAGUDA 283954623029864
11812 CHOTI BEE 5-341.CHOUTUPPAL 283954623029865
11813 CHOUDARI METTU PADMACHARY 1-53, JIBLAKPALLY, ., 508001 191080231515033
11814 CHOUDHARY PRAKASH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158063230613713
11815 CHOUDOJU KALIKAMBA NAKODADKODADA 283954623029866
11816 CHOUDOJU SARASWATHI NA.KODAD 283954623029867
11817 CHOUDOJU UMA NAKODADKODAD 283954623029868
11818 CHOUGANI BHAGAVANTHU 4-135, BC COLANY, THAKKELLA PAHAD, 508207 223183231017099
11819 CHOUGANI BHAGAVANTHU 4-135BC COLANYTHAKKELLA PAHAD 283954623029869
11820 CHOUGANI NIRMALA 2-70/2, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802435
11821 CHOUGANI YADAGIRI 4-31/1, TAKKELAPAD, TAKKELAPAD, 508207 108190231002664
11822 CHOUGONI CHANNAMMA NALGONDA 373331002019
11823 CHOUGONI SRINIVAS NA.AITIPAMULA 283954623029870
11824 CHOUGONI KRISHANA MURTHY NAPALEMNAKREKAL 283954623029871
11825 CHOUGONI NAGARAJU 1-248, KATTANGOOR, NALGONDA, 508205 216781232816145
11826 CHOUGONI SAYAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283954623029872
11827 CHOUHAN HANUMANTH NA.NAKREKAL 283954623029873
11828 CHOVGANI SATISH 1-57, NOOTHANKAL, , 508221 237400232219613
11829 CHOVGONI VENKATESHWARLU 1-127/2, TALASINGARAM, NOOOTHANKAL, 508221 237397232219611
11830 CHOWDHARI SHEEP BREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 121125232003007
11831 CHOWDHARI SHEEP BREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 121125232003009
11832 CHOWDOJU LAXMI NA.KODAD 283954623029874
11833 CHOWDOJU JANAMMA 3-74, ANNEPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 188313231514755
11834 CHOWGANI MEENAMMA 1-13/1, V:KORLAPAHAD, , 508211 200110231215612
11835 CHOWGANI SUSHILA 3-68, MACHANPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71293231801874
11836 CHOWGANI SUSHILA 24898MACHANPALLINUTHANKAL 283954623029875
11837 CHOWGANI LAXMAMMA 2-119T.KPAHADT.KPAHAD 283954623029876
11838 CHOWGONI MANGAMMA 2-17/B, BANDAPALEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 173268231414321
11839 CHOWGONI RAMESH 3-37, PALEM, PALEM, 508211 200110231215410
11840 CHOWGONI RAMULAMMA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 283954623029877
11841 CHOWGONI SRINIVAS 37063NAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623029878
11842 CHOWGONI SUJATHA 35431PALEMPALEM 283954623029879
11843 CHOWGONI SURAMMA 20090PALEMPALEM 283954623029880
11844 CHOWKALA YELAMANCHAMMA 7-1028, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 1035371001020
11845 CHOWRALA SUBADRA 3-61/AKACHWARIGUDEMKACHWARIGUDEM 283954623029881
11846 CHRUKU NARSIMHA NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 283954623029882
11847 CHRUKUPALLY CHUKKAMMA 6-24/1PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 283954623029883
11848 CHRUKUTI YADAGIRI RAEDDY 1-87, ., PEDANEMILA, 508221 12243231800536
11849 CHSATHIAH NA.. 283954623029884
11850 CHSHOBHA RANI NA.. 283954623029885
11851 CHTTALURI VENKATAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 283954623029886
11852 CHUDI KALAMMA 1-21, TALLA SINGARAM, NUTHANAKAL, 508221 13130231800665
11853 CHUDI RAM REDDY SURYAPET 2723921001818
11854 CHUDI LAXMAMMA 1-150, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 214838230616110
11855 CHUDI LINGA REDDY 44197TALLA SINGARAMTALLA SINGARAM 283954623029887
11856 CHUGANI SAIDULU NADHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 283954623029888
11857 CHUKABOTLA BUCHAMMA 45047.CHITRIYALA 283954623029889
11858 CHUKABOTLA IDDAMMA 20121.CHITRIYALA 283954623029890
11859 CHUKALA SRISHAILAM 11018GOLLAGUDEMDATHARPALLY 283954623029891
11860 CHUKKA HELLAMMA NALGONDA 1393651002561
11861 CHUKKA VASUDEVA RAO 1-163/1, TELLABELLY, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230093231218329
11862 CHUKKA LAXMAMMA 5-101/1, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236803230519527
11863 CHUKKA NARSIMHA 1-87, SEREPALLY(VI), CHENNARAM(POST), KONDAMALLEPALLY(M), NALGONDA, TELAN, 508243 217453233116227
11864 CHUKKA MUTAMMA 1-117THRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 283954623029892
11865 CHUKKA NAGAMANI 1-163/1THELLABELLITHELLABELLI 283954623029893
11866 CHUKKA SHEKHAR 1-128, ., RAJAWARAM, 508377 215438230616849
11867 CHUKKABOTLA LINGAMMA 16893.CHITRIYALA 283954623029894
11868 CHUKKALA POCHAMALLAIAH NADATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029895
11869 CHUKKALA POSHAIAH NADATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623029896
11870 CHUKKALA YADAGIRI 3-30, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 222665232417022
11871 CHUKLKABATLA ANKULAMMA 1-113, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154981230611414
11872 CHULKURI PADMA NARAMAVARAMRANMAVARAM 283954623029897
11873 CHUNCHU SREENIVASULU 3-37, MASANPALLY, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 243461231120255
11874 CHUNCHU KOTEAWAR RAO 3-224/GNAYANAGARKODAD 283954623029898
11875 CHUNCHU PARVATAMMA 28887.VELUGUPALLY 283954623029899
11876 CHUNDRU SATISH 2-14, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230344231218387
11877 CHUNDURI USHA 1-13/2/A/9, SRINIVAS NAGAR, KODAD, 508203 234281231219157
11878 CHUNDURU KOTESHWARI 2-19, VAILA SINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230346231218389
11879 CHUNDURU RAMKUMAR 11-36, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230417231218414
11880 CHURAKANTI CHANDRA REDDY 7-91, ., NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721098
11881 CHUTTALA VENKANNA 317780DILAWARPUR 283954623029900
11882 CHYARUGUNTLA PUSHPALATHA 18-1595, HAN8UMAN PETA, , 508207 278857231020926
11883 CHYTHANYA YOUTH CLUB NANUTHANKALM.D.PALLY 283954623029901
11884 CILALAMETLA NARAYANA NANARAYANAPURNARAYANPUR 283954623029902
11885 CINTALA VENKATESHAM 24108.BHOGARAM 283954623029903
11886 CINTHALAPANI CHAKRADHAR REDDY 7-185/3, VIKAS NAGAR, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 215714232716050
11887 CIRUMADLA M P C S NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 191705231515008
11888 CITU NALGONDA NALGONDA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 179342231514591
11889 CITY TENDERS 6-2-875NALGONDANALGONDA 283954623029904
11890 CJHINTHAKAYALA JANAIAH 29618DHURAJPALLIDHURAJPALLI 283954623029905
11891 CO OP URBAN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87753230402268
11892 CO OP URBON BANK NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623029906
11893 COLLECTIVE FARMING CO OP SOCIETY LTD NALGONDA 2854361001982
11894 COLLECTOR OF CHAIRMEN M A D A P T G NALGONDA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200222230115215
11895 COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401190
11896 COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA MARXIST DIVISION COMMITTE NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402290
11897 CONGRES RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029907
11898 CONSUMER WATER SOCIETY PEDDACHERVU MALLAPURAM mallapuram, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414096
11899 COOPRITIVE URBAN BANK HUZUR NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 24121230800781
11900 CORESSPONDENT AURBINDO SCHOOL na, ., ., 508001 191397231512978
11901 CORRESPONDENT BHUVANAGIRI EDUCATIONAL NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029908
11902 CUKKA LAXMINARASAMMA NAKODADKODAD 283954623029909
11903 CVENKATESWARA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002557
11904 D ANJAIAH N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155770230612111
11905 D HAMSLI N, DEVARAKONDA, KOLUMUNTHALPAHAD, 155679230612031
11906 D MARUTHAMMA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, THELDEVARPALLI, 155615230611972
11907 D NARASAMMA T GOWRARAM, , , 508258 229085232918157
11908 D PADMA N, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARPALLI, 155614230611971
11909 D SRI LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029910
11910 D ANJAIAH 1-101, M.K.D.PALLY, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 122086232003008
11911 D ANJAIAH SURYAPET 122086232003008
11912 D ANJAIAH N, ., ., 508248 158172230613779
11913 D ANJAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029911
11914 D ANJAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029912
11915 D ANJAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157094230613224
11916 D ANJAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514863
11917 D ANSUYA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131460232003392
11918 D ANTHI REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029913
11919 D ANURADHA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156398230612672
11920 D ASHOK 4-111-CCCCCCC-9, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119824230502976
11921 D ASHOK YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 119824230502976
11922 D ASHOK 1-86/1, EDAVALLI, GOLLAVADA, 508213 129446232003182
11923 D ASHOK NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623029914
11924 D ASHOK KUMAR NAVALIGONDAERUNATH PELLY 283954623029915
11925 D BABU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131302232003362
11926 D BABU SURYAPET 131302232003362
11927 D BABU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131552232003436
11928 D BADRI NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029916
11929 D BALA SHOURY REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029917
11930 D BALAIAH NA, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 155413230611788
11931 D BALAMMA NA, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 652661001451
11932 D BHADHRAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131826232003514
11933 D BHANGI NAIK NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003362
11934 D BHANU BOLLEPALLY, BHONGIR, 508116, 508116 85087230402333
11935 D BHEEMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029918
11936 D BHRAMAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029919
11937 D BIGGI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 129988232003219
11938 D BIXAM NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029920
11939 D BIXAM NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029921
11940 D BIXAM NASURYAPETNUTHANKAL 283954623029922
11941 D BIXAMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029923
11942 D BIXAPATHI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623029924
11943 D BODRI NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029925
11944 D BOJYA SURYAPET 1308721002691
11945 D BUJJI NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130562232003272
11946 D BUJJI NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029926
11947 D CHAMMI NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029927
11948 D CHANDRAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623029928
11949 D CHARAN KUMAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140550230604196
11950 D CHILAKAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029929
11951 D CHINA ANJAIAH NA.KONDAPURAM 283954623029930
11952 D CHINA JANGAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623029931
11953 D CHINNAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146624230607183
11954 D CHINNAPA REDDY 4-132, kundukur., SHANTHIGUDEM, 508248 146666230607202
11955 D CJANARDHAN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140457230604158
11956 D D VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132128232003550
11957 D DAMODAR REDDY NARAYAN REDDY, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142821230605235
11958 D DAMODHAR REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140535230604190
11959 D DARALI 15067.SURYAPET 283954623029932
11960 D DEVSING NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUNAGIRI, 83196230401231
11961 D DEVSING NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 283954623029933
11962 D DEVUDANAM NA.. 283954623029934
11963 D DHANAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514924
11964 D DHANAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514933
11965 D DHANAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029935
11966 D ERRAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131806232003509
11967 D ESHWARAMMA NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 155980230612300
11968 D ESWARAMMA NA, ., POLKAMPALLY, 508248 156358230612637
11969 D G RAM CLG NA.GUMMADAVELLI 283954623029936
11970 D GANESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147051230607416
11971 D GAWARAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514946
11972 D GOVARDHAN NABHUVANAGIRIKAMUNI KANTA 283954623029937
11973 D GURUVAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029938
11974 D HARIBABU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029939
11975 D HUSSEN NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623029940
11976 D INDIRA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029941
11977 D INDRA REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514969
11978 D JAGAN REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029942
11979 D JANAKI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132593232003555
11980 D JANAKI RAMA RAO NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146594230607166
11981 D JANARDHAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146606230607173
11982 D JOGAIAH nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 283954623029943
11983 D JOHNSI BAI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029944
11984 D JOSEPH KRISTAFAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029945
11985 D KALAMMA NA.SURYAPET 283954623029946
11986 D KAMILI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029947
11987 D KEVULA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 122085232003012
11988 D KHANDYA NA, ., ., 508280 78001232201997
11989 D KISHAN NA, ., MLG, 508207 100379231003166
11990 D KISTA REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029948
11991 D KOTESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029949
11992 D KRISHNA MURTHI NA, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 95290230302415
11993 D KRISHNA MURTHI NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623029950
11994 D KRISHNA REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029951
11995 D KRISNAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514942
11996 D KUNTALA SUJATHA GUNDIGUNTALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029952
11997 D L C OFFICE NA, DAMERACHERLA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002502
11998 D LAKSHAMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514936
11999 D LAKSHAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155172230611586
12000 D LALAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029953
12001 D LAXMAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146526230607125
12002 D LAXMAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 668531001463
12003 D LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623029954
12004 D LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029955
12005 D LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003334
12006 D LAXMI 1-240, DUPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 131852232003534
12007 D LAXMI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142773230605220
12008 D LAXMI NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029956
12009 D LAXMI NARAYANA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003569
12010 D LEELA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029957
12011 D LINGA REDDY NA, RASOOL PUR, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414904
12012 D LINGAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142218230605022
12013 D LINGAIAH NANAKREKALPK KONDARAM 283954623029958
12014 D LINGAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514926
12015 D MADHU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029959
12016 D MALLA REDDY NA, ., KORUTLA, 508248 147105230607440
12017 D MALLAIAH NANAKREKALPANDENAPALLY 283954623029960
12018 D MALLAIAH NAVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 283954623029961
12019 D MALLESHAM NA, NAREKET PAALY, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414865
12020 D MALLESHWAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146739230607244
12021 D MALSOOR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029962
12022 D MAMATHA NA.. 283954623029963
12023 D MANGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003384
12024 D MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029964
12025 D MANGYA NAYAK 2-114, BALAJINAGAR THANDA, DAMARCHARLA, 508248 157692230613516
12026 D MARIYAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029965
12027 D MOHAN BABU NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029966
12028 D MOONYA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029967
12029 D MUTHYALAMMA 4-75, ANAJIPURAM., PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131918232003578
12030 D NAGA LAXMI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003354
12031 D NAGAIAH NA, ., PEDDAMINAGAL, 508001 147048230607413
12032 D NAGAIAH 6-6-282, VIVEKNAND NAGER, NALGONDA, 508001 190385231514913
12033 D NAGAIAH NALGONDA 190385231514913
12034 D NAGAMANI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 131804232003508
12035 D NAGARATHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029968
12036 D NAGESH NA.. 283954623029969
12037 D NAGESHWAR RAO BOTHALA PALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 283954623029970
12038 D NAGESWAR RAO NA.SRINIVASAPURAM 283954623029971
12039 D NARAYANA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029972
12040 D NARAYANAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623029973
12041 D NARESH KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029974
12042 D NARSAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GONGAPAM, 215538340618126
12043 D NARSAIAH NA.KODAD 283954623029975
12044 D NARSAIAH NAVALIGONDAPULIGILLA 283954623029976
12045 D NARSAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214044
12046 D NARSIMHA 3-54/1, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136955231903831
12047 D NARSIMHA 3-49/8, ramannapet, nalgonda, 508113 137108231903874
12048 D NARSIMHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207349230115457
12049 D NARSIMHA NALGONDA 207349230115457
12050 D NARSIMHA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616292
12051 D NARSIMHA NA, VALIGONDA, REDAREKULA, 215438230616967
12052 D NARSIMHA 3-54/1.RAMANNAPETA 283954623029977
12053 D NARSIMHA RAO DIRSHACHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623029978
12054 D NARSIMHA REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, AKKAMPELLY, 164004232214129
12055 D NARSIMLU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 283954623029979
12056 D NEELADHARA REDDY NA, ., KORUTLA, 508248 146637230607189
12057 D NEHRA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029980
12058 D NIRMALA NA.. 283954623029981
12059 D PADMA NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156216230612509
12060 D PADMA NA, ., DVK, 508248 157172230613299
12061 D PADMA NALGONDA 157172230613299
12062 D PADMA NA, ., ., 508001 178146231514375
12063 D PADMA BANGARI GADDA, CHANDUR., NALGONDA, 508001 209214230115801
12064 D PADMA NALGONDA 209214230115801
12065 D PADMA 4-68/2 /5CC REDDY SCHOOL AREA.KODAD 283954623029982
12066 D PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029983
12067 D PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029984
12068 D PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029985
12069 D PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029986
12070 D PADMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029987
12071 D PANDRAIAH NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 146629230607185
12072 D PANTHULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132848232003558
12073 D PANTHULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029988
12074 D PAPARAJU BIBINAGAR.. 283954623029989
12075 D PARAMESH NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029990
12076 D PARASHURAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, JILLEPALLY, 157024230613164
12077 D PARVATHI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003329
12078 D PAVAN NAKODADKODAD 283954623029991
12079 D PENTAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623029992
12080 D PICHAMMA 4-84, KEETHAVARIGUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 243962231620304
12081 D PRAVATHAMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514930
12082 D PREMALATHA BANGARI GADDA, CHANDUR., NALGONDA, 508001 209215230115802
12083 D R D A JEWELLARIES MADA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140724230604290
12084 D RADHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131461232003393
12085 D RADHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623029993
12086 D RAGHAVAREDDY NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508257 140709230604278
12087 D RAGUNADHAREDDY NAVALIGONDAVERKETPALLY 283954623029994
12088 D RAJU 6-152, PILLALAMARRI, SURYAPET, 508213 130938232003319
12089 D RAKESH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029995
12090 D RAMA LACHAIAH 1-46, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 52206231301371
12091 D RAMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623029996
12092 D RAMESH NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623029997
12093 D RAMKOTI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623029998
12094 D RAMULU NA, ., PEDAMATI PALLY, 508248 146764230607257
12095 D RAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003343
12096 D RAVINDHAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623029999
12097 D RAVINDHAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030000
12098 D RENUKA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003339
12099 D RENUKA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623030001
12100 D SAHADEVULU NA, ., PAPALLY, 508248 146776230607264
12101 D SAIDA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030002
12102 D SAIDAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623030003
12103 D SAIDI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030004
12104 D SAIDU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030005
12105 D SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623030006
12106 D SAILOO LINGARAJUPALLY, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJUPALLY, 164004232214135
12107 D SAMANADHAM NAKODADKODAD 283954623030007
12108 D SAMPATAMMA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623030008
12109 D SAMPSON NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141485230604908
12110 D SAROJA NA, ., ., 508001 189925231514962
12111 D SARVA REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030009
12112 D SATHAIAH H.NO. 12-6/A, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 208955230115711
12113 D SATHYANARAYANA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157688230613513
12114 D SATHYANARAYANA NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215438340618022
12115 D SAUDULU NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514913
12116 D SAVITHRAMMA 2-13/A, ANANTHARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003286
12117 D SEETHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623030010
12118 D SHAILAJA NA.. 283954623030011
12119 D SHANKAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142736230605204
12120 D SHANKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030012
12121 D SHARVEN KUMAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 205091230115358
12122 D SHESHAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 214838230616262
12123 D SHOBAN BABU NADEVARAKONDAMUDIGONDA 283954623030013
12124 D SOMAIAH NA, ., CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 12210231800530
12125 D SREEDHAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142118230604999
12126 D SREENIVAS NYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 283954623030014
12127 D SREENU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003269
12128 D SREENU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131858232003538
12129 D SREERAMULU NA.SURYAPET 283954623030015
12130 D SRIDEVI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003326
12131 D SRIKANTH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137247231903912
12132 D SRINIVAS NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214838230616078
12133 D SRINIVAS NAKODADKODAD 283954623030016
12134 D SRINIVAS NA.MATTAMPALLI 283954623030017
12135 D SRINIVAS NAMIRYALAGUDASAIDALA 283954623030018
12136 D SRINIVAS NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 283954623030019
12137 D SRINIVAS NA.SURYAPET 283954623030020
12138 D SRINIVASU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003364
12139 D SRINIVASU RAO 6-87/1, AKALADEVIGUDEM., CHIVVEMLA :M, 508213 131864232003521
12140 D SRINU NA, ., ., 508213 130980232003325
12141 D SRINU SURYAPET 130980232003325
12142 D SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131860232003520
12143 D SRIRAMULU NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 146636230607188
12144 D SRISHAILAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 283954623030021
12145 D SRISHELAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514985
12146 D SUBHADRA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137196231903896
12147 D SUBHAMMA NA.SURYAPET 283954623030022
12148 D SUGUNA RANGAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623030023
12149 D SUGUNAMMA -, VENKATADRI PALEM., PAJJUR, 508247 1910031001288
12150 D SUGUNAMMA NALGONDA 1910031001288
12151 D SUGUNAMMA URBAN COLANY, PANAGALLU., NALGONDA, 508211 190370231514909
12152 D SUJATHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514943
12153 D SUNANDHA NA, VALIGONDA, GOPRAIPELLY, 164004232214126
12154 D SURESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130878232003309
12155 D SURYA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202139
12156 D SURYA NA.. 283954623030024
12157 D SUSHEELA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030025
12158 D SUVARTA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514932
12159 D TARA SINGH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 122021232003005
12160 D UPENDHRA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030026
12161 D UPPALAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60865231101555
12162 D VARALAXMI 2-28, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 508116 83430230402189
12163 D VASANTHA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623030027
12164 D VASANTHA NA.SURYAPET 283954623030028
12165 D VASUDEVA REDDY nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 283954623030029
12166 D VEERAIAH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204405230115340
12167 D VEERAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158222230613824
12168 D VENKAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030030
12169 D VENKANNA SURYAPET 1245661003172
12170 D VENKANNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003331
12171 D VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130658232003286
12172 D VENKANNA SURYAPET 130658232003286
12173 D VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130786232003296
12174 D VENKANNA SURYAPET 130786232003296
12175 D VENKANNA KOPOOLNAKREKALKOPOOL 283954623030031
12176 D VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623030032
12177 D VENKATAIAH N, ., KAMEPALLI, 508218 155619230611975
12178 D VENKATAIAH 1-108, ., THUMMALAPALLY, 508001 207218230115436
12179 D VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 207218230115436
12180 D VENKATAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623030033
12181 D VENKATAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623030034
12182 D VENKATAMMA KATHEPALLYNAKREKALKATHEPALLY 283954623030035
12183 D VENKATESHAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401197
12184 D VENKATESHWARLU CHANDRAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623030036
12185 D VENKATESWARLU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131550232003434
12186 D VIGNESHWARI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623030037
12187 D VIJAYA BANGARI THANDA, GAYAMVARI GUDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 1304281001357
12188 D VIJAYAKUMAR NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141239230604777
12189 D VIJAYALAXMI NA.KODAD 283954623030038
12190 D VIJAYALAXMI NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 283954623030039
12191 D VIMALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156424230612690
12192 D VIMALAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623030040
12193 D VINAY KUMAR 43833.BHUVANAGIRI 283954623030041
12194 D W ALNANDAR NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623030042
12195 D YADAGIRI NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623030043
12196 D YADAGIRI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 283954623030044
12197 D YADAGIRI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030045
12198 D YADAIAH NA, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 164004232213954
12199 D YADAIAH NA, KONDAPAKAVARI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414864
12200 D YADAIAH NA, ., DASIREDDYGUDEM, 508113 215438340617584
12201 D YADAIAH NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 283954623030046
12202 D YADAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142676230605178
12203 D YADAMMA 8-13/1, narsinghbhatla, NALGONDA, 508001 209201230115797
12204 D YADAMMA NALGONDA 209201230115797
12205 D YADAMMA NANAKREKALMALLARAM 283954623030047
12206 D YADAMMA NA.. 283954623030048
12207 D YALAMANCHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030049
12208 D YALAMMA 5-241, KUDA KUDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 130922232003316
12209 D YALLAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 283954623030050
12210 D YASHODAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003320
12211 D YELLAMMA NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623030051
12212 D ADAMAL 2-134/CK.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 283954623030052
12213 D KAMALA NA, DAMERACHERLA, LAVOORI THANDA, 100379231002757
12214 D LAXMI NADAMERACHERLAPEDDA THANDA 283954623030053
12215 D NANDHA 92-82, KASNATHANADA, PANDYANAYAK THANDA, 508213 127873232003083
12216 D ANDALAMMA 12, ., JUNUTHALA, 508248 143350230605442
12217 D BABU NADASAIGUDEMDASAIOGUDEM 283954623030054
12218 D BALAKRISHNA NAVELIDANDAVELIDANDA 283954623030055
12219 D BALAMANI BIBINAGAR.BIBINAGAR 283954623030056
12220 D BHASKAR NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALM, 100379231002823
12221 D BHIKKU 45383GAYAMVARIGUDEMGAYAMVARIGUDEM 283954623030057
12222 D BICHU 16893GAYAMVARIGUDEMGAYAMVARIGUDEM 283954623030058
12223 D BIXAPATHI 2-99 DEVALAMMA NAGARAMCHOTUPPAL YADADRI BHONGIR PINCODE 5TELANGANA PH NO 8500243698 283954623030059
12224 D CHAKKERAMMA 1-28, ., KOTHA GONAKAL, 508248 150707230609054
12225 D CHINA ALIVELU NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 283954623030060
12226 D DASU NA, ., ., 508001 202176230115269
12227 D HARI PRASAD 3-5-131/5/2JAMMIGADDASURYAPET 283954623030061
12228 D HARITHA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 283954623030062
12229 D JAGAN NAJAGANNAYAK THANADAJAGANNAYAK THANADA 283954623030063
12230 D JANARDAN NARALLAJANAGAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623030064
12231 D JYOTHI 3-35, ., KOMMEPALLY, 508248 154535230611047
12232 D KASHAIAH 1-50, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152296230609450
12233 D KAVITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030065
12234 D KISHAN 14305ilapuramilauram 283954623030066
12235 D KISTAMMA BHONGIR.BHONGIR 283954623030067
12236 D KOTAIAH CHARY 29983.THUMMADAM 283954623030068
12237 D KRISHNA MURAHARI 10-157.. 283954623030069
12238 D LALU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 144090230605841
12239 D LAXMAN 7-1537BANGARU GADDAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623030070
12240 D LAXMI NARAYANA NA.BIBI NAGAR 283954623030071
12241 D LAXMI NARAYANA NAPALAVARAMPALAVARAM 283954623030072
12242 D LINGAIAH 2-19/1CHEVUGATTUNARKETPALLY 283954623030073
12243 D LINGAIAH NA.NALGONDA 283954623030074
12244 D MALLESH 7-158, juluru., pochampally, 508126 93566230302329
12245 D MURALIDHAR RAO NA, DEVARAKONDA, GOLLAPALLI, 143794230605697
12246 D NAGAMMA 4-64, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152295230609449
12247 D NARSINGA RAO NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 83196230401212
12248 D NAVYA 12-13-177THARNAKASEKENDRABAD 283954623030075
12249 D NAVYA LAXMI 13.BIBINAGAR 283954623030076
12250 D PADMA NACHANDAM PETPEDDAMUNIGAL 283954623030077
12251 D PRABHAKER SUNIL 8-1-698, RTC COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514693
12252 D RAGHAVA REDDY 4-37, VATTIMARTHI, CHITYALA, 508001 185499231514699
12253 D RAJU NAPAJJURTHIPPARTHI 283954623030078
12254 D RAMULU 2-38, KOTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514719
12255 D RANGA 10-121, KHANAYABAVITHANDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514779
12256 D RANGAMMA NATB PALYAMTB PALYAM 283954623030079
12257 D RAVI NAKOTHAPETAKOTHAPETA 283954623030080
12258 D SAGAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003281
12259 D SANJEEVA REDDY NARAMAGIRINALGONDA 283954623030081
12260 D SARITHA 7-85, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152501230609630
12261 D SATHISH 2-78/1SINGAVARAMSINGAVARAM 283954623030082
12262 D SHANKAR NAIK NATEERAKAM THANDABHONGRI 283954623030083
12263 D SHANKAR REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 931741001681
12264 D SHIVA PRIYA 3-2-127AMR NAGARBHONGIR 283954623030084
12265 D SHOBHA RANI 47273AKKA CHELMANALGONDA 283954623030085
12266 D SOMLA 15797G.MALKAPIPURAMG.MALKAPURAM 283954623030086
12267 D SRIKANTH NABHUVANAGIRISUREPALLY 283954623030087
12268 D SWAMI NA..KONDAMADUGU. 283954623030088
12269 D V L NARASIHA RAO NAKODADKODAD 283954623030089
12270 D VEEROLI NAPACHYA NAYAKTHANDAPACHYA NAYAKTHANDA 283954623030090
12271 D VENKANNA NA, RAJUPETA, THIPPARTHI, 508207 100379231003118
12272 D VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003260
12273 D VENKANNA NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 283954623030091
12274 D VENKATESHWARLU 5-10-28, SHANTI NAGAR, SHANTI NAGAR, 580801 179326231514583
12275 D VENKATREDDY NARAMANNA GUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 283954623030092
12276 D VENUDHAR REDDY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 283954623030093
12277 D YADAGIRI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003269
12278 D YADAGIRI NABOMMALARAMARAMCHIKATIMAMIDI 283954623030094
12279 D YADHAGIRI NANDCC BANKNALGONDA 283954623030095
12280 D YELLAIAH NANAKREKALNELLIBANDA 283954623030096
12281 D YERRAPITCHAIAH 35462PENPAHADPENPAHAD 283954623030097
12282 D YUGENDER NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623030098
12283 D MUKESH 5-12-395/CS/2, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515002
12284 D AMARSINGH NALJA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, THRIPURAM., 508248 142395230605091
12285 D ANADFH 1-40/1yerkaramy3erkaram 283954623030099
12286 D ANJAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 283954623030100
12287 D ASHOK 2-1-255, HINDUPURI, NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514841
12288 D ASHOK GOUD 45904KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 283954623030101
12289 D BIMLA 3-92, nemaragomula, bagdayara, 508126 199719230212219
12290 D BUJJI NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202150
12291 D BUJJI na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156820230612991
12292 D BUJJI NA.. 283954623030102
12293 D CHANDRAKALA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 187123231514711
12294 D CHANDRAKALA 1-32, ANKIREDDIPALLI, KEESARA, 501301 232026230418774
12295 D HARI NAPANDYA NAYAK THANDAPANDYA NAYAK THANDA 283954623030103
12296 D JYOTHI NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 283954623030104
12297 D KALAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156889230613053
12298 D KOTAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514844
12299 D LAKPATHI REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 178146231514574
12300 D LAXMANNU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514840
12301 D MAHESWARA REDDY 18536, SANTHOSH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003145
12302 D MALLAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514940
12303 D MALLESH 5-96/1BIBINAGARNALGONDA 283954623030105
12304 D MANNAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514861
12305 D NARSIREDDY NA.. 283954623030106
12306 D PADMA AND VEERAIAH 6-2-1401, NTR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188220231514752
12307 D PAPA RAJU NDCCB, NALGONDA, ., 508001 209470230115862
12308 D POOLAMMA 2-146MUKKUDUDEVIPALLYMUKKUDUDEVIPALLY 283954623030107
12309 D PURUSHOTHAM CHARRY NA, 10, VELUGUPALLY, 508001 185499231514688
12310 D R AD NALGONDA NAKODADKODAD 283954623030108
12311 D R B R AMBEDKER LCCS DOMALAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, DOMALAPALLY, 200110231215724
12312 D R D A NALGONDA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003558
12313 D R D A SUBSIDY nalgonda, nalgonda dist, Nalgonda, 191705231514993
12314 D RADHA KISHAN NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623030109
12315 D RADHA KRISHNA NA.BIBINAGAR 283954623030110
12316 D RAMESH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514936
12317 D RAMUIAMMA NANALGONDANalgonda 283954623030111
12318 D RUFUS NA.BIBI NAGAR 283954623030112
12319 D SAIDAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514946
12320 D SALAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514941
12321 D Santosh chary 2-3-603/50/a/96, patel nagar, amberpeta, 500013 166905232414085
12322 D SATHEMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514830
12323 D SATHYANARAYANA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189330231514814
12324 D SATTAMMA 2-74, BRAMHANAPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224162230317360
12325 D SATYANARAYANA PADAMATI SOMARAM, PADAMATISOMARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93119230302313
12326 D SHANKAR PRASAD NAKONDAMADUGUBIBI NAGAR 283954623030113
12327 D SHOBARANI 19243PADMA NAGARNALGONDA 283954623030114
12328 D SRINIVAS REDDY RAJPAHAD, MOTHKUR, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115220
12329 D SUDARSHAN 42370BIBINAGARNALGONDA 283954623030115
12330 D SUDHAKAR 45719SRI SAI CABLE NETWORKBIBINAGAR 283954623030116
12331 D SURAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 73114232201916
12332 D UPENDER KUMAR NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184661231514652
12333 D VASANTHA NAT.PAHADT.PAHAD 283954623030117
12334 D VASUDEV 7-147/1PRAGATHI NAGARPOCHAMPALLI 283954623030118
12335 D VEERANNA NAVIBHALAPURAMVIBHALAPURAM 283954623030119
12336 D VENKATESHWAR RAO NABAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIESBIBINAGAR 283954623030120
12337 D YELLAMMA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 283954623030121
12338 D0TI VENKATAMMA 42736.OOKONDI 283954623030122
12339 DA RAVATH CHANDRU NAPANDYANAYAK THANDAPANDYANAYAK THANDA 283954623030123
12340 DAARA GOVARDHAN NAAMARAVARAMAMARAVARAM 283954623030124
12341 DAASARI BIXMAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 283954623030125
12342 DABBETI RADHAMMA 1-29/1CHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 283954623030126
12343 DABBETI RAJITHA 1-28, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 12074231800517
12344 DABBIKAR LAXMI 19-516, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 222748231017032
12345 DABBIKAR VEEROJI NAMIRYALAGUDABANGARUGADDA 283954623030127
12346 DACHAPALLY RAJESH 3-3, ., KATRAV, 508001 205003230115355
12347 DACHAPALLY LAVAKUMAR NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614788
12348 DACHEPALLI ANJAIAH 1-95, KARKKAYALAGUDEM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 231644230818715
12349 DACHEPALLY RAGHU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2954861003216
12350 DACHEPALLY BHAGYA LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003563
12351 DADA RAJANI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623030128
12352 DADDAKUNTLA SEETHARAM REDDY NANERED CHERLAGUGUNTLA PALEM 283954623030129
12353 DADEBOINA SHIVALINGAM 29618.WADAPARTHY 283954623030130
12354 DADI JAGINI NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156180230612479
12355 DADI BALAJI 46813BALAJI NAGARDAMARCHERLA 283954623030131
12356 DADI RAJENDERREDDY 2-27, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 164181231313923
12357 DADIGE JANGAIAH S/O CHANDRAIAH BESIDE OF CPM PARTY OFFICE, BOMMAI PALLE, BHONGIR, 508116 854221005002
12358 DADIGE ISTHARI NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, KACHARAM, 203871231166484
12359 DADUVANI ARUNA PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE.BIBINAGAR 283954623030132
12360 DAGAJU MUTHAMMA NAPAJJURTHIPPARTHI 283954623030133
12361 DAGGU YELLAIAH 2-92, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 145788230606690
12362 DAGGU DHANAMMA 1-136, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 150007230608696
12363 DAGGU LAXMAMMA 1-151/1, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 152531230609658
12364 DAGGU LAXMI 6-5-150RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 283954623030134
12365 DAGGU PUSHPALATHA 2-12, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 144299230605946
12366 DAGGU RAMULU NA.THATICOLE 283954623030135
12367 DAGGULA LINGAMALLU 21610.KOTTAGUDAM 283954623030136
12368 DAGGULA LINGAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, KOMMAIGUDEM, 136024231903685
12369 DAGGULA UMA 2-62, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617757
12370 DAGGULA VENKATAMMA 2-62, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617693
12371 DAGGUPATI NAGAIAH NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 283954623030137
12372 DAGGUPATI SRINU NA.LAXMIPURAM 283954623030138
12373 DAGGUPATI SUVARTHA NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 283954623030139
12374 DAGGUPATI VENKATESWARLU NA, ., KODAD, 508206 18540230900653
12375 DAGGUPATI SUSHEELA 43556KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 283954623030140
12376 DAGULLA LAXMAMMA 43497VALLABAPURAMVALLABAPURAM 283954623030141
12377 DAGUPATI VENKATESHWARLU 15-00.LALXMIPURAM 283954623030142
12378 DAGUULA SAIDHULU 1-1-185/1ANNADHURI NAGERSURYAPET 283954623030143
12379 DAHANAVATH CHENNA NADAMERACHERLAULSAIPALEM 283954623030144
12380 DAIDA YALLAIAH 3-7, NAMAVARAM, MOTHEY, 508213 134098232003578
12381 DAIDA PEDDULU SETTIPALEM VEMULAPALLY, NLG, , 508217 230171231018344
12382 DAIDA PEDDULU SETTIPALEM VEMULAPALLYNLG 283954623030145
12383 DAIDA SANJEEVA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97637231002441
12384 DAIDA SRINIVAS REDDY 12-85/2, NAKREKAL, , 508211 214938230616652
12385 DAIDA HUSSAIN 3-197DAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 283954623030146
12386 DAIDA GOPIKA NAGANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 283954623030147
12387 DAIDA SAIDULU 2-184GANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 283954623030148
12388 DAIDA AHALYA 29281CHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 283954623030149
12389 DAIDA ALLAMMA 11324BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 283954623030150
12390 DAIDA BADRAMMA 25569BHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 283954623030151
12391 DAIDA GOVINDA REDDY 0GUDURGUDUR 283954623030152
12392 DAIDA KALAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 283954623030153
12393 DAIDA SAMADANAM 42064GANDHI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 283954623030154
12394 DAIDA SOMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 283954623030155
12395 DAIDA VENKAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, BABUSAIPETA, 215538340618177
12396 DAIDA YALLAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPLLY 283954623030156
12397 DAIDA GADDEMMA NAPEDDA DEVULA PALLYTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 283954623030157
12398 DAIDA/ MUTHAMMA NANAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 283954623030158
12399 DAIDHA PICHAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDABANGARUGADDA 283954623030159
12400 DAIDS BAKKAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDANANDI PAHAD 283954623030160
12401 DAKOORI KARUNAMMA 29312KASARABADKASARABAD 283954623030161
12402 DAKOORI MALLAMMA 43191KASARABADKASARABAD 283954623030162
12403 DAKURI MARIYAMMA 4-71, KASARABAD, KASARAABAD, 128870232003139
12404 DAKURI SUJANA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 283954623030163
12405 DAKYA KETHAVATH 4-134, SHESHAIKUNTA, GUNDLAPALLE, 508258 235372233119302
12406 DALAVTH LAXMAN NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623030164
12407 DALITHA BC MINORITY JOURNALIST UNION AP 8-2-71/E/104/1, ANSARI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 200290230115236
12408 DAM KAVITHA ALIYAS DAM SATHYAMMA 4-122, ELAGALAGUDAM, CHEKATIMAMIDI, 508244 236463231319462
12409 DAM NARSAMMA 12844.KALVAKUNTLA 283954623030165
12410 DAM YADAIAH 29587.KACHALAPURAM 283954623030166
12411 DAMA BIXAMAIAH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616325
12412 DAMALLA PRAMEELA 3-7, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 215538340618381
12413 DAMALLA VEERASWAMY 17227PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 283954623030167
12414 DAMAN SRAVAN KUMAR 3-134, ., PEDDADEVDAPALLY, 508207 100379231002490
12415 DAMARACHERLA RAMA RAO 45811S C COLONYCHIMIRYALA 283954623030168
12416 DAMARACHERLA GOURAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 283954623030169
12417 DAMARLA ANJANEYULU NA, ., HALIYA, 508377 1878231700161
12418 DAMARLA NAGAMMA 6-3-121GANDI NAGARNALGONDA 283954623030170
12419 DAMARLA SATHAIAH NAOGODUOGODU 283954623030171
12420 DAMARLA VENKATAMMA NA, ., REDDY GUDAM, 508280 80435232202130
12421 DAMARLA VENKATAMMA NA.REDDY GUDAM 283954623030172
12422 DAMEERA RAMA KRISHNAIAH 25934GP ROAD.DIRSINCHERLA 283954623030173
12423 DAMELLA LINGAIAH 14305PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 283954623030174
12424 DAMERA MALLESH 4-72/1, CHOUDAMPALLI, NARKATPALLI, 508114 2605381001310
12425 DAMERA DARGAIAH 5-43, NANDHA PURAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233218232718980
12426 DAMERA INDIRA 19472, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002975
12427 DAMERA KIRAN KUMAR 12-328, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157456230613386
12428 DAMERA PADAM MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623030175
12429 DAMERA SHANKARAIAH NA, ., SIRDI PELLE, 508256 171668230714189
12430 DAMERA RANGA REDDY 43466A.P.H.B COLONYMIRYALGUDA 283954623030176
12431 DAMERA SRINIVASU NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514603
12432 DAMERA YADAIAH NA, ., HARIJANAPURAM, 508248 143832230605710
12433 DAMERCHARLA SIDAMMA VAVILKOLE.VAVILCOLE 283954623030177
12434 DAMERLA JANGAMMA N, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155810230612148
12435 DAMERLA LAKSHMAIAH AMANAGALLU, AMANAGALLU, VEMULAPALLY, 508213 219936232016580
12436 DAMERLA SAIDAMMA 1-8-664, AZAMABAD, NEAR R T C KALYANAMANDAPAM, 500020 247293231420462
12437 DAMERLA SAIDULU NA, THIMMAPUR, THIMMAPUR, 100379231003070
12438 DAMERLA BUTCHAMMA NA.OGODE 283954623030178
12439 DAMERLA CHANDRASHEKAR 4-115/1, V:MARROR, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215646
12440 DAMERLA SAILAMMA N, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155815230612152
12441 DAMERLA CHINA VENKAIAH 1-84, ., RAMADUGU, 508277 214938230616596
12442 DAMERLA HANUMANTHU NAHARRURNAKIREKAL 283954623030179
12443 DAMERLA JANAKI RAMULU 4-83/1, CHIVEMLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 1297851001356
12444 DAMERLA JANGAMMA 1-40, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 150046230608717
12445 DAMERLA JANGAMMA NA.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 283954623030180
12446 DAMERLA KAVITHA 17227.VAVIKOLU 283954623030181
12447 DAMERLA LAXMAMMA NA.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 283954623030182
12448 DAMERLA LAXMI 8-24, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438340617740
12449 DAMERLA LAXMIDEVI 1-40, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 150048230608718
12450 DAMERLA PARVATHAMMA VAVILKOLE, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150125230608771
12451 DAMERLA SAIDAMMA NAOGODUOGODU 283954623030183
12452 DAMERLA SRINIVAS 35-1, THRIPURARAM, PUSALAPAD, 100379231002669
12453 DAMIDI SANGEETHA 2-2-1075/27, AMBARPET, HYDERABAD, 500001 1660191005181
12454 DAMMOJU BHARATHAMMA 2-56, GONABOINAPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 245402232920390
12455 DAMMOJU MADHAVA CHARY GONABOINA PALLY, DINDI, Nalgonda, 217823233116360
12456 DAMMOJU ALIVELU NAGUNDLA PALLEDEVATHPALLI 283954623030184
12457 DAMODHAR REDDY UTKOORI 8-16, GIRIKABAIGUDEM, MARRIGUDA, 508001 263304231520771
12458 DAMOJU LAXMAMMA N, ., DEVERAKONDA, 508248 156778230612961
12459 DAMOJU AMRUTHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156096230612405
12460 DAMOJU MADANA CHARY 2-105, SC COLONY, GONABOINAPALLY, 508258 218835232916504
12461 DAMOJU LALITHAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, T. GOWRARAM, 146165230606915
12462 DAMRACHHA VENKATAIAH 4-40, BHUVANAGIRI, BASWAPUR, 83196230401196
12463 DAMULURI PRASHANTHI NALGONDA 2443581002268
12464 DAMULURI ARUNA NAMOTHEYSARVARAM 283954623030185
12465 DANABOINA LAXMI NANAIKAN GUDEMNAIKAN GUDEM 283954623030186
12466 DANABOYINA SWAMI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2794031002198
12467 DANAMMA JATTANGI 5-55, PALLIWADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 219451231916548
12468 DANAMMA JATTANGI 20210PALLIWADARAMANNAPET 283954623030187
12469 DANAVATH JAGAN ZAPTHIVEERAPPAGUDAM, MLG, NLG, 508207 218444231016395
12470 DANAVATH KALI 0, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 7635232100376
12471 DANAVATH NAGENDER 8-171/2, JAGRAM THANDA VIALLAGE, MIRYALGUDA MANDAL, 508207 228596232118040
12472 DANAVATH PANTHULU 8-171/2, LAVUDI THANDA VILLAGE, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 228592232118038
12473 DANAVATH RUPLEE 8-17/2, THUNGAPAHAD VILLAGE, MIRYALGUDA MANDAL, 508207 228594232118039
12474 DANAVATH THOLYANAYAK 2-138/5/A, V.TCOLONY, VALIGONDA, 508112 199371232315129
12475 DANAVATH BUJJI NA.DONKA THANDA VIL 283954623030188
12476 DANAVATH HARICHANDRA 5-11, ., MANGAL THANNDA VIL, 508207 215438340617966
12477 DANAVATH LAKXMA 10-38, DONKA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 220206231016618
12478 DANAVATH LAXMI NA, PALUGU THANDA., RAGADAPA, 508207 1094851001074
12479 DANAVATH MANGTHA NAMIRYALAGUDADILWARPUR DAMANACHERLA 283954623030189
12480 DANAVATH SAJI 13697DUBBA THANDADUBBA THANDA 283954623030190
12481 DANAVATH SONA NA, MEETYA THANDA, RANGADAPA, 508207 106806231002578
12482 DANAVATH GANESH NANalgonda 283954623030191
12483 DANAVATH ARUNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ZATHI VEERAPPA GUDEM, 100379231003000
12484 DANAVATH BAGYA NA.KOTHAPETA THANDA 283954623030192
12485 DANAVATH BALU 5, ., JALAKARA KUNTA THANDA, 508207 107866231002641
12486 DANAVATH BHURI NA, ., DUBBATHANDA, 508207 109418231002766
12487 DANAVATH BHURI NA.LACHA THANDA 283954623030193
12488 DANAVATH JANAKI NALGONDA 1075031003062
12489 DANAVATH KOMATI 5-69, PEDDA THANDA, DILAWAR PUR, 508355 100379231003105
12490 DANAVATH MUNGA ., METYA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 107466231002616
12491 DANAVATH SHANTHI NA.THURPU THANDA 283954623030194
12492 DANAVATH VIJAYA NA, PEDDA THANDA, DILAWARPUR, 508355 1074641004751
12493 DANAVATH ACHALI 1-138, REDDY THANDA, BORRAI PALLEM, 508207 107658231002624
12494 DANAVATH ACHALI 1-138REDDY THANDABORRAI PALLEM 283954623030195
12495 DANAVATH AMBHALI NADAMERACHERLADHANANJA THANDA 283954623030196
12496 DANAVATH BABU NAIK 7-89, DAMERACHERLA, DAMERACHERLA, 100379231002974
12497 DANAVATH BODA 0BADAYI GADDABORRAI PALEM 283954623030197
12498 DANAVATH DEVI W/O PATHYA, GONIYA THANDA, DILAWARPURAM, 508355 100379231003219
12499 DANAVATH HANUMA NAIK NA, THRIPURARAM, DONKA THANDA, 100379231002770
12500 DANAVATH HARICHAND 2-71, ., LOKYATHANDA, 508207 100379231003188
12501 DANAVATH HASHIYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, DANAVATH THANDA, 100379231002600
12502 DANAVATH HASYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KJR COLONY, 100379231003185
12503 DANAVATH HATHI RAM NAIK 0NANYA TANDAZAPTHIVEERAPPA GUDEM 283954623030198
12504 DANAVATH JANU NADAMERACHERLABANDAVATH THANDA 283954623030199
12505 DANAVATH LACHI NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 4745232100279
12506 DANAVATH LACHU NA, DAMERACHERLA, PEDDA THANDA, 103432231002497
12507 DANAVATH LACHU NADAMERACHERLAKJR COLONY 283954623030200
12508 DANAVATH MANGTHA 5-8/ADAMERACHERLAK.J.R.COLONY 283954623030201
12509 DANAVATH NAHU WORKINSPECTORMIRYALAGUDABANDAVATH THANDA 283954623030202
12510 DANAVATH NANU NA, DAMERACHERLA, DHUDYA THANDA, 100379231002676
12511 DANAVATH PANDU NA, JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA., ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, 508355 1040931001550
12512 DANAVATH PARANGAINI 15128.CHINTHAL THANDA 283954623030203
12513 DANAVATH RAMU NA, BALAJI NAGAR, NIMYYA THANDA, 100379231002567
12514 DANAVATH RAMULU NA, KJR COLONY, DAMARCHERLA, 101700231002489
12515 DANAVATH SAROJA 18-1070, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002768
12516 DANAVATH SAROJA 3-46, MULAKACHERLA, MULAKACHERLA, 508207 100379231003067
12517 DANAVATH SAROJA NATHRIPURARAMLACHAN THANDA 283954623030204
12518 DANAVATH SHANKAR 5-11, DAMERACHERLA, ULSHAYI PALEM, 100379231002570
12519 DANAVATH SONI NADAMERACHERLAKJR COLONY 283954623030205
12520 DANAVATH THULASI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 283954623030206
12521 DANAVATH USHA 0DANJYA TANDADILAVARPUR 283954623030207
12522 DANAVATH VIJAYA W/o SRINU H.NO:4-41/1B, 0, LACHYA THANDA, 508207 1079611001555
12523 DANAVATH DEVI NA, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 100379231003224
12524 DANAVATH DEVI NA.LACHA THANDA 283954623030208
12525 DANAVATH RAJU 5-64, ., DILAWARPUR, 508207 100379231003142
12526 DANAVATHU CHANDU NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508207 100379231002675
12527 DANAVATHU LAKKU NA, DAMERACHERLA, LB THANDA, 104950231002510
12528 DANAVATHU LALI NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231003190
12529 DANAVATHU MANGTHA NADAMERACHERLAPEDDA THANDA 283954623030209
12530 DANAVATHU PITCHI NA, DAMERACHERLA, KJR COLONY, 100379231002512
12531 DANDA 3/124, PENPAHAD, NALGONDA, 508213 131917232003546
12532 DANDA LAXMAREDDY NALGONDA 2302911002464
12533 DANDA SOMESHWAR REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002582
12534 DANDA YADAIAH 8-13, DAMMANNA GUDEM, NARSING BATLA, 508001 2090091005242
12535 DANDA SUNANDHA NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109360231002755
12536 DANDA ASHADEEPTHI 3-218/2/12/1, KODAD, KODAD, 17132230900619
12537 DANDA INDRASENA REDDY NA, YADA VALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 179105231514586
12538 DANDA KAVITHA NABAIRAVUNI BANDABAIRAVUNI BANDA 283954623030210
12539 DANDA LINGAIAH 47119M.K GUDEMM.K GUDEM 283954623030211
12540 DANDA NARENDAR REDDY 7-42, CHINTAPALLY, PEDDAVOORA, 508279 556231700036
12541 DANDA PADMA 8-2-80/53/2VANSTALIPURAMVANSTALIPURAM 283954623030212
12542 DANDABOINA RAMESH 2-12/AGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623030213
12543 DANDAGALA RAMESH 7-27, MATAMPALLY, , 508224 71427230801879
12544 DANDAGALA NAGALAXMI 28-129, SUNDARNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002748
12545 DANDALA JYOTHI (ALIAS) DANDALA RANGAMMA 1-3, GANAPAVARAM, KODAD, 508206 2794511005050
12546 DANDALA AAROGYAM 1-49ADAMERACHERLAVEERLA PALEM 283954623030214
12547 DANDAM PALLI SUBHASHINI 18629EDULUREDULUR 283954623030215
12548 DANDAM PALLY MALLAMMA 12267OGODUOGODU 283954623030216
12549 DANDAMPALLY RAMULAMMA NANAREGUDEMNAREGUDME 283954623030217
12550 DANDAMPELLY PULLAMMA 2-83, THATIKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 237675231419687
12551 DANDAMPELLY SARITHA NALGONDA 477381003119
12552 DANDE MUTHILINGAM 1-86/1, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 84751000612
12553 DANDE SRINIVAS 6-148RAM NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 283954623030218
12554 DANDEBOINA YADAMMA 8-11-64, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 61800231101606
12555 DANDEBOINA NAGESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2319341002220
12556 DANDEDKAR PRASANNA 5-39/2.BOKKAMUNTHALAPAHAD 283954623030219
12557 DANDEM PALLY INDIRAMMA NATUKULA PAHADTUKULA PAHAD 283954623030220
12558 DANDEM PALLY MANGAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITULULA PAHAD 283954623030221
12559 DANDEM PALLY YADAMMA 14427ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 283954623030222
12560 DANDEM PRABHAKAR S/O SATHAIAH 4-83, MAHADEVAPUR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212228
12561 DANDEM BHUPAL REDDY NP, VALIGONDA, KANCHAN PALLY, 214838230616354
12562 DANDEM HEMALATHA NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 283954623030223
12563 DANDEM YADAGIRI 45874.JIYAPALLI 283954623030224
12564 DANDEMPALLI MUTHAIAH 12-6, V:OGODU, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215605
12565 DANDEMPALLI PARVATHAMMA 4-28, ANANTHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 174368232014424
12566 DANDEMPALLY PUNNAMMA 3-28, INUPAMULA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215595
12567 DANDEMPALLY RAMULAMMA 3-63, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215588
12568 DANDEMPALLY SATHAMMA NANAKREKALPARADA 283954623030225
12569 DANDEMPALLY NAGAIAH NAAMBARIPETAAMBARIPETA 283954623030226
12570 DANDEPALLE SURENDER 1-104, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 127654232003085
12571 Dandetikar Nagarjun 3-33, R/o Yeragandlapally, Marriguda, 508245 237501230719658
12572 DANDETIKAR NAGOJI 2-28/A, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLY, 218916232916527
12573 dandiga yadaiah 23, palliwada, rpt, 508113 216582231916129
12574 dandiga yadaiah 23palliwadarpt 283954623030227
12575 Dandiga Pedda Anjaiah Vattikode, Gurrampode, Dist: Nalgonda, 508255 2233261000973
12576 DANDIGA SOMAKKA W/O AILAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2846621001992
12577 DANDIGA YADHAIAH NALGONDA 1448991002999
12578 DANDLA SUGUNA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623030228
12579 DANDLA YADAMMA 3-121GUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623030229
12580 DANDLA RAMULU 12-24, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 214642231315889
12581 DANDU RAMULU 3-99, NARKETPALLY MANDAL, YELLAREDDYGUDA, 508254 3005031004509
12582 DANDU SRINAIAH TELDEVAR PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, NALGONDA, 508248 3019301005270
12583 DANDU BAKKAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 283954623030230
12584 DANDU BALA NARSIMHA S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2989821003318
12585 DANDU DHANA LAKSHMI W/O PADMA RAO YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2972121002962
12586 DANDU LALAIAH 00-00, THELDEVRAPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 2979311005269
12587 DANDU LAXMAIAH NA.PITTAMPALLY 283954623030231
12588 DANDU LAXMAMMA W/O DANDU SALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969091002943
12589 DANDU MAISAMMA RYTHU MITHRA NA, NUTHANKAL, DIRSUPALLY, 214838230616219
12590 DANDU RAMULU 15-86/A, VILL RAMACHANDRAPURAM, MON KATTANGUR, 508211 200110231215539
12591 DANDU VENKANNA NA, ., GURRAMPODE, 508248 157984230613663
12592 DANDU VENKATESHWARLU 21582.KODAD 283954623030232
12593 DANDU VENKKAMMA NA.PEDDADEVULA PALLY 283954623030233
12594 DANDU VIJAYA NA.KODAD 283954623030234
12595 DANDU MAISAMMA 5-1, PEDANEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619029
12596 DANDU YADAMMA NA, AVANTHIPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002497
12597 DANDU DASHARATHA 3-100ALAIRIKKURTHY 283954623030235
12598 DANDU LAXMAMMA 7-95, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148983230608091
12599 DANDU NARSIMHA 34486.DUBBAKALVA 283954623030236
12600 DANDU RAMANJANEYULU 22678ANNEPARTHYNALGONDA 283954623030237
12601 DANDU SAIDAMMA 21186.THELEDARA PALLI 283954623030238
12602 DANDU UPPALAMMA 14277ALAIRSRINIVASA PURAM 283954623030239
12603 DANDU RAMULAMMA 27912DUBBAKALUVAKORATIKAL 283954623030240
12604 DANDU SRINU 5-59, YELLAREDDY GUDA, NARKETPALLY, 508244 215190231315956
12605 DANDU YELLAIAH 5-78, SC COLONY, KORATIKAL, 508244 199931231315199
12606 DANDUGALA SRINU H NO: 1-48, GONAKOL, DINDI, 508258 224016232917320
12607 DANDUGALA MURGA 9-150KOTTURVENKATADRIPALEM 283954623030241
12608 DANDUGULA GOPAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155919230612246
12609 DANDUGULA GOPAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPET, 155920230612247
12610 DANDUGULA GOPAMMA NALGONDA 155920230612247
12611 DANDUGULA SREENU NA.NELLI BANDA 283954623030242
12612 DANDUGULA VENKATAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 283954623030243
12613 DANDUGULA YALLAIAH NA.NELLIBANDA 283954623030244
12614 DANDUGULA KALAMMA 32112.MUNUGODU 283954623030245
12615 DANDUGULA NAGARAJU 23102KOMATIKUNTAKOMATIKUNTA 283954623030246
12616 DANDUGULA NARSIMHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623030247
12617 DANDUGULA RAMULAMMA NA.BAPUJI THANDA 283954623030248
12618 DANDUGULA VENKANNA 32933UYYALAWADAARVAPALLAY 283954623030249
12619 DANE JANGAMMA 14671.VAVILKOL 283954623030250
12620 DANEDAMPALLY RAMULAMMA NABAIRAVUNI BANDABAIRAVUNI BANDA 283954623030251
12621 DANGU MALLESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1669901002787
12622 DANKALA DANAMMA NA, ., SHALI GOURARAM, 508211 200110231215461
12623 DANTALA JANARDAN NAKODADKODAD 283954623030252
12624 DANTHAGANI LAXMAIAH 3-136.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 283954623030253
12625 DANTHALA MANIKAMMA 1-1-452/CSURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030254
12626 DANTHALA CHANDRACHEKAR 3-6-81, KOTHA GUDEM BAZAR, KOTHA GUDEM BAZAR, 128459232003124
12627 DANTHALA LINGAMA 33695YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 283954623030255
12628 DANTHALA PULAMMA 4-93, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438340618018
12629 DANTHALA BHUSHAIAH NAPATHARLAPAHADPATHARLPAHAD 283954623030256
12630 DANTHRAMPALLI LINGAM 2-54, JAINAPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224258230317387
12631 DANTHRAMPALLI LINGAM 19756JAINAPALLEBIBINAGAR 283954623030257
12632 DANTHURI KRISHNAMURTHY NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214064
12633 DANTHURI NAVEEN KUMAR NA, ., HALIYA, 508377 1712231700132
12634 DANTHURI PAPARAJ H.NO:12-10-336/14/2 SEETHAPHALMANDI, SECUNDERABAD HYDERABAD, PINCODE:500061CELLNO:9292504019, 500061 86808230402233
12635 DANTHURI SARVAIAH 6-33, ., DASIREDDIGUDEM, 508112 66458232301795
12636 DANTOORI BIXAPATHI NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 283954623030258
12637 DANTURI SRIPAL 1-136/2GUDURNALGONDA 283954623030259
12638 DAPATI RAMANJANEYULU NAKALAVA PALLYKALAVA PALLY 283954623030260
12639 DAPAVAT CHAMPLI 2-130, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149613230608510
12640 DAPAVATH VIJAYA 1-101, ., PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI, 508257 154012230610710
12641 DAPPU SEETHA NA, ., MANAVATH THANDA, 508248 155965230612287
12642 DAPPU BUJJI NA, ., KONDABHEEMANAPALLY, 508248 152564230609683
12643 DAPPU NEELA 14-64, ., NENAVATH THADA, 508243 153152230610129
12644 DAPPU PADMA 14-64, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, NEENAVATH THANDA, 153151230610128
12645 DAPPU RUKKI 6-69, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 153075230610057
12646 DAPPU SHANTHI 14-68/1, ., PEDDA ADISERALA PALLI, 508243 153175230610149
12647 DAPPU SOMLI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YERRAGUTLA THANDA, 151760230609274
12648 DAPPU SOMLI NA, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 153798230610529
12649 DAPPU SOMLI NALGONDA 153798230610529
12650 DAPURI PRABAKAR NA.C.T.PALEM 283954623030261
12651 DARA RAMULU SURYAPET 2698631001721
12652 DARA (KAMMALA) ANNAPURNA 1-8, VENKATA RAMAPURAM, THADVAI, 508233 2634161001582
12653 DARA JANGA RAO 3-209/3/7NAYANAGARKODADA 283954623030262
12654 DARA MUTTAIAH 3-15, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 228383231618007
12655 DARA MUTTAIAH 42064MEDARAMNEREDUCHARLA 283954623030263
12656 DARA SATHYAVATHI 15-100, SRI NAGAR COLONY, HUZUR NAGAR, 508211 200110231215635
12657 DARA SUNITHA 1-101, DURAJPALLY, CHIVEMLA, 508213 242383231620177
12658 DARA LACHAMMA NA, ., RANGAPURAM, 508201 23777230800725
12659 DARA MANGAMMA 4-116SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 283954623030264
12660 DARA PAPAMMA 42005VENKATRAMAPURAMTHADVAI 283954623030265
12661 DARA SRINU 35431THALLAGADDASURYAPET 283954623030266
12662 DARA VIJAY KUMAR 45662AKARAMAKARAM 283954623030267
12663 DARA PADMA NA, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508211 459061001588
12664 DARAGANI SAIDAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, MULKA CHARLA, 100379231002924
12665 DARAGANI RAMBAY 47150NERED CHERLAALANGA PURAM 283954623030268
12666 DARAM BIXAM N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508243 155632230611988
12667 DARAM VENKATESHWARLU 2-210, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 140033231704003
12668 DARAM DAMODHAR 17-171/2, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144329230605966
12669 DARAM ANUSHA ANNARAM, MIRYALGUDA, , 508207 278857231020928
12670 DARAM DHANALAXMI W/O ANJAIAH 4-493, MOTHKUR, NALGONDA, 508277 623531005303
12671 DARAM BALAMMA 18629.PA. PALLLI 283954623030269
12672 DARAM SOMALAXMI 16438TALLASINGARAMTALLASINGARAM 283954623030270
12673 DARAM SRIRAMULU NA.CHINTHA GUDEM 283954623030271
12674 DARAM VENKANNA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 1827231700149
12675 DARAMALLA DANAIAH CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DEVARAKONDA., 508248 217611233116282
12676 DARAMALLA MUTHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514949
12677 DARAMALLA PEDDA MUTHYALU NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140740230604306
12678 DARAMALLA RANAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514937
12679 DARAMALLA LINGAMMA 1-43, ., GHANPUR, 508243 155402230611780
12680 DARAMALLA SUJATHA NACHILAPURAMCHILAPURAM 283954623030272
12681 DARAMAPLLY SAIDULU 3-93, SARVARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188789231514797
12682 DARANGULA RAMA SWAMY H NO: 2-59, THADOOR, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223731232917242
12683 DARANGULA GUNNAMMA NA, ., KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 153820230610547
12684 DARAVAH RAVI 1-4-249/102/1BALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 283954623030273
12685 DARAVAT LINGA 4-157, RAMKOTI THANDA, DURAJPALLY, 508213 215262232015977
12686 DARAVAT RAMULU 12-242, KAMALA NAGER, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 239628231619918
12687 DARAVATH AMMI BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241670232220077
12688 DARAVATH DHARMA 2-128/1, MAILARAM, HAJIPUR, 508126 241799230320096
12689 DARAVATH MALSOOR 6-50, PACHYANAYAK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 221325232016811
12690 DARAVATH RUPULU MAILARAM, HAJIPUR, NALGONDA, 508126 241796230320095
12691 DARAVATH SHIVA 10-74, L N THANDA, VATTIKHAMMAMPAHAD, 508213 221412232016822
12692 Daravath Tirupati 3-53, jaggusomla thanda, thimmapuram, 508213 1338391001367
12693 DARAVATH ANGURA W/O NARSIMHA 1-46, KUCHABODU THANDA, GURRALA DANDI, 508126 86718230402231
12694 DARAVATH BABU NEW, BHEELYA NAIK THANDA, BHEELYA NAIK THANDA, 508204 227861233017930
12695 DARAVATH BADARAMMA NA.BALAJINAGAR 283954623030274
12696 DARAVATH BADYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030275
12697 DARAVATH BIKKU 5-185/2.SURYAPET 283954623030276
12698 DARAVATH BUDHAVI NAMELLACHERVUYATHARAJAPURAM 283954623030277
12699 DARAVATH CHAMPLI 3-60, CHOULA THANDA, BARRAIPALEM POST, 508207 5771232100339
12700 DARAVATH DEVA 7-53/2, SIDDISAMUDRAM, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233891232719074
12701 DARAVATH GANYA NAMELLACHERVUYETHIRAJAPURAM 283954623030278
12702 DARAVATH JANU 31079RAGHAVAPURAMRAGHAVAPURAM 283954623030279
12703 DARAVATH KISHTAIAH 7-18, CHOULLATHANDA, SIDDASAMUDRAM THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233198232718976
12704 DARAVATH MANGATYA 6-45, PAACHYAANAIK THANDA, PAACHYAANAIK MAJIRA, 508213 231493232018671
12705 DARAVATH PARWATHI 3-58/2CHOULA THANDABORRAIPALEM VILLAGE 283954623030280
12706 DARAVATH SAIDI NA.REVOOR 283954623030281
12707 DARAVATH SOMLI 43009bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 283954623030282
12708 DARAVATH SUJATA NA.BANDARAMARAM 283954623030283
12709 DARAVATH UPENDER 7-54, SIDDISAMUDRAM, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233392232719007
12710 DARAVATH VENKANNA 7-44/2, SIDDISAMUDRAM, GUNDEPURI, 508223 233897232719076
12711 DARAVATH VIJAYA NEW, ., BHEELYA NAIK THANDA, 508204 219570233016559
12712 DARAVATH MANGAMMA 2-154/20KONDRA POLU 283954623030284
12713 DARAVATH MANGYA 5-5, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802423
12714 DARAVATH SUKYA 8-46/2PACHAYTHANDAPACHAYATHANDA 283954623030285
12715 DARAVATH BADRAMMA 2-145M.K.D.PALLAYM.K.D.PALLY 283954623030286
12716 DARAVATH BALAMMA 24198DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 283954623030287
12717 DARAVATH BALJI 4-27/1CHINAGARA KUNTACHINAGARA KUNTA 283954623030288
12718 DARAVATH BALU 11-11, MANYA NAIK THANDA, MANYA NAIK THANDA, 508213 129456232003186
12719 DARAVATH BHADRU 8-23, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508213 129351232003183
12720 DARAVATH BIMJI 45719SETTI GUDEMSETTI GUDEM 283954623030289
12721 DARAVATH BIXAM 3-41/1ENUBAMLAENUBAMLA 283954623030290
12722 DARAVATH BOORA 3-155PASNOORPASNOOR 283954623030291
12723 DARAVATH BUJJAMMA RAJ THANDA, SANGEM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508221 101311000613
12724 DARAVATH BUJJI 3-56, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617750
12725 DARAVATH BUJJI NAMIRYALAGUDANANDIPAHAD 283954623030292
12726 DARAVATH BUJJI 4-66/1DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 283954623030293
12727 DARAVATH BULLI NA.BANDARAMARAM 283954623030294
12728 DARAVATH DASRU 1-230, KUKKUDAM, KUKKUDAM, 508280 80021232202137
12729 DARAVATH DASRU NA, LAXMI NAIK THANDA, LAXMI NAIK THANDA, 124684232003058
12730 DARAVATH DASRU 46935NAGALOTHU THANDAKESHWAPURAM 283954623030295
12731 DARAVATH DASRU 1-230KUKKUDAMKUKKUDAM 283954623030296
12732 DARAVATH DEVLA 3-87, KOTINAIK THANDA, KOTINAIK THANDA, 124684232003055
12733 DARAVATH DEVULU NAENUBAMLAENUBAMLA 283954623030297
12734 DARAVATH HASSAIN 4-104IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030298
12735 DARAVATH HUNNI 21490MUNYANAIK THANDAMUNYANAIK THANDA 283954623030299
12736 DARAVATH JAMKKU 5-216DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 283954623030300
12737 DARAVATH JYOTHI 5-220DASAI GUDEMDASAIGUDEM 283954623030301
12738 DARAVATH KAMALAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 283954623030302
12739 DARAVATH KAMLI NA, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 129351232003184
12740 DARAVATH KANTHAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 283954623030303
12741 DARAVATH KARUNA 9-93, PANDYANAYAK THANADA, PANDYANAYAK THANADA, 508213 129552232003211
12742 DARAVATH KOTAIAH 11355VASRAM THANDAVASRAM THANDA 283954623030304
12743 DARAVATH KOTI 36932BILLUNAYAK TANDABILLUNAYAK TANDA 283954623030305
12744 DARAVATH KOTYA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 283954623030306
12745 DARAVATH KOUSALYA NA.KUKKADAM 283954623030307
12746 DARAVATH LALU NABEEBI GUDEMBEEBI GUDEM 283954623030308
12747 DARAVATH LAXMAN SURYAPET 106541003471
12748 DARAVATH LAXMI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623030309
12749 DARAVATH MAHESH NABOTHYA THANDAATHMAKOOR 283954623030310
12750 DARAVATH MANGAMMA 15432G. MALKAPURAMG. MALKAPURAM 283954623030311
12751 DARAVATH MANGITHA 4/73/1MODHINPURAMMODHINAPURAM 283954623030312
12752 DARAVATH MANJULA NA.KUKKADAM 283954623030313
12753 DARAVATH MOTIYA 24289.DUBBA THANDA 283954623030314
12754 DARAVATH NANDA NABHEELYANAIK THANDAMATTAPALLY 283954623030315
12755 DARAVATH NEELAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623030316
12756 DARAVATH PANDU 3-110, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80064232202084
12757 DARAVATH PANDU NAGOLLAGUDEMBHUVANAGIRI 283954623030317
12758 DARAVATH PATHYA NAYAK NA, M TURKAPALLE, GOLAGUDEM THANDA, 83196230401238
12759 DARAVATH RAMESH NAENUBAMLAENUBAMLA 283954623030318
12760 DARAVATH RAMULU NAMUNYANAIK TANDAMUNYANAIK TANDA 283954623030319
12761 DARAVATH REDDY 42430SHETTY GUDEMSHETTY GUDEM 283954623030320
12762 DARAVATH ROPPALA 16-38BADITHANAFDABADITHANADA 283954623030321
12763 DARAVATH SAGAR NA, NELAMARRY, NELAMARRY, 508233 28182231200846
12764 DARAVATH SAIDHULU 1-4-249/75KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 283954623030322
12765 DARAVATH SAIDULU 5-222, DASAI GUDEM, DASSAI GUDEM, 126156232003057
12766 DARAVATH SAKKI 3-203YERKARAMYERKARAM 283954623030323
12767 DARAVATH SEVU NEWBHEELYANAIK THANDABHEELYANAIK THANDA 283954623030324
12768 DARAVATH SHANKAR 11-8, MANYA NAIK THNADA, MANYA NAIK THNADA, 508213 128459232003131
12769 DARAVATH SHANKAR 34274MUNYANAIK THANDAMUNYANAIK THANDA 283954623030325
12770 DARAVATH SHANTHA 1-20/8PINNAIPALLEMPINNAIPALLEM 283954623030326
12771 DARAVATH SIKEDHAR 5-22, GOLLA THANDA, BURKACHARLA, 508213 127189232003045
12772 DARAVATH SRIRAMULU 43862DUPAHADDUPAHAD 283954623030327
12773 DARAVATH SUNITHA NA.KUKKADAM 283954623030328
12774 DARAVATH SURESH 17319YENDLAPALLYYENDLAPALLY 283954623030329
12775 DARAVATH SUVALI NA.BANDARAMARAM 283954623030330
12776 DARAVATH TAPIYA NA, PANDYA NAYAK, PANDYA NAYAK, 126365232003025
12777 DARAVATH VEERAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 283954623030331
12778 DARAVATH VENKANNA 45444SURYATHANADACHIVEMLA 283954623030332
12779 DARAVATH VIJAYA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 283954623030333
12780 DARAVATHA RAVI 7-95/A, PACHAYANAYAK THANDA, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 127663232003069
12781 DARAVATHU MURALI 3-16, ST COLONY, CHIMIRIYALA, 508206 237646230919683
12782 DARAVATHU SHANKAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623030334
12783 DARAVATHU BUJJI NAPACHYA THANDAPACHYA THANDA 283954623030335
12784 DARAVATHU MANGAMMA 34090SURYATHANADACHIVEMLA 283954623030336
12785 DARAVATHU PANTHULIYA 5-99, ., JAITHRAM THANDA, 508207 100379231003180
12786 DARAVATHU SHARADHA NAPACHYA THANDAPACHYA THANDA 283954623030337
12787 DARAVATU CHANDRU NEWBHEELYANAIK THANDABHEELYANAIK THANDA 283954623030338
12788 DARAVTH MATHRI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131771232003506
12789 DAREMALLA MARIYAMMA 46478SARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 283954623030339
12790 DAREPALLI RAMANA 5-102/1, -, MIRYALA, 508221 232571231818879
12791 DAREPALLI RAMANA 5-102/1-MIRYALA 283954623030340
12792 DAREPELLI SATHISH 1-50, GOTTIPARHTI, THUNGATHURTHI, 508213 220253232016626
12793 DARIPALLY RAGHAVULU 1-7, GOTTIPARTHY, TTY, 508280 234264232219150
12794 DARIPALLY SRIHARI 6-15, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231720997
12795 DARIPALLY VEERANNA 42156MIRYALAMIRYALA 283954623030341
12796 DARIPALLY VENKANNA 5-102/1, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 10149231800431
12797 DARIPELLI UDAY H NO 1-8-43/6/3/2, NEAR RAJA RAM COLLEGE, SURYAPET, 508213 131866230103523
12798 DARIPELLI UDAY H NO 1-8-43/6/3/2, NEAR RAJA RAM COLLEGE, SURYAPET, 508213 131866231503522
12799 DARIPELLI UDAY NALGONDA 131866231503522
12800 DARIPELLY 42156MIRYALAMIRYALA 283954623030342
12801 DARIPELLY SUSHEELA 34090MIRYALAMIRYALA 283954623030343
12802 DARISETTI SHANKAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 283954623030344
12803 DARLA SUBRAMANYAM CHARY 40969SHAIR BUNGLANALGONDA 283954623030345
12804 DARMA YADAGIRI REDDY 3-7/2, RAJAPET, Nalgonda, 166905232414073
12805 DARMARAPU JAYAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLY, 508278 214838230616038
12806 DARMARAPU RAMULU 5-97, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720948
12807 DARMARPU MANGAMMA 6-156, BOKKAMANTALAPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 92408231702283
12808 DAROJI KALAVATHI 5-55, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154460230610980
12809 DAROJU MURALICHARY 1-17, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151050230609170
12810 DARRA NAGESWARARAO 4-116, SIRIPUARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233928231219091
12811 DARSANALA KRISHNA 5-26, DANTALAPALLI, NARSIMHULAPET, 508213 173018232014298
12812 DARSANAM YELLAIAH 2-116, GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 2680671004950
12813 DARSANAPU RAMULU 8-68, ., VARDHAMANUKATA, 508280 79939232202075
12814 DARSHANAM RENUKA 9-7, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 231102232718572
12815 DARSHANAM KRISHNAIAH NEW, THURUPUPALLI., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143626230605612
12816 DARSHANAM RAMNARSAIAH 3-36/1, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 1664361004918
12817 DARSHANAM RENUKA 2-85, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 153219230610185
12818 DARSHANAM SAIDAMMA 2-70, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 153221230610187
12819 DARSHANAM CHANDRAKALA 3-67, GUDAPUR, MUNUGODE, 508244 225700231317571
12820 DARSHANAM LAXMAMMA 1-124, GUDAPUR, MUNUGODE, 508244 216179231316093
12821 DARSHNAM PRASADAM 4-6, MARRUR, MARRUR, 200110231215406
12822 DARSISETTI NAGAIAH 2-63, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 127771232003084
12823 DARU NAGAMANI NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030346
12824 DARURI ACHARYA ATHREYA 15-85, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 143856230605720
12825 DASA HARI NAANUMULAYACHARAM 283954623030347
12826 DASABOINA DAYAMMA 2-35, SC COLONY, ACHARYULA GUDEM, 508206 238872230919819
12827 DASAGANI NARSAIAH H.NO:3-70/17 VELMAJALA, GUNDALA YADADRI BHONGIRI, PINCODE:508277CELLNO:9912579296, 508277 2756971000530
12828 Dasamoni Narsamma 1-45, battugudem, bibinagar, 508126 243883230320290
12829 DASANI THIRUPATHAMMA 25689NOMULANOMULA 283954623030348
12830 DASAPATI RAMANA VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, , 508278 21306231600667
12831 dasapati sambhaiah 11079chintala palemmellacheruvu 283954623030349
12832 DASARADHA REDDY MADDU KAMALAKAR KOTLA THAVAKALAPUR, DINDI, NLG, 0 235048233119271
12833 DASARAJU LAXMI NARAYANA 1-86/1, ., V T PALEM, 508207 1099751000108
12834 DASARAJU KASARABADHU PICHAIAH 5-136/2SHABU NAGARNALGONDA 283954623030350
12835 DASARAJU MUTHAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVLIDANDA 283954623030351
12836 DASARAJU SATHYAVATHI 6-9-147PADMA NAGARNALGONDA 283954623030352
12837 DASARAJU SRINU NAK.V. GUDEMK.V. GUDEM 283954623030353
12838 DASARAJU VENKATESHWARLU 32-91RAMACHENDRAGUDEMRAMACHENDRAGUDEM 283954623030354
12839 DASARE VENKATANARSIHMA REDDY NANAKREKALNalgonda 283954623030355
12840 DASARI YELLAMMA 2-106/3.GHANAPURAM 283954623030356
12841 dasari balraj 1-21, padamati somaram, inkiryala, 508126 230090230318328
12842 dasari balraj 44197padamati somaraminkiryala 283954623030357
12843 DASARI GOPAMMA 23-141, HUZURNAGAR, NLG, 508204 232088230818786
12844 dasari laxmi 2-173/1, THURPUGUDAM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248173232220530
12845 DASARI LINGAIAH 4-9, ANAJIPURAM (V), PENPAHAD (M), 508213 224424232017424
12846 Dasari Mallesh 3-52/1, Laxmapuram, Laxmapuram, 508113 199594231915158
12847 DASARI NARSAMMA 20-93, CHILKURNAGARCOLONY, UPPAL, 508280 248888232220589
12848 DASARI PARVATALU 3-74, KANAGALLU, BOMMEPALLE, 508001 227102231517773
12849 DASARI RAMA LINGAMMA 2-294, MUNAGALA, , 508233 82080231202194
12850 DASARI RAMULU S/O USHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2789581003414
12851 DASARI SAIDAMMA 37-154/6/1, VELGUPALLI, TTY, 508280 3101071004582
12852 DASARI SHIVA KRISHNA 2-85/A, KAMPASAGAR, DUGGEPALLY, 508207 228659232118051
12853 DASARI UPENDER 3-65, PHANIGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 221080232016752
12854 DASARI VENKANNA 1-6, KOTA PAHAD, ATMAKUR(S), 508213 173817232014378
12855 DASARI VENKATA RATHNAM 19-1243, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1699671001086
12856 DASARI YALLAMMA 27334.SEETHRAMPURAM 283954623030358
12857 DASARI AMBAIAH 1-80, PADAMATI PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 237306232919602
12858 dasari sathish 2-92/2madavarammunagala 283954623030359
12859 DASARI AILAMMA 1-4-272/1, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402306
12860 DASARI ANJANEYULU NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140901230604460
12861 DASARI AVILAIAH 2-10, MAMIDIPALLY, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233066232718950
12862 DASARI BALAMMA NA, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721119
12863 DASARI CHINA SAILU 2-30, DESHMUKIVARI KUNTA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 217429233116216
12864 DASARI CHINA YADAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 283954623030360
12865 DASARI HEMALATHA 33239.CHITYALA 283954623030361
12866 DASARI KASI NARAYANA 067, GUNDLAPAHAD, GUNDEBOINA GUDEM, 508218 229869231618297
12867 DASARI LACHAIAH 1-50, MAMIDI PALLY, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233080232718955
12868 DASARI LAMXAMAMMA NASHESHAMAMMA GUDAMNALGONDA 283954623030362
12869 DASARI LINGA RAJU 8-37, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 238710231619802
12870 DASARI MALLAMMA 1-1-68, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514880
12871 DASARI MARAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 283954623030363
12872 DASARI NARSAMMA NA.MADARAM KALAN 283954623030364
12873 DASARI NARYANA NA.KODAD 283954623030365
12874 DASARI PARAMESH 24167.PULIPALUPULA 283954623030366
12875 DASARI RAMULU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BORMAIPALLY, 85087230402326
12876 DASARI RAMULU NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140890230604449
12877 DASARI RAMULU NALGONDA 140890230604449
12878 DASARI RAVINDHER REDDY NANAKREKALGORENKAPALLY 283954623030367
12879 DASARI SATHYAMMA NA, ., KOLMUN THANDA PAHAD, 508248 157858230613599
12880 DASARI SHANKARAIAH N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA., 5082483 156693230612894
12881 DASARI SHARAMMA NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508211 200110231215471
12882 DASARI SHOBA 7-39, VILL MALLARAM, MON KATTANGOOR, 508211 200110231215582
12883 DASARI SOMAIAH 1-4, MAMIDIPALLY, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233330232719003
12884 DASARI SOMAKKA W/O SOMAIAH, THURPUGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78596232202037
12885 DASARI SUDHAKAR 23-10, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508207 100379231003282
12886 DASARI SURESH NAKODADKODAD 283954623030368
12887 DASARI SWRNALATHA NA.NAKREKAL 283954623030369
12888 DASARI THIRPATHAMMA NA, ., DONIYALA, 508248 156237230612528
12889 DASARI VENKAIAH NA.KODAD 283954623030370
12890 DASARI VENKATAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140893230604452
12891 DASARI VENKATAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140904230604463
12892 DASARI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 140904230604463
12893 DASARI VENKATAMMA N, ., DEVERAKONDA, 508248 141301230604831
12894 Dasari Venkateshwarlu 4-83, Keetha vari Gudem, , 508204 60350230801525
12895 DASARI YADAGIRI s/o pochaiah 1-162, MADDOOM PALLE, BOMMAIPALLY, 508116 873581000794
12896 DASARI YAKA SWAMY ...ARVAPALLIJAJIREDDYGUDEM 283954623030371
12897 DASARI YELLAIAH 2-175, ., THURPUGDEM, 508280 215882232716087
12898 DASARI YELLAMMA NA.CHEPOOR 283954623030372
12899 DASARI YELLAMMA D/O MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966161002901
12900 DASARI YALAMANCHAMMA 4, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803985
12901 DASARI ABBAIAH 2-89, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438230617023
12902 DASARI ANJAIAH 1-5, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 129045232003150
12903 DASARI ANJAIAH SURYAPET 129045232003150
12904 DASARI ANJAIAH 1-8-23, ANTHAM PET, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514836
12905 DASARI ANJAMMA 2-64/54, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150257230608868
12906 DASARI ANJAMMA 45963.KAMBALAPALLI 283954623030373
12907 DASARI ANKAMMA NA.KALWAPALLY 283954623030374
12908 DASARI ARJUN 19085KONDAPAKAWARI GUDEMNARKETPALLY 283954623030375
12909 DASARI AVILAIAH 26359CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283954623030376
12910 DASARI BUJJAMMA 3-40, IMAMPET, IMAMPET, 129074232003177
12911 DASARI CHANDRAIAH NANARSING BATLANARSING BATLA 283954623030377
12912 DASARI CHANDRAIAH NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623030378
12913 DASARI CHANDRAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150273230608880
12914 DASARI CHUKKAMMA 1-4-34, OMKAR NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402262
12915 DASARI DEVAIAH NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623030379
12916 DASARI DHANAMMA ., ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149719230608576
12917 DASARI GIRI BABU NA, SEETHRAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508363 204346230115335
12918 DASARI GURUVAMMA NAMADARAMMADARAM 283954623030380
12919 DASARI HEMALATHA 45017TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623030381
12920 DASARI IDAMMA 1-38/1, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 150830230609089
12921 DASARI INDIRAMMA NAKOMME PALLIDEVARAKONDA 283954623030382
12922 DASARI JANAIAH 6-533, RAM NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002667
12923 DASARI JANAIAH NA, JANGAREDDY GUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 182889231514632
12924 DASARI JANAIAH 1-138RAJUPETATHIPPERTHI 283954623030383
12925 DASARI JYOTHI 3.-65/1, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 508213 130041232003220
12926 DASARI KAVITHA 7-39, CHARLA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514801
12927 DASARI KONDAIAH NAGORENKALA PALLIGORENKALA PALLI 283954623030384
12928 DASARI KOTAMMA NA.KALWAPALLY 283954623030385
12929 DASARI KRISHNAMURTHY NA, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 299349231720950
12930 DASARI LACHAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELY 283954623030386
12931 DASARI LALITHA NA, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514463
12932 DASARI LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 10971003159
12933 DASARI LAXMAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79705232202114
12934 DASARI LAXMAMMA NA.KAMBALAPALLI 283954623030387
12935 DASARI LAXMAMMA 43101IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030388
12936 DASARI LAXMAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623030389
12937 DASARI LINGAIAH NA.PADAMATI PALLI 283954623030390
12938 DASARI LINGAIAH 45323MADHAVARAMMUNAGALA 283954623030391
12939 DASARI LINGAIAH 35065MUNUGODEKALVALAPALLY 283954623030392
12940 DASARI LINGAIAH 4-9/AANAJI PURAMANAJI PURAM 283954623030393
12941 DASARI MADHARAIAH 4-80, ANAJI PURAM, ANAJI PURAM, 126156232003070
12942 DASARI MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 283954623030394
12943 DASARI MALLAIAH NAMADARAM KALANMADARAMKALAN 283954623030395
12944 DASARI MALLESHVERI 15008IMAMAPETIMAMAPEET 283954623030396
12945 DASARI MALLISHWARI 15008IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030397
12946 DASARI MALSOOR NASHETTY GUDEMSHETTY GUDEM 283954623030398
12947 DASARI MALSOOR NAATHMAKURATHMAKUR 283954623030399
12948 DASARI MANGAMMA NA, ., GUMMADAVALLI, 508248 153138230610117
12949 DASARI MANGAMMA 45962.MATTAMPALLY 283954623030400
12950 DASARI MANJULA 4-15, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80349232202107
12951 DASARI MARAMMA 8-1-42, hindunagar, nalgonda, 508001 188993231514789
12952 DASARI MARKONDEYA NABOMMAPALLYKANAGAL 283954623030401
12953 DASARI MARUTHAMMA 44287TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623030402
12954 DASARI MUTHAIAH NA, ., VENKATAMPETA, 508248 145199230606337
12955 DASARI NAGARAJU na, ., kambalapalli, 508248 145126230606301
12956 DASARI NAGARATHNAM 33604IMAMAPETIMAMAPT 283954623030403
12957 DASARI NAGESH 1-4249/103SURYAPETSURYAPET 283954623030404
12958 DASARI NARSAIAH NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 283954623030405
12959 DASARI NEELAMAHESHWARI NAHINDUPURNALGONDA 283954623030406
12960 DASARI NERSIMHA NAKUNCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 283954623030407
12961 DASARI PADMA 16132IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030408
12962 DASARI PADMA NATEKUMALTLATEKMATLA 283954623030409
12963 DASARI PARAMESH 19694.MUNUGODE 283954623030410
12964 DASARI PEDA VEERAIAH 2-110MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 283954623030411
12965 DASARI PUSHPA 29312ANAJI PURAMANAJI PURAM 283954623030412
12966 DASARI RAJESWARI NA.THURPUGUDEM 283954623030413
12967 DASARI RAJU NADOREPAllyKANAGAL 283954623030414
12968 DASARI RAMACHANDRU 2-64/54, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 144352230605979
12969 DASARI RAMAKKA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 283954623030415
12970 DASARI RAMAKRISHNA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 145266230606377
12971 DASARI RAMALINGAIAH NAANUMULATIRUMALAGIRI 283954623030416
12972 DASARI RAMESH NA, GURRAMPODE, PITTALA GUDEM, 143831230605709
12973 DASARI RAMULU 44197IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030417
12974 DASARI RANGAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKALMALCHERVU 283954623030418
12975 DASARI RANI 1-164/1BOMMAIPALLEBOMMAIPALLE 283954623030419
12976 DASARI RAVI 4-81/1, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 128625232003130
12977 DASARI SAIDAMMA 4-121.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 283954623030420
12978 DASARI SAIDAMMA 15401IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030421
12979 DASARI SAIDAMMA 35855IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030422
12980 DASARI SAIDULU 3-71/1, GORENKALA PALLY, GORENKALA PALLY, 508211 460801004794
12981 DASARI SAIDULU NAMADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 283954623030423
12982 DASARI SAIDULU 1-112NAGULA PAHADNAGULA PAHAD 283954623030424
12983 DASARI SANDHYA 28946TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 283954623030425
12984 DASARI SHANKARAIAH 7-7-208, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514713
12985 DASARI SHANTHAMMA 1-192.KOLMUNTHALPAHAD 283954623030426
12986 DASARI SHOBA RANI 4-6-29, AKKACHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 207986230115505
12987 DASARI SOMAMMA NEWKEETHAVARIGUDEMKEETHAVARIGUDEM 283954623030427
12988 DASARI SOMAMMA 1-140VEMULAPALLEKALVALAPALEM 283954623030428
12989 DASARI SOMAMMA 23437IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030429
12990 DASARI SOUNAMMA 15766CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283954623030430
12991 DASARI SRINIVAS 2-21, CHITYAL, NALGONDA, 508001 187692231514730
12992 DASARI SRINIVAS REDDY MACHANPALLYBOMMALARAMARAMBIBINAGAR 283954623030431
12993 DASARI SUDHAKAR 32905ISTALA PURAMISTALA PURAM 283954623030432
12994 DASARI SUGUNAMMA 15036IMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030433
12995 DASARI UMA 2-129SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 283954623030434
12996 DASARI UPPALAMMA 3-146/1DIMAMAPETIMAMAPET 283954623030435
12997 DASARI UPPALAMMA 3-146/1DIMAMPETIMAMPET 283954623030436
12998 DASARI VEERAIAH 3-72, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 11623231800486
12999 DASARI VEERAIAH 26359CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 283954623030437
13000 DASARI VEERAIAH NARATHNA PURAMRATHNA PURAM 283954623030438
13001 DASARI VEERAMALLU 47150PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 283954623030439
13002 DASARI VENKAIAH 45934.TALLAMALKAPURAM 283954623030440
13003 DASARI VENKANNA 1-10236, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, SURYAPET, 124684232003034
13004 DASARI VENKATAIAH NA.CHINTHAKUNTLA 283954623030441
13005 DASARI YADAGIRI NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 283954623030442
13006 DASARI YADAIAH NAK. LINGOTAMK. LINGOTAM 283954623030443
13007 DASARI YASAIAH NARAJU PETRAJU PET 283954623030444
13008 DASARI YASHODHA 35096PINNAIPALEMPINNAAIPALEM 283954623030445
13009 DASARI ABRAHEEM 5-101/2CHITTALOORCHITTALOOR 283954623030446
13010 DASARI MALLAIAH 3-118/C, BERELLIGUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 226007231317604
13011 DASARI NARSAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 283954623030447
13012 DASARI RAMULU 8-202, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 174700231314443
13013 DASARI SATHI REDDY NAGORENKALAPELLYGORENKALAPELLY 283954623030448
13014 DASARI VENKANNA NANOMULANOMULA 283954623030449
13015 DASAROJU SUJATHA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 283954623030450
13016 DASARU BANOTHU 2-36, RAVI PAHAD THANDA, RAVI PAHAD, 508126 243938230320300
13017 DASAVI SUGUNA 18019INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 283954623030451
13018 DASERI SHANKARAIAH 24167.PULIPALPULA 283954623030452
13019 DASHABOINA SRIMANNARAYANA NAATIPAMULAKATTANGOOR 283954623030453
13020 DASHAM SOAMKKA NA.VEMPATI 283954623030454
13021 dasharadha medipally na, palwai, gurrampode, 508256 199171230715099
13022 DASHARAPU SUBADRA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156147230612453
13023 DASHARATHA BANOTH 4-14, LALTHANDA, MAOTHEY, 508213 235538232019334
13024 DASHARATHAM 3-364, ., YERRARAM, 508248 143942230605755
13025 DASI REDDY KAMALAKAR REDDY 2-90, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 214838230615939
13026 DASI BUCHAMMA 22494ALAIRALER 283954623030455
13027 DASI NAGABUSHANAM NARAJAPETBONDUGULA 283954623030456
13028 DASI NAGARAJU NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 283954623030457
13029 DASI SHANKAR NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 283954623030458
13030 DASOJU SHYAM PRASAD 8-2-129/CS/1, GOLLAGUDA, DARUSAHAFA COLONY, 508001 222034230116919
13031 DASOJU KAVITHA 6-3-831, GAANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208312230115552
13032 DASOJU SRIDHAR NA, PALLE PAD, NARKAT PALLY, 508001 180499231514684
13033 DASOJU LAXMAMMA NAMUTHY REDDYKUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 283954623030459
13034 DASOJU JAGADESHWAR NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 144462230606043
13035 DASOJU KISHAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1662881002783
13036 DASOJU SAMPURNA CHARY 3-529/1, ., THANGADPALLI ROAD, 508252 1195261000887
13037 DASOJU SAVITHRAMMA NADEEPAKUNTANALGONDA 283954623030460
13038 DASOJU SHASHIREKA NASINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 283954623030461
13039 DASOJU SUMATHI 70MURTHI NAGARNALGONDA 283954623030462
13040 DASRU DHANAVATH 3-21, THURPU THANDA, , 508207 1755491001088
13041 DASRU GUGULOTHU THURUPU THANDA, THURUPU THANDA, THIMMAPURAM, 508207 241238231020045
13042 DASU GANESH 6-16, NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE, Nalgonda, 166905232414058
13043 DASU SHIVA 4-108, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214286
13044 DATHRAK DAYAKER 2-10-83/ANEHRU ROADBHONGIR 283954623030463
13045 DATHRIYA SWAMY VUKALANGULA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140332230604072
13046 DATHURI SRINU NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78597232202038
13047 DATI SOMAMMA NA.JUNUTHALA 283954623030464
13048 DATRAK VINODA BAI W/O SUDHAKAR H NO 16-11-370/2/A, MOOSARAM BAGH, HYDERABAD, 500036 2528461005254
13049 DAVA BADRAMMA 23651NARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 283954623030465
13050 DAVADI RAMULU 1-115/1GUDURUBIBINAGAR 283954623030466
13051 DAVALA SHANTHAMMA VIDYANAGAR, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 191492231515036
13052 DAVANABOINA SAIDAMMA 2-138VALLALAVALLALA 283954623030467
13053 DAVARAKONDA LINGAIAH 6-9-270/CS/4, PADMANAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 216859232816154
13054 DAVATH ROOPA 42736B.C COLONYBIBINAGAR 283954623030468
13055 DAVATH SHANKER 1-4-289/73, BALAJI NAGER, BALAJINAGER, 129715232003207
13056 DAVI REDDY GOPAMMA 28-1229HOUSIN BOARDMIRYALAGUDA 283954623030469
13057 DAVIRADDY GANESHWARI NANALGONDANALGONDA 283954623030470
13058 DAVULA GOPAL SURYAPET 2940121002822
13059 DAVULA LIGAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 283954623030471
13060 DAVULA JANAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 283954623030472
13061 DAVURI RAVINDER REDDY NA.SARVELU 283954623030473
13062 DAYADULA DHANAMMA 6-71/1MANGALAPELLYMANGALAPELLY 283954623030474
13063 DAYADULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., MAREDDY GUDEM, 508211 47384231401215
13064 DAYADULA SAIDI REDDY NAMANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 283954623030475
13065 DAYAM KAVITHA 4-530, ARAVINDA NAGAR, HALIA, 508266 133929232603571
13066 DAYAM VIKRAM REDD 1-6-8, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 129391232003180
13067 DAYTHALA RAMGOPAL 2-66, ., DOODI VENKATAPUR, 508115 166840232414028
13068 DAYTHALA RAMGOPAL 2-66, ., DOODI VENKATAPUR, 508115 166840232414028
13069 DAYYALA CHANDRAIAH H.NO.2-29/B, BUJILAPURAM, MOTHKUR, 508277 2516231000172
13070 DAYYAPU SRINIVAS 18-1590, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107277231002609
13071 DC RAMBABU 6-2-1602, VT COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 189945231514862
13072 DECCAN M P H W F TRANING INSTITUTE MEENA NAGAR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402237
13073 DECCAN MILTI PURPOS HAEALTH INSTITUTE BHUVANAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 283954623030476
13074 DECHIRAJU PADMA NAHUZURNAGARSAIPRABATHNAGAR 283954623030477
13075 DEEGOJU NARSIMHA CHARY 12-96/1, ATHMAKUR, NALGONDA DIST, 508111 221954231116909
13076 DEEGOJU NARSIMHA CHARI NA.PASNOOR 283954623030478
13077 DEEKONDA DANAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, SETTI PALEM, 100379231002629
13078 DEEKONDA BADRAMMA NA.VEMPATI 283954623030479
13079 DEEKONDA BHUVANESHWARI 2-36, PAGIDIPALLY, BHONGRI, 865071000785
13080 DEEKONDA HARIDASU 8-105, YADAGIRIGUTTA, ., 508115 166736232414018
13081 DEEKONDA KRISHNAMURTHY NABIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 283954623030480
13082 DEEKONDA LENIN KUMAR 1-1-183/7J.J. NAGARSURYAPET 283954623030481
13083 DEEKONDA MALLAIAH 1-104/9MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 283954623030482
13084 DEEKONDA RAMASWAMY 5-106, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616006
13085 DEEKONDA SHOBA NA.VEMPATI 283954623030483
13086 DEEKONDA SIDDULU NARAJAPETRAGHUNATHPUR 283954623030484
13087 DEEKONDA SOMALAXMI NA.VEMPATI 283954623030485
13088 DEEKONDA SRILATHA 1-104/9MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 283954623030486
13089 DEEKONDA SUVARNA 7-61, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617633
13090 DEEKONDA NARENDAR NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 283954623030487
13091 DEEMALA IDAMMA NA.KOTHABAVI 283954623030488
13092 DEEPA KRISHNA REDDY 12-112PAGIDIMARRINALGONDA 283954623030489
13093 DEEPA PICHAMMA NAPARADAPARADA 283954623030490
13094 DEEPAVATH BURRI 2-146.PEDDAGATTU 283954623030491
13095 DEEPAVATH DIPLA 3-114/1, ., POLYANAIAK THANDA, 508248 145853230606737
13096 DEEPAVATH MENNA 2-163.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030561
13097 DEEPAVATH PARU 2-165.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030562
13098 DEEPAVATH RAMULU 6-27, ., NAMANAIAK THANDA, 508248 144075230605835
13099 DEEPAVATH SHKRU 3-154, ., POLYANAIAK THANDA, 508248 145871230606750
13100 DEEPIKA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 997401000999
13101 DEEPLA BHUKYA MORSUKUNTHA THANDA, GM PURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 3009311005162
13102 DEEPLA SAPAVATH NALGONDA 2970341003017
13103 Deepla Vankudotu 6-112, Pedaveedu, , 508204 372151001543
13104 DEERAVATH SALI 8-192, DHEERAVATH THANDA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 228555232118033
13105 DEERAVATH HARI 1-103, KALLEPALLY, DAMERACHARLA, 508207 2221201004464
13106 DEERAVATH JANU 23590MANGALIDUBBA THANDA.THETTKUNTA 286554623030563
13107 DEERAVATH JANY 1-113, KALLEPALLY, DAMERACHARLA, 508355 229087231018158
13108 DEERAVATH JANY 1-113KALLEPALLYDAMERACHARLA 286554623030564
13109 DEERAVATH THULASI RAM 3-74, TIKYA THANDA, CHINTHAPALLI, 508207 231255231018608
13110 DEERAVATH THULASI RAM 27089TIKYA THANDACHINTHAPALLI 286554623030565
13111 DEERAVATH VENKANNA NA, ., RALLAVAGU THANDA, 508207 109922231002858
13112 DEERAVATH VENKANNA NA.RALLAVAGU THANDA 286554623030566
13113 DEERAVATH BUJJI 25051DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPUR 286554623030567
13114 DEERAVATH BUJJI NA, ., RALLAVAGU THANDA, 508207 109372231002756
13115 DEERAVATH MOTHIRAM NAMANGALI DUBBA THANDATEETEKUNTA 286554623030568
13116 DEERAVATH PAAPULU NAMANAVATH THANDAKESHWAPURAM 286554623030569
13117 DEERAVATH RAMSH NAMIRYALAGUDAKALVAPALLY 286554623030570
13118 DEERAVATH SAIDA NAIK NAMANGALI DUBBA THANDATETTEKUNTA 286554623030571
13119 DEERAVATH AMRU NAMANGAL DUBBA THANDAKESHWAPURAM 286554623030572
13120 DEERAVATH HARILAL NAIK NAMYLARGUDAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 286554623030573
13121 DEERAVATH HUSSEN NA, DAMERACHERLA, MANGALI DUBBA THANDA, 100379231002803
13122 DEERAVATH JAYAMMA NADAMERACHERLANUNAVATH THANDA 286554623030574
13123 DEERAVATH JETURAM 1-143PILLIGUDLA THANDAMARYALA 286554623030575
13124 DEERAVATH KAIKA 20546DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 286554623030576
13125 DEERAVATH LALI 0THETTE KUNTAKESAWA PURA 286554623030577
13126 DEERAVATH MANA 46023CHEEKATI MAMIDIBOMALARAMARAM 286554623030578
13127 DEERAVATH NAGA 8-6/A, DAMERACHERLA, MANGALI DUBBA THANDA, 100379231002802
13128 DEERAVATH PURA NA.KALLEPALLY 286554623030579
13129 DEERAVATH RAMULU 43101PILLIGUNDLA THANDAMARYALA 286554623030580
13130 DEERAVATH SAIDA 0MANGALDUBBA TANDAKESAWA PUR 286554623030581
13131 DEERAVATH SHANKAR NAIK 22737KONDRAPOLRALLAVAGU THANDA 286554623030582
13132 DEERAVATH SONA NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149473230608381
13133 DEERAVATH SUDHAKAR 45292KALLEPALLYKALLEPALLY 286554623030583
13134 DEERAVATH SUKYA 8-10, MANGALDUBBA TANDA, KESHAVAPUR, 508355 1076111001054
13135 DEERAVATH THVURYA 184760MANGALI DUBBA THANDA 286554623030584
13136 DEERAVATH VENKATRAO 13940RALLAJANGAMJANGAMPALLY 286554623030585
13137 DEERAVATH HERANAIK 3-1/3, Dathar pally, yadagirigutta, 508115 1753371001481
13138 DEERAVATH RAMULU 30773.RALLAVAGU THANDA 286554623030586
13139 DEERAVATHA DASRU 0TEEKYA THANDACHINTHA PALLY 286554623030587
13140 DEERAVATHU SAIDA NEW, HATHYA NAIK THANDA, HATHYA NAIK THANDA, 508207 106841231002584
13141 DEERAVATHU SAIDA NEWHATHYA NAIK THANDAHATHYA NAIK THANDA 286554623030588
13142 DEERAVTHU LAXMA 1-88, KALLYPALLY, KALLEPALLY, 508207 100379231003141
13143 DEERVATH KALYAN NAMIRYALAGUDACHINTHPALLY 286554623030589
13144 DEETI SUBRAMANYAM 2-91, GUNDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 2522981000179
13145 DEEVANA SATHAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 286554623030590
13146 DEGALA NAGARJUNA 5-24, SC COLONY, KOPPAL, 508001 237789230119704
13147 DEGALA VENKATAMMA 4-66, MODINI GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 245167231420379
13148 DEGALA JAYAMMA NA.VANGAMARHTI 286554623030591
13149 DEGALA SWARUPA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 286554623030592
13150 DEGALA MAGAMANI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 286554623030593
13151 DEGALA SALOMI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 286554623030594
13152 DEGALA SARITHA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 286554623030595
13153 DEGALA CHILAKAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 286554623030596
13154 DEGATI SREEKANTH 34759CHANDU PATLACHANDU PATLA 286554623030597
13155 DEGAVATH KRISHNA 6-15, KOMATIPALLI, KOMMALA, 508213 220005232016589
13156 DEGAVATH ALIVELU NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 149483230608391
13157 DEGAVATH BANGARI NATHRIPURARAMANJANPALLY 286554623030598
13158 DEGAVATH JAWAHAR NA, PEDDAVURA, PARVEDULA, 872231700063
13159 DEGAVATH LAXMI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 286554623030599
13160 DEGAVATH SHANTHI 14671.MURPUNTHALA 286554623030600
13161 DEKANA ANJAIAH NAMANIKYALAGUDEMMANIKYALAGUDEM 286554623030601
13162 DEKKAM NARAYANAMMA NACHILKURBETHAVOLE 286554623030602
13163 DEKKAM SANTOSHAM NAMELLACHERVUREVOOR 286554623030603
13164 DEKKELA LAKSHMAIAH 6-98, MARKET YARD, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 2546841000554
13165 DEKONDA SWAROOPA 3-64/1, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116360231802923
13166 DENABOINA NIRMALAMMA 3-8, 2, PEDDAMULA, 508248 149782230608593
13167 DENATHALA MERI NA, THIPPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514894
13168 DENAVATH CHANDLI N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156653230612864
13169 DENDHE ANJAMMA NALGONDA 1035481003358
13170 DENDI ALIVELAMMA 1-9, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 154950230611388
13171 DEOWMA CHANDINI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623030604
13172 DEOWMA YASMIN GROUP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190430231514940
13173 DEPA PICHI RDDY 7-61, PUTTAPAKA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 227346230517813
13174 DEPA PICHI RDDY 22463PUTTAPAKANARAYANPUR 286554623030605
13175 DEPA SRIKANTH REDDY 3-35, NA, PUTTAPAKA, 508244 52127231301351
13176 DEPA BAL REDDY NAAPPAJIPETANLAGONDA 286554623030606
13177 DEPA KRISHANAMMA 6-50, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514642
13178 DEPA LAXMAMMA 2-61, MUNUGODE, SINGARAM, 51728231301310
13179 DEPA MAHENDAR REDDY 44927.GOTTIMUKKALA 286554623030607
13180 DEPAVATH NARENDAR 2-162, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508266 251104231020706
13181 DEPAVATH PADMA SRI 2-68 JATHAVATH THANDA, ZAPTHI VIRAPPAGUDA, MLG, 508207 229153231018171
13182 DEPAVATH PADMA SRI 2-68 JATHAVATH THANDAZAPTHI VIRAPPAGUDAMLG 286554623030608
13183 DEPAVATH ANJI 2-71, ., SUDDABVAI THANDA, 508248 154391230610918
13184 DEPAVATH BADILI 1-104, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI, 154006230610705
13185 DEPAVATH BUJJI NA, ., PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI, 508257 154013230610711
13186 DEPAVATH BUJJI 2-160.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030609
13187 DEPAVATH CHAMPLI 2-144.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030610
13188 DEPAVATH CHINNI 2-168, ., PEDDA GATTU, 508248 149608230608505
13189 DEPAVATH DWALI 2-143, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149609230608506
13190 DEPAVATH GORI 2-149.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030611
13191 DEPAVATH JIJI 26330.BUILDING THANDA 286554623030612
13192 DEPAVATH LAXMI 2-147.YELLAPURAM 286554623030613
13193 DEPAVATH NAGMA 1-101, ., BANLAKUNTA, 508248 152043230609360
13194 DEPAVATH RAMLI 27791.BUILDING THANDA 286554623030614
13195 DEPAVATH RANGI 2-70, ., BULDING THANDA, 508248 152448230609580
13196 DEPAVATH SAIDI 2-143.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030615
13197 DEPAVATH SAROJA 2-145.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030616
13198 DEPAVATH SELI 6-23, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147774230607685
13199 DEPAVATH SHARADHA 2-105/2.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030617
13200 DEPAVATH SYLI 2-142.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030618
13201 DEPAVATH VIJAYA 2-142.PEDDAGATTU 286554623030619
13202 DEPAVATH YADHAGIRI NASAPAVATH THANDAPINNAIPALEM 286554623030620
13203 DERANGULA NARSIMHA NA, ., MELLAWAI, 508248 157896230613617
13204 DERANGULA SANJEEVA 1-61, ., KOPNETIPURAM, 508258 218886232916517
13205 DERANGULA BALIDA 5-33A.SESHAKUNTA 286554623030621
13206 DERANGULA GEETHA NA, CHANDAM PET, TOWKLAPURAM, 151844230609303
13207 DERANGULA KRISHNAMMA 5-80, GUNDLA PALLE, SHESHA SAI KUNTA, 151831230609298
13208 DERAVATH LAXMI NA, CHANDAM PET, KOTHAPALLI, 153613230610354
13209 DERAVATH MANGA NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149452230608360
13210 DEREDDY NARAYANA REDDY 6-276, CHINTH BANDA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2525581000304
13211 DERENGULA YADAMMA 12175.SESHA SAIKUNTA 286554623030622
13212 DERSHANAM SRINIVAS MIG 46, APHB COLONY, MUNUGODE, 508001 188277231514754
13213 DERSHANAPU SHASHIKALA 2-45, ., TOORPU PALLI, 508248 154841230611301
13214 DESA SATYANARAYANA H.NO. 6-1-658, NEAR SPT MARKET, MADEENA COLLEGE, 508001 2043661000712
13215 DESA SUGUNA 5-12-583, B.T.S, NALGONDA, 508001 207308230115450
13216 DESA VIJAY KUMAR 16499PANGALNALGONDA 286554623030623
13217 DESA ANITHA 7-3-45/1PANAGALNALGONDA 286554623030624
13218 DESAGANI PAPAIAH SURYAPET 2876361002529
13219 DESAJA RAMADEVI NAKODADKODAD 286554623030625
13220 DESHA BOINA SRIDHAR NAIDU NATHRIPURARAMBABASAHEBPET 286554623030626
13221 DESHA BOINA KETHAMMA CHAIRMAN PET, VEMPATI, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 789091001423
13222 deshabiona ilamma 27030redlarepakavaligond 286554623030627
13223 DESHABOHNA PADMA 2-135, ., TAKELLAPAHDU, 508207 107082231002594
13224 DESHABOHNA PADMA 2-135.TAKELLAPAHDU 286554623030628
13225 DESHABOINA INDIRA 4-12GANGA DEVIGUDEM, AITI PAMULA, MAN KATTANGOOR, 508211 3106751004940
13226 DESHABOINA DURGESH NABETHOLEBETHOLE 286554623030629
13227 DESHABOINA JANARDHAN 3-76/4, MANGALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215639
13228 DESHABOINA LAXMAYYA 43831.narayana puram 286554623030630
13229 DESHABOINA SREENU NA.BETHAVOLU 286554623030631
13230 DESHABOINA RAVI 41671AILAPURAMAILAPURAM 286554623030632
13231 DESHABOINA SARITHA NANARAYANA PURAMNARAYANA PURAM 286554623030633
13232 DESHABOINA SEETHA RAMULU NAPALE ANNARAMPALE ANNARAM 286554623030634
13233 DESHABOINA SEETHARAMULU NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 286554623030635
13234 DESHABOINA VENKATAIAH 00AMANGALU 286554623030636
13235 DESHABOYIANA LAXMI NA.VEMPATI 286554623030637
13236 DESHABOYINA PADMA NA.CHINTHALA PALEM 286554623030638
13237 DESHABOYINA RAMBAI NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 286554623030639
13238 DESHABOYINA RENUKA NA.VEMPATI 286554623030640
13239 DESHABOYINA SHANKAR NEW, PEDDA VEEDU, PEDDA VEEDU, 508225 23547230800715
13240 DESHAGANI VENKANNA 1-51, BC COLONY, KODUR, 508224 397431232221011
13241 DESHAGANI GOPAIAH 16103.KODUR 286554623030641
13242 DESHAGANI KALAMMA NA.KODUR 286554623030642
13243 DESHAGANI KRISHNA 1-38/2KASARA BADAKASARA BADA 286554623030643
13244 DESHAGANI MALLAMMA NA.KODUR 286554623030644
13245 DESHAGANI VEERAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508279 79808232202065
13246 DESHAGANI VENKATESWARLU NATADAVITADAVI 286554623030645
13247 DESHAGANI YADHAGIRI SURYAPET 279751003426
13248 DESHAGONEY ANJAMMA NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 286554623030646
13249 DESHAPAKA DHANAMMA 1-19/1SUNKISHALAVALIGONDA 286554623030647
13250 DESHAPANGU VENKANNA NALINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 286554623030648
13251 DESHATTI PADMA 16407SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 286554623030649
13252 DESHAVATH THIRUPATHI 11324AMRABADMARADUGU 286554623030650
13253 DESHIBOINA VENKANNA NATHRIPURARAMBABASAHEBPET 286554623030651
13254 DESHIDI KRISHNAIAH 5-78, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508255 265151231520786
13255 DESHIDI KRISHNAIAH 28611KANAGALKANAGAL 286554623030652
13256 DESHIDI MANIPAL REDDY 1-59, ., MALLAPURAM, 508257 143364230605452
13257 DESHITLA LINGAMMA 21582.VAVILKOL 286554623030653
13258 DESHOJU NARSIMHA CHARY NA, ., SHOBANDRIPURAM, 508113 136802231903803
13259 DESHOJU NARSIMHA CHARY NA.SHOBANDRIPURAM 286554623030654
13260 DESHOJU PADMA NAADLURADLUR 286554623030655
13261 DESHOJU RAMACHARY 4-122HUSSAINBADHUSSAINBAD 286554623030656
13262 DESHPAKA LAXMAMMA 6-2-389SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 286554623030657
13263 deshya dhiravath GMARYALA.P MANCHAN PALLI, NAYAKUNI THANDA, MARYALA, 508116 241869230320105
13264 DESIDI SREENAIAH NA, GUDAPUR, GUDAPUR, 508001 209041230115738
13265 DESIDI YADAIAH 2 87, GUDAPUR, MUNUGODE, 508244 270465231320843
13266 DESINI NAGAMANI 1-14/A.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 286554623030658
13267 DEVA KORRA KORAMANSING THANDA, VENKATAMPET, KGOWRARAM, 508373 235523233119332
13268 DEVA VANKUDOTHU S/O TODIYA, D. NO;45, KADAPA GANDI THANDA, 508253 2720121005011
13269 DEVABATTHINI SATYA NARAYANA 4-71/1, VENU GOPALA PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508233 60443231201535
13270 DEVABATTINI KAMALAMMA 1-123/2, TELLABELLY, NADIGUDEM, 508233 82080231202184
13271 DEVADANAM MACHA 4-45, THUNGAPAHAD, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 237146231019582
13272 DEVADASU EKULA THATIKOLE, DVK, , 508248 198548230615003
13273 DEVALA SAD S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140398230604113
13274 DEVALAPALI SATHAIAH 12-64, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 2085081000004
13275 DEVALAPALLI BALA NARSIMHA H.NO 5-6-73, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208660230115633
13276 DEVALAPALLY KOTA CHARY 2-215/3, B C COLONY, ANUMULA, 508279 175347231714508
13277 DEVALAPALLY RAMAIAH 34090.ANNARAM 286554623030659
13278 DEVALLA NARAYANA RAO NA, ., SATYANARAYANAPURAM VIL, 508207 5901232100345
13279 DEVANABOINA YADAMMA NA.VOOTKUR 286554623030660
13280 DEVANABOINA ANJAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHENAMNENIPALLI, 143974230605775
13281 DEVANABOINA LAXMAMMA 16803.YELLAPURAM 286554623030661
13282 DEVANABOINA NAGAMMA na, ., GHANPUR, 508248 149351230608264
13283 DEVANABOINA RAMUALAMMA NA, ., PULICHARLA, 508266 1646231700122
13284 DEVANABOINA VENAKATAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHANNAMNENIPALLI, 143971230605774
13285 DEVANABOINA VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 123538232003012
13286 DEVANABOYINA VENKANNA S/O DEVANABOYINA MALLAIAH, UTKOOR, SHALIGOURARAM MANDAL, 508210 3034341004978
13287 DEVAPANGU SAROJANA SURYAPET 2711301001727
13288 DEVAPANGU VASANTHA NA.C.T.PALEM 286554623030662
13289 DEVAPANGU VENKAMMA SURYAPET 2749511001738
13290 DEVARA KONDA PULAMMA NA, GUDIVADA, GUDIVADA, 450161001157
13291 DEVARA SAIDULU 44562MUNUGODEIPPARHY 286554623030663
13292 DEVARABOINA ANJAIAH 10-130, AMBABAIGUDAM, YELLANKI, 508252 1168031000840
13293 DEVARAGATLA JYOTHI SURYAPET 2804561002086
13294 DEVARAGATLA LINGAMMA K K GUDEM ROAD, OPP ALLUMINIUM FACTORY, KODAD, 508206 226544232017691
13295 DEVARAGUTTA VENKATESHWARLU 2-46/2.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 286554623030664
13296 DEVARAI GANDAMMA 2-80, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR PALLE, 508126 224245230317380
13297 DEVARAI MARAIAH NA.ANJANPALLY 286554623030665
13298 DEVARAI VENKATAMMA NA.ANJANAPALLY 286554623030666
13299 DEVARAKONDA NAVEEN KONDARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, NALGONDA, 508213 199148232015093
13300 DEVARAKONDA PAPAIAH 6-28, KORLA PAHAD, IPPALA GUDEM, 508211 236785231419521
13301 Devarakonda Vijaya 1-69/1MarrigudaMarriguda 286554623030667
13302 DEVARAKONDA BUCHAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402221
13303 DEVARAKONDA KOTISHWARAMMA NAKODADKODADA 286554623030668
13304 DEVARAKONDA LAKSHMAMMA NA, ., ITUKULAPADU, 508211 200110231215487
13305 DEVARAKONDA MUTHYALAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 286554623030669
13306 DEVARAKONDA NADIPI MAISAIAH NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156118230612425
13307 DEVARAKONDA NARSAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 286554623030670
13308 DEVARAKONDA PAPAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 286554623030671
13309 DEVARAKONDA RAMULAMMA NA.PERIKA KONDARAM 286554623030672
13310 DEVARAKONDA MUTHYALU 45901.KESAWA PUR 286554623030673
13311 DEVARAKONDA ANDALU 1-4-91, PRAGATHI NAGAR, BHONAGRI, 85087230402251
13312 DEVARAKONDA ANJAIAH 45932.TALLASINGARAM 286554623030674
13313 DEVARAKONDA ANTHAIAH 36161BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 286554623030675
13314 DEVARAKONDA BHARATHAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 286554623030676
13315 DEVARAKONDA KALAMMA 2-69, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 152358230609499
13316 DEVARAKONDA MANJULU NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 286554623030677
13317 DEVARAKONDA NAGAMANI 3-134.CHOUTUPPAL 286554623030678
13318 DEVARAKONDA NARSAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 286554623030679
13319 DEVARAKONDA NIRMALA NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 286554623030680
13320 DEVARAKONDA PARVATHAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 286554623030681
13321 DEVARAKONDA RAJITHA NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 286554623030682
13322 DEVARAKONDA RAMESH 3-12-3-/4A1/B, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 126156232003049
13323 DEVARAKONDA SAIDAMMA NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 286554623030683
13324 DEVARAKONDA SETHARAMULU 1-7-125/8/2RAMKRISHNA THEATER BAK SAIDSURYAPET 286554623030684
13325 DEVARAKONDA SRINIVAS 13575KUNKUDUPAMULARAMANNAPET 286554623030685
13326 DEVARAKONDA SUVARNA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 286554623030686
13327 DEVARAKONDA THIMOTHI NA, ., NAGARJUNASAGAR, 508278 1610231700117
13328 DEVARAM NARAYAREDDY 1-103, TUMMALAPALLE, , 508212 227526231217860
13329 DEVARAM NAVYA H.NO:6-149, MATTAPALLY ROAD, VILL:HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2584021005047
13330 DEVARAM PULLAREDDY 5-20, NEAR KANAKADURGA TEMP, REDDY BAZAR, 508204 231648230818716
13331 DEVARAM VENKATA REDDY 2-33, MAIN BAZAR, THUMMALA PALLE, 508212 227372231217822
13332 DEVARAM NARSI REDDY SURYAPET 2333721001943
13333 DEVARAM PALLY VENKAT REDDY 31054YERRAGADALANALGONDA 286554623030687
13334 DEVARAM RAMI REDDY 3-82, MAIN BAZAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 232764231218914
13335 DEVARAM VENKAT REDDY 8-37, VENKATESHWARA COLONY, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2263851005044
13336 DEVARAM ANJAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 286554623030688
13337 DEVARAM ANJIREDDY NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 286554623030689
13338 DEVARAM JOGAREDDY NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 26377231200770
13339 DEVARAM LAKSHMAMMA 8-34, MATTAMPALLI ROAD, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 233161005042
13340 DEVARAM LENIN NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 286554623030690
13341 DEVARAM SAIDULU 3-131.VELIDANDA 286554623030691
13342 DEVARAM SWORNALATHA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 286554623030692
13343 DEVARAPAKA KUMARI 3-59/DANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 286554623030693
13344 DEVARAPALLI BHOOPALREDDR 10-20/A, ., AREGUDEM, 508277 61973231101621
13345 DEVARAPALLY LAXMA REDDY NA, NAYANAGAR, KODADA, 17540230900644
13346 DEVARAPALLY PRATAP REDDY 4-11-413/3, CHAITANYA PURI, G.V GUDEM ROAD, 508001 215664231516042
13347 DEVARAPALLY SRINIVASA REDDY 5-7, ., AYYAGARIPALLY, 508206 17108230900637
13348 DEVARAPALLY CHANDRA REDDY NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 402691001146
13349 DEVARAPALLY KRISHNA REDDY NALAKKAVARAMLAKKAVARAM 286554623030694
13350 DEVARAPALLY PADMA 9-50, ., ABBIREDDY GUDEM, 508218 32123231600939
13351 DEVARAPALLY PARISHKAN REDDY NA, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514739
13352 DEVARAPPALA NARSIMHULU 20149MALLAPURAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 286554623030695
13353 DEVARAPU ALIVELU 3-9, velugupally, tty, 508280 79923232202073
13354 DEVARAPU PULLAIAH NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 79705232202062
13355 DEVARAPU PULLAIAH NA.VELUGUPALLI 286554623030696
13356 DEVARAPU RAMUTHARA NA.VELUGUPALLI 286554623030697
13357 DEVARAPU UMESH NA.VELUGUPALLI 286554623030698
13358 DEVARAPU UPENDRA 44621.VEMPATI 286554623030699
13359 DEVARASETTI BAGYALAXMI NA.BETHAVOLU 286554623030700
13360 DEVARASETTI SURYANARAYANA H NO 1/129/1, MALLAPURAM, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLY, 508200 226992231617753
13361 DEVARASETTI SURYANARAYANA H NO 1/129/1MALLAPURAMPEDDA ADISERLA PALLY 286554623030701
13362 DEVARASETTI LAXMAN 7-876BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 286554623030702
13363 DEVARASETTI RAMACHANDRAM 2-100KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 286554623030703
13364 DEVARASETTY KRISHNA MURTHY 3-12, CHITTALOOR, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 227025231417760
13365 DEVARASETTY KRISHNA MURTHY 45994CHITTALOORSHALIGOWRARAM 286554623030704
13366 DEVARASETTY SATYANARAYANA REDDY SURYAPET 175001002403
13367 DEVARASETTY VEERAPRASAD GUPTHA 42767.KODAD 286554623030705
13368 DEVARASHETTI NAGESHWAR RAO 4-58, ., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 31726231600917
13369 DEVARASHETTI NAGESHWAR RAO 21276.DIRSENCHERLA 286554623030706
13370 DEVARASHETTI SAIDARAM NAKODADKODAD 286554623030707
13371 DEVARI YADAIAHI 18323.KISTAPUTRAM 286554623030708
13372 DEVARLA LAKSHMAIAH 2-26/1, GOLNEPALLY, GOLNEPALLY, 508112 215438230617346
13373 devaruppula chandraiah 2-8/1, velpulpalli thurkapalli, nalgonda, 508116 232111230418792
13374 DEVATH BABU 1-4-249/57K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 286554623030709
13375 DEVATHA SAVITHRI 2-133/1KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 286554623030710
13376 DEVENDAR BANOTHU 12-39, PAACHYATHANDA, BADYA THANDA, 508213 238595232019791
13377 Devendar Reddy Gaddam 9-48, Arroor, Appareddy Pally, 508101 139663231903975
13378 devender damera 1-70a, swamulavari lingotam, nampally, 508256 215533230716026
13379 DEVENENI RAVI 2-255, RAMALAYAM CENTRE, MUNAGALA, 508233 231300231218616
13380 DEVERASETTI SRINIVASU 1-41, SAIBABA TEMPLE, DIRSINCHERLA, 508218 239404231619891
13381 DEVERI MALLAIAH 44562.IPPARTHY 286554623030711
13382 devi reddy sathi reddy 2-99, veliminedu, chityala, 508114 230146230518341
13383 devi reddy sathi reddy 36192velimineduchityala 286554623030712
13384 DEVI REDDY SRINIVASA REDDY 1-128/1, GADI BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 239143230919854
13385 DEVI REDDY VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 1004551003055
13386 DEVI REDDY LELAVATHI NA, JAMMI GADDA, SURYAPET, 121125232003028
13387 DEVI REDDY PEDA RAMI REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, THADAKAMALLA, 97679231002563
13388 DEVI REDY VIDYA SAGAR REDDY 4-11-311, CHAITHANYA PURICOLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514661
13389 DEVI RYTHUMAHILA SANGAM NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MASAPETA, 57448230201459
13390 DEVI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002468
13391 DEVINENI THRILOK CHOWDARY 2-20, KHANA PURAM, KODADA, 508206 231376231218648
13392 DEVINENI NAGA NISHITHA CHOWDARY 2-20, 6 TH WARD, KHANA PURAM, 508206 231360231218645
13393 DEVINENI RAJESH KUMAR 3-22, munagala, munagala, 508233 232776231218920
13394 DEVINENI PUSHPAVATHI NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 286554623030713
13395 DEVIREDDY VENKATREDDY S/O SARVA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2816191001987
13396 DEVIREDDY MADHAVA REDDY MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 286554623030714
13397 DEVIREDDY NARSIREDDY NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, SURYAPET, 508221 10120231800428
13398 DEVIREDDY RAMANARSAMMA 1-145PalakeeduNereducharla 286554623030715
13399 DEVIREDDY SAIDI REDDY PLOT NO 17, HILLS COLONY, OPP RELIANCE FRESH, 500070 239889230119935
13400 DEVIREDDY SUBBALAXMI NA.KODAD 286554623030716
13401 DEVIREDDY YADAGIRI REDDY 2-102/4, GURRAPPA GUDEM, G, 508207 2229951000494
13402 DEVIREDDY NAYAKAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, LAXMAPURAM, 135914231903666
13403 DEVIREDDY PARIJATHA 8-100PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEANGADIPETA 286554623030717
13404 DEVIREDDY SARITHA 11933THIPALLAMMA GUDAMNALGONDA 286554623030718
13405 DEVIREDDY SUMATHI NA, RAMANNAPETA, LAXMAPURAM, 135913231903665
13406 DEVIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 32-66, RAMACHANDRA GUDEM, RAMACHANDRA GUDEM, 508207 100379231003109
13407 DEVIREDDY VENKATA NARAYANA REDDY NAKODADKODAD 286554623030719
13408 DEVIREDDY SAIDI REDDY YELLAPURAM ROAD, NEREDYCHARLA, NALGONDA, 508218 229596231618245
13409 DEVIREDY ANATHA REDDY 1-18-19, LAXMI TAKIS, SURYAPET, 127603232003070
13410 DEVOJI DHANAVATH 5-113, ., WATER TANK TANDA, 508207 2476091004764
13411 DEVRA NARSIMHA NA.IPPARTHI 286554623030720
13412 DEVREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY 2-44, ., VELIMINEDU, 508114 1168151000845
13413 DEVUALAPALLI UTHARAMMA NA.VEMPATI 286554623030721
13414 DEVULA PALLY KRISHNAIAH 3-64/3, PONUGODU, , 508201 230730231618483
13415 DEVULA PALLY KRISHNAIAH 3-64/3PONUGODU 286554623030722
13416 DEVULABPLLI THIRUPATHAMMA NA, NARAYANA GUDEM, Nalgonda, 131917232003535
13417 DEVULAPALLI BHARATHAMMA 4-94, SINGAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508213 230357231218392
13418 DEVULAPALLI BIXAM 5-87, AIPUR, ATHMAKUR (S), 508213 170067232014152
13419 DEVULAPALLI NARAHARI 1-9-62/1/1/A, GOPALAPURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 163858232013892
13420 DEVULAPALLI PRABHAKAR 2-82, MAKTA KOTHAGUDEM, ATMAKUR, 508213 121318232003005
13421 DEVULAPALLI NAGESH 12-64/1, CHERLAPALLY., CHARLAPALLI, 508001 208814230115667
13422 DEVULAPALLI PRASANNA 18-686, ., ASHOK NAGAR, 508207 110203231002882
13423 DEVULAPALLI PRASANNA 18-686.ASHOK NAGAR 286554623030723
13424 DEVULAPALLI PADMA 6-34, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139082231803932
13425 DEVULAPALLI PADMA 12571NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 286554623030724
13426 DEVULAPALLI VIJAYA NO, NUTHANKAL, MIRYALA, 215438230617066
13427 DEVULAPALLI PARIJATHA 2-82/3, BOPPARAM, ATMAKUR S, 508221 2572601000633
13428 DEVULAPALLY RAMU 4-98/1, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 229512231218238
13429 DEVULAPALLY SATHYAVATHI 4-98/1, VAILASINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 230706231218476
13430 DEVULAPALLY LAXMI NARSIMHA RAO NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 286554623030725
13431 DEVULAPALLY VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., AITIPAMULA, 508211 479911004497
13432 DEVULAPALLY JAYAMMA NA, SINGARAM, SINGARAM, 27228231200765
13433 DEVULAPALLY KALAMMA 33725MIRYALAMIRYALA 286554623030726
13434 DEVULAPALLY MUTHAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 286554623030727
13435 DEVULAPALLY NARSAMMA NA, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438340617537
13436 DEVULAPALLY PARIHJATHA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 286554623030728
13437 DEVULAPALLY SHAILAJA W/O KRISHNA,H.NO:2-93, NANDIPAHAD, NANDIPAHAD, 508207 1081151005290
13438 DEVULAPALLY SHARADA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 286554623030729
13439 DEVULAPALLY SRIVAS 33-104/12RAMNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 286554623030730
13440 DEVULAPPALI RAJYAM 7-63/18, BETHAVOLE, CHILUKUR, 508204 230378231218399
13441 DF MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 286554623030731
13442 DHABBETI SUVARNA 1-28, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438230617296
13443 DHABOLE LAKSHMIBAI D/O E BALARAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969351002947
13444 DHACHEPALLI NARASAMMA 1-10, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149208230608177
13445 DHADIGE ISTHARI 31-54, ., KACHARAM, 508101 574371000745
13446 DHAGGULA MALLIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 286554623030732
13447 DHAIPALLY PADMA 5-22, RAMANNAPETA, ISKILLA, 136698231903787
13448 DHAM MALALIAH NATHIPARTHYTHIPARTHY 286554623030733
13449 DHAMA RAMESH 0, RAGADAPA, RAGADAPA, 508207 108051231002652
13450 DHAMARAJU JAGAMOHAN CHARRY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 662561002769
13451 DHAMERLA HANUMANTHU 4-12/3/BMARRURMARRUR 286554623030734
13452 DHAMJYA VANKUNAVATH NALGONDA 2970181003336
13453 DHAMMERA KANUKAMMA NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145288230606392
13454 DHAMMOJU VARAMMA 16893.CHITRIYALA 286554623030735
13455 DHAMOJU NAGAMMA 2-13, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154784230611264
13456 DHAMULURI KRISHNAKUMARY NALAXMIPURAMKODAD 286554623030736
13457 DHAMULURI JAI KISHAN 5-12-297/2, B. T. S, NALGONDA, 508001 201668230115254
13458 DHANA LAXMI ANTHYA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 286554623030737
13459 DHANA LAXMI DEPOSITS DAILY DEPOSITS, HUZURNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 24121230800751
13460 DHANA LAXMI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, D REPAKA, 62960232101818
13461 DHANA LAXMI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( J SUDHA RANI) NAALAIRKOLLUR 286554623030738
13462 DHANA LAXMI SAW MILK NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213977
13463 DHANABOINA NAGARAJU NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 14811001319
13464 DHANABOINA YADAGIR NAALAIRKOLANPAK 286554623030739
13465 DHANADA BAKKAIAH NAV.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 286554623030740
13466 DHANALAKSHMI BALABOINA SURYAPET 2785061002719
13467 DHANALAKSHMI KALLUTLA NALGONDA 2505011003389
13468 DHANALAKSHMI LIFT PRAGATHI SCHEME NATHIMMAREDDY GUDEMTHIMMAREDDY GUDEM 286554623030741
13469 DHANALAXMI S B S B THURKAPALLY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134276231903493
13470 DHANALAXMI RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 286554623030742
13471 DHANALAXMI RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 286554623030743
13472 DHANALAXMI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, YARRABALLY, 137231700004
13473 DHANALAXMI SBS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003370
13474 DHANALAXMI SHG NA, NAKREKAL, GORENKALAPALLY, 48205231401263
13475 DHANALAXMI YUVA SHATHI SANGAM n, GURRAMPODE, Nalgonda, 170755230714177
13476 DHANAMMA BIKUMANDLA 7-21, CHITRIYALA, CHANDAMPET NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508248 2996921005027
13477 DHANAMMA GUNIGANTI 2-17, KURMEDU, CHINTHAPALLLY, 508250 226111233117622
13478 DHANAMMA KUMBAM 2-99, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 198674230615018
13479 DHANATH JANNU 3-33, NUNAVATH LAVURI THADA, NUNAVATH LAVURI THANDA, 508355 107782231002636
13480 DHANATH PENTI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030744
13481 DHANAVA ACHALI NAMIRYALAGUDARAGADAP 286554623030745
13482 DHANAVAH HARICHANDRU NO, DONKA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 214577232015963
13483 DHANAVAT RAJYA NEW, SEETHYA TANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 7635232100383
13484 DHANAVATH SREENU NATETTEKUNTAMANGALIDUBBA THANDA 286554623030746
13485 DHANAVATH ACHALI 6-33, RUPLA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 37056232101098
13486 DHANAVATH BALU 0, LAKPATHI THANDA, MATUR, 508207 214838230616341
13487 DHANAVATH DARMI 8-10, KANYA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 82102232102166
13488 DHANAVATH DEVUJA 0, SEETHYA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 214838230616345
13489 DHANAVATH DHARJAN NEW, LAKPATI TANDA, MATOOR, 508207 7635232100381
13490 DHANAVATH FAKEERA 6-19, RUPLA THANDA, BORRAYI PALEM, 508207 214838230616414
13491 DHANAVATH KAMILI NEW, ALWALPAHAD CHOULLATANDA [POST], BORRAIPALEM [V], 508207 215438340617522
13492 DHANAVATH KAMILI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030747
13493 DHANAVATH LAXMAMMA 0, DUBBA THANDA, MATUR, 508207 21368232100673
13494 DHANAVATH LAXMI [LACHI 0, MATUR., MATUR, 508207 12936232100574
13495 DHANAVATH NAGANAYAK 0, SEETHYA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 70341232101843
13496 DHANAVATH NEELA 0, MITYA THANDA., RAGADAPA, 508207 7635232100375
13497 DHANAVATH SAIDULU NAYAK 2-33, MATUR VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 2393681000384
13498 DHANAVATH SALI 2-39, BUDDI THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 21368232100670
13499 DHANAVATH SALI 0, MATUR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214938230616570
13500 DHANAVATH SATYAVATHI 3-69, CHOULLA THANDA, BORRAYI PALEM, 508207 7635232100378
13501 DHANAVATH SRINU 3-37, SITYA THANDA, BORRAI PALEM, 508207 21368232100675
13502 DHANAVATH SURYA NAIK 46569KOTHAPETA THANDADILAWARPUR 286554623030748
13503 DHANAVATH SWAMI GONYA THANDA, DILWARPUR, DAMARACHARLA, 508207 278857231020904
13504 DHANAVATH TULASI 3-64, CHOULA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 7635232100380
13505 DHANAVATH TULASI 0, LOKYA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 139268232103953
13506 DHANAVATH TULASI NEW, DONKA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 214838230616479
13507 DHANAVATH VASRAM 10-16/1, DONKA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 214838230616480
13508 DHANAVATH VENKATRAM 8-143/3, DHEERAVATH THANDA VIL, THUNGAPAHAD POST, 508207 239151232119855
13509 DHANAVATH VIJAYA 0, MATUR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 70341232101839
13510 DHANAVATH HANJI W/O LALYA, H.NO.5-122, WATERTANK THANDA, 508207 2589171000515
13511 DHANAVATH LALYA S/O JEJYA, H.NO. 5-122, WATERTANK THANDA, 508207 2589041000514
13512 DHANAVATH BAJU NAMIRYALAGUDARAGADEP 286554623030749
13513 DHANAVATH BALA NA.BADAIGADDA VIL 286554623030750
13514 DHANAVATH BALI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 286554623030751
13515 DHANAVATH BALU ALWAL PADU VILLAGE, CHENNAIPALEM POST, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 6167232100364
13516 DHANAVATH BALUNAYAK NA, ., MATOOR VIL, 508207 5864232100340
13517 DHANAVATH BALUNAYAK NA, ., SEETYA THANDA VIL, 508207 6164232100367
13518 DHANAVATH BAUDI NATHRIPURARAMBADAIGADDA 286554623030752
13519 DHANAVATH BICHALI NA, ., MATOOR VIL, 508207 215438340617713
13520 DHANAVATH BICHYA NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 6164232100363
13521 DHANAVATH BICHYA NALGONDA 6164232100363
13522 DHANAVATH BICHYA NA, ., DOODYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003258
13523 DHANAVATH BIKANA NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030753
13524 DHANAVATH CHEENA NA, ., BADAIGADDA, 508207 215438230617391
13525 DHANAVATH DAKYA NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 100379231003301
13526 DHANAVATH DEVI NA.DILAVARPUR 286554623030754
13527 DHANAVATH DHANAMMA NA, ., LAKPATI THANDA, 508207 215438340617853
13528 DHANAVATH DHARMA 5-4, ., BORRAIPALEM VIL, 508207 215438340618052
13529 DHANAVATH DHARMA 8-155, DHEERAVATH THANDA VILLAGE, MIRYALAGUDA MANDAL, 508207 278477232120887
13530 DHANAVATH DWALI NA, DUBBATHANDA VIL, MATOOR POST, 508207 6164232100369
13531 DHANAVATH GANDHI NA, ., VEERLAPALAM, 508207 109628231002816
13532 DHANAVATH HANMI W/o RAJU 13-26, METYA THANDA., RAGADAPA, 508207 100379231003064
13533 DHANAVATH HARILAL NAPALUGU THANDA.RAGADAPA 286554623030755
13534 DHANAVATH HARIYA 5-164GONYA THANDA.DILAWARPUR 286554623030756
13535 DHANAVATH HARIYA 4-26, RAJENDER NAGAR, BORRAI PALEM, 508207 222882231017060
13536 DHANAVATH INDIRA NA, ZV GUDEM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 226106231017619
13537 DHANAVATH INDIRA NAZV GUDEMMIRYALGUDA 286554623030757
13538 DHANAVATH JAMUNA NA, MEETYA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 106815231002580
13539 DHANAVATH JEEJA 2-24, ., MATOOR VIL, 508207 215538340618332
13540 DHANAVATH JYOTHI NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030758
13541 DHANAVATH JYOTHI NATHRIPURARAMCHOWLA THANDA 286554623030759
13542 DHANAVATH KAIKA NA, ., CHOWLITHANDA, 508207 6076232100360
13543 DHANAVATH KAMMI NA.BORRAIPALEM 286554623030760
13544 DHANAVATH KEEMA 18629.MATOOR VIL 286554623030761
13545 DHANAVATH KISHAN NAHARJA THANDA.BORRAIPALEM 286554623030762
13546 DHANAVATH KRISHNA NAIK NA, ., ., 508207 100379231003319
13547 DHANAVATH LALI METYA THANDA, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 106809231002579
13548 DHANAVATH LALITHA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 286554623030763
13549 DHANAVATH LALITHA NATHRIPURARAMCHOWLA THANDA 286554623030764
13550 DHANAVATH LAXMI NA, METYA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 106821231002581
13551 DHANAVATH MANGA NA.CHINNAIPALEM 286554623030765
13552 DHANAVATH MANGHI NAMIRYALAGUDARAGADAPA 286554623030766
13553 DHANAVATH MANGI NATHRIPURARAMVASRAM THANDA 286554623030767
13554 DHANAVATH MANGI NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030768
13555 DHANAVATH MARONI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, RAGADAPA, 106824231002582
13556 DHANAVATH MEETI NAMIRYALAGUDARAGADAPA 286554623030769
13557 DHANAVATH MOHAN S/o LAKYA PEDDA TANDA,DILAVARPURNALGONDA 286554623030770
13558 DHANAVATH MOLYA 3-40, ., SITYA THANDA VIL, 508207 6164232100366
13559 DHANAVATH MOTHI NA.SUTHIYA THANDA VIL 286554623030771
13560 DHANAVATH NAGA NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 6149232100361
13561 DHANAVATH PAKEERA NA, KJR COLONY., DOODYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003257
13562 DHANAVATH PARAVATHI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, RAGADAPA, 106825231002583
13563 DHANAVATH RAJA H-NO-8-207/20SOMAGANITANDA, KINDHITANDA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 275066232120868
13564 DHANAVATH RAMU NA, ., DONKA THANDA VIL, 508207 5771232100335
13565 DHANAVATH SAIDA NA.BADAI GADDA 286554623030772
13566 DHANAVATH SALI 5.JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030773
13567 DHANAVATH SAMINI NA, ., ALWALPAHAD VIL, 508207 5771232100336
13568 DHANAVATH SARITHA NADAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULAPALLI 286554623030774
13569 DHANAVATH SEELA NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 286554623030775
13570 DHANAVATH SEVYA NA, MATOOR., THIPURARAM, 508207 109727231002837
13571 DHANAVATH SOMLA NA, ., LACHA THANDA, 508207 1096291001076
13572 DHANAVATH SONA NA, DUDYA THANDA, DILAVARPUR, 508207 100379231003269
13573 DHANAVATH SRINU NA, ., PALUGA THANDA VIL, 508207 5878232100343
13574 DHANAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 5878232100343
13575 DHANAVATH SRINU 7-92, dudya thanda., DILAVARPUR, 508207 100379231003299
13576 DHANAVATH SRINU 45751DAMERACHERLARALLAWAGU THANDA 286554623030776
13577 DHANAVATH SUJATHA NA.CHINNAIPALEM VIL 286554623030777
13578 DHANAVATH SUKYA 7-89, JILKARAKUNTA THANDA., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003247
13579 DHANAVATH SURA NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030778
13580 DHANAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., ALWALPAHAD VIL, 508207 5807232100338
13581 DHANAVATH NARESH 8-172, THULASI THANDA, THULASI THANDA, 508207 107926231002644
13582 DHANAVATH SALI 0METYA THANDAPALUGU THANDA 286554623030779
13583 DHANAVATH HARYA 5-164, DAMERACHERLA, GONYA THANDA, 100379231002925
13584 DHANAVATH LALSINGH NA, FCI, SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALA GUDA, 100379231002529
13585 DHANAVATH MANGA 7-107.DILAWARPUR 286554623030780
13586 DHANAVATH MUNYA 28976GONYA TANDADILAVARPUR 286554623030781
13587 DHANAVATH NARSIMHA 32994DILAVARPURDUDYA THANDA 286554623030782
13588 DHANAVATH SONA 27395DAMERACHERLAPEDDA THANDA 286554623030783
13589 DHANAVATH BADYA NABANGARI GADDABANGARI GADDA 286554623030784
13590 DHANAVATH BHEEKANA NASATTHANDAVEERLAPALEM 286554623030785
13591 DHANAVATH CHAMPLI 19-726, MURHI REDDY KUNTA, MUTHI REDDY KUNTA, 100379231002896
13592 DHANAVATH DHUP SINGH NAIK 19-726MUTHY REDDY KUNTAMUTHY REDDY KUNTA 286554623030786
13593 DHANAVATH HARICHAND NAAPHB COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 286554623030787
13594 DHANAVATH JAMUNA NAKUKUDU CHETTU THANDAKUKUDU CHETTU THANDA 286554623030788
13595 DHANAVATH LACHI RAM NALGONDA 1079301002447
13596 DHANAVATH LACHU 33359GONYA TANDADILAVARPUR 286554623030789
13597 DHANAVATH LACHU & RAVI NAFCI SAGAR ROADMIRYALA GUDA 286554623030790
13598 DHANAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 1057111001962
13599 DHANAVATH PANTHULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, THULCHATHANDA, 100379231002480
13600 DHANAVATH RAVINDHAR 13271.GONYA THANDA 286554623030791
13601 DHANAVATH SAIDA NAIK 3-229THIMMA PURTHIMMA PUR 286554623030792
13602 DHANAVATH AMMI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 286554623030793
13603 DHANAVATH BAALI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030794
13604 DHANAVATH BALA NA.THIMMAPURAM 286554623030795
13605 DHANAVATH BALAKOTI NA, ., KALVAPALLY, 508207 100379231003229
13606 DHANAVATH BALAKRISHNA NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 5377232100309
13607 DHANAVATH BALU NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508355 109301231002744
13608 DHANAVATH BALU NA.ALWALPADU 286554623030796
13609 DHANAVATH BHADRAMMA 4-45, DUBBATHANDA, MATOOR, 508207 5341232100319
13610 DHANAVATH BHAMINI NA.DONKA THANDA 286554623030797
13611 DHANAVATH BHANNI NALGONDA 1065971002442
13612 DHANAVATH BHARATHI NA.DILAWARPUR 286554623030798
13613 DHANAVATH BHARATHI H.NO 8-1.KANYA THANDA 286554623030799
13614 DHANAVATH BICHI NA, ., MATUR, 508207 100379231003210
13615 DHANAVATH BIKI NA.RUPLA THANDA 286554623030800
13616 DHANAVATH BODI NA.LACHYATHANDA 286554623030801
13617 DHANAVATH BUJJI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030802
13618 DHANAVATH BUJJI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030803
13619 DHANAVATH CHANDI NAREDYATHANDABORRAIPALEM 286554623030804
13620 DHANAVATH CHANDU NADAMERACHERLATHIMMAPURAM 286554623030805
13621 DHANAVATH CHEENA NADONKA THANDARAGADAPA 286554623030806
13622 DHANAVATH CHENNA 14336DILAVARPURKHETHAVATH THANDA 286554623030807
13623 DHANAVATH CHILIKI SURTHA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5419232100312
13624 DHANAVATH DHARJI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 286554623030808
13625 DHANAVATH DHASLI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 286554623030809
13626 DHANAVATH DWALI NA, THRIPURARAM, MATOOR, 215638450618652
13627 DHANAVATH GADI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030810
13628 DHANAVATH GAMMI NA.LACHYATHANDA 286554623030811
13629 DHANAVATH GANGLI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030812
13630 DHANAVATH GOJI NA, DILAVARPUR, PEDDATHANDA, 508355 107704231002631
13631 DHANAVATH GYAMA NA, BADDAIGADDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 5050232100299
13632 DHANAVATH HAMSHALI W/O PULA W/O PULA, MEETHYA THANDA., RAGADAPA, 508207 1068041001048
13633 DHANAVATH HAMSYA 2-196, MATOOR VILLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 215438340617975
13634 DHANAVATH HANMI NA, ., PANUGOTHU THANDA, 508207 100379231003206
13635 DHANAVATH HARICHAND 45721GONYA TANDADILAVARPUR 286554623030813
13636 DHANAVATH HARILAL NATHRIPURARAMPALU THANDA 286554623030814
13637 DHANAVATH HARIYA NA.RAGADAPA 286554623030815
13638 DHANAVATH JAMI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030816
13639 DHANAVATH JAMMA NA.PALUGUTHANDA 286554623030817
13640 DHANAVATH JANA NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030818
13641 DHANAVATH JEEJA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030819
13642 DHANAVATH KAIKA 1-44, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508243 154625230611128
13643 DHANAVATH KALI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 286554623030820
13644 DHANAVATH KAMALA NATHRIPURARAMAPPLAMMA GUDEM 286554623030821
13645 DHANAVATH KAMILI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030822
13646 DHANAVATH KOTI NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030823
13647 DHANAVATH KRISHNA 3-64, KUNYA THANDA, BORRAI PALEM, 508207 4980232100291
13648 DHANAVATH KRISHNA 3-252, ., TIMMAPUR, 508207 108303231002671
13649 DHANAVATH KRISHNA NALGONDA 108303231002671
13650 DHANAVATH KRISHNA NAPEDDA THANDAPEDDA THANDA 286554623030824
13651 DHANAVATH LAKUPATHI NA, ., APPALAMMAGUDEM, 508207 5341232100320
13652 DHANAVATH LALI NA.VEETHYA THANDA 286554623030825
13653 DHANAVATH LALITHA NA.RAGADAPA 286554623030826
13654 DHANAVATH LAXMI NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 5341232100308
13655 DHANAVATH LAXMI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030827
13656 DHANAVATH LAXMI NA.MATOOR 286554623030828
13657 DHANAVATH LAXMI NA.PALUGUTHANDA VIL 286554623030829
13658 DHANAVATH LAXMI NA.LACHAN THANDA 286554623030830
13659 DHANAVATH MADHAVI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030831
13660 DHANAVATH MAGTHA 5-92, NERED CHERLA, MEEGADAMPATI THANDA, 32569231600981
13661 DHANAVATH MAINAR BABU NA, DAMERACHERLA, GONIYA THANDA, 100379231002632
13662 DHANAVATH MANGI 4-63, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 153829230610556
13663 DHANAVATH MANGI H NO 6-45/1RUPLATHANDABORRAIPALEM MATOOR 286554623030832
13664 DHANAVATH MANGU NALACHYATHANDA VILRAGADAPA 286554623030833
13665 DHANAVATH MANGYA NA.DILAWARPURAM 286554623030834
13666 DHANAVATH MIRYALI NA.THASYAMTHANDA 286554623030835
13667 DHANAVATH MOTHILAL NA, BADAI GADDA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM POST, 508207 5341232100307
13668 DHANAVATH MOULALI NA.RAGADAPA 286554623030836
13669 DHANAVATH MUNI NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030837
13670 DHANAVATH NAGA 236BORRAIPALEMLOKYA THANDA 286554623030838
13671 DHANAVATH NAGA NA.VEERLAPALEM 286554623030839
13672 DHANAVATH NAGAMANI NA, ., DUBBATHANDA, 508207 5341232100318
13673 DHANAVATH NAGESWAR RAO NA, HARIJATHANDA COLONY, RAGADAPA, 508207 109312231002747
13674 DHANAVATH NANUKU NA.BORRAIPALEM 286554623030840
13675 DHANAVATH PADMA 0DUBBA THANDADUBBA THANDA 286554623030841
13676 DHANAVATH PADMA NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030842
13677 DHANAVATH PANU NA.LACHYA THANDA 286554623030843
13678 DHANAVATH PARENGAN 0GONYA TANDADILAVARPUR 286554623030844
13679 DHANAVATH PARVATHI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030845
13680 DHANAVATH PARVATHI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030846
13681 DHANAVATH PATTHI NA, ., MATOOR, 508217 109338231002749
13682 DHANAVATH PENTHI NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030847
13683 DHANAVATH RAM KUMAR NA, ., CHAKRAM THANDA, 508207 100379231003217
13684 DHANAVATH RAMAKOTI NA, ., SEETHYATHANDA, 508207 109266231002741
13685 DHANAVATH RAVI NADAMERACHERLADHANANJA THANDA 286554623030848
13686 DHANAVATH SAALI NA, ., JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 106629231002569
13687 DHANAVATH SAIA NA7 TH WARDMIRYALAGUDA 286554623030849
13688 DHANAVATH SAIDI NA.DONKA THANDA 286554623030850
13689 DHANAVATH SALI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030851
13690 DHANAVATH SARDHAR NAIK 18-1138SANTOSH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 286554623030852
13691 DHANAVATH SAROJA 29587DAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 286554623030853
13692 DHANAVATH SAVYA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 286554623030854
13693 DHANAVATH SELI NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030855
13694 DHANAVATH SHANKAR NASEETHYA THANDABORRAIPALEM 286554623030856
13695 DHANAVATH SHANTHI NATHRIPURARAMRUPLATHANDA 286554623030857
13696 DHANAVATH SHARADA NATHRIPURARAMPALUGU THANDA 286554623030858
13697 DHANAVATH SHIVUDU C5, GANDHI NAGAR., ULISAYIPALEM, 508355 1038731005288
13698 DHANAVATH SOMLI NATHRIPURARAMBORRAIPALEM 286554623030859
13699 DHANAVATH SRUNU H.NO 8-1/2.KANYA THANDA 286554623030860
13700 DHANAVATH SUDHAKAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, SAMYA THANDA, 97679231002489
13701 DHANAVATH SUJATHA NADAMERACHERLAKJR COLONY 286554623030861
13702 DHANAVATH SUKYA 1-51, MATUR, MATUR, 508207 108928231002713
13703 DHANAVATH SUKYA NATHRIPURARAMBADDAIGADDA 286554623030862
13704 DHANAVATH SUSHEELA NATHRIPURARAMCHOUTA THANDA 286554623030863
13705 DHANAVATH SUSHEELA NADUBBATHANDA VILMATOOR POST 286554623030864
13706 DHANAVATH SUSHEELA NAALWALPADCHENNAIPALEM 286554623030865
13707 DHANAVATH SUVALI NATHRIPURARAMREDYATHANDA 286554623030866
13708 DHANAVATH SWALI NATHRIPURARAMRUPLATHANDA 286554623030867
13709 DHANAVATH SWAROOPA NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030868
13710 DHANAVATH THIRPU NASUDTYA THANDAABANGAPURAM 286554623030869
13711 DHANAVATH VAGYA NAIK 18-612ASOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 286554623030870
13712 DHANAVATH VALI NATHRIPURARAMREDYATHANDA 286554623030871
13713 DHANAVATH VENKATI NA.LOKYA THANDA 286554623030872
13714 DHANAVATH VIJAYA NA.CHOULA THANDA 286554623030873
13715 DHANAVATH VIJAYA NALACHYA THANDARAGADAPA 286554623030874
13716 DHANAVATHI HUSSEN NA.BORRAIPALEM 286554623030875
13717 DHANAVATHU MOTHI 0, MATUR, MATUR, 508207 12789232100562
13718 DHANAVATHU RANGI 0, MATUR, MATUR, 508207 214838230616466
13719 DHANAVATHU THULASHA 10-29, DONKA THANDA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616395
13720 DHANAVATHU DHARJI 2-93/1//SOMLANAIK THANDA 286554623030876
13721 DHANAVATHU MANJULA 5-57, VEESRA THANDA, MATOOR, 508207 6076232100364
13722 DHANAVATHU PANTULU NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 6042232100350
13723 DHANAVATHU SAIDI NA, THRIPURARAM, MATOOR, 215538340618293
13724 DHANAVATHU CHEENA NATHRIPURARAMMATUR 286554623030877
13725 DHANAVATHU MANGYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KJR COLONY, 100379231002746
13726 DHANAVATHU CHINA HANUMA NA, ., VEERLAPALEM, 508207 105823231002526
13727 DHANAVATHU KISHAN 5-56, GONYA THANDA, DILAWARPYR, 508207 1071601001052
13728 DHANAVATHU PAKIRA NADAMERACHERLABANGARI GADDA THANDA 286554623030878
13729 DHANAVATHU VENKATESHWARLU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 286554623030879
13730 DHANAVATU DWALI 34001//MULKA CHARLA 286554623030880
13731 DHANAVTH BEEMA NA.MATOOR 286554623030881
13732 DHANAVTH BURI NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 5195232100299
13733 DHANAVTH GAMA NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030882
13734 DHANAVTH GYAMA NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 5329232100305
13735 DHANAVTH KOUSALYA NA.MATOOR 286554623030883
13736 DHANAVTH VALI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623030884
13737 DHANAVTH VENKATESH 20576.DILAWARPURAM 286554623030885
13738 DHANAWATH VIJAYA 3-63/1.CHOULA THANDA VIL 286554623030886
13739 DHANDA JAYAKAR REDDY 45809GUDURCHINTAPALLY 286554623030887
13740 DHANDAM PALLY UGENDHAR NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 180523231514690
13741 DHANDAM YELLORA 9-126/2GAPPURENALGONDA 286554623030888
13742 DHANDAMPALLY VENKANNA 2-85, BC COLONEY, THATIKAL (VILL), NAKEREKAL MANDAL, 508211 244714230120358
13743 DHANDAMPALLY GOUTHAMI 6-7, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 11401231800475
13744 DHANDETI JAGADESHWARI 12-106SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHA RAM PURAM 286554623030889
13745 DHANDI LAXMAIAH NO, MANDALAPURAM, NAKREKAL, 508211 2546401001228
13746 DHANDLA AILAIAH 3-102/3, ., WANGAPALLY, 508101 574901000747
13747 DHANDU CHANDRAIAH NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148815230608048
13748 DHANDU KRISHNAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148807230608045
13749 DHANDU VENKATAIAH 5-1, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 214838230615946
13750 DHANI JETAVATH 2-20, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 243587233120265
13751 DHANIYAKULA SHAKER NAVENKATRAMAPURAMVENKATRAMAPURAM 286554623030890
13752 DHANKOTI RAMAVATH KOLMUNTHALTHANDA, DEVARAKONDA, , 508248 174164230614408
13753 DHANOTH LAKKY NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 286554623030891
13754 DHANVATH ACHALI NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 286554623030892
13755 DHANVATH BALYA 0, BADAIGADDA THANDA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 4649232100270
13756 DHANVATH DURGI 4-14/1RAJENDRANAGERBORRAIPALEM 286554623030893
13757 DHANVATH KOUSALYA NA, THRIPURARAM, LACHYA THANDA, 215438340618049
13758 DHANVATH MANJULA NA, THRIPURARAM, PALUGU THANDA, 215438230617099
13759 DHANVATH MANJULA NATHRIPURARAMLACHYA THANDA 286554623030894
13760 DHANVATH NEERAJA NA.BORRAIPALEM(V). 286554623030895
13761 DHANVATH RAMULU NA, THRIPURARAM, MATOOR, 4538232100264
13762 DHANVATH SALI NATHRIPURARAMBHEEKYA THANDA 286554623030896
13763 DHANVATH SHARADA NABADAIGADDARAGADAPA 286554623030897
13764 DHANVATH DHARIYA NA 286554623030898
13765 DHANVATHU BHAMINI W/O HARJYA, THRIPURARAM, BORRAIPALEM, CHENNAIPALEM, 508355 6164232100370
13766 DHARALA SHOBHA NA.VELUGU PALLY 286554623030899
13767 DHARAM LINGAMMA 2-208, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 2037231700189
13768 DHARAM LINGAMMA 2-208.MUPPARAM 286554623030900
13769 DHARAM SAIDAMMA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438340617801
13770 DHARAMARAPU DURGAMMA NA, ., BOKKAMUNTHALAPAHAD, 508278 214838230616030
13771 DHARANI S H G NALGONDA 62241002163
13772 DHARANIKOTA UMAMAHESHWARI 4-191, RAMALAYAM VEEDI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616616
13773 DHARANISHETTY RUDRAIAH 43984T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 286554623030901
13774 DHARATH RAVI NASURYAPETNalgonda 286554623030902
13775 DHARAVAT RAMESH 8-42, PANDYA NAIK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 174292232014412
13776 DHARAVAT HANUMA SURYAPET 2853221003347
13777 DHARAVAT NAGAMANI 19419regulagadda thandatallamalkapuram 286554623030903
13778 DHARAVAT BANNI 12236.GOTTIPARTHI 286554623030904
13779 DHARAVAT CHANDRU NA.BANDARAMARAM 286554623030905
13780 DHARAVAT DEVA NA.BANDARAMARM 286554623030906
13781 DHARAVAT GHANSI 3-129MANAGAPURAMRAINIGUDEM 286554623030907
13782 DHARAVAT JUMANI NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 79705232202082
13783 DHARAVAT JUMANI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 286554623030908
13784 DHARAVAT LAXMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 286554623030909
13785 DHARAVAT PANDYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 286554623030910
13786 DHARAVAT RAMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78583232202024
13787 DHARAVAT RAMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 286554623030911
13788 DHARAVAT RAMESH NA.KUKKADAM 286554623030912
13789 DHARAVAT THARA 5-202.VELUGUPALLI 286554623030913
13790 DHARAVAT VEERAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 79705232202076
13791 DHARAVAT VEERAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 286554623030914
13792 DHARAVAT VIMALA 11871.GOTTIPARTHI 286554623030915
13793 DHARAVATH NAJIYAPALLYBIBINAGAR 286554623030916
13794 DHARAVATH BAKKAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 286554623030917
13795 DHARAVATH ANIL 7-74, PANDYANAYAK THANDA, CHIVVEMLA, , 508213 229280232018193
13796 DHARAVATH BHAVASING 3-4/1, ENUBAMULA, ATMAKUR, 508213 175517232014533
13797 DHARAVATH BHEEMOJI 5-83, SURYA NAYAK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2161591000349
13798 DHARAVATH BODYA 3-138, THANAM CHERLA, MARRIPEDA, 506315 2633141001624
13799 DHARAVATH CHANDRU MANGAL DUBBA THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, DAMERACCHARLA, 508355 2238491000114
13800 DHARAVATH HANUMANATHU NEWYATAVAKILLAYATAVAKILLA 286554623030918
13801 DHARAVATH HUSSAIAN NAYAK 3-30, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 2888441004429
13802 DHARAVATH JOGYA 5-293VASRAM THANDADURAJ PALLY 286554623030919
13803 DHARAVATH KURUVA 5-77, SURYA THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 174887232014462
13804 DHARAVATH LINGA 4-169, RAMKOTI THANDA, DURAJ PALLY, 508213 2151341001379
13805 DHARAVATH MALI 8-15, CHENDUPATLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 199070232015083
13806 DHARAVATH MANGATHI 2-16, TULJARAO PETA, NALGONDA, 508213 169532232014101
13807 DHARAVATH MANGATHI 42401TULJARAO PETANALGONDA 286554623030920
13808 DHARAVATH NAGENDER 4-145, RUPLATHANDA, IMAMPET, 508213 174071232014398
13809 DHARAVATH NARESH SURYANAIK THANDA, CHIVVEMLA, NALGONDA, 508213 222624232017017
13810 DHARAVATH RAJU 11-160, SEETHANAGARAM THANDA, REPALA, 508213 133733232003558
13811 DHARAVATH RAVINDHAR 13-93, MANGALI THANDA, V.K.PAHAD, 508213 214582232015885
13812 DHARAVATH SAIDHA 8-58/1, PANDYANAYAK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2219981000655
13813 DHARAVATH SANJIVA 8-92, PANDYA NAYAK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 218419232016389
13814 DHARAVATH SHANTHI NEW, SULTHANPURAM THANDA, PEDAVEEDU, 508204 3102741004956
13815 DHARAVATH ACHHALI NAMANGALDUBBA THANDAKESAWAPUR 286554623030921
13816 DHARAVATH BALU na, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavakilla, 508225 23641230800728
13817 DHARAVATH BICHA 7-33, SIDDA SAMUDRAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233306232719001
13818 DHARAVATH BIKSHAM 6-30/A, PAACHAYATHANDA, SURYAPET, 508213 231501232018673
13819 DHARAVATH DHANNU 7-44, SIDDA SAMUDRAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233921232719084
13820 DHARAVATH GOPI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131295232003360
13821 DHARAVATH JINTHA RAVICHERVU THANDA, VELISHALA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508224 233644232019024
13822 DHARAVATH KAMILI 45667bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 286554623030922
13823 DHARAVATH KAVITHA NA.MATOOR VIL 286554623030923
13824 DHARAVATH LAKSHMI 5-1/1, ., SOMLATHANDA, 508221 12273231800540
13825 DHARAVATH LASKAR 44652bilyanayak thandavardapuram 286554623030924
13826 DHARAVATH LAXMI C-23, DUBBA THANDA., SRINIVAS NAGAR,TUNGAPAHAD, 508207 1101621000110
13827 DHARAVATH NAAGU 9-19/1, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavakilla3, 508225 24042230800738
13828 DHARAVATH NANDA 29434bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 286554623030925
13829 DHARAVATH PADMA NA, ., SOMLATHANDA, 508221 12290231800544
13830 DHARAVATH PADMA SURYAPET 12290231800544
13831 DHARAVATH PADMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003325
13832 DHARAVATH PULLAMMA NA, ., MAMIDLA MADAVA, 508221 12288231800543
13833 DHARAVATH RAM SINGH NABHEELY NAIKTHANDABHEELYNAIKTHANDA 286554623030926
13834 DHARAVATH RAMBAI NAGARIDE PALLEBOLLISETTYVARIGUDEM 286554623030927
13835 DHARAVATH SAI NA.. 286554623030928
13836 DHARAVATH SAICHI NASURYAPETNalgonda 286554623030929
13837 DHARAVATH SAIDAMMA 8-117/C, HUZURNAGAR ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 130922232003324
13838 DHARAVATH SEVA NA, ., MATOOR VIL, 508207 215438230617365
13839 DHARAVATH SHANKAR 2-60, VELPULA PALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 224390230417416
13840 DHARAVATH SUDHAKAR 9-207, KADAGATTU THANDA, KODAKANDLA, 509116 233726232719039
13841 DHARAVATH SUJATHA NA.KODAD 286554623030930
13842 DHARAVATH SUKYA 4-44/1, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavaakilla, 508225 24064230800741
13843 DHARAVATH THAVURIYA 16528bilyanayak thandayaathavaakilla 286554623030931
13844 DHARAVATH VEERANNA 13-59, (vill)valya thanda, vatti kammam pahad, 508213 170178232014164
13845 DHARAVATH VIJAYA NA.CHINTHALA PALEM 286554623030932
13846 DHARAVATH VIJAYA NASURYAPETNalgonda 286554623030933
13847 DHARAVATH VIJAYA NA.SATYAM PADU THANDA VIL 286554623030934
13848 DHARAVATH VIJAYALAXMI NA.KODAD 286554623030935
13849 DHARAVATH BULLI NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 286554623030936
13850 DHARAVATH CHANDU 5-5, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215038230616708
13851 DHARAVATH DESHYA 5-80, SOMLATHANDA, REGADI THANDA, 508221 215438230617074
13852 DHARAVATH GOPAL 9-1364/C/38, LANGER HOUSE, HYDRABAD, 508207 100379231003127
13853 DHARAVATH HUSSEN NA, BANDRAVATH THANDA, KONDRAPOL, 508207 109217231002738
13854 DHARAVATH LOKYA 3-44, MAMINDLA MADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 234365231819176
13855 DHARAVATH LOKYA 16132MAMINDLA MADAVANUTHANKAL 286554623030937
13856 DHARAVATH MANGAMMA 45880PIKLA THANDAPIKLA THANDA 286554623030938
13857 DHARAVATH MANYA 5-5, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215438230617405
13858 DHARAVATH MARONI 5-3/1, SOMLATHANDA, BOTIKINDI THANDA, 508221 215038230616712
13859 DHARAVATH NARSIMHA 5-6, SOMLATHANDA, BADYA THANDA, 508221 215438230617073
13860 DHARAVATH PIKA 4-48, DAMERACHERLA, MANAVATH THANDA, 100379231002923
13861 DHARAVATH SAIDA 5-6/1, SOMLATHANDA, BADY THANDA, 508221 13130231800608
13862 DHARAVATH ANJI 4-102IMAMPETIMAMAPET 286554623030939
13863 DHARAVATH BALYA NADAMERACHERLANADHIRAL THANDA 286554623030940
13864 DHARAVATH BHADRU 21610MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 286554623030941
13865 DHARAVATH BHADRU 3-56/ABALEMLABALEMLA 286554623030942
13866 DHARAVATH BHADRU 31533RUPLA THANDARUPLA THANDA 286554623030943
13867 DHARAVATH BHARATAMMA 7-184, CHAITANYA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002933
13868 DHARAVATH BHEEKI 3-59, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617749
13869 DHARAVATH BHILYA 5-173JATOTHU THANDAKESARAM 286554623030944
13870 DHARAVATH BIKKA NABEBE GUDEMBEBE GUDEM 286554623030945
13871 DHARAVATH BIXAM 15067CHINNAGARATHANDACHINNAGARATHANADA 286554623030946
13872 DHARAVATH BUCHI 3-31, MAMINDLAMADAVA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, 508221 299349231721013
13873 DHARAVATH BUJJI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 286554623030947
13874 DHARAVATH BULLY NACHIVVEMLALAXMINAYAK THANDA 286554623030948
13875 DHARAVATH CHAKRAMMA 18323TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 286554623030949
13876 DHARAVATH CHAMPLA 5-11, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 12070231800515
13877 DHARAVATH CHANDRAKALA 21947EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623030950
13878 DHARAVATH CHANDU 3-17/1, L.B THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002740
13879 DHARAVATH CHAVULI 3-17/A0LAVURI THANDA 286554623030951
13880 DHARAVATH DASHARADHA 4-46/1DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 286554623030952
13881 DHARAVATH DEVI 20880MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 286554623030953
13882 DHARAVATH GANGAMMA 12451EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623030954
13883 DHARAVATH HUSSAIN 12571T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 286554623030955
13884 DHARAVATH JAMKRU 3-41, M. MADAVA, M.MADAVA, 508221 214838230616592
13885 DHARAVATH JANAMMA 4-106IMAMPETIMAMPET 286554623030956
13886 DHARAVATH JOUJA 3-60, MAMINDLAMADAVA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, 508221 214838230616101
13887 DHARAVATH JUMANI 2-55, EAKLAKHAN PETA, EAKLAKHAN PETA, 508234 27793231200812
13888 DHARAVATH JYOTHI 11018MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 286554623030957
13889 DHARAVATH KAMSALI NEWBHEELYANAIK THANDABHEELYANAIK THANDA 286554623030958
13890 DHARAVATH KANTHAMMA NA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 10451231800446
13891 DHARAVATH KEEMA 23863.DUDYA THANDA 286554623030959
13892 DHARAVATH KISHAN 1-100.JIYAPALLI 286554623030960
13893 DHARAVATH KISHAN 46113CHINAGARAKUNTACHINAGARAKUNTA 286554623030961
13894 DHARAVATH KOMAA 19906PACHYANAYAK THANDAPACHYA NAYAKTHANDA 286554623030962
13895 DHARAVATH LALAITHA NAYANDLAPALLYYANDLAPALLY 286554623030963
13896 DHARAVATH LALI 3-53, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617751
13897 DHARAVATH LAXMA NADAMERACHERLANUNAVATH THANDA 286554623030964
13898 DHARAVATH LAXMI 3-29, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617524
13899 DHARAVATH LAXMI 42767EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 286554623030965
13900 DHARAVATH LAXMI NADACHARAMDACHARAM 286554623030966
13901 DHARAVATH LINGA 43525VASRAM THANDAVASRAM THANDA 286554623030967
13902 DHARAVATH LINGAIAH 25324PANDU NAIK THANDADURAJPALLY 286554623030968
13903 DHARAVATH MALSOOR 4-116, DHURAJPALLY, DHURAJPALLY, 128459232003170
13904 DHARAVATH MANGYA NADHARAVATH THANDATHANAMCHARLA 286554623030969
13905 DHARAVATH MANGYA 4-120BURKACHERLABURKACHERLA 286554623030970
13906 DHARAVATH MANI 42401EAKLASKHAN PETAEAKLASKHAN PETA 286554623030971
13907 DHARAVATH MARU 34455KESARAMKESARAM 286554623030972
13908 DHARAVATH MATTAPALLY NA, ., MANGAPURAMTHANDA, 508201 23787230800727
13909 DHARAVATH MIRYALI 3-54, M. MADAVA, M.MADAVA, 508221 214838230616268
13910 DHARAVATH MOTHI 13181EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623030973
13911 DHARAVATH NEEJI 3-51, M. MADAVA, M.MADAVA, 508221 214838230616165
13912 DHARAVATH NERAJA NAGALTHANADABURKACHARLA 286554623030974
13913 DHARAVATH PADMA 3-57, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 214838230616166
13914 DHARAVATH PADMA 3-57, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617748
13915 DHARAVATH PANDU 1-11-171, CHINTHALACHERV, CHINTHALACHERV, 508213 124684232003075
13916 DHARAVATH PANDU NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 286554623030975
13917 DHARAVATH PAPA 21337MEKALAPATI THANDABURKA CHARLA 286554623030976
13918 DHARAVATH PARISHA 27061EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 286554623030977
13919 DHARAVATH PRAMEELA NAEKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623030978
13920 DHARAVATH RAMU 4-36, TEEKAM THANDA, GAYAM VARI GUDEM, 128870232003177
13921 DHARAVATH RAMULAMMA 45934IMAMPETIMAMPET 286554623030979
13922 DHARAVATH RAMULU 26755OLD SURYAPETOLD SURYAPET 286554623030980
13923 DHARAVATH RANGAMMA NA.BORRAIPALEM 286554623030981
13924 DHARAVATH RAVI 3-134, BANGARI THANDA, GAYAM VARI GUDEM, 508213 129784232003221
13925 DHARAVATH RAVINDHAR 14-60, MANGALI THANDA, MANGALI THANDA, 508213 129341232003173
13926 DHARAVATH REDYA 5-228VASRAMTHNDADASAGUDEM 286554623030982
13927 DHARAVATH RENUKA 4-102IMAMPETIMAMPET 286554623030983
13928 DHARAVATH SAIDA 5-4/1, SOMLATHANDA, SOLMATHANDA, 508221 11467231800477
13929 DHARAVATH SAIDA NA.BHEELNAYAKTHANDA 286554623030984
13930 DHARAVATH SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAKESHAWAPURAM 286554623030985
13931 DHARAVATH SAIDHA 4-49/2LALYA THNADADASAIGUDEM 286554623030986
13932 DHARAVATH SAIDHAMMA 4-96, IMAMAPET, IMAMAPET, 128459232003155
13933 DHARAVATH SAJJI NA.KUNTAPELLI 286554623030987
13934 DHARAVATH SAKRU 0MANGALDUBBA THANDAKESAWA PURAM 286554623030988
13935 DHARAVATH SAROJA 19756EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623030989
13936 DHARAVATH SATHALI 19756EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623030990
13937 DHARAVATH SHELLI 15766MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 286554623030991
13938 DHARAVATH SOMLI 2-10, EKLASHANPET, EKLASHANPET, 508234 27775231200811
13939 DHARAVATH SRIRAMULU 45841DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 286554623030992
13940 DHARAVATH SUGHUNAMMA C-5DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 286554623030993
13941 DHARAVATH SURYA 5-93/2CHIVVEMALACHIVVEMALA 286554623030994
13942 DHARAVATH SUSHEELA 3-61, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616100
13943 DHARAVATH SUVALI NA.BANDARAMARAM 286554623030995
13944 DHARAVATH SWARAJYAM 21947EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623030996
13945 DHARAVATH VENKATRAM 42370BOJJAGUDEM THANDABOJJAGUDEM THANDA 286554623030997
13946 DHARAVATH VENKATRAM NANAGALDUBBA THANDANAGALDUBBA THANDA 286554623030998
13947 DHARAVATH CHINNI NAPANDYANAIK TANDDAPANDYANAIK TANDDA 286554623030999
13948 DHARAVATH MANGYA 23224DAMERACHERLALAVURI THANDA 286554623031000
13949 DHARAVATH NAGU 1-11-173NETHYA THANDANETHYA THANDA 286554623031001
13950 DHARAVATH RAMSH 11-59, MUNYANAYAKTHANDA, CHIVVEMLA, 127397232003080
13951 DHARAVATHU BIXAM 9-66, SAGIBANDA THANDA, PANDYA NAIK THANDA, 508213 174887232014461
13952 DHARAVATHU NAGAMANI 45963NEW BHANJARA HILLSDUPAHAD 286554623031002
13953 DHARAVATHU SAIDAMMA 3-109, ., manga puram, 508201 23843230800729
13954 DHARAVATHU KIRYA 5-11, SOMLATHANDA, BOTIKINDI THANDA, 508221 215038230616706
13955 DHARAVATHU GANESH NAIK NA, ., BHOJYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003209
13956 DHARAVATHU MANGAMMA 5-202.VELUGUPALLI 286554623031003
13957 DHARAVATHU NAGARAJU 15401.GOLTHANDA 286554623031004
13958 DHARAVATHU NANUKU NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 286554623031005
13959 DHARAVATHU NARAYANA NALAXMI NAIK THANDALAXMI NAIK THANDA 286554623031006
13960 DHARAVATHU PAMPLI NA.MATUR 286554623031007
13961 DHARAVATHY MARU NASURYAPETNalgonda 286554623031008
13962 DHARAVATU DHANNU 5-7, ., MANGALTHANDA VIL, 508207 215538340618184
13963 DHARAVTH SAIDA 8-51/7, PANDYA NAYAK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 218349232016382
13964 DHARINIKOTA SWAPNA 6-3-17/20, SHIVAJI NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 223342230117137
13965 DHARLA VENKATESHWARLU SURYAPET 2951721003031
13966 DHARLA VIJAYALAXMI 28491TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 286554623031009
13967 DHARMA RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2399471002848
13968 DHARMA GOPAL REDDY NA, NEMILA, RAJAPET, 165872232413982
13969 DHARMAIAH KATAKAM 17-196, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2397791000701
13970 DHARMAIAH MOGILICHARLA SURYAPET 2896551003191
13971 dharmala venkaiah ramadugu, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616517
13972 DHARMAPURI RENUKA 3-70, ALAGADAPA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 240185230819963
13973 DHARMARAPU MARIYAMMA W/O LAXMAIAH NA, SC COLONY, BOKKAMUINTHALAPAHAD, 508278 214838230616025
13974 DHARMARAPU MUTHILINGAMMA 6-63, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800595
13975 DHARMARAPU ELLAMMA NA, CHINA NEMILA, CHINA NEMILA, 508221 215438230617339
13976 DHARMARAPU KOTAMMA NA, ., BOKKAMUTHALAPAHAD, 508278 214838230616027
13977 DHARMARAPU LACHAMMA NA, ., BOKKAMUNTHALAPAHAD, 508278 215438340617775
13978 DHARMARAPU LAXMAIAH NA, ., BOKKAMUNTHALAPAD, 508278 215438340617777
13979 DHARMARAPU LAXMAMMA NA, ., BOKKAMUTHALAPAHAD, 508278 214838230616029
13980 DHARMARAPU MUTHAMMA 28399MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 286554623031010
13981 DHARMARAPU REVATHAMMA NA, ., BOKKAMUTHALAPAHAD, 508278 214838230616026
13982 DHARMARAPU SAIDAMMA 10-45, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617609
13983 DHARMOJU LATHA 6-2-1409, NEAR MILK CHILLING CENTER,, H Y D ROAD, 508001 206014230115374
13984 DHARMOJU SUDHARSHAN 6-2-1409, N.T.R COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 207651230115479
13985 DHARSHANAM RAMULAMMA 1-24/B.KANDUKUR 286554623031011
13986 DHARSHANAM PARVATHAMA 2-83, DEVARAKONDA, TURUPUPALLI, 154835230611298
13987 DHARSHANAPU MARIYAMMA 1-118.KODADA 286554623031012
13988 DHARSHANAPU MASAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLEK. GOWRARAM 286554623031013
13989 DHARVATHU NANU NASURYAPETNalgonda 286554623031014
13990 DHASARE SATISH NAHEMLA THANDAHEMLA THANDA 286554623031015
13991 DHASARI RAVI JOJU 13150PENPAHAD]PANPAHAD 286554623031016
13992 DHASARI PURUSHOTHAM -, BANDAPALEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 227013231417755
13993 DHASARI PURUSHOTHAM -BANDAPALEMKETHAPALLY 286554623031017
13994 DHASARI VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 140950230604508
13995 DHASARI ALIVELU MANGAMMA 6-3-889, GANDHI NAGER, NALGONDA, 508001 203550230115310
13996 DHASARI KALAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 286554623031018
13997 DHASARI LINGAMMA 13271NARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 286554623031019
13998 DHASARI VIJAYA NA.THURPUGUDAM 286554623031020
13999 DHATHARA ACHAIAH 42005RANGAPURAMBIBINAGAR 286554623031021
14000 DHAVANAM SAVITHRI NASHOBANADRI GUDEMSHOBANADRI GUDEM 286554623031022
14001 DHAVAVATH SAKRI NASURYAPETNalgonda 286554623031023
14002 DHAVULA MALLAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULA PAHAD 286554623031024
14003 DHAYYAM JAYAMMA NA, NEEDANPALLY, NEEDANPALLU, 508113 136694231903785
14004 DHAYYAM JAYAMMA NANEEDANPALLYNEEDANPALLU 286554623031025
14005 DHDRAVATH JAYAMMA 5-199KESARAMKESARAM 286554623031026
14006 DHEEAVATH SAIDAMMA NA, NUNAVATH THANDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002946
14007 DHEEKONDA VENKATESWARLU NA.KODAD 286554623031027
14008 DHEEKONDA RAJESH NASAIKRISHNA THEATREKODAD 286554623031028
14009 DHEEKONDA SATHYANARAYANA 23468CHOUTUPPALKOYYALAGUDAM 286554623031029
14010 DHEERAVATH PANDUNAYAK 2-58, NAYAKUNTITHANDA, MARYALA POST, 508126 227016230317757
14011 DHEERAVATH PANDUNAYAK 21217NAYAKUNTITHANDAMARYALA POST 286554623031030
14012 DHEERAVATH BALU NAIK NA, RALLAVAGU THANDA., KONDRAPOL, 508207 110039231002869
14013 DHEERAVATH BALU NAIK NARALLAVAGU THANDA.KONDRAPOL 286554623031031
14014 DHEERAVATH BICHA NAK.J.REDDY COLONY.DILAWARPUR 286554623031032
14015 DHEERAVATH DEVILI NA, CHINTHAPALLY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 230185231018348
14016 DHEERAVATH LAXMAN 2-99, CHOPPARI CHETTU THANDA, BOMMALA RAMARAM, 508126 227214230317791
14017 DHEERAVATH LAXMAN 36192CHOPPARI CHETTU THANDABOMMALA RAMARAM 286554623031033
14018 DHEERAVATH NAGU 3-117, CHINTHAPALLY, BANDAMEEDA THANDA, 508207 232159231018803
14019 DHEERAVATH RAGYA NAIK NA, TEEKYA THADA, CHINTAPALLYY, 508207 227629231017885
14020 DHEERAVATH RAGYA NAIK NATEEKYA THADACHINTAPALLYY 286554623031034
14021 DHEERAVATH RAVI NAIK 12875NAKONDRAPOLU 286554623031035
14022 DHEERAVATH SRINU NA, ., KOTHAGUDAM, 508207 100379231003250
14023 DHEERAVATH SUDHAKAR 5-15, TEEKYA THANDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 225777231017580
14024 DHEERAVATH VENKATESHWARLU NAIK NADAMERACHERLAKALLEPALLY 286554623031036
14025 DHEERAVATH PICHHI NA, NUNAVATH THANDA, KESWAPURAM, 100379231002947
14026 DHEERAVATH HARI CHANDRA 7-41, DAMERACHERLA, LAVURI THANDA, 100379231002921
14027 DHEERAVATH LALU NA, ., KOTHAGUDEM, 508207 109018231002722
14028 DHEERAVATH MANGYA NADAMERACHERLAMANGALDHUBBA THANDA 286554623031037
14029 DHEERAVATH MASRU NA.NUNAVATH THANDA 286554623031038
14030 DHEERAVATH NAGA 31138DAMERACHERLARALLAVAGU THANDA 286554623031039
14031 DHEERAVATH RAMESH NA, DAMERACHERLA, RALAVAGUM THANDA, 100379231002722
14032 DHEERAVATH RAVI NAIK NA, ., MANGALDUBBA THANDA, 508207 1042281001028
14033 DHEERAVATH REEDYA NADAMERACHERLANUNAVATH THANDA 286554623031040
14034 DHEERAVATH SAIDA 8-92, MANGALDUBBA THANDA, KESHAVAPURAM, 508355 1080881001556
14035 DHEERAVATH SAIDAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 286554623031041
14036 DHEERAVATH VENKATRAM NA, DAMERACHERLA, MANGALIDUBBA THANDA, 100379231002618
14037 DHEERAVATHU PANDU 3-121MIRYALAGUDABANDAMEEDI THANDA 286554623031042
14038 DHEERAVATHU LAKSHMI NA, NARSAPURAM, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 230257231018363
14039 DHEERAVATHU LAKSHMI NANARSAPURAMDAMERACHERLA 286554623031043
14040 DHEPA SAIDI REDDY NA.ANNARAMCYAMP 286554623031044
14041 DHERANGULA RAMESH NA, ., ., 508001 208599230115614
14042 DHERAVATH MANGLA NA, NUNAVAT THANDA., KESAWAPUR, 508207 1099971000492
14043 DHERAVATH HATHIYA NA.NARSAPURAM 286554623031045
14044 DHERAVATH NAGA 19207DAMERACHERLANAGADHUBBA THANDA 286554623031046
14045 DHERAVATH RAMESH NAIK 4-85, ., RALLAVAGUTHANDA, 508207 100379231003071
14046 DHERAVATH SAIDA NAIK 14-270MANGALDUBA THANDAKESWAPURAM 286554623031047
14047 DHERAVATHU MALLU NAIK 18-836, SANTHOSH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107262231002608
14048 DHESHABOINA MUTHAIAH 30164VEMPATIVEMPATI 286554623031048
14049 DHESHAGANI VENKATESHAM 19085CHEEDHELLACHEDHELLA] 286554623031049
14050 DHEVARAMPALLY CHANDRA REDDY NA, THIPARTHY, THIPARTHY, 508001 182889231514643
14051 DHEVISHETTY MALLAIAH NA, DURAJPALLY, DURAJPALLY, 129795232003211
14052 DHIDHIKUNTLA NARAYANA REDDY 32203NERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 286554623031050
14053 DHIRAVAT SAIDA 45665DAMERACHERLANAGALDUBBA THANDA 286554623031051
14054 DHIRAVATH RANGI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 286554623031052
14055 DHIRAVATH KAIKA NA.MEETYA THANDA 286554623031053
14056 DHIRAVATH MANGYA 2-46, NAYAKUNI THANDA, MARYALA, 508126 226793230317724
14057 DHIRAVATH MANGYA 16834NAYAKUNI THANDAMARYALA 286554623031054
14058 DHIRAVATH SHANKAR NAIK 4-112, ., KONDRAPAL, 508207 109676231002829
14059 DHIRAVATH VIJAYA LAXMI NA, RALLAVAGU THANDA, KONDRAPOLU, 508207 109940231002860
14060 DHIRAVATH AMMI 11355.KALVA PALLY 286554623031055
14061 DHIRAVATH KOTA NA, ., KONDRAPOLU, 508207 108430231002684
14062 DHIRAVATH KOTA NA.KONDRAPOLU 286554623031056
14063 DHIRAVATH RAGYA 8-19, TETTAKUNTA, MANGALDUBBA THANDA, 508355 107778231002635
14064 DHIRAVATH RAMULU 8-10/A0MANGALA DUBBA THANDA 286554623031057
14065 DHIRAVATH SAJI 45816DAMERACHERLAMANGALIDUBBA THANDA 286554623031058
14066 DHIRAVATH SRIKANTH 3-66, ., GUNDLA GUDEM, 5081013 56464230201414
14067 DHIVYA ENGANEERINGS WORK MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 286554623031059
14068 DHNADA NIRMALA 4-25, KOTHAPET, KETHEPALLY, 508211 226375231417668
14069 DHNADA NIRMALA 45748KOTHAPETKETHEPALLY 286554623031060
14070 DHNADU SREENU 2-43, SURYAPET, DHURALPALLY, 127654232003073
14071 DHNADU ANJAIAH 1-3-31/1, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 124684232003046
14072 DHNATHALA RAMULU 19360KASARABADKASARABAD 286554623031061
14073 DHNAVATHU JANU NA]DAMERACHERLARAMOJI THANDA 286554623031062
14074 DHNENKULA MALA KONDAIAH 4-11-289/ACHAITHANYA PURINALGONDA 286554623031063
14075 DHNIVATH BHUGO NA, RAMOJI THANDA, KESWAPURAM, 100379231002874
14076 DHNUGULA UPENDHER 4*-58, KUDAKUDA, KUDAKUDA, 129988232003213
14077 DHODDI SWAMY 4-43, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 215438340617566
14078 DHOGARI NAGAMANI 18295DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 286554623031064
14079 DHOLLA PATTI SRINIVASU REDDY NAAPPAJI PETAPPAJI PET 286554623031065
14080 DHOMALA VENKANNA 34029MAMILLAGUDEMMAMILLAGUDEM 286554623031066
14081 DHOMATI PULLA REDDY NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 286554623031067
14082 DHONAGRI SAI KUMAR 31108VANJARI WADABHONAGRI 286554623031068
14083 DHONGARI MALLAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78001232201999
14084 DHONI DHINAMMA 3-102.CHINAMUNIGAL 286554623031069
14085 DHONI KODHANDAMMA NA.CHINNAMUNIGAL 286554623031070
14086 DHONI MUTHYALU 3-163, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150091230608748
14087 DHONI KODANDA NA, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 154225230610814
14088 DHONTHA LAXMI NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136106231903695
14089 DHONTHAGANI NAGAIAH NAN. ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 286554623031071
14090 DHONTHAGANI SAIDHAMMA 30376G.M.PURAMG.M PURAM 286554623031072
14091 DHONTINENI SARASWATHI NALGONDA 2281051002235
14092 DHOREPALLY KALAVATHI 4-100/1.SOMAVARAM 286554623031073
14093 DHORNALA LAXMAMMA 1-107, REVAN PALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508001 208891230115681
14094 DHOTHINANI PARVATHI ., ., RUDRAIGUDOM, 508248 149694230608569
14095 DHOTHINENI JYOTHI 1-17, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144508230606072
14096 DHOTHINENI KAMLAMMA 2-49, ., VAVIKOLE, 508250 149695230608570
14097 DHOTI MALLAIAH NAMUNUGODERATHIPALLI 286554623031074
14098 DHOTI NARASIMHA 45719.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 286554623031075
14099 DHRAATH DEVUJA NARAMAVBARAMRAMAVARAM 286554623031076
14100 DHRAVATH BALARAM 13241G.M.PURAMG.M.PURAM 286554623031077
14101 DHRAVATH BICHALI NAPACHYANAYAK THANDACHIVVEMLA 286554623031078
14102 DHRAVATH DEVA 13363CHANDHUPATALACHANDHUPATALA 286554623031079
14103 DHRAVATH JANAMMA 20911IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 286554623031080
14104 DHRAVATH KOTI 11383DAASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 286554623031081
14105 DHRAVATH LAAKA 5-244dasaigudamdasaigudam 286554623031082
14106 DHRAVATH LAXMI 45750dasaigudamdasaigudam 286554623031083
14107 DHRAVATH LAXMI NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 286554623031084
14108 DHRAVATH LINGAIAH 1-4-62/23SURYAPETSURYAPET 286554623031085
14109 DHRAVATH LINGHA 13-49, VALYA THANDA, VALYATHANADA, 127397232003079
14110 DHRAVATH LINGHA 5-231DHASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 286554623031086
14111 DHRAVATH RADHYA 18323DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 286554623031087
14112 DHRAVATH RAJAMMA 13-51JAGANA THANDAV.K.PAHAD 286554623031088
14113 DHRAVATH RAMULAMMA 4-41/1LALYATHANADALALYATHANDA 286554623031089
14114 DHRAVATH SAIDHAMMA 33329IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 286554623031090
14115 DHRAVATH SAKKI 4-66/2VASRAMTHANDADASAIGUDA 286554623031091
14116 DHRAVATH SRINU NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 286554623031092
14117 DHRAVATH SUDHKER 28642YANDLAPALLYYANDLAPALLY 286554623031093
14118 DHRAVATH VENKANNA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 286554623031094
14119 DHRAVATH VERU 18384DASAIGUDEM.DASAIGUDEM 286554623031095
14120 DHRAVTHA RAMAKOTI 5/222LALAYA THANDALALYATHANDA 286554623031096
14121 DHTI RAMULU 21186MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 286554623031097
14122 DHUBA KAMALAKAR 1-116MUSLABARDORAKUNTA 286554623031098
14123 DHUBBA PARMESH UTLAPALLY, VUTLAPALLI, PEDAVOORA, 508266 60383232601529
14124 DHUBBALA BALAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 286554623031099
14125 DHUBHA VENKAIAH NAKANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 286554623031100
14126 DHUDAGALA RAMAIAH 1-4, KASARABAD, KASARABAD, 127654232003074
14127 DHUDHIPALA SALAMMA 25569BAKATHALAPUARAMBAKTHALAPURAM 286554623031101
14128 DHUDIPALA NARASAMMA NABAKTHALAPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 286554623031102
14129 DHUDIPALLA SURESH NAVELIDANDAVELIDANDA 286554623031103
14130 DHULA BALAMMA 9-122/1.CHITRIYALA 286554623031104
14131 DHULIPAL RAMCHANDHRAIAH 0, DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616415
14132 DHULLA IDAMMA 1-36, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 154250230610828
14133 DHULLA VENKATAIAH 1-30/1A.KOTHAPALLI 286554623031105
14134 DHUMMEDA SATAMMA 1-170/2.TATIKOLE 286554623031106
14135 DHUMPALA POCHAIA 3-118, CHOLLER, Nalgonda, 166905232414063
14136 DHUNDIGALA MANGAMMA 5-353THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 286554623031107
14137 DHUNNAPOTHULA VEERAIAH 1-75/AANNARIGUDEMANNARIGUDEM 286554623031108
14138 DHUPATI SAIDAMMA 45690NERED CHERLABOTTALAPALEM 286554623031109
14139 DHUPATI SRINAIAH 2-14/1NERED CHERLACHILLEPALLI 286554623031110
14140 DHURGABAI SBS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 60719231101507
14141 DHURGAM KRISHNAIAH 19391BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 286554623031111
14142 DHURI SHETTI VENKATAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 286554623031112
14143 DHURUSOJU SUDHARSHAN NA.THUNGATHURTHI 286554623031113
14144 DHUSHARLA SRIRAMULU 12145RAGHAVAPURAMRAGHAVAPURAM 286554623031114
14145 DHUSHETTI UPENDRA NA.BANDARAMARAM 286554623031115
14146 DHUSSA SHAKUNTHALA 4-124, ., PASNOOR, 508280 78367232202003
14147 DHYANAMAINA KISTAIAH 43831TAJPURTAJPUR 286554623031116
14148 DIBHAVI PADMA NA.VENKATAIAH 286554623031117
14149 DIDDAKUNTLA KRISHNA REDDY 46388HANUMANTHULA GUDEMYATHAVAKILLA 286554623031118
14150 DIDDAKUNTLA KRISHNA REDDY 46082GUDUGUNTLA PALEMNEREDUCHERLA 286554623031119
14151 DIDDAKUNTLA SAIDI REDDY NAGIREDDYGUDEM, ., ., 508218 33658231601065
14152 DIDDAKUNTLA SAIDI REDDY NAGIREDDYGUDEM.. 286554623031120
14153 DIDDAKUNTLA SHASHIKALA 16803NERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 286554623031121
14154 DIDDIGA RADHAMMA 3-51, CHALLURU, RAJAPET, 508115 166498232414004
14155 DIDDIKADI MAISAIAH 19146HANUMANWADABONGIR 286554623031122
14156 DIDIGAM NAGESHWARI 7-208, ., THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 215722232716054
14157 DIFFERNTLY ABLED EMPLOYEES WELFARE ASSOCIATION PLOT NO 1, 6-2-511, SLN SWAMY COLONY, 0 231738230118733
14158 DIKKI MALLESH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 286554623031123
14159 DIKONDA KOUSALYA NA.. 286554623031124
14160 DIKONDA ANIL 4-225, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143641230605623
14161 DIKONDA RAGHU RAMULU 1-1-124/1NEHRU NAGARSURYAPET 286554623031125
14162 DIKONDA RAMU 1-4, CHINNANEMILA, CJHINNANEMAILA, 128885232003141
14163 DILL BAHADOOR NATHRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 286554623031126
14164 DINALAXMI DEPOSIT DLD DLD 11-92, SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1161371000996
14165 DINDGALA LINGAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDACHINTAPALLY 286554623031127
14166 DINDIGALA HUSSAIN 4-21, YELLARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2509421004523
14167 DINDIGALA BHULAXMI NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 286554623031128
14168 DINDIGALLA CHANDRAKALA NA, ., THUMMDAM, 508278 214838230616041
14169 DINDIGALLA JYOTHI NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 214838230616043
14170 DINDIGALLA KAMESWARI NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 214838230616044
14171 DINDIGALLA LAXMAMMA 34943NOMULANOMULA 286554623031129
14172 DINDUGALLA DURGAMMA 2-27, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438340618005
14173 DINDUGALLA VENKANNA NANOMULANOMULA 286554623031130
14174 DINDUGULA VEERASWAMY 24198MIRYALAMIRYALA 286554623031131
14175 DINGULA DHANAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, SETTIPALEM, 100379231002518
14176 DIRAVAT BIK NA 1-44, RUSTAPUR, PEDDATANDA, 508116 232011230418771
14177 DIRAVAT LEELAVATHI 1-3-386/1BHONGIRBHONGIR 286554623031132
14178 DIRAVATH LAXMI 45720bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 286554623031133
14179 DIRAVATH KAPURA 3-20/1, DHATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 238548232419788
14180 DIRAVATH KAPURA 3-20/1, DHATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 238548232419788
14181 DIRAVATHU CHINNI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 286554623031134
14182 DIRAVATHU NAGA 21763.MANGALDUBBA THANDA 286554623031135
14183 DIST - TRIBE WELFARE OFFICER NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 132132232003560
14184 DIST COLLECTOR ELECTION AUTHARITY DIST SBCS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 1779101001238
14185 DIST COLLECTOR NALGONDA NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 200222230115217
14186 DIST COLLECTOR OF ELECTION AUTHORITY AD OR SECRETA NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 200222230115216
14187 DIST COLLECTOR SOCIAL WELFARE NA, ., NARSINGBATLA, 508001 200275230115240
14188 DIST CO-OPERATIVE OFFICER NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 2009211004634
14189 DIST MANAGER AP HOUSING NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 286554623031136
14190 DIST MANAGER APS HOUSING CORPORATION LTD NLG MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 26933231200782
14191 DIST MANAGER APS HOUSING CORPORATION LTD NLG NADIGUDEM, MUNAGALA, NADIGUDEM, 508233 26933231200784
14192 DIST MEDICAL HEALTH OFFICER NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 83196230401241
14193 DIST SHEDULED SERVICE COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, NALGONDA, 158262230613838
14194 DISTRICT COLLECTOR NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 200222230115218
14195 DISTRICT COLLECTOR /ELECTION AUTHORITY (EXCISE) D.P.E.O, H.NO 6-1/1, RAMAGIRI, 508001 2005051004633
14196 DISTRICT COLLECTOR ELLETION AUTHORITHY NALGONDA NA, , Nalgonda, 221213230325834
14197 DISTRICT CO-OP OFFICER 5-48, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208279230115544
14198 DISTRICT RURAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY NA, HUZURNAGAR, NALGONDA, 508206 172082230714301
14199 DIVISIONAL NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1867911001252
14200 DIVYA ENG WORKS JANGAON JANGOANALAIRNalgonda 286554623031137
14201 DIVYA REFIGERATORA AND ELECTRICAL WORKS NA, NALGONDA, 23, 508001 200222230115198
14202 DIVYA SRI SBS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 110367231002893
14203 DIVYA TEJA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, K MALLEPALLY, 140282230604045
14204 DJHONAGARI SAIDHAIAH 12785DHOSAPAHADDHOSAPAHAD 286554623031138
14205 DKRISHNAAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131497232003410
14206 DLCO BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 286554623031139
14207 DLCO BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 286554623031140
14208 DM APSHC LTD NALGONDA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 141420230604887
14209 DOAMLA RENUKA 6-8-156HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 286554623031141
14210 DOASAPATI NARSAIAH NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 286554623031142
14211 DOASAPATI SRI KANTH 1-2-270/87/3/B, KRISHNA NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 1271371001341
14212 DOBANI BAKKAMMA NA.BHEEMAVARAM 286554623031143
14213 DOBBAKA UMA 1-1-509/1SRI SRI NAGARSURYAPET 286554623031144
14214 DODA RANGA REDDY H NO 5-11, GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 119919230502986
14215 DODA SUNITHA 7-57/1, PEDDABAIGUDEM, GUJJA, 508253 240151230519959
14216 DODA VENKATAMMA 3-85, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617302
14217 DODDA VENKATESWARAO 44958chilkurCHILKUR 286554623031145
14218 DODDA DASARADHA 2-139.CHILKUR 286554623031146
14219 DODDA KOTAMMA 24473TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 286554623031147
14220 DODDA LAXMI NA.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 286554623031148
14221 DODDA RAMULAMMA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 286554623031149
14222 DODDA VENKATAIAH 2-140.CHILKUR 286554623031150
14223 DODDAMONI NIRANJAN 2-107/B/1, ., GHANAPUR, 508248 143904230605734
14224 DODDANI BAKKAMMA 7-111NARSIMHA PURAMNARSIMHA PURAM 286554623031151
14225 DODDENI SATHAIAH NA, RAMA LINGAIAH, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414576
14226 DODDERI MALLAMMA NA, ., THIPPERTHI, 508001 188993231514828
14227 DODDI JAYALAKSHMAMA 4-28, NELLIKAL, PEDAVOORA, 508266 703291001491
14228 DODDI RAMULAMMA 2-100, T GOWRARAM, , 508258 230665232918471
14229 DODDI SATHISH 5-123, AREGUDEM, PEDDA KAPARTHY, 508213 169332232014085
14230 DODDI LAXMAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616281
14231 DODDI MARAIAH 2-52, GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 230390232318404
14232 DODDI PARVATHAMMA 1-191.UKONDI 286554623031152
14233 DODDI VENKULU SURYAPET 336881002613
14234 DODDI YADAGIRI NP, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 215538340618306
14235 DODDI ANJAIAH 2-93, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144582230606100
14236 DODDI BALAKRISHNA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 286554623031153
14237 DODDI CHENNAMMA 2-89/1.L. GOWRARAM 286554623031154
14238 DODDI GANESH 18719.JAIKESARAM 286554623031155
14239 DODDI KALYANI NAMELLACHERVUMELLACHERVU 286554623031156
14240 DODDI KOMARAIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTACHINNA KANDUKUR 286554623031157
14241 DODDI KUMAR 2-231/1.SINGARAM 286554623031158
14242 DODDI LAXMAMMA 41275.UKONDI 286554623031159
14243 DODDI MALLAMMA NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, CHINNA KANDUKUR, 55873230201408
14244 DODDI MANGAMMA 1-113EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 286554623031160
14245 DODDI MUTHYAMAIAH 2-100, ., T. GOERARAM, 508248 146136230606901
14246 DODDI NAGENDRA 45779JAGANNADHA PURAMJAGANADHAPURAM 286554623031161
14247 DODDI PENTAMMA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 286554623031162
14248 DODDI SAIDULU 47119.VOOKONDI 286554623031163
14249 DODDI SRINIVASULU 2-113, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144277230605935
14250 DODDI VENKATESHAM 25204.VELMAKANNE 286554623031164
14251 DODDI VIJAYA 10959EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 286554623031165
14252 DODDIJAJULA RAMESH 11355.KOTHULAPURAM 286554623031166
14253 DODDU ANSUYA NA, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 148155230607823
14254 DODDY MALLESH N, VANGOOR, GAJARA, 218733232916470
14255 DODDY RAMA SWAMY NA, ., PERVALA, 508248 140790230604352
14256 DODDY SHAMBAMMA 1-94, YATAVAKILA, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 239028233019829
14257 DODDY SHAMBAMMA 1-94, YATAVAKILA, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 239028233019829
14258 DODENI SATHAIAH NAGADDI KONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 286554623031167
14259 DODLA SUBHASHINI 12-179, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 145951230606800
14260 DODLAPATI MOHAN REDDY 1-98, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 180155231514598
14261 DODLAPATI SATHI REDDY 28491APPAJI PETANALGONDA 286554623031168
14262 DOGI PARTI ANANTAMMA 22007.MUNI PAMPULA 286554623031169
14263 DOGIPARTHI LAXMINARAYANA NAMIRYALAGUDAKOTTAGUDEM 286554623031170
14264 Dogiparthy Bhagya 11-3-664-431, PARSIGUTTA, HYDERABAD, 508101 57646230201484
14265 DOINDI MUTHI REDDY 1-230, ANANTHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186824231514702
14266 DOINDI MUTHI REDDY 1-230ANANTHARAMNALGONDA 286554623031171
14267 DOISAPATI RAMULU NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 286554623031172
14268 DOKURI NARSIMHA H NO: 1-28, KHANAPUR, DINDI, 508258 224592232917466
14269 DOMA AMEENA BEGAM GROUP AMEENA BEGAMNANALGONDA 286554623031173
14270 DOMA HAZRA GROUP NAlgondanalgonda distNalgonda 286554623031174
14271 DOMA JANI BEGAM GROUP JANI BEGAM,GOUSIYA BEGAMNALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031175
14272 DOMA KHAIRU GROUP KHAIRUNNISA BEGAM,SAMAR25024NALGONDA 286554623031176
14273 DOMA RIZWAN GROUP naNALGONDANALGONDA DIST 286554623031177
14274 DOMA SAMREEN GROUP SAMREEN SHANI BEGAM NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031178
14275 DOMA SHAMEUM GROUP SHAMEUM,ASHUMANYAM CHALAKANALGONDA 286554623031179
14276 DOMA SULTANA GROUP SULTANA,KHAIRUNISSAR/O5-7-68NALGONDA 286554623031180
14277 DOMA ZAHEERA BEGAM ZAHERA BEGAMD.V.K. ROADNALGONDA 286554623031181
14278 DOMA ZAREENAGROUP 29074MANYAM CHALAKANLG 286554623031182
14279 DOMALA SOMAMMA NEW, GUNTIPALY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 224422231717423
14280 DOMALA MALLIAH S/O RAJAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966521002908
14281 DOMALA BADHRAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 286554623031183
14282 DOMALA BALAIAH NARAMANNAPETASURARAM 286554623031184
14283 DOMALA MANGAMMA NARAMANNAPETASURARAM 286554623031185
14284 DOMALA SATHEESH 2-15, , , 508113 136401231903741
14285 DOMALA VASANTHA NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031186
14286 DOMALA VENKATRAMULU 14305PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 286554623031187
14287 DOMALA VEKANNA 1-202, ., KOTHA BAVI, 508248 144900230606212
14288 DOMALAPALLI NARSAMMA 1-93, BEJJIKAL VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 4078232100242
14289 DOMALAPALLI VENKANNA 18-402, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2771021005298
14290 DOMALAPALLY VENKULU 6-13, KANAGAL POST, KANAGAL, 508001 225148231517512
14291 DOMALAPALLY KRISHNAIAH 1-107/2.BABASAIPETA VIL 286554623031188
14292 DOMALAPALLY PENTAMMA NA, ., ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 6076232100363
14293 DOMALAPALLY BALAMMA NA, NERSINGHBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514803
14294 DOMALAPALLY HARI LAXMI 1-55, DOMALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 206784230115399
14295 DOMALAPALLY KOTAIAH NA, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002647
14296 DOMALAPALLY NAGAIAH NATHANDERPALLETHIPPERTHI 286554623031189
14297 DOMALAPALLY SAIDAMMA NA.MUPPARAM 286554623031190
14298 DOMALAPALLY SREERAMULU 6-469, RAM NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 103135231002494
14299 DOMALAPALLY YADAGIRI NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 286554623031191
14300 DOMALAPELLY SAVITRI NACHANDAMPALLYCHANDAMPALLY 286554623031192
14301 DOMALI SHEKAR 4-94, ., KONDABHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 152544230609670
14302 DOMATI SAIDULU NA, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514659
14303 DOMEETI MUTTAMMA 18-1975, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002856
14304 DOMGARI RAJESHWARI 1-65, MOHAMMADAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 164172232013923
14305 DOMKENA VENKATESAM S/O BALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2973761002973
14306 DOMMATA NARSAMMA 4-238, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508115 166878232414035
14307 DOMMATA SANJEEVA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1661441002782
14308 DOMMATI SAIDULU 2-21, THANEDHAR PALLY, PO;PAJJURU, 508247 2528811000241
14309 DOMMATI RAMESH S/O UPPALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2978771003302
14310 DOMMATI AYODHYA NA, PAJJURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614778
14311 DOMMATI NAGARJUNA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 286554623031193
14312 DOMMATI NAGESH NLG, KUNCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186008231514676
14313 DOMMATI SARITHA NAKUNCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 286554623031194
14314 DOMMATI YALLAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 286554623031195
14315 DOMMATI GIRI 3-101.MUNUGODE 286554623031196
14316 DOMMATI RAMALINGAIAH 16-182/2MUSIROADNAKREKAL 286554623031197
14317 DOMMETI KOTHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514932
14318 DOMMETI LAXMI NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 286554623031198
14319 DOMMOJU SHOBARANI 18-315, ANJAIAHCOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152551230609676
14320 DONAKONADA SOMAIAH SURYAPET 2698101001722
14321 DONAKONDA SAIDULU 1-38, GUNJALURU, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 175390232014513
14322 DONAKONDA MAIBUBU 1-21/1EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 286554623031199
14323 DONAKONDA MANGAMMA 1-57, EAKLAKHANPETA, EAKLAKHANPETA, 508234 27806231200813
14324 DONAKONDA SATHYA NARAYANA NAANANTHA NAGARANANTHA NAGAR 286554623031200
14325 DONAKONDA SRINIVAS NA.SANGEM 286554623031201
14326 DONAKONDA VENKANNA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 286554623031202
14327 DONAKONDA YADAIAH 2-32, ADLOOR, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 2534961000224
14328 DONALA VEERAREDDY S/O PICHIREDDY 20149KHAPRAIPALLEATHMAKUR 286554623031203
14329 DONDA VENKANNA 2-70, MARRIGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 223509231517173
14330 DONDA ANJAMMA NA, ., VANGAMARTHI, 508211 200110231215509
14331 DONDA LINGAIAH NA.KAMPALAPALLI VIL 286554623031204
14332 DONDA NARSAIAH 8-171/A, ., THIRMALGIRI, 508223 215827232716076
14333 DONDA NARSAIAH 8-171/A, ., THIRMALGIRI, 508223 215827232716076
14334 DONDA MALLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 286554623031205
14335 DONDA SUDHAKAR REDDY NA, NIDAMANUR, NANDIKONDAVARIGUDEM, 215438230617065
14336 DONDAGANI SAIDULU 4-69/3MIRYALAGUDATAKKELLAPAHADU 286554623031206
14337 DONDAPATI NAGA RATNAMMA 1-103, YSINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 3087961004402
14338 DONDARI NAGESHWAR RAO NAMELLACHERVUBETHAVOLU 286554623031207
14339 DONDATI LAXMI - NALGONDA 2933451003328
14340 DONDEDI PADMA 4-11, ., KORTLA, 508248 153203230610169
14341 DONDETI DHANAMMA N, ., MURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 155869230612201
14342 DONDETI NAYAKAMMA NA, ., KORLA CENTER, 508248 155064230611494
14343 DONDI RAMAIAH -, MANDALAPURAM, NAKREKAL, 508211 474911001191
14344 DONDIGA SAIDULU S/O AILAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2846691001991
14345 DONDODI KALAMMA 4-44, ., KORTLA, 508248 153207230610173
14346 Donees Pasala HNo2-85, Bhaddurpeta, Alair, 508101 115870230202899
14347 DONEPUDI YAMUNA 11-116/2/2AZAD NAGARKODAD 286554623031208
14348 DONETI SAIDULU 45997SHABUNAGARMIEYALAGUDA 286554623031209
14349 DONGA PEDDAYYA PTO:24, V:BODUPPAL, M:GHATKESAR, 500039 223875232017288
14350 DONGA RAM REDDY 2-11, ., RAGAVAPURAM, 508111 61059231101569
14351 DONGA RAM REDDY 45963.RAGAVAPURAM 286554623031210
14352 DONGALA BADRA REDDY 3-7, KARIVIRAL, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227479231217844
14353 DONGALA BIKSHAMAIAH H NO 2-36/2, PEDDADEVULAPALLI VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 2548471000667
14354 DONGALA GURVAIAH 19725GUDUGUNTLAPALEMNEREDUCHERLA 286554623031211
14355 DONGALAPEDA KASAIAH SURYAPET 2704601002398
14356 DONGALI SAISDULU 45964KUDALIKUDALI 286554623031212
14357 DONGARA SRAVANI SURYAPET 2663271001704
14358 DONGARA PADAMAMMA NA.ANNARAM 286554623031213
14359 DONGARI LAKSHMAIAH SURYAPET 2952971003051
14360 DONGARI LAKSHMAMMA SURYAPET 2952901003050
14361 DONGARI PRAMEELA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 79705232202085
14362 DONGARI PRAMEELA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 286554623031214
14363 DONGARI INDHIRA 12-109/1.BETHAVOOL 286554623031215
14364 DONGARI JYOTHI 1-43, KARAKKAYALAGUDEM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 230158230818342
14365 DONGARI KOTESHWAR RAO 33573BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 286554623031216
14366 DONGARI LACHAIAH NAKODADKONDAPURAM 286554623031217
14367 DONGARI NARSIMHARAO NA.BETHAVOOL 286554623031218
14368 DONGARI PUSHWAVATHI NA.BEJJIKAL VIL 286554623031219
14369 DONGARI SAIDAIAH 5-44/1, NAKKA GUDEM, MELLACHERUVU, 508204 241094230820036
14370 DONGARI SAVITHRAMMA NA.BETHAVOOL 286554623031220
14371 DONGARI SOMAIAH 1-3, THOTA BAZAR, BETHAVOLE, 508204 2686221000061
14372 DONGARI SOMESHWAR RAO NA.BETHAVOLU 286554623031221
14373 DONGARI SRINU NA, ., SAJJAPURAM, 508207 1097291001077
14374 DONGARI SANDEEP 1-3, DASA PAHAD, DOSA PAHAD, 100379231002625
14375 DONGARI BIXAMAIAH 1-140DUPAHADDUPAHAD 286554623031222
14376 DONGARI CHINNA SAIDULU 4-99, RAMLINGALAGUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414582
14377 DONGARI GOVARDHAN 2-13, VENKATRAM PURAM, TADUVAI, 127397232003087
14378 DONGARI LAXMAMMA 16438DHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 286554623031223
14379 DONGARI LAXMAMMA NADHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 286554623031224
14380 DONGARI LAXMI 11689DOASAPAHADDOASAPAHAD 286554623031225
14381 DONGARI MALLAIAH NA, RAMALINGALA GUDAM, RAMALINGALA GUDAM, 508001 180507231514686
14382 DONGARI MATTAIAH 1-3, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHAD, 508213 129988232003214
14383 DONGARI NAGAIAH 2-40, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHAD, 508213 129074232003170
14384 DONGARI NAGESWAR RAO 1-6-102/3/3D, VIDYA NAGAR, WARD-11, 508213 1293451001353
14385 DONGARI NARASAMMA 1-115DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 286554623031226
14386 DONGARI PADMA 1-6-141/35/4/ASRI RAM NAGARSURYAPET 286554623031227
14387 DONGARI PEDA NARASIMHA RAO 3-107, KONDA PURAM, KONDA PURAM, 508206 17174230900622
14388 DONGARI SAIDAMMA NA, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414583
14389 DONGARI SAIDAMMA 3-121RAMACHANDRA NAGARRAMACHANDRA NAGAR 286554623031228
14390 DONGARI SAIDAMMA 25934VENKATARAMAPURAMVENKATARAMAPURAM 286554623031229
14391 DONGARI SRINIVASA RAO 42036VENKATRAM PURAMVENKATRAM PURAM 286554623031230
14392 DONGARI SUJATHA 45872RAJENDRANAGERBORRAIPALEM 286554623031231
14393 DONGARI VENKAT RAMANARSAIAH NA.ANNARAM 286554623031232
14394 DONGARI VENKATARAMAMMA 45047.KONDAIGUDE, 286554623031233
14395 DONGARI VIJAYA KUMAR 15008DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 286554623031234
14396 DONGARIL SHOBANBABU NA.KODAIGUDEM 286554623031235
14397 DONGROTHU LAXMAN NAYAK 12-233, GANDHI BAZAR, DVK, 508248 144315230605958
14398 DONKANA MADHU SUDHAN 2-61, RAJAPET, NAMILA, 166905232414062
14399 donkela ramaiah 1-99, veerareddy pally, thurkapally, 508116 87675230402278
14400 DONKENA BHAGYA 2-95, NEMILA, Nalgonda, 166905232414040
14401 DONKENA NAGA MANEMMA W/O SRISHAILAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975121002981
14402 DONKENA RAJAIAH 1-152/B, JALALPUR, KOTTA COLONY, 508115 216703232416140
14403 DONNGARI JAYAMMA 6-2-401, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208464230115575
14404 DONTAGANI NARSIMHA 21947.KONDAPURAM 286554623031236
14405 DONTAGANI SAIDULU 2-75/C.CHALMEDA 286554623031237
14406 DONTAGANI SAMBASHIVA RAO NAGARIDE PALLEKALVAPALLY 286554623031238
14407 DONTAGNI - BIXAM 2-10/1, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 2520991004391
14408 DONTAHNENI JANAKI RAMA RAO NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 158009230613677
14409 DONTAMALLA KANTAMMA NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 73936232201922
14410 DONTARABOINA DASHARATHA 1-124, ITUKULAPAHAD, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 200110231215583
14411 DONTARABOINA BHASHKER 6-68, VALIGONDA, MALLEPALLY, 164004232214003
14412 DONTHA SHAILENDHAR 1-3-65/1PEDDOJI QUATERSSURYAPET 286554623031239
14413 DONTHA BHASKAR 7-57, KONDAMADUGU METTU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224219230317371
14414 DONTHA BHASKAR 21002KONDAMADUGU METTUBIBINAGAR 286554623031240
14415 DONTHA PADMA 8-130/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 286554623031241
14416 DONTHAGAM KANAKAIAH 41306CHEEDHELLACHEEDHELLA 286554623031242
14417 DONTHAGANI LACHAIAH 6-18, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 278071231620885
14418 DONTHAGANI LACHAIAH 43252SARVARAMGARIDEPALLI 286554623031243
14419 DONTHAGANI ANAJAIAH NAKEETHAVARIGUDEM. 286554623031244
14420 DONTHAGANI SATEESH 15-212/1HUZUR NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 286554623031245
14421 DONTHAGANI JANAKAMMA NAG. MALKAPURAMG.MALKAPURAM 286554623031246
14422 DONTHAGANI PAPAMMA 3-5/AGAJULA MALKA PURAMGAJULA MALKA PURAM 286554623031247
14423 DONTHAGANI PUNNAMMA 27791NERED CHERLANARLINGULA GUDEM 286554623031248
14424 DONTHAGANI SHYLAJA 28157NERED CHERLANARLINGULA GUDEM 286554623031249
14425 DONTHAGANI VENKATESHWARLU 11018NARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANA GUDEM 286554623031250
14426 DONTHAGONI ARUNAMMA BAGARIGADDA, ., CHANDUR MANDAL, 508001 209212230115799
14427 DONTHAGONI KIRAN BANGARIGADDA COLONY, CHANDUR MANDAL, NALGONDA DISTRICT, 508001 209213230115800
14428 DONTHAGONI NAGESH 4-12, VAELLAPALLI, GOLLAGUDEM, 508252 1168461000863
14429 DONTHALA POOLAMMA 1-68/1, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 214838230615990
14430 DONTHAM NAGAIAH NA.KETHEPALLY 286554623031251
14431 DONTHAM NARAYANA REDDY NADEVARAKONDATELUGUPALLI 286554623031252
14432 DONTHAM SUMALATHA 1-71, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 299349231721045
14433 DONTHAMALLA KARRAIAH 3-52/A, PASNOOR, TTY, 508280 2618761001657
14434 DONTHARABOINA SAIDULU 7-27, THUMMALAPEN PAHAD, NALGONDA, 508221 240775231820010
14435 DONTHARABOINA SRINIVAS 4-25/1, ATHMAKUR, PARUPALLE, 508111 2640651001120
14436 DONTHARABOINA NARSIMHA NAYADA VALLIKANAGAL 286554623031253
14437 DONTHARBOINA KISTAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2695461001984
14438 DONTHARI ANJAIAH 15401.KEETAVARIGUDEM 286554623031254
14439 DONTHI NARSAIAH S/O D. CHENDRAIAH, JALA SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 2617841005185
14440 DONTHI REDDY VENKAT REDDY 9-36, KOTHURU, THALLA MALKA PURAM, 508201 265646231620793
14441 DONTHI REDDY VENKAT REDDY 13394KOTHURUTHALLA MALKA PURAM 286554623031255
14442 DONTHI SOMULU NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214298
14443 DONTHI CHANDRAMMA 27030MASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 286554623031256
14444 DONTHI NARSAIAH 45779MASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 286554623031257
14445 DONTHINANI VAJRAMMA VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOL, 508248 150180230608806
14446 DONTHINENI LAXMAN KUMAR 2-47, RUDRAIGUDA, VAVIKOL, 508258 241522232920070
14447 DONTHINENI YADAGIRI RAO 2-8, T GOWRARAM, DINDI, 508258 221556232916849
14448 DONTHINENI MUTHYAPU RAO 1-5, T GOWRARAM, DINDI, 508248 141904232904970
14449 DONTHINENI ANITHA 2-54, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150191230608816
14450 DONTHINENI ARUNA 2-72, ., VAVIKOLU, 508248 151932230609328
14451 DONTHINENI INDRAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150175230608802
14452 DONTHINENI NARASIMHA RAO 1-143, ., D. MEMALIPUR, 508248 143587230605587
14453 DONTHINENI PEDDA RAO NA.T. GOWRARAM 286554623031258
14454 DONTHINENI RAMA RAO 7-14, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 143600230605599
14455 DONTHINENI RAVINDER REDDY NAVENKATADRIPALEMTHIPPERTHI 286554623031259
14456 DONTHINENI SRINIVASA RAO NA, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 143080230605335
14457 DONTHINENI SUMATHAMMA NA.RUDRAI GUDEM 286554623031260
14458 DONTHIREDDY SAVITRAMMA 5-143, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 262072231620755
14459 DONTHIREDDY SAVITRAMMA 5-143PONUGODUGARIDEPALLI 286554623031261
14460 DONTHIREDDY KRISHNAREDDY 14-452SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 286554623031262
14461 DONTHIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 6-44, ., RAVULAPENTA, 508207 1055741001551
14462 DONTHIREDDY BIKSHAM REDDY NEW, KOTHAGUDEM, VELIDANDA, 508201 320421000573
14463 DONTHIREDDY NAGIREDDY NAGARIDE PALLEKOTHURU 286554623031263
14464 DONTHIREDDY NARSIREDDY NA.YAGAMPALLY 286554623031264
14465 DONTHIREDDY PULLAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, RAVULA PENTA, 100379231002558
14466 DONTHIREDDY RAMANUJA REDDY NAGARIDE PALLEREGULAGADDA THANDA 286554623031265
14467 DONTHIRI DAMODAREDDY 1-19, ., TERYALA, 508277 62124231101640
14468 DONTHIRI PUSHPAMMA 7-92, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166252232413990
14469 DONTHULA YALLAMMA 1-98, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 12022231800510
14470 DONTINANE BABU RAO 61VENKATARDRI PALLAMNALGONDA 286554623031266
14471 DONTIREDDY DINESH REDDY 1-96, NEAR SRINIVASA THATRE, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 240890230820019
14472 DONTIREDDY GADDIAREDDY 4-132TALLAMALKAPURAMTALLAMALKAPURAM 286554623031267
14473 DONUREE THIRUMALA REDDY 3-65, ., CHIMIRYALA, 508252 1167571000836
14474 DONURI SANJEEVA REDDY 46813CHIMIRYALAGUDIMALAPUR 286554623031268
14475 DOODIGANI UMA 1-16/1VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 286554623031269
14476 DOODIGANI VEERAMALLU 45810.SANGEM 286554623031270
14477 DOODIMETLA MADHAI NATHRIPURARAMGAJALAPURAM 286554623031271
14478 DOODY PRAVEEN NACHINNASURARAMCHINNASURARAM 286554623031272
14479 DOOLLANI RAMULAMMA NA.SANGEM 286554623031273
14480 DOOPATI SRIVANI 20-12, ., ISLAM PURAM, 508207 109743231002842
14481 DOPPA LINGASWAMY 12785.CHINNAKONDUR 286554623031274
14482 DOPPA SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 286554623031275
14483 DOPWMA WAHEEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031276
14484 DORAGODLA ABRAHAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156128230612434
14485 DORAPALLI BALAMMA NA.KAMBALAPALLI 286554623031277
14486 DORAPALLI SAILU NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRA POLU, 100379231002585
14487 DORAPALLY PARVATHAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 286554623031278
14488 DORAPALLY VENKATA NARSAIAH 30042KOPPOLUKOPPOLU 286554623031279
14489 DORAPALLY KANTHAMMA 31138KOPPLEKOPPLE 286554623031280
14490 DORAPALLY PULLAMMA NA.BANKAPURAM 286554623031281
14491 DORE PALLY NIRMALA 5-44, ., SOMAVARAM, 508218 32167231600942
14492 DOREPALLI VENKATARAMULU SURYAPET 2755381002621
14493 DOREPALLI KOTAIAH NANIDAMANURTUMMADAM 286554623031282
14494 DOREPALLI RAVI KUMAR 20-160ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 286554623031283
14495 DOREPALLI SOMULU NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDAMANOOR, 2112231700203
14496 DOREPALLI VENKATAMMA NA, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514765
14497 DOREPALLI VENKATAMMA 3-39/3.KAMBALAPALLI 286554623031284
14498 DOREPALLY BIXAMAIAH NO, KOPPOLU, KETHAPALLY, 508376 338479232020979
14499 DOREPALLY MARIYAMMA NA, KOPPOLE, KOPPOLE, 45258231401142
14500 DOREPALLY PEDA YADAIAH NA.OGODE 286554623031285
14501 DOREPALLY RAMANA NA.AITIPAMULA 286554623031286
14502 DOREPALLY SAIDAMMA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 286554623031287
14503 DOREPALLY JAYAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002505
14504 DOREPALLY ESHOBU 42125KOPPLEKOPPLE 286554623031288
14505 DOREPALLY JYOTHI 8-2-161/1GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 286554623031289
14506 DOREPALLY LAKSHMAMMA 45815OGODUOGODU 286554623031290
14507 DOREPALLY NAGAMANI 8-4-150SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 286554623031291
14508 DOREPALLY SUDHA 4-64/1NERED CHERLASOMAVARAM 286554623031292
14509 DOREPALLY SUKKAMMA 4-133.SOMAVARAM 286554623031293
14510 DOREPALLY VENKATAIAH 1-102, ., SIRASANA GANDLA, 508266 1907231700167
14511 DOREPALLY YAKASHAMMA 6-12/1, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 214838230616576
14512 DOREPALLY BUJJAMA 6-2-1133V.T.COLONYNALGONDA 286554623031294
14513 DORNALA GOPAL 2-53, ., RAHIMKANPET, 508111 61103231101570
14514 DORNALA HARI 4-198/5MARKANDEYA NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 286554623031295
14515 DORNALA YELLAIAH NA, MARKANDEYA NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214218
14516 DOROJU KOUSHALYA NA.VEMPATI 286554623031296
14517 DORUGALLA AILAIAH 2-108/1, BONDUGULA, RAJAPETA, 508105 2322801005194
14518 DORUVULA BALAMMA 13150HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 286554623031297
14519 DOSAKAYALA CHANDRAIAH 1-118, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616668
14520 DOSAPATI SRINAIAH N, POLKAMPALLY, ., 508248 157798230613566
14521 DOSAPATI MARAMMA N, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156734230612926
14522 DOSAPATI VENKATESHAM 9-86/4, VILL CHANDUPATLA, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215549
14523 DOSAPATI JANAIAH NA, ., ALAGADAPA, 508207 109413231002765
14524 DOSAPATI LAKSXMI 12-153SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 286554623031298
14525 DOSAPATI ALIVELU NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 286554623031299
14526 DOSAPATI GANESH 28-965/2, VIDYA NAGAR A.P.H.B COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003151
14527 DOSAPATI GURAVAMMA 36192PAREDDYGUDEMPAREDDYGUDEM 286554623031300
14528 DOSAPATI RANGAIAH NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 286554623031301
14529 DOSAPATI VEERAIAH NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 286554623031302
14530 DOSAVADA ANJILRAO 1-108, ., CHADAMPETA, 508248 144782230606166
14531 DOSHAPATI MUTHAMMA 11324.GHANAPURAM 286554623031303
14532 DOSHAPATI YALLAMMA 5-142, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508243 154448230610969
14533 DOTHABOYNA PULLAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 286554623031304
14534 DOTHAM VIJAYALAXMI 18-28/1.GANDHINAGAR 286554623031305
14535 DOTHI DURGAMMA 6-3-1070GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 286554623031306
14536 DOTHI LINGASWAMY 10-141, KOTHAPET COLONY, NARAYANPUR, 508253 238031230519730
14537 DOTHULA NARSAIAH 45902ALAIRBHADURPET 286554623031307
14538 DOTI VENKULU BODANGIPARTHY, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508244 3121181005112
14539 DOTI NIRMALA BERELLIGUDAM, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGODE, 508244 238071231319734
14540 DOTI PERIJATHA 1-60, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215253
14541 DOTI PERIJATHA 21916.MUNUGODE 286554623031308
14542 DOTI RAMAIAH NA, ., THIMMAPUR, 508248 157598230613471
14543 DOTI RAMULU 5-12-57/2, B T S SRINIVASA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208801230115661
14544 DOTI SATHAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616239
14545 DOTI YADAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616550
14546 DOTI KESHAVULU 5-25, ., GUJJA, 508252 1168911000884
14547 DOTI LAXMAIAH 3-113.VELMAKANNE 286554623031309
14548 DOTI LEELA 8-4-56, SATHISH NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 2022171000707
14549 DOTI LINGASWAMY 45779.VELMAKANNE 286554623031310
14550 DOTI MALLESH 1-124, ., VELMAKANNE, 508244 200110231215244
14551 DOTI MALLESH NA.PULIPALUPULA 286554623031311
14552 DOTI MALLESH 1-124.VELMAKANNE 286554623031312
14553 DOTI PULLAIAH NALGONDAKANAGALNALGONDA 286554623031313
14554 DOTI RAMESH 12-12/2, ., JAKKALAVARIGUDEM, 508244 50485231301275
14555 DOTI SATHAIAH NAG. YADAVALLINALGONDA 286554623031314
14556 DOTI SRISHAILAM NAMUNUGODENalgonda 286554623031315
14557 DOULAPURAM MAHENDAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2858451002218
14558 DOUMA AJAZ BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031316
14559 DOUMA ASIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031317
14560 DOUMA FARZANA GROUP FARZANA,MUNTAZNALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031318
14561 DOUMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031319
14562 DOUMA ZUBEDA GROUP 1.GULAM ALI 2.RIZWANNALGONDANalgonda 286554623031320
14563 DOUNTHURI SUKUNAMMA NA, MANIMADDE, MANIMADDE, 508211 44991231401132
14564 DOVMA LUDANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031321
14565 DOVMA TANVEER GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031322
14566 DOWM REHANA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031323
14567 DOWMA RAHMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031324
14568 DOWMA MURATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031325
14569 DOWMA TABASSUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031326
14570 DOWMA TAHSEEN GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031327
14571 DOWMA ZOOBHEDHA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031328
14572 DOWMA AASRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031329
14573 DOWMA ABADHA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031330
14574 DOWMA ABEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031331
14575 DOWMA ABNAACHI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031332
14576 DOWMA ADHMEDANNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031333
14577 DOWMA AFFATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031334
14578 DOWMA AFRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031335
14579 DOWMA AFREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031336
14580 DOWMA AFREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031337
14581 DOWMA AFREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031338
14582 DOWMA AFREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031339
14583 DOWMA AFREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031340
14584 DOWMA AFSALUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031341
14585 DOWMA AFSAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031342
14586 DOWMA AFSEEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031343
14587 DOWMA AFSHA GROUP MANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031344
14588 DOWMA AFSSHA PRAVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031345
14589 DOWMA AHIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031346
14590 DOWMA AHMADE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031347
14591 DOWMA AHMADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031348
14592 DOWMA AHMEDI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031349
14593 DOWMA AHMEDUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031350
14594 DOWMA AHSA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031351
14595 DOWMA AISHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031352
14596 DOWMA AISHA MATHIN GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031353
14597 DOWMA AKTHAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031354
14598 DOWMA AKTHAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031355
14599 DOWMA AKTHAR PASHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031356
14600 DOWMA AKTHARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031357
14601 DOWMA AKTHARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031358
14602 DOWMA AKTHER GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031359
14603 DOWMA AKTHER GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031360
14604 DOWMA ALFINIA PARVEEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031361
14605 DOWMA ALHSSATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031362
14606 DOWMA ALIYA THASLEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031363
14607 DOWMA ALMAS GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031364
14608 DOWMA AMEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031365
14609 DOWMA AMEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031366
14610 DOWMA AMEENA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031367
14611 DOWMA AMEENA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031368
14612 DOWMA AMEENAGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031369
14613 DOWMA AMINA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031370
14614 DOWMA AMJAD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031371
14615 DOWMA AMRANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031372
14616 DOWMA AMREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031373
14617 DOWMA AMREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031374
14618 DOWMA AMREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031375
14619 DOWMA AMRIN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031376
14620 DOWMA ANAHIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031377
14621 DOWMA ANEES GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031378
14622 DOWMA ANEES SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031379
14623 DOWMA ANJAM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031380
14624 DOWMA ANJUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031381
14625 DOWMA ANJUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031382
14626 DOWMA ANJUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031383
14627 DOWMA ANJUM GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031384
14628 DOWMA ANJUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031385
14629 DOWMA ANJUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031386
14630 DOWMA ANJUM GROUP naNALGONDANalgonda 286554623031387
14631 DOWMA ANURI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031388
14632 DOWMA ANVERNINASA GROUP NALGONDANALGONDANalgonda 508001 286554623031389
14633 DOWMA ANWARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031390
14634 DOWMA APSARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031391
14635 DOWMA AQTHARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031392
14636 DOWMA AREEFA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031393
14637 DOWMA ARFIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031394
14638 DOWMA ARIFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031395
14639 DOWMA ARIFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031396
14640 DOWMA ARSHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031397
14641 DOWMA ARSHIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031398
14642 DOWMA ASFIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031399
14643 DOWMA ASHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031400
14644 DOWMA ASHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031401
14645 DOWMA ASHABANU GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031402
14646 DOWMA ASHIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031403
14647 DOWMA ASHRA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031404
14648 DOWMA ASHRAF GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031405
14649 DOWMA ASHRAF GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031406
14650 DOWMA ASHRAF GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031407
14651 DOWMA ASHRAFUNNINA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031408
14652 DOWMA ASHRAFUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031409
14653 DOWMA ASHRAT GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031410
14654 DOWMA ASHRATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031411
14655 DOWMA ASHRATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031412
14656 DOWMA ASHU TABASSUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031413
14657 DOWMA ASIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031414
14658 DOWMA ASIA ANJUMGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031415
14659 DOWMA ASIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031416
14660 DOWMA ASIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031417
14661 DOWMA ASIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031418
14662 DOWMA ASIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031419
14663 DOWMA ASIA LATHEEFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031420
14664 DOWMA ASIFA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031421
14665 DOWMA ASIFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031422
14666 DOWMA ASIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031423
14667 DOWMA ASIYA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031424
14668 DOWMA ASIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031425
14669 DOWMA ASLAM BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031426
14670 DOWMA ASMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031427
14671 DOWMA ASMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031428
14672 DOWMA ASMA FATHIMEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031429
14673 DOWMA ASMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031430
14674 DOWMA ASMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031431
14675 DOWMA ASMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031432
14676 DOWMA ASMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031433
14677 DOWMA ASMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031434
14678 DOWMA ASMA JABASSUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031435
14679 DOWMA ASMAFARHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031436
14680 DOWMA ASMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031437
14681 DOWMA ASMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031438
14682 DOWMA ASMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031439
14683 DOWMA ASMINA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031440
14684 DOWMA ASRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031441
14685 DOWMA ASRA BEGUM GROUP naNALGONDANalgonda 286554623031442
14686 DOWMA ASRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031443
14687 DOWMA ASRA JABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031444
14688 DOWMA ASTIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031445
14689 DOWMA ATHAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031446
14690 DOWMA ATHARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031447
14691 DOWMA ATHORJAM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031448
14692 DOWMA AYESHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031449
14693 DOWMA AYESHA GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031450
14694 DOWMA AYESHA GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031451
14695 DOWMA AYESHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031452
14696 DOWMA AYESHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031453
14697 DOWMA AYESHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031454
14698 DOWMA AYESHA HUMEERA GORUP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176552231514442
14699 DOWMA AYESHA NASREEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031455
14700 DOWMA AYUSHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031456
14701 DOWMA AZEER FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031457
14702 DOWMA AZEEZUMNISA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031458
14703 DOWMA AZGAREE GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031459
14704 DOWMA AZGARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031460
14705 DOWMA AZGARI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031461
14706 DOWMA AZMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031462
14707 DOWMA AZMATH GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031463
14708 DOWMA AZMATHUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031464
14709 DOWMA AZRA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031465
14710 DOWMA BABU GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031466
14711 DOWMA BASHEERUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031467
14712 DOWMA BEEBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031468
14713 DOWMA BEEBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031469
14714 DOWMA BEEBEEGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031470
14715 DOWMA BEEBI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031471
14716 DOWMA BEEBI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031472
14717 DOWMA BEEBI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031473
14718 DOWMA BEEBI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031474
14719 DOWMA BEEBI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031475
14720 DOWMA BEEBI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031476
14721 DOWMA BEEJANI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031477
14722 DOWMA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031478
14723 DOWMA BESMILLA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031479
14724 DOWMA BHADHRUNNISA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031480
14725 DOWMA BHASHEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031481
14726 DOWMA BHEEPASA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031482
14727 DOWMA BHMILLAH GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031483
14728 DOWMA BILKHUSH GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031484
14729 DOWMA BILQEES GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031485
14730 DOWMA BILQEES GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031486
14731 DOWMA BISMILLA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031487
14732 DOWMA BISMILLA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031488
14733 DOWMA BISMILLA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031489
14734 DOWMA BISMILLAH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031490
14735 DOWMA BUSHRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031491
14736 DOWMA BUTUL GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031492
14737 DOWMA CHAND BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031493
14738 DOWMA CHANDBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031494
14739 DOWMA CHANDEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031495
14740 DOWMA CHANDH BEE GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031496
14741 DOWMA CHANDH BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031497
14742 DOWMA CHANDHEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031498
14743 DOWMA CHANDINI GROUP NAREGATTEREGATTE 286554623031499
14744 DOWMA CHOTHIHEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031500
14745 DOWMA CHOTI GROUP NALGONDANALGONDANalgonda 508001 286554623031501
14746 DOWMA DADEBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031502
14747 DOWMA DARDHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031503
14748 DOWMA DURDANA GROUP HYDERKHANGUDANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031504
14749 DOWMA FAHEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031505
14750 DOWMA FAHEEMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031506
14751 DOWMA FAHEEMUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031507
14752 DOWMA FAHIMUSIA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031508
14753 DOWMA FAHMEEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031509
14754 DOWMA FAIZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031510
14755 DOWMA FANIBEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031511
14756 DOWMA FANIHEYUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031512
14757 DOWMA FARBANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031513
14758 DOWMA FAREEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031514
14759 DOWMA FAREEDHA BEGUM NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031515
14760 DOWMA FAREEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031516
14761 DOWMA FAREEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031517
14762 DOWMA FARHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031518
14763 DOWMA FARHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031519
14764 DOWMA FARHAD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031520
14765 DOWMA FARHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031521
14766 DOWMA FARHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031522
14767 DOWMA FARHANA GROUP B.T.SNALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031523
14768 DOWMA FARHEEN GROUP MNANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031524
14769 DOWMA FARHEEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031525
14770 DOWMA FARHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031526
14771 DOWMA FARHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031527
14772 DOWMA FARHEENGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031528
14773 DOWMA FARHUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031529
14774 DOWMA FARHUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031530
14775 DOWMA FARNASS GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031531
14776 DOWMA FARTHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031532
14777 DOWMA FARZANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031533
14778 DOWMA FARZANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031534
14779 DOWMA FARZANA GROUP HYDERKHANNALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031535
14780 DOWMA FATHEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031536
14781 DOWMA FATHEEMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031537
14782 DOWMA FATHEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031538
14783 DOWMA FATHEEN SULTHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031539
14784 DOWMA FATHIMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031540
14785 DOWMA FATHIMA GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031541
14786 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031542
14787 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031543
14788 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031544
14789 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031545
14790 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031546
14791 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031547
14792 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031548
14793 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031549
14794 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031550
14795 DOWMA FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031551
14796 DOWMA FATHIMUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031552
14797 DOWMA FATHUIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031553
14798 DOWMA FAZALLENISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031554
14799 DOWMA FAZALUMISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031555
14800 DOWMA FIRDOUS GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031556
14801 DOWMA FIRDOUS GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031557
14802 DOWMA FORHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031558
14803 DOWMA FORHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031559
14804 DOWMA FORMAAS GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031560
14805 DOWMA FORZANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031561
14806 DOWMA FORZHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031562
14807 DOWMA FOUZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031563
14808 DOWMA FOUZIA TARMEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031564
14809 DOWMA FOZIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031565
14810 DOWMA GHOUSINA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031566
14811 DOWMA GORIBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031567
14812 DOWMA GOURIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031568
14813 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031569
14814 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031570
14815 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031571
14816 DOWMA GOUSIA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031572
14817 DOWMA GOUSIA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031573
14818 DOWMA GOUSIA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031574
14819 DOWMA GOUSIA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031575
14820 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031576
14821 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031577
14822 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031578
14823 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031579
14824 DOWMA GOUSIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031580
14825 DOWMA GOUSITYA BEGAM MANYAM CHELKANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031581
14826 DOWMA GOUSIYA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031582
14827 DOWMA GOUSIYA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031583
14828 DOWMA GOUSIYA GROUP 29074PANAGALNALGONDA 286554623031584
14829 DOWMA HABEEBE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031585
14830 DOWMA HABEEBUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031586
14831 DOWMA HABUBENNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031587
14832 DOWMA HAFEEZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031588
14833 DOWMA HAFEEZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031589
14834 DOWMA HAFFEZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031590
14835 DOWMA HAFFFIZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031591
14836 DOWMA HAJ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031592
14837 DOWMA HAJARAF FAHEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031593
14838 DOWMA HAJEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031594
14839 DOWMA HAJI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031595
14840 DOWMA HAJIRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031596
14841 DOWMA HALEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031597
14842 DOWMA HALEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031598
14843 DOWMA HALINEE BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031599
14844 DOWMA HANEEFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031600
14845 DOWMA HANEESA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031601
14846 DOWMA HASEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031602
14847 DOWMA HASEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031603
14848 DOWMA HASEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031604
14849 DOWMA HASEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031605
14850 DOWMA HASEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031606
14851 DOWMA HASEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031607
14852 DOWMA HASEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031608
14853 DOWMA HASEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031609
14854 DOWMA HATHEEZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031610
14855 DOWMA HAZANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031611
14856 DOWMA HAZMUTHBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031612
14857 DOWMA HAZRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031613
14858 DOWMA HUMARA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031614
14859 DOWMA HUSSAIN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031615
14860 DOWMA HUSSAIN BEE GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031616
14861 DOWMA HUSSAINA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031617
14862 DOWMA IFFATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031618
14863 DOWMA IFFATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031619
14864 DOWMA ILAHI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031620
14865 DOWMA INSHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031621
14866 DOWMA INTHIYAZ BEGAM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031622
14867 DOWMA IRFANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031623
14868 DOWMA IRFANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031624
14869 DOWMA IRFATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031625
14870 DOWMA ISHRATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031626
14871 DOWMA ISHRATHUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031627
14872 DOWMA ISHRTHUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031628
14873 DOWMA ISMATHUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031629
14874 DOWMA JABEEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031630
14875 DOWMA JABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031631
14876 DOWMA JABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031632
14877 DOWMA JABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031633
14878 DOWMA JABEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031634
14879 DOWMA JAHANGEER BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031635
14880 DOWMA JAHEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031636
14881 DOWMA JAHEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031637
14882 DOWMA JAMEELA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031638
14883 DOWMA JAMEELA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031639
14884 DOWMA JAMEELA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031640
14885 DOWMA JAMELA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031641
14886 DOWMA JANI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031642
14887 DOWMA JANI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031643
14888 DOWMA JANIBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031644
14889 DOWMA JANIBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031645
14890 DOWMA JANIBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031646
14891 DOWMA JANIBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031647
14892 DOWMA JANIBEGAM GROUP NALGONDANALGONDANALGONDA 286554623031648
14893 DOWMA JINAB AFIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031649
14894 DOWMA JOHNI BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031650
14895 DOWMA JOHNI BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031651
14896 DOWMA JONHI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031652
14897 DOWMA JONHI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031653
14898 DOWMA JONHI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031654
14899 DOWMA JOOLEKHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031655
14900 DOWMA JUVERIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031656
14901 DOWMA JUVERIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031657
14902 DOWMA KAJA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031658
14903 DOWMA KAJA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031659
14904 DOWMA KALEEMUNINA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031660
14905 DOWMA KALEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031661
14906 DOWMA KAMAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031662
14907 DOWMA KAMAR JOHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031663
14908 DOWMA KAMEELA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031664
14909 DOWMA KANEES FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031665
14910 DOWMA KANEES FATHIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031666
14911 DOWMA KANEES GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031667
14912 DOWMA KAREEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031668
14913 DOWMA KAREEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031669
14914 DOWMA KAREEMU GROUP naNALGONDANalgonda 286554623031670
14915 DOWMA KAREEMUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031671
14916 DOWMA KAREEMUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031672
14917 DOWMA KHAFIZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031673
14918 DOWMA KHAIRUM GROUP MANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031674
14919 DOWMA KHAIRUMISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031675
14920 DOWMA KHAIRUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031676
14921 DOWMA KHAIRUNBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031677
14922 DOWMA KHAIRUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031678
14923 DOWMA KHAIRUNNISA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031679
14924 DOWMA KHAIRUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031680
14925 DOWMA KHAIRUTHUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031681
14926 DOWMA KHAISAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031682
14927 DOWMA KHAJA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031683
14928 DOWMA KHAJA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031684
14929 DOWMA KHAJA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031685
14930 DOWMA KHAJA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031686
14931 DOWMA KHAJA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031687
14932 DOWMA KHAJAHEBEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031688
14933 DOWMA KHAJI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031689
14934 DOWMA KHALLDHE SULTHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031690
14935 DOWMA KHAMAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031691
14936 DOWMA KHAMAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 286554623031692
14937 DOWMA KHAMAR SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031463
14938 DOWMA KHAMASUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031464
14939 DOWMA KHAMRUBEE GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031465
14940 DOWMA KHAMURUNNISA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031466
14941 DOWMA KHAREEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031467
14942 DOWMA KHARIUNDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031468
14943 DOWMA KHARMOUEMUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031469
14944 DOWMA KHARUNNISA GROUP NNANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031470
14945 DOWMA KHASEEM BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031471
14946 DOWMA KHASEEM BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031472
14947 DOWMA KHASIM BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031473
14948 DOWMA KHASIM BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031474
14949 DOWMA KHATEZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031475
14950 DOWMA KHAZRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031476
14951 DOWMA KHIRUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031477
14952 DOWMA KHOOBHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031478
14953 DOWMA KOUSAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031479
14954 DOWMA KOUSAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031480
14955 DOWMA KOUSAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031481
14956 DOWMA KOUSER SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031482
14957 DOWMA KOUSHAR BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031483
14958 DOWMA KOWKAB GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031484
14959 DOWMA KUSHID BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031485
14960 DOWMA LATHEEFA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031486
14961 DOWMA LATHIFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031487
14962 DOWMA LAYETHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031488
14963 DOWMA MADEHA GROUP N ANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031489
14964 DOWMA MAHABOOBA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031490
14965 DOWMA MAHABOOBA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031491
14966 DOWMA MAHABOOBEE GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031492
14967 DOWMA MAHABOOBHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031493
14968 DOWMA MAHABOOBHA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031494
14969 DOWMA MAHABUBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031495
14970 DOWMA MAHAMADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031496
14971 DOWMA MAHAMDEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031497
14972 DOWMA MAHAMODA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031498
14973 DOWMA MAHAVEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031499
14974 DOWMA MAHBOABEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031500
14975 DOWMA MAHBOOD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031501
14976 DOWMA MAHEBOOB BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031502
14977 DOWMA MAHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031503
14978 DOWMA MAHEJABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031504
14979 DOWMA MAHEMOODHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031505
14980 DOWMA MAHEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031506
14981 DOWMA MAHMADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031507
14982 DOWMA MAHMEDI BEGUM GROUP NNANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031508
14983 DOWMA MAHMOOD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031509
14984 DOWMA MAHMOODA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031510
14985 DOWMA MAIMUNA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031511
14986 DOWMA MALAN BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031512
14987 DOWMA MALLEKHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031513
14988 DOWMA MAMI GROUP MANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031514
14989 DOWMA MANSURA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031515
14990 DOWMA MASEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031516
14991 DOWMA MASHALLAH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031517
14992 DOWMA MASIHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031518
14993 DOWMA MASRATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031519
14994 DOWMA MASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031520
14995 DOWMA MASTANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031521
14996 DOWMA MATEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031522
14997 DOWMA MEHRUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031523
14998 DOWMA MEHRUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031524
14999 DOWMA MEHURUNNISA GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031525
15000 DOWMA MINHAJ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031526
15001 DOWMA MINHAJ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031527
15002 DOWMA MISHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031528
15003 DOWMA MOHOMADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031529
15004 DOWMA MOIN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031530
15005 DOWMA MUBEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031531
15006 DOWMA MUBEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031532
15007 DOWMA MUBEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031533
15008 DOWMA MUJEEBUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031534
15009 DOWMA MULAN BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031535
15010 DOWMA MUNEEBUNINE GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031536
15011 DOWMA MUNEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031537
15012 DOWMA MUNNI GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031538
15013 DOWMA MUNNY BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031539
15014 DOWMA MUNNY GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031540
15015 DOWMA MUNTAZ GROUPNANalgonda 366554623031541
15016 DOWMA MUNTAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031542
15017 DOWMA MUNTAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031543
15018 DOWMA MUNTAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031544
15019 DOWMA MUNTHAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031545
15020 DOWMA MUNTHAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031546
15021 DOWMA MUNTHAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031547
15022 DOWMA MUNTHAZ BEGUM NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031548
15023 DOWMA MUNTHAZ FARSHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031549
15024 DOWMA MUNTHAZ GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031550
15025 DOWMA MUNTHAZ GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031551
15026 DOWMA MUNTHAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031552
15027 DOWMA MUSRATHUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031553
15028 DOWMA MUZEEBHA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031554
15029 DOWMA MUZIBUNNISA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031555
15030 DOWMA MYMUNNE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031556
15031 DOWMA NABEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031557
15032 DOWMA NAFEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031558
15033 DOWMA NAFEEZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031559
15034 DOWMA NAFEEZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031560
15035 DOWMA NAGEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031561
15036 DOWMA NAGU GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031562
15037 DOWMA NAHID GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031563
15038 DOWMA NAHID GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031564
15039 DOWMA NAHIDA TABASUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031565
15040 DOWMA NAJMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031566
15041 DOWMA NAMEEK GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031567
15042 DOWMA NAMMI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031568
15043 DOWMA NAREEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031569
15044 DOWMA NAREMINSA GORUP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176552231514441
15045 DOWMA NASEEHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031570
15046 DOWMA NASEEMA BHANU GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031571
15047 DOWMA NASEEMA GORUP nlg.. 366554623031572
15048 DOWMA NASEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031573
15049 DOWMA NASEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031574
15050 DOWMA NASEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031575
15051 DOWMA NASEEMA GROUPGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031576
15052 DOWMA NASEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031577
15053 DOWMA NASHRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031578
15054 DOWMA NASREEEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031579
15055 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031580
15056 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031581
15057 DOWMA NASREEN BRGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031582
15058 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031583
15059 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031584
15060 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031585
15061 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031586
15062 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031587
15063 DOWMA NASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031588
15064 DOWMA NASREEN JAHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031589
15065 DOWMA NASREEN SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031590
15066 DOWMA NASREEN SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031591
15067 DOWMA NASREEN SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031592
15068 DOWMA NASREENUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031593
15069 DOWMA NAYEBA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031594
15070 DOWMA NAYEEM BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031595
15071 DOWMA NAYEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031596
15072 DOWMA NAZEEN SALEHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031597
15073 DOWMA NAZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031598
15074 DOWMA NAZIA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031599
15075 DOWMA NAZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031600
15076 DOWMA NAZIA KATHAM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031601
15077 DOWMA NAZIMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031602
15078 DOWMA NAZIYA ANJUNA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031603
15079 DOWMA NAZMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031604
15080 DOWMA NAZMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031605
15081 DOWMA NAZMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031606
15082 DOWMA NAZMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031607
15083 DOWMA NAZMUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031608
15084 DOWMA NAZOOMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031609
15085 DOWMA NEESHATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031610
15086 DOWMA NEHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031611
15087 DOWMA NEHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031612
15088 DOWMA NIKHATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031613
15089 DOWMA NIKKATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031614
15090 DOWMA NISHAD ANJUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031615
15091 DOWMA NISHAD G YADHAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031616
15092 DOWMA NISHAD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031617
15093 DOWMA NISHAD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031618
15094 DOWMA NISHADUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031619
15095 DOWMA NOORJAHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031620
15096 DOWMA NOORJAHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031621
15097 DOWMA NOORZAHA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031622
15098 DOWMA NOORZAHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031623
15099 DOWMA NOORZAHAN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031624
15100 DOWMA NUSRATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031625
15101 DOWMA NUSRATH BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031626
15102 DOWMA NUSRATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031627
15103 DOWMA NUSRATHI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031628
15104 DOWMA NUZEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031629
15105 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031630
15106 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031631
15107 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031632
15108 DOWMA PARVEEN BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031633
15109 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031634
15110 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031635
15111 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031636
15112 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031637
15113 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031638
15114 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031639
15115 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031640
15116 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031641
15117 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031642
15118 DOWMA PARVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031643
15119 DOWMA PARVEEN SULTANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031644
15120 DOWMA PARVEEN SULTANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031645
15121 DOWMA PARVEEN SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031646
15122 DOWMA PARVEEN SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031647
15123 DOWMA PASHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031648
15124 DOWMA PRAVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031649
15125 DOWMA PTRVEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031650
15126 DOWMA PUTLI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031651
15127 DOWMA RABHAT GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031652
15128 DOWMA RABIYA GROUP HIDRAKHANGUDANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031653
15129 DOWMA RAFATH BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031654
15130 DOWMA RAFATH GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031655
15131 DOWMA RAFATHUNNINA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031656
15132 DOWMA RAFEEQA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031657
15133 DOWMA RAFFA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031658
15134 DOWMA RAFFATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031659
15135 DOWMA RAFIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031660
15136 DOWMA RAFIA SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031661
15137 DOWMA RAFIAGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031662
15138 DOWMA RAFIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031663
15139 DOWMA RAFIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031664
15140 DOWMA RAHANA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031665
15141 DOWMA RAHANATH BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031666
15142 DOWMA RAHEEMAUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031667
15143 DOWMA RAHEEMUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031668
15144 DOWMA RAHEEMUNNISA MUNNI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031669
15145 DOWMA RAHEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031670
15146 DOWMA RAHEYA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031671
15147 DOWMA RAHI MUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031672
15148 DOWMA RAHIMA GROUP HYDERKHAN GUDANALGONDANalgonda 508001 366554623031673
15149 DOWMA RAHIMUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031674
15150 DOWMA RAHIMUNNISA GROUP NALGONDANALGONDANalgonda 508001 366554623031675
15151 DOWMA RAHMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031676
15152 DOWMA RAHMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031677
15153 DOWMA RAHMATHUNNISA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031678
15154 DOWMA RAJIA SULTANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031679
15155 DOWMA RAKHIYA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031680
15156 DOWMA RAKHSAMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031681
15157 DOWMA RAMEEZA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031682
15158 DOWMA RASEEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031683
15159 DOWMA RASHEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031684
15160 DOWMA RASHEEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031685
15161 DOWMA RASHEEDHA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031686
15162 DOWMA RASHEEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031687
15163 DOWMA RASHINI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031688
15164 DOWMA RASHUDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031689
15165 DOWMA RASOAL BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031690
15166 DOWMA RASOOL BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031691
15167 DOWMA RAZEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031692
15168 DOWMA RAZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031693
15169 DOWMA RAZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031694
15170 DOWMA RAZIA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031695
15171 DOWMA RAZIA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031696
15172 DOWMA RAZIA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031697
15173 DOWMA RAZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031698
15174 DOWMA RAZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031699
15175 DOWMA RAZIA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031700
15176 DOWMA RAZIA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031701
15177 DOWMA RAZIA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031702
15178 DOWMA RAZIUN\ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031703
15179 DOWMA RAZIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031704
15180 DOWMA RAZIYA GROUP N ANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031705
15181 DOWMA RAZSANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031706
15182 DOWMA REHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031707
15183 DOWMA REHANA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031708
15184 DOWMA REHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031709
15185 DOWMA REHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031710
15186 DOWMA REHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031711
15187 DOWMA REHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031712
15188 DOWMA REHANA GROUP MANYAM CHELKANALGONDANalgonda 508001 366554623031713
15189 DOWMA REHANA TABUUN GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031714
15190 DOWMA REHINA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031715
15191 DOWMA REHNA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031716
15192 DOWMA REHSMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031717
15193 DOWMA REHSMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031718
15194 DOWMA REHSMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031719
15195 DOWMA RESAMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031720
15196 DOWMA RESHMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031721
15197 DOWMA RESHMA BEGAM GROUP nlg.. 366554623031722
15198 DOWMA RESHMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031723
15199 DOWMA RESHMA GROUP NNANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031724
15200 DOWMA RESHMA GROUP NNANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031725
15201 DOWMA RESHMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031726
15202 DOWMA RESHMA GROUP MANYAM CHELKANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031727
15203 DOWMA RESHMA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031728
15204 DOWMA REZWANA BEGUM NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031729
15205 DOWMA RHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031730
15206 DOWMA RIZANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031731
15207 DOWMA RIZANA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031732
15208 DOWMA RIZWANA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031733
15209 DOWMA RIZWANA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031734
15210 DOWMA RIZWANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031735
15211 DOWMA ROKIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031736
15212 DOWMA ROOBHI GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031737
15213 DOWMA ROOHI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031738
15214 DOWMA ROOYA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031739
15215 DOWMA ROQSANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031740
15216 DOWMA RUBEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031741
15217 DOWMA RUKSAR GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031742
15218 DOWMA RUZIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031743
15219 DOWMA SABA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031744
15220 DOWMA SABEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031745
15221 DOWMA SABER BEGUM GROUP naNALGONDANalgonda 366554623031746
15222 DOWMA SABERA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031747
15223 DOWMA SABERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031748
15224 DOWMA SABIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031749
15225 DOWMA SABIBA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031750
15226 DOWMA SABIHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031751
15227 DOWMA SABIHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031752
15228 DOWMA SADEYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031753
15229 DOWMA SADIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031754
15230 DOWMA SADIYAGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031755
15231 DOWMA SADUG GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031756
15232 DOWMA SAFIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031757
15233 DOWMA SAFIA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031758
15234 DOWMA SAFIA GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031759
15235 DOWMA SAFIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031760
15236 DOWMA SAFIA NAJ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031761
15237 DOWMA SAFIA SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031762
15238 DOWMA SAFIA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031763
15239 DOWMA SAFIA SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031764
15240 DOWMA SAFIABEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031765
15241 DOWMA SAFIAZABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031766
15242 DOWMA SAFIYA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031767
15243 DOWMA SAFIYA GROUP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 177042231514565
15244 DOWMA SAFIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031768
15245 DOWMA SAFIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031769
15246 DOWMA SAGURA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031770
15247 DOWMA SAHEEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031771
15248 DOWMA SAHENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031772
15249 DOWMA SAHIBA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031773
15250 DOWMA SAIDA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031774
15251 DOWMA SAJIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031775
15252 DOWMA SAJIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031776
15253 DOWMA SAJIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031777
15254 DOWMA SALAEHA BHANU GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031778
15255 DOWMA SALAMA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031779
15256 DOWMA SALANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031780
15257 DOWMA SALEHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031781
15258 DOWMA SALEHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031782
15259 DOWMA SALEHA ROQIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031783
15260 DOWMA SALEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031784
15261 DOWMA SALMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031785
15262 DOWMA SALMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031786
15263 DOWMA SALMA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031787
15264 DOWMA SALMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031788
15265 DOWMA SALMA GROUP NALGONDANALGONDANalgonda 508001 366554623031789
15266 DOWMA SALMA KHATHUM GROUP N ANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031790
15267 DOWMA SALMA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031791
15268 DOWMA SALMA TABUSAM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031792
15269 DOWMA SAMAIAH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031793
15270 DOWMA SAMARA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031794
15271 DOWMA SAMEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031795
15272 DOWMA SAMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031796
15273 DOWMA SAMEENA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031797
15274 DOWMA SAMEERA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031798
15275 DOWMA SAMENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031799
15276 DOWMA SAMERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031800
15277 DOWMA SAMREEN SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031801
15278 DOWMA SANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031802
15279 DOWMA SANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031803
15280 DOWMA SANAHEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031804
15281 DOWMA SARAKHTOON GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031805
15282 DOWMA SARGIN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031806
15283 DOWMA SAYEEDA MINBAJ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031807
15284 DOWMA SAYIDA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031808
15285 DOWMA SAZEEDHA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031809
15286 DOWMA SAZEEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031810
15287 DOWMA SAZEEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031811
15288 DOWMA SAZEEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031812
15289 DOWMA SEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031813
15290 DOWMA SEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031814
15291 DOWMA SEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031815
15292 DOWMA SHABANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031816
15293 DOWMA SHABANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031817
15294 DOWMA SHABANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031818
15295 DOWMA SHABANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031819
15296 DOWMA SHABANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031820
15297 DOWMA SHABANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031821
15298 DOWMA SHABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031822
15299 DOWMA SHABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031823
15300 DOWMA SHABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031824
15301 DOWMA SHABEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031825
15302 DOWMA SHABEENA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031826
15303 DOWMA SHABHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031827
15304 DOWMA SHABZAADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031828
15305 DOWMA SHAFIA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031829
15306 DOWMA SHAHAAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031830
15307 DOWMA SHAHANAZ GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031831
15308 DOWMA SHAHAZADHEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031832
15309 DOWMA SHAHAZADI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031833
15310 DOWMA SHAHED BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031834
15311 DOWMA SHAHEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031835
15312 DOWMA SHAHEDHA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031836
15313 DOWMA SHAHEDHA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031837
15314 DOWMA SHAHEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031838
15315 DOWMA SHAHEDHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031839
15316 DOWMA SHAHEDHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031840
15317 DOWMA SHAHEED GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031841
15318 DOWMA SHAHEEDHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031842
15319 DOWMA SHAHEELA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031843
15320 DOWMA SHAHEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031844
15321 DOWMA SHAHEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031845
15322 DOWMA SHAHEEM GROUP MANYAMCHELKANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031846
15323 DOWMA SHAHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031847
15324 DOWMA SHAHEEN BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031848
15325 DOWMA SHAHEEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031849
15326 DOWMA SHAHEEN GROUP NAPANAGALNALGONDA 366554623031850
15327 DOWMA SHAHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031851
15328 DOWMA SHAHEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031852
15329 DOWMA SHAHENAZ GROUP naNALGONDANalgonda 366554623031853
15330 DOWMA SHAHERA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031854
15331 DOWMA SHAHIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031855
15332 DOWMA SHAHIN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031856
15333 DOWMA SHAHNAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031857
15334 DOWMA SHAHRA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031858
15335 DOWMA SHAHRAADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031859
15336 DOWMA SHAHZAADI BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031860
15337 DOWMA SHAHZAADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031861
15338 DOWMA SHAHZADI GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031862
15339 DOWMA SHAIMAZ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031863
15340 DOWMA SHAINAZ GORUP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176552231514440
15341 DOWMA SHAINAZ GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031864
15342 DOWMA SHAISTA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031865
15343 DOWMA SHAITA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031866
15344 DOWMA SHAJAHA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031867
15345 DOWMA SHAJAHA GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031868
15346 DOWMA SHAKARA BEGAM GROUP MANYAM CHELKANALGONDANalgonda 508001 366554623031869
15347 DOWMA SHAKEELA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031870
15348 DOWMA SHAKEENA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031871
15349 DOWMA SHAKEENA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031872
15350 DOWMA SHAKEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031873
15351 DOWMA SHAKEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031874
15352 DOWMA SHAKEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031875
15353 DOWMA SHAMAJ GROUP NALGONDANALGONDANalgonda 508001 366554623031876
15354 DOWMA SHAMEEFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031877
15355 DOWMA SHAMEEM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031878
15356 DOWMA SHAMEEM GROUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031879
15357 DOWMA SHAMEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031880
15358 DOWMA SHAMEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031881
15359 DOWMA SHAMEEM SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031882
15360 DOWMA SHAMEEM SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031883
15361 DOWMA SHAMEEM SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031884
15362 DOWMA SHAMEEMURNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031885
15363 DOWMA SHAMEEN BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031886
15364 DOWMA SHAMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031887
15365 DOWMA SHAMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031888
15366 DOWMA SHAMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031889
15367 DOWMA SHAMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031890
15368 DOWMA SHAMEEN SUKTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031891
15369 DOWMA SHAMEENA GROUP ANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031892
15370 DOWMA SHAMEER GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031893
15371 DOWMA SHAMSHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031894
15372 DOWMA SHAMSHAD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031895
15373 DOWMA SHAMSHAD GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031896
15374 DOWMA SHAMSHU GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031897
15375 DOWMA SHAMUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031898
15376 DOWMA SHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031899
15377 DOWMA SHANNA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031900
15378 DOWMA SHANNU GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031901
15379 DOWMA SHAREEFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031902
15380 DOWMA SHAREEFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031903
15381 DOWMA SHAREEFUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031904
15382 DOWMA SHAREESA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031905
15383 DOWMA SHARIA NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031906
15384 DOWMA SHARIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031907
15385 DOWMA SHARMEELA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031908
15386 DOWMA SHAZIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031909
15387 DOWMA SHAZIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031910
15388 DOWMA SHEEFA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031911
15389 DOWMA SHEERIN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031912
15390 DOWMA SHEKARA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031913
15391 DOWMA SHIPA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031914
15392 DOWMA SHIREEN BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031915
15393 DOWMA SIRAJ GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031916
15394 DOWMA SIRAJUNISA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031917
15395 DOWMA SNAHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031918
15396 DOWMA SOGARBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031919
15397 DOWMA SOGRA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031920
15398 DOWMA SONY GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031921
15399 DOWMA SONY GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031922
15400 DOWMA SONY GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031923
15401 DOWMA SOUMYA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031924
15402 DOWMA SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031925
15403 DOWMA SULTHANA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031926
15404 DOWMA SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031927
15405 DOWMA SULTHANA SHABEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031928
15406 DOWMA SUMAYAGOOLGORUP NWNALGONDANalgonda 366554623031929
15407 DOWMA TABASSUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031930
15408 DOWMA TABASSUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031931
15409 DOWMA TABSEEN FATHEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031932
15410 DOWMA TAHARA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031933
15411 DOWMA TAHASSUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031934
15412 DOWMA TAHASSUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031935
15413 DOWMA TAHERA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031936
15414 DOWMA TAHERA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031937
15415 DOWMA TAHSEEM GROUP HYDERKHAN GUDANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031938
15416 DOWMA TAHSEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031939
15417 DOWMA TAJUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031940
15418 DOWMA TALSEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031941
15419 DOWMA TAMMU GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031942
15420 DOWMA TARANAM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031943
15421 DOWMA TARANNUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031944
15422 DOWMA TASLEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031945
15423 DOWMA TASLEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031946
15424 DOWMA TASLEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031947
15425 DOWMA TAYYABA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031948
15426 DOWMA TAZEENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031949
15427 DOWMA THAHEBHA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031950
15428 DOWMA THAHER GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031951
15429 DOWMA THAHERA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031952
15430 DOWMA THAHERA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031953
15431 DOWMA THANVEER SULTHANA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031954
15432 DOWMA THASLEEM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031955
15433 DOWMA THISEEN BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031956
15434 DOWMA UMREEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031957
15435 DOWMA VAHEDHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031958
15436 DOWMA VAHEDHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031959
15437 DOWMA VAHEDHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031960
15438 DOWMA VAHEEDHA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031961
15439 DOWMA VAHEEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031962
15440 DOWMA VAHEEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031963
15441 DOWMA WAHEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031964
15442 DOWMA WAHEEHUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031965
15443 DOWMA WAJIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031966
15444 DOWMA WASEEM BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031967
15445 DOWMA WASEEMA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031968
15446 DOWMA WASEEMA GROUP MANYAM CHELKANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031969
15447 DOWMA WASREEN SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031970
15448 DOWMA WAZIDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031971
15449 DOWMA YASMEEN BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031972
15450 DOWMA YASMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031973
15451 DOWMA YASMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031974
15452 DOWMA YASMEEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031975
15453 DOWMA YASMEEN SULTHANA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031976
15454 DOWMA YOUSAF BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031977
15455 DOWMA ZABUNISA GROUP NAPANAGALNALGONDA 366554623031978
15456 DOWMA ZABUNNISA GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031979
15457 DOWMA ZAHANGEER BEE GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031980
15458 DOWMA ZAHEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031981
15459 DOWMA ZAHEDHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031982
15460 DOWMA ZAHERA BEGAM WARD 26NALGONDANALGONDA 366554623031983
15461 DOWMA ZAHERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031984
15462 DOWMA ZAHOORA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031985
15463 DOWMA ZAHUNA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031986
15464 DOWMA ZAIBUNNISA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031987
15465 DOWMA ZAITHUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031988
15466 DOWMA ZAITUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031989
15467 DOWMA ZAITUN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031990
15468 DOWMA ZAKERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031991
15469 DOWMA ZAKIA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031992
15470 DOWMA ZAKIA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031993
15471 DOWMA ZAKIA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031994
15472 DOWMA ZAKIYA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031995
15473 DOWMA ZAMEERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031996
15474 DOWMA ZAREEN GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031997
15475 DOWMA ZAREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031998
15476 DOWMA ZAREENA BEGUM GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623031999
15477 DOWMA ZAREENA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032000
15478 DOWMA ZAREENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032001
15479 DOWMA ZAREENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032002
15480 DOWMA ZAREENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032003
15481 DOWMA ZARUNA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032004
15482 DOWMA ZEBA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032005
15483 DOWMA ZEEBHA GORUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032006
15484 DOWMA ZEEMATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032007
15485 DOWMA ZEENATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032008
15486 DOWMA ZEENATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032009
15487 DOWMA ZEENATH GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032010
15488 DOWMA ZEHRA BEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032011
15489 DOWMA ZUBEDA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032012
15490 DOWMA ZUBEDHA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032013
15491 DOWMA ZUBEDRGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032014
15492 DOWMA ZUBERA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032015
15493 DOWMA ZULLKA BEGUM GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032016
15494 DOWMA ZULSA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032017
15495 DOWMA ZURLENA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032018
15496 DOWMAM SHAMSHANGROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032019
15497 DOWMAM WASREEN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032020
15498 DOWMAMUNEERA GROUP MUNEERA BEGAMNALGONDANalgonda 366554623032021
15499 DOWMANASRATHN GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032022
15500 DOWMWA FAHEEM GORUP NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623032023
15501 DOWNA KASIMBEE GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032024
15502 DPAP XII TH BATCH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032025
15503 DPWMA WASEEMA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032026
15504 DR AMBEDKAR MEMORIAL COOPSOCIETY NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 180215231514613
15505 DR AMBEDKAR SC SHANDI KAWARY LABOUR CO SOCIETY NA, NAKREKAL, CHANDUPATLA, 48192231401262
15506 DR AMBEDKER LCCS KURUMARTHY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215697
15507 DR BR AMBEDKAR SBS MOGILIPAKA 3-20, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214137
15508 DR MODUGU NIRANJAN REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONAGRI, 85087230402273
15509 DR RAJASHEKAR REDDY R M S NA, NUTHANKAL, BIKUMALLA, 214838230616136
15510 DR S R T H B C S HUZUR NAGAR HUZUR NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 24121230800782
15511 DR B R AMBETHKAR S C L C C S NA, YADGARPALLI,, MIRYALGUDA (MDL.), 508207 1106031001097
15512 DR BABASAYEB AMBEDKER LCCS G YADAVELLY NA, KANGAL, YADAVELLY, 200110231215704
15513 DR GOPALA SUDARSHANAM 1-4-47/2PAHADINAGAR NEAR WATER TANKBHONGIR 366554623032027
15514 DR B R AMBEDKER S C LCCS NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215725
15515 DRDA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 221213230325833
15516 DRDA SHG LOAN NA, NIDAMANUR, Nalgonda, 165231700007
15517 DUBA SREENU VARKALA, CHINTHAPALLY, ., 508250 217584233116271
15518 DUBANI LAXMI 3-141BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 366554623032028
15519 DUBANI AMRUTHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 366554623032029
15520 DUBBA EDDAIAH NALGONDA 2635181001799
15521 Dubba Eshwaramma 2-33, R/o Marriguda, Dist: Nalgonda, 508245 237492230719653
15522 dubba saidulu 2-117/1, proddutur, valigonda, 508116 87695230402298
15523 DUBBA YELLAIAH 00, TETTEKUNTA, ALWALA, 508677 1700601001493
15524 DUBBA RAJASHEKAR 1-48, NA, NA, 508244 52164231301358
15525 DUBBA SRINIVAS REDDY 1-41, ., DINDI, 508258 218663232916445
15526 DUBBA VENKANNA 14397.MUNUGODE 366554623032030
15527 DUBBA ANJAMMA NAMARRIGUDANALGONDA 366554623032031
15528 DUBBA BAGYAMMA 14397.MUNUGODE 366554623032032
15529 DUBBA CHANDRAMMA 35827.REKULA VALAYAM 366554623032033
15530 DUBBA GALAIAH 24929MUNUGODEPALIVELA 366554623032034
15531 DUBBA KANTAMMA 4-7-164, AKKA CHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614768
15532 DUBBA MOGALAIAH NA, ., NELLIKAL, 508266 1851231700152
15533 DUBBA NARSAIAH NPVALIGONDAPRODDATOOR 366554623032035
15534 DUBBA PARAMESH NA, ., UTLAPALLI, 508248 146036230606851
15535 DUBBA RUPA 4-10-482, SIDDARTHA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 189180231514804
15536 DUBBA SUSHEELA 4-10-724ABBASIYA COLONYNALGONDA 366554623032036
15537 DUBBA VIJAY KUMAR NA, BOMMEPALLI, KANAGAL, 508001 188789231514791
15538 DUBBAKA LINGAMMA 1-240, DUBBAKAGUDEM, ANANTHARAM, 508004 250706231520694
15539 DUBBAKA RAVINDAR 1-241, ANANTHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 199476231515141
15540 DUBBAKA SAILU 3-69, CHILLAPUR, , 508253 235103230519278
15541 DUBBAKA SAILU 25263CHILLAPUR 366554623032037
15542 DUBBAKA SUMANTH REDDY DUBBAKA SOMI REDDY 6-7-518, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 0 3121371005113
15543 DUBBAKA YELLAIAH NALGONDA 476511002556
15544 DUBBAKA HALYA 36192KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 366554623032038
15545 DUBBAKA JANAIAH 1-241, ANAMNTHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514677
15546 DUBBAKA MEENAIAH 14366MANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 366554623032039
15547 DUBBAKA PARAMESH 2-84, ., NERREPALLY, 501505 87789230402392
15548 DUBBAKA SAMELU NA.ANNARAM 366554623032040
15549 DUBBAKA SANJEEVA NA, ., CHILLAPURAM, 508244 200110231215240
15550 DUBBAKA SANJEEVA NA.CHILLAPURAM 366554623032041
15551 DUBBAKA SATAIAH 45720BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 366554623032042
15552 DUBBAKA URMILA NA.VELUGUPALLI 366554623032043
15553 DUBBAKA VASNTHA 32356UTUKURUTUKUR 366554623032044
15554 DUBBAKA KRISHNAIAH 45841.LACHAMMAGUDEM 366554623032045
15555 DUBBETA ALIAMMA 1-12, JAINPALLY., JANAPALLY, 508126 199719230212244
15556 DUBHAKA SANDYA RANI NA.VEMPATI 366554623032046
15557 DUDA AMORUTHALI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150095230608752
15558 DUDA SIMACHALAM 2-56, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150075230608735
15559 DUDAANI PUNAM KOUR 14-868, SIK WADA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002714
15560 DUDALA LINGAM JAINAPALLY, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224243230317378
15561 DUDALA LINGAM JAINAPALLYBIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 366554623032047
15562 DUDALA VISHWANATH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2873591002277
15563 Dudala Balaiah 3-125, SHARAJIPETA, ALAIR, 508101 57852230201498
15564 DUDALA RENUKA 2-45, Sharajipeta, ., 508101 57646230201481
15565 DUDALA KALPANA NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 366554623032048
15566 DUDALA SRINIVAS 23377ALAIRSHARAJIPET 366554623032049
15567 DUDALA SWETHA NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 366554623032050
15568 DUDALA AJAY KUMAR NOALAIRSHARAJI PET 366554623032051
15569 DUDDU ANJAMMA NA, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 153266230610228
15570 DUDDU VENKATAMMA 2-39, ., CHINTHABAVI, 508248 153267230610229
15571 DUDDU YADAMMA NA, ., CHINTHA BAVI, 508248 153265230610227
15572 DUDDUDUKA VENKATAMMA H NO: 1-14, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224000232917316
15573 DUDDUKOORI LINGAMAIAH H NO: 1-59, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223561232917183
15574 DUDDUKURI NIRANJAN H NO: 1-57, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223607232917195
15575 DUDDUKURI MALLESH 1-57, PENIMALA, UPPUNTALA, 509374 236893232919546
15576 DUDDUR VENKATESH NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 366554623032052
15577 DUDEKULA HUSSANAMMA NATAMMERABANDA PALEMTAMMERABANDA PALEM 366554623032053
15578 DUDEKULA RANJANI NA.VELUGUPALLI 366554623032054
15579 DUDEKULA SAYYAD 26665.VELUGUPALLI 366554623032055
15580 DUDEPALA DHARMAIAH 2-21/1.VELIDANDA 366554623032056
15581 DUDH MASINAMMA 1-9, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 150077230608737
15582 DUDHIMETLA CHANDHRAMMA 1-23, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 64795232101757
15583 DUDHIMETLA LINGAIAH 3-26, JAGANNADHA PURAM, JAGANNADHA PURAM, 508233 27155231200789
15584 DUDHIPALA INDRA SENA REDDY 8-56, ., DAMARCHERLA, 508355 100379231003093
15585 DUDHORI PEDDA VENKATI 3-102, SOMARAM, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 2563761000600
15586 DUDIGAM HYMAVATHI 3-59, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 110861000327
15587 DUDIGAM PAPMMA 3-51, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 215638450618728
15588 DUDIGAM RAMANA 3-43, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721039
15589 DUDIGAM YALLAMMA NAVENKIPELLYVENKIPELLY 366554623032057
15590 DUDIMATLA PEDDA GURUVAIAH 13516THRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 366554623032058
15591 DUDIMETLA SARRAMMA 1-92, PALEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 1693041001210
15592 DUDIMETLA YALAMANCHI SURYAPET 2702761001724
15593 DUDIMETLA ANJAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, SALKNOOR, 100379231002970
15594 DUDIMETLA BIXAMAIAH 12055PALEMPALEM 366554623032059
15595 DUDIMETLA JAGAMMA VAVILKOLE, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150143230608785
15596 DUDIMETLA LAXMI NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 366554623032060
15597 DUDIMETLA LINGAIAH 1-33/1PALEMPALEM 366554623032061
15598 DUDIMETLA SAIDULU 8-1-132, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514774
15599 DUDIMETLA / CHINNA LINGAIAH NALGONDAGUDDIKONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 366554623032062
15600 DUDIPALA AMARENDAR REDDY NA, GAREKUNTA PALEM, KANNEKAL, 508207 99618231002463
15601 DUDIPALA HUSSAIN NABAKHALA PURAMBAKHALA PURAM 366554623032063
15602 DUDIPALA SUJATHA NATHRIPURARAMMUKUNDAPURAM 366554623032064
15603 DUDIPALA AJENDHAR REDDY 19-2/37/11, 0, GARAKUNTA PALEM, 508207 100379231003113
15604 DUDIPALA ALWAL REDDY 1-102, ., CHILUKA MARRY, 508243 143412230605481
15605 DUDIPALA ARUNAMMA 1-23, ., CHILKAMARRY, 508248 153891230610615
15606 DUDIPALA HARIKISHAN REDDY 1-44, ., CHILAKAMARRY, 508243 143613230605606
15607 DUDIPALA MANEMMA NA, JONNAGADDA GUDEM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 180303231514635
15608 DUDIPALA NAGESH 29618G.MALKAPURAMG.MALKAPURAM 366554623032065
15609 DUDIPALA RAGHUPATHI REDDY NA.GARAKUNTLAPALEM 366554623032066
15610 DUDIPALA SRINIVASA REDDY 10990.NERADUGOMMU 366554623032067
15611 DUDUKA LAKSHMAIAH S/O NARSAIAH 3-4 46, MARIPADAGA, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 267339231120812
15612 DUDUKU ANJAIAH S/O SOMAIAH 5-30, MARIPADIGA, GUNDALA, 508277 268272231120821
15613 DUDURUKU VENKATAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 366554623032068
15614 DUGAROTHU NAGAMANI 3-35/1, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 150829230609088
15615 DUGGABOINA SUBBA RAO 1-5/1, PETOL BUNK NEAR, THRIPURARAM VILLAGE MANDAL, 508207 43521005368
15616 DUGGALA NARSAMMA NAKODADKODAD 366554623032069
15617 DUGGALA SUNITHA 43866BAHAR PETANALGONDA 366554623032070
15618 DUGGALE SALAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, AVANTHI PURAM, 100379231002514
15619 DUGGE DORNESH 12-123/9, SANTHOSH NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 247153231420454
15620 DUGGI NARESH 2-60/5, MUKUNDAPURAM, TUMMADAM, 508001 199928231515198
15621 DUGGI PADMA 1-13, UPPUNUNTHALA, GUVVALONIPALLY, 218749232916474
15622 DUGGI BIKSHAM 1-103.VELIDANDA 366554623032071
15623 DUGGI VENKATESHWARLU 45870.KALVAPALLY 366554623032072
15624 DUGGI BHAGYAMMA NA, GUDIWADA, GUDIWADA, 45940231401162
15625 DUGGYALA PUSHPAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032073
15626 DUGUNTLA VEERASWAMY 4-114, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 214838230616441
15627 DUGYALA VENKATESHWAR RAO 1-32, REDDY GUDEM, REDDY GUDEM, 508280 164004232213915
15628 DUGYALA VENKATESHWAR RAO 11689REDDY GUDEMREDDY GUDEM 366554623032074
15629 DUGYALA BALAMMA S/O PITLAM SOMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967251002925
15630 DUGYALA AMMAKKA 3-73, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 80021232202127
15631 DUGYALA AMMAKKA 26724.THUNGATHURTHY 366554623032075
15632 DUGYALA SREELATHA 17199.THUNGATHURTHI 366554623032076
15633 DUKANAM SWAMY 1-3-197VIDYA NAGARBHONGIR 366554623032077
15634 DUKUNOTH UPPALAIAH NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 366554623032078
15635 DULAM VIJAY 8-99, MUSI ROAD, NAKREKAL, 508211 2499761001225
15636 dulam ellamma w/o papaiah 4-13, yeddula gudem, voligonda, 508116 2593491000796
15637 DULAM PADMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 366554623032079
15638 DULIPALA BUCHAMMA NATHRIPURARAMDUGGAPALLY 366554623032080
15639 DULIPALA LACHAIAH NA, ., DUGGEPALLY, 508207 5123232100295
15640 DULLA BEBI 1-38, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154465230610985
15641 DULLA PEDDA GALAMMA 9-19/A, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148881230608065
15642 DULLAM UPENDER NA.SIRIPURAM 366554623032081
15643 DUMBALA VASUDHAR REDDY NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 366554623032082
15644 DUMMEDA RENAMMA 2-7, ., THATICOLE, 508248 149937230608654
15645 DUMMEDA SAILAMMA 1-170, ., THATIKOL, 508248 143947230605757
15646 DUMMERA PARVATHAMMA 44197.CHITRIYALA 366554623032083
15647 DUMMIDA DHANAMMA 1-172/2.THATIKOLU 366554623032084
15648 DUMMIDA LAXMAMMA 1-151, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149847230608617
15649 DUMMIDA MASTANAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 152174230609403
15650 dumpa mahender po/vill:thummalagudem, man:ramannapet, dist:nalgonda, 508113 173304232314323
15651 DUMPA MAHESHWARI W/O RAGHUPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2984421003311
15652 DUMPA LAKSHAMMA 2-50, VELUGUPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514797
15653 DUMPA VENKATAMMA 18295VELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 366554623032085
15654 DUMPALA RAM REDDY NKACHARAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 366554623032086
15655 DUMPALA PARMILA 4-135/1.KONDAMADUGU 366554623032087
15656 DUNAKA SATHEMMA NA, MANIMADDE, MANIMADDE, 508211 458491004793
15657 DUNDA PUSHPALATHA NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 366554623032088
15658 DUNDEMPALLY JANAMMA NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 366554623032089
15659 DUNDIGALA PAPAMMA NALGONDA 2227531002802
15660 DUNDIGALA VENKATAMMA 25-137, KALALWADA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002994
15661 DUNDIGALA BHULAXMI 05-318SABU NAGARMIYALAGUDA 366554623032090
15662 DUNDIGALA LAXMAMMA 20121IMAMPETSURYAPET 366554623032091
15663 DUNDIGALA LAXMI 7-1629, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002717
15664 DUNDIGALA NARASIMHA 18-1900HANMANPETSAGAR ROAD 366554623032092
15665 DUNDIGALA RAMU 25-95MAIN BAZARMAIN BAZAR 366554623032093
15666 DUNDIGALA SATHAIAH 5-8-24/1N.T. ROADNALGONDA 366554623032094
15667 DUNGAR RAM 6-137/a, manoharicp, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94910230302383
15668 DUNGAROTHU MARONI 3-21, ., GUNTIBAVI THANDA, 508248 153390230610299
15669 DUNGAROTHU NIRMALA ..KAMEPALLY 366554623032095
15670 DUNGRATU VENKAMMA 1-71/1.JANAKINAGAR 366554623032096
15671 DUNGUROTHU BAGNA 3-34, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 144613230606109
15672 DUNGUROTHU BIKKU 3-28, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 144659230606127
15673 DUNGUROTHU SUSHEELA NA.KOMMEPALLI 366554623032097
15674 DUNIGULA SIDAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 366554623032098
15675 DUNNA BUCHAMMA 2-129/9, BABASAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 139268232103951
15676 DUNNA CHAKKERAMMA 1-28, KOTHA GONACOL, , 508258 222151232916936
15677 DUNNA PEERAIAH 4-184/1DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 366554623032099
15678 DUNNA SATYANARAYANA 4-47, POTHUNUR, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 173095232614305
15679 DUNNA NAGAIAH NA, ., BABUSAIPET, 508207 215438230616910
15680 DUNNA PRAMEELA DEVI NADI GUDEM, 1-100., NADI GUDEM, 508233 28520231200896
15681 DUNNA ANJAMMA 4-178DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 366554623032100
15682 DUNNA BALAIAH 24.THELDEVARAPALLI 366554623032101
15683 DUNNA CHANDRAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 154509230611026
15684 DUNNA CHINNA EADHAIAH 1-19, ., TIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 154874230611327
15685 DUNNA CHINNA MALLAIAH 42370.THIRMALGIRI 366554623032102
15686 DUNNA EEDAIAH 4-68, ., POTHUNURU, 508276 1069231700082
15687 DUNNA GURUVAMMA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 366554623032103
15688 DUNNA KASHAMMA 1-82/1.VADDIPATLA 366554623032104
15689 DUNNA LAXMAMMA 1-82, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148433230607919
15690 DUNNA MARAMMA NA, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514592
15691 DUNNA MOSHA 18354DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 366554623032105
15692 DUNNA NERSIMHA 2-132BUDDARAMNALGONDA 366554623032106
15693 DUNNA RAMESH 1-154.MALLAPURAM 366554623032107
15694 DUNNA SUJATHA 4-184/1DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 366554623032108
15695 DUNNA VARAMMA 28126NADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 366554623032109
15696 DUNNA YELLAIAH 1-26/1, ., THIRMAL GIRI, 508248 148484230607940
15697 DUPAATI RAMANA RAJU 45982ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 366554623032110
15698 DUPADU RAGHU 19-432, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALA GUDA, 508563 208085230115515
15699 DUPAKAPALLY MANGAMMA 28-75SUNDHAR NAGARSUNDHAR NAGAR 366554623032111
15700 DUPALLY BUCHIRAMULU NANAKREKALNAREGUDEM 366554623032112
15701 DUPALLY YADAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDAKOTHAGUDEM 366554623032113
15702 DUPATI MANGAMMA NEW, THUMMADAM, NIDMANUR, 508207 214838230616216
15703 DUPATI SRINIVAS NA, itikyala, SETTIPALEM, 508207 109820231002852
15704 DUPATI CHANDRAIAH NAALAIRTHURUPU GUDEM 366554623032114
15705 DUPATI RAMARAJU 43101.KALWAPALLI 366554623032115
15706 DUPATI SRINIVAS RAJU 4-156DASAINI GUDEMDASAINI GUDEM 366554623032116
15707 DUPATI THRUPATAMMA 21916.KALWAPALLY 366554623032117
15708 DUPPALAPALLI JANAKAMMA NA, THIPPORTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514892
15709 DUPPELLI AVILAIAH 2-107, MAMIDALA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233937232719096
15710 DUPPELLI CHANDRAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 366554623032118
15711 DUPPELLI MARIYAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 366554623032119
15712 DUPPELLY MANJULA NABAIRAVUNIBANDABAIRAVUNIBANDA 366554623032120
15713 DURAGAM JAYAMMA 5-3/AKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 366554623032121
15714 DURBHAKULA PRANITHA 12-38/2SRINIVASANAGARKODAD 366554623032122
15715 DURDAM CHANDRAMMA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 366554623032123
15716 DUREE MADHAVI NAMIRYALAGUDASEETHARAMPURAM 366554623032124
15717 DURGA BAI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 366554623032125
15718 DURGA BAI YUVAJANA SANGAM PULLAI GUDEM, MOTHKUR, PULLAI GUDEM, 62960232101825
15719 DURGA BHAVANI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( K RAMA) NAALAIRKOLLUR 366554623032126
15720 DURGA CHERKUPALLY 6-2-149/1, HOUSING BORD COLONY., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514956
15721 DURGA REDDY MIRYALA 1-84, THALLAKHAMMAM PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 235071232019272
15722 DURGA SAI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( Y LAXMI NARSAMMA) NA, ALAIR, TANGUTOOR, 203871231166464
15723 DURGA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( K SUJATHA) NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 366554623032127
15724 durgabavani j l group guraldandi 3-51, PEDDAPALUGU TANDA, GURRALADANDI, 508126 3092101004359
15725 DURGAIAH 3-9, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153271230610233
15726 DURGAIAH BASHAPAKA NALGONDA 2923261002601
15727 DURGAIAH MALLA NALGONDA 2647471002058
15728 DURGAIAH MAMIDI NALGONDA 2774151002252
15729 DURGAIAH POLE 2-12, PITTALAGUDEM, GURRAMPODE, 508249 169747230614120
15730 DURGAM JANAIAH 4-61, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 220325232016639
15731 DURGAM MALLAIAH 2-5, BOPPARAM, KETHEPALLY, 508213 169192232014067
15732 DURGAM RAVI 2-55, BOPPARAM, KETHEPALLY, 508211 2436881004499
15733 DURGAM CHANDRAMMA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 366554623032128
15734 DURGAM LALITHA NA, KOPPOLE, KOPPOLE, 200110231215363
15735 DURGAM MAREMMA NA, ., KOPPOLE, 508211 200110231215469
15736 DURGAM PAPAMMA 10-96/1, KOTHAPET, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236847230519537
15737 DURGAM RAMULU 10-109, VANJARA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 239106230519846
15738 DURGAM VEERAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, BOPPARAM, 47240231401208
15739 DURGAM VENKANNA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 366554623032129
15740 DURGAM ANASURYA 5-7-533, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514752
15741 DURGAM BALAIAH 12816JULURPOCHAMPALLY 366554623032130
15742 DURGAM DEVADSU NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 366554623032131
15743 DURGAM GOPAIAH NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 366554623032132
15744 DURGAM NAGAIAH NAKOPPLEKOPPLE 366554623032133
15745 DURGAM SAIDULU NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 366554623032134
15746 DURGAMATHA M M G FISHER WOMAN CO-OP SOC NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015939
15747 DURGAMMA MANUPATI NALGONDA 2391801003545
15748 DURGAMMA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, K B PALLY, 140268230604035
15749 DURGAMPUDI PARAMESHWAR REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 366554623032135
15750 DURGAMPUDI GOVINDAMMA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 366554623032136
15751 DURGAMPUDI RAM REDDY 3-28, ., VEERLAPALEM, 508355 1081111001061
15752 DURGAPATHI SRINIVAS 3-4-194, MEENA NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 866491000025
15753 DURGAPATHY SRIDEVI 3-4-194MEENANAGARBHONGIR 366554623032137
15754 DURGAPRASAD JERRIPOTHULA NALGONDA 2409341003141
15755 DURGESH MEDI 3-21, DUBBAKA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 223235231917113
15756 DURGESH MEDI 44256DUBBAKARAMANNAPET 366554623032138
15757 DURGHA BAI S B S NAKODADKODAD 366554623032139
15758 DUSARI SATHAMMA NAALAIRALER 366554623032140
15759 DUSARI UMARANI NA.GUNDLA GUDEM 366554623032141
15760 DUSHARLA VENKATESH WARLU 14-29-191SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 366554623032142
15761 DUSHETTI NAGAMMA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202162
15762 DUSHETTI NAGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 366554623032143
15763 DUSSA MALLAIAH 6-154/1, X-ROAD, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 215737232716056
15764 DUSSA PANCHAMARUSHI 6-67, CHANDHU PATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 225526231417551
15765 DUSSA PANCHAMARUSHI 24624CHANDHU PATLANAKREKAL 366554623032144
15766 DUSSA RAMAIAH VALLAPURAM2-92/6.VALLAPURAM 366554623032145
15767 DUSSA NAGESH 6-523, RAM NAGAR, RAM NAGAR, 508207 108525231002691
15768 DUSSA JANARDAN NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODU 366554623032146
15769 DUSSA KALPALATHA NAACHARLA GUDEMACHARLA GUDEM 366554623032147
15770 DUSSA LAXMAMMA 32905ACHARLA GUDEMACHARLA GUDEM 366554623032148
15771 DUSSA NERSAMMA 4-10-682SIDDERDHA COLONYNALGONDA 366554623032149
15772 DUSSA SHIVA KRISHNA NAACHARYULA. GUDEMACHARYULA. GUDEM 366554623032150
15773 DUSSA YADAGIRI 16-156, MUSI RAOD NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 46209231401178
15774 DUVVA SRINIVAS 2-104, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 244931231820366
15775 DUVVA ANJAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 366554623032151
15776 DUVVA VIJAYA N, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 156708230612906
15777 DUVVA YADAMMA 11-83/1, OLD RAMALAYAM, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147875230607712
15778 DUVVA YADAMMA 17-368NEAR POST OFFICEDEVARAKONDA 366554623032152
15779 DVALI KURRA W/O CHANDRIYA, H NO 1-34/2, JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 1065901004748
15780 DWAALI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142549230605134
15781 DWACRA UNIT VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213925
15782 DWALI MUDAVATH WAP235303300123, 5-20, PUTTAM GANDI, 508248 216176230616092
15783 DWARAPU VENKATA RAMANA 9-225/1BHARATH NAGARALAIR 366554623032153
15784 DWMA BILQEES GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 366554623032154
15785 DY E E [PRJ SUB DEV DVK N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141399230604879
15786 DYAGALA MUTHYALU 4-61, MADHAPURAM, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231887230418753
15787 DYDAGIREDDY LAXMI 45995KALAL WADAMIRYALAGUDA 366554623032155
15788 E DHANAMMA N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155734230612080
15789 E GOVINDU NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 155545230611910
15790 E LOKIYA NA, PERWALA, ., 508248 155558230611921
15791 E PARVATHI N, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANPALLI, 153441230610328
15792 E RAMESH 4-84, NARSINGBATLA, , 508001 198784231515041
15793 E SHIVA N, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508248 155607230611965
15794 E BENZIMAN NA, ., ., 508248 157427230613364
15795 E BHADHRAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 1343011001332
15796 E BHAGYAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032156
15797 E BICHI NA, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 147335230607558
15798 E BIKINI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANAPALLY, 152965230609958
15799 E BIKSHAM 8-2-154/2, DHARUSHAFA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209321230115839
15800 E BIXAMAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 366554623032157
15801 E CHANDRAKALA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152957230609950
15802 E CHINNA JANGAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, KANDUKUR, 146555230607143
15803 E CHINNA RAMULU NA, ., DONIYALA, 508248 142975230605293
15804 E DAYAKAR NA.EHAMEDIGUDEM 366554623032158
15805 E DEVAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157107230613237
15806 E EDAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158213230613816
15807 E HARILALU 4-8, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147159230607476
15808 E JUMANI NA, ., SERI PALLE, 508248 156403230612675
15809 E JYOTHI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032159
15810 E KALAMMA NA, ., T GOURARAM, 508248 157187230613311
15811 E KAMLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152847230609843
15812 E KAVITHA NA, ., POLYANAIK THANDA, 508248 146819230607286
15813 E KOTAMMA N, ., POTHIREDDYPALLY, 508248 156612230612828
15814 E KOTI REDDY NALGONDA 2092591002261
15815 E KOUSALYA N, ., ., 508248 158223230613825
15816 E LALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152879230609873
15817 E LAXMAMMA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155644230611999
15818 E LAXMI NA, ., DHUGYALA, 508257 155409230611785
15819 E LAXMINARYANA NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 366554623032160
15820 E LINGA REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137141231903880
15821 E LINGAIAH 45352.CHOUTUPPAL 366554623032161
15822 E LINGAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158180230613784
15823 E LOKYA NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 156387230612662
15824 E MAHENDHRA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514843
15825 E MALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202159
15826 E MALLAMMA NA.. 366554623032162
15827 E MALLAREDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137019231903844
15828 E MALLESHAM NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131453232003389
15829 E MASIREDDY 2-31/1, ., LENGARAJPALLY, 508112 215438230617217
15830 E MOTHILAL NA.TELDEVARAPALLY 366554623032163
15831 E NAGAIAH 3-12, RATNAPURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 131771232003502
15832 E NANDA NA, ., POLY NAIK THANDA, 508248 140630230604228
15833 E PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032164
15834 E PUNNI NA, ., DUGYALA, 508257 156494230612741
15835 E RAGAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 366554623032165
15836 E RAJANI KUMAR 8-32, B C COLONY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508213 131690232003481
15837 E RAJANI KUMAR 11902B C COLONYTHUNGATHURTHY 366554623032166
15838 E RAJITHA NA, ., DINDI, 508248 155240230611646
15839 E RAMADEVI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032167
15840 E RAMAKRISHNA 1-63, ., AZMAPURAM, 508256 157398230613342
15841 E RAMASWAMY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032168
15842 E RAMREDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032169
15843 E RAMULAMMA NA.. 366554623032170
15844 E RAMULU NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032171
15845 E RAVINDAR NA, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 146904230607327
15846 E RAVINDHER 11414YELLANKIRAMANAPETA 366554623032172
15847 E SAIDAIAH NA.BETHAVOLU 366554623032173
15848 E SAIDAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032174
15849 E SAIDULU NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514456
15850 E SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032175
15851 E SAMADHANAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032176
15852 E SAMBASIVARAO 23012.BETHAVOOL 366554623032177
15853 E SAROJA NA, NEREDUGOMMU, ., 508248 156640230612851
15854 E SHANKAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003351
15855 E SHANKARAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032178
15856 E SHANTHAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142505230605122
15857 E SHANTHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152868230609863
15858 E SHIROLI NA, CHANDAM PET, MUDUDUNDLA, 156356230612635
15859 E SOMAIAH NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 366554623032179
15860 E SOMAIAH NA.. 366554623032180
15861 E SOMAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032181
15862 E SREERAM N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158121230613739
15863 E SRINIVAS 6-134, ., MALLEPALLY, 508256 207198230115432
15864 E SRINIVAS NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032182
15865 E SRINU 1-70/1, NARSINGBHATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 2093631000440
15866 E SRINU NALGONDA 2093631000440
15867 E SRINU 1-NEW, DUBBA THANDA., MADMADKA, 508248 146523230607123
15868 E SRINU NALGONDA 146523230607123
15869 E SRINU NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 156616230612832
15870 E SRINU NA.BHEEMANPALLY 366554623032183
15871 E SUSHILA 3-62, APPAJIPT, NLG, 508001 209195230115793
15872 E SWAMY H.NO3-19.LINGOJI GUDEM 366554623032184
15873 E SWARUPA NA.. 366554623032185
15874 E TIKKULAL NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032186
15875 E VENKATAIAH NA, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 146473230607094
15876 E VENKATAIAH N.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032187
15877 E VENKATESH NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 366554623032188
15878 E YADAGIRI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514836
15879 E YASHODA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141048230604602
15880 E YLLAMMA 1-5, ., LINGARAJIPALLI, 508112 215438230617402
15881 E ANJAIAH 29623HOUSING BORDNALGONDA 366554623032189
15882 E BIXAM NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 366554623032190
15883 E BIXAPATHI H.NO 90-9/36UPH COLONYPANAGAL 366554623032191
15884 E IDDAIAH 3-167, PULIPALUPLULA, MUNUGODE, 508001 187838231514767
15885 E JAGANLA 43891KANNAIAHBAVI THANDAKANAGAL 366554623032192
15886 E LAXMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032193
15887 E LAXMI BAI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 366554623032194
15888 E LAXMINARI NA.THOUKLAPUR VIL 366554623032195
15889 E MADHUSUDAN REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 188789231514792
15890 E NAGAMMA 3-42/2, ., RANGAREDYGUDEM, 508248 147310230607549
15891 E NAGENDAR H.NO.7-1722, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1003451001003
15892 E NARESH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141731230604965
15893 E PRAMEELA NASATYAMPAD THANDA VILBORRAIPALEM 366554623032196
15894 E SAIDULU 1-1-90/ASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032197
15895 E SRISAILAM 6-3-1139SAVARKAR NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032198
15896 E SUMALATHA NABACHANNAPETAPOCHANNAPET 366554623032199
15897 E VARA LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032200
15898 E VENKANNA NA.NOMULA 366554623032201
15899 E BHUPAL 20852NAGINENIPALLYBOMMALA RAMARAM 366554623032202
15900 E LAXMAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514949
15901 E LINGAIAH 1-68, RAGHAVAPURAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 95033230302398
15902 E LINGAIAH 24838RAGHAVAPURAMBIBINAGAR 366554623032203
15903 E MANIKYA CHARY 1-117KEETHAVARIGUDEMKEETAVARIGUDEM 366554623032204
15904 E RAMULAMMA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 366554623032205
15905 E SRINIVASULU 6-8-148HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032206
15906 E VENKATAIAH NA.. 366554623032207
15907 E VENKATAMMA NA, ., G B PALLY, 508248 156868230613033
15908 E YELLAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514945
15909 Eada Saidulu Ganugu BandaGaridepalli 366554623032208
15910 EADHAIAH NARRA PACHARLABAVI, KONDEMALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 223637233117211
15911 EADHARA MELIKA REDDY 41821BELOW ANDRA BANKNEAR TO CHURCH 366554623032209
15912 EADLA BUCHAIAH NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 366554623032210
15913 EAKULA EALMMA NA.THATICOLE 366554623032211
15914 EAKULA RAJAWARI 1-121, =, THATICOLE, 508248 154797230611274
15915 EAKULA SIDAMMA NADEVARAKONDATHITHAKUNTAL 366554623032212
15916 EALESWARAM VENKATESHWARLU NA, MAREPALLI, MAREPALLI, 508001 222169231516939
15917 EALETI MALLAREDDY EALETI AGIREDDY 4-82/-1, GUNDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 278209231120886
15918 EALMINETI PADMA 3-79, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 153825230610552
15919 EALUGOTI RAMULAMMA PANGAVANI KUNTA, KOTHAPALLI, ANUMULA, 508266 214938230616546
15920 EANTI VEERASWOMY NAPALA ANNARMPALA ANNARM 366554623032213
15921 EARASING CHINA VENGAIAH 2-164, BC COLONY, ANUMULA, 508266 925011004607
15922 EARATI RADHA 1-172, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149569230608468
15923 EARATI MALLAMMA 3-57, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 225865231317590
15924 EARGADINDA NARAMMA 428, GODUMADKA BAJAR, HALIYA, 508377 199953232615205
15925 EARLA PULLAREDDY 8-32/AKODADGUDIBANDA 366554623032214
15926 EARLLI RAMULAMMA 3-23, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508248 155205230611616
15927 EARPULA MUTHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2255421001912
15928 EARRA VENKATAMMA NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 149656230608549
15929 EARUKALI SUKKAIAH NA.MANDALAPOOR 366554623032215
15930 EAS MPDO NA.GURROMPODE 366554623032216
15931 EASAM RAMULU NA, ., DUGGALA, 508257 140739230604305
15932 EASLAVATH SAIDA H.NO 9-9.EASLAVATH THANDA 366554623032217
15933 EASRAM SAIDAMMA 1-105, MARPAKA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 823431004849
15934 EBRAHIM BASHA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, HAZZATH THANDA, 140352230604085
15935 EDA ANJAMMA N, ., NEREDIGOMMU, 508248 156755230612942
15936 EDABOINA VENKATAMMA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155655230612010
15937 EDABOINA KAMALAKAR 6-11-24, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182296231514610
15938 EDAM PULLAIAH 25051gattpalchandur 366554623032218
15939 EDAM VANDANA 6-57, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214256
15940 EDAMA ANJAMMA 56-58, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150275230608882
15941 EDAMONI BUCHAMMA 1-17, VELTO;OR, UPPUNUTHALA, 506259 220371232916643
15942 EDAMONI BUCHAMMA 1-17, VELTO;OR, UPPUNUTHALA, 506259 220371232916643
15943 EDAMONI BALRAJU NA, ., KHANAPOOR, 508248 157204230613321
15944 EDAMONI ANJAMMA 1-17, ., BRAHMANAPLLY, 508248 150154230608790
15945 EDAMOONI YADAIAH H NO:3-42, KHANAPUR, DINDI, 508258 224599232917471
15946 EDARI VENKANNA 4-152, CHALAKURTI, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 232751232618903
15947 EDCHARLA MAHENDER 21217.NAGIMENIPALLI 366554623032219
15948 EDDA RAMULAMMA NAGUNGANALAPALEMTHIPPERTHI 366554623032220
15949 EDDLLA NARSI REDDY 3-106/2, ANNEPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 184098231514638
15950 EDDU KALAVATHI 30440AKKACHELMANALGONDA 366554623032221
15951 EDDU SRINU NA, PAJJURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514691
15952 EDDULA MARKU 3-39/1, KOTTAPALLY, ANUMULA, 508278 174615231714438
15953 EDDULA SRIDEVI 30440ADDEM CHELKANALGONDA 366554623032222
15954 EDELLI SALAMMA 1-171, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149572230608471
15955 EDHAMMA KOMERA W/O YELLAIAH, 28-192, VINOBHANAGAR, 508207 2517171000132
15956 EDHULAKANTI NAGESH GOUD 7-9-80/RSRI RAM NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032223
15957 EDIKOJU SRINIVASA CHARY 3-34, CHANDUR, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514764
15958 EDIRGU SRINIVAS REDDY 15738ANNARAMANNARAMA 366554623032224
15959 edla karunakar nilayaiahgudem, anjanepalli, thripuraram, 508377 12828232600566
15960 Edla Vijay 2-34, R/o Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, 508245 237493230719654
15961 EDLA ANJAMMA 1-5, LATHIPOOR, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 220111232916608
15962 EDLA MANGAMMA NA, SRI KRISHNA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514945
15963 EDLA RAM REDDY S/O MALLA REDDY 2-99/5, RAGHAVAPURAM, ATHMAKUR M, 508277 242950231120224
15964 EDLA RAMULU 1-66, NARSING BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 209139230115776
15965 EDLA SAIDAMMA NA, ., KORLA PAHAD, 508211 200110231215450
15966 EDLA SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 157857230613598
15967 EDLA BALREDDY 2-38/6, PAMUKUNTA, RAJAPET, 508115 164004232214315
15968 EDLA BHAGYAMMA NA, ., REDDY GUDEM, 508280 80021232202172
15969 EDLA BHAGYAMMA NA.REDDY GUDEM 366554623032225
15970 EDLA LINGAIAH NANARSIHUMLA GUDAMNAMPALLY 366554623032226
15971 EDLA RAMADEVI NA, ., REDDY GUDEM, 508280 80021232202173
15972 EDLA RAMADEVI NA.REDDY GUDEM 366554623032227
15973 EDLA SUGUNAMMA NA.PASTHALA 366554623032228
15974 EDLA VASANTHA SINGARAM, MUNUGODE., NALGONDA, 508244 509891000192
15975 EDLA VENKATAMMA 30133.ANNARAM 366554623032229
15976 EDLA MALLAIAH 4-72, CHINAKAPARTHY, CHITYALA, 580114 236859230519539
15977 EDMA ANJI REDDY 2-21, BHEEMAN PALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224484230317442
15978 EDMA ANJI REDDY 44228BHEEMAN PALLYPOCHAMPALLY 366554623032230
15979 EDPULA NIRANJAN NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 143505230605537
15980 EDPULA CHENNAMMA 2-70, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508258 151125230609199
15981 EDUKOJU NARASIMHA CHARY 30317.CHINTHAKUNTLA 366554623032231
15982 EDUKONDALU BURAM NALGONDA 2347611003256
15983 EDUKONDALU JADA 8-265, HUJURNAGAR, , 508213 235715232019367
15984 EDUKONDALU PAJJURI NALGONDA 2757161003390
15985 EDULA BALASWAMY NANAKREKALINPAMULA 366554623032232
15986 EDULA IDHAMMA -, CHINNANEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 214938230616610
15987 EDULA KAMALAMMA NAANNEPARTHINALGONDA 366554623032233
15988 EDULA MALLIKARJUN RAO 1, ., GADIAGOURARAM, 508248 145233230606357
15989 EDULA MANAGAMMA 1.MURPUNUTHALA 366554623032234
15990 EDULA PADMAMMA NANARKETPALLYNARKETPALLY 366554623032235
15991 EDULABAD MALLESH 1-80, VENKIRYALA, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212260
15992 EDULAKANTI ANDAMMA NABAIRAVUNI BANDABAIRAVUNI BANDA 366554623032236
15993 EDULAKANTI PADMA NABAIRAVUNI BANDABAIRAVUNI BANDA 366554623032237
15994 EDULAKANTI VENKATESH 20149.KOHUALAPURAM 366554623032238
15995 EDULAKANTI NARSIMHULU 1-53, TALLAGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 198462232414988
15996 EDULLA MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155993230612311
15997 EDULLA SRINIVAS REDDY 4-148, PEDDA KAPARTHY, CHITYALA, 508114 235194230519286
15998 EDULLA SRINIVAS REDDY 4-148PEDDA KAPARTHYCHITYALA 366554623032239
15999 EDULLA SUGRIVIREDDY 2-75, ANNAPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514646
16000 EDULLA INDRA REDDY NA, ANNPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514676
16001 EDULLA LALAMMA 16171, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152569230609687
16002 EDULLA VENKAT REDDY 27426ANNAPERTHINALGONDA 366554623032240
16003 EDULLAH ARUNA NA, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514675
16004 EDUMALLA SOMAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 366554623032241
16005 EDUPALA RAMESH NA, ., CHINNA ADISHERLA PALLY, 508248 157541230613438
16006 EDUPULA VENKATAIAH N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156694230612895
16007 EDUPULA GOVIND NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144721230606147
16008 EDUPULA RENUKAMMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 148502230607944
16009 EDURGA KRISHNAMMA 1-2/6, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 148159230607824
16010 EDURLA RAMA RAO NA, CHINTHA PALLE, Nalgonda, 143320230605432
16011 EDURLU RAMI REDDY 1-79, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 143435230605494
16012 EDURU VENKATAMMA 5-16, ., GUNDLA PALLE, 508248 154060230610739
16013 EDURUGATLA ANKAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78001232201991
16014 EEARTI MALLESHAM 28126.IPPARTHY 366554623032242
16015 EEARTI PARVATALU 28126.IPPARTHY 366554623032243
16016 EEDA RAMURTHY 8-193, LAKSHMIDEVIGUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 97597231302426
16017 EEDA KALYANI 1-184, NEELAIAH GUDEM., ANJANA PALLY, 508207 100379231003307
16018 EEDA BAKKAMMA 43101.GANUGUBANADA 366554623032244
16019 EEDA LAKSHMI 16803RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 366554623032245
16020 EEDA NAGESHWAR RAO NAGANUGABANDAGANUGUBANDA 366554623032246
16021 EEDA NARSIMHA RAO NANERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 366554623032247
16022 EEDA PUNAMMA NA.ANJANAPALLY 366554623032248
16023 EEDA SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEGANUGUBANDA 366554623032249
16024 EEDA VENKATAMMA NA.KONDAIGUDEM 366554623032250
16025 eedaiah balguri 8-52, koppole, buddareddy gudem, 508256 216680230716139
16026 EEDAMMA CHIGURLA W/o LINGAIAH, RAGADAPA VILL, THRIPURARAM MDL, 508207 2533901000148
16027 EEDARA VENKATESHWAR RAO NATHRIPURARAMANNARAO CAMP 366554623032251
16028 EEDUKANTI SWATHI 3-101/1, MARYALA, BOMMALRAMARAM, 508116 224813230417494
16029 EEDULA LACHAIAH S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2322031003418
16030 EEDULA LACHAIAH 3-1, ., GATTU SINGARAM, 508277 232203231118813
16031 EEDULA LACHAIAH 45660.GATTU SINGARAM 366554623032252
16032 EEDULA RAMANARSAMMA 5-16, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77986232201983
16033 EEDULA RAMANARSAMMA 42491.GOTTIPARTHI 366554623032253
16034 EEDULA SRINU 21276MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 366554623032254
16035 EEDULAKANTHA PADMA 46753CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 366554623032255
16036 EEDURU RAMULAMMA 5-16-1, DINDI, , 508258 222356232916973
16037 EEGA PADMAVATHI NAKODADKODAD 366554623032256
16038 EEGA UPENDER NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032257
16039 EEGA SRAVANI 1-85/A.KUKKADAM 366554623032258
16040 EEGALA SUNITHA NABALASAIAGUDAMCHETLA CHENNARAM 366554623032259
16041 EELA NARSAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM 366554623032260
16042 EENAPALLY BAKKAIAH 17958LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 366554623032261
16043 EENDLA UPENDRA NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 366554623032262
16044 EERA PUNNAMMA 9-25, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 152160230609397
16045 EERABOINA RAMULU NA.TRIPURARAM 366554623032263
16046 EERAGOLLA RAMULU 30-223EDULA GUDAEDULA GUDA 366554623032264
16047 EERAMALLA BALAMMA 4-46, CHINNAKAPARTHY, CHITYAL, 508114 235679230519360
16048 EERAMALLA KUMAR NANALGONDANALGONDA 366554623032265
16049 EERASARAPU MAHESHWARI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 577081002274
16050 EERLA PUSHPALATHA 8-20, DAMMANAGUDEM\, NARSINGBATLA, 508001 198938231515063
16051 EERLA ANJAMMA na, ., pallipahad, 508256 171812230714213
16052 EERLA PARWATHAMMA NA, ., KANAGALLU, 508256 171861230714227
16053 EERLA PARWATHAMMA NA.KANAGALLU 366554623032266
16054 EERLA AMRUTHAMMA NA, NARSING BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514777
16055 EERUGU RAMULU 18-1917/4, HANUMANPEET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002859
16056 EESAM MALLAREDDY NAGURRAMPODEVATTIKODE 366554623032267
16057 EESAM PEDDAMMA NALGONDA 1898611003447
16058 EESAM MANGAMMA 1-42, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149280230608209
16059 EESAM MARAIAH 4-10-360ABBASIAH COLONYNALGONDA 366554623032268
16060 EESHWARAMMA GURRAM NALGONDA 2262511002842
16061 EESLAVATH VEERA NA.KOTHAPETATHANDA 366554623032269
16062 EETA MALLAIAH NA, SHETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 2291791005076
16063 EETA RAMESH 3-63, ., MOLKAPATNAM, 508207 100379231003153
16064 EETTY SEETHA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 214838230616048
16065 EGALA VARALAXMI NANERED CHERLAYELLAPURAM 366554623032270
16066 EGALA MANGAMMA 5-11-AR/69MANYAM CHELKANALGONDA 366554623032271
16067 EGAYE RAJA 3-12-12/5/4/4ERUKALA WADASURYAPET 366554623032272
16068 EGGADI RAMA RAO NA.BETHAVOLU 366554623032273
16069 EGGADI SAIDA RAO NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 366554623032274
16070 EGGE MALSOOR NA.VELUGUPALLI 366554623032275
16071 EGOORI KALAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 366554623032276
16072 EHIJARLA NAGARAJU NA.. 366554623032277
16073 EIPALAPALLY RUKKAMMA NARAMANNAPETAPAILVADA 366554623032278
16074 EITTAPU BIXAPATHY nYADAGIRIGUTTAmasaipet 366554623032279
16075 EJENDLA JAYAMMA 4-132, PEDDA MILLU BAZAR, KAPUGALLU, 508206 2887521004428
16076 EKALAPU VENKATAIAH NATHALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 366554623032280
16077 EKASHILA MAHILA PODUPU SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 84172230402197
16078 EKBAL SHEK 2-24, POLEPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 248989233120598
16079 EKKALURI MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDANIDAMANOOR 366554623032281
16080 ekkatali janamma 1-126, alwala, tettekunta, 508266 214938230616582
16081 EKKIRI KOMALATHA NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 366554623032282
16082 EKULA LALITHA 1-107, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154795230611272
16083 EKULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148344230607894
16084 EKULA SALAMMA NA, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154125230610765
16085 EKULA SUGUNAMMA 2-1/2, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155046230611476
16086 EKULA YALLAIAH 2-43, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149282230608211
16087 ELAKANTI SRINIVAS 45717.RAHIMKHANGUDA 366554623032283
16088 ELAKARAJULA ANJANEYULU 6-100CHINTHALAPLEMMELLACHERVU 366554623032284
16089 ELAKONDA MADHAVA REDDY 3-124, THUKKAPUR, THUKKAPURAM, 508116 85087230402292
16090 ELAKURTHY MANJULA 5-133, ., PARATHAP NAGAR, 508248 154061230610740
16091 ELAMA UPENDRA 7-19/6, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202161
16092 ELAMA UPENDRA 7-19/6VEMPATIVEMPATI 366554623032285
16093 ELASANA BOINA SAIDULU 6-3-482SHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032286
16094 ELDANDA VENKAT REDDY 25324VALIGONDAGOLNEPALLY 366554623032287
16095 ELDERS RECREATIONS SOCIETY NAKODADKODAD 366554623032288
16096 ELE KALPANA 1-11, PRODUTTUR, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214152
16097 ELEMINATE BALAMANI 17199.VADAPARTHI 366554623032289
16098 ELETI VENKATAMMA N, ., YELLAPURAM, 508243 155789230612128
16099 ELGABOINA SOMAIAH 8-35/1, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 238486231619783
16100 ELGURI LINGAIAH NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002550
16101 ELGURI VENKATESWARI NA, ., BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 152415230609551
16102 ELIJALA SRINU 11-17, CHARLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 208709230115644
16103 ELIJELA SAMELU 8-25, MARRIGADDA, GUNDALA, 508277 284902231120919
16104 ELIJELA SAMELU 45870MARRIGADDAGUNDALA 366554623032290
16105 ELIJERLA RADHIKA NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508211 47907231401246
16106 ELIJERLA MALLAMMA 1-85/1, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 153797230610528
16107 ELIKANTI LAXMAMMA 1-137/40KALVALA PALEM 366554623032291
16108 ELIKATTE RAMESH H.NO:2-38ALIMPURALIMPUR 366554623032292
16109 ELIMINETI MUTHYALAMMA N, CHANDAM PET, MURUPUNUTHALA, 155764230612105
16110 ELIMINETI PARVATHAMMA 19845.SATYANARAYANAPURAM VIL 366554623032293
16111 ELIMINETI PADMA NA.SINGARAJPALLI 366554623032294
16112 ELIMINETY LAXMAMMA 2-13, ., RAHMANTAPUR, 508258 149337230608250
16113 ELIZARLA SAIDAMMA 13547.CHANDAMPET 366554623032295
16114 ELKA KRISHNAREDDY 26299CHIVVEMLACHIVVEMLA 366554623032296
16115 ELKANI VENKATESWARLU 4-178/4, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 61342231101577
16116 ELLA SRINU 1-119/A, NARSING BATLA, NLG, 508244 233795231519058
16117 ELLA SRINU 1-119/ANARSING BATLANLG 366554623032297
16118 Ella Reddy Sama 4-, Ammanabolu, Alair, 508101 221947230216908
16119 ELLA BHASKAR REDDY 2.SIRIPURAM 366554623032298
16120 ellaiah giri na, venkatapuram, sukthanpur, 5080256 215246230715972
16121 ELLAMALLA MARAMMA NA, ., MALLAREDDIPALLI, 508248 143542230605562
16122 ELLAMLA MANGAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 366554623032299
16123 ELLAMLA VENKAT RDDY 2-64, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514805
16124 ellamma mallemina na, teretigudem, gurrampode, 508256 175281230714499
16125 ELLAMONI AGAIAH 5-448,5-449SRINATH TENT HOUSECHOUTUPPAL 366554623032300
16126 ELLANDULA VENKATESHVARLU 3-125, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78598232202039
16127 ELLANDULA VENKATESHVARLU 3-125.GOTTIPARTHI 366554623032301
16128 ELLEBOINA VENKANNA 1-41, KODUR, JJGUDEM, 508280 238100232219735
16129 ELLEULA SHIVA LINGAM 30348SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032302
16130 ELLIMALLA JANAKI RAMULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 366554623032303
16131 ELLU BOSHI REDDY 1-48, MADDIRALA, NUTHANKAL, 508280 2565091000626
16132 ELLUTLA JANAMMA 33298PILLAALAMARIPIMLLALAMARI 366554623032304
16133 ELMINATI LAXMAMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508257 153966230610683
16134 ELMINETI BUCHAMMA PARVEDULA, PEDAVOORA\, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 214838230616614
16135 ELMINETI LAXMAIAH 2-124, ., RAMAPURAM, 508248 145242230606364
16136 ELMINETI MALLAREDDY 3-10, ., KAPRAIPALLY, 508111 62414231101680
16137 ELUGALA CHANDRAMOULI NA, ALAIR, ALER, 56420230201210
16138 ELUGU SAIDULU 5-3/3, ., DATHAPPA GUDEM, 508277 62505231101687
16139 ELUGU SATHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514930
16140 ELUGU SATHAMMA NANELLI BANDANELLI BANDA 366554623032305
16141 ELUGU VENKAMMA 30011.GHATNEMALIPUR 366554623032306
16142 ELUGURI VENKANNA NA.LAXMIPURAM 366554623032307
16143 ELUGURI JANAKIRAM REDDY 1-42, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 145107230606292
16144 ELUGURI SAVITHRAMMA 3-67, ., MEDARAM, 508248 149661230608554
16145 ELUKA ANJAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152308230609457
16146 ELUKA LAXMI 2-18/2, ., VENKATESHWARA BAVI, 503979 155347230611739
16147 ELUKA VENKATAMMA 13547VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 366554623032308
16148 ELURI SATHYAM REDY NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEBEEMANAPALLI 366554623032309
16149 ELURI SHESHAMMA 1-27, CHOTAPALLY, CHOTAPALLY, 128459232003159
16150 ELURI SRINIVAS REDDY 1-27, CHOTAPALLY, CHOTAPALLY, 128459232003160
16151 ELUVARANI SHYAMALAMMA 35796.KOTHAPALLI 366554623032310
16152 EM REDDY SUHSHILA 1-113, ., GHANAPUR, 508243 154730230611216
16153 EM SEC TREDERS BHONGIRIMOTHKURBHONGIRI 366554623032311
16154 EMADI KALAMMA NA, ., CHILAKAMORI, 508248 155906230612234
16155 EMALAPANGU ALISU 2-142TELLABELLITELLABELLI 366554623032312
16156 EMALAPANGU VENKAMMA 2-103/1TELLABELLITELLABELLI 366554623032313
16157 EMIREDDY SRAVANTHI 4-24, CHAEAKONDA, CHAEAKONDA, 508258 230653232918468
16158 EMIREDDY AMRUTHA 29587.MURPUNUTHALA 366554623032314
16159 EMIREDDY RAMULAMMA 1-78, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 149386230608298
16160 EMMA LALITHA na, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136287231903726
16161 EMMADI VAJRAMMA NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 61404231101580
16162 EMMARAJU SATHAIAH N, ., THELUGUPALLY, 508248 156767230612953
16163 EMME SHEKAR 4-59, MARKETROAD, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214155
16164 EMMIDI RAJU 3-21, ., T. SHAPURAM, 508277 62355231101669
16165 EMPALLA RAJU ISKILLA POST, UTTATOOR, RAMANNAPET, 508113 3126711005354
16166 EMPALLA NETHEESHAM 46419.DHARMOJIGUDAM 366554623032315
16167 EMPLOYEES WORKMENS ECS CO OP SOC NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032316
16168 EMPLOYMENT UNITED CO OP NA;, SURYAPET, SURYAPT, 214577232015904
16169 EMSEC TRADERS BHONAGIRALAIRNalgonda 366554623032317
16170 EMULA BALAIAH 3-86/9BOORUGUGADDABOORUGUGADDA 366554623032318
16171 EMULA ISTHARI 1-92, LANKALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514694
16172 ENAGANDUALA SHAILAJA NA.THUGNATHURTHY 366554623032319
16173 ENAMALLA RAMULAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGARAM 366554623032320
16174 ENAPALA VENKATA RAMA KRISHNA 4-79-3/10, MELLACHERVU ROAD, NEAR PETROL BUNK, 508206 14198230900602
16175 ENDA LINGAIAH 2-19/1CHERUVUGHATNALGONDA 366554623032321
16176 ENDA SAIDAIKN 3-10/A, ., PEDDUORA, 508248 146305230607000
16177 ENDIRALA VASANTHA 1-03, ., PANAKA BANDA, 508277 61799231101605
16178 ENDLA PHANIDRA 11-60, ., SITHARAM PURAM, 508207 100379231003263
16179 ENDLA SAIDAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL VIL 366554623032322
16180 ENDRA EDDAMMA 45663.CHITRIYALA 366554623032323
16181 ENDRAKANTI PARAMESHWARI N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 141240230604778
16182 ENDRAKANTI HEMALATHA NAITUKUKULA PAHADITUKUKULA PAHAD 366554623032324
16183 ENDRAPALLI LAXMAIAH 4-110, ALAGADAPA, ALAGADAPA, 508207 1072281004749
16184 ENDRATI YASHODAMMA NA.GUDIMALKAPURAM 366554623032325
16185 ENDRAVATH BAJANI 30682.NERADUGOM 366554623032326
16186 ENDRU PULLAIAH 4-128/1, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145474230606504
16187 ENDRU VENKATAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154327230610872
16188 ENDUKUNI KRISHNAMRAJU NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 366554623032327
16189 ENIGA ACHAMMA 2-19, NUTHANKAL, , 508221 215038230616668
16190 ENIGATHALA VEERAIAH 3-596YERRAPAHADYERAPAHAD 366554623032328
16191 ENIGE SANDYA 2-15, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721009
16192 ENIGE SATHAMMA 42036NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 366554623032329
16193 ENIGITHALA MALLAMMA 1-44, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438340617696
16194 ENIKA BAKKAMMA 5-30/A, ., POLE PALLI, 508248 153114230610094
16195 ENIKA CHANDRAMOULI 25569.VADDIPATLA 366554623032330
16196 ENIKA LAXMAMMA NA, ., VADDIPATTLA, 508248 153089230610070
16197 ENIKA LAXMAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 155015230611445
16198 ENIKA LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 155015230611445
16199 ENJA YASHODA NAALAIRALER 366554623032331
16200 ENJAM SANDHYA SURYAPET 2762921002076
16201 ENJAM LAXMA REDDY NA.BEJJIKAL VIL 366554623032332
16202 ENJAMURI SUGUNAMMA NA, ., YARRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231721129
16203 ENJAMURI VENKATRAMULU 4-106, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 3116771005122
16204 ENJAMURI JYOTHI 2-100, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155114230611538
16205 ENJAMURI LALITHA VIDYANAGARNEREDUCHARLA 366554623032333
16206 ENJAN HANUMA REDDY 297BEJIKALBEJIKAL 366554623032334
16207 ENKULA LAZAR NA, ., BOLLNAPALLI, 508248 149421230608331
16208 ENKULA PRAMILA 2-24, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149423230608333
16209 ENKULA VENKATAMMA 1-112.THATICOLE 366554623032335
16210 ENNAMALLA JAYAMMA -, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215564
16211 ENNEPALLI VENKAT REDDY 37016MANDOLLA GUDAMCHINNA KONDUR 366554623032336
16212 ENTER PRAIES PRAMOTIE NARAMANNAPETANIDHNAPALLY 366554623032337
16213 ENTLA PEDDAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140777230604340
16214 ENUGANTI VENKAT RAMANAIAH 5-119, VEERAIAH NAGAR, ANUMULA, 508277 173526232614343
16215 ENUGU JANGA REDDY 11-68, POCHAMPALLE, NALGONDA, 508284 224408230317421
16216 ENUGU JANGA REDDY 25143POCHAMPALLENALGONDA 366554623032338
16217 ENUGU KALAMMA 2-89, CHITTAPURAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 229228232318181
16218 ENUGU NARSIREDDY 4-101/1.EDULLAGUDEM 366554623032339
16219 ENUGULA JAYAMMA 1-169/1RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 366554623032340
16220 ENUGULA KOMARAIAH 45748ADIVEMLAADIVEMLA 366554623032341
16221 ENUGULA LAVANYA 6-137.BIBINAGAR 366554623032342
16222 ENUGUTALA GANGAMALLU 45047YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 366554623032343
16223 ENUGUTALA JANAMMA NAYERRAPADUYERRAPADU 366554623032344
16224 ENUGUTHALA VENKAIAH 3-60/1, YERRAPAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 246530231820429
16225 ENUGUTHUALA JANAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 366554623032345
16226 ENUKA PEDDAANTHAIAH 4-67, ., PERVAL, 508257 154039230610729
16227 ENUKULA SAMPURANAMMA 7-1722, ., SITHRAMPURAM, 508207 106070231002536
16228 ENUKULA SHEKAR NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 366554623032346
16229 ENUKULLA BOBILAMMA NAKODADKODAD 366554623032347
16230 ENUPALA SRINIVAS REDDY 3-10, ., BATTUVANI KUNTA, 508218 32473231600974
16231 EPALA PALLY THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., DASARAI NEMALIPUR, 508248 141006230604561
16232 EPPA SHANKAR 18-305, SHANTHINAGAR COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA (V)(M), 508207 233116232118960
16233 EPPA SRINIVAS 18-155, SHANTHI NAGAR COL, MIRYALAGUDA (V)(M), 508207 229650232118261
16234 EPPA ALIVELAMMA NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 157476230613397
16235 EPPA RAMACHANDRAIAH 1-83, KACHARAM, YGT, 508115 233257232418990
16236 EPPALAPALLY KASHAMMA N, ., GOTTMUKKALA, 508248 156667230612875
16237 EPURI PRAVEEN KUMAR 45993.GANUGUBANDA 366554623032348
16238 EPURI SANJEEV 5-54, CHERUKUPALLY, KETHAPALLY, 127603232003075
16239 EPURI SRINIVASULU NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 366554623032349
16240 EPURI YADAGIRI SURYAPET 790941003199
16241 ERABOINA JANARDHAN 3-27, TRIPURARAM, ., 508001 188993231514848
16242 ERABOLU GOVINDAMMA NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 366554623032350
16243 ERABOLU SEETHARAMIREDDY 1-107CHINTHALAPALEMMELLACHERVU MANDAL 366554623032351
16244 ERADINDLA RAMANAMMA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 142471230605112
16245 ERAGADINDLA MUTHAMMA NA, ., GATUNEMLIPUR, 508243 156065230612377
16246 ERAGADINDLA SOMAKKA 22402MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 366554623032352
16247 ERAGADINDLA VENKANNA 4-18, O C AND B C COLONY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 128918232003142
16248 ERAGADIULA BIXAPATHI NAALAIRKOLLUR 366554623032353
16249 ERAGALINDLA SAIDAMMA 6-3-790NALGONDANALGONDA 366554623032354
16250 ERAGANI SHAKARAIAH 1-119/A, AMMANBOLE, AMMANBOLE, 508101 576861000750
16251 ERAKALA LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156266230612553
16252 ERALA NAGALAXMI NAMIRYALAGUDASHABUNAGAR 366554623032355
16253 ERAMALLA MANGAIAH 30713CHANUPALLICHANUPALLI 366554623032356
16254 ERASAANI SAVITHRAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 366554623032357
16255 ERASANI MANJULA NA.THURUPUGUDAM 366554623032358
16256 ERASARAPU SHARADA 14-202ALAIRALER 366554623032359
16257 ERATI MALLAIAH 3-115.IPPARTHI 366554623032360
16258 ERATI SAIDULU 1-77, ., IPPARTHY, 508244 509951000536
16259 ERDALA ANJANEYULU NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 366554623032361
16260 ERE MALLESH 4-3, ., G KOTHAPALLY, 508001 206844230115400
16261 ERETE MUTHYALU NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140785230604348
16262 ERGADINDLA PEDDA ANJAIAH GONABOINAPALLI, , , 508258 227260232917800
16263 ERGANDLA NARESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157870230613604
16264 ERGI MARIYAMMA NA, ., CHILAKAMARI, 508248 155911230612239
16265 ERHA YELLAMMA 6-2-753S.L.N. SWAMYNALGONDA 366554623032362
16266 ERIGALA JAGANMOHAN REDDY 2-81/2, MELLACHARVU, NALGONDA, 508246 226307230817651
16267 ERIGALA KAMESWARAMMA 2-16, MELLACHARUVU, NALGONDA, 508246 230217230818352
16268 ERIGALA CHINNA RAMA REDDY 43831.YAPALASINGARAM 366554623032363
16269 ERIGELA SEETHA RAM REDDY 1-88, CHOUTAPALLI, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 2532771004623
16270 ERIGELA SHAMBHI REDDY 1-141/1, MELLACHERVU, , 508246 229911230818304
16271 ERIGI ANASURYA 2-59, ANNARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 71713232101885
16272 ERIGI CHINNA MAREMMA 1-36, YACHARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 227234232617794
16273 ERIGI LAKSHMAIAH NALGONDA 2960481003233
16274 ERIGI JYOTHI NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155966230612288
16275 ERIGI SHANKARAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616592
16276 ERIGI SREENAIAH N, ., YACHARAM, 508256 171897230714243
16277 ERIGI MUTHYALAMMA 1-48, ., MADMDAKA, 508248 152620230609731
16278 ERIGI MUYHAMMA 45778.SOLIPURAM 366554623032364
16279 ERIGI PUNNAMA 2-133, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 154727230611213
16280 ERIGI NARSIMHA 37377.SOLIPURAM 366554623032365
16281 ERIKALA RAMESH GOUD NA, CHINTHA PALLE, MALLAREDDY PALLI, 145981230606816
16282 ERIPILLI NARAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 150083230608743
16283 ERJALA MUTHAMMA NA, ., REDDY GUDEM, 508280 80021232202174
16284 ERJALA MUTHAMMA NA.REDDY GUDEM 366554623032366
16285 ERKALA SRINU 4-70, BALEMLA, SURYAPET, 508213 163864232013895
16286 ERKALI LINGAIAH 00, TATIKOL, BATCHAPUR, 508248 3023851005031
16287 ERLA ANDLU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514867
16288 ERLA LAKSHMA REDDY 1-266, ganapavaram, kodad, 508206 174881005277
16289 ERLA YADAIAH NA, ., UTLAPALLY, 508256 171994230714271
16290 ERLA NARSIMHA NANARSINGHBALTAKANGAL 366554623032367
16291 ERLA SATYAMMA 6-2-124SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 366554623032368
16292 ERLA SEETHAMMA NAGANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 366554623032369
16293 ERLA SREE RAMULU 1-4-290/2, MARKET ROAD, SURYAPET, 127397232003096
16294 ERLA YADHAIAH 8-23, NARSING BATLA, NARSING BATLA, 508001 188993231514817
16295 ERLAPATI SRIDEVI NATHAKKELLAPAHADTHAKKELLAPAHAD 366554623032370
16296 ERO ECCS NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032371
16297 EROEECCS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87695230402267
16298 EROGU MARIYAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, HANUMANPETA, 100379231002942
16299 ERPULA NIRANJAN H NO: 3-53, KHANAPUR, DINDI, 508258 224603232917474
16300 ERPULA VIJAY KUMAR NALGONDA 2715161002544
16301 ERPULA DEVAIAH NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 366554623032372
16302 ERPULA MALLAIAH 9-2, NAKREKAL, , 508211 200110231215598
16303 ERPULA MALLAMMA 3-124, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 1575671000960
16304 erpula naga saidulu 11720uppala pahadkethepally 366554623032373
16305 ERPULA RAMULU NA, ., RAYANI GUDAM, 508207 100379231003295
16306 ERPULA LALITHA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 366554623032374
16307 ERPULA MANGAMMA 28887YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 366554623032375
16308 ERPULA MUTHAMMA NAUPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 366554623032376
16309 ERPULA PAPAIAH 42064.KACHILAPURAM 366554623032377
16310 ERPULA POOLAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 366554623032378
16311 ERPULA RAMANA NAPALEMPALEM 366554623032379
16312 ERPULA VENKAMMA NA, ., YERRAGUNTLA PALLI, 508248 155085230611515
16313 ERPULA VENKANNA NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 366554623032380
16314 ERPULA VENKATAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 366554623032381
16315 ERPULA VIJAYA 28887YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 366554623032382
16316 erra anjamma 2-48, chinnakandukur, yadagirigutta, 508115 232895232418933
16317 ERRA GELVAIAH 3-61, VAVIKOLA, DINDI, 508258 230710232918478
16318 erra boina janaki ramulu perur, anumula, haliya (m), 508266 214838230616554
16319 ERRA SAIDAMMA 2-53, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153344230610277
16320 ERRA SRINAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 140697230604270
16321 ERRA CHITTEMMA 1-9, ., KONDABEEMANPALLI, 508248 154135230610770
16322 ERRA ESHWARAMMA NA, ., VAVIKOL, 508248 143475230605520
16323 ERRA KRISHNA 45870.THUNGATHURTHY 366554623032383
16324 ERRA MAISAMMA 1-158.SHOBHANDRIPURAM 366554623032384
16325 ERRA NARSIMHA 20546.TERETPALLY 366554623032385
16326 ERRA PRAMEELA 2-2, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149299230608221
16327 ERRA RAMULAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 366554623032386
16328 ERRA REVATHI 1-1-56/1/1, SRISRI NAGER, SURYAPET, 130120232003234
16329 ERRA SAIDULU 1-13, ., SINGARAM, 508248 144817230606178
16330 ERRA SAILU NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 366554623032387
16331 ERRA SHIVA KUMAR NA.PEDDA RAJULA BAVI 366554623032388
16332 ERRA SUNITHA 6-63, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLY, 508248 153995230610700
16333 ERRA SWAMY NACHINNAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 366554623032389
16334 ERRA VENKATAIAH 9-103, ., PANIGIRI, 508280 802481004894
16335 ERRA YADAIAH 5-69 NS3, ., PALADUGU, 508277 61552231101587
16336 ERRA MALLA RAMULLAMMA 4-1-43/1SHER BANGLOWNALGONDA 366554623032390
16337 ERRABATH PADMAREDDY 4-11, APPAJIPET, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514739
16338 ERRABELLY UMA RANI NANERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 366554623032391
16339 ERRABELLY VENKANNA 37079NERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 366554623032392
16340 ERRABOINA CHINA PICHAIAH NA.THRIPURARAM 366554623032393
16341 ERRABOINA RAMULU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032394
16342 ERRABOINA AVILAMMA 2-6, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721024
16343 ERRABOINA LINGAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, GOPARAJUPALLY, 67897232301817
16344 ERRABOUNA SAIDHULU 33298KETAHAPALLYKETHAPALLY 366554623032395
16345 ERRAJELLA SHIVAIAH STREET NO 7, BANGARIGADDA, CHANDUR, 508255 3115431005107
16346 ERRAM SHETTI NARESH 1-83, KUDA KUDA, KUDA KUDA, 508213 129351232003174
16347 ERRAMALLA SWAMY 2-25, DONAKAL, KAKULA KONDARAM, 508001 1853531001247
16348 ERRAMBALLY BALREDDY NA, VELLANKI, VELLANKI, 508113 136406231903742
16349 ERRAMBALLY BALREDDY NAVELLANKIVELLANKI 366554623032396
16350 ERRATI MUTHAIAH NAPEDHAKAPERTHINALGONDA 366554623032397
16351 ERRAVALA YADAIAH 24898POCHAMPALLEREVAN PALLY 366554623032398
16352 ERRAVELLY NARSAIAH 2-50, ., GAWRAIPALLY, 508115 164004232214352
16353 ERROJU BALACHARY 1-3-398, PAHADINAGER, BHONGIR, 85087230402244
16354 ERROJU SOMESWARAMMA NADIRSHANAPALLYDIRSHANAPALLY 366554623032399
16355 Errola Ravinder 4-31, Yellanki, Yellanki, 508113 239683231919920
16356 ERROLA NARSAMMA 5-70, MADHA PURAM, THURKAPALLY, 508116 224310230417398
16357 ERROLLA BABU DOODI VENKATAPUR, RAJAPETA, NALGONDA, 508105 3091251004600
16358 ERUGADINDAL VENKATESHAM NA.KOTHULAPURAM 366554623032400
16359 ERUGADINDLA SARITHA 4-170, TERAGUDEM, PANGAVANIKUNTA, 508277 173658232614357
16360 ERUGADINDLA ANJAMMA NA, ., NEERADUGEN, 508248 156140230612446
16361 ERUGANTI KALAMMA 4-105, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5594232100326
16362 ERUGANTI SAIDAMMA NA, CHINNASURARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184254231514642
16363 ERUGU KRISHNA 1-254, SC COLONY, MUKKUDUDEVULA PALLI, 508221 238014231819726
16364 ERUGU RAVI KUMAR 3-10-13, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 3138371005377
16365 ERUGU VENKATAIAH ., ITIKYALA, SHETTIPALEM, 508207 238638231019796
16366 ERUGU VENKULU 2-86, SC COLONY, BONDA PALEM, 508211 239704231419924
16367 ERUGU AVILAMMA NA, ., YARRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231721128
16368 ERUGU LAXMI 7-13/5, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508211 299349231720960
16369 ERUGU LINGAMMA NA, ., PEDANEMALI, 508221 214838230616137
16370 ERUGU NAGAIAH 6-91, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438340617685
16371 ERUGU NARSAIAH 7-13/2, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438230617399
16372 ERUGU PADMA NA, ., MIRYALA, 508221 121701005350
16373 ERUGU RAMULU NA, NAKREKAL, NOMULA, 472421001186
16374 ERUGU SAROJINI NA.KODAD 366554623032401
16375 ERUGU THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231721124
16376 ERUGU VENKATAIAH 19, HARIJANAVADA, BODALADINNA, 508218 228664231618052
16377 ERUGU VENKATAIAH 19HARIJANAVADABODALADINNA 366554623032402
16378 ERUGU BHARATHAMMA 3-54, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 13130231800603
16379 ERUGU CHIRANJEEVI 7-82/3, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97390231802418
16380 ERUGU JAYAMMA NA, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619150
16381 ERUGU MARAMMA 6-97, MIRYALA, NUTHANKLA, 508221 164034231813912
16382 ERUGU SAIDULU 6-80/1, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139142231803938
16383 ERUGU SOMAIAH 6-97, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 164033231813911
16384 ERUGU SREENU 6-82/1, MIRIYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 115801231802896
16385 ERUGU BALA SAIDULU NABAKTHALAPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 366554623032403
16386 ERUGU BUJANGAM 21947MUKKUDUDEVULAPALLYMUKKUDUDEVULAPALLY 366554623032404
16387 ERUGU DURGAMMA 10-17, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616217
16388 ERUGU INJAMMA 28491YERKARAMYERKARAM 366554623032405
16389 ERUGU JANAIAH 1-8-183/1, CHINTHALA CHERUVU, CHINTHALA CHERUVU, 130165232003235
16390 ERUGU JYOTHI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 366554623032406
16391 ERUGU LACHHAIAH 33604ATMAKUR (S)M K D PALLY 366554623032407
16392 ERUGU LAXMAIAH NA, MASHAM PALLY, MASHAM PALLY, 508001 179214231514587
16393 ERUGU LINGAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 366554623032408
16394 ERUGU MALLAMMA 4-60, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 12075231800518
16395 ERUGU MALLAMMA 6-91, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215438230617170
16396 ERUGU MALLAMMA 23043.SANGEM 366554623032409
16397 ERUGU MUTHAIAH 7-22/10, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231720999
16398 ERUGU NAGAIAH 3-13, RANGAIAH GUDEM, RANGAIAH GUDEM, 508213 128870232003156
16399 ERUGU NAGAIAH 6-60, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215538340618221
16400 ERUGU NAGAIAH 1-94/a.SANGEM 366554623032410
16401 ERUGU PADMA 10-34/3, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721043
16402 ERUGU PULAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 366554623032411
16403 ERUGU RAMESH NAMUSHAM PALLYMUSHAM PALLY 366554623032412
16404 ERUGU RAMULAMMA 3-53, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 12123231800522
16405 ERUGU RENUKA 9-74, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215538340618491
16406 ERUGU SAIDULU 2-108, K.T ANNARAM, K.T ANNARAM, 127565232003061
16407 ERUGU SALAIAH 25659YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 366554623032413
16408 ERUGU SARITHA 17958KANCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 366554623032414
16409 ERUGU SOMAMMA(ALIYAS SOMAKKA) 7-4, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 214838230616320
16410 ERUGU VENKAIAH 6-100, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438230616912
16411 ERUGU VENKANNA 2-140/3, NUTHANKAL, M K D PALLI, 214838230615982
16412 ERUGU VENKATAMMA 6-63, ., YARRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616131
16413 ERUGU YALLAIAH NAUPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 366554623032415
16414 ERUGUDINDLA ROSHAMMA 3-94/3, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 214838230615930
16415 erukala shankaraiah 2-56/3, JAINPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 230074230318325
16416 ERUKALA YELLAMMA NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 157948230613644
16417 ERUKALA ANDALAMMA 2-79/1, ., THATICOLE, 508248 155267230611672
16418 ERUKALA ANJAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 366554623032416
16419 ERUKALA CHANDRAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155349230611740
16420 ERUKALA SALAMMA 2-6, ., TATICOLE, 508248 154789230611268
16421 ERUKALAI SUMATAMMA 5-31, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154846230611304
16422 ERUKALI KRISHNAIAH 17-168/2, SANTHOSH MAT COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144507230606071
16423 ERUKALI NARASAMMA 3-75, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154537230611049
16424 ERUKALI RAJITHA 1-08, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148862230608058
16425 ERUKONDA BLAIAH 1, IDIKUDA POST, CHANDUR, 508255 2578611004784
16426 ERUKONDA ANJAMMA 1-186, ANANTHARAM., NALGONDA, 508211 236067231519410
16427 ERUKONDA SOMAIAH 12420TATIKALTATIKAL 366554623032417
16428 ERUKONDA SRIRAMULU 45352.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 366554623032418
16429 ERUKONDALA YADAIAH 2-94/1.CHIKATMAMIDI 366554623032419
16430 ERUKU NAGAIAH PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032420
16431 ERUPALLI KASULAMMA 987, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 152765230609787
16432 ERUPALLY YELLAMMA NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 366554623032421
16433 ERUPULA KISTAIAH 3-64, VEERA REDDY PALLI, THRKAPALLY(MOND), 508116 87671230402274
16434 ERUPULA RATHAMMA NA.KODAD 366554623032422
16435 ERUPULA VENKANNA NA, ., MIRYALA, 508221 12272231800539
16436 ERUPULA LACHAIAH 25965YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 366554623032423
16437 ERUPULA MANGAMMA 2-76, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 214838230616170
16438 ERUPULA MARAIAH 26299.KACHALAPURAM 366554623032424
16439 ERUPULA PADMA 2-35, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 214838230616103
16440 ERUPULA SOMAMMA 2-64, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 214838230616252
16441 ERUPULA SRINIVAS NA, ., CHIMIRYALA, 508252 1168621000872
16442 ERUPULA YALLAMMA 34366YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 366554623032425
16443 ESABOINA LAKSHMI 14-10, SHVALAYAM VEEDHI, YADAGIRIPALLY, 508115 164004232214282
16444 ESALAVATH GOPYA 2-1, ., YERRARAM, 508248 150068230608731
16445 ESALAVATH MANGYA 1-59/2, ., YERRARAM, 508248 150066230608730
16446 ESAM MAIPAL REDDY NA, ., YALLANKI, 508252 1168661000873
16447 ESARAJU PADMA 1-158, YACHARAM, B.C.COLONY, 508377 228923232618122
16448 ESARAM LAXMAMMA 6-96, VILL CHERUKURI PALLE, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215592
16449 ESARAM SUSHILA NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 366554623032426
16450 ESHABOINA CHANDRAMMA 11-92, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 236587231419480
16451 ESHABOINA BUCHOLU NADONAKALNALGONDA 366554623032427
16452 ESHABOINA SRISHYLAM 2-84, VADAIGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214303
16453 ESHABONI SATTAIAH 5-92/4, ANTAMMAGUDEM, JIBLAKPALLE,POCHAMPALLY, 508126 227807230317919
16454 ESHABONI SATTAIAH 5-92/4ANTAMMAGUDEMJIBLAKPALLE,POCHAMPALLY 366554623032428
16455 ESHWAR GUNDU NALGONDA 2704341001883
16456 ESHWARAIAH & SHANKARAIAH HWCS NA, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 207548230115474
16457 ESHWARI MALOTHU 3-155, NERADAVAAYI, S.C COLONY, 508213 234451232019195
16458 ESHWARI KIRANA & GENRAL MERCHANT NA, ., ., 508001 200275230115242
16459 ESLAHI MASHERAH COMMITY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032429
16460 ESLAVATH HARI NALGONDA 2847351002171
16461 ESLAVATH HARI N, ., VARDHAMONIGUDEM, 508248 141164230604713
16462 ESLAVATH KAPURA NAIK 6-27/1, SEETAL TANDA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 220830231716701
16463 ESLAVATH MANKTHI 2-66, ALWALPAHAD VILLAGE, CHENNAIPALEM POST, 508207 7635232100372
16464 ESLAVATH RATNI C-4, DUBBA THANDA, SRINIVAS NAGAR, 508207 228627231018043
16465 ESLAVATH SHARADA NAKANYATHANTHANDARAGADAPA 366554623032430
16466 ESLAVATH ACHALI 4-42/1, ., BORRAIPALEM VIL, 508207 5864232100343
16467 ESLAVATH ACHALI NA, ., DASARINEMALIPURA THANDA, 508248 157864230613600
16468 ESLAVATH BALU NAIK NA, MIRYALAGUDA, NETHAPURAM, 100379231003286
16469 ESLAVATH BODI N, ., BOLLANPALLY, 508248 153436230610323
16470 ESLAVATH CHOWKLA 1-60, K.GOWRARAM, DINDI, 508258 2575881000685
16471 ESLAVATH DASU NA.VARDHAMANIGUDA 366554623032431
16472 ESLAVATH KAMLI NA, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 147260230607529
16473 ESLAVATH KAMLI NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156123230612430
16474 ESLAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 156123230612430
16475 ESLAVATH LAKSHMI 1-32, THURUPU THANDA, PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 1530301005263
16476 ESLAVATH LAXMAN NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 156352230612631
16477 ESLAVATH LAXMAN NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 157508230613415
16478 ESLAVATH LAXMAN NALGONDA 157508230613415
16479 ESLAVATH NOJI NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156120230612427
16480 ESLAVATH RAVINDER 1-96, K GOWRARAM, DINDI, 506258 218602232916429
16481 ESLAVATH SAIDHI NA, ., MUDUDANKA, 508248 156113230612420
16482 ESLAVATH SAKRI 2-83, ., CHERKUPALLI THAND, 508248 154769230611250
16483 ESLAVATH SAMSELI NA, ., MUDHUDUNDLA, 508248 156280230612565
16484 ESLAVATH SHANKAR 3-197/B, SEETHYA THANDA., POLEPALLY, 508248 217485233116241
16485 ESLAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 2925841002827
16486 ESLAVATH SHARADHA NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 156172230612474
16487 ESLAVATH SOMLA N, ., GUDI THANDA, 508248 141215230604759
16488 ESLAVATH SRI RAMULU 2-3-647/B/2/3, PREM NAGAR, AMBER PET, 5088813 2520921000043
16489 ESLAVATH SUNITHA NA.BORRAIPALEM VIL 366554623032432
16490 ESLAVATH VALLI NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156117230612424
16491 ESLAVATH YAMUNA NA, ., BORJAIPALEM VIL, 508207 215438340617965
16492 ESLAVATH JABBAR NAIK 14-348NANDIPAD ROADMIRYALAGUDA 366554623032433
16493 ESLAVATH ALIVELU NAKANAGALKANAGAL 366554623032434
16494 ESLAVATH AMABLI 3-134, ., DUBBATHANDA, 508248 155256230611662
16495 ESLAVATH AMALI 1-57/1, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508248 155199230611610
16496 ESLAVATH AMBALI 4-50, ., GUVLAGUTTA, 508248 155237230611643
16497 ESLAVATH BALA SINGH NA.RAGADAPA 366554623032435
16498 ESLAVATH BALAJI 1-8-74/6, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 129074232003168
16499 ESLAVATH BALU 2-70/1, ALWAL PAHAD, ALWAL PAHAD, 508207 100379231003107
16500 ESLAVATH BALU 14062DUBBA THANDAMIRYALGUDA 366554623032436
16501 ESLAVATH BATTILI NATHRIPURARAMALWALPAD 366554623032437
16502 ESLAVATH BHARATHI 1-58/1.K.GOWRARAM 366554623032438
16503 ESLAVATH BUJJI 2-79, ALWALPAHAD VILLAGE, BORRIPALEM POST, 508207 5597232100333
16504 ESLAVATH BUJJI 31107.PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI 366554623032439
16505 ESLAVATH DHANI 1-.MADMADKA 366554623032440
16506 ESLAVATH GANGYA 2-148, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 146077230606872
16507 ESLAVATH HACHI 2-145, ., KAMBLAPALLI, 508248 155306230611704
16508 ESLAVATH HAMMI NAALWALAPADCHENNAIPALEM 366554623032441
16509 ESLAVATH HANKLI NA.MATOOR 366554623032442
16510 ESLAVATH JABI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 366554623032443
16511 ESLAVATH KAMILI 6-86, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148753230608029
16512 ESLAVATH KAMLI NAALWALPADBORRAIPALEM 366554623032444
16513 ESLAVATH KRISHNA NAIK NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 366554623032445
16514 ESLAVATH LAXMI 28126GUNDLA PALLEK.GOWRARAM 366554623032446
16515 ESLAVATH LAXMI NA.MATOOR 366554623032447
16516 ESLAVATH MADHU NADASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 366554623032448
16517 ESLAVATH MANGI NA, ., KAMBLAPALLI, 508248 155305230611703
16518 ESLAVATH MANNI NA, ALWALPAD, CHENNAIPALEM, 4832232100294
16519 ESLAVATH NAGA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 366554623032449
16520 ESLAVATH NEELA NATHRIPURARAMSATYAMPADU THANDA 366554623032450
16521 ESLAVATH PADAM 1-223/1, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 153041230610026
16522 ESLAVATH PADMA 1-21, CHINA MUNAGAL, CHADAM PET, 508248 153007230609998
16523 ESLAVATH PADMA NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 366554623032451
16524 ESLAVATH PARIGIN NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOLMUTHAL THANDA, 155219230611630
16525 ESLAVATH RAMULU 5-42, ., PERVAL, 508248 149364230608277
16526 ESLAVATH REDYA NAIK 7-62, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508207 108477231002687
16527 ESLAVATH SAKRI NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 366554623032452
16528 ESLAVATH SALI 4-414, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508248 153649230610389
16529 ESLAVATH SALI 41334.MURPUNUTHALA 366554623032453
16530 ESLAVATH SANDHYA NA, ., VASRAM THANDA, 508207 215638450618756
16531 ESLAVATH SAROJA NA.MATOOR 366554623032454
16532 ESLAVATH SHAKRU 5-69, ., GHANAPOOR THANDA, 508248 146378230607041
16533 ESLAVATH SHANTHAKUMARI 26, ., TELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155308230611706
16534 ESLAVATH SHILPA 3-85, ., PADAMATITHANDA, 508243 153082230610063
16535 ESLAVATH SHIVI 1-69/1, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508248 154852230611309
16536 ESLAVATH SIKKI 3-148, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 148547230607958
16537 ESLAVATH SONI GUMMADA VALLI, ., ., 508248 154851230611308
16538 ESLAVATH SONI NAALWALAPADCHENNAIPALEM 366554623032455
16539 ESLAVATH SUKINI 6-86, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148764230608031
16540 ESLAVATH SUVVA NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 5341232100313
16541 ESLAVATH VIJAYA 12451.MURPUNUTHALA 366554623032456
16542 ESLAVATH BODYA 2-36, ., MADMADKA, 508248 143701230605666
16543 ESLAVATH BUJJI 5-32/1, ., GURRAPU TANDA, 508243 154734230611220
16544 ESLAVATH CHINNI NA.MURUNUTHALA 366554623032457
16545 ESLAVATH GOPAL 4-89, ., GANAPOOR THANDA, 508248 146465230607089
16546 ESLAVATH KAIKA 3-110, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 153070230610052
16547 ESLAVATH SAIDI NA, DAMERACHERLA, SATH THANDA, 100379231002824
16548 ESLAVATH SUNITHA 283/A, ., CHARUKUPALLI, 508248 154765230611246
16549 ESLAVATHU BALU N, ., PILLIGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 156765230612951
16550 ESLAVATHU JANU N, ., PENDLI PAKALA, 508248 155882230612212
16551 ESLAVATHU RAMULU 27426DUPAHADDUPAHAD 366554623032458
16552 ESLAVTHI LACHYA NA, ., VARDHAMANI GUDEM, 508248 140744230604310
16553 ESOJU RANGHARAJU 30072SHNTHINAGERSURYAPET 366554623032459
16554 ESRAM LAXMAMMA 1-75, SREEAMPUR, ANUMULA, 508266 3514232600237
16555 ESSAM NARSIMHA 13516.YELLAGIRI 366554623032460
16556 ESTHER RANI NALGONDA 1419131002992
16557 ESUMALLA VENKANNA NA.KODUR 366554623032461
16558 ESURAJU NAGAMMA NEW, BASI REDDY PALLE, VELMAGUDEM, 508266 64717232601753
16559 ESWARI NENAVATH ., GUDI THANDA, PENDLI PAKALA, 508248 237816233119712
16560 ETAVLI RAMULAMMA 4-107, ., TAHTICOLE, 508248 152522230609651
16561 ETELAI RAMULAMMA NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152537230609663
16562 ETELLY MALLAIAH NA, KAMEPALLY, GUDIPALLY, 508248 145505230606524
16563 ethapala srishilam 7-21/a, mllepally, valigonda, 508112 221021232316738
16564 ETIKALA CHAKRAIAH 12-175/6.SALARJENG PETA 366554623032462
16565 ETIKALA RAMANA NAALUGUNOORUALUGUNOORU 366554623032463
16566 ETIKALA BADRAMMA 17199BIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 366554623032464
16567 ETIKALA KALAMMA 45870ALGUNOORUALGUNOORU 366554623032465
16568 ETIKALA VENKATAMMA NABIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 366554623032466
16569 ETIKALA YADHAMA 25236ASHOK NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032467
16570 ETTABOINA ANJAIAH 24108URBAN COLONYBHONGIR 366554623032468
16571 ETTAM MALLIKARJUN RAO 18-913, SANTHOSHNAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 109309231002746
16572 ETTAMALLA GOP[AMMA NA, JONNAGADDALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514693
16573 ETTAMALLA JANAMMA 2-411PALEMPALEM 366554623032469
16574 ETTAMALLA MANIKYAMMA 6-45, APPANNA GUDM, RAVIPAH, 127397232003062
16575 ETTAMALLA PAPAIAH 31048MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 366554623032470
16576 ETTAMALLA YELLAMMA NAERKALLAGUDEMAMANAGALLU 366554623032471
16577 ETTAY SHANTHI KUMAR NALGONDA 2185371003248
16578 ETTE MALLA THIRAPAIAH NABETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 366554623032472
16579 ETTIKALA LAXMI 46908PANAGALNALGONDA 366554623032473
16580 ettimalla prasanth s/o pichayya YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2916431002308
16581 ETTIMALLA VEERAPPA NAJONAGADDLA GUDATHIPPARTHI 366554623032474
16582 ETUKALA VENKANNA 2-26, BC COLONY, GURRAMPODE, 508001 237534230719666
16583 ETUKURI VEKANNA 22647CHIVVEMLACHIVVEMLA 366554623032475
16584 EVOORI VENKATAIAH NA.KODAD 366554623032476
16585 EVURE VINODA 2-121.GANUGUBANDA 366554623032477
16586 EXCUTIVE OFFICER NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 366554623032478
16587 F M C S AMMANA BOLY AMMANA BOLY, MOTHKUR, AMMANA BOLY, 63151231101745
16588 F M C S PEDDAKAPARTHI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 366554623032479
16589 F M C S CHOUTUPPAL CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 243932230520298
16590 FAHEEMA 7-2-30/APANGALNALGONDA 366554623032480
16591 FAJJVOORI MUTHAIAH NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 366554623032481
16592 FALAK NAAZ 1-3-27/AKISAN NAGARBHONGIR 366554623032482
16593 FAREEDA BEGAM 5-7-515/2, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514749
16594 FARHEEN BANU 5-=10-41/CS/1MANNAYAM CHELKANALGONDA 366554623032483
16595 FARHEEN SULTHANA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 144694230606136
16596 FARHEEN BEGAM 4-7-75, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515009
16597 FARZANA 2-127, BIBINAGAR, , 508126 238185230319749
16598 FARZANA BEGUM 30744BEECH MOHOLLAHBHONGIR 366554623032484
16599 FATAAN FATHIMA BI NA, CHIVVEMLA, DURAJPALLI, 122085232003008
16600 FATHEEMA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514866
16601 FATHEEMA UNNISA 19/2-12/105, ASHOK NAGAR, ASHOK NAGAR, 97679231002611
16602 FATHIMA BEGAM NALGONDA 1895041002040
16603 FATHIMABEGUM MD 12-212/3/1, MAGDUM NAGER, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 222416233116983
16604 FATHIMAUNNISA BEGUM 18174BAHARPETBHONGIR 366554623032485
16605 FATHIMMA BEGAM 8-1-1087SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032486
16606 FCI SWC HAMALI LABOUR CANTRACT CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADKODAD 366554623032487
16607 FCIECCS NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215709
16608 FEESHARMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADMELLACHERVU 366554623032488
16609 FIRASATH NAAZ NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032489
16610 FISHARMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADKOMARABANDA 366554623032490
16611 FISHARMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NANUTHANKALCHINANEMILA 366554623032491
16612 FISHER MAN CO OP SOCIETY PASNOOR NA, GURRAMPODE, PASNOOR, 508256 170222230714171
16613 FISHER MAN CO-OPRATIVE SOCIETY NATHUNGA THURTHIGUMMADAVELLY 366554623032492
16614 FISHER MAN SOCIETY NATHUNGA THURTHITHUNGATHURTHY 366554623032493
16615 FISHER MAN SOCIETY NATHUNGA THURTHIKUKKADAM 366554623032494
16616 FISHER MEN CO-OP SOCIETY JAIKESARAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2912501002330
16617 FISHER MEN CO-OP SOCITY CHERLAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, CHERLAPALLY, 200110231215723
16618 FISHER MEN CO-OPARATIVE SOCIETY NATHUNGA THURTHIVELUGUPALLY 366554623032495
16619 FISHER WOMAN CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015935
16620 FISHER WOMEN CO-OPERETIVE SOCIETY NAKODADKODAD 366554623032496
16621 FISHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY NAMPALLY NAGURRAMPODENAMPALLY 366554623032497
16622 FISHERMAN CO OP SOCIEY GADDIPALLY GADDIPALLY, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231515046
16623 FISHERMAN CO SCO VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214172
16624 FISHERMAN COOP SCO NA, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 164004232214164
16625 FISHERMAN COOP SCO PALLEMLA NA, VALIGONDA, PALLEMLA, 214838230616535
16626 FISHERMAN COOP SOC ANAJIPURAM NA, SURYAPET, ANJIPURAM, 214577232015920
16627 FISHERMAN COOP SOC LINGALA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015918
16628 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NA, NIDAMANUR, VEMPAHAD, 21871001322
16629 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 953571001898
16630 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NA, NAKREKAL, GUDIWADA, 48232231401265
16631 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NALGONDA 48232231401265
16632 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY D NAGARAM , D.NAGARAM, NALGONDA, 508252 242901230520219
16633 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY EDULOOR NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 191966231514985
16634 FISHERMAN COOP SOCIETY TANGADAPALLY NA, CHOUTUPPAL, TANGADAPALLY, 199503230515154
16635 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY DAMERA BHEEMANAPALLY NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 191705231515003
16636 FISHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY ETOOR 1-27, ETOOR, THIRUMALGIRI, 508279 2427401000412
16637 FISHERMAN CO-OPSOCIETY NA, NAKREKAL, MANIMEDDY, 214838230616126
16638 FISHERMEN CO OP SOCIETY KALLUR, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 214838230616209
16639 FISHERMEN CO OP SOCIETY KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032498
16640 FISHERMEN CO OP SOCIETY ALAIR nanaAlair 366554623032499
16641 FISHERMEN COOP SOC DINDI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DINDI, 158257230613835
16642 FISHERMEN COOP SOC GONABOINA PALLY NA, DEVARAKONDA, GONA BOINA PALLY, 158289230613859
16643 FISHERMEN COOP SOC PEDDA MUNIGAL NA, DEVARAKONDA, PEDDA MUNIGAL, 158273230613847
16644 FISHERMEN COOP SOC PENDILIPAKALA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PENDILIPAKALA, 158254230613833
16645 fishermen co-op society arvapally 10-18, -, ARVAPALLY, 0 3125721005404
16646 FISHERMEN COOP SOCIETY CHINTAPALLY NAGURRAMPODECHINTAPALLY 366554623032500
16647 FISHERMEN COOP SOCIETY VEMULAKONADA NABHUVANAGIRIVEMULAKONDA 366554623032501
16648 FISHERMEN COOP CREDIT SOCIETY NA, SUREPALLY, SUREPALLY, 214838230616148
16649 FISHERS COOP SOC KISTAPOOR KISTAPOOR, MUNUGODE, KISTAPOOR, 200110231215272
16650 FISHERS COOP SOC PEDDAMUNAGALA NA, CHANDAM PET, PEDDA MUNAGALA, 158270230613844
16651 FISHERS MAN COOP SOC PULIPALPULAMUNUGODEPULIPALPULA 366554623032502
16652 FISHERSMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADMADAVARAM 366554623032503
16653 FISHERSMEN COOP SOC KUDAKUDA NA, I, KUDAKUDA, 214577232015912
16654 FMCS LTD YELLANKI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 366554623032504
16655 FMCS BASWAPOOR NABHUVANAGIRIBASWAPOOR 366554623032505
16656 FMCS KOLANPAKA KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 366554623032506
16657 FMLS MACHARAM NA, CHIVVEMLA, MACHARAM, 214577232015928
16658 FOR YOU LIKE AUTOMATIC XEROX NEAR GOVT HOSPITAL, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200222230115228
16659 FORZANA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514874
16660 FR BALASWAMY NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032507
16661 FRIENDS CCN CMEY PEDDA RAMULA PALLY BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 366554623032508
16662 FRIENDS YOUTH ASSOCIATIONS nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 366554623032509
16663 FRIENDS YOUTH CLUB NANUTHANKALRAMANNAGUDA 366554623032510
16664 FRIENDS YOUTH RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032511
16665 FSCS SHIVANNAGUDA N, GURRAMPODE, SHIVANNAGUDA, 170217230714169
16666 G ANJAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 140673230604251
16667 G LACHAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402335
16668 G LINGAIAH BANDAPALEM, KETHEPALLY, NLG, 508210 2471391001223
16669 G LINGAIAH NALGONDA 2471391001223
16670 G LINGAIAH N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155700230612048
16671 G MALLESH 6-99, MARRI GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 2224101001305
16672 G MARAIAH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616611
16673 G RAMACHANDRAM N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 140696230604269
16674 G RANGAMMAN N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155704230612052
16675 G RAVI N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508243 155630230611986
16676 G SATHAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 140699230604271
16677 G SREENAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508243 155631230611987
16678 G VEERAIAH RAHANTHPUR, , , 508258 228233232917989
16679 G ABRAHAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032512
16680 G ACHAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032513
16681 G ADHINARAYANA NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 366554623032514
16682 G AJAY KUMAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032515
16683 G ALIVELAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130740232003198
16684 G ALIVELU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141452230604899
16685 G ALIVELU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147584230607578
16686 G ALIVELU NALGONDA 147584230607578
16687 G ALIVELU 1-53, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147656230607618
16688 G ALIVELU NALGONDA 147656230607618
16689 G AMARENDHARREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032516
16690 G ANANDASIRI RAMESH 2-117MIRYALAMIRYALA 366554623032517
16691 G ANANTHAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032518
16692 G ANASURYAMMA NA.MUNUGODE 366554623032519
16693 G ANDALU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514879
16694 G ANDALU NABHUVANAGIRIBOLLA PALLI 366554623032520
16695 G ANDALU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032521
16696 G ANDALU NA.. 366554623032522
16697 G ANIL KUMAAR NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032523
16698 G ANITHA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514895
16699 G ANITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032524
16700 G ANJAIAH NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 155559230611922
16701 G ANJAIAH NALGONDA 155559230611922
16702 G ANJAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202630230115278
16703 G ANJAIAH NEREDUCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032525
16704 G ANJAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 366554623032526
16705 G ANJAIAH NA.LINGARAJPELLY 366554623032527
16706 G ANJAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131606232003467
16707 G ANJAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157144230613272
16708 G ANJAMMA NA, ., AKKEM PALLY, 508112 164004232213944
16709 G ANJAN REDDY 4-297, MUKUNDAPURAM, KALLURU, 508218 33883231601081
16710 G ANJANEYULU NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032528
16711 G ANJANEYULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032529
16712 G ANJIREDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401199
16713 G ANTHAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLE, 156510230612755
16714 G ANTHAIAH NANAKREKALKUDUMARTHY 366554623032530
16715 G ARISH MURTHI NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 214838230615913
16716 G ARJUN MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616234
16717 G ARUNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032531
16718 G ASHOK NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 366554623032532
16719 G BABU KALMALCHERUNERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032533
16720 G BADURA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032534
16721 G BALA KRISHNA 20-363, HANUMANAGAR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147062230607420
16722 G BALA RAJU NA.CHINTHAPALLY 366554623032535
16723 G BALADRAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514922
16724 G BALAIAH NA, ., PRODDUTOOR, 508112 164004232213990
16725 G BALAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032536
16726 G BALAMANI 3-84 CHINNAKONDUR, CHOUTUPPAL MANDAL YADADRI BHONGIR-5, CELL NO 9989683383, 508254 119652230502968
16727 G BALASWAMY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032537
16728 G BALU NA.. 366554623032538
16729 G BANSILAL NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032539
16730 G BASWAIAH 32143ragavapuram.BIBINAGAR 366554623032540
16731 G BEERAPPA NA.BIBINAGAR 366554623032541
16732 G BHADHRAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032542
16733 G BHANU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141391230604874
16734 G BHAVANA RUSHI MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 366554623032543
16735 G BHUCHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514924
16736 G BHUDEVAMMA 4-142/1, DASAIGUDEM, SURYAPET :M, 508213 131867232003544
16737 G BIKKU 8-36, PATHARLA PAHAD., ATMAKUR., 508213 131510232003415
16738 G BIKSHAMAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137227231903905
16739 G BIXAM 2-170, ., GHANPUR, 508248 147727230607656
16740 G BIXAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032544
16741 G BIXAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032545
16742 G BNARASIMHA 20-0, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142292230605052
16743 G BUCHAIAH N, GURRAMPODE, UTLAPALLY, 171954230714259
16744 G BUCHAIAH NA.VALIGONDA 366554623032546
16745 G BUCHAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202135
16746 G BUCHAMMA NA.. 366554623032547
16747 G CHANDHRA SHEKAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140503230604172
16748 G CHANDHRAMATHY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032548
16749 G CHANDHRAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514904
16750 G CHANDRAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130934232003318
16751 G CHANDRAIAH SURYAPET 130934232003318
16752 G CHANDRAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202630230115279
16753 G CHANDRAMMA NA.. 366554623032549
16754 G CHANDRAMOULI N, ., ., 508248 158203230613806
16755 G CHEENA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032550
16756 G CHINA MARAIAH PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032551
16757 G CHINA MUTHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032552
16758 G CHINNA ANJAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146582230607159
16759 G CHINNA LINGAIAH YELLARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032553
16760 G CHINNAIAH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230615966
16761 G DAMODAR REDDY n, ., deavarakonda, 508248 142351230605069
16762 G DAMSINGH NA.. 366554623032554
16763 G DASHARATHA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032555
16764 G DASHARATHAM N2.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032556
16765 G DAYAKAR 16072BIBINAGAR.. 366554623032557
16766 G DEVAKAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131906232003570
16767 G DEVAKAMMA NANAKREKALKALMERA 366554623032558
16768 G DEVENDER NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131530232003423
16769 G DEVI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032559
16770 G DHANANJAN REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142739230605206
16771 G DHANLAXMI NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514885
16772 G DHANUJAYA NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438340617717
16773 G DHURGAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, NASARAM, 215538340618504
16774 G DURGAIAH NA, ., NARSAPURAM, 508285 215438230616922
16775 G DURGAIAH NA, ., NARSAPURAM, 508285 215638450618664
16776 G DURGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131606232003461
16777 G DURGAMMA SURYAPET 131612232003460
16778 G DURGAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141554230604942
16779 G EDDAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032560
16780 G EDI RAMULU NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 146509230607113
16781 G EERAMMA NA, ., CHINAADISARLA PALLY, 508248 155410230611786
16782 G ESHWARAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158109230613728
16783 G GANGAREDDY NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213989
16784 G GOPAL REDDY NADAMERACHERLADAMERA CHARLA 366554623032561
16785 G GOPAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130342232003255
16786 G GOURAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032562
16787 G GOVARDEN NA.VALIGONDA 366554623032563
16788 G GOVINDU 4-43, EDAMMAGUDA., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 147107230607442
16789 G GUJJI NA.PEDDAGATTU 366554623032564
16790 G HANMANTHA RAO NARAMAGIRIRAMAGIRI 366554623032565
16791 G HANUMANTH RAO NA, DEVARAKONDA, THUMMALAPALY, 143045230605321
16792 G HANUMANTH REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142822230605236
16793 G HANUMANTHU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032566
16794 G HEMA KOMPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032567
16795 G IMALA NA.. 366554623032568
16796 G INDIRAMMA N, kamsana pally., upunutala, 508248 142329230605059
16797 G INDIRAMMA NALGONDA 142329230605059
16798 G INDIRAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, KB PALLY, 153035230610022
16799 G JAGADEESHWAR 1-46, ., YERRARAM, 508248 147029230607403
16800 G JAGADEESHWER 3-63/1, Siripuram, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137040231903855
16801 G JAGADEESHWER 3-63/1SiripuramRAMANNAPETA 366554623032569
16802 G JAGAN NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131917232003533
16803 G JALENDAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514986
16804 G JANAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514857
16805 G JANAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032570
16806 G JANAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032571
16807 G JANAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032572
16808 G JANAMMA NA.. 366554623032573
16809 G JANGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141070230604624
16810 G JANGAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158147230613761
16811 G JANGAIAH NALGONDA 158147230613761
16812 G JANGAIAH 46753.SANGAM 366554623032574
16813 G JANGAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157156230613284
16814 G JANNAIAH 1-10-28/230/22, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137033231903853
16815 G JANNAIAH 1-10-28/230/22.RAMANNAPETA 366554623032575
16816 G JANRDHAN REDDY 5-3, cherlapally, nalgonda, 508001 207123230115411
16817 G JANU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130533232003269
16818 G JAYA RAM RAO RTO OGM NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204443230115344
16819 G JAYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514989
16820 G JYOTHI NADEVARAKONDAGUDIPALLI 366554623032576
16821 G JYOTHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032577
16822 G KALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003346
16823 G KALAVATHI NA, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 156986230613143
16824 G KAMALAKAR REDDY 15-65, gundla gudem., ALERU, 508116 86936230402242
16825 G KAMALAMMA NABHUVANAGIRITHIMMAPURAM 366554623032578
16826 G KAMALAMMA NAGURRAMPODEKOPPOLE 366554623032579
16827 G KANAKAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 126156232003060
16828 G KANTHA RAO NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032580
16829 G KANUKAVALLY NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130786232003303
16830 G KARNAKAR REDDY NA, AZAD NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 135521000057
16831 G KARUNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032581
16832 G KATAMAIAH NA, ., GOLAMPALLY, 508285 215438340617963
16833 G KAVITHA KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 366554623032582
16834 G KAVITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032583
16835 G KIRAN NA, ., BHIMANA PALLY, 508248 146955230607355
16836 G KISHTAIAH NA, ., LINGARAJPELLY, 508112 164004232213960
16837 G KOMALAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032584
16838 G KOMARAIAH 2-44, MACHANA PALLY., NUTHANKAL., 508213 131508232003414
16839 G KOMRAMMA NA.SONGAM 366554623032585
16840 G KONDAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514933
16841 G KONDAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032586
16842 G KOTAMMA NA, ., GHANNAPOOR, 508248 146997230607381
16843 G KOTIREDDY NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208763230115655
16844 G KRISHNA BA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131771232003510
16845 G KRISHNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146780230607267
16846 G KRISHNA NA, VALIGONDA, VARKETPELLY, 215538340618234
16847 G KRISHNA 41730BHURKACHERLA.. 366554623032587
16848 G KRISHNA MURTHY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032588
16849 G KRISHNA RAO NA.KONDAPURAM 366554623032589
16850 G KRISHNA REDDY 6-2-1011, THIRUMALA NAGAR, HYD ROAD, 508001 209344230126845
16851 G KRISHNAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141228230604770
16852 G KRISHNAIAH NEW, ., KOMEPALLI, 508248 141398230604878
16853 G KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 141398230604878
16854 G KRISHNAIAH 2-1, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147652230607616
16855 G KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 147652230607616
16856 G KRISHNAIAH 06-07-219, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207051230115404
16857 G KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 207051230115404
16858 G KRISHNAREDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131491232003407
16859 G KRISHNAREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDYGUDEM, 215438340617874
16860 G KRISHNAVENI NA.PAMANAGUNDLA 366554623032590
16861 G KRUSHNAIAH NA, ., NARSHALLAPALLY, 508248 142131230605001
16862 G KUMARASWAMY NA, MOTHKUR, ANNARAM, 62712231101708
16863 G LACHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156418230612684
16864 G LACHAMMA NALGONDA 156418230612684
16865 G LACHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156642230612853
16866 G LACHAMMA NALGONDA 156642230612853
16867 G LACHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514955
16868 G LACHU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032591
16869 G LACHUVAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032592
16870 G LAKSHMI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032593
16871 G LALITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032594
16872 G LATHA MIRYALAGUDANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032595
16873 G LAXMAIAH NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87800230402403
16874 G LAXMAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142347230605066
16875 G LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 142347230605066
16876 G LAXMAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157630230613485
16877 G LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 157630230613485
16878 G LAXMAIAH NA.CHOUTUPPAL 366554623032596
16879 G LAXMAMMA 1-211, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119653230502969
16880 G LAXMAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 119653230502969
16881 G LAXMAMMA NA, ., TELUGUPALLE, 508248 156394230612668
16882 G LAXMAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156498230612745
16883 G LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 156498230612745
16884 G LAXMAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157127230613256
16885 G LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 157127230613256
16886 G LAXMAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032597
16887 G LAXMAMMA JANALADINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032598
16888 G LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032599
16889 G LAXMAN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514859
16890 G LAXMANA CHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142718230605195
16891 G LAXMAREDDY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 156329230612609
16892 G LAXMAREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDYGUDEM, 214938230616544
16893 G LAXMI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142235230605029
16894 G LAXMI NARAYANA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032600
16895 G LAXMINARASIMHA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032601
16896 G LINGA SWAMY NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514917
16897 G LINGA SWAMY 13210GOLLEGUDEMGOLLEGUDEM 366554623032602
16898 G LINGAIAH 4-56, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146510230607114
16899 G LINGAIAH MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230615977
16900 G LINGAIAH hno 4-40hanmapurbhongir 366554623032603
16901 G LINGAIAH NANAKREKALKADAPARTHY 366554623032604
16902 G LINGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032605
16903 G LINGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131752232003494
16904 G LINGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032606
16905 G LINGAREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032607
16906 G LOHITH REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142529230605130
16907 G MADAVI NA, ., DVK, 508248 156493230612740
16908 G MADEVI NA, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136947231903829
16909 G MADHARA REDDY NA, ., POLKAM PALLY, 508248 146492230607100
16910 G MADHAVA REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003302
16911 G MADHAVI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032608
16912 G MADHU SURYAPET 338881001804
16913 G MADHU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141465230604903
16914 G MADHURI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140640230604236
16915 G MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIJALA 366554623032609
16916 G MAHENDHER REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514921
16917 G MAHESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131568232003446
16918 G MALLA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142194230605013
16919 G MALLAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136966231903833
16920 G MALLAIAH YADADRI 136966231903833
16921 G MALLAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143032230605316
16922 G MALLAIAH NA, ., JILLEPALLY, 508248 156591230612811
16923 G MALLAIAH NALGONDA 156591230612811
16924 G MALLAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 157193230613316
16925 G MALLAIAH NALGONDA 157193230613316
16926 G MALLAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157616230613480
16927 G MALLAIAH NALGONDA 157616230613480
16928 G MALLAIAH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508113 164004232213953
16929 G MALLAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, PODDUTOOR, 164004232214109
16930 G MALLAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032610
16931 G MALLAIAH NAVALIGONDAGOPRAJPELLY 366554623032611
16932 G MALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514892
16933 G MALLESH 1-33, ., VEMULAKONDA, 508112 215438230617249
16934 G MALLESHAM 2-130, ., TENEPALLY, 508001 207195230115429
16935 G MALSU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130865232003304
16936 G MAMATHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514892
16937 G MAMATHA NA.. 366554623032612
16938 G MANGAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003333
16939 G MANGAMMA NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508243 146990230607377
16940 G MANGAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 148601230607975
16941 G MANGAMMA NALGONDA 148601230607975
16942 G MANGRI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032613
16943 G MANJULA NA, VALIGONDA, SUNKISHALA, 164004232214045
16944 G MANOHAR REDDY NA, ., PALLEPALLY, 508248 146746230607250
16945 G MARIYAMMA NA.MANAPE 366554623032614
16946 G MDSOOR NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032615
16947 G MEENAMMA NA.BETHAVOL 366554623032616
16948 G MOHAN REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDYGUDEM, 65472232301767
16949 G MOHAN REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032617
16950 G MURAHARA REDDY DACHARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032618
16951 G MURALI RAO H, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141780230604967
16952 G MURALIDHAR NANAKREKALPARADA 366554623032619
16953 G MUTHAMMA NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 156413230612682
16954 G NAGAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032620
16955 G NAGAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156458230612715
16956 G NAGAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514896
16957 G NAGAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032621
16958 G NAGARAJU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158131230613748
16959 G NAGARAJU 7-2-100, 10TH WARD., PANAGAL, 508001 189802231514850
16960 G NAGARAJU NALGONDA 189802231514850
16961 G NAGARAJU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514962
16962 G NAGARATNAMLU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003388
16963 G NAGESAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191058231514936
16964 G NAGESWARAO NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032622
16965 G NAGIREDDY G G PALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032623
16966 G NAGRAJUNA REDDY NA.DUGGALA 366554623032624
16967 G NARASAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132763232003557
16968 G NARASAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003389
16969 G NARASIMHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134380231903619
16970 G NARAYANA NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 164004232213991
16971 G NARAYANA NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032625
16972 G NARAYANA REDDY CHINTHAKUNTLANERED CHERLACHINTHAKUNTLA 366554623032626
16973 G NARAYANAMMA NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 143049230605324
16974 G NARENDHER NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032627
16975 G NARESH NA, ., ., 508213 130922232003317
16976 G NARSAIAH MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60722231101543
16977 G NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 60722231101543
16978 G NARSAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514922
16979 G NARSAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032628
16980 G NARSAIAH NA.. 366554623032629
16981 G NARSAIH NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPELLY, 215538340618338
16982 G NARSAMMA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156320230612603
16983 G NARSAMMA NA, ., PADENAPALLY, 508211 200110231215431
16984 G NARSI REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208904230115694
16985 G NARSIMHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134333231903608
16986 G NARSIMHA YADADRI 134333231903608
16987 G NARSIMHA 1-85, BANDA THIMMAPUR., NAMPALLY, 508248 147148230607467
16988 G NARSIMHA NALGONDA 147148230607467
16989 G NARSIMHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514899
16990 G NARSIMHA MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230616387
16991 G NARSIMHA MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214938230616630
16992 G NAVANEETHA NA, ., AITHAPAMULA, 508211 200110231215418
16993 G NAVEENREDDY NA, ., ., 508213 130877232003308
16994 G NAVYA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131158232003351
16995 G NIRAMALA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130740232003195
16996 G NIRANJANREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032630
16997 G NIRKALA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514850
16998 G NIRMALA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032631
16999 G NIRMALA 18-4-795/13, PANCHALINGALU TEMPLE, FALKNUMA, 500053 231385232318651
17000 G P CHALAPATHI REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, REDDY COLONY, 97679231002524
17001 G PADMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131451232003388
17002 G PADMA NA, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDYGUDEM, 215438340618100
17003 G PADMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032632
17004 G PADMA NA.SURYAPET 366554623032633
17005 G PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032634
17006 G PADMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032635
17007 G PADMA NAVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 366554623032636
17008 G PADMA NAVALIGONDAVEMULAKONDA 366554623032637
17009 G PADYAMNAKUMAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032638
17010 G PAPAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514946
17011 G PAPIREDDY NA.C.T.PALEM 366554623032639
17012 G PARAMESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157662230613498
17013 G PARIJATHA EDULLAUDEMVALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 366554623032640
17014 G PARMESH MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230616284
17015 G PEDA ANJAIAH NA, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514902
17016 G PEDDHULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141559230604946
17017 G PEDDULU MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230616241
17018 G PENTAIAH 3-11-249, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 87199230402251
17019 G PENTAIAH JANADINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032641
17020 G PENTAMMA NAVALIGONDAGOLEMPALLY 366554623032642
17021 G POLI 20-443/3, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147050230607415
17022 G POOLA NA.. 366554623032643
17023 G POSHAIAH NA.BIBINAGAR 366554623032644
17024 G PRABHAKAR REDDY 11-135APPANNA PETAMAJIRA PONUGODU 366554623032645
17025 G PRAMEELA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131837232003524
17026 G PRAMILA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032646
17027 G PRAMILA 3-112THALLASINGARAMSURYAPET 366554623032647
17028 G PRASHANTHI NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514865
17029 G PRATAP REDDY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032648
17030 G PRAVEEN KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032649
17031 G PULAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131864232003542
17032 G PULLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131408232003377
17033 G PULLAIAH 1-123, ANNARIGUDEM, MOTHEY :M, 508222 131688232003476
17034 G PULLAIAH SURYAPET 131688232003476
17035 G PULLAMMA PENCHIKALDINNA, ., ., 508218 337811005116
17036 G RACHAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147752230607674
17037 G RADHA NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156383230612658
17038 G RADHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032650
17039 G RAGHAVA REDDY NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032651
17040 G RAJAIAH 2-40, THIMMAPUR., CHANDAMPETA, 508248 146824230607289
17041 G RAJASHAKER NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 83258230402182
17042 G RAJATH KUMAR REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032652
17043 G RAJINESH RTC COLONY, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208914230115698
17044 G RAJITHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130906232003311
17045 G RAJITHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032653
17046 G RAM REDDY 3-128, R.R GUDEM, P.A PALLY, 508248 1423271000904
17047 G RAM REDDY VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450618945
17048 G RAM REDDY VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450619011
17049 G RAM REDDY NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 366554623032654
17050 G RAMA CHARY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141309230604835
17051 G RAMA LINGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032655
17052 G RAMAKISHTAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032656
17053 G RAMANAMMA NA, ., NELAVALAPALLY, 508248 146643230607192
17054 G RAMANAMMA DIRSHAINCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032657
17055 G RAMCHANDRA REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIGUDUR 366554623032658
17056 G RAMESH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142371230605079
17057 G RAMESH 2-41, AMLUR., GURRAMPOOD, 508001 189446231514826
17058 G RAMESH NALGONDA 189446231514826
17059 G RAMESH 4-11-316, WARD-24., NALGONDA, 508001 190006231514865
17060 G RAMESH NALGONDA 190006231514865
17061 G RAMESH NA.SURYAPET 366554623032659
17062 G RAMESH NA.. 366554623032660
17063 G RAMOJI NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032661
17064 G RAMREDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142375230605083
17065 G RAMREDDY 2-49, THIRUMALAGIRI., ANUMULA, 508248 142932230605275
17066 G RAMREDDY NALGONDA 142932230605275
17067 G RAMU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032662
17068 G RAMULAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142377230605085
17069 G RAMULAMMA NA, ., CHINAADISERLAPALLI, 508248 155453230611826
17070 G RAMULAMMA NALGONDA 155453230611826
17071 G RAMULAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032663
17072 G RAMULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141055230604609
17073 G RAMULU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141261230604796
17074 G RAMULU NALGONDA 141261230604796
17075 G RAMULU NA, ., GANNERLAPALLY, 508248 157389230613333
17076 G RAMULU NALGONDA 157389230613333
17077 G RAMULU NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 157532230613431
17078 G RAMULU NALGONDA 157532230613431
17079 G RAMULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514900
17080 G RAMULU MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230616388
17081 G RAMULU ..BOMMAIPALLY 366554623032664
17082 G RAMULU NA.MUDIGONDA 366554623032665
17083 G RAMULU NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032666
17084 G RAMULU NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 366554623032667
17085 G RAMULUMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131805232003509
17086 G RATHNAMMA NA.BIBINAGAR 366554623032668
17087 G RAVI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141977230604980
17088 G RAVINDHAR NA, VALIGONDA, KALWAPELLY, 164004232213980
17089 G RAVINDHERREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032669
17090 G RAVINDRACHARI 8-26/g, Narketpally, Narketpally, 508113 137205231903899
17091 G RENUKA NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003255
17092 G RENUKA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136095231903693
17093 G RENUKA YADADRI 136095231903693
17094 G RENUKA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514905
17095 G RENUKA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032670
17096 G ROJAMMA N.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032671
17097 G RUKMA REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032672
17098 G SAI REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, SUNKISHALA, 164004232213967
17099 G SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131441232003385
17100 G SAIDAMMA NA.KODAD 366554623032673
17101 G SAIDAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032674
17102 G SAIDAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032675
17103 G SAIDAMMA 415-A 5-104TEKUMATLASURYAPET 366554623032676
17104 G SAIDAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032677
17105 G SAIDULU 1-13, DUPAHAD :V., PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131906232003630
17106 G SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514877
17107 G SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514941
17108 G SAIDULU NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032678
17109 G SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032679
17110 G SAIDULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032680
17111 G SAILAJA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514920
17112 G SAILU NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508256 157579230613458
17113 G SALAMAN 5-5, ., AROOR, 508112 66692232301806
17114 G SALEKA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032681
17115 G SAMMAKKA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202147
17116 G SAMMAKKA NA.. 366554623032682
17117 G SAMPURNA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514849
17118 G SAMPURNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032683
17119 G SANDHYA NAMAHMADIPURAMMAHMADIPURAM 366554623032684
17120 G SANJEEV REDDY B BALAKRISHNA REDDY G BAL REDDY HNO:1-77/1, ANANTHARAM, BHONGIR, 83196230401240
17121 G SANJEEVAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032685
17122 G SANTHOSH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140504230604173
17123 G SAROJA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131998232003544
17124 G SAROJINI NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032686
17125 G SATHAIAH NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155461230611834
17126 G SATHAIAH GOUD NA.DHARMA REDDY PALLY 366554623032687
17127 G SATHYA NARAYANA NA, THRIPURARAM, BEJJIKAL, 97679231002483
17128 G SATHYANARAYANA NANA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202813230115290
17129 G SATHYANARAYANA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032688
17130 G SATYANARAYANA Vinayak nagar, Siripuram, Siripuram, 508113 137038231903854
17131 G SATYAVATHI 6-169/1GANHINAGAR.KODAD 366554623032689
17132 G SAVMA NA.. 366554623032690
17133 G SEETHAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032691
17134 G SHAMBAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 366554623032692
17135 G SHANKAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141469230604905
17136 G SHANKAR NA, ., PAPLLY, 508248 143005230605307
17137 G SHANKAR NALGONDA 143005230605307
17138 G SHANKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032693
17139 G SHANKAR NA.. 366554623032694
17140 G SHANKAR REDDY NA.. 366554623032695
17141 G SHANTHI NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202139
17142 G SHANTHI NA.. 366554623032696
17143 G SHARADHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032697
17144 G SHASHIDHAR NA.DEVARAKODA 366554623032698
17145 G SHEKAR 2-2, AKKARAM., SC COLONY, 508001 190368231514908
17146 G SHENKARAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GOLEMPELLY, 215638450618923
17147 G SHIVA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003357
17148 G SHIVA KUMAR N.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032699
17149 G SHIVA SHANKAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140525230604183
17150 G SHIVA SHANKAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032700
17151 G SHIVAPRASAD NEREDICHARLA, ., ., 508218 31252231600908
17152 G SIDDULU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032701
17153 G SOMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130921232003315
17154 G SOMAIAH NA.. 366554623032702
17155 G SOMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032703
17156 G SOMAMMA NA.. 366554623032704
17157 G SRAVAN KUMAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208905230115695
17158 G SREEDHAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032705
17159 G SREENAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141050230604604
17160 G SREENIVAS REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142251230605033
17161 G SREENIVASULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158107230613727
17162 G SREENIVASULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158140230613754
17163 G SREENIVASULU NALGONDA 158140230613754
17164 G SREENU 3-87, ], KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147725230607654
17165 G SREENU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156993230613145
17166 G SREENU NALGONDA 156993230613145
17167 G SRENU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131576232003449
17168 G SRI RAMULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130654232003283
17169 G SRIHARI NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032706
17170 G SRINAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146852230607301
17171 G SRINIVAS SURYAPET 1305541002690
17172 G SRINIVAS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83570230402193
17173 G SRINIVAS YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 83570230402193
17174 G SRINIVAS NA, CHANDAM PET, CHANDAMPET, 142109230604996
17175 G SRINIVAS NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215438340618118
17176 G SRINIVAS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032707
17177 G SRINIVAS naBHUVANAGIRINalgonda 366554623032708
17178 G SRINIVAS 28915.near gandhi parkCHOUTUPPAL 366554623032709
17179 G SRINIVAS NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032710
17180 G SRINIVAS RAO NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MEDARAM, 142452230605105
17181 G SRINIVAS REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 86933230402241
17182 G SRINIVAS REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 86933230402241
17183 G SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142342230605064
17184 G SRINIVAS REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032711
17185 G SRINIVASA RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003305
17186 G SRINIVASA REDDY NA, MERAKAMUDIDAM, Vizianagaram, 85087230402327
17187 G SRINIVASLU NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032712
17188 G SRINIVASULU NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032713
17189 G SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131221232003352
17190 G SRINU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131583232003452
17191 G SRINU SURYAPET 131583232003452
17192 G SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131789232003504
17193 G SRINU SURYAPET 131789232003504
17194 G SRINU SITRATHANDAGARIDE PALLENalgonda 366554623032714
17195 G SRINU NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032715
17196 G SRINU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032716
17197 G SRISAILAM BIBINAGAR.. 366554623032717
17198 G SRISAILAM NA.B T PURAM 366554623032718
17199 G SRISAKAM 3-80, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147709230607646
17200 G SUBBA RAO NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032719
17201 G SUDHA RANI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032720
17202 G SUDHAKER NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADPA, 60995231101566
17203 G SUDHAKER REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 164004232214055
17204 G SUDHARSHAN NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032721
17205 G SUGUNA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 366554623032722
17206 G SUJATHA NA.MADHAVA GUDEM 366554623032723
17207 G SUNANDA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 366554623032724
17208 G SUNITHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208957230115713
17209 G SUNITHA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032725
17210 G SUNITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032726
17211 G SUNITHA NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 366554623032727
17212 G SURAIAH 7-104, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136976231903837
17213 G SURAIAH 7-104.RAMANNAPETA 366554623032728
17214 G SURAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032729
17215 G SURESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131822232003514
17216 G SURESH SURYAPET 131822232003514
17217 G SURESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140586230604209
17218 G SURESH NA.RAMANNAPETA 366554623032730
17219 G SUSHEELA 1-66, ., VEMULAKONDA, 508112 164004232214034
17220 G SUSHEELA NABUDDARAMNALGONDA 366554623032731
17221 G SUSHILA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032732
17222 G SUVARNA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136922231903822
17223 G SWAMY 33664BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 366554623032733
17224 G SWAPNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207933230115497
17225 G THIRUPATHAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142176230605007
17226 G THOTAIAH CHARY S/O PENTAIAH CHARY, HNO 3-98, JANAGAM, 508253 119693230502972
17227 G UPENDHRA 5-12-255/1, WARD-20., ., 508001 190233231514888
17228 G V A RAMA RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 128405232003120
17229 G VARALAXMI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032734
17230 G VASANTHA NA, ., ., 508280 80550232202120
17231 G VASANTHA SURYAPET 80550232202120
17232 G VASANTHA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514861
17233 G VEERA BHADRAM NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 366554623032735
17234 G VEERA SWAMY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130444232003264
17235 G VEERABABU BIBINAGAR.. 366554623032736
17236 G VEERAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032737
17237 G VEERASWAMY NANUTHANKALPEDANEMILA 366554623032738
17238 G VEERESHAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514856
17239 G VENKAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032739
17240 G VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 1306491004547
17241 G VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131936232003590
17242 G VENKANNA NA, ., GHANPUR, 508248 147747230607671
17243 G VENKANNA KEETHAVARI GUDEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 366554623032740
17244 G VENKANNA JANALADINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032741
17245 G VENKANNA NAFNUTHANKALM.D.PALLY 366554623032742
17246 G VENKANNA NA.SURYAPET 366554623032743
17247 G VENKAT GOUD NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 142086230604987
17248 G VENKAT RANGAM NAKODADKODAD 366554623032744
17249 G VENKAT REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158168230613776
17250 G VENKAT REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032745
17251 G VENKAT REDDY 18354KRISHNA NAGAR.NARAYANAGUDEM :V. 366554623032746
17252 G VENKAT REDDY NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 366554623032747
17253 G VENKATA CHARY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032748
17254 G VENKATAIAH SURYAPET 1312031001827
17255 G VENKATAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134329231903606
17256 G VENKATAIAH YADADRI 134329231903606
17257 G VENKATAIAH 1-83, MEDARAM., PEDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508248 142203230605017
17258 G VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142203230605017
17259 G VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146598230607167
17260 G VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146869230607309
17261 G VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 146869230607309
17262 G VENKATAIAH 2-40, MEDARAM., MEDARAM, 508248 147278230607536
17263 G VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147278230607536
17264 G VENKATAIAH 5-26/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147618230607599
17265 G VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147618230607599
17266 G VENKATAIAH 2-27, KANDUKUR, KANDUKUR, 508248 147712230607649
17267 G VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147712230607649
17268 G VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157026230613166
17269 G VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157026230613166
17270 G VENKATAIAH MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230616502
17271 G VENKATAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032749
17272 G VENKATAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131843232003528
17273 G VENKATAMMA NA, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 146912230607332
17274 G VENKATAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157105230613235
17275 G VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 157105230613235
17276 G VENKATAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514950
17277 G VENKATAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 366554623032750
17278 G VENKATAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 366554623032751
17279 G VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032752
17280 G VENKATARAVAMMA NA, ., SHANTHIGUDEM, 508248 146657230607197
17281 G VENKATESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140532230604187
17282 G VENKATESH NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032753
17283 G VENKATESHAM 1-27, bogaram., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136996231903840
17284 G VENKATESHAM YADADRI 136996231903840
17285 G VENKATESHAM MA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137200231903897
17286 G VENKATESHWAR RAO NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508248 147231230607511
17287 G VENKATESHWARLU 1-96/3, DHRMAPURAM, DHARMAPURAM, 127603232003069
17288 G VENKATESHWARLU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003382
17289 G VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., PALLERLA, 508285 214838230616523
17290 G VENKATESHWARLU NADEVARAKONDAK MALLEPALLY 366554623032754
17291 G VENKATESWARLU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DVK, 156979230613137
17292 G VENKATREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 366554623032755
17293 G VIJAY KUMAR NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 156590230612810
17294 G VIJAY KUMAR NA.. 366554623032756
17295 G VIJAY KUMAR REDDY NA, ., DINDI, 508248 142983230605299
17296 G VIJAYA LAXMI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 181715231514606
17297 G VIJAYA REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83491230402191
17298 G VIJAYALAXMI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 221213230325835
17299 G VISHNU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 366554623032757
17300 G Y SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIDARMARAM 366554623032758
17301 G YADAGIRI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401213
17302 G YADAGIRI 8-06, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137032231903852
17303 G YADAGIRI YADADRI 137032231903852
17304 G YADAGIRI KACHARAM, ALAIR, KACHARAM, 203871231166473
17305 G YADAGIRI 45816.RAMANNAPETA 366554623032759
17306 G YADAIAH 4-138, ,, KOMPALLY, 508244 52191231301365
17307 G YADAIAH NALGONDA 52191231301365
17308 G YADAIAH 16-40, gandhi nagar., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142584230605148
17309 G YADAIAH NAVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 366554623032760
17310 G YADAMMA 3-8, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147694230607637
17311 G YADAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514891
17312 G YADHAMMA NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 147068230607422
17313 G YADI REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 164004232214107
17314 G YELLAIAH NA, ., RANAGAREDDY GUDEM, 508248 155487230611860
17315 G YELLAIAH NA, ., DVK, 508248 157183230613308
17316 G YELLAIAH NALGONDA 157183230613308
17317 G YELLAIAH 6-3-445, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189673231514845
17318 G YELLAIAH NALGONDA 189673231514845
17319 G YELLAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 155428230611802
17320 G YUGENDHAR NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134369231903615
17321 G ANJAIAH 2-94, YERKARAM, YERAKARAM, 127458232003058
17322 G BADRAMMA NA, THIPPARTHI, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514760
17323 G BAGYAMMA 1-44/a, ., BOPPARAM, 508211 406011001147
17324 G BAKKAMMA NA.AITIPAMULA 366554623032761
17325 G BALANARSAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032762
17326 G BANSILALU 1021/7, RAILWAY COLONY, CHILAKALAGUDA, 86837230402234
17327 G BASAWAIAH NA.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 366554623032763
17328 G BHASKER NA.. 366554623032764
17329 G BHIKSHAPATHI NA.. 366554623032765
17330 G BIXAM H NO, [V] ANNAREDDY REDDY, MUSHAMPALLY, 508001 188746231514779
17331 G DAMODER NA, PRASHANTH NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214215
17332 G DASTHAGIRI NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 366554623032766
17333 G DAYAKAR REDDY NA.DHOTIGUDAM 366554623032767
17334 G DHARAMA 17838PACHYANAYAK THANADAPACHYANAYAK THANADA 366554623032768
17335 G GANGADHAR CHARY 5-137REDDYCOLONYHALIYA 366554623032769
17336 G GEETHA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 366554623032770
17337 G GIRIDHAR I WARD, PATAN WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144954230606237
17338 G GOPAL 1-30, PADAMATI SOMARAM, PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 199719230212241
17339 G HEMANTHA LAKSHMI 1-99/1THRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 366554623032771
17340 G JAHANGEER NA..BIBI NAGAR. 366554623032772
17341 G JALENDER 10-10, GOPALAPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 508001 185499231514709
17342 G JANAKAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032773
17343 G JANGA REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 366554623032774
17344 G JANSHI 18-182/22/3, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 105218231002513
17345 G KIRANKUMAR 32509UTKOORNIDAMANOOR 366554623032775
17346 G KOMARAIAH NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 366554623032776
17347 G KOTAIAH 115, KOTHULARAM, MUNUGODE, 508256 207438230115467
17348 G KOTESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130182232003240
17349 G KRISHNAIAH 3-46, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508248 146113230606889
17350 G LACHAIAH 6-3-121RAMGIRINALGONDA 366554623032777
17351 G LALITHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 366554623032778
17352 G LAXAMAMMA 41827PANAGALNALGONDA 366554623032779
17353 G LAXMAIAH NA, GUNDLA PALLE, K. GOWRARAM, 146545230607137
17354 G LAXMI NARASIMHA REDDY 20-197/1, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARKONDA, 508248 144261230605927
17355 G LINGA REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 366554623032780
17356 G LINGAIAH NAPOLEPALLYKANAGAL 366554623032781
17357 G LINGAIAH NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 366554623032782
17358 G LINGAIAH 1-6-141-46/ASURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032783
17359 G LINGASWAMY 11324.AREGUDAM 366554623032784
17360 G MAHENDRA PRASAD NANADI GUDEMNADI GUDEM 366554623032785
17361 G MAHESH NAATMAKUR (M)KATEPALLY 366554623032786
17362 G MALLESH 42767RAGHAVAPURBIBI NAGAR. 366554623032787
17363 G NAGA RAJU 1-77/2, KATTAN GOORE, NALGONDA, 508001 187692231514725
17364 G NAGALAXMI NA.PEDDA SURARAM 366554623032788
17365 G NAGARAJU 7-9-38/1, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514711
17366 G NAGU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003256
17367 G NAGU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003290
17368 G NARAHARI NAHANMAN WADABHONGIR 366554623032789
17369 G NARASIMHA RAO NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208607230115619
17370 G NARSHIMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUA, 97679231002581
17371 G NARSIMHA 42, MUNUGODE ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 180211231514612
17372 G PADMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 366554623032790
17373 G PADMAJA 5-81, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 508112 215438340617568
17374 G PADMAJA 8-1-541PADMAVATHI NAGARNALGONDA 366554623032791
17375 G PINGAL REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR 366554623032792
17376 G PINGAL REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR 366554623032793
17377 G PRABHAKAR REDDY 1-4-24998/2/2MASEED STREETSURYAPET 366554623032794
17378 G PULAMMA 5-225, K.K.ROAD, K.K.ROAD, 124684232003050
17379 G PURUSHOTHAM NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514444
17380 G RAMA RAJU&SEEMA na.. 366554623032795
17381 G RAMALINGAIAH NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 366554623032796
17382 G RAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003022
17383 G RAVI 3-72, ., UKONDI, 508244 200110231215229
17384 G RAVI 26359.UKONDI 366554623032797
17385 G SANDEEP REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 366554623032798
17386 G SARITHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 366554623032799
17387 G SATYAM REDDY NA.CHALAKURTHY 366554623032800
17388 G SATYANARAYANA 1-261SINGAVARAMSINGAVARAM 366554623032801
17389 G SHANKARAIAH 2-70, PEDDA KAPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514628
17390 G SHANKER 5-29, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514687
17391 G SHANKER NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 366554623032802
17392 G SHANKER 5-24/1JANAGAMNARAYANAPURAM 366554623032803
17393 G SHIVA KRISHNA NANADI GUDEMNADI GUDEM 366554623032804
17394 G SREEDEVI NA, DAMERACHERLA, Nalgonda, 214577232015951
17395 G SRINIVAS GOUD 2-3-24, ASHOK NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514762
17396 G SRINIVAS REDDY NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 366554623032805
17397 G SRINIVASA REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 202141230115268
17398 G SRINUVAS REDDY 1-101, ., CHOULLARAMARAM, 508277 61922231101616
17399 G SUDHA 4-50/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149268230608201
17400 G SUDHEER KUMAR 5-12-230, SRINIVAS COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208545230115596
17401 G SUJATHA 1-215MANEWARIPAMPUMANEWARIPAMPU 366554623032806
17402 G SWATHI NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 366554623032807
17403 G SYAMALA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 366554623032808
17404 G THIRUPATHAIAH NA.GHANAPURAM 366554623032809
17405 G VENKANNA 7-7-120PANAGALNALGONDA 366554623032810
17406 G VENKAT REDDY NA, THIPPANA GUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508456 208121230115518
17407 G VENKATESHVARAM NA, B.K PAHAD., B. K.PAHAD, 129643232003207
17408 G VENKATSHWARA SHASTHRI 3-5-293SURYAPETSURYAPET 366554623032811
17409 G VISHNU 6-111, MARRIPALLY., CHARAKONDA, 509324 146273230606983
17410 G YADAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 366554623032812
17411 G YEDU KONDALU G YEDAVELLI, KANAGAL, ., 508253 207188230115427
17412 G ALIVELU na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156882230613047
17413 G ANANTHA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, keshamneni pally, 156840230613007
17414 G ANASUYAMMA NA, MADGULAPALLY, THIPARTHI, 508001 182096231414573
17415 G ANJAIAH NAVENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 366554623032813
17416 G ANJAMMA NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 366554623032814
17417 G APPA REDDY 1-1, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 199719230212230
17418 G ASHOK 44927KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 366554623032815
17419 G ASHOK NA.. 366554623032816
17420 G BALAIAH NA.BRAMHANPALLY 366554623032817
17421 G BHAGAVANTA REDDY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 191284231514961
17422 G BHURI NANEREDUVAINEREDUVAI 366554623032818
17423 G BIKSHAM 7-162, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515003
17424 G BUCHAIAH naNALGONDANalgonda 366554623032819
17425 G CHALAPATHI REDDY NA, nalgonda, ., 508001 202343230115272
17426 G DAMODHAR REDDY H.NO 1-420/1, CHANDANAPALLY, KANTTANGOOR, 508001 205692230115370
17427 G DAMODHAR REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 366554623032820
17428 G DEVENDAR REDDY 6-2-729,MEERBAGH COLONYNALGONDANALGONDA 366554623032821
17429 G EDDAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156870230613035
17430 G ESWARAIAH NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 178716231514582
17431 G GAL REDDY NA.BIBI NAGAR 366554623032822
17432 G GANGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514937
17433 G GIDIKALLU NALGONDA.. 366554623032823
17434 G ILAIAH 2-219, VENKIRYAL, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93441230302324
17435 G ILAIAH 2-219VENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 384555623033825
17436 G K S G S NADIGUDEM NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 384555623033826
17437 G KOWSALYA NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 156864230613029
17438 G KRISHNA MURHTY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 384555623033827
17439 G LAXMAMMA na, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ghanapuram, 156893230613057
17440 G LINGAIAH NA.. 384555623033828
17441 G MADHAVI na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156890230613054
17442 G MADHU SUDAN 3-14-36/710, RAMANTHAPUR, UPPAL, 500013 226025232917607
17443 G MADHUSUDAN naghanipallydevarakonda 384555623033829
17444 G MAHIPAL REDDY NA, BIBI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 93411230302322
17445 G MAHIPAL REDDY NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623033830
17446 G MAHIPAL REDDY NABAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIESBIBINAGAR 384555623033831
17447 G MALLAIAH NA.. 384555623033832
17448 G MANGAMMA URUMADLA, URUMADLA, CHITYAL MAN NALGONDA DT., 508001 200781230115242
17449 G NAGESH NATADAVALTADAVAL 384555623033833
17450 G NARSIMHA 1-4-36, ., NALGONDA., 508001 178136231514573
17451 G NIRMALA NA.GHANNAPURAM 384555623033834
17452 G PADMA NACHINNA RAVULAPALLYBIBINAGAR 384555623033835
17453 G PARSHARAMULU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514831
17454 G RAJI REDDY 43101RAHIMKHAN GUDEMBIBINAGAR 384555623033836
17455 G RAJU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514842
17456 G RAMA SWAMY NA, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 93322230302318
17457 G RAMA SWAMY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 384555623033837
17458 G RAMACHANDRAIAH 2-364, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 616471001573
17459 g ramulu 3-173, marriguda, nalgonda, 508245 2543511004706
17460 G S KANUKA DURGA 4-62/3YELLA REDEDY GUDEMNARKETPALLY 384555623033838
17461 G SAIDULU NA, ., ., 508280 71935232201898
17462 G SAIDULU NA.. 384555623033839
17463 G SATAIAH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 384555623033840
17464 G SATHAIAH NALGONDA 191384231514977
17465 G SATHAIAH NALGONDA 206697230115396
17466 G SATYANARAYANA NALGONDA 209472230115862
17467 G SHANTHI NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 384555623033841
17468 G SRAVANTHI 6-51/4, NEMMANI, NEMMANI, 508001 189346231514839
17469 G SREENIVAS 45761RAILWAY KARTERBIBINAGAR 384555623033842
17470 G SRIDEVI NA.. 384555623033843
17471 G SRINIVAS NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623033844
17472 G SRINIVAS RAO 3-247/5/4/2, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514973
17473 G SRINIVAS REDDY SHAIGUDEMSHAIGUDEMSHAIGUDEM 384555623033845
17474 G SRISAILAM NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 384555623033846
17475 G SUBBA RAO NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 146243230606962
17476 G SUDERSHAN REDDY NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623033847
17477 G SUDHAKAR 1-130, CHALA KURTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514676
17478 G SUNITHA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156903230613067
17479 G SURAMBHA NA.. 384555623033848
17480 G SURYA KALA NLG.. 384555623033849
17481 G SUVARNA NA, ., KESHMNENIPALLY, 508248 156860230613025
17482 G SUVARNA NA.. 384555623033850
17483 G TIRUPATAIAH NA, BOINPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514657
17484 G TULASAIAH 8-66, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515022
17485 G UPENDAR NA.NALGONDA 384555623033851
17486 G V A RAMA RAO AND SRI VIDYA H.NO. 6-6-375, BESIDE RICE MILL, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR, 0 243026230120230
17487 G V NARSAIAH SURYAPET 729431001836
17488 G VARALAXMI NA, ., MUSHAMPALLY, 508001 2064651000717
17489 G VENKAIAH NA.KANAGAL 384555623033852
17490 G VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 2037891002257
17491 G VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 156980230613138
17492 G VENKATESH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 384555623033853
17493 G VENKATESWAR RAO BHARGAVI CLOTH STORESPOCHAMPALLY ROADBIBINAGAR 384555623033854
17494 G VENU NA.. 384555623033855
17495 G YADAGIRI NABAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIESBIBI NAGAR 384555623033856
17496 G YASHODA 37165BIBINAGARNALGONDA 384555623033857
17497 G YELLAMMA NA.BIBINAGAR 384555623033858
17498 G YELLAMMA NANAKREKALVALLALA 384555623033859
17499 GAABBURI RAJARAMSHASRI NA.GUMADDAVELLI 384555623033860
17500 GAALI SRINIVAS REDDY 1-75, ., KOMPALLI, 508288 1908231700168
17501 GABBURI BHASKAR 6-9, OLOD RAMALAYAM, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145158230606314
17502 GADA GODU SATHYA NARAYANA 7-5-155NALGONDANALGONDA 384555623033861
17503 GADA HANMI REDDY 3-124, VEERLAPALEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 99600231002461
17504 GADA PADMA 19426GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 384555623033862
17505 GADADASU SRINIVASA RAO 11-03, PADMASHALI BAZAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 238020230819731
17506 GADAGANTLA EEDAMMA KOTHAGUDM, PEDDAVOORA MAN, NALGONDA, 508266 173451232614333
17507 GADAGOJU KISTAIAH NAMUNUKUNTLAMUNUKUNTLA 384555623033863
17508 GADAGOJU NAGALAXMI NANEAR SAIBABA TAKEISKODAD 384555623033864
17509 GADAGOJU NARAYANAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULPALLY 384555623033865
17510 GADAGOJU SAIDAMMA 1-13, ., GHANPUR, 508248 144437230606028
17511 GADAGOJU SAIDULU NA, THRIPURARAM, KONTHALAPALLY, 215438230617098
17512 GADAGOJU TIRUPATHAIAH NAMUNUKUNTLAMUNUKUNTLA 384555623033866
17513 GADAGONI RAMULAMMA 4-36, NAKREKAL, , 508211 139444231403959
17514 GADAGONI RAMULAMMA 13241NAKREKAL 384555623033867
17515 GADAGONI ANDALU H.NO.276, INDIRAMMA COLONY, HYDALAPURAM, 508207 1035991001021
17516 GADAGONI NAGAIAH 4-181, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62239231101652
17517 GADAGONI NAGAIAH 4-181.MOTHKUR 384555623033868
17518 GADAGONI SHAKUNTHALA 1-69, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149696230608571
17519 GADAGONI SREENU NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 384555623033869
17520 GADAGONI VENKATAIAH 1-69, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 146118230606891
17521 GADAGUTI ANANTHA 20880SABSIDIGUDEMNARKETPALLY 384555623033870
17522 GADAKOTLA SATHAIAH 35521.THUKKAPUR 384555623033871
17523 GADALAPATI VAJRAMMA NA.BABASAHEB GUDEM 384555623033872
17524 GADAM MALLAMMA 3-37, CHRLAPALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190156231514879
17525 GADAM SAIDULU NAKOKKIRANIMUNAGALA 384555623033873
17526 GADAM SATHAMMA 45660.KOTAHPALLI 384555623033874
17527 GADAMA VENKANNA NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 26933231200780
17528 GADAPALLY YADAMMA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 384555623033875
17529 GADAPATI MUTHAIAH NAEDULUREDULUR 384555623033876
17530 GADAPATI PAPAIAH NAEDULOOREDULOOR 384555623033877
17531 GADAPATI PAPAIAH NAEDULUREDULUR 384555623033878
17532 GADAPATI RAMULU NAEDULUREDULUR 384555623033879
17533 GADAPATI SAILU NAEDULUREDULUR 384555623033880
17534 GADAPATI SRINIVAS NAEDULOOREDULOOR 384555623033881
17535 GADAPATI VENKANNA NAEDULUREDULUR 384555623033882
17536 GADAPATI YADAIAH NAEDULOOREDULOOR 384555623033883
17537 GADAPATI ROJAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 384555623033884
17538 GADARABOINA LINGAIAH 2-66, PATHA THIRUMALAGIRI, , 508223 218329232716380
17539 GADARAGANI GANGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623033885
17540 GADARI CHINNA NARAYANA 7-7-45, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 221014231516735
17541 GADARI RAMULU NA.GUDIVADA 384555623033886
17542 GADARI VIJAYA 7-36, GUDIWADA, KETHEPALLY, 508211 228733231418068
17543 GADARI LAXMAIAH 41827PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623033887
17544 GADARI MUSALAIAH 6-122, MANGAL PALLY, MANGAL PALLY, 200110231215346
17545 GADARI MUTTAMMA 17691PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623033888
17546 GADARI PULAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623033889
17547 GADARI RAJALINGAM NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI] 384555623033890
17548 GADARI SAIDAMMA 16438SHESHAMMA GUDEMNALGONDA 384555623033891
17549 GADARI SAMPURNNA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 384555623033892
17550 GADARI SUDHAKAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623033893
17551 GADARI VENKANNA 5-8-371SRI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623033894
17552 GADARI VIJAYA LAXMI NASHASHAMMA GUDEMNALGONDA 384555623033895
17553 GADARI JAYAMMA 11511PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623033896
17554 GADASANTHALA NARSAMMA A, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214266
17555 GADASANTHALA NARSAMMA 1-137/1MALLAPURAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623033897
17556 GADASANTHALA THUKARAM NAYADAGIRIGUTTAMALLAPURAM 384555623033898
17557 GADASIRI SATHYA VATHI 12966APPAJI PETNALGONDA 384555623033899
17558 GADASRI VIJAYA LAXMI 5-81/2APPAJI PETNALGONDA 384555623033900
17559 GADDA DUTTI SHANKARAIAH 1-117THURKABAI GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623033901
17560 GADDA MIDI GURVAIAH NA.GOPALAPURAM 384555623033902
17561 GADDA NAGAMMA 21588PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623033903
17562 GADDA VENKAT REDDY 43221.GUDIPALLY 384555623033904
17563 GADDA NARSIMHA 1-100, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 230528232418433
17564 GADDAGUTI BIKSHAMAIAH NA, SABBIDIGUDEM, NARKETPALLY, 508254 2335791000211
17565 GADDAGUTI CHANDRAKALA 4-59, THURAKABAVI GUDEM, NARKATPALLY, 508254 243438231420253
17566 GADDAGUTI SHANKARAIAH 4-58, THURAKABAVI GUDEM, NARKATPALLY, 508254 243436231420252
17567 GADDALA BALAMMA 1-32, ARURU, VALIGONDA, 508116 87687230402290
17568 GADDALA BIKSHAMAIAH NALGONDA 2960431003232
17569 GADDALA BUCCHAIAH H NO: 1-33, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223530232917177
17570 GADDALA EDUKONDALU NEW, S.C COLONY, RAMADUGU(REV V)(V), 508266 214838230616348
17571 GADDALA YADAGIRI 3-62, DUPPELLI VILL, ATHMAKUR (M) MDL, 508111 169741231114119
17572 GADDALA YADAGIRI 22706DUPPELLI VILLATHMAKUR (M) MDL 384555623033905
17573 GADDALA CHNDRAMMA 5-225/A, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 508213 127771232003093
17574 GADDALA KASAIAH NALGONDA 1072511002444
17575 GADDALA KASAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, TV GUDEM, 100379231002645
17576 GADDALA PAPAMMA 11110AKARAMAKARAM 384555623033906
17577 GADDALA RAMULI 2-225/AANATHARAMNANATHARAM 384555623033907
17578 GADDALA YADAMMA 27030.PEDDAMULA 384555623033908
17579 GADDALA YELLAIAH 5-225/AANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 384555623033909
17580 GADDALA BABEE RANI 18-641SANTHOSH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623033910
17581 GADDAM ANJAMMA 4-86, YANEMEDDA BAZAR, NIDAMANOOR, 508207 222846231717055
17582 GADDAM BHADRAREDDY 5-171, ROAD 1ST LANE, KANDIBANDA, 508238 2756521004423
17583 GADDAM BOJAMMA NA, BATAKAMMA KUNTA, HYDERABAD, 508207 100379231003201
17584 GADDAM CHANDRAIAH 2-90, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 227177231217785
17585 GADDAM CHANDRAKALA 6-93, NARASIMHAPURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228892231218110
17586 GADDAM HYMAVATHI 1-39/1, DACHARAM, ATHMAKUR-S, 508212 2572791000634
17587 GADDAM LAALAIAH H NO: 1-88, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223440232917158
17588 GADDAM NAGARAJU 8-130, NARAYANA GUDEM,MUNAGALA, , 508233 231099231218571
17589 GADDAM NARSAMMA 2-58, B C COLONY, KOKKIRENI, 508233 228687231218054
17590 GADDAM PUSHPA 4-83/1, AYYAGARIPALLI, KAMALAPURAM, 507158 245984230920407
17591 GADDAM RAMESH REDDY MAMILLAGUDEM, MOTHEY, NALGONDA, 508213 139473232003967
17592 GADDAM SAIDAMMA 1-18/2, APPALAMMAGUDEM, BORRAIPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 246561232120432
17593 GADDAM SAIDULU 2-90, BC COLONY, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226990231217752
17594 GADDAM SAIDULU 1-25, VAILA SINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 230420231218416
17595 GADDAM SAIDULU SURYAPET 230420231218416
17596 GADDAM SRINU 2-59, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226534231217688
17597 GADDAM TRIVENI 2-181, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226560231217695
17598 GADDAM VIJAYAPAL REDDY 1-9-61/226, SHANTHI NAGAR, WARD-15, 508213 218274232016369
17599 GADDAM YALAMANCHAIAH 2-90, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 227716231217899
17600 GADDAM YALLAMMA NADAMERACHERLADILAWAR PUR 384555623033911
17601 GADDAM KALYANI 3-86, BARAKATH GUDEM, BARAKATH GUDEM, 508233 28104231200845
17602 GADDAM BHAGYAMMA SURYAPET 2882841002533
17603 GADDAM BHARATHAMMA 1-78, NEMALIKALWA, NAGARAM, 508112 228939232318124
17604 GADDAM BIXAM REDDY -, CHINA MANDHAPURAM, NAMPALLY, 508373 3020651004716
17605 GADDAM CHINNA LINGAIAH 1-16, APPALAMMA GUDEM, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 13039232100588
17606 GADDAM CHINNA MALLAIAH N, CHANDAM PET, THIMMAPURAM, 156790230612970
17607 GADDAM DANANJAIAH 8-51/9, GUNDALA, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 2516381000173
17608 GADDAM GANGAMMA 2-45, YATAVAKILLA, YATAVAKILLA, 508204 231519233018679
17609 GADDAM JANAIAH 5-68/1, ALVALA PURAM, TAMMARA, 508206 2514041000067
17610 GADDAM JYOTHI NA, RAVULAPENTA, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231181231018589
17611 GADDAM JYOTHI NARAVULAPENTAVEMULAPALLY 384555623033912
17612 GADDAM KARUNAKAR REDDY NA, BOMMAKAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231108231018574
17613 GADDAM KODANDA RAM REDDY 9-9-18, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MALLAPUR, 166905232414057
17614 Gaddam Kumaraswamy H.NO.12-42, Chandur, dist. nalgonda, 508255 222847230717056
17615 GADDAM LALITHAMMA 1-69, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 242077230520141
17616 GADDAM LAXMA REDDY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 140760230604325
17617 GADDAM LINGAMMA NA.KODAD 384555623033913
17618 GADDAM MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2564721003511
17619 GADDAM MANGAMMA NA, ., CHINNAADISHAPALLY, 508248 156142230612448
17620 GADDAM MASI REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2789391002196
17621 GADDAM MATTAIAH NA, ., TALLAVEERAPPAGUDAM, 508207 109600231002810
17622 GADDAM NARESH 1-92, BOPPARAM, KETHEPALLY, 508211 243152231420240
17623 GADDAM NAVEEN KUMAR H NO 6-72-1, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199889230315195
17624 GADDAM NAVEEN KUMAR H NO 6-72-1BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 384555623033914
17625 GADDAM PARAMESHWARI 1-66, addagudur vil, mothkur mdl, 508277 221091231116757
17626 GADDAM PUNNAMMA NA.NARLAKANTIGUDA VIL 384555623033915
17627 GADDAM RAM REDDY 6-72, KETHEPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508376 247264231420458
17628 GADDAM RAMESH 1-85/3, NAGARAM, NEMALIKALVA, 508112 279369232320897
17629 GADDAM RAVINDER REEDY 18-1421, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 97679231002623
17630 GADDAM SAIDAMMA 4-136, AA, , 508233 232758231218908
17631 GADDAM SAIDULU 6-7-31/CS1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209140230115777
17632 GADDAM SRIDHAR 2-48, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508258 218794232916490
17633 GADDAM SUGUNAMMA 5-28, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236808230519529
17634 GADDAM SUJATA 2-45, S.C colony, Yathavakilla, 508225 24207230800751
17635 GADDAM SURAIAH NAKODADGANAPAVARAM 384555623033916
17636 GADDAM SUSHILA 7-117, ., GUDIPALLI, 508257 143212230605382
17637 GADDAM SWAMY 5-82, JANGAM, NARANAYANAPRURAM, 508244 52076231301335
17638 GADDAM THIRUPATHI REDDY NAKODADKANDIBANDA 384555623033917
17639 GADDAM VANAKAR REDDY NA, RAVULAPENTA, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 2312461005297
17640 GADDAM VEERAIAH ., THUDIMIDI, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 2498781000550
17641 GADDAM VEKATESHWARLU 20-112/1, GANDHI NAGAR, MARKET YARD, 508248 1576641005266
17642 GADDAM VENKATA NARAYANA S/O RAMACHANDRAIAH, H.NO 6-1-102/B, RAMGIRI NALGONDA, 508001 179470231514595
17643 GADDAM VENKATA REDDY 5-103, KANDIBANDA, MELLACHERUVU, 508246 268520230820825
17644 GADDAM VENKATAIAH 2-40, THIMMAPUR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157244230613324
17645 GADDAM VENKATAMMA NA.ACHARLAGUDEM 384555623033918
17646 GADDAM VENKATESWARLU 7-101BARAKANTH GUDEMBARAKANTH GUDEM 384555623033919
17647 GADDAM VENKATESWARLU SURYAPET 2763981001954
17648 GADDAM YADAGIRI NA.THUNGATHURT HI 384555623033920
17649 GADDAM MUTHAIAH 2-29/1, ., THALLA VEERAPPA GUDEM, 508207 1078711000487
17650 GADDAM NIRMALA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, PRAKASH NAGAR, 97679231002608
17651 GADDAM ANJAMMA NA, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149831230608609
17652 GADDAM BALAKOTAMMA NA.BORRIPALEM 384555623033921
17653 GADDAM BHADRAMMA NA, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 129784232003227
17654 GADDAM BHASKER NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 384555623033922
17655 GADDAM ELAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 384555623033923
17656 GADDAM GOPAIAH 3-5-125HANUMAN NAGARHANUMAN NAGAR 384555623033924
17657 GADDAM GURAVAIAH NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 384555623033925
17658 GADDAM INDRAREDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ROLLAKALLU, 152275230609442
17659 GADDAM JAYAMMA 6-126SHABHU NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623033926
17660 GADDAM KALAMMA 47119.PEDDAGUMMADAM 384555623033927
17661 GADDAM KIRAN KUMAR 3-101/3KONDALRAINI GUDEMKONDALRAINI GUDEM 384555623033928
17662 GADDAM KOTI REDDY 2-128/57/A, VEERLAPALEM, VEERLAPALLEM, 508355 108091231002654
17663 GADDAM KRISHNA REDDY 1-33, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 143953230605761
17664 GADDAM LAXMAMMA 1-33, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 150052230608722
17665 GADDAM LAXMAMMA 6-3-206RAMA GIRINALGONDA 384555623033929
17666 GADDAM LAXMAMMA NA.APPALAMMAGUDEM 384555623033930
17667 GADDAM LAXMI NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 214838230616046
17668 GADDAM LAXMI NA.APPALAMMAGUDEM 384555623033931
17669 GADDAM LINGA REDDY 0, ., VEERLA PALEM, 508355 107634231002622
17670 GADDAM LINGAIAH 7-2-108/APANAGALNALGONDA 384555623033932
17671 GADDAM MADHAV REDDY 1-7-178/ECHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 384555623033933
17672 GADDAM MANASA 63-58, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614796
17673 GADDAM MANEMMA 1-37/3, ., GUDIPALLI, 508243 143075230605333
17674 GADDAM MANGAMMA 20852TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 384555623033934
17675 GADDAM MANOHAR 2-164/1, GADDIPELLI, GADDIPELLI, 124684232003025
17676 GADDAM MARAIAH NA, YADAVELLI, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514645
17677 GADDAM MOUNIKA 18-266, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155364230611753
17678 GADDAM MUTHA LINGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514636
17679 GADDAM MUTHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623033935
17680 GADDAM NAGAMALLESHWARI 17958ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623033936
17681 GADDAM NAGAMMA 25965.KOTHAPALLI 384555623033937
17682 GADDAM NAGARAJU 14977MAKTHAKOTHA GUDEMMAKTHAKOTHA GUDEM 384555623033938
17683 GADDAM NARSAMMA 21582TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 384555623033939
17684 GADDAM NIRMALA 11-100.ANGADIPETA 384555623033940
17685 GADDAM PAPAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202100
17686 GADDAM PAPAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623033941
17687 GADDAM PRABHAKAR REDDY NA, ., NARAMMAGUDEM, 508207 100379231003154
17688 GADDAM PRAMILA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623033942
17689 GADDAM PRASANNA NANERED CHERLAYELLARAM 384555623033943
17690 GADDAM RADHA 1-6-102/2vidhyanagersuryapet 384555623033944
17691 GADDAM RAJENDAR GOUD 7-21, PATAN WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144012230605799
17692 GADDAM RENUKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623033945
17693 GADDAM SAIDAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623033946
17694 GADDAM SAIDULU 19911MUKUNDHAPURAMCHEDLA 384555623033947
17695 GADDAM SATYANARAYANA REDDY NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 384555623033948
17696 GADDAM SHIALAJA NACHILUKURCHILUKUR 384555623033949
17697 GADDAM SOMAKKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623033950
17698 GADDAM SOMAKKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623033951
17699 GADDAM SRNU 1-150ENUBAMULAENUBAMULA 384555623033952
17700 GADDAM SUDHAKARREDDY 1-94, ., GUDIPALLI, 508243 143056230605326
17701 GADDAM SUGUNA 1-2-55/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 384555623033953
17702 GADDAM THARA NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURM 384555623033954
17703 GADDAM UPENDRA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202094
17704 GADDAM UPENDRA NA.PASTHALA 384555623033955
17705 GADDAM UPPALAIAH 1-54/1.BANDARAMARAM 384555623033956
17706 GADDAM VEERAMMA 12971CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 384555623033957
17707 GADDAM VENAKANNA 11444DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 384555623033958
17708 GADDAM VENKANNA NA, RAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514679
17709 GADDAM VENKAT RDDY 45658CHERVU PALLAYTHIPARTHY 384555623033959
17710 GADDAM VENKAT REDDY 3-35, ., MARRIGUDA, 508207 107719231002634
17711 GADDAM VENKAT REDDY NANERED CHERLAYELLA RAM 384555623033960
17712 GADDAM VENKATA RAMANA NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 384555623033961
17713 GADDAM VENKATA SUBBA RAO NABARAKHATH GUDEMBARAKHATH GUDEM 384555623033962
17714 GADDAM VENKATA SURYA REDDY NA, GANDHI NAGAR, KODAD, 14496230900603
17715 GADDAM VENKATAMMA 1-36/1, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 146051230606860
17716 GADDAM VENKATAMMA NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 154944230611382
17717 GADDAM VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 154944230611382
17718 GADDAM VENKATAMMA NAJAGANNADAPURAMJAGANNADAPURAM 384555623033963
17719 GADDAM VENKATAMMA NAT. PENPAHADT. PENPAHAD 384555623033964
17720 GADDAM VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623033965
17721 GADDAM VENKATESWARLU 25659PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 384555623033966
17722 GADDAM VENUDHAR REDDY 2-64, MADHAVARAM, MADHAVARAM, 508234 27388231200801
17723 GADDAM VIJAYA 2-55/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 384555623033967
17724 GADDAM VISHWANATH 6-3-101/8, RAMA GIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 180511231514687
17725 GADDAM YADHAIAH 27211KOMATIKUNTAKOMATIKUNTA 384555623033968
17726 GADDAM YADHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623033969
17727 GADDAM YAMUNA PLAT NO. 62VT COLONYNALGONDA 384555623033970
17728 GADDAM PADMA 1-8-23, GUJJANA GUDAM, GUNTOORE, 188740231514834
17729 GADDAM SAIDHAMMA NAKHAJIRAMARAMNALGONDA 384555623033971
17730 GADDAM SUNITHA 17-240/22NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623033972
17731 GADDAM VEERANJANEYULU VELIDANDA, GARIDAPALLY, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 354784231620997
17732 GADDAM VEERANJANEYULU VELIDANDAGARIDAPALLYGARIDEPALLY 384555623033973
17733 GADDAM VENKATAMMA 1-298/BDHUPAHADDHUPAHAD 384555623033974
17734 GADDAMADI ANJAIAH NA.KALWAPALLY 384555623033975
17735 GADDAMADI GUTTAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKALWAPLLY 384555623033976
17736 GADDAMADI PAPAMMA 31048.KALWAPALLY 384555623033977
17737 GADDAMADI RAMA 1-25, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 11864231800499
17738 GADDAMEEDHI PADMA 1-96/2, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154157230610787
17739 GADDAMEEDI MUTHYAMMA 2-98/1, PAPALLY, ., 508243 217587233116273
17740 GADDAMEEDI MADHARAMMA 1-25/1, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 215638450618944
17741 GADDAMIDI NARSAIAH S/O RAMA SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2815381003416
17742 GADDAMIDI KALAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2347141001998
17743 GADDAMIDI VENKATAIAH HNO 2-87, BEGUMPET, RAJAPETA, 508105 3090661004598
17744 GADDAMIDI AVILAMMA 1-25, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 11767231800494
17745 GADDAMIDI MADHAVI 8-7, MARKET YARD, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214217
17746 GADDAMIDI PANDURANGAM 8-121/A, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214341
17747 GADDAPALI SURAMMA NA, ., POWDENPALLY, 508211 200110231215430
17748 GADDAPATHI PULAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623033978
17749 GADDAPATI LINGAMMA 3-35, CHERVU ANNARAM, KATTAMGUR, 508211 2370781004498
17750 GADDAPATI BALAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 384555623033979
17751 GADDAPATI BHALAMMA NAITUKULAPADSHALIGOURARAM 384555623033980
17752 GADDAPATI SAIDULU NA.CHERVU ANNARAM 384555623033981
17753 GADDAPATI YADAIAH KATTANGUR, KATTANGOORU MANDAL, PANDENA PALE, EDULOOR, 508205 2979031004638
17754 GADDAPATI YADAMMA NA.MADHARAM KAALM 384555623033982
17755 GADDAPATI INDIRAMMA NA, BABA SAHEB GUDEM, BABA SAHEB GUDEM, 214838230615953
17756 GADDAPATI LAXMI NANAKREKALNAKREKLA 384555623033983
17757 GADDAPATI LINGAIAH NACHERUVUANNARAMCHERUVUANNARAM 384555623033984
17758 GADDAPATI MALLAIAH NAPANDENAPALLYPANDENAPALLY 384555623033985
17759 GADDAPATI NAGAMMA 32478OGODUOGODU 384555623033986
17760 GADDAPATI NARSAIAH NAPANDENAPALLYPANDENAPALLY 384555623033987
17761 GADDAPATI PADMA 26696CHERUVU ANNARAMCHERUVUANNARAM 384555623033988
17762 GADDAPATI RAMANA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 384555623033989
17763 GADDAPATI SHANKARAIAH 12844CHERVANNARAMCHERVANNARAM 384555623033990
17764 GADDAPATI SONY NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 384555623033991
17765 GADDAPATI SRASWATHI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623033992
17766 GADDAPATI VIJAYA 22-17NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623033993
17767 GADDAPATI YALLAMMA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 384555623033994
17768 GADDAPATI SATYAM 23-27BHABA SAHEB GUDEMBHABA SAHEB GUDEM 384555623033995
17769 GADDARI GOPAL MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623033996
17770 GADDARI NARENDRAKUMAR NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135682231903659
17771 GADDE PADMAVATHI 2-104/3, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234300231219165
17772 GADDE RAMARAO 3-96/1, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230371231218397
17773 GADDE SATISH 4-26, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230284231218367
17774 GADDE VENKATESHWAR RAO 3-96, VOILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230071231218324
17775 GADDE VENKATESHWAR RAO SURYAPET 230071231218324
17776 GADDE VENKATESHWAR RAO 4-68/11/7, VIDYANAGAR, KODAD, 508206 230226231218355
17777 GADDE NAKSHATRAMA SURYAPET 2870241002513
17778 GADDE KASIANNAPURNA NA.SATYANARAYANAPURAM 384555623033997
17779 GADDE LINGAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623033998
17780 GADDE MALLAMMA 2-27, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438230617335
17781 GADDE PADMAMMA NA, CHANDHANA PALLY, CHANDHANA PALLY, 508001 180383231514655
17782 GADDELA VIJAYAMMA NALIC. COLONYDEVARAKONDA 384555623033999
17783 GADDENLA VENKATAIAH N, ., VADDARIGUDEM, 508248 157844230613591
17784 GADDI PULAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034000
17785 GADDIKOPPULA SUNIHA 3-134, KUSUMAVARIGUDEM, KUSUMAVARIGUDEM, 129552232003202
17786 GADDINAGESHWARAMMA 3-263/4MADEENA BAZARKODAD 384555623034001
17787 GADDIPARTHI VASANTHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 384555623034002
17788 GADDIPARTHY LINGAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 384555623034003
17789 GADDIPARTHY RAMYA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 384555623034004
17790 GADDM VENKATAMMA 2-95, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148636230607993
17791 GADDMADI NAGAMANI NA.KALUWAPALLY 384555623034005
17792 GADDULA AVILAIAH 28126MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 384555623034006
17793 GADDULA HEMALATHA NA, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617803
17794 GADDY SATHAMMA NANAKREKALVALLALA 384555623034007
17795 GADE KONDAL REDDY 6-4-1, NG COLONY, RAMASIRI, 508001 185499231514741
17796 GADE MADHAVA REDDY 1-62, ELLAMMA GUDEM, BATTU GUDEM, 508001 229366231518213
17797 GADE RAM REDDY 5-11-224, SHANTHI NAGAR, NERAR EVER GREEN FUNCTION HALL, 508001 220825230116698
17798 Gade Yadamma 4-80, Yeragandlapally, Marriguda, 508245 237467230719641
17799 GADE LAXMAIAH -REGIONAL SECRETARY A P S R T C NA, REGIONAL SECRETARY A P S R T C, SC/ST WELFARE ASSOCIATION, 508001 208308230115551
17800 GADE PEDDULU 1-3-66, KISAN NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402324
17801 GADE PRABHAKER REDDY SC-16, SAGAR CEMENTS LTD, MATAMPALLY, 508207 227904231017941
17802 GADE PRABHAKER REDDY SC-16SAGAR CEMENTS LTDMATAMPALLY 384555623034008
17803 GADE RAM REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 181924231514610
17804 GADE RAMAKRISHNA REDDY DANDEMPALLY, NALGONDA, , 508001 181715231514608
17805 GADE SHAILAJA 1-101, ., NARLAKUNTA GUDEM VIL, 508207 59201001387
17806 GADE SRILATHA SC-16, SAGAR CEMENTS LTD, MATTAMPALLY, 508207 227911231017943
17807 GADE SRILATHA SC-16SAGAR CEMENTS LTDMATTAMPALLY 384555623034009
17808 GADE KRISHNA REDDY NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 384555623034010
17809 GADE NARSAMA NA.DEGGEPALLY 384555623034011
17810 GADE ANASURYA 1-17, ., RATHIPALLY, 508244 200110231215247
17811 GADE ANASURYA 42736.RATHIPALLY 384555623034012
17812 GADE ANDALU NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136128231903698
17813 GADE HANIMI REDDY S/O SAIDI REDDY S/O SAIDI REDDY;H.NO;18-1274ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034013
17814 GADE JAYAMMA 45931MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 384555623034014
17815 GADE JNANESHWARI NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 384555623034015
17816 GADE KOTAIAH 44593PALAVARAMPALAVARAM 384555623034016
17817 GADE LAVANYA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 384555623034017
17818 GADE LAXMAMMA 4-55/1, MALLAPALLIVARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514837
17819 GADE MAHESHWARAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 134368231903614
17820 GADE NARAYANA 14611KHANAPURAMKHANAPURAM 384555623034018
17821 GADE PADMA 2-79, VEERLAPALLEM, VEERALAPALLEM, 508355 108092231002655
17822 GADE PADMA NALGONDA 108092231002655
17823 GADE PADMA 1-135, HARIJANA WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154962230611398
17824 GADE PETAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136088231903689
17825 GADE RAJU 1-15, ., CHINAKONDUR, 508252 1167481000829
17826 GADE SAIDAMMA 41275.RATHIPALLI 384555623034019
17827 GADE SAIDI REDDY NA, ., MARRIGUDEM VIL, 508207 5597232100334
17828 GADE SATHAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136086231903687
17829 GADE SHANKARAIAH NALGONDA 13651002105
17830 GADE SHOW REDDY 33547SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034020
17831 GADE VEERAMMA 20852ARJALABAVINALGONDA 384555623034021
17832 GADE VENKATESWARLU 0.KHANA PURAM 384555623034022
17833 GADE YADAMMA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 384555623034023
17834 GADE YUGANDAR REDDY H NO A 394NALGONDA MANDALAM CHANDAN PALLYNALGONDA 384555623034024
17835 GADE NARESH 18688.IPPARTHY 384555623034025
17836 GADEBOINA VENKATAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 384555623034026
17837 GADEGAANI SAIDHULU 1-48, GARIDEPALLI, GARIDEPALLI, 508213 129643232003203
17838 GADELA SHAKUNTHALA 5-4-28, APHB COLONY, BHONGIR, 508116 87137230402249
17839 GADEPAKA PARVATHAMMA 6-7, NAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508373 3020531004715
17840 GADEPAKA RAVI 23498PITTAMAPALLYKATTANGOOR 384555623034027
17841 GADEPAKA SWAPNA 84/4, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514758
17842 GADEPAKA VEERAIAH NA, PITTAMPALLY, KATTANGOOR, 508001 185499231514678
17843 GADEPAKA SURESH 1-17/C, CHALMEDA, MUNUGODE, 508244 220773231316690
17844 GADEYBOINA SARITHA 2-7/4, MAIN ROAD, VALLABHA PURAM, 508206 243623230920273
17845 GADHA MANAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623034028
17846 GADHAGANI BHIKSHAMAIAH 139, GOUNDLA BAZAR, PATHARLA PAHAD, 508221 2551311000620
17847 GADHAGONI NARSAIAH NA, NAKIREKAL, NAKIREKAL, 508001 186404231514723
17848 GADHALA JANAMMA CHENNAYAPALEM, BEJJIKAL, THRIPURARAM,508207, 508207 419622231021017
17849 GADHALA YEDUKONDALU NA, ., RAMADUGU, 508278 2056231700193
17850 GADHAMONI NARAMMA 3-31, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 152461230609592
17851 GADHARI LINGAIAH 1-1, ARJULABAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 223131231517092
17852 GADHARI BIXAM NAARJALABAINALGONDA 384555623034029
17853 GADHARI RATHNAMMA 3-85, ABJALA BAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514796
17854 GADHARI ANJAMMA 17721WADDARA WADANALGONDA 384555623034030
17855 GADHE PANDU AND LAXMI 42005RATHIPALEEMUNUGODE MANDAL 384555623034031
17856 GADHE SATHI REDDY NA, ., KOPPOLE, 508211 48039231401253
17857 GADHE MANJULA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 384555623034032
17858 GADHE SOMAMMA 11689SINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 384555623034033
17859 GADIDAN SRINU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514959
17860 GADIDE EDUKONDALU 23774MAREPALLYANUMULA 384555623034034
17861 GADIGA ANJAMMA 2-76/2, GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 506258 220623232916668
17862 GADIGE RAMULU 17-359/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152820230609818
17863 GADIPALLI PAPAIAH 8-19/1, VELVERTHY, VALIGONDA, 508112 230618232318459
17864 GADIPALLI RAMESH 4-68/A, REDLAREPAKA, REDLAREPAKA, 508112 164004232214136
17865 GADIPALLI BUCHAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623034035
17866 GADIPALLY ROSHAIAH 8-08, VELVARTHI, VALIGONDA, 508112 230362232318395
17867 GADIPALLY MYSAIAH 4-114, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215038230616658
17868 GADIPALLY YADAGIRI NAALAIRALER 384555623034036
17869 GADIPELLI VENKATANRSAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 384555623034037
17870 GADIPUDI KRISHNAVENI 3-263/E, BHAVANI NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 15614230900616
17871 GADIRI VENKAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623034038
17872 GADPAKA MUTHYALU 2-245APBH COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034039
17873 GADSU EEDAMMA NA.THTICOLE 384555623034040
17874 GADUDALA LAXMAIAH NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 384555623034041
17875 GADUDULA BATHUKAMMA 2-115, YARRAPAHAD, YARRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616318
17876 GADULA PUSHPALATHA 2-106.GHANPUR 384555623034042
17877 GADUMULA MARAMMA 2-55, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150621230609008
17878 GADUSU BALAIAH NA.THATIKOLU 384555623034043
17879 GADUSU NARASIMHA 1-135, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 143138230605350
17880 GADUSU RAVINDER REDDY 20-28, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143273230605407
17881 GADUSU SUDEER REDDY 1-60, MUNUKUNTLA, KATTANGOOR, 508001 186404231514685
17882 GADWAL SAREE HOUSE NA, PRAKASHAM BAZAR, NALGONDA, 508001 200110231215667
17883 GAGA RAMAVATH 4-1/12, PALUGUTHANDA, VADDIPATLA, 508248 223430230617156
17884 GAGA DEVI KRISHTAIAH 26724GUJJANALGONDA 384555623034044
17885 GAGANAPALI VINDYA NA.PEROORU 384555623034045
17886 GAGGANAPALLY RAJA SHEKAR REDDY 1-106KANDHAGATLAKANDHAGATLA 384555623034046
17887 GAGGENA PALLY RAMREDDY 4-108/1TADAKAMALLATADAKAMALLA 384555623034047
17888 GAGGENAPALLY RAVINDER REDDY 5-5-564/501, NEAR VISHNU THEATER, VANASTHALI PURAM, 500070 249210231420616
17889 GAGILLA SRIDHAR REDDY N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 155823230612160
17890 GAGINAPALLY SRINIVAS REDDY NA.CHALAKURTHY 384555623034048
17891 GAGINEPALLY PRADEEP REDDY NA, ., G.ANNARAM, 508278 215438230617146
17892 GAGULOTH SONI NA.MALLAREDDY GUEM 384555623034049
17893 GAGULOTH VASIRAM NA, DAMERACHERLA, SATHANDA, 100379231002589
17894 GAGULOTHU RAMAKOTI 6-11, KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 231341231218639
17895 GAGULOTHU BODI NEW, BALAJI THANDA, RUDRARAM, 508207 222878231017059
17896 GAGULOTHU BODI NEWBALAJI THANDARUDRARAM 384555623034050
17897 GAGULOTHU THAVURYA 5-116JAITHRAM TANDAKESHAVAPUR 384555623034051
17898 GAGULOTHU SEETHAMMA 5-122TALLASINGARAMTALLASINGARAM 384555623034052
17899 GAHU USHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623034053
17900 GAIGOLLA MUTHAIAH NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034054
17901 GAIGOLLA SOAMAKKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034055
17902 GAIGULLA LAXMAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 384555623034056
17903 GAIGULLA POOLAMMA 31503.ITUKULAPAHAD 384555623034057
17904 GAIGULLA VENKATESHWARLU NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 384555623034058
17905 GAIKAVADI JANAKIRAMULU 4-51, SALKUNURU, MANGAPURAM, 508374 100379231003094
17906 GAIKAWADA RAGHU NANDHAN RAO NALGONDA 2875501002267
17907 GAIKYAD TANAJI 27-20MAIN BAZARMIRYALGUDA 384555623034059
17908 GAJA SRISHAILAM 7-2-251, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 189200231514806
17909 GAJABOINA LACHAMMA 4-11, YADAVALLI, NUTYHANKAL, 508221 215638450619177
17910 GAJALA DAVAMMA NANUTHANKALYADAVELLY 384555623034060
17911 GAJALA NATHANAIAH NANUTHANKALYADAVELLY 384555623034061
17912 GAJALA RAVI NANUTHANKALYADAVELLY 384555623034062
17913 GAJAM PULLAMMA NARAMANNAPETAYELLANKI 384555623034063
17914 GAJAM SAVITHRAMMA 6-7-183, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514653
17915 GAJANA BOINA LAXMI NA.PASTHALA 384555623034064
17916 GAJANABOINA VEERAIAH NA.. 384555623034065
17917 GAJANABOINA PULLAIAH ., YADAVALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71234231801869
17918 GAJANABOINA PULLAIAH .YADAVALLINUTHANKAL 384555623034066
17919 GAJANABOINA ANJAIAH NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 384555623034067
17920 GAJANABOINA LACHAMMA 45965YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034068
17921 GAJANABOINA MANIKYAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034069
17922 GAJANABOINA MUTHAMMA 45934YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034070
17923 GAJANABOINA RAMULAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623034071
17924 GAJANABOINA SARITHA NANERED CHERLAMUKUNDA PURAM 384555623034072
17925 GAJAVALLI YADAIAH 6-5-238, BEET MARKET, HYD ROAD, 508001 222448230116989
17926 GAJAVELLI ANIL KUMAR 12-87/2/BSRINIVASA NAGARKODADA 384555623034073
17927 GAJAVELLI NARAYANAMMA NA.KODADA 384555623034074
17928 GAJAVELLI SAVITHRAMMA 2-86, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 249081230520608
17929 GAJELA PUSHPALATHA 1-22, GUDIPALLY., GUDIPALLY, 508248 144522230606081
17930 GAJELLA NARSI REDDY NALGONDA 1078511001751
17931 GAJENDRA CHARY 7-5-60/CPANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034075
17932 GAJI JANGAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140936230604494
17933 GAJIUMALLA MUTHYALAMMA 6-25, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153404230610313
17934 GAJJAIAMMA GARI RAJITHA 7-106 PARLA, KURNOOL, DT KARNOOL, 518468 247952231420503
17935 GAJJALA SAIDAMMA 34943SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 384555623034076
17936 GAJJALA SRINIVASU 4.01, UKONDI, MAN MUNUGODE, 508244 251011231320702
17937 gajjala SUNDER REDDY 1/102, AKKAM PALLY, PA PALLY, 508257 173459230614334
17938 GAJJALA ACHAMMA NA.THRIPURARAM 384555623034077
17939 GAJJALA MALLAREDDY 1-96/1, NELAVALA PALLY, CHINTHAPALLY, 508248 217762233116336
17940 GAJJALA SOWBHAGYA 16-151.HUZURNAGAR 384555623034078
17941 GAJJALA SRINIVAS REDDY n, ., konavari gudem, 508248 157761230613553
17942 GAJJALA SRINIVASU 2-25, VUKONDI(V), MUNUGODE(M), 508266 208825230115674
17943 GAJJALA VEERESHAM VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215738550619735
17944 GAJJALA YELLAREDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, ALERU, 86931230402240
17945 GAJJALA URMILA 4, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71738231801891
17946 GAJJALA BAGAVANTHA REDDY 2-126NERED CHERLAHANUMAIAH GUDEM 384555623034079
17947 GAJJALA BHAGAVANTHA REDDY 7-15/48, NACHARAM, RAGHAVENDRA NAGAR, 86939230402244
17948 GAJJALA DAYAKAR REDDY 3-155/1BUDDA NAGARPEERJADIGUDA 384555623034080
17949 GAJJALA KRISHNA REDDY 15-65.GUNDLA GUDEM 384555623034081
17950 GAJJALA LAXMI NA, SHIVAJI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002572
17951 GAJJALA NAVEEN REDDY 13332.SUBBAREDDY GUDEM 384555623034082
17952 GAJJALA RANGA REDDY 18-116/41/30/1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002551
17953 GAJJALA SRIDAR REDDY 44562PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEGUDDIPALLY 384555623034083
17954 GAJJALA SRINIVASA REDDY 4-, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617090
17955 GAJJALA SUDHAKAR REDDY 2-3-585, SAI NAGAR, Srikakulam, 86938230402243
17956 GAJJALA VENKATRAM REDDY 14824.SUBBAREDDY GUDEM 384555623034084
17957 GAJJALA NARENDER 37196.SINGARAM 384555623034085
17958 GAJJE SAVITRAMMA 18-1955, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002839
17959 GAJJELA ANASUYAMMA 2-130, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 143519230605548
17960 GAJJELA AMRUTHAMMA 12905.P.A.PALLI 384555623034086
17961 GAJJELA LAXMAMMA 3-109, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508243 147836230607705
17962 GAJJELA NARSI REDDY 23408ANANTHARAMANAANTHARAM 384555623034087
17963 GAJJELA NIRMALA 17958.KODANDAPURAM 384555623034088
17964 GAJJELA RAM REDDY NAPEDDAVURAUTLAPALLI 384555623034089
17965 GAJJI PARVATHALU NP, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 215538340618204
17966 GAJJI VEERAIAH KOMATIGUDEM, KAMPA SAGAR, DUGGEPALLE, THRIPURARAM, 508207 228413232118010
17967 GAJJI VEERAMMA 2-46, GORENKALA PALLE, NAKREKAL, 508211 247286231420460
17968 GAJJI ANJAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, UTLAPALLY, 97679231002476
17969 GAJJI DANAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414858
17970 GAJJI PARVATHAMMA H,NO 7-9-123, SRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, PANGAL ROAD, 508001 243995230120306
17971 GAJJI RAMULAMMA NA.BETHVOLLU 384555623034090
17972 GAJJI SIADAMMA NA, CHINNA SURARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414860
17973 GAJJI UPAENDAR 1-4-249/160/A, ., SURYAPET, 508243 143648230605628
17974 GAJJI VENKATESHWARLU NA.BETHAVOLU 384555623034091
17975 GAJJI VENKULU N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156700230612900
17976 GAJJI AYYANNA NATUKKAPURBHONAGRI 384555623034092
17977 GAJJI GOPAMMMA 7-7-2, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514816
17978 GAJJI KAVITHA 6-7-317PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034093
17979 GAJJI LAXMAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, PRODDATOOR, 164004232214078
17980 GAJJI LINGAIAH 3-1-213PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034094
17981 GAJJI RAMANA 7-2-1321/1PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034095
17982 GAJJI SAIDAMMA 7-1-142PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034096
17983 GAJJI SAIDHULU NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623034097
17984 GAJJI YADAMMA NPVALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 384555623034098
17985 GAJJI SOMAMMA 7-7-170PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034099
17986 GAJULA PADHA LACHAIAH NA, YADAVELLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 343439232020986
17987 GAJULA POOLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623034100
17988 GAJULA PRAVEEN KUMAR SURYAPET 2321931002117
17989 GAJULA RAMESH 3-59, KOPNDA MALLEPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 175600230614543
17990 GAJULA SOMAIAH 2-1, YADAVALLY, YADAVALLY, 508213 198789232015042
17991 GAJULA BOINA YAKAIAH NA.PASTHALA 384555623034101
17992 GAJULA JAYAMMA NA, ., YADAVALLY, 508221 12143231800523
17993 GAJULA JAYAMMA NA.YADAVALLY 384555623034102
17994 GAJULA LAVANYA C-75NSP CAMP COLONYMIRYALGUDA 384555623034103
17995 GAJULA LINGAIAH NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47971231401250
17996 GAJULA SATHYANARAYANA 3-35, VIDHYA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209027230115733
17997 GAJULA SUBHADRA 11-27, BC COLONY, VEMPATI, 508280 215856232716082
17998 GAJULA VENKAT NARSAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623034104
17999 GAJULA VIJAY KUMAR NASALKUNOORSALKUNOOR 384555623034105
18000 GAJULA PADMASRI 12-9, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002703
18001 GAJULA AMRUTHAIAH 13575YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034106
18002 GAJULA BUCHALU NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80021232202128
18003 GAJULA BUCHALU NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034107
18004 GAJULA JAYAKUMAR 31809RANGAPURAMRANGAPURAM 384555623034108
18005 GAJULA JAYAMMA NAITUKUKULA PAHADITUKUKULA PAHAD 384555623034109
18006 GAJULA LACHAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034110
18007 GAJULA MANEMMA 42795YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034111
18008 GAJULA MARIYAMMA NAITUKUKULA PAHADITUKUKULA PAHAD 384555623034112
18009 GAJULA MONIKA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034113
18010 GAJULA NAGAMMA 15707RAMARAMRAMARAM 384555623034114
18011 GAJULA NIRMALA 20515YADAVELLIYADAVELLI 384555623034115
18012 GAJULA POOLAMMA NARAMARAMRAMARAM 384555623034116
18013 GAJULA PRAMEELA 9-11, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616265
18014 GAJULA SALAMMA 2-105, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154567230611076
18015 GAJULA SOMAIAH 11-12, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78607232202048
18016 GAJULA SOMAIAH 46002.VEMPATI 384555623034117
18017 GAJULA SOMALINGAMMA 13241YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034118
18018 GAJULA SOUNDARYA 20149YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034119
18019 GAJULA SRINIVAS REDDY H.NO:10-22REDDY GUDWEREDDY GUDEM 384555623034120
18020 GAJULA SUMATHI NAKODADKODAD 384555623034121
18021 GAJULA SUNITHA 6-1-361, SRINIVAS NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514729
18022 GAJULA SUVARTHA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034122
18023 GAJULA VENKATAMMA 15342NAGHULAPAHADNAGHULAPAHAD 384555623034123
18024 GAJULA VIJAYA 12510YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623034124
18025 GAJULA VIJAYKUMAR 19-99, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143336230605437
18026 GAJULA YESUMANI NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623034125
18027 GAJUNABOYINA ANNAPURNA NA.PASTHALA 384555623034126
18028 GAJWELLI ANDALU W/O BIXAPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2974471002979
18029 GAJWELLI NARESH S/O BIKSHAPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2974441002978
18030 GAKJJELA ALIVELAMMA 1-143.KODANDARAMPURAM 384555623034127
18031 GALAM ANJAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 149987230608683
18032 GALAM GOPAIAH NAAMARAVARAMAMARAVARAM 384555623034128
18033 GALAMONI ANJAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 384555623034129
18034 GALAMU SANDHYA RANI NAYADAGIRIGUTTARAMAJIPET 384555623034130
18035 GALAPALLY KALAVATHI 3-108NAYANAGARKODAD 384555623034131
18036 GALATA MUNGAMMA 2-43/1, ANNEPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514774
18037 GALEKA SUNITHA 3-8, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 152836230609833
18038 GALENKA SAIDULU NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 1033231700079
18039 GALENKA SALAMMA NA, ., KANNEKALLU, 508278 2097231700204
18040 GALI NAGESH 3-111, BALEMLA (VILL), SURYAPET, 508213 222701232017026
18041 GALI SATHAIAH 1-82, CHINTJAKUNTLA, DEVARAKONDA, 508243 2877621004959
18042 GALI SAIDULU NA, KESHARAJU PALLY, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514747
18043 GALI DURGAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 384555623034132
18044 GALI MAMATHA NATHRIPURARAMABHANGANAPURAM 384555623034133
18045 GALI SAIDIREDDY NA, ., PEDDAVOORA, 508256 171667230714188
18046 GALI NAGAMANI 28-83, SANTHOSH NAGA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002958
18047 GALI NERSIMHA 5-12-523DURGA COLONYNALGONDA 384555623034134
18048 GALI SATYANARAYANA REDDY 1-150, ., THUNGA PAHAD, 508207 100379231003096
18049 GALI SRINIVAS 16984KUMMARI BAZARP.S.R CENTRE SURYAPET 384555623034135
18050 GALI SWARUPA NABALEMLABALEMLA 384555623034136
18051 GALIDINNE NARASHIMHA RAO 9-89, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002707
18052 GALLA ANASURYAMMA 6-3=121-/B.45/1GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034137
18053 GALLA KANAKAMMA NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARTHY, 200110231215358
18054 GALLA RAJESH KUMAR 17-527-70, NSP CAMP, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2224831000984
18055 GALLA CHANDRASHEKAR NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 215438340617579
18056 GALLI KALYANI 5-227, bodrai bazar, KODAD, 508206 15330230900606
18057 GALMA KISTA REDDY GOLANKONDA.ALAIR 384555623034138
18058 GAMANDLA/ NAGAMMA 25569IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 384555623034139
18059 GAMASHE RENUKA NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034140
18060 GAMDRA BALAMANI NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148079230607805
18061 GAMMADELLI VEERANJANEYULU NEW, ., SARVARAM, 508201 22951230800689
18062 GAMPALA BIXAM 2-23, -, ENUBAMULA, 508213 239043231819836
18063 GAMPALA RAMACHANDRU 19-1242, VINOBHANAGAR, VINOBHANAGAR, 508207 105427231002519
18064 GAMPALA SATISH KUMAR NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 144026230605808
18065 GAMPALA UPENDHAR 1-128ENUBHAMULAENUBHAMULA 384555623034141
18066 GAMPALA NAGENDRA 1-119, ENUBAMULLA, SURYAPET, 508213 238286231819761
18067 GAMPALA NARSAIAH 2-27/1, ENUBAMULLA, SURYAPET, 508213 238288231819762
18068 GAMPALA SUNDAR 1-119, ENUBAMULLA, SURYAPET, 508213 238285231819760
18069 GAMPALLI NARAYANA NANEMMIKALUNEMMIKALU 384555623034142
18070 GANADEVI SATHAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 214838230616359
18071 GANAGA BHAVANI SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140337230604076
18072 GANAGAJARI YELLAMMA 43891YERKARAMYERKARAM 384555623034143
18073 GANAGALA KODANDA 5-89, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153873230610599
18074 GANAGALI CHINNA EDDAIAH NA, ., THURUPU PALLI, 508248 140766230604331
18075 GANAGALLA RAMANAMMA 5-5, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153874230610600
18076 GANAGANI ANDALU 2-70, RAGI BAVI, PANAKA BANDA, 508213 1752531004550
18077 GANAGANI SUJATHA 2-148, TURPUGUDAM, 8096561518, 508280 248722232220581
18078 GANAGANI CHANDRAMOULI S/O SATHAIAH 11+56, JAMCHETLABAVI, MOTHKUR, 508277 3098251004772
18079 GANAGANI VIKRAM H.NO 5-54, R/O K P ROAD ALAIR, M ALAIR, 508101 203871231166474
18080 GANAM ETAMMA 32-26, RAMCHNDRA GUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002875
18081 GANANDASIRI SAYHAIAH 1-59, ., THAGADPALLI, 508252 1168641000026
18082 GANAPARAM SRINAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 141082230604635
18083 GANAPARAPU KOTARAJU 16285.BETHAVOOL 384555623034144
18084 GANAPARAPU VEERABABU NAHUZUR NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 384555623034145
18085 GANAPATHI R M S NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 215638450618993
18086 ganapathi giri venkatapuram, gurrampode, , 508256 174041230714393
18087 GANAPATHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62960232101754
18088 GANAPATHI SRINU 1-22, ., GUDURU, 508207 107924231002643
18089 GANAPATI KRISHNA REDDY 4-11-550/CS/1, NEELAGIRI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 207440230115468
18090 GANAPAVARAPU VENKATRAMANA NA, SRIRAMNAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514718
18091 GANAPU REDDY VENUGOPAL REDDY NANG KOTHA PALLYNG KOTHA PALLY 384555623034146
18092 GANAPURAM VENKANNA NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 140977230604534
18093 GANAPURAM CHINNA KOTESHWARAMMA 2-202, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438230616877
18094 GANAPURAM SATHAIAH NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 1159231700088
18095 GANAPURAM SHYMALAMMA NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 675231700048
18096 GANAPURAPU SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLADAMARCHERLA 384555623034147
18097 GANAPUREDDY BAL REDDY NANG KOTHA PALLYNG KOTHA PALLY 384555623034148
18098 GANATE SHAKUNTHALA BAI 22-225, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002680
18099 GANDA RAMULAMMA 3-46/2.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 384555623034149
18100 GANDALADA SREENU NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 149344230608257
18101 GANDAM CHANDRAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402226
18102 GANDAM LAXMAIAH NAKODADKODAD 384555623034150
18103 GANDAM SAIDAIAH DILAWERPUR, DAMERACHERKLA, , 508207 198941231015064
18104 GANDAM LALITHA SURYAPET 263161002000
18105 GANDAM LINGAIAH NA.NEELAIAH GUDEM 384555623034151
18106 GANDAM MUTTAIAH NA.NEELAIAH GUDEM 384555623034152
18107 GANDAM RAHUL 6-53, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166203232413987
18108 GANDAM RAMULU 2-79/3KHNA PURAMKHNA PURAM 384555623034153
18109 GANDAM SAIDULU 6-155GANDHI NAGARKODAD 384555623034154
18110 GANDAM YASHODA 6-153KODADKODAD 384555623034155
18111 GANDAMALLA NAGAIAH 4-326/1, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 214838230616374
18112 GANDAMALLA VENKATAIAH 11-57, CHEK POST BEHAIND, THRIPURARAM, 508207 2514391004575
18113 GANDAMALLA CHANDRAKALA NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508256 171833230714220
18114 GANDAMALLA JANAMMA 3-84, RAMALAYA TEMPLE, SURYA PET, 508211 200110231215625
18115 GANDAMALLA NARSAMMA 31868.INPAMULA 384555623034156
18116 GANDAMALLA SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALCHERVU ANNARAM 384555623034157
18117 GANDAMALLA SATISH 16438.GARIDEPALLY 384555623034158
18118 GANDAMALLA SUSHILA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 384555623034159
18119 GANDAMALLA YELLAMMA NA.PITTAM PALLY 384555623034160
18120 GANDAMALLA AILAIAH NAYADAGIRI PALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034161
18121 GANDAMALLA ARUNA NABALEMLABALEMLA 384555623034162
18122 GANDAMALLA JANAKAMMA 20121CHERUVU ANNARAMCHERUVU ANNARAM 384555623034163
18123 GANDAMALLA PRAKASH 1-89/1, CHERUVU ANNARAM, CHERUVU ANNARAM, 46746231401196
18124 GANDAMALLA RAMANA 3-25, ANAJIPURAM, ANAJIPURAM, 128441232003120
18125 GANDAMALLA RAMULAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034164
18126 GANDAMALLA RAMULAMMA 41699YERKARAM :VYERKARAM 384555623034165
18127 GANDAMALLA SAMPURNA NAHTUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034166
18128 GANDAMALLA SANTOSHAMMA 2-156.TALLAMLKAPURAM 384555623034167
18129 GANDAMALLA SOWRI 45720TALLAMALKAPURAMCHINTHALAPALEM 384555623034168
18130 GANDAMALLA SRINIVAS NA.TRIPURARAM 384555623034169
18131 GANDAMALLA SUJATHA NAKANAGALKANAGAL 384555623034170
18132 GANDAMALLA SUVARNA NA, THIPPARTHI, THIPPARTHI, 508001 183252231514668
18133 GANDAMALLA VEERASWAMI 2-144.TALLAMALKAPURAM 384555623034171
18134 GANDAMALLA VENKATAIAH NA, AKKENE PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414570
18135 GANDAMALLA YELLAMMA 3-149IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 384555623034172
18136 GANDAMALLA RAJAIAH 1-13, RENIKUNTA, RAJAPETA, 508105 232258232418825
18137 GANDAMALLA SHARADA NOALAIRKOLANPAK 384555623034173
18138 GANDARAPU VENKATESWARLU NASHOBANADRI GUDEMSHOBANADRI GUDEM 384555623034174
18139 GANDARI NARENDAR NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 384555623034175
18140 GANDARI YELLAMMA 46210PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034176
18141 GANDASHIRI BUCHAIAH 41699BIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 384555623034177
18142 GANDASHIRI VENKANNA 3-97/6, BIKKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 8705231800391
18143 GANDASHIRI VENKANNA 3-97/6BIKKUMALLABIKUMALLA 384555623034178
18144 GANDASIRI MADARU SURYAPET 2426191002616
18145 GANDDASIRI RAMAKRISHNA 8-42, SHALIGOURARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 45568231401148
18146 GANDDEVI YADAGIRI 1-57/1.JAIKESARAM 384555623034179
18147 GANDE KAMALAMMA GHANAPURAM, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PAPALLY, 217664233116306
18148 GANDE PRAKASH NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 157874230613608
18149 GANDE RAMA KRISHNA 4-136GARIDE PALLERAYANGUDA 384555623034180
18150 GANDE SATYANARAYANA 3-115, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 5548232100322
18151 GANDE SUGUNAMMA NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508249 143761230605689
18152 GANDE VENKATAIAH NA, ., KONDA MALLEPALLI, 508248 1436271000909
18153 GANDELA NAGAMMA 45931IMAMPETIMAMPET 384555623034181
18154 GANDELA PAKEERAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, TALLAVEERAPPAGUDEM, 100379231002647
18155 GANDELA SRINIVAS H.NO:5-57, PASNOOR, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78438232202005
18156 GANDELU ANITHA KUMARI 20-80/4, MARKET ROAD, REDDY COLONY, 508001 221658231516862
18157 GANDEMALLA NAGAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 384555623034182
18158 GANDEPALLY SOMESHWAR RAO NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 384555623034183
18159 GANDHAM LINGAMMA NEW, GUNTIPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221624231716857
18160 GANDHAM LINGAMMA NALGONDA 221624231716857
18161 GANDHAM LINGAMMA 1-80, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227237231217797
18162 GANDHAM ANJAIAH NA.KODAD 384555623034184
18163 gandham krishnaiah 13271kandulavari gudemnereducherla 384555623034185
18164 GANDHAM MADHU NA, ., DILVARPURA, 508207 109468231002782
18165 GANDHAM MATTAIAH 11-149/1/5, AZAD NAGAR, NR MONTISSORI SCHOOL, 508206 2720601004419
18166 GANDHAM RAMULU NA.KODAD 384555623034186
18167 GANDHAM VENKATA RAMANA NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623034187
18168 GANDHAM ANITHA NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 214838230616045
18169 GANDHAM RADHIKA 1-72, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 153346230610278
18170 GANDHAM VEERAMALLAPA 1-1-116/2ALAIRMADHAPUR 384555623034188
18171 GANDHAMALLA RAMULU 3-117/1PEDDAKANDUKURTALLAGUDAM 384555623034189
18172 GANDHAMOJU SWAMI S/O APPAIAH 1-13, RAVI PAHAD, B B NAGAR, 508285 83699230302195
18173 GANDHAMSETTY SATHYA NARAYANA NAKODADKODAD 384555623034190
18174 GANDHASIRI MADHARAMMA 20486BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 384555623034191
18175 GANDHE LINGAMMA 1-109, TRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 175321232114504
18176 GANDHELA GURUVAMMA 11414KALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034192
18177 GANDHETI YAKOOB REDDY 5-55, MASAIPETA, YGT, 508115 220502232416654
18178 GANDHI LABOUR CONTRACT CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY SINGA REDDY, NALGONDA DIST, ., 508001 200222230115223
18179 GANDHIJI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHOULLARAMA, 62960232101771
18180 GANDI KOTA KASHAIAH NA, ., GUNDLA PALLI, 508248 144427230606022
18181 GANDI KRISHNAIAH 305ALAKA PURINALGONDA 384555623034193
18182 GANDIKOTA CHANDHRAMMA 1-6, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 115857232102901
18183 GANDIKOTA RAJAMMA C-37, NARLAKANTIGUDEM, NARLAKANTIGUDEM, 508207 215038230616652
18184 GANDIKOTA SAIDAMMA SURYAPET 2795731002622
18185 GANDIKOTA VENKAMMA 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616409
18186 GANDIKOTA VENKAT RAO 8-15, KONAIGUDEM,, CHEPUR, 508256 2218471000037
18187 GANDIKOTA VENKATAMMA 178, NARLAKANTIGUDA VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 37169232101096
18188 GANDIKOTA VENKULU 15-80, LAKSHMI PURAM, KODAD, 508206 248435230920550
18189 GANDIKOTA YADAMMA H NO: 1-163, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 218809232916494
18190 GANDIKOTA IDDAIAH NA, ., THAMMADA PALLY, 508256 #N/A
18191 GANDIKOTA KAVITHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2878241002776
18192 GANDIKOTA LAXMI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623034194
18193 GANDIKOTA PARUSHA RAMULU 15-80, LAKSHMIPURAM, KODAD, 508206 248964230920597
18194 GANDIKOTA ANASUYAMMA 1-92/A.GONAKAL 384555623034195
18195 GANDIKOTA CHANDRAMMA 1-50/2, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152333230609476
18196 GANDIKOTA CHINNA GOPAL NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 384555623034196
18197 GANDIKOTA GURVAIAH 2-179/1, ., K.R. GUDA, 508207 41361004572
18198 GANDIKOTA IDAMMA 1-50, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 154574230611082
18199 GANDIKOTA IDAMMA 1-50/4, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154576230611083
18200 GANDIKOTA IDAMMA NALGONDA 154576230611083
18201 GANDIKOTA IDDAIAH NA.VARKALA 384555623034197
18202 GANDIKOTA JAYAMMA 1-49, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152334230609477
18203 GANDIKOTA JYOTHI NA.PEDADEVULAPALLLY 384555623034198
18204 GANDIKOTA MALLAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 214838230615942
18205 GANDIKOTA MALLIKARJUN NA, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 145202230606338
18206 GANDIKOTA PADMA NA, ., NARLAKANTIGUDEM, 508207 4832232100293
18207 GANDIKOTA PENTAMMA 1-49/7CHANDAM PETKOTHAPALLI 384555623034199
18208 GANDIKOTA RENUKA 3-91/1BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 384555623034200
18209 GANDIKOTA SAIDAMMA 12785.NARLAKANTIGUDEM(V) 384555623034201
18210 GANDIKOTA SUJATHA NAPEDA BAVI GUDAMNARKETPALLY 384555623034202
18211 GANDIKOTA YADAGIRI 3-38, ., MEDARAM, 508248 148300230607877
18212 GANDLA RAVI 25934.KONDAMADUGU 384555623034203
18213 GANDLA SRINIVAS 1-38, ., KONDAMADUGU, 508126 94591230302361
18214 GANDOORI VENKATAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 157461230613388
18215 GANDRA CHINA NARAIAH 1-192, TATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 214760230615904
18216 GANDRA SAIDAMMA 1-33, RAVIPAHAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 243621231620272
18217 GANDRA SITHA RAM REDDY 8-41, PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, 508201 2386341000267
18218 GANDRA ANTHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154210230610806
18219 GANDRA CHINNA SAIDULU 1-31, RAVI PAHAD, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 318211004835
18220 GANDRA NARSAMMA 1-26, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 214838230615920
18221 GANDRA PENTAIAH NANERED CHERLARAVIPAHAD 384555623034204
18222 GANDU DAYAKAR N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPET, 156962230613120
18223 GANDU PARUSHARAMULU 2-24, REPALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 222485232016998
18224 GANDU PARVATHAMMA MAREPALLI, ANUMULA, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 214838230616380
18225 GANDU SAIDULU 3-16, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508213 230652231218467
18226 GANDU VENKAIAH 3-16, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230901231218520
18227 GANDU VENKATAMMA 3-9, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232763231218913
18228 GANDU VENKATESWARLU 45751REPALAMUNAGALA 384555623034205
18229 GANDU SEETHARAMALU 5-35, BARAKATH GUDAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231306231218621
18230 GANDU APPAIAH SURYAPET 2880131002532
18231 GANDU EASHWARI 2-21, RANGAPURAM, VELIDANDA, 508201 225483231617550
18232 GANDU NAGARAJU 2-21, RANGAPURAM, VELIDANDA, 508201 225312231617533
18233 GANDU RAMAKRISHNA NA.KODAD 384555623034206
18234 GANDU RAMANNA 2-17, KOTTAGUDEM, RANGAPUR, 508201 226315231617654
18235 GANDU SURAMBHA SURYAPET 2876221002528
18236 GANDU VEERASWAMY NEW, RANGAPURAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 226114231617623
18237 GANDU VENKANNA MAIN ROAD, JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, CHILUKUR, 508204 325989230820969
18238 GANDU ANIL NAGARIDE PALLERANGAPURAM 384555623034207
18239 GANDU KRISHNAIAH 1-68, ., PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 945691004356
18240 GANDU LALITHA 16862.CHIKATMAMIDI 384555623034208
18241 GANDU LAXMI NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 28217231200850
18242 GANDU MALLAIAH 24838.PADAMATI SOMARAM 384555623034209
18243 GANDU NAGARANI 2-107NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 384555623034210
18244 GANDU PRASHANTHI NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 384555623034211
18245 GANDU SAIDULU 45993MACHARAMMACHARAM 384555623034212
18246 GANDU VARAMMA 2-120/2, REPALA, REPALA, 26203231200770
18247 GANDU VEERA SWAMY 2-68, ., RUDRAVELLI, 508126 94619230302364
18248 GANDU VEERA SWAMY 24869.RUDRAVELLI 384555623034213
18249 GANDU VENKANNA 2-71, ., KOTTAGUDEM, 508201 323841000575
18250 GANDU YADAMMA 34759KILLABAZARDEVARAKONDA 384555623034214
18251 GANDU ASHOK NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 384555623034215
18252 GANDUMALLA SUHASINI NA.CHERVU ANNARAM 384555623034216
18253 GANDURALLA ANDALU 7-7-33/A, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 183403231514628
18254 GANDURI SUDHEER 1-8-25, PSR CENTER, SURYAPET, 508213 215161232015954
18255 GANDURI SAIDULU 13-146, LINGAGIRI ROAD, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23038230800692
18256 GANDURI DURGA 16-28HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 384555623034217
18257 GANDURI SATHAIAH 4-68/1, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145819230606712
18258 GANDURI SATHAIAH NAVATTI KAMPAHADVATTI KAMPAHAD 384555623034218
18259 GANDURI YADAMMA 2-40/A, ., CHINTHA BAVI, 508248 154607230611112
18260 GANEBAINA KAVITHA NA, ., GHANPUR, 508248 149372230608285
18261 GANEBOINA ANJAMMA NA, ., KAMABALA PALLY, 508248 157565230613450
18262 GANEBOINA PEDDA MUTHYALU NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140814230604376
18263 GANEEBOINA YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1390291002302
18264 GANESH KOTHAPALLI 3-117/A, KONDAPURAM, CHANDUR, 508255 237755231319697
18265 GANESH MANCHALA 2-196, CHITYALA, , 508113 175194231914494
18266 GANESH MANCHALA 2-196CHITYALA 384555623034219
18267 GANESH ABBASANI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2340941002291
18268 GANESH IRON SINDICATE NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97639231002442
18269 GANESH JOINT LIABILITY GROUP 7-42, JAGANNADAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 0 82080231202167
18270 GANESH TOURS AND TRAVELS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 200110231215684
18271 GANESHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRAGUDUR, 62960232101791
18272 GANGA BHAVANI NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 384555623034220
18273 GANGA BHAVANI GANGAPUTHRA SANGAM GOKARAM NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215638450618729
18274 GANGA BHAVANI GORRELA PEMPAKAMDARULA SURYAPET 2851531002160
18275 GANGA BHAVANI MACHAPARISHRAMIKA SANGAM NAKODADGUDIPANDA 384555623034221
18276 GANGA BHAVANI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002730
18277 GANGA BHAVANI S B C S NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PA PALLY, 140235230604023
18278 GANGA BHAVANI S B S NAKODADKODAD 384555623034222
18279 GANGA BHAVANI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215744
18280 GANGA BHAVANI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002457
18281 GANGA BHAVANI SBS CO-OPSOCIETIES NA, ANAJIPURAM, ANAJIPURAM, 214577232015932
18282 GANGA DEVAMMA SBCS RAGHAVAPURAM, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231514985
18283 GANGA MATHA M M G IN FISHER WOMAN CO-OP SOC NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015938
18284 GANGA NAGARAJU 221-5, ., RAGHUNATHPOOR, 508115 166884232414036
18285 GANGA NIDHI GROUP RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623034223
18286 GANGA PUTHRA RAJAKA SANGAM NARAMANNAPETATALLAVELAMLA 384555623034224
18287 GANGA PUTHRASANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87747230402350
18288 GANGA RAJU NEERRUDU SURYAPET 2489791001832
18289 GANGA SIDDAIAH NARAJAPETRAGHUNATHPUR 384555623034225
18290 GANGABHAVANI SHEEP BBREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003005
18291 GANGABOINA NAGAMMA NEW, NARAYANAPURAM, KANNEKAL, 508278 12774231700560
18292 GANGABOINA NAGAMMA NEWNARAYANAPURAMKANNEKAL 384555623034226
18293 GANGABOINA YADAIAH 3-17/A, ., CHALMEDA, 508252 1168731000877
18294 GANGADALA NAGAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154194230610803
18295 GANGADAR RAMULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623034227
18296 GANGADARI NARSAMMA H.NO.2-61, VELWARTHY, VELWARTHY, 508112 271229232320848
18297 GANGADARI AILAIAH 7-143, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJUPALLY, 68191232301821
18298 GANGADARI ANJAMMA NAMADAVARAMKALANMADAVARAM KALAN 384555623034228
18299 GANGADARI LAXMAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 384555623034229
18300 GANGADARI MUTHAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJUPALLY, 215438340618135
18301 GANGADARI SRINU NP, VALIGONDA, LINGANRAJUPALLY, 164004232214077
18302 GANGADEVI KRISHNAIAH 3-178/4, CHOUTUPPAL, , 508252 164618230513959
18303 GANGADEVI MALLAIAH 20029.SARNENIGUDAM 384555623034230
18304 GANGADEVI MALLESHAM 14550.SARNENIGUDAM 384555623034231
18305 GANGADEVI MUTHYALU 28126.PUTTAPAKA 384555623034232
18306 GANGADEVI PADMA NARAMANNAPETASARNENIGUDEM 384555623034233
18307 GANGADEVI SWAMY 35065MUNUGODECHALMEDA 384555623034234
18308 GANGADHAR GOUD TUPAKULA HNO 11-13-1055/1/202 FLAT NO 202, KUMAR RESIDENCY, VASAVI COLONY, 500036 2481391000020
18309 GANGADHARI CHANDRAKALA W/O KRISHNA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2979991003307
18310 GANGADHARI NARSHIMHA 1-28, DHANTHUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 263118230320769
18311 GANGADHARI NARSHIMHA 46753DHANTHURPOCHAMPALLY 384555623034235
18312 GANGADHARI SATHAMMA 7-9, LINGARAJUPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 230174232318345
18313 GANGADHARI ANJAIAH 7-27, ., LINGARAJUPALLY, 508112 215538340618128
18314 GANGADI MADHAVA REDDY NA, ., DASARI NEMALIPURAM, 508248 157503230613411
18315 GANGAEDEVI KISTAIAH 43160.KISTAPURAM 384555623034236
18316 GANGAIAH CHIRRA 5-12, VEMULAPALLI, DIST NALGONDA, 508217 325084231020967
18317 GANGAIAH CHIRRA 45996VEMULAPALLIDIST NALGONDA 384555623034237
18318 GANGAIAH MODALA 4-93, VELUGUPALLY :V, THUNGATHURTHY :M, 508280 239525232019906
18319 Gangali Chennamma 1-113, Shagajipuram, Mandal: Gurrampode, 508257 228323230717999
18320 Gangali Musalaiah 1-92, Shahgajipur, Man: Gurrampode, 508257 228213230717985
18321 Gangali Omkaram NALGONDA 2277471001928
18322 Gangali Venkataiah H.No:1-89, Shagazipur, Gurrampode Mandal, 508257 227996230717952
18323 GANGALI JANGAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 144957230606238
18324 GANGANABOINA NARSAMMA 3-84, CHALMEDA, MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616370
18325 GANGANABOYINA YADAIAH 24838.CHALMEDA 384555623034238
18326 GANGANBOINA NARSAMMA MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616283
18327 GANGAPU BIXUSWAMY NP, VALIGONDA, GOLENPALLY, 508112 215438230617327
18328 gangapuram amarender 2-34, nidhan palli, nidhan palli, 508113 240979231920028
18329 GANGAPURAM YADAIAH NA, ., PERAVAL, 508257 140817230604379
18330 GANGAPURAM BALAMANI NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 164004232214095
18331 GANGAPURAM CHAKRAIAH 28491.PERVAL 384555623034239
18332 GANGAPURAM DHANAMMA 22282VALIGONDAGOLNEPALLY 384555623034240
18333 GANGAPURAM LINGASWAMY 21186.SANGAM 384555623034241
18334 GANGAPURAM NARSIMHA NA, VALIGONDA, GOLLE PALLY, 136378231903733
18335 GANGAPURAM VENKATESHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 663071002770
18336 GANGAPURAM YADAMMA 2-33, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232213975
18337 GANGAPURAM YADAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, CHITTAPURAM, 215438340617564
18338 GANGAPUTHRA MACHA PARISHRAMIKA SANGAM NAKODADGUDIBANDA 384555623034242
18339 GANGAPUTHRA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 215538340618372
18340 GANGARA BOINA LINGAMMA 4-, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 299349231721061
18341 GANGARABOINA MARAIAH 28915METTAGUDEMT.K.PAHAD 384555623034243
18342 GANGARABOINA PULLAIAH 45748NARSIMHA PURAMNARSIMHA PURA 384555623034244
18343 GANGARABOINA SAIDULU 28185METLAGUDEMT.K.PAHAD 384555623034245
18344 GANGARAJU PERLA SURYAPET 2369411002700
18345 GANGARAJU SATHEESH KUMAR 3-1-79, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402305
18346 GANGARAM RAGHU 2-51, NA, MALKAPURAM, 508244 200110231215260
18347 GANGARAPU LUKAS NALGONDA 2259671002024
18348 GANGARAPU MADHAVI NA, POTLAPAHAD, POTLAPAHAD, 129456232003185
18349 GANGARAPU MALLESHAM 3-1, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232214067
18350 GANGARAPU SUJATHA 30317POTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 384555623034246
18351 GANGARAPU VIJAYALAXMI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 664281001847
18352 GANGASANI BHAGYAMMA 4-212, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 231207230818598
18353 GANGASANI VENKATAREDDY 5-75/1BAKKAMANTHULA GUDEMBAKKAMANTHULA GUDEM 384555623034247
18354 GANGATI LAXMA REDDY NA, ., THUNGAPAD, 508207 215138230616814
18355 GANGIDI PRABHAKAR REDDY 2-74/A, KANDUKUR, DINDI, 508258 239293232919872
18356 GANGIDI DAMODAR REDDY 2-82, BOLLANPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218783232916487
18357 GANGINENI LAMI NARAYANA 1-6-184, BHONGIR, NALGONDA, 508116 87702230402305
18358 Gangireddy Ramulamma 19, Vidyanagar, Moporigudem, 508256 239409230719893
18359 gangireddy seetarama reddy 2-44/1, ramalaxmi puram, yerraram, 508206 222429230916986
18360 GANGIREDDY ASHOK REDDY 2-60, S.LINGOTAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 239119230519848
18361 GANGIREDDY BIXAMAREDDY NA.C.T.PALEM 384555623034248
18362 GANGIREDDY KOTESWARAMMA 13KODADKODAD 384555623034249
18363 GANGIREDDY LACHIREDDY NA.C.T.PALEM 384555623034250
18364 GANGIREDDY LAXMAREDDY 13-00.KODAD 384555623034251
18365 GANGIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY NA.C.T.PALEM 384555623034252
18366 GANGIREDDY VEERAREDDY NA.C.T.PALEM 384555623034253
18367 GANGIREDDY NAGIREDDY 5-181CHLLUKURUCHLLUKURU 384555623034254
18368 GANGISETTI LALITHAMMA 1-86, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 144206230605901
18369 GANGOTHRI R M S NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215738550619550
18370 GANGOTHRI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 215538340618200
18371 GANGOTHRI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176466231514573
18372 GANGU PUSHPALATHA NA.KANATALAPALLY 384555623034255
18373 GANGU MADHAVI NAMIRYALAGUDATHADAKAMALLA 384555623034256
18374 GANGU RAMYA 3-97/2, VYKUNTAPURAM, FATHEPURAM, 508218 191492231515031
18375 GANGULA ANJAIAH 4-15/1, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514634
18376 GANGULA BALAMMA NEW, RAJENDAR NAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 21367232100666
18377 GANGULA RADHA 0, BORRAI PALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 21367232100669
18378 GANGULA SRINU BABUSAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 228459232118014
18379 GANGULA SRIRAMULU 3-47, THUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508377 222531232617003
18380 GANGULA VENKATESH 5-159, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 223645231517214
18381 GANGULA BAL RAJU NABHUVANAGIRIBOLLEPALLY 384555623034257
18382 GANGULA DHANUJAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 87663230402266
18383 GANGULA MAHESWARI H NO 6-58, SHERIGUDEM, THERETPALLY, CHANDUR, 508255 236056231519404
18384 GANGULA NAGAMMA 5-23/3, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 221667231616866
18385 GANGULA SOMAKKA 2-283, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 242462231120184
18386 GANGULA VEERAMMA NA.. 384555623034258
18387 GANGULA ANDALU NAAPPAJIPETANLAGONDA 384555623034259
18388 GANGULA CHINABIXAM NA.CHENNAIPALEM 384555623034260
18389 GANGULA LACHAIAH NA, NIDAMANUR, VALLABHAPURAM, 214838230616065
18390 GANGULA LAXMAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBOLLEPALLY 384555623034261
18391 GANGULA MANGAMMA 0, CHENNAIPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 4529232100262
18392 GANGULA MARAIAH NAAPPAJIPETANLAGONDA 384555623034262
18393 GANGULA MATAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, CHENNAIPALEM, 4832232100296
18394 GANGULA NAGAMANI NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 215538340618431
18395 GANGULA NAGARAGU 4-15/3, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 184041231514637
18396 GANGULA NARSIMHA 5-160, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514637
18397 GANGULA PRAMEELA NA.CHENNAIPALEM 384555623034263
18398 GANGULA RAMA SWAMY 1-85, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 215038230616697
18399 GANGULA RAMESH 1-115APPAJIPETANALGONDA 384555623034264
18400 GANGULA SAIDAMMA NEW, SARVARAM, SARVARAM, 508207 108109231002657
18401 GANGULA SAMBAIAH NA.BABUSAIPETA 384555623034265
18402 GANGULA SOMAIAH 2-96, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215638450618826
18403 GANGULA SRINAIAH NA, ., RAJANNAGUDEM, 508278 214938230616661
18404 GANGULA SRINUVAS NAALAIRKOLANPAK 384555623034266
18405 GANGULA SUBHDRA 1-2-163SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034267
18406 GANGULA SUNITHA NA, THRIPURARAM, CHENNAIPALEM, 4832232100297
18407 GANGULA VEERAIAH 45444CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623034268
18408 GANGULA VENKAMMA NA.CHENNAIPALEM 384555623034269
18409 GANGULA VENKANNA NA.CHENNAIPALEM vil 384555623034270
18410 GANGULOTHU SAROJA NA.VEMPALI 384555623034271
18411 GANGULOTHU LAKKIRAM 43525DAMERACHERLALAVURIBIKYA THANDA 384555623034272
18412 GANGULU SHEKER NA, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514967
18413 GANGUROTHU RANGAMMA NA.VEMPALI 384555623034273
18414 GANGYA BANOTHU NALGONDA 2512751002485
18415 GANI ABDUL MUJEEB 3-4-141, JALEEL PURA, JALEEL PURA, 508116 86630230402227
18416 GANIBOIANA KARUNA NA, ., GHANPUR, 508248 149370230608283
18417 GANIMUKKULA MANEMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402219
18418 GANIPALLI CHINNA VENKATAIAH 165, KESHAVAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 21306231600665
18419 GANIPALLI CHINNA VENKATAIAH 165KESHAVAPURAMNIDAMANOOR 384555623034274
18420 GANIPALLY KONDAIAH NALGONDA 2708891001884
18421 GANIPALLY YELLESH 2-69, CHERLA GOURARAM, KANAGAL, 508001 222134231516933
18422 GANITHA VEERAIAH 1-35, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 143835230605713
18423 GANJAI JAYAMMA 11-34/5APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 384555623034275
18424 GANJAI NAGAMMA 11-34/3APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 384555623034276
18425 GANJAI NARAMMA 11-34/1APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 384555623034277
18426 GANJAI RAMESH NEWAPPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 384555623034278
18427 GANJAIE ANJAMMA 12724APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 384555623034279
18428 GANJAMMA n, ., devarakonda, 508248 142237230605030
18429 GANJI LAKSHMAMMA 4-153, MARALGADDA THANDA, SUREPALLI, 508278 223297231717129
18430 GANJI SIREESHA NALGONDA 2904461002651
18431 GANJI VENKATESHWARLU 14-761/1, SHANTHI NAGAR, MLG, 508207 164455231013949
18432 GANJI BALARAJU NAMIRYALAGUDASEETHARAMPURAM 384555623034280
18433 GANJI INDIRA NEW, KALLURU, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 222484231616997
18434 GANJI LAKSHMINARAYANA G 4-98, koratikal, , 508244 232359231318850
18435 GANJI LAXMAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 384555623034281
18436 GANJI PADMA 19-116/3, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47200231401206
18437 GANJI SAIDAIAH N, ., P A PALLY, 508248 157764230613554
18438 GANJI SATHYANARAYANA 5-115/1, PAPALLY, ., 508243 217722233116326
18439 GANJI SRINIVASLU 4-145.GUDAPUR 384555623034282
18440 GANJI THIRUPATHAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623034283
18441 GANJI YADAMMA 19-116/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623034284
18442 GANJI LAXMAIAH 23-92/1ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034285
18443 GANJI CHAKRAPANI NAPARADAPARADA 384555623034286
18444 GANJI CHANDRAIAH 1-2\1MUNUGODEIPPARTHY 384555623034287
18445 GANJI GANGAIAH NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 384555623034288
18446 GANJI INDIRA NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 384555623034289
18447 GANJI MANEMMA NA, CHERALAPLLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514783
18448 GANJI MARKONDAIAH 3-26, ., PALIVELA, 508244 51595231301300
18449 GANJI PRAMEELA 7-192, MATTAMPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, 508225 23731230800723
18450 GANJI RAMESH NARAMANNAPETAYELIKATTA 384555623034290
18451 GANJI SATYANARAYANA NA, THALLAVALLAMULA, NALGONDA, 508001 208471230115579
18452 GANJI SAVITRI NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 135093231903645
18453 GANJI SHANKARAIAH NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 384555623034291
18454 GANJI SHANKER 3-52/11/A.CHOUTUPPAL 384555623034292
18455 GANJI SHARADA NA, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514784
18456 GANJI SHEKAR 4-72, TILAK NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143922230605740
18457 GANJI SOMAIAH 2-71/2A, MARRUR, MARRUR, 200110231215370
18458 GANJI SRINIVAS 14-107SEETHARAMPURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 384555623034293
18459 GANJI SRINIVAS 7-54/1/4.SHIVANNAGUDEM 384555623034294
18460 GANJI SRINIVAS NACHITYALANERADA 384555623034295
18461 GANJI SRIRANGAM NAMUTHYALAMMAGUDEMMUTHYALAMMAGUDEM 384555623034296
18462 GANJI VASU NA, ., CHANDAM PET, 508248 143457230605508
18463 GANJI VASUDEVULU 18-1696, ., HANUMANPET, 508248 144707230606141
18464 GANJI VENKAIAH 3-2/A.PALIVEALA 384555623034297
18465 GANJI YADAGIRI NA, 4-30., MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215225
18466 GANJI YADAGIRI NA4-30.MUNUGODE 384555623034298
18467 GANJI KIRANKUMAR 5-106.PUTTAPAKA 384555623034299
18468 GANJJI SHANMUKAHAM 14-21/13, MIRYALAGUDA, SETTI PALEM, 100150231002472
18469 GANLAPANGI VANAMMA C/47T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 384555623034300
18470 GANNA SARVAIAH 1-25, RAMAPURAM, CHILKUR, 508206 228984231218135
18471 GANNA SESHAMMA 1-25, RAMAPURAM, CHILKUR, 508206 228992231218139
18472 GANNA CHANDRASEKHAR 1-12/2, S/O APPAIAH, SITARAPURAM PALEANNARAM, CHILKUR NALGONDA, 508206 2989281004398
18473 GANNA KALESHWARAMMA SONGAIAH 9-67, VIJYA RAGHAVA PURAM, MUNAGALA (M), 0 2423801001136
18474 GANNA LAKSHMAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 384555623034301
18475 GANNA NAGESHWAR RAO NAGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 384555623034302
18476 GANNA RAMA NARSAIAH 10-78, V.R PURAM, V.R PURAM, 508233 28109231200841
18477 GANNA RAVEENDHAR 19025ENUBHAMULAENUBHAMULA 384555623034303
18478 GANNA YASHODA 21794VIJAYARAGAVA PURAMVIJAYARAGAVAPURAM 384555623034304
18479 GANNA SRAVAN KUMAR 3-20, KEETHAVARIGUDEM, RAINIGUDEM, 508201 225457231617546
18480 GANNABOINA VENKATAIAH GHANAPURAM, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508243 217645233116299
18481 GANNABOINA MALLAIAH 2-15, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 145430230606480
18482 GANNABOVI PARVATHAMMA 1-125.GHANAPUR 384555623034305
18483 GANNARAPU SHESHI REDDY 45689PALEANNARAMPALEANNARAM 384555623034306
18484 GANNARAPU SRINIVASULU 1-1-504SREE SREE NAGARSURYAPET 384555623034307
18485 GANNAVARAM SRIDEVI 1-137, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 154943230611381
18486 GANNAVARAPU DHANAMMA 14-132NANDHI PAHADNANDHI PAHAD 384555623034308
18487 GANNE BOINA SAIDULU NA, ., RANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508248 157463230613390
18488 GANNE GOWRAMMA D/O T NAGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2986501003312
18489 GANNE SOMAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 384555623034309
18490 GANNEBOINA SOMAMMA 4-15, KAMBALA PALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 198837230615047
18491 GANNEBOINA AKKAMMA NA, MEDARAM VILLAGE, ., 508248 155557230611920
18492 GANNEBOINA KANNAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140979230604536
18493 GANNEBOINA NARSAMMA N, ., GANAPURAM, 508243 155757230612098
18494 GANNEBOINA ANJAMMA 45934.KAMBALAPALLI 384555623034310
18495 GANNEBOINA ANJANEYULU 2-45, medaram., MEDARAM, 508248 146337230607018
18496 GANNEBOINA KALAMMA 41671.KAMBALAPALLI 384555623034311
18497 GANNEBOINA KONDAL 14-100, ., MANAVATH THADNA, 508243 146241230606960
18498 GANNEBOINA LINGAMMA 69-87, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 152354230609495
18499 GANNEBOINA MUTHYALAMMA 1-117.MALLAPURAM 384555623034312
18500 GANNEBOINA NARENDAR 2-25, YENNARAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 135654231903658
18501 GANNEBOINA NARENDAR 45689YENNARAMRAMANNAPET 384555623034313
18502 GANNEBOINA SATHYANARAYANA 33604.RAHEEMKHAN GUDA 384555623034314
18503 GANNEBOINA YADAMMA 45690.GHANAPURAM 384555623034315
18504 GANNEVARAM RENACHARI GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, DINDI, 508258 350886232920993
18505 GANNI NAGENDAR RAO 2-88/1, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 581231700039
18506 GANNJOU KAVITHA 2-61, RUGRAIGUDA, VAVILKOLE, 508248 150199230608823
18507 GANNOJU KALAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLETOWKLAPURAM 384555623034316
18508 GANNOJU NAGA CHARY 5-47, V.K.PAHAD, V.K.PAHAD, 127603232003071
18509 GANPURAPU VENKANNA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 1161231700089
18510 GANSIKOTA MAREMMA NA.GANNELLAPALLI 384555623034317
18511 GANTA MALLESH 1-109, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223936232917300
18512 GANTA ANJAIAH 2-46, THOWKLAPUR., DINDI, 508248 147300230607545
18513 GANTA KRISHNA MURTHY 7-9-108/67, ALIVELU MANGAPURAM, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 228824231618090
18514 GANTA KRISHNA MURTHY 7-9-108/67ALIVELU MANGAPURAMPANAGAL ROAD 384555623034318
18515 GANTA MALLAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156420230612686
18516 GANTA NAGARAJU -, PERKA KONDARARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215641
18517 GANTA RAMAIAH NA.. 384555623034319
18518 GANTA RAMULU NA, PONUGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514889
18519 GANTA SAIDULU 3-191, YADAV BAZAR, PENCHIKALDINNA, 508218 2400791000279
18520 GANTA VENKATAMMA NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 157570230613454
18521 GANTA SAIDULU 6-106LAXMI DEVI GUDEMLAXMIDEVI GUDEM 384555623034320
18522 GANTA LAKSHMAMMA 1-54, DIRISANAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800644
18523 GANTA MAISAIAH 1-70, DIRSHANAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800605
18524 GANTA ACHAMMA NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 384555623034321
18525 GANTA AILAIAH 7-231, , MALLA REDDY GUDEM, 136395231903738
18526 GANTA ANASURYA 45383.GOTTIPARTHY 384555623034322
18527 GANTA AVILAIAH 1-65, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 214838230616139
18528 GANTA BHARATHI 100/1AMEENABADAMEENABAD 384555623034323
18529 GANTA CHANDRAIAH 1-118/1, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 154414230610937
18530 GANTA GOPALREDDY 18-1081/1, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003046
18531 GANTA MADHUSUDAN 1-433, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 214838230616191
18532 GANTA NAGAMMA 1-56, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 214838230616069
18533 GANTA NARSIMHA NA, ., GUJJA, 508252 117662230502852
18534 GANTA RAMACHANDRAIAH NA, ., SHAKAPALEM, 508278 215438230617088
18535 GANTA RANGA REDDY 8-109/110, ., HUZURNAGAR ROAD, 508218 33387231601051
18536 GANTA RANGA REDDY 8-109/110.HUZURNAGAR ROAD 384555623034324
18537 GANTA RAVINDHAR 22282DIRSHANPALLYDIRSHANAPALLY 384555623034325
18538 GANTA SALAIAH 24108DIRSHANAPALLYDIRSHANAPALLY 384555623034326
18539 GANTA SATHAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 143507230605539
18540 GANTA SRINU 4-49/AVENKATRAM PURAMVENKATRAM PURAM 384555623034327
18541 GANTA SUSILA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 384555623034328
18542 GANTA SWARNALATHA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 384555623034329
18543 GANTA VANAJATHA NA, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002517
18544 GANTA VEERAIAH 1-81, ., DIRISINAPALLY, 508221 299349231720991
18545 GANTA VENKANNA 1-68, NUTHANKAL, DIRISINAPALLY, 299349231720983
18546 GANTA VENKANNA 5-46/CBALEMLABALEMLA 384555623034330
18547 GANTA YADAIAH 1-119/1, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 145522230606537
18548 GANTA YADAIAH 1-54, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721076
18549 GANTA YALLAIAH 1-42, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 508221 214838230616567
18550 GANTA YALLAMMA NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 384555623034331
18551 GANTA YALLAMMA 24838NUTHANKALDIRISINAPALLY 384555623034332
18552 GANTA NAGALAXMI 2 37, MUNUKUNTLA, KATTANGUR,NALGONDA, 508205 2554911005209
18553 GANTA PITCHAIAH 25020PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 384555623034333
18554 GANTAKAMPU VENKATAIAH NACHREVUPALLYTHIPPARTHI 384555623034334
18555 GANTALA HANUMA 3-84, LAKSHMAPUR, AMRABAD, 509201 1435581004686
18556 GANTALA VENKATAIAH NA, HOUSING COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002491
18557 GANTAPANGU ROSHAMMA 35065NADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 384555623034335
18558 GANTASALA AKKI RAJU 7-246CHAITHANYA NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034336
18559 GANTASALA VENKATESHWARLU NA, YATAVAKILLA, MATTAMPALLY, 508225 23020230800690
18560 GANTE KAMPU RAMESH KUMAR 16681CHANDUPATLANALGONDA 384555623034337
18561 GANTEGAMPA DAKAIAH GANTEGAMPA MOUNIKA NEW, KANNEKA, NIDAMANOOR, 0 82067231702188
18562 GANTEKAMPA SHANKAR NALGONDA 2478981002640
18563 GANTEKAMPA SAIDULU NA.KANNEKAL 384555623034338
18564 GANTEKAMPA VENKATARAMANA GANTEKAMPA POOJITHA NALGONDA 2911551002549
18565 GANTEKAMPU KIRAN KUMAR 6-68, KASTHALA, CHANDUR, 508255 174440230714427
18566 GANTEKAMPU KIRAN KUMAR 24990KASTHALACHANDUR 384555623034339
18567 GANTEKAMPU LAKSHAMAMMA NALGONDA 2905351002652
18568 GANTEKAMPU MALLAIAH 1-168, KANNEKAL, KANNEKAL, 508278 226013231717605
18569 GANTEKAMPU PEERAIAH 1-8, THIPPARTHY, , 508001 227537231517863
18570 GANTEKAMPU YELLAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514643
18571 GANTEKANPU JELLAIAH NA.KANNEKAL 384555623034340
18572 GANTEKAPU RAMACHENDRAMMA 1-175, KANNEKAL, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702163
18573 GANTELA RAMU 1-8, ., LAKSHMAPUR, 508248 144421230606019
18574 GANTELA SHEKAR 2-91, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MEDARAM, 153188230610158
18575 GANTELA YADAIAH 6-49/1.GUDIPALLY 384555623034341
18576 GANTI VEERAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 384555623034342
18577 GANTIPANGU MAHALAXMI 35431NADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 384555623034343
18578 GANTKAPA JEEDAIAH 1-168CHILLAPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034344
18579 GANTLA LINGA REDDY NEW, GUNTIPALLLLLI, YERRABALLI, 508278 221878231716897
18580 GANTLA LINGAREDDY .MANIMADDE, KOTHAPALLI, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 249520231420633
18581 GANTLA SUJATHA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 384555623034345
18582 GANTLA YADHAMMA 12086YERKARAMYERKARAM 384555623034346
18583 GANTLA VENKAT REDDY 31472NEMMANUNEMMANU 384555623034347
18584 GANTOJU PARIPURNA CHARY NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140995230604551
18585 GANTOJU KIRAN 3-12-12/10, RAJIV NAGER, SURYAPET, 508213 127603232003074
18586 GANTTEPAKA MUTHAIAH 6-6-29/CSHOUSING BOARDNALGONDA 384555623034348
18587 GANUGA NAGESHWAR RAO 26724.KALLUR 384555623034349
18588 GANUGABANDA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHIGANAUGABANDA 384555623034350
18589 GANYAGONITHA BHUKYA KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 384555623034351
18590 GAOURU LAXMAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM VIL 384555623034352
18591 GARA BAKKAIAH 3-258, YARRAGUNTAPALLI, DINDI, 508258 230856232918507
18592 GARANAPUDI SURESH 1-6-102/1V. T ROADV.T ROAD 384555623034353
18593 GARANPUDI SURSH KRISHNA RAO1-6-102/1SURYAPET 384555623034354
18594 GARDAS SHANKAR 5-336/1.. 384555623034355
18595 GARDASU RAMULU NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 384555623034356
18596 GARDASU SATHAIHA NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 384555623034357
18597 GARDHASU BALAIAH 3-72, SANGAM, VALIGONDA-508252, 508116 3651961000782
18598 GARDHASU UTHARAMMA 10-172.THUMMALAGUDEM 384555623034358
18599 GARE SAIDAMMA NA, ., BOKKAMUTHALPAHAD, 508278 214838230616031
18600 GARI GANTI PULAMMA 3-9, banda ramaram, tty, 508280 78926232202023
18601 GARIDEPALLI LINGAIAH NA, BARAKATH GUDEM, BARAKATH GUDEM, 508233 27863252200865
18602 GARIDEPALLI SATYAM NAKHANAPURAMKHANAPURAM 384555623034359
18603 GARIDEPALLY DHANAMURTHI 1-109/1, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 229810231218283
18604 GARIDEPALLY GANGA RAJU NACHAKIRALACHAKIRALA 384555623034360
18605 GARIDEPALLY KAVITHA 45860CHAKIRALACHAKIRALA 384555623034361
18606 GARIDEPALLY PURUSHOTHAM NABARAKHATH GUDEMBARAKHATH GUDEM 384555623034362
18607 GARIDEPALLY SANDYA NACHAKIRALACHAKIRALA 384555623034363
18608 GARIDEPALLY VENKATAIAH 12-145/2/2/2SRINIVASA NAGARKODAD 384555623034364
18609 GARIGA BRAHMANANDAM 1-98, DACHARAM, KUKUNOOR, 508213 173113232014309
18610 GARIGATTI NIRMALA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 78584232202025
18611 GARIGATTI NIRMALA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623034365
18612 GARIKIPATI MURALI KRISHNA NALGONDA 2094361002262
18613 GARISHE ANJAIAH 7-54, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 229915230518306
18614 GARISHE ANJAIAH 19906GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYALA 384555623034366
18615 GARLA PADI LAXMAMMA NASALIGOURARAMNalgonda 384555623034367
18616 GARLA PATI SANDEEP ALIAS SANDEEP REDDY 2-14/2, DONDAVARI GUDEM, MMLG, 508207 2260961005075
18617 GARLAPARTHI HEMALATHA 2-164.GHANAPURAM 384555623034368
18618 GARLAPATI ASHOKARANI 3-137, MAMILLAGUDEM, KOTHAGUDEM, 508212 227405231217829
18619 GARLAPATI DEVENDER REDDY 32-63, ., RAMCHANDRA GUDAM, 508207 1061591001044
18620 GARLAPATI MATTAPALLI H NO 5-23, NEAR BUS STOP, HALIA, 508207 2527361000387
18621 GARLAPATI PULLAREDDY 1-98, NADIGUDEM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227555231217870
18622 GARLAPATI RAVINDER REDDY 28-104, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 164513231013954
18623 GARLAPATI ARAVIND REDDY 2-159, LINGALA, PENPAHAD MNDL, 508201 240104231619957
18624 GARLAPATI LAXMINARAYANA NABHUVANAGIRIAZAD ROAD 384555623034369
18625 GARLAPATI NARSIREDDY SURYAPET 2480731002072
18626 GARLAPATI SRINIVAS 18-1212ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034370
18627 GARLAPATI BALAIAH 2-70, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214292
18628 GARLAPATI CHANDHAN REDDY 1-2-185/AM.G. ROADSURYAPET 384555623034371
18629 GARLAPATI MADUSUDHAN REDDY 45779BANDA PALEMBANDA PALEM 384555623034372
18630 GARLAPATI MAGAMMA 14-502SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034373
18631 GARLAPATI MOHAN REDDY S/O PAPI REDDY,, GARAKUNTA PALEM,, KANNEKAL,, 508374 97679231002575
18632 GARLAPATI NAGASAIDULU 2-111, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508278 215438230616888
18633 GARLAPATI NAGESWARARAO 44621GONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 384555623034374
18634 GARLAPATI NARASIMHA REDDY 2-7-70, SEETHARAMPURAM,, SURYAPET, 508213 126156232003035
18635 GARLAPATI PENTA REDDY 28-757, SUNDHAR NAGAR, SUNDHAR NAGAR, 124684232003070
18636 GARLAPATI PRAMILA NADONDAVARIGUDMMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034375
18637 GARLAPATI SAIDI REDDY 456580ULISAYI PALEM 384555623034376
18638 GARLAPATI SHEKAR NA, ANUMULA, KOTHAPALLY, 261231600013
18639 GARLAPATI SHEKAR NAANUMULAKOTHAPALLY 384555623034377
18640 GARLAPATI SRINIVASA REDDY NA, ., PULICHARLA, 508677 975231700073
18641 GARLAPATI SUMATHAMMA NA.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 384555623034378
18642 GARLAPATI UMAKAR REDDY 14-648SANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034379
18643 GARLAPATI NARSI REDDY 7-940, BANGARUGADDA, BANGARUGADDA, 100379231003079
18644 GARLAPATI SRINIVASA REDDY 28-1014/1VIDYA NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034380
18645 GARLAPATTI ROJAMMA 1-86, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148328230607885
18646 GARPKULA VENKATESWARLU NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 384555623034381
18647 GARSHAKOTI DURGAMMA 3-38/4NOMULANOMULA 384555623034382
18648 GARUGANTI BHANUCHANDER NAALAIRKOLANPAK 384555623034383
18649 GARUSWAMY S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MANJYA THANDA, 140425230604138
18650 GATAKA NARAYAN REDDY NA, CHINNAKANDUKUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214272
18651 GATHULA RAVINDER NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 384555623034384
18652 GATLA VARAMMA NA.KANDUKUR 384555623034385
18653 GATLU VENKATAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77794232201976
18654 GATOTH VENKATESWARLU 5-154.LAXMAPUR 384555623034386
18655 GATTA UMESH 1-2-270/87BALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 384555623034387
18656 GATTEMUKKALA SRAVANTHI NACHILKURCHILKUR 384555623034388
18657 GATTI GUNDLA LINGAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 206038230115375
18658 GATTIGORLA MANGAMMA NABOLLEPALLYBOLLEPALLY 384555623034389
18659 GATTIGORLA PARVATHAMMA 29738KATTANGURKATTANGUR 384555623034390
18660 GATTIGORLA VENKANNA 22-225ISLAMPURAISLAMPURA 384555623034391
18661 GATTIGORLA YADAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 384555623034392
18662 GATTU SHANKARAIAH 3-47, JANAM PALLY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2532471004543
18663 GATTU VENKATNARSAMMA TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, , 508280 249106232220609
18664 GATTU RAM KISTAIAH 23012GANDAMALLATURKAPALLY 384555623034393
18665 GATTU KARUNA 19-341, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109390231002761
18666 GATTU ANASURYA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623034394
18667 GATTU ANJAIAH NARAMANNAPETADUBBAKA 384555623034395
18668 GATTU IDNRA PRASAD RAO 20-77, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145892230606764
18669 GATTU LINGAIAH 16497BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 384555623034396
18670 GATTU MALLAIAH NA.THIMMAPURAM 384555623034397
18671 GATTU MANGAMMA 18295.THURUPUGUDAM 384555623034398
18672 GATTU NARSIMHA 3-154, ., DUBBAKA, 508113 135257231903648
18673 GATTU NARSIMHA NARAMANNAPETADUBBAKA 384555623034399
18674 GATTU SHEKAR 8-1-269, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514788
18675 GATTU SINIVASU 6-73/2KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 384555623034400
18676 GATTU UPPALAIAH 1-11, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 214838230616275
18677 GATTU VENKATARAMAIAH 2-4, TADVAI, TADVAI, 27844231200815
18678 GATTUPALLI JAYAMMA NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 384555623034401
18679 GATTUPALLI RAM REDDY NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 143167230605363
18680 GATTUPALLY NIRMALA PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, ., 508257 217736233116331
18681 GATTUPALLY VENKAT REDDY 6-2-489CHERUVU GATTUNALGONDA 384555623034402
18682 GATTURAJU RAVINDER RAO 15707OPP. GRAMA PANCHYATHBIBINAGAR 384555623034403
18683 GAVARARAPU RANGAIAH 3-62, RAMARAM, RAMARAM, 508213 126557232003029
18684 GAVARDHANA CHARY SONAGANTI 2-87, TEEDEDU, CHINTHAPALLY, 508248 220828233116699
18685 GAVIGANI MALLAIAH NACHITTALORCHITTALOR 384555623034404
18686 GAVINI LAXMI VADDAREGUDAM, NIDAMANOOR, , 508278 215438340617557
18687 GAVINI PUNNAMMA SURYAPET 2875271002518
18688 GAVINI SUNITHA NAVEMULAPALLETHOPUCHERLA 384555623034405
18689 GAVINI UPENDER NAAMBEDUKAR, COLONYHUZURNAGAR 384555623034406
18690 GAVUNI ANJAIAH 00KESHAVAPURAM 384555623034407
18691 GAVVA HEMALATHA 1-1-509/1SRI SRI NAGARSRI SRI NAGAR 384555623034408
18692 GAVVA TEJOVATHI 1-1-509/1SRI SRI NAGARSURYAPET 384555623034409
18693 GAVVALA JANGAIAH BALAIAH, HNO 2-66, PEDDAKANDUKUR, 508115 229388232418221
18694 GAVVALA RAMULU 15-8, ., KOLANPAK ( BIRAM NAGARAM), 508101 55544230201396
18695 GAVVALA RAMULU 15-46, ., KOLANUPAKA, 508101 57284230201444
18696 GAVVALA RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 57284230201444
18697 GAVVALA SIDDULU 15-8, Kolanpaka, M- Alair, 508101 55543230201395
18698 GAVVALA BIXAPATHI 3-36, NEMILA, RAJAPETA, 508105 236647232419498
18699 GAVVALA BIXAPATHI 3-36, NEMILA, RAJAPETA, 508105 236647232419498
18700 GAYAM HARIPRIYA SURYAPET 2934041002419
18701 GAYAM KANNAREDDY 8-28/AGUDIBANDAKODAD 384555623034410
18702 Gayam RamakrishnaReddy 6/43, Kandibanda, , 508206 17569230900660
18703 GAYAM KRISHNA REDDY 6-10, T SHAPOOR VILL, GUNDALAL MANDAL, 508277 92552231102300
18704 GAYAM KAMALAMMA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 384555623034411
18705 GAYAM NARSIREDDY NA.GUNDLAPALLY 384555623034412
18706 GAYAM SAI SATHI NANALGONDANALGONDA 384555623034413
18707 GAYAM SAIDI REDDY 16803MATTAMPALLEPEDDAVEEDU 384555623034414
18708 GAYAM SUJATHA NADHARMA PURAMDHARMA PURAM 384555623034415
18709 GAYAPAKA SUJATHA 2-8-36/3.BHUVANAGIRI 384555623034416
18710 GAYARA YADAIAH 4-46, CHINKUNTLA, DVK., 508248 217537233116256
18711 GAYARA PAPAMMA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 384555623034417
18712 GAYATHRI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176206231414553
18713 GAYRA LINGAMMA NANOMULANOMULA 384555623034418
18714 GDIPALLI AMRUTHA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 384555623034419
18715 GEDALA SANDYA RANI 6-3-210KANAKA DURGA COLONYNALGONDA 384555623034420
18716 GEETHA NA, ., NERODUGOM, 508248 147935230607733
18717 GEETHA PARISHRAMEEK CO OP SOCIETY PASNOOR NAGURRAMPODEPASNOOR 384555623034421
18718 GEETHA PARISHRAMIKA SANGAM YELLAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623034422
18719 GEGGELAPALLY JYOTHI 11355BATTUGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034423
18720 GELABONA BALLAIAH NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 141057230604611
18721 GELAMONI ANJANEYULU 1-92, GHANAPUR, ACCHAMPETA, 509375 1450401000923
18722 GELAMONI BAL LINGIAH NA, ACHAMPETA, GHANAPURAM, 143261230605400
18723 GELAMONI BALANARAIAH 2-124/A.GHANAPUR 384555623034424
18724 GELAMONI BALANARI 1-59/D, ., GHANPUR, 503979 145902230606771
18725 GELAMONI LALAMMA 7-87, PATAN WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144485230606056
18726 GELAMONI LALAMMA 6-6/3, PATAN WADA., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150318230608897
18727 GELAMONI LALAMMA NALGONDA 150318230608897
18728 GELAMONI MUTHAMMA 16-112/7, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155343230611736
18729 GELAMONI PAPAMMA 1-59, ., GHANAPOOR, 507939 143573230605577
18730 GELAMONI RAMULAMMA 18-376, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149802230608595
18731 GELAMONI YADAIAH 20-90, GANSHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144050230605820
18732 GELAVONI SHANTHAMMA 20-131, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154916230611359
18733 GELDE ANJANEYULU 12-137, SHIVA NAGAR COLONY., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 21553230800670
18734 GELLA NAGAMANI NAKODADKODAD 384555623034425
18735 GELLAM SAIDAMMA 1-78/2, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 153371230610287
18736 GELLAPOGU SAGAR 4-710, SC COLONY, ANUMULA, 508202 1601231700114
18737 GELLI CHANDRAKALA 2-155/1NERED CHERLADIRSINCHERLA 384555623034426
18738 GELLI PRAKASHA RAO 5-227BODRI BAZARKODAD 384555623034427
18739 GELLI SATYANARAYANA NA.KODAD 384555623034428
18740 GELLI SRINIVASA RAO NA.KODAD 384555623034429
18741 GELLI LAXMI NARAYANA 2-155/1NERED CHERLADISENCHERLA 384555623034430
18742 GELLUPOGU MOHANA RAO 30-123EEDULAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034431
18743 GELLYMONI NAGAMMA 1-18, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 149950230608659
18744 GENDEMALLA YELLAMMA NANAKREKALPITTAMPALLY 384555623034432
18745 GENERAL ENGINEERING CO OP SOCIETY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623034433
18746 GENERAL MANAGER ELECTION AUTHORITY DIST ICS NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514450
18747 GENNI VEERAIAH NAKARIVIRALAKARIVIRALA 384555623034434
18748 GERABOINA MALLAIAH 21855.MOTAKONDUR 384555623034435
18749 GERIKINI APPARAJU NA, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 154438230610960
18750 GERIKINI DHARA NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150087230608745
18751 GETI VENKATESHWARLU 14-9, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166113232413985
18752 GETTABOINA MALLAIAH 45778IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 384555623034436
18753 GGGUGULOTHU PANDU 8-72, P.B THANDA, P.B THANDA, 508213 129552232003203
18754 GGUGULOTH AMUKU NA.RAVUALAPALLI 384555623034437
18755 GHANAPURAM SAIDAMMA 2-190/1, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249193232220614
18756 GHANAPURAM LAXMI 13-37, ., ALAIR, 508101 57930230201516
18757 GHANAPURAM BUCHAMMA 2-9, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 149808230608599
18758 GHANAPURAM NILAVATHI NANEELAIGUDEMANJANPALLY 384555623034438
18759 GHANAPURAM SURENDAR 3-175, ., P.A.PALLI, 508243 143391230605465
18760 GHANDAM GIRI NA, SHABU NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002710
18761 GHANDAMALLA YADAMMA 7-2-12, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514752
18762 GHANDHI RAJAKA SANGAM NA, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPALLY, 164004232214161
18763 GHANEE SHEK 5-14, BRAHMANAVELLEMLLA, NARKTPALLY, 508254 208139230115521
18764 GHANTA JYOTHI NALGONDA 2801161002111
18765 GHANTA RAMULU 3-24/1RAMAPURAM,NEREDUCHARLA. 384555623034439
18766 GHOUSIA BEGUM 17-561/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142100230604992
18767 GIAJI LAXMAMMA NA, ., KADAPARTHY, 508211 200110231215502
18768 GIDDE CHENNAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034440
18769 GIDDI VENKAMMA 31107MAMILLA GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623034441
18770 GIDIBALA PULLAMMA NA, ., RAMACHANDRAPURAM, 508280 79705232202081
18771 GIDIBALA PULLAMMA NA.RAMACHANDRAPURAM 384555623034442
18772 GIDUGU ALIVELU 45778.GAGILAPURAM 384555623034443
18773 GIGIKER BIKSHAPATHI 2-96, VENKATESHWARA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514650
18774 GILAKATHHULA PUNNAIAH 39176GATTIKALATHMAKUR 384555623034444
18775 GILAKATHI VENKANNA 1-60, KADAPARTHY, NAKREKAL, 508213 170169232014161
18776 GILAKATHI JANAMMA NA, ., KADAPARTHY, 508211 200110231215512
18777 GILAKATHULA RAMADEVI 8-181, MAIN ROAD, THIRMALGIRI, 508223 215840232716077
18778 GILAKATHULA PADMA 1-15, THALLA SINGARAM, THALLA SINGARAM, 508221 214838230616176
18779 GILAKATHULA PARAMESH 17899T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 384555623034445
18780 GILAKATHULA RAMADEVI GATKESAR.. 384555623034446
18781 GILAKATHULA SARVAIAH 1-1-185, NEW FIRE STATION, SURYAPET, 508213 129074232003166
18782 GILAKATHULA SAYAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 384555623034447
18783 GILAKATHULA SHANKAR 1-2, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 508211 460071001165
18784 GILAKATTULA RAMULU 5-15, BUSAND ROAD, ATMAKUR S, 508213 199502232015145
18785 GILLA KEERTHI KUMAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623034448
18786 GILLA BIXMAIAH NACHANDAMPALLYCHANDAMPALLY 384555623034449
18787 GILLA LACHAIAH NACHANDAMPALLYCHANDAMPALLY 384555623034450
18788 GILLEPALLI VENKATESHWARLU 14702TADVAITADVAI 384555623034451
18789 GILLEPALLY LAXMI NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 384555623034452
18790 GILLEPALLY NERSIMHA 3-106/4ANNEPERTHINALGONDA 384555623034453
18791 GIM DRILLERS BHUVANAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623034454
18792 GINDA KRISHNA MURTHI 1-73, MOHAMADHA PURAM, MOHAMADHA PURAM, 128870232003147
18793 GINDALA PARVATHULU NA, IPPERTHI, MUNUGODE, 508001 186404231514688
18794 GINDLA UPPALAIAH NA.KUNTAPELLI 384555623034455
18795 GINIGANTI RAMESH NA.KUKKADAM 384555623034456
18796 GINJALA PADMA 1-32, KODANDARAMAPURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228857231218100
18797 GINJALA RAVINDER REDDY 1-32, KODANDA RAMA PURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228843231218095
18798 GINJALA UMADEVI 14-82, V.T. COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 2513821004500
18799 GINJALA SUNANDHA NA, 3-84/1, KOTAGURJU BAZAR, 200110231215352
18800 GINJALA VIMALAMMA 17989NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623034457
18801 GINJUPALLY ANASURYAMMA 11140NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 384555623034458
18802 GINJUPALLY SURESH NAKHANA PURAMKHANA PURAM 384555623034459
18803 GINKALA MALLAIAH NALGONDA 2911031002342
18804 GINNALA NARESH NAJERRPOTHULA GUDEMJERRPOTHULA GUDEM 384555623034460
18805 GINREDDY ASHOK REDDY 7-124, CHINTABANDA, NERDUCHERLA, 191492231515009
18806 GINUKUNTLA SAILU NAMUNUGODESINGARAM 384555623034461
18807 GIRAGAN JANARDHAN NAPASTHALATHUNGATHURTHI 384555623034462
18808 GIRAGANI LAXMAMMA 24563CHITTALORCHITTALOR 384555623034463
18809 GIRAGANI VEERESHAM NA, CHITTALOR, CHITTALOR, 508211 200110231215344
18810 GIRI DHANANJAIAH 1-90,PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508257 3112551004824
18811 GIRI KAMANABOINA 3-42, NAMPALLY(V)(M), NALGONDA, 508373 174801230614450
18812 GIRI LINGAIAH 1-75, KORATIKAL, MUNUGOD, 508257 2591611001307
18813 GIRI RAMESH PALWAIPALWAIGURREMPODE MANDAL 384555623034464
18814 Giri Venkataiah Vill: Sulthanpuram, Man: Gurrampode, Dist: Nalgonda, 508257 231460230718669
18815 GIRI BACHAMMA N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156678230612882
18816 GIRI BHAGYAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136374231903732
18817 GIRI BRAMAHAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623034465
18818 GIRI CHINA MARAIAH 2-129, PALWAI, PALWAI, 508256 223573233117184
18819 GIRI L C C S THERYALA THERYALA, MOTHKUR, THERYALA, 214838230615944
18820 GIRI PRABHAKAR 1-193/9, KOLANPAK ROAD, SANTOSHNAGAR, 508115 166981232414049
18821 GIRI SAMBAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140791230604353
18822 GIRI VENKATESHWARLU PERVALA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERVALA, 141463230604901
18823 GIRI YADAGIRI 2-89, PALVAI, GURRAMPODE, 508456 209104230115762
18824 GIRI CHENNAKESHWULU 3-68, ., PERVAL, 508248 143461230605510
18825 GIRI CHENNAMMA 1-137, ., PERVAL, 508243 153242230610204
18826 GIRI DEVAIAH 35796.KACHARAJPALLI 384555623034466
18827 GIRI JAYALAXMI 1-98, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150529230608972
18828 GIRI LINGAIAH 16893.KONDAPURAM 384555623034467
18829 GIRI MUTHAMMA NA.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 384555623034468
18830 GIRI RAMULAMMA NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 144031230605812
18831 GIRI SHEKAR 14-132, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 143514230605544
18832 GIRI3 SATHAMMA TATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, , 508248 175541230614537
18833 GIRIAGANI SOMAKKA NA.PASTHALA 384555623034469
18834 GIRIAMONI PARAVTHAMMA NA, ., GUNDALAPLLI, 508248 155251230611657
18835 GIRIDHER TADISETTY H NO 15-21, NEAR POST OFFICE, DVK, 508248 170096230614153
18836 GIRIGANI INDIRA NA, ., CHITTALUR, 508211 200110231215448
18837 GIRIGANI PAPAIAH S/O SEETHAIAH 3-87, KANCHANPALLE, MOTHKUR, 508277 268034231120818
18838 GIRIGANI PAPAIAH S/O SEETHAIAH 31837KANCHANPALLEADDAGUDUR 384555623034470
18839 GIRIGANI SRINU NACHITHALURCHITHALUR 384555623034471
18840 GIRIGI NAGAVENI 3-129, MODEKURU, KOTHAPETA, 508213 169538232014107
18841 GIRIJA FOREST COOP SOC RACHAKONDA RACHAKONDA, MUNUGODE, RACHAKONDA, 200110231215276
18842 GIRIMALLE ANDALU NAALAIRALER 384555623034472
18843 GIRIRAJU KANAKALAXMI NARAJAPETLAXMAKKAPALLY 384555623034473
18844 GIRIRAJU SUMATHA NARAJAPETSOMARAM 384555623034474
18845 GIRISHETTI VENKANNA 4, MADDIRALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2545251000335
18846 GIRISHETTY MALLAIAH 5-50, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 299349231721038
18847 GITTA TADAMMA NANULAGADDA KOTHAPELLYNULAGADDA KOTHAPELLY 384555623034475
18848 GITTA PARVATHAMMA NANG. KOTHA PALLING. KOTHA PALLI 384555623034476
18849 GITTABOINA RAMESH 3-5-131/4/A1/1JAMMIGADDAJAMMIGADDA 384555623034477
18850 GIUGULOTH SURENDAR NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623034478
18851 GIVINDU SATHAIAH 17-41, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145967230606809
18852 GLAKARA VENKATAMMA 1-207PALARAMPALARAM 384555623034479
18853 GLAMAPURAM SATHYANARAYANA NAALAIRALER 384555623034480
18854 GMMA DEVELLI BADRAMMA NAGARIDE PALLESARVARAM 384555623034481
18855 GNDEBOINA MANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 384555623034482
18856 GOBBARI SHANKAR 19-66, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146021230606839
18857 GOBBI NAVEEN KUMAR 28-889.HOUSING BORD COLONY 384555623034483
18858 GOBBURI SHYAM SUNDER NA, ., ., 508248 158078230613720
18859 GOBBURI PADMA 18-1701, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002842
18860 GOCHIKA RAVINDAR 6/12, KONDEMALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 222948233117067
18861 GODA ARUNDHTHI 2-108/1, BOLLEPALLY, BHONGIR, 508116 87705230402308
18862 GODA SATHEMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 186690231514695
18863 GODA BIXAPATHI NABOLLEPALLYBHUVANAGIRI 384555623034484
18864 GODA NARASIMHARAO 3-159, QUTUBULLAPUR, MEDCHAL, 500043 94653230302367
18865 GODA NARENDER 1-141, VALIGONDA, TEKULASOMARAM, 66425232301794
18866 GODA VIMALAMMA 28157BOLLE PALLYBOLLE PALLY 384555623034485
18867 GODADATI LINGAMMA 3-30/1IMAMPETIMAMPET 384555623034486
18868 GODADATI NAGAIAH 34394RATHNA PURAMRATHNA PURAM 384555623034487
18869 GODADATI PED VENKANNA NARATNA PURAMRATNA PURAM 384555623034488
18870 GODADATI RANGAIAH NARATHNA PURAMRATHNA PURAM 384555623034489
18871 GODADHAT YADAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 384555623034490
18872 GODADHATI NAGAMANI 45780IMAMPETIMAMPET 384555623034491
18873 GODADHTI MANIKUMAR 24532RATHNAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 384555623034492
18874 GODADHTI SAIDHAMMA 3-65/2RATHNAPURAMRATHNAPURAM 384555623034493
18875 GODAGANTI SUNITHA NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 384555623034494
18876 GODAGHATI NAGARJUNA 2-22/1/1, IMAMPET, SURYAPET, 508213 169543232014112
18877 GODAGOJU BIXAPATHI AND CO NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623034495
18878 GODALA RAVINDAR H.NO. 6-7-121, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 238564230119790
18879 GODALA NARAYANA REDDY NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 215438340617644
18880 GODALA SABITHA 4-11-448DVK ROADNALGONDA 384555623034496
18881 GODAPURI JOJAIAH NA.BHEEMAVARAM 384555623034497
18882 GODAPURI YALLAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034498
18883 GODAR VEERABADRAIAH NAAKARAMAKARAM 384555623034499
18884 GODARI SRINU 45840ARJALABAINALGONDA 384555623034500
18885 Godati Janaiah VelidhandaGaridepally 384555623034501
18886 GODAVARHI KALAKIMURTHY JOINT ADINARAYANA 10990ANDALURANDALUR 384555623034502
18887 GODAVARTHI ANATHA LAXMI NEW, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, 508207 12880232100569
18888 GODAVARTHI VIJAYALAXMI NA.TRIPURARAM 384555623034503
18889 GODAVARTHY SATYANARAYANA NA.TRIPURARAM VIL 384555623034504
18890 GODDAKUTI LAXMI NALGONDA 2217141001779
18891 GODDALA MANJULA 3-72/1.BRAHMANPALLI 384555623034505
18892 GODDALA SHEKAR 2-67/1IRKIGUDEMIRKIGUDEM 384555623034506
18893 GODDATI SATHYANARAYANA 3-52, DACHARAM, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2590521005119
18894 GODDATI RAMULU NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 154933230611375
18895 GODDATI UPPALAIAH 45292NERED CHERLADACHARAM 384555623034507
18896 GODDETI SHANKAR 3-88, MANGALAPALLI, NAKREKAL, 508211 3045011004984
18897 GODDETI NAGESWARA RAO 2-197, KALLUR, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 248032231620516
18898 GODDETI NAGESWARA RAO 2-197KALLURNEREDCHERLA 384555623034508
18899 GODDIBOINA VIJAY 2-109DORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 384555623034509
18900 GODDTI VENKANNA 15888.CHOLLEDU 384555623034510
18901 GODDTI SHANKER 4-160, KONDAPURAM, CHANDUR, 508244 199469231315140
18902 GODENDLA LAXMAMMA 3-49, ., RANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508248 145833230606721
18903 GODESHI HYMAVATHY 25447VIJAYARAGAVAPURAMREPALA 384555623034511
18904 GODESHI LAXMIESHWARI NAVIJAYARAGAVAPURAMVIJAYARAGAVAPURAM 384555623034512
18905 GODESI GURUSWAMY 8-113, VIJAYA RAGAVAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 224730231217483
18906 GODESI LAXMAN BAPUJI V G PURAM, ., V G PURAM, 508233 28486231200892
18907 GODESI UPPALA RAO NAVIJAYA RAGAVA PURAMVIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM 384555623034513
18908 GODETI RAMULU C/2-81, DACHARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229300231618199
18909 GODETI DURGA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 384555623034514
18910 GODHA YESU 5-7, SEETHARAMPURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 229423230818227
18911 GODHA LINGAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKALA, 508248 153743230610479
18912 GODHAVARI RATU MITRA SANGAM PEDDIREDDY GUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414109
18913 GODHSI GELAMMA NA, ., KONDA BHEEMAN PALLI, 508248 144849230606194
18914 GODHUMALA ACHAIAH 33298.GANUGUBANDA 384555623034515
18915 GODIBOINA PRASANTH NAKODADKODADA 384555623034516
18916 GODICHARLA MANJULA 2-4, ., TOWKLAPAURAM, 508248 152215230609421
18917 GODICHARLA PADMA 15738.TOWKLAPURAM 384555623034517
18918 GODIGA LAXMAMMA 28-606.SUNDER NAGAR 384555623034518
18919 GODIGA MANJULA NA.SUNDER NAGAR 384555623034519
18920 GODIGA SANTOSH 28-606SUNDHAR NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034520
18921 GODISELA ABHILASH 4-180/AKOUSAR NAGARKODAD 384555623034521
18922 GODISHALA KANTHAMMA 2-115, NUTHANKAL, G.KOTHAPALLY, 215038230616696
18923 GODISHALA NAGENDRA 3-96/1PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 384555623034522
18924 GODISHE MALLESH 28-606SUDAR NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034523
18925 GODISHELA SRILATHA NAALAIRTHURUPU GUDEM 384555623034524
18926 GODITHALA MAHESH 1-4-246/1TEACHERS COLONYSURYAPET 384555623034525
18927 GODLA JAYAMMA 2-96, M. DUPPALPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186685231514693
18928 GODLA LAXMAMMA 35-489PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034526
18929 GODLA MUTYALU 35-489PRAKASH NAGARPRAKAS NAGAR 384555623034527
18930 GODUCHERLA VEERAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034528
18931 godugu venkataiah 4-16, raiched, peratwanipalle, 509376 240403232919980
18932 godugu venkataiah 4-16, raiched, peratwanipalle, 509376 240403232919980
18933 GODUGU CHANDRAMMA NA, ., CHINTHA BAI, 508248 155968230612290
18934 GODUGU SAIDAMMA 2-114, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 218837232916505
18935 GODUGU SALAMMA NA, ., CHINTH BAI, 508248 155991230612309
18936 GODUGU YERRAMMA NA, ., CHINTHABAVI, 508248 158068230613715
18937 GODUGU LAXMAMMA NA, ., NARSAPURAM, 508355 104866231002507
18938 GODUGU ALIVELU NA.CHITABAVI 384555623034529
18939 GODUGU ANJAIAH NA, ., T. GOURARAM, 508248 145437230606485
18940 GODUGU CHINNA NARAIAH 1-72, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 143081230605336
18941 GODUGU IDAMMA 2-28/A, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154608230611113
18942 GODUGU LAXMAMMA 1-108/2, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 155156230611573
18943 GODUGU SANDYA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034530
18944 GODUGU SATHEMMA 2-102, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154155230610785
18945 GODUGU VENKATAMMA 1-78, ., GOERARAM, 508248 145666230606624
18946 GODUGU VINODHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034531
18947 GODUMAGADDA MALLAREDDY 6-3/AVALIGONDADASOREDDIGUDEM 384555623034532
18948 GODUMULA SREENU 5-75/1/3, NAIKAN GUDEM, KUSUMANCHI, 508213 169365232014088
18949 GOGADALA KRISHNA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230616831
18950 GOGEKAR SIVARAMBAI D/O NARSAJI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975531002987
18951 GOGENEPALLY CHANDRA REDDY NA.THRIPURARAM 384555623034533
18952 GOGIKAL KRISHNA 15311SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034534
18953 GOGIKAR GYANESHWAR 15311SEETHARAMPURAMSEETHARAMPURAM 384555623034535
18954 GOGIKAR KARANJI 4-96, ., KONDA MALLE PALLY, 508248 157451230613383
18955 GOGIKAR ANASURYA 31868KABMALAPALLYKAMBALA PALLE 384555623034536
18956 GOGIKAR LAXMANJI NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623034537
18957 GOGIKAR RAJITHA 1-257.NEREDUGUM 384555623034538
18958 GOGIKAR EASHWARJI 5-12, KORLA CENTRE., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 145698230606640
18959 GOGIKARA CHANDSRACHEKAR 1-6-185/A, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 129074232003167
18960 GOGIKARI BHAVANI NOALAIRALER 384555623034539
18961 gogikaru charapani 2-42, motakondur, yadagirigutta, 508115 232834232418924
18962 GOGINENI ANJALI NA, THRIPURARAM, BORRAIPALEM, 4761232100281
18963 GOGOLOTH BUJJI NAMACHARAMMACHARAM 384555623034540
18964 gogu lingaiah kumarikuntakalava, anumula, haliya, 508266 12806232600564
18965 gogu lingaiah kumarikuntakalava, anumula, haliya, 508266 12806232600564
18966 gogu sugunamma kumarukuntakalava, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616472
18967 GOGU VENKAT REDDY 2-97, S.C.COLONY, YACHARAM, 508377 227706232617897
18968 GOGU JANAMMA 4-10-345, ASAD NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1870351001600
18969 GOGU LAXMAMMA 29983ANAJIPURBHONGIR 384555623034541
18970 GOGU SHESHAMMA NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 508280 72426232201911
18971 GOGU ANJAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148220230607842
18972 GOGU ENALINGAMMA 20486.KACHARAJPALY 384555623034542
18973 GOGU LINGAMMA 23894MUSHAM PALLYNALGONDA 384555623034543
18974 GOGU MARAIAH NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 384555623034544
18975 GOGU MUTHAMMA 143, ., KODDANDARAMPURAM, 508243 147844230607707
18976 GOGU NAGAMMA 14-11-108/3/CS2, CHITHANYAPURI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514775
18977 GOGU PADMA NA, , , 508113 136726231903791
18978 GOGU RAMESH NA, RAMANNAPETA, BOGARM, 135373231903650
18979 GOGU SATHNARAYANAREDDY POCHAMPALLIGURRAMPUDENALGONDA 384555623034545
18980 GOGULA ANJAMMA 3-33, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL., 508207 214838230616450
18981 GOGULA GOPAIAH 4-92, TAKKELLAPADU, MLG, 508207 218385231016387
18982 GOGULA IDDAIAH 3-25, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616456
18983 GOGULA LINGAMMA 1-168, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, THIRPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 218304232116376
18984 GOGULA NAGARAJU 1-86, SINGAREDDY PALEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 198800232015044
18985 GOGULA PRAMEELA 5-78/1, VADDERIGUDAM, TUMMADAM, 508278 215438340617835
18986 GOGULA RAMESH 2-186, KASARABAD, SURYAPET, 508213 218328232016379
18987 GOGULA RAMULU 3-28, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616470
18988 GOGULA VENKAMMA 0, NARLAKANTIGUDA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616210
18989 GOGULA VENKANNA KURMURTHY, KATTANGUR, NALGONDA, 508001 238765230119809
18990 GOGULA VENKATAIAH NEW, VADDERI GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 235764231719382
18991 GOGULA IDDAMMA NA.KODADA 384555623034546
18992 GOGULA JYOTHI NA.KODADA 384555623034547
18993 GOGULA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 384555623034548
18994 GOGULA LINGAMMA NEW, NEAR POLICE STATION., NIDAMANUR, 508278 2129231700207
18995 GOGULA NARSIMHA NANOMULANOMULA 384555623034549
18996 GOGULA UPENDRA H.NO. 2-172, UTUKUR, SHALIGOURARAM MANDAL, 508001 243146230120239
18997 GOGULA UPPALAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131306232003366
18998 GOGULA VENKANNA 7-88/3/A.KODADA 384555623034550
18999 GOGULA VENKULU NALGONDA 13931002637
19000 Gogula Vijayalaxmi 1-200, Konayegudem, Mandal: Gurrampode, 508256 227887230717935
19001 GOGULA YADAGIRI 8-31, NOMULA, NAKREKAL, 508211 198719231415029
19002 GOGULA YADAGIRI 11536NOMULANAKREKAL 384555623034551
19003 GOGULA PEDDA GOPAIAH 00CHILLA PALLY 384555623034552
19004 GOGULA BIXAM NAV. K. PAHADV.K.PAHAD 384555623034553
19005 GOGULA EDHAMMA 31413SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 384555623034554
19006 GOGULA IDDAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 384555623034555
19007 GOGULA KANAKAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034556
19008 GOGULA KOTAMMA NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 384555623034557
19009 GOGULA LAXMAMMA 3-120, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720964
19010 GOGULA LAXMI 1-6-141/40/1/02, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 11867231800500
19011 GOGULA LINGAIAH 1-68, SINGA REDDY PALEM, SINGA REDDY PALEM, 508213 128796232003135
19012 GOGULA NAGAIAH NAV.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 384555623034558
19013 GOGULA NARASIMHA 2-9257/1, ., DHONIYALA, 508248 144489230606058
19014 GOGULA PAPAIAH 3-221, ., VALLABA PURAM, 508278 1907231700171
19015 GOGULA POOLAMMA 2-54/1, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617807
19016 GOGULA POOLAMMA 1-9-16/13/4/5VIJAYA COLONYVIJAYA COLONY 384555623034559
19017 GOGULA PUSHPA 8-1-187/1GOLLA GUDANALGONDA 384555623034560
19018 GOGULA RAMANAMMA 8-1-182GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 384555623034561
19019 GOGULA SAIDHULU 18810KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 384555623034562
19020 GOGULA SAIDULU HNO NA, , , 508207 53131004890
19021 GOGULA THIRAPATHAMMA NA.CHINTHA PALLY 384555623034563
19022 GOGULA VENKAT REDDY 43862KANDHAGATLAKANDHAGATLA 384555623034564
19023 GOGULA YADAMMA 7-7-192NALGONDANALGONDA 384555623034565
19024 GOGULA RAMANA 7-1-258PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034566
19025 GOGULA SAIDHAMMA 7-7-224, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514709
19026 GOGULOTH VENKANNA NAVEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623034567
19027 GOGULOTHU JAMLI 45749EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 384555623034568
19028 GOGULOTU KEELLA 3-121RAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 384555623034569
19029 GOGUNETLA HANMANTHU NA, ., LAXMINAGAR, 508278 1381231700099
19030 GOHUMALA MATTAIAH 33664.BANUGUBANDA 384555623034570
19031 GOJUKARU RAJENDHAR 6-9-299VIDHYA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034571
19032 GOKANI SAIDULU 41275DUPAHADDUPAHAD 384555623034572
19033 GOKANI VEERAIAH 1-295DHUPAHADDHUPAHAD 384555623034573
19034 GOKARAPU NAVEENKUMAR NALGONDA 2460441003246
19035 GOKUL RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623034574
19036 GOKULA KRISHNA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215751
19037 GOLAGOPU NARAYANA 1-21, ., THUNGAPAD, 508207 108650231002696
19038 GOLAMARI CHINNAPA REDDY NA.KODAD 384555623034575
19039 GOLANKONDA SUBHADRA 3-24, BRAMHANAPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224160230317359
19040 GOLANKONDA SUBHADRA 45352BRAMHANAPALLEBIBINAGAR 384555623034576
19041 GOLANKONDA YASHODA NA, ALAIR, BAIRAM NAGAR, 55822230201404
19042 GOLANU KONDA RUKHAMMA 46753BHRAMANPALLIBIBINAGAR 384555623034577
19043 GOLANUKONDA CHARY H.NO.1-129/1, PRODDATUR, VALIGONDA, 508112 3134881005387
19044 GOLANUKONDA ANANTHA CHARY NA, AKKENA PALLY, AKKENA PALLY, 508001 189155231514801
19045 GOLDEN YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401221
19046 GOLI GOPAMMA 3-8, BABASAHEBPET, TRIPURARAM, 508207 222681232117025
19047 goli lingamma 1-192, mukunda puram, , 508207 215327232115984
19048 GOLI MANJULA 18-1090, WARD NO-20, ASHOK NAGAR, 508207 21306231600671
19049 GOLI NAGAIAH NALGONDA 2964981003237
19050 GOLI NAGARAJU 00, BABASAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 139268232103956
19051 GOLI NARSAMMA NEAR BC HOSTEL, THIRUMALAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508202 3124931005401
19052 GOLI PEDDA NARSAIAH NALGONDA 2504301002168
19053 GOLI RANI 8-1-132/F, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 21306231600672
19054 GOLI ROOMA YARABELLY, JULAKANTIVARIGUDAM, YERRABALLI, 508278 215038230616700
19055 GOLI YADAIAH N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANIPALLY, 141326230604851
19056 GOLI ANJAMMA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GANNIPALLI, 155818230612155
19057 GOLI ARMITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623034578
19058 GOLI CHINA RAMULU N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 155629230611985
19059 GOLI DHARMA REDDY NANAKREKALNalgonda 384555623034579
19060 GOLI HAIMAVATHI NA.. 384555623034580
19061 GOLI KRISHNAIAH NA, NAKREKAL, GUDIWADA, 46952231401202
19062 GOLI LAXMAMMA SURYAPET 2843331001950
19063 GOLI MOHAN REDDY S/O GOI LAKSHMA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2849131001994
19064 GOLI PULAMMA D/O CHANDRAIAH PULAMMA 4-91/27, PEDDAPADISHALA, GUNDALA, 508277 265532231120790
19065 GOLI RAJASHEKARAM 2-5-730, YADAGIRIGUTTA, NAKKALAGUTTA, 166905232414045
19066 GOLI SHANTHAMMA NASURYAPETVASAVI NAGAR 384555623034581
19067 GOLI YELLAIAH NALGONDA 1718961001696
19068 GOLI YELLAMMA NA.BABUSAIPET 384555623034582
19069 GOLI RAMANAMMA 19-232/2, HANUMAN NAGR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143171230605365
19070 GOLI BUJJAMMA 2-229/1.GHANPUR 384555623034583
19071 GOLI CHANDRAMOLI NAMUNUGODEMUNUGDOE 384555623034584
19072 GOLI EESWARAMMA 4-38/1RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 384555623034585
19073 GOLI GOVARDHAN REDDY 3-13, ., ANDUGUL, 507939 144528230606083
19074 GOLI JYOTHI 9-83, GANDHIBAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153806230610535
19075 GOLI LALITHAMMA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 384555623034586
19076 GOLI MALLAMMA 2-106/0.GHANAPURAM 384555623034587
19077 GOLI MANJULA 37473SATHIESH NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034588
19078 GOLI MUTHAYALU 5-79, ., GANPALLI, 508243 155216230611627
19079 GOLI NAGARAJU 1-178, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 144434230606026
19080 GOLI RAMASWAMY NA, CHERVUPALLI, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514746
19081 GOLI RANI 18-202, ANJAIAHCOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152421230609557
19082 GOLI SUGUNAMMA NA, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 152302230609451
19083 GOLI SUJATHA NA.ANNARAM 384555623034589
19084 GOLI VANITHA NA, ABBOSIA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 180423231514665
19085 GOLI VENKAT REDDY 3-18, KUBYAGANITTHANDA, MADGUL, 508248 145668230606626
19086 GOLI YELLAMMA NA.ANNARAM 384555623034590
19087 GOLKONDA SAIDULU NA.KUNTAPALLI 384555623034591
19088 GOLKONDA MALLAMMA ., MADDIRALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139648231803974
19089 GOLKONDA PRAMILA 11-12, NUTHANKAL, NUTHYANKAL, 508221 139394231803956
19090 GOLKONDA VEERAMMA 11-10, NUTHANKAL, NUTYHANKAL, 508221 71738231801892
19091 GOLLA ANJAIAH 3-21, MARRIGUDA VIL, BEJJIKAL POST, 508207 60562232101537
19092 GOLLA BHARATHI 3-62/1, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616464
19093 GOLLA - KIRAN KUMAR -, GANGAPALEM, REVOOE, 508246 230676230818472
19094 GOLLA MANGAMMA 3-21, MARRIGUDEM, MARRIGUDEM, 508207 214838230616465
19095 GOLLA PARAMESH SURYAPET 2900531002821
19096 GOLLA SARITA NEW, MARRIGUDEM, MARRIGUDEM, 508207 214838230616454
19097 GOLLA SREENIVAS 3-21, MARRIGUDEM, MARRIGUDEM, 508207 214838230616463
19098 GOLLA VIJAYA 3-88, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616453
19099 GOLLA RAJYAM 23132BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 384555623034592
19100 GOLLA SATHAMMA NA.NOMULA 384555623034593
19101 Golla Vidya Sagar 3-144, Gandhi Chouk, Huzurnagar, 508204 50172230801271
19102 GOLLA ANJAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623034594
19103 GOLLA BUJJAMMA 3-127, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 129239232003165
19104 GOLLA JANAIAH NASOLI PETSOLIPET 384555623034595
19105 GOLLA LEELAMMA 3-57, RAMARAM, RAMARAM, 128459232003132
19106 GOLLA PADMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 384555623034596
19107 GOLLA VENKATESWARLU 1-90/1VARTHAKA SANGAM BAZARKODAD 384555623034597
19108 GOLLA MYSAMMA NADUPALPALLINALGONDA 384555623034598
19109 GOLLAGOP NARESH NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 384555623034599
19110 GOLLALLA LINGAIAH 4-16, KADAPARTHY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215600
19111 GOLLAPALLI RAMULU 1-4-249/103, BHAGATHSING NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 128083232003097
19112 GOLLAPALLI SOMAKKA 1-12/1, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 800591001431
19113 GOLLAPALLY SUBBARAO NACHEPPORGURRAMPUDE 384555623034600
19114 GOLLAPUDI BHAVANI NANARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 384555623034601
19115 GOLLAPUDI GURU SWAMI 7-15/BNARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 384555623034602
19116 GOLLAPUDI GURUSWOMY NAMARSIMHULA GUDEMMARSIMHULA GUDEM 384555623034603
19117 GOLLAPUDI JANAKI RAMULU NAKAGITALA RAMACHANDRA PURAMKAGITALA RAMACHANDRA PURAM 384555623034604
19118 GOLLAPUDI MARRYLU NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODU 384555623034605
19119 GOLLAPUDI PRASAD NANARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 384555623034606
19120 GOLLAPUDI SRINIVAS 7-128, NARSIMMULAGUDEM, NARSIMMULAGUDEM, 508233 27878231200819
19121 GOLLI MANJULA NA, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 150568230608987
19122 GOLLPALLY VEERACHARY NA.KODAD 384555623034607
19123 GOLLURI MUTHYALU 4-78, KMALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 217840233116364
19124 GOLLURI MARAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 205413230115367
19125 GOLLURI ANJAMMA 3-144/3, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 154470230610989
19126 GOLLURI MUTHYALU NA, ., KONDA MALLEPALLI, 508243 146240230606959
19127 GOLLURI YADAIAH NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 145180230606327
19128 GOLUKONDA MALLAMMA 6-70, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKLA, 508221 139399231803977
19129 GOLUKONDA BUCHAMMA 11-31, RAMALINGAPURAM GUDEM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215438230616899
19130 GOLUKONDA LALITHA NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 384555623034608
19131 GOLUKONDA MARIYA 1-93, KUNTAPALLI, KUNTAPALLI, 508280 80021232202138
19132 GOLUKONDA MARIYA 33970KUNTAPALLIKUNTAPALLI 384555623034609
19133 GOLUKONDA RAMANARSAMMA 1-93, KUNTAPALLI, KUNTAPALLI, 508280 80021232202139
19134 GOLUKONDA RAMANARSAMMA 33970KUNTAPALLIKUNTAPALLI 384555623034610
19135 GOLUKONDA RAMULAMMA NA.KUYNTAPALLI 384555623034611
19136 GOLUKONDA SUSHEELA 34608MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 384555623034612
19137 Golusula Raju 2-99, Nerada, Chityala, 508113 170191231914166
19138 Golusula Raju 36192NeradaChityala 384555623034613
19139 GOLUSULA VENKATESHAM 5-131/1, ., AJEEMPETA, 508277 215794232716068
19140 GOLUSULA YELLAIAH 3-18/7, DATHAPPAGUDEM VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 238128231119740
19141 GOLUSULA EDAIAH 22706KANDAGATLAKANDAGATLA 384555623034614
19142 GOLUSULA USHA RANI NASREEMANNARAYANA COLONYKODAD 384555623034615
19143 GOMAVARAPU VEERA BHADRA CHARI (AND) JUKURI RAMAL 10-78/10, SRI VIRAT NAGAR, BESIDE MAHA CEMENT OFFICE, 0 221418230916824
19144 GOMMI KORRA NALGONDA 2969661003333
19145 GONA PARMESHWAR RAO NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKALLU 384555623034616
19146 GONA SANJEEVARAO 16-109, SRINAGAR COLONY, HUAURNAGAR, 508204 24121230800780
19147 GONA SRIDHAR NAMUKKAMLA 384555623034617
19148 GONA SRILATHA NA.BEJJIKAL 384555623034618
19149 GONABOINA BORRAIAH NA, NEW., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 147467230607568
19150 GONABOINA EDDAIAH NA, ., MAILAPURAM, 508256 172013230714274
19151 GONABOINA RAMULU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145221230606349
19152 GONABOINA VENKATAIAH 2-20, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145420230606476
19153 GONAGONI SOMAIAH 31778.IPPARTHI 384555623034619
19154 GONAPARAPU NARSIMHARAO NA.BETHAVOLU 384555623034620
19155 GONDA SRINU 3-86/7GATTIKALGATTIKAL 384555623034621
19156 GONDAGANI SHASHIREKHA NA, ., THURPUGUDEM, 508280 79813232202066
19157 GONDAPANENI SRINIVASA RAO 2-103kondapuramchilukur mandal 384555623034622
19158 GONDARI GONGULU 1-8-131ARJALABAINALGONDA 384555623034623
19159 GONDE BONIA INDHIRAMA 6-2-346/1SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 384555623034624
19160 GONDIGALLA DURGAMMA 5-34, HARIJANA VADA, JANAGAM, 508253 236791230519523
19161 GONDRA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 2-1-66/A20/2MAMILAGADDASURYAPET 384555623034625
19162 GONDRALA SANDHYA RANI NA, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 214838230615923
19163 GONE LAXMAIAH 1-129THUMMALAPENPAHADTHUMMALAPENPAHAD 384555623034626
19164 GONE RAMADEVI 2-99, NARNEGALA GUDEM, GUNDLA PAHAD, 508218 191492231515024
19165 GONE YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2846081002215
19166 GONE NARESH 3-7-105, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 126156232003071
19167 GONE PRABHAKER NA, THUMMALAPENPAHAD, ATHMAKOOR, 128459232003144
19168 GONE SRINIVASARAO 3-1/AFCIMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034627
19169 GONEBOINA PARWATHAMMA 1-78, DEVARAKONDA, TURUPUPALLY, 144535230606086
19170 GONELA GOPAL NAKANAGALKANAGAL 384555623034628
19171 GONELA SEETHA PATHI 45873KOTAMARTHIKOTAMARTHI 384555623034629
19172 GONELA SRINU NACHIVVEMLAVALLABAPURAM 384555623034630
19173 GONGADALA CHANDRAIAH 1-83, MEDARAM, PA PALLY, 508256 173508230614339
19174 GONGADALA EDDAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140802230604364
19175 GONGADALA KONDAL S/O EEDAIAH 2-83/4, MEDARAM, MEDARAM, 508248 157723230613531
19176 GONGADALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140980230604537
19177 GONGADALA CHANDRAIAH 2-173, ., MEDARAM, 508278 214838230616242
19178 GONGADALA SAIDAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148061230607794
19179 GONGARALA SEETHARANI 1-3-413BHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGITRI 384555623034631
19180 GONGATI LAXMAMMA SURYAPET 2964101003037
19181 GONGIDI SUNITHA NAWANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034632
19182 GONGIREDDY SUDHAKAR REDDY N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, WANGAPALLY, 167032232414054
19183 GONGU PEDDULAMMA 98].KACHARAJ PALLI 384555623034633
19184 GONGULA LINGAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 384555623034634
19185 GONI SATHISH KUMAR 1-9-61/79SHANTHI NAGARSURYAPET 384555623034635
19186 GONI SUDHASHAMYA ., ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149430230608340
19187 GONIPATTI JAGANADTHA KUMAR 12-854/3SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 384555623034636
19188 GONNEPALLY MALLAMMA NA.VEMPAHAD 384555623034637
19189 GONTOJU RAMALINGACHARY naNALGONDANALGONDA 384555623034638
19190 GONUGUNTA YELLAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALAPALLI, 146014230606835
19191 GONUGUNTLA KALAMMA 4-98, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 155775230612116
19192 GONUGUNTLA LINGAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ANNARAM, 100379231003322
19193 GONUGUNTLA LOKAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144839230606189
19194 GONUGUNTLA ANJAIAH 4-28, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144836230606187
19195 GONUGUNTLA ANJAMMA 4-28, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 150251230608862
19196 GONUGUNTLA ANJAMMA NALGONDA 150251230608862
19197 GONUGUNTLA ANJAMMA 5-4, ., KAMBLAPALLI, 508248 155230230611637
19198 GONUGUNTLA CHINNA LACHULU 4-91/2, KAMBALAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145908230606775
19199 GONUGUNTLA CHINNA LACHULU NALGONDA 145908230606775
19200 GONUGUNTLA CHINNA LACHULU 4-51, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154322230610869
19201 GONUGUNTLA CHINNA RAMULU 4-106, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 143940230605753
19202 GONUGUNTLA GOVINDU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 5082488 145613230606592
19203 GONUGUNTLA LACHALU 4-126/1.KAMBALAPALLI 384555623034639
19204 GONUGUNTLA MALLAMMA 20911.KAMBALA PALLI 384555623034640
19205 GONUGUNTLA THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145358230606436
19206 GONUGUNTLA VENKATAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145275230606385
19207 GOODHAS SHAILAJA NAAKARAMAKARAM 384555623034641
19208 GOOGULOTHU BHASKAR 2-38, ., VEILAPALLY, 508115 166956232414047
19209 GOONA NARASHIMARAO 9-26, BAPUJINAGAR, VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 1069301000481
19210 GOPADESHI UPENDRA 3-5/ASHANI NAGARSHANI NAGAR 384555623034642
19211 GOPAGANI MAYA BARGAVI 1-2, BABSAIPETA VIALLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 228465232118016
19212 GOPAGANI UPENDAR 2-102, BOPPARAM, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 214730232015897
19213 GOPAGANI VENUDHAR 1-6-49, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 244933231820367
19214 GOPAGANI LAXMI NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 384555623034643
19215 GOPAGANI MAHESH GOPAGANI MANOJ NALGONDA 2997811003444
19216 GOPAGANI RAMAIAH 1-134, BABASAHEB PETA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 220037231016597
19217 GOPAGANI RAMULAMMA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 215438230616902
19218 GOPAGANI RAMULU 18-216SHANTHINGARMIRYALAGUDA MON 384555623034644
19219 GOPAGANI VIJAYA BHASKAR CHILLAPURAM ROAD, BABASAHEBPETA, TRIPURARAM, 508207 228466232118017
19220 GOPAGANI PADMA 1-100, SC COLONY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800628
19221 GOPAGANI DOORAIAH 12451BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 384555623034645
19222 GOPAGANI JANAIAH NATHRIPURARAMBABASAHEPET 384555623034646
19223 GOPAGANI NIRMALA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 77566232201965
19224 GOPAGANI RAMATARA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623034647
19225 GOPAGANI RAMULAMMA 5-300SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034648
19226 GOPAGANI RAMULU 1-146, DUPAHAD, DUPAHAD, 124684232003060
19227 GOPAGANI SARIYHA 1-100, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616099
19228 GOPAGANI SOMAIAH NA.TRHUNGATHURTHY 384555623034649
19229 GOPAGANI VENKANNA 28915.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623034650
19230 GOPAGANI SUJATHA 5-09, MALLAPUR, YGT, 508115 231829232418739
19231 GOPAGARI LINGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623034651
19232 GOPAGONI RAMESH ., S.C COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 237085231419574
19233 GOPAGONI DHANAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2787241002194
19234 GOPAGONI KAVITHA 3-34, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235426230519317
19235 GOPAGONI KAVITHA 12479GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYALA 384555623034652
19236 GOPAGONI LINGASWAMI 4-121GANGORIGUDAPULIPALUPADA 384555623034653
19237 GOPAGONI MARAMMA 3-14, CHINTHABAVI GUDEM, GANDAVARIGUDEM, 508001 236064231519408
19238 GOPAGONI NARSIMHA 2-178, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHIOTYALA, 508114 235425230519316
19239 GOPAGONI NARSIMHA 2-178GUNDRAMPALLYCHIOTYALA 384555623034654
19240 GOPAGONI PANDU H.NO. 13-78, RASOOLGUDEM, AITIPAMULA, 508205 209267230115818
19241 GOPAGONI RAJAMMA 7-6/2, VILL CHANDUPATLA, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 214938230616650
19242 GOPAGONI SATHAMMA NA, ., DHANDEMPALLI, 508001 208495230115583
19243 GOPAGONI SATHISH 4-105GANGORIGUDEMPULIPALUPULA 384555623034655
19244 GOPAGONI VENKATAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 384555623034656
19245 GOPAGONI ANJAIAH 45902.SINGARAM 384555623034657
19246 GOPAGONI PEDDA RAMULU 2-143/8THATIKAL ROADNAKREKAL 384555623034658
19247 GOPAGONI SAIDULU NA, PULIPALMULA, NALGONDA, 508001 187763231514733
19248 GOPAGONI VENKATAIAH 4-112, ., PULIPALPULA., 508244 51723231301309
19249 GOPAGONI VENKATESHAM 2-166, GUNDRAMPALLE, CHOTYALA, 508114 237484230519650
19250 GOPAGONO NERSIMHA NANALGONDANALGONDA 384555623034659
19251 GOPAGORI NARSIMHA 32599PULIPAIPULANALGONDA 384555623034660
19252 GOPAIAH KURAKULA 21, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 174865230614458
19253 Gopal nemmani 1-18, thukkapoor, athmakur m, 508277 2201771000523
19254 GOPAL SWAMY SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140301230604054
19255 GOPAL YADAGIRI NAMAILARGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034661
19256 GOPALA KRISHNA SBCS KUNCHAMAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215706
19257 GOPALA KRISHNA SBCS VATTIMARTHY 4-8, VATTIMARTHY, CHITYALA, 0 2979461004869
19258 GOPALA KRISHNA SHEEP BREDDING CO OP SOCIETY JANGA REDDY GUDEMTHIPARTHYNALGONDA DIST 384555623034662
19259 GOPALA ACHAMMA 2-185/A.PEDDAGATTU 384555623034663
19260 GOPALA LALITHA NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034664
19261 GOPALA MANGAMMA 20-185/B/1.PEDDAGATTU 384555623034665
19262 GOPALA RAMULAMMA 1-108.DONIYALA 384555623034666
19263 GOPALA SAIDAMMA 2-185/2.PEDDAGATTU 384555623034667
19264 GOPALA VIJAYA NAVISHWABARATHI VIDHYALAYAMALAIR 384555623034668
19265 GOPALA YELLAMMA 2-185/CPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEPEDDAGATTU 384555623034669
19266 GOPALADASU ANASURYA NABHAKTHALA PURAMBHAKTHALA PURAM 384555623034670
19267 GOPALADASU SAIDULU 44958KUDA KUDA ROADKUDA KUDA ROAD 384555623034671
19268 GOPALDAS KANAKAIAH 35796.KALWAPALLY 384555623034672
19269 GOPALU GUNDEBOINA H NO 1-17, [V] DOMALA PALLY, [M] DOMALAPALLY, 508244 238732231519804
19270 GOPANA BOINA SRINIVAS 9-109, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002699
19271 GOPANABOINA MALLAIAH NA, ., PERUR, 508266 1885231700164
19272 GOPANABOINA VENKATESWARLU E/S RAJARAJESHWARI 12-55/3SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 384555623034673
19273 GOPANABOINA VENKATSHVERLU 2-1-295/B, MAMILLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 126156232003067
19274 GOPANAPELLY NAGESH 1-133.NAGINENPELLY 384555623034674
19275 GOPANBOYINA ANJAIAH S/O CHANDRAIAH 1-104, JANAKIPURAM POST, ADDAGUDUR MOTHKUR, 508277 342141231120984
19276 GOPANGANI VEERAMALLU 31503.KONDAPAKAVARIGUDEM 384555623034675
19277 GOPARAJU SRINU MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623034676
19278 GOPARAJU LINGAIAH 23833POTTAPAKANALGONDA 384555623034677
19279 GOPARAPU JANAIAH H.NO:22-218, ISLAM PURAM, WARD 12, 508207 133748231003559
19280 GOPARLA ALIVELU 1-153/1, HARIJANA VADA, DEVRAKONDA, 508248 152970230609962
19281 GOPASEE RATHNAMMA NAITUKUKULA PAHADITUKUKULA PAHAD 384555623034678
19282 GOPASI NAVANEETHA 6-31, ., INTUKULAPAHAD, 508210 449391000207
19283 GOPASI THARAKAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 384555623034679
19284 GOPATHI LALITHAMMA 1-112/A, CHERUVU BAZAR, KODAD, 508206 232078231218783
19285 GOPATHI SAI RAM 1-112/A, CHERUVU BAZAR, KODAD, 508206 227131230917777
19286 GOPATHI VEERAIAH NA.MADAVA GUDEM 384555623034680
19287 GOPATHI UPENDHER RAO NAAMEENABADAMEENABAD 384555623034681
19288 GOPATHI BHARATHI NABABU NAGARKODAD 384555623034682
19289 GOPAVARAPU JAGAN MOHAN RAO NANERED CHERLAGUNDLAPAHAD 384555623034683
19290 Gopi Komitikari 13-253, Alair, , 508101 216180230216094
19291 GOPI PANGA 3-53/1, AZMAPURAM, PAPALLY, 508243 233163233118968
19292 GOPI KRISHNA SHEEP BREEDING CO OP SOCIETY PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623034684
19293 GOPI NARSAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2706221003515
19294 GOPI REDDY KOTAMMA 3-29, NARAYANA GUDEM,MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231078231218564
19295 GOPI REDDY LINGA REDDY 8-145/A, NARAYANAGUDEM,, MUNAGALA, 508233 230988231218541
19296 GOPI REDDY LINGA REDDY SURYAPET 230988231218541
19297 GOPI REDDY LINGA REDDY 4-69/1, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231381231218649
19298 GOPI REDDY NAGI REDDY 4-26, NARAYANA GUDEM,MUNAGALA, NARAYANAGUDEM MUNAGALA, 508233 231069231218562
19299 GOPI REDDY PADMA 3-35, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, , 508233 230967231218537
19300 GOPI REDDY PRAMEELA 3-33, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231392231218653
19301 GOPI REDDY VEERA REDDY NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, SURYAPETA, 508233 231354231218643
19302 GOPI REDDY NAGAMANI 5-70, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 270035231220840
19303 GOPI REDDY RAMREDDY 20121KOPPOLEKOPPOLE 384555623034685
19304 GOPI SWAMY 17654MALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034686
19305 GOPI YELLAIAH NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034687
19306 GOPIDESI PUNNAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623034688
19307 GOPIDI BHARATHAMMA 35-366PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 384555623034689
19308 GOPIDI URMILAMMA NA.KONDAPURAM 384555623034690
19309 GOPIKRISHNA SHEEP BREEGI NARAMANNAPETAKAKKIRENI 384555623034691
19310 GOPIKRISHNA SPCSA GOLLAGUDA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215698
19311 GOPIRDEEY SRINIVASAREDDY 5-63, NARAYANAGUDAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230723231218482
19312 GOPIREDDY CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY 3-57, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232756231218906
19313 GOPIREDDY JANAKAMMA 3-33, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231400231218654
19314 GOPIREDDY NAGIREDDY SURYAPET 2703791002399
19315 GOPIREDDY NAGIREDDY 4-0, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230532231218435
19316 GOPIREDDY NARAYANAREDDY 5-63, NARAYANAGUDAM, M/O MUNAGALA, 508233 230715231218479
19317 GOPIREDDY NARSI REDDY 1-55, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 229251231218186
19318 GOPIREDDY PADMA NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 231312231218623
19319 GOPIREDDY PRABAKAR REDDY KRISHNA NAGAR BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, NALGONDA, 508233 231618231218708
19320 GOPIREDDY VEERAREDDY 2-16, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508213 230637231218462
19321 GOPIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 4-79, NARAYANAGUDEM, BARAKATH GUDEM, 508233 230817231218496
19322 GOPIREDDY VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 230817231218496
19323 GOPIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 8-86, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230972231218538
19324 GOPIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 3-57, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231424231218662
19325 GOPIREDDY VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 231424231218662
19326 GOPIREDDY VENKATA REDDY 8-144, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232770231218917
19327 GOPIREDDY VIJAYALAXMI 3-53, NARAYANAGUDAM, M/O MUNAGALA, 508233 230693231218474
19328 GOPIREDDY RADAMMA 3-91, NARAYANAGUDAM, MO /MUNAGALA, 508233 230820231218498
19329 GOPIREDDY KRISHNA REDDY 8-50/10/2KOTHA BAZARDONDAPADU 384555623034692
19330 GOPIREDDY KOTIREDDY 3-84, NARAYANA GUDEM, NARAYANA GUDEM, 508233 27262231200794
19331 GOPIREDDY LAXMAMMA 8-144NARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANA GUDEM 384555623034693
19332 GOPIREDDY SHESHI REDDY NANARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 384555623034694
19333 GOPISETTI GIRIBABU NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47640231401234
19334 GOPISETTI GIRIBABU NA.NAKREKAL 384555623034695
19335 GOPISETTI SATHISH 7-7-303/A, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514788
19336 GOPISETTI SATHISH 7-7-303/APANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034696
19337 GOPISETTY SREENU 10 90LAXMIPURAMLAXMIPURAM 384555623034697
19338 GOPISETTY MANGAMMA NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 215438230617109
19339 GOPISHETT NARAYANAMMA mannaevaripalli, ., MANNEVARIPALLI, 508248 145557230606555
19340 GOPL SRINIVAS 14-42ALAIRRAGHAVAPUR 384555623034698
19341 GOPPI SHETTI NAGAMANNI 7-7-279PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034699
19342 GOPPIDI NARSI REDDY 35-475, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108064231002653
19343 GOPU BIXAM 45658PARVATHGIRIKANAGAL 384555623034700
19344 GOPU KARUNA NA, ., GOPUVARIGUDEM, 508278 215438230617250
19345 GORAGONI MUNGAMMA NA, K. RAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188319231514736
19346 GORAKANTI BALAIAH 1-48, YADAGIRIGUTTA, SADUVELLY, 166905232414041
19347 GORALA SHAKUNTALA 15-14/15, GUNDLAPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY., 508115 166870232414031
19348 GORAMMA DARAMALLA 1-73, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221110233116765
19349 GORANTHA UPPAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034701
19350 GORANTLA SUNITHA 34243MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623034702
19351 GORARAPU NAGAMANI 3-62/2RAMARAMRAMARAM 384555623034703
19352 GORATI BIXAMAIAH N, ., VADDEPALLI, 508373 171916230714249
19353 GORATI BIXAMAIAH N.VADDEPALLI 384555623034704
19354 GORATI KALAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140770230604333
19355 GORATI ALENDARA NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 152583230609698
19356 GORATI DAMODAR 2-54, ., YERRARAM, 508248 151832230609299
19357 GORATI LAXMAIAH NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 146362230607031
19358 GORATI MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., CHITHIKUTNLA, 508248 154690230611177
19359 GORATI RAMASWAMY NA, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMMEPALLI, 144821230606180
19360 GORATI RAMULAMMA 2-56, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154597230611103
19361 GORATI SATHAIAH 2-50, ., YERRARAM, 508248 145495230606517
19362 GORATI YADAMMA 30011.TOWKLAPURAM 384555623034705
19363 GORENTLA JANGMMA 1-8, ., SINGRAJPALLI, 508248 149573230608472
19364 GORETI BALAKRISHANAMMA NA.KOMMEPALLI 384555623034706
19365 GORETI DHANAMMA ..KOMMEPALLI 384555623034707
19366 GORETI LINGAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, RAHAMANTHAPUR, 150049230608719
19367 GORI NENEVATH 1-114, CHINTHACHETTUTHANDA, GAZI NAGAR, 508248 2203131000696
19368 GORIGE SOMAIAH NA, ., KONDAKINDIGUDEM, 508211 200110231215500
19369 GORIGE SATHAIAH 1-266/7RAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623034708
19370 GORIGE LALITHA D/O ISTHARI H NO 3-55/1, KURUMA WADA, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 2726731004865
19371 GORIKA ANJAMMA 45875.VADDIPATLA 384555623034709
19372 GORINTAL VBNKAJAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150342230608905
19373 GORINTLA CHITTAMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATICOLE, 152574230609691
19374 GORLA KANAKAIAH 3-43, ANUMULA GUDEM, ANUMULA, 508266 3514232600242
19375 GORLA SUJATHA 5-1/5, THADAKAMALLA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1693901001083
19376 GORLA VENKANNA 1-138, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214838230616327
19377 Gorla laxmi 8-63, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57839230201496
19378 GORLA PRASAD 4-84, ., SOMARAM, 508101 57877230201502
19379 Gorla Ram Chandraiah 4-84, ., ., 508101 578221004990
19380 Gorla Venkatamma 3-160, Kodandapur, Ghanpur, 508266 228862230718102
19381 GORLA BALAIAH NA, KESARAM, BHONAGRI, 85087230402282
19382 GORLA KRISHNAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAPALLI, 508278 1885231700165
19383 GORLA LAXMAMMA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 803231700056
19384 GORLA LAXMAMMA NA, HANUMANVADA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214229
19385 GORLA LAXMAMMA NA.MUPPARAM 384555623034710
19386 GORLA SAIDAMMA NA, ., NEREDUGOMMA, 508248 145605230606588
19387 GORLA SHANKARAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508278 1014231700076
19388 GORLA SRINIVAS YADAV 2-32, ., P.A.PALLI, 508248 144063230605828
19389 GORLA YELLAMMA NA, ., THERATIGUDEM, 508248 145766230606677
19390 GOROJU CHENDRAIAH NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623034711
19391 GOROJU LAXMAIAH NA.. 384555623034712
19392 GOROJU BUCHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034713
19393 GOROJU KALAMMA 1-154,W/O BRAHMACHARY, TURPUGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 79705232202059
19394 GOROJU SHOBA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623034714
19395 GOROJU UMARANI 7-51, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202159
19396 GOROJU UMARANI 18810VEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623034715
19397 GOROJU VENKATARAMANA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034716
19398 GOROJU VENKATESHVARLU NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78606232202047
19399 GOROJU VENKATESHVARLU NA.VEMPATI 384555623034717
19400 GORRA LAXMI NARSAMMA NAVANUGOPALAPURAMVANUGOPALAPURAM 384555623034718
19401 gorre sreenivasa reddy 3-17/1, bhogaram, , 508114 139120231903935
19402 gorre sreenivasa reddy 3-17/1bhogaram 384555623034719
19403 GORRE MANIKYAM 3-10/A.KODAD 384555623034720
19404 GORRE MALLESH 3-60/ANARAPALLYGATKESAR 384555623034721
19405 GORRE PADMAMMA 2-157CHERUVUPALLINALGONDA 384555623034722
19406 GORRE RAMULU 9-64/1BACHANNAPETRAJAPET 384555623034723
19407 GORRELA PENPAKADARULA SANGAM BHUPATHI VENKATESH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1929291005339
19408 GORREMUCHU NARASIMHA RAO NAALWALA PURAMKODAD 384555623034724
19409 GORRENKALA ANASURYA NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166872232414032
19410 GORRENKALA ANASURYA NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, RAGHUNATHPUR, 166875232414033
19411 GORRENKALA ANASURYA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 166875232414033
19412 GORRENKALA RENUKA 278RAGUNATHPURAMRAGUNATHPURAM 384555623034725
19413 GORREPATI RAMANA 1-104/5, BATCHODU, MOTHEY, 508213 130145232003228
19414 GORU KAVITHA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034726
19415 GORU UMA NA, YALLAIAH, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202160
19416 GORU UMA NAYALLAIAHVEMPATI 384555623034727
19417 GORUGANTI JAYAMMA 1-1-517/E/3, INDIRA NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 1301071001629
19418 GORUGANTI KANNARAO 22737NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 384555623034728
19419 GORUGANTI MOHAN RAO NALINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 384555623034729
19420 GORUGANTI RAMACHANDHAR RAO 1-47/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 384555623034730
19421 GORUKANTI ARUNA NA.GUMMADAVELLI 384555623034731
19422 GORUKANTI RAMARAO 3-5-130JAMMIGADDASURYAPET 384555623034732
19423 GORULA ANKULU N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 141081230604634
19424 GOSAGANI RAJALINGAM NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79867232202068
19425 GOSANGI VENKATAIAH NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEP.A.PALLI 384555623034733
19426 GOSANGI VISHNUMURTHY 37718.GUDIPALLY 384555623034734
19427 GOSHEEKA JANGAIAH 14-226SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 384555623034735
19428 GOSHIKA SAIDAMMA 7-1035BANGARIGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034736
19429 GOSHIKA JAGADAMBA HN O 5..38, MU NUGODE, MAN MUNUGODE, 508244 2400581001584
19430 GOSHIKA LAXMINARAYANA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623034737
19431 GOSIKA JAYASRI D/O GOSIKA VENKATESHWARLU, H.NO. 17-138, CHEEMALAGADDA NAKREKAL MANDAL, 508211 3044531004983
19432 GOSIKA SHANTI 5-495/5, CHOUTUPPAL, YADADRI BHONGIR, 508252 229226230518180
19433 GOSIKA SHANTI 5-495/5CHOUTUPPALYADADRI BHONGIR 384555623034738
19434 GOSIKA GOVARDHAN 14, .injapur, ranga reddy, 500030 117489230502936
19435 GOSKONDA BHARTHAMMA 1-2-187, HINDU PURAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514687
19436 GOSU RAMULU 5-204, ALVALAPURAM, THAMMARABANDAPALEM, 508206 2514021000068
19437 GOSU LINGAIAH NAKUMMARIGUDAMKANAGAL 384555623034739
19438 GOSUKONDA PRAMEELA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623034740
19439 GOSUKONDA DANAMMA 1-99, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 1994851005313
19440 GOSULA RAMULU 5-8 KUDAKUDA, MAN CHIVEMULA, DT NALGONDA, 508213 250788231420696
19441 GOSULA MALLAMMA 5-8-415, B.T.S, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614794
19442 GOTEE KANTHAMMA NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 153707230610444
19443 GOTETI VENKANNA 44317DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 384555623034741
19444 GOTI SRINU 169KORLA PAHADKORLAPAHAD 384555623034742
19445 GOTIKE YADAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2809761003215
19446 GOTIMUKALA SAMPATH RAO 1-101, KONETIPOOR, VANGOOR, 508248 2223551001510
19447 GOTIMUKKALA PURNACHANDRA REDDY 1-22, BALEMLA, BAKEMLA, 508213 127397232003106
19448 GOTTAM RAMAIAH SURYAPET 2520201002073
19449 GOTTE ANASURYA 28-593, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002829
19450 GOTTEMUKKALA BAGYALAXMI 2-1-66/CS2MADAVA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034743
19451 GOTTEMUKKALA KAVITHA NARAMAPURAMCHILKUR 384555623034744
19452 GOTTEMUKKALA SUJATHA 2-1-227/15CHANDRANNAKUNTASURYAPET 384555623034745
19453 GOTTEMUKKULA VENKATANARAYANA NAKODADKODAD 384555623034746
19454 GOTTEMUKKULA SRINIVAS REDDY 1-7-186CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 384555623034747
19455 GOTTEPARTHI SREENU NAREPALAREPALA 384555623034748
19456 GOTTI GORLA LINGAIAH NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 384555623034749
19457 GOTTI MUKKALA NARESH CHARY 2-197, ., HALIYA, 508377 215438230616860
19458 GOTTI PARTHI BHUCHAIAH 28-6911, RANGREEZ BAZAR, RANGREEZ BAZAR, 100379231002523
19459 GOTTI YALLAIAH NA, ., GOLLAPALLY, 508248 140931230604489
19460 GOTTI MUTHAIAH NA.JILLEPALLI 384555623034750
19461 GOTTI RAMULAMMA NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 384555623034751
19462 GOTTI RENUKA NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 384555623034752
19463 GOTTIMUKALA KALAVATHI 18-106SHANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUA 384555623034753
19464 GOTTIMUKKALA GANESH CHARY 2-197, ., HALIYA, 508248 146156230606910
19465 GOTTIMUKKALA LAXMAMMA NAT.K. ROADDEVARAKONDA 384555623034754
19466 GOTTIMUKKULA VENKAT REDDY NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 384555623034755
19467 GOTTIPAD HANUMAN S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140403230604118
19468 GOTTIPALA ANJANEYA SWAMY SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, BLOAH NARSARLA BAI THANDA, 140376230604099
19469 GOTTIPAMULA DEEPA NARAJAPETDUDIVENKATAPUR 384555623034756
19470 GOTTIPAMULA VENKATALAXMI NAALAIRALER 384555623034757
19471 GOTTIPARTHI RAMBABU 5-37, CHEDHEELLA, CHEEDHELLA, 508213 129456232003184
19472 GOTTIPARTHI SRIKANTH 1-9-129, SURYAPET, SURYAPT, 123538232003023
19473 GOTTIPARTHI VIJAYA 2-56, GANAPAVARAM, GANAPAVARAM, 27228231200763
19474 GOUDA LAXMI NARAJAPETDUDIVENKATAPUR 384555623034758
19475 GOUDA PASHAMMA H.NO:3-87, CHINNAKANDUKUR, CHINNA KANDUKUR, 508101 570721000738
19476 GOUDI CHARLA HAIMAVATHI NA, ., YARRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231721130
19477 GOUDI CHERLA VIJAYA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034759
19478 GOUDICHARLA LAXMAIAH 3-11, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 299349231720971
19479 GOUDICHARLA RAMADEVI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034760
19480 GOUDICHERLA SHOBHA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034761
19481 GOUDIPATI GOVINDAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148776230608036
19482 GOULIKAR BHARATHKUMAR NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214247
19483 GOULIKAR KRISHNA BAI 6-28, GANDHI NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214305
19484 GOULIKAR NARSAMMA 6-32, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214252
19485 GOULIKAR RAMA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034762
19486 GOUNDAGONI RAMESH 2-1-213, HINDHUPUR,LAXMINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514668
19487 GOUNI MANGAMMA N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155880230612210
19488 GOUNI RAMANAMMA 2-6-151, KRISHNA TALKIES AREA, SURYAPET, 508213 220462232016652
19489 GOUNI BALAIAH N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156679230612883
19490 GOUNI MANGAMMA NALAXMI PURAM.RUDRARAM 384555623034763
19491 GOUNI RAJITHA LIG/155HOUSING BOARDNALGONDA 384555623034764
19492 GOUNI DEVAKAMMA 5-33, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 128242232003112
19493 GOUNI PADMA 2-81/1TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 384555623034765
19494 GOUNI RADHA NA.THATIKOLU 384555623034766
19495 GOUNI SHIVARAM GOUD 2-130, HARIJANAWADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143408230605477
19496 GOUNI VEERAIAH NAPERIKAKONDARAMPERIKAKONDARAM 384555623034767
19497 GOUNI YALLAMMA NAPINNAIPALEMPINNAIPALEM 384555623034768
19498 GOUNIDENI VEERAMMA 1-33, CHANDAMPALLY, CHANDAMPALLY, 508211 46002231401166
19499 GOURA LAXMI 4-115, RAJAPETA, NA;LGONDA, 508105 3092651004603
19500 GOURA BEERAPPA NAPITTAMPALLYPITTAMPALLY 384555623034769
19501 GOURAJ VENKATA CHARY 1-73, ., PALWAI, 508248 145706230606644
19502 GOURAMMA AKARAPU SURYAPET 2382771003182
19503 GOURARAM BIXAPATHI 13181GUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034770
19504 GOURI ATCHAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623034771
19505 GOURI BADYA NA.MALLAREDY GUDEM 384555623034772
19506 GOURI SHAKAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623034773
19507 GOURIDEVI PEDDULU 9-49/1, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 209024230115732
19508 GOURIDEVI RAMULAMMA NACHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 384555623034774
19509 GOURISHETTI NARSAIAH NA, SHIVAJI ROAD, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214238
19510 GOUROJU SHOBA 1-154, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248501232220557
19511 GOUROJU ACHARI 2-12/11, SAGAR ROAD, KMPALLY, 508248 217770233116339
19512 GOUROJU KAVITHA 1-47, ., GUMMADAVALLY, 508248 148774230608035
19513 GOUROJU VIJAYA 20-397/2HANUMANG NAGARDEVARAKONDA 384555623034775
19514 GOURU VENKATESWARLU 4-338/1, SAGAR ROAD HALIYA, ANUMULA MANDAL, 508202 35101001487
19515 GOURU DAYAKER 20-9, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002565
19516 GOURU MALLAIAH NA.VEMPATI 384555623034776
19517 GOURU SRINIVAS NA, VEMULAPALLE, SETTIPALEM, 99750231002467
19518 GOUS SHIAK NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623034777
19519 GOUSE ALI MOHMAD 12-305, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 223116230617088
19520 GOUSIA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514899
19521 GOUSIA BEGAM 5-8-313SHAMS NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034778
19522 GOUSIYA H.NO: 7-656/1, BANGARGADDA, WARD 26, 508207 278857231020898
19523 GOUSIYABUGAM 14492AZADNAGARNALGONDA 384555623034779
19524 GOUSULA JANAKI 1-65, ., CHANDAMPET, 508258 144451230606037
19525 GOUTE NARSAIAH 1-172, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508116 87684230402287
19526 GOUTHAMI ELECTRICALS AND GENERAL STORES NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 384555623034780
19527 GOUTHAMI S B S NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 728221001406
19528 GOUTHAMI SWAYAM SAHAYAKA SANGAM NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 384555623034781
19529 GOUVALA SRISHAILAM 3-1301, ., CHINNA KANDUKUR, 508101 55329230201392
19530 GOVADA BIKSHAMMA 6-511RAMNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034782
19531 GOVADA VENKATESWARLU 2-65/1, ., ABBI REDDY GUDEM, 508201 331751000579
19532 GOVARDAN REDDY GUDURU 2-19-62, KALYAN PURI COLONY, UPPAL, 50000071 1750271004476
19533 GOVARDHAN ANDELA 4-11, PILLAIPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325805
19534 GOVARDHANAGIRI GOKULA KRISHNA SBC SOCIETY NA.ARUAPALLY 384555623034783
19535 GOVARDHANGIRI GOKHUL KRISHNA SLEEP ROEG SOCIETY NAJAJI REDDI GUDEMARVAPALLY 384555623034784
19536 GOVIKAR SUNITHA 14-111SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 384555623034785
19537 GOVIND BOMMA THELDEVARAPALLY, CHANDAMPET, NALGONDA, 508248 174289230614411
19538 GOVIND ANANTHAM 20-332/2, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144560230606094
19539 GOVINDA MUTHAMMA 1-107BARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 384555623034786
19540 GOVINDA RAMAIAH 23408.KALWAPALLY 384555623034787
19541 GOVINDA RAMA RAO NA, B.K GUDEM, B.K GUDEM, 508233 26203231200765
19542 govindamma gangireddy 3-87/2, gurrampode, nalgonda, 508256 216724230716141
19543 GOVINDH NARSAIAH 1-4-180K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 384555623034788
19544 GOVINDHU PILLI 1-12, PEDDAGUMMADAM, P.A.PALLY, 508243 237008233119564
19545 GOVINDHU ASHOK 5-8-550/5-21, MAHILA PRANGANAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614786
19546 GOVINDU NENAVATH NALGONDA 2970631003337
19547 Govindu Naraiah 1-79, kalvapally, garidepally, 508204 64807230801758
19548 GOVINDU VENKATAMMA NA.KALUVAPALLY 384555623034789
19549 GOVINDU AYAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150126230608772
19550 GOVINDU BLAIAH 26330.KALWAPALLY 384555623034790
19551 GOVINI VENKATRAMA NARSAMMA 2-103REPALAREPALA 384555623034791
19552 GOVRA BEERAIAH 4-101/7, ., PODICHEDU, 508277 62034231101628
19553 GOVRARAPU VENKATAMMA 22706RAMARAMRAMARAM 384555623034792
19554 GOVT DEGREEE COLLEGE FOR WOMENS ECCS NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215716
19555 GOVT EMPS INSTUTIONAL NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623034793
19556 GOVT JR COLEEGE ALAIR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 384555623034794
19557 GOVT JR COLLEGE TEACHING AND NON TEACHING ECCS NEREDUCHARLA, NERED CHERLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 214838230616208
19558 GOVT JR COLLEGE TEACHING AND NON TEACHING ECCS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 384555623034795
19559 GOVT POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE ECCS NALGONDA 1919391002607
19560 GOVT JR COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT ( BOTLA MALLIKARJUN NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166486
19561 GOVT P S SREE RAM COLONY V NARSIMHA CHARY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202815230115292
19562 GOWLIKAR JAWAR LAL HNO 6-28, GANDHINAGAR NEAR HANMAN TEMPLE, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 233098232418959
19563 GOWLIKAR SHYAMLAL YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2849351002211
19564 GOWNI CHANDRAIAH NALGONDA 2510211003266
19565 GOWNI SAIDAMMA NA.DILWARPOOR 384555623034796
19566 GOWNI LINGAIAH 26724GADDAMURI YADAVELLYKANAGAL 384555623034797
19567 GOWNI RAMESH 4-193KOMATIKUNTAKOMATIKUNTA 384555623034798
19568 GOWNI SAIDULU 4-208/1KOMATI KUNTAKOMATI KUNTA 384555623034799
19569 GOWNI VENKANNA 45748KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 384555623034800
19570 GOWRA ACHAMMA NA, ., PITTAM PALLY, 508211 200110231215493
19571 GOWRARAPU MANIYA 28522RATHANAPURAMRATHANAPURAM 384555623034801
19572 GOWRI AMGOTH NALGONDA 2835451001981
19573 GOWRU NAGENDER 3 1-1/1, KAMPASAGAR, DUGGEPALLY, 508207 228643232118047
19574 GOWRU VENKATESWARLU 1-175THRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 384555623034802
19575 GOYIKARI RAMCHANRDAR 2-111ALAIRKOLANPAK 384555623034803
19576 GOYNI LAXMI 35-454, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002920
19577 GOYULA GOVARDHAN NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508207 109898231002856
19578 GP CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY 2-19, AKKINAPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 5085114 208926230115702
19579 GPHC BATTUGUDEM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941651002284
19580 GPHC CHINNARAVULAPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941611002282
19581 GPHC GOLLAGUDEM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941791002288
19582 GPHC GURRALADANDI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941601002281
19583 GPHC JAINPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941851002289
19584 GPHC MUGDHUMPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941781002287
19585 GPHC RAHIMKHANGUDA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 942401002877
19586 GPHC RAMUNIGUNDLATHANDA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941641002283
19587 GPHC VENKIRYALA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941551003287
19588 GPOAGANI VENAKANNA 22678BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 384555623034804
19589 GRAINBANK BHUVANAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623034805
19590 GRAINBANK MUTAKONDA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623034806
19591 GRAM PANCHAYATH HEALTH COMMITEE NA, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 941541005250
19592 GRAM PANCHAYATH PALLEGUDEM NA, PALLEGUDEM, BIBINAGAR, 941561005251
19593 GRAM PANCHAYETHI YADAGIRI PALLY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, YADGIRPALLY, 97679231002642
19594 GRAMA JYOTHI J L GROUP YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2958011002884
19595 GRAMA PANCHAYAT RAVIPAHAD YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941761002285
19596 GRAMA PANCHAYATH NACHALLURRAJAPET 384555623034807
19597 GRAMA PANCHAYATH MANTHAPURI NA, ALAIR, MANTHAPURI, 57930230201513
19598 GRAMA PANCHAYATH HEALTH COMMITEE YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 942371002874
19599 GRAMA PANCHAYATH MADARAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 941771002286
19600 GRAMA PANCHAYATHI HEALTH COMMITEE YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 942391002876
19601 GRAMALAXMI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, AREGUDEM, 62960232101740
19602 GRAMAPANCHAITHI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137276231903922
19603 GRAMAPANCHAITHI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623034808
19604 GRAMAPANCHAYATHI HAITH COMMITEE YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 942381002875
19605 GRAMAPANCHAYTHI HEALTH COMMITEE YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 942361002873
19606 GRAMOJU NAGA LAXMI 4-11-532/CS/10SURYA VANSHI COLONYNALGONDA 384555623034809
19607 GRANDE PRUDVI KUMAR NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 5087001 188332231514767
19608 GRANDE SRINIVASARAO NAGARIDE PALLEHUZURNAGAR 384555623034810
19609 GRANDHE PADMAVATHI 39845ASHOK NAGARNALGONDA 384555623034811
19610 GUARA ODDA A N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156668230612876
19611 GUBAAL LAKSHMI 18-1921, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002841
19612 GUBBA PADMA 5-81/A, SARVAIL, NARAYANPUR, 508253 235721230519369
19613 GUDA ANNAMMA SURYAPET 2927531003163
19614 GUDA RAVINDER REDDY NA, ., GODARI GUDEM, 508211 200110231215521
19615 GUDA SAI BABU 1-83, BC COLONY, PHANIGIRI, 508223 2159031001502
19616 GUDA JOTHI 45996.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034812
19617 GUDA YADHAGIRI 46054.NEMMANI 384555623034813
19618 GUDABOINA YADHMMA 18-389, NANDEESHWAR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144931230606228
19619 GUDADOLU NARSAMMA 20-23/1, ISLAM PURAM, ISLAM PURAM, 508207 100379231003130
19620 GUDAGANI KASTURAMMA 45779.VEMPATI 384555623034814
19621 GUDALA IDAIAH 2-28/1.PENDLIPAKALA 384555623034815
19622 GUDALA MAREMMA 2-46, ., GONABINA PALLI, 508248 152423230609559
19623 GUDAPARI THIRUPATHAMMA 1-131BHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 384555623034816
19624 GUDAPOOR RENUKA NA, SARVARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188993231514832
19625 GUDAPOORI BHASHAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623034817
19626 GUDAPUNENI ARUNDATHI 6-2-517, SREE NAGAR COLONY, HYD ROAD, 508001 180347231514646
19627 GUDAPURE RAMESH 7-1-173PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623034818
19628 GUDAPURI PUNNAIAH 2-35, VAILA SINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230341231218385
19629 GUDAPURI TIRUPATHAMMA ***, VENGANNA GUDAM, VEMPAHAD, 508278 221027231716741
19630 GUDAPURI CHANDRAMMA NANAKREKALNG KOTHAPALLY 384555623034819
19631 GUDAPURI JANAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623034820
19632 GUDAPURI RENUKA NANAKREKALNG KOTHAPALLY 384555623034821
19633 GUDAPURI ARUNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231002723
19634 GUDAPURI KALAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034822
19635 GUDAPURI KAMALAMMA NABEEMAVARAMCCC 384555623034823
19636 GUDAPURI NAGAMANI NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034824
19637 GUDAPURI SHARAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034825
19638 GUDAPURI SRINIVAS 2-85, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 2075231700194
19639 GUDAPURI VIJETHA 1-138BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 384555623034826
19640 GUDAPUYRI SRINIVAS 2-148, GHANDINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003089
19641 GUDARI KOTAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1425001000905
19642 GUDDETI SATTAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, GAGILLA PUR, 508256 171680230714195
19643 GUDDETI CHANDRAKALA 1-96, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 145866230606746
19644 GUDDETI KRISHANAIAH 5-43, ., DINDI, 508248 152360230609500
19645 GUDDETI RAJESHWARI 1-95, ., rahamanthapur, 508248 150043230608714
19646 GUDDETI SHANKARAIAH 3-90, ., SUNKANAPALLI, 508114 1168351000857
19647 GUDDETI SHANKER 1-40, ., DHARMOJIGUDAM, 508252 1167231000815
19648 GUDE NARSIMHA RAO 1-30, ., BABASAIPETA VIL, 508207 6093232100355
19649 GUDE PAKEER 2-03/1, KURMAGUDEM, KOTHAGUDEM, 508253 239390230519888
19650 GUDEASE NARESH 4-167KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 384555623034827
19651 GUDELLI SUGUNAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 384555623034828
19652 GUDELLI YADAIAH 3-78/A, ., CHOULLARAMARAM, 508277 62458231101684
19653 GUDEPU BABU RAO 11-145-18AMBADETHKARKODADA 384555623034829
19654 GUDEPU LINGAYYA na, burugadda, hnr, 508204 241191004387
19655 GUDEPU SAIDULU 70, MACHAVARAM, BURUGADDA, 508204 1635521004389
19656 GUDEPU SHAKUNTHALA NA.KODAD 384555623034830
19657 GUDEPU AMARAIAH 45661.KEETAVARIGUDEM 384555623034831
19658 GUDEPU CHANDRAIAH 3-781, ., BURUGUGADDA, 508204 22764230800688
19659 GUDEPU LAXMINARASAIAH 3-153.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623034832
19660 GUDEPU NAGAMANI NAGARIDE PALLERAYANIGUDEM 384555623034833
19661 GUDEPU NAGENDRA BABU NAKATTA VARI GUDEMKATTAVARI GUDEM 384555623034834
19662 GUDEPU PICHAMMA NAMUTYALA NAGAR.KALVAPALLY 384555623034835
19663 GUDEPU VEERASWAMI NEWKEETHAVARIGUDEMKEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623034836
19664 GUDESE PUSHPA NANAKREKALVUTKOOR 384555623034837
19665 GUDETI RAJARAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623034838
19666 GUDHATI RAMULAMMA NAT.B PALEMT.B PALEM 384555623034839
19667 GUDI KASHAMMA 2-151/2, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218481232916403
19668 GUDI PATI VENKANNA 14642THRIPURARAMDUGGA PALLI 384555623034840
19669 GUDIAPATI ANITHA NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 384555623034841
19670 GUDIKANDULA LAKSHMAMMA 2-121, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800648
19671 GUDIKANDULA SATHAMMA 1-74, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616300
19672 GUDIMALLA SATHYALAXMI 16589GUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034842
19673 GUDIMALLATHILASHAMM na, rangapuram, velidanda, 508201 23641230800726
19674 GUDIMATTALA NARAMMA NAKODADKODAD 384555623034843
19675 GUDIPALLY PICHAMMA -, CHITHALOOR, SHALOGOURARAM, 508211 227504231417853
19676 GUDIPALLY PICHAMMA -CHITHALOORSHALOGOURARAM 384555623034844
19677 GUDIPATHI ANATHAMMA 1-132.CHITRIYALA 384555623034845
19678 GUDIPATI LAXMI H.NO:3-159, VELGUPALLI, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 3101081004583
19679 GUDIPATI PARASURAM 3-92, VELUGUPALLY, TTY, 508280 239379232219885
19680 GUDIPATI KALAMMA 3-167.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034846
19681 GUDIPATI DANAIAH 3-197, VELUGUPALLY, TTY, 508280 237815232219711
19682 GUDIPATI LALITHA & LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 1079461002448
19683 GUDIPATI NAGAMMA NANAKREKALEDULOOR 384555623034847
19684 GUDIPATI VEERAMMA H NO. 3-110, 6TH WARD, VELUGUPALLY, 508280 2572591000676
19685 GUDIPATI SHOBHARANI 5-729THALLAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034848
19686 GUDIPATI SUJATHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034849
19687 GUDIPATI ANITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034850
19688 GUDIPATI AVILAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034851
19689 GUDIPATI CHANDRAIAH NALGONDA 43041002733
19690 GUDIPATI DHANAMMA 4-12, KETHAPALLY, KETHAPALLY, 129552232003216
19691 GUDIPATI ELLAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 777441000390
19692 GUDIPATI ELLAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034852
19693 GUDIPATI ELLAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034853
19694 GUDIPATI ELLAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034854
19695 GUDIPATI GURAMMA NA.GAJALAPUR 384555623034855
19696 GUDIPATI INDHIRA 3-116.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034856
19697 GUDIPATI KAMALAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034857
19698 GUDIPATI KANAKAMMA 3-164/1.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034858
19699 GUDIPATI LACHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034859
19700 GUDIPATI LALITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034860
19701 GUDIPATI NAGAMMA NA, ALWALPAD, CHENNIPALEM, 508207 215538340618112
19702 GUDIPATI NAGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMALWLAPADU 384555623034861
19703 GUDIPATI NAGAPURNA 6-8-332, KAMESHWAR RAO COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115259
19704 GUDIPATI RENUKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034862
19705 GUDIPATI SAIDAIAH NA, ALWALPADU, CHENNAIPALEM, 508207 108138231002660
19706 GUDIPATI SOMAKKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034863
19707 GUDIPATI SREE LATHA 20-2, ., MIRYALGUDA, 508207 109014231002721
19708 GUDIPATI UPPALAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034864
19709 GUDIPATI VENKATAIAH NASINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 384555623034865
19710 GUDIPATI YELLAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034866
19711 GUDIPATI SUNITHA SUNITHA SC COLONY, VELGUPALLI, TTY, 508280 3101091004585
19712 GUDIPATI YASHODHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034867
19713 GUDIPELLI SATHI REDDY 6-77/A, INDIRA NAGAR, GHATKESAR, 500092 224787230417490
19714 GUDIPELLI JAYAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034868
19715 GUDIPELLY VIJAYA 12-167, PATEL NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 247721231420486
19716 GUDIPOORI THIRIPAIAH NANELAMARRYNELAMARRY 384555623034869
19717 GUDIPUDI LAXMI 11-80, SEETHA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 28269231200862
19718 GUDIPUDI RANGAIAH 12451NELAMARRYNELAMARRY 384555623034870
19719 GUDIPUDI SAIDULU 4-31/ANELAMARRINELAMARRI 384555623034871
19720 GUDIPUDI SRINIVAS 1-2-231, KUDAKUDA, KUDAKUDA, 508213 127654232003070
19721 GUDIPUDI VASANTHA 4-11-158CHAITHANYA PURI COLONYNALGONDA 384555623034872
19722 GUDIPUGI BHADRACHALAM 44713NELAMARRINELAMARRI 384555623034873
19723 GUDIPUIRI VENKATAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623034874
19724 GUDIPURI ANNAPURNA NA.BEJJIKAL 384555623034875
19725 GUDIPURI VENKATESHVRRAO NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623034876
19726 GUDISE MALLAIAH NAUTKURUSHALIGOURARAM 384555623034877
19727 GUDISE BALAKIRSHNA NAKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 384555623034878
19728 GUDISE VENKATAMMA 1-175UNDRUGONDAUNDRUGONDA 384555623034879
19729 GUDISE SURESH NAKODADKAPUGALLU 384555623034880
19730 GUDISE VASANTHA NAVALLALAVALLALA 384555623034881
19731 GUDISHE ANASURYA 3-9/B.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034882
19732 GUDLA ILAIAH 15-53YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIPALLY 384555623034883
19733 GUDLA SWAMY 12-207/1, ., YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 165651232413978
19734 GUDLA SWAMY 12-207/1YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623034884
19735 GUDOORU ANADA REDDY 3-96, MUDDAPURAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 229671232318266
19736 GUDPURI PULLAIAH 1-167/2, VAILA SINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 230339231218384
19737 GUDU YELLAMMA NANARSING BATLANARSING BATLA 384555623034885
19738 GUDUGANTLA VENKATAIAH NA, YACHARAM, ANUMULA, 508001 184023231514792
19739 GUDUGTLA VENKATAIAH NA, ., MADHARIGUDEM, 508248 151815230609291
19740 GUDUGUNTLA BUCHAIAH 4-54, DARMA REDDY PALLY, DARMA REDDY PALLY, 508284 224504230317447
19741 GUDUGUNTLA BUCHAIAH 19815DARMA REDDY PALLYDARMA REDDY PALLY 384555623034886
19742 GUDUGUNTLA NARSIMHA 5-51, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 223652231517218
19743 GUDUGUNTLA SRINAIAH 0, DUGGE PALLE, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616394
19744 GUDUGUNTLA LAXMAMMA PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 384555623034887
19745 GUDUGUNTLA VENKATAIAH NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MEDARAM, 141322230604847
19746 GUDUGUNTLA YAKUB PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 384555623034888
19747 GUDUGUNTLA ANJANEYULU 27426NERED CHERLACHILLAPELLY 384555623034889
19748 GUDUGUNTLA KANTHA RAO 28065GARIDE PALLEGAREKUNTA THANDA MAJIRA 384555623034890
19749 GUDUGUNTLA SAIDAIAH 5-35/1, ., MADHARIGUDEM, 508248 151816230609292
19750 GUDUGUNTLA YELLAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514777
19751 GUDUGUNTLA PARVATHAIAH KALLURU,, NEREDUCHARLA, , 508218 214775231615906
19752 GUDUGUNTLA PARVATHAIAH KALLURU,NEREDUCHARLA 384555623034891
19753 GUDUR BAL REDDY 3-164.BRAHMANAPALLI 384555623034892
19754 GUDURI VENKAT REDDY 4-8, MODHINI GUDEM, MODHINI GUDEM, 508211 200110231215377
19755 GUDURU ANJI REDDY 1-22, PILLAI PALLY, PILLAI PALLY, 508126 221213230325799
19756 GUDURU SATHAIAH 5-99, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 214838230615971
19757 GUDURU GNANENDER REDDY 20, SHANTHI NAGAR, VANASTHALIPURAM, 500070 249678230520644
19758 GUDURU KRISHNA REDDY SURYAPET 2753611001739
19759 GUDURU NAGAIAH 5-4, GUNDEPURI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233270232718994
19760 GUDURU SATHI REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2664421002190
19761 GUDURU SWATHI 6-1-99/C, BOYAWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 207932230115496
19762 GUDURU MALLESWARI 1-11, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616105
19763 GUDURU MOHAN REDDY 41365NAKREKALGORENKAL PALLE 384555623034893
19764 GUDURU SUNITHA 11-505, Alair, alair, 508101 57623230201473
19765 GUDURU VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY NA, GORENKALA PALLY, GORENKALA PALLY, 508211 200110231215376
19766 GUDURU YADAGIRI REDDY NA.. 384555623034894
19767 GUDURU YADHI REDDY 29646VEMULAKOMALVALIGONDA 384555623034895
19768 GUGGILLA VENU 10-77, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, ARVAPALLI, 508224 3122131005207
19769 GUGGILLA PADMA ALIAS DASARI PADMA HNO 19-220, GOVINDAPURAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2520661000444
19770 GUGGILLA YELLAIAH 24139.BUJILAPURAM 384555623034896
19771 GUGGILLA AKKAMMA 17-146/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623034897
19772 GUGGILLA SATHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034898
19773 GUGGILLA YAKAMMA 24869M. MADAVAM. MADAVA 384555623034899
19774 GUGILLA LAXMINARAYANA 43132THAKEELAPADUMIRYALAGUDA 384555623034900
19775 GUGLOTHU SHANTHAMMA 4-29, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 10805231800457
19776 GUGLOTU RAVINDAR 3-20/7, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 239452232419897
19777 GUGOLOTHU MANGAMMA 5-65/4, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 299349231721156
19778 GUGUGLOTH MANGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034901
19779 GUGUGLOTHU MANGYA 32203MAMAIDAL;AMAAMIDALA 384555623034902
19780 GUGULA NARAYANAMMA 29646NERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 384555623034903
19781 GUGULATH SHANKAR 11689BALEMLABALEMLA 384555623034904
19782 GUGULITHU BIXAM 7-30, PATHARLAPAHAD, PATHARLAPAHAD, 508213 129784232003225
19783 GUGULOH MALSUR NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034905
19784 GUGULOHTU LAKSHMI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034906
19785 GUGULOHU GANNA 3-128, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 126156232003026
19786 GUGULOLU JAMUNA NA.RAOLAPALLI 384555623034907
19787 GUGULOOTH CHINNA NAPACHYANAIK THANDAPACHYANAIK THANDA 384555623034908
19788 GUGULOT ACHALI 4-254.RAVULAPALLY 384555623034909
19789 GUGULOT BHARATI NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 79931232202074
19790 GUGULOT KOUSALYA 4-339.RAVULAPALLY 384555623034910
19791 GUGULOT KYLA NA.RAVULAPALLY 384555623034911
19792 GUGULOT SUJATHA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034912
19793 GUGULOTH SHANTHI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034913
19794 GUGULOTH KOTAMMA 5-76/1, ., PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721122
19795 GUGULOTH SOMLA SURYAPET 2920381002415
19796 GUGULOTH AMMI 6-148, TALLA SINGARAM, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 12217231800531
19797 GUGULOTH AMREE NA, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617468
19798 GUGULOTH ANITHA NA, ., ., 508280 71991232201901
19799 GUGULOTH BUJJI 6-139, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617198
19800 GUGULOTH BUJJI 6-139, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617418
19801 GUGULOTH BUJJI 6-139, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617467
19802 GUGULOTH BUJJI NA.CHINTHALPALEM 384555623034914
19803 GUGULOTH DASYA NA.Y THANDA 384555623034915
19804 GUGULOTH DHANYA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 384555623034916
19805 GUGULOTH KAILAMMA NA, ., MACHANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721135
19806 GUGULOTH KAMMI 6-150/C, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 12226231800533
19807 GUGULOTH LAKPATHI NA, L B THANDA., KESAWAPUR, 508207 100379231003313
19808 GUGULOTH LAMIEYA 42614BADITHANDABADITHANDA 384555623034917
19809 GUGULOTH LINGA NANUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 384555623034918
19810 GUGULOTH MADAR NA, NUTHANKAL, SOMLATHANDA, 215638450618931
19811 GUGULOTH MANGTHA 45780.THENEPALLY THANDA 384555623034919
19812 GUGULOTH MAROLI NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALAPALEM 384555623034920
19813 GUGULOTH NAGESHWAR RAO NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 384555623034921
19814 GUGULOTH PANTHULU NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 384555623034922
19815 GUGULOTH PUL BABU NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 384555623034923
19816 GUGULOTH RAJI NA, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617357
19817 GUGULOTH SONA NA.. 384555623034924
19818 GUGULOTH SUSHEELA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034925
19819 GUGULOTH VASANTHA NA, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617417
19820 GUGULOTH VENKATESHWARLU NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 384555623034926
19821 GUGULOTH JANI NA, DAMERACHERLA, RAMJI THANDA, 100379231002670
19822 GUGULOTH VIJAYA 4-45, MACHANPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800614
19823 GUGULOTH ACHALI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034927
19824 GUGULOTH AGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034928
19825 GUGULOTH AMBALI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034929
19826 GUGULOTH ANITHA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034930
19827 GUGULOTH BADRAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034931
19828 GUGULOTH BANGARI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034932
19829 GUGULOTH BHADRAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623034933
19830 GUGULOTH BIXAM 19876NURJAHANPETANURJAHANPETA 384555623034934
19831 GUGULOTH BIXAM 20911GUDEPU KUNTA THANDAMACHARAM 384555623034935
19832 GUGULOTH BIXAM NA.SANGEM 384555623034936
19833 GUGULOTH BUJJAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034937
19834 GUGULOTH BUJJI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034938
19835 GUGULOTH GOPYA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 732161001645
19836 GUGULOTH HARI NA.MAMIDALA 384555623034939
19837 GUGULOTH HRUNNI NA.RAVUALAPALLI 384555623034940
19838 GUGULOTH HUNNI NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034941
19839 GUGULOTH JYOTHI NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 79248232202032
19840 GUGULOTH KAIKA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034942
19841 GUGULOTH KAMALA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 384555623034943
19842 GUGULOTH KAMALI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034944
19843 GUGULOTH KAMILI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034945
19844 GUGULOTH KANTHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623034946
19845 GUGULOTH KARBOKARE NA.SANGEM 384555623034947
19846 GUGULOTH KOKYA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034948
19847 GUGULOTH KOMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202132
19848 GUGULOTH KOMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034949
19849 GUGULOTH KOMATI NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623034950
19850 GUGULOTH KOUSHALYA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 384555623034951
19851 GUGULOTH LAALU NA.SANGEM 384555623034952
19852 GUGULOTH LACHI RAM 33970MACHARAMMACHARAM 384555623034953
19853 GUGULOTH LALAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034954
19854 GUGULOTH LALITHA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034955
19855 GUGULOTH LAXMI NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202113
19856 GUGULOTH LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623034956
19857 GUGULOTH LAXMI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034957
19858 GUGULOTH LAXMI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034958
19859 GUGULOTH LAXMI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034959
19860 GUGULOTH MALI NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623034960
19861 GUGULOTH MALLAMM NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034961
19862 GUGULOTH MALSOOR NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034962
19863 GUGULOTH MANGAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 384555623034963
19864 GUGULOTH MANGAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034964
19865 GUGULOTH MOJI NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034965
19866 GUGULOTH MOTHILAL NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623034966
19867 GUGULOTH NAGAIAH NA.SANGEM 384555623034967
19868 GUGULOTH NAGAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034968
19869 GUGULOTH PADMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034969
19870 GUGULOTH PADMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034970
19871 GUGULOTH PADMA NANEREDUVAINERUVAI 384555623034971
19872 GUGULOTH PARVATHI NA.SANGEM 384555623034972
19873 GUGULOTH POOLAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034973
19874 GUGULOTH PULAMMA NA.BANDARAMRAM 384555623034974
19875 GUGULOTH RAMESH 2/1/66/3/3/2, N.H-9, SURYAPET, 508213 127771232003092
19876 GUGULOTH RAMULU 4-120.KITAVARIGUDEM 384555623034975
19877 GUGULOTH RAVI 13-104BHUKYA THANDAV.K PAHAD 384555623034976
19878 GUGULOTH RAVINDAR NA.PASNOOR 384555623034977
19879 GUGULOTH RAYAMAL NADAMERACHERLAPN THANDA 384555623034978
19880 GUGULOTH SAIDULU NA.SANGEM 384555623034979
19881 GUGULOTH SAJI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034980
19882 GUGULOTH SANDYA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034981
19883 GUGULOTH SARITHA NA.RAMANNAGUDEM 384555623034982
19884 GUGULOTH SATHAMMA NA.RAVUALAPALLI 384555623034983
19885 GUGULOTH SEVA NAIK 4-33, MACHARAM, MACHARAM, 508213 1280801001346
19886 GUGULOTH SHANTHAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034984
19887 GUGULOTH SHARADA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034985
19888 GUGULOTH SHENKARU NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623034986
19889 GUGULOTH SOMI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034987
19890 GUGULOTH SOMI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034988
19891 GUGULOTH SOMLA NA.KUKKADAM 384555623034989
19892 GUGULOTH SRINU 2-211, SANGEM, DONABANDA THANDA, 508213 128860232003138
19893 GUGULOTH SUDHAKAR NA.KOTHAGUDEM 384555623034990
19894 GUGULOTH SUJATHA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623034991
19895 GUGULOTH SUNDAR NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623034992
19896 GUGULOTH SWARUPA NA, ., RAUVLAPALLI, 508280 80021232202171
19897 GUGULOTH SWARUPA NA.RAUVLAPALLI 384555623034993
19898 GUGULOTH SWATHI NA.VEMPATI 384555623034994
19899 GUGULOTH SWATHI NA.VEMAPTI 384555623034995
19900 GUGULOTH VALI NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623034996
19901 GUGULOTH VASANTHA NAVEMPATI. 384555623034997
19902 GUGULOTH VEERANNA 7-3, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508213 128479232003125
19903 GUGULOTH VENKANNA NALAXMINAIK THANDALAXMINAIK THANDA 384555623034998
19904 GUGULOTH VIJAYA NA.VEMPATI 384555623034999
19905 GUGULOTH GANGAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035000
19906 GUGULOTH KAMALA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035001
19907 GUGULOTH MIRAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035002
19908 GUGULOTH SHOBA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035003
19909 GUGULOTHI ROJA na, thummala thanda, mattampalli, 508225 24121230800749
19910 gugulothu baloji SURYAPET 824191003204
19911 GUGULOTHU BALU 1-54, BILLUTHANDA, LAL THANDA, 508213 2214681000654
19912 GUGULOTHU CHAKRU 4-51, MACHANA PALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2561891000624
19913 GUGULOTHU CHAMPLI 11-55, VEMPATY, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249211232220617
19914 GUGULOTHU HARI CHANDU 7-73, -, AYYAVARI KUNTA THANDA, 508221 238388231819774
19915 GUGULOTHU KALRAM 9-54, VEMPATI, THUNGA THURTHI, 508213 218294232016373
19916 GUGULOTHU KRISHNA 9-88, DEVUNI GUTTA THANDA, VEMPATI, 508213 2183451000350
19917 GUGULOTHU LAXMI 3-107/A, BANDA RAMARAM, TTY, 508279 2362591000394
19918 GUGULOTHU LIMBYA SURYAPET 2876561002664
19919 GUGULOTHU LINGA NAIK 7-10, CHANDHU PATLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 199283232015115
19920 GUGULOTHU NAGU 7-6, VENKAMPAD, MARIPEDA, 508213 199069232015082
19921 GUGULOTHU PULLAMMA 6-139/A, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 12697231800550
19922 GUGULOTHU RAMESH 4-70, MACHANAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508213 169439232014093
19923 GUGULOTHU RAVEENDAR S/O HARISCHANDRU, X ROAD THANDA, RAVULAPALLY, 508280 3134841005375
19924 GUGULOTHU SAIDA SURYAPET 2151051002136
19925 GUGULOTHU SAIDA 2-135/1, NUNIYA TANDA, CHILUKUR, 508206 3106111004737
19926 GUGULOTHU SHANKER 6-95, PANDIBANDATHANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 232912232018936
19927 GUGULOTHU VEERANNA 4-425, RAVULAPALLI, THUNGATHURTHY, 508213 1991811001631
19928 GUGULOTHU VENKANNA 4-34, MEKALIPATI TANDA, BURKACHACHARLA, 508213 139461232003962
19929 GUGULOTHU JANU 5-27, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803998
19930 GUGULOTHU AMLA NA.. 384555623035004
19931 GUGULOTHU BADIA NA.THENEPALLY THANDA 384555623035005
19932 GUGULOTHU BADRU NACHIVVEMLAPANDI BANDA THANDA 384555623035006
19933 GUGULOTHU BEEKOJI NA.. 384555623035007
19934 GUGULOTHU BHEEM NA.. 384555623035008
19935 GUGULOTHU BIBAMMA NA.. 384555623035009
19936 GUGULOTHU BULAEMMA NASURYAPETRANGA PURAM THANDA 384555623035010
19937 GUGULOTHU CHILAKAMMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 78602232202043
19938 GUGULOTHU CHILAKAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035011
19939 GUGULOTHU CHILKAMMA NA.VAVULAPALLI 384555623035012
19940 GUGULOTHU CHINNI NAMIRYALAGUDADAMALCHARLA 384555623035013
19941 GUGULOTHU GANGAMMA NA.KETHEPALLY 384555623035014
19942 GUGULOTHU GONIA NA, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 229792231018282
19943 GUGULOTHU GONIA NASETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 384555623035015
19944 GUGULOTHU HIRALAL NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035016
19945 GUGULOTHU JANATA NA.C.T. PALEM 384555623035017
19946 GUGULOTHU KANTHAMMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 78600232202041
19947 GUGULOTHU KANTHAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035018
19948 GUGULOTHU KISTHTU 4-322, RAVULAPALLI, THUNGATHURTHI, 508223 223024232717076
19949 GUGULOTHU LACHIRAM 9-52, B.C.COLONY, VEMPATI, 508223 2231771001504
19950 GUGULOTHU LAKSHMI SURYAPET 2763351001743
19951 GUGULOTHU LALU NA, ., MACHINIPALLY, 508221 12284231800542
19952 GUGUlOTHU MAKET LAL MEEGADAMPAHADTHANDA, GUNDLAPAHAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2208681000258
19953 GUGULOTHU MALLESH 3/39, SHIVALAL THANDA, GUNDLAGUDEM, 508101 2239121004645
19954 GUGULOTHU MANGAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035019
19955 GUGULOTHU MANGTHA 2-126, DUDIYA THANDA, CHILUKURU, 508206 2742201004420
19956 GUGULOTHU MATHI nalumba thandagaridepalli 384555623035020
19957 GUGULOTHU NAGESH 11-133, GARAKUNTA THANDA, GARIDEPLLY, 508201 3087791004527
19958 GUGULOTHU OJYA VASURAM THANDA, MONDRAI, KODAKANDLA, 508233 233742232719043
19959 GUGULOTHU PARVATHI 47209RAGHAVA PURAMNEREDUCHERLA 384555623035021
19960 GUGULOTHU PARVATHI 47209RAGHAVAPURAM.. 384555623035022
19961 GUGULOTHU PULAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035023
19962 GUGULOTHU RAVINDER S/O.GUGULOTHU GOLYA, EBO 43/119, RAMANNA GUDEM TANDA, 508280 80772232202129
19963 GUGULOTHU REKHYA NA.C.T. PALEM 384555623035024
19964 GUGULOTHU SAIDULU 1-22, NELAMARI, MUNAGALA, 508233 237060231219571
19965 GUGULOTHU SALKI 6-131, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617416
19966 GUGULOTHU SATHAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035025
19967 GUGULOTHU SUNITHA NA.. 384555623035026
19968 GUGULOTHU SUSHILA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 787741001422
19969 GUGULOTHU THULASI RAM ., DUDIYA THANDA, CHILUKUR, 508206 3099901004449
19970 GUGULOTHU VENKANNA 4-43, ., MACHANAPALLY, 508221 12280231800541
19971 GUGULOTHU VIJAYA NA.. 384555623035027
19972 GUGULOTHU BAL NAIK 0LAXMI PURAMYERRA KALVA THANDA 384555623035028
19973 GUGULOTHU JANU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLA PALE 384555623035029
19974 GUGULOTHU ACHAMMA 4-43, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803983
19975 GUGULOTHU AMBALI 5-119, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 13130231800593
19976 GUGULOTHU AMBALI 5-119SOMLATHANDATALLASINGARAM 384555623035030
19977 GUGULOTHU BHIMA 5-64, SOMLATHANDA, TEJATHANDA, 508221 215138230616786
19978 GUGULOTHU BIGNA 6-73, SOMLATHANDA, BAAKAHEMLA THANDA, 508221 82154231802164
19979 GUGULOTHU BIGNA 26816SOMLATHANDABAAKAHEMLA THANDA 384555623035031
19980 GUGULOTHU BIKIRI 5-114, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139155231803942
19981 GUGULOTHU BOLYA 6-51, T.SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617067
19982 GUGULOTHU CHAKRU 5-63, SOMLATHANDA, T.SINGARAM, 508221 215038230616711
19983 GUGULOTHU DWALI 6-106/1, SAMLATHANDA, LAKYA THANDA, 508221 13130231800625
19984 GUGULOTHU EESRA 6-150\C, SOMLATHANDA, T.SINGARAM, 508221 221865231816893
19985 GUGULOTHU GOGILI 5-74, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 139399231803975
19986 GUGULOTHU GOLYA 5-122, SOMLATHANDA, T.SINGARAM, 508221 13130231800613
19987 GUGULOTHU JYOTHI 5-102, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 139155231803944
19988 GUGULOTHU KAMILI 6-132, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 97434231802429
19989 GUGULOTHU LACHIMI 6-60, SOMLATHANDA, BAKKAHEMLA THANDA, 508221 13130231800621
19990 GUGULOTHU LINGYA 5-65/1, SOMLATHANDA, T.SINGARAM, 508221 215038230616713
19991 GUGULOTHU MOTHY 6-64, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619135
19992 GUGULOTHU NAGU 5-113, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 60399231801531
19993 GUGULOTHU NEELA 6-60, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 13130231800620
19994 GUGULOTHU NEELAMMA 6-146, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803970
19995 GUGULOTHU PADMA 6-74, TALLA SINGARAM, NUTHNAKL, 508221 13130231800606
19996 GUGULOTHU PRAMEELA 4-33, MACHANA PALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803995
19997 GUGULOTHU RAMESH 4-43, MACHANAPALLY., NOOTHANKAL, 508221 221125231816771
19998 GUGULOTHU SAIDAMMA 4-53, MACHANPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619186
19999 GUGULOTHU SALAMMA 6-169/2, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803969
20000 GUGULOTHU SARITHA 4-71, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619137
20001 GUGULOTHU SHANKAR 5-114, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215038230616705
20002 GUGULOTHU SOMLA NASATH THANDAVEERLAPALEM 384555623035032
20003 GUGULOTHU SONA 6-159, SOMLATHANDA, , 508221 139399231803976
20004 GUGULOTHU SURENDAR 6-16, SOMLATHANDA, BOTIKINTHANDA, 508221 215038230616690
20005 GUGULOTHU VASRAM 3-72, SOMLATHANDA, T.SINGARAM, 508221 215038230616710
20006 GUGULOTHU VIJAYAMMA 6-139, JALU THANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 13130231800607
20007 GUGULOTHU ABBRI 6-140, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617741
20008 GUGULOTHU ACHALI 6-57, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340618008
20009 GUGULOTHU ACHALI 6-57, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215538340618376
20010 GUGULOTHU AMBALI 3-127NEREDUVAINEREDUVAI 384555623035033
20011 GUGULOTHU ANJAMMA 4-49, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721056
20012 GUGULOTHU BABY 2-125.SANGEM 384555623035034
20013 GUGULOTHU BADRAMMA 4-307, RAVULA PELLY, RAVULA PELLY, 508280 80021232202150
20014 GUGULOTHU BADRAMMA 4-307RAVULA PELLYRAVULA PELLY 384555623035035
20015 GUGULOTHU BALRAJ 6-151.SOMLATHANDA 384555623035036
20016 GUGULOTHU BALU NAANAJIPURAMBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035037
20017 GUGULOTHU BALU 6-135GARIDE PALLESITHLA THANDA 384555623035038
20018 GUGULOTHU BALYA 3-100/2, GOPA THNADA, NEREDUVAI, 508213 128454232003121
20019 GUGULOTHU BANGARYA 6-171NUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 384555623035039
20020 GUGULOTHU BEEBI 5-123, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617397
20021 GUGULOTHU BEEKKU 3-128, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 126156232003025
20022 GUGULOTHU BEEKYA 23224LAXMINAIK THANDALAXMINAIK THANDA 384555623035040
20023 GUGULOTHU BHADRAMMA 5-27, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617959
20024 GUGULOTHU BHALAMMA 4-41, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 10811231800458
20025 GUGULOTHU BHEEKYA NAPEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 384555623035041
20026 GUGULOTHU BHEEMA -167SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 384555623035042
20027 GUGULOTHU BHICHALI 5-70/2SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 384555623035043
20028 GUGULOTHU BHULYA NANEREDUVAINEREDUVAI 384555623035044
20029 GUGULOTHU BHURI NEWLUMBATHANDALUMBATHANDA 384555623035045
20030 GUGULOTHU BICHALI 6-141SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035046
20031 GUGULOTHU BIKKI NA.RAVULAPALLY 384555623035047
20032 GUGULOTHU BIKKU 6-15, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 215438230617095
20033 GUGULOTHU BIKSHAM NA, ., KESHAVAPURAM, 508355 100379231003233
20034 GUGULOTHU BIXALI NEWKALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 384555623035048
20035 GUGULOTHU BOMINI 6-146, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214838230616169
20036 GUGULOTHU BUJI 3-120BEEMLATHANDABEEMLATHANDA 384555623035049
20037 GUGULOTHU BUJJAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035050
20038 GUGULOTHU BUJJI 6-111, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 10972231800463
20039 GUGULOTHU BUJJI SURYAPET 10972231800463
20040 GUGULOTHU BUJJI 5-126, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617785
20041 GUGULOTHU BUJJI 6-146, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 299349231721015
20042 GUGULOTHU BUJJI 6-104SITHLATHANDASITHLATHANDA 384555623035051
20043 GUGULOTHU BUJJI 6-111SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035052
20044 GUGULOTHU BUJJI 2-153DHUPAHADDHPAHAD 384555623035053
20045 GUGULOTHU BUJJI NA.RAVULA PALLY 384555623035054
20046 GUGULOTHU BUJJI NA.RAVULAPALLY 384555623035055
20047 GUGULOTHU BULI 12724G.K. THANDAG.K. THANDA 384555623035056
20048 GUGULOTHU CHAMPAL 5-70/2SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035057
20049 GUGULOTHU CHAMPALA 8-56, PANDI PANDA THANDA, V.K PAHAD, 508213 130165232003231
20050 GUGULOTHU CHAMPLA 8-82/BV.K PAHADV.K. PAHAD 384555623035058
20051 GUGULOTHU CHANDI 2-144.SANGEM 384555623035059
20052 GUGULOTHU CHANDI NA.VEMPATI 384555623035060
20053 GUGULOTHU CHINNI 6-158, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617697
20054 GUGULOTHU DARJI 42156SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035061
20055 GUGULOTHU DASURU 46143TEJA THANDAT. SINGARAM 384555623035062
20056 GUGULOTHU DHARMI 5-116, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215538340618269
20057 GUGULOTHU DHARNI 5-32, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 215438230617325
20058 GUGULOTHU DVALI 4-32, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721088
20059 GUGULOTHU EARI 6-165, SOMLATHNADA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215538340618186
20060 GUGULOTHU EEMLA 31990GORENTLAGORENTLA 384555623035063
20061 GUGULOTHU GAMLI NANEREDUVAINEREDUVAI 384555623035064
20062 GUGULOTHU GAMSI 6-123SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035065
20063 GUGULOTHU GANGULU 5-218.VELUGU PALLY 384555623035066
20064 GUGULOTHU GOPI 6-5, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616321
20065 GUGULOTHU GOPYA 4-343.RAVULA PALLY 384555623035067
20066 GUGULOTHU GORI 6-123, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617321
20067 GUGULOTHU GOVIDU NA, DAMERACHERLA, LB THANDA, 100379231002742
20068 GUGULOTHU HAMJARYA 6-178, NUTHANKAL, SOMLATHANDA, 299349231720988
20069 GUGULOTHU HAMJI 6-127, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617180
20070 GUGULOTHU HAMSLY 5-75, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616322
20071 GUGULOTHU HARISCHANDRU 14550GARIDE PALLEGARAKUNTLA THANDA 384555623035068
20072 GUGULOTHU HARLAL 6-15, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214838230616021
20073 GUGULOTHU HASLI NA.RAVULA PALLY 384555623035069
20074 GUGULOTHU HASLI NADEVUNIGUTTA THANDAVEMPATI 384555623035070
20075 GUGULOTHU HEERA NADAMERACHERLAMOODHUGUTHANDA 384555623035071
20076 GUGULOTHU HUSSAIN 5-76/16PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 384555623035072
20077 GUGULOTHU JAMMU 4-82, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 10831231800459
20078 GUGULOTHU JAMRI 27668GARIDE PALLEGARAKUNTA THANDA 384555623035073
20079 GUGULOTHU JETHU 6-8, ., SOMLATHNDA, 508221 299349231720987
20080 GUGULOTHU JYOTHI 4-65, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 108201000326
20081 GUGULOTHU JYOTHI NASOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035074
20082 GUGULOTHU JYOTI 6-162/2, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617341
20083 GUGULOTHU KALRAM 19511SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035075
20084 GUGULOTHU KAMALAMMA NEWGARAKUNTATHANDAGARAKUNTATHANDA 384555623035076
20085 GUGULOTHU KAMILI 6-132, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214838230616119
20086 GUGULOTHU KAMILI 6-123, ., SOMLATHANDA, 508221 299349231720992
20087 GUGULOTHU KAMSELI NA.RAVULAPALLY 384555623035077
20088 GUGULOTHU KISHAN NAIK 22586GARIDE PALLEGARIKUNTA THANDA MAJIRA 384555623035078
20089 GUGULOTHU KRISHNA 5-76/25, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 9005231800400
20090 GUGULOTHU KUSALYA NADEVUNI GUTTA THANDAVEMPATI 384555623035079
20091 GUGULOTHU LACHAMMA 4-57, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215438340617611
20092 GUGULOTHU LACHAMMA 2-136.SANGEM 384555623035080
20093 GUGULOTHU LACHU NA.THIMMAPURAM 384555623035081
20094 GUGULOTHU LAKYA NA, GARIDE PALLE, SEETHLA THANDA, 191492231515014
20095 GUGULOTHU LAKYA 6-140SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 384555623035082
20096 GUGULOTHU LAKYA 6-147THALLASINGARAMTHALLASINGARAM 384555623035083
20097 GUGULOTHU LALAMMA NA, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215438340618099
20098 GUGULOTHU LALITHA 3-186, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508207 109059231002725
20099 GUGULOTHU LALU 4-72, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 120341000616
20100 GUGULOTHU LAXMI NATHUMMALA THANDAVARDHAPURAMTHUMMALA THANDAVARDHAPURAM 384555623035084
20101 GUGULOTHU LAXMI 6-166T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 384555623035085
20102 GUGULOTHU LAXMI 15738BASHATHANDAPILLALAMARRY 384555623035086
20103 GUGULOTHU LAXMI NA.VEMPATI 384555623035087
20104 GUGULOTHU LINGAIAH 4-56, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 214838230616003
20105 GUGULOTHU LINGAM 23529THALLASINGARAMTHLLASINGARA,M 384555623035088
20106 GUGULOTHU MAANSING 6-124NUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 384555623035089
20107 GUGULOTHU MAHENDHAR NA, BORING THANDA, BORINGA THANDA, 508221 299349231721100
20108 GUGULOTHU MAL SOOR 3-129, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 126156232003027
20109 GUGULOTHU MANGAMMA 23774MACHANPALLYMACHANPALLY 384555623035090
20110 GUGULOTHU MANGILI 3-106.BANDARAMARAM 384555623035091
20111 GUGULOTHU MANGTHEE 5-65/2, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617177
20112 GUGULOTHU MANGYA 11-44/1PACHYANAIK TANDAPACHYANAIK TANDA 384555623035092
20113 GUGULOTHU MANIKI 5-76/15, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 214838230615972
20114 GUGULOTHU MEERA 6-103, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340618048
20115 GUGULOTHU MOTHI 6-127SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 384555623035093
20116 GUGULOTHU MOTHILAL 6-103, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 11033231800464
20117 GUGULOTHU MOTHILAL 6-164, JALTHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214838230616287
20118 GUGULOTHU MOTHY 6-64, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617737
20119 GUGULOTHU NAGAMANI 11202VEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623035094
20120 GUGULOTHU NAGAMMA 6-59, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617742
20121 GUGULOTHU NAGAMMA 2-120GANDHI NAGERSURYAPET 384555623035095
20122 GUGULOTHU NAGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035096
20123 GUGULOTHU NAGY NARAMPURAM TANDARAMPURAM TANDA 384555623035097
20124 GUGULOTHU NAJI 6-116SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035098
20125 GUGULOTHU NANDHYA 2-132.SANGEM 384555623035099
20126 GUGULOTHU NANNU 6-150/ASOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 384555623035100
20127 GUGULOTHU NARSING NAIK NASOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 384555623035101
20128 GUGULOTHU NEELA NA.RAVULA PALLY 384555623035102
20129 GUGULOTHU NEELAMMA 4-58, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 508221 11935231800504
20130 GUGULOTHU NEELAMMA 26054SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035103
20131 GUGULOTHU NEELAMMA 2-141DHUPAHADDHUPAHAD 384555623035104
20132 GUGULOTHU NEHRU 35855NERADAVAINERADAVAI 384555623035105
20133 GUGULOTHU NEJI 5-113, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 299349231721105
20134 GUGULOTHU NILAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035106
20135 GUGULOTHU PADMA 1-171, GARAKUNTATHANDA, GARAKUNTATHANDA, 508201 23704230800722
20136 GUGULOTHU PADMA SURYAPET 23704230800722
20137 GUGULOTHU PADMA 4-244, ., RAVULA PALLI, 508280 79313232202034
20138 GUGULOTHU PADMA SURYAPET 79313232202034
20139 GUGULOTHU PADMA 4-58, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721089
20140 GUGULOTHU PADMA 6-139SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035107
20141 GUGULOTHU PANDU 1-32, BALEMLA, BALEMALA, 127603232003068
20142 GUGULOTHU PANDU 47270NOORJAHANPETNOORJAHANPET 384555623035108
20143 GUGULOTHU PANTHULU 5-76/4PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 384555623035109
20144 GUGULOTHU PARSHA 6-123, SOMALTHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 299349231721000
20145 GUGULOTHU PIKE 6-3-689GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623035110
20146 GUGULOTHU PIKLA 25659MACHINAPALLYMACHINAPALLY 384555623035111
20147 GUGULOTHU POOLAMMA 6-174, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 11266231800471
20148 GUGULOTHU POOLASING 2-174, GUDI THANDA, SANGEM, 508221 8339231800386
20149 GUGULOTHU PULAMMA 4-83, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215438340618098
20150 GUGULOTHU RADIYA NA, SANGHAM GUDI THANDA, THUNGA THURTHY, 508221 214838230615992
20151 GUGULOTHU RAMKOTI 5-76/18PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 384555623035112
20152 GUGULOTHU RAMKOTI NAVIBALAPURAMVIBALAPURAM 384555623035113
20153 GUGULOTHU RAMU NAYAK 33270LACHIRAMTAHANDALACHARAMTHANDA 384555623035114
20154 GUGULOTHU RAMULU 6-88, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 10187231800435
20155 GUGULOTHU RAMULU 5-119, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 11578231800483
20156 GUGULOTHU RAMULU SURYAPET 11578231800483
20157 GUGULOTHU RANGAMMA NA.RAVULA PALLI 384555623035115
20158 GUGULOTHU RANGI NEWSITLATHANDAKALMALACHERVU 384555623035116
20159 GUGULOTHU RAVI 31837NAREDUVAINEREDUVAI 384555623035117
20160 GUGULOTHU RAVINDHER 1-7-173/8CHURCHCOMPOUNDSURYEPAT 384555623035118
20161 GUGULOTHU SAIDA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002778
20162 GUGULOTHU SAIDA 27334GARIDE PALLEGARAKUNTA THANDA 384555623035119
20163 GUGULOTHU SAIDHA 1-7-141/1KABAL BAZARSURYAPET 384555623035120
20164 GUGULOTHU SAIDHULU 7-703/APATAHRLAPAHADPATHALAPAHAD 384555623035121
20165 GUGULOTHU SAIDI 6-73, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617286
20166 GUGULOTHU SAKRI NA.VEMPATI 384555623035122
20167 GUGULOTHU SALY 6-150, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215538340618220
20168 GUGULOTHU SANAKAR 6-140, KALMAL CHERUVU. LUMBA THANDA, KALMAL CHERUVU. LUMBA THANDA, 508201 23624230800717
20169 GUGULOTHU SAROJA 6-48, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 299349231721033
20170 GUGULOTHU SATHAMMA 5-32, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617433
20171 GUGULOTHU SATHIREDDY 1-84, KANADHAGATLA, KANDHAGATLA, 127771232003086
20172 GUGULOTHU SELA 4-36, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215538340618324
20173 GUGULOTHU SHANTHAMMA 6-61, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340618127
20174 GUGULOTHU SHOBA NA.RAVULA PALLY 384555623035123
20175 GUGULOTHU SOMLA 6-130, NUTHANKAL, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616077
20176 GUGULOTHU SOMLI 4-64, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 299349231721027
20177 GUGULOTHU SOMULU 45753NUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 384555623035124
20178 GUGULOTHU SONI 37661.VEMPATI 384555623035125
20179 GUGULOTHU SRINU 7-42, PATARLAPAHAD, PATARLAPAHAD, 129536232003191
20180 GUGULOTHU SRINU NALALU THANDALALU THANDA 384555623035126
20181 GUGULOTHU SRINU NAIK NAGARIDE PALLELUMBA THANDA 384555623035127
20182 GUGULOTHU SUJATHA 6-123, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214838230616071
20183 GUGULOTHU SUJATHA 6-123, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617310
20184 GUGULOTHU SUJATHA 3-109GOPATHANADAGOPATHANADA 384555623035128
20185 GUGULOTHU SURENDHAR NA.VELUGUPALLY 384555623035129
20186 GUGULOTHU TEEKYA 1-39, BALLU THANDA, SIRIKONDA, 508212 1252691000648
20187 GUGULOTHU THEJYA 2-171, SANGEM, SANGEM, 299349231720996
20188 GUGULOTHU VARALI 29587THULJARAOPETTHULJARAOPET 384555623035130
20189 GUGULOTHU VEERAMMA 5-70/3SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035131
20190 GUGULOTHU VEERANNA 6-147, ., SOMLATHANDA, 508221 9796231800419
20191 GUGULOTHU VENKANNA 6-157SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 384555623035132
20192 GUGULOTHU VENKANNA 6-157SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 384555623035133
20193 GUGULOTHU VENKANNA NAS.T.COLONYS.Y.COLONY 384555623035134
20194 GUGULOTHU VENKATESHWALU NA, ., LAKYATHANDA, 508207 5341232100316
20195 GUGULOTHU VENKATESWARLU NABOJJA GUDEM TANDABOJJA GUDEM TANDA 384555623035135
20196 GUGULOTHU VENKATRAM NA, DAMERACHERLA, LB THANDA, 100379231002743
20197 GUGULOTHU VENKATRAM 6-14, ., LAVURIBIKYA THANDA, 508207 108493231002690
20198 GUGULOTHU VENKATRAM NALGONDA 108493231002690
20199 GUGULOTHU VIJAYA 5-96, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 11780231800496
20200 GUGULOTHU VIJAYA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035136
20201 GUGULOTHU VIJAYA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035137
20202 GUGULOTHU VIMALA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035138
20203 GUGULOTHU SUJATHA NADHUPAHADDHUPAHAD 384555623035139
20204 GUGULOTHUS SUVALI NADAMERACHERLAJAIRAM THANDA 384555623035140
20205 GUGULOTU BHEEMA 4-16, MACHANPALLI, NUTHAN KAL, 508213 140165232004018
20206 GUGULOTU DESHYA 9-56/2, VEMPATI, THNGA TURHI, 508213 139456232003987
20207 GUGULOTU TARAMMA 4-236, RAVULA PALLY, THUNGA THURTHI, 508213 175041232014473
20208 GUGULOTU JAGAN NA.KODAD 384555623035141
20209 GUGULOTU MAHESH BAABU SURYAPET 2915281002386
20210 GUGULOTU BADRAMMA NA.SANGEM 384555623035142
20211 GUGULOTU BEEKAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 795741005374
20212 GUGULOTU BEEKIRI NADEVUNI GUTTA THANDAVEMPATI 384555623035143
20213 GUGULOTU BHADRAMMA NARAMANNA GUDAM THANDAVEMPATI 384555623035144
20214 GUGULOTU HACHI 4-331-, ., RAVULAPELLI, 508280 80021232202132
20215 GUGULOTU HACHI 4-331-.RAVULAPELLI 384555623035145
20216 GUGULOTU KAIKA NAVEMPATI. 384555623035146
20217 GUGULOTU MANGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035147
20218 GUGULOTU NAGESWARAO 27061DUDIYATHANDADUDIYATHANDA 384555623035148
20219 GUGULOTU NANU NA.SANGAM 384555623035149
20220 GUGULOTU NARSIMHA 4-325.RAVULAPALLY 384555623035150
20221 GUGULOTU PEEKAMMA NA, RAVULAPALLI, ., 508280 79705232202084
20222 GUGULOTU PEEKAMMA NARAVULAPALLI. 384555623035151
20223 GUGULOTU RAMULAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035152
20224 GUGULOTU REDYA NA.SANGEM 384555623035153
20225 GUGULOTU SHIVANI NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 78609232202050
20226 GUGULOTU SHIVANI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035154
20227 GUGULOTU SOMLA 2-126, ., SANGEM, 508280 77166232201953
20228 GUGULOTU SOMLA 2-126.SANGEM 384555623035155
20229 GUGULOTU SRINU NA.SANGEM 384555623035156
20230 GUGULOTU SUGUNAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035157
20231 GUGULOTU SUNDAR NAGUDI THANDASANGEM 384555623035158
20232 GUGULOTU THEJA NA.SANGEM 384555623035159
20233 GUGULOTU VENKATRAMULU NA.SANGEM 384555623035160
20234 GUGULOTU YAKAMMA NADEVUNI GUTTA THANDAVEMPATI 384555623035161
20235 GUGULOTU DEVYA NA.SANGEM 384555623035162
20236 GUGULOYHU CHINNI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131306232003370
20237 GUGULOYTHU RAMULU 2-78/1.LOYAPALLI 384555623035163
20238 GUGULTH ARUNA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202114
20239 GUGULTH ARUNA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035164
20240 GUGULTHU SAIDHULU 39481SURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035165
20241 GUGULUTHU JAGAN MACHARY, NUTHANKAL, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616074
20242 GUGUOTH SREEDEVI NA.VEMPATI 384555623035166
20243 GUGVLOTA SHANKER 12-10-587/40, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 146436230607078
20244 GUINDU LAXMAMMA NAT.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 384555623035167
20245 GUJILAL RAMANA 7-63, MARKET ROAD, S.GOWRARM, 508210 2520651000216
20246 GUJILAL SHEKAR BABU 7-63, MARKET ROAD, S.GOWRAMA, 508210 2520631000217
20247 GUJJA CHANDRA REDDY NEW, PULICHERLA, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 242771233120207
20248 GUJJA RAMA RAO 1-79, MAIN RAOD, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 199779232215186
20249 GUJJA RAMESKWARAMMA 1-9, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223700232917232
20250 gujja Venkatesh 6-13, bibinagar, bibinagar, 508126 242924230320222
20251 GUJJA BIKSAMAIAH S/O PICHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2766001003412
20252 GUJJA SAIDULU 1-90-143HOUSING BORDHOUSING BORD 384555623035168
20253 GUJJA BALIAH 1-11, ., NAGINENIPALLI, 508126 199719230212236
20254 GUJJA DEVENDAR NA, VEMULAPALLE, KALWALAPALEM, 100379231002564
20255 GUJJA NIRMALA 4-142/1PRASHANTHNAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035169
20256 GUJJA PARIJATHA NA.KUDALI 384555623035170
20257 GUJJA PRADEEP 42370PEDDAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035171
20258 GUJJA RAMA KRISHNA NAALAIRALER 384555623035172
20259 GUJJA VENKATESHAM NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035173
20260 GUJJA LINGAMMA 5-2, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 228024231317958
20261 Gujjakunta Satyanarayana 12-181, Alair., , 508101 57559230201467
20262 GUJJALA GOVINDAMMA 5-129CHINTHALAPALEMCHINTHALA PALEM 384555623035174
20263 GUJJALA MALLAMMA 1-131.UKONDI 384555623035175
20264 GUJJALA RAMULAMMA NA.KONDAIGUDEM 384555623035176
20265 GUJJALA SRINIVAS REDDY 14-87SREE NAGAR COLONY HUZURNAGARSREE NAGAR COLONY HUZURNAGAR 384555623035177
20266 GUJJALAL VIJAYALAXMI 5-129BUS STAND BAZARCHINTHALAPALEM 384555623035178
20267 GUJJALE VENKANNA 32994PALIVELAMUNUGODE 384555623035179
20268 GUJJARI BHARATHAMMA 47362ALAIRALER 384555623035180
20269 GUJJI NARSIMHA 1-128/2, ., NAGENENIPALLI, 508126 199719230212226
20270 GUJJULA ACHAMMA DIRSENCHERLA, NEREDECHERLA, , 508201 2561041000599
20271 GUJJULA ROSHI REDDY 4-041/1, MITTAGUDEM, YEPALASINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2523321004395
20272 GUJJULA NAGAMMA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 384555623035181
20273 GUJJULA SHAMBIREDDY S/O NARSIREDDY, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 3094411004403
20274 GUJJULA SULOCHANA 1-15/2, ., mallapur, 508115 1669471001479
20275 GUJJULA VEERA REDDY AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, , 508204 3098261004404
20276 GUJJULA JANARDHEN REDDY NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514716
20277 GUJJULA LAXMAMMA NADAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 384555623035182
20278 GUJJULA NARASIMHA REDDY 45444CHILUKURCHILUKUR 384555623035183
20279 GUJJULA PUNNAMMA 1-154THAMMAVARAMTHAMMAVARAM 384555623035184
20280 GUJJULA SANDHYA 18-1121, SANTOSH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002941
20281 GUJJULA VENKATREDDY NALGONDA 1070871002443
20282 GUJNTLA SAIDEREDDY NA, ANNEPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514630
20283 GULALI SUDASHANA NACHETLA CHENNARAMKANAGAL 384555623035185
20284 GULAM GHOUSE SIDDIQH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158154230613765
20285 GULAM JAFFAR 20-439, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144488230606057
20286 GULAM JAHANGEER ., ., VAVIKOL, 508248 144695230606137
20287 GULAM SHAHANABEGAM GOTTIPARTHY, TTY, , 508280 79800232202064
20288 GULLA YASHODA 4-31, ., kondabeemanpally, 508248 143464230605512
20289 GULLAJU RAJESHWARI NA.ITUKULAPADU 384555623035186
20290 GULOTH KISHAN NAIK 4-128, GAGULOTHU THANDA, NANDI PAHAD, 508207 106775231002575
20291 GULOTH KISHAN NAIK 4-128GAGULOTHU THANDANANDI PAHAD 384555623035187
20292 GULOTHU LALU NA, ., SANGAM, 508221 12172231800525
20293 GUMDALA NAGAMANI 16-164, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147801230607696
20294 GUMDALA SAIDULU NA, SHLI GOVRARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 185892231514674
20295 GUMIREDDY NARSAMMA PENPAHAD, NALGONDA, , 508213 121318232003006
20296 GUMMA NAGA RAJU 4-109, VEERLA PALEM, , 508207 278857231020903
20297 GUMMA SRINIVAS 8-45/50DAMERACHARLADAMERACHARLA 384555623035188
20298 GUMMADAPU VENKATADAYAKAR RAO 2-130, DIRSINCHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 140129231604008
20299 GUMMADAVALLI MALLAIAH NA.PASNOOR 384555623035189
20300 GUMMADAVELLI PADMAVATHI 6-144/1, TEACHERS COLONY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94939230302387
20301 GUMMADAVELLI VENKATESHWARLU 7-199, MAIN ROAD, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 215707232716048
20302 GUMMADAVELLY DEVA CHITHAM 3-77, ., THONDA, 508223 2158991001501
20303 GUMMADELLI SAIDULU SURYAPET 2522391003151
20304 GUMMADELLI MANGAMMA 4-70, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508204 2519001000282
20305 GUMMADELLI SURENDER 4-7/1, BADALAPURAM., ALAGADAPA, 508207 108914231002711
20306 GUMMADELLY ANJAIAH 45660.CHINTHAPALLY 384555623035190
20307 GUMMADI NARASIREDDY 3-62/2, EDDULLAGUDEM, VALIGONDA, 508112 200046232315213
20308 GUMMADI NARSAIAH 1-4, ., mattampally, 508225 23641230800722
20309 Gummadi Siddulu 2-67/1, MANTHAPURI, ., 508101 57782230201490
20310 GUMMADI AACHAIAH NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 384555623035191
20311 GUMMADI ANJANEYULU NAALAIRALER 384555623035192
20312 GUMMADI SATHAMMA S/O YADIREDDYHNO 2-23.GUDIMALKAPURAM 384555623035193
20313 GUMMADI SATYAM 5-225/6, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 33408231601052
20314 GUMMADOJU ESHWARAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623035194
20315 GUMMITHA LAKSHMAMMA 3-83/1GUDUGUNTLA PALEMNEREDUCHERLA 384555623035195
20316 GUMMITHA VEERAMMA 3-142NERED CHERLABOTHALA PALEM 384555623035196
20317 GUMMITHA GOVINDAMMA 3-103, GUDUGUNTLAPALEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229847231618285
20318 GUMMITHA SOMI REDDY 3-103, GUDUGUNTLAPALEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229850231618287
20319 GUMMULA MALLESHAM 45699BHUVANAGIRIANATHARAM 384555623035197
20320 GUMPULA RAMATARA 3-81, THALLAKHAMMAM PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 175331232014506
20321 GUMPULA KOMARAIAH 2-44/1MANCHABPLLENUTHANKAL 384555623035198
20322 GUMPULA SAIDULU NAENDULURENDULUR 384555623035199
20323 GUMPULA THIRUPATHAIAH NAENDLURENDLUR 384555623035200
20324 GUMPULA VENKANNA 29646METTAGUDEMT.K. PAHAD 384555623035201
20325 GUN REDDY BHUPAL REDDY 8-29, GUDIPALLY, P.A.PALLY, 508243 223506233117171
20326 GUN REDDY MADHUSUDHAN REDDY H.NO 3-23, MARRIGUDEM VILLAGE, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 2093711000008
20327 GUN REDDY MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NA, ., POLKAM PALLI, 508248 144138230605867
20328 GUN REDDY PADMA 8-30, ., GUDLAPALLI, 508248 145722230606653
20329 GUN REDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, GANDRAVANIGUDA, GUNDRAVANIGUDA, 508207 1064511001047
20330 GUN REDDY VENKAT REDDY 45780GARIDE PALLEKALMALCHERVU 384555623035202
20331 GUNAGAANI SUSHEELA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035203
20332 GUNAGAMA PADMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035204
20333 GUNAGANI RAMULAMMA 46508NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623035205
20334 GUNAGANTI LAKSHMAMMA 2-3, NAKREKAL ROAD, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2607161005338
20335 GUNAGANTI BARGAV 3-9, TTY, , 508280 808831004896
20336 GUNAGANTI MANGAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 384555623035206
20337 GUNAGANTI SATYAMMA NANACHITYALA 384555623035207
20338 GUNAGANTI VENU MADHAV 12-245/8/11, AYYAPPA TEMPLE, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 157811230613572
20339 GUNAGANTI YADAGIRI PRESIDENT OF USER COMMITTE THURPUGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, PH 9989684919, 508280 2636061004905
20340 GUNAGANTI PADMA 6-592RAM NAGARRAM NAGAR 384555623035208
20341 GUNAGANTI UPENDRA 2-1, TALLASINGARAM, NUTRHANKAL, 508221 120873231802985
20342 GUNAGANTI BAKKAIAH NANAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 384555623035209
20343 GUNAGANTI RAMA KRISHNA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 384555623035210
20344 GUNAGANTI VENKANNA 6-1, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508213 128870232003172
20345 GUNAGANTI VIJAYA LAXMI 8-1-104SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 384555623035211
20346 GUNAGANTI YADHAGIRI 42583ALGUNOORUALGUNOORU 384555623035212
20347 GUNAGANTI ANITHA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 384555623035213
20348 GUNAGANTI LAXMAMMA 1-139/1MUSI RAODNAKREKAL 384555623035214
20349 GUNAGANTI VENKANNA 1-139/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623035215
20350 GUNAGANTLA GURUVAIAH 41548T.R. GUDEMT.R. GUDEM 384555623035216
20351 GUNAGATA VENKATESHVERLU 7-160NARASIHULAGUDEMNARASIHULAGUDEM 384555623035217
20352 GUNAGONTI NAGESH NA.UPPALA PAHAD 384555623035218
20353 GUNAGUNTLA UPENDHAR NATHANGELLA GUEDMTHANGELLA GUEDM 384555623035219
20354 GUNALAPURI NAGESH 18-193, NSP CAMP, MLG, 508207 1748281001087
20355 GUNAMANI NARSAMMA NA, ., DONIYALA, 508248 155895230612225
20356 GUNAMONI DASARADHA 2-216 V T NAGAR, MAKKAPALLY, GURRAMPODE NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508256 234445230719192
20357 GUNAMONI SATTAIAH NA.POCHAMPALLY 384555623035220
20358 GUNAMONI NARASAMMA NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155082230611512
20359 GUNAMONI VENKATAIAH 2-50, ., GAZI NAGAR, 508248 145361230606439
20360 GUNAMONI ANJAIAH 2-38, ., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 146458230607086
20361 GUNAVONI JANGAIAH NEW, T GOWARAM, T GOWARAM, 508258 230662232918470
20362 GUNDA GOPINATH 1-2-146/A, OLD MUNCIPAL QUARTERS ROAD, SURYAPET, 208213 82080231202166
20363 GUNDA PADMA SAHARA APARTMENT 301, SITARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 249811232120649
20364 GUNDA SRINIVAS 19-75 FLAT NO 203, BALAJI APRT, REDDY COLONY MIRYALGUDA, 508207 242753231020204
20365 GUNDA SUJATHA 3-82, KOKKIRENI,MUNAGALA, , 508233 229381231218218
20366 GUNDA UPENDAR 4-116, PEDDADEVULAPALLI VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 239581232119912
20367 GUNDA VENKATESWARLU 3-82, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 229269231218190
20368 GUNDA BABU N, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218485232916405
20369 GUNDA BOINA LINGAIAH NABHACHANNA GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623035221
20370 GUNDA BOINA KRISHNAIAH NA, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514647
20371 GUNDA MALLAIAH NA, ., POCAMPALLY, 508256 171884230714236
20372 GUNDA MALLAIAH NA.POCAMPALLY 384555623035222
20373 GUNDA PRABHAKAR 1-78, DATHAIPALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231574230418690
20374 GUNDA SIRI LINGAIAH 7-31, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 182860231514618
20375 GUNDA SRINIVAS VELUGU PALLY, TTY, , 508280 242264232220165
20376 GUNDA SUSILA NA, KODAD, KODAD, 13533230900597
20377 GUNDA VENKATESH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623035223
20378 GUNDA BHARATHAMMA NA, NAGARJUNATAKIS, MIRYALAGUDA, 100448231002477
20379 GUNDA KUMARI GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA,TELANGANA-508278, 508278 215438230617364
20380 GUNDA LAXMAMMA 5-185RAMAPURAM ROADNEREDUCHERLA 384555623035224
20381 GUNDA LINGA REDDY NAYERRAGADDALA GUDEMTHIP[PERTHI 384555623035225
20382 GUNDA LINGAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 872231700064
20383 GUNDA MAHESH NATHRIPURARAMANJANPALLY 384555623035226
20384 GUNDA NARESH NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 215438340617510
20385 GUNDA NARSIMHARAO 7-508BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 384555623035227
20386 GUNDA RAMU NA, ., SARASANAGUNDLA, 508278 215438230617145
20387 GUNDA RAMULU NAVIJAYA RAGHAVA PURAMVIJAYA RAGHAVA PURAM 384555623035228
20388 GUNDA REKHA NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 215438230617015
20389 GUNDA SAIDAIAH 7-1693, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 107716231002633
20390 GUNDA SANTHOSH 1-6-148R.T.ROADSURYAPET 384555623035229
20391 GUNDA SANTOOSH KUMAR NASAIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623035230
20392 GUNDA SATYANARAYAN 2-117, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 107064231002593
20393 GUNDA SATYANARAYAN 2-117.BEJJIKAL 384555623035231
20394 GUNDA SEETHAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 4791232100285
20395 GUNDA SHIVA LINGAM 2-108, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 351231700027
20396 GUNDA SHIVA LINGAM 2-108.MUPPARAM 384555623035232
20397 GUNDA SOMAKKA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035233
20398 GUNDA SRINIVAS NALGONDA 42521002161
20399 GUNDA SRINIVAS 6-245, SHABHU NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002678
20400 GUNDA SRINIVAS PALT NO 16, APHB COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115261
20401 GUNDA UPENDRA 6-53, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508280 215438340618165
20402 GUNDA VEERAMANEMMA NA, SHALIGOURARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508311 466141001175
20403 GUNDA VENAKANNA 19480MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 384555623035234
20404 GUNDA VENKATESHSWARLU NASEETAPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035235
20405 GUNDABATHINI SANTHOSH KUMAR NA.KALWAPALLY 384555623035236
20406 GUNDABOINA IDDAIAH NEW, BANTUVARI GUDAM, YERRABALLY, 508278 13107231700591
20407 GUNDABOINA PADMA NEW, BUNVARI GUDAM, YERRABELLY, 508278 215438230616889
20408 GUNDABOINA SAIDULU 2-12/4/5.G. GOWRARAM 384555623035237
20409 GUNDABOINA CHENNAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616560
20410 GUNDABOINA LINGAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616385
20411 GUNDABOINA LINGAMMA NANAKREKALEDLOOR 384555623035238
20412 GUNDABOINA YADAIAH 2-60, pulipalupula, munugode, 508244 52122231301347
20413 GUNDABOINA LAXMAMMA 3-6, IMAMPET, IMAMPET, 128870232003173
20414 GUNDABOINA PEDHAMMA NABHACHANNA GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623035239
20415 GUNDABOINA PERVATHULU NAKUNCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 384555623035240
20416 GUNDABOINA SOMAIAH NA, ., TETTEKUNTA, 508278 215438230616828
20417 GUNDABOYANA SAVITHRAMMA 2-22, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149288230608215
20418 GUNDAGAANI SAVITRI NA.VEMPATI 384555623035241
20419 GUNDAGANI AVILAIAH SURYAPET 2922251002765
20420 GUNDAGANI BIXAMAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035242
20421 GUNDAGANI BUCHAMMA TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 96407400003, 508280 248512232220558
20422 GUNDAGANI LAXMAMMA 2-137, TURPUGYDAM, TTY, 508280 2533501000402
20423 GUNDAGANI MUTHAIAH SURYAPET 2680191001841
20424 GUNDAGANI PAPAMMA 1-7, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248168232220527
20425 GUNDAGANI RAMASWAMI SURYAPET 2624161002756
20426 GUNDAGANI SRINU 1-9, THURPUGUDEM, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 3113891005174
20427 GUNDAGANI GOVIDARAJU NAKODADKODAD 384555623035243
20428 GUNDAGANI KOMARAIAH 6-28, VEMPATI, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 2607381001449
20429 GUNDAGANI MANJULA NA.. 384555623035244
20430 GUNDAGANI NARSAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 384555623035245
20431 GUNDAGANI NARSAMMA THURPUGUDEM, TTY, PH 9550482302, 508280 2480441001440
20432 GUNDAGANI RAJITHA THURPUGUDEM, TTY, PH 9959430119, 508280 248468232220553
20433 GUNDAGANI SRI HARI AND THIPIRISHETTY GOVARDHAN 1-26, GANUGUBANDA, THUNGATHURTHI, 0 235094231819274
20434 GUNDAGANI VIJAYA na.. 384555623035246
20435 GUNDAGANI ANASURYA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202104
20436 GUNDAGANI ANASURYA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035247
20437 GUNDAGANI ANSURYA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035248
20438 GUNDAGANI BAGYAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035249
20439 GUNDAGANI BIXAMAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78001232202005
20440 GUNDAGANI BUCHAIAH NAPEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 384555623035250
20441 GUNDAGANI BUCHAMMA NA.ANNARAM 384555623035251
20442 GUNDAGANI DHANAMMA 8-.VEMPATI 384555623035252
20443 GUNDAGANI DHURGAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035253
20444 GUNDAGANI HEMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 384555623035254
20445 GUNDAGANI HYMA NA, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508208 80021232202101
20446 GUNDAGANI HYMA NAVEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623035255
20447 GUNDAGANI KALAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035256
20448 GUNDAGANI KARUNA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035257
20449 GUNDAGANI KETHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035258
20450 GUNDAGANI KRUSHNA N.PASNUR 384555623035259
20451 GUNDAGANI LAXMI NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035260
20452 GUNDAGANI MAMATHA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035261
20453 GUNDAGANI MANGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035262
20454 GUNDAGANI MANOHAR NA.PASNOOR 384555623035263
20455 GUNDAGANI NARSAIAH NA.ANNARAM 384555623035264
20456 GUNDAGANI PADMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035265
20457 GUNDAGANI PICHAMMA 5-38, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617175
20458 GUNDAGANI POOLAMMA 7-57/1, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202147
20459 GUNDAGANI POOLAMMA 7-57/1VEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623035266
20460 GUNDAGANI PULAMMA 45809.THURPUGUDAM 384555623035267
20461 GUNDAGANI RAMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 384555623035268
20462 GUNDAGANI RAMAKKA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 74135232201932
20463 GUNDAGANI RAMAKKA NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035269
20464 GUNDAGANI RAMANA NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035270
20465 GUNDAGANI RAMULU NA.PASNOOR 384555623035271
20466 GUNDAGANI SALAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035272
20467 GUNDAGANI SAMATHA NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035273
20468 GUNDAGANI SARITHA NA.THURPUGUDAM 384555623035274
20469 GUNDAGANI SHASHIREKA NA, THUNGA THURTHI, THURPUGUDEM, 80442232202114
20470 GUNDAGANI SHENKARAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035275
20471 GUNDAGANI SOMAIAH NA.GANGUGBANDA 384555623035276
20472 GUNDAGANI SOMANARSAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035277
20473 GUNDAGANI SOMANARSAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035278
20474 GUNDAGANI SRINU NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 74143232201933
20475 GUNDAGANI SRINU NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035279
20476 GUNDAGANI SUDHAKAR 22282LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 384555623035280
20477 GUNDAGANI SUJATHA 5-78, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202145
20478 GUNDAGANI SUJATHA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035281
20479 GUNDAGANI SUJATHA 28611VEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623035282
20480 GUNDAGANI SULOCHANA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035283
20481 GUNDAGANI SUVARNA 5-84, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202151
20482 GUNDAGANI SUVARNA 30803VEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623035284
20483 GUNDAGANI UPENDHAR 1-7-178/8KASTURI BAZARSURYAPET 384555623035285
20484 GUNDAGANI VEERASOMULU NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035286
20485 GUNDAGANI VEERASWAMI NA.VEMPATI 384555623035287
20486 GUNDAGANI VENAKANNA 45809RAMACHANADRAPURAMRAMACHANADRAPURAM 384555623035288
20487 GUNDAGANI VENKANNA 20668ALGUNOORUALGUNOORU 384555623035289
20488 GUNDAGANI VENKANNA NA.ANNARAM 384555623035290
20489 GUNDAGANI VENKANNA 5-17, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 8583231800388
20490 GUNDAGANI VENKATAIAH 7-57/1VEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623035291
20491 GUNDAGANI VIJITHA 1-189CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623035292
20492 GUNDAGANI VINODA NA.VENKANNA 384555623035293
20493 GUNDAGANI YAKALAXMI NA.VEMPATI 384555623035294
20494 GUNDAGANI YALLAMMA 5-95, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202146
20495 GUNDAGANI YALLAMMA 23012.VEMPATI 384555623035295
20496 GUNDAGANI YALLAMMA 34820VEMPATIVEMPATI 384555623035296
20497 GUNDAGARI ARUNA NAMANAPURAM. 384555623035297
20498 GUNDAGO RENUKA NAGUDIVADAGUDIVADA 384555623035298
20499 GUNDAGONI LINGA SWAMI 1-38, BOPPARAM, KETHEPALLY, 508213 164172232013932
20500 GUNDAGONI RAVI 3-75, GUDIVADA MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 209381230115851
20501 GUNDAGONI SUKKAIAH 7-8-74/2, SRI NAGAR COLONY PANAGAL ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 208630230115625
20502 GUNDAGONI SANDHYA RANI 7-8-48, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187309231514714
20503 GUNDAGONI SREEKANTH NARAJAPETBONDUGULA 384555623035299
20504 GUNDAGONI PADMA 1-217, ., KATTANGOOR, 508205 216878232816155
20505 GUNDAGONNI RENUKA NAGOLLAGUDANALGONDA 384555623035300
20506 GUNDAGONNI LAXMAMMA 7-5-210PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623035301
20507 GUNDALA ANJAIAH 3-87 VALLALA, MAN S GOWRARAM, DT NALGONDA, 508210 244064231420313
20508 GUNDALA ANJANEYULU S/O MALLAIAH H.NO: 4-14, CHERKUPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 2305001004947
20509 Gundala Chinna renukayya 1-20/1, thimmapuram, chivemla, 508213 139456232003980
20510 GUNDALA GURUVAIAH 3-23, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199154232015096
20511 GUNDALA LAKSHMAMMA 2-04, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199159232015096
20512 GUNDALA LINGAIAH 2-04, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199154232015094
20513 gundala lingaiah ramadugu, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616515
20514 GUNDALA MAHENDAR 5-106/1, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 223660231517222
20515 GUNDALA MALLAIAH 2-4, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 173244232014320
20516 GUNDALA SAIDAMMA KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, NLG, 508376 243810231420287
20517 GUNDALA SAIDULU 3-46, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221098232016759
20518 GUNDALA YALLAIAH 4-14, KAKARAVAI, THIRUMALAYAPALEM, 508213 220047232016598
20519 GUNDALA LAXMAMMA 1-1, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152502230609631
20520 GUNDALA AMRUTHAMMA N, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155638230611993
20521 GUNDALA ANJAIAH NA, ., MUSTIPALLY, 508248 147466230607567
20522 GUNDALA BUCHAMMA NA.. 384555623035302
20523 GUNDALA KALAVATHI 18-580, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508307 169215231014073
20524 GUNDALA KASHAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155997230612315
20525 GUNDALA LAXMAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155994230612312
20526 GUNDALA LAXMAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156000230612318
20527 GUNDALA LAXMI NA, ., ., 508280 80272232202101
20528 GUNDALA MALLAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140804230604366
20529 GUNDALA VENKANNA NA.. 384555623035303
20530 GUNDALA LINGAMMA 25, SINGAREDDYPALEM, .SINGAREDDYPALEM, 128459232003147
20531 GUNDALA RAM MOHAN NA, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002706
20532 GUNDALA ALIVELU 30682.D0ONIYALA 384555623035304
20533 GUNDALA ANITHA 1-34, ., KACHARAJPALI, 508248 153610230610351
20534 GUNDALA ANJAMMA na, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 153965230610682
20535 GUNDALA ANJANEYULU 2-018, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155325230611721
20536 GUNDALA BUCHAMMA 4-46, ., KORTLA, 508248 153194230610162
20537 GUNDALA CHENNAMMA 2-18, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 151129230609201
20538 GUNDALA DEVAIAH 4-27, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 215638450618978
20539 GUNDALA IDDAMMA 4-12, ., KORTLA CENTER, 508248 155061230611491
20540 GUNDALA ISTHARI 3-2, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214207
20541 GUNDALA JAYAMMA NA, ., YALLAPURAM, 508248 149352230608265
20542 GUNDALA KALAMMA 20-123GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 384555623035305
20543 GUNDALA KOMURAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623035306
20544 GUNDALA LALAIAH 1-111, ., GUMMADVALLI, 508248 143967230605771
20545 GUNDALA LAXMAMMA 5-78, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150560230608982
20546 GUNDALA LAXMMA ., ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 149682230608564
20547 GUNDALA LINGAMMA 4-35, ., KORTLA, 508248 153202230610168
20548 GUNDALA LINGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623035307
20549 GUNDALA NARSAMMA 2-22/1.YELLA PURAM 384555623035308
20550 GUNDALA NASAMMA NA, ., YALLAPURAM, 508248 149355230608268
20551 GUNDALA NIRANJAN 1-1, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151053230609173
20552 GUNDALA PADMA 3-22, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155096230611523
20553 GUNDALA PAPAIAH 4-12, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 143883230605730
20554 GUNDALA PEDDAMMA 13881.MURPUNUTHALA 384555623035309
20555 GUNDALA RAMAIAH 3-22, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 143491230605529
20556 GUNDALA SAIDAMMA NA.KAMBALAPALLI 384555623035310
20557 GUNDALA SAIDULU NA, ANNAREDDYGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186793231514700
20558 GUNDALA SATHAIAH NA, DUBBAKA, DUBBAKA, 508113 136648231903780
20559 GUNDALA SATHAIAH NADUBBAKADUBBAKA 384555623035311
20560 GUNDALA SATHEMMA 45658.MALLAPURAM 384555623035312
20561 GUNDALA SATHISH 1-11-195, BHAJANA THANDA, BHAJANA THANDA, 127771232003081
20562 GUNDALA SHANKAR 12-206/1, CHRISTIAN COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143414230605482
20563 GUNDALA SHAYAMMA 1-77, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 152028230609354
20564 GUNDALA SHIVAPARVATHI NAASHOKNAGARMIRYALGUDA 384555623035313
20565 GUNDALA SRIDEVI 1-39, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 149210230608178
20566 GUNDALA UPENDHRA NASINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 384555623035314
20567 GUNDALA VENKANNA NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 384555623035315
20568 GUNDALA VENKANNA NA.REDDY GUDEM 384555623035316
20569 GUNDALA VENKAT NARAYANA NA, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLI, 143395230605467
20570 GUNDALA VENKAT NARSAIAH NAUPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 384555623035317
20571 GUNDALA VENKATAMMA 2-9, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145177230606324
20572 GUNDALA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 145177230606324
20573 GUNDALA VENKATAMMA 1-2, ., MALLAPURAM, 508257 153943230610662
20574 GUNDALA VENKATAMMA 31048.DONIYALA 384555623035318
20575 GUNDALA VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 143526230605552
20576 GUNDALA VIJAYA NA, ., KORTLA, 508248 153201230610167
20577 GUNDALA VIJAYA 16-161/1.SHALI BANDA 384555623035319
20578 GUNDALA YALLAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623035320
20579 GUNDALA YEALLAMMA 5-569THALLAGADAMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035321
20580 GUNDALA YEDUKONDALU NA, ., PULICHERLA, 508248 145399230606461
20581 GUNDALA YELLAMMA 65, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152500230609629
20582 GUNDALA ANANTHA REDDY S/O RAMA CHANDRA REDDY H NO 11-23, GOPALAYA PALLY, NARKET PALLY, 508254 2815751005353
20583 GUNDALA RAMESH 2-130, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 200110231215265
20584 GUNDALA RAMESH 2-130MUNUGODENALGONDA 384555623035322
20585 GUNDALA VENKATAIAH 45810.POLE PALLI 384555623035323
20586 GUNDALA YADAMMA NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 145584230606575
20587 GUNDALAPALLY KUMARI 4-10-234/CS/4, SRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514782
20588 GUNDALLA NAGAMMA 4-11-307//1CS//25CHITHANYA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623035324
20589 GUNDAM RAJU SESHAGIRI RAO 1-233, BANKAPURAM, NIDAMANOR, 508278 2717481005127
20590 GUNDAMALLA GOPAL NA, PITTAM PALLY, PITTAM PALLY, 46777231401198
20591 GUNDAMALLA JANGAMMA 28-350, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003159
20592 GUNDAMMAL CHANDRAMMA 13188ANSARI COLONYNALGONDA 384555623035325
20593 GUNDAMONI THIRUPATHAMMA 1-152, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 145287230606391
20594 GUNDAMULLA NERSAMMA NA, APPAJIPET, NALGONDA, 508001 184985231514657
20595 GUNDAPALLY MARYJASMIN 8-1-916VALLALAVALLALA 384555623035326
20596 GUNDAPANENI KIRAN KUMAR SURYAPET 2843561002626
20597 GUNDAPANENI PRASADHARAO NAKODADKODAD 384555623035327
20598 GUNDAPANENI SRINIVASA RAO NAKODADTOGARRAI 384555623035328
20599 GUNDAPANENI MAMATHA 29587MOGALIKOTAKODAD 384555623035329
20600 GUNDAPANENI RAVI KUMAR 4-68/BKAMMAM X ROADKODAD 384555623035330
20601 GUNDAPUNENI BABU RAO kondapuram, chilkur mandal, nalgonda dist, 508216 17457230900638
20602 GUNDAPUNENI UDAY 2-81, KONDAPURAM, KONDAPURAM, 508206 17386230900634
20603 GUNDAPUNENI VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., KONDAPURAM, 508206 17569230900650
20604 GUNDAPUNENI SURESH RAO 1-1, ., KALWALA PALEM, 508207 100379231003128
20605 GUNDAPURI RAMACHANDRU 21610CHANDAMPETACHANDAMPETA 384555623035331
20606 GUNDAPURI KOTAIAH 1-118SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 384555623035332
20607 GUNDAPURI SUBDRA 4-9, BEEMAVARAM, BEEMAVARAM, 200110231215374
20608 GUNDARAPU KOTAIAH NASHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623035333
20609 GUNDARAPU MALLAPA 11049.SIRIPURAM 384555623035334
20610 GUNDARAPU VENKANNA 35065THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 384555623035335
20611 GUNDARAPU YALLAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623035336
20612 GUNDAVARAPU MAHALAXMI 23047.BHONGIR 384555623035337
20613 GUNDBINA SAIDHULU 43922K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 384555623035338
20614 GUNDE KASHAMMA 7-7/A.CHITHAYALA 384555623035339
20615 GUNDE BOINA ANJAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 155954230612278
20616 GUNDE BOINA VENKANNA NA, BHUCHANNA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514619
20617 GUNDE BOINA VENKANNA NABHUCHANNA GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623035340
20618 GUNDE KALPANA NA, ., VANGAMARTHI, 508211 200110231215477
20619 gunde mallamma w/o lachiaaiah YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2885181002305
20620 gunde muttamma 8-237, ramakrishna puram, munugode, 508244 2561511001585
20621 GUNDE RAMULAMMA N, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 155850230612186
20622 GUNDE SOMAIAH NANAKREKALCHERKUPALLY 384555623035341
20623 GUNDE ANITHA 35827.CHITRIYALA 384555623035342
20624 GUNDE DHASHARATHA 1-130/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 144399230606009
20625 GUNDE LAXMAN 45662FAKEERGUDAMMEDIPALLY 384555623035343
20626 GUNDE LAXMI NA.RAVUALAPALLI 384555623035344
20627 GUNDE MUTHAMMA 1-12, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148884230608066
20628 GUNDE SRISHILAM 8-237, MUNUGODE, ., 508001 188993231514845
20629 GUNDE VENKAT GOUD 2-15/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145009230606259
20630 GUNDEBIONA LAKSHMAMMA H.NO. 1-86, RASULPUR, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 244306230120331
20631 gundebiona srikanth 3-91/a, tettekunta, alwala, 508266 214838230616433
20632 GUNDEBOINA CHANDRAKALA 3-20, PEDDA MOOLA, CHITRIYALA, 508259 173510230614340
20633 GUNDEBOINA KAMALAMMA 5-55/2, BANTUVARIGUDEM, YERRABALLY, 508278 13055231700588
20634 GUNDEBOINA KARUNAKAR 2-40, PALLEPAHAD, NARKETPALLY, 508001 2149491001297
20635 GUNDEBOINA LAKSHMAMMA 1-07, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616399
20636 GUNDEBOINA MALLAIAH 1-32, BABASAIPET, THRIPURARAM, 508207 228480232118021
20637 GUNDEBOINA MANGAMMA 5-4/2, HAZARIGUDEM, PERUR, 508377 225928232617596
20638 GUNDEBOINA NEELAMMA 1-80, NARLAKANTIGUDA VIL, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY POST, 508207 70911232101856
20639 GUNDEBOINA PADMA 1-76, P.D PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616404
20640 GUNDEBOINA VENKAMMA 1-80, NARLAKANTIGUDA, PEDDA DEVULA PALLE, 508207 215038230616650
20641 GUNDEBOINA VENKATAIAH 2-85, KAMAREDDYGUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 350869232120992
20642 GUNDEBOINA ASHOK NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 215138230616813
20643 GUNDEBOINA BALAMALLAIAH HNO: 1-129/2, CHAMALAPALLI, GANUGU PALLE, 508256 3019501004714
20644 GUNDEBOINA GANGAIAH NA, ., VEMULAPALLY, 508217 109985231002865
20645 GUNDEBOINA KRISHNAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 4142791002319
20646 GUNDEBOINA KRISHNAIAH 5-13, GUNDEPURI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 223226232717109
20647 GUNDEBOINA LAKSHMAMMA 3-21, PEDDAMOOLA, CHITRIYALA, 509259 173511230614341
20648 GUNDEBOINA LINGAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 384555623035345
20649 GUNDEBOINA NARSAMMA NA, ., CHAMALAPALLY, 508256 171827230714217
20650 GUNDEBOINA PICHAMMA 1-161/1DIRSENCHERLA.. 384555623035346
20651 GUNDEBOINA SAIDULU NAKODADKODADA 384555623035347
20652 GUNDEBOINA VENKAMMA SURYAPET 2888541002428
20653 GUNDEBOINA VENKATESHWERL U C-142, PEDDA DEVULAPALLI, THRIPURARAM, 508207 199253231015108
20654 GUNDEBOINA VENKATESHWERL U C-142PEDDA DEVULAPALLITHRIPURARAM 384555623035348
20655 GUNDEBOINA YERRAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623035349
20656 GUNDEBOINA ANJAIAH 14642.LAKKARAM 384555623035350
20657 GUNDEBOINA ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2469191003383
20658 GUNDEBOINA ANJAMMA 2-73, DERVESHPURAM, KANAGAL, 508001 188789231514782
20659 GUNDEBOINA BANGAMMA 4-106/3.KEETAVARIGUDEM 384555623035351
20660 GUNDEBOINA BHARATHAMMA 45870.PEDDAMULA 384555623035352
20661 GUNDEBOINA BUXAPAMMA 14671.KALVAKUNTLA 384555623035353
20662 GUNDEBOINA CHANDRAMMA NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 384555623035354
20663 GUNDEBOINA DHANAIAH 43101KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 384555623035355
20664 GUNDEBOINA GANGAMMA 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5154232100304
20665 GUNDEBOINA GOPAL NA, RASOOLPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414545
20666 GUNDEBOINA IDAMMA 2-19, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 154613230611117
20667 GUNDEBOINA KRISHNAMMA 43891.PEDDAMULA 384555623035356
20668 GUNDEBOINA LALITHA 45931.KALVAPALLY 384555623035357
20669 GUNDEBOINA LAXMAMMA 41275CHITTALURCHITTALUR 384555623035358
20670 GUNDEBOINA LAXMI NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 384555623035359
20671 GUNDEBOINA LINGAIAH NA, ., TETTEKUNTA, 508377 1590231700110
20672 GUNDEBOINA LINGAIAH 1-94, VALLABAPURAM, VALLABAPURAM, 126761232003033
20673 GUNDEBOINA LINGAIAH SURYAPET 126761232003033
20674 GUNDEBOINA LINGAMMA NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 384555623035360
20675 GUNDEBOINA MALLAMMA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 215438230617123
20676 GUNDEBOINA MALLAMMA 45870.PEDDAMULA 384555623035361
20677 GUNDEBOINA MALLAMMA 18295.RATHIPALLY 384555623035362
20678 GUNDEBOINA MATTAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMPALAPALLY, 215538340618429
20679 GUNDEBOINA NAGAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002617
20680 GUNDEBOINA NAGAMANI 4-120, ., PEDDAKONDUR, 508252 119421230502960
20681 GUNDEBOINA NAGAMANI 6-3-826, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514727
20682 GUNDEBOINA NAGARAJU 10-81, KARVIGANTAVARI GUDEM, CHIVVEMALA, 129436232003180
20683 GUNDEBOINA NARSAIAH 2-131.MUTYALANAGAR 384555623035363
20684 GUNDEBOINA NARSIMHA 46419.CHALIMEDA 384555623035364
20685 GUNDEBOINA PADHMA 27395MIDTHANAPALLYMIDTHANAPALLY 384555623035365
20686 GUNDEBOINA PARVATHAIAH 1-128/2, GANGUPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508256 1714331004695
20687 GUNDEBOINA RADHA NA.PEDDAMULA 384555623035366
20688 GUNDEBOINA RAJU 11568SUBASH NAGARBHONGIR 384555623035367
20689 GUNDEBOINA RAMADEVI 1-7-204/AJ.H. NAGARJ.H NAGAR 384555623035368
20690 GUNDEBOINA RAMAIAH NA, GATTAMALLEPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 508001 186404231514706
20691 GUNDEBOINA RAMULU 12114MIRYALAMIRYALA 384555623035369
20692 GUNDEBOINA SAIDULU NABACHANNA GUDAMKANAGAL 384555623035370
20693 GUNDEBOINA SAIDULU 30895GADDAMWARI GUDEMKANAGAL 384555623035371
20694 GUNDEBOINA SAMUDRAM 45962.KALWAPALLY 384555623035372
20695 GUNDEBOINA SHIRESHA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 384555623035373
20696 GUNDEBOINA SRINIVAS NADAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 384555623035374
20697 GUNDEBOINA SRINU 2-31/1, ., LAKKARAM, 508252 1168241000850
20698 GUNDEBOINA SUJATHA NA.MANGAPURAM 384555623035375
20699 GUNDEBOINA VENKANNA 20852.KALWAPALLY 384555623035376
20700 GUNDEBOINA VENKATAMMA 44044.PEDDAMULA 384555623035377
20701 GUNDEBOINA VENKATAMMA 44256.PEDDAMULA 384555623035378
20702 GUNDEBOINA YADAIAH 42401.CHALMEDA 384555623035379
20703 GUNDEBOINA JANGAIAH 3-11, PADAMATITHALLA, CHANDUR, 508255 230938231318529
20704 GUNDEBOINA LAKSHMAMMA 26665KALVAPALLYKALVAPALLY 384555623035380
20705 GUNDEBOUYINA PADMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623035381
20706 GUNDEBOYENA RAVI NA, ., DILAWARPUR, 508207 109721231002836
20707 GUNDEBOYINA ACHAMMA NEW, PEDDADEVULA PALLY, PEDDADEVULA PALLY, 508207 134026232103576
20708 GUNDEBOYINA MALLAIAH NEW, BANTUVARI GUDEM, YERRABALLI, 508278 222145231716934
20709 GUNDEBOYINA VENKATAIAH NEW, PARVATHIPURAM, THUMMADAM, 508278 221620231716856
20710 GUNDEBOYINA ASHOK 1-11, NA, CHALMEDA, 508244 52106231301340
20711 GUNDEBOYNA SAIDULU NA.MIRYALAGUDA 384555623035382
20712 gundegalla chandraiah s/o narsimha YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967331003300
20713 GUNDELA MALLAIAH 9-96, YADAVA NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 281287230820906
20714 GUNDEMENI YADAIAH NANERSINGH BATLANALGONDA 384555623035383
20715 GUNDEMONI VENKATAIAH 1-152, ., SINGARAJUPALLY, 508248 145235230606358
20716 GUNDEPANGA YEBU 4-36, RAGHAVAPURAM, GUNDLA PAHAD, 508218 229858231618292
20717 GUNDEPANGA MALLESH NA, ., VAILPALLI, 508252 1167961000837
20718 GUNDEPANGU LAXMI NA.BETHAVOLU 384555623035384
20719 GUNDEPUNENI NARSIMHARAO 19360.KARAKKAYALAGUDEM 384555623035385
20720 GUNDEPURI LINGAIAH 4-1/5, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 109062231002726
20721 GUNDEPURI LINGAIAH 38356.ANJANAPALLY 384555623035386
20722 GUNDEPURI SOMAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 74215232201942
20723 GUNDEPURI SOMAIAH NA.. 384555623035387
20724 GUNDEPURI YADAMMA 1-79/1, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 2547181005304
20725 GUNDEPURI RAJAIAH NA.KODUR 384555623035388
20726 GUNDEPURI SARANGA NA, GARIDE PALLE, VELIDANDA, 21693230800676
20727 GUNDEPURY RAMULU NEWVELIDANDAVELIDANDA 384555623035389
20728 GUNDHATI KAVITHA 3-73, ., LINGANNABAVITHANDA, 508248 145993230606823
20729 GUNDIGA MARIYANNA 1-42, GOVINDAPURAM, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 61933231101617
20730 GUNDLA ACHAMMA NEAR GOVT COLLEGE, HALIA, ANUMULA, 508677 173601232614351
20731 GUNDLA LINGAIAH SURYAPET 2958891003207
20732 GUNDLA RAMYA 2-145, BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 249745232220647
20733 GUNDLA SATHAIAH KUNTAPALLY, NALGONDA, , 508213 140165232004025
20734 GUNDLA SATHAIAH 1-132, TIRPUGUDAM, TTY, 508280 250423232220685
20735 GUNDLA SATHAIAH SURYAPET 250423232220685
20736 GUNDLA SOMAIAH 1-101, KUNTAPALLI, THUNGA THURTHY, 508213 169547232014116
20737 GUNDLA VIJAYALAXMI 1-133, THURPUGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 249655232220641
20738 GUNDLA ANJAIAH NA.KUNTAPALLY 384555623035390
20739 GUNDLA LALITA NA, ., THURPUGUDEM, 508280 78467232202006
20740 GUNDLA MALLAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035391
20741 GUNDLA MALLAMMA H NO 1-103, THURPUGUDEM, TTY, 508280 248002232220510
20742 GUNDLA NARSIMHA 44986ANKUSHAPURGHATKESAR 384555623035392
20743 GUNDLA PALLY RAMESH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623035393
20744 GUNDLA PUSHPA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623035394
20745 GUNDLA RAMACHANDRAM 3-283/4, CHOUTUPPAL, , 508252 214870230515913
20746 GUNDLA RAMADEVI H NO 2-9, THURPUGUDEM, TTY, 508280 249921232220660
20747 GUNDLA SATHAIAH NAKUNTAPALLIKUNTAPALLI 384555623035395
20748 GUNDLA UPPALAIAH NA.KUNTAPALLI 384555623035396
20749 GUNDLA VENKAT REDDY 1-35, ANNAREDDY GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515034
20750 GUNDLA VENKATAIAH NAKUNTAPALLEKUNTAPALLE 384555623035397
20751 GUNDLA CHANDRAIAH 2-121/1, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 80243232202099
20752 GUNDLA JANAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623035398
20753 GUNDLA JAYAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 384555623035399
20754 GUNDLA LACHIREDDY 4-103/1GARIDE PALLEKALMALCHERVU 384555623035400
20755 GUNDLA MANEAMMA SURYAPET 809941003200
20756 GUNDLA MUTHAMMA NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 145587230606577
20757 GUNDLA NARSAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623035401
20758 GUNDLA NARSINGH RAO NAPARUPALLIYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035402
20759 GUNDLA NIRAJA NA, ., THURPUGUDAM, 508280 78568232202010
20760 GUNDLA PADMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77925232201978
20761 GUNDLA PADMA 23012.THURPUGUDAM 384555623035403
20762 GUNDLA POOLAMMA NA.KUNTAPELLI 384555623035404
20763 GUNDLA RAMAKKA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035405
20764 GUNDLA RAMULU NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035406
20765 GUNDLA SAI NA.GUMMADAVELLI 384555623035407
20766 GUNDLA SATHAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 384555623035408
20767 GUNDLA SHRIHARI 1-83/13KOTHAGUDEMKOTHAGUDEM 384555623035409
20768 GUNDLA SRINIVAS NA.KUNTAPALLI 384555623035410
20769 GUNDLA SURAMBA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 80435232202119
20770 GUNDLA SURAMBA NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035411
20771 GUNDLA UMMAIAH NA, MUNUGODE, VOOKONDI, 51015231301284
20772 GUNDLA VENKANNA NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623035412
20773 GUNDLA VENKAT REDDY 1-103VIBHALA PURAMVIBHALA PURAM 384555623035413
20774 GUNDLA VENKATAMMA NA.KUNTAPALLI 384555623035414
20775 GUNDLA VENUGOPAL REDDY 5-77/2NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 384555623035415
20776 GUNDLA YADAGIRI NA.KUKKADAM 384555623035416
20777 GUNDLA GOPAL NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 384555623035417
20778 GUNDLA SUJATHA 33329SHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 384555623035418
20779 GUNDLAPALI KRISHNAMMA 1-13, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149589230608487
20780 GUNDLAPALLE VENKATA REDDY KRISHNA NAGAR, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232753231218904
20781 GUNDLAPALLI MANGAMMA -, VILL PATHA KONDARAM, MON SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 133732231403557
20782 GUNDLAPALLI MANGAMMA -VILL PATHA KONDARAMMON SHALIGOURARAM 384555623035419
20783 GUNDLAPALLI CHANDRAKALI NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623035420
20784 GUNDLAPALLI UMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623035421
20785 GUNDLAPALLI YALLAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 384555623035422
20786 GUNDLAPALLY BIXMAIAH NANAKREKALVALLALA 384555623035423
20787 GUNDLAPALLY KATAMRAJU 2-45, ., PEDDAKANDUKUR, 508115 166817232414024
20788 GUNDLAPALLY SAIDAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, VALLALA, 200110231215438
20789 GUNDLAPALLY VEERAMMA NA, VALLALA, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 200110231215534
20790 GUNDLAPALLY ACHAMMA NAAIPOORAIPOOR 384555623035424
20791 GUNDLAPALLY BIXAMAIAH 5-160/1VALLALAVALLALA 384555623035425
20792 GUNDLAPALLY LAXMAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 384555623035426
20793 GUNDLAPALLY LINGAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 384555623035427
20794 GUNDLAPALLY RAMULAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 384555623035428
20795 GUNDLAPALLY SATHYANARAYANA 9-74, CHITYAL, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414591
20796 GUNDLAPALLY SRINIVAS NAYADAGIRIGUTTAWANGAPALLY 384555623035429
20797 GUNDLAPALLY SRIRAM 45933GUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035430
20798 GUNDLAPALLY SUJATHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623035431
20799 GUNDLAPALLY UPENDAR RAO NAKODADKODAD 384555623035432
20800 GUNDLAPALLY YADAMMA NA, VALLALA, VALLALA, 200110231215356
20801 Gundlapally BALAIAH GUNDLAPALLY MALLAMMA 4-97, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 0 2155121001483
20802 GUNDLAPDLLY SHATHRAGNA NA, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214311
20803 GUNDLAPLLY LAKSHAMMA 3-39/3, INDUGULA, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188915231514796
20804 GUNDOJU LAXMI 4-30, NAYANAGAR, KODAD, 508206 174299230914413
20805 GUNDOJU RAJESWARA CHARI 2-17, YEPALASINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 235501230819328
20806 GUNDOJU GANGAIAH NANADIGUDEMK.R.PURAM 384555623035433
20807 GUNDOJU LAXMAMMA NA.KODAD 384555623035434
20808 GUNDOJU LINGAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 384555623035435
20809 GUNDOJU RAMESH 217/1, BOMMALARAMARAM, NALGONDA, 508126 225645230317564
20810 GUNDOJU RAMESH 217/1BOMMALARAMARAMNALGONDA 384555623035436
20811 GUNDOJU SUGUNAMMA 1-43, GUMADVALLY, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248739232220583
20812 GUNDOJU KRISHNA 4-10-281, DVK ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 188319231514756
20813 GUNDOJU KRISHNA 4-10-281DVK ROADNALGONDA 384555623035437
20814 GUNDOJU SRINIVASA CHARI 3-218/2/8/6NAYANAGARKODAD 384555623035438
20815 GUNDPURI BIXXM NATHRIPURARAMGAJALAPURAM 384555623035439
20816 GUNDRA KALAVATHI GUDUGUNTLA PALEMNEREDUCHERLA 384555623035440
20817 GUNDRA SRINIVAS REDDY 3-20, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, , 508218 229590231618244
20818 GUNDRA SAIDI REDDY 45841NERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 384555623035441
20819 GUNDRA VENKAT REDDY 3-20, ., GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, 508218 322471004836
20820 GUNDRA VENKAT REDDY 2-18/2 GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 328371000252
20821 GUNDRA VENKAT REDDY 2-24, ., GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, 508218 31494231600912
20822 GUNDRA VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 31494231600912
20823 GUNDRA VENKAT REDDY NANERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 384555623035442
20824 GUNDRAP LAXMAMMA NA, ., THUNGA THURTHI, 508211 200110231215457
20825 GUNDREDDY NAGARJUNREDDY NA, GUDIMALKAPURAM, GUDIMALKAPURAM, 100379231003027
20826 GUNDU BALAMMA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155754230612095
20827 GUNDU BHASKER 1-13/35, VALIGONDA, , 508112 216593232316130
20828 GUNDU GANGAMMA 7-16, GARIDEPALLI, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 247817231620491
20829 GUNDU JANAMMA 3-15, TAKKELAPAHAD, MIRYALAGUDEM, 508213 174366232014423
20830 gundu jangaiah 6-154, kothulapuram, narayanpur, 508253 119919230502985
20831 GUNDU KAVITHA 2-27, ., PALADUGU, 508227 215438230616941
20832 GUNDU LAXMIKANTHAMMA 6-188, AKUPAMULA, MUNGALA, 508233 232084231218784
20833 gundu mallesh H NO--1-87/1, r/0 masaipet, mandal ---gutta, 508115 173107232414307
20834 GUNDU NAGARAJU 6-19, BESTA BAJAR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 248927231720593
20835 GUNDU PRAVEEN KUMAR 1-19, RAMAPURAM, CHILKUR, 508206 228999231218143
20836 GUNDU RAMACHANDRU CHANDUPATLA, CHIVEMLA, NALGONDA, 508213 164660232013967
20837 GUNDU SHAILAJA 1-72, MAHAMMADAPURAM, BC COLONY, 508213 139456232003965
20838 GUNDU SRINIVAS NA, ., BEJJIKAL VIL, 508207 5445232100314
20839 GUNDU YADAIAH YADADRI 2238551003478
20840 GUNDU ANJANEYULU SURYAPET 2171301002004
20841 GUNDU CHANDRAMMA na, keethavari gudem, garidepalli, 508201 24161230800748
20842 GUNDU GOPI NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623035443
20843 GUNDU KRISHNA REDDY 43586VALIGONDANAGARAM 384555623035444
20844 GUNDU LAXMAMMA NA.BETHAVOLE 384555623035445
20845 GUNDU LAXMI NACHILKURKONDAPURAM 384555623035446
20846 GUNDU LAXMI 24473.PALEANNARAM3 384555623035447
20847 GUNDU NAGAMANI 2-21, RANGAPURAM, VELIDANDA, 508201 225305231617530
20848 GUNDU NAGAMANI 44228RANGAPURAMVELIDANDA 384555623035448
20849 GUNDU PADMA W/O GOVINDU HNO 4-92/AKUNTLAGUDEMCHOUTUPPAL 384555623035449
20850 GUNDU RAMESH nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 384555623035450
20851 GUNDU RAMNAMMA NA.KODAD 384555623035451
20852 GUNDU SUNIL KUMAR NA.KODAD 384555623035452
20853 GUNDU THIRAPAMMA NA.KODAD 384555623035453
20854 GUNDU VEERAIAH NA.KODADKODAD 384555623035454
20855 GUNDU VEERASWAMY NACHILKURKONDAPURAM 384555623035455
20856 GUNDU VENKAIAH 45871VELIDANDAGARIDEPALLY 384555623035456
20857 GUNDU VENKATESHWARLU SURYAPET 2987211003433
20858 GUNDU VENKATESWARLU THALLAVEERAPAGUDEM,VADAPALLI, DAMERACHERLA, NALGONDA, 508207 2869481000146
20859 GUNDU AMARESH 45691SRIRAM NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035457
20860 GUNDU ANASURYA NALGONDA 1842801002585
20861 GUNDU ANJAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623035458
20862 GUNDU BANGARIIAH 45962.KALWAPALLY 384555623035459
20863 GUNDU BUCHAIAH NA.ETOOR 384555623035460
20864 GUNDU CHINNA SAIDAIAH NAGARIDE PALLERAYANGUDEM 384555623035461
20865 GUNDU CHINNALINGAIAH 3-51/3.VELIDANDA 384555623035462
20866 GUNDU DHANA MURTHY 2-71/1, KOTTAGUDEM., RANGA PURAM, 508201 32571231600982
20867 GUNDU EADAMMA 35490GANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 384555623035463
20868 GUNDU HANMAIAH 30713.VELIDANDA 384555623035464
20869 GUNDU ISTHARI 3-2, SRIRAMNAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164760232413969
20870 GUNDU ISTHARI 3-2, SRIRAMNAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164760232413969
20871 GUNDU JAYAMMA 2-201/1SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 384555623035465
20872 GUNDU KRISHNA 15-47.HUZURNAGAR 384555623035466
20873 GUNDU LACHAIAH 1-15/1/A.KEETAVARIGUDEM 384555623035467
20874 GUNDU LAXMAMMA 4-105.KEETAVARIGUDEM 384555623035468
20875 GUNDU LAXMI 7-2-108, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514772
20876 GUNDU MADDEMMA 1-111.CHITRIYALA 384555623035469
20877 GUNDU MALLAIAH 1-145, ., NARSAPURAM, 508111 61349231101578
20878 GUNDU MALLAIAH NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035470
20879 GUNDU MATTAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623035471
20880 GUNDU MUTHYALU 5-88/1KUNTLAGUDAMNELAPATLA 384555623035472
20881 GUNDU NAGAIAH NA.MUTYALANAGAR 384555623035473
20882 GUNDU NAGAMANI NA.SARVARAM 384555623035474
20883 GUNDU NAGAMMA 2-66/1.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623035475
20884 GUNDU NARAYANA 32964.KEETAVARIGUDEM 384555623035476
20885 GUNDU NARAYANA NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623035477
20886 GUNDU NARSAIAH 1-183TALAKAMMA PADUSURYAPET 384555623035478
20887 GUNDU NARSIMHA 24228KUNTLA GUDAMNELAPATLA 384555623035479
20888 GUNDU PADMA 1-130/1.RAYANGUDA 384555623035480
20889 GUNDU PARAMESH 1-125T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 384555623035481
20890 GUNDU RAMAIAH NAKONDA PURAMKONDA PURAM 384555623035482
20891 GUNDU RAMAIAH NAGARIDE PALLERAINI GUDEM 384555623035483
20892 GUNDU RAMBABU NAKODADKODAD 384555623035484
20893 GUNDU RAMULAMMA NADHARAMAPURAMDHARAMAPURAM 384555623035485
20894 GUNDU SAIDULU 1-34, VALLABHAPURAM, VALLABHAPURAM, 508213 128870232003167
20895 GUNDU SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 384555623035486
20896 GUNDU SATHAIAH 29312.PUTTAPAKA 384555623035487
20897 GUNDU SATHAIAH NANARSINGHBATLANALGONDA 384555623035488
20898 GUNDU SATHI REDDY 10-80, ., KERCHIPALLY, 508112 215638450618735
20899 GUNDU SATHYANARAYANA 3-96, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 28368231200873
20900 GUNDU SATHYANARAYANA 45717RAYAGIRYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035489
20901 GUNDU SHIVAJI GANESH 1-63/1, TAKKELA PAHAD, TAKKELA PAHAD, 508207 100379231003126
20902 GUNDU SHIVVAKUMAR 5-24/3, VEMBAI, TALLAVELAMULA, 136810231903805
20903 GUNDU SHOUBHAGYA 20821.KUNTLAGUDEM. 384555623035490
20904 GUNDU SRINIVAS 31138.KITAVARIGUDEM 384555623035491
20905 GUNDU UPENDRA 20821.KALWAPALLY 384555623035492
20906 GUNDU UPPANDRAMMA NARAINE GUDEMRAINE GUDEM 384555623035493
20907 GUNDU VEERASWAMI 47088BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLE 384555623035494
20908 GUNDU VENKAIAH 45871.VELIDANDA 384555623035495
20909 GUNDU VENKANNA NAMAMIDALATHIPPERTHI 384555623035496
20910 GUNDU VENKATADRI NANARAYANA PURAMNARAYANA PURAM 384555623035497
20911 GUNDU VENKATESHWARLU NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623035498
20912 GUNDU VENKATESWARLU 41487GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 384555623035499
20913 GUNDU VIJAYA 42430GAJULA MALKA PURAMGAJULA MALKA PURAM 384555623035500
20914 GUNDU YADHAGIRI 2-1-33/2/AKUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 384555623035501
20915 GUNDU YAKAMMA 10-81, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 508112 164004232214058
20916 GUNDU YALLAMMA 3-122.VELIDANDA 384555623035502
20917 GUNDU LAKSHMI 13150.KEETAVARIGUDE, 384555623035503
20918 GUNDU LINGAMMA NAAKARAMAKARAM 384555623035504
20919 GUNDU SUDHAMADHURI 28-112/9/AKODADKODAD 384555623035505
20920 GUNDUGUNTLA VIJAY 17-134, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143264230605401
20921 GUNDUL NAGAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 384555623035506
20922 GUNDUPALLY MAMATHA NAPALE ANNARAMPALE ANNARAM 384555623035507
20923 GUNDUPANCHI KRISHNARAO NA, KONDAPURAM, KONDAPURAM, 508204 171111000992
20924 GUNDURAMAIAH na, KEETHIVARIGUDEM, GARRIDEPALLY, 508204 22764230800690
20925 GUNDURU DASHARATHA REDDY NA, YARAGDLAGUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514654
20926 gundya ramavath angadipeta, paoally, , 508243 173977230714387
20927 GUNE REDDY PADMA NA, ., POLKAM PALLY, 508248 144295230605943
20928 GUNEMONI BAGYAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, GAZI NAGAR, 154896230611344
20929 GUNEMONI SATHYAMMA 4-100, ., POTHUNUR, 508248 146425230607070
20930 GUNEVONI EDDAIAH 1-132, ., P0LKAMPALLY, 508248 145365230606442
20931 GUNGABATH SWARAJ 6-1-1/A, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 178861231514583
20932 GUNGADER SATHAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 384555623035508
20933 GUNGANABOINA PAPAMMA 1-110KESHRAJUPALLYTHIPPERTHI 384555623035509
20934 GUNGANABOINA SWAPNA 43561N.G COLONYNG COLONY 384555623035510
20935 Gunganti Anjaiah 3-90/A, Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, 508245 237496230719655
20936 GUNGANTI MISAIAH 3-102.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623035511
20937 GUNI ALIVELU NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 384555623035512
20938 GUNI ANJAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 384555623035513
20939 GUNI PADMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 384555623035514
20940 GUNI JAYASUDA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 384555623035515
20941 GUNIA LAXMAMMA NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 384555623035516
20942 GUNIBOINA NARAIAH 1-27, ., PERVAL, 508248 147365230607561
20943 GUNIGANTA THIRUPATHAIAH 2-99, ., AJILAPUR, 503979 145268230606378
20944 GUNIGANTI PULAMMA 3-92, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 12943231800575
20945 GUNIGANTI SOMAIAH 2-94/1, KOTAMARTHI (V), MOTHKUR (M), 508277 224375232017413
20946 GUNIGANTI SUJATHA 3-93, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 12916231800572
20947 GUNIGANTI SUJATHA 34029CHILPAKUNTLANUTHANKAL 384555623035517
20948 GUNIGANTI LAXMI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623035518
20949 GUNIGANTI PADMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035519
20950 GUNIGANTI POOLAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 384555623035520
20951 GUNIGANTI RAJAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 384555623035521
20952 GUNIGANTI UMA 34366THURPUGUDAMTHURPUGUDAM 384555623035522
20953 GUNIGANTI VENKATAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 72465232201914
20954 GUNIGANTI YADHAGIRI NA.THURPUGUDAM, 384555623035523
20955 GUNJA CHANDRAKALA 3-46/1, ADDAGUDUR, ADDAGUDUR MANDAL, 508277 255668231120725
20956 GUNJA CHANDRAKALA 3-46/1ADDAGUDURADDAGUDUR MANDAL 384555623035524
20957 GUNJA TIRUPAIAH 3-40, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 229276231218192
20958 GUNJA AVILAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLE 384555623035525
20959 GUNJA BIXAM 4-100/10, LINGAGIRI, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2840851004729
20960 GUNJA CHINA VEERAIAH NAMELLACHERVUBETHAVOLU 384555623035526
20961 GUNJA GURVAIAH NAKODADKOMARABANDA 384555623035527
20962 GUNJA LAXMAIAH 2-75, LAKKAVARAM, HZURNAGAR, 508204 238374230819771
20963 GUNJA PEDA VENKAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 384555623035528
20964 GUNJA SOMAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 384555623035529
20965 GUNJA SRIRAMULU 3-3, KOMARABANDA, KOMARABANDA, 508206 2691921004415
20966 GUNJA YALLAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 384555623035530
20967 GUNJA BHULAXMI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ZAPTHIVEERAPPA GUDEM, 109380231002758
20968 GUNJA BODAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESAWA PUR, 100379231003004
20969 GUNJA JOJI NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESHWAPURAM, 105328231002517
20970 GUNJA SAIDA RAO 7-139, DAMERACHERLA, DAMARCHERLA, 100379231002819
20971 GUNJA BALA SWAMY NADAMERACHERLAKESHWAPURAM 384555623035531
20972 GUNJA INDIRA NA.SANGEM 384555623035532
20973 GUNJA NEELAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKESHWAPURAM 384555623035533
20974 GUNJA RAMA KRISHNA NATHEMMA REDDY GUDEMTHEMMA REDDY GUDEM 384555623035534
20975 GUNJA RAMAIAH 45717NAVEERLAPALEM 384555623035535
20976 GUNJA RAMAKRISHNA NASRINIVASA PURAMSRINIVASA PURAM 384555623035536
20977 GUNJA RAMAKRISHNA 28-519SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035537
20978 GUNJA SAIDULU 4-906DAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 384555623035538
20979 GUNJA VENKANNA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLA PALEM 384555623035539
20980 GUNJA VENKAT NARAYANA 12-336, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 143638230605621
20981 GUNJA VENKATAMMA 28-233, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002864
20982 GUNJA VENKATESWARLU 28-531SUNDARNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035540
20983 GUNJA BIKSHAM 2-138/6, RAMPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 222783231617039
20984 GUNJA BIKSHAM 2-138/6RAMPURAMNEREDUCHARLA 384555623035541
20985 GUNJALURI DURGAMMA 1-85, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202181
20986 GUNJE SRINIVAS 1-152, SIRIPURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508114 207806230115483
20987 GUNJI JAMALAIAH 3-209CHIMALAPAHADCHIMALAPAHAD 384555623035542
20988 GUNJI MURALIKRISHNA 3-2/A.PALIVELA 384555623035543
20989 GUNJI PICHAMMA 3-209, CHEEMALAPDU, CHEEMALAPDU, 1295971005140
20990 GUNJI RAJINI NA, CHEEMALA PADU, A. KONDURU, 1296981005141
20991 GUNJU ANJAIAH 20821.KALWAPALLY 384555623035544
20992 GUNNA SARDA 45719.KOTHAPALLI 384555623035545
20993 GUNNABOINA CHENNAMMA 19054.KAMBALAPALLI 384555623035546
20994 GUNNAGANTI JANAIAH 6-142/DRAMNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035547
20995 GUNNALA NAGAMMA 6-45, MAIN ROAD, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215599
20996 GUNNAM MADHAVI 3-296/9/3, KODAD, (MDL)KODAD, 508206 225140230917510
20997 GUNNAM PADMA H NO 5-196.SATYANARAYANAPURAM 384555623035548
20998 GUNNAM RAMAKRISHNA 0, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 214577232015960
20999 GUNNEBOENA JAYAMMA 3-52, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150258230608869
21000 GUNNEBOYINA MALLAIAH NPATMAKUR (M)PALLERLA 384555623035549
21001 GUNNEM RAMBABU 5-16, SATYANARAYANAPURAM BEJIKAL, SATYANARAYANAPURAM BEJIKAL, 508207 100379231003026
21002 GUNREDDY LAXMI NARSIMHA REDDY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 157504230613412
21003 GUNREDDY SAIDI REDDY 7-235, NEAR MARKET YARD, CHINTHABANDA, 508218 2524311000294
21004 GUNREDDY SUVARNA KUMARI 5-6/4, GANTA RAO CAMP, TRIPURARAM, 508207 198707232115027
21005 GUNREDDY SAIDI REDDY 10-27/1, RAGAVENDRA COLONY., JAN PAHAD ROAD, 508218 31798231600923
21006 GUNREDDY MADAVAREDDY 4-117//THOPUCHARLA 384555623035550
21007 GUNREDDY PRABAKAR REDDY 7-125CHINTHA BANDANEREDUCHERLA 384555623035551
21008 GUNREDDY SITHARAM REDDY 37198GARIDE PALLESOMALATHANDA 384555623035552
21009 GUNREDDY UGENDHAR REDDY NA, ., MARRIGUDEM, 508001 204583230115347
21010 GUNTA SOMIREEDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2714351003516
21011 GUNTA GANGAMMA 1=2PAZZURETHIPPERTHI 384555623035553
21012 GUNTAKA RAM REDDY NA, ., HAJARU GUDEM, 508377 215438230616864
21013 GUNTALOLU JYOTHI 1-40, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150146230608787
21014 GUNTE RADHA 35-322, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002943
21015 GUNTI PARVATAMMA 4-56, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82102232102170
21016 GUNTI LAXMAIAH NA, ., NOMULA, 508211 47634231401232
21017 GUNTI LAXMI NA.KODAD 384555623035554
21018 GUNTI RAMADEVI 16497S V S BAZARKODAD 384555623035555
21019 GUNTI RAMULAMMA W/O RAMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966391002909
21020 GUNTI SRINIVAS 6-8-221KAMESWAR RAO COLONYNALGONDA 384555623035556
21021 GUNTI LINGAIAH NA, GOGUVARIGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002498
21022 GUNTI ANJAMMA 6-8-231, KAMESHWER COLONY, KAMESHWER COLONY, 508001 180255231514623
21023 GUNTI BOJACHARY NA, ., HALIYA, 508266 1856231700155
21024 GUNTI DURGAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 434171001586
21025 GUNTI KISHAN NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414551
21026 GUNTI KRISHNA 1-4-199TATA NAGARBHONGIR 384555623035557
21027 GUNTI MALLESHAM 1-75, DATARPALLY, DATARPALLY, 508115 166401232413996
21028 GUNTI MALLESHAM 1-75, DATARPALLY, DATARPALLY, 508115 166401232413996
21029 GUNTI PENTAIAH 4-140.MUNUGODE 384555623035558
21030 GUNTI PENTAIAH NABC COLONYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035559
21031 GUNTI RAMESH 3-12/A, VINAYAKANAGAR, VALIGONDA, 508112 215538340618443
21032 GUNTI RAMULAMMA 6-71, SHABHU NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002672
21033 GUNTI RUDHRAMADEVI 25357KOTHAGUDEM BAZERSURYAPET 384555623035560
21034 GUNTI UPENDER 1-104SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 384555623035561
21035 GUNTI KISTAIAH 3-48, CHALLUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 232260232418827
21036 GUNTKU RAMCHANDRAREDDY NA, NEMILI, RAJAPET, 164004232214307
21037 GUNTLA SATHI REDDY NA, ANNEPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514726
21038 GUNTLA VENKATAMMA NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 384555623035562
21039 GUNTOJU BAGYALAKSHMI NALGONDA 2532561003342
21040 GUNTOJU SARASWATHI VILL CHANDAMPALLY, MON NAKREKAL, , 508211 200110231215563
21041 GUNTOJU ANDAALU 1-, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 153145230610123
21042 GUNTOJU KALAVATHI 20-168, NANDISHWAR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152355230609496
21043 GUNTOJU KOUSALYA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 384555623035563
21044 GUNTOJU KRISHNAIAH NANARSING BATLANARSING BATLA 384555623035564
21045 GUNTOJU LAXMAMMA 1-126/1M. DUPPALA PALLYNALGONDA 384555623035565
21046 GUNTOJU LINGAMMA NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148650230608001
21047 GUNTOJU NARSIMHACHARY NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 384555623035566
21048 GUNTOJU RAMA CHARY na, MUDHA PURAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182842231514617
21049 GUNTOJU SRINIVASA CHARY 3-04/V, MUSHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514790
21050 GUNTOJU VIJAYA NASREE NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 384555623035567
21051 GUNTOJU YADAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 384555623035568
21052 GUNTOJU SHARADA 6-3-1039GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623035569
21053 GUNTOSU KRISHNAMA CHARY 2-161, CHITYALA, CHITAYALA, 136765231903795
21054 GUNTUKA ANJI REDDY 3-134, ., CHINNA KANDUKUR, 508101 56950230201430
21055 GUNTUKA KRISHNAIAH 25263.SINGARAM 384555623035570
21056 GUNTUKA SHANKAR REDDY NA, ., CHINNA KANDUKUR, 508101 56950230201431
21057 GUNTUPALLY SRINU NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 26342231200769
21058 GUNTUR SATYANARAYANA 20-115ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 384555623035571
21059 GUNTURI VISHNU 2-125, VADDERA BAZAR, NALGONDA, 508213 169541232014110
21060 GUNTURU SRUJANA 12-87/4/FSRINIVASA NAGARKODAD 384555623035572
21061 GUNTURU AMRUTHAYYA 1-117.PEDDA KONDURU 384555623035573
21062 GUNTURU HANUMANTHA RAO 5-275SHABHU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 384555623035574
21063 GUNTURU KIRAN 42401PATHARLLA PAHADPATHARLLA PAHAD 384555623035575
21064 GUNTURU PADMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 978031000997
21065 GUNU GUNTLA PEDDA ANJAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 157605230613475
21066 GUNUGANTI SOMAIAH 33664CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 384555623035576
21067 GUNUGUNTLA ANJAMMA N, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 155716230612062
21068 GUNUGUNTLA VENKATAIAH 2-29, INDRIYALA, POCHAMPALLE, 508284 221213230325793
21069 GUNUGUNTLA SARITHA NATHANGELLE GUDEMTHANGELLE GUDEM 384555623035577
21070 GUNUGUNTLA SRINIVAS 2-221/1.ANAJIPURAM 384555623035578
21071 GUNUKULA JAIPAL REDDY 18688VADIAVARI BAAVI BAZARGANAPAVARAM 384555623035579
21072 GUNUKULA KOUSALYA 5-12-386SRINIVASA COLONYNALGONDA 384555623035580
21073 GUNY SAYAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 384555623035581
21074 GURALA SATHYANARAYANA S/O PEDDULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2964801003297
21075 GURAM YADAMMA 14-49, SEETHA RAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 100379231002662
21076 GURAM CHINNAIAH 11-129/1, ., RAVIGUDEM, 508244 513771001137
21077 GURAM SATISH NADERSHINCHARLADERSHINCHARLA 384555623035582
21078 GURAMPALLY KRISHNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002496
21079 GURAVAIAH NETHALA 2-62, PENDLIPAKALA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 220833233116702
21080 GURI JALA LAXMI 35071PANAGALNALGONDA 384555623035583
21081 GURIDEBOINA EDUKONDALU NA, ., DILWARPUR, 508207 109470231002783
21082 GURIJA AILAIAH 2-74/1MUNUGODESINGARAM 384555623035584
21083 GURIJA BIXAM 14246MUNUGODESINGARAM 384555623035585
21084 GURIJA LINGAIAH 45689.KACHALAPURAM 384555623035586
21085 GURIJA NAGARAJU 33604.KACHILAPURAM 384555623035587
21086 GURIJA NERSIMHA NABACHANAGUDEMKANAGAL 384555623035588
21087 GURIJA SUDHAKAR 37073MUNUGODESINGARAM 384555623035589
21088 GURIJA SURESH 45779.UKONDI 384555623035590
21089 GURIJALA KOTAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131304232003363
21090 GURIJALA SRIKANTH 7-8-11/ACS/2SRI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623035591
21091 GURIJIGALLA LAXMINARYANA N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156695230612896
21092 GURISE HEMALATHA NEW, YERRABELLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221357231716816
21093 GURITI HANUMANTHU NA, HANUMANPEET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003002
21094 GURJIGALA IDDAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 143289230605417
21095 GURLAKUNTA UMA 7-9-108/7MANGA PURAMNALGONDA 384555623035592
21096 GURRAAM ANJAIAH 4-186.ELGALAGUDEM 384555623035593
21097 GURRALA INDRA REDDY 1-9, -, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 237107231819578
21098 gurrala mallaiah 4-52, nallagantivani banda, thurkapally, 508116 87680230402283
21099 GURRALA MANOHAR 2-91, NUTHANKAL, POLUMALLA, 127654232003068
21100 gurrala narayana 1-70, veerareddy pally, thurkapally, 508116 87673230402276
21101 GURRALA BIXAPATHI 1-91/2, ., SINGARAM, 508115 166832232414026
21102 GURRALA BIXAPATHI 1-91/2, ., SINGARAM, 508115 166832232414026
21103 GURRALA EDDAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623035594
21104 GURRALA RAMACHANDRU NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035595
21105 GURRALA VANAJATHA NA, VEMULAPALLI, , 508207 278857231020925
21106 GURRALA MANI 4-136, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 133797231803564
21107 GURRALA KRISHNAIAH 13210MUNUGODESINGARAM 384555623035596
21108 GURRALA LAXMAMMA 13241.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 384555623035597
21109 GURRALA PARAMESH 3-74/1, SINGARAM, SINGARAM, 508244 51916231301321
21110 GURRALA SALAIAH 15008MUNUGODESINGARM 384555623035598
21111 GURRALA SUSHILA 16132.SINGARAM 384555623035599
21112 GURRALA MANGAMMA 4-31, KISHTA PURAM, KISHTA PURAM, 508207 106717231002572
21113 GURRALA MANGAMMA 11414KISHTA PURAMKISHTA PURAM 384555623035600
21114 GURRALA SAMBAIAH 3-18/1.SINGARAM 384555623035601
21115 GURRAM JANARDHAN REDDY 11-43, NAKREKAL, NOMULA, 508211 237586231419675
21116 GURRAM LAKSHMI 3-106/1, ANANTHARAM, BHONGIR, 508116 198991230415068
21117 GURRAM LINGASWAMY 3-25/1, MANCHINILLABAVI, KANAGAKL, 508001 223655231517220
21118 GURRAM ANJAIAH 4-186MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623035602
21119 GURRAM ARUNA NA.NAKREKAL 384555623035603
21120 GURRAM BALAKISHAN 14-47, ., YADAGIRIPALLY, 508116 166933232414042
21121 GURRAM MALLESH 11-56, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 215038230616680
21122 GURRAM MERAMMA -, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215581
21123 GURRAM NIRMALA 1-79, PALLERLA VILL, ATHMAKUR MANDAL, 508111 71034231101857
21124 GURRAM RAM SHANKAR 5-236/1, KOYALAGUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 2516901000031
21125 GURRAM RAMCHANDRAREDDDY 4-28/2, DOTHIGUDEM, JIBLAKPALLY POCHAMPALLY, 508284 262216230320758
21126 GURRAM RAMCHANDRAREDDDY 4-28/2DOTHIGUDEMJIBLAKPALLY POCHAMPALLY 384555623035604
21127 GURRAM RAMULU N, DEVARAKONDA, PADAMATIPALLY, 156950230613108
21128 GURRAM SRINU na.bethavolu 384555623035605
21129 GURRAM VENKATARAMANA 2-11, DACHARAM, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 227935231617945
21130 GURRAM VENKATARAMANA 45963DACHARAMNEREDCHERLA 384555623035606
21131 GURRAM VENKATESWARLU H-NO:3-71 NELAPATLA, CHOUTUPPAL 508252, 9603274354, 508254 231631230518710
21132 GURRAM VENKATESWARLU H-NO:3-71 NELAPATLACHOUTUPPAL 5082529603274354 384555623035607
21133 GURRAM VIJAYALAXMI 5-236/1, KOYYALAGUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 2513651000029
21134 GURRAM VISHUNU 44197.JUNUTHALA 384555623035608
21135 GURRAM YADAGIRI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137259231903916
21136 GURRAM YADAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623035609
21137 GURRAM RAMULAMMA NAMACHARAMMACHARAM 384555623035610
21138 GURRAM BHULAXMI 1-94, YERRA PAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619210
21139 GURRAM UPPALAIAH 1-11, DIRISINAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800667
21140 GURRAM ANJNINEELU NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 384555623035611
21141 GURRAM ARUNA 24412NAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623035612
21142 GURRAM BALAIAH 2-113.RAJANNAGUDEM 384555623035613
21143 GURRAM BALARAJU 3-133/C.NARAYANPURAM 384555623035614
21144 GURRAM BIXAMREDDY 6-7/C, KETHAPALLY, KETHAPALLY, 124684232003045
21145 GURRAM BUCHAIAH 45841.BOGARAM 384555623035615
21146 GURRAM CHANDRAIAH 35-199PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 384555623035616
21147 GURRAM DHANALAXMI NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 384555623035617
21148 GURRAM GOPALA REEDY NACHEEDELLACHEEDELLA 384555623035618
21149 GURRAM JANAKAMMA NA, THIPPALAGUDEM, ., 508001 188993231514842
21150 GURRAM JANGAMMA 5-56, GANTAVARI CAMP ANJANAPALLE, THRIPURARAM, 508207 4780232100273
21151 GURRAM LATHA 20-0000, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150311230608894
21152 GURRAM LAXMAMMA 2-137, ATMAKUR (M), PALLERLA, 215438230617452
21153 GURRAM LAXMAMMA 1-3-328PAHADI NAGARBHONGIR 384555623035619
21154 GURRAM LAXMAMMA 13181UPPALAPADUUPPULAPADU 384555623035620
21155 GURRAM LAXMIBAI NA, RAMANNAPETA, BOGARAM, 135955231903675
21156 GURRAM MANGAMMA 5-397TALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 384555623035621
21157 GURRAM MARKANDEYA 7-68/1, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32219231600949
21158 GURRAM NAGARJUN REDDY NARAINI GUDEMRAINI GUDEM 384555623035622
21159 GURRAM NARAYANA NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 136161231903704
21160 GURRAM PARAMESHWARAM 8-113.VELLANKI 384555623035623
21161 GURRAM PRAMEELA NANERED CHERLAJANAL DINNE 384555623035624
21162 GURRAM RAMACHANDRAIAH 22951.MUNUGODU 384555623035625
21163 GURRAM RAMANUJA REDDY 1-97/1NELLIKALPEDDAVURA 384555623035626
21164 GURRAM RAMULU 14-223SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 384555623035627
21165 GURRAM SAIDAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035628
21166 GURRAM SAROJA NARAINI GUDEMRAINI GUDEM 384555623035629
21167 GURRAM SARSWATHI 8-49/1, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136525231903758
21168 GURRAM SARSWATHI 8-49/1.RAMANNAPETA 384555623035630
21169 GURRAM SHANKARAIAH NA, ., PEDDAGUDEM, 508266 1867231700159
21170 GURRAM SRINIVAS NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002599
21171 GURRAM SRINIVAS REDDY 44562LAXMI DEVIGUDALAXMIDEVIGUDA 384555623035631
21172 GURRAM SRINU 16893RAVINAGAR COLONYCHEEKATIMAMIDI 384555623035632
21173 GURRAM SUJATHA NABHUVANAGIRICHANDUPATLA 384555623035633
21174 GURRAM SUJATHA 3142ANATHARAMBHONGIR 384555623035634
21175 GURRAM SURENDAR 4-394/3SAGAR ROADANUMULA 384555623035635
21176 GURRAM SUSHILA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 779871001417
21177 GURRAM VENKAJAMMA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 384555623035636
21178 GURRAM VENKANNA 15281.MUNUGODE 384555623035637
21179 GURRAM VENKAT REDDY 2-263, HANUMAN NAGAR, ANUMULA, 508288 2141231700209
21180 GURRAM VENKAT REDDY NAVIBHALAPURAMVIBHALAPURAM 384555623035638
21181 GURRAM VENKATAIAH 11-135/3, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 200110231215238
21182 GURRAM VENKATAIAH NAJUNUTHULA.GURRAM PUDE 384555623035639
21183 GURRAM VENKATAIAH 11-135/3.MUNUGODU 384555623035640
21184 GURRAM YADI REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 83196230401239
21185 GURRAM YALLESH 11-645.RAVIGUDEM 384555623035641
21186 GURRAM ISTHARI 2-160, RENIKUNTA, RAJAPETA, 508105 238509232419786
21187 GURRAM YELLAMMA 11-138.RAVIGUDEM 384555623035642
21188 GURU KRISHNA SBS NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131965232003536
21189 GURUGALA SRUJANA NA, NIRMANUR, NALGONDA, 508001 201064230115245
21190 GURUJALA BAALSHORY 19-196VINOBHA NAGARMUTHIREDDY KUNTA] 384555623035643
21191 GURUJALA SAIDULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623035644
21192 GURUNADU S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140409230604123
21193 GURUPRASAD MATAM 1-1, VARIJANWADA, RAMANNAPET, 508133 223239231917114
21194 GURUPRASAD MATAM 45658VARIJANWADARAMANNAPET 384555623035645
21195 GURUVAIAH AMBATI NALGONDA 2646231002057
21196 GURUVOJU BALAIAH 6-80/1MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 384555623035646
21197 GUTHA JANAKI RAM REDDY NA, ., KORLAPAHAD, 508213 127672232003070
21198 GUTHA RAMAKRISHNA SURYAPET 2334321002372
21199 GUTHA RAVINDER REDDY 1-46, PEDDAKAPARTHY, CHITYALA, 508114 235197230519288
21200 GUTHA RAVINDER REDDY 16803PEDDAKAPARTHYCHITYALA 384555623035647
21201 GUTHA LAXMAIAH 46508DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 384555623035648
21202 GUTHI CHINA GALAIAH NA, MUNUGODE, PALIVELA, 208654230115631
21203 GUTHI LINGA REDDY 4-51, AURAVANI, NARKETPALLY, 508001 188199231514750
21204 GUTHI PRAMEELA 44621.PALIVELA 384555623035649
21205 GUTTA ANJANEYULU NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035650
21206 GUTTA BIXAM REDDY 47178.DACHARAM 384555623035651
21207 GUTTA JANA REDDY NA, ., YACHARAM, 508266 215438230616833
21208 GUTTA JANAMMA NA.NIDMANOOR 384555623035652
21209 GUTTA NARSI REDY NA, ., POCHAMPALLY, 508248 143409230605478
21210 GUTTA SUGUNAMMA 44256NERED CHERLADACHAVARAM 384555623035653
21211 GUTTANKONDA MALLAMMA 8-72, NAGULPATI ANNARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 223051232017080
21212 GUTTAPALLI JAYAMMA NA, ., TENEPALLI, 508248 143136230605348
21213 GUTTI VENKATAIAH 4-60, ., PERVAL, 508248 149618230608515
21214 GUTTIKONDA AMARALINGAM S/O YADAGIRI, H NO 3-65/39, RAJAPET, 508105 2714491005187
21215 guttikonda nava nitam SURYAPET 371311003024
21216 GUVVALA ACHAIAH SURYAPET 2289301001941
21217 GUVVALA RAMULA NA, YADGARPALLY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 226095231017618
21218 GUVVALA RAMULA NAYADGARPALLYMIRYALGUDA 384555623035654
21219 GUVVALA SHANTHA NATHRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 384555623035655
21220 GUVVALAGOPAMMA 1-49, burugadda, huzur nagar, 508204 240901004386
21221 GUYYANI VIMALAMMA SURYAPET 2741671002231
21222 GUYYANI SUNITHA 8-66, KOTAPAHAD, ATMAKUR S, 508212 246326231820421
21223 GVAJI POSALU NALAKSHMIPURAMTHIPPERTHI 384555623035656
21224 GYADAPAKA VENKATESH H.NO:2-79, NEW GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTA, 508115 3108321004925
21225 GYADAPAKA BALANARSAIAH NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623035657
21226 GYARA ANANDAM 6-2-7/54/1, WAD NO 56, JYOTHI NAGAR, 508116 215642230416038
21227 GYARA LACHAIAH 17-164, SAIGUDEM, ALAIR, 508116 215414230416003
21228 GYARA RATHNAM 13-56/1, SAIGUDEM, ALAIR, 508116 215430230416006
21229 GYARA SIDHULU ALIAS SIDDAIAH 17-168, SOMARAJU GUDEM, ALAIR, 508116 215412230416001
21230 gyara veeraiah 16-84, saigudem, alair, 508116 215413230416002
21231 GYARA YESTHERAMMA 16-74, SAI GUDEM, ALAIR, 508116 215673230416044
21232 Gyara Lalamma 2-49, R/o Marriguda, Dist: Nalgonda, 508245 237406230719615
21233 GYARA NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2944871003419
21234 GYARA SAIDULU NA, ., GUDIVADA, 508211 479041000210
21235 GYARA SURAIAH N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156658230612868
21236 GYARA VENKATAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140784230604347
21237 GYARA YADAIAH 4-074, CHINTHAKUNTLA, CHINNADISERLAPALLY, 508248 146574230607155
21238 GYARA BIXMAIAH NANOMULANOMULA 384555623035658
21239 GYARA CHANRAMMA 1-151.MALLAPURAM 384555623035659
21240 GYARA ELIA 1-12, ., PATEL GUDEM, 508101 56936230201427
21241 GYARA KAVITHA NANOMULANOMULA 384555623035660
21242 GYARA LAXMAMMA 1-24/1.YELLAPURAM 384555623035661
21243 GYARA LINGAMMA NANOMULANOMULA 384555623035662
21244 GYARA PRAKASH NAVANGAPALLYNalgonda 384555623035663
21245 GYARA RAMANMMA 1-188, ., THELUGUPALLI, 508248 152532230609659
21246 GYARA RAMULAMMA 10-55, NOMULA, NOMULA, 508211 200110231215397
21247 GYARA RATHNAM 16-73.SAI GUDEM 384555623035664
21248 GYARA SAIDAMMA 1-188, ., TELUGUPALLY, 508248 153667230610406
21249 GYARA SHAMBHAIAH 21824NOMULANOMULA 384555623035665
21250 GYARA SRI RAMULU 33512NOMULANOMULA 384555623035666
21251 GYARA VENKATAMMA 3-173, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150354230608910
21252 GYARA YELLAMMA 1-83, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154217230610811
21253 GYGULA LINGAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623035667
21254 GYGULLA MALLAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623035668
21255 H EDUCATIONAL FUND N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141403230604883
21256 H LAKSHMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130786232003300
21257 H LAKSHMAMMA NA.GOWRARAM 384555623035669
21258 H LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOL;E, 508248 156554230612785
21259 H LINGA 45994SARVARAMSURYAPET 384555623035670
21260 H M S CHAIRMAN CEC SRINIVASPUR SRINIVASPUR, ALAIR, SRNIVASAPUR, 203871231166481
21261 H NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132132232003554
21262 H RAMESH 5-47/1, VENKATESHWARA THEATRE., MOTHKUR, 508277 628471000521
21263 H RAMESH 1-4-141WARD NO 21PAHADI NAGAR 384555623035671
21264 H W C S NERADA NERADA, MUNUGODE, NERADA, 508244 200110231215309
21265 H W C S PALADUGU R S V Y PALADUGU, VALIGONDA, PALADUGU, 508111 164004232214194
21266 H W C S DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158276230613850
21267 H W C S LINGOTAM NACHOUTUPPALLINGOTAM 384555623035672
21268 H W C S MADHARAM KALAN RRR PACKAGE SPECAIL SAVING NA, NAKREKAL, Nalgonda, 481761001233
21269 H W C S MOTHKUR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 63131231101742
21270 H W C S MUNIPAMPULA YADADRI 1372931001823
21271 H W C S THIRMALA GIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 63089231101739
21272 H W C S VELVARTHY VELVARTHY, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 68722232301831
21273 H W S C CHAIRMEN NGURRAMPODEKOTHLAPURAM 384555623035673
21274 H SHEKAR REDDY 13-101, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 208466230115577
21275 H A C A NA.. 384555623035674
21276 H W C S SHABDULLAPUR NALGONDA, NALGONDADIST, Nalgonda, 1949411001312
21277 H YADAVA REDDY PEDDAMUPPARAM, WARANGAL, WARANGAL, 506002 94015230302346
21278 HABEEBA 3-1-72, ESLAMPURA, BHONGIR, 85087230402268
21279 HABEEBA BEGUM 28-450, ., SUNDER NAGAR, 508207 1102201005072
21280 HABEEBUNNISA SHAHEEN 5-6-138/1, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 2218501001300
21281 HAFEEZA BEGUM 18-12-419/C/1834, CRRCLE 2., HAFEEZ BABA NAGAR, 508213 131792232003515
21282 HAFIZA BEGAM 7-12, KHALANDAR GADDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150835230609093
21283 HAJI BEGAM 5-10-241MAANYAM CHELKANALGONDA 384555623035675
21284 HAJI SAMABHAVAN SANGAM na, NAKREKAL, narkeal, 214838230616587
21285 HAJMIRA AMBALI NEWBHALYANAIK THANDABHALYANAIK THANDA 384555623035676
21286 HAKAVATH RAMULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035677
21287 HALAVAT BOUSING 42064SARVARAMSARVARAM 384555623035678
21288 HALAVATH BIXAM 7-65, HALAVATH THANDA, V.K.PAHAD, 508213 173646232014356
21289 HALAVATH KALI 6-15, HALAVATH THANDA, SOLIPURAM, 508213 219403232016540
21290 HALAVATH SIMLA 4-5, HALAVATH THANDA, V K PAHAD, 508213 231845232018744
21291 HALAVATH KOTESWAR RAO 28672PACHYA NAKI THANDAPACHYA NAKI THANDA 384555623035679
21292 HALAVATH MOTHILAL 7-76, PACHYA NAIK TANDA, PACHYA NAIK TANDA, 124684232003043
21293 HALEEMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137149231903881
21294 HALEEMA 41823LINE WADANALGONDA 384555623035680
21295 HALEEMA BEE 3-5-56, ., ., 508001 204881230115353
21296 HALEEMA BEGAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147022230607396
21297 HALIMA W/OPSHAMSHER ALI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2964761002892
21298 HALIYA PRIMARY TAILORING COOP SOCIETY LTD HALIYA 570, UDAY TAILORS, SAI PRATAP NAGAR, 508377 244608232620353
21299 HAMALI LABOUR CONTRACT CO UP CHITYALA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623035681
21300 HAMZA MUDAVATH 3-47, POLIANAIK THANDA, CHANDAM PET, 508248 199655230615170
21301 HANAMATHU LAXAMMA 4-92, ., TAHTICOLE, 508248 154790230611269
21302 HANAMATHU ANJAMMA 1-58, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146451230607084
21303 HANAVATHU BICHALI NADAMERACHERLAULSAIPALM 384555623035682
21304 HANDLOOM WEVARS CO-OP SOCIETY (RRR) H NO 1-2-294, GUNJ, BHONGIRI, 508116 921991000453
21305 HANMA MUDAVATH PUTTAMGANDI THANDA, VADDIPATLA(P), PEDDA ADISERLA PALLE, 508243 236545230619475
21306 HANMAN YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401220
21307 HANMANTH BALLINGAMMA 2-126/1, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144405230606011
21308 HANMANTH MANNEMMA NA, ., THTIKOLU, 508248 145003230606256
21309 HANMANTH SRINU 2-126, ., T. SOWRARAM, 508248 144609230606107
21310 HANMANTH SRISAILAM 23559.GOLLAPALLI 384555623035683
21311 HANMANTHA LAXMAMMA 7-64, ., GALLAPALLY, 508248 144108230605851
21312 HANMANTHU ALIVELU NA.THATIKOLU 384555623035684
21313 HANMANTHU ANTHAIAH 2-89, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144890230606207
21314 HANMANTHU BALAMMA 1-58, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155338230611732
21315 HANMANTHU CHANDRAIAH 2-57, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 146007230606830
21316 HANMANTHU NARAMMA 2-127/1.THATIKOLU 384555623035685
21317 HANMANTHU VENKATESH GOUD 7-92, MKR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143065230605330
21318 HANMANTHU VNEKATAMMA 2-90, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154216230610810
21319 HANMATHU MANIMMA 1-60, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148094230607808
21320 HANMAVATH ANTHAIAH TATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, , 508248 175542230614538
21321 HANUMA DEVI POTHURAJU NALGONDA 2926611002473
21322 HANUMAIAH AVULA S/O KOTAIAH;H.NO:1-74, THALLA VERAPPA GUDEM, WADAPALLY, 508355 1085201005066
21323 HANUMAN BOREWELLS n.alair 384555623035686
21324 HANUMAN RAITU MITRA SANGAM DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414128
21325 HANUMAN RAITU MITRA SANGAM GUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 384555623035687
21326 HANUMAN S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140415230604129
21327 HANUMAN S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 140424230604137
21328 HANUMAN S B S NALGONDA 140424230604137
21329 HANUMAN SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002532
21330 HANUMAN SBS NA, MOTHKUR, KOTAMARTHI, 60870231101559
21331 HANUMAN SBS GOLNEPALLY 3-72, GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 453009232321023
21332 HANUMAN ST JAINT FARMING COOP SOC NA, NARAYANAPUR, VAILAPALLY, 199503230515167
21333 HANUMAN YOUVAJANA SANGEM VIKIRYALA NA.BIBINAGAR 384555623035688
21334 HANUMANDLA SRINIVASULU 1-22, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 218534232916417
21335 HANUMANTH NIRMALA H NO: 1-75, GONABOINA PALLY, DINDI, 508258 223747232917245
21336 HANUMANTHU DHANAVATH LOKYATHANDA,APPALAMMAGUDEM, BORRAIPALEM,MATUR, NALGONDA, 508207 241268231020049
21337 HANUMANTHU GONABOINA NALGONDA 2390111003544
21338 HANUMANTHU NENAVTAH 2-45/1, KATTAKOMMUTHANDA, KONDABHEEMANAPALLY, 508248 245061233120373
21339 HANUMANTHU SUNITHA 3-49, DUGGEPALLY, TRIPURARAM, 508207 223279232117126
21340 HANUMANTHU NAGESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147193230607493
21341 HANUMANTHU SIMHACHALAM NA.KODAD 384555623035689
21342 HANUMANTHU PICHAMMA 2-110.THATIKOLU 384555623035690
21343 HANUMANTHU SHIVAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 150002230608694
21344 HANUMU KETHAVATH 3-180, NAKKALA PENTA THANDA, AZMAPUR, 208249 163988230613905
21345 HANUUMATH VENKATAMMA 23437.THATICOLE 384555623035691
21346 HARAVATH SWAMI 9-38, LALTHANDA, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003058
21347 HARD WARE AND PERMENTS NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121101232002982
21348 HARI AMBOTHU NALGONDA 1746541002336
21349 HARI NENAVATH 4-22, JODUBHAI THANDA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 233294233118999
21350 HARI BABU GANGAVARAPU 3-42, chinta gudem, RAMADUGU, 508207 242758231020205
21351 haribabu pendem 12 114 5 SANTOSH NAGAR, NARAYANA REDDY FUNCTION HALL, NAKREKAL, 508001 222786230617040
21352 HARIJAN L L C C S LTD NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215722
21353 HARIJANA LABOUR COOP SOC HUZUR NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 214838230616020
21354 HARIJANA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 1403211000897
21355 HARIKA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003368
21356 HARIKISHN GUNDU 5-4, SEETHARAMPOOR, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 214771231115905
21357 HARIOTHA BANDHAGI AND GUAGE COTTONCLOTH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623035692
21358 HARISAD SELF HELP GROUP NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRI CHETTU THANDA, 140401230604116
21359 HARITHA R M S DOTHI GUDEM NA, CHOUTUPPAL, DOTHIN GUDEM, 119835230502844
21360 HARJA AJMIRA NA, KISTAPURAM, RUDRARAM, 508207 237252231019595
21361 HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY VARAKALA 10-100, ROLLAKAL, GUDI PALLY (p), 508247 169499230614098
21362 HARYA RAMAVATH 2-39/A, KADIYATHANDA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508251 169805230614128
21363 HASAVAT RAVI NA, ., CHITALPALLY, 508207 100379231003287
21364 HASAVAT SAKRU NATEEKYA THANDACHINTHA PALLY 384555623035693
21365 HASEENA BEGUM 5-164, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1198161000891
21366 HASINBEE 12-136, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214281
21367 HATAGONI RAMALACHAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 178994231514584
21368 HATHI RAM CO-OPARATIVE SOCEITY JOINT PARMACY SOCIE NATHUNGA THURTHIRAJANAYAK THANDA 384555623035694
21369 HATHIRAM RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2363311002844
21370 HATHIRAM BALAJI R M S PALLAGATTU THANDA, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 235621230519352
21371 HATHIRAM BALAJI R M S PALLAGATTU THANDAJANAGAMNARAYANPUR 384555623035695
21372 HATYA NAIK BADAVATH NALGONDA 2892861002491
21373 HAVVARU CHANDRAMOULI 5-306SHABHU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 384555623035696
21374 HAYAT ALI MOHAMOOD 12-32, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 240275231019972
21375 HAZARI PAVITHRA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035697
21376 HEAD MASTE R GURROMPODE NAGURRAMPODEGURRAMPODE 384555623035698
21377 HEAD MASTER NA, P S ( UM ), LINGAGIRI, 508204 172082230714304
21378 HED MASTER VIDYA BHARATHI SCHOOL NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623035699
21379 HEERA RAMAVATH 4-118, YEPOORU THANDA, CHENNARAM, 508248 198485230614989
21380 HEMADHRI RAMAVATH 4-68, RAJYANAIK THANDA, MUSTIPALLY, 508373 219956233116583
21381 HEMALATHA BINGI 3-82/2, GUDUR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 244983230320370
21382 HEMLA RAMAVATH 1-266, JAGYA THANDA, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 225073233117505
21383 HEREKAR MAHENDAR 1-4-141WARD NO 21PAHADI NAGAR 384555623035700
21384 HERKAR RUKMABAI D/O LAKSHMI JI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975221002985
21385 HIMAJIRI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176063231514546
21386 HIMAVATHI MADHAGONI 1-1-194/AI. B OFFICEI. B OFFICE 384555623035701
21387 HIMAYATH ALI KHAJA 17-207, RAHATHNAGAR COLONY, ISLAMPURA, 508248 239466233119900
21388 HIMTARAM SIRVEE NEAR STATION ROAD.BIBINAGAR 384555623035702
21389 HINDU SAMABAHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140290230604047
21390 HM AND CORRESPONDENT KIDS KINGDAM SCHOOL BIBI NAGA NA.BIBI NAGAR. 384555623035703
21391 HM CORESPONDENT PRATHIBA HIGH SCHOOL KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 384555623035704
21392 HON STANDAREDPUBLIC SCHOOL NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035705
21393 HOUSING HAMALI SANGAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015936
21394 HTERI SUDHAKAR REDDY NA.MADIRALA 384555623035706
21395 HTULURI PENTAMMA 2-110.KALWAPALLI 384555623035707
21396 HUNAKI BHADAVATH 2-11, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 214938230616601
21397 HUNI RAMAVATH 4-52, RAJYA NAIK THANDA, MUSTIPALLY, 508373 2412731004630
21398 HUSAN BANU 1-8-290STATION ROADBHONGIR 384555623035708
21399 HUSSAIN VALLAPUDASU 4-127, AMBEDKAR COLONY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 250369231020679
21400 HUZAIZA FARHEEN 1-4-107/APAHADI NAGARBHONGIR 384555623035709
21401 HUZUR NAGAR MANADAKL TRACTOR COOP SOC HUZUR NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 24121230800783
21402 HWC REVANPALLY REVANPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, , 508126 221213230325817
21403 HWCS LTD THUMMALAGUDA THUMMALAGUDEM, RAMANNAPET, RAMANNAPET, 508113 1373541000646
21404 HWCS BOGARAM NA, bogaram, RAMANNAPET, 508113 137340231903927
21405 HWCS KATTANGOOR NA, ., ., 508001 191080231514969
21406 HWCS LTD MUNIPAMPULA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 1373461004546
21407 HWCS LTD PALLERLA NA, VALIGONDA, PALLERLA, 164004232214183
21408 HWCS LTD YELLANKI YADADRI 137343231903928
21409 HWCS PALLEVLA I C D P NP, VALIGONDA, PALLEVLA, 164004232214163
21410 HWCS VELVARTHY NP, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 686241005388
21411 HWCS VELVARTHY NP, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 686561005390
21412 HWCS VELVARTHY P P S 2-86, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 508112 686471005389
21413 HYDRABAD CO OP UNIAN NABHUVANAGIRIHYDRABAD 384555623035711
21414 I AILAVELU NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 384555623035712
21415 I ALIVELAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035713
21416 I ANANTHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414875
21417 I ANTHAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPET, 508243 156374230612650
21418 I BALA NA, ., GUMMADA VALLY, 508248 146496230607103
21419 I BALAIAH 1-67, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147702230607641
21420 I BHARATHI NA, ., MALLEPALLY, 508248 148273230607866
21421 I BICHI NA.KM PALLY 384555623035714
21422 I BODA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142866230605253
21423 I BUJJI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149893230608634
21424 I C D P EMOA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201514230115254
21425 I C D P RECOVERIES NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201514230115256
21426 I CHANTAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514929
21427 I CHITTI NADEVARAKONDAKM PALLY 384555623035715
21428 I DANAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514871
21429 I DHANRAJU 24381.MUNUGODE 384555623035716
21430 I GEMYA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147257230607527
21431 I JANGAMMA NA, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 146660230607199
21432 I KRISHNAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414912
21433 I LAAKI NA, ., MADAMADAKA, 508248 156052230612365
21434 I LAKSHMI NA, DEVARAKONDA, ISLAVATH THANDA, 157037230613175
21435 I MADHAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131846232003530
21436 I MANGAMMA SURYAPET 1319001002134
21437 I MANJULA NA.NAKAREKAL 384555623035717
21438 I NAJAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035718
21439 I NARASIMHA NA, ., DVK, 508248 157434230613371
21440 I NARESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131493232003409
21441 I NEELI 3-7, POLYANYAK., MUDUDONDLA, 508248 142807230605230
21442 I RAJITHA -, ADA., MOOSIROAD., 508211 189666231514844
21443 I RAMMALLU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130790232003298
21444 I RAMU 54, MOTHYA THANDA., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 147149230607468
21445 I RAMULAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131849232003532
21446 I RAVINDHER NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035719
21447 I SAIDULU NA, ., PERVAL, 508248 155489230611862
21448 I SEVYA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147255230607525
21449 I SHANTHI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157055230613193
21450 I SRINU NA, ., GUMMADAVALLY, 508248 142614230605157
21451 I SURAIAH SHARAJIPETAALAIRNalgonda 384555623035720
21452 I SURDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514970
21453 I VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035721
21454 I VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142820230605234
21455 I VENKATRAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142726230605198
21456 I VENNELA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035722
21457 I BUJJAMMA 35462PATHASURYAPETPATHASURYAPET 384555623035723
21458 I KISTAMMA 1-57/1.SOMLA THANDA 384555623035724
21459 I MAHESH NAALAIRMATOOR 384555623035725
21460 I MALLAIAH 1-21, RAHEEMKHANGUDA., RAHEEMKHANGUDA, 508126 93613230302332
21461 I MALLAIAH 44197RAHEEMKHANGUDA.RAHEEMKHANGUDA 384555623035726
21462 I SAI KIRAN NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130333232003254
21463 I SRINU NA, JUNOTHLA, GURRAMPODE, 508633 207320230115451
21464 I VENKAT REDDY 34121THIMMAPURAMNALGONDA 384555623035727
21465 I RAMULAMMA GONBOINPALLI, , , 508258 228315232917998
21466 I BIXSHAMAIAH 9-59, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515021
21467 I DHARJAN na.gurralagutta 384555623035728
21468 I SHOBHA NA.. 384555623035729
21469 I VENKANNA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202152
21470 I VENKANNA NA.. 384555623035730
21471 I VIJAYA LAXMI NA.BIBINAGAR 384555623035731
21472 IALKANI RAMANA 3-42, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 150252230608863
21473 IBBU SAIDAIAH NA.KOTTABAI K.M PAHAD 384555623035732
21474 IDAIAH TALLA 1-71, DONIYALA (VILL), DEVARAKONDA (MDL), 508248 234834233119238
21475 IDDAIAH BATKA 1-41, KHANAPUR, DINDI MON, 508258 2517071000034
21476 IDDAIAH CHILAKALA 1-2, PENDIPAKALA, DVK(M), 508248 218298233116375
21477 IDHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHY 384555623035733
21478 IDIGOJU LAXMAMMA 1-89/5, ., GUVVAL GUTTA, 508248 146410230607060
21479 IDIKUDA BRAMAHA CHARY 2-54, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 144915230606222
21480 IDLAVATH NANDU 2-145, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145828230606718
21481 IDRAVATH PARI 6-128, ., ERRAGATTU THANDA, 508248 151151230609209
21482 IDUMALA RENUKA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 384555623035734
21483 IDUMALA YADAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623035735
21484 IDUMULA ANITHA NA.GOTTIPARTI 384555623035736
21485 IEEMAMSAB 43831THASKANI GUDANALGONDA 384555623035737
21486 IEERLA PICHAMMA NAGUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 384555623035738
21487 IELUGU INDRAIAH 3-38, GHATNEMALIPUR, P.A PALLY, 508001 188620231514769
21488 IEREGA DINDLA VENKATAIAH 47150.PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI 384555623035739
21489 IERLE YASHODA 3-83, ., DUGYALA, 508257 154000230610703
21490 IKKIRI DHARMALU TANGTOORALAIRNalgonda 384555623035740
21491 Ilaiah Bonagiri 3-108, Golankonda, Alair, 508101 115870230202912
21492 Ilaiah kanthy 6-42, Sharajipeta, M- Alalr, 508101 139703230203977
21493 ILAIAH DURGAM 1-40, DESMUKI, POCHAMPALLY, 508126 231026230318549
21494 ILAIAH DURGAM 14611DESMUKIPOCHAMPALLY 384555623035741
21495 ILAPAKA NARSAIAH NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 384555623035742
21496 ILAPAKA LAXMI NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 384555623035743
21497 ILLAPU ANUSHA SURYAPET 2912181002412
21498 ILLVE RAJU NA.KONDAMALLE PALLI 384555623035744
21499 ILVE SHNTHA NA.KONDAMALLE PALLI 384555623035745
21500 IMADAPAKA YADAMMA NANAKREKALCHANDUPATLA 384555623035746
21501 IMALAPANGU NAGAMANI NA, TELLABELLY, TELLABELLY, 508234 27228231200771
21502 IMALAPANGU SHESHUKUMARI NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 384555623035747
21503 IMIDI VANAJA NA, KODAD, KODAD, 24121230800788
21504 IMMA REDDY SUMATHAMMA 3-14/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 11914231800502
21505 IMMADI DIVYA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035748
21506 IMMADI SANDHYARANI 10-66/1YADAUNAGARKODAD 384555623035749
21507 IMMADI VENKATESWRLU NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 26565231200773
21508 IMMARASU 12785.TELUGUPALLI 384555623035750
21509 IMMARASU ALMMA 1-132, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 155255230611661
21510 IMMARASU ANJAMMA 1-34, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154184230610799
21511 IMMARASU RAMANAMMA NA.TELUGUPALLI 384555623035751
21512 IMMARASU YADAMMA 1-160, ., CHINTHA BAVI, 508248 153335230610272
21513 IMMAREDDY MAMATHA 45843NOOTHANKALNOTHANKAL 384555623035752
21514 IMMAREDDY VENKAT REDDY 2-96, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617350
21515 INAPUDI PURNACHANDRARAO NA.KODADA 384555623035753
21516 INDAMONI ACHAMMA 2-61, ., VAVILCOL, 508248 150207230608830
21517 INDERAVATH PADMA 30682.KETHE PALLY 384555623035754
21518 INDHARA GHANDI RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, GURROMPODE, 508256 171958230714260
21519 INDHARA GHANDI RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 384555623035755
21520 INDHRAKANTI NAGAMMA 4-105RAMANNAGUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 384555623035756
21521 INDHRAKANTI VENKATAMMA 17899RAMACHANDRAPURAMRRAMACHANDRAPURAM 384555623035757
21522 INDHURTHY LAXMINARASAMMA NAATHMAKURATHMAKUR 384555623035758
21523 INDIA NARSAIAH 24504.SRINIVASA PURAM 384555623035759
21524 INDIAN SOCIAL WORKERS COOP SOC BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035760
21525 INDIRA WOMAN WELFER COOP SOCITY RAMANNAPETA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623035761
21526 INDIRA CHENNAGONI 7-3-5/4, PANAGAL., WARD-10, 508001 191035231514917
21527 INDIRA GANDI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( M PRAMEELA ) NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 54890230201387
21528 INDIRA MAHILA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401235
21529 INDIRA MAHILA YOUTH ASSOCIATION KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 384555623035762
21530 INDIRA PRABHA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOWAKALA POOR, 140364230604093
21531 INDIRA PRABHA LLDP NA, ., ., 508280 74167232201936
21532 INDIRA PRABHA LLDP NA.. 384555623035763
21533 INDIRA PRIYA DARSHINI BOLLEDDU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 240348230519977
21534 INDIRA PRIYA DARSHINI SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIMOTA KONDURU 384555623035764
21535 INDIRA PRIYADARSHNI S B S NAKODADKODAD 384555623035765
21536 INDIRA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 62886231101771
21537 INDIRA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616302
21538 INDIRA SAMABHAVA SANGAM (Y KAVYA) NA, ALAIR, KOLANPAK, 203871231166466
21539 INDIRA VIKAS RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623035766
21540 INDIRALA RAVI 21337REDDY BAZARHUZURNAGAR 384555623035767
21541 INDIRALA NARESH 8-350THILAK NAGARTHILAK NAGAR 384555623035768
21542 INDIRAMMA SHG NA, NAKREKAL, NOMULA, 48521231401268
21543 INDIRAPALA EESHWER R M S NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137284231902924
21544 indla lakshmi 4-51, nallagantivani banda, thurkapally, 508116 87679230402282
21545 INDLA ANNAPURNA W/O CHANDRAIAH, GOLLA BAZAR, VEMPATI, 508280 808411005171
21546 INDLA NAGARAJU 2-11, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 109623231002814
21547 INDLA SARITHA 2-1-261, CHANDRANNA KUNTA, SURYAPETA, 508213 241296231820052
21548 INDLA KOUSALYA NA.BEJJIKAL 384555623035769
21549 INDLA NAGALAXMI NA, THRIPURARAM, BEJJIKAL, 97679231002481
21550 INDLA NAGARAJU 0, BEJJIKAL, THRIPURARAM, 508207 4788232100284
21551 INDLA RAMAIAH NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 384555623035770
21552 INDLA SHOBA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623035771
21553 INDLA VENKATAIAH 42401THRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 384555623035772
21554 INDLA VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623035773
21555 INDOJU RAGHUPATHI 3-47/1, PASNOOR, ., 508249 217775233116342
21556 INDRAGANDHI LCCS NEMMANI NA, NEMMANI, Nalgonda, 200110231215699
21557 INDRAGANTI LAXMAMMA 4-103, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508272 81853231702151
21558 INDRAKANDI LAXMAMMA 44598.CHITRIYALA 384555623035774
21559 INDRAKANTHI RAMAIAH 23437PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 384555623035775
21560 INDRAKANTI MUTTAMMA 4-102, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 223076231717085
21561 INDRAKANTI BAKKAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 384555623035776
21562 INDRAKANTI VENKATA CHARY NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 140839230604401
21563 INDRAKANTI JANAKAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 384555623035777
21564 INDRAKANTI SAIDAMMA 18841CHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 384555623035778
21565 INDRAKANTI SOMAIAH NA, ., PARVEDULA, 508278 2037231700186
21566 INDRAKANTI SOMAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623035779
21567 INDRAKANTI SULOCHANA 18264R.C PURAMR.C PURAM 384555623035780
21568 INDRAKANTI YELLAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 384555623035781
21569 INDRALA UPENDRA MARIPADIGA, GUNDALA MNDL, NALGONDA DIST, 508101 2713311001119
21570 INDRALA MALLAIAH 1-41, ., MARIPADAGA, 508277 234417231119187
21571 INDRALA PADMA 29587JAGANNADHAPURAMJAGANNADHAPURAM 384555623035782
21572 INDRAPALI BHAGYA 12-41/1, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214283
21573 INDRAPALLI CHANDRAKALA 14-403, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 230319231018381
21574 INDRAPALLI CHANDRAKALA 14-403SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 384555623035783
21575 INDRAPALLI RAMACHANDRAIA H 14-403, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 230285231018368
21576 INDRAPALLI RAMACHANDRAIA H 14-403SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 384555623035784
21577 INDRAVATH PANDU 1-243/1, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 157727230613534
21578 INDRAVATH BICHANI N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156649230612860
21579 INDRAVATH KAMLI NA, ., KOLMUTHALPAHAD, 508248 156057230612369
21580 INDRAVATH MUKTHAN NA, ., ACHAMPET PATI, 508248 156016230612333
21581 INDRAVATH ANCHALI 22068.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035785
21582 INDRAVATH BADRA NA.GOWRIKUNTA THANDA 384555623035786
21583 INDRAVATH BULLI 6-110/1, ., IRRAGATTU THANDA, 508248 154477230610995
21584 INDRAVATH CHINNI 6-71/1.NERADUGOM 384555623035787
21585 INDRAVATH CHITTI 6-122.ERRAGATTU THANDA 384555623035788
21586 INDRAVATH JAMKA 12.NERADUGOM 384555623035789
21587 INDRAVATH KOTI 22433.PANDIRI GUDA THANDA 384555623035790
21588 INDRAVATH LAXMI 6-71, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 148919230608074
21589 INDRAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 148919230608074
21590 INDRAVATH LAXMI NA, ., GOWRIKUNTA THANDA, 508248 151891230609315
21591 INDRAVATH NARIYA NACHANDAM PETPANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035791
21592 INDRAVATH RAJI 6-140, ., IRRAGATTU THANDA, 508248 154475230610993
21593 INDRAVATH SALI 6-118, ., INDRAVATH THANDA, 508248 151150230609208
21594 INDRAVATH SAROJA NA.NERADUGOM 384555623035792
21595 INDRAVATH SEETHA 6-85/1.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035793
21596 INDRAVATH SHALI 23529.NERADUGOM 384555623035794
21597 INDRAVATH SHANTHI 6-72, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 153325230610267
21598 INDRAVATH SHANTHI 6-64/2.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035795
21599 INDRAVATH SHIVLLI 1-84, ., KETHE PALLE, 508248 149526230608430
21600 INDRAVATH SUSHEELA 6-163/1, ., IRRAGATTU THANDA, 508248 154478230610996
21601 INDRAVATH SUVALI 24624.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035796
21602 INDRAVATH VIJAYA 30103.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035797
21603 INDRAVATHI CHAMPLI 6-67/1, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 153402230610311
21604 INDRAVATHI MANJULA NA, CHANDAM PET, PANDIRIGUNDU THANDA, 154508230611025
21605 INDRAVELLI KRANTHI 17-479, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150961230609148
21606 INDURI YADIREDDY H-NO-2-41B, Golankonda, ALAIR, 508101 71077230201859
21607 INDURI SUJATHA NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 384555623035798
21608 INDURI VENKATA REDDY S/O SATHI REDDY, H.NO 2-59, GOLANKONDA, 508101 55734232201402
21609 INDUSTRIAL CO OP SOCIETY BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035799
21610 INGAM LACHAMMA NARAYINIGUSDEMRAYINIGUDEM 384555623035800
21611 INGUVA SUVA RAM 3-149NAYANAGARNAYANAGAR 384555623035801
21612 INJA DHARMAIAH NAKALVALAPALLYRAMAJIPET 384555623035802
21613 INJA RAM REDDY 1-42, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508249 144882230606203
21614 INJA VAJRAMMA 1-119/2, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 144343230605974
21615 INJAM ALIVELU NALGONDA 2509701002108
21616 INJAM ANANTHA REDDY 3-40, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508252 243468230520256
21617 INJAM RAMNARSI REDDY 5-287,INJAMVARIGUDEM, H/O.KANDULA VARI GUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA MANDL, 508218 222257231616955
21618 INJAM KALAMMA NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 384555623035803
21619 INJAM PRASAD REDDY 4-412.RANGAREDYGUDEM 384555623035804
21620 INJAM SRINIVASREDDY 16834MUNUGODEKISTAPURAM 384555623035805
21621 INJAMURI BASUVAMMA 1-40, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223543232917180
21622 INJAMURI JAYAMMA 4-13, N ANNARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003967
21623 INJAMURI SAIDULU 4-13, N ANNARAM, PENPAHAD (M), 508213 221655232016861
21624 INJAMURI YADDAMMA 3-17, YARRAPAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139155231803941
21625 INJAMURI BANGARAIAH 2-56, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 153824230610551
21626 INJAMURI KASINATH 1-147, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 145411230606468
21627 INTI MYTHILI NAGANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 384555623035806
21628 INTI RAMA RAO 13575GANAPAVARAMGANAPARAVAM 384555623035807
21629 INTURI KRISHNA REEDY 15401THURUPU THANDATIMMAPUR 384555623035808
21630 INTURI KRISHNAVENI 116/3BHAVANI NAGARKODAD 384555623035809
21631 INTURU GOVINDA REDDY 3-230, ., TIMMAPURAM, 508355 109306231002745
21632 INUPALA VENKAT REDDY 3-06, ., RAMA PURAM, 508218 333991004516
21633 INUPAMULA CHANDRAMOULI 1-3, ., POTHUNURU, 508248 145400230606462
21634 INUPAMULA KOUSALYA 1-3, ., POTHUNUR, 508248 145397230606460
21635 IORENI SAILU 112/6-24, INDIRAGANDHI ROAD, RAJAPET, 508105 3089281004597
21636 IPPA GOPALREDDY 1-89, MUDUDANDLA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 217802233116351
21637 IPPA BAL REDDY NA, CHANDAM PET, THIMMAPURAM, 143581230605583
21638 IPPA KONDAMMA P-54, SHESHAMMA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514798
21639 IPPA MADHUSUDHANA REDDY 1-47, ., THIMMAPURA, 508248 145774230606683
21640 IPPA RAMESHWARAMMA 17258.SHESHA SAI KUNTA 384555623035810
21641 IPPA SRINIVASA REDDY 23468.MIDI SHESHA SAI KUNTA 384555623035811
21642 IPPALAPALLI LAXMAIAH 1-10, ., DASARINEMALIPUR, 508248 143957230605764
21643 IPPALAPALLI MALLAIAH 1-110.GOTTIMUKKALA 384555623035812
21644 IPPALAPALLY IDDAIAH NA, ., PADAMATI PALLY, 508248 157577230613457
21645 IPPALAPALLY MUTHYALAMMA N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141238230604776
21646 IPPE GOPI 2-54, NA, SINGARAM, 508244 521531000197
21647 IPPE NERSIMHA 3-130/5, EAIKATTE, EAIKATTE, 508001 187838231514769
21648 IQBAL SIRASANAGANDLA MALLA REDDY PALLY, CHINTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508250 220876230616712
21649 IRAGADINDLA SAIDAMMA C-33, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616401
21650 IRAGADINDLA LAXMAIAH 3-154, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 152158230609396
21651 IRAGADINDLA RAMULAMMA 1-78/2, ., GONABOINPALLI, 508248 152164230609399
21652 IRAGADINDLA RENUKA 18-260/1, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155109230611535
21653 IRAGADINDLA SATHAMMA 1-78, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152165230609400
21654 IRAGADINDLA SUGUNAMMA 1-78/1, ., GONABO0INAPALLI, 508248 152163230609398
21655 IRAGADINDLA VEERAIAH 6-4-197RAMAGIRINALGONDA 384555623035813
21656 IRAGADINLA BALASWAMI 10-109VENKATADRIPALEMMIRYALGUDA 384555623035814
21657 IRAGADINLA VENKAMMA C-33, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616400
21658 IRAGAINDLA MALLAIAH 6-124, VENKATAPURAM, THURAKAPALLY, 508116 2247941004675
21659 IRAGANTE KASAMMA 4-97, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223425232617153
21660 IRAGATLA RAMASWAMY 1-198.KOTHABAVI 384555623035815
21661 IRAGATLA VENKATAMMA 1-198DEVARAKONDAKOTHABAVI 384555623035816
21662 IRENI NARSAMMA W/O I . NARSAIAH, HNO- 1-84/1 NARSAPUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 261759232420752
21663 IRGADANDLA YADAMMA NA, PATA SURYAPET, PATASURYAPET, 124684232003056
21664 IRGADINDLA RANGAMMA 2-53/1, GONABOINAPALLI, DINDI, 508258 236140232919418
21665 IRGADINDLA VENKATAIAH NATHIPPARTHIRAJUPETA 384555623035817
21666 IRGADINDLA GURAMMA 26330BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 384555623035818
21667 IRGADINDLA IDAMMA NA.POTHIREDDYPALLI 384555623035819
21668 IRGADINDLA JAYAMMA 37837.DUGYALA 384555623035820
21669 IRGADINDLA LAXMAMMA NA.GAGILAPURAM 384555623035821
21670 IRGADINDLA NARAMMA 3-119.T. GO0WRARAM 384555623035822
21671 IRGADINDLA NIRAJAN 3-44, ., VADDERA COLONY, 508248 155369230611756
21672 IRGADINDLA RAVINDER 3-119, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 143690230605660
21673 iRGU Muthyalu 2-93, Thirumalagiri, Nampalli, 508373 229299230718198
21674 IRGU VEERASWAMI 6-89, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 8777231800393
21675 IRGU VENKANNA 6-82/2, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231720956
21676 IRGUDINDLA LINGAMMA 15008BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 384555623035823
21677 IRIGALA LAXMI 1-141, MUSLIM BAZAR, MELLACHARVU, 508246 230318230818380
21678 IRIGALA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 1-141, MUSLIM BAZAR, MELLACHARVU, 508246 230338230818383
21679 IRIGE SHANKARAIAH 1-23, BANDAPALEM, KETHEPALLY, 508213 175550231414539
21680 IRIGELA LINGAREDDY 1-153, YEPALA SINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 238483230819782
21681 IRIGI BALA NARSAIAH 2-32, ANNARARAM VILLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 232102232118790
21682 IRIGI MARIYAMMA N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155845230612181
21683 IRIGI PRABAS PALVAI, GURRAMPODE, , 508001 199670231515172
21684 IRIGI VIJAYASRI NALGONDA 1693471003197
21685 IRIGI CHINA SAIDAIAH NATHRIPURARAMGADDI ANNARAM 384555623035824
21686 IRIGI JYOTHI NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 384555623035825
21687 IRIGI NAGAMANI 4-146/3, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5468232100318
21688 IRIGI RAMULAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNARLAKANTIGUDEM 384555623035826
21689 IRLA VENKAT NARSIMHA REDDY NAKODADKODAD 384555623035827
21690 IRLA SUDHARANI 45663.GUDIBANDA 384555623035828
21691 IRLA VENKATA REDDY 13881GANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 384555623035829
21692 IRLA VIJAYALAKSHMI 3-207/C/1-17NAYANAGARKODAD 384555623035830
21693 IRN SHARMA 1-169, WARD 7., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 991271005287
21694 IRNAKI BODAMMA NA.BETHAVOOL 384555623035831
21695 IRUDUDINDLA ANJAMMA NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 155940230612266
21696 IRUDUDINDLA VALIYAMMA NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 155941230612267
21697 IRUGADINDLA SRINU 18-245, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145772230606681
21698 IRUGANTI NIRMALA NADAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 384555623035832
21699 IRUGANTI SAIDULU NA.KANNEKAL 384555623035833
21700 IRUGU ANJANEYULU 3-147, YERRA PAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508213 200175232015223
21701 IRUGU VEERAMMA SURYAPET 2904501002758
21702 IRUGU DHINDI MONAIAH 1-32, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 152459230609590
21703 IRUGU EDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514931
21704 IRUGU ARUNA NATHUNGA THURTHITHUNGATHURTHI 384555623035834
21705 IRUGU KRISHNA NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 80435232202134
21706 IRUGU KRISHNA NA.PASNOOR 384555623035835
21707 IRUGU NAGAIAH 45872BHAKTHALAPURAMBHAKTHALA PURAM 384555623035836
21708 IRUGU RAMULU 4-75, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231721028
21709 IRUGU SAIDAMMA 5-79/1PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 384555623035837
21710 IRUGU SRUJANA NABAKTHALAPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 384555623035838
21711 IRUGU SUJATHA NABHAKTHALAPURAMBHAKTHALAPURAM 384555623035839
21712 IRUGU SUNITHA 46447BHAKTHALA PURAMBHAKTHALA PURAM 384555623035840
21713 IRUGU VEERAMALLAMMA 7-13/5, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 214838230616541
21714 IRUGU VEERAMMA NABAKTHALAPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 384555623035841
21715 IRUGU DHURGAMMA 1-254M.K.DPALLYM.K.DPALLY 384555623035842
21716 irugudindla hanumaiah 3-58, veerareddy pally, thrukapally, 508116 87681230402284
21717 IRUGUDINDLA ANJAMMA 12816BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 384555623035843
21718 IRUGUNDLA LAXMAMMA 1-60, ., BOGGULADONA, 508258 218764232916479
21719 IRUVANTI LAXMI NARSIMHA CHATRI 22402V.K PAHADV.K PAHAD 384555623035844
21720 ISALAVATH CHANDI 45812MIRYALAGUDAVEERLAPALEM 384555623035845
21721 ISALAVATH LACHMI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 384555623035846
21722 ISARU SAGAR 25720CHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 384555623035847
21723 ISHLAVATH SUNITHA NA.CHINNAIPALEM VIL 384555623035848
21724 ISHRATHI JAHA MOHAMAD 4-2, KHILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 230761233118487
21725 ISLA VAT BUJJI NADEVUNI GUTTA THANDAVEMPATI 384555623035849
21726 ISLAGVATH GHANSRI RAM 2-94/3, ., PALLECHELKA THANDA, 507939 146252230606969
21727 ISLAM MINARITY SBS NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62960232101822
21728 ISLAVAATH BUJJI NA.DUBBATHANDA 384555623035850
21729 ISLAVAATH SHANTHI 4-67, ., PILLIGUDLA THANDA, 508248 151783230609284
21730 ISLAVAT BHIKYA CHERKUPALLI, , , 508258 230514232918429
21731 ISLAVAT BODAMMA 14062DUBBATHANDATHUNGAPAHDA 384555623035851
21732 ISLAVATH BUJJI N, ., BOLLANPALLI, 508248 153439230610326
21733 ISLAVATH PANDYA N, DEVARAKONDA, POLYANAIK THANDA, 141279230604812
21734 ISLAVATH CHINNA 1-148, SEETHLA TANDA, PALEANNARAM, 508206 2925571005280
21735 ISLAVATH DHARIMI 2-104/1, SATYAMPAHAD TANDA, BORRAI PALEM, 508207 37056232101096
21736 ISLAVATH DOLI 1-79, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155742230612084
21737 ISLAVATH GORYA 0, RAJENDHRA NAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 70411232101842
21738 ISLAVATH LAKPATHI 2-24, RAJENDHRANAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 64795232101758
21739 ISLAVATH MANGYA 4-42/1, RAJENDHRANAGAR VILLAGE, BORRAIPALEM POST, 508207 215038230616647
21740 ISLAVATH MANGYA 7-37, DUBBA THANDA, THUNPAHAD, 508207 231924232118757
21741 ISLAVATH MATRI 2-83/1, ALWALPAHAD, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 175320232114503
21742 ISLAVATH PADMA H NO: 1-99/1, SOMLA THANDA, YERRARAM, 508258 2241801004944
21743 ISLAVATH SAKKU SEETHALA THANDA, NETHAPUR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 228885231718109
21744 ISLAVATH SHELI 0, ALWALPAHAD, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 64795232101760
21745 ISLAVATH VENKATRAM 0, ALWALPAHAD, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 64795232101761
21746 ISLAVATH VIJAYA 4-39/2, RAJENDRA NAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 70341232101838
21747 ISLAVATH VIJAYA 1-222, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508243 155881230612211
21748 ISLAVATH BAJU NA.JANAKINAGAR 384555623035852
21749 ISLAVATH BODI NA, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 156054230612367
21750 ISLAVATH BUJJI NA.CHINNA ADISHARLA PALLY 384555623035853
21751 ISLAVATH CHANDRI NA, ., MUDMADAKA, 508248 156053230612366
21752 ISLAVATH CHANDU N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141088230604641
21753 ISLAVATH GADI NA, ., PELLAGANTA THANDA, 508243 156169230612472
21754 ISLAVATH HEMA NAIK NA, ., MUDUDANDALA, 508248 157566230613451
21755 ISLAVATH KANAKA HARYATHANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, PAPALLY, 508243 217725233116328
21756 ISLAVATH KOTA 1-67/1, K GOWRARAM, GUNDLAPALLY, 218606232916430
21757 ISLAVATH MANGAMMA NA.CHANNAIPALEM VIL 384555623035854
21758 ISLAVATH NAJI NATHRIPURARAMGUDI THANDA 384555623035855
21759 ISLAVATH PANDU NA, ., PERVAL, 508257 140761230604326
21760 ISLAVATH PARANGAN NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156190230612488
21761 ISLAVATH RAJU N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141087230604640
21762 ISLAVATH SAIDA NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 384555623035856
21763 ISLAVATH SAIDI NA, ., THELDIVARA PALLY, 508248 155979230612299
21764 ISLAVATH SAKRU --, MOTHYA THANDA, THELDEVARAPALLE, 508248 1471411004689
21765 ISLAVATH SHANKAR NA, BADAIGADDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 1079371001058
21766 ISLAVATH SHARADA ISLAVATH THANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, DEVARAKONDA., 508248 217626233116292
21767 ISLAVATH SINDU NA.CHANNAIPALEM VIL 384555623035857
21768 ISLAVATH SREENU 14-295SETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 384555623035858
21769 ISLAVATH SRINU NA, ., VARDHAMANI THANDA, 508248 140750230604316
21770 ISLAVATH SUJATHA NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 384555623035859
21771 ISLAVATH SUNIL NA, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508257 140759230604324
21772 ISLAVATH SUVALI 1-84, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155743230612085
21773 ISLAVATH SWAMY 1-68/2, ., K GOWRARAM, 508258 218840232916506
21774 ISLAVATH SEVA 1-35/A, NARSA PUR, NARSA PUR, 508207 1078471005063
21775 ISLAVATH ACHALI 2-143, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 150763230609069
21776 ISLAVATH ANJI 2-36/1.DUBBA THANDA 384555623035860
21777 ISLAVATH ANUSHA NA, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154220230610813
21778 ISLAVATH BADRI 34486.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035861
21779 ISLAVATH BAJA 2-22, ., YEPALA BAI, 508248 149233230608188
21780 ISLAVATH BANGARI 6-1, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 145310230606405
21781 ISLAVATH BHARATHI 2-1, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 151886230609314
21782 ISLAVATH BHARATHI NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154300230610857
21783 ISLAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 154300230610857
21784 ISLAVATH BHARATHI 24108.K. GOWRARAM 384555623035862
21785 ISLAVATH BICHI 25204.SOMLA THANDA 384555623035863
21786 ISLAVATH BODI 6-87/1.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035864
21787 ISLAVATH BUJJI 2-30/2, ., YEPALA BAI, 508248 149234230608189
21788 ISLAVATH BUJJI 4-10, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 150758230609064
21789 ISLAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150758230609064
21790 ISLAVATH BUJJI 2-148, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 150764230609070
21791 ISLAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150764230609070
21792 ISLAVATH BUJJI 6-89, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 154464230610984
21793 ISLAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 154464230610984
21794 ISLAVATH BUJJI 3-72/A, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155034230611464
21795 ISLAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155034230611464
21796 ISLAVATH BUJJI 6-96/1.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035865
21797 ISLAVATH CHINGU 2-30, ., YEPALA BAI, 508248 149231230608186
21798 ISLAVATH DEVI 1-93, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508248 155320230611717
21799 ISLAVATH DEVI 3-56/1.GUMMADVALLY 384555623035866
21800 ISLAVATH DHANI 6-116.D.P. THANDA 384555623035867
21801 ISLAVATH DWALI NA.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 384555623035868
21802 ISLAVATH DYALI 3-45, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 155141230611561
21803 ISLAVATH GOPI 5-6, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 151002230609156
21804 ISLAVATH GOPYA 1-92, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 150840230609096
21805 ISLAVATH HANUMA NA, ., MOGLATHANDA, 508278 435231700002
21806 ISLAVATH HANUMA NA.MOGLATHANDA 384555623035869
21807 ISLAVATH HASLI 1-58, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508248 154233230610818
21808 ISLAVATH HASYA 2-145.DUBBA THANDA 384555623035870
21809 ISLAVATH HEMA 2-35, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 143934230605748
21810 ISLAVATH JABBAR NA, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 145599230606582
21811 ISLAVATH JANKI 1-57/1, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154234230610819
21812 ISLAVATH KAMALA NA.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 384555623035871
21813 ISLAVATH KAMILI 6-941.NERADUGOM 384555623035872
21814 ISLAVATH KISHAN 54\3, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 145601230606584
21815 ISLAVATH LALITHA 1-62/2.K. GOWRARAM 384555623035873
21816 ISLAVATH LAXMI NA, ., GAZI NAGAR, 508248 151027230609165
21817 ISLAVATH LAXMI NA.POLEPALLY 384555623035874
21818 ISLAVATH MAJI 6-24, ., SHEETHALATHANDA, 508278 1741231700138
21819 ISLAVATH MALLESHWAR NAIAK NA, CHANDAM PET, POLYA NAIAK THANDA, 145893230606765
21820 ISLAVATH MANGYA NAIK 1-4-249/119SREE RAM NAGARSURYAPET 384555623035875
21821 ISLAVATH MANTHRIYA 5-32/1, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508257 155316230611713
21822 ISLAVATH MARONI 3-50, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145360230606438
21823 ISLAVATH MARONI 34486.PADMATI THANDA 384555623035876
21824 ISLAVATH MOTHILAL NA, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 144107230605850
21825 ISLAVATH MUTHYALI NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 151917230609324
21826 ISLAVATH NAGAMANI 20821.SOMLA THANDA 384555623035877
21827 ISLAVATH NANDHA NA, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 146167230606916
21828 ISLAVATH NEELA 29-478, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 150762230609068
21829 ISLAVATH NEELA NA, ., CHINNA MUNIGAL, 508248 153879230610604
21830 ISLAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 153879230610604
21831 ISLAVATH NEELYA 4-18, ., PULYA NAIAK THANDA, 508248 145771230606680
21832 ISLAVATH NEYA 3-148, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145359230606437
21833 ISLAVATH PADMA 6-87/1.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 384555623035878
21834 ISLAVATH PADMA 44593.REKULA GADDA 384555623035879
21835 ISLAVATH PANTHULAL 45694.MOTHYA THANDA 384555623035880
21836 ISLAVATH PARVATHI 1-59/2, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 146199230606935
21837 ISLAVATH RAGHU NA, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 146067230606866
21838 ISLAVATH RAJITHA 3-14, ., LEDPA THANDA, 508248 151918230609325
21839 ISLAVATH RAJU 29618.SHYAMALABAI THANDA 384555623035881
21840 ISLAVATH RAMANA NA.DUBBATHANDA 384555623035882
21841 ISLAVATH RANKA 4-75, ., PILIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 151782230609283
21842 ISLAVATH RAVI 5-54/7, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508248 149807230608598
21843 ISLAVATH RAVIKAUMAR 4-8, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 146174230606920
21844 ISLAVATH REDYA 2-37, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 145273230606383
21845 ISLAVATH REDYA 4-10, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145827230606717
21846 ISLAVATH REDYA NALGONDA 145827230606717
21847 ISLAVATH SAKRU 32540.SHYAMALABAI THANDA 384555623035883
21848 ISLAVATH SANTHOLI NA, ., JEEETHYA THANDA, 508248 150556230608981
21849 ISLAVATH SAROJA NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 215538340618140
21850 ISLAVATH SAROJI 1-18, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508247 154230230610817
21851 ISLAVATH SATRAM 2-35, ., DUBBATHANDA, 508248 145311230606406
21852 ISLAVATH SHAKRU 3-85, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508243 143341230605438
21853 ISLAVATH SHAKRU 1-69/1, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 144999230606253
21854 ISLAVATH SHAKRU NALGONDA 144999230606253
21855 ISLAVATH SHANKAR 1-18, ., K. GOURARAM, 508248 145231230606356
21856 ISLAVATH SHANTHI NA.BANDAMEEDA THANDA 384555623035884
21857 ISLAVATH SHARADHA NA, ., NASARLABAVI THANDA, 508248 143148230605353
21858 ISLAVATH SHILA 2-22/1.YAPALA BAI 384555623035885
21859 ISLAVATH SHIVLA 27791NEW BANJARAHILSNEW BANJARAHILS 384555623035886
21860 ISLAVATH SOMLA 3-48/4, ., DEVARONI THANDA, 508248 155405230611782
21861 ISLAVATH SUKHANI na, ., k. gouraram, 508248 145570230606567
21862 ISLAVATH THARA 2-30, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149232230608187
21863 ISLAVATH THULASI 6-94/2, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 148925230608075
21864 ISLAVATH VENKATI 1-29/2, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508251 145341230606423
21865 ISLAVATH VIJAY KUAMR 1-66, ., YERRARAM, 508248 145630230606601
21866 ISLAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., GUMMADVALLI, 508248 144157230605877
21867 ISLAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 148032230607784
21868 ISLAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 148032230607784
21869 ISLAVATH VIJAYA NA.BUDDA THANDA 384555623035887
21870 ISLAVATH VIJJI NA.SEVYA THANDA 384555623035888
21871 ISLAVATH VIJYA 3-49/1, ., GUMMADVALLY, 508248 154251230610829
21872 ISLAVATH HEMU 4-74/3.PILIGUDLA THANDA 384555623035889
21873 ISLAVATH SUNITHA 4-11-473/1/CS/1NALGONDANALGONDA 384555623035890
21874 ISLAVATHI SHAKRU NA, ., VARDHAMANI THANDA, 508248 140749230604315
21875 ISLAVATHU SHAKRU NA, ., GURAPU THANDA, 508248 155538230611905
21876 ISLVATH RAMOJI 4-50, CHERKUPALLY, DINDI, 508258 221489232916838
21877 ISMAIL BINMANSOOR 1-7-173/14.CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 384555623035891
21878 ISRADI LINGAMMA NEW, ., GARNEKUNTA, 508248 146407230607057
21879 ISRAM DURGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMMATTOR 384555623035892
21880 ISRAM VIJAYA 9-81, CHERLAPALLY, ., 508001 188993231514853
21881 ISRASU GANGAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 215638450618995
21882 ISSAC MOHAMMED 8-121, GANDHIBAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 234464233119197
21883 ISTAVATU MANGVA 2-142.SANGEM 384555623035893
21884 ISTHARAJU LAVITHA 4-10-261, SRIRAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514775
21885 ISULAVATH BEEKI NA, ., PENDILIPAKALA, 508248 140951230604509
21886 ITAGONI RUKKAIAH NAGURRAMPODEKOPPOLE 384555623035894
21887 ITARAJU YADAGIRI 1-138, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 508213 127654232003088
21888 ITHA ARUNA 3-28, KESHAVA PURAM, M P P S, 508280 239460232219898
21889 ITHABOINA LAXMI NARSAMMA 2-181, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 214838230616055
21890 ITHABOINA VEERAIAH NACHILUKURCHILUKUR 384555623035895
21891 ITHAGANI NARENDAR NAMATTAMPALLECHOUTAPALLY 384555623035896
21892 ITHAGANI KRISHNA NACHETLA MUKUNDA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDA PURAM 384555623035897
21893 ITHAGONI SOMAMMA 43922DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 384555623035898
21894 ITHAGONI BUCHAMMA 27061UTUKURUTUKUR 384555623035899
21895 ITHAGONI LINGAMMA NA, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 214838230616057
21896 ITHAGONI MADHAVI NA, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 214838230616053
21897 ITHAGONI THIRUMALLESH NACHENNARAMCHENNARAM 384555623035900
21898 ITHAGONI VENKANNA 2-27, ., KORATIKAL, 508252 87788230402391
21899 ITHAGONI VENKANNA NAPGIDIMARRIKANAGAL 384555623035901
21900 ITHAGONI SATHYANARAYANA 6-58, KATTANGOOR, NALGONDA, 508205 216783232816146
21901 ITHANABOINA CHINNULU 6-182, PATHA CHILKUR, MAN CHILKUR, 508206 2538221000478
21902 Itharaju Janaiah 124/2, marupaka, Nidamanoor mandal, 508258 227846230717928
21903 ITHARAJU MALLAMMA 9-8, ANNARAM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78001232201994
21904 ITHARAJU VENKANNA 1-7-195/1/1SRINAGERSURYAPET 384555623035902
21905 ITIKALA KRISHNAIAH NA.SALARJANG PETA 384555623035903
21906 ITIKALA MARIYAMMA 12SALARJANG PETKODADA 384555623035904
21907 ITIKALA RAJU 2-135, RAJAPET, NALGONDA, 508105 3092561004602
21908 ITIKALA VENKAIAH 35-251PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623035905
21909 ITIKALA LAXMAMMA 1-124, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 153802230610533
21910 ITIKALA LAXMAMMA 16619ALUGUNOORALUGUNOOR 384555623035906
21911 ITIKALA MADARU 7-85/12ALGUNOORUALGUNOORU 384555623035907
21912 ITIKALA MALLAMMA NACHERUVUPALLYTHIPPERTHI 384555623035908
21913 ITIKALA MANIPAL REDDY NAGURRAMPODEMAKKAVALLI 384555623035909
21914 ITIKALA SUSHEELA 4-23, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 153804230610534
21915 ITIKALA VEERAMALLU 8-25, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215438340617559
21916 ITIKALA VENKAT REDDY 9-73/2, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508243 143142230605351
21917 ITLAMANI VENKATA SWAMI 2-145, MUKTHAPUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224519230317452
21918 ITLAMANI VENKATA SWAMI 2-145MUKTHAPURPOCHAMPALLY 384555623035910
21919 ITTAMALLA RAMAIAH NAKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 384555623035911
21920 ITTAMALLA SUSHEELA NAJANGARADDY GUDEMTHIPPARTHY 384555623035912
21921 ITTEBOINA USHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, NAZSIHALAGUDAM, 100379231003302
21922 ITTEM URMILAMMA 22341.VAVIKOLU 384555623035913
21923 ITTEM VENKATAMMA NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146247230606965
21924 ITTEMALLA PITCHAMMA NA.BETHAVOOL 384555623035914
21925 ITTIKALA SRILATHA 4-124/1, ., KONDA BEEMANPALLY, 508248 143297230605419
21926 ITTIMALA VIJAYA LAXMI 2-97, SHETTI PALEM, S.C COLONY, 508213 163391232013860
21927 ITTIMALA VIJAYA LAXMI 35462SHETTI PALEMS.C COLONY 384555623035915
21928 ITTIMALLA NAGARAJU NAKODADBETHAVOLE 384555623035916
21929 ITUKALA BIKSHAMAMMA W/O MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2976871003421
21930 ITUKALAPATI JAYAMMA 3-53/11, KATTE KOMU THANDA., MANGEERA KONDA, 508248 146042230606854
21931 ITUKULA RAMBABU NAKODADKODAD 384555623035917
21932 ITUKULAPATI PAVANI 10-72, KAMMAVARIGUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 223185231317100
21933 IYETHARAJU LAXMAMMA NA, ., CHTIKUNTNLA, 508248 154689230611176
21934 J BODI N, ., BOLLANPALLY, 508248 153438230610325
21935 J ESTHARU N, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLE, 155606230611964
21936 J NIRANJAN NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146925230607337
21937 J RAMANA N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 155634230611990
21938 J RAMULU N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155847230612183
21939 J ADIVEERA NA, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 155420230611795
21940 J AMBHALI 1-68, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147715230607651
21941 J AMIMMA NA.. 384555623035918
21942 J ANANTHAREDDY NAVALIGONDAMOGLIPAKA 384555623035919
21943 J ANJAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623035920
21944 J ANJAMMA NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155974230612294
21945 J ANJANEYULU NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623035921
21946 J ANUSHA NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438340617999
21947 J BALACHANDRAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156442230612702
21948 J BALAKRISHNA REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137150231903882
21949 J BALAMANI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035922
21950 J BALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE., 508248 156520230612762
21951 J BALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156521230612763
21952 J BALAMMA NALGONDA 156521230612763
21953 J BAMINI 3-41, SETTIGUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 130546232003271
21954 J BICHI NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 156376230612652
21955 J BICHYA NA.JARPULATHANDA 384555623035923
21956 J BODAIAH GARUGANAMGARIDE PALLENalgonda 384555623035924
21957 J BUCHAIAH NA, ., MOGILIPAKA, 508112 66843232301811
21958 J BUDA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141064230604618
21959 J BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152867230609862
21960 J BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152886230609880
21961 J BUJJI NALGONDA 152886230609880
21962 J BURRI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153919230610640
21963 J CHAOLI 3-41, SETTIGUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 130516232003272
21964 J CHARI NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623035925
21965 J CHINNA MALLAIAH 4-69, ., KORRA THADNA, 508248 147661230607621
21966 J DHANALAXMI NA.. 384555623035926
21967 J DHANAMMA NA.. 384555623035927
21968 J DURGA NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508248 146979230607370
21969 J DURGAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 157391230613335
21970 J EDDAMMA 20-452/2, hanuman nagar., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142991230605302
21971 J F C S BONDUGULA BONDUGULA, RAJAPET, Nalgonda, 166905232414153
21972 J GANASH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131568232003447
21973 J GANDI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514883
21974 J GIRI PRASAD N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157715230613526
21975 J HANMANTHU NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156439230612699
21976 J HEATHI RAM NADEVARAKONDANalgonda 384555623035928
21977 J ILAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VENKATAPUR, 164004232214042
21978 J INDIRA REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, MOSIKIPALA, 215638450618810
21979 J INDNOOFAL NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623035929
21980 J INDRAMMA NA, ., DVK, 508248 156365230612643
21981 J JABBLAL NA.. 384555623035930
21982 J JANARDANREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 164004232213940
21983 J JANGAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141568230604953
21984 J JANGAIAH 4-75, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147623230607602
21985 J JANGAIAH NALGONDA 147623230607602
21986 J JAYAMMA NA, ., BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 146652230607194
21987 J JEMINI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152900230609894
21988 J JYOSHA NAVALIGONDAGOLNEPALLY 384555623035931
21989 J JYOTHI NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146949230607352
21990 J K DRILLING COMPUTERS NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035932
21991 J KAILA na.. 384555623035933
21992 J KANAKAIAH NA.BHUVANAGIRI 384555623035934
21993 J KANNAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035935
21994 J KATAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156378230612654
21995 J KAVITHA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152927230609920
21996 J KISHTAIAH NAVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 384555623035936
21997 J KONDA REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142308230605057
21998 J KOTESH 17-326, ., DVK, 508248 156351230612630
21999 J KOUSALYA n.devarakonda 384555623035937
22000 J KRISHNA REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131873232003548
22001 J KRISHNAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 384555623035938
22002 J KRISHNAIAH MASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035939
22003 J KUMARA SWAMY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134339231903610
22004 J LAKSHMAMMA NA, ., KHANAPURAM, 508248 157192230613315
22005 J LALITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035940
22006 J LAXMAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146840230607296
22007 J LAXMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035941
22008 J LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156404230612676
22009 J LAXMAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DVK, 157076230613210
22010 J LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 157076230613210
22011 J LAXMAMMA MA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514930
22012 J LAXMI NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623035942
22013 J LAXMI NA.BOLLAPALLY 384555623035943
22014 J LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035944
22015 J LAXMI NA.. 384555623035945
22016 J LAXMI NA.. 384555623035946
22017 J LIMBHA 3-41, SHETTIGUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 130516232003271
22018 J LINGA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131741232003491
22019 J LINGAIAH NA.. 384555623035947
22020 J LINGAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155430230611804
22021 J LINGAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514866
22022 J LINGAMMA NA.. 384555623035948
22023 J LOKYA NA, ., JARUPULA THANDA, 508248 155502230611875
22024 J MAHESH NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438230616977
22025 J MALLAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157015230613157
22026 J MALLAIAH NA, ., THURKAPELLY, 508112 164004232213952
22027 J MALLAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035949
22028 J MALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202146
22029 J MALLAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157051230613189
22030 J MALLAMMA NA.. 384555623035950
22031 J MANGAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152864230609860
22032 J MANGILI 4-242, RAJA NAYAK THANDA, YERKARAM : HAMLET, 508213 131808232003511
22033 J MOTHILAL NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035951
22034 J MOUNIKA N.DEVARAKONDA 384555623035952
22035 J MURALIDHAR N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214208
22036 J MUTHAMMA 1-1, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147678230607628
22037 J MUTHYALI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 153104230610084
22038 J NAGAIAH NANAKREKALMANGALAPALLY 384555623035953
22039 J NAGAMANI NA, GURRAM PUDI, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414874
22040 J NAGAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 384555623035954
22041 J NAGAMMA NA.. 384555623035955
22042 J NAGARAJU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131748232003492
22043 J NAGARAJU SURYAPET 131748232003492
22044 J NAGARAJU NA, KANCHANPALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414905
22045 J NAGIREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035956
22046 J NARAIAH NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 156473230612727
22047 J NARASAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035957
22048 J NARASIMHA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623035958
22049 J NARASIMHA MURTHY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141185230604730
22050 J NARESH NA, ., K M PALLY, 508243 1469661000941
22051 J NARI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152894230609888
22052 J NARSAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156468230612723
22053 J NARSIMHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142744230605208
22054 J NARSIMHAREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, KANCHANAPELLY, 65660232301772
22055 J NARSING RAO NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623035959
22056 J NEERAJA 5-51, N.ANNARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 131732232003486
22057 J NIRMALA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623035960
22058 J PADMA N, ., ., 508248 158191230613795
22059 J PADMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514888
22060 J PADMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623035961
22061 J PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035962
22062 J PANDU NADEVARAKONDAGOTTIMUKALA 384555623035963
22063 J PANTI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035964
22064 J PAPAIAH 6-3-1260/CS, SAVARKAR NAGER., NALGONDA, 508001 191071231514939
22065 J PAPIREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 215438230617160
22066 J PARAMESH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003334
22067 J PARANGAN N, ., ., 508248 158190230613794
22068 J PARASHARAMULU NA, S C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508211 190139231514875
22069 J PARVATHAMMA NA, ., PULICHERLA, 508248 146690230607215
22070 J PEDDA NARSIMHA NA, ., TELUGUPALLE, 508248 156644230612855
22071 J POOLAMMA NA.. 384555623035965
22072 J PRABHAKAR REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401227
22073 J PUSHPALATHA nn, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 154531230611045
22074 J PUSHPAMAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035966
22075 J RADYA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035967
22076 J RAGHUPATHI 3-9, RAJHUPETA., NALGONDA, 508001 190023231514868
22077 J RAJU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 127654232003071
22078 J RAMACHENDRAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAK, 164004232213939
22079 J RAMALINGAMMA NA.. 384555623035968
22080 J RAMANAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBOMMAIPALLY 384555623035969
22081 J RAMANJANEYULU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146679230607208
22082 J RAMESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131777232003502
22083 J RAMESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131897232003564
22084 J RAMESH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035970
22085 J RAMULAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035971
22086 J RAMULU NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214127
22087 J RAMULU NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508001 208652230115630
22088 J RAMULU NALGONDA 208652230115630
22089 J RAMULU NA, ., GOLAMPELLY, 508285 215438230617244
22090 J RAMULU NA.RAMANATHAPURAM 384555623035972
22091 J RAMULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035973
22092 J RAVI NA, ., HANUMANTHLAPALLY, 508248 146969230607363
22093 J RAVI NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623035974
22094 J RAVINDER REDDY DACHARAM, ., ., 508218 33902231601082
22095 J RUPALI NA.HANUMANTHULAPALLY 384555623035975
22096 J S MORTEEN NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134251231903583
22097 J SAALI N, ., ., 508248 158192230613796
22098 J SAIDAMMA BA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131606232003466
22099 J SALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153913230610634
22100 J SALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153920230610641
22101 J SALI NALGONDA 153920230610641
22102 J SANTHOSHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514867
22103 J SANTOSH KUMAR 16528bibinagar. 384555623035976
22104 J SARITHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134256231903584
22105 J SATHAIAH NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 146989230607376
22106 J SATHAIAH NA, ., KOTHABAVI, 508248 156302230612586
22107 J SATHAIAH NALGONDA 156302230612586
22108 J SATHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623035977
22109 J SATHAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623035978
22110 J SATHAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035979
22111 J SHANTHAMMA 6-6-129, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208917230115699
22112 J SHENKARAIAH NA.GOLNAPELLY 384555623035980
22113 J SHOBA NA, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 156990230613144
22114 J SHYAM KUMAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003337
22115 J SIRI NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 156450230612707
22116 J SOMAKKA NA.. 384555623035981
22117 J SOMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514916
22118 J SRAVAN NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134397231903631
22119 J SRAVANI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131777232003501
22120 J SREENAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141071230604625
22121 J SRINAIAH NA, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 146502230607108
22122 J SRINIVAS NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134267231903587
22123 J SRINIVAS YADADRI 134267231903587
22124 J SRINIVAS NA, ., ACHAMKUNTLA, 508248 146588230607162
22125 J SRINIVAS SHAREBAVI GUDEM, YELLA REDDY GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 208963230115715
22126 J SRINIVAS NALGONDA 208963230115715
22127 J SRINIVAS NA.RAMANTHAPURAM 384555623035982
22128 J SRINU 1-97/11, ., KONDAGADAPA, 508277 62509231101689
22129 J SRINU 1-97/11.KONDAGADAPA 384555623035983
22130 J SUBBAR NA, ., RATHYA THANDA, 508248 146714230607227
22131 j SUBRAMANYAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83172230402179
22132 J SUBRAMANYAM NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 384555623035984
22133 J SUDHAKAR REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035985
22134 J SUDHAKARA CHARY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035986
22135 J SUGUNAMMA NA, MOTHKUR, DACHORA, 62328231101664
22136 J SUJATHA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 155429230611803
22137 J SUJI NA.. 384555623035987
22138 J SURENDHAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035988
22139 J SURESH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141479230604907
22140 J SWAMY NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215638450618718
22141 J SWETHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623035989
22142 J THELLA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 155431230611805
22143 J THIRUPATHAMMA NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62735231101710
22144 J VALARAJU NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALAPALEM 384555623035990
22145 J VALYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142768230605217
22146 J VANAJA NADEVARAKONDAPAPALLY 384555623035991
22147 J VARALI 98-988, ., POGILLA, 508248 146860230607306
22148 J VEERAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003311
22149 J VEERAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623035992
22150 J VENKAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514937
22151 J VENKANNA NA, ., THURKAPELLY, 508112 164004232213931
22152 J VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035993
22153 J VENKATAIAH NA, ., MALLEPALLY, 508243 142195230605014
22154 J VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142738230605205
22155 J VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142738230605205
22156 J VENKATAIAH 2-11, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147650230607615
22157 J VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147650230607615
22158 J VENKATAMMA 11-76, GANDHI NAGAR, PILLALAMARRI V, 508213 131690232003485
22159 J VENKATAMMA 1-113, ., DVK, 508248 156379230612655
22160 J VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623035994
22161 J VENKATAYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KESHAVAPURAM, 100379231002751
22162 J VENKATESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131395232003375
22163 J VENKATESH SURYAPET 131395232003375
22164 J VENKATESH NA, ., JARPULA THANDA, 508248 147028230607402
22165 J VENKATESHVARLU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623035995
22166 J VENU GOPAL REDDY NA.KANDUKUR 384555623035996
22167 J VIJAYA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623035997
22168 J VISHNUMURTHY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 126156232003063
22169 J YADAGIRI 2-11, ., SUNKISHELLA, 508112 215438230617216
22170 J YADAGIRI REDDY GODUMAKUNTAALAIRNalgonda 384555623035998
22171 J YADAIAH NA, ., MOTHKUPALLY, 508112 164004232213926
22172 J YADAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, THURKAPELLY, 164004232214120
22173 J YADAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623035999
22174 J YADAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146601230607168
22175 J YADAV REDDY NA, ., ., 508112 164004232213956
22176 J YADHAIAH NABHUVANAGIRITHALAPORAM 384555623036000
22177 J YELLAMMA NA, THATIKOLE, ., 508248 156526230612767
22178 J SHANKARAIAH NA, KANCHAN PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 1870761004812
22179 J ANJANEYULU 1-9, RASULPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614767
22180 J ARUNA --, KASANGODE, KETHEPALLY, 508211 40603231401106
22181 J BAKKOJI NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117489230502937
22182 J BALAMMA NANAKREKALKASANIGUDEM 384555623036001
22183 J BHASKER 28307THERATIGUDEMGURRAMPODE 384555623036002
22184 J ESHWARAMMA 1-270/1.neradugommu 384555623036003
22185 J GOPAL 31413VATTIMARTHICHITYALA 384555623036004
22186 J KHASHI RAMULU 30042AKKALAIGUDEMGANDHAVARI GUDEM 384555623036005
22187 J KISTAIAH NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623036006
22188 J KRISHANA 45778RASULPORNALGONDA 384555623036007
22189 J KRISHNAIAH 44562.IPPARTHI 384555623036008
22190 J LAXMIKANTH 23193PUTTAPAKANARAYANAPUR 384555623036009
22191 J LINGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130279232003251
22192 J MAHAVEER PRASAD 1/68, NAREPALLY, IBRAHIM PATNAM, 166445232413998
22193 J MALIKARJUNNA 6-1-394SAVARKAR NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036010
22194 J MALLAIAH 1-485.SANGEM 384555623036011
22195 J MALLESH 3-41/2.GURRAMPODE 384555623036012
22196 J NAGENDAR REDDY 8-114RAVULAVARIGUDEMRAVULAVARIGUDEM 384555623036013
22197 J NARESH NASRINIVAS PURAMSRINIVAS PURAM 384555623036014
22198 J PARAMESH 2-95, KOTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 208216230115533
22199 J SATHYAPAL REDDY 4-10-267SARI RAM NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036015
22200 J SHAKER NAEDULURKATTANGUR 384555623036016
22201 J SREENIVASU 2-6-191MUTHYALAMMAGUDISURYAPET 384555623036017
22202 J SRI RAMULU 1-9, VELUGU PALLY, VELUGU PALLY, 508001 182889231514663
22203 J SUDARSHANA CHARYULU NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164798232413970
22204 J THIRUPATHAIAH 18937A.R. NAGARANAND NAGAR 384555623036018
22205 J VEERAMMA 41275PITTAM PALLYPITTAM PALLY 384555623036019
22206 J VENKATESHVARLU NA.VELLAKUNTATHANDA 384555623036020
22207 J ACHAIAH NA.. 384555623036021
22208 J BAL RAJ laxmidevigudem, raghavapur, BIBI NAGAR, 508126 93786230302339
22209 J BEERAPPA 32568VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 384555623036022
22210 J BIKXAPATHI 6-8-144, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514919
22211 J CHANDRAKALA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156886230613050
22212 J F C S JULOOR NA., BIBINAGAR, BIBI NAGAR., 221213230325812
22213 J JANAMMA NA.. 384555623036023
22214 j lakshmaiah NALGONDA 2543431001935
22215 J LALAMMA NA.. 384555623036024
22216 J LINGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514836
22217 J MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 9-36, PRAKASHAM NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 204428230115342
22218 J MANGAMMA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 156867230613032
22219 J N BABA TRAVELS 6-8-278RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036025
22220 J NARSI REDDY 35156MEDIPALLYBIBINAGAR 384555623036026
22221 J OBAIAH NAVINAYAK NAGARMALKAJGIRI 384555623036027
22222 J P ENGINEERING WORKS 1-214 RAJUPETATHIPPARTHYTHIPPARTHY 384555623036028
22223 J P ENGINEERING WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 384555623036029
22224 J PADMA 9-74, PASTALA, TTY, 508280 79987232202079
22225 J PULLAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202154
22226 J PULLAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036030
22227 J PULLAIAH NA.. 384555623036031
22228 J RAJAIAH 2-140, MADIKONDA, HANMAKONDA(M), 508126 946591000775
22229 J RANGA REDDY bts, nalgonda, ., 508001 191290231514973
22230 J SAIDAIAH na.. 384555623036032
22231 J SAILU NA.. 384555623036033
22232 J SANTHOSH 45933RAGAHVAPOORBIBINAGAR 384555623036034
22233 J SRINIVAS NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514817
22234 J SRINIVASULU ASST RETD, NDCCB, NALGONDA, 508001 209428230115852
22235 J VENKULU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1903531001285
22236 J YADAGIRI NA.BIBINAGAR 384555623036035
22237 J YADAGIRI NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 384555623036036
22238 J YADAGIRI NADEVARAKONDANalgonda 508248 384555623036037
22239 J YADAIAH 22372AKKALAIAH GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623036038
22240 J YADAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508243 156897230613061
22241 J YAKAIAH NA.. 384555623036039
22242 J YASHODA NA.. 384555623036040
22243 JAAGATI YALLEIAH 1-180/1, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154798230611275
22244 JAALA PARVATHAMMA H NO: 3-104, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223689232917228
22245 JAALA SRIVENI NA, KOTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514773
22246 JAANAIAH CHENAGANI SURYAPET 2385241002705
22247 JAANAPATI SOMAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEGANUGUBANDA 384555623036041
22248 JAATOTHU PADMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036042
22249 JABBAR SHAIK 1-94, SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY :M, 508212 2406281005148
22250 JABBU KOTAIAH 1-93, HANMANTALPALLI., HANMANTHLAPALLY, 508248 147196230607495
22251 JABBU SAIDULU N, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 155856230612192
22252 JABBU IDAMMA 1-120, DEVARAKONDA, KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 150814230609084
22253 JABBU JANGAMMA 1-73/2.BRAHMANPALLI 384555623036043
22254 JABBU VENKATIAH NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 144370230605992
22255 JABBU YADAIAH NA, KONDABEEMANPALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146153230606907
22256 JABBU YADAMMA 1-120, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 150810230609082
22257 JABESATTY NARENDRA NAGANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 384555623036044
22258 JABISETTI RAMULAMMA NAGANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 384555623036045
22259 JABISETTI RAMULAMMA 11383.GANAPAVARAM 384555623036046
22260 JABISETTI SRINIVAS RAO 3-2, GANAPAVARAM, GANAPAVARAM, 508206 17108230900633
22261 JABISETTY BANGARAIAH 3-35, 7 TH WARD, GANAPAVARAM, 508206 247226230920455
22262 JADA SREENU 4-89, RATNAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233923231219086
22263 JADA RAMARAO NA.KODAD 384555623036047
22264 JADA SAIDAIAH 5-74, KASANGODE, KETHEPALLY, 508211 225607231417559
22265 JADA SAIDAIAH 27150KASANGODEKETHEPALLY 384555623036048
22266 JADA SOMAIAH NALGONDA 2484181001976
22267 JADA SRINU SURYAPET 2891721002378
22268 JADA VENKATAIAH NA, VEMULAPALLY, , 508217 229910231018303
22269 JADA VENKATAIAH NAVEMULAPALLY 384555623036049
22270 JADA NAGALATHA NA.TRIPURARAM 384555623036050
22271 JADA SOMALINGAM NA, VEMULAPALLE, VEMUNAPALLY, 100379231002476
22272 JADALA RAMULU 1-137/19, YENNARAM VILL, RAMANNAPET MNDL, 508113 237808231119709
22273 JADALA YADAIA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137187231903893
22274 JADALA ANJAIAH NA, BACHANNA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514635
22275 JADALA CHANDRAIAH 1-33, GADAM VARAM GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514728
22276 JADALA KRISHNAIAH NABHACHANNA GUDAMKANAGAL 384555623036051
22277 JADALA PADMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77591232201988
22278 JADALA PADMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036052
22279 jadigala nagaraju 1-39, udthalapally, chandur, 508255 224078230717337
22280 JADIGALA RAMANA 1-115/1, BC COLONY,NEAR MAIN ROAD, KHANAPURAM(V), 508206 250929230920698
22281 JADIGALA MARAMMA 3-79, ., DUGUNALLAY, 508211 200110231215436
22282 JADIGALA SAIDAMMA NA.DUGNIVELLY 384555623036053
22283 JADIGALA CHANDRAIAH NABACHANNA GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623036054
22284 JADIGALA LAXMAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623036055
22285 JADIGALA PREMALATHA 32174MUNUGODEIPPARTHY 384555623036056
22286 JADIGALA RAVI 1-4-249/70, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 128870232003170
22287 JADIGALA YADAMMA 30713.KALVAKUNTLA 384555623036057
22288 JADIMADLA SHIVA RAJU 3-124, madhigavari gudam, chikati mamidi, 508244 52133231301352
22289 JADUPATHI KAMALA H NO 6-162, SHABU NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 3028661005104
22290 JAFAR KONDA 2-198, ALLIGUDA, THYPPARTHY, 508247 243596231520268
22291 JAG JEEVAN RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214838230616243
22292 JAGADHEESH ELC WORKS HUZUR NAGARNERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036058
22293 JAGADISH REDDY GURRALA 1-17, MAIN ROAD, ERRA PAHAD, NUTHANKAL :M, 508213 238296232019763
22294 JAGAM BAKKAMMA 15707.VELIDANDA 384555623036059
22295 JAGAM CHANDRA RAO NA.VELIDANDA 384555623036060
22296 Jagan Mandali H NO 1-97, VATTIPALLI, MARRIGUDA, 508256 2537841000048
22297 JAGAN MUDAVATH CHINTHACHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 199620230615161
22298 JAGAN SABAVATH PEDDAGATTU UTLAPALLY, NAMBAPURAM DAMERA, PAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 2752671005235
22299 JAGAN AGENCIES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036061
22300 JAGAN AGENCIES NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 384555623036062
22301 JAGAN ENGINEERING & ELECTRICAL STORES NAVEMULAPALLEMADGULAPALLY 384555623036063
22302 JAGAN ENGINEERING & ELECTRICAL STORES NAVEMULAPALLEMADGULAPALLY 384555623036064
22303 JAGANATHAM MARIYAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 152207230609418
22304 JAGANDAM RAMU 25-100, B.C.COLONY, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 220276232016628
22305 JAGANDHAM NARAMMA NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 156215230612508
22306 JAGANI ACHAIAH NASURYAPETSIRIKONDA 384555623036065
22307 JAGANNADAM BURGU 4-30, MARRIGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 2776751001242
22308 JAGATH REDDY EGALA 1-62, THIMMAPURAM, CHANDAMPET, 508253 169748230614121
22309 Jagathi Guntoju YADADRI 1641561002674
22310 JAGATI RAMULAMMA SURYAPET 2924021002766
22311 JAGATI KAMALAMMA NANAKREKALCHANDUPATLA 384555623036066
22312 JAGATI KALA 1-178, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 150959230609146
22313 JAGATI LALITHA NA, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 149949230608658
22314 JAGATI DHANMMA 1-178, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154890230611340
22315 JAGI RAJA GOPAL 1-444, GANDHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003152
22316 JAGILLAPURAM RADHA 1-62, PALLEPAHAD, TURKAPALLY, 508116 231208230418599
22317 JAGILLAPURAM KISTAIAH 28126PEDDA KANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036067
22318 JAGILLAPURAM ANDAMMA KUMMARIGUDEM, JANGAMPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 2849291004923
22319 JAGILLAPURAM BHARATHAMMA W/O BALAKRISHNA, HNO 2-51, PEDDAKANDUKUR, 508826 2523781000409
22320 jagini kamalamma 6-27, yadagiripally, , 508115 166905232414084
22321 Jagini Lachaiah 21245Yepula madhavaramMella cheruvu 384555623036068
22322 JAGINI NARASIMHULU NASAIDAPURNalgonda 384555623036069
22323 JAGINI VENKATA SATHYA VANI NA.KODAD 384555623036070
22324 JAGINI ESHWAR REDDY NA, ., POCHAMPALLI, 508248 143202230605378
22325 JAGINI VENKATESHWARLU NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 384555623036071
22326 JAGJEEVAN RAM MAHILA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036072
22327 JAGJEEVAN RAM RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036073
22328 JAGJEEVAN RAM S C L C C S THONDALVARI NA, THANDALVARI, NARKETPALLY, 200110231215729
22329 JAGJIVANRAO YUVAJANA SANGAM NAMUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 384555623036074
22330 JAHANGEER MD 1-116, YERRARAM, GUNDLAPALLY, 508252 169996230614145
22331 JAHARA BEGAM 6-2-148SRI NBAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 384555623036075
22332 JAI BHARATH RAITU MITRA SANGAM NEW GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414117
22333 JAI BHVANI DHURGA BHAVANA NIRMANA SAHAKARASANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402301
22334 JAI HANUMAN S H G NAKODADMOGALIKOTA 384555623036076
22335 JAI JAWAN LCCS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87754230402357
22336 JAI KISAN R M S NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPKA, 215638450618865
22337 JAI KISAN BULLUCK NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87765230402368
22338 JAI KISAN RAITHU CLUB NA, MIRYALAGUDA, CHINTHAPALLY, 100379231002653
22339 JAI KISAN RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM mailargudem, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 167232232414063
22340 JAI KISAN RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ANAJIPURAM, 62886231101783
22341 JAI KISAN RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036077
22342 JAI KISHAN MAHILA RMS PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036078
22343 JAI KRISHNA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 384555623036079
22344 JAI MATHA FURNITURES n, ., yadagirigutta, 508115 164691232413968
22345 JAI SRI GANESH GIRIJANA LABOUR NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158274230613848
22346 JAI SRI RAM R M S NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 215738550619668
22347 JAI SRI RAM J L GROUP 4-98, JULOOR, POCHAMPALLI, 508284 3107421004664
22348 JAIHIND REDDY BALE PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508256 220634233116672
22349 JAIKISAN RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002744
22350 JAIKISHAN RMS NA, MOTHKUR, RAVIBAVI, 62960232101817
22351 JAIN SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( B BHAYGA LAXMI) NAALAIRKOLANPAKA 384555623036080
22352 JAINA RAMAVATH YERRAKUNTA THANDA, PULICHARLA, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 2571421001499
22353 JAINI KRISHNA 21-41, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 106487231002559
22354 JAINI PRABAKHAR 23-41, MAIN BAJAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1081651001557
22355 JAIPAL REDDY ELECTRICALS NAANUMULAHALIYA 384555623036081
22356 JAIRAM NENAVATH NALGONDA 2376961003542
22357 JAITHRAM ADOTHU NALGONDA 2870071002489
22358 JAJALA KAMALAMMA N, BAGATHSINGH NAGAR, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 141299230604830
22359 JAJALA SUDHA MANI NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 157930230613636
22360 JAJALA LAXMAMMA 3-53, ., VAVIKOL, 508248 155143230611563
22361 JAJALA LAXMAMMA 16103.TOWKLAPURAM 384555623036082
22362 JAJALA RAMULU 2-15, GUNDLA PALLE, CHERUPALLY, 145344230606425
22363 JAJAVATH MANGI NA, ., USMANKENTA, 508248 156015230612332
22364 JAJTOTHU VENKANNA NABHAGAVAN THANDAKUKKADAM 384555623036083
22365 JAJUGALLI YAKALAXMI NA.VEMPATI 384555623036084
22366 JAJULA LAXMAMMA 1-140/2, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215241231715971
22367 JAJULA PADMA N, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 155891230612221
22368 JAJULA VENKAMMA 1-35, BURUGADDA, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 233026230818947
22369 JAJULA VENKATAMMA N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 157807230613571
22370 JAJULA JAYARAM 19/C5MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 384555623036085
22371 JAJULA KESHAVULU NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 215438340617791
22372 JAJULA NAGAJYOTHI NAMUSHAMAPLLYNALGONDA 384555623036086
22373 JAJULA NARENDHAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623036087
22374 JAJULA NARSIMHA 45659.KOTHULARAM 384555623036088
22375 JAJULA SATYANARAYANA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145989230606820
22376 JAJULA SHANKARAIAH N2, JAMSTANPALLE, MUNUGODE, 508001 187844231514733
22377 JAJULA VEERAMANI 1-103.PANTHANGI 384555623036089
22378 JAKANALAPALLI RAMANAMMA 1-270/2, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 154435230610957
22379 JAKANAPALLY SUNANDA 1-267/1.NEREDUGOMU 384555623036090
22380 JAKANTI BALAIAH 4-119, THIPPERTHI, THIPPERTHI, 508001 185499231514725
22381 JAKATI DEVAMMA 4-30, ., THIPPERTHI, 508001 188993231514829
22382 JAKATI PADMAMMA 4-2, ., THIPPERTHI, 508001 188993231514830
22383 JAKETE SUVARNNA NATHIPPERTHITHIPPERTHI 384555623036091
22384 JAKINALAPALLI RENUKA 4-203, THERAGUDEM, PANGAVANIKUNTA, 508277 169690232614114
22385 JAKINALAPALLI SUGUNAMMA 1-270/5, ., neradugommu, 508248 149737230608581
22386 JAKINAPALLY AMRUTHAMMA 1-97, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 149399230608311
22387 JAKINLAPALLY MADHAVACHARY NALGONDA 2917071002357
22388 JAKKA BHARATHAMMA H NO: 1-116, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509376 223438232917157
22389 JAKKA BHARATHAMMA H NO: 1-116, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509376 223438232917157
22390 JAKKA CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY H NO: 1-119, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223527232917176
22391 JAKKA NAGARJUN REDDY H NO: 9-7-49, SAROOR NAGAR, HYDERABAD, 500059 223515232917175
22392 JAKKA NARSIMHA REDDY 1-83/1, PULIGILLA, PULIGILLA, 508285 279273232320895
22393 JAKKA SREENIVASREDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142658230605172
22394 JAKKA SUDHAKAR REDDY N, ., KHANAPUR, 508250 141161230604711
22395 JAKKA VENKAT REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2847181002203
22396 JAKKA CHANDRA REDDY 3-104, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 164004232214102
22397 JAKKA HANUMANTHA REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, PADMATPALLI, 143477230605521
22398 JAKKA RAGHAVA REDDY 2-12, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPALLY, 215438230617156
22399 JAKKA VEERAIAH NA, NIDAMANUR, BALAPURAM, 351231700022
22400 JAKKA VENKAT REAM REDDY 5-64, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146267230606979
22401 JAKKALA CHANCHAMMA 4-10, YERRABELLI, MAND : NIDAMANUR, 508278 221274231716799
22402 JAKKALA GANGAMMA 1-58, PALEM, B.C COLONY, 508377 226155232617629
22403 JAKKALA LINGASWAMY 12-15, JAKKALAVARI GUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616427
22404 JAKKALA JANGAIAH NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 147217230607505
22405 JAKKALA KONDAL PEDDA THANDA, SHERI PALLY, DVK, 508248 2175681005225
22406 JAKKALA LINGAIAH NA, GURRAPPAGUDEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231194231018592
22407 JAKKALA LINGAIAH NAGURRAPPAGUDEMVEMULAPALLY 384555623036092
22408 JAKKALA MUTHYALI NA, ., MUSTIPALLY, 508248 157576230613456
22409 JAKKALA NAGENDRA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156178230612477
22410 JAKKALA SHANKAR NA.NAKREKAL 384555623036093
22411 JAKKALA SHAUTHAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189247231514807
22412 JAKKALA SWAPNA 4-90, ., AKKALAI GUDEM, 508001 205573230115369
22413 JAKKALA CHANDRAMMA NA, ., AKKAMPALLI, 508257 145960230606805
22414 JAKKALA CHANDRAMMA NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184944231514655
22415 JAKKALA CHANDRAMMA NALGONDA 184944231514655
22416 JAKKALA DHURGA 45973.MUNUGODE 384555623036094
22417 JAKKALA DURGAIAH NANIDAMANURRAGULAGADDA 384555623036095
22418 JAKKALA ESHWARAIAH 4-39/1VENKATADRI PALEMVENKATADRI PALEM 384555623036096
22419 JAKKALA GATTAIAH NAANNEPARTHINALGONDA 384555623036097
22420 JAKKALA ILAIAH 2-1, ., LINGOJI GUDAM, 508252 117662230502847
22421 JAKKALA KALLMMA 14305.CHITRIYALA 384555623036098
22422 JAKKALA LINGAIAH 46454PEDDABANDANALGONDA 384555623036099
22423 JAKKALA LINGAMMA 20522PEEDDA BANDAGOLLAGUDA 384555623036100
22424 JAKKALA LINGASWAMY 47453MUNUGODEJAKKALAVARIGUDEM 384555623036101
22425 JAKKALA PUNNAMMA 65, ., KACHRAJ PALLI, 508248 148245230607856
22426 JAKKALA RAMASWAMI NA, KANKANALAPALLYY, THIPPARTHI, 5085001 184023231514640
22427 JAKKALA RAMESH 1-2, VALIGONDA, VENKATAPURAM, 85087230402215
22428 JAKKALA RAMESH NA, ., PLEM, 508277 215438230617454
22429 JAKKALA RAMULAMMA NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 1651231700124
22430 JAKKALA SAIDAIAH 1-65, //, RAGADAPA, 508207 106977231002590
22431 JAKKALA SAIDAMMA 6-146GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 384555623036102
22432 JAKKALA SAVITHRAMMA 45748.KACHARAJ PALLI 384555623036103
22433 JAKKALA SAYAMMA 9-7/1, ., PULICHERLA, 508248 143291230605418
22434 JAKKALA SUNITHA 27791SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 384555623036104
22435 JAKKALA VEERAIAH NAMARRURMARRUR 384555623036105
22436 JAKKALA YADAIAH 12-7, ., JAKKALAVARI GUDEM, 508244 51607231301301
22437 JAKKALA YADAMMA 1-61, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 146253230606970
22438 JAKKALA YADHAMMA 8-3-362PEDDHABANDAGOLLAGUDA 384555623036106
22439 JAKKALA YADHAMMA 40245PEDDA BANDANALGONDA 384555623036107
22440 JAKKALA YELLAMMA ..GHANAPURAM 384555623036108
22441 JAKKALA NARSIMHA 42005.KACHILAPURAM 384555623036109
22442 JAKKALA PICHAIAH 12-11, JAKKALAVARI GUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 226204231317639
22443 JAKKALA RAVINDER 12-22/1, JAKKALAVARIGUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 2231821000202
22444 JAKKALI AILAIAH H.NO 2-23, LACCHHAMMA GUDEM STREET, REVENUE VILLAGE CHILLAPURAM, 508001 208677230115637
22445 JAKKALI NARSIMHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623036110
22446 JAKKALI PADMA 12-29, RAVIGUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215259
22447 JAKKALI PADMA 47453RAVIGUDEMMUNUGODE 384555623036111
22448 JAKKALI ANJAMMA 18629.PEDDAGUMMADAM 384555623036112
22449 JAKKALI IDAMMA NA.POLKAMPALLI 384555623036113
22450 JAKKALI LINGAMMA 44562ANANTHRAMANANTHARAM 384555623036114
22451 JAKKALI MALLAMMA NA, ., POLAKAMPALLI, 508243 153317230610264
22452 JAKKALI MUTHAIAH NA, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508501 187692231514728
22453 JAKKALI MUTHAMMA 01, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508257 155277230611681
22454 JAKKALI NAGARAJU NATHORAGALKANAGAL 384555623036115
22455 JAKKALI NARASAIAH NA, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514658
22456 JAKKALI RAJAIAH 5-194KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 384555623036116
22457 JAKKAMPUDI KONDAIAH NA, KODAD, GANAPAVARAM, 17108230900635
22458 JAKKAMPUDI RAMU NA.GANAPAVARAM 384555623036117
22459 JAKKARTHI PAPAIAH NAVOYALAPALLYNARAYANAPOOR 384555623036118
22460 JAKKI SATHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036119
22461 JAKKI SAIDULU 3-40, KOTAPAHAD, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 222749232017033
22462 JAKKI SUJATHA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036120
22463 JAKKI ANJAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036121
22464 JAKKI BUCHAMMA NA.GUMMADAVELLI 384555623036122
22465 JAKKI MADHAVI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036123
22466 JAKKI MALLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036124
22467 JAKKI NARASAMMA 34759CHEEDELLACHEEDELLA 384555623036125
22468 JAKKI SRI RAMULU 47239MIRYALAMIRYALA 384555623036126
22469 JAKKI TEJORAMMA 2-109.KALWAPALLY 384555623036127
22470 JAKKI YALLAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77243232201955
22471 JAKKI YASODHA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036128
22472 JAKKI LACHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036129
22473 JAKKIDI NARSIMHA REDDY NA.NARAYANAPURAM 384555623036130
22474 JAKKLA YADAMMA 1-105, ., GUMMDAVALLI, 508248 154867230611320
22475 JAKKU PARIJATHA 3-155, T.REPAKA, KHAPRAI PALLE, 508111 221871231116896
22476 JAKKU BHARATHAMMA NAOOTLAPALLYGURRAMPUDE 384555623036131
22477 JAKKU SATHAMMA 2-64, YERRAGADALAGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514804
22478 JAKKU YADAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202093
22479 JAKKU YADAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036132
22480 JAKKULA GANGARAJU 2-69/1, VELGUPALLY, TTY, 508280 239331232219878
22481 JAKKULA LINGASWAMI S/O RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2852941001995
22482 JAKKULA PADMA 2-16, INDLURU, THIPPARTHY, 508001 226070231517614
22483 JAKKULA RAMULU 1-20, TURKALSHAPURAM, GUNDAL MNDL, 508277 267200231120808
22484 JAKKULA SRISAILAM N, ., DEVATHPALLY, 508248 157741230613543
22485 JAKKULA VENKATAIAH N, ., SERIPALLY, 508248 156674230612880
22486 JAKKULA GANDHAMMA (PADMA ) W/O AVILAIAH, H.NO:4-50, VELUGUPALLI, THUNGATHURTHY-508280, 508280 78001232201996
22487 JAKKULA LAKSHMI 1-50, ., TURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234777231119232
22488 JAKKULA LAXMAMMA N, ., KOLUMUNTHALA PAHAD, 508248 155883230612213
22489 JAKKULA LAXMAMMA 1-60/1.KALWAPALLY 384555623036133
22490 JAKKULA LINGAIAH NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 109617231002812
22491 JAKKULA LINGAIAH 4-17, ., TURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234422231119189
22492 JAKKULA MUNNAIAH S/O JANGAIAH 1-37, MUDUDANDLA, CHANDAMPETA, 508248 144438230606029
22493 JAKKULA PATIYAMMA NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 158044230613698
22494 JAKKULA RAMESH 10-143, GANDHINAGAR, THIRUMALGIRI, 508224 219995232716585
22495 JAKKULA RAMULU 1-57, ., THURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234406231119184
22496 JAKKULA SATHAIAH 2-71, THURKALSHAPURAM, GUNDALA, 508277 2551341001116
22497 JAKKULA SHANKARAIAH 4-17, ., TURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234701231119220
22498 JAKKULA SRINIVAS 2-39, ., THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218483232916404
22499 JAKKULA SRINIVAS 2-39, ., THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218483232916404
22500 JAKKULA SUDHAKAR 1-37, ., THURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234296231119161
22501 JAKKULA ALIVELU NA, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 1498421004376
22502 JAKKULA ALIVELU 45078.VYDONUVAMPU 384555623036134
22503 JAKKULA ALIVELU NA.SATYANARYANAPURAM 384555623036135
22504 JAKKULA ANJAIAH 6-55, ., VYDONIVAMPU, 508248 146239230606958
22505 JAKKULA AYAMMA NA, ., KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508243 145297230606398
22506 JAKKULA BHAGYAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036136
22507 JAKKULA BLIKONDA 4-106/9.KEETAVARIGUDEM 384555623036137
22508 JAKKULA LAXMI 12086.VADDIPATLA 384555623036138
22509 JAKKULA MARIYAMMA 20149RAMACHANDHARA PURAMRAMACHANDHARA PURAM 384555623036139
22510 JAKKULA MARIYAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036140
22511 JAKKULA MUTHAIAH 1-92, RAMANTHAPUR, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 246701232920441
22512 JAKKULA NARSIMHA 19054BATTUGUDABIBINAGAR 384555623036141
22513 JAKKULA PADMA 7-52/2, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617610
22514 JAKKULA PADMA NADEVARAKONDAVODINONIVAMPU 384555623036142
22515 JAKKULA PADMAMMA 1-38, ., RAHAMNATHAPUR, 508248 152065230609369
22516 JAKKULA PEDDA LAXMI 12086VADDIPATLAVADDIPATLA 384555623036143
22517 JAKKULA RAJESHWARI 2-25, ., GHANPUR, 508248 146085230606876
22518 JAKKULA RAMANA 7-35/1, ., SUBBA REDDY GUDEM, 508207 109105231002728
22519 JAKKULA RAMESHWARAMMA 2-105GUNDLA PALLEBOLLANAPALLI 384555623036144
22520 JAKKULA SAIDAMMA NADEVARAKONDAPENDLI PAKALA 384555623036145
22521 JAKKULA SALAMMA NA.VAVIKOLU 384555623036146
22522 JAKKULA SHEKAR 1-37, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 145890230606763
22523 JAKKULA SUMATHAMMA NA.REDDI GUDAM 384555623036147
22524 JAKKULA UPPALAIAH 7-52/2, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721059
22525 JAKKULA VEERAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 384555623036148
22526 JAKKULA VENKANNA 27791NERED CHERLADACHARAM 384555623036149
22527 JAKKULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., VELUGUAPLLI, 508280 80474232202117
22528 JAKKULA VENKATAIAH SURYAPET 80474232202117
22529 JAKKULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., SEREPALLI, 508248 144113230605853
22530 JAKKULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 146214230606942
22531 JAKKULA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 146214230606942
22532 JAKKULA VENKATAMMA 45292DEVARAKONDAKONDABHEEMANPALLI 384555623036150
22533 JAKKULA VENKATAMMA 43252.TATIKOLE 384555623036151
22534 JAKKULUA NAGARAJU 2-5-25/1GOLLA BAZARSURYAPET 384555623036152
22535 JAKULA JANGAMMA 1-42, KACHARAM., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155897230612226
22536 JAKULA KESHAVULU 1-15/1.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623036153
22537 JAKULA RANI A/24, SUNDHARAIAH NAGAR, SUNDHARAIAH NAGAR, 128870232003152
22538 JAKURI ANAJAIAH 1-89, B.P.COLONY, PENPAHAD, 508213 130157232003238
22539 JALA MUTHYALAMMA 5-96, CHEEDELLA, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003982
22540 JALA NAGENDRA CHEEDELLA, PENPAHAD, NALGONDA, 508213 140165232004027
22541 JALA NARSAIAH SURYAPET 2748431002232
22542 JALA TIRUPATAMMA 2-89, CHEEDELLA, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003985
22543 JALA YADAIAH 2-70, CHINNASURARAM, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, , 508001 2223221001302
22544 Jala Surendar 7-36, NARSIMLAGUDA, PEDDAPUR, 508256 2231181000038
22545 JALA ANJI REDDY NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 384555623036154
22546 JALA BORE WELLS BHONAGIRALAIRNalgonda 384555623036155
22547 Jala Chandraiah H.No.1-50, Gurrampode, Dist: Nalgonda, 508256 223473230717168
22548 JALA CHINA JANGAMMA NA, ., KONDOOR, 508256 171857230714224
22549 JALA CHINA YADAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 384555623036156
22550 JALA DANAMMA NA, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514925
22551 JALA GURUVAIAH 2-36, MATTAMPALLI, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 230437233018420
22552 JALA GURUVAIAH 2-36, MATTAMPALLI, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 230437233018420
22553 JALA KATAMAIAH YENNARAM, RAMANNAPET, NALGONDA, 508113 3126731005355
22554 JALA LINGAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 384555623036157
22555 JALA LINGAMMA NANAKREKALEDULOOR 384555623036158
22556 JALA MALLESH NGURRAMPODEGURRAMPODE 384555623036159
22557 JALA MOHAN REDDY MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623036160
22558 JALA PADMA NA.POWDENPALLY 384555623036161
22559 JALA SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALEDULOOR 384555623036162
22560 JALA SATHI REDDY 2-130, TAMMARABANDA PALEM, KODAD, 508206 248625230920572
22561 JALA SHANKARAIAH NANAKREKALMANGALPALLY 384555623036163
22562 JALA UMA NA, INPAMULA, KETHEPALLY, 508211 200110231215537
22563 JALA YALADRI 2-44, SULTHANPUR, GURRAMPODE, 508256 217805233116353
22564 JALA CHANDRAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, TETTE KUNTA, 100379231002750
22565 JALA VENKATESWARLU NADAMERACHERLATETTAKUNTA 384555623036164
22566 JALA BIXMAIAH NA.UKONDI 384555623036165
22567 JALA DHANALAXMI 45903.PEDDAMULA 384555623036166
22568 JALA JANAAIAH NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 384555623036167
22569 JALA JANAKAMMA 2-6-161/134/3/1SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 384555623036168
22570 JALA JAYAMMA 25569INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 384555623036169
22571 JALA JYOTHIBABU 11689.KALWAPALLI 384555623036170
22572 JALA LAKSHMAMMA 44743.SARVARAM 384555623036171
22573 JALA LAVANYA NACHEEDALANalgonda 384555623036172
22574 JALA LINGAMMA 1-43/2TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 384555623036173
22575 JALA MADHAVI NABIBINAGARLAXMIDEVIGUDA 384555623036174
22576 JALA MARAMMA 2-6-161/B4/3/1, SEETHARAMPURAM BAZAR, SURYAPET, 128349232003111
22577 JALA MUTHAYALU 2-62\1.UKONDI 384555623036175
22578 JALA MUTHILINGAM 2-59/2.OOKONDI 384555623036176
22579 JALA NAGESH 1-15, DANDEMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514761
22580 JALA NARSAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 384555623036177
22581 JALA NARSIMHA 1-127, ., KOMPALLY, 508244 51245231301289
22582 JALA PARVATHALU 25689MIRYALAMIRYALA 384555623036178
22583 JALA PEDDALINGAIAH 1-150.OOKONDI 384555623036179
22584 JALA RAVI 5-71/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 384555623036180
22585 JALA SALAIAH 4-24/7/1.KOMPALLI 384555623036181
22586 JALA SAMRAJYAM 4-229.GARIDEPALLY 384555623036182
22587 JALA SARITHA NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 384555623036183
22588 JALA SHANKER NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514788
22589 JALA SHEKAR NA, RAMANNAPETA, SHOBANDRI PURAM, 136159231903703
22590 JALA SRINIVAS 5-70, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438230617291
22591 JALA SRISHAILAM 14702.UKONDI 384555623036184
22592 JALA UPENDRA 11689.KALWAPALLY 384555623036185
22593 JALA VENKANNA 45748TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 384555623036186
22594 JALA VENKATAIAH 45966GARIDE PALLELAXMI PURAM 384555623036187
22595 JALA VENKATESHWARLU NARAMACHANDRARAMKANAGAL 384555623036188
22596 JALA VENKATMMA 26665TELLABELLITELLABELLI 384555623036189
22597 JALA VIJAYA 45903.PEDDAMULA 384555623036190
22598 JALA SATHAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 384555623036191
22599 JALAGAM VENKATESWARLU 1-9, KUPASPALLI, ANUMULA, 508377 228851232618098
22600 JALAGAM BUCHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036192
22601 JALAGAM VIJAY KUMAR 41671NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 384555623036193
22602 JALAGAM VENKANNA C-73/1RAM NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623036194
22603 JALAGAM ANDAMMA 28126.PASNOOR 384555623036195
22604 JALAGAM DHANAMMA 45750.KESHAVAPURAM 384555623036196
22605 JALAGAM JANAMMA NA, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 215438230617271
22606 JALAGAM KRISHNAIAH NANEMMIKALLUNEMMIKALLU 384555623036197
22607 JALAGAM LALITHA 2-9, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 11765231800493
22608 JALAGAM LAXMAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77372232201960
22609 JALAGAM LAXMI 23621.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036198
22610 JALAGAM MASTHANA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623036199
22611 JALAGAM OMKARAM 27334NERED CHERLAAPPANNA PETA 384555623036200
22612 JALAGAM RAMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623036201
22613 JALAGAM RAMADEVI NASIRIPUARAMSIRIPUARAM 384555623036202
22614 JALAGAM SATHAIAH 33086.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036203
22615 JALAGAM SHOBHA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80435232202135
22616 JALAGAM SHOBHA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036204
22617 JALAGAM SHOBHA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 384555623036205
22618 JALAGAM SOAMAIAH 45871.KUKKADAM 384555623036206
22619 JALAGAM SOMAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036207
22620 JALAGAM SUGUNAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036208
22621 JALAGAM VENKATAMMA NADACHARAMDACHARAM 384555623036209
22622 JALAGAM VIJAY KUMAR 6-1-562, VIDYA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614779
22623 JALAGAM VINODHA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202175
22624 JALAGAM VINODHA NA.VEMPATI 384555623036210
22625 JALAGAM YAGANANDAM 2-96/1, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230615925
22626 JALAGAM YAKAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036211
22627 JALAGAM ANJAIAH NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 79497232202044
22628 JALAGAM MADHAVA RAO NAKOPPOZENALGONDA 384555623036212
22629 JALAKANTI VENKATREDDY NATHUNGATURTHITHUNGATURTHI 384555623036213
22630 JALAKASHAMMA 2-86, CHINTHAKUNTLA, CHINTHAKUNTLA., 508248 2176291004626
22631 JALALLA NARSIMHA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140780230604343
22632 JALANEELA RAJAKA MAHILA SANGAM VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215538340618195
22633 JALANIDI GROUND WATER MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 384555623036214
22634 JALAPU THIRUPATHI REDDY 3-46, VIL TANGUTUR, M- ALAIR, 508101 223865230217286
22635 JALAPU THIRUPATHI REDDY 16862VIL TANGUTURM- ALAIR 384555623036215
22636 JALASUTHRAM THIRUMALAMMA NA.KODAD 384555623036216
22637 JALAVATH SAMINI 6-3, CHITYALA., NALLAMITA THANDA, 508207 100379231003280
22638 JALE RAMULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, TETTAKUNTA, 100379231002598
22639 JALE ARUNAMMA 33270INPAMULAINPAMULA 384555623036217
22640 JALELA CHINNA NIRANJAN 1-81/2GUNDLA PALLEYERRARAM 384555623036218
22641 JALELA MUTHYALU NALGONDA 1444941002996
22642 JALELA SAIDULU 4-8, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 145933230606789
22643 JALGAM RAMA NA.. 384555623036219
22644 JALGAM PADMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036220
22645 JALIGAMA SUMAN S/O PRABHAKAR RAO 7-175, NEAR GRAMPANCHAYATHI, MOTHKUR, 508277 242434231120180
22646 JALILLA SAIMMA 1-183/7, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508248 155252230611658
22647 JALLA SRINIVAS 1-29, PENPAHAD, NALGONDA, 508213 199410232015134
22648 JALLA ANJAMMA NA.THENEPALLY 384555623036221
22649 JALLA JAGANMOHINI NAMELLACHERVUMELLACHRVU 384555623036222
22650 JALLA LAXMAMMA NA.BETHAVOL 384555623036223
22651 JALLA MALLESHWARI NA.BETHAVOLU 384555623036224
22652 JALLA PARVATHALU SURYAPET 2775861001948
22653 JALLA SATHAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140952230604510
22654 JALLA VENKATA REDDY MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 384555623036225
22655 JALLA BALAKRISHNA 1-30, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 164004232214083
22656 JALLA DASARADHA NA, MUSHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514780
22657 JALLA JANAIAH NA.LAXMI PURAM 384555623036226
22658 JALLA MANIKYAMMA 16438GONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 384555623036227
22659 JALLA NARSIMHA NANARSING BATLAKANAGAL 384555623036228
22660 JALLA SRISHELAM 2-150, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214016
22661 JALLADA SAIDULU NAKOM PALLIKOM PALLI 384555623036229
22662 JALLAJA RAMAKRISHNAIAH NA, THADAKAMALLA, MIRYALAGUA, 97679231002571
22663 JALLAKASU SATYAVATHI 2-25, ., YERARAMA, 508248 152975230609967
22664 JALLALA CHANDRAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 140800230604362
22665 JALLALA CHNADRAIAH NA, ., KARNATIPALLY, 508248 158069230613716
22666 JALLANULA ACHAMMA nanashaiogouraj 384555623036230
22667 JALLELA PADMA N, ., TELGUPALLY, 508248 156680230612884
22668 JALLELA ANDALU 3-144MUNUGODEUKONDI 384555623036231
22669 JALLELA NARSIMAMMA 1-33, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152546230609672
22670 JALLELA PADMA 5-86/1MUTHYALAMMA BAZARDEVARAKONDA 384555623036232
22671 JALLELA YADAIAH 1-33, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 145994230606824
22672 JALLELA JANAIAH 45809.IPPARHY 384555623036233
22673 JALLEPALLI RAMULU 4-75/2, PARAVATHI PURAM, MAJEERA THANDA, 508278 3482231700218
22674 JALLEPALLI VENKAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623036234
22675 JALLI SHANTHAIAH 1-1-491/1/C/5/3, NEHRUNAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 2226641005147
22676 JALLI MAMATHA NAALAIRALER 384555623036235
22677 JALLI SIDDULU NAALAIRALER 384555623036236
22678 JALLIPALLY CHINA KOTAMMA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 1630231700121
22679 JALLIPALLY CHINA SUBBAMMA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 215438230616819
22680 JALLIPALLY PEDASUBBAMMA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 214838230616049
22681 JALLLELA RAMULU NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140867230604426
22682 JALLY ABILASH 2-57 POCHAMMAWADA, KONDAMADUGU, ANDHRAPRADESH, 508126 242808230320213
22683 JALLY KRISHNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036237
22684 JALOTH KEERI 33298PATAHASURYAPETPATAHASURYAPET 384555623036238
22685 jaluri mattamma 19-66, nakrekal, , 508213 70347231401838
22686 JAM JAM DETERGENT NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036239
22687 JAMA YADIREDDY NA, ., ., 508252 87796230402399
22688 JAMAL SHAIK 11-149/1/6/A/1, AMBEDKAR COLONY, KODAD, 508206 2496931000368
22689 JAMAL PURI SEETHA 6-206SHABHU NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623036240
22690 JAMALAPOOR LAXMIBI 3.80, THRIPURARAM VILLAGE POST, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 4203232100243
22691 JAMALAPURAM RAMALA NABHUVANAGIRIVALIGONDA 384555623036241
22692 JAMALLAMUDI ANURADHA 8-50/A, SARESHWARAPURAM, KAPUGAL, 508238 2542961000095
22693 JAMALLAMUDI BHARGAV 8-50/A, SARESHWARAPURAM, KAPUGAL, 508238 236530230119472
22694 JAMALLAMUDI TRIVENI 8-50, SARESHWARAPURAM, KAPUGAL, 508238 2542911000093
22695 JAMALLAMUDI SARITHA 27089CHERUVUKOMMU PALEMCHERUVUKOMMU PALEM 384555623036242
22696 JAMALPAN RAMESHWAR NA, GANDHINAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214216
22697 JAMAPALA VIJAYA LAXMI 45752VIDYA NAGARNEREDUCHERLA 384555623036243
22698 JAMBARAPU KALAMMA 2-35, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438230617398
22699 JAMBARAPU SOMAKKA 45323MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 384555623036244
22700 JAMGARI BASWAIAH 45352.PADAMATISOMARAM 384555623036245
22701 JAMI MASENI THALI NA, ., CHINAMUNUGAL, 508248 150082230608742
22702 JAMIGALI ADIVEERA 45874.VIZAG COLONY 384555623036246
22703 JAMLA NAGAMANI NA, ., DUGGEPALLY VIL, 508207 6061232100352
22704 JAMLLAMUDI SURAMMA 27089CHERUVUKOMMU PALLEMCHERUVUKOMMU PALLE 384555623036247
22705 JAMMA LAVURI 6-55, CHINTHAL THANDA, VADDIPATLA, 508248 174370230614422
22706 JAMMALPOORI LAXMI NA.TRIPURARAM 384555623036248
22707 JAMMALPURI BHAGYALAXMI NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 215438340618106
22708 JAMMANI VENKATAMMA NASOLIPETASOLIPETA 384555623036249
22709 JAMMIGUMPULA RAJYALAXMI NEW, T V GUDA, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 230708231018477
22710 JAMMIGUMPULA RAJYALAXMI NEWT V GUDADAMERACHERLA 384555623036250
22711 JAMMU AILAIAH HNO-2--44, VINAYAKNAGAR RAILWAY GATE, VANGAPALLY, 508286 256187232420727
22712 JAMMULA NAGARAJU NABHUVANAGIRICHANDUPATLA 384555623036251
22713 JAMMULA SATHAMMA 2-66, ., PALLERLA, 508112 215538340618152
22714 JAMMULLAMUDI GOVARDHANAMMA 8-62, SARVESHWARAPURAM, KAPUGALLU, 508238 2543331000096
22715 JAMPAHED SAIDA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036252
22716 JAMPALA SANDEEPREDDY SURYAPET 2802001002082
22717 JAMPALA SRINIVAS NA.KODADA 384555623036253
22718 JAMPALA SWAPNA NARAVINDA NAGARNANDHIPHAD 384555623036254
22719 JAMPALA ASHOK NA, BEBI GUDEM, BEBI GUDEM, 126156232003055
22720 JAMPALA BIKSHAM NA, ., YARABALLI, 508278 215438230617369
22721 JAMPALA DURGAMMA 41641MADAVANAGARNALGONDA 384555623036255
22722 JAMPALA INDIRA 4-23/1, TILAK NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144705230606140
22723 JAMPALA JANAKAMMA 2-122, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 11676231800488
22724 JAMPALA JYOTHI 7-58/4MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 384555623036256
22725 JAMPALA LINGAIAH 2-93, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616250
22726 JAMPALA NAGA LAXMI 1-22, ADIVEMLA, ADIVEMLA, 508213 129496232003187
22727 JAMPALA PADMA 40396RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036257
22728 JAMPALA SAMRAJYM 45017SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 384555623036258
22729 JAMPALA SREENU NA, PARSAIPALLY, PARSAIPALLY, 129912232003455
22730 JAMPALA VEERAIAH 2-122, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340617838
22731 JAMPALA VIJAY 2-25, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617560
22732 JAMPALA ARUNA 6-3-387SRI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036259
22733 JAMPULA NARSIMHULU H NO: 1-47, KORATIKAL, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223147232917095
22734 jampula ramulu 2-112, korayikallu, uppununthala, 509376 242059232920137
22735 JAMPULA KOTAMMA 20-343/5HANMAN NAGARDEVARAKONDA 384555623036260
22736 JAMPULA SABTHOSHA 17-366/2, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153103230610083
22737 JANA CHAITANYA S S NABIBINAGARKONDAMADUGU 384555623036261
22738 JANA CHAITHANYA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, WARKET PALLY, 215638450618700
22739 JANA CHAITHANYA YOUTH ASSOCIATION NA, NAKREKAL, BALISETTIGUDEM, 214838230616309
22740 JANA CHAITYANA RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCITES 5-11-48, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207893230115491
22741 JANA JYOTHI NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200249230115232
22742 JANA MANORAMA SNEHA PBCS 7-1/7, DOCTORS COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215532
22743 JANA MUTHYALU S/O POCHAIAH LIG 21 HOUSING BOARD COLONY, BHONGIR, BHONGIRI, 508116 3123001005007
22744 JANA VIGNANA VEDIKA NLG DIST COMMITTEE NADOMALAPALLY, U T F NALGONDADOMALAPALLY 384555623036262
22745 JANAGALA MARAIAH 6-174, SHABU NAGAR, SHABU NAGAR, 100379231002656
22746 JANAGAM ANJAIAH 22, CHOLLADU, MAN MUNUGODE, 508244 220846231316708
22747 JANAGAM NAGAMANI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402252
22748 JANAGAM SURAMMA NA, ., MANIMADDE, 508211 474301001190
22749 JANAGAM THANEESHA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036263
22750 JANAGAM CHANDRASHEKAR 45872.SINGARAM 384555623036264
22751 JANAGAM GOPALACHARY 3-15/1SRIRAM NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036265
22752 JANAGAM KRISHNAIAH NA.PULIPALUPULA 384555623036266
22753 JANAGAM SHANTHAMMA 6-62, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 9438231800410
22754 JANAGAM SHEKAR NA.ALLAVELLEMLA 384555623036267
22755 JANAGAM SRINIVAS 28185KOTAHPETAKOTHAPTA 384555623036268
22756 JANAGAM VENKANNA 6-62/1, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214838230616589
22757 JANAGAM YADAIAH 3-3, MUNUGODE, SINGARAM, 200110231215231
22758 JANAGAM YADAIAH 45719MUNUGODESINGARAM 384555623036269
22759 JANAGAM YAKAIAH 20880MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 384555623036270
22760 JANAGAM YADAIAH 12055.KACHALAPURAM 384555623036271
22761 JANAGAM YADAMMA 2-27, NERMATA, CHANDUR, 508244 175029231314472
22762 JANAIAH BODDUPALLY 3-94, PALWAI, PALWAI, 508256 234171233119138
22763 JANAIAH GAMPALA 4-39, MOLKAPURAM :V, VEMULAPALLY :M, 508213 2421151000661
22764 JANAIAH PATHIPAKA 4-22/2, DORAKUNTA, KODAD, 508206 240404232019981
22765 JANAIAH SUKANAPALLY NALGONDA 2927271002481
22766 JANAIAH BUJA RAJU 3-13/3, NIDAMANUR, MUPPARAM, 100379231002668
22767 JANAIAH CHERUKUPALLI SURYAPET 1257301003173
22768 JANAJIVANA naBHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036272
22769 JANAKAMMA DEVIREDDY NALGONDA 2930721003082
22770 JANAKI LAXMIBAI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002501
22771 JANAKI RAMA CHARY AKKINAPALLY SURYAPET 2407411002713
22772 JANAKI RAMULU DUGYALA NALGONDA 2465011003382
22773 JANAKI RAMULU JERRIPOTHULA 5-91, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 241815232020098
22774 JANAKI RAMULU MADIPADIGE 1-60/1, DURAJPALLI, CHIVVEMLA :M, 508213 236992232019560
22775 JANAKI REDDY DANDA 3-22, KOTHA PETA :V, KETHEPALLY :M, 508211 242404232020179
22776 JANAKI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 981211001548
22777 JANAKIRALA JANAIAH NAKHAJIRAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 384555623036273
22778 JANAMONI RAMA SWAMY NA, ., PRATAHAP NAGAR, 508248 157551230613443
22779 JANAPAM RAMU 1-106K.TY.ANNARAMK.T.ANNARAM 384555623036274
22780 JANAPATI CHANDRAMMA NALGONDA 2262071002224
22781 JANAPATI LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 1743211002801
22782 JANAPATI PULLAMMA 33, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214938230616671
22783 Janapati Venkateshwarlu 1-66/2, Thungathurthy, Peddavoora Mandal, 508266 247521231520475
22784 JANAPATI BIXAMAIAH NA, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508243 147197230607496
22785 JANAPATI JANAMMA NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 384555623036275
22786 JANAPATI LAVANYA NA.KATTANGUR 384555623036276
22787 JANAPATI LINGAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 384555623036277
22788 JANAPATI RAMULAMMA N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 155636230611992
22789 JANAPATI RAMULU NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 140807230604369
22790 JANAPATI SAIDAIAH 3-95, BABUSAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 2283221004463
22791 JANAPATI CHANDRAKALA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 215438230617118
22792 JANAPATI DHANAMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 384555623036278
22793 JANAPATI KOLLAIAH 45963.GANUGUBANDA 384555623036279
22794 JANAPATI MADHU NEW, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508377 1015231700077
22795 JANAPATI MALLAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 384555623036280
22796 JANAPATI SHANKARAIAH NA, ., EEDULOORU, 508001 203033230115297
22797 JANAPATI SRINAIAH NA, ., TEPPALAMADUGU, 508278 2050231700192
22798 JANAPATI VENKANNA 3-11-13, RAJIV NAGER, SURYAPET, 129412232003178
22799 JANAPATI VENKATAMMA 5-82, IPPALAGUDEM, IAPPALAGUDEM, 46622231401192
22800 JANAPATI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 46622231401192
22801 JANAPATI VENKATAMMA 2-66, KANCHANAPLLY, ., 508001 188993231514837
22802 JANAPATI YALLAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77591232201989
22803 JANAPATI YALLAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036281
22804 JANAPATI PATHEEMA 43466BHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 384555623036282
22805 JANARDENREDDY NA, MOTHKUR, PALLAPARERD, 62737231101711
22806 JANARDHAN MALOTH NALGONDA 2927311002474
22807 JANARDHAN REDDY CHINTHAKUNTLA S/O PAPIREDDY, ITIKYALA, SHETTIPALEM, 508217 2627351004760
22808 JANARDHANA CHARY 6-34, KOPPOLE (V)., KETHEPALLY (M), 508213 1319871001366
22809 janardhanreddy bonuga 3-45/1, repaka d, mothkur mdl, 508277 220419231116648
22810 JANARDHEN REDDY SRI SAI ENG WORKS BA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97627231002435
22811 JANAREDDY NALLAMADA 6-17, KARNATIPALLY, MUDIGONDA, 508248 221136233116773
22812 JANAVATH CHANDRU 7-144, ., CHITLAM KUNTA, 508248 144153230605875
22813 JANAVATH PADMA 36982AMRABADMARADUGU 384555623036283
22814 JANAVATH SHARADHA NA.MATOOR 384555623036284
22815 JANAVIGNANA VEDIKA NABHUVANAGIRIAREGUDEM 384555623036285
22816 JANAY RAJAIAH NANEMILARAJAPET 384555623036286
22817 JANDYALA RAJESWAR SHESTHRI 3-99/1, VALIGONDA, SUNKISHALA, 164004232213979
22818 JANESHWAR 45993KOTHAGUDAMNARYANAPUR 384555623036287
22819 JANGA BIKSHAMAIAH 1-73, VEERBONAPALLY, VEERABONIPALLY, 508258 232456232918861
22820 JANGA LINGAIAH 1-1, ., VEERANOINAPALLY, 508258 218756232916477
22821 JANGA LINGAIAH 1-1, ., VEERANOINAPALLY, 508258 218756232916477
22822 JANGA MALLAIAH 1-25, VEERABONIAPALLI, VEERABONIAPALLI, 508258 232461232918863
22823 JANGA SATYA NARAYANA VEERA BOINA PAALY, GUNDLA PALLY, DINDI, 508258 235227232919296
22824 JANGA KANNAIAH NAKODADKODAD 384555623036288
22825 JANGA MALLAIAH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616591
22826 JANGA ANJAMMA 1-94, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150622230609009
22827 JANGA DARGAMMA 2-84, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150624230609011
22828 JANGA DHANAMMA 1-94/1, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154281230610847
22829 JANGA GOPAIAH 22706.GOGUVARI GUDEM 384555623036289
22830 JANGA JAYAMMA 1-156/1.THURPUGUDAM 384555623036290
22831 JANGA KALAMMA 1-7, ., VEERABOINPALLI, 508259 143315230605428
22832 JANGA LASXMAMMA 1-10, ., VEERABOIN PALLI, 508248 155185230611598
22833 JANGA MAHESH 4-51, VENKIRYALA, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1168571000869
22834 JANGA PARUSHARAMULU 15797.SOMARARAM 384555623036291
22835 JANGA SALMAN 6-87, ALAIR, MANDANAPALLY, 56420230201212
22836 JANGA SHOBA 1-4, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 153185230610155
22837 JANGA SREENAIAH 1-72, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508248 143287230605415
22838 JANGAIAH CHALAMALLA 1-53, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DVK, 508248 219916233116573
22839 JANGAIAH KADARI 1-29, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221105233116763
22840 JANGAIAH KOTTAPALLI S/O CHIKAIAH 1-49, JULUR, NALGONDA, 508284 3428511004656
22841 JANGALA SAIDAMMA 2-92, VENKATAPURAM, MARPAKA, 508278 21306231600673
22842 JANGALA YELLAMMA 2-63, VENGANNAGUDEM, VEMPAHAD, 508278 232118231718794
22843 JANGALA BUCHAMMA NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 215438340617577
22844 JANGALA KONDAL NA, ., RAJANNAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617134
22845 JANGALA PADMA NADATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036292
22846 JANGAM ANJANEYULU 1-92/A, ., BAPANIKUNTA, 508258 218649232916441
22847 JANGAM CHINA KOTAIAH NA, MITTAGUDA THANDA., DILWARPUR, 508207 1100861000109
22848 JANGAM RAMA KRISHNA 11689.MUNUGODE 384555623036293
22849 Jangam Shankariah Ganagani Shankar NAALAIRALAIR 384555623036294
22850 JANGAM VANITHA 46844NAGANGORIGUDAM 384555623036295
22851 JANGAM ANASURYA 5-142, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214018
22852 JANGAM BABURAO NEWVELIDANDAVELIDANDA 384555623036296
22853 JANGAM RAMDAS 3-1, MUNUGODE, SINGARAM, 50734231301279
22854 JANGAM RAMULU 3-1, ., SINGARAM, 508244 200110231215230
22855 JANGAM RAMULU 45660.SINGARAM 384555623036297
22856 JANGAM RATHNAIAH CHARY 45973YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036298
22857 JANGAM SHAYAM 1-4-249/158/1, M. G ROAD, SURYAPET, 508213 127184232003044
22858 JANGAM SHEKAR 20852.DHARMAJI GUDAM 384555623036299
22859 JANGAM SHIVAIAH 8-198MUNUGODEMUNUGODU 384555623036300
22860 JANGAM SRINIVAS NAMUNUGODERA THIPALLI 384555623036301
22861 JANGAM YADAIAH 2-44, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438340618010
22862 JANGARLA GOVINDULU NA, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514650
22863 JANGATI JANGAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHANNARAM, 153670230610409
22864 Jangavenu Venu 4-39, ., RAJAPET, 508101 57879230201503
22865 JANGEM BALAMMA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 384555623036302
22866 JANGIDI SAIDAMMA NA, ., K GOWRARAM, 508248 156098230612407
22867 JANGILI BHADRAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KALVAPALLI, 100379231003013
22868 JANGILI KOTAIAH RAJANNA GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 228436231718013
22869 JANGILI KOTI RAJANNAGUDA, VENIGANDLA, NIDMANOOR MANDAL, 508001 238230230119752
22870 JANGILI LINGAIAH 2-40, K,R,PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227636231217887
22871 JANGILI SAILAJA 1-36, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230287231218369
22872 JANGILI VEERAIAH 2-18/1, RAMAPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 238736231619805
22873 JANGILI VENKATESHWARLU 1-36/2, SINGAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230237231218359
22874 JANGILI LAKSHMAMMA 9-33, GUNDLORI GUDEM,, MUNUGODE, 508244 2524241000206
22875 JANGILI RAMULAMMA SURYAPET 2838081002011
22876 JANGILI VENKANNA 6-9, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 232750231218902
22877 JANGILI YALLAMMA 6-9, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 232754231218905
22878 JANGILI LINGAMMA 24139LASKAR THANDAREGULAGADDA 384555623036303
22879 JANGILI MALLAIAH NAK. RAMACHANDRA PURAMK. RAMACHANDRA PURAM 384555623036304
22880 JANGILI MALLAIAH NANIDAMANURRAJANNAGUDEM 384555623036305
22881 JANGILI VENKANNA 1-55/1, MANDALA PURAM, MANDALA PURAM, 46139231401169
22882 JANGIRALA SAIDULU NANAKREKALNalgonda 384555623036306
22883 JANGITI SREERAMPRASAD PLOT NO.22JAGADESHNAGAR COLONYSECUNDRABAD 384555623036307
22884 JANGITI SUDHAKAR 5-157, PRATHAP NAGAR, GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 145270230606380
22885 JANGITY VENKLATAIAH NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 143114230605342
22886 JANGU POCHAIAH RAITU MITRA SANGAM peddkandukur, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414106
22887 JANI RAMAVATH 2-58, MURPUNUTHALA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 237417233119623
22888 JANI SHAIK 17-227, SANTHOSHMATHACOLONY, DVK, 508243 220326233116640
22889 JANI BEGAM 2-520MOHAN REDDY COLONYNALGONDA 384555623036308
22890 JANI BEGUM 6-6-159RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036309
22891 JANI MAHMAD NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036310
22892 JANIGA PULLAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 384555623036311
22893 JANIGA SUJATHA 1-147/AHANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036312
22894 JANIGALA LATHEEF NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142834230605240
22895 JANIGALA YELLAIAH S/O CHANDRAIAH YELLAIAH H.NO:1-103, PEDDAPADISHALA, GUNDALA, 508277 265592231120792
22896 JANIGALA ELAMMA 31837.REKULA VALAYAM 384555623036313
22897 JANIGALA GOVINDU 23-655, ., REKULA VALAYAM, 508248 145332230606419
22898 JANIGALA BAKKAMMA 3-96, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 170000231314146
22899 JANIGE MATTAIAH 3-15, MELLACHARUVU, NLG, 508246 231220230818604
22900 JANIGE MANGAMMA 37506.SARVARAM 384555623036314
22901 JANIGE NAGARAJU 5-85, ., SARVARAM, 508204 2524461000298
22902 JANIMIYA SHAIK 15-3/18/A, LAXMIPURAM, KODADA, 508206 2926071005158
22903 JANJARA LAXMAMMA NA, ., CHERVU ANNARAM, 508211 200110231215520
22904 JANJARALA VENKANNA 8-44/1, SITHARAMPURAM, MIYALAGUDA, 508207 106874231002586
22905 JANJEERALA CHANDRAIAH NARAJUPETATHIPPARTHI 384555623036315
22906 janjirala anjamma 3-9, bolle palli, kattangur, 508205 200110231215523
22907 JANJIRALA KOTAIAH 11018PENPAHADPENPAHAD 384555623036316
22908 JANJIRALA LINGAIAH NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 384555623036317
22909 JANJIRALA LINGAIAH NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 384555623036318
22910 JANJIRALA NAGESH 2-21, EDULAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514771
22911 JANJIRALA SAIDAMMA NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 200110231215355
22912 JANJIRALA VEERAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 384555623036319
22913 JANMA BHUMI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036320
22914 JANMABHUMI RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036321
22915 JANNAIKONDA SRINIVAS 3-62, ., VAILLAPALLI, 508252 1168561000868
22916 JANNAPALA APPARAO NAKODADKODAD 384555623036322
22917 JANNAPALA PARVATHAIAH 4-79, ., Pallecada, 5081113 136414231903745
22918 JANNAPALE GANESH 4-11-434/4.KANKADHURGA COLONY 384555623036323
22919 JANNAPALLY RANUKA 6-1, MALLAGUDEM, RAJAPET, 508115 164004232214338
22920 JANNAPUREDDY RAJU 1-9-61/41/1, VIJAYA COLONY, SURYAPET, 508213 127619232003066
22921 JANNE SWAMY NANAMILIRAJAPET 384555623036324
22922 JANNE BIXAPATHI 1-96, ALAIR, MATOOR, 56538230201415
22923 JANNEPALLI SOMAMMA 6-64, THURKALSHAPOOR VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92551231102299
22924 JANNGILI YADAIAH 9.107, GUNDLORI GUDAM, VILL MAN ..MUNUGODE, 508244 217240231316167
22925 JANNI ANJAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2786451002193
22926 JANOTHU LAXMI 5-160RAMLA THANDAKESARAM 384555623036325
22927 JANOTU RAMDAS NEW, DEVUNI GUTTA, VEMPATI, 508213 139456232003988
22928 JANPAK SAIDULU S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 6164232100376
22929 JANPATI YALLAMMA 1-99, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215576
22930 JANPULA KOTAMMA 42401.CHITRIYALA 384555623036326
22931 JANSHI MAHILA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140345230604079
22932 JANSHI SAMABAHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140303230604056
22933 JANSI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( P MAHESHWARI ) NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 384555623036327
22934 JANTAVATH LALUNAIK NA.ZAPTHIVEERAPPAGUDEM 384555623036328
22935 JANTHAKA CHANDHRAIAH PADNATH PALLI THAND, , , 508258 2282201005213
22936 JANTHUKA DASHARATHAM N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141350230604867
22937 JANTHUKA PADMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150176230608803
22938 JANTHUKA PUSHPALATHA 1-100/1, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 154441230610963
22939 JANTHUKA RAMULAMMA 1-141/3, ., SINGARAJ PALLI, 508248 149620230608517
22940 JANTHUKA RAMULU NA, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 143517230605546
22941 JANTHUKA VNKATAIAH NA, ., IDAMPALLI, 508248 154450230610971
22942 JANTIKA PARVATHAMMA 1-1-125, J.J. NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508207 107166231002603
22943 JANTIKA PARVATHAMMA 1-1-125J.J. NAGARSURYAPET 384555623036329
22944 JANTUKA ALIVELU N, GUNDLA PALLE, RAHMANTHAPUR, 155807230612145
22945 JANTUKA VENKATAIAH ELIMENETI LAXMAIAH 2-25, RAHMANTAPUR, RAHMANTAPUR, 0 236187232919425
22946 JANTUKA LINGAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 149315230608236
22947 JANU DHARAVATH 8-80, PANDYA NAIK THANDA, CHIVEMLA :M, 508213 235590232019344
22948 JANYA 34912.CHEDURPALLI 384555623036330
22949 JAPA BABU namasaipetaNalgonda 384555623036331
22950 JAPA PUSHPA 2106, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 234868232419245
22951 JAPPA ANADAM 2-106, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508115 234857232419241
22952 JARAPALLA LALITHA 1-22, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 153158230610135
22953 JARAPLA MUKKA 3-5, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149474230608382
22954 JARAPU SAROJA 3-110, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 144044230605816
22955 JARIPOTHALA VENKANNA 18688INDUGULSATHIPPERTHI 384555623036332
22956 JARIPOTHULA THIRPATHAMMA NA.MADARAM KALAN 384555623036333
22957 JARIPOTHULA YADAMMA NA, ., MADARAM KALAN, 508211 47520231401224
22958 JARPLA HANMA NAYAK NA, ., BAPANAMODE THANDA, 508248 143427230605488
22959 JARPULA GOPYA N, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156682230612886
22960 JARPULA RAJYA H NO: 4-16, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223776232917259
22961 JARPULA SOMLA NALGONDA 2959101003015
22962 JARPULA THARI 1-123, GAZINAGAR, DEVARKONDA, 508248 218313233116377
22963 JARPULA HEMA 1-66/1, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 153808230610537
22964 JARPULA ALIVELU NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 154860230611315
22965 JARPULA BICHYA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 147238230607515
22966 JARPULA CHANDYA 4-25, PULYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 218911232916525
22967 JARPULA DHOLI 5-87, PRATHAPNAGAR, GONABOINAPALLY, 218729232916467
22968 JARPULA DHOLYA NA, ., JARPULA SHAKRU THANDA, 508248 140859230604418
22969 JARPULA KAMLI N, ., ACHAMPET PATTI, 508248 155858230612193
22970 JARPULA KHANDYA N, CHANDAM PET, CHANDAMPET, 142425230605096
22971 JARPULA LAXMA 1-39, THUMBAVI THANDA, JANAGAM, 508253 236809230519530
22972 JARPULA MANA N, JARPULA THANDA, Nalgonda, 156925230613084
22973 JARPULA MANGTHA NA, ., JARPULA THANDA, 508248 140842230604402
22974 JARPULA PENTYA N, ., JARPULA SHAKRU THANDA, 508248 141207230604751
22975 JARPULA PRITHI NA, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 156010230612327
22976 JARPULA RAMULU NA, ., JARPULA SHAKRU THANDA, 508248 140851230604411
22977 JARPULA SHANKAR NA, ., JARPULA THANDA, 508248 140850230604410
22978 JARPULA SHANKER NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140843230604403
22979 JARPULA SRINIVAS 63OLD V T COLONYNALGONDA 384555623036334
22980 JARPULA SRINU NA.JARPULA THANDA 384555623036335
22981 JARPULA SUKKI NA, ., ACHAMPET PATI, 508248 156017230612334
22982 JARPULA THARU NA, ., KACHURAJ PALLY, 508248 157974230613657
22983 JARPULA THIRUPATHI N, ., JARPULA THANDA, 508248 141165230604714
22984 JARPULA AMBALI 2-78/6, ., YALMLA MANDA, 508248 154670230611161
22985 JARPULA BASU 1-50/1, ACHAMPETA, ACHAMPET, 154348230610884
22986 JARPULA BHARATHI 1-25, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150909230609123
22987 JARPULA BICHI 1-33, ., BOTYA THANDA, 508248 144000230605792
22988 JARPULA BUJJI 5-183, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508248 154590230611097
22989 JARPULA CHINNA 1-58/1, ., ACHAMPET, 503979 154075230610745
22990 JARPULA DIVILI NA, ., JARUPALA TAHDA, 503979 155231230611638
22991 JARPULA DWALI 35065.NERADUGOMMU 384555623036336
22992 JARPULA GANGLI NA, ., K. GOURARAM, 508248 145298230606399
22993 JARPULA HANSLI NA, ., KAROBAR THANDA, 508248 154897230611345
22994 JARPULA JAGAN NA, ., HOMANTHALAPALLI, 508248 144848230606193
22995 JARPULA LAXMI 32874.KETHE PALLI 384555623036337
22996 JARPULA MASURU NA, ., BAPANMODTHANDA, 508248 149489230608397
22997 JARPULA MOTHILAL 2-78/6.OSMAN KUNTA 384555623036338
22998 JARPULA NEELA 3-115, ., PADAMTI THANDA, 508248 152006230609346
22999 JARPULA PADHMA 191, ., PATHAMPNAGAR, 508248 154893230611342
23000 JARPULA RAGHU 1-48, THUMBAVI KONDA, RACHAKONDA, 508252 1167981000838
23001 JARPULA RUKKALI 45717.VENKLATIGADI THANDA 384555623036339
23002 JARPULA SAHITHI NFA, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 153050230610035
23003 JARPULA SALI 3-29, ., VENKATIGADI THANDA, 508248 150734230609058
23004 JARPULA SALI 1-73, ., ACHAMPET, 503979 155279230611683
23005 JARPULA SALI NALGONDA 155279230611683
23006 JARPULA SEVILI NA, ., HANUMATHALA PALLI, 508248 145125230606300
23007 JARPULA SEVYA 1-67, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 154995230611426
23008 JARPULA SHANKAR 5-50, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508258 143327230605434
23009 JARPULA SHANTHI NA, ., KUNDELLABAI THANDA, 508248 145865230606745
23010 JARPULA SHARADHA 3-84/A, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 147964230607746
23011 JARPULA SOMILI 46082.VENKATIGADI THANDA 384555623036340
23012 JARPULA SONA 1-72/2, ., ACHAMPET, 503979 155280230611684
23013 JARPULA SUGUNAMMA 5-112, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508248 154587230611094
23014 JARPULA SUJATHA 8-36, ., MUDEGONDA, 508248 154863230611316
23015 JARPULA SUNITHA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, GONABOINA PALLI, 154627230611130
23016 JARPULA SUVALI NA, CHINTHA PALLE, HOMANTHALAPALLI, 143818230605706
23017 JARPULA JAMLI 5-99, GUNDLA PALLE, PRATHAP NAGAR, 155229230611636
23018 JARRIPOTHILA SHANKER GOUD NA, ANNEPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 185484231514664
23019 JARRIPOTHULA SRINU 19756MANDA PALEMBANDA PALEM 384555623036341
23020 JARRIPOTULA CHENNAIAH 45474PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 384555623036342
23021 JARSU BALAIAH NATHIPARTHYTHIPARTHY 384555623036343
23022 JARULA JYOTHI na, ., JARUPLA THANDA, 508248 154864230611317
23023 JARUPALA CHAI 3-57, ., KACHARAJPLLI, 508248 152774230609789
23024 JARUPALA DEVANDAR 5-89, PRATHAP NAGAR, GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 144982230606245
23025 JARUPALA RAMARAO NA, ., THIMMAIPALEM, 508278 214838230615956
23026 JARUPALA RANGI 2-8/9, ., YALMALMANDA, 508248 149496230608404
23027 JARUPALA SHANTHI NA, ., HOMANTHAPALLI, 508248 145705230606643
23028 JARUPALA VIJAYA 1-25, ., YALMALMANDA, 508248 149495230608403
23029 JARUPLA GANYA NACHINTHA PALLEK. GOWRARAM 384555623036344
23030 JARUPLA JYOTHI 3-57, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 154252230610830
23031 JARUPLA LAXMIPATHI 42491.MATYA THANDA 384555623036345
23032 JARUPLA NARI NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 155036230611466
23033 JARUPLA SARITHA 3-101, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154403230610929
23034 JARUPLA SHILPA NACHINTHA PALLEK. GOWRARAM 384555623036346
23035 JARUPLA THIRUPATHAMMA NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 155040230611470
23036 JARUPULA BALU H NO: 4-17, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223585232917186
23037 JARUPULA DHARMA H NO: 4-38, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223603232917194
23038 JARUPULA SEETHARAM H NO: 4-42/1, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223621232917202
23039 JARUPULA VAALYA H NO: 4-38, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223596232917191
23040 JARUPULA BODYA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140960230604517
23041 JARUPULA PULLAIAH NA, GURRAMPODE, SANDHYA THANDA, 508256 171675230714191
23042 JARUPULA PULLAIAH NAGURRAMPODESANDHYA THANDA 384555623036347
23043 JARUPULA RAMESH NA, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 157985230613664
23044 JARUPULA BASKAR 19998.ANGADIPETA 384555623036348
23045 JARUPULA BICHANI 1-91, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 149520230608424
23046 JARUPULA KRISHNA 41395PRATHAP NAGARGONABOINPALLI 384555623036349
23047 JARUPULA SHALI NA, ., BAPANMODTHAND, 508248 149490230608398
23048 JATAMONI VENKATAMMA 2-105, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 144563230606095
23049 JATAMONI YADAMMA 2-105, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 144664230606128
23050 JATAMOULI ANJAMMA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, CHILAKAMARRI, 155728230612074
23051 JATANGI MALLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036350
23052 JATANGI NARASAIAH RAMANUJAPURAM, UPPALANCHA, S GOWRARM, 508210 2557501001231
23053 JATANGI SAROJANA 3-35, KOPPOLE, NALGONDA, 508213 221297232016803
23054 JATANGI SAUDAIAH 8-73, KETHEPALLY, NALGONDA, 508213 2219971000353
23055 JATANGI YELLAIAH 3-35, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221299232016805
23056 JATANGI ANJAIAH 2-106.PASTHALA 384555623036351
23057 JATANGI AVILAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036352
23058 JATANGI BIXAMAIAH NA.. 384555623036353
23059 JATANGI CHENDRAIAH 2-73/1, MADIPADIGA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 71421231101878
23060 JATANGI MALLAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202148
23061 JATANGI MALLAIAH NA.. 384555623036354
23062 JATANGI NARSAIAH 1-71/3, MAMIDIPALLI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233353232719004
23063 JATANGI PENTAIAH S/O KONDAIAH 4-76, MARIPADIGA, GUNDALA, 508277 268258231120819
23064 JATANGI RAMATARA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036355
23065 JATANGI SAIDAMMA -, VILL KOPPOLU, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215552
23066 JATANGI SOMAKKA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036356
23067 JATANGI VENKANNA NA, ., KOPPOLE, 508211 200110231215508
23068 JATANGI YADAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79880232202069
23069 Jatangi Yallaiah NAKandulavari GudemNereducherla 384555623036357
23070 JATANGI MALLAMMA 1-142/A, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800646
23071 JATANGI PADMA 4, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803960
23072 JATANGI PADMA 2-162, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKLA, 508221 139399231803974
23073 JATANGI RENUKA 1-144, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803991
23074 JATANGI SARITHA 2-120/1, TALLA SINGARAM, NUTHANKL, 508221 13130231800636
23075 JATANGI SOMAMMA 45, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 82154231802165
23076 JATANGI UPENDRA 1-134/2, TALLA SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803987
23077 JATANGI ANASURYA 3-78, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616104
23078 JATANGI AVILAIAH 26299CHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 384555623036358
23079 JATANGI AVILAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 384555623036359
23080 JATANGI BHARA THAMMA NA, YADAVELLI, YADAVELLI, 508221 215438340617525
23081 JATANGI BHARATAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036360
23082 JATANGI BHASWAIAH 1-70/1T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 384555623036361
23083 JATANGI BUCHAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623036362
23084 JATANGI CHENDRAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036363
23085 JATANGI DHANAMMA 3-78, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618416
23086 JATANGI GANGAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 384555623036364
23087 JATANGI GANGAMMA 3-78, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618325
23088 JATANGI GANGAMMA NA.SANGEM 384555623036365
23089 JATANGI LACHALINGALU NA.KOTHAGUDEM 384555623036366
23090 JATANGI LACHAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 384555623036367
23091 JATANGI LAXMAMMA 42370.GAGUNUBANDA 384555623036368
23092 JATANGI LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623036369
23093 JATANGI LINGAIAH SURYAPET 797391001838
23094 JATANGI LINGAIAH NA, ., GANUGABANDA, 508280 74111232201929
23095 JATANGI LINGAIAH 25204IPPALA PAHADUPPALA PAHAD 384555623036370
23096 JATANGI LINGAIAH NA.TALLASINGARAM 384555623036371
23097 JATANGI LINGAIAH NA.GANUGABANDA 384555623036372
23098 JATANGI LINGAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 384555623036373
23099 JATANGI LINGAMMA NA, ., MAMIDIPALLI, 508280 74063232201923
23100 JATANGI LINGAMMA 3-62, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 214938230616585
23101 JATANGI LINGAMMA 1-119BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 384555623036374
23102 JATANGI LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036375
23103 JATANGI LINGAMMA NA.SANGEM 384555623036376
23104 JATANGI MALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623036377
23105 JATANGI MUTTAIAH 26877KETHEPALLYKETHEPALLY 384555623036378
23106 JATANGI NAGALAXMI 37567N.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 384555623036379
23107 JATANGI NARSAIAH 14824.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036380
23108 JATANGI NILAMMA 11536.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036381
23109 JATANGI PADMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202111
23110 JATANGI PADMA 13606MIRYALAMIRYALA 384555623036382
23111 JATANGI PADMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036383
23112 JATANGI PADMANEELA NA.SANGEM 384555623036384
23113 JATANGI PAMDA NA.GANUGUBADNA 384555623036385
23114 JATANGI PAPAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 384555623036386
23115 JATANGI PULAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79974232202078
23116 JATANGI PULLAIAH 5-61/3, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 214838230616522
23117 JATANGI RAMULAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 78001232201992
23118 JATANGI RENUKA PASTALA, TTY, , 508280 781781001418
23119 JATANGI SAIDAMMA NA.SANGEM 384555623036387
23120 JATANGI SATHAIAH 1-97/99, ., KONDAGADAPA, 508277 62252231101656
23121 JATANGI SATHAIAH 1-97/99.KONDAGADAPA 384555623036388
23122 JATANGI SIMHADRI NA.GANUGBANDA 384555623036389
23123 JATANGI SOUNAMMA NA.PASTHALA 384555623036390
23124 JATANGI SOUNAMMA na.PASTHALA 384555623036391
23125 JATANGI SWAPNA NAALAIRAMMANABOLU 384555623036392
23126 JATANGI VEERA MALLAIAH 1-1-452/8SURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036393
23127 JATANGI VEERAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 384555623036394
23128 JATANGI VENKAMMA 3-78, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616118
23129 JATANGI YELLAIAH 3-69/1, PATARLAPAHAD, PATHRLAPAHAD, 508213 129386232003175
23130 JATANNI YELLAMMA NAM.K GUDEMM.K GUDEM 384555623036395
23131 JATAVAH HAMSA 1-71, THUNIKI NUTHALA, PEDAVOORA, 508266 228084232617968
23132 JATAVAH LAKUPATHI 2-10, ., pogilla, 508248 146358230607030
23133 JATAVAT BASHA 3-90/V, ALWALA, ANUMULA, 508377 231209232618600
23134 JATAVAT CHILIKI NALGONDA 3002251003531
23135 JATAVATH BADHYA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 156725230612920
23136 JATAVATH BALU DOOR NO 59, NALLAMITTA TANDA, MOLKACHARLA, 508377 214916232615920
23137 JATAVATH BICHALI HEMUTHANDA, DAMERACHARLA, MLG, 508207 216407231016112
23138 JATAVATH DEEPLA JALTHANDA, NELLIKAL,THIRUMALAGIRISAGAR, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508377 216638232616134
23139 JATAVATH KAMILI 5-82, NELIKAL, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 242191232620157
23140 JATAVATH LAKSHMA NALGONDA 2887191002811
23141 JATAVATH LAXMA 6-34/1, KOTHATHANDA, TOWAKLAPUR, 508258 220740232916682
23142 JATAVATH LAXMA 6-34/1, KOTHATHANDA, TOWAKLAPUR, 508258 220740232916682
23143 JATAVATH SAKRU 3-20/L, ALWALA, ANUMULA, 508377 233694232619036
23144 JATAVATH SARDAR NAYAK 7-19/A, CHINTAPALLY, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 3123891005400
23145 JATAVATH SAROJA N, RATHYA NAYAK THANDA, GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 156730230612923
23146 JATAVATH SHEELA 5-25, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 1566611001536
23147 JATAVATH CHANDRU NA, ., JALTHANDA, 508248 157929230613635
23148 JATAVATH DASRU VIJAYA JATAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DEVARAKONDA., 508248 217612233116283
23149 JATAVATH DEVU 2-29, JATAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, 508248 223155233117097
23150 JATAVATH KELI NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155914230612241
23151 JATAVATH SHANTHI NA.ALWALPAHAD VIL 384555623036396
23152 JATAVATH AMBI NA, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 149504230608411
23153 JATAVATH BALI 2-6, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 154516230611032
23154 JATAVATH BHARATHI 1-64, ., OSAMAN KUNTA, 508248 150897230609120
23155 JATAVATH BHARATHI 1-27, ., USMAN KUNTA, 508248 150903230609122
23156 JATAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 150903230609122
23157 JATAVATH BHARATHI 2-13, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153028230610018
23158 JATAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 153028230610018
23159 JATAVATH BHARATHI 1-244, ., SOMANKUTA, 508248 153160230610137
23160 JATAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 153160230610137
23161 JATAVATH BHIKKI 1-786, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 153184230610154
23162 JATAVATH CHINNI NA, ., BAPANMODTHANDA, 508248 153639230610379
23163 JATAVATH DHARMA 3-81, ., RATHYA NAYAK THANDA, 508248 149905230608639
23164 JATAVATH DHOLI 3-12/A, ., TELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 153782230610515
23165 JATAVATH GADI 3-30, ., SUDDABAVI THADNA, 508248 154367230610895
23166 JATAVATH GASIRAM NAJANAREDDY COLONYHALIYA 384555623036397
23167 JATAVATH HAMSHA NA, ., CHANNAMENI PALLI, 508248 149310230608232
23168 JATAVATH JAIPAL NA, DEVARAKONDA, GOTTIMUKKALA, 145541230606546
23169 JATAVATH JAYA NA, CHANDAM PET, YELMALAMANDA, 154133230610768
23170 JATAVATH KAIKA 2-11, ., JATAVATH THANDA, 508248 149619230608516
23171 JATAVATH KAMALA NA.POGILA 384555623036398
23172 JATAVATH KAMILI 45659.POGILLA 384555623036399
23173 JATAVATH KEERI 2-120.PEDDAGATTU 384555623036400
23174 JATAVATH KELI 2-157.PEDDAGATTU 384555623036401
23175 JATAVATH KESHLI 2-6, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 154514230611031
23176 JATAVATH KRISHNA NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 2045231700189
23177 JATAVATH LALI 2-58/1.THELDEVARAPALLI 384555623036402
23178 JATAVATH LAXMI 2-30, ., JATAVATH THANDA, 508248 149308230608230
23179 JATAVATH LAXMI 3-36, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 152003230609343
23180 JATAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152003230609343
23181 JATAVATH LAXMI 2-10, ., POGILLA, 508248 153398230610307
23182 JATAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153398230610307
23183 JATAVATH MALLI 15097.POGILLA 384555623036403
23184 JATAVATH MANGAMMA 16497.KESHAMNENIPALLI 384555623036404
23185 JATAVATH MANYA 1-5, ., POGILLA, 508248 145667230606625
23186 JATAVATH MOHAN NA, ., JALITHANDA, 508278 214838230616149
23187 JATAVATH NEELA 3-175, NAKKALAPENTA THANDA., AZMAPUR, 508248 149047230608112
23188 JATAVATH NEELA 2-26, CHANDAM PET, CHINAMUNIGAL, 153753230610489
23189 JATAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 153753230610489
23190 JATAVATH PANNI 3-175/2, ., NAKKALA PENTA THANDA, 508248 1441671000915
23191 JATAVATH PANNI NALGONDA 1441671000915
23192 JATAVATH PANNI 2-10, CHANDAM PET, POGILLA, 143779230605696
23193 JATAVATH PATHA 2-22, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 154496230611014
23194 JATAVATH RAMESH 4-12, KORRATANDA., RATHYANAYAK THANDA, 508248 144657230606126
23195 JATAVATH SALI NA, ., YALMAL MANDA, 508248 149475230608383
23196 JATAVATH SANTHOSHA 16469.USMAN KUNTA 384555623036405
23197 JATAVATH SAROJA NA, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 152685230609757
23198 JATAVATH SHAKRI 2-35, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 152445230609577
23199 JATAVATH SHANTHI 1-25, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 153162230610139
23200 JATAVATH SHARDHA NA, ., CHENNANENI PALLI, 508243 152833230609830
23201 JATAVATH SHARMA PALTYA BALU JALTANDA, NELLIKAL POST, NALGONDA, 0 239392230119889
23202 JATAVATH SHARMAN NA, JAAL TANDA, JAAL THANDA, 508278 261231600019
23203 JATAVATH SHARMAN NAJAAL TANDAJAAL THANDA 384555623036406
23204 JATAVATH SHILA 47119.KACHARAJPALLI 384555623036407
23205 JATAVATH SRINU NA, ., JAPTHIVEERAPPAGUDEM, 508248 144367230605991
23206 JATAVATH SUJATHA 2-20, ., JATAVATH THANDA, 508248 149303230608225
23207 JATAVATH SUJATHA 17-385, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KESHAMNENIPALLY, 154937230611378
23208 JATAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 154937230611378
23209 JATAVATH SUMAN NA.RATHYA NAYAK THANDA 384555623036408
23210 JATAVATH SUSHEELA 6-5, ., POGILLA, 508248 150661230609031
23211 JATAVATH THARA 1-27, ., POGILA, 508248 152815230609813
23212 JATAVATH VAJARAM NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 384555623036409
23213 JATAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., JATAVATH THANDA, 508248 149309230608231
23214 JATAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., TELDEVRAPALLI, 508248 153638230610378
23215 JATAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 153638230610378
23216 JATAVATH VIJAYA 4-1, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 154029230610723
23217 JATAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 154029230610723
23218 JATAVATH VIJJI 25659.THELDEVARAPALLI 384555623036410
23219 JATAVATH BALI 2-127DAMERACHERLABALAJI THANDA 384555623036411
23220 JATAVATH BHARATI 4-25, ., LIGABAVI THANDA, 508248 146313230607004
23221 JATAVATH IJAYA 2-126, ., BUGGATHNDA, 508248 153027230610017
23222 JATAVATH MIRI 2-40, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 152704230609765
23223 JATAVATHU PADMA N, ., K B PALLY, 508248 156786230612966
23224 JATAVATHU SHARADA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 384555623036412
23225 JATENGI AVILAIAH NA.. 384555623036413
23226 JATHANGI NAGAIAH NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508211 478561005092
23227 JATHAVATH SOMLA NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155950230612274
23228 JATHOTHU BUJJI NACHAMPLATHANDAADAVI DEVULA PALLI 384555623036414
23229 JATHOTHU BHARATHAMMA NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036415
23230 JATHOTHU BUJJAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036416
23231 JATHOTHU BURI 5-160.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036417
23232 JATHOTHU CHENNU NA.KUKKADAM 384555623036418
23233 JATHOTHU CHENNU NATHUNGA THURTHIKUKKADAM 384555623036419
23234 JATHOTHU HETYA NAJONNALA GADDA THANDAVELUGUPALLI 384555623036420
23235 JATHOTHU NEELAMMA 5-202.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036421
23236 JATHOTHU PADMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036422
23237 JATHOTHU RAJAMMA 5-164.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036423
23238 JATHOTHU SRIKANT NATHUNGA THURTHIMANAPURAM 384555623036424
23239 JATHUKA DEVAMMA 1-28, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 155186230611599
23240 JATHUKA PARVATHAMMA 1-86/1, ., BRAMANAPALLI, 508248 150161230608795
23241 JATHUKA PEDDAMA 1-71/1, ., BRAMANAPALLI, 508248 150163230608796
23242 JATLING LAXMIBAI NAPRASHANTH NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036425
23243 JATOOTH VIMALA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623036426
23244 JATOTH KRISHNA 3-34/1, DUBBATHANDA, PATHSURYAPETA, 508212 2575161000638
23245 JATOTH RAJESH NAIK 3-56, DUBBATHANDA, KOTIYANAIK THANDA, 508213 3112731004853
23246 JATOTH BHEEMUDU 10-3, VELISHALA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233878232719071
23247 JATOTH BHIKOJI 10-23, CHINTHALKUNTA THANDA, VELISHALA, 508223 231206232718597
23248 JATOTH NAGA 2-127/1DAMERACHERLABALAJI THANDA 384555623036427
23249 JATOTH SUNITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036428
23250 JATOTH ANITHA NABHAGAVANTHANDAKUKKADAM 384555623036429
23251 JATOTH DEVID NA.PASNOOR 384555623036430
23252 JATOTH DHARMA NA.LAXMAPUR 384555623036431
23253 JATOTH GOPISINGH 6-117.LAXMIPURAM 384555623036432
23254 JATOTH JHANSI NA.VEMPATI 384555623036433
23255 JATOTH KANTHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036434
23256 JATOTH KISTHU NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036435
23257 JATOTH KOUSHALYA NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036436
23258 JATOTH KOUSHALYA NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036437
23259 JATOTH LAXMI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623036438
23260 JATOTH MALSOOR 5-115, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202111
23261 JATOTH MALSOOR 5-115.LAXMAPUR 384555623036439
23262 JATOTH MALSURU NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036440
23263 JATOTH POOLSINGH NA.PASNOOR 384555623036441
23264 JATOTH RANGI NA.VEMPATI 384555623036442
23265 JATOTH SHANDRA NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036443
23266 JATOTH SHUSILA NA.KUKKADAM 384555623036444
23267 JATOTH SUJATHA NA.VEMAPTI 384555623036445
23268 JATOTH SUVALI NA.VELUGUPALLI 384555623036446
23269 JATOTH VINODA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623036447
23270 JATOTH MOTHILAL 6-116.LAKSHMAPURAM 384555623036448
23271 JATOTH NAGARAJU 3-1-82, M.R.O OFFICEROAD, SURYAPET, 124684232003018
23272 JATOTHU JALENDER 3-47, DUBBA THANDA, NEMMIKAL, 508213 231641232018714
23273 JATOTHU SOMLA KUKKADAM, THUNGATHURTHY, SURYAPET, 508280 2943511005173
23274 JATOTHU SRILATHA 3-55, KOTA NAYAK THANDA, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 214749232015902
23275 JATOTHU VEERANNA 2-41, KUKKADAM, TTY, 508280 198698232215025
23276 JATOTHU CHILIKI 10-2, VELISHALA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 231112232718575
23277 JATOTHU HOBLA 10-19, VELISHALA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 231122232718577
23278 JATOTHU NEELAMMA NA.. 384555623036449
23279 JATOTHU NEEMA SRI RAM TANDA, TATIPAMULA, TIRUMALAGIRI, 508280 2588621001443
23280 JATOTHU PRAMEELA NA, JATOTHU THANDA, Z V GUDA, 508207 227727231017902
23281 JATOTHU PRAMEELA NAJATOTHU THANDAZ V GUDA 384555623036450
23282 JATOTHU SANKRU 10-28, VELISHALA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 230790232718489
23283 JATOTHU SURESH NA.VELUGUPALLY 384555623036451
23284 JATOTHU SURYA naregula gadda thandatm pluram 384555623036452
23285 JATOTHU VENKANNA 5-92, SOMLATHANDA, TALLA SINGARAM, 508221 217282231816172
23286 JATOTHU BANAGFARI 4-126IMAMAPETIMAAMPEET 384555623036453
23287 JATOTHU BIKKI 5-15, velugu pally, tty, 508280 78724232202018
23288 JATOTHU BOJYA NA.BANDAERAMARAM 384555623036454
23289 JATOTHU CHANDRU 3-24, DUBBATHANDA, NEMMIKAL, 128870232003141
23290 JATOTHU DASARADHA 2-7/1, SHANTHI NAGAR, DASAIGUDEM, 508213 127771232003082
23291 JATOTHU DHUBLI NALAXMA PURAMLAXMA PURAM 384555623036455
23292 JATOTHU JAMLI NAIMAMAPETIMAMAPET 384555623036456
23293 JATOTHU JHANSI 11018IMAMPETIMAMPET 384555623036457
23294 JATOTHU KISHTU NA, ., LAXMAPURAM, 508280 79705232202109
23295 JATOTHU KISHTU NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036458
23296 JATOTHU KOUSALYA NA.PASNOOR 384555623036459
23297 JATOTHU MAGYANAYAK 6-139, LAXMAPURAM, LAXMAPURAM, 508213 126523232003027
23298 JATOTHU MANGTHI NAKESARAMKESARAM 384555623036460
23299 JATOTHU MEGYANAYAK 6-139LAXMAPURAMLAXMAPURAM 384555623036461
23300 JATOTHU PADMA 12479DUBBA THANADADUBBATHANDA 384555623036462
23301 JATOTHU RAJAMMA 18354IMAMPETIMAMPET 384555623036463
23302 JATOTHU SHANTHI NA, ., VEMPAIT, 508280 77930232201979
23303 JATOTHU SOMLI NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77967232201981
23304 JATOTHU SOMULU NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623036464
23305 JATOTHU SONI NA.PASNOOR 384555623036465
23306 JATOTHU HEMA 5-89/1, SOMLATHANDA, JALTHANDA, 508221 218440231816394
23307 JATOTU MOTILAL NA.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036466
23308 JATOTU SRINU 1-1-185/1J.J. NAGARSURYAPET 384555623036467
23309 JATOTU MADHU NA.VIRRAPPAGUDAM 384555623036468
23310 jattavath balu 8-60, pilligundlathanda., nelikal, 508266 214838230616430
23311 JATTI PARAMESH 6-75/7/2KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 384555623036469
23312 JATTOJU SARITA 14977.RAYARAOPETA. 384555623036470
23313 JAVAHARLAL MUNAVATH 8-77, BASONIBAI THANDA, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 244925233120365
23314 JAVAJI LAXMAMMA 7-32, GARAKUNTAPALEM, KANNEKAL, 508278 214938230616666
23315 JAVAJI YALAMANCHAMMA 0, BABASAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 70341232101840
23316 JAVAJI PRAMILA 45691.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036471
23317 JAVVAJI ANJANEYULU NA.LAXMIPURAM 384555623036472
23318 JAVVAJI GURVAMMA 1-2, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 2520121000287
23319 JAVVAJI KASAIAH 1-133/A, ANNARAM., ANUMULA, 508001 1911291005325
23320 JAVVAJI SAIDULU 3-58/2, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235472230519323
23321 JAVVAJI SAIDULU 3-58/2GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYALA 384555623036473
23322 JAVVAJI ADILAXMAMMA 5-147, ., ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, 508355 107098231002596
23323 JAVVAJI APPARAO 4-131/1, REVOOR, REVOOR, 508206 17218230900628
23324 JAVVAJI KRISHAN 18354SARWARAMSARWARAM 384555623036474
23325 JAVVAJI SIDDAIAH NEWSARWARAMSARWARAM 384555623036475
23326 JAWAHAR ROJGAR YOUJANA NA, ATMAKUR (M), CHAMAPUR, 60719231101505
23327 JAWWAJI SATHAIAH 19845VENKIRALABIBINAGAR 384555623036476
23328 JAYA BHARATHI ENGINEERING WORKS SURYAPET 1989981002401
23329 JAYA LAXMI FERTILIGERS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036477
23330 JAYA SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 384555623036478
23331 JAYAKANT VAISHNAV SUNILKANT SI 203, ATMANAND TOWN, LOHAGAV KHULEVADI, 411014 238222232019750
23332 JAYALAXMI SBS REDDY GUDEM NA, THUNGA THURTHI, REDDYGUDEM, 72022232201903
23333 JAYAM NARASIMHA RAO 0MANGAPURAMSALAKANURU 384555623036479
23334 JAYAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214938230616589
23335 JAYAMMA PALVAYE NALGONDA 2969411003091
23336 JAYAMMA PERUMANDLA 4-21, SC COLONY, BRAHAMPALLY, 508126 225335230317537
23337 JAYAMMA PERUMANDLA 44287SC COLONYBRAHAMPALLY 384555623036480
23338 JAYANAPU PADMA 6-3-80, RAMA GIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 180191231514607
23339 JAYANTHI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140261230604033
23340 JAYANTHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( CH SWARUPA ) NAALAIRKOLANPAK 384555623036481
23341 JAYAPAL REDDY 6-121/1BIBINAGARNALGONDA 384555623036482
23342 JAYAPRAKASH SC ST BC SNC LABOUR SOC NA, SURYAPET, ANNADURAI NAGAR, 214577232015933
23343 JAYARAMA ELECTRICAL & ENGINEERINGS NAANUMULAHALIYA 384555623036483
23344 JAYASRI GUGULOTHU SURYAPET 2698421002718
23345 JAYASRI PRINTERS na.. 384555623036484
23346 JEBUNNISA BEGUM 17-561/1, BNR COLONY, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 157728230613535
23347 JEDABOINA JYOTHI 1-6-165/1HANUMAN WADABHONGIR 384555623036485
23348 JEEDE MADLA SURESH 3-96, NA, CHEKATIMAMIDI, 508244 52186231301364
23349 JEEDI INDHRAMMA NAPILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 384555623036486
23350 JEEDI VEERASWAMY 3-5-182, JAMMIGADDA, SURYAPET, 124684232003031
23351 JEEDIMADLA NARSIHMA 1096, KOMPALLY, MASN M,UNUGODE DT NALGONDA, 508244 60157231301522
23352 JEEDIMADLA NARSIMHA 43101.KOMPALLY 384555623036487
23353 JEEDIMADLA ANDALU 3-122/2.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 384555623036488
23354 JEEDIMADLA LINGAIAH 3-120, ., CHEEKATIMAMIDI, 508244 200110231215233
23355 JEEDIMADLA MUTHAIAH 3-72/1.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 384555623036489
23356 JEEDIMADLA PULLAMMA NAMUNUGODECHEEKATIMAMIDI 384555623036490
23357 JEEDIMADLA YADAMMA 3-81/1.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 384555623036491
23358 JEEDIMADLA RAJU 3-96, CHEEKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 175131231314486
23359 JEEDIMETLA PAPULU NEW, PENCHIKALDINNA, NEREDUCHERLA MNDL, 508218 2543071000587
23360 JEEDIMETLA NAGAIAH 27760VALLABHA PURAMVALLABHA PURAM 384555623036492
23361 JEEDIPALLY KARUNAKAR 45383MAILARGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036493
23362 JEEJA JATAVATH 1-146 JETAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 222578233117009
23363 JEELA SAIDULU N, ., MEDARAM, 508243 155763230612104
23364 JEELAKARRA JANARDHAN NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 384555623036494
23365 JEETHRI JANARDHAN RAO NAKODADKODAD 384555623036495
23366 JEEVANA S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 214938230616567
23367 JEEVILIKPLI KAVITHA 1-42, MANNEVARI TURKAPALLY, TUTKAPALLY, 508116 232022230418773
23368 JEGINI NARAHARI 4-132/2PRASHANTHNAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036496
23369 JEJALA RAGHU REDDY NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 157872230613606
23370 JEJJALA VENKATAMMA 45689MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 384555623036497
23371 JEKKANTTI NARSAIAH NAV.T. RAODNALGONDA 384555623036498
23372 JEKULAPALLI VENKATAIAH 13-57, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145944230606795
23373 JELAKARA KRISHNA 1-85, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215638450618897
23374 JELDA PRAKASH 14-409, ., NANDHIPHAD, 508207 109673231002827
23375 JELDA PRAKASH 14-409.NANDHIPHAD 384555623036499
23376 JELDA BHASKAR 6-71, PATAN WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144454230606038
23377 JELLA VENKATAMMA GONABOINA PALLY, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 223749232917246
23378 JELLA MANGAMMA 2-30/1.CHITRIYALA 384555623036500
23379 JELLA THIRPATHAMMA 23193.CHITRIYALA 384555623036501
23380 JELLA ANJANEYULU 7-145, JULOOR, JULOOR, 508126 94709230302369
23381 JELLA EIDAMMA 26-86, ., KAMBLAPALLY, 508248 143661230605639
23382 JELLA MADHAVI 773, KATTAMGUR, DHUGINEVELLI, 508332 206963230115401
23383 JELLA NAGARAJU 22282VIGNAN SCOLL GAGGARAGURRAMPODE 384555623036502
23384 JELLA PENTAMMA ABBANABOINA THANDA, KMPALLY, ., 508248 217766233116337
23385 JELLA RAMYA NALGONDA 2093751002865
23386 JELLA RANGAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 156104230612412
23387 JELLA SATHAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514864
23388 JELLA SRINIVAS NA.BHUVANAGIRI 384555623036503
23389 JELLA VENKATAIAH NA, ., PEDDAPURAM, 508256 #N/A
23390 JELLA ANJAMMA 23559.CHITRIYALA 384555623036504
23391 JELLA BAKKAMMA 1-37/1, ., MADMADKA, 508248 153233230610195
23392 JELLA HARIKRISHNA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145428230606479
23393 JELLA KALAHASTRI na, ., CHANDUR, 508001 208480230115581
23394 JELLA KALAMMA NANAKREKALCHANDUPATLA 384555623036505
23395 JELLA LALITHA 2-7-96/1/7SAINIKPURI COLONYSURYAPET 384555623036506
23396 JELLA LAXMAMMA 1-83, ., IPPRTHI, 508244 51903231301319
23397 JELLA MALLAMMA 20090.PEDDAMULA 384555623036507
23398 JELLA MANGAMMA 1-149.MALLAPURAM 384555623036508
23399 JELLA NAGABHUSHANAM 7-8-114, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514768
23400 JELLA NARAMMA 12086.KOMMEPALLI 384555623036509
23401 JELLA NARSIMHA NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 384555623036510
23402 JELLA PRABHAVATI NADUGINAVELLIDUGINAVELLI 384555623036511
23403 JELLA RAMULAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 145917230606783
23404 JELLA RAMULU NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 384555623036512
23405 JELLA RAMULU NABEGAMPETRAJAPET 384555623036513
23406 JELLA SATHYANARAYANA NARAMANNAPETABORARAM 384555623036514
23407 JELLA SAYANNA NA, ANUMULA, REGULAGADDA, 215538340618367
23408 JELLA SHIVANANDHAM 6-3-781, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187745231514728
23409 JELLA SUJATHA 47119PENPAHADPEPAHAD 384555623036515
23410 JELLA VENKATAIAH 2-49, ., padmatpalli, 508248 145920230606784
23411 JELLA VIJAYASRI NA, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514782
23412 JELLA YALLAMMA 14611.MADMADKA 384555623036516
23413 JELLA MUTHILINGAIAH 6-19, HIGH SCHOOL ROAD, KATTANGUR, 508205 3114651005211
23414 JELLAKULA NERSAMMA 6-3-643RAMAGIRINALGONDA 384555623036517
23415 JELLALA MALLAIAH NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 141045230604599
23416 JELLELLA MOGULAMMA 1-70, ., TEKUGUPALLI, 508248 152526230609655
23417 JELLI NAGESWAR RAO 1-37, VENKATRAM PURAM, VENKATRAM PURAM, 508233 27997231200828
23418 JELUKARA KANAKAMALLU NAGANUGUBANDAGANUGUBANDA 384555623036518
23419 JENA CHAITHANYA S B S MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002499
23420 JENIGALA SAILU 1-39, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 144262230605928
23421 jenige kashaiah 4-111chintalapalemmellachervu 384555623036519
23422 jenige venkateswrlu 4-112chinthalapalemmellacheruvu 384555623036520
23423 JENJARALA SHEKER 6-3-1351/1/CS, SAVARKAR NAGAR, ., 508001 188993231514833
23424 JENUKULA VENKATAMMA 24167.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 384555623036521
23425 JENUKUNTLA LIAGAMMA 29618MUNUGODESINGARAM 384555623036522
23426 JERIPOTAULA SOMAIAH NEW, ., MOLAKA PATANAM, 508207 1068461001049
23427 JERIPOTHILA SUJATHA 41395NADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 384555623036523
23428 JERIPOTHULA JANAIAH NA, ., SALKUNOOR, 508207 109643231002822
23429 JERIPOTHULA JANAIAH NA.SALKUNOOR 384555623036524
23430 JERIPOTHULA SWAPNA 2-7-113, SEETHARAMPURAM, M:SURYAPET, 508211 215563231416032
23431 JERIPOTHULA SWAPNA 2-7-113SEETHARAMPURAMM:SURYAPET 384555623036525
23432 JERIPOTHULA MADHAVI 7-127MADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 384555623036526
23433 JERIPOTHULA PADMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 384555623036527
23434 JERIPOTHULA RAJAMMA NA.VOOTKUR 384555623036528
23435 JERIPOTHULA SUSHILA NA, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 45764231401156
23436 JERIPOTHULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 215438230617410
23437 JERIPOTULA MARAIAH 1-110, ., SALKUNOOR, 508207 1075551001554
23438 JERIPOTULA SAIDULU NATANEDAR PALLYNALGONDA 384555623036529
23439 JERIPOTULA YADAGIRI 3-28,, DATHAIPALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 224571230417461
23440 JERPULA BUJJI NASETTIGUDEMSETTIGUDEM 384555623036530
23441 JERPULA JEMMA 8-23/2, DEVARAKONDA, KARNATIPALLI, 143999230605791
23442 JERRIPOHTHALA LAXMAMMA 32933CHIKATIMAMIDI. 384555623036531
23443 JERRIPOTHAALA RAMA CHANDRAM 1-5, RASULPURA, NALGONDA, 508001 181619231514602
23444 JERRIPOTHALA BIXAM 4-130VENKATADRIPALEMTHIPPERTHI 384555623036532
23445 JERRIPOTHALA RAMLINGAIAH NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPERTHI 384555623036533
23446 JERRIPOTHALA YELLAIAH NA, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 180479231514679
23447 JERRIPOTHULA DASHARADHA 3-53, MOLKAPATNAM, VEMULAPALLI MANDAL, 508207 278857231020910
23448 JERRIPOTHULA VENKANNA 1-1-119/B2, THALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 222276232016958
23449 JERRIPOTHULA GANESH 1-80, TANDHERPALLI, THYPPARTHY, 508247 2593501001609
23450 JERRIPOTHULA SAIDAMMA NAVOOTKURVOOTKUR 384555623036534
23451 JERRIPOTHULA VENKATALAXMI NA.KODAD 384555623036535
23452 JERRIPOTHULA BABU 45962ANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 384555623036536
23453 JERRIPOTHULA BIXAMAIAH NAMARRIGUDANALGONDA 384555623036537
23454 JERRIPOTHULA LAXMAIAH 1-3/2, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5109232100294
23455 JERRIPOTHULA NAGAIAH 2-54, BANDEPALEM, BANDEPALEM, 128459232003166
23456 JERRIPOTHULA NAGAIAH NATHRIPURARAMKONTHALAPALLY 384555623036538
23457 JERRIPOTHULA NARSAMMA 3-100.BHEEMANA PALLI 384555623036539
23458 JERRIPOTHULA PADMA 15401MADARAM KALANMADARAMKALAN 384555623036540
23459 JERRIPOTHULA SRINIVAS 1-2-23/1KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 384555623036541
23460 JERRIPOTHULA VENKATAMMA NA.VOOTKUR 384555623036542
23461 JERRIPOTULA ANJAIAH MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, , 508001 223626231517203
23462 JERRIPOTULA NARSAIAH 31778ANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 384555623036543
23463 JERRYPOTHULA SAIDULU 4-130, VENKATADRIPALEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 185594231514668
23464 JERUPOTHULA DHANAMMA NA.BANDARAMRAM 384555623036544
23465 JERUPOTULA SAIDAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623036545
23466 JESHTA RANGAIAH SURYAPET 2748191001736
23467 JESWAL MAHAVEER PRASAD 1-140, ., NARAPALLY, 508252 1167391000822
23468 JETAGI LINGAMMA 27820CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 384555623036546
23469 JETAMONI MALLAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMEPALLY, 141352230604868
23470 JETANGI MALLAMMA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202167
23471 JETANGI MALLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 384555623036547
23472 JETANGI SOMAKKA 5-54/2, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 9331231800408
23473 JETANGI VENKATAMMA 15707YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 384555623036548
23474 JETANGI VENKATNARSAIAH 1-6/2, KETHEPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 129074232003155
23475 JETAVATH CHANDU 0, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 215438340618061
23476 JETHENDAR AITIPAMULA 17777SEETARAM PURAMMIYALAGUDA 384555623036549
23477 JETHRRE ANANNATHA LAXMIE NAAPPULA NARSAPURAMAPPULA NARSAPURAM 384555623036550
23478 JETHYA JATAVATH NEW, JATAVATH THANDA, GOTTIMUKKALA, 508258 230624230618461
23479 JETHYA JATAVATH NEWJATAVATH THANDAGOTTIMUKKALA 384555623036551
23480 JETI NARSIMHA 14977KACHALAPURAM.MUNUGODE 384555623036552
23481 JETTA NARSIMHA 1-32, ., RAIPALLI, 508111 239914231119938
23482 JETTA RAJESWARI W/O BEERU MALLAIAH 1-24, RAIPALLY., RAIPALLY, 508111 236596231119482
23483 JETTA MALLAIAH NA, ., SOMARUGUDEM, 508278 215438230617389
23484 JETTA SHAM SUNDHAR NA, PAJJOOR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514706
23485 JETTAMONI KASHAMMA N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155727230612073
23486 JETTEBOINA LAXMAIAH 2-63, RAYAGUDEM, NELAKONDAPALLI, 507169 232862230818928
23487 JETTI SOMAIAH 8-67/10, VEMPT THUNGATHURTHY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508213 175447232014519
23488 JETTI KOTI REDDY SURYAPET 2940571002389
23489 JETTI PEDA NAGI REDDY SURYAPET 2944611002393
23490 JETTI SAIDAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79705232202069
23491 JETTI SAIDAMMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623036553
23492 JETTI NAGAIAH NA, VEMULAPALLE, BUGGABAI GUDEM, 100379231002536
23493 JETTI LINGAIAH NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79594232202051
23494 JETTI PADMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77591232201986
23495 JETTI PADMA NA.VEMPATI 384555623036554
23496 JETTI RAJITHA 3-3, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 214838230616269
23497 JETTI RAMULU NAVATTIKODEGURRAMPUDE 384555623036555
23498 JETTI SUBADRA NA.VEMPATI 384555623036556
23499 JETTY SARITHA 6-73, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721014
23500 JETTY SUDHARSHAN 2-24, PARSAIPALLY, PARSAIPALLY, 127654232003089
23501 JEVANA JYOTHI MAHILA SANGAM M KAMALA - I LEADERD.ANITHA - II LEADERYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036557
23502 JFCS REVANAPALLY FLAT NO 596HANUMAKONDA ROADBIBI NAGAR. 384555623036558
23503 JHANSI RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2962231003089
23504 JHANSIRAANI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, GOVINDAMMAGUDEM, 214838230616521
23505 JHATOTHU RAJAMMA 4-33, IMAMPET, IMAMPET, 508213 128870232003155
23506 JHONSI Y S NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036559
23507 JIBRU 1-10, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156839230613006
23508 JIDDU ATCHALU NAKODADKODAD 384555623036560
23509 JIDIMADLA JITHENDER REDDY NA, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166450232413999
23510 JIDIMADLA LAXMA REDDY NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036561
23511 JIDIMETLA GOPAIAH 24838VALLABHAPURAMVALLABHAPURAM 384555623036562
23512 JIDUGU SATHYAM 31-61RAM NAGARRAM NAGAR 384555623036563
23513 JIGADAM SUNIL KUMAR NALGONDARAMA GIRINALGONDA 384555623036564
23514 JIKALA SUDHERSHAN 17199ANGADIPETACHANDOOR 384555623036565
23515 JILAKARA DHANAMMA 31048G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 384555623036566
23516 JILAKARA SALAIAH NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 79705232202098
23517 JILAKARA SALAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 384555623036567
23518 JILANI SHAIK S/O KASIM;H.NO:4-38/2, YADAVA COLONY, THADAKAMALLA, 508217 1078291005062
23519 JILLA KALYANI CHALAKURTHY, CHALAKURTHY, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 2518291004930
23520 JILLA MALLAMMA 2-193, THUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 81926231702153
23521 JILLA NAGAMANI NEW, ABHANGAPURAM, ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 214838230616200
23522 JILLA NAGAMMA NEW, ABHANGAPURAM, ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 214838230616202
23523 JILLA NAGAMMA NEW, ABHANGAPURAM, ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 214838230616203
23524 JILLA PEERAIAH 2-76, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 247103231420449
23525 JILLA PUNNAMMA 2-94, ABHANGAPURAM, ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 214838230616204
23526 JILLA RATNAM 1-11 BANDEPALEM, MAN KETHAPALLY, DT NALGONDA, 508211 248118231420519
23527 JILLA SALOMI 3-3, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 2486081005094
23528 JILLA SHEKAR NALGONDA 2923471002581
23529 JILLA YADAGIRI 3-53/A, KADAPARTHY, NAKEKAL, 508001 1985771001294
23530 JILLA YASHODA ABHANGA PURAM, ABHANGA PURAM,, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214938230616555
23531 JILLA CHANDRAIAH H.NO.1-25, NAGARAM, GOLNEPALLY, 508112 67588232301815
23532 JILLA HUSSAINAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002515
23533 JILLA JANAIAH NANAKREKALCHANDU PATLA 384555623036568
23534 JILLA JANARDAN na, lingala gudem, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514915
23535 JILLA JYOTHI NANAKREKALVENKANNA 384555623036569
23536 JILLA PADMA NA, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 215638450618687
23537 JILLA PELLI ANIT 3-96, MAADIGAVADA, KORATI KAL, 215438230617347
23538 JILLA RAMA NARSAMMA 1-11, BANDAPALEM, KETHEPALLY, 508211 228750231418078
23539 JILLA RAMA NARSAMMA 45962BANDAPALEMKETHEPALLY 384555623036570
23540 JILLA SAIDAMMA NA.P.D.PALLY 384555623036571
23541 JILLA SATHAIAH 5-36, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235387230519306
23542 JILLA SATHAIAH 13271GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYALA 384555623036572
23543 JILLA SHIVLAKSHMI JILLA SRINIVAS 1-2-40, GANJ, WARD NO1, 0 199131230415092
23544 JILLA VENKANNA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623036573
23545 JILLA VENKATAIAH 1-25, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 214938230616651
23546 JILLA YELLAIAH 3-47/3, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215543
23547 JILLA PULAMMA 9-75/2, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 13130231800597
23548 JILLA RENUKA -, S C COLONY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802426
23549 JILLA SHIRISHA 10-7, NUTHANKAL, , 508221 13130231800602
23550 JILLA ANITHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 149961230608669
23551 JILLA ANJAMMA 1-141.MALLAPURAM 384555623036574
23552 JILLA BAGYAMMA 13575CHNADUPATLACHNDU PATLA 384555623036575
23553 JILLA BALAMMA 15766CHANDU PATLACHANDU PATLA 384555623036576
23554 JILLA BHADRAMMA NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 384555623036577
23555 JILLA BHAKER NA, REGATTE, REGATTE, 508001 180251231514622
23556 JILLA LAVANYA 1-27/1, ., DACHARAM, 508277 61906231101613
23557 JILLA LAXMAMMA 2-25, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 44161000375
23558 JILLA LAXMAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623036578
23559 JILLA LAXMAMMA NA.BABUSAIPETA 384555623036579
23560 JILLA LINGAMMA 1-2-219LAXMI NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036580
23561 JILLA MALLAIAH NAREGATTEKANAGAL 384555623036581
23562 JILLA MANEMMA NA.BABUSAIPETA 384555623036582
23563 JILLA MARIYAMMA 4-110, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 150262230608872
23564 JILLA MARIYAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 384555623036583
23565 JILLA MUTHI LINGAMMA NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721008
23566 JILLA PRABHAKAR NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623036584
23567 JILLA RAMULAMMA 1-150, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 151314230609245
23568 JILLA RAMULAMMA NA.BABUSAIPETA 384555623036585
23569 JILLA RENAIAH 1-125, PATHARLAPAHAD, PATHARLAPAHAD, 128544232003128
23570 JILLA RENUKA 9-88, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617819
23571 JILLA SAIDAMMA NO, ABHANGAPURAM VIL, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 4433232100251
23572 JILLA SAIDAMMA NOABHANGAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 384555623036586
23573 JILLA SOMAIAH 4-26, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 200110231215388
23574 JILLA VENKATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 384555623036587
23575 JILLA VENKATARAMAN NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623036588
23576 JILLA YADAIAH NA, CHANDUPATLA, NAKIREKAL, 508001 187838231514734
23577 JILLA YELLAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 384555623036589
23578 JILLA NARSIMHA 45718.IPPARTHY 384555623036590
23579 JILLA PUSHPALATHA NANOMULANOMULA 384555623036591
23580 JILLABOENA LINGAMMA 1-4, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 148728230608024
23581 JILLABOINA DASARATHARAMAIAH 7-29, KUMMARI VARI COLONY, MATTAMPALLI, 508225 236703230819506
23582 JILLABOINA KANTHAMMA 2-96, ., BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 152416230609552
23583 JILLABOINA SATHYANARAYANA 6-2-583SREESAI GUDEMNALGONDA 384555623036592
23584 JILLABOINA YADAMMA 2-15, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 153796230610527
23585 JILLALA LAXMAMMA 45874BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 384555623036593
23586 JILLALA LINGAREDDY NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 384555623036594
23587 JILLALLA SATHAMMA NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 153905230610627
23588 JILLAPALLI LALITHA SURYAPET 2720011001732
23589 JILLAPALLY NARSIMHA 6-175/1, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 226916231717743
23590 JILLAPALLY RAMNARSAIAH 1-141ALAIRGOLANKONDA 384555623036595
23591 JILLAPELLY YELLAMMA NA, GUNLA PALLI., NALGONDA, 508001 190132231514874
23592 JILLELA JAN REDDY 3-25, THIPPARTHI MANDAL, KANKANALAPALLY,PAJJUR, 508247 2527811000240
23593 JILLELA GANGAIAH NA, ., CHINTAPALLY, 508207 109664231002826
23594 JILLELA JANGAREDDY 4-431, MEEDISESHAIKUNTA, DINDI, 508258 247333232920465
23595 JILLELA SAI REDDY 45780KANKANALA PALLYNALGONDA 384555623036596
23596 JILLELA SANGHA REDDY H NO 3-26, KANKANALAPALLY, PAJJUR, 508247 1789451005320
23597 JILLELA SUKUMAR REDDY NALGONDA 1470901003269
23598 JILLELA VENKATAIAH NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 155446230611819
23599 JILLELA ANJAIAH MALLAIAHNA.TUMMALAGUDAM 384555623036597
23600 JILLELA JANAMMA 6-3-112830/1/CSGANDHI NAGER SURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036598
23601 JILLELA SUDHARSHANAMMA 13606.MEEDDISESHA SAI KUNTA 384555623036599
23602 JILLELA SUSHILA 3-26, KANKANALAPALLY, THIPPARTHI, 508247 1850831005321
23603 JILLELA THIRUPATHAIAH telugupalli, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 145519230606534
23604 JILLELA VIJAYA 4-43/1, ., MIDI SESHA SAI KUNTA, 508248 146283230606989
23605 JILLELA YADAIAH 1-5, ., TIMMAPURAM, 508248 153723230610460
23606 JILLELLA ANDALU NA, ., TAHTICOLE, 508248 153722230610459
23607 JILLEPALLAY NAGA MANI 2-5-158/9SURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036600
23608 JILLEPALLI ELLESWAR RAO 3-65, BHARAKAYH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202192
23609 JILLEPALLI GOPAMMA 3-55, BARAKATH GUDEM, BARAKATH GUDEM, 508233 27228231200764
23610 JILLEPALLI MAISAIAH 12-2/1/1/C.LAXMIPURAM 384555623036601
23611 JILLEPALLI NAGARJUNA NA.KODAD 384555623036602
23612 JILLEPALLI SAIDAIAH NATHADVAITHADVAI 384555623036603
23613 JILLEPALLI VIJAYA NAMUNAGALAREPALA 384555623036604
23614 JILLEPALLY LINGAIAH NAKODADKODAD 384555623036605
23615 JILLEPALLY VASANTHA E W S H-69, HOUSING BOARD COLONY, BESIDE N G COLLEGE, 508001 2091651001524
23616 JILLEPALLY HIMAVATHI 44562ANAJI PURAMANAJI PURAM 384555623036606
23617 JILLEPALLY MARIYAMMA 16589KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 384555623036607
23618 JILLEPALLY YADA GIRI 2-96, KOTHA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514768
23619 JILLEPALLY GURUDER 44562BOMMAKALLU,VEMULAVADANALGONDA 384555623036608
23620 JILLEPALLY SAIDAMMA 5-11-51, A.R NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1875131001256
23621 JILLIPALLY RAMULU 2-26, RAMULABUNDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514656
23622 JILLOJU KOTAIAH 6-123, MUTHYALAMMA GUDI, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2514321000071
23623 JILLOJU PICHAMMA W/O BIXAM, RAVULAPALLY, THUNGATUHURTHY, 508280 80021232202130
23624 JILLOJU PICHAMMA W/O BIXAMRAVULAPALLYTHUNGATUHURTHY 384555623036609
23625 JILLOJU VEERAIAH 45842NERED CHERLALAXMI PURAM 384555623036610
23626 JILLULA MARIYAMMA 6-72, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 129552232003208
23627 JIMPULA MAMATHA 6-73/A.CHITRIAYALA 384555623036611
23628 JINAKALA BALARAU 1-14, DACHARAM, ATMAKUR .S., 508213 174426232014426
23629 JINAKALA SHANKAR PERUR, ANUMULA, HALIA, 508277 3514232600244
23630 JINAKALA LAXMAMMA 19360.GHANAPURAM 384555623036612
23631 JINAKKALA SAVITHRAMMA 1-29, GANGANNAPALEM, MPPS, 508001 188875231514783
23632 JINIJIRALA SADULU NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 187692231514726
23633 JINIKA SHYAMYUL 1-19, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 27228231200766
23634 JINIKALA SURENDAR 7-61, NARSIMHLU GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514775
23635 JINIKUNTLA LINGAIAH NADERVESHIPURAMKANAGAL 384555623036613
23636 JINIKUNTLA SREENAIAH NADARVESHIPURAMDARVESHIPURAM 384555623036614
23637 JINJALA LINGAIAH NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 384555623036615
23638 JINJIRALA LAXMI NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 384555623036616
23639 JINJIRALA PEDDULU NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 384555623036617
23640 JINKA BIXAPATHI 25569DATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036618
23641 JINKALA SAIDULU 1-14/1, DACHARAM, NALGONDA, 508213 163715232013880
23642 JINKALA YADAIAH KOMPALLI, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508677 173901232614387
23643 JINKALA YALAMANDA 5-32, SRINIVASA PURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 239177230819861
23644 JINKALA ANKAMMA SURYAPET 2867151002376
23645 JINKALA GURUVAIAH 6-46, SRINIVASA PURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 274185230820865
23646 JINKALA KOTAIAH 19725.CHENARRIGUDEM 384555623036619
23647 JINKALA LINGAMMA 7-52, NARSIMMALA GUDEM, NAMPALLY, 508001 208998230115727
23648 JINKALA MADHU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147253230607523
23649 JINKALA NAGAMALLESWAR RAO B/49, SHANTHINAGAR ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109700231002833
23650 JINKALA VEERAIAH 6-41, SRINIVAS PURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 230024230818317
23651 JINKALA BALAMMA 17-335/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150877230609111
23652 JINKALA ALIVELU 17-331/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154104230610756
23653 JINKALA ALIVELU 17-263SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 384555623036620
23654 JINKALA ANKALAMMA 3-37, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 151119230609197
23655 JINKALA BHARATHAMMA 1-104.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036621
23656 JINKALA LAXMAMMA 32629MUTHYALAMMA BAZARDEVARAKONDA 384555623036622
23657 JINKALA MALLAMMA 17-412, SANJAIAH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153153230610130
23658 JINKALA NARASAMMA 2-202, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147768230607684
23659 JINKALA PADMA 17-347B.N.R. COLONYDEVARAKONDA 384555623036623
23660 JINKALA RAMUULAMMA 46508.CHITRIYALA 384555623036624
23661 JINKALA SAIDAMMA 17-00SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 384555623036625
23662 JINKULA DHANAMMA 11-26, ., POTHIREDDYPALLI, 508257 155323230611719
23663 JINKULA RAMULAMMA 26390.PUTTAM GANDI 384555623036626
23664 JINKUNTLA LAXMAMMA 43862.RAHMANTAPUR 384555623036627
23665 JINNA REDDY SAIDI REDDY 2-30, ., MUSIVODDU. SINAGARAM, 508218 32998231601021
23666 JINNA SUNANDHA NA.KATTANGURU 384555623036628
23667 JINNA HARINATH NAB.N THIMMAPURBHONGIR 384555623036629
23668 JINNA LAXMI NABHUVANAGIRIB.N THIMMAPUR 384555623036630
23669 JINNARAPU VIDYASAGARRAO 4-86, CHINANEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 175130231814485
23670 JINNARAPU RAM CHENDHAR RAO 1/71/9C, VENKATESWAR BAZAR, MAHABUBABAD, 127397232003103
23671 JINNARAPU SULOCHANA 45292CHINNA NEMILACHINNA NEMILA 384555623036631
23672 JINNE PULLAREDDY NA, RAVULAPENTA, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231261231018609
23673 JINNE VENKAT REDDY 18-323/2, HUZUR NAGAR, , 508207 229690231018269
23674 Jinukala Nagamma 1-2, Pallepahad, Gurrampode, 508256 238930230719823
23675 JINUKALA SATHAIAH N, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155876230612207
23676 JINUKALA SATYANARI NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 152565230609684
23677 JINUKALA THIRUPATHAIAH 1-145.MOTHKUR 384555623036632
23678 JINUKALA DURGAIAH 42767.IPPARTHY 384555623036633
23679 JINUKULA EDDIRAMULU N, POTHIREDDYPALLY, ., 508248 141097230604650
23680 JINUKULA BIXAMMA 11-81, ., POTHIREDDYPALLI, 508243 146176230606922
23681 JINUKULA KRISHTAMMA 3-49, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149409230608320
23682 JINUKULA LINGAMMA 3-A.BHEEMANPALLI 384555623036634
23683 JINUKULA SATHEMMA 2-216, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 153289230610250
23684 JINUKULA VENKATAMMA 11-16, ., POTHIREDDYPALLI, 508257 155324230611720
23685 JINUKUNTLA MERY NEW, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 235216231719292
23686 JINUKUNTLA RAJITHA 2-20, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 148349230607895
23687 JINUKUNTLA SOORAIAH NADERVESHPURAMNALGONDA 384555623036635
23688 JINULA RENUKA H.NO:, REVNEPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508120 164004232214309
23689 JINULKULA SRINAIAH 11-61, ., PTHIREDDY PALLY, 508248 146439230607080
23690 JIRU ANJAIAH NA, BHACHANNA GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 182889231514637
23691 JITHENDER SHANTHI REDDY 5-3/2, PARVATHAMMAGUDEM, NAINAL, 506368 234276232019155
23692 JITHRI RAAJU NAAPPALA NARASIMAHA PUARAMAPPALA NARASIMAHA PUARAM 384555623036636
23693 JITTA RADHAMMA NA, BOMMAPALLY, BHONAGIRI, 83196230401249
23694 JITTA PAPAMMA 5-43/1, PODICHEDU, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 244571231120352
23695 JITTA BUCHI REDDY 3-188/1VALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 384555623036637
23696 JITTA MANGAMMA 7-7-234, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514808
23697 JITTA PARAMESHA 47119.KACHALAPURAM 384555623036638
23698 JITTA SUSHEELA 1-46/2, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616186
23699 JITTABOINA SAIDAIAH NA, ., THERATIGUDEM, 508256 171659230714184
23700 JITTABOINA SAIDAIAH NA.THERATIGUDEM 384555623036639
23701 JITTABOINA LAXMAMMA 3-117/1, IMAMAPET, IMAMPET, 128459232003133
23702 JITTABOINA PADMA 4-11-532/CS/6SURYA VAMSHINALGONDA 384555623036640
23703 JITTABOINA RAMULAMMA 36161T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 384555623036641
23704 JITTAGONI BIXAMAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616552
23705 JITTAGONI MUTHAMMA 34001NARATHIPALLY 384555623036642
23706 JITTAGONI PAPAMMA 24108MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 384555623036643
23707 JITTAGONI PARVATHAMMA 47119MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 384555623036644
23708 JITTAGONI YADAIAH 23743.RATHIPALLI 384555623036645
23709 JITTAGONI CHANDRAMOULI 1-133.MUNUGODU 384555623036646
23710 JIVILIKAPALLY AGAMALLAAIH 3-19/A, VEERAREDDY PALLI, THURKAPALLY(MON), 508116 87674230402277
23711 JIVVAJI ANJAMMA 5-24, RAMANNAPETA, LAXMAPURAM, 136628231903775
23712 JKALGAM VENKATAIAH NA.PASTHALA 384555623036647
23713 JOGAM MALLAMMA NA.ETOOR 384555623036648
23714 JOGAM SUDHDKER 1-108GUMMADAVALLIGUMMADAVALLI 384555623036649
23715 JOGANANDA CHARY MOTHUKURI 3-50, KASARLAPAHAD :V, JAJIREDDY GUDEM :M, 508222 2413251005152
23716 JOGANURU KALAMMA NA, ISLAM PURAM, ISLAM PURAM, 508207 107910231002642
23717 JOGI REDDY KATTI NALGONDA 2491791001977
23718 JOGIPARTHY SHIVA LAXMIAH 14489SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 384555623036650
23719 JOGU DANAIAH 2-57, MUSERABAD, BOMMALARAMARAM, 508126 227009230317754
23720 JOGU DANAIAH 20852MUSERABADBOMMALARAMARAM 384555623036651
23721 JOGU ANJAMMA 2-11, WANGAPALLY, YGT, 508115 229355232418211
23722 JOGU BIXAPATHY 5-195, WANGAPALLY, YGT, 508115 227329232917811
23723 jogu lakshmaiah 6-26, gundrampally, chityala, 508114 235768230519384
23724 JOGU LAXMAMMA 2-82, ., ANAJIPUR, 508115 166877232414034
23725 JOGU LINGA REDDY 6-40, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 238661231619800
23726 JOGU LINGAIAH NANAKREKALYERASANI GUDEM 384555623036652
23727 JOGU MALLAIAH 2-33, seetharampuram, gundala mdl, 508277 221094231116758
23728 JOGU NARSAIAH 2-21, SITHARAMPURAM, GUNDALA MDL, 508101 247453231120473
23729 JOGU PARVATHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514924
23730 JOGU SAIDULU 3-78, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218774232916483
23731 JOGU SATYANARAYANA 2-91, PEDDAKANDUKURU, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 227135232417778
23732 JOGU SHILPA PALWAI, DEVARAKONDA, GURRAMPODE, 508248 217357233116192
23733 JOGU YADAIAH 4-404, PALWAI., PALWAI, 508256 217356233116191
23734 JOGU NARSIMHA 6-28, NIDAMANUR, NIDAMA NOOR, 100379231002898
23735 JOGU BAKKAMMA NAVANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036653
23736 JOGU BIXAPATHI 5-161WANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036654
23737 JOGU JAYAMMA NA.BRAMANAPALLI 384555623036655
23738 JOGU KAVITHA NP, GOLLEPALLE, GOLLEPALLE, 508112 215438340618032
23739 JOGU MALLAIAH NAYELLA REDDY GUDAMNALGONDA 384555623036656
23740 JOGU MANJOOLA NAPONUGODUKANAGAL 384555623036657
23741 JOGU MUTHAMMA 31809VALIGONDAGOLNEPALLY 384555623036658
23742 JOGU SHANKARAIAH NANALGONDANALGONDA 384555623036659
23743 JOGU SHYAMALAMMA 12420.K. GOWRARAM 384555623036660
23744 JOGU SWAMY 16742ALAIRALER 384555623036661
23745 JOGU VENKANNA NA, ., MACHANAPALLY, 508278 215438340617576
23746 JOGU YADAGIRI 1-145, ., RAHIMKHANPET, 508111 61990231101623
23747 JOGULA RAMA 2-43, ., LAXMAPURAM, 508115 207886230115489
23748 JOGULA THIRUMALESH 9-91/B, ASHOK NAGAR COLONY, BODUPPAL, 500039 221213230325795
23749 JOGULA PRABHAVATHI NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202168
23750 JOGULA PRABHAVATHI NA.PASTHALA 384555623036662
23751 JOGUNOORI ALISAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623036663
23752 JOGUNORU BHAVANI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623036664
23753 JOGUNURI EMELYE NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623036665
23754 JOGUNURI VENKATALAKSHMI H.NO:1-78,W/O MALLAIAH, RAVULAPALLE, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 791321004892
23755 JOGUNURI VIJAYA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202138
23756 JOGUNURI VIJAYA NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623036666
23757 JOGUNURI YESUMANI NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80021232202186
23758 JOGUNURI YESUMANI NA.RAVULAPALLI 384555623036667
23759 JOGUNURU SAMPURNA 16072.RAVULA PALLY 384555623036668
23760 JOHNSI SAMABAVANA SANGAM NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036669
23761 JOINT FARMING CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY NA, ., ., 5080013 200275230115243
23762 JOINT LAYABILITY INDIRA VIKAS GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036670
23763 JOINT LAYABILITY PALA SAGAR GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036671
23764 JOINT LAYABILITY RAJEEV GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036672
23765 JOINT LAYABILITY SIRI GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036673
23766 JOINT LAYABILITY SRI ANJANEYA GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036674
23767 JOINT LAYABILITY YERUVAKA GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036675
23768 JOINT LAYABILTY ANNADATHA GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036676
23769 JOINT LAYANITTLY SRI SAI THIRUMALA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036677
23770 JOINT LAYBILITY RAJEEV GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036678
23771 JOINT LAYBILITY VENNALA GROUP NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036679
23772 JOKU NARSIMHA 45937.PUTTAPAKA 384555623036680
23773 JOKU JANGAIAH 1-64/1.PUTTAPAKA 384555623036681
23774 JOLA BUJJILAMMA NANAKREKALINPAMULA 384555623036682
23775 JOLLA BUCHAMMA 3-55, KILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147783230607689
23776 JOMAVALA VANAJA NA.C.T.PALEM 384555623036683
23777 JONALAGADDA SRINIVASA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, YADAGARPALLY, 100379231002482
23778 JONALLAGADDA KOTAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDAUTLAPALLY 384555623036684
23779 JONNAGADDA RAJITHA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 215438230617116
23780 JONNALAGADDA AMAR KUMAR REDDY 18-1078, ASHOK NAGAR COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA MON, 508207 239168232119860
23781 JONNALAGADDA CHALMA REDDY 2-87, KAMA REDDY GUDEM VILLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 232961232118941
23782 JONNALAGADDA JANAIAH 1-75, KETHEPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 1734951001373
23783 JONNALAGADDA RAGHAVA REDDY 3-60, KOMATIGUDEM, KAMPASAGAR (V), 508207 228211232117984
23784 JONNALAGADDA RAMESH REDDY 0, KAMPALAPALLI (V), THRIPURARAM (M), 508207 232720232118898
23785 JONNALAGADDA SWATHI 0, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, , 508207 215288232115981
23786 JONNALAGADDA JANARDHAN REDDY H-NO 3-61, KOMATIGUDEM, DUGGEPALLI, 508207 267072232120807
23787 JONNALAGADDA KOTAMMA NAKODADKODADA 384555623036685
23788 JONNALAGADDA KOTESHWAR RAO NAKODADKHANAPURAM 384555623036686
23789 JONNALAGADDA SAYAMMA NA, ., BEJJIKAL VIL, 508207 215438230617266
23790 JONNALAGADDA VISHWANADHA REDDY NA.THRIPURARAM 384555623036687
23791 JONNALAGADDA MARIYAMMA 13-206SEETARAMPURAMMMIRYALAGUDA 384555623036688
23792 JONNALAGADDA RAMULAMMA NATHRIPURARAMDURGA PALLY 384555623036689
23793 JONNALAGADDA SOMAMMA 1-138, ragadapa, RAGADAPA, 508207 100379231003099
23794 JONNALAGADDA GOVARDHAN REDDY H.NO.1-74, ., DUGGAPALLY(V), 508207 4551232100264
23795 JONNALAGADDA LAXMAMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMAREDDYGUDEM 384555623036690
23796 JONNALAGADDA PADMA 0, KAMPALAPALLI, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5586232100325
23797 JONNALAGADDA PANUKU NA, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 150846230609098
23798 JONNALAGADDA PRATAP REDDY NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 3926232100238
23799 JONNALAGADDA PRATHAPA REDDY 3-38/4THRIPURARAMTREIPURARAM 384555623036691
23800 JONNALAGADDA PULLAIAH 2-116.GANUGUBANDA 384555623036692
23801 JONNALAGADDA RAMANA REDDY NATHRIPURARAMKAMAREDDY GUDEM 384555623036693
23802 JONNALAGADDA ROJANAMMA NA.RAGADAPA 384555623036694
23803 JONNALAGADDA SAIDAMMA 1-138/1THRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 384555623036695
23804 JONNALAGADDA SAIDAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 384555623036696
23805 JONNALAGADDA SAIDULU NAGANUGABANDA.GARIDEPALLY 384555623036697
23806 JONNALAGADDA VENKAT REDDY NATHRIPURARAMKAMAREDDY GUDEM 384555623036698
23807 JONNALAGADDA VENKAT REDDY NAKODTHALPALLY VILLAGETHRIPURARAM MANDAL 384555623036699
23808 JONNALAGADDA NAGESHWAR RAO NA.GANUGUBANDA 384555623036700
23809 JONUIRU SALAMMA 20-23/10, ISLAM PURAM, ISLAM PURAM, 508207 100379231003133
23810 JOOKAR ASHOK KUMAR NAALAIRALER 384555623036701
23811 JOOKURI LINGAMMA 9-79, VIJAYARAGHAVAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508204 225917230817595
23812 JOOLAKANTI NARSIREDDY 4-69, JOOLAKANTIVARI GUDEM, YERRABELLY (POST), 508278 221392231716820
23813 JOOLAKANTI SREENIVAS SURYAPET 1995861002003
23814 JOOLRUI SHEKARAIAH 2-77, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156430230612692
23815 JOOLURI GELVAMMA 3-4, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156407230612678
23816 JOOLURI IDDAMMA 2-62, DEVARAKONDA, THATICOLE, 150307230608893
23817 JOOLURI IDDAMMA NALGONDA 150307230608893
23818 JOOLURI IDDAMMA 2-11, ., THATICOLE, 508248 153623230610364
23819 JOOLURI PADMA 22678.THATICOLE 384555623036702
23820 JOOLURI RAJITHA 2-77, ., THATICOLE, 508248 149859230608623
23821 JOOLURI SATHAYANARAYANA 43862BURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 384555623036703
23822 JOOLURI SWAPNA NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 149860230608624
23823 JOOLURI VENKATAIAH 19-141/19BAPUJI NAGARBAPUJI NAGAR 384555623036704
23824 JOOLURU KONDAIAH NA, ., THTIKOLE, 508248 157466230613392
23825 JOOLURU JANAKAMMA SURYAPET 120811002656
23826 JORIGALA LAKSHMI 5-97/4, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 237837232419713
23827 JORKA BIKSHAM 1-121, MUDHIRAJ WADA, ATMAKUR, 508212 3116901005131
23828 JORREGALA UMADEVI 28-672VIDYA NAGARMIRYALGUDA 384555623036705
23829 JORRIGALA HARINADH 23863GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036706
23830 JORRIGALA SATHYANARAYANA 47119THIPPARTHY ROADNAKREKAL 384555623036707
23831 JORRIGALA VENKAIAH 45809THIPPARTHYROADNAKREKAL 384555623036708
23832 JP ENG WORKS MIRYALA GUDANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036709
23833 JQALLELA MANIKYAMMA 36892SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 384555623036710
23834 JRRIPOTHULA MARAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002584
23835 JS GRACEBEULAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA., 135936231903671
23836 JUBBA KANAKA DURGA 7-1583SITARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 384555623036711
23837 JUBEDA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514829
23838 JUJJA SAMPATH 1-133VEMULAPALLEKALWALAPALEM 384555623036712
23839 JUJJURI JANARDHAN NABHAIRAVAN PALLYBHAIRAVAN PALLY 384555623036713
23840 JUJJURU DHANAMMA 7-21, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 164043231813914
23841 JUJURU NAGAMMA 1-33, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 214938230616587
23842 jukanti sathaiah 2-60, kuraram, , 508115 233688232419033
23843 JUKANTI VEERABABU NARAYANAGUDA, KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508213 1397581001369
23844 JUKANTI PADMA 2-130/4, BC COLONY, EDULLAGUDA, 508112 229008232318145
23845 Jukanti Venkateshwarlu 6-8/1, Ranganayaka Veedi, ., 508101 577721000752
23846 JUKANTI LAXMI 2-68, KURRARAM, RAJAPET, 508116 164004232214342
23847 JUKANTI MALLU SWAMY NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 384555623036714
23848 JUKANTI MAMATHA NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 384555623036715
23849 JUKANTI RAJAMMA 45875ALAIRALER 384555623036716
23850 JUKANTI RAMESH NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 384555623036717
23851 JUKANTI SATHAIAH NAALAIRALER 384555623036718
23852 JUKANTI KEISHNA NOALAIRTANGUTOOR 384555623036719
23853 JUKANTI SATHYAM 2-35, PARUPALLY, RAJAPETA, 508105 232277232418831
23854 JUKANTTI ACHAIAH NA, KRISHNA NAGAR, KRISHNA NAGAR, 508233 27913231200822
23855 JUKATI SIPURA -SC COLONYTHYPPARTHY 384555623036720
23856 JUKKARHY PENTAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 384555623036721
23857 JUKKURI LAXMI NA, DACHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414901
23858 JUKKURU SHOBHA NA.BEJJIKAL 384555623036722
23859 JUKURI BHIKSHMAIAH SURYAPET 2945611003044
23860 JUKURI MALLAIAH 2-108KATTA BAZARKODAD 384555623036723
23861 JUKURI SRINIVASA RAO NA.KONDAPURAM 384555623036724
23862 JUKURI BIXMAIAH NA, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 5080012 182096231414589
23863 JUKURU KONDAIAH H NO C-80, [V] MALLEPALLYVARIGUDAM, [M], 508247 183242231514622
23864 JULA MAHESWARI NA.KODAD 384555623036725
23865 JULA VENKANNA 14611.KALWAPALLI 384555623036726
23866 JULAKANT JANARDHAN REDDY NA, VELGUPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186713231514697
23867 julakanti chandrashekar 1-3-126, KISAN NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 173118230414310
23868 JULAKANTI CHENNA KRISHNA REDDY NEW, JULAKANTIVARI GUDEM, YERRABALLI, 508278 221314231716809
23869 JULAKANTI DAMODER REDDY 1-147, MARPAKA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 21306231600666
23870 JULAKANTI DASHARADHA REDDY **, MARPAKA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 21306231600677
23871 JULAKANTI JAN REDDY NEW, MARUPAKA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 13083231700589
23872 JULAKANTI JANA REDDY 4-77, JULAKANTIVARIGUDAM, YARRABALLI, 508278 221237231716795
23873 JULAKANTI VIJAYA LAXMI 5-192, VEERAIAH NAGAR, ANUMULA, 508278 226784231717720
23874 JULAKANTI BUCHI REDDY 2-118/2.KOYALPAHAD 384555623036727
23875 JULAKANTI SOMI REDDY 4-85, YALLARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 3034161004526
23876 JULAKANTI BABU REDDY 5-11-27/7/B/2, SATHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514656
23877 JULAKANTI MALLESHWARI 7-1549, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 105896231002529
23878 JULAKANTI PEDDI REDDY 18-721, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 108450231002685
23879 JULAKANTI PULINDHAR REDDY 26846NARSIMHULA GUDEMREPALA 384555623036728
23880 JULAKANTI RAMJAN NAGUNDLA PALLYGUNDLA PALLY 384555623036729
23881 JULAKANTI SANDHYA 1-39, ., ANUMULA, 508278 215438230617413
23882 JULAKANTI SRINIVASA REDDY 7-164NARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 384555623036730
23883 JULAKANTI VENKAT REDDY NA, NIDAMANUR, DHARMAPURAM, 329231700016
23884 JULAKANTI VENKATESHWARLU 27791.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 384555623036731
23885 JULIPALA VENKAT REDDY 7-326, BAGYA NAGAR COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003045
23886 juloori sahadevulu thatikole, devarakonda, , 508248 175456230614522
23887 JULOURI BAKKAMMA 45903.THATIKOLU 384555623036732
23888 JULU ACHAMAMBA 1-10/A.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 384555623036733
23889 JULURI ANJAIAH N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156750230612938
23890 JULURI ASHOK 3-4/1, DRSHINCHERLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 239407231619892
23891 JULURI DHANA LAXMI 3-24, TAATIKAL, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 199652230615169
23892 JULURI BALAIAH NA, ., THATOKLA, 508248 147258230607528
23893 JULURI CHENAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 5082488 156089230612399
23894 JULURI NARENDER JULURI SUDHARANI H NO: 3-99/1A, GUNDLAPALLI, DINDI, 0 222571232917008
23895 JULURI SAIDAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 157597230613470
23896 JULURI YERRAMMA NA, ., THTIKOLE, 508248 157593230613467
23897 JULURI ALIVELU 11720.CHITRIYALA 384555623036734
23898 JULURI ANJAMMA 23408.THATIKOLU 384555623036735
23899 JULURI BHAGYAMMA 16803.CHITRIYALA 384555623036736
23900 JULURI CHENNAMMA 2-11, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155120230611543
23901 JULURI KANAKAMMA 2-77, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149852230608619
23902 JULURI KAVITHA 2-11, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155119230611542
23903 JULURI LAXMAMMA 46813.THATIKOLU 384555623036737
23904 JULURI NARASAMMA 3-10, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155341230611734
23905 JULURI PADMA NEW, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 155147230611566
23906 JULURI PADMA 17-115SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 384555623036738
23907 JULURI RAMULAMMA 3-8, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154211230610807
23908 JULURI SATHYAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149827230608607
23909 JULURI SOMACHARI 2-7-106/3PATA FIRE STATIONAMBEDGAR COLONY 384555623036739
23910 JULURI SUNITHA 3-81, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149927230608646
23911 JULURI YADAMMA 4-48, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154913230611357
23912 JULURI YERRAMMA 4-14, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149829230608608
23913 JULURU RAMULU N, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLE, 156720230612916
23914 JULURU VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 2961591003330
23915 JULURU AMARANADHAM N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141354230604869
23916 JULURU BALA NARAYANA N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156690230612892
23917 JULURU BALAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155931230612257
23918 JULURU SRINIVASULU 4-21/2, VASAVI BAZAR, KONDA MALLEPALLY, NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 2307211004628
23919 JULURU ARUNAMMA 3-142, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155346230611738
23920 JULURU BAKKAIAH 3-13, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145812230606708
23921 JULURU DHANALAXMI 12-223, CHRISTIAN COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143715230605672
23922 JULURU LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144359230605985
23923 JULURU LAXMAMMA 3-1, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145757230606672
23924 JULURU LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 145757230606672
23925 JULURU PAPAIAH 3-1, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155406230611783
23926 JULURU SHANKAR 4-14, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 146245230606964
23927 JULURU SUNITHA 8-5-246/8, MADHAVA NAGAR, KARMANGHAT, 508248 145758230606673
23928 JULURU THIRUPATHIAH 2-35, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145953230606802
23929 JULURU VASUDEV 2-65, ., THATOKOLU, 5082487 145809230606707
23930 JULUYA LATHA 3-25, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148341230607892
23931 JUMAL RAVI NALGONDA 2785361002645
23932 JUNUGA VENUGOPAL REDDY 11720NAGARAMNAGARAM 384555623036740
23933 JUNUKALA MANGAMMA 2-76, MOTHKUR VILL AND MANDAL, NALGONDA, 508277 71803231101892
23934 JUNUTHALA SANGA BANDAM NALGONDA 1719371001922
23935 JUPALLI VIJAYA 45658AMMANBOLEAMMANBOLE 384555623036741
23936 JUPALLY KAVITHA 31656ALAIRALER 384555623036742
23937 JUPALLY LALITHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONAGRI 384555623036743
23938 JUPELLI DEVENDER 45903BHUVANAGIRIB.N.TIMMAPUR 384555623036744
23939 JUPELLY SRINIVASULU 2-89, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508207 2389321004610
23940 JUPURI BIXAMAIAH NA.KONDAPURAM 384555623036745
23941 JURUKU YADAGIRI NA, ., GODARI GUDEM, 508211 471971004795
23942 JURURU VENKATAIAH 12-223/1, AYAPPA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145795230606696
23943 JUTHARI PARVATHALU 3-3, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145319230606412
23944 JUTHIKONDA SRINIVASU NMGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623036746
23945 JUTTU ALIVELU 31778.VAVI9KOLU 384555623036747
23946 JUTTU LALITHA 3-26/B, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150209230608832
23947 JUTTU LAXMIDEVI NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150212230608835
23948 JUTTU RAMANA 1-92/B.RUDRAI GUDA 384555623036748
23949 JUTTU RAMULAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150134230608780
23950 JUTTU RAMULAMMA NA, ., VAVIKOLU, 508248 150569230608988
23951 JUTTU RAMULAMMA NALGONDA 150569230608988
23952 JUTTU NARSIMHA 45779.IPPARTHY 384555623036749
23953 JUTTUKONDA ANJAIAH 1-111, KEETHAVARIGUDEM, RAINIGUDEM, 508201 348120231620988
23954 JUTTUKONDA BASAVAIAH 1-83-/6AJAY KUMAR STREETKODADA 384555623036750
23955 JUTTUKONDA BIXAMAIAH NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623036751
23956 JUTTUKONDA KIRAN KUMAR NAKODADKODAD 384555623036752
23957 JUTTUKONDA KOTI LINGAIAH 35855GARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 384555623036753
23958 JUTTUKONDA LAKSHMINARASAMMA 3-128.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623036754
23959 JUTTUKONDA LAXMI NARASAIAH 1-112GARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 384555623036755
23960 JUTTUKONDA RAMULAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEKEETAVARIGUDEM 384555623036756
23961 JUTTUKONDA VENKATESHWARLU NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 384555623036757
23962 JUTUKONDDA SATEESH NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 384555623036758
23963 JUVAJI VIJAYA 45811.THUNGATHURTHI 384555623036759
23964 JUVAJI GOVINDAMMA NAVEMULAPALLEANNAPUREDDY GUDEM 384555623036760
23965 JUVAJI YOHANU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002607
23966 JUVVAGANI SHANKARAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214075
23967 JUVVAJI PAPULU 6-9, ., LAXMAPURAM, 508113 136577231903769
23968 JUVVAJI PAPULU 45906.LAXMAPURAM 384555623036761
23969 JUVVAJI VALLARAJU 18-374SANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 384555623036762
23970 JUVVAJI VIJAYA NA.THUNGATHURHTY 384555623036763
23971 JUVVI SAIDULU 4-167, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 222732231717028
23972 JUVVI MUTHAMMA 2-135/3, VALIGONDA, GURUNATH PALLY, 164004232214080
23973 JYOTHI KANDI H NO 6-3-1235, SAVARKER NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 237756231519698
23974 JYOTHI KATIKAM RAHMANTHAPUR, DINDI(M), , 508249 169705230614117
23975 JYOTHI S H G NANUTHANKALSOMLA THANDA 384555623036764
23976 JYOTHI TALLADA 2-144, TURUUGUDEM, TTY, 508280 247903232220499
23977 jyothi badugula NALGONDA 2208221001697
23978 JYOTHI BHAGYAMMA NA.VANGAMARTHY 384555623036765
23979 JYOTHI JANAVIGNANA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036766
23980 JYOTHI MAHEELA S H G NANUTHANKALTAL THANDA 384555623036767
23981 JYOTHI MAHILA YOUTH ASSOCIATION BATTIGUDEM BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 384555623036768
23982 JYOTHI SUNITHA W/O SAMBAIAH TURKALASHPUR, GUNDALA, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 266343231120800
23983 JYOTHI SATHAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 384555623036770
23984 JYOTHULA RAVENDER 2-10, ., GOTTIPARATHY, 508280 802941001649
23985 JYOTULA YAGAIAH NA.THIMMAPURAM 384555623036771
23986 K THIRUPATHAMMA NATEETEKUNTAKESHWAPURAM 384555623036772
23987 K BALARAJU MUNUGODE, KOTHULAPURAM., MUNUGODE, 508244 525551001139
23988 K BALU NA, ., GURRAPUTHANDA, 508248 155555230611919
23989 K CHANDRU NA, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508243 155565230611927
23990 K DHARMA N, ., NAKKALAPONDA THANDA, 508248 155625230611981
23991 K ESHWARJI N, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 155765230612106
23992 K MURALI N, ., YAPALAPAYA THANDA, 508248 141186230604731
23993 K NAGAPPA 24228C/O PAN SHOPYADAGIRIGUTTA 384555623036773
23994 K PARVATHAMMA N, ., GONAKOLE, 508248 155702230612050
23995 K PIUCHI REDDY 2-17/2, MIRYALAGUDA, VNKATADRIPALLEM, 100379231002509
23996 K RAMASWAMY N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 155628230611984
23997 K RUKKAMMA N, ., MURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 155661230612015
23998 K SHYAMALAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR., 508248 140695230604268
23999 K UMADEVI N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155724230612070
24000 K VASHYA N, ., D.R. THANDA, 508243 155733230612079
24001 K VEERAIAH NA, ., PERWALA, 508243 155569230611931
24002 K VENKATAIAH N, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 156928230613087
24003 K VENKATAIAH na, ., KOMPALLY, 508248 157435230613372
24004 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157435230613372
24005 K VENKATAMMA N, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 155674230612028
24006 K ACHALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152926230609919
24007 K ACHAMMA NA, ., NATHAGUDEM, 508112 65915232301779
24008 K ADARI NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 156088230612398
24009 K AILAIAH NA, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136911231903819
24010 K ALIVELU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401216
24011 K ALIVELU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152914230609908
24012 K ALIVELU NALGONDA 152914230609908
24013 K AMARNATH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130567232003274
24014 K AMBALI NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 156347230612626
24015 K AMRU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152846230609842
24016 K AMRUTHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514895
24017 K ANAND N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141503230604914
24018 K ANAND NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036774
24019 K ANANTHA REDDY 45689.VENKATAPURAM 384555623036775
24020 K ANANTHARAMULU NA.KODAD 384555623036776
24021 K ANASUYA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134363231903613
24022 K ANASUYA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036777
24023 K ANDALU NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 214838230616261
24024 K ANDALU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036778
24025 K ANDALU 1-3-441/1/26TARAKARAM NAGARWARD NO 21 384555623036779
24026 K ANITHA NA, VALIGONDA, GOPALPELLY, 164004232214117
24027 K ANJAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156516230612759
24028 K ANJAIAH NA.VIMJAMOOR 384555623036780
24029 K ANJAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036781
24030 K ANJAIAH NA.. 384555623036782
24031 K ANJAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003296
24032 K ANJAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152958230609951
24033 K ANJAMMA NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 156408230612679
24034 K ANJAMMA NALGONDA 156408230612679
24035 K ANJAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157120230613249
24036 K ANJAMMA NALGONDA 157120230613249
24037 K ANJAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514965
24038 K ANJAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036783
24039 K ANJAMMA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036784
24040 K ANJAMMA NANAKREKALGOVENKAPALLY 384555623036785
24041 K ANJANEYULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131690232003480
24042 K ANJANEYULU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141492230604910
24043 K ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 141492230604910
24044 K ANJANEYULU NA, ., DUGYALA, 508248 146778230607266
24045 K ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 146778230607266
24046 K ANKULAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148398230607911
24047 K ANUKULAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 146920230607335
24048 K ANUMAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141003230604559
24049 K ANURADHA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140605230604216
24050 K ARCHANA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036786
24051 K ARUNA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036787
24052 K ASHOK KUMAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003335
24053 K ASHOK REDDY 6-121/3, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 93012230302310
24054 K ASHOK REDDY 6-121/3.BIBINAGAR 384555623036788
24055 K AVILAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036789
24056 K BADDI NA, ., BELLAMPALLY, 508248 153910230610631
24057 K BADDU NA, ., PERVAL, 508248 141400230604880
24058 K BADHRA REDDY NANAKREKALNalgonda 384555623036790
24059 K BADRU NA, CHANDAM PET, JODUBAITHANDA, 156531230612770
24060 K BAKKAMMA 4-38, ., THANGAD PALLY, 508252 1199121000892
24061 K BAKKAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1199121000892
24062 K BAKKAMMA NA, ., GANERLAPALLI, 508248 156332230612612
24063 K BALA MALLESHI NA, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 214838230616008
24064 K BALAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62786231101719
24065 K BALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62786231101719
24066 K BALAIAH ., ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 134261231903586
24067 K BALAIAH ..RAMANNAPETA 384555623036791
24068 K BALAMANI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036792
24069 K BALARAJU 33970.BHUVANAGIRI 384555623036793
24070 K BALASWAMI NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036794
24071 K BALI NA, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 155207230611618
24072 K BALREDDY NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036795
24073 K BALU NA.KETAPALLY 384555623036796
24074 K BEEMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146712230607226
24075 K BESAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514948
24076 K BHAGYAMMA NA, ., D M NUMALLIPUR, 508248 146971230607365
24077 K BHAGYAMMA NA, ., DVK, 508248 155504230611876
24078 K BHAGYAMMA NALGONDA 155504230611876
24079 K BHAGYAMMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 156600230612819
24080 K BHAGYAMMA NALGONDA 156600230612819
24081 K BHAGYAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036797
24082 K BHARATHAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140645230604240
24083 K BHARATHI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANAPALLY, 153911230610632
24084 K BHARGAVI BIBINAGAR2-61.PADAMATI SOMARAM. 384555623036798
24085 K BHASKAR NA, ., POLE PALLY, 508248 146822230607288
24086 K BHASKAR N, ., ., 508248 158199230613803
24087 K BHASKAR NALGONDA 158199230613803
24088 K BHASKAR NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036799
24089 K BHASKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036800
24090 K BHEESHMA CHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141119230604671
24091 K BHOJYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147606230607593
24092 K BICHANI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLAMPALLY, 153933230610653
24093 K BIKSHAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514947
24094 K BIRAM NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036801
24095 K BIXAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131678232003473
24096 K BIXAM REDDY 2-22, DOSAPAHAD., PENPAHAD, 508213 130516232003275
24097 K BIXAMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036802
24098 K BIXAMAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036803
24099 K BIXAPATHI 12571kondamadugukondamadugu 384555623036804
24100 K BIXHAMAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, NIDHANPALLY, 134272231903591
24101 K BOJYA NA, ., NERADUGAM, 508248 143037230605317
24102 K BUCHAIAH 8-1-280, GOLLAGUDA., WARD 14., 508001 190220231514885
24103 K BUCHAMMA SURYAPET 131757232003499
24104 K BUCHAMMA 2-30, KANDI BANDA, KODAD, 508223 131777232003499
24105 K BUCHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 183252231514671
24106 K BUCHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514901
24107 K BUCHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152905230609899
24108 K BUCHIREDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036805
24109 K BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152887230609881
24110 K BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152895230609889
24111 K BUJJI NALGONDA 152895230609889
24112 K BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153912230610633
24113 K BUJJI NALGONDA 153912230610633
24114 K BUJJI NA, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 156285230612569
24115 K BUJJI NALGONDA 156285230612569
24116 K BUJJI NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156490230612738
24117 K BUJJI NALGONDA 156490230612738
24118 K BUJJI NA, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 156618230612834
24119 K BUJJI NALGONDA 156618230612834
24120 K BUJJI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157122230613251
24121 K BUJJI NALGONDA 157122230613251
24122 K BURI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152851230609847
24123 K BUTCHAIAH NA, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 62826231101725
24124 K CHAMPI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152892230609886
24125 K CHAMPLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152946230609939
24126 K CHANDHRAIAH NA.. 384555623036806
24127 K CHANDRA SHEKAR NA.THURUPUPALLY 384555623036807
24128 K CHANDRAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157083230613217
24129 K CHANDRAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIPAGIDIPALLY 384555623036808
24130 K CHANDRAIAH NA.. 384555623036809
24131 K CHANDRAKALA 3-81/1, HANKYA THANDA., MURUPUNA THALA, 508248 1554451000953
24132 K CHANDRAKALA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036810
24133 K CHANDRAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036811
24134 K CHANDRASHEKHAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036812
24135 K CHANDRU NA, ., KATHRAVATH THANDA, 508248 157431230613368
24136 K CHAVLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152890230609884
24137 K CHENNA KESHVALU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036813
24138 K CHENNA NAYAK N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158111230613730
24139 K CHENNAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036814
24140 K CHILUKAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153442230610329
24141 K CHINA VENKULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142378230605086
24142 K CHINNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142694230605188
24143 K CHINNA BIXAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003296
24144 K CHINNI NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 #N/A
24145 K CHITTI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152904230609898
24146 K CHITTI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152906230609900
24147 K CHITTI NALGONDA 152906230609900
24148 K CHITTI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152913230609907
24149 K CHITTI NALGONDA 152913230609907
24150 K CHITTI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152930230609923
24151 K CHITTI NALGONDA 152930230609923
24152 K CHITTI NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 155543230611908
24153 K CHITTI NALGONDA 155543230611908
24154 K CHITTI NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156342230612621
24155 K CHITTI NALGONDA 156342230612621
24156 K CHITTI na, ., VEERABOINA PALLY, 508248 156345230612624
24157 K CHITTI NALGONDA 156345230612624
24158 K D JYOTHI ALAIR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 579861000754
24159 K DANAMMA NA, ATHMAKUR, Nalgonda, 131231232003357
24160 K DANI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152860230609856
24161 K DARGIYA NA, ., KATHEPALLY, 508248 156583230612808
24162 K DARMAIAH 5-29/15/7MATHA NAGARKODADA 384555623036815
24163 K DASI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154671230611162
24164 K DASILI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152964230609957
24165 K DASLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152877230609871
24166 K DASLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152932230609925
24167 K DASLI NALGONDA 152932230609925
24168 K DASRU NA, ., JODUBAITHANADA, 508248 156536230612773
24169 K DAVIDU RAJU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003307
24170 K DEVAMMA FATHEPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 384555623036816
24171 K DEVENDER REDDY BIBINAGAR.. 384555623036817
24172 K DEVENDHAR NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136944231903827
24173 K DEVENDRAMMA NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508243 147136230607459
24174 K DHAMODHER NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036818
24175 K DHANALAKSHMI NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA DVK, 156291230612575
24176 K DHANALAKSHMI NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156292230612576
24177 K DHANALAKSHMI NALGONDA 156292230612576
24178 K DHANAMMA NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508243 155175230611589
24179 K DHARMI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157163230613290
24180 K DURGAPRASAD NAKODADKODAD 384555623036819
24181 K DWALI NA, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 147677230607627
24182 K DWALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 153915230610636
24183 K DWALI NALGONDA 153915230610636
24184 K DWALI NA, CHANDAM PET, NEREDUGOMMU, 156338230612617
24185 K DWALI NALGONDA 156338230612617
24186 K EDAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142927230605274
24187 K EDDHAIAH 1-41, GAGILLAPUR, CHANDAMPET, 508248 147648230607614
24188 K EDUKONDALU NA, ., KAMABALAPALLI, 508248 146573230607154
24189 K ESHWARAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142370230605078
24190 K GADI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152848230609844
24191 K GAMMA NA, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 156628230612842
24192 K GANGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036820
24193 K GASI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152858230609854
24194 K GEETHA NA, ., ., 508248 156495230612742
24195 K GEETHA NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAPAKA, 215438230617315
24196 K GODINDAMMA 1-31/1, THUMMAGUDEM., URLUGONDA., 508213 1319421004549
24197 K GOPAIAH 2-121/2KT ANNARAMSURYAPET 384555623036821
24198 K GOPAL 2-21-93/21/1/b, chiluka nagar, uppal, 500039 952331000776
24199 K GOPAL NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036822
24200 K GOPAL REDDY NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202141
24201 K GOPAL REDDY NA.. 384555623036823
24202 K GOPAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514920
24203 K GOPI REDDY FATHEPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036824
24204 K GUNDHYA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155194230611605
24205 K GURUSWAMY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036825
24206 K GURUVAMMA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156290230612574
24207 K H RANGANATH 6-10/A, KATTAMGUR, NALGONDA, 508236 208891230115691
24208 K HALYA NA, ., ., 508280 80871232202137
24209 K HAMSLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152902230609896
24210 K HAMSLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153923230610644
24211 K HAMSLI NALGONDA 153923230610644
24212 K HANJU NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANPALLY, 153068230610050
24213 K HANMA NA, ., PERWALA, 508248 141401230604881
24214 K HANMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWAL, 141423230604888
24215 K HANMA NALGONDA 141423230604888
24216 K HANMA 4-76, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156488230612737
24217 K HANMA NALGONDA 156488230612737
24218 K HATHIRAM NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156607230612825
24219 K HEERU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036826
24220 K HEMMMI 3-83, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147638230607609
24221 K HUSSAIN MEDARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 384555623036827
24222 K HUSSAIN NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036828
24223 K IDDAIAH NA, ., MADAMADAKA, 508248 156568230612796
24224 K IDDAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157672230613504
24225 K IDDAIAH NALGONDA 157672230613504
24226 K IDDAMMA NA, ., GANNERLA PALLY, 508248 156348230612627
24227 K IDDAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156543230612776
24228 K IDDAMMA NALGONDA 156543230612776
24229 K IDDAMMA NA.SURYAPET 384555623036829
24230 K INDIRA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514871
24231 K INDIRAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514855
24232 K INDIRAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514880
24233 K INDRA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036830
24234 K ISTARU NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155485230611858
24235 K JAGADEESH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036831
24236 K JAGADISHWAR REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208324230115554
24237 K JAGAMATH 3-55, ., TELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 142043230604984
24238 K JAGAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142810230605231
24239 K JAGDESHWAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514925
24240 K JAIPAL NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141365230604871
24241 K JAIPAL NA, ., ., 508248 157438230613375
24242 K JAIPAL NALGONDA 157438230613375
24243 K JAMA NA, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 155438230611812
24244 K JAMENE NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152855230609851
24245 K JAMUNI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153914230610635
24246 K JANAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130392232003259
24247 K JANAIAH SURYAPET 130392232003259
24248 K JANAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142662230605175
24249 K JANAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514944
24250 K JANAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036832
24251 K JANAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036833
24252 K JANARDHAN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514975
24253 K JANARDHAN REDDY NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204439230115343
24254 K JANGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142775230605221
24255 K JANGAIAH NA, ., YELLAREDDYBAI, 508248 156297230612581
24256 K JANGAIAH NALGONDA 156297230612581
24257 K JANGAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANAPALLY, 153922230610643
24258 K JANSI NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156485230612735
24259 K JANU N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157153230613281
24260 K JAYA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152852230609848
24261 K JAYAMMA 17-249, SANTHOSH MATHACOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155282230611686
24262 K JAYAMMA NALGONDA 155282230611686
24263 K JAYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514923
24264 K JAYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115263
24265 K JAYAMMAA NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 384555623036834
24266 K JAYAMMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157663230613499
24267 K JEEVA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157121230613250
24268 K JIJA NA.REKULAGADDA 384555623036835
24269 K JITHENDER REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157708230613522
24270 K JODIYA NA, ., NAGARA DUBBA THANDA, 508248 146801230607277
24271 K JOKIE NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152882230609876
24272 K JUMANI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANAPALLY, 152933230609926
24273 K JYOTHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152871230609865
24274 K JYOTHI NA, CHANDAM PET, CHINNAMUNIGAL, 153768230610504
24275 K JYOTHI NALGONDA 153768230610504
24276 K JYOTHI NA, OOSMANKUNTA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 156330230612610
24277 K JYOTHI NALGONDA 156330230612610
24278 K JYOTHI NA, ., TELDEVARPALLY, 508248 156524230612765
24279 K JYOTHI NALGONDA 156524230612765
24280 K JYOTHI NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLY, 508248 156547230612780
24281 K JYOTHI NALGONDA 156547230612780
24282 K JYOTHI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157126230613255
24283 K JYOTHI NALGONDA 157126230613255
24284 K JYOTHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514952
24285 K JYOTHI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036836
24286 K JYOTHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036837
24287 K K LAUMAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514964
24288 K KAILASAM NA, ., PADAMATPALLY, 508248 157175230613302
24289 K KALAMALAMMA CHTHAPOOR.CHITHAPOOR 384555623036838
24290 K KALAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 134328231903605
24291 K KALAMMA YADADRI 134328231903605
24292 K KALAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514849
24293 K KALI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANAPALLY, 152936230609929
24294 K KALIYA NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156606230612824
24295 K KALYAN NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036839
24296 K KAMALAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514987
24297 K KAMALAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036840
24298 K KAMALAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036841
24299 K KAMESHWER NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134352231903611
24300 K KAMLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152875230609869
24301 K KANAKA RATHNAM NA.BIBINAGAR 384555623036842
24302 K KANIKARAMMA NA, ., GANAKOLE, 508248 156579230612806
24303 K KANTHAMAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036843
24304 K KANTHAMMA NA.. 384555623036844
24305 K KASHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036845
24306 K KASHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156476230612730
24307 K KASHIRAMULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142833230605239
24308 K KESLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152909230609903
24309 K KHALAMMA NA.. 384555623036847
24310 K KISHAN NA, ., YERRAGUNTA THANDA, 508248 146940230607347
24311 K KISHTAIAH NAVALIGONDAMANDAPURAM 384555623036848
24312 K KITSHTAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514963
24313 K KOMITI NA, ., KALRAVATH, 508248 146872230607312
24314 K KONDAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 146964230607361
24315 K KONDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514865
24316 K KOSALAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036849
24317 K KOTAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158135230613749
24318 K KOTAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152861230609857
24319 K KOTESWAR RAO NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147599230607589
24320 K KOTIYA NA, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 156563230612791
24321 K KRISHNA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 832281003294
24322 K KRISHNA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 384555623036850
24323 K KRISHNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036851
24324 K KRISHNA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142849230605244
24325 K KRISHNAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131741232003490
24326 K KRISHNAIAH SURYAPET 131741232003490
24327 K KRISHNAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131880232003525
24328 K KRISHNAIAH SURYAPET 131880232003525
24329 K KRISHNAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141433230604890
24330 K KRISHNAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142677230605179
24331 K KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 142677230605179
24332 K KRISHNAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146616230607179
24333 K KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 146616230607179
24334 K KRISHNAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 157392230613336
24335 K KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 157392230613336
24336 K KRISHNAIAH SINGRAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036852
24337 K KRISNAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514954
24338 K KRUPAVATHI 3-199/6/1NAYANAGAR.LAXMIPURAM 384555623036853
24339 K KUMARA SWAMY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036854
24340 K KUMARI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157117230613246
24341 K LACHAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146612230607177
24342 K LACHAIAH NALGONDA 146612230607177
24343 K LACHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514919
24344 K LACHI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157115230613245
24345 K LACHIRAM NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 157424230613361
24346 K LACHU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003363
24347 K LAKI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152911230609905
24348 K LAKMMO NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156617230612833
24349 K LAKPATHI NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036855
24350 K LALAIAH 20-32, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 147728230607657
24351 K LALAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152949230609942
24352 K LALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156576230612803
24353 K LALAMMA NALGONDA 156576230612803
24354 K LALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152880230609874
24355 K LATHA NA.. 384555623036856
24356 K LAVANYA N.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036857
24357 K LAXA N, ., ., 508248 158177230613783
24358 K LAXMA NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 1564871000955
24359 K LAXMA NALGONDA 1564871000955
24360 K LAXMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERVAL, 141648230604961
24361 K LAXMA CHARY MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616545
24362 K LAXMA REDDY NA.KOTHALAPURAM 384555623036858
24363 K LAXMA REDDY H NO 7-40.PULIGILLA 384555623036859
24364 K LAXMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131756232003498
24365 K LAXMAIAH SURYAPET 131756232003498
24366 K LAXMAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140475230604167
24367 K LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 140475230604167
24368 K LAXMAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146536230607130
24369 K LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 146536230607130
24370 K LAXMAIAH NA, ., PADAMATPALLY, 508248 157437230613374
24371 K LAXMAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPET 384555623036860
24372 K LAXMAMMA NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62828231101726
24373 K LAXMAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62828231101726
24374 K LAXMAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 79753232202062
24375 K LAXMAMMA SURYAPET 79753232202062
24376 K LAXMAMMA 3-69/2, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 95228230302411
24377 K LAXMAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 95228230302411
24378 K LAXMAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133273232003563
24379 K LAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134382231903620
24380 K LAXMAMMA YADADRI 134382231903620
24381 K LAXMAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152950230609943
24382 K LAXMAMMA N, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155610230611968
24383 K LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 155610230611968
24384 K LAXMAMMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 157390230613334
24385 K LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 157390230613334
24386 K LAXMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514877
24387 K LAXMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514969
24388 K LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036861
24389 K LAXMAMMA NAVALIGONDASUNKISALA 384555623036862
24390 K LAXMAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140654230604243
24391 K LAXMAN RAO NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036863
24392 K LAXMI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152878230609872
24393 K LAXMI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152945230609938
24394 K LAXMI NALGONDA 152945230609938
24395 K LAXMI NA, ., THAWKALAPUR, 508248 153127230610107
24396 K LAXMI NALGONDA 153127230610107
24397 K LAXMI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153918230610639
24398 K LAXMI NALGONDA 153918230610639
24399 K LAXMI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153924230610645
24400 K LAXMI NALGONDA 153924230610645
24401 K LAXMI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153927230610648
24402 K LAXMI NALGONDA 153927230610648
24403 K LAXMI NA, ., DEVARCHARLA, 508248 156577230612804
24404 K LAXMI NALGONDA 156577230612804
24405 K LAXMI NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156629230612843
24406 K LAXMI NALGONDA 156629230612843
24407 K LAXMI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036864
24408 K LAXMI NARAYANA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401188
24409 K LAXMINARAYAN RAO NA, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137064231903861
24410 K LINGA SWAMY NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514912
24411 K LINGAIAH 2-6-161/10/2, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130644232003281
24412 K LINGAIAH SURYAPET 130644232003281
24413 K LINGAIAH NA, ., SINGARAJUPALLY, 508248 140631230604229
24414 K LINGAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142201230605016
24415 K LINGAIAH NALGONDA 142201230605016
24416 K LINGAIAH NA, ., CHINTHA BAI, 508248 146928230607340
24417 K LINGAIAH NALGONDA 146928230607340
24418 K LINGAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157639230613487
24419 K LINGAIAH NALGONDA 157639230613487
24420 K LINGAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514857
24421 K LINGAIAH NANAKREKALUPPALAPADU 384555623036865
24422 K LINGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036866
24423 K LINGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036867
24424 K LINGAIAH NA.. 384555623036868
24425 K LINGAMAIAH 5-70, ., CHINTHALA THANDA, 508248 147632230607605
24426 K LINGAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514903
24427 K LINGAMMA NATHIPPARTHINalgonda 384555623036869
24428 K LINGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036870
24429 K LINGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036871
24430 K LINGAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 384555623036872
24431 K LINGASWAMI H NO 2-178, VELVERTHY, MANDAL VALIGONDA, 508112 66672232301803
24432 K LINGASWAMY YADADRI 1371221002673
24433 K LOKESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003285
24434 K LOKYA NA, ., JODUBAITHANADA, 508248 1565381000958
24435 K M S C S RAHEEMKHAMPET RAHEEMKHAMPET, MOTHKUR, RAHEEMKHAMPET, 214838230615950
24436 K MADHAVI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157064230613200
24437 K MADHU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036873
24438 K MADHU SUDHAN 7-9-197/4, SRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL, 508001 209326230115841
24439 K MADHU SUDHAN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325839
24440 K MADHU SUDHAN REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131206232003348
24441 K MADHUKAR REDDY NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 146892230607324
24442 K MADHUSUDHAN RAO NA., DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 157032230613172
24443 K MAGLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152901230609895
24444 K MAHENDHAR 4-43, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 137206231903900
24445 K MAHENDHERREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036874
24446 K MAHESWARI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036875
24447 K MAISAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036876
24448 K MAISAMMA NA.. 384555623036877
24449 K MAISHAIAH NA.. 384555623036878
24450 K MAKATLAL NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508248 157498230613409
24451 K MALLAIAH 2-55, GUNJALURU, CHIVEMLA, 508213 1305921005144
24452 K MALLAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83351230402187
24453 K MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 83351230402187
24454 K MALLAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134632231903641
24455 K MALLAIAH YADADRI 134632231903641
24456 K MALLAIAH NA, ., JUNUTHALA, 508248 147106230607441
24457 K MALLAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036879
24458 K MALLAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036880
24459 K MALLAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036881
24460 K MALLAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157047230613185
24461 K MALLAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157059230613197
24462 K MALLAMMA NALGONDA 157059230613197
24463 K MALLAMMA NA, ., V, 508001 189925231514869
24464 K MALLAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036882
24465 K MALLAMMA NA.. 384555623036883
24466 K MALLAMMA NA.. 384555623036884
24467 K MALLAREDDY NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514850
24468 K MALLESHAM 2-554JAIKESARAMASSONI GUDEM 384555623036885
24469 K MANEMMA NA, VALIGONDA, GOPARASHIPALLI, 215438230617103
24470 K MANGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 128696232003132
24471 K MANGAMMA SURYAPET 128696232003132
24472 K MANGAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153917230610638
24473 K MANGAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157109230613239
24474 K MANGAMMA NALGONDA 157109230613239
24475 K MANGAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPELLY, 215538340618440
24476 K MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036886
24477 K MANGLA NA, ., DHARMATHANDA, 508248 146858230607305
24478 K MANIKAYA RAO NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036887
24479 K MANJULA 17/561/2, BNR COLONY., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142271230605043
24480 K MANJULA NALGONDA 142271230605043
24481 K MANJULA na, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149276230608206
24482 K MANJULA NA.. 384555623036888
24483 K MANTHRI NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 1566231000959
24484 K MARAIAH -, PULIPALUPULA., MUNUGOD., 508001 189648231514839
24485 K MASRU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152869230609864
24486 K MASSU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152907230609901
24487 K MASTHAN NA.KONDAMALLEPALLY 384555623036889
24488 K MERI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152888230609882
24489 K MOHAN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157709230613523
24490 K MOHAN REDDY NA, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508248 142948230605284
24491 K MOHAN REDDY NA.BHUVANAGIRI 384555623036890
24492 K MOTHILAL NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 155437230611811
24493 K MOTHILAL NA, ., D R THANDA, 508248 155490230611863
24494 K MOTHILAL NALGONDA 155490230611863
24495 K MOTHILAL N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157649230613494
24496 K MOTHILAL NALGONDA 157649230613494
24497 K MOTHYA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146729230607237
24498 K MURAHARI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514828
24499 K MURALI NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036891
24500 K MUTHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514850
24501 K MUTHAMMA NA, ., POLLEPALLY, 508248 155519230611890
24502 K MUTHAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036892
24503 K MUTHULINGAMMA NA.. 384555623036893
24504 K MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155533230611902
24505 K MUTHYALI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANAPALLY, 152872230609866
24506 K MUTHYALU ., ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 134615231903637
24507 K MUTHYAM REDDY NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 384555623036894
24508 K MYSAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036895
24509 K NAGACHARI 0SREERANGA PURAM.LAXMIPURA 384555623036896
24510 K NAGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130881232003312
24511 K NAGAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036897
24512 K NAGAMANI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156984230613142
24513 K NAGAMANI NA, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514975
24514 K NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003254
24515 K NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003338
24516 K NAGAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514940
24517 K NAGAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036898
24518 K NAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036899
24519 K NAGARAJU 1-97, NARAYANAGUDEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 131917232003541
24520 K NAGARAJU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137175231903890
24521 K NAGARANI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402303
24522 K NAGARANI NA, ., ., 508248 157194230613317
24523 K NAGARANI NALGONDA 157194230613317
24524 K NAGARJUNA NA, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 164004232214091
24525 K NAGESH 1-36, VELGUPALLY., NALGONDA., 508001 1897191001272
24526 K NAGESH NALGONDA 1897191001272
24527 K NAGESH NA, Palliwada, RAMANNAPET, 508113 137202231903898
24528 K NAGESH NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036900
24529 K NAGI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152944230609937
24530 K NAGIREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036901
24531 K NAGU NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036902
24532 K NAGULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131464232003395
24533 K NANKU N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157100230613230
24534 K NANUKU NA, CHANDAM PET, CHINNAMUNIGAL, 153761230610497
24535 K NANUKU NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 156565230612793
24536 K NANUKU NALGONDA 156565230612793
24537 K NARAMMA NA, ., BOLLANPALLY, 508248 153431230610322
24538 K NARAMMA NALGONDA 153431230610322
24539 K NARAMMA N, ., VAVIKOLE, 508248 155833230612170
24540 K NARASIMHA 3-58, pollepally., ganerapally, 508248 147621230607601
24541 K NARASIMHA NALGONDA 147621230607601
24542 K NARASIMHA NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514848
24543 K NARASIMHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036903
24544 K NARASIMHA RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003327
24545 K NARASIMLU NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 384555623036904
24546 K NARAYANA NEREDCHERLA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda 508218, 508218 336741004518
24547 K NARENDAR REDDY 3-79/1, DAMERACHERLA, MANAVATH THANDA, 100379231002650
24548 K NARESH 2-90, MUDHIRAJ BAZAR, BIKKUMALLA, 508213 1305011001358
24549 K NARESH SURYAPET 1305011001358
24550 K NARESH NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156481230612732
24551 K NARESH KUMAR NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142183230605010
24552 K NARI NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036905
24553 K NARSAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514926
24554 K NARSAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514947
24555 K NARSAIAH NANAKREKALCHERUKUPALLY 384555623036906
24556 K NARSAIAH SAMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 384555623036907
24557 K NARSAIAH NA.GOPRAJPELLY 384555623036908
24558 K NARSAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130786232003299
24559 K NARSAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036909
24560 K NARSAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036910
24561 K NARSI REDDY BIBINAGAR.. 384555623036911
24562 k narsimaha NA, VALIGONDA, T SOMARAM, 65653232301771
24563 K NARSIMHA 3-64, PALLIWADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 136838231903808
24564 K NARSIMHA YADADRI 136838231903808
24565 K NARSIMHA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146958230607357
24566 K NARSIMHA NALGONDA 146958230607357
24567 K NARSIMHA NA, ., KHANAPOOR, 508248 147049230607414
24568 K NARSIMHA AKAMPALLY, VALIGONDA, AKAMPALLY, 164004232214112
24569 K NARSIMHA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616563
24570 K NARSIMHA JAINEPALLYBIBINAGARNalgonda 384555623036912
24571 K NARSIMHA NA.BIBINAGAR 384555623036913
24572 K NARSIMHA 23437PALLIWADARAMANNAPET 384555623036914
24573 K NARSIMHA RAO NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142934230605276
24574 K NARSIMLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140484230604169
24575 K NARSIREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, CHITTAPURAM, 215438230617104
24576 K NEELA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157069230613204
24577 K NEELAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003295
24578 K NEELAMMA NA.. 384555623036915
24579 K NIRAMALA 2-113, KASARABAD :V., SURYAPET :M, 508213 131832232003515
24580 K NIRAMALA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131870232003546
24581 K NIRANJAN NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 155423230611798
24582 K NIRANJAN NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036916
24583 K NIRMALA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514887
24584 K NIRMALA PARADA STREET PARADA COLONY, PARADA VILLAGE., KATTANGUR MANDAL, 508001 209208230115798
24585 K NIRMALA NALGONDA 209208230115798
24586 K PADMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131876232003550
24587 K PADMA NA, ., CHILAKAMARRY, 508248 146915230607334
24588 K PADMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152853230609849
24589 K PADMA NALGONDA 152853230609849
24590 K PADMA NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 156323230612605
24591 K PADMA NALGONDA 156323230612605
24592 K PADMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157119230613248
24593 K PADMA NALGONDA 157119230613248
24594 K PADMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157142230613270
24595 K PADMA NALGONDA 157142230613270
24596 K PADMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157674230613506
24597 K PADMA NALGONDA 157674230613506
24598 K PADMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036917
24599 K PADMA BNA.. 384555623036918
24600 K PADMAVATHI MEDARAMNEREDUCHERLASURYAPETA 384555623036919
24601 K PALENKA NAYAK NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142627230605164
24602 K PANDAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036920
24603 K PAPAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202145
24604 K PAPAIAH NA.. 384555623036921
24605 K PAPIREDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146540230607132
24606 K PAPIREDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036922
24607 K PARAMESHAM H.NO. 2-13, KURELLA VILLAGE, DOODEKULA VADA, 508001 2089001004635
24608 K PARMA NA, ., KORANITHANDA, 508248 155457230611830
24609 K PARUSHARAMULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036923
24610 K PARVATHAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146705230607222
24611 K PARVATHAMMA NALGONDA 146705230607222
24612 K PARVATHAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MALLAPURAM, 156808230612984
24613 K PARVATHAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036924
24614 K PARWATHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514870
24615 K PATHINI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152928230609921
24616 K PATNI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152850230609846
24617 K PATUN NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152912230609906
24618 K PEDDAMALLAIAH NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 156276230612561
24619 K PEDDAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508248 156645230612856
24620 K PEERAMMA NA.. 384555623036925
24621 K PENTAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINAGINANE PALLY 384555623036926
24622 K PICHAIAH NA.KANDUKUR 384555623036927
24623 K PICHAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036928
24624 K PICHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036929
24625 K PICHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036930
24626 K PICHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036931
24627 K POLLAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036932
24628 K POLLAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036933
24629 K POOLAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514903
24630 K PORSHTHAMREDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325840
24631 K POSHAIAH NA.KONDAMALLEPALLY 384555623036934
24632 K PRABHAKAR TTY, , , 508280 808561001650
24633 K PRABHAKAR REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402211
24634 K PRABHAKAR REDDY NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 141402230604882
24635 K PRABHAKAR REDDY NALGONDA 141402230604882
24636 K PRABHAKER NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87807230402410
24637 K PRAMEELA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131568232003448
24638 K PRAMEELA 6-121.KODAD 384555623036935
24639 K PRATHAP NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036936
24640 K PRAVEEN KUMAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142925230605273
24641 K PULLAIAH ., ., CHILLAPURAM, 508252 119835230502847
24642 K PULLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036937
24643 K PULLAIH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036938
24644 K PULLAMMA NA, BOLLANAPALLY, ., 508248 152923230609917
24645 K PULLAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036939
24646 K PULLAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036940
24647 K PULLAMMA NA.. 384555623036941
24648 K PUNNAIAH CHILLAPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036942
24649 K PURSHOTHAM MUNUGODUMUNUGODEMUNUGODU 384555623036943
24650 K R R GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE NA, KODAD, KODAD, 13153230900594
24651 K RADAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514948
24652 K RAGHAVA REDDY NA, ., KONAVARJI GUDEM, 508248 142954230605286
24653 K RAJA MALLAIAH NA, ., PALLERLA, 508285 164004232213984
24654 K RAJA MOHAN REDDY NAKODADKODAD 384555623036944
24655 K RAJAMALLAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036945
24656 K RAJESHWARI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142909230605264
24657 K RAJI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157118230613247
24658 K RAJILI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152948230609941
24659 K RAJU NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156624230612838
24660 K RAJU NA.C.T.PALEM 384555623036946
24661 K RAM BABU 32964ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 384555623036947
24662 K RAM REDDY GUDUGUNTLAPALEM.. 384555623036948
24663 K RAM REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036949
24664 K RAMA DEVI 6-7-524, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209245230115812
24665 K RAMA NARSAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036950
24666 K RAMA SWAMY NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146518230607119
24667 K RAMA SWAMY NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 157399230613343
24668 K RAMA SWAMY NALGONDA 157399230613343
24669 K RAMACHANDERA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514974
24670 K RAMACHANDRAM NA, ., YELLAREDDYBAI, 508248 156298230612582
24671 K RAMAIAH 1-15, VADDI PATLA., PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508248 142357230605071
24672 K RAMAIAH NA.MANNEVARIPALLY 384555623036951
24673 K RAMAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036952
24674 K RAMAIAH NAVALIGONDAGOLIGUDEM 384555623036953
24675 K RAMAKISHTAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623036954
24676 K RAMAKRISHNA REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 184023231514660
24677 K RAMAKRISHNAREDDY KONDAIGUDEMGARIDE PALLENalgonda 384555623036955
24678 K RAMANA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514854
24679 K RAMANAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003279
24680 K RAMANARASAMMA NA, ., ., 508213 130922232003319
24681 K RAMANJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153925230610646
24682 K RAMARAO NAKODADKODAD 384555623036956
24683 K RAMASWAMY NAVALIGONDAMOTHKUR 384555623036957
24684 K RAMBABU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514871
24685 K RAMBABU NACHILKURCHILUKUR 384555623036958
24686 K RAMCHENDAR NA, MOTHKUR, PEDDAPADISHALA, 62838231101730
24687 K RAMCHENDRA REDDY NAVALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 384555623036959
24688 K RAMESH SURYAPET 1307541003177
24689 K RAMESH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401210
24690 K RAMESH 2-1-227/22, NEAR AREA HOSPITAL, SURYAPET, 508213 131823232003515
24691 K RAMESH SURYAPET 131823232003515
24692 K RAMESH NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 147248230607519
24693 K RAMESH NALGONDA 147248230607519
24694 K RAMESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152976230609968
24695 K RAMESH NALGONDA 152976230609968
24696 K RAMESH NA, CHANDAM PET, JODUBAITHANDA, 156508230612753
24697 K RAMESH NALGONDA 156508230612753
24698 K RAMESH NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156625230612839
24699 K RAMESH NALGONDA 156625230612839
24700 K RAMESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157625230613484
24701 K RAMESH NALGONDA 157625230613484
24702 K RAMESH 1-1, gokaram, valigonda, 508112 164004232214022
24703 K RAMESH 8-40/1, ., CHITYAL, 508254 207300230115445
24704 K RAMESH NA.KETHY PALLY 384555623036960
24705 K RAMKOTI NA, ., PERWAL, 508257 142769230605218
24706 K RAMLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152897230609891
24707 K RAMMALLU NA.. 384555623036961
24708 K RAMMURTHY 1-83/7, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 79560232202049
24709 K RAMREDDY 8-99, HUZURNAGAR ROAD., ., 508218 33831231601079
24710 K RAMREDDY SURYAPET 33831231601079
24711 K RAMREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213995
24712 K RAMREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036962
24713 K RAMU NA, ., MALMALAMANDA, 508248 142083230604986
24714 K RAMULAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514941
24715 K RAMULAMMA MASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036963
24716 K RAMULU NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514847
24717 K RAMULU NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514851
24718 K RAMULU NA, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414890
24719 K RAMULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514961
24720 K RAMULU VIDYANAGARNERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036964
24721 K RAMULU NA.. 384555623036965
24722 K RAMULU NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 384555623036966
24723 K RAMULU NA.. 384555623036967
24724 K RAMULU NA.. 384555623036968
24725 K RAMULU NA.. 384555623036969
24726 K RAMYA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003357
24727 K RANAMALLU NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036970
24728 K RANAMMA 3-157, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137020231903845
24729 K RANAMMA 3-157.RAMANNAPETA 384555623036971
24730 K RANGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142480230605115
24731 K RANGYA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131917232003538
24732 K RATHAN SINGH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158169230613777
24733 K RATHNAMMA 1-79 GANDHI BAZARPENCHIKALDINNANEREDUCHERLA 384555623036972
24734 K RATNAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152962230609955
24735 K RATTAMMA 1-88, MACHARAM :V., PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131792232003520
24736 K RAVENDAR REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 299349231721144
24737 K RAVI NA, ., NATHALLAGUDEM, 508285 65973232301781
24738 K RAVI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 65973232301781
24739 K RAVI NA, ., ., 508213 130871232003305
24740 K RAVI SURYAPET 130871232003305
24741 K RAVI 3-91, narketpally, mandra, 508113 137003231903842
24742 K RAVI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623036973
24743 K RAVI NA.KETHYPALLY 384555623036974
24744 K RAVI NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 384555623036975
24745 K RAVI 33298narketpallymandra 384555623036976
24746 K RAVI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623036977
24747 K RAVI KUMAR NA.REKULAGUDA 384555623036978
24748 K RAVIKANTH NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036979
24749 K RAVINDAR 17-66, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146996230607380
24750 K RAVINDAR NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036980
24751 K RAVINDAR REDDY NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 384555623036981
24752 K RAVINDER N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142284230605049
24753 K RAVINDER REDDY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036982
24754 K RAVINDERREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036983
24755 K RAVINDHER NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514929
24756 K REDDY 35490.SUREPALLY 384555623036984
24757 K REDYA NA, ., GANAGILAPURAM, 508248 146481230607096
24758 K RENUKA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190449231514922
24759 K RENUKA 5-5-503/CS/1, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208942230115708
24760 K RENUKA NALGONDA 208942230115708
24761 K RENUKA NA.. 384555623036985
24762 K REVATHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514889
24763 K RUKKI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149914230608642
24764 K RUPA NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623036986
24765 K RUPALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152903230609897
24766 K SAHADEV 2-8-186, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402313
24767 K SAIDA NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 147091230607431
24768 K SAIDAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 155531230611900
24769 K SAIDAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514904
24770 K SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 384555623036987
24771 K SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130952232003321
24772 K SAIDULU SURYAPET 130952232003321
24773 K SAIDULU NA, NASARLAPALLY., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142678230605180
24774 K SAIDULU NALGONDA 142678230605180
24775 K SAIDULU NA, ., GURRAMPODE, 508248 146759230607255
24776 K SAIDULU NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036988
24777 K SAIDULU NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036989
24778 K SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036990
24779 K SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036991
24780 K SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623036992
24781 K SAIDULU NA.. 384555623036993
24782 K SAIDULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623036994
24783 K SAIDULU NA.. 384555623036995
24784 K SAIDULU NA.. 384555623036996
24785 K SAILU NA.. 384555623036997
24786 K SAINADH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036998
24787 K SAKRI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152896230609890
24788 K SAKRU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141065230604619
24789 K SALAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157088230613218
24790 K SALI N, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152929230609922
24791 K SALI NA, CHANDAM PET, JODUBAITHANDA, 156626230612840
24792 K SALI NALGONDA 156626230612840
24793 K SAMLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152884230609878
24794 K SAMPURNA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623036999
24795 K SANDEEP NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623037000
24796 K SANJEEVA NA, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 146927230607339
24797 K SANJEEVAIAH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204463230115345
24798 K SANNY BABU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131606232003465
24799 K SANTHOSHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623037001
24800 K SARAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, JALUKALVA, 164004232214031
24801 K SARASWATHI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157049230613187
24802 K SARASWATHI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623037002
24803 K SARDAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141548230604938
24804 K SARDAR NA, ., JODUBAI THANDA, 508248 156486230612736
24805 K SARDAR NALGONDA 156486230612736
24806 K SARDAR SING NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWAL, 141430230604889
24807 K SARDHAR NA, CHANDAM PET, JODUBAITHANADA, 156533230612771
24808 K SARILAL 3-33/1, KATRAVATG THANDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142253230605034
24809 K SARITHA 2-40/7, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119667230502970
24810 K SARITHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 119667230502970
24811 K SARITHA NA, ., SINGARASIPALLY, 508248 147038230607408
24812 K SARITHA NALGONDA 147038230607408
24813 K SARITHA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157152230613280
24814 K SATHAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 146477230607095
24815 K SATHAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 157034230613173
24816 K SATHAIAH NALGONDA 157034230613173
24817 K SATHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514924
24818 K SATHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438340617656
24819 K SATHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438340618031
24820 K SATHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623037003
24821 K SATHAIAH N.CHEPUR 384555623037004
24822 K SATHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514925
24823 K SATHI REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, GOLIGUDEM, 164004232214130
24824 K SATHI REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514951
24825 K SATHYA NARAYANA 1-119NERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 384555623037005
24826 K SATHYA NARAYANA MURTHY 6-7-46/1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208931230115704
24827 K SATHYAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623037006
24828 K SATHYAM NA.. 384555623037007
24829 K SATHYANARSAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GURUNATHPELLY, 215438230617403
24830 K SATYALAXMI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136147231903701
24831 K SATYAMAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037008
24832 K SATYANARAYANA NEREDCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037009
24833 K SATYANARAYANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037010
24834 K SATYANARAYANA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142937230605277
24835 K SAVITHRAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037011
24836 K SAVLI NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 153648230610388
24837 K SEETHA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153921230610642
24838 K SEETHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037012
24839 K SEVI NA, ., GURRAPUTHANDA, 508248 146564230607151
24840 K SEVLI NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156621230612836
24841 K SEVYALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152947230609940
24842 K SHAKAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131653232003470
24843 K SHAKRI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152891230609885
24844 K SHAKUNTHALA NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514471
24845 K SHAMALAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623037013
24846 K SHAMANTHA KUMARI NORAGHAVAPURAMALER 384555623037014
24847 K SHANKAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141060230604614
24848 K SHANKAR N, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 146742230607247
24849 K SHANKAR NALGONDA 146742230607247
24850 K SHANKAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514960
24851 K SHANKARAMMA NA, ., DINDI, 508248 156344230612623
24852 K SHANTAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157065230613201
24853 K SHANTHAMMA NA.. 384555623037015
24854 K SHANTHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152854230609850
24855 K SHANTHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152857230609853
24856 K SHANTHI NALGONDA 152857230609853
24857 K SHANTHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152883230609877
24858 K SHANTHI NALGONDA 152883230609877
24859 K SHANTHI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157158230613286
24860 K SHANTHI NALGONDA 157158230613286
24861 K SHARADA NA, BOLLANAPALLY, ., 508248 152931230609924
24862 K SHARADA N.DEVARAKONDA 384555623037016
24863 K SHARADHA NA., ., ., 508280 79920232202072
24864 K SHARADHA SURYAPET 79920232202072
24865 K SHARADHA NA, ., NAKKALA PONDA THANDA, 508248 146820230607287
24866 K SHARADHA 6-3-17/K/6, SHIVAJINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207474230115471
24867 K SHARADHA NALGONDA 207474230115471
24868 K SHEKAR 14/4, GATTUPPAL, CHANDUR, 508244 52204231301369
24869 K SHEKAR 3-388.CHOUTUPPAL 384555623037017
24870 K SHEKAR REDDY NA, ., KONAVARIGUDEM, 508248 143673230605650
24871 K SHEKAR REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037018
24872 K SHEKHAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1405091000899
24873 K SHEKHAR NALGONDA 1405091000899
24874 K SHEKHAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142264230605039
24875 K SHENKER REDDY NA, MOTHKUR, KANCHENPELLY, 60860231101554
24876 K SHESHA REDDY 6-9-43, GANESH BASTHI, KOTHAGUDEM, 508213 131777232003503
24877 K SHESHA REDDY 15955GANESH BASTHIKOTHAGUDEM 384555623037019
24878 K SHESHAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146806230607279
24879 K SHESHAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80872232202138
24880 K SHIVA JYOTHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140463230604161
24881 K SHOBHA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623037020
24882 K SHOBHA NA.. 384555623037021
24883 K SHOBHA RANI NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508243 142148230605003
24884 K SHRINU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623037022
24885 K SHYAM SUNDER REDDY 6-3-581, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209324230115840
24886 K SIDDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514921
24887 K SIDDHARDHA SAGAR REDDY 3-18, MADGULAPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508374 209196230115794
24888 K SOMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131939232003592
24889 K SOMAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623037023
24890 K SOMALAXMI NA.. 384555623037024
24891 K SOMALINGAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, PADDAPADISHALA, 62833231101728
24892 K SOMANI NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 146808230607281
24893 K SOMASHEKAR NA.. 384555623037025
24894 K SOMIREDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 127221232003048
24895 K SOMIREDDY SURYAPET 127221232003048
24896 K SOMIREDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142341230605063
24897 K SONA 3-36, PEDDA THANDA., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152934230609927
24898 K SONI N, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152859230609855
24899 K SONI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152937230609930
24900 K SONI NALGONDA 152937230609930
24901 K SONIREDDY NA.. 384555623037026
24902 K SOTTI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157138230613266
24903 K SREENAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142642230605168
24904 K SREENIVAS REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142307230605056
24905 K SREENIVAS REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623037027
24906 K SREENIVAS REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623037028
24907 K SREENU NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623037029
24908 K SREENU NA.DEVARAKONDA 384555623037030
24909 K SRIDEVI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 1900281001277
24910 K SRIDHAR NA.K M PALLY 384555623037031
24911 K SRINAIAH NA, ., AZAMPURAM, 508248 146848230607298
24912 K SRINIVAS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402328
24913 K SRINIVAS NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137119231903876
24914 K SRINIVAS YADADRI 137119231903876
24915 K SRINIVAS 6-72, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147663230607622
24916 K SRINIVAS NALGONDA 147663230607622
24917 K SRINIVAS 2-39, KETHEPALLY., GUDIVADA., 508001 189665231514843
24918 K SRINIVAS NALGONDA 189665231514843
24919 K SRINIVAS NA, ., ., 5080001 189743231514848
24920 K SRINIVAS NALGONDA 189743231514848
24921 K SRINIVAS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 384555623037032
24922 K SRINIVAS NA.GURROMPODE 384555623037033
24923 K SRINIVAS NAKODADKODAD 384555623037034
24924 K SRINIVAS REDDY HANMAIAH GUDEM, NEREDUCHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 336011000581
24925 K SRINIVAS REDDY SURYAPET 336011000581
24926 K SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., ., 508280 80661232202125
24927 K SRINIVAS REDDY SURYAPET 80661232202125
24928 K SRINIVAS REDDY 2-37, VEPALA SINGARAM, MD HUZURNAGAR, 508213 131658232003475
24929 K SRINIVAS REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141948230604977
24930 K SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140773230604336
24931 K SRINIVASACHARY NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 157417230613355
24932 K SRINIVASARAO NAKODADKODAD 384555623037035
24933 K SRINIVASU NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 141049230604603
24934 K SRINIVASULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140619230604223
24935 K SRINIVASULU NALGONDA 140619230604223
24936 K SRINIVASULU 2 ND FLOOR GEETHANJALI COMPLEX, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 200250230115206
24937 K SRINIVASULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 384555623037036
24938 K SRINIVASULUREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 384555623037037
24939 K SRINU NA, ., GOTHALA THANDA, 508248 146962230607359
24940 K SRINU NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 157168230613295
24941 K SRINU NALGONDA 157168230613295
24942 K SRINU NA, ., ., 508001 190267231514890
24943 K SRINU NALGONDA 190267231514890
24944 K SRINU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514934
24945 K SRINU PLOT NO -44 HAYATHNAGAR, , RANGA REDDY, 508112 215438230617219
24946 K SRINU NA.MALLEPALLI 384555623037038
24947 K SRINU NANAKREKALUPPAL PAD 384555623037039
24948 K SRINU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037040
24949 K SRINU NAIK 2-54, YAPALAPAYA THANDA, REKULA GADDA, 508248 140458230604159
24950 K SRIRAMULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140514230604177
24951 K SRISAILAM 13-24, GANESH NAGER., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141507230604915
24952 K SRISHELAM NA, VALIGONDA, EDLAGUDEM, 215438230616978
24953 K SRISHILAM 6-130, MALLI PALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 66666232301802
24954 K SUBRAMABYMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201810230115261
24955 K SUBRAMANYA SASTHRI 27760KANDIBANDAKANDIBANDA 384555623037041
24956 K SUDARSHANREDDY 7-43, ., MALLAPADU, 508112 667471005177
24957 K SUDHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 384555623037042
24958 K SUDHA RANI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 384555623037043
24959 K SUDHAKAR RAO NA, ., RAYANAPALEM, 508248 147740230607665
24960 K SUDHAKAR REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 384555623037044
24961 K SUDHAKER NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134379231903618
24962 K SUDHAKER REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514854
24963 K SUDHARSHAN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514861
24964 K SUHASINI NA.NAKAREKAL 384555623037045
24965 K SUJATHA ., ., devarakonda, 508248 149868230608626
24966 K SUJATHA NA, VALIGONDA, THURKAPELLY, 164004232214085
24967 K SUMALATHA NA.. 384555623037046
24968 K SUNITHA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, BOLLANAPALLY, 152935230609928
24969 K SUNITHA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157106230613236
24970 K SUNITHA NALGONDA 157106230613236
24971 K SUNITHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514970
24972 K SUNITHA N.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038035
24973 K SURENDER REDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 387565623038036
24974 K SURENDHAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 387565623038037
24975 K SURESH MEDARAM, ., ., 508201 33814231601077
24976 K SURESH 5-68/1, THUNGATHURTHY, SURYAPET, 508213 130657232003285
24977 K SURESH SURYAPET 130657232003285
24978 K SURESH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 387565623038038
24979 K SURESH REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140528230604185
24980 K SUVALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152849230609845
24981 K SWAMY NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 657921001455
24982 K SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 657921001455
24983 K SWAMY NA, VALIGONDA, KOCHIPALLY, 164004232213941
24984 K SWAPNA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152899230609893
24985 K SWARAJAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230616438
24986 K SWAROOPA NAKERKALNAKREKALNAKERKAL 387565623038039
24987 K SWARUPA NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156339230612618
24988 K SWATHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152898230609892
24989 K TARA NA, ., BOLLANPALLY, 508248 153069230610051
24990 K THARA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157139230613267
24991 K THIRUPAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 387565623038040
24992 K THIRUPATAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 387565623038041
24993 K THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147683230607631
24994 K THIRUPATHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038042
24995 K THIRUPATHI H/O NO 12-4-146 GANGI, NEAR DATHAREYA TEMPLE, JADCHARLA, 509301 178146231514373
24996 K THIRUPATHI RAO NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514863
24997 K THULCHIRAM NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156484230612734
24998 K UMARSHI SONI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 387565623038043
24999 K UPENDER RAO NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 387565623038044
25000 K UPENDRAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038045
25001 K USHAMMA 3-540/5, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119370230502957
25002 K USHI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157131230613259
25003 K V N CHARY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 204529230115348
25004 K V S GOPAL KRISHNA KURTHY 6-8-335, KAMESHWAR RAO COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209330230115842
25005 K V V V PRASAD NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119835230502840
25006 K VALI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152874230609868
25007 K VANI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402272
25008 K VANITHA NADEVARAKONDACHARAKANDA 387565623038046
25009 K VARALAXMI NA, ., ., 508213 129552232003204
25010 K VEERA REDDY L B NAGARGARIDE PALLENalgonda 387565623038047
25011 K VEERABADRAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038048
25012 K VEERAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131404232003376
25013 K VEERAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 387565623038049
25014 K VEERAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038050
25015 K VEERAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038051
25016 K VEERAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131606232003458
25017 K VEERAMMA NA.. 387565623038052
25018 K VEERASOMULU NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 387565623038053
25019 K VEERASWAMY NA, ., ., 508280 80855232202134
25020 K VEERASWAMY SURYAPET 80855232202134
25021 K VEERASWAMY NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214090
25022 K VENKAIAH NA.. 387565623038054
25023 K VENKAMMA RAMPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038055
25024 K VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130880232003311
25025 K VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131128232003342
25026 K VENKANNA SURYAPET 131128232003342
25027 K VENKANNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115257
25028 K VENKANNA NA, ., KOPPOLE, 508001 207197230115431
25029 K VENKANNA NALGONDA 207197230115431
25030 K VENKANNA 2-71, nerada, chityal, 508001 207250230115441
25031 K VENKANNA NALGONDA 207250230115441
25032 K VENKANNA NA.MALLEPALLY 387565623038056
25033 K VENKANNA DIRSENCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038057
25034 K VENKANNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038058
25035 K VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 387565623038059
25036 K VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 387565623038060
25037 K VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 387565623038061
25038 K VENKANNA NA.. 387565623038062
25039 K VENKANNA NA.. 387565623038063
25040 K VENKANNA NA.. 387565623038064
25041 K VENKARTESHWAR REDDY JUNUTHALA, GURRAMPODE., NALGONDA, 508001 209176230115786
25042 K VENKAT N.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038065
25043 K VENKAT NARSAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038066
25044 K VENKAT RAM 2-45, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142996230605305
25045 K VENKAT RAO NATHAMMARAP.D.PALEM 387565623038067
25046 K VENKAT REDDY 7-93, LAKSHMIPURAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 336831000582
25047 K VENKAT REDDY KACHARAMALAIRKACHARAM 387565623038068
25048 K VENKAT REDDY NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 387565623038069
25049 K VENKAT REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 387565623038070
25050 K VENKATA CHARY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142209230605019
25051 K VENKATA KUMARI NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038071
25052 K VENKATAIAH YADADRI 1368301003166
25053 K VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140555230604198
25054 K VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142851230605246
25055 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142851230605246
25056 K VENKATAIAH NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 147213230607502
25057 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147213230607502
25058 K VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147597230607587
25059 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147597230607587
25060 K VENKATAIAH 5-27, ., RAYANAPALEM, 508248 147637230607608
25061 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147637230607608
25062 K VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHILAKAMARI, 508248 155510230611882
25063 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 155510230611882
25064 K VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157021230613161
25065 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157021230613161
25066 K VENKATAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157689230613514
25067 K VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157689230613514
25068 K VENKATAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038072
25069 K VENKATAIAH CHILLAPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 387565623038073
25070 K VENKATAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038074
25071 K VENKATAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038075
25072 K VENKATAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038076
25073 K VENKATAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 387565623038077
25074 K VENKATAKRISHNA NA.KODAD 387565623038078
25075 K VENKATAMMA 5-7/1, BIBINAGAR., BIBINAGAR, 508126 95077230302403
25076 K VENKATAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 95077230302403
25077 K VENKATAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131606232003463
25078 K VENKATAMMA SURYAPET 131627232003463
25079 K VENKATAMMA 4-66/1, GAYAMVARI GUDEM, CHIVVEMLA: M, 508213 131722232003483
25080 K VENKATAMMA SURYAPET 131722232003483
25081 K VENKATAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136136231903699
25082 K VENKATAMMA YADADRI 136136231903699
25083 K VENKATAMMA NA, ., REVELLI, 508248 146931230607342
25084 K VENKATAMMA NANAKREKALNARSIMHAPURAM 387565623038079
25085 K VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 387565623038080
25086 K VENKATARAMANARASAMMA NA, KODAD, KODAD, 138101000989
25087 K VENKATESH NA, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPELLY, 164004232214106
25088 K VENKATESHAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 387565623038081
25089 K VENKATESHWARLU NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60882231101561
25090 K VENKATESHWARLU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 60882231101561
25091 K VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142859230605251
25092 K VENKATESHWARLU NALGONDA 142859230605251
25093 K VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., PEDDAVOORA, 508248 146877230607315
25094 K VENKATESHWARLU NALGONDA 146877230607315
25095 K VENKATESHWARLU NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208762230115654
25096 K VENKATESHWARLU N.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038082
25097 K VENKATESHWARLU BAKKAIAHGUDEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038083
25098 K VENKATESWARLU NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GUDIPALLY, 141643230604960
25099 K VENKATESWARLU 3-126, TATIKOLE, BATCHAPUR, 508248 156570230612798
25100 K VENKATESWARLU NALGONDA 156570230612798
25101 K VENKATESWARLU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 387565623038084
25102 K VENKATESWARLU 1-262/4.CHOUTUPPAL 387565623038085
25103 K VENKATESWRAR RAO NA.. 387565623038086
25104 K VENKATRAM NA, ., AKKARAM, 508248 147228230607509
25105 K VENKATREDDY 1-2-270/87/3/B, BALAJANAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 124601232003015
25106 K VENKATREDDY 3-27, GAAGILLA PURAM, ESUKABAVI THANDA, 508248 157405230613347
25107 K VENKATREDDY NALGONDA 157405230613347
25108 K VIDYA SAGAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 126156232003062
25109 K VIJAY KUMAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131574232003448
25110 K VIJAY KUMAR VILL JALANIGUDEM, MON SHALIGOURARAM, , 508211 1392371001208
25111 K VIJAYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140590230604212
25112 K VIJAYA NA, ., BOLLANPALLY, 508248 153066230610048
25113 K VIJAYA NALGONDA 153066230610048
25114 K VIJAYA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157101230613231
25115 K VIJAYA NALGONDA 157101230613231
25116 K VIJAYA NGURRAMPODEPOCHAMPALLY 387565623038087
25117 K VIJAYA BARATHI NAKODADKODAD 387565623038088
25118 K VIJAYA LAKSHMI NADAMERACHERLAMIRYALAGUDA 387565623038089
25119 K VIJAYA LAXMI NAMELLACHERVUKODAD 387565623038090
25120 K VIJAYA NIRMALA GUDUGUNTLA PALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 387565623038091
25121 K VIJAYALAKSHMI NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 157419230613357
25122 K VIJAYKUMAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KALALWADA, 106123231002538
25123 K VIJAYUA N, ., ., 508248 158200230613804
25124 K VIJJI NA, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 156627230612841
25125 K VIMALA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038092
25126 K VINAY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157695230613518
25127 K VINCENT NA, VALIGONDA, NARSINGAMPELLY, 164004232214104
25128 K VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140529230604186
25129 K YADAGIRI NA, ., VELVERTHI, 508112 658001004907
25130 K YADAGIRI 8-26, ., VELVERTHY, 508112 683511001465
25131 K YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 683511001465
25132 K YADAGIRI NA, MOTHKUR, RAHEEMKHANPET, 60906231101562
25133 K YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 60906231101562
25134 K YADAGIRI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514945
25135 K YADAGIRI 1-70, ., GALMAPELLY, 508112 215438230617218
25136 K YADAGIRI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 387565623038093
25137 K YADAGIRI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 387565623038094
25138 K YADAIAH NALGONDA 1464831003002
25139 K YADAIAH 4-35, KONDAPAKAGUDEM, NARKATPALLY, 508001 1895341001607
25140 K YADAIAH NALGONDA 1895341001607
25141 K YADAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131690232003479
25142 K YADAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003570
25143 K YADAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142568230605139
25144 K YADAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142830230605238
25145 K YADAIAH NALGONDA 142830230605238
25146 K YADAIAH NA, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 143038230605318
25147 K YADAIAH NALGONDA 143038230605318
25148 K YADAIAH NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 146851230607300
25149 K YADAIAH NALGONDA 146851230607300
25150 K YADAIAH 3-15, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147690230607636
25151 K YADAIAH NALGONDA 147690230607636
25152 K YADAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514859
25153 K YADAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514870
25154 K YADAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514988
25155 K YADAIAH NA, GUNDRAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 209200230115796
25156 K YADAIAH NALGONDA 209200230115796
25157 K YADAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215538340618267
25158 K YADAIAH NA.. 387565623038095
25159 K YADAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 387565623038096
25160 K YADAIAH NA.SURYAPET 387565623038097
25161 K YADAIAH NA.. 387565623038098
25162 K YADAMMA n, ., devarakonda, 508248 158095230613726
25163 K YADAMMA NANAKREKALINUPAMULA 387565623038099
25164 K YADAMMA 26330SINGAREDDY PLAEMSURYAPET 387565623038100
25165 K YADHAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINANDANAM 387565623038101
25166 K YAGAM NARSI REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002495
25167 K YAKAMMA NA.. 387565623038102
25168 K YAKAMMA NA.. 387565623038103
25169 K YALLAMMA 3-36, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 147674230607626
25170 K YALLAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514955
25171 K YALLAMMA NA.. 387565623038104
25172 K YAMGLA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 387565623038105
25173 K YELLAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134385231903623
25174 K YELLAIAH YADADRI 134385231903623
25175 K YELLAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142624230605162
25176 K YELLAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142850230605245
25177 K YELLAIAH NALGONDA 142850230605245
25178 K YELLAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VELWERTHY, 215438340617998
25179 K YELLAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038106
25180 K YELLAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190273231514891
25181 K YELLAMMA NA.VALIGONDA 387565623038107
25182 K YESU RAJU NA, ., GHANPALLY, 508248 147117230607448
25183 K LALITHA NA, VEMULAPALLE, Nalgonda, 105433231002520
25184 K JAGANMOHAMRAO NA, NG COLLEGE, MIRYALAGUA, 99833231002469
25185 K VERANAGENDAR NANIDAMANURTUMMADAM 387565623038108
25186 K AMAR KUMAR NAGANDA VARI GUDEMNALGONDA 387565623038109
25187 K AMBALI 35462.PEDDAMUNIGAL 387565623038110
25188 K ANDAL NA.YERASANIGUDEM 387565623038111
25189 K ANJI NA, ., KACHARAJPALLY, 508258 149643230608538
25190 K ANTHAMMA 6-8-207, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514662
25191 K BABURAO 2-68, ., POLE PALLY, 508248 152803230609803
25192 K BALA KRISHAN NA, RAMANNAPETA, SHOBHANADRIPURAM, 136390231903736
25193 K BARATHAMMA 24D.V.K ROADNALGONDA 387565623038112
25194 K BENJAMEN 1-23, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003277
25195 K BHARATHAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038113
25196 K BHARATHI 37013.YEPALA BAI THANDA 387565623038114
25197 K BHASKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 387565623038115
25198 K BICHYA 2-25, redya thanda, k.gouraram, 508248 145621230606597
25199 K BIXAMAIAH 45993THANDERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 387565623038116
25200 K CHANDRA MOULI NAHANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 387565623038117
25201 K CHANDRAKALA 5-12-184, BTS, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514643
25202 K CHENNA REDDY NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 143247230605397
25203 K CHINNALINGAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 145638230606605
25204 K DEVI NAMEENA NAGARBHONAGRI 387565623038118
25205 K EDUKONDALU NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 387565623038119
25206 K GALAIAH 1-101, THANGADPALLI, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1166371000808
25207 K GANESH REDDY 2-90, M TURKAPALLE, VENKATA PURAM, 85087230402217
25208 K GATAIAH 21251PANGALNALGONDA 387565623038120
25209 K GOPALAKRISHNA MURHTY 20-340, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143402230605474
25210 K GOVARDHAN NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87799230402402
25211 K HASYA 3-111.PEDDAMUNIGAL 387565623038121
25212 K JANAIAH 3-67, KUDA KUDA, KUDA KUDA, 124684232003029
25213 K JANAIAH 4-104, SIRIKONADA, SIRIKONDA, 508213 130165232003240
25214 K JANAMMA 1-23, ., BRAMAHANAPALLI, 508248 154443230610965
25215 K JANGAIAH NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87801230402404
25216 K JANGAIAH NA.CHOUTUPPAL 387565623038122
25217 K JAYA NA.BIBINAGARPOCHAM PALLY. 387565623038123
25218 K KANTHAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 387565623038124
25219 K KERTHI KUMARI NATEETAKUNTATEETAKUNTA 387565623038125
25220 K KIRAN KUMAR 3-155, SHANTHINAGAR, ., 508252 1168601000871
25221 K KOWSALYAMMA NATULJARAOPETATULJARAOPETA 387565623038126
25222 K KRISHNA VENI NA, ., ., 508001 200565230115240
25223 K KRISHNAIAH NA.MIRYALGUDA 387565623038127
25224 K LAXMANA CHARY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003020
25225 K LAXMI NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153622230610363
25226 K LAXMI NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038128
25227 K LAXMI NARAYANARAV NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 1865451001250
25228 K LINGAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 387565623038129
25229 K LINGASWAMY NA.NALGONDA 387565623038130
25230 K LOKAIAH 5-7-305BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 387565623038131
25231 K MADHUSUDAN REDDY 2-104/2/4, CHINNA THIMMALA GUDEM, CHINNA THIMMALA GUDEM, 508001 189138231514800
25232 K MALLAIAH 5-8-25/ES6, ., ., 508001 208606230115618
25233 K MANEMMA NACHOUTUPPALNalgonda 387565623038132
25234 K MANGAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 387565623038133
25235 K MANJASHA 6-3-241, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179367231514589
25236 K MARAIAH NA2NALGONDA 387565623038134
25237 K MEGANALA 6-2-297NALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038135
25238 K MURALI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 387565623038136
25239 K MUTHAMMA NA, CHANDAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514683
25240 K MUTHYALAMMA 5-5, GAYANAVARIGUDM, GAYANAVARIGUDM, 508213 121883232003003
25241 K MUTHYAMAIAH NA, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 144311230605954
25242 K NAGA LAXMI 9-126/2, SRI KRISH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508201 187696231514724
25243 K NAGAIAH NA, ., AKARAM, 508211 47628231401230
25244 K NAGAIAH NA, ., VENIGONDLA, 508278 214838230616575
25245 K NAGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 387565623038137
25246 K NAGARAJU NASAKUNTHALA THIATARMIRYALAGUDA 387565623038138
25247 K NAGESWARA RAO NABLAJI NAGARKODAD 387565623038139
25248 K NAGI REDDY 45719NERED CHERLASAJJAPURAM 387565623038140
25249 K NARA HARI NAANNARAMANUMULA 387565623038141
25250 K NAVEEN KUMAR 3-13-60BHARPETBHONAGRI 387565623038142
25251 K PADMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153259230610221
25252 K PADMA NA.PEDDAMUNIGAL 387565623038143
25253 K PADMA NAAILAPURAMAILAPURAM 387565623038144
25254 K PARUSHA RAMULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003259
25255 K PENTAIAH 9-292.CHITYAL 387565623038145
25256 K PREMALATHA 8-1-128GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 387565623038146
25257 K PULLAIAH NA, ., PADAMATPALLI, 508248 142608230605154
25258 K PUNNAMAIAH NAMANIMADDEMANIMADDE 387565623038147
25259 K PURUSHOTHAM NA, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, 143442230605498
25260 K RAJENDAR REDDY 1-86/A, ., CHANNAM NENIPALLI, 508248 144151230605873
25261 K RAJITHA NABACHANNAPETAPOCHANNAPET 387565623038148
25262 K RAJU 5-21, ., AKKARAM, 507939 145403230606463
25263 K RAM REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002574
25264 K RAM REDDY naPEDDAKONDURNalgonda 387565623038149
25265 K ramachary 3-12-3/8/5, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 127394232003055
25266 K RAMAJI 6-5-57/1C.S/3RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038150
25267 K RAMALACHAIAH NATHRIPURARAMKONTHALAPALLY 387565623038151
25268 K RAMESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003267
25269 K RAMESH 27426.CHALMEDA 387565623038152
25270 K RAMESH NAYERKARAMYERKARAM 387565623038153
25271 K RAMU 5-8-120ANAND NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038154
25272 K RAMU NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038155
25273 K RAMULU 20853TATA NAGARBHONGIR 387565623038156
25274 K RAVIKANTH REDDY NA.JUNUTHALA 387565623038157
25275 K RENUKA NAYADAGIRIGUTTADHARMAREDDY GUDEM 387565623038158
25276 K SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 387565623038159
25277 K SAIDULU NARAJAPETTHIPPERTHI 387565623038160
25278 K SANJEEVA REDDY NA, SRI NAGAR COLONY PANGAL ROAD, ., 508001 205024230115356
25279 K SANTOSH NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038161
25280 K SARITHA NADEVARAKONDATHATIKOLU 387565623038162
25281 K SATHAMMA NA, ., AITIPAMULA, 508211 473401001189
25282 K SATHISH 20852KALIMARAKATTANJUR 387565623038163
25283 K SATHYANARAYANA RAO NA, NEW NAGARJUNA GENERAL SOCITY, ., 508001 200110231215665
25284 K SHANKAR 3-101.PANTHANGI 387565623038164
25285 K SHANKARJI 1-3-136, BHONGIR, BHONGIR, 85087230402266
25286 K SHANKER NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214278
25287 K SHARADHA NA, ., BRAMAHANAPALLI, 508248 154444230610966
25288 K SHASHIKALA 2-104/A, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 149709230608574
25289 K SHASHIKANTH REDDY 5-1-80, aphb colony, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402293
25290 K SHILA NA.PEDDAMUNIGAL 387565623038165
25291 K SHIVARAM 1-1-66/485URBAN COLONYBHONGIR 387565623038166
25292 K SREEGEETHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130298232003252
25293 K SRINIVAS NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 387565623038167
25294 K SRINIVAS 30651RAMNAGARNALGONDA 387565623038168
25295 K SRINIVAS 1-103DANDAM PALLYNALGONDA 387565623038169
25296 K SRINIVAS REDDY NA, YARAGADLAGUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514714
25297 K SUDHAKER REDDY NALGONDA, GUDDIKONDARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 183252231514663
25298 K SUNIL MANOHAR REDDY 19-464, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002598
25299 K SUNJEEVA NANIDMANOORNALGONDA 387565623038170
25300 K SWAMY K VEERASWAMY NA.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 387565623038171
25301 K SWAMY REDDY 18-418GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038172
25302 K UPENDER 7.YADGARPALLY 387565623038173
25303 K UPENDHAR CHARY 9-99, RAGHAVAPURAM, MOTHEY (M), 508213 130034232003219
25304 K V N CHARY NACHANDURTHERATPALLI 387565623038174
25305 K VARAMMA 7-9-53/1YERAGADDALA DUDAMNALGONDA 387565623038175
25306 K VEJAYENDHA REDDY NAURLUGONDAURLUGONDA 387565623038176
25307 K VENKANNA 2-89, PATHA SURYAPET, PATHASURYAPET, 124684232003049
25308 K VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003258
25309 K VENKANNA 1-98/AYESANI GUDEMKATTANGOOR 387565623038177
25310 K VENKANNA 43532BLIDINGS CINTEXTSNALGONDA 387565623038178
25311 K VENKATAIAH NACHIDHELLACHEDHELLA 387565623038179
25312 K VENKATAIAH 34731DARMAPURAMDARMAPURAM 387565623038180
25313 K VENKATESHWARLU 13-82, CHNDUR, CHANDUR, 508001 184023231514788
25314 K VENUGOPAL 3-3, RAMMANAPET, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514684
25315 K VIJAYA KUMAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003274
25316 K YADAGIRI REDDY NA, GADDIKONDARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 183252231514659
25317 K YADAIAH 4-10-134, SRIRAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514717
25318 K YADAMMA 5-10-251MANYAM CHELKANALGONDA 387565623038181
25319 K YADI REDDY 1-1, ., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 93619230302333
25320 K YALLAMMA 42036.UKONDI 387565623038182
25321 K YASHODA NAKETHEPALLENAKREKAL 387565623038183
25322 K YATHIRAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, KORRA THANDA, 144691230606135
25323 K YELLAIAH 8-1-182GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 387565623038184
25324 K YOGAMMA 28-1144, VIDYANAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231002712
25325 K SAIDI REDDY NAGARIDE PALLEGANUGUBANDA 387565623038185
25326 K ANJAIAH 4-36, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514982
25327 K ANJAIAH 8-1-403, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515016
25328 K ANJAIAH 45733RAILWAY QUARTERSBIBINAGAR 387565623038187
25329 K ANJAIAH NAKUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 387565623038188
25330 K ANJAMMA NABRAMHANPALLYBIBI NAGAR 387565623038189
25331 K ANJAN REDDY NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204385230115338
25332 K ANJANEYULU NACHINNA RAVULAPALLYBIBI NAGAR 387565623038190
25333 K ANJANEYULU GOUD NA.BIBINAGAR 387565623038191
25334 K ANJI REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514462
25335 K B PRAVEEN 1-2-270/101K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 387565623038192
25336 K BADRAMMA NACHANDHUPATLACHANDHUPATLA 387565623038193
25337 K BAL REDDY 4-94, MAHADEVAPUR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 941831000774
25338 K BAL REDDY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623038194
25339 K BAL REDDY 42064BRAMHANPALLYBIBI NAGAR 387565623038195
25340 K BALA NARSAIAH NALGONDA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176184231514518
25341 K BALAMANI NAANNAMPATLABIBINAGAR 387565623038196
25342 K BASWAIAH 13-48, NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR, 500000 199719230212213
25343 K BHAGYA LAXMI NA, KONDAMALLIPALLY, DOVARAKONDA, 508001 203541230115309
25344 K BHAGYAMMA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623038197
25345 K BHASKAR RETD STAFF ASST, NDCCB, NALGONDA, 508001 209429230115853
25346 K BHASKAR NABAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIESBIBI NAGAR 387565623038198
25347 K BHUPAL REDDY 1-1/2, GUDUR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94137230302347
25348 K BUCCHI RAMULU NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038199
25349 K CHANDRA REDDY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623038200
25350 K CHANDRA SEKAR NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038201
25351 K CHANDRAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189324231514813
25352 K CHINNA JAMMAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623038202
25353 K CHINNA SOMAIAH 9-8, GOTTIAPRTHY, TTY, 508280 80021232202086
25354 K CHINNA SOMAIAH 45878GOTTIAPRTHYTTY 387565623038203
25355 K DAMODAR REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 387565623038204
25356 K DANAMMA 5-10-290, MANYAMCHELKA, NALGONDA, 205414230115368
25357 K EESHWARAIAH\ NA, CHETLA CHENNARAM, KANAGAL, 508001 201783230115259
25358 K GIRI NA, JULOOR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93324230302319
25359 K GIRI NAJULOORBIBINAGAR 387565623038205
25360 K GOGI REDDY 1-3, VALUGA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514675
25361 K GOPAL NA.KONDAMADUGU 387565623038206
25362 K GOWRA REDDY NA.KONDAMADUGU 387565623038207
25363 K IDDAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514961
25364 K JANAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514955
25365 K JANAKAMMA nalgonda.. 387565623038208
25366 K JANARDHAN 12754POCHAMPALLYBIBINAGAR 387565623038209
25367 K K SEWING MACHINE MECHANIC SALES & SERVICE NAANUMULAHALIYA 387565623038210
25368 K KAILASAM NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 144347230605977
25369 K KANTHRI NA.DEVARCHEALA 387565623038211
25370 K KARUNKAR REDDY 41275BILILA PURAMNALGONDA 387565623038212
25371 K KOTAIAH NDCCBANK, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 209199230115795
25372 K KRISHNA 11689BIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623038213
25373 K KRISHNAIAH staff, ndccb, nalgonda, 508001 209489230115867
25374 K LALITHA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514822
25375 K LAXMA REDDY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176108231514548
25376 K LAXMAIAH 12785RANGAPURAMBIBINAGAR 387565623038214
25377 K LAXMI NARAYANA NA, MOSAKANTI THANDA, CHANDHANPET, 508011 203282230115305
25378 K LINGAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514823
25379 K LINGAMMA NA.. 387565623038215
25380 K M V SURYA NARAYANA NA, RUDRAVALLI, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212221
25381 K MADAN MOHAN REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 387565623038216
25382 K MADHU SUDHAN REDDY H.NO.3-6-67/68, B N REDDY TOWERS, BASHHER BAGH, 500029 3110021004911
25383 K MALLAMMA NA, ., G B PALLY, 508248 156875230613040
25384 K MALLESH 3-67/1, BRAMHANPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93512230302326
25385 K MALLESH 3-67/1BRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 387565623038217
25386 K MALLESH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038218
25387 K MALLESHA 6-114KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038219
25388 K MALLIKARJUN 11-312, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 209399230115851
25389 K MANGA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623038220
25390 K MANGAMMA na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156827230612996
25391 K MASIAMMA NARANGAPURAMBIBINAGAR 387565623038221
25392 K MURAHARI REDDY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176184231514552
25393 K MURALI NA.. 387565623038222
25394 K MURALI NA.. 387565623038223
25395 K MURTHAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514939
25396 K MUTHAIAH NA.. 387565623038224
25397 K NARASIMHA 5-184, RANGAPURAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 940331000773
25398 K NARASIMHA REDDY NABRAMHNPALLYBIBINAGAR 387565623038225
25399 K NARASIMHA REDDY 45839BIBINAGAR. 387565623038226
25400 K NARAYANA NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 214577232015948
25401 K NARMADA NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176365231514556
25402 K NARSAMMA 43862KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038227
25403 K NARSIMHA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514845
25404 K NARSIMHA 36251.CHILLAPUR 387565623038228
25405 K NARSIMHA CHARY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 200110231215759
25406 K NARSIMHA REDDY NAVENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 387565623038229
25407 K NELAMMA NALGONDA 1893411001785
25408 K NILAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514957
25409 K NIRAJANRAO 55.THAVKALAPURAM 387565623038230
25410 K OADMA 18-1926, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002840
25411 K PANDU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 929841003284
25412 K PARVATHAMMA 32599.RAYANAPALEM 387565623038231
25413 K POSHI REDDY NAANNAMPATTUBIBINAGAR 387565623038232
25414 K PRABHAKAR NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514962
25415 K PRAMEELA NAJAINPALLYBIBINAGAR 387565623038233
25416 K PRAMEELA 32143CHINNARAVULA PALLYBHATTUGUDEM,BIBINAGAR 387565623038234
25417 K RAJESHWAR RAO NABAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIESBIBINAGAR 387565623038235
25418 K RAJU NA.. 387565623038236
25419 K RAM CHANDRAIAH NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038237
25420 K RAMA BRAHOMESH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176552231514459
25421 K RAMALINGESHWARA SWAMY H NO 4-7-122/K, AKKACHALMA, NALGONDA, 508001 1875831001257
25422 K RAMASWAMY KURUMARTHY, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1913661001293
25423 K RAMESH NARAMPURAMVIBHALAPURAM 387565623038238
25424 K RANGA RAJU NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623038241
25425 K RANGA REDDY S/O VENKAT REDDT, NALGONDAA, ., 508001 209442230115854
25426 K RAVI * MADHAVI NA, NALGONDA, , 209450230115856
25427 K SAIDAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514825
25428 K SAIDAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514956
25429 K SAIDAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190311231514898
25430 K SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 190311231514898
25431 K SAIDULU NATHELAKANTI GUDEMKANAGAL 387565623038242
25432 K SAILU NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038243
25433 K SATHAMMA na, ., ghana puram, 508243 156901230613065
25434 K SATHAMMA NAPAKIR GUDEMBOMALA RAMARAM 387565623038244
25435 K SATHYAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514959
25436 K SATHYANARAYANA NA, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508001 191406231514980
25437 K SATYA NARAYANA NABIBINAGARNalgonda 387565623038245
25438 K SHANKAR REDDY NA, NALGONDA, NALGODNA DIST, 508001 209490230115868
25439 K SHANKARAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514856
25440 K SHESHAIAH CHINNA TUMMALAGUDEM, ., ., 508001 189346231514838
25441 K SHIVA KUMAR 1-1-121/2J.J. NAGARSURYAPET 387565623038246
25442 K SOMI REDDY PRESIDENT USERS COMMITTEE HNO:2-107, KANCHANPALLY, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 2618921004469
25443 K SRINIVAS NAPOCHAMPALLY ROADBIBINAGAR 387565623038247
25444 K SRINIVAS REDDY 6-6-105/1RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038248
25445 K SRINU NA.. 387565623038249
25446 K SRIRAMULU 1-105ENUBAMLAENUBAMLA 387565623038250
25447 K SUDHAKAR NA.. 387565623038251
25448 K SUDHAKER REDDY NAMATTAMPALLECHOVTAPALLY 387565623038252
25449 K SUGUNA 45689RAGHAVAPURAMBIBINAGAR 387565623038253
25450 K SURENDER NABHATTAGUDABIBINAGAR 387565623038254
25451 K SURENDHAR REDDY 3-109KOMMALAKOMMALA 387565623038255
25452 K SURESH NABIBINAGAR. 387565623038256
25453 K SURYAKALA 98.CHITRIYALA 387565623038257
25454 K THIRUMAL REDDY na, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 209470230115861
25455 K TIRPAMMA 32143V.K. PAHADV.K.PAHAD 387565623038258
25456 K TIRUMAL REDDY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176351231514541
25457 K V THARUN NALGONDA 2088831002863
25458 K V N PAVAN KUMAR manager, nalgonda, ., 508001 204340230115334
25459 K V SUBBA RAO NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038259
25460 K VAASU KALKURI H NO 3-42, VELVERHY, VILL AND POST VELVERHY, 508112 242108232320146
25461 K VENKANNA NA, ., ., 508280 80148232202095
25462 K VENKANNA 35431V.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 387565623038260
25463 K VENKANNA NA.. 387565623038261
25464 K VENKATAMMA ganuga banda, tty, , 508280 74997232201929
25465 K VENKATAMMA SURYAPET 74997232201929
25466 K VENKATAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514833
25467 K VENKATEISH NA, ANNAPARTI, ANNAPARTHI, 508001 182096231414572
25468 K VENKATESH 6-120KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 387565623038263
25469 K VENU 6-166NEAR FOLUTRY FARMBIBINAGAR 387565623038264
25470 K VIDYASAGARREDDY NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202153
25471 K VIDYASAGARREDDY NA.. 387565623038265
25472 K VISHNU KUMAR 6-6-318/CSIHANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038266
25473 K WAXMAMMA 1-206, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514996
25474 K Y CHESITY ASST RETD, NDCCB, NALGONDA, 508001 209428230115853
25475 K YADAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514950
25476 K YALLAIAH 2-66/A, DEVARAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514731
25477 K YASHODHA NA.. 387565623038269
25478 KAAHEKASHAN MAHAJABEEN 45323SHIVAJI NAGARBHONGIR 387565623038270
25479 KAALAM ARUNAMMA 2-83, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215593
25480 KAALAM NALINI NAHUZUR NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 387565623038271
25481 KAALAM RANUKA 6-3-1186SAVASKAR NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038272
25482 KAALI DWARAKA PODUPU MAHILA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 387565623038273
25483 KAANUKUNTU MARAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, LAXMAPURAM, 135620231903655
25484 KAARE DEVUDAMMA 5-5-, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150085230608744
25485 KABAMAMPATI ANJAMMA 2-23, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508243 154739230611223
25486 KABEER FOOTWEAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 387565623038274
25487 KACHANPALLY ASWIN KUMAR 5-78, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514771
25488 KACHARAJU JAYAPRAKASH 42279KAJAMALLABHONGIR 387565623038275
25489 KACHARLA VENKATAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 387565623038276
25490 KACHAVARAM MOHAN RAO 1-117/1, ., VELAMAGUDEM, 508248 144756230606159
25491 KACHAVARAPU PUNNAMMA 5-19/1, SEETHARAMAPURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508206 198777230915039
25492 KACHAVARMA VIJAYALAXMI 1-114, ., VELMAGUDEM, 508248 144220230605907
25493 KADABOINA SUNITHA SURYAPET 2780731002119
25494 KADABOINA DHANAMMA 3-72, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617944
25495 KADABOINA SAIDAMMA 25357GORENTLAGORENTLA 387565623038277
25496 KADABOINA SUVARNA 2-75, -, GORENTLA, 508221 10910231800462
25497 KADACHI ANJAYA 4-56, ., KONDAMALLAPALLY, 508248 143186230605372
25498 KADAGANCHI ANJAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2635561002318
25499 KADAGANCHI NARSIMHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2635931003322
25500 KADAGANCHI BEERAMMA 2-99, VALIGONDA, VARKAT PALLY, 164004232214079
25501 KADAGANCHI JANARDHAN 34425.PANTANGI 387565623038278
25502 KADAGANCHI MANJULA 4-100.PANTHANGI 387565623038279
25503 KADAGANTI VENKATESHAM NA.PANTANGI 387565623038280
25504 KADAGATTA ALENDHAR RAO NA, ., THOWKALA PUR, 508248 157474230613396
25505 KADAKANCHI YADAGIRI 6-67/1, uppalapahad vil, athmakur m mdl nalgonda dist, 508277 222546231117007
25506 KADAKANCHI SHAUTHA NA, ALAIR, MANDHANPALLY, 56378230201411
25507 KADAKANTI SATHAIAH 2-99, ., VARKATPALLI, 508252 1168401000860
25508 KADAM BAGYAMMA 44562BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 387565623038281
25509 KADAM SATHAIH KONDAMADUGU, ., KONDAMADUGU, 508126 94220230302350
25510 KADAM SATHAIH KONDAMADUGU.KONDAMADUGU 387565623038282
25511 kadamanchi ramulamma naadloor 387565623038283
25512 KADAMANCHI YELLAMMA NA, JANGALAVARIGUDEM, NIDAMANUR, 508278 19951004533
25513 KADAMANCHI RAMULU 2-235, CHARCHI COLONY, KOTHAPALLI, 100379231003007
25514 KADAMANCHI CHINA HANMANTHU NA, ., HALIYA, 508377 1870231700160
25515 KADAMANCHI CHIRANJEEVI NAMANDALA PURAMMANDALA PURAM 387565623038284
25516 KADAMANCHI LALITHA NA.GUNTIPALLY 387565623038285
25517 KADAMANCHI NARAYANA 5-57, ., AMBALA, 508277 619451000159
25518 KADAMANCHI RAMULAMMA 1-121, ., GUDLAPALLI, 508248 154911230611355
25519 KADAMANCHI SALAIAH 2-154/4, JIBLAKPALLI, POCHAMPALLI, 508252 1168271000853
25520 KADAMANCHI SATHEMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 152201230609416
25521 KADAMANCHI VENKATESHAM NAMARRI GUDAMNALGONDA 387565623038286
25522 KADAMANCHI YADA GIRI NAMARRI GUDAMNALGONDA 387565623038287
25523 KADAMANCHI YADAMMA NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 387565623038288
25524 KADAMANCHI YADAMMA NEW.GUNTIPALLY 387565623038289
25525 KADANI SATTAMMA NADUGUNAVELLIDUGUNAVELLI 387565623038290
25526 KADARI CHANDRAIAH ., YENNARAM, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 3135351005337
25527 KADARI CHINA ANJAIAH 2-120, KAMBALA PALLY VILLAGE, CHNDAMPET MANDAL, 508248 2600601004694
25528 KADARI GOVARDHAN 1-35, LATHIFPUR, UPPUNUTHALA, 509376 239998232919945
25529 KADARI GOVARDHAN 1-35, LATHIFPUR, UPPUNUTHALA, 509376 239998232919945
25530 KADARI LAXMAMMA W/O MALLAIH H.NO 1-89, H.NO 1-89 TADOOR, UPPUNUTHALA, 509376 2188041004619
25531 KADARI RAJU 7-26, R/O MARRIGUDEM POST, MAN NALGONDA, 508001 238127230119739
25532 KADARI VENKAT RAMANA 3-101, PULLAREDDY GUDAM, PERUR, 508278 12794231700563
25533 KADARI VENKATAIAH 1-30, NIDHANPALLY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2533331004864
25534 KADARI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 2222611003255
25535 KADARI YELLAMMA H NO: 1-23, VILL LATHIPOOR, MANDL UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224257232917386
25536 KADARI PADMA 5-76], ., THATICOLE, 508248 155187230611600
25537 KADARI ANJAIAH 5-5, KADAPARTHY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215648
25538 KADARI ANJANEYULU 2-4, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 157963230613654
25539 KADARI ARUNA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038291
25540 KADARI BOURAIAH 10-32/1, ., ROLLAKAL, 508248 157954230613648
25541 KADARI GATTAIAH H.NO:CEB-0071-09,S/O SRIRAMULU, BESTA BAZAR, PASUNOOR, 508279 79705232202063
25542 KADARI GATTAIAH H.NO:CEB-0071-09,S/O SRIRAMULUBESTA BAZARPASUNOOR 387565623038292
25543 KADARI ILAIAH 2-29, GUNDALA VILL AND MANDAL, NALGONDA, 508277 92338231102278
25544 KADARI LAXMAIAH 10-98/3, MANGAMMAGUDEM, MOTHKUR, 508277 220344231116641
25545 KADARI LAXMAMMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 155894230612224
25546 KADARI LINGAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, GOTTIMUKKALA, 141297230604828
25547 KADARI LINGAIAH 29, PEDDAPADISHALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92331231102277
25548 KADARI MAHESH 1-122, PEDDAPDISHALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92543231102294
25549 KADARI MALLAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 140889230604448
25550 KADARI MALLAMMA NA, ., K M PALLI, 508248 156219230612512
25551 KADARI NAGAMALLAMMA 1-122, PEDDAPADISHALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92544231102295
25552 KADARI NARSAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 387565623038293
25553 KADARI PEDDAMMA N, ., MUNKUMUNTHALA, 508248 156689230612891
25554 KADARI RUKKAMMA NA.YARASANI GUDEM 387565623038294
25555 KADARI SATHAMMA NA, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 155539230611906
25556 KADARI SRINAIAH 2-50, ERRANIPALLY, VIRATIVANIPALLY, 509376 218901232916522
25557 KADARI SRINAIAH 2-50, ERRANIPALLY, VIRATIVANIPALLY, 509376 218901232916522
25558 KADARI SRINU 1-51, GAGILLAPURAM, GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 147286230607539
25559 KADARI THIRPATHAMMA 3-12, RUDRAYIGUDEM, VAVIKOL, 508258 1551531005264
25560 KADARI VENKATAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 140798230604360
25561 KADARI VENKATAIAH NA, ., YELLA REDDY BAVI, 508248 140919230604478
25562 KADARI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 140919230604478
25563 KADARI YADAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, PADAMATI PALLY, 141264230604799
25564 KADARI YADAIAH NA, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 143404230605475
25565 KADARI YADAIAH NALGONDA 143404230605475
25566 KADARI YADAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038295
25567 KADARI YADAIAH S/O LINGAIAH 2-53, GATTU SINGARAM, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 268727231120829
25568 KADARI YADAIAH S/O LINGAIAH 19391GATTU SINGARAMADDAGUDUR 387565623038296
25569 KADARI YELLAMMA NA, THONDA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 231184232718590
25570 KADARI VENKATAIAH NA, VEMULAPALLE, BUGGA BAI GUDEM, 100379231002538
25571 KADARI ALIVELU 3-107/C, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 144304230605950
25572 KADARI ALIVELU 2-57, RUDRAI GUDA., VAVIL KOLE, 508248 150188230608813
25573 KADARI ALIVELU NALGONDA 150188230608813
25574 KADARI ALIVELU NA, ., VAVCOL, 508248 150227230608847
25575 KADARI ALIVELU NALGONDA 150227230608847
25576 KADARI ALIVELU 3-105, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150350230608909
25577 KADARI ALIVELU NALGONDA 150350230608909
25578 KADARI ANJAIAH 4-31, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144736230606153
25579 KADARI ANJAMMA 1-121, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145355230606434
25580 KADARI ANJAMMA NALGONDA 145355230606434
25581 KADARI ANJAMMA 5-142, ., MADHAPURAM, 508257 155276230611680
25582 KADARI ANJAMMA NA.ANGADIPETA 387565623038297
25583 KADARI ANJANEYULU NA, ., CHINNA ADICHERLAPALLI, 508248 145086230606286
25584 KADARI ANURADHA 1-73, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 149675230608562
25585 KADARI BACHAMMA 1-123, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150238230608853
25586 KADARI BALAMANI NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 387565623038298
25587 KADARI BALANARSIMHA 1-88, BOMMAIPALLE, BHONGIR, 508116 86838230402235
25588 KADARI BUCHAMMA 19360.PEDDA THANDA 387565623038299
25589 KADARI BUJJAMMA 2-38/3.KAMBALAPALLI 387565623038300
25590 KADARI CHANDRAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202102
25591 KADARI CHANDRAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038301
25592 KADARI DHANJAYA 5-3, ., T.P.GOURARAM, 508248 144785230606168
25593 KADARI GURVAMMA 1-67, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149204230608175
25594 KADARI JANAMMA 2-63, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 215538340618199
25595 KADARI JANGAMMA 5-60, ., VAVIKOL, 508248 150204230608827
25596 KADARI JYOTHI 8-3-99, PEDDA BUNDA, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514731
25597 KADARI KANAMMA 1-2-154/1SRI KRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038302
25598 KADARI KASHAMMA 10-32, ., ROLLAKAL, 508248 153130230610110
25599 KADARI KOUSHALYA NA.GOTTIAPARTHI 387565623038303
25600 KADARI KRISHNAIAH NA, ., GOPALPURAM, 508278 214838230616560
25601 KADARI LACHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038304
25602 KADARI LAXMAMMA NA, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 152787230609794
25603 KADARI LAXMAMMA NA.VAVIKOLE 387565623038305
25604 KADARI LAXMAMMA 1-2-138SRI KRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038306
25605 KADARI LINGAIAH 1-48, ., RAMADUGU, 508377 2016231700181
25606 KADARI LINGAMMA NA, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 154143230610777
25607 KADARI LINGAMMA NA, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 155086230611516
25608 KADARI LINGAMMA NALGONDA 155086230611516
25609 KADARI LINGAMMA 2-32/2, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155404230611781
25610 KADARI LINGAMMA NALGONDA 155404230611781
25611 KADARI LINGAMMA 1-85/1.KOMMEPALLI 387565623038307
25612 KADARI MALLAIAH NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLY, 508248 145627230606599
25613 KADARI MALLAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIANAGIPUR 387565623038308
25614 KADARI MALLAMMA 2-4, ., KONDABHEMNAPALLI, 508248 153990230610697
25615 KADARI MALLESHAM NARAMANNAPETANEEDHANPALLY 387565623038309
25616 KADARI MANGAMMA 2-32, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALAPALLI, 154332230610873
25617 KADARI MANJULA 2-145.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038310
25618 KADARI NARAYANA 1-18, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 144189230605893
25619 KADARI NIRANJAN 12420.KAMMEPALLY 387565623038311
25620 KADARI PADMA 33635.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038312
25621 KADARI PAPAIAH NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 387565623038313
25622 KADARI PARAVATHAMMA 3-120, ., VAVIKOLU, 508248 150571230608989
25623 KADARI PARVATHAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150196230608821
25624 KADARI PARVATHAMMA 22678.VAVILKOLE 387565623038314
25625 KADARI PARVATHAMMA NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 387565623038315
25626 KADARI PEDDA VENKTAIAH 2-58, VAVIKOLE, VAVIKOL, 508248 143501230605534
25627 KADARI PEDDAIAH NA, ., YERRAGUNTLA PALLI, 508248 143267230605403
25628 KADARI PEDDAMMA NA, ., VAVIKOLE, 508248 146018230606837
25629 KADARI RAMANJANEYULU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144466230606047
25630 KADARI RAMULAMMA VAVIKOLE, VAVIKOLE, VAVIKOL, 508248 150217230608840
25631 KADARI RENAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 387565623038316
25632 KADARI ROHINI 2-61, RUDRAIGUDA, VAVILKOLE, 508248 150187230608812
25633 KADARI SAIAMMA 1-5, ., RAHMATAPUR, 508248 149329230608246
25634 KADARI SAIDAMMA 2-58, VAVIKOLE, VAVIL KOLE, 508248 150189230608814
25635 KADARI SAIDULU NA.SINGARAJPALLI 387565623038317
25636 KADARI SAILU NA, ., CHENNAMNENIPALLI, 508248 1439731000913
25637 KADARI SALAMMA VAVILKOLE, GUNDLAPALLY, DEVARKONDA, 508248 150233230608850
25638 KADARI SANTHOSA VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, VAVIKOL, 508248 150220230608842
25639 KADARI SARITHA 2-57, ., RUDRAIGUDEM, 508248 145036230606267
25640 KADARI SAROJAMMA 2-37, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 460261001166
25641 KADARI SATHYAMMA 1-48, ., KOMME PALLI, 508248 152719230609771
25642 KADARI SRINU 2-66, ., PASNOOR, 508280 789951001425
25643 KADARI SUGUNAMMA 17838NAKREKALNAKREKAL 387565623038318
25644 KADARI SUVARNA NA, ., CHTHABAVI, 508248 152548230609674
25645 KADARI THARAMMA NA.VAVILKOL 387565623038319
25646 KADARI THIRUPATHAMMA NALGONDA 1445521002997
25647 KADARI VEERESHAM 2-8-246, KAMUNI KANTHA, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402298
25648 KADARI VENKANNA 1-133/170KALVALA PALEM 387565623038320
25649 KADARI VENKATAIAH 3-118, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 144005230605793
25650 KADARI VENKATAIAH 1-94, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 144185230605891
25651 KADARI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 144185230605891
25652 KADARI VENKATAMMA NA, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 143632230605616
25653 KADARI VENKATAMMA VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, 508248 150132230608778
25654 KADARI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 150132230608778
25655 KADARI VENKATAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150198230608822
25656 KADARI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 150198230608822
25657 KADARI VENKATAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150213230608836
25658 KADARI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 150213230608836
25659 KADARI VENKATAMMA NA, ., KOMME PALLI, 508248 152720230609772
25660 KADARI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 152720230609772
25661 KADARI VENKATAMMA 1-25, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 153234230610196
25662 KADARI VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 153234230610196
25663 KADARI VENKATAMMA NA.IDDAM PALLI 387565623038321
25664 KADARI YADAGIRI 1-14, ., GUMMADAVELLI, 508280 80075232202088
25665 KADARI YADAIAH 1-39, S.C.COLONY, GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 146318230607009
25666 KADARI YADAMMA NA, ., CHANNAMNENIPALLI, 508248 144674230606131
25667 KADARI YADAMMA NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 387565623038322
25668 KADARI YALLAMMA 9-153JALONIGUDEMJALONIGUDEM 387565623038323
25669 KADARI YELAMMA 2-38/3, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154321230610868
25670 KADARI BUCHAIAH NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 152438230609570
25671 KADARI VENTAIH 28764VEMULAPALLEBUGABAVIGUDEM 387565623038324
25672 KADARU AMARENDAR REDDY NATHIPPARTHITHIPPARTHY 387565623038325
25673 KADARU PARVATHI 2-91, KONDAPURAM, CHILKUR, 508204 2524651000087
25674 KADARU PULLAIAH HNO;2-28, NELAMARRI, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202183
25675 KADARU LAXMI NA.KONDAPURAM 387565623038326
25676 KADARU PEDDA VENKATADRI SURYAPET 2939811002423
25677 KADARU SALAMMA NA.JALONIGUDEM 387565623038327
25678 KADARU VEERASWAMY SURYAPET 2945711003045
25679 KADARU LAXMI 2-85/1KONDAPURAMKONDAPURAM 387565623038328
25680 KADARU RAMESH NAKONDAPURAMKONDAPURAM 387565623038329
25681 KADASARI SALAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJ PALLI, 508248 149581230608479
25682 KADAVENDI VEERABRAHMA CHARY 3-30, YEPULA SINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 223758230817249
25683 KADAVERU VENKATESHAM 1-118.CHOUTUPPAL 387565623038330
25684 KADDARI BACHAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 157559230613446
25685 kade chandraiah 7-2, ramannapet, , 508113 240178231919962
25686 Kade Yadamma 7-3, Ramannapet, Ramannapet, 508113 240471231919984
25687 KADE YADAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 387565623038331
25688 kadem venkatesh 6-114, chadeshwara colony, kondamadugu, 508126 224253230317383
25689 kadem venkatesh 6-114chadeshwara colonykondamadugu 387565623038332
25690 KADEM MANKAIAH S/O K NARSAIAH, H-NO- 3-104, MAIN ROAD CHOLLER, 508286 2664641004922
25691 KADEM RENUKA 17-242CHIMALAGADDANAKREKAL 387565623038333
25692 KADEM SOMAIAH 2-77, KUMMARIGADDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233916232719081
25693 KADEM VIMALAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 387565623038334
25694 KADEM ASHOK 45841.KONDAMADUGU 387565623038335
25695 KADEM BABU 23774.KONDAMADUGU 387565623038336
25696 KADEM BERAPPA H,NO:6-145, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94449230302355
25697 KADEM CHINNA BIXAPATHI H.NO:6-145, CHANDISHWARA COLONY, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 945271000022
25698 KADEM DANAMMA 1-127BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 387565623038337
25699 KADEM MALLESH 19419.BRAHMANA PALLI 387565623038338
25700 KADEM SAIDAMMA 15342BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 387565623038339
25701 KADEM SWATHI 16438BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 387565623038340
25702 KADENDI VEERABRAHMA CHARY NANERED CHERLAPALAKEEDU 387565623038341
25703 KADETI SHOBA NACHINNASURARAMTHIPPARHI 387565623038342
25704 KADHAMANCHY YADAGIRI 2-109, NAREGUDEM, KATTANGOOR, 508213 214736232015898
25705 KADIKEDHAR RENUKA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617460
25706 KADINGU KRISHANAIAH NAMUTHYALAMMAGUDEMMUTHYALAMMAGUDEM 387565623038343
25707 KADINGU RAMACHANDRU NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 387565623038344
25708 KADIRA JANGAIAH 2-4, ., THIRUMALGIRI, 508248 155723230612069
25709 KADIRA SOMAIAH 1-91, KONETIPURAM, Mahaboobnagar, 218859232916511
25710 KADIRA CHINA SAIDI REDDY 2-142NERED CHERLABOTHALA PALEM 387565623038345
25711 KADIRE SAIDULU NALGONDA 2675031001789
25712 KADIRE LAXMAMMA NA, ., GUDIVADA, 508211 48041231401254
25713 kadireni jayamma 1-50, nagaram, valigonda, 508112 216672232316137
25714 KADIRI SUDHAKAR 18-46, ., SHANTHI NAGAR, 508207 100379231003289
25715 KADIRI VENKATAIAH N, ., THIRUMALGIRI, 508248 155729230612075
25716 KADIUM SUSHEELA 1-42, KOTHAGUDEM, VELIDANDA, 508201 226167231617632
25717 KADIUM SURESH NAMARRI GUDEMMARRI GUDEM, KARAKKAYALA GUDEM POST 387565623038346
25718 KADIYALA SAIDHULU NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038347
25719 KADIYALA NAGARAJU 2-47/1LINGA GIRILINGA GIRI 387565623038348
25720 KADIYALA UPENDAR NALINGAGIRILINGAGIRI 387565623038349
25721 KADIYAM SUHASENI 11-115, SANTHOSH NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508247 235270231519297
25722 KADIYAM SAIDULU 18994ABHANGA PURAMABHANGAPURAM 387565623038350
25723 KADIYAM SOMAMMA NOGAJALAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 387565623038351
25724 KADKILLA KASHAIAH NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 147000230607382
25725 KADTHALA CHANDRAIAH 8-105, MALLAREDDY GUDEM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 119919230502988
25726 KADTHALA KRISHNAIAH 3-112, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144348230605978
25727 KADTHALA PEDDAIAH NADEVARAKONDATHATIKOL 387565623038352
25728 KADUPU NARSIMHA 36161.LAKKARAM 387565623038353
25729 KADURU GOPAIAH 1-131, ., PONUGODU, 508201 232338231618848
25730 KADURU GOPAIAH 1-131.PONUGODU 387565623038354
25731 KADURU MAHESH 4-32, MAILARGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 1661211001471
25732 KAGITHALA NAGAMANI 11-44/1AZAD NAGARKODAD 387565623038355
25733 KAGITHALA ANASURYA 20121NELAMARRYNELAMARRY 387565623038356
25734 KAGITHAPU LAXMI NA, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721117
25735 KAGITHOJU JANANAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 387565623038357
25736 KAGULA VENKATAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, T.GOWRARAM, 156791230612971
25737 KAIGURI ANURADHA NAVENKATRAM PURAMVENKATRAM PURAM 387565623038358
25738 KAIKABOINA SHANKAR NA, ., GAGGINAPALLYVARIGUDEM, 508278 215438230617135
25739 KAILA MUNAVATH 15-7/1, MOONAVATH THANDA, P.A.PALLY, 508243 2407991000433
25740 KAILA LINGARAJU 7-1-155/DG/212, SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209105230115763
25741 KAILASAPU VENKATESWARLU 4-173CHILKURUCHILKURU 387565623038359
25742 KAIRAM KONDA VENKATANARSAMMA 33878.ANNARAM 387565623038360
25743 KAIRAMAKONDA YADHAGIRI 45839ANNARAMANNARAM 387565623038361
25744 KAIRAMKONDA MURALIDHAR S/O BALARAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967601002922
25745 KAIRAMKONDA PANDU S/O NARAYANA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2979081003304
25746 KAIRAMKONDA SAMPATHKUMAR S/O BAL KISHAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969141002941
25747 KAIRAMKONDA AMARAVATHI 19480PRASHANTH NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038362
25748 KAIRAMKONDA BASKAR 6-57/5, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214339
25749 KAIRAMKONDA BHASKER 21702HANUMANVADAYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038363
25750 KAIRAMKONDA LAXMI 6-24, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166607232414011
25751 KAIRAMKONDA MADHUBABU 19480PRASHANTHNAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038364
25752 KAIRAMKONDA VINODKUMAR 5-53, PRASHANTH NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166415232413997
25753 KAIRAMKONDA VINOD KUMAR 12-148, GANDHI NAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 175454232414521
25754 KAITA CHINARAMULU NAMUNUGODEPULIPALPULA 387565623038365
25755 KAITEBOINA THIRUPATHAIAH 6-11, ., POGILLA, 508248 146446230607083
25756 KAITHI LAXMAIAH NA.PULIPALUPULA 387565623038366
25757 KAITHI PRABHAKAR REDDY 2-62, ., KOLANPAK, 508101 559351000733
25758 KAITHI BRAMHA REDDY S/O SANJEEVA REDDY, HNO 2-57J, JALA VILLAGE, 508105 2523361000408
25759 KAJA PASHA NA, SHIVAJINAGAR, DVK, 508248 156595230612814
25760 KAJA AMEERUDHIN NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038367
25761 KAJIGEE NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 387565623038368
25762 KAKALLA KANAKAIAH 2-52, NEW JALA, RAJAPETA, 508105 232498232418867
25763 KAKANI NAGAMMA 3-98, YADGARPALLY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 227074231017767
25764 KAKANI NAGASWAR RAO NAMANGALTHANDAMANGALTHANDA 387565623038369
25765 KAKARAM YADAGIRI REDDY 3-119, CHALLUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 232281232418833
25766 KAKARLA RATHNAKUMARY NA.KODADA 387565623038370
25767 KAKARLA VIJAYALAXMI NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 215438230616898
25768 KAKARLAPUDI LAXMAMMA 3-68, ., KODANDARAMPURAM, 508243 147842230607706
25769 KAKAVATH KOUSHALYA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 77591232201985
25770 KAKAVATH KOUSHALYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 387565623038371
25771 KAKI MOHAN REDDY 2-146, RAVI PAHAD, MOTHEY, 508213 222172232016941
25772 KAKI PRATAP REDDY 7-9-193/A, SRI RAM NAGAR COLNY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 2093251004347
25773 KAKI YADAGIRI REDDY NANUTHANKALPATHAR PAHAD 387565623038372
25774 KAKI NARSIMHARDDY 45779SHETTI GUDEMSHETTI GUDEM 387565623038373
25775 KAKI VENKAT REDDY 13210PATHARLAPAHADPATHARLAPAHAD 387565623038374
25776 KAKI ANANTHA REDDY NA, SINGARAM ROAD, PATHARLAPAHAD, 508221 2497401000330
25777 KAKKARENI JAYAMMA NA, NEHRU GANGI, NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514458
25778 KAKKIRENI MAHABUBA 1-1-109/A, THALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 128405232003117
25779 KAKKURI SANDHYA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187917231514734
25780 KAKONURI BAPAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148861230608057
25781 KAKULA NIRMALA NA.KODAD 387565623038375
25782 KAKULARAPU NARAYANAMMA 7-167/1, MADARAM KALAN, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 248554231420566
25783 KAKULARAPU RAMAKRISHNA N, ., PALWAI, 508248 157726230613533
25784 KAKULARAPU PADMA 6-1-535/1NEMMAMINALGONDA 387565623038376
25785 KAKULARUPU JAGAN REDDY SURYAPET 2709781001843
25786 Kakulavaram Prudveesh Reddy R/o Yeragandlapally, Mandal: Marriguda, Dist: Nalgonda, 508245 237409230719618
25787 KAKULAVARAM RAJITHA 6-2-375, SREE NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209164230115784
25788 KAKULAVARAPU SUVARNA 3-12-117/3/1A, PS COLONY, RAMANTHAPUR, 508211 226786231417721
25789 KAKUMAMU SANJEEVA REDDY 3-109/4/1/aNAYANAGERKODAD 387565623038377
25790 KAKUMANU RAMANAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038378
25791 KAKUMANU CHITHANYA 20-46/2NAKREKALNAKREKAL 387565623038379
25792 KAKUMARI VEERAIAH 4-9, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 146232230606954
25793 KAKUNI BHARATHAMMA 5-15/A, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154557230611068
25794 KAKUNUREE SRINIVASU NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109528231002798
25795 KAKUNURI RAMULAMMA NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 387565623038380
25796 KAKUNURI SHIVAKUMARI NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 387565623038381
25797 KAKUNURI ALIVELU 1-147/1, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 147934230607732
25798 KAKUNURI ALIVELU 2-58/3.POGILLA 387565623038382
25799 KAKUNURI ANKULAIAH 1-72, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145551230606549
25800 KAKUNURI ANNAPOORNA NA, ., HAZARIGUDEM, 508208 630231700045
25801 KAKUNURI BACHMMA 1-47, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149721230608577
25802 KAKUNURI ENDRI 2-88, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149410230608321
25803 KAKUNURI HEMALATHA 11079CHANDAM PETPOGILLA 387565623038383
25804 KAKUNURI KAVITHA 7-17/A, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149126230608138
25805 KAKUNURI LAXMA REDDY 1-73, ., KOMPALLY, 508277 556231700034
25806 KAKUNURI LAXMAMMA 13181.CHITRIYALA 387565623038384
25807 KAKUNURI MANJULA 26, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154549230611061
25808 KAKUNURI PADMA 3-93, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155041230611471
25809 KAKUNURI PADMA 2-121/1.CHITRIYALA 387565623038385
25810 KAKUNURI PADMAMMA 1-12/B, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149010230608098
25811 KAKUNURI RAMU NA, ANUMULA, HALIYA, 351231700023
25812 KAKUNURI RAMU NAANUMULAHALIYA 387565623038386
25813 KAKUNURI SAIDAMMA 15707.NERADUGOMMU 387565623038387
25814 KAKUNURI SALAMMA 45904.CHITRIAYALA 387565623038388
25815 KAKUNURI SHANTHAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 387565623038389
25816 KAKUNURI VENKAMMA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 215438340617654
25817 KAKUNURI YASHODAMMA 34029.CHITRIYALA 387565623038390
25818 KAKUNURU SRINIVAS RAO 4-4/1, RUDRARAM, RUDRARAM, 508207 107992231002650
25819 KALA KALYANI NATHADUAINalgonda 387565623038391
25820 KALA SANBHAVANA SANGAM BNA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002537
25821 KALA SHRUTHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( K SUJATHA) NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 387565623038392
25822 KALAGANI LACHAIAH BABSAIPETA VIALLAGE, THRIPURARA MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508207 228496232118026
25823 KALAGANI SOMAIAH 23833CHANDHUPATLACHANDHUPATLA 387565623038393
25824 KALAGONI DHANUNJAIAH 4-8-22, AKKACHELMA, OLD CITY, 508001 235072231519273
25825 KALAGONI NIRMALAMMA NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 156220230612513
25826 KALAGONI KALAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 145573230606569
25827 KALAGONI NARASHIMA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 154694230611181
25828 KALAGONI VENKATAIAH 28491.THIMMAPURAM 387565623038394
25829 KALAKANDA MUTHYALAMMA 25-3, ., YELLAPURAM, 508248 153395230610304
25830 KALAKANTA GANESH BABU 5-12-184, B T S NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 183344231514627
25831 KALAKATA MALSOOR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131558232003440
25832 KALAKONA BHASKAR 5-15/H, DAMERACHERLA, ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, 100379231002503
25833 KALAKONDA SAROJANAMMA N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 141170230604718
25834 KALAKONDA BIXAM 1-113, VAILA SINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 230360231218394
25835 KALAKONDA MOHAN 7-44, BATTU GUDEM, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 1736851001495
25836 KALAKONDA NIRANJANAMMA H NO: 2-25, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223447232917160
25837 KALAKONDA HITLAR 4-20, GONDRIYALA, KODAD, 508206 313333232020958
25838 KALAKONDA JANAKAMMA NA, ., ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, 508219 100379231003323
25839 KALAKONDA PAREMNATH NA, ., PERVAL, 508248 141086230604639
25840 KALAKONDA RAMULAMMA 3-159.GONDRIYALA 387565623038395
25841 KALAKONDA RAMULU NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038396
25842 KALAKONDA SAIDAMMA NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140734230604300
25843 KALAKONDA SRINIVAS NA, ., PERWALA, 508243 155568230611930
25844 KALAKONDA VENKAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038397
25845 KALAKONDA LACHAMMA 1-30/2.YELLAPURAM 387565623038398
25846 KALAKONDA LAKSHMAMMA 5-96, ., GHANIPALLI, 508243 152845230609841
25847 KALAKONDA MANIKYAMMA 1-143.YELLAPURAM 387565623038399
25848 KALAKONDA NEELAMMA 17-134, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 153775230610510
25849 KALAKONDA PADMA NA, ., VASAVI NAGAR, 508248 154659230611150
25850 KALAKONDA PADMA 1-205PALARAMPALARAM 387565623038400
25851 KALAKONDA RAYLA NA.YELLAPURAM 387565623038401
25852 KALAKONDA SAIDULU NAKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 387565623038402
25853 KALAKONDA VENKATARATNAM NAGONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 387565623038403
25854 KALAKONDA VIJAYA 5-94/1, ., GHANPALLI, 508243 155396230611774
25855 KALAKONDA NAGAMMA 1-211, ., DILAWERPUR, 508207 100379231003243
25856 KALAKOTA LAXMI NAMIRYALAGUDAANNARAM 387565623038404
25857 KALAKOTI KOTAMMA 2-22, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 227164232617783
25858 KALAKOTI LASHMA NA, NIDAMANUR, YARRABELLI, 97679231002529
25859 KALAKOTI MALLAIAH NA.VELUGUAPLLI 387565623038405
25860 KALAKOTI SOMESHWAR 1-6-141/7, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 128974232003144
25861 KALAKOTLA PARASHURAM 23043MIDTHANAPALLYMIDTHANAPALLY 387565623038406
25862 KALAKOTLA YELLAMMA NA, ., SANEGM, 508280 80386232202111
25863 KALAKUNTLA KOTACHAR KOTACHARI 2-74, HALIYA, ANUMULA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508377 441865231721018
25864 KALAKUNTLA SOMAIAH 5-15, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 228940231618125
25865 KALAKUNTLA VENKANNA NAKODADKODADA 387565623038407
25866 KALAKUNTLA VENKATESHAM NA, UKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508001 185499231514733
25867 KALAKUNTLA VENKATESHWARLU 7-8, ., PONUGODU, 508218 32463231600972
25868 KALAKURI RAMALACHAIAH H.NO 1-101/1.KONTHALAPALLY 387565623038408
25869 KALALU SRINIVAS REDDY 1-129KASARABADKASARABAD 387565623038409
25870 KALAM BHARATHAMMA NALGONDA 2517951003226
25871 KALAM LINGA REDDY 1-59/A, SREENADHAPURAM, O.C.COLONY, 508377 226764232617716
25872 KALAM CHAR BIXAMAIAH NASINGIREDDY PALEMSINGI REDDY PALEM 387565623038410
25873 KALAM MADHUSUSDHAN REDDY NALGONDA 2177861001866
25874 KALAM NIRANJAN REDDY 4-8, APHB COLONY NG COLLEGE, NALGONDA, 508001 209134230115772
25875 KALAM PAVANI 2-35/1, PASHAMVARIGUDEM, CHINTHAGUDA, 508256 217572233116265
25876 KALAM SUDHAKAR REDDY NA.ANNARAM VIL 387565623038411
25877 KALAM SRI RAMULAMMA NANAREGUDEMNAREGUDEM 387565623038412
25878 KALAM SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., MAKKAPALLY, 508249 143318230605430
25879 KALAMA DURGA SANBHAVANA SANGAM BNA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002531
25880 KALAMCHARLA LINGAIAH 45659LINGAM PALLYLINGAM PALLY 387565623038413
25881 KALAMCHARLA RAMCHANDRAIAH 3-129BEMARAMBEMARAM 387565623038414
25882 KALAMCHERU SAIDAMMA 2-48, N.ANNARAM, N.ANNARAM, 128870232003159
25883 Kalamma Chekka 2-7, Dilawarpur, Alair, 508101 227539230217864
25884 KALAMMA JERRIPOTHULA 1-1-119/B2, THALLA GADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 246453232020424
25885 KALAMMA MADIPEDDI 2-9, GOTTIPARTHI, THUNGATHURTHI (M), 508280 233865232019070
25886 Kalamma Neelam YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2232551002870
25887 KALAMMA VEERAMALLA SURYAPET 2563491003487
25888 KALAMMA AND VENKATAIAH MEKALA 5-42, MARRIGUDEM VILL, YADAGIRIGUTTA MANDAL, 0 173604231114352
25889 KALAMMA GURRAM 4-29, JIBLAKPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224482230317440
25890 KALAMMA GURRAM 47209JIBLAKPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 387565623038415
25891 KALANGI SUNITHA NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 387565623038416
25892 KALANJALI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NALGONDA 978751002429
25893 KALARI LAXMAMMA 1-122, HARIJANAWADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145805230606704
25894 KALARI MALLIKARJUNA 17-318, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146256230606973
25895 KALARI RAMALINGAMMA 46784.PEDDAGATTU 387565623038417
25896 KALASANI NAGARAJU 1-33, SREENADHAPURA, ANUMULA, 508266 3514232600230
25897 KALASANI RAJALU 2-11, BC COLONY, PALEM, 508288 199204231715105
25898 Kalasani Veeramma 1-117Kodanda ram puram(M) Munagala 387565623038418
25899 KALASANI LAXMAIAH NA, ., PALEM, 508377 1789231700148
25900 KALASANI SOMAIAH 18323BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 387565623038419
25901 KALASANI VENKATAIAH NA, ANUMULA, SRINADHAPURAM, 401231700025
25902 KALATHI PADMA W/O DEEBAN 12-244, MISSION COMPOUND, KALWAKURTHY ROAD, 508248 151928230609327
25903 KALAVATHI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOTTA THANDA, 140356230604087
25904 KALAVATHI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002560
25905 KALE LAXMINARAYANA 5-117, ANUMULA, HALIA, 508277 3514232600243
25906 KALE SRIHARI NEW, KONDAYAPALEM, DHARMAVARAM, 524236 2524921000325
25907 KALE ACHAMMA NA, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 153215230610181
25908 KALE ANKALAMMA 250/5.KOTHA PALLI 387565623038420
25909 KALE ANUSHA 1-40, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149768230608589
25910 KALE BALARAM NA, CHANDAM PET, GAGILA PURAM, 152732230609776
25911 KALE CHNDRAIAH 2-86, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 152731230609775
25912 KALE CHUKKAMMA NAB.K GUDEMB.K. GUDEM 387565623038421
25913 KALE MANJULA 14611.PEDDAMUULA 387565623038422
25914 KALE VENKATESH 2-73, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 146129230606896
25915 KALE VENKATESHWARLU NACHANDAM PETGAGILLAPURAM 387565623038423
25916 KALEDA BEGAM 12-286/1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150833230609091
25917 KALEL BAZAR N, PERWALA, ., 508257 141080230604633
25918 KALEMCHARLA ANJAIAH 6-228T.K. PAHADT.K. PAHAD 387565623038424
25919 KALEMPULA VENKATRAMANA 1-91, GUNDEBOINAGUDEM, NEREDUCHARLAA, 508218 229889231618301
25920 KALEPELLI PARWATHALU NA, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214220
25921 KALERU GOUTHAMI 3-7-94, BAHARPET, BHONGIR, 86552230402224
25922 KALGONI LAXMAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140755230604320
25923 KALI DURGAIAH 6-40, ., SITARAMPURAM, 508101 234734231119226
25924 KALIDASU - SAMULU 4-9/6, LINGAGIRY, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2527601004396
25925 KALIGEETHI KRUPAVARAM 1-8-75/4/1BHAGATH SING NAGARBHAGATH SING NAGAR 387565623038425
25926 KALIGONI LASHAMMA 14-129, ., PEDDA ADISELAPALLY, 508243 155228230611635
25927 KALIKABOINA RAJAIAH NA, ., GEGINAPELLIVARIGUDEM, 508278 11571001317
25928 KALIKANABOINA KOUSALYA NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 215438230617500
25929 KALIKONDA NAGESWARA RAO NAGONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 387565623038426
25930 KALIKONDA VIJAYA NAKUCHIPUDIKUCHIPUDI 387565623038427
25931 KALIM CHARLA SATHYAVATHI 3-92, CHINNANEMILA, CHINNANEMILA, 508221 10899231800461
25932 KALIMAKOTANU JAGAN MOHAN REDDY NA, NARKETPALLY, NARKETP[ALLY, 508001 180551231514697
25933 KALIMALA VEERAMMA 3-119KASARABADKASARABAD 387565623038428
25934 KALIMASA RAVI NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038429
25935 KALIMECHARLA PADMA NA.KETHEPALLY 387565623038430
25936 KALIMELA LAXMAMMA NA, T.K.PAHAD, T.K.PAHAD, 128459232003152
25937 KALIMELA NAGAMANI 43891YERKARAMYERKARAM 387565623038431
25938 KALIMERA MALLAIAH YADADRI 1357381001820
25939 KALIMERA SRINAIAH NABOLLEPALLYBOLLEPALLY 387565623038432
25940 KALITIRIPI SRIKANTH SURYAPET 2707571001725
25941 KALIYA RAMAVATH REGALLA THANDA, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 198537230615001
25942 KALKONDA LINGAIAH 26696VATTIKHAMMAM PAHADVATTIKHAMMAM PAHAD 387565623038433
25943 KALKULAPALLY RAMULU N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141233230604772
25944 KALKURI VIKRAM 3-44, VELVARTHY, VALIGONDA, 508112 229791232318281
25945 KALKURI CHANDRAIAH 3-44, VELVERTHY, VALIGONDA, 508112 230855232318506
25946 KALKURI YADAGIRI 2-63, VELVERTHY, VALIGONDA 508112, 508112 231071232318563
25947 KALLA YADAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 387565623038434
25948 KALLA YADAGIRI NAMIRYALAGUDABANGARUGADDA 387565623038435
25949 KALLAKUNTA NARAYANMMA 5-142, ., GHANPUR, 508256 149639230608534
25950 Kallala Aravinda Reddy 1-76, fakirpur, Nampally, 508373 229152230718170
25951 KALLAM CHARLA LAXMAMMA 3-92, CHINNANEMILA, CHINNANEMILA, 508221 215438230617300
25952 KALLAM VENKATESHAM NACHOLLEDUYADAGIRI GUTTA 387565623038436
25953 KALLAPALLY RAVI KUMAR 5-136, TEKUMATLA., SURYAPET, 508213 131995232003542
25954 KALLAURI ANDALU NAVELLEMLANALGONDA 387565623038437
25955 KALLE RAMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2460941002208
25956 KALLE RAMULU HNO:2-33,BHRAMANNAPELLI, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212242
25957 KALLEM BANGARI 1-9, GONAKOL, DINDI, 508258 221337232916812
25958 KALLEM MUTHYALU H NO: 1-60, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223533232917178
25959 Kallem Lachaiah MOTHE DAVIED 13-24, BJ colony, Alair, 0 222616230217014
25960 KALLEM NARSAIAH HNO 13-216/104GNR APARTMENTBARATHPURA COLONY, AMEENPUR, HYD 387565623038438
25961 KALLEM NARSIMHA NA.VOOTKUR 387565623038439
25962 KALLEM RAMULU NAMANGALIPELLYMANGALIPELLY 387565623038440
25963 KALLEM BIXSHAM NABUDAMARLEPALLYKANAGAL 387565623038441
25964 KALLEM KRISHNA REDDY 45748CHANU PALLYCHANU PALLY 387565623038442
25965 KALLEM LAXMI NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214223
25966 KALLEM MALLAIAH 1-184/3, ., gundlapalli, 508248 153333230610271
25967 KALLEM MALLAIAH NAJANGAONSHAMIR PET 387565623038443
25968 KALLEM MALLAMMA 5-2, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617924
25969 KALLEM MUTHYALU NABUDAMERLAPALLYKANAGAL 387565623038444
25970 KALLEM NARSIMHA 26696.PALLEWADA 387565623038445
25971 KALLEM SANDHYA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKUMMARI GUDEM 387565623038446
25972 KALLEM SATHI REDDY NADEEPAKUNANALGONDA 387565623038447
25973 KALLEM SOMI REDDY 5-3, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 9174231800404
25974 KALLEM SREERAMULU NA.LAXMAPURAM 387565623038448
25975 KALLEM SUNJEEVA REDDY 2-1384/1KOTHA GUDEMNALGONDA 387565623038449
25976 KALLEM VENKATESHAM 37593MALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038450
25977 KALLEM YADAIAH NABUDAMERLAPALLYKANAGAL 387565623038451
25978 KALLEM YELLAMMA NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038452
25979 KALLEM SIDDULU 1-45/1, KALVAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508115 2402291001485
25980 KALLEMU BIXSHMAM 7-1, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508001 187838231514764
25981 KALLEPALLI BHAGYARAJU NALGONDA 466441001777
25982 KALLEPALLI PARVATHAMMA 45689PALEMPALEM 387565623038453
25983 KALLEPALLI VENKATESHWARLU 3-78, ., GUNDEBOINA GUDEM, 508218 32962231601016
25984 KALLEPALLI SHANTHAMMA NAITUKUKULA PAHADITUKUKULA PAHAD 387565623038454
25985 KALLEPALLY BHAGYAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, PALEM, 200110231215423
25986 KALLEPALLY LAXMAN SWAMY 2-63, PALEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 232459231418862
25987 KALLEPALLY MALLAMMA 16072IMAMPETIMAMPET 387565623038455
25988 KALLEPALLY URMILA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 387565623038456
25989 KALLETLA BIKSHAMAIAH 3-100, CHANDUR MANDAL, CHANDUR POST, 508001 2540421000017
25990 KALLETLA PALLI POOJA D/O.K.LALAIAH, H NO 1-59, PANIGIRI, 508279 3102841004901
25991 KALLETLA RAJU NALGONDA 2379041001700
25992 KALLI JANAIAH NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 1680231700128
25993 KALLIPURAM SRAVANTHI 6-7-256/3mlg roadnalgonda 387565623038457
25994 KALLOORI GANGA PRASAD 1-7-173/J2, CHRCH COMPOUND, WARD-13, 508213 169434232014092
25995 KALLU SANDEEPREDDY SURYAPET 2900071002629
25996 KALLU BIXAM REDDY NALGONDA 481321002560
25997 KALLU KRISHNA REDDY 3-81/4, VATTIPALLE, NALGONDA, 508244 2611751000976
25998 KALLU RAJASHEKAR REDDY 28-1297, HOUSING BOARD, HOUSINGBOARD, 508207 1038541001025
25999 KALLU RAVINDER REDDY 14-5/2, NEAR SABBAVARI GUDEM, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2513571000065
26000 KALLU LALITHA NA.DONIYALA 387565623038458
26001 KALLU RAMANA 23743.DONIYALA 387565623038459
26002 KALLU VENKATAMMA 1-130KASARABADAKASARABADA 387565623038460
26003 KALLUNI NARSIMHA 1-108, RAMANNA PET, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514792
26004 kalluri 2-90, venkatapur, thurkapally, 508116 232228230418820
26005 KALLURI RAMULU 2-61, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 223649231517216
26006 KALLURI ACHAMMA 5-4, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 236047231519402
26007 KALLURI BUCHI RAMULU 7-1-1, ., NALGONDA, 508001 180515231514688
26008 KALLURI JAYAMMA 2-103, VENKATAPUR, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231608230418702
26009 KALLURI NARSIMHA REDDY NA, ., NEMILA, 508115 1668121001477
26010 KALLURI SRIKANTH 6-71, SHALIGOURARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 2200331001217
26011 KALLURI SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 140925230604484
26012 KALLURI JANAKAMMA 35827PARVEDULAPARVEDULA 387565623038461
26013 KALLURI MALLESHAM 1-108, PALLIVADA, RAMANNAPETA, 508200 181653231514603
26014 KALLURI PRABHAKAR REDDY 7-59, (V) KOLANAPAKA, (M) ALAIR, 508101 55652230201399
26015 KALLURI PRAMILA 3-48, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202089
26016 KALLURI PRAMILA 17593.THUNGATHURTHI 387565623038462
26017 KALLURI RENUKA 97N.G.O.S COLONYNALGONDA 387565623038463
26018 KALLURI SHANKARAIAH 1-56, CHITTAPUR., VALIGONDA, 508112 609721004470
26019 KALLURI VENKANNA 1-7-179/DACHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 387565623038464
26020 KALLURI YASHODA NA, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 214838230616058
26021 KALLURINARSIMHA REDDY 2-103, VENKATAPURAM, THURKAPALLY, 508116 2315871001532
26022 KALMACHERVU BAKKAMAM 1-68/7, SINGAREDDYPALEM, SINGAREDDYPALEM, 128459232003164
26023 KALMEKOLANU VANAJA NA, THIPPARTHI, KANEKAL, 100396231002476
26024 KALNE KOMORAIAH N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414066
26025 KALNE BHASKAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTADATHARPALLY 387565623038465
26026 KALNE SIDDAIAH 1-115DATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038466
26027 KALPA THRUM RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BIJAPURAM, 62960232101774
26028 KALPAGUIRI BRAMAM 36220NAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 387565623038467
26029 KALPANA VADLAMUDI KURICHALAPADU, KURICHALAPADU, NELLORE, 508213 250100232020672
26030 KALPGIRI RAMBABU 1-8-162/1, CHINTALA CHERVU, SURYAPET, 508213 174122232014403
26031 KALUKURI ANAMMA NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 44839231401128
26032 KALUKURI RAMACHANDRAM 1-110, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 65714232301774
26033 KALUKURI VAJRAMMA 1-1-293ANNADURI NAGARSURYAPET 387565623038468
26034 KALUKURI YADAGIRI NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 214938230616553
26035 KALUMULA KRUSHNAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDDEVULAPALLY 387565623038469
26036 KALUMULA MADHAVI 2-53, ., GONABOPINAPALLI, 508248 153342230610276
26037 KALUPULAPALLY VENKULU NA.PALVAI 387565623038470
26038 KALUSANI SUDHAKAR NALGONDA 2772961002251
26039 KALUSANI VIJAYANANDA REDDY NALGONDA 2772891002250
26040 KALUVA CHENNAIAH 5-202, ., NARSAIAH GUDEM, 508218 32590231600984
26041 KALUVA CHENNAIAH 5-202.NARSAIAH GUDEM 387565623038471
26042 KALUVALA BHARATHAMMA 5-38/A, VELVERTHY, VALIGONDA, 508112 365627232321000
26043 KALUVALA SRINIVAS NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 387565623038472
26044 KALUVATH SITHARAM NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 387565623038473
26045 Kalva Venkateshwarlu 1-109, amaravaram, huzurnagar, 508204 2577331000467
26046 KALVAKOL VENKATESH 6-2-1200, PLOT NO 46V. T. COLONYNALGONDA 387565623038474
26047 KALVAKUNTLA BUTCHAMMA NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 387565623038475
26048 KALVAKUTTERU KOTAIAH S/O KALVA TEVAR, H.NO: C-170 1-42, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218559232916423
26049 KALVALA SUMATHI DEVI 4-27/1, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 60988231101565
26050 KALVARI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002465
26051 Kalya Ravikumar 3-84/A, Shobanadripuram, Shobanadripuram, 508113 163788231913885
26052 KALYANAM POCHAMMA NEW, SUREPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 222388231716981
26053 KALYANAM TIRUPATAIAH 4-1 05, SUREPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 223454231717162
26054 KALYANI VENKANNA 10-6/4, THANGELLA GUDEM, CHEEDELLA, 508213 163606232013875
26055 KALYANI SBS KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, Nalgonda 508233, 508233 28458231200892
26056 KALYANI JEEVAN SINGH 14-837SIK WADAMIRYALGUDA 387565623038476
26057 KAMABALAPALLY YALLAYY 1-45, ., POGILLA, 508248 146312230607003
26058 KAMADINA SATHYANARAYANA 5-96/1, NARAYANAPURAM, NARAYANAPURAM, 508204 22764230800694
26059 KAMAJI GANESH 1-26, GAJARA, VANGOOR, 506259 219483232916554
26060 KAMAJI ALIVELU 29-260, EDULA GUDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 100379231002582
26061 KAMALA YEKULA ., TELUGUPALLY, TATIKOLE, 508248 253741230620720
26062 KAMALA MARKSH NGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 387565623038477
26063 KAMALAKER REDDY 28611KOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 387565623038478
26064 KAMALAMMA TERA 5-90, P.A.PALLY(Vi), P.A.PALLY(M), 508243 2563461000704
26065 KAMALLA SEKAR BADALAPURAM, AALAGADAPA, MIRYALAGUDA (MAND), 508207 223951232017309
26066 KAMALLA YADAGIRI 3-46, NA, NERELLAPALLY, 508244 52079231301336
26067 KAMALLA DAIRNAPPA 45292.VELIDANDA 387565623038479
26068 KAMALLA MANOHAR 4-12, V, P: ANNEPARTHY, M,D: NALGONDA, 508001 2053541000714
26069 KAMALLA NAVEEN 30011.VELIDANDA 387565623038480
26070 KAMALLA NUTHAN NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 387565623038481
26071 KAMALLA RAMULAMMA NEWKALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 387565623038482
26072 KAMALLA SRNAMULU 10959.VELIDANDA 387565623038483
26073 KAMALLA YAGAIAH 19725.VELIDANDA 387565623038484
26074 KAMALLA VIDYA SEGAV 5-68/1INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 387565623038485
26075 KAMALLAMA SANDIGARI 3-97, PADAMATI SOMARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325794
26076 KAMAM SRINIVASA REDDY NA.RANGA REDDYGUDEM 387565623038486
26077 KAMAMAPATI VENKATESHAM NARAYANNA GUDAMRAYANNA GUDAM 387565623038487
26078 KAMAMPATI ANDAMA 6-2-681MEER BAGHNALGONDA 387565623038488
26079 KAMANA ASHOK KUMAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002596
26080 KAMAPATI NARSAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKESAWA PURAM 387565623038489
26081 kamasani samba shiva reddy tirumalagiri, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 13000232600584
26082 kamasani samba shiva reddy tirumalagiri, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 13000232600584
26083 KAMASANI MUTHAMMA 1-58/1, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619168
26084 KAMASANI DAMODHAR REDDY 5-19, POLUMALLA, POLUMALLA, 508221 215438230617188
26085 KAMASETTI SRINIVAS 31717.VENKATARIPALEM 387565623038490
26086 KAMASHETTI VENKATAIAH 5-44, KURRAMPALLI, KANAGAL, 508001 180355231514648
26087 KAMATAM CHANDRAIAH 7-203, MELLACHARUVU, NLG, 508246 231199230818594
26088 KAMATAM - LAXMAMMA 9-17, MAIN ROAD, MELLACHERVU, 508246 226832230817729
26089 KAMATAM SATYAVATHI 1-292, CHENNARIGUDEM, BETHAVOLU, 508233 82080231202168
26090 KAMATAM BABU NAKODADTHAMMARA BANDA PALEM 387565623038491
26091 KAMATAM KANTHAIAH SURYAPET 2838621002186
26092 KAMATAM RAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003274
26093 KAMATAM UMA 2-15/1, PEDANEMILA, NUTHNAKLA, 508221 13130231800660
26094 KAMATAM PRABHAKAR NA.PASNUR 387565623038492
26095 KAMATAM RAMACHANDRU NA.PASNOOR 387565623038493
26096 KAMATAM SOMALAXMI NA, ., REDDY GUDEM, 508280 80435232202129
26097 KAMATAM SOMALAXMI NA.REDDY GUDEM 387565623038494
26098 KAMATAM VENKATAIAH 25600G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 387565623038495
26099 KAMATAM VENKATRAMNASAIAH NA.PASNOOR 387565623038496
26100 KAMATHAM VENU NOTAMARBANDPALLEMTAMARBANDPALLEM 387565623038497
26101 KAMATHAM DASAIAH 1-170, CHENNARI GUDEM, BETHOLE, 508204 27903231200821
26102 KAMATHAM SUJATHA NATB PALLIMTB PALLIM 387565623038498
26103 KAMATI SURESH 1-86, GAJARA, GAJARA, 506259 220446232916651
26104 KAMATI SURESH 1-86, GAJARA, GAJARA, 506259 220446232916651
26105 KAMATI NAGALAXMI 3-110, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235597230519346
26106 KAMBALA PALLI MALLAYA 9-85, ATHMAKUR, NALGONDA, 508111 240933231120025
26107 KAMBALA VASANTHA 1-28, NARAYANA PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227390231217826
26108 KAMBALA MAHENDAR 8-101/5/B, GOLLA VADA, GUNDALA VILLand MDL, 508277 164369231113941
26109 KAMBALA NIRMALA NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038499
26110 KAMBALA PALLY KOMARAIAH NA, CHANDHANA PALLY, CHANDHANA PALLY, 508001 179278231514589
26111 KAMBALA PANAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155942230612268
26112 KAMBALA GURULINGAM NAKODIPUNJULA GUDEMKODIPUNJULA GUDEM 387565623038500
26113 KAMBALA KRISHNAVENI NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038501
26114 KAMBALA NARSIMHA 6-72/1, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 215538340618223
26115 KAMBALA PARVATHAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, JANAMPALLY, 136198231903712
26116 KAMBALA RAJAMMA 2-4, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 152762230609785
26117 KAMBALA RAMULAMMA NAALVALAPURAMALVALAPURAM 387565623038502
26118 KAMBALA RAVI 1-11, GUNDLA PALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 1664231001473
26119 Kambalapalli Narsimha 1-29/1, Dubbaka, Ramannapet, 508113 173120231914311
26120 KAMBALAPALLI ROSHAIAH 8-3-228/122/1 RAHAMAT NAGAR, YOUSUF GUDA, HYDERABAD TELANGANA, 500045 2637121004964
26121 KAMBALAPALLI JANGAIH NA, ., GADYA GOWRARAM, 508248 143830230605708
26122 KAMBALAPALLI KASHAMMA 1-352/1, ANJAIAH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149564230608463
26123 KAMBALAPALLI KONDAL NA, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 145755230606671
26124 KAMBALAPALLI KRISHNAIAH 18-352/1ANJAIAH COLONYDEVARAKONDA 387565623038503
26125 KAMBALAPALLI SAIDAMMA 3-87/1A, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508243 154105230610757
26126 KAMBALAPALLI SRINAIAH NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 145568230606566
26127 KAMBALAPALLI SUSHEELA 3-80, ., NAKKALA PENTA THANDA, 508243 152157230609395
26128 KAMBALAPALLI VENKATAIAH 11383.AZMAPURAM 387565623038504
26129 KAMBALAPALLI YELLAMMA 1-26, ., POGILLA, 508248 154142230610776
26130 KAMBALAPALLY ACHAIAH NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155932230612258
26131 KAMBALAPALLY KESHVALU NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155928230612254
26132 KAMBAM MUTHAIAH 2-76, NARSINGBATLA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 199693231515180
26133 KAMBAM ANTHI REDDY NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156033230612348
26134 KAMBAM NAGI REDDY 7-94/1KALMALA CHERVUGARIDEPALLI 387565623038505
26135 KAMBAM VENKANNA 12420PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 387565623038506
26136 Kambampati Swathi 326/c, R/o Gurrampode, Dist: Nalgonda, 508256 237427230719627
26137 KAMBAMPATI NAGALAXMI 19-1084, BAPUJI NAGER, , 508207 200034231015209
26138 KAMBAMPATI RAVI 2-2/A, NA, PULIPALUPULA, 508244 52113231301344
26139 KAMBAMPATI ANJAIAH NA, PEDDAVURA, SIRASANAGUNDLA, 215438230617230
26140 KAMBAMPATI JEEDAIAH NA, MUNUGODE, PULIPALUPULA, 51844231301314
26141 KAMBAMPATI KRISHNAIAH NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 387565623038507
26142 KAMBAMPATI LAXMAMMA NA, ., BHEEMANAPALLY, 508248 149362230608275
26143 KAMBAMPATI LINGAMMA 6-2, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154917230611360
26144 KAMBAMPATI LINGAMMA 5-12-243, SRINIVAS NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 205200230115361
26145 KAMBAMPATI LINGAMMA NALGONDA 205200230115361
26146 KAMBAMPATI MANGAMMA 1-56/A, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 508257 149361230608274
26147 KAMBAMPATI MANGAMMA 25051KONDA KINDI GUDEMKONDA KINDI GUDEM 387565623038508
26148 KAMBAMPATI PADMA 2-27, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 153379230610290
26149 KAMBAMPATI RADHAMMA 1/289/1, N.T.RCOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150115230608767
26150 KAMBAMPATI SAIDULU 6-166/2.MUNUGODU 387565623038509
26151 KAMBAMPATI VENKAMMA 18-392GANSHI BAZARDEVARAKONDA 387565623038510
26152 KAMBAMPATI VENKATAIAH NA, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGODE, 508001 1861011001249
26153 KAMBAPATI SATHYAMMA 33970.DEVARAKONDA 387565623038511
26154 KAMBBALA GADDEMMA 46813NARAYANA PURAMNARAYANA PURAM 387565623038512
26155 KAMBBAM SAIDI REDDY 7-94/1, KALMALACHERVU., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109641231002820
26156 KAMBBAMPATI SAIDULU 4-70, DAMERACHERLA, BOTTALA PALEM, 100379231002631
26157 KAMBHAM PATTI DHURGAMMA LIG 65, APHB, MUNGOD ROAD, 508001 181538231514600
26158 KAMBHAM PATY SAIDULU 7-1669SEETHARAMPURAMCHAKALI BAZAR 387565623038513
26159 KAMBHAM SANDHYA 11-1, MIRYALAGUDA ROAD, HP BUNK, 508218 239557231619908
26160 KAMBHAM RAMANA 1-129.GHANAPURAM 387565623038514
26161 KAMBHAM VENKAT REDDY 34151GANGA NAGERKALMALA CHERVU 387565623038515
26162 KAMBHAMPATI SAIDULU JANGAREDDY GUDEM, RAMALINGALA GUDEM, THIPPARTHY MANDAL, 508247 252029231520718
26163 KAMBHAMPATI SAIDULU JANGAREDDY GUDEMRAMALINGALA GUDEMTHIPPARTHY MANDAL 387565623038516
26164 KAMBHAMPATI CHINNAIAH 141PULIPALUPULAMUNUGODE 387565623038517
26165 KAMBHAMPATI LAXMAMMA NA, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 151784230609285
26166 KAMBHAMPATI NAGESH 2-102, ., DUGYALA, 508243 143344230605440
26167 KAMBHAMPATI RAMANA 2-84/1, KHILLABAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150549230608980
26168 KAMBHAMPATI SAIDAMMA 31778.BHEEMANPALLI 387565623038518
26169 KAMBHAMPATI SATHEMMA 28491.BHEEMANPALLI 387565623038519
26170 KAMBHAMPATI VENKAIAH NAMUNUGODEPULIPALUPULA 387565623038520
26171 KAMBHAPATI YADAMMA 1-88, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 148295230607875
26172 KAMCHANI SHAMBAIAH NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508278 351231700030
26173 KAMCHANI SHAMBAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHY 387565623038521
26174 KAMCHARLA ANASURYAMMA A/S ESWARAMMA 46508.VALLAPURAM 387565623038522
26175 KAME PALLI LAXMAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149427230608337
26176 KAMEDI SURYAKALA NA, APHB COLONY, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401242
26177 kamepalli padmamma tatikole, devarakonda, , 508248 175521230614534
26178 KAMEPALLI BUCHAMMA 46419.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038523
26179 KAMEPALLI CHAKKARAMMA 45658.KOTHAGONAKAL 387565623038524
26180 KAMEPALLI POSHAMMA 23408.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038525
26181 KAMEPALLI RAMULAMMA 5-1, ., SESHA SAIKUNTA, 508248 154181230610796
26182 KAMEPALLI RAMULAMMA 21947.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038526
26183 KAMEPALLI VENKATAMMA NA.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038527
26184 KAMEPALLY SWARUPA 2-22, ., BOLLANA PALLY, 508248 149424230608334
26185 KAMEPALLY VENKATAMMA 1-65, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 153099230610079
26186 kamerla venkanna yacharam, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 60358232601526
26187 KAMESHWARI HOUSE BUILDING CO-OP SOCIETY NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 214524231515885
26188 KAMESHWARI MAHILA PODUPU SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 84173230402198
26189 KAMILIKAR BHASHA 2-120, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508115 1668541001478
26190 KAMISETTI SITTAMMA 2-125, HUZURNAGAR, , 508204 230716230818480
26191 KAMISHATTY DURGA NA, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002934
26192 KAMISHETTI DAYAKAR 6-121, MAINROAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 139884231703991
26193 KAMISHETTI SHOBHA NADEVARAKONDACHENNAMNENIPALLI 387565623038528
26194 KAMJADALA NAGAIAH 15-80/2.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038529
26195 KAMMA LAKSHMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIHANMAPUR 387565623038530
26196 KAMMA RAMA NARASAMMA NACHINNASURARAMTHIPPARTHI 387565623038531
26197 KAMMAGONI SRINIVAS 1-65, GUNDALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514684
26198 KAMMAGONI SRINIVAS 23743GUNDALAPALLYNALGONDA 387565623038532
26199 KAMMALA SREENU NAVELIDANDA.GANUGUBANDA 387565623038533
26200 KAMMALAPALLY SHIVAKUMAR 4-53, VUKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 51446231301293
26201 KAMMALI SATYANARAYANA RAJU 2-83/1, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 174068232114397
26202 KAMMALLA PRASAD 1-25/9, KOKKIRENI, KOKIRENI, 508233 284141001129
26203 KAMMAM SUMATHI NA.VELISHALA 387565623038534
26204 KAMMAMAPATI LACHAMMA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 80018232202080
26205 KAMMAMPAI YADAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 387565623038535
26206 KAMMAMPAI SHOBARANI 12816SINGAREEDDY PALEM 'SINGAREEDDY PALEM 387565623038536
26207 KAMMAMPATI RAMALINGAIAH 2-69, TEPPALAMADUGU, PEDDAVOORA NLG, 508377 240015232619946
26208 KAMMAMPATI ROSHAIAH 2-62, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228979231218133
26209 KAMMAMPATI SUDHAKAR KORIVENI GUDEM, JANGAREDDY GUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2527511000238
26210 KAMMAMPATI MURALI 1-1-388/7/3, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 128311232003109
26211 KAMMAMPATI NAGARAJU NALGONDA 478171002559
26212 KAMMAMPATI SOMANNA S/O RAJAIAH 2-7/1, CHOULLARAMARAM, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 139175231103943
26213 KAMMAMPATI SUJATHA NA, ., BABASAIPETA VIL, 508207 215638450618909
26214 KAMMAMPATI BHARATHAMMA 4.28.BORRAIPALEM 387565623038537
26215 KAMMAMPATI JAYAMMA 17533SINGHAREDDY PALEMSINGHAREDDY PALEM 387565623038538
26216 KAMMAMPATI LAXMAMMA NASINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 387565623038539
26217 KAMMAMPATI MALADRI 273 HNO; 14-78, SETARAMPURAM, MRYALAGUDA, 100379231002948
26218 KAMMAMPATI SAIDULU 12-95, ARVAPALLY, ARVAPALLY, 130105232003228
26219 KAMMAMPATI SEKHAR 23774.KUTUBUSHAPURAM 387565623038540
26220 KAMMAMPATI VENKAIAH NAPULIPALPULMUNUGODE 387565623038541
26221 KAMMAMPATI VIJAYA 5-8-442, OPP COLLECTRATE, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514780
26222 KAMMAMPATI JYOTHI 15707.KOTHAPALLI 387565623038542
26223 KAMMANABOINA VENKATAIAH 2-41, GORENKALAPELLY, GORENKALAPELLY, 445401004789
26224 KAMMANABOINA PRASAD 6-1-164, BOYADA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514652
26225 kammapati Rajeswari na, kalimera, kattangoor, 508213 200110231215527
26226 KAMMAPATTI JAYAMMA 18-1951, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002849
26227 KAMMARAJU RAMAKRISHNA NALGONDAMADGULAPALLYTHIPPERTHI 387565623038543
26228 KAMMARI MANJULA H NO: 1-133, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223610232917196
26229 KAMMARI KANAKAMMA 20852.LAKKAVARAM 387565623038544
26230 KAMMARI AVIALAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 387565623038545
26231 KAMMARI KALAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 79789232202063
26232 KAMMEMPALLY RAMULAMMA 28887 387565623038546
26233 KAMMRIPAI BAKKAIAH 31048MOHAMADHAPURAMMOHAMADHAPURAM 387565623038547
26234 KAMMUPATI DHANAMMA NA.KALIMERA 387565623038548
26235 KAMMUPATI DHURGA BAVANI NA.KALIMERA 387565623038549
26236 KAMOJU KRISHNAIAH 2-139/A, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145806230606705
26237 KAMPALLE HIMA BINDU 8-2-154/2, DARUSHA COLONY, OPP GOVT HOSPITAL, 508001 231721230118726
26238 KAMPALLI ANJAMMA 26330.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038550
26239 KAMPALLI JYOTHI 14671HUZURNAGARLAKKAVARAM 387565623038551
26240 KAMPALLI NIRANJAN 1-59, ., GONAKAL, 508248 150972230609152
26241 KAMPALLI RAMESHWARAMMA 24139.BOLLANAPALLY 387565623038552
26242 KAMPALLI SAIDAMMA NA.GUNDLAPALLI 387565623038553
26243 KAMPALLI SUGUNAMMA 22282.KOTTAGONAKAL 387565623038554
26244 KAMPALLI VIMALAMMA 1-54, ., GONAKALLU, 508248 154902230611348
26245 KAMPALLIY MUTHAMMA 17-436, ., S.M.COLONY, 508248 155285230611688
26246 KAMPALLY DHANAMMA N, ., DASARI NEMALIPOOR, 508248 156701230612901
26247 kampally lingaiah 1-35, GONAKOL, DINDI, 508258 223224232917108
26248 KAMPALLY SAILU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152960230609953
26249 KAMPALLY PADMA 14977.GUNDLA PALLE 387565623038555
26250 KAMPALLY VELISHAMMA 1-62, ., KOTTAGONKAL, 508248 153848230610575
26251 KAMPANI KONDALU NA, BUDIMERLAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414567
26252 KAMPASATI MALLAIAH NEW, CHOUTACHERVU(V),, ANUMULA(M), 508266 214838230616347
26253 KAMPASATI THIRAPATHAIAH NAKARIVIRALAKARIVIRALA 387565623038556
26254 KAMPASETTI LAXMAIAH NATHRIPURA VARAMTHRIPURA VARAM 387565623038557
26255 KAMPATI DHANAMURTHY 1-282CHENNARIGUDEMBETHAVOLU 387565623038558
26256 KAMPATI KIRAN KUMAR 1-161, UNDRU KONDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 216220232016098
26257 KAMPATI VENKANNA 5-99, SIRIKONDA, NALGONDA, 508213 174344232014418
26258 KAMPATI CHINA VENKAIAH NAKODADLAXMI PURAM 387565623038559
26259 KAMPATI PITCHAIAH NAKODADKODAD 387565623038560
26260 KAMPATI PITCHAIAH NA.KODAD 387565623038561
26261 KAMPATI SRINU MALLU NAGARJUNA REDDY SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY, NALGO, 0 2219231001382
26262 KAMPATI VENKATANARSAMMA NA.KODAD 387565623038562
26263 KAMPATI MALLAIAH NA.SIRIKONDA 387565623038563
26264 KAMPATI NARSAIAH NASIRIKONDASIRIKONDA 387565623038564
26265 KAMPATI PULLAMMA NASIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 387565623038565
26266 KAMPATI SRILAXMI 6-2-681SRI NAHAR COLONYNALGONDA 387565623038566
26267 KAMPATI VENKANNA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623038567
26268 KAMPATI YALLAMMA 6-11, NARSIMMULAGUDEM, NARSIMMULAGUDEM, 508233 27643231200806
26269 KAMPELLI PULLAMMA 1-26/1, KOTHAGONAKAL, DINDI, 508258 220015232916591
26270 KAMPELLI KOTAMMA 5-13/2, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150743230609059
26271 KAMPELLI PEDDAMMA 2-231.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623038568
26272 KAMPELLI REBEKA 1-45, ., GONAKAL, 508248 150703230609053
26273 KAMPELLI SAILAJA NA, ., KOTTAGONAKAL, 508248 153816230610544
26274 KAMPELLI VENKATAMMA 2-137/1, ., D. NEMALIPUR, 508250 149740230608582
26275 KAMPELLY GOPI REDDY 44621MANGAPURAMRAYINIGUDEM 387565623038569
26276 KAMPELLY SATHAMMA 28887MACHANAPALLYMACHANAPALLY 387565623038570
26277 KAMPLLI BAKAIAH 2-121, ., GUNDALPALLI, 508248 155167230611583
26278 KAMRUNNISA BEAUM 2-6-88/3, RAMNAGAR, WARD NO 29, 508116 85087230402294
26279 KAMSANI JANAMMA W/O JAMAL YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967831002930
26280 KAMSANI PENTAMMA W/O GANDAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967771002931
26281 KAMSANI RAVI NAKODADKODAD 387565623038571
26282 KAMSANI ALIVELU 4-94/3.KAMBALAPALLI 387565623038572
26283 KAMSANI ANJAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154320230610867
26284 KAMSANI EDUKONDALU NA, ., CHITHAPALLY, 508278 215438230617289
26285 KAMSANI VENKATAIAH 4-94/3, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144922230606226
26286 KAMSANI VENU 10-119SUBHASH NAGARALAIR 387565623038573
26287 KAMSANI YASHODA 4-158, GANESH NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 1664991001474
26288 KAMSANI VENKARAIAH NEW.KAMBALA PALLY 387565623038574
26289 KAMUNI CHANNAMMA H.NO 6-424, RAM NAGAR, WARD-3, 508207 139091231003934
26290 KAMUNI NARAHARI 6-415RAMNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 387565623038575
26291 KAMUNIKANTULA CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY 31199VENKIRYALA PALLEGUDEMBEEBINAGAR 387565623038576
26292 KANA NARSIMHA NABHUVANAGIRIGANDHINAGAR 387565623038577
26293 KANADHALA RUDRAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 136282231903725
26294 KANAGALA RAMAKRISHANA 1-41, CHIMIRIYALA, KODAD(MDL), 508206 228780230918081
26295 KANAGALA NARASIMHA RAO 1-39, KHANAPURAM, KHANAPURAM, 508206 17154230900620
26296 KANAGALA MANEMMA 4-103, RAGHAVAPURAM MAJIRA, GUNDLA PAHAD, 508218 229646231618259
26297 KANAGALA USHA RANI NATHAMMARA BANDA PALEMTHAMMARA BANDA PALEM 387565623038578
26298 KANAGANTI RAVI KUMAR 43160LAKSHMIPURAMKAMA REDDY GUDEM 387565623038579
26299 KANAGANTI SATYAMAIAH 3-10, KAMAREDDY GUDEM (V), THRIPURARAM (M), 508207 232714232118895
26300 KANAGANTI CHINA LINGAIAH 2-78, NANDIKONDAVARIGUDEM, VUTKUR, 508278 215438230616887
26301 KANAGANTI JANAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMAREDDYGUDEM, 215438230617153
26302 KANAGULA RAMULAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156145230612451
26303 KANAI JAHANGIR 3-70, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508105 164004232214268
26304 KANAKA ALLA SRISAILAM 46784PITTAM PALLYPITTAM PALLY 387565623038580
26305 KANAKA BONDI VENKATA LAXMI NARAYANA NABHIRUNA PALLIBHIRUNA PALLI 387565623038581
26306 KANAKA DURGA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215538340618513
26307 KANAKA DURGA L C C S PENDLIPAKALA NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLI PAKALA, 158264230613840
26308 KANAKA DURGA RAITUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, POCHAMPALLY, 508256 171959230714261
26309 KANAKA DURGA RAITUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEPOCHAMPALLY 387565623038582
26310 KANAKA DURGA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140330230604070
26311 KANAKA DUTGA RAITU MITRA SANGAM MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414141
26312 KANAKA MAHA LAXMI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., GANGABHANDA, 508280 719411001394
26313 KANAKA MAHALAXMI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 387565623038583
26314 KANAKA MADHU 1-130KUDALIKUDALI 387565623038584
26315 KANAKABOINA VARAPRASAD 1-63/1KODOORKODOOR 387565623038585
26316 KANAKADURGA RAITU MITRA SANGAM WANGAPALLY wangapallyYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 387565623038586
26317 KANAKADURGA S B S NAKODADKODAD 387565623038587
26318 Kanakala Devaraju 8-122, gundlapally, ygt, 508115 174417232414425
26319 KANAKALA PINGAL REDDY 16132MADUGULAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 387565623038588
26320 KANAKALA VENKAT RAO NANARKETPALLYNARKETPALLY 387565623038589
26321 KANAKALA RAMESH 1-84, KOTHULARAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 226132231317626
26322 KANAKAM SRIRAMULU NANUTHANKALPEDANEMILA 387565623038590
26323 KANAKAM BHADRAMMA 30713PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 387565623038591
26324 KANAKAM LALITHA NA.RAMACHANDRAPURAM 387565623038592
26325 KANAKAM VENKATAIAH 5-33, B.C. COLONY, PEDANEMILA, 508221 250378231820681
26326 KANAKAMMA CHANDRAKALA NACHIVEMLACHIVEMLA 387565623038593
26327 KANAKANTI PARWATHALU NANUTHANKALMIRYALA 387565623038594
26328 KANAKARAJU RAMANJI 3-127, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508278 2130231700208
26329 KANAKARAJU JAYAMMA 17168.PEDDA GUMMADAM 387565623038595
26330 KANAKARAJU MUTHYALAMMA 16803.PEDDAGUMMADAM 387565623038596
26331 KANAKATI KAVITHA 4-6, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438230617166
26332 KANAKATI ALIVELU ., ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145227230606353
26333 KANAKATI ALIVELU NA.PEDDAMUNIGAL 387565623038597
26334 KANAKATI ANASURYA 21276NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 387565623038598
26335 KANAKATI GOVINDAMMA 1-4, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 153212230610178
26336 KANAKATI INDRAMMA 6-25/1NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 387565623038599
26337 KANAKATI LAXMAMMA 25689MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038600
26338 KANAKATI LINGAIAH 1-37/4MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038601
26339 KANAKATI MALLAIAH 13575MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038602
26340 KANAKATI PADMA 2-98, ], KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155197230611608
26341 KANAKATI PULLAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146322230607011
26342 KANAKATI RAJAIAH 45966MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038603
26343 KANAKATI RAVI 45994MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038604
26344 KANAKATI SARAIAH 1-37/4MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038605
26345 KANAKATI SATHAIAH 2-41, ., MIRYALA, 508221 215138230616808
26346 KANAKATI SATHAIAH 1-51/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038606
26347 KANAKATI SWARUPA 1-51/2MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038607
26348 KANAKATI UMA DEVI NACHANDAM PETKAMBALAPALLI 387565623038608
26349 KANAKATI UPPALAIAH 14671NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 387565623038609
26350 KANAKATI VENKANNA 3-41, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215438230617466
26351 KANAKATI VENKANNA 15008MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038610
26352 KANAKATI VENKATESWARLU NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038611
26353 KANAKATI YELLAIAH 3-39/1.KAMBALAPALLI 387565623038612
26354 Kanakesh sattu 7-90/1, Vil - Rajapeta, , 508101 115870230202907
26355 KANAKTI UPPALAMMA 1-37/4MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623038613
26356 KANAKUNTI BAGAVANTHA CHARY 6-2-202/CI, HOUSING BOARD, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614769
26357 KANAM JAYAMMA NANARKET PALLYNARKET PALLY 387565623038614
26358 KANAMONI BHAGIYAMA 4-9, ., SUREPALLI, 508243 149379230608292
26359 KANAPARTHI PRABAKAR RAO NA, KODAD, KODADA, 17472230900640
26360 KANAPARTHI SREENU 4-126/4NAYANAGAR,KODAD.KODAD 387565623038615
26361 KANAPURAM LAXMAIAH 3-31, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUTHALA, 509356 2523531005217
26362 KANARAJU NARSAMMA W/O RAVINDAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2980361003308
26363 kanasani kavitha ramadugu, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616428
26364 KANATAM RAMANAMMA NAKODADNEREDUCHARLA 387565623038616
26365 KANATAM VARAMMA 5-6, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 508277 61784231101604
26366 KANBALAPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-113, Dubbaka, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136710231903789
26367 KANBALAPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-113DubbakaRAMANNAPETA 387565623038617
26368 KANCHA KUNTLA RATNAMALA NA.MAMIDALA 387565623038618
26369 KANCHAM LINGAIAH 1-85, THUMMAGUDEM, MOTHY, 508213 216519232016125
26370 KANCHAMAPALLI CHANDARAMOULI NAAVATTIKODEGURRAM PUDE 387565623038619
26371 KANCHAMDASU JAYAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 387565623038620
26372 KANCHANA PALLI KUNDHAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 387565623038621
26373 KANCHANA PALLY SRINIVASA 3-71/1MUNUGODENALGONDA 387565623038622
26374 KANCHANA PALLY USHA 6-1-471RAMA GIRINALGONDA 387565623038623
26375 KANCHANAPALLY DHANALAXMI 21582.LAXMIKPURAM 387565623038624
26376 KANCHANAPALLY PULLAIAH NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARTHY, 200110231215359
26377 KANCHANAPALLY RAMADEVI 1-34/2, NAKREKAL, , 508211 214938230616613
26378 KANCHANAPALLY CHANDRAIAH 4-120/13, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215538340618246
26379 KANCHANAPALLY MUTHAIAH 4-120, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438230617495
26380 KANCHANAPALLY NARSAIAH 4-2, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616249
26381 KANCHANAPALLY NARSIMHA CHARY 31934RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038625
26382 KANCHANAPALLY RAJAIAH NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617114
26383 KANCHANAPALLY RAMBABU 23838N.G COLONYNALGONDA 387565623038626
26384 KANCHANAPALLY VENKATAIAH 4-1, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 10128231800429
26385 KANCHANI DHANAMMA 2-46, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154317230610865
26386 KANCHANI LAXMI NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 387565623038627
26387 KANCHANI SAIDAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508278 819231700057
26388 KANCHANI VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., KALSANIVANDLA, 508248 144680230606132
26389 KANCHARA KUNTLA NARSIMHA NA, BALA SAI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 183156231514621
26390 kancharakuntla Naveen NALGONDA 2442431002565
26391 KANCHARAKUNTLA SUDAKER REDDY 2-46, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215569
26392 KANCHARAKUNTLA SULOCHANA NADHANESHPURAMKANAGAL 387565623038628
26393 KANCHARI JAYAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 387565623038629
26394 KANCHARI SUGUNAMMA NA, ., PASNUR, 508280 79007232202026
26395 KANCHARLA SHYAM SUNDAR CHINTA PALLI, PEDDAVOORA, , 508278 82067231702166
26396 KANCHARLA YADAGIRI 1-50, YERRABALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438230617021
26397 KANCHARLA ANDALAMMA NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 387565623038630
26398 KANCHARLA LALITHA NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 387565623038631
26399 KANCHARLA PICHAMMA NA, ., BHEEMAVARAM, 508211 47945231401248
26400 KANCHARLA RAGHAVA CHARY NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514710
26401 KANCHARLA RAMADEVI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, YADGARPALLY, 100379231002525
26402 KANCHARLA SUJATHA 19-152, ., REDDY COLONY, 508207 100379231003303
26403 KANCHARLA SUMATHABAI 2-90, KURELLA, ATHMAKUR, 508277 2534591000184
26404 KANCHARLA VEERAIAH KALMALCHERVU, GARIDEPALLY, NLG, 508201 228557231618034
26405 KANCHARLA VEERAIAH KALMALCHERVUGARIDEPALLYNLG 387565623038632
26406 KANCHARLA AKHILA 18-1193ASHOK NAGARMIRYALGUDA 387565623038633
26407 KANCHARLA ANJI REDDY NAGARIDE PALLEKALMALCHERVU 387565623038634
26408 KANCHARLA BHIRAIAH 31868ALAIRALER 387565623038635
26409 KANCHARLA BIXAMAREDDY 27-29HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 387565623038636
26410 KANCHARLA JANARDHAN 19-52REDDY C0LONYREDDY COLONY 387565623038637
26411 KANCHARLA LINGAIAH NA.CHINTHAPALLY 387565623038638
26412 KANCHARLA NARAYANA NALGONDA 55091003497
26413 KANCHARLA RAVINDRA REDDY NADEVARAKONDACHINNA ADISERLAPALLI 387565623038639
26414 KANCHARLA RESHMA A/S RAMYA NAGARIDE PALLEKOTHA GUDEM 387565623038640
26415 KANCHARLA SAILU 45689.THANGADPALLI 387565623038641
26416 KANCHARLA SANJEEVA REDDY 5-38, ., PA.PALLI, 508248 144146230605871
26417 KANCHARLA SATHEMMA 1-43, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508243 147825230607701
26418 KANCHARLA SATHYAMMA NA, ., CHINNAADISERLA PALLI, 508248 153657230610397
26419 KANCHARLA SRINIVASA REDDY NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 421231700027
26420 KANCHARLA SUBHASHINI NA, KOMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 187692231514727
26421 KANCHARLA SUJATHA 44197THUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 387565623038642
26422 KANCHARLA SUMATHAMMA 8-5, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 155053230611483
26423 KANCHARLA VENKAT REDDY 18-1927, HANUMAN PET, HANUMAN PET, 100379231002904
26424 KANCHARLA JAGANMOHANREDDY 7-99/5, ., GARLABAI GUDEM, 508205 216757232816143
26425 KANCHARLA KRISHNAREDDY 5-9, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 228148231317978
26426 KANCHARLA VENKATREDDY 5-9, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 228157231317979
26427 KANCHARLAKUTLA PADMA 3-25, CHETLA CHENNARAM, KANAGAL, 508001 206769230115398
26428 KANCHE RAMAKRISHNA 20-325/1, MKR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143283230605412
26429 KANCHEM NERSAIAH NA, TANEDARPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514663
26430 KANCHERLA BINDU SURYAPET 2945661002395
26431 KANCHERLA SAGAR REDDY NAGARLABAIGUDEMGARLABAIGUDEM 387565623038643
26432 KANCHERLA VENKAT REDDY 34700SATTIGUDEMSATTIGUDEM 387565623038644
26433 KANCHI NAGAMMA 1-124, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 175060231714476
26434 KANCHI SAIDULU 1-16, GUVVALONIPALLY, UPPUNUTHALA, 508258 2213731004943
26435 KANCHI BUCHAMMA NARAMANNAPETAKERCHPALLY 387565623038645
26436 KANCHI LAXMAMMA NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 387565623038646
26437 KANCHI PULAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 136372231903731
26438 KANCHI ANIL KUMAR 150, IST BLOCK, INDIRAMMA COLONY, 508207 1036141001022
26439 KANCHI RAMULAMMA NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 387565623038647
26440 KANCHI SAIDAMMA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 1130231700087
26441 KANCHI SAIDAMMA NA.NEELAYGUDEM 387565623038648
26442 KANCHI SWAMY NARAMANNAPETASHOBHANDRIPURAM 387565623038649
26443 KANCHI YADAMMA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438340617593
26444 KANCHIKANTI ANJAMMA 1-87/1MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 387565623038650
26445 KANCHOJU NARSAMMA NA, ., KATTANGUR, 508211 47321231401214
26446 KANCHRLA NARSIMA CHARY NABEJJIKALBJJIKAL 387565623038651
26447 KANCHU KOMMULA SRINIVAS NA.ADAVIDEVULAPALLY 387565623038652
26448 KANCHU SRINIVAS 2-97/1THAKELLAPADUMIRYALAGUDA 387565623038653
26449 KANCHU RAMULAMMA 4-151DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 387565623038654
26450 KANCHUGANTI NAGAMANI 10-41, YADAVA NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 224770230917489
26451 KANCHUGANTLA ALIVELU 0, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, 508207 214838230616467
26452 KANCHUGANTLA LINGAIAH 14702MARRURMARRUR 387565623038655
26453 KANCHUGATLA LAKSHMI 2-50, PYARAVARAM, PYARAVARAM, 508126 231317230318626
26454 KANCHUGATLA LAKSHMI 18295PYARAVARAMPYARAVARAM 387565623038656
26455 KANCHUGATLA SRINIVAS 9-80, OFFICERS COLONY., NAKREKAL, 508211 47644231401235
26456 KANCHUGATLA LINGAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 387565623038657
26457 KANCHUKOMMU NAGAMANI NAKATTAKOMMU GUDEM RAODKODAD 387565623038658
26458 KANCHUKOMMULA RAMPRASAD 14-707, SHANTHINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 139835231003987
26459 KANCHUKOMMULA ANANTHAMMA 1-29, DASAIGUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 226744231617715
26460 KANCHUKOMMULA ANANTHAMMA 47119DASAIGUDEMSURYAPET 387565623038659
26461 KANCHUKOMMULA KONDAIAGH 45934DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 387565623038660
26462 KANDA GATLA PICHAMMA 3-9, main road, pastala, 508280 77211232201951
26463 KANDA VENKANNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514958
26464 KANDA EADAIAH 45969CHILKURCHILKUR 387565623038661
26465 KANDADI BUCHI REDDY S/O VEERA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2749081001986
26466 KANDADI BHUPAL REDDY 31656VALIGONDAKERCHIPALLY 387565623038662
26467 KANDADI JANGAMMA FDR A/C KAREEM GUDA.KAREEM GUDA 387565623038663
26468 KANDADI PRABHAKAR REDDY NASANTHOSH NAGARBHONGIR 387565623038664
26469 KANDAGATLA SRINIVAS 19-71, REDDY COLONY, MLG, 508207 214523231015874
26470 KANDAGATLA NARENDER 11-199, ALAIR, ALER, 56828230201423
26471 KANDAGATLA RAJU NPVALIGONDAPODDATOOR 387565623038665
26472 KANDAGATLA SOMAMMA 1-277/1PALARAMPALARAM 387565623038666
26473 KANDAGATLA VENKANNA 14977VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 387565623038667
26474 KANDAGATTALA CHARAN NA, ., S. LINGOTAM, 508252 1168861000883
26475 KANDAGUTLA BHARATHI NA.KODAD 387565623038668
26476 KANDAKATA YELLAREDDY 1-118, PEDDAGUDEM, POCHAMPALLY, 508126 230922230318527
26477 KANDAKATA YELLAREDDY 1-118PEDDAGUDEMPOCHAMPALLY 387565623038669
26478 KANDALA MALAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 387565623038670
26479 KANDALA PEDA SUGUNAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, Nalgonda, 200110231215326
26480 KANDALA LAXMAMMA 18-84, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 414371001148
26481 KANDALA MUTHAMMA NACHANDANAPALLYNALGONDA 387565623038671
26482 KANDALA PRABHAKAR REDDY NA, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721082
26483 KANDALA RAMANARSAMMA 1-137/1, KARAKKAYALA GUDEM, MACHAVARAM, 508213 130110232003230
26484 KANDALA SHASHIREKA 4-82, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 215438230617292
26485 KANDALA VAMSHI NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 387565623038672
26486 KANDALA VENKATAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 387565623038673
26487 KANDALA VINODA 36344JAMMALA GUDANALGONDA 387565623038674
26488 KANDAMADUSU JAHANGIR nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 387565623038675
26489 KANDAPALLY SAIDULU NA, PAJJAOOR, RTHIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514707
26490 KANDARABOINA SAIDULU 11-76, PATA BAZAR, BETHAVOLE, 508204 2655551004413
26491 KANDARABOINA PULLAIAH 19784GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 387565623038676
26492 KANDARI SATHAMMA 43132ANNAMPATLAANNAMPATLA 387565623038677
26493 KANDE JYOTHI SRI 6-113, REDDY BAZAR, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 2530641004955
26494 KANDE UGENDHAR 40222MIRYALAGUDASEETHARAM PURAM 387565623038678
26495 KANDE AMRUTHAMMA 1-15, CHINTHA PALLE, HOMANTHALAPALLI, 144715230606145
26496 KANDE BONDAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038679
26497 KANDE CHILAKAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038680
26498 KANDE CHINNAKKA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038681
26499 KANDE LINGAMMA 15342VELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 387565623038682
26500 KANDE MUTHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038683
26501 KANDE PADMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038684
26502 KANDE RAMANA 14-436, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002776
26503 KANDE VISHNU 4-162, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 143678230605652
26504 KANDE YELLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623038685
26505 KANDEBOINA YADHAMMA 23802.PASTHALA 387565623038686
26506 KANDELA DURGAMMA 35-516, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002939
26507 KANDELA SUNITHAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEAPALLI, 508248 152194230609414
26508 KANDEM KRISHNAIAH 3-73, -, VENKAPALLI, 508221 239355231819882
26509 kandepu janakiramaiah 2-35/1 6th ward near school, khanapuram, kodad (mdl), 508206 2400181004734
26510 KANDERABOINA VENKATTAMMA 11-35, BESTHA BAZAR, BETHAVOLE, 508206 2516871000085
26511 KANDHAGATLA UMA DEVI VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450619061
26512 KANDHAGATLA PANDURANGAM 42370RAMANNAPETABOGARAM 387565623038687
26513 KANDHAKARALI VENKATAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ALAGADAPHA, 100379231002489
26514 KANDHALA SATHYAVATHI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150094230608751
26515 KANDHARABOINA RENUKA NA.KODAD 387565623038688
26516 KANDHATI RADHAKRISHNA REDDY 9-173, PATIVARI GUDEM, VELIMINEDU, 508114 225323230517534
26517 KANDHATI RADHAKRISHNA REDDY 9-173PATIVARI GUDEMVELIMINEDU 387565623038689
26518 KANDHI MALLA SHEKAR REDDY NACHINA MADHARAMKANAGAL 387565623038690
26519 KANDHIKONDA VENKANNA NAKODADKODAD 387565623038691
26520 KANDHIMALL UMA 1-49/2/A.KODAD 387565623038692
26521 KANDHIMALL ANASURYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 99891231002470
26522 KANDHIMALLA VENKAT REDDY 3-64/1MANDALAPURMANDALAPUR 387565623038693
26523 KANDHUKURI BAKKAMMA 13881aNARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 387565623038694
26524 KANDHULA LAXMAIAH 13-151, THOTA BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 238717230919803
26525 KANDHULA NARSAMMA 45679.YELLAPURAM 387565623038695
26526 KANDHULA RADHAMMA NASIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 387565623038696
26527 KANDHULA SAIDULU NAKANAGALKANAGAL 387565623038697
26528 KANDHULA KANAKA REDDY 3-30/A, YADAVULA BAJAR ., DHAMARACHERLA, 508207 109486231002788
26529 KANDI SOMAIAH 6-49MARKET ROAD, S GOWRARAM, DT NALGONDA, 508210 2552881000558
26530 KANDI KANTI PERAMMA 1-139MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 387565623038698
26531 KANDI KANTI VENJKAIAH 14093MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 387565623038699
26532 KANDI KALAMMA 5-48, VALIGONDA, REDLA REPAKA, 508112 164004232214025
26533 KANDI PULAMMA 33239MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 387565623038700
26534 KANDI YASHODA 2-27/2, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438230617269
26535 KANDI RAJITHA 1-1-516, SREESREENAGER, SURYAPET, 508213 127654232003079
26536 KANDIBANDA VENKATESWAR RAO NAKODADKODAD 387565623038701
26537 KANDIBANDA GURUMURTHI NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 6310231131751
26538 KANDIBANDA HIMAVATHI 45872MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623038702
26539 KANDIBANDA VENKATESWAR RAO 16589TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 387565623038703
26540 KANDIKANTHI SRINU NA, MARRUR, MARRUR, 458831001587
26541 KANDIKANTI YALLAMMA 1-120/2, MANGAL PALLE, NAKREKAL, 508211 2461361001222
26542 KANDIKANTI CHANDRAIAH ., MANGALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 246118231420412
26543 KANDIKANTI PICHAMMA 1-7, MANGALIPALLE, NAKREKAL, 508211 246555231420431
26544 KANDIKANTI RAMULU NANAKREKALKOTHAPET 387565623038704
26545 KANDIKANTI YALLAMMA 1-84, MANGALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 2461161001221
26546 KANDIKANTI DAMELU NAKOTHAPETAKOTHAPETA 387565623038705
26547 KANDIKANTI JANAIAH NAMANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 387565623038706
26548 KANDIKANTI LINGAMMA 4-17, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 45653231401151
26549 KANDIKANTI SARITHA 33086MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 387565623038707
26550 KANDIKATTE GOPAMMA 1-101G.K. ANNARAMG.K. ANNARAM 387565623038708
26551 KANDIMALL SHEKAR REDDY PLOT NO.15.MIRYALGUDA 387565623038709
26552 KANDIMALLA BHAVANI NEW, KAMPASAGER, KAMPASAGER, 508207 139268232103957
26553 KANDIMALLA LAXMAMMA 3-58, VEMULAPALLY, MNDL VMPLY, 508217 245154231020378
26554 KANDIMALLA MOHAN REDDY 4-23, VILLAGE CHINNAGUDEM, REV VILL AGA MOTHKUR, 508374 245517231020393
26555 KANDIMALLA SRINIVAS REDDY 0, KAMPASAGAR (V), THRIPURARAM (M), 508207 228038232117961
26556 KANDIMALLA ADI REDDY 43466CHINNAMADARAMKANAGAL 387565623038710
26557 KANDIMALLA JOGAREDDY 1-03, PEDDAKAPARTTHY, CHITYAL, 508114 235193230519285
26558 KANDIMALLA JOGAREDDY 45717PEDDAKAPARTTHYCHITYAL 387565623038711
26559 KANDIMALLA PUSHPALATHA NA, ., CHANDUPATLA, 508211 200110231215472
26560 KANDIMALLA RAJITHA ., PEDDA KAPARTHY, CHITYAL, 508114 235191230519284
26561 KANDIMALLA RAJITHA .PEDDA KAPARTHYCHITYAL 387565623038712
26562 KANDIMALLA SATEESH KUMAR NALGONDA 2747981002643
26563 KANDIMALLA OAVANKUMAR 11171MOOSI ROADNAKREKAL 387565623038713
26564 KANDIMALLA RAJASHEKAR REDDY NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 387565623038714
26565 KANDIMALLA JAYAMMA 33604.VOOKONDI 387565623038715
26566 KANDIMALLA NARSIMHAREDDY NA.VOOKONDI 387565623038716
26567 KANDIMARLLA SHAKUNTHALA MUNAGALAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623038717
26568 KANDIMLLA MADHAVAREDDY 33604.OOKONDI 387565623038718
26569 KANDINGU LAXMAMMA NA.VALLABAPURAM 387565623038719
26570 KANDIRA SRISHAILAM 23-97, ., CHOLLEDU, 508244 516101000537
26571 KANDLAKUNTA MANJULA 4-89, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 215438340618169
26572 KANDODI NARENDAR REDDY 1-3, ., PATELGUDEM, 508101 57386230201452
26573 KANDODI NARENDAR REDDY 45717.PATELGUDEM 387565623038720
26574 KANDOJU PICHAMMA 11-159, 7TH WARD, HOUSING BOARD, 508207 228990231018137
26575 KANDOJU PICHAMMA 11-1597TH WARDHOUSING BOARD 387565623038721
26576 KANDOORI VENUGOPAL 18-112, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147137230607460
26577 KANDUAL KOTESWARARAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623038722
26578 KANDUKA RATHMMA 5-142, ., YELLAPURAM, 508257 152633230609743
26579 KANDUKOORI RAMANA 6-170/1KODADKODAD 387565623038723
26580 KANDUKUR NARAYANA REDDY 14-16, ., RAMPURAM, 508243 144475230606051
26581 KANDUKURI GANESH 5-97, THIRUMALAGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 219935232016579
26582 KANDUKURI MATTAREDDY 5-105, DIRSECHERLA, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2552291000588
26583 KANDUKURI PICHIREDDY SURYAPET 2805521002087
26584 KANDUKURI SADU 5-20, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508206 2894071004436
26585 KANDUKURI ALIYAS BANDA RANGAIAH 41365RAMSHIVAJI NAGARALAIR 387565623038724
26586 KANDUKURI ANJAIAH ASST DIRECTOR, HANDLOOMS AND TEXTILES, NALGONDA, 508001 207981230115504
26587 KANDUKURI ASHOK NA, 8-59., CHARLAPALLY, 508001 189925231514926
26588 kandukuri bhadramma 1-84, ARRUR, VALIGONDA, 508112 270192232320841
26589 KANDUKURI DHAMODARA CHARY NA.GURIJALA 387565623038725
26590 KANDUKURI DHASHARADHA NA.ITUKULAPADU 387565623038726
26591 KANDUKURI NARSI REDDY 5-48, ., KOTAIAH GUDEM, 508218 33173231601036
26592 KANDUKURI RAGHAVULU NA.KODADA 387565623038727
26593 KANDUKURI RAMANAMMA ALIYAS RAMANA 0, HARIJANA WADA, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, 508207 214838230616583
26594 KANDUKURI RAMAYYA 2-94/24/1chowtapallimattampalli 387565623038728
26595 KANDUKURI SAIDAMMA NA, BHEEMANAPALLY, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230878231018513
26596 KANDUKURI SAIDAMMA NABHEEMANAPALLYVEMULAPALLY 387565623038729
26597 KANDUKURI SOMESHWAR 8-18, MKT ROAD, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 2157431004613
26598 KANDUKURI VENKAIAH 4-99, MADARAM KALAN, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 246582231420435
26599 KANDUKURI VENKATAIAH NA, THIRUMALGIRI, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233942232719099
26600 KANDUKURI VIJAYA KANDULAVARI GUDEM, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 82046231602160
26601 KANDUKURI VENKATESWARLU 46813ADLURUADLURU 387565623038730
26602 KANDUKURI ANJAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 387565623038731
26603 KANDUKURI BALAIAH NADATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038732
26604 KANDUKURI BHADRAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 387565623038733
26605 KANDUKURI BUDDAMMA 2-123, ., HANUMAIAH GUDEM, 508218 33116231601029
26606 KANDUKURI BUDDAMMA 2-123.HANUMAIAH GUDEM 387565623038734
26607 KANDUKURI CHENNAMMA NAOGODUOGODU 387565623038735
26608 KANDUKURI DAMODHER REDDY 5-255NERED CHERLAENJAVARI GUDEM 387565623038736
26609 KANDUKURI DURGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 387565623038737
26610 KANDUKURI GADDAMMA NAPEDDA DEVULA PALLYTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 387565623038738
26611 KANDUKURI GEETHA 28-915VIDYANAGARMIRYALGUDA 387565623038739
26612 KANDUKURI JANARDHAN REDDY 28-915VIDYA NAGARMIRYALGUDA 387565623038740
26613 KANDUKURI MANEMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 387565623038741
26614 KANDUKURI NARAYANA REDDY 5-270, ., KANDULAVARI GUDEM, 508218 33128231601031
26615 KANDUKURI NARSAIAH 11-18/1OGODUOGODU 387565623038742
26616 KANDUKURI RAM REDDY 14001NERED CHERLACHITTEPUVARI GUDEM 387565623038743
26617 KANDUKURI RAMULAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 387565623038744
26618 KANDUKURI RAMULAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 387565623038745
26619 KANDUKURI RENUKA 28550TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 387565623038746
26620 KANDUKURI SANDYARANI 19756.KALMALACHERVU 387565623038747
26621 KANDUKURI SATHI REDDY NACHANDAMPALLYCHANDAMPALLY 387565623038748
26622 KANDUKURI SHARDABAI NAGURIJALAGURJALA 387565623038749
26623 KANDUKURI SUGUNA 1-110PEDDA. KANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038750
26624 KANDUKURI VENKAIAH NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 387565623038751
26625 KANDUKURI VENKAT REDDY 2-149.CHILLEPALLY 387565623038752
26626 KANDUKURI VENKAT REDDY 6-262NETHAJI NAGAR.NARSAIAH GUDEM 387565623038753
26627 KANDUKURU ANANTHA REDDY 2-85/4, KALMALACHERVU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 191492231515010
26628 KANDUKURU ANNAPURNA ., -, KONDAKINDI GUDEM, 508211 47853231401245
26629 KANDUKUURI BIXAMAMMA 7-1059/1, BANGARU GADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002982
26630 KANDULA ANJAIAH KANNEKAL, NIDMANOOR, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 2000551005100
26631 KANDULA GURVAREDDY 3-9/1, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 276853231620880
26632 KANDULA GURVAREDDY 37137SARVARAMGARIDEPALLI 387565623038754
26633 KANDULA RAMULAMMA 5-21, YERRABELLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 233768231719048
26634 kandula seetaaravamma 2-145chintalapalemmellacheruvu 387565623038755
26635 KANDULA SRIDHAR 3-51 CHITHALOOR, MAN S GOWRARAM, DT NALGONDA, 508210 243977231420305
26636 KANDULA VENKATA RAMANA 7TH BLOCK, BODRAI BAZAR, PALEANNARAM, 508206 2468291005049
26637 KANDULA YADAGIRI NAALAIRALER 387565623038756
26638 KANDULA AYYAPU REDDY ., KONDA MALLEPALLY, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 217396233116206
26639 KANDULA BAKKIREDDY NA.C.T.PALEM 387565623038757
26640 KANDULA BALAMMA NANALGONDANalgonda 387565623038758
26641 KANDULA BIXAMANMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514862
26642 KANDULA CHANDRAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 387565623038759
26643 KANDULA HEMALATHA NA, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 156230230612522
26644 KANDULA JANAKAMMA NA, RAVULAPENTA, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230887231018516
26645 KANDULA JANAKAMMA NARAVULAPENTAVEMULAPALLY 387565623038760
26646 KANDULA JAYAMMA 5-94, GADDAMVARI YADAVALLY, KANAGAL, 508255 190144231514882
26647 KANDULA KALPANA NA.KODADA 387565623038761
26648 KANDULA LAXMA REDDY 4-88, GANUGU BANDA, ARIDEPALLY, 508204 169958230814140
26649 KANDULA NARASAIAH NA.C.T.PALEM 387565623038762
26650 KANDULA PARAMESH 1-56/2, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215254
26651 KANDULA PARAMESH 1-56/2.MUNUGODE 387565623038763
26652 KANDULA PEDA AROGYAM NA.KODAPURAM 387565623038764
26653 KANDULA SAROJANAMMA 23590REDDY BAZAR.KANAKADURGA COLONY 387565623038765
26654 KANDULA SELASTEENA 19-87, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, , 508207 278857231020930
26655 KANDULA SHAMBAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 387565623038766
26656 KANDULA SRINIVAS 10-164,, SHIVALAYAM VEEDI, ALAIR NALGONDA, 508116 85087230402325
26657 KANDULA SURESH NACHITTHALORCHITTHALOR 387565623038767
26658 KANDULA SURESH 11-66, KAMMA BAZAR, MELLACHERUVU, 508204 226632230817701
26659 KANDULA TEJASHWINI NA.NAKREKAL 387565623038768
26660 KANDULA TULISAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 387565623038769
26661 KANDULA VENKATARAMANARAIAH NA.KANDIBANDA 387565623038770
26662 KANDULA VENKATAREDDY NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 387565623038771
26663 KANDULA VENKATI 7-28/1.KODADA 387565623038772
26664 KANDULA CHINNA KOTIREDDY 8-64, DAMERA CHARLA, DAMERA CHARLA, 508207 1078901000488
26665 KANDULA SAIDI REDDY 16650DAMERA CHARLADAMERA CHARLA 387565623038773
26666 KANDULA ALIVELU NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 387565623038774
26667 KANDULA ANITHA 17989VNAGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 387565623038775
26668 KANDULA ANJANEYULU 2-45, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 143314230605427
26669 KANDULA BASHAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215538340618464
26670 KANDULA BODAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 387565623038776
26671 KANDULA CHIRANJEEVI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 387565623038777
26672 KANDULA DAYAKAR REDDY 19-94VASAVINAGARNAKREKAL 387565623038778
26673 KANDULA GOPAIAH 19-354/3, HUZUR NAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 130111232003231
26674 KANDULA JANI 17199NADDIVANI GUDEMNALGONDA 387565623038779
26675 KANDULA JARJI NEWVELIDANDAVELIDANDA 387565623038780
26676 KANDULA KAMALAMMA 4-114VENUGOPALAPURAMVENUGOPALAPURAM 387565623038781
26677 KANDULA KOTIREDDY 15-177.VENKATRAPURAM 387565623038782
26678 KANDULA KRISHNAIAH NANARSINGHBATLANALGONDA 387565623038783
26679 KANDULA LAXMI NABOYAWADANALGONDA 387565623038784
26680 KANDULA MANEMMA 4-11, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438340617947
26681 KANDULA MANEMMA NPVALIGONDAPULIGILLA 387565623038785
26682 KANDULA NAGALAXMI NA.KONNDAIGUDEM 387565623038786
26683 KANDULA NAGAMANI NA.YELLAPURAM 387565623038787
26684 KANDULA NAGAMMA 1-35, ., YELLAPURAM, 508248 153394230610303
26685 KANDULA NAGIREDDY 4-104.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623038788
26686 KANDULA NARSIMHULU 11-44, ALAIR, ALER, 55937230201406
26687 KANDULA NIRMALA 1-36/1.YELLA PURAM 387565623038789
26688 KANDULA PAPAIAH 10959.VELIDANDA 387565623038790
26689 KANDULA PAPALAXMI NARAVULAPENTAVEMULAPALLY 387565623038791
26690 KANDULA POOLAMMA 2-178, BC COLONY, ANUMULA, 508278 2143231700210
26691 KANDULA RAMANJAN REDDY 2-253/1.ANUMULAVARIGUDEM 387565623038792
26692 KANDULA RAMREDDY 19845KONDAIGUDEMGARIDEPALLY 387565623038793
26693 KANDULA SAIDI REDDY 8-136, DAMARCHERLA, DAMACHERLA, 508207 1063711001046
26694 KANDULA SAIDI REDDY 45752.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623038794
26695 KANDULA SAIDI REDDY 8-135DAMAR CHERLADAMERA CHARLA 387565623038795
26696 KANDULA SAKKUBAI NA.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623038796
26697 KANDULA SRILATHA NA.KOTHULARAM 387565623038797
26698 KANDULA SRINIVAS REDDY NA.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623038798
26699 KANDULA SUGUNAMMA NA.KOTHULAPURAM 387565623038799
26700 KANDULA THIRMAL BABU 11144BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 387565623038800
26701 KANDULA VEERAIAH NATHRIPURARAMDUGGEPALLY 387565623038801
26702 KANDULA LINGAIAH NA.KACHALAPURAM 387565623038802
26703 KANDURI JAGGARAO 35-166, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003178
26704 KANDURI SHARADHA 16803.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 387565623038803
26705 KANDURTHY LALI NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 5154232100302
26706 KANDURU NAGIREDDY 8-113/6DAMERA CHARLADAMERA CHARLA 387565623038804
26707 KANDURU CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY 24108DAMERACHERLADILAWAR PUR 387565623038805
26708 KANDURU LINGAMMA NA, ., MACHANAPALLY, 508278 214838230615961
26709 KANDURU RAMA NA, ., DUGGEPALLY, 508207 215438340617900
26710 KANE PAPULAIAH NA, ., GHANNAPURAM, 508248 157544230613440
26711 KANEKANTI UPENDAR NA, 2-59, YADAGIRIPALLY, 508207 110276231002886
26712 KANEKANTI UPENDAR NA21582YADAGIRIPALLY 387565623038806
26713 KANEKANTI SHESHU NA, MLG ROAD, HALIYA, 143816230605705
26714 KANEMONI MALLESH S/O NARSIMHA 2-281, KAPRAYIPALLI, POCHAMPALLI, 508284 3117671005005
26715 KANGU VNKATESHAM NALGONDAVADDA PALLYNALGONDA 387565623038807
26716 KANGULULA MANJULA 2-150/1 8TH WARD, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 221930232916905
26717 KANIBANDA SRINIVASA RAO 4-25, KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508233 226577231217699
26718 KANIGANTI RAMULAMMA 6-95, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 82299231802169
26719 KANIGANTI SUBHADRA 3-41/2, LINGAMPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802421
26720 KANIGANTI UPENDRA 4-104, LINGAMPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721153
26721 KANIGATI PADMA W/O KANIGATI KRISHNA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2973361002972
26722 Kanigiri Sagar R/o Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, , 508245 237525230719663
26723 KANIKARAM LAXMI W/O SHANKARAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969461002945
26724 KANIKARAM LAXMAIAH H.NO:17-200JEEDIKAL ROADKolluru 387565623038808
26725 KANIKIREDDY 3-110/3CHILKURJERRIPOTHULAGUDEM 387565623038809
26726 KANIKIREDDY BAAAREDDY 2-13/2NERED CHERLAsarvaram 387565623038810
26727 KANJAJU ANJAIAH NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 387565623038811
26728 KANJULA SEETHA 1-39/6A, TUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616648
26729 KANJULA UMADEVI 1-39/6A, TUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616646
26730 KANKA DURGA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, BOLIGUDA THANDA, 140396230604112
26731 KANKABOINA YADAIAH 4-77/41, VANKAMAMIDI, POCHAMPALLE, 508284 224407230317420
26732 KANKABOINA YADAIAH 4-77/41VANKAMAMIDIPOCHAMPALLE 387565623038812
26733 KANKADURGA BANZARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOTHA THANDA, 140359230604089
26734 KANKADURGA SBS PASNOOR NA, THUNGA THURTHI, PASNOOR, 72028232201905
26735 KANKALA SATHAYAM NACHOUTUPPALGUNDRAMPALLY 387565623038813
26736 KANKALA SRINIVAA REDDY NA, NOMULA, NAKERKAL, 508001 185499231514740
26737 Kankanala Ramachandra Reddy YADADRI 2421291002680
26738 KANKANALA ANDALAMMA 3-32, ESKABAVI., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 157257230613325
26739 KANKANALA INDRA REDDY NA, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 157262230613327
26740 KANKANALA MANJULA NA.PERIKA KODARAM 387565623038814
26741 KANKANALA MUTHYAPU REDDY 3-29, ESKABAVI, GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 157260230613326
26742 KANKANALA NARAYANA NAKODADKODAD 387565623038815
26743 KANKANALA MANGAMMA 1-261/1PALARAMPALARAM 387565623038816
26744 KANKANALA SUMALATHA 1-45/2MAMILLA GUDEMNALGONDA 387565623038817
26745 KANKANTI VENKATACHARI 2-1-66/A44/5, BALAJI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 128040232003093
26746 KANKATI RAMA SWAMY 1-49, ., MALLA REDDY PALLY, 508248 157925230613631
26747 KANKATI LINGAMMA 7-84, ., KAMBALAPALI, 508248 150269230608876
26748 KANKATI SUJATHA 3-98, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215438340617937
26749 KANKATI VENKANNA 5-10, ., MIRYALA, 508221 215138230616780
26750 KANKATI VENKATAIAH 1-56, ., MALLAREDDYPALLI, 508248 1461811000929
26751 KANKDANDA RAMESH 8-131.BIBINAGAR 387565623038818
26752 KANKOTI JAYAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77986232201982
26753 KANKULA NIRMALA 6-18, PERIKA KONDARAM, PERIKA KONDARAM, 508211 200110231215371
26754 KANKUNURI ANJANEYULU 4-18, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145838230606726
26755 KANMANTHA KAVITHA HNO-14-86, SEETHARAM PURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020914
26756 KANMANTHREDDY RAM REDDY 4-31, KOTAGURJU BAZER, NAKREKAL, 508211 225787231417581
26757 KANMANTHREDDY RAM REDDY 11414KOTAGURJU BAZERNAKREKAL 387565623038819
26758 kanmatha reddy Geetha 1-9-61/7/2/1, JAMMIGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 139456232003962
26759 KANNA RAMA SWAMI 1-64, -, G.KOTHAPALLI, 508221 232162231818805
26760 KANNA RAMA SWAMI 23377-G.KOTHAPALLI 387565623038820
26761 KANNA KANTI KONDAIAH CHARI NACHANNARI GUDEMCHANNARI GUDEM 387565623038821
26762 KANNA KANTI VISWONADHAM NAJARRIPOTHULA GUDEMJARRIPOTHULA GUDEM 387565623038822
26763 KANNA RAMESH 1-98, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619174
26764 KANNA UPPALAMMA 1-98, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803958
26765 KANNA SEETHA RAMULU 1-75, G. KOTHA PALLY, G. KOTHA PALLY, 508221 215438340617640
26766 KANNA SRINU NASHOBANADRIGUDEMSHOBANADRIGUDEM 387565623038823
26767 KANNA USHAMMA NACHANDAM PETTHELDEVARAPALLI 387565623038824
26768 KANNABIONA EDUKANDALU NAKANDI BANDAKANDA BANDA 387565623038825
26769 KANNABOINA NARSAIAH 3-7/1, ., DATTAPPAGUDEM, 508277 237659231119684
26770 KANNABOINA NARSIMHA 46753.KACHALAPURAM 387565623038826
26771 KANNAEBIONA RAMULU NAA. DUPPALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 387565623038827
26772 KANNAGUNDLA LAXMI NACHANNARI GUDAMCHANNARI GUDAM 387565623038828
26773 KANNAGUNDLA SRINIVAS 14-104GEETHAMANAIRSEETHARAMPURAM 387565623038829
26774 KANNALA VEERAIAH 5-80, MADAVARANKALAN, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215637
26775 KANNAM BADRAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 387565623038830
26776 KANNAM MALLAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 387565623038831
26777 KANNAM VEERASWAMY NA, ITUKULA PAHAD, ITUKULA PAHAD, 200110231215329
26778 KANNAMALA DEVAMANI 26-61/2KONDAPALLYIBRAHIMPANAM 387565623038832
26779 KANNAMOINI VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, KONDA BHEEMANPALLY, 156961230613119
26780 KANNE BOINA KOMARAMMA 1-71, ., THURPUGUDAM, 508280 792951001426
26781 KANNE BOINA PADMA 28-286SUNDARNAGARMIRYALGUDA 387565623038833
26782 KANNE BOINA PARAMESH NA, ., BASIREDDYPALLY, 508278 215438230617144
26783 KANNE BOINA PARVATHAMMA 34425GANDHAVARI GUDAMNALGONDA 387565623038834
26784 KANNE BOINA SAIDAMMA 7-1-152GANDAVARI GUDAMNALGONDA 387565623038835
26785 KANNE KANTI NIRANJAN CHARY NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 140926230604485
26786 KANNE KANTI SATHYAVATHI 46447G. MALKA PURAMG. MALKA PURAM 387565623038836
26787 KANNE KANTTI LINGAIAH NA, YARRAGADALA GUDAM, THIPARTHY, 508001 182096231414555
26788 KANNE LINGAMMA 1-167, ADLUR, NLG, 508210 2556721000562
26789 KANNE LINGAIAH 2-3/A, ., GHANAPUR, 507939 145292230606395
26790 KANNE PARVATHI NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 387565623038837
26791 KANNE SAIDAMMA NACHANDAM PETTHELDEVARAPALLI 387565623038838
26792 KANNE USHAMMA 2-3/A, ., GHANAPUR, 507939 145293230606396
26793 KANNE VENKATAMMA 3-99, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77591232201992
26794 KANNE VENKATAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 154267230610839
26795 KANNE VENKATAMMA 36220.GOTTIPARTHI 387565623038839
26796 KANNE SHOBHA NAADLOORADLOOR 387565623038840
26797 KANNEBOENA SOMA LINGAMMA 429180KALVALA PALEM 387565623038841
26798 KANNEBOIANA RAMULAMMA NA, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 153121230610101
26799 KANNEBOINA BADRAMMA MAREPALLI POST, MAREPALLY, NALGONDA, 508266 246586230120436
26800 KANNEBOINA HAKKULU NALGONDA 2941821003128
26801 KANNEBOINA MALLAMMA 2-30, NIDAMANUR, (M) NIDAMANUR, 508278 214838230616443
26802 KANNEBOINA PADMA 1-42/1, KANKANALA PALLY, PO;PAJJURU, 508247 2536741005331
26803 KANNEBOINA RAMALINGAIAH 1-26/A, MAILARAM, , 508256 173051230714301
26804 KANNEBOINA RAMALINGAIAH 1-26/AMAILARAM 387565623038842
26805 KANNEBOINA SULOCHANA 3-97/40, AJEEMPET, VELDEVI, 508277 266733231120806
26806 KANNEBOINA SULOCHANA 3-97/40AJEEMPETVELDEVI 387565623038843
26807 KANNEBOINA VENKANNA ., ETOOR, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 140165232004015
26808 KANNEBOINA BIKSHMAIAH -, VALLALA, SHALIGORARAM, 508211 200110231215630
26809 KANNEBOINA LINGAIAH NA.. 387565623038844
26810 KANNEBOINA LINGAIAH 5-3, NANDAPURAM, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 220596232716666
26811 KANNEBOINA LINGASWAMY NA, ATMAKUR (M), DUPALLY, 63064231101738
26812 KANNEBOINA MALLAIAH 5-8, ., TURKALASHAPUR, 508277 234739231119227
26813 KANNEBOINA MALLAMMA DUPPELLIVALIGONDADUPPELLI 387565623038845
26814 KANNEBOINA PADMA NA, SURYAPET, BUDA PALEM, 131229232003356
26815 KANNEBOINA PAPAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 387565623038846
26816 KANNEBOINA RENUKA NA, ., NANDAPURAM, 508223 215923232716088
26817 KANNEBOINA SHEKAR NA.THERATI GUDEM 387565623038847
26818 KANNEBOINA YAKAIAH NA.. 387565623038848
26819 KANNEBOINA BALRAM NA, GURRAMPODE, TERATIGUDEM, 143805230605701
26820 KANNEBOINA BIKSHAIAH NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, VENKULU, 144809230606177
26821 KANNEBOINA BUCHAMMA 27760.THURPUGUDAM 387565623038849
26822 KANNEBOINA IDDAIAH 45871JAMPALLYBEEBI NAGAR 387565623038850
26823 KANNEBOINA KALYAN NA, ., TERATIGUDEM, 508248 146288230606991
26824 KANNEBOINA KAVITHA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 387565623038851
26825 KANNEBOINA KOMARAMMA 28491.THURPUGUDAM 387565623038852
26826 KANNEBOINA KRISHANA 3-121SIVANNAGUDAMCHITYAL 387565623038853
26827 KANNEBOINA LINGAIAH NAKONDAPAKAGUDEMKONDAPAKAGUDEM 387565623038854
26828 KANNEBOINA LINGAMMA 2-108, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1208231700092
26829 KANNEBOINA LINGAMMA 1-68/4.THURUPUGUDAM 387565623038855
26830 KANNEBOINA MALLAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 387565623038856
26831 KANNEBOINA NAGENDRAIAH NAKODIPUNJULA GUDEMKODIPUNJULA GUDEM 387565623038857
26832 KANNEBOINA PAPAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617371
26833 KANNEBOINA SAIDULU NA, ., CHEPUR, 508248 143804230605700
26834 KANNEBOINA SAIDULU 23-66/2BABA SAHEB GUDEMBABA SAHEB GUDEM 387565623038858
26835 KANNEBOINA VEERAIAH 1-260, ., LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 508277 62425231101681
26836 KANNEBOINA VEERAIAH 1-260.LAXMIDEVIKALVA 387565623038859
26837 KANNEBOYENA INDHIRAMMA 7-1-152GANDHAVARI GUDAMNALGONDA 387565623038860
26838 KANNEBOYINA BIXMAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 387565623038861
26839 KANNEBOYINA RAMAIAH 14-107, RAMGIRI, S.GOWRRAM, 508210 2472461004801
26840 KANNEGUDLA KANAKAIAH MUNAGALAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623038862
26841 KANNEGULLA SRINIVASULU 43101SINGARAMRAJAPET 387565623038863
26842 KANNEGUNDLA VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLA, ., ., 508218 308011000572
26843 KANNEGUNTI JANAIAH NA, YERRAGUDDAGUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514754
26844 KANNEKANTI DHANAIAH 1-58, ARLEGUDEM, CHILKUR, 508206 228972231218132
26845 KANNEKANTI JANAIAH H NO 4-113,YERRAGADDALAGUDEM, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508247 3116661005336
26846 KANNEKANTI SHIVA KOTAIAH ANUMULA, HALIYA, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 7640232600373
26847 KANNEKANTI BOJA CHARY 5-309, VEERAI NAGAR, ANUMULA, 508248 1455401005015
26848 KANNEKANTI PULAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDAMULKCHARL 387565623038864
26849 KANNEKANTI SRINIVASA CHARY 6-171, VALIGONDA, MALLEPELLY, 508112 164004232214043
26850 KANNEKANTI NARENDER 2-100, NANDIKONDA VARI GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508001 188789231514787
26851 KANNEKANTI RANI 5-651, THALAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 105559231002522
26852 KANNEKANTI RATNAMANI NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 387565623038865
26853 KANNEKANTI VANI NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 387565623038866
26854 KANNEKUNTI LINGAIAH NAYERRAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 387565623038867
26855 KANNEKUNTI YADAIAH NAERRAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 387565623038868
26856 KANOJU VENKATESWARLU NAATMAKUR (S)RAMANNA GUDEM 387565623038869
26857 KANSANI SUSILA D/O KANSANI GOPAL 1-4-166, TATA NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 3124171005256
26858 KANTA MAHESHSHWARASWAMY L L GROUP 2-36, JAGATPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 3104711004662
26859 KANTA MAHESHWARA SWAMY SBS EDULLAGUDEM 4-82, EDULLAGUDEM, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214139
26860 KANTAGANI SRINU 6-69, MUSHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508002 208077230115514
26861 KANTAM RAJENDER NABEGAMPETRAJAPETA 387565623038870
26862 KANTAM YADESH 13181THUKKAPURBHONGIR 387565623038871
26863 KANTEKAR NARSHINGARAO 6-184SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 387565623038872
26864 KANTEKAR BINDU RANI 45809YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038873
26865 KANTEKAR RAJESHWARI 24476VEMULAVADAVEMULAVADA 387565623038874
26866 KANTEKAR ARJUN 14644VENUGOPALA SWAMY COLONYSURYAPET 387565623038875
26867 KANTEM KOTAIAH 2-86, GADDIPALLI, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 231617231618707
26868 KANTEM KOTAIAH 31444GADDIPALLIGARIDEPALLI 387565623038876
26869 KANTEM VENKAIAH GADDIPALLI, GARIDEPALLI, NALGONDA, 508201 231658231618718
26870 KANTEM VENKAIAH GADDIPALLIGARIDEPALLINALGONDA 387565623038877
26871 KANTHA REDDY GURRAM NALGONDA 2626561003376
26872 KANTHALA RAJU KATTEKUNTLA 3-28, CHINTHABAVI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 1907621001608
26873 KANTHAM BALAKRISHNA 4-8, ., KAMTAMGUDEM, 508105 57318230201448
26874 KANTHI PASHANTH 1-5-371, SANJEEVA NAGAR, BHONAGRI, 83196230401247
26875 KANTHULA LINGAIAH 5-96, PITTAMAPALLY, KATTANGOOR, 508001 188332231514758
26876 KANTI REDDY VENKAT REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 572481003277
26877 KANTIPUDI BELI VEERAMMA NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 387565623038878
26878 KANTIPURI RAMARAO 0, GANTAVARI CAMP, ANJANAPALLE, 508207 215438230617367
26879 KANTRAKUNDA NAGAIAH 2=56, SAI PRATHAP NAGAR, IBRAHIM PET, 508001 208144230115523
26880 KANTU NAGALAXMI 4-69, NERED CHERLA, DIRSHINCHERLA, 33144231601034
26881 KANTU SRINAIAH 2-185MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623038879
26882 KANTU VEERAIAH NAK. RAMACANDRA PURAMK. RAMACANDRA PURAM 387565623038880
26883 KANTU JOSE BALA 8-40, SAGAR CEMENT, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 241064233020034
26884 kanuga narasimha 5-35, village- wangapally, mandal- yadagiri gutta, 508115 166905232414088
26885 KANUGA VENKANNA NAGAREDAPALLIGAREDAPALLI 387565623038881
26886 KANUGA PEDDA SATTAIAH 6-43/3MISI ROADNAKREKAL 387565623038882
26887 KANUGA YADAIAH NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 387565623038883
26888 KANUGALA VINODA NABACHUVARIGUDEMBACHUVARIGUDEM 387565623038884
26889 KANUGALA KALAVTHI 20-0000, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152618230609729
26890 KANUGANTI NARSIMHA 17564NAGINENIPALLYNAGINENIPALLE 387565623038885
26891 KANUGANTI RAMCHANDER NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623038886
26892 KANUGANTI SANDEEP 13363BACHANNAPETABACHANNAPET 387565623038887
26893 KANUGU CHINNA SATTAIAH CHANDRAKALA NALGONDA 464331003114
26894 KANUGU LINGAMMA 2-19/AINUPAMLAINUPAMULA 387565623038888
26895 KANUGU NAGAMMA 6-53, INUPAMULA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 217262231416171
26896 KANUGU RENUKA NANERED CHERLAGARAIGEPALLY 387565623038889
26897 KANUGU SRINU 1-55, KUNTLAGUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 242820230520216
26898 KANUGU VEERAIAH 0 H NO 3-76, WANGAPALLY, YGT, 508115 226062232417612
26899 KANUGU BHAGYALAXMI 43497INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 387565623038890
26900 KANUGU RAMULAMMA 6-41/1, NERSINGHBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614760
26901 KANUGU RAMULU 1-85, 0, MOLKA PATNAM, 508207 1074401000104
26902 KANUGU SOMAKKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 387565623038891
26903 KANUGU VINODHA 3-78, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 229066232418154
26904 KANUGULA DHANAMMA 4, UP SARPNCH, NIDAMANOOR, 508208 215438340617618
26905 KANUGULA NARSAMMA 4-102/A, PARVATHIPURAM, THUMMADAM, 508278 221067231716750
26906 KANUGULA ANJANEYULU NA, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, #N/A
26907 KANUGULA SUJATHA 3-12/C, KANCHANAPALLY, ., 508001 188993231514826
26908 KANUKA NARASAIAH 1-1-105, MAHAMADAPURAM, MAHMADHAPURAM, 127654232003078
26909 KANUKALA VENKAIAH NAIDU 5-106, RAGHAVAPURAM, GUNDLAPAHAD, 508218 258617231620736
26910 KANUKALA VENKAIAH NAIDU 5-106RAGHAVAPURAMGUNDLAPAHAD 387565623038892
26911 KANUKANTLA SHEKAR REDDY 18-24PANNALAGUDEMPANNALAGUDEM 387565623038893
26912 KANUKATI PEDDAMMA 13-24GANESH NAGARDEVARAKONDA 387565623038894
26913 KANUKU KARUNAKAR 3-10-98/1, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 173581232014349
26914 KANUKU BIXAM 1-8-180/1CHINTHALA CHERUVUCHINTHALA CHERUVU 387565623038895
26915 KANUKU MERAMMA 24473KETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 387565623038896
26916 KANUKU SAIDAMMA NAMUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 387565623038897
26917 KANUKU VENKATAMMA 42767MANDALA PURAMMANDALA PURAM 387565623038898
26918 KANUKU VIMALA NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 387565623038899
26919 KANUKULA BAKKAMMA 3-123, PATHA SURYAPETA, ATHMAKUR-S, 508222 2585961000641
26920 KANUKULA SARITHA N, SAIDAPUR, ., 508105 166905232414039
26921 KANUKULA ALIVELU 12298NOMULANOMULA 387565623038900
26922 KANUKUNTLA PUSHPAMMA 2-6, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 3107621004867
26923 KANUKUNTLA SRINADH REDDY NA, ., NOMULA, 508211 200110231215456
26924 KANUKUNTLA LAXMI 28946KALAL WADAKALAL WADA 387565623038901
26925 KANUKUNTLA VENKAT REDDY 19-15, VASAVI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215392
26926 KANUKUTLA GADAGIRI REDDY 6-42/3, NAKREKAL, , 508211 200110231215597
26927 KANUMURI SURENDER REDDY 5-1-7, APHB COLONY, OPP SAI SRINIVAS FUNCTION HALL, 508116 831791000123
26928 KANUSANI MUTHYALU NALGONDA 2939041002814
26929 KANUTALA KISTA REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 134258231903585
26930 KANYA MUTHYAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 387565623038902
26931 KANYA SAIDAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 143997230605789
26932 KANYA THIRUPATHAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 387565623038903
26933 KANYADARI NAGESWAR RAO 6-159.MALKAPUR 387565623038904
26934 KANYAKANTI DHANAIAH 1-59, ARLAGUDEM, ARLAGUDEM, 508206 17032230900617
26935 KANYANA CHETHAN 3-19, ., PEDDAVURA, 508278 2081231700195
26936 KAPARTHI DHANAMMA 2-87/1, GORENKALAPALLE, NAKREKAL, 508211 240536231419987
26937 KAPARTHI MUTHAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 387565623038905
26938 KAPATI SITHAMMA 15342CACILKOLEVAVICOL 387565623038906
26939 KAPERA NAGAMMA 1-42, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223940232917303
26940 KAPERA NAGENDRAMMA 2-0, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223943232917304
26941 KAPERA YELLAMMA 1-42, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223944232917305
26942 kapolu barathamma ramadugu, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616434
26943 KAPPAL SUMAN NASURYAPETNalgonda 387565623038907
26944 KAPPALA LINGAIAH 3-76, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199158232015095
26945 KAPPALA SAIDULU 6-10/A, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221184232016785
26946 KAPPALA SRIDHAR 2-115, UTKUR, SALIGOURARAM, 508213 199088232015087
26947 KAPPALA JAYAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 387565623038908
26948 KAPPALA RAMMURTHY THOTLA KARNAKAR 2-84, BIKKUMALLA, , 0 2417781001438
26949 KAPPALA SATTAIAH ., AMBARPET CHITTALUR, SHALIGOURARAM, 508210 349593231420990
26950 KAPPALA VINODA NA.VOOTKUR 387565623038909
26951 KAPPALA KANTAMAIAH 3-76, BIKUMALLA, NUTHNAKAL, 508221 215438230616936
26952 KAPPALA ANJAMMA 2-184T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 387565623038910
26953 KAPPALA BHAGYAMMA 2-84, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 508221 8671231800390
26954 KAPPALA BHAGYAMMA 30713BIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 387565623038911
26955 KAPPALA BHAYAMMA NABIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038912
26956 KAPPALA BUJJAMMA 6-9-173/CSRAGHAVENDRA NAGARNALGONDA 387565623038913
26957 KAPPALA DHANAMMA 3-94/7BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038914
26958 KAPPALA GURUMURTHY 2-99, K.T. ANNARAM, K. T. ANNARAM, 127397232003104
26959 KAPPALA HANUMANTHU 2-77, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 128870232003150
26960 KAPPALA ISTHARI NAKANCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 387565623038915
26961 KAPPALA KRISHNA 2-180T.K PAHADT.K.PAHAD 387565623038916
26962 KAPPALA LINGAIAH NAKANCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 387565623038917
26963 KAPPALA MAHARAJU 36192KUPPIREDDY GUDEMKUPPIREDDYGUDEM 387565623038918
26964 KAPPALA MALLAMMA 26330BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038919
26965 KAPPALA NAGAMMA 2--72RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 387565623038920
26966 KAPPALA NAGARAJU 2-102K.T ANNARAMK.T ANNARAM 387565623038921
26967 KAPPALA NAGESH 3-94/7, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 214838230616274
26968 KAPPALA PADMA 27089BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038922
26969 KAPPALA PEDA SATHAIAH 2-58/1BIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 387565623038923
26970 KAPPALA POOLAMMA 30348BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038924
26971 KAPPALA POOLAMMA 2-912BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038925
26972 KAPPALA RAMULU 4-64/7UTUKURUTUKUR 387565623038926
26973 KAPPALA SAHADV 1-38, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKMALLA, 129552232003197
26974 KAPPALA SATTAIAH 17564BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038927
26975 KAPPALA SOMAKKA 28157BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038928
26976 KAPPALA SUGUNAMMA 2-80, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 215538340618453
26977 KAPPALA VENKANNA 2-308, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 27623231200804
26978 KAPPALA VENKANNA 2-912BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038929
26979 KAPPALA VIJAY GOUD 3-76, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 215438230617239
26980 KAPPALA JANGAIAH 1-10, REVANPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224471230317433
26981 KAPPALA JANGAIAH 45931REVANPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 387565623038930
26982 KAPPALA RAMESH 56-56/1, SC COLONY, KOPPOLU, 508211 350406231420991
26983 KAPPARAJU NADALU 3-123PAZZUREPAZZURE 387565623038931
26984 KAPPE MALLAIAH S/O KANAKAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2822781001989
26985 KAPPERA NARAMMA H NO: 1-37, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223827232917276
26986 KAPPERA SHAMBU LINGAM H NO: 1-99, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223839232917281
26987 KAPPERA SRI RAMULU GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, , 509001 223956232917310
26988 KAPPERA ANITHA 35-264PRAKASH NAGARPRAKASH NAGAR 387565623038932
26989 KAPPERA NARASIMHA NALGONDA 1746681001772
26990 KAPPI VISHNU NALGONDA 2719901001792
26991 KAPRA RAMACHANDRAM 1-99, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223759232917250
26992 KARABOINA NARSIMHA 31472.YALLANKI 387565623038933
26993 KARAKANTI MALLESH NPVALIGONDAGURUNATH PALLY 387565623038934
26994 KARAKANTI SRISHAILAM 9-15, ., VELLANKI, 508113 136528231903759
26995 KARAKANTI SRISHAILAM 42248.VELLANKI 387565623038935
26996 KARAKATI MARIYAMMA 2-47, ., PEDDAMUNUGAL, 508248 154744230611227
26997 KARAKULA ANJAMMA 45997.MANDANPALLY 387565623038936
26998 KARALA SAMALU 7-131/2, MATTAMPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, 508225 23181230800698
26999 KARAM BRAHMAIAH NA.KODUR 387565623038937
27000 KARAM SAIDULU NA, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 1715231700134
27001 KARAMPUDI PEDASWAMY 1-87, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 214838230615968
27002 KARAMPUDI SHEESHAMMA NA, MUDDIMANIKYAM, ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, 97679231002569
27003 KARAMPUDI VIJAYA 24473BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038938
27004 KARAMTHOTHU PARVATHI NA.BANGAARIGUNTTA THANDA 387565623038939
27005 KARAMTHOTU BABU NA, CHANDAM PET, POGILLA, 145527230606540
27006 KARAMTHOTU MOTHILAL NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHILLAPURAM, 136259231903720
27007 KARAMTOTHU SRINU 3-66 VENKAMBAVI THANDA, MAHAMMADABAD, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236878230519545
27008 KARANAKOTI TULASIDEVI NA, MATHANAGAR, KODAD, 163371000990
27009 KARANGI YADHAIAH 1-3/2, CHINASURARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 183249231514623
27010 KARANGULA PULLAIAH 6-158, NARASIMHA PURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228869231218105
27011 KARANGULA ARAVIND NA.KODAD 387565623038940
27012 KARANGULA CHANDRAIAH 45566.tangellaguden 387565623038941
27013 KARANGULA JANAIAH NARAGHAVAPURAMRAGHAVAPURAM 387565623038942
27014 KARANGULA SURESH NAVEAPALLE SINGARAMVEAPALLE SINGARAM 387565623038943
27015 KARANJI GOGIKAR NEW, KONDAMALLEPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 224118230617348
27016 KARANTOTH DUDYA H NO3-73, VEERABOINA PALLY, DINDI, 508258 223419232917150
27017 KARANTOTH SAIDI 47119.KACHARAJPALLI 387565623038944
27018 KARANTOTH SAROJA NA.KACHARAJPALLI 387565623038945
27019 KARANTOTHU NARYA N, VEERABOINAPALLY, ., 508250 141157230604707
27020 KARANTOTHU BARATHI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, NAGARADUBBA THANDA, 154284230610850
27021 KARANTOTHU RAGYA 8-18, CHILLAPURAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 234882230519250
27022 KARANTOTHU RAGYA 43313CHILLAPURAMNARAYANPUR 387565623038946
27023 KARANTOTHU SAKRI 6-135, BOMMIDI THANDA, JANAGAM, 508253 239322230519875
27024 KARANTOTHU AHHOK KUMAR NA, ., CHILLAPIURAM, 508252 1167441000826
27025 KARANTOTHU JANU NA, ., JANAGAM, 508252 1167501000831
27026 KARANTOTHU RAMESH NA, ., VENKATBAITHANDA, 508252 1167401000823
27027 KARANTOTU ARUNA 3-72/13, KALLEPALLI, DAMERACHARLA, 508355 228867231018103
27028 KARANTOTU ARUNA 3-72/13KALLEPALLIDAMERACHARLA 387565623038947
27029 KARASANI VENKAT REDDY NA, ., KOTAIAH GUDEM, 508218 31490231600911
27030 KARAVATH DOPTHA 18295.GUVVALAGUTTA 387565623038948
27031 KARE KAMAL RAJ 5-851, B C COLONY, NARKETPALLY, 508254 3089581004513
27032 KARE APPALASRA 5-5-, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 150081230608741
27033 KARE ARUNA NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 387565623038949
27034 KARE DANAMMA NATHANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 387565623038950
27035 KARE MEENAMMA NA, YARAGDLAGUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514653
27036 KARE NAGAIAH NAERRAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 387565623038951
27037 KARE PENTAMMA NA, ., VIZAG COLON, 508248 154431230610953
27038 KARE PRATHAP 11689THANERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 387565623038952
27039 KARE RAMANA NA, ., CHINAMUNUGAL, 508248 150080230608740
27040 KARE SRINIVAS 19480YERAGADALA GUDAMNALGONDA 387565623038953
27041 KARE SUDHAKAR NASOMVARI GUDEMNALGONDA 387565623038954
27042 KAREDLA RAMULAMMA 1-181, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 508221 215438340618033
27043 KAREEM MAHMMAD 2-27, RAGHAVAPOOR, ATHMAKUR M MDL, 508277 215197231115960
27044 karengula padma 5-177 komarabanda, kodad (mdl), nalgonda (dist), 508206 237305230919601
27045 KARIGULA ANJAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKUTHUBSHA PURAM 387565623038955
27046 KARIGULA BIKSHAM 45962KUTHUBSHAPURAMGARIDEPALLY 387565623038956
27047 KARIMETI SHANTHI KUMAR 904, GADIYA GOWRARAM, CHINTHAPALLY, 508258 174895230614463
27048 KARING ANDALU 5-6/1, NARSING BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 208817230115670
27049 KARING INDIRA 6-1-525, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514748
27050 KARINGH NERSAMMA NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 387565623038957
27051 KARINGH RAMULAMMA NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 387565623038958
27052 KARINGHU SAIDAMMA NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 387565623038959
27053 KARINGHULA ARAVINDH 2-7-74/2SEETHARAMPURAMSEETHARAMPURAM 387565623038960
27054 KARINGI VEERAIAH 3-119MUNUGODECHIKATMAMIDI 387565623038961
27055 KARINGU LINGAIAH -, BUDAMARLA PALLY, KANGAL, 508255 189860231514853
27056 KARINGU CHINA SAIDULU NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623038962
27057 KARINGU MEENAIAH 3-72\3MUNUGODECHEEKATIMAMIDI 387565623038963
27058 KARINGU NARSINHA NABHUDIMARRA PALLYBOINA PALLY 387565623038964
27059 KARINGU SAIDULU 26390BUDUMERLAPALLYKANAGAL 387565623038965
27060 KARINGU SRIHARI NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 387565623038966
27061 KARINGU SULOCHANA NAHOUSING BORDNALGONDA 387565623038967
27062 KARINGU YADHAIAH NAYADAVALIKANAGAL 387565623038968
27063 KARINGU DASARADHA 9-30, MEERASABGUDEM, KATTANGUR, 508205 3104641004939
27064 KARINGU YADAIAH H NO 14-111LAKINENIGUDEM BC COLONYCHANDUR 387565623038969
27065 KARINGULA LACHAIAH 4-35, TAKKELA PAHAD, TAKKELA PAHAD, 508207 100379231003171
27066 KARINGULA GOPI NA, ., BABUSAIPETA VIL, 508207 52711000376
27067 KARINGULA NARSAIAH 00, BABASAHEB PETA, TRIPURARAM, 508207 220103232116607
27068 KARINGULA SWATHI NEW, B S PETA, B S PETA, 508207 220061232116602
27069 KARINGULA VENKATAMMA 6-92, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228760231218079
27070 KARINGULA DURGAMMA SURYAPET 2926061002631
27071 KARINGULA JYOTHI NA.AKARAM 387565623038970
27072 KARINGULA SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130975232003324
27073 KARINGULA YADAGIRI -, AKAARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215626
27074 KARINGULA LAXMAIAH 2-7, MUKUNDHAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619155
27075 KARINGULA RAMATHARA 2-1, YADAVALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619173
27076 KARINGULA MALLAIAH 12816.KUTHBISHAPURAM 387565623038971
27077 KARINGULA MOHAN GAUD 22678.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 387565623038972
27078 KARINGULA MUTYALU 29952.KUTHUBUSHAPURAM 387565623038973
27079 KARINGULA NARAYANA 5-28/1SHANTHI NAGARSHANTHI NAGAR 387565623038974
27080 KARINGULA PEDAMALLAIAH 44958.KUTUBSHAPURAM 387565623038975
27081 KARINGULA PICHAIAH 1-113/2.KHUTHUBSHA PURAM 387565623038976
27082 KARINGULA POOLAMMA 21582BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623038977
27083 KARINGULA RAMATHARA 45659YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 387565623038978
27084 KARINGULA RAMMOHAN NAKUTHUBSHAH PURAMKODAD 387565623038979
27085 KARINGULA SANTHOSHA 45749YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 387565623038980
27086 KARINGULA SRINU 12086.VELIDANDA 387565623038981
27087 KARINGULA SRIRAMULU 25235LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 387565623038982
27088 KARINGULA SULOCHANA 4-25/1MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 387565623038983
27089 KARINGULA UPPENDAR 14277.LINGAMPALLY 387565623038984
27090 KARINGULA VENKAIAH 5-304HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 387565623038985
27091 KARINGULA VENKATESHWARLU 12451.KUTHUBSHANAGAR 387565623038986
27092 KARINGULA VENKATESHWARLU NAGARIDE PALLEKUTHUBUSHAPURAM 387565623038987
27093 KARIRAM CHINNA SWAMY NSHIVAJI ROADNalgonda 387565623038988
27094 KARISE NAVEEN KUMAR 1-8-47/1/1, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 199944232015203
27095 KARISHA DASU 2-84, SHANTHINGAR, TIRUANNARAM, 508206 278857231020891
27096 KARIVIRAMAN MALLIKAMBA NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166501232414005
27097 KARLA VENKAMMA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 78001232201989
27098 KARLA VENKAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 387565623038989
27099 KARLA YESEB 6-121KODAD. 387565623038990
27100 KARLA YASHODA NA, VANGA MARTHY, VANGA MARTHY, 45170231401140
27101 KARLAPATI VENKATESHWARLU 7-159CHAITHANYA NAGARCHAITHANYA NAGAR 387565623038991
27102 KARMILI SAIDULU NA, THIMMANNA GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 180471231514677
27103 KARMTOTHA DEVI 2-81, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 154480230610998
27104 karna krishna reddy kothalur, pedavoora, anumula, 508266 12944232600576
27105 KARNA RAMANJI REDDY 1-9/1, TAMMADA PALLI, PEDAVOORA, 508279 164625231713961
27106 KARNA DANAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGANTAVARI CAMP 387565623038992
27107 KARNA NARSIREDDY 01-05, ., KOTHALURU, 508278 2084231700197
27108 KARNA SAIDIREDDY 46753GARIDE PALLESAWARAM 387565623038993
27109 KARNA SUJATHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 387565623038994
27110 KARNAKANTI BRAHMA CHARY NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141022230604577
27111 KARNAKANTI ANUSHA 20-440, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146010230606832
27112 KARNAKATI ACHARY NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141020230604575
27113 KARNAKOTA ANASURYA 6-186SHABHU NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 387565623038995
27114 KARNAM MANGAMMA 2-47, MEDARAM, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 239939231619940
27115 KARNAM NAGAMMA SURYAPET 2524601002074
27116 KARNAM PADMA 2-41, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 228083231617967
27117 KARNAM PADMA 15008MEDARAMNEREDUCHERLA 387565623038996
27118 KARNAM SATHYANARAYANA SURYAPET 2524231003152
27119 KARNAM BADRAIAH 19815GADDIPALLY.MARRIKUNTA 387565623038997
27120 KARNAM LAXMAMMA 15067NERED CHERLABAKKAIAH GUDEM 387565623038998
27121 KARNAM LAXMI 19756DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHD 387565623038999
27122 KARNAM LAXMI 16834DOSAPAHDDOS APAHAD 387565623039000
27123 KARNAM PADMA 4-132NERED CHERLABAKKAYA GUDEM 387565623039001
27124 KARNAM RAMADEVI NA.MARIIGUDEM 387565623039002
27125 KARNAM SAIDULU NEW, BAKKAIAH GUDEM, MEDARAM, 508218 311421000245
27126 KARNAM SOMULAIAH 4-133NERED CHERLABAKKAIAH GUDEM 387565623039003
27127 KARNAM VENODHAR 4-8, LAKSHMIPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA., 508218 34247231601086
27128 KARNATHI NIRMALA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 387565623039004
27129 KARNATHI ANASUYA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 387565623039005
27130 KARNATI RAMANJANEULU 1-8-60/2, ., SURYAPAT, 508280 80021232202083
27131 KARNATI RAMANJANEULU 1-8-60/2.SURYAPAT 387565623039006
27132 karnati BALAMMA 5-19/3, DINDI, GUNDLAPALLI, 508258 231963232918764
27133 KARNATI BRAHMA REDDY 1-140/2, MELLACHARVU, NALGONDA, 508246 230290230818370
27134 KARNATI CHINA VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 2664601001705
27135 KARNATI - CHINNAPUP REDDY 2-7, MAIN ROAD MELLACHERVU, MELLACHERVU, 508246 226841230817730
27136 KARNATI LAXMAMMA H NO: 1-106, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223987232917312
27137 KARNATI LINGAREDDY NALGONDA 3002211003530
27138 KARNATI NARASIMHA RAO NEW, BOTHALA PALEM, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 270382231620842
27139 KARNATI NARASIMHA RAO NEWBOTHALAPALEMNEREDCHARLA 387565623039007
27140 KARNATI - NARSI REDDY 1-114, CHIRCH BAZAR, Y SINGAVARAM, 508204 2397911000054
27141 KARNATI SATYALAXMI 2-108, YADAGIRI PALLY, YADAGIRI PALLY, 508207 222951231017069
27142 KARNATI SATYALAXMI 2-108YADAGIRI PALLYYADAGIRI PALLY 387565623039008
27143 KARNATI SHEKAR 21-158ISLAMPURAMIRYALGUDA 387565623039009
27144 KARNATI SRINIVAS BASIREDDY PALLY, NALGONDA, , 508001 199925231515197
27145 KARNATI SRINIVAS 1-92-2, NARSING BATLA, NARSING BATLA, 508244 234121231519132
27146 KARNATI SRINIVAS NALGONDA 234121231519132
27147 KARNATI SRINIVAS 1-92-2NARSING BATLANARSING BATLA 387565623039010
27148 KARNATI SRINIVAS REDDY 2-7/2, MELLACHARUV, , 508246 230345230818388
27149 KARNATI VENKATESWARLU SURYAPET 2720361001812
27150 KARNATI JANGAMMA 17533GUNDLA PALLEVAVILKOL 387565623039011
27151 KARNATI SAIDULU NA, SHIVA JYOTHI NAGAR, KONDA MALLEPALLI, 508248 144389230606004
27152 KARNATI JANARDHAN NA, ., PACS DVK, 508248 158084230613723
27153 KARNATI NAGAMMA 18-6/1, VILL PANNALAGUDEM, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 164345231413939
27154 KARNATI NAGAMMA 37060VILL PANNALAGUDEMMON NAKREKAL 387565623039012
27155 KARNATI NARAIAH NALGONDA 2910611002341
27156 KARNATI SATHYAVATHI NAMAHMADHAPURAMMAHMADHAPURAM 387565623039013
27157 KARNATI SATYANARAYANA REDDY 1-24, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 228283231617994
27158 KARNATI SATYANARAYANA REDDY 45292SARVARAMGARIDEPALLY 387565623039014
27159 KARNATI SHAMBI REDDY 4-205, AMARAVARAM, AMARAVARAM, 508204 2900851004397
27160 KARNATI SHESHI REDDY 1-24, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 251871231620717
27161 KARNATI SHESHI REDDY 45292SARVARAMGARIDEPALLY 387565623039015
27162 KARNATI SHIVA REDDY NEW AMARAVARAM, AMARAVARAM, NALGONDA, 508204 2899121000690
27163 KARNATI SRINATH 17/244 CHIMALAGUDEM, NAKREKAL, , 508001 200110231215553
27164 KARNATI SRINIVASULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157937230613638
27165 KARNATI SAIDULU 4-57/1DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 387565623039016
27166 KARNATI ANJANEYULU 13-170VASAVI BHAVAN ROADMIRYALAGUDA 387565623039017
27167 KARNATI GOVIND NADAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 387565623039018
27168 KARNATI SRINAIAH 45/1/1DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 387565623039019
27169 KARNATI VENKATAMMA 4-55/2DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 387565623039020
27170 KARNATI ANITHA MIG.43A.P.H.B.COLONYBHONGIR 387565623039021
27171 KARNATI BALAMMA 5-19/3.GUNDLAPALLI 387565623039022
27172 KARNATI DHURGA PRASAD 8-21, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 508207 100379231003102
27173 KARNATI INDIRAMMA 20-131/1GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 387565623039023
27174 KARNATI JAGATH NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 387565623039024
27175 KARNATI JANAIAH 46113THIMMANNAGUDAMKANAGAL 387565623039025
27176 KARNATI JANAREDDY NA.BOYAGUDEM 387565623039026
27177 KARNATI KALAVATHI 47119.VAVIKOLU 387565623039027
27178 KARNATI KARUNA 41821JAJIREDDY GUDEMJAJIREDDYGUDEM 387565623039028
27179 KARNATI LINGA SWAMY 8-3-40/A, GOLLA GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514723
27180 KARNATI MALLAIAH 3-7-167, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 1277241004870
27181 KARNATI MUTHYALU 3-90, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 144936230606230
27182 KARNATI NAGESHVER RAO NASURYAPETSURYAPT 387565623039029
27183 KARNATI PADMA 21-158/7, ISLAMPURA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003062
27184 KARNATI PICHAMMA 21-165ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUA 387565623039030
27185 KARNATI PRABAVATHI NA.VAVIKOLU 387565623039031
27186 KARNATI RAMBABU 1-98, MOHAMMADAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 127397232003073
27187 KARNATI SAIDULU 1-13/1NA.KEETHANAVARGUDEM 387565623039032
27188 KARNATI SAILU 2-58, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 144835230606186
27189 KARNATI SARITHA 44409SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 387565623039033
27190 KARNATI SRIDHAR 20-15, ISLAM PURA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 107696231002630
27191 KARNATI SRINIVAS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 387565623039034
27192 KARNATI SRINIVAS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 387565623039035
27193 KARNATI SUSHILA 1-1-422/4/2/A, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 128870232003148
27194 KARNATI SWATHI 3-34, KILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144498230606065
27195 KARNATI USAIAH 27030.CHALMEDA 387565623039036
27196 KARNATI VAJRA KUMAR 18-384, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143593230605592
27197 KARNATI VAJRAMMA 2-91, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 145831230606719
27198 KARNATI VENKATAIAH 3-78, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145494230606516
27199 KARNATI VENKATARAMAMMA 5-677TAALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 387565623039037
27200 KARNATI VIJAYALALITHA NA.VAVIKOLU 387565623039038
27201 KARNATI DAMODHER 5-109.MUNUGODU 387565623039039
27202 KARNATI PRAVEEN 5-103, PUTTAPAKA, NARAYANPUR, 508244 174443231314428
27203 KARNATI VENKANNA 1-51/1, CHEEKATI MAMIDI, NALGONDA, 508244 169453231314095
27204 KARNATOTU MANGI NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 156251230612540
27205 KARNATTI PADHULAMMA NACHALA GOVRARAMKANAGAL 387565623039040
27206 KARNE ANURADHA RAVIGUDEM, NELAKONDAPALLY, KHAMMAM, 508233 230589231218451
27207 KARNE DURGA 5-535, ANGADI BAZAR, HALIYA, 508677 173442232614332
27208 KARNE SUSHEELA 5-43, VELUGUPALLY, , 508280 239367232219884
27209 KARNE VENKATESWR REDDY 2-66, DIRSENCHERLA, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2555041000591
27210 KARNE LINGAMMA KETHIREDDY GUDEM, DIRSHINCHERLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229865231618296
27211 KARNE SAIDI REDDY 3-87/1, HANUMANTHULA GUDEM, MATAMPALLY, 508204 237643230919682
27212 KARNE SHANKARAIAH NA, NALGONDA, GOLLAGUDA, 508001 202815230115293
27213 KARNE LAXMA REDDY NA, KONDAIAHPURAM, GANUGABANA, 100379231002494
27214 KARNE CHINNARAMREDDY 24228.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623039041
27215 KARNE GOVINDA REDDY NA.NANDIPAHAD 387565623039042
27216 KARNE JANAKI RAM REDDY 5-133NERED CHERLAKETHIREDDY GUDEM 387565623039043
27217 KARNE KARUNAKAR 1-6-131/3A1/1, RAMALINGESHVARATEMPLR, SURYAPET, 508213 127654232003080
27218 KARNE NAGAMANI NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 387565623039044
27219 KARNE NAGI REDDY 4-154, ., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 32191231600947
27220 KARNE SANJEEVAREDDY 15462.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623039045
27221 KARNE SHAMBI REDDY 4-154, ., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 33317231601048
27222 KARNE SHAMBI REDDY 4-154.DIRSENCHERLA 387565623039046
27223 KARNE VANAMMA 16193.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623039047
27224 KARNE VEERA KUMARI SURYAPET 282041002002
27225 KARNE VEERAMMA NA.KONDAIGUDEM 387565623039048
27226 KARNE VEJAUA 16923GANUGABANDAKONDAIGUDEM 387565623039049
27227 KARNEKANTI CHINNA JANGA CHARY NA, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLI, 144479230606053
27228 KARNEKANTI PEDDA JINGA CHARY NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154991230611422
27229 KARNEM SARITHA 10-9, JP ROAD., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 328841000578
27230 KARNI VIJAYARATHNAM 3-192/1KRISHNA COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 387565623039050
27231 KARNITI SAIDULU 45748THIMMAGUDAMKANAGAL 387565623039051
27232 KARNNATI RAVI KUMAR NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623039052
27233 KARNNATI SHIVA KUMAR 27035VIDYA NAGARNALGONDA 387565623039053
27234 KARNNATI SARASVATI 6-6-159PADHMMAVATHICOLONYNALGONDA 387565623039054
27235 KARNTHI MAHILA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( A LAXMI) NA, ALAIR, SHARBHANAPUR, 548471004640
27236 KARPODI SUJATHA 1-10, 0, SALKANURU, 100379231003028
27237 KARRA SWATHI 18-488, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 1091491001071
27238 KARRA JANAKAMMA 3-98, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 225648232117566
27239 KARRA KALAMMA 1-91, P.D.PALLY., THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 232553232118875
27240 KARRA RAM REDDY 18-292, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 247384232120467
27241 KARRA SIVI N, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 156669230612877
27242 KARRA CHINA RAM REDDY NA, ., N K GUDEM, 508207 3704232100232
27243 KARRA HAMSA N, ., KORONI THANDA, 508248 141205230604749
27244 KARRA JANAIAH 45689THIPPARTHYCHINNA SURARAM 387565623039055
27245 KARRA JANAKAMMA 3-98/1.THRIPURARAM 387565623039056
27246 KARRA JAYAIAH NA, GURRAMPODE, KOPPLE, 508256 171770230714204
27247 KARRA JAYAIAH NAGURRAMPODEKOPPLE 387565623039057
27248 KARRA JYOTHI 1-13, NARLAKANTIGUDEM, PEDDADEVULA PALLY, 508207 5399232100310
27249 KARRA KARUNAKAR REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDASANTOSHNAGAR 387565623039058
27250 KARRA KRISHNAREDDY NALGONDA 2311881003374
27251 KARRA MALLAREDDY NATHRIPURARAMN.K.GUDEM 387565623039059
27252 KARRA MANGAMMA NA, PILLIGUNDLA THANDA., DUGYALA., 508207 109746231002844
27253 KARRA PULAMMA 2-29, CHINNA SURARAM, THIPPARTHY(M), 508211 1894951004817
27254 KARRA RAJITHA NANAKREKALBOPPARAM 387565623039060
27255 KARRA BABURAO NA, CHINNA SURARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414559
27256 KARRA CHANDRAIAH NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 387565623039061
27257 KARRA DANAMMA NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPARTHI 387565623039062
27258 KARRA JAYAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 387565623039063
27259 KARRA LAXMIKANTHU NACHINNASURARAMCHINNASURARAM 387565623039064
27260 KARRA PANDU NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, CHITAKUNTALA, 153930230610650
27261 KARRA PEDA RAM REDDY NA, ., NARLAKANTI GUDEM, 508207 100379231003204
27262 KARRA PRABHAKAR REDDY 16803BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 387565623039065
27263 KARRA RAJITHA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 387565623039066
27264 KARRA RAM REDDY NA, THRIPURARAM, NARLAKANTIGUDEM, 215638450619134
27265 KARRA RAMASWAMI 7-8-119, SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514775
27266 KARRA RAMULA 5-20/1MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 387565623039067
27267 KARRA SRINU 11-54/1.GANGAMOLLA.M TANDA 387565623039068
27268 KARRA SUJATHAMMA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 387565623039069
27269 KARRAM SOMAMMA NALGONDAMADGULAPALLYTHIPPERTHI 387565623039070
27270 KARRE JANAMMA 7-8-119SRI NAGAR COONY PANAGAL ROAD. 387565623039071
27271 KARRE LINGAIAH 1-146, ., RAHIMKHANPET, 508111 223841231117283
27272 KARRE LATHA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 387565623039072
27273 KARRE MADER 4-78, MALLAPURAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214267
27274 KARRE MANJULA 2-21, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214265
27275 KARRE SHANKER NA, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214222
27276 KARRE VENKATAIAH NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623039073
27277 KARRE RAJAIAH 3-119, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 231958232418761
27278 KARSHAK RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA.. 387565623039074
27279 KARSHAK RAITU MITRA SANGAM AHAMED NAGARYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 387565623039075
27280 KARSHAKA ENGINEERING MOTHKUR MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 387565623039076
27281 KARUMANCHI YESUKRUPA NAAZADNAGARKODAD 387565623039077
27282 KARUMULLA PEDALINGA REDDY NA.GANTARAO CAMP 387565623039078
27283 KARUMUNGA BALARAJU H NO1-1-297.SREERAM NAGAR 387565623039079
27284 KARUMURI SRINIVASA REDDY 18-321, NGO COLONY, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23267230800701
27285 KARUNA ELECTRICAL ENGNIEERS WORKS ATHMAKURMOTHKURATHMAKUR 387565623039080
27286 KARUNA MERI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002547
27287 KARUNA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( G LAXMI) NAALAIRKOLLUR 387565623039081
27288 KARUNAKAR PENDYALA 7-12, BODAPADU, , 508256 228947230718128
27289 KARUNAKAR REDDY PUTTA 19-827/304, HANUMANPETA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 239574231019910
27290 KARUNAKAR REDDY NAINI 3-186, MUDDAPURAM VILL, VALIGINDA MNDL, 508112 174964231114471
27291 KARUNAKAR YEKULA DM KUNTADEVARAKONDADEVERAKONDA 387565623039082
27292 KARUNAM RADHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 387565623039083
27293 KARUNAM KANAKA REDDY 1-16, DAMERACHERLA, DAMARCHERLA, 100379231002621
27294 KARUNGA SARITHA NATHUNAMALAPALLYCHANDUR 387565623039084
27295 KARUPATI MANEMMA 3-9-130, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 85087230402287
27296 KARUPOTHULA MAHESH 5-116, ETOOR, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233245232718984
27297 KARUPOTHULA RAMESH 1, ., THATIPAMULA, 508223 215842232716078
27298 KARUPOTHULA SOMMALLU 5-116, ETOOR, THIRUMALGIRI, 508279 233274232718995
27299 KASA SHEKAR 3-164BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623039085
27300 KASA YADAMMA NAVATTIKODEGURRAM PUDE 387565623039086
27301 KASA RAMULU 3-90/1BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 387565623039087
27302 KASABOINA LAXMAIAH 2-110, NUTHANKAL, G.KOTHAPALLY, 215438340617690
27303 KASAGANI SRINIVAS NA.BETHAVOLU 387565623039088
27304 KASAGANI SRILATHA 3-87, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 164042231813913
27305 KASAGANI BIXAMAIAH 2-125/2A, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 61600231101588
27306 KASAGANI LAXMAIAH NAAKUPAMULAAKLUPAMULA 387565623039089
27307 KASAGANI LINGAIAH 3-91, NUTHANKAL, MIRYALA, 215438230617169
27308 KASAM SREENIVASULU 1-32, GUNDLAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 233800232919060
27309 KASAM RAMADEVI 4-15, PEDANEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619180
27310 KASAM PADMA NANAREKET PALLYNARKET PALLY 387565623039090
27311 KASAM PARVATHALU 42795KOTAHGUDEMBRHAMANA VELLEMAL 387565623039091
27312 KASAM PRAVEEN 2-25, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 214838230615926
27313 KASAM SUGUNAMMA NA, ., YARRAGUNTAPALLI, 508243 153650230610390
27314 KASAM VIJAYA 1-63, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438230617280
27315 KASAMALLA NAGAMMA NASURYAPETDHARMA PURAM 387565623039092
27316 KASANABOINA RAJITHA 0-96, BC COLONY, REDDYGUDEM, 508280 249070232220607
27317 KASANAGODU BIXAPATHI RAO NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78586232202027
27318 KASANAGODU BIXAPATHI RAO NA.THUNGATHURTHY 387565623039093
27319 KASANAGOTTU NARSAMMA NA.TRHUNGATHURTHY 387565623039094
27320 KASANAGOTTU NIRMALA tty, , , 508280 78085232201990
27321 KASANAGOTTU SHOBHA 17930.THUNGATHURTHY 387565623039095
27322 KASANI BUCHALU 1-128, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 2899751000370
27323 KASANI CHANDRAIAH 2ND WARD, THOGARRAI, , 508238 246241230920417
27324 KASANI CHINA VENKAIAH 2-56, KALKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508213 199193232015103
27325 KASANI GURUVAMMA 1-58, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, , 508233 230898231218519
27326 KASANI LINGAMMA 1-100/2 BC COLONY, NEAR COMITI HALL, KODAD MANDAL, 508238 2884511004426
27327 KASANI MOUNIKA YACHARAM, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508377 3120741005201
27328 KASANI RAMULAMMA GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, , 509001 223712232917239
27329 KASANI VENKATESWARLU 1-92, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508213 169540232014109
27330 KASANI BAKKAMMA CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DVK., 508248 217643233116298
27331 KASANI BALAIAH N, ., DASARI NEMALIPOOR, 508248 140706230604276
27332 KASANI KALAVATHI 1-48, ., DILWARPUR, 508207 110100231002876
27333 KASANI PULLAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 387565623039096
27334 KASANI RAMARAO 7-109.KAPUGALLU 387565623039097
27335 KASANI SRINU 1-37, THIMMAPURAM, YACHARAM, 508377 255650231720724
27336 KASANI VEERABABU NAKODADKODAD 387565623039098
27337 KASANI VEERABABU NAKODADKAPUGALLU 387565623039099
27338 KASANI VENKAMMA 1-24,BC COLONY, NR COMMITY HALL, KAPUGALLU, 508206 2900901004438
27339 KASANI VISHNU GOUD 1-77, GUNDLA PALLE, DASARI NEMILIPUR, 218863232916513
27340 KASANI GOVINDU NA, NARAYANA GUDEM, NARAYANA GUDEM, 508233 27935231200824
27341 KASANI HANUMANTHU NA, MAKTHA KOTHAGUDEM, MAKTHA KOTHA GUDEM, 129074232003156
27342 KASANI HUSSAIN NASRIRANGA PURAMSRIRANGA PURAM 387565623039100
27343 KASANI IDAIAH NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 146046230606858
27344 KASANI LAXMAIAH NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623039101
27345 KASANI LAXMAMMA 4-1, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148629230607988
27346 KASANI RAJAMALLU 6-100.PULIGILLA 387565623039102
27347 KASANI RAMA RAO NAKODADKODAD 387565623039103
27348 KASANI RAMULAMMA NA, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508248 145614230606593
27349 KASANI SAIDAMMA 2-19, IMAMPET, IMAMPET, 128459232003128
27350 KASANI SATHYA NANDAM NAKAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 387565623039104
27351 KASANI SHILAJA 1-199BRUNDAVANAPURAMBRUNDAVANAPURAM 387565623039105
27352 KASANI SOMARAJU 1-168BRUNDHAVANA PURAMBRUNDHAVANA PURAM 387565623039106
27353 KASANI SRINU 2-7, L.B. NAGAR, GAREDA PALLI, 508207 1078921004753
27354 KASANI UPENDRAMMA 2-11, NARAYANA GUDEM, NARAYANA GUDEM, 508233 28088231200838
27355 KASANI VIJAYALAXMI 16469PALAVARAMPALAVARAM 387565623039107
27356 KASANI YALLAIAH NA, ., MATTAMPALLY, 508225 23359230800706
27357 KASANI VENKATESHWARLU NALGONDA 1095321002458
27358 KASAPARAJI SOMAMMA 41365MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 387565623039108
27359 KASAPARAJU LAXMAMMA 28887TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 387565623039109
27360 KASARA BOINA PADMA 44593BOGARAMKEESARA 387565623039110
27361 kasaraboina avilaiah 2-124, ravula pally, ty, 508280 234216232219142
27362 KASARABOINA KAVITHA NA.RAVULA PALLI 387565623039111
27363 KASARABOYINA AVIALAMMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 79039232202027
27364 KASARAPU NAGAIAH NA, KASARABAD, KASARABAD, 128870232003165
27365 KASARLA DEVAKAMMA 3-55/2, T.K.PAHAD, THALLA KHAMMAM, 508213 139456232003990
27366 KASARLA RAMULU 1-106, KOTHAGUDEM, KARVIRALA, 508213 163848232013888
27367 KASARLA KRISHNA REDDY NANAKREKALNalgonda 387565623039112
27368 KASARLA LINGASWAMI 3-48, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 209152230115781
27369 KASARLA NAGARAJU NA.KARVIRALA 387565623039113
27370 KASARLA SWAPNA NA, ., PERKA KONDARAM, 508211 47713231401238
27371 KASARLA VENKAT REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2580731001910
27372 KASARLA VENKATESWARLU 1-147, GUMMADAVALLY, KONDAMALLEPALLY, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508243 217382233116202
27373 KASARLA ALIVELU 1-17, ., KOLMUTHALPAHAD, 508248 144449230606036
27374 KASARLA ANDALU NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 387565623039114
27375 KASARLA ANJAMMA 7-51, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 299349231721035
27376 KASARLA CHITTEMMA NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 26924231200779
27377 KASARLA DHANAMMA NA.K.KOTHAGUDAM 387565623039115
27378 KASARLA GOVARDHAN NA, DEVARAKONDA, GUMMADVALLI, 143284230605413
27379 KASARLA KOTESWAR RAO NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623039116
27380 KASARLA LAXMA REDDY NA, RAYI PAHAD, RAYI PAHAD, 121125232003025
27381 KASARLA LINGAIAH NA, ., KARVIRALA, 508280 75148232201931
27382 KASARLA MALLAMMA NAAPPAJIPETNALGONDA 387565623039117
27383 KASARLA MANGAMMA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 387565623039118
27384 KASARLA MUTHILINGAM NA.KOTHAGUDEM 387565623039119
27385 KASARLA PADMA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 387565623039120
27386 KASARLA RAMESH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 387565623039121
27387 KASARLA ROSHAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 387565623039122
27388 KASARLA SATHIR REDDY NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 387565623039123
27389 KASARLA SEETHAIAH 3-181, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508001 27228231200761
27390 KASARLA SHOBA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 387565623039124
27391 KASARLA SOMAIAH 5-3, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 12080231800519
27392 KASARLA SOMAIAH NACHEEDHELLACHEEDHLLA 387565623039125
27393 KASARLA SRAVANTHI NAJANGAONJANGAON 387565623039126
27394 KASARLA SUDHAKAR REDDY NA.RAVULAPENTA 387565623039127
27395 KASARLA UMA NAALAIRPATEL GUDEM 387565623039128
27396 KASARLA UPENDER NALINGAGIRILINGAGIRI 387565623039129
27397 KASARLA VIJAYA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 387565623039130
27398 KASARLA YADI REDDY NACHOUTUPPALMUTHIREDDYGUDAM 387565623039131
27399 KASARLA YAKANTHA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 387565623039132
27400 KASARLLA MUTHAMMA 3-43, APPAJI PET, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514825
27401 KASAVARAM CHINNA RANGARAO NA, CHANDAM PET, CHANDAMPET, 144755230606158
27402 KASAVARAYA SOMAMMA 4-13, MANGALA PALLY, NKL, 508211 239400231419890
27403 KASHABOINA SALAMMA 2-109, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800643
27404 KASHABOINA PARASHU RAMULU NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 387565623039133
27405 KASHABOINA RENUKA 4/3/D, ANAJIPURAM, ANAJIPURAM, 508213 128617232003129
27406 KASHABOINA UPPALAMMA 2-123, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALY, 508221 215438340617619
27407 KASHABOINA YAKAIAH 35490YERKARAMYERKARAM 387565623039134
27408 KASHAIAH KATHULA MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 2835361004989
27409 KASHAIAH SANNAIALA 1-41, CHENNAMNENIPALLI, DVK, 508248 220169233116615
27410 KASHAMAMMA CHITIMALLA NALGONDA 2279891002803
27411 KASHANABOINA PAPAIAH 2-44/1KOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 387565623039135
27412 KASHAVARAPU VEERABHADRA CHARI NABETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 387565623039136
27413 KASHI MUSILAMMA NA, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153883230610607
27414 kashim andugula 2-1, mukkapally, gurrampode, 508256 215455230716015
27415 KASHIMALLA NARASIMHA 3-5, ., MUSIPALLI, 508248 143088230605339
27416 KASHIMALLA NEERAJA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202719230115284
27417 KASHIMALLA SUKANYA 5-18, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 508243 152988230609979
27418 KASHIMALLA VENKAMMA 5-17, ., RAYANAPALEM, 508248 149662230608555
27419 KASHIPAKA RAMULAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 387565623039137
27420 KASHIREDDY SURENDER REDDY 20-456, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145064230606277
27421 KASI REDDY LAXMAMMA 3-68/4, ., BHEEMANAPALLY, 508243 152662230609751
27422 KASI REDDY VENKATESWAR REDDDY 15888.ALAGADAPA 387565623039138
27423 KASIM ALI NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 214577232015952
27424 KASIMALLA KAVITHA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 1268231700096
27425 KASIRABINA YAKAMMA 3-84, GOTTIPARTHY, GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 80021232202142
27426 KASIRABINA YAKAMMA 30742GOTTIPARTHYGOTTIPARTHY 387565623039139
27427 KASIRABOINA LINGAMMA NA.RAVULA PALLI 387565623039140
27428 KASIREDDY KRISHNA REDDY FLOT NO 301, SRI LAXMI NIVAS COLONY, LB NAGAR, 500035 2558081000563
27429 KASIREDDY MANGAMMA 2-91, SAJJAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 227270231617801
27430 KASIREDDY NARAYANAMMA NAGI REDDY GUDEM, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 229859231618293
27431 KASIREDDY RAMREDDY 5-179, NARSAIAH GUDEM, DIRSHINCHERLA, 508218 229607231618248
27432 KASIREDDY RANGAMMA 3-109/1.NAGIREDDY GUDEM 387565623039141
27433 KASIREDDY SANJEEV REDDY 4-138, AKKENAPALLI, NARKAT PALLI, 508257 2588131001309
27434 KASIREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY BHEEMANPALLY, PAPALLY, ., 508248 217724233116327
27435 KASIREDDY KONDAL REDDY NA, ., CHINAGUDEM, 508207 100379231003220
27436 KASIREDDY ANTHAMMA 5-223, NERED CHERLA, NARSAIAHGUDEM, 191492231514994
27437 KASIREDDY ANURADHA 1-42, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 153362230610283
27438 KASIREDDY JANARDHAN REDDY 2-144, ., PALAKAVEEDU, 508218 32131231600940
27439 KASIREDDY MALLAREDDY 1-2/1A, SAGAR ROAD BLACK2, KONDAMALLE PALLY, 508248 144258230605926
27440 KASIREDDY NARSI REDDY 8-16, BONDAIAH ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32966231601017
27441 KASIREDDY RAVINDER REDDY 3-39, KAMALAPOOR., MUDIGONDA, 508248 146395230607053
27442 KASIREDDY RENUKA 14-674SHANTHI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 387565623039142
27443 KASIREDDY MADHAVAREDDY 5-53, NARSAIAHGUDEM, DIRSHINCHERLA, 508218 229601231618247
27444 KASNA RAMAVATH 2-46, RAMAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, 508248 224703233117481
27445 KASNA RAMA RAO NAKODADAMARARAM 387565623039143
27446 KASOJU MADAVI NA, PEDANAMILA, Nalgonda, 130235232003291
27447 KASOJU PULLAIAH 1-59, JIBLIKPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 227795230317915
27448 KASOJU PULLAIAH 21551JIBLIKPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 387565623039144
27449 KASOJU VENKATA CHARY C-1-205, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA DIST, 508278 3505232600225
27450 KASOJU VIJAYAMMA NA, PEDANEMILA, Nalgonda, 130235232003292
27451 kasoju yadaiah 8-163/b, abdulaapurmet, zphs building, 500004 235509232219330
27452 KASOJU JANNAIAH 12816PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 387565623039145
27453 KASOJU KAVITHA 41275.GHANAPUR 387565623039146
27454 KASOJU MADHU 1-1-604, ANJANPURI COLONY, SURYAPET, 128079232003096
27455 KASOJU PULLAIAH 1-88/1NUTHANKALPEDANEMILA 387565623039147
27456 KASOJU RAMUULU 37228.MASID GUDAM 387565623039148
27457 KASOJU SRINU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1174331002991
27458 KASOJU SUVARNA NAGURAJALAGURAJALA 387565623039149
27459 KASOJU UPENDHAR 2-17, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 12092231800520
27460 KASOJU UPENDRA CHARI 13912PEDHANEMILAPEDHANEMILA 387565623039150
27461 KASOJU VASANTHA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154215230610809
27462 KASOJU VENKANNA NA, PEDANEMILA, PEDANEMILA, 508221 215438340617647
27463 KASOJU VENKATA CHARY 2-15, ., EPUR, 508114 119167230502954
27464 KASOJU SHANKAR 2-67, VADLA BAZAR, PADDE NAMILA, 508221 2412051001620
27465 KASPARAJU LACHAIAH 1-24, THIPPARTHI, THIPPARTHI, 508247 235175231519283
27466 KASPARAJU KANAIAH 7-2-169/APANAGALNALGONDA 387565623039151
27467 KASPARAJU MALLAIAH KASPARAJU ANASURYA NALGONDA 1881041002037
27468 KASPARAJU RAMULU 34759PAJJURNALGONDA 387565623039152
27469 KASRLA BADRAIAH 3-139, VYSYAS BAZAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 232773231218918
27470 KASRLA RAKESH 1-4-249/102/1, BALAJI NAGAR, BALAJI NAGAR, 128870232003151
27471 KASTALA VENKATESWARLU MUKUNDAPURAM, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508204 229125230818164
27472 KASTALA SATHYA NANDAM NA, SC COLONY, KUCHIPUDI, 508206 15063230900605
27473 KASTALLA SRINU NA, BC COLONY, BHIMAVARAM, 521178 225748230817578
27474 KASTHALA RAMULAMMA 6-169, RAMALAYAM BACK SIDE, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 3123591005223
27475 KASTHALA PENTAIAH NAKUCHIPUDIKUCHIPUDI 387565623039153
27476 KASTHALA YAKOB NAKUCHI PUDIKUCHI PUDI 387565623039154
27477 KASTHURI JAGADEESH 2-65, THUNGA PAHAD, MLG, 508207 169644231014108
27478 KASTHURI MUTHILINGAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2477841003402
27479 KASTHURI KRISHA MURTHY 38-15/80MALKAJGIRIMALKAJGIRI 387565623039155
27480 KASTHURI RAMANARSAMMA 46388MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 387565623039156
27481 KASTHURI SANDHYA 46388MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 387565623039157
27482 KASTHURI SWAROPA 46388MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHPURAM 387565623039158
27483 KASTURI MADHAVI 6-170, POCHAMPALY ROAD, BIBINAGAR, 508126 173240230314316
27484 KASTURI BAI SHG GROUP NA, GURRAMPODE, JUNUTHALA, 508256 170444230714174
27485 KASTURI DHANALAXMI NANADIGUDEMSIRIPURAM 387565623039159
27486 KASTURI LAKSHMI 2-125/4, KONDAGADAPA, MOTHKUR YADADRI BHONGIR, 508277 234025231119108
27487 KASTURI LINGAIAH n, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214210
27488 KASTURI SHATHAGNUDU 16-91, v tcolony., NAKREKAL, 508211 477711001197
27489 KASTURI JANAKAMMA 6-105.KONAIAGUDEM 387565623039160
27490 KASTURI KALAVATHI 3-10/1, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 61721231101597
27491 KASTURI PADMAIAH NATHRIPURARAMBABUSAIPETA 387565623039161
27492 KASTURI RAJITHA 2-430/1.GHANAPURAM 387565623039162
27493 KASTURI REBIKA 33604.KACHARAJPALLI 387565623039163
27494 KASTURI SRINIVAS REDDY 24869PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 387565623039164
27495 KASTURI VENKAIAH 45323SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 387565623039165
27496 KASTURI VENKAT NACHILUKURUCHILUKURU 387565623039166
27497 KASTURI VENKATAMMA 25235.GANAPURAM 387565623039167
27498 KASU NAGENDHAR RAJU NA, J.J GUDEM, J.J GUDEM, 121612232002999
27499 kasula rajaiah chelma reddy gudem, perur, anumula, 508377 12833232600567
27500 KASULA DAYANANDAM 1-3, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 143120230605346
27501 KASULA SANDYA RANI NA.RAHAMANTHAPUR 387565623039168
27502 KASULA ASHOK NA, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 158035230613692
27503 KASULA DAS NA, ., EDDULAGUDEM, 508285 215638450618896
27504 KASULA SHIVA KUMAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157940230613640
27505 KASULA VENKATESH NA.CHOWDAPALLY 387565623039169
27506 KASULA ALLACHARY 126.RAHAMANTHAPUR 387565623039170
27507 KASULA ANASUYAMMA NA.RAHAMANTHAPUR 387565623039171
27508 KASULA DHANAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 215438340617724
27509 KASULA KAMSHAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 214838230615935
27510 KASULA KRISHNA NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 164004232214094
27511 KASULA LAVAN REDDY 4-32/1, ., AMMANABOLE, 508101 57306230201447
27512 KASULA RATHNAMMA NA.TELUGUVALLY 387565623039172
27513 KASULA SAIDULU 23743SHERI GUDEMNARAYANPUR 387565623039173
27514 KASULA SATHAIAH 7-76, ALINAGAR, POCHAMPALLI, 508252 1168511000864
27515 KASULA SHANKARAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 164004232214114
27516 KASULA VENKANNA NAKODADKODAD 387565623039174
27517 KASULA VENKATA CHARY 2-28, ., AKKARAM, 508248 144122230605857
27518 KASULA VENKATAMMA 20-233, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147871230607711
27519 KASUMALLA VENKATAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, K GOWRARAM, 141330230604854
27520 KASUMALLA DHARMAIAH NAPASUNOORNAMPALLY 387565623039175
27521 KASUNURI YEDUKONDALU H NO 1-39/10/A, THUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508207 2545101000668
27522 KASURI DURGAMMA NA, K KONALARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189666231514908
27523 KASUTRI RANI 6-8-103/CS1HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 387565623039176
27524 KATA ESHWAR REDDY SURYAPET 331321002612
27525 KATA SUSHEELA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 387565623039177
27526 KATA VENKANNA NA, ., VELMAGUDEM, 508278 2096231700201
27527 KATABATHULA DIVYA 11-124SHIVAJI NAGARNAKREKAL 387565623039178
27528 KATAKAM NEELIMA 5-61, TTY, , 508280 242314232220170
27529 KATAKAM PUSHAPALATHA 4-174, CHARALONDA, , 508258 230865232918509
27530 KATAKAM VEERAMMA 1-29, VOOTKUR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221228231716793
27531 KATAKAM YELLAMMA YACHARAM, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508677 174867232614461
27532 KATAKAM JANGA CHARY NA.DEVARAKONDA 387565623039179
27533 KATAKAM SOMA LAXMI C-278, DEESEL BUNK OPP STREET, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 247936232220501
27534 KATAKAM SRINIVAS 5-81, PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, 508201 238831231619816
27535 KATAKAM SUGUNAMMA NA.VENKANNA 387565623039180
27536 KATAKAM VENU 5-81, PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, 508201 238349231619769
27537 KATAKAM AYODYA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79307232202033
27538 KATAKAM DANAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 387565623039181
27539 KATAKAM HARI BABU 2-79, ., GUMMADAVELLI, 508280 79548232202046
27540 KATAKAM JAYAMMA 5-67/3, MUKLUNDHAPURAM, MUKLUNDHAPURAM, 508221 10301231800440
27541 KATAKAM NAGAMALLU 3-5-13, P.S.R CENTER, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003066
27542 KATAKAM PADMA 23955.THUNGATHURTHI 387565623039182
27543 KATAKAM PUSPANEELA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 387565623039183
27544 KATAKAM SANJEEVA 1-68, POLUMMALLA, POLUMALLA, 129390232003179
27545 KATAKAM SARASWATHI 2-14, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 299349231721081
27546 KATAKAM SHABAYA CHARY NA, ., HALIYA, 508278 872231700065
27547 KATAKAM SHOBARANI 3-154.THUNGATHURTHI 387565623039184
27548 KATAKAM SRINIVASA CHARY 5-11-487, MANYAM CHEKA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514766
27549 KATAKAM VENKATA KRISHNA MURTHY 5-103, RAILWAY GATE, ALER, 508101 57605230201472
27550 KATAKAM VENKATARAMANA 3-1, ., POTLAPAHAD, 508207 100379231003182
27551 KATAKAMU SHIVAMURALI KRISHNA NARAJAPETRAGHUNATHPUR 387565623039185
27552 KATAKARLA KONDALU 4-695, SC COLONY, ANUMULA, 508266 120882232602986
27553 KATAKARLA KONDALU 4-695, SC COLONY, ANUMULA, 508266 120882232602986
27554 KATAM DEVANAMMA N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 157754230613551
27555 KATAM ANKULU N, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156692230612893
27556 KATAM CHANDRAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, PADAMATIPALLY, 156945230613104
27557 KATAM GOVARDHAN NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140896230604455
27558 KATAM LAXMAIAH NA, ., PADMAT PALLY, 508248 140894230604453
27559 KATAM LAXMAIAH N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 157770230613558
27560 KATAM LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 157770230613558
27561 KATAM VENKATAIAH NA.CHAMALAPALLY 387565623039186
27562 KATAM YELLAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140895230604454
27563 KATAM ANNAPURNA 5-23/ADAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 387565623039187
27564 KATAM BHARATHAMMA 18994.RUDRAVELLY 387565623039188
27565 KATAM JANGAMMA 2-75, ., PADAMATPALLI, 508248 152550230609675
27566 KATAM NAGESH 42005CHANDU PATLACHANDU PATLA 387565623039189
27567 KATAM PADMA 3-36, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149012230608100
27568 KATAM PEDA NARSIMHA NACHAMALAPALLYNAMPALLY 387565623039190
27569 KATAM RAMCHANDRAIAH RUDRA VELLI.RUDRA VELLI 387565623039191
27570 KATAM SAIDULU 9-120, HUZURNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23648230800719
27571 KATAM VENKATAIAH ., ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145238230606360
27572 KATAM YADAIAH NA.PADAMAT PALLI 387565623039192
27573 KATAMARTHI KALYANA CHAKRA VARTHY 45941AZADNAGARKODAD 387565623039193
27574 KATAMONI RAMESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 5082487 158052230613704
27575 KATAMONI SOMAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 152497230609627
27576 KATAMONI SRINAIAH 5-73, KONDABEEMANPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144057230605823
27577 KATAMONI YADAMMA 46508.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 387565623039194
27578 KATAMU YELLAMMA 19480.CHITRIAYALA 387565623039195
27579 KATANGURI VIJAPAL REDDY 3-6-480, HIMAYATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD, 508001 222592230117011
27580 KATAPALLY SWAMY 7-131, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214304
27581 KATARAPU INDRAMMA 12-93/6, NERED CHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 33306231601046
27582 KATARAVATH LAKARAM NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508257 140821230604383
27583 KATARI PICHAIAH 1-6-141/34/1/2, SRISRI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 214577232015883
27584 KATARI KISTAMMA NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 214938230616573
27585 KATARI RAGHAVA CHARY 1-3-43/1KISAN NAGARBHONGIR 387565623039196
27586 KATASANI ANTHAIAH 1-63, ., KONDABIMANPALLI, 508248 155278230611682
27587 KATAVAT SHOURI 5-120, ., VELUG PALLY, 508280 78658232202017
27588 KATAVATHU BURI 28-630, SUNDARNAGAR, MIRYAKGUDA, 508207 106050231002533
27589 KATENKAR LAXMAN NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 165427232413974
27590 KATEPAKU ISSAK 19-49, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144801230606173
27591 KATEPALLE SAIDAMMA NA, INDIRA NAGAR, ULSHAYE PALEM, 100379231002996
27592 KATEPALLI KRISHNA NARESH 3-221/A, OPP CO OP BANK, NAYA NAGAR, 508206 249483230920631
27593 KATEPALLI SAIDAMMA 2-47, MADHAVARAM, MADHAVARAM, 508233 27372231200800
27594 KATEPALLI SHASHIDHAR SHASHRY 9-89/10, VADDERUGUDEM., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109499231002793
27595 KATEPALLY PADHMA NEW, KANNEKAL, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 12774231700556
27596 KATEPALLY BACHAIAH 4-58, DHARMAREDDY PALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224462230317429
27597 KATEPALLY BACHAIAH 21276DHARMAREDDY PALLYPOCHAMPALLY 387565623039197
27598 KATEPALLY ANJIREDDY 18-33zahed nagarward-1 387565623039198
27599 KATEPALLY BUCHAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002566
27600 KATEPALLY LAXMI 21976NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 387565623039199
27601 KATHA VENKATESHAM NA, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414908
27602 KATHAGORLA VENKATAMMA SUREPALLY, PAPALLY, ., 508243 217778233116343
27603 KATHAPALLY PADMA NACHIVVEMLAKUDAKUDA 387565623039200
27604 KATHAVAT MUTHYALI 13640VASRALAAD BAJAARNALGONDA 387565623039201
27605 KATHAVATH LAKI NA, ., NEERADGOMU, 508248 156107230612415
27606 KATHAVATH THAVURYA NA, ., GURAPU THANDA., 508243 155967230612289
27607 KATHAVATH AALLI NA.ANJANAPALLY 387565623039202
27608 KATHAVATH BUJJI 20486.YALMALAMANDA 387565623039203
27609 KATHAVATH HAMJA 2-989, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149456230608364
27610 KATHAVATH SONI NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 154776230611256
27611 KATHAVATH SAROJA NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANA 387565623039204
27612 KATHI NARSIREDDY 1-16, VEERLAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 1208591000111
27613 KATHI NARSHIREDDY 3-89, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 144897230606211
27614 KATHI BAGATH NAKODADKODAD 387565623039205
27615 KATHI JYOTHI NA.KODADA 387565623039206
27616 KATHI KAMALAMMA LIG-1-233, HOUSING BOAD, HOUSING BORAD. 7. WORD, 508207 1035301001019
27617 KATHI MUTYAL REDDY BATTUGUDEM, BATTUGUDEM, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 308233232620954
27618 KATHI GOPI 8-98/1, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, 508233 28231231200853
27619 KATHI KAKKIREDDY NA.KAKKAYA GUDEM 387565623039207
27620 KATHI NAGI REDDY 3-88, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 145143230606308
27621 KATHI PRABHAKAR REDDY 4-177/2, ., PANGAVANIKUNTA, 508278 261231600018
27622 KATHI SETHA RAMULU SURYAPET 266331003424
27623 KATHI SUSHEELA 24259MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 387565623039208
27624 KATHI YADAGIRI REDDY 5-6, ., KOTHA GUDEM, 508278 2086231700198
27625 KATHI RADHA 1-43/3, BODAL DINNA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 228721231618063
27626 KATHI RADHA 1-43/3BODAL DINNANEREDUCHERLA 387565623039209
27627 KATHIJU RAMESWARI 4-39, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508355 107101231002597
27628 KATHIKAM BUCHAMMA 1-70, RAJAPET, BANDUGULA, 166905232414071
27629 KATHIREDDY VENKATESHWAR REDDY NA.CHINTHALPALEM 387565623039210
27630 KATHOJU KANAKAIAH NA, GURRAPPAGUDEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231162231018585
27631 KATHOJU POTHULURU NA, BHEEMANAPALLY, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230950231018532
27632 KATHOJU POTHULURU NABHEEMANAPALLYVEMULAPALLY 387565623039211
27633 KATHOJU SRINIVASACHARI 2-48, VADAPALLI, SUNYAPAHAD, 508355 229769231618279
27634 KATHOJU SRINIVASACHARI 17564VADAPALLISUNYAPAHAD 387565623039212
27635 KATHOJU KISHNAIAH NA, NUNAVATH THANDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002945
27636 KATHOJU LAKSHMAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, BOTHELAPALEM, 1026061001009
27637 KATHOJU SRINIVASA CHARY ., KESHAWAPUR, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 1085891000490
27638 KATHOJU YELLAMMA 28-631, SUNDARNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002959
27639 KATHOJU LAXMAMMA 14336NUNAVATH TANDAKESHAVAPUR 387565623039213
27640 KATHOLA YADAGIRI NA, ., KALMARI, 508211 478491001198
27641 KATHOSH NAGAMANI 2-56/AMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 387565623039214
27642 KATHRAM ALIVELAMMA SURYAPET 2877641002408
27643 KATHRAM krishna REDDY SURYAPET 2877461002407
27644 KATHRAM SATHEESH REDDY NA, QULITY CHICKEN CENTER, KODAD, 15614230900617
27645 KATHRAM SEETHA RAM REDDY 3-230/1/AKODADKODAD 387565623039215
27646 KATHRAM VEERA REDDY NAKODADKODAD 387565623039216
27647 KATHRAVATH DHARMANAIK ., ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 145279230606387
27648 KATHROTHU KUMARI 28-462, SUNARNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002955
27649 KATHULA DHANAIAH 6-217, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 223395231717145
27650 KATHULA GURVAIAH SC COLONY, ANUMULA, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 214838230616516
27651 KATHULA LATCHAMMA NA, ., KALMERA, 508211 200110231215519
27652 KATHULA LAXMAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140806230604368
27653 KATHULA MALLAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140735230604301
27654 KATHULA SIDDULU NA, KESHIRAJ PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514955
27655 KATHULA SURYAKALA NA, N T R COLANY, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514909
27656 KATHULA VENKANNA 2-92, THONDA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 222050232716924
27657 KATHULA SAIDAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, GURRPPA GUDEM, 100379231002526
27658 KATHULA ABHISHEK 26785PITTAMPALLYKATTANGOOR 387565623039217
27659 KATHULA ANITHA 8-1-73, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 186476231514688
27660 KATHULA ARUNA 6-7-320SATHEESH NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 387565623039218
27661 KATHULA BHUCHAMMA 45935MANYAMCHELKANALGONDA 387565623039219
27662 KATHULA KRISHNAIAH NA, KUNCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514713
27663 KATHULA LAXMAMMA NA, KESHRASHPALLI, THIPPARTHI, 508001 180299231514634
27664 KATHULA LINGA SWAMY 2-40, KESHA RAJU PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514780
27665 KATHULA LINGAIAH NAKALIMERAKALIMERA 387565623039220
27666 KATHULA LINGAMMA 3-134KALIMERAKALIMERA 387565623039221
27667 KATHULA MAHANKALAMMA NAKALIMERAKALINERA 387565623039222
27668 KATHULA NAGA LAXMI 8-1-221GOLLA GUDANALGONDA 387565623039223
27669 KATHULA NAGAMMA 30018GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 387565623039224
27670 KATHULA PARVATHAMMA 8-1-73, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 186809231514701
27671 KATHULA RAMESH 9-54, KESHARAJU PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514799
27672 KATHULA ROOTHAMMA 4-58, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 128459232003137
27673 KATHULA SAIDAMMA 42614CHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 387565623039225
27674 KATHULA SHOBA 8-175GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 387565623039226
27675 KATHULA SOMULAMMA NAKOTHAPETAKOTHAPETA 387565623039227
27676 KATHULA SURESH 10-185, ., SARVEL, 508252 1168411000861
27677 KATHULA VENU 8-3-117PEDDA BANDANALGONDA 387565623039228
27678 KATHULA VINODHA 5-41, PITTAMPALLY, PITTAMPALLY, 46739231401195
27679 KATHULA YADAMMA 5-10-248, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514773
27680 KATHULA YADAMMA NAKALMERAKALMERA 387565623039229
27681 KATHULA YASHODA 5-44, ., GUJJA, 508253 1192661004368
27682 KATHULA JAYAMMA 8-1-217/CS/1GOLLA GODANALGONDA 387565623039230
27683 KATHULA YADAMMA 5-9-364/BANAND NAGARNALGONDA 387565623039231
27684 KATHULLA KASHAMMA NA, GANDHAINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002544
27685 kati lakshmamma 2-153 thogarrai, kodad(mdl), , 508236 237845230919714
27686 KATI RAMULU 1-18, CHINNANNAENI PALLY, DVK, 508248 217428233116215
27687 KATI PADMA 1-91, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116294231802917
27688 KATI ANJAMMA NA, RAMAVARAM], RAMAVARAM, 128205232003105
27689 KATI KALAMMA 15827MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 387565623039232
27690 KATI MALLIKAMBA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 387565623039233
27691 KATIKA MUTHAMMA 2-40, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148662230608007
27692 KATIKA REDDY LAXMAMMA 3-79, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202152
27693 KATIKA REDDY LAXMAMMA 28915VEMPATIVEMPATI 387565623039234
27694 KATIKA REDDY PADMA NA.VEMPATI 387565623039235
27695 KATIKA SHAMSHUN NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 229231700003
27696 KATIKA SHAMSHUN NA.NIDMANOOR 387565623039236
27697 KATIKAM SATTAIAH 1-40, NEMURAGOMULA, BAGDAYARA, 508126 241878230320107
27698 KATIKAM VASUDEVA REDDY NALGONDA 1095791003370
27699 KATIKAM KISTAIAH 8-141ALAIRALER 387565623039237
27700 KATIKAM MANEMMA 18-122, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002852
27701 KATIKAM PUNNAMMA 12420VELGUPALLYNALGONDA 387565623039238
27702 KATIKAM SHANKER 3-99, SATHNARAYANAPURAM, KATTANGOOR, 508001 183252231514678
27703 KATIKAM VENKATAIAH 2-45, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 144526230606082
27704 KATIKAM JYOTHI 7-9-108/7PANAGALNALGONDA 387565623039239
27705 KATIKANENI CHAKRADHAR RAO 14-740, SHANTHI NAGAR, ., 508207 100379231003114
27706 KATIKARALA EDUKONDAL NA, ., KATIKARLAGUDEM, 508266 1611231700118
27707 KATIKARLA LAXMI H NO: 1-76, GAJARA, VANGOOR, 509001 223372232917142
27708 KATIKARLA EDUKONDALU 1-40, BODALA DINNA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 239259231619866
27709 KATIKARLA ANJANEYULU 2-126, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLY, 146028230606844
27710 KATIKARLA BUCHAMMA 4-114/1.GUNDLAPALLI 387565623039240
27711 KATIKOLA SRINIVAS/SRINAIAH NEW, MEDARAM, MEDARAM, 508218 2527621000306
27712 KATIKOLA BIXMAIAH 45690NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 387565623039241
27713 KATIKOLA HUSSAIAN 44958NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 387565623039242
27714 KATIKOLA MAHIBAB NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 387565623039243
27715 KATIKONDA MADHAVI 3-11/2, CHILLAPALLY, , 508218 228918231618120
27716 KATKAM VENKATESHAM S/O NARASAIAH, 3-65/3, RAGHUNATHAPURAM, 508105 250419232420683
27717 KATKAM NARAHARI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 564911002869
27718 KATKAR RAMESH NAMIRYALAGUDARANGREEZ BAZAR 387565623039244
27719 KATKOORI RAKESH H.NO 1-60/1, DATARPALLY, DATHAR PALLI, 508115 235700232419366
27720 katkuri shiva shankar 1-06, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 508116 87691230402294
27721 KATKURI RAJITHA 1-37/1.ANANTHARAM 387565623039245
27722 KATKURI SHOBA 3-99/1, SARVAIL, NARAYANPUR, 508253 235724230519371
27723 KATKURI GURUSWAMY 46784NERED CHERLASOMARAM 387565623039246
27724 KATKURI KARTHIK REDDY NAMUNICIPAL QUARTERSSURYAPET 387565623039247
27725 KATKURI MANEMMA 2-136NEMILIRAJAPET 387565623039248
27726 KATKURI NARSIMHA NABHUVANAGIRIANANTHARAM 387565623039249
27727 KATKURI NAVANEETHA 4-36, ANANTHARAM, BHONGIR, 508116 86182230402216
27728 KATKURI SHIVAIAH 45872MUNUGODECHOLLEDU 387565623039250
27729 KATKURI VENKAT REDDY 45748DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 387565623039251
27730 KATKURI YADAMMA 16103.CHOLLEDU 387565623039252
27731 KATKURI KRISHNA MURTHY H.NO 4-68KOLLURUALAIR 387565623039253
27732 KATLA BHADRAMMA 6-87/2, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 263456231620772
27733 KATLA ULLEPALLY 2-5, GANUGA BANDA, TTY, 508280 239072232219841
27734 KATLA KALAMMA GUNTALA THANDA, KAMBALA PALLY, CHANDAMPET., 508248 217620233116288
27735 KATLA MARIYAMMA NA.PERIKA KONDARARAM 387565623039254
27736 KATLA NILAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, NAREGUDEM, 200110231215425
27737 KATLA RAMULAMMA 4-10, SUREPALLY, SUREPALLY., 508243 217617233116286
27738 KATLA SURAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 387565623039255
27739 KATLA UMA DEVI 4-11-492, CHAITHNYAPURI COLONY, D V K ROAD, 508001 206440230115383
27740 KATLA VENKATNARSU SURYAPET 719231002746
27741 KATLA KRISHNA 19-263, MUTHI REDDY KUNTA, MUTHI REDDY KUNTA, 100379231002907
27742 KATLA LAXMAMMA 43922DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 387565623039256
27743 KATLA ALIVELU 32752.CHITRIYALA 387565623039257
27744 KATLA ANJAIAH NA, OGODU, OGODU, 44750231401127
27745 KATLA ANJAMMA 5-24, ., KORTLA, 508248 153204230610170
27746 KATLA ANJAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039258
27747 KATLA BIXAM 1-4-249/109/B3, BALAJI NAGER, SURYAPET, 124684232003041
27748 KATLA BUCHAIAH 7-17/1, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721055
27749 KATLA CHANDRAIAH NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 74079232201925
27750 KATLA CHANDRAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 387565623039259
27751 KATLA CHINNARAMULU 2-177, ., PASTALA, 508280 80066232202085
27752 KATLA CHINNAVENKANNA NA.GANUGUBANDA 387565623039260
27753 KATLA DHANAMMA 3-190.PASTHALA 387565623039261
27754 KATLA LAKSHMAMMA 42095GANDHI NAGARDILAWAPUR 387565623039262
27755 KATLA MANGAIAH NAPOTLAPAHADPOTALAPAHAD 387565623039263
27756 KATLA NARSAIAH 18629KUDALIKUDALI 387565623039264
27757 KATLA PADMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039265
27758 KATLA PADMAMMA 5-32, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438230617191
27759 KATLA RAMATHARA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039266
27760 KATLA SAIDHULU NA, KANKANALA PALLY, KANKANALA PALLY, 508001 188993231514818
27761 KATLA SATHAIAH 46023MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623039267
27762 KATLA SATHYANARAYANA 35490MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623039268
27763 KATLA SAVITHARMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039269
27764 KATLA SHARDHA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039270
27765 KATLA SURAMBA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 772591001414
27766 KATLA UMA 3-115, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617377
27767 KATLA VEERASWAMY 45781MIRYALAMIRYALA 387565623039271
27768 KATLA VENKANNA NASURYAPETPATHA SURAYAPET 387565623039272
27769 KATLAKUNTLA PARVATHAMMA 42401.UKONDI 387565623039273
27770 KATLAKUNTLA RAMULU 19450MUNUGODEOOKONDI 387565623039274
27771 KATNAM ASHOK 2-65/1, RAJANNAGUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508278 227645231717888
27772 KATNAM LAKSHMAMMA 2-65, PALEM, MAND. ANUMULA, 208266 12774231700557
27773 KATNAM LAKSHMAMMA 2-75, PALEM, MAND. ANUMULA, 208266 12997231700583
27774 KATNAM LAKSHMAMMA NALGONDA 12997231700583
27775 KATNAM LAKSHMAMMA 2-65/1, RAJANNA GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 230014231718314
27776 KATNAM LAKSHMAMMA NALGONDA 230014231718314
27777 KATNAM MUTYALAMMA 2-65, RAJANNAGUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508278 228993231718140
27778 KATNAM NAGAMANI 235101200289, PALEM, MAND. ANUMULA, 508266 215138230616778
27779 katnam ramulu palem, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 3514232600234
27780 KATNAM SATISH 2-65/1, RAJANNA GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 227778231717911
27781 KATNAM SATYANARAYANA 2-171, RAJANNAGUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508278 228104231717972
27782 KATNAM JANAKI RAMULU NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 387565623039275
27783 KATNAM NAGAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230616928
27784 KATNAM SAIDAIAH 2-48, ., PALEM, 508377 215438230616848
27785 KATNAM VENKANNA NA, ., CHALMAREDDYGUDEM, 508377 215438230616842
27786 KATOJU SOMA CHARY 14-29/8/7B, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002563
27787 KATRAJU VENU 3-264, TAKKAIGUDEM, H/O. SUREPALLY, 508278 351231700028
27788 KATRAJU VENU 3-264TAKKAIGUDEMH/O. SUREPALLY 387565623039276
27789 KATRAJU ACHAMMA NADAMERACHERLATETTA KUNTA 387565623039277
27790 KATRAJU GURUVAIAH NATEETEKUNTAKESHWAPURAM 387565623039278
27791 KATRAOULA LACHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039279
27792 KATRAVATH BHADYA N, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156763230612949
27793 KATRAVATH LAXMIPATHI 2-45, KUNDELBAITHANDA, CHERUKUPALLI\, 508258 219431232916544
27794 KATRAVATH NARSIMHA N, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156764230612950
27795 KATRAVATH BALU NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140827230604389
27796 KATRAVATH BICHYA 3-83, PEDDA THANDA, BOLLANAPALLY, 508258 2604521005406
27797 KATRAVATH CHANDHAR NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140832230604394
27798 KATRAVATH DURGYA NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140824230604386
27799 KATRAVATH HAMLI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 157588230613464
27800 KATRAVATH HARILAL NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140825230604387
27801 KATRAVATH LACHU NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508248 140833230604395
27802 KATRAVATH LAXMAN NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140828230604390
27803 KATRAVATH MOTHYA NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140829230604391
27804 KATRAVATH NARIYA NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156165230612468
27805 KATRAVATH PARSHA NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508248 140830230604392
27806 KATRAVATH PATHI 3-65, NAGADUBBA THANDA, THAWALAKAPOOR, 508370 217702233116319
27807 KATRAVATH REDYA NA, ., BOLLANA PALLY, 508248 157924230613630
27808 KATRAVATH SOMLA RASYA THANDA, BOLLANAPALLY, GUNDLAPALLI, 508258 231867232918749
27809 KATRAVATH VENKATRAM NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508248 140836230604398
27810 KATRAVATH ACHALI 3-58/3, ., BOLLANA PALLI, 508248 152622230609733
27811 KATRAVATH BADDU 3-129, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 153281230610242
27812 KATRAVATH BAJU 2-138, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 152017230609350
27813 KATRAVATH BALI 27454.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039280
27814 KATRAVATH BHARATHI 3-49, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 153861230610588
27815 KATRAVATH BHASKAR 2-251.KATRAVATH THANDA 387565623039281
27816 KATRAVATH BICHANI 3-29, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 154159230610788
27817 KATRAVATH BIKINI 101/A.PEDDA THDNA 387565623039282
27818 KATRAVATH BUJJI 3-4/A.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039283
27819 KATRAVATH CHANDI NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154404230610930
27820 KATRAVATH CHINNI 3-58/A.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039284
27821 KATRAVATH CHITTI 3-100, ., BOLLANA PALLI, 508248 152623230609734
27822 KATRAVATH CHITTI NA, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508248 154586230611093
27823 KATRAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 154586230611093
27824 KATRAVATH CHITTI 3-54/A.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039285
27825 KATRAVATH DEVUKA 3-83/A.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039286
27826 KATRAVATH DHANSINGH NA, ., KALYA THANDA, 508248 154485230611003
27827 KATRAVATH DOLI NA, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 154767230611248
27828 KATRAVATH GORI 18688.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039287
27829 KATRAVATH JANI 3-25/B.PEDDA THDNA 387565623039288
27830 KATRAVATH JAYARAM 3-15/1, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 155330230611726
27831 KATRAVATH JYOTHI 3-23/C, ., BOLLANA PALLI, 508248 152625230609736
27832 KATRAVATH KALAVATHI 12-245/1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 145797230606698
27833 KATRAVATH KAMALA 3-6/B.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039289
27834 KATRAVATH KOMITI 45964.BOLLANAPALLI 387565623039290
27835 KATRAVATH LACHI NA, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 152492230609622
27836 KATRAVATH LAXMAN 3-96, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 143479230605522
27837 KATRAVATH LAXMI 3-18, ., BOLLANA PALLI, 508248 152627230609738
27838 KATRAVATH LAXMI 6-58, ., YEDLAGADDATHANDA, 508248 154137230610772
27839 KATRAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154137230610772
27840 KATRAVATH LAXMI 3-44, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154151230610783
27841 KATRAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154151230610783
27842 KATRAVATH LAXMI 3-25/D, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 154161230610789
27843 KATRAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154161230610789
27844 KATRAVATH LAXMI NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 387565623039291
27845 KATRAVATH MANGLI 3-44/2, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 152628230609739
27846 KATRAVATH MARONI NA.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039292
27847 KATRAVATH MUTHYALI 2-43, ., CHURUKLUPALLI, 508248 145779230606686
27848 KATRAVATH MUTHYALI 3-11/B.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039293
27849 KATRAVATH NANKU 3-4/A, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 152494230609624
27850 KATRAVATH NARI NA.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039294
27851 KATRAVATH NEJI NA.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039295
27852 KATRAVATH PADMA NA, ., BRAMAHANAPALLI, 508248 154446230610968
27853 KATRAVATH PENTI 1-20, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152263230609440
27854 KATRAVATH RAGYA 3-138/1.KATRAVATH THANDA 387565623039296
27855 KATRAVATH RAJU 3-89, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 143605230605602
27856 KATRAVATH RAMULU 3-87, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 143377230605460
27857 KATRAVATH RAMULU NA.TELDEVARAPALLI 387565623039297
27858 KATRAVATH RAVI 3-148, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 155132230611554
27859 KATRAVATH SAIDA NA, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 153071230610053
27860 KATRAVATH SALI 3-61/A, ., PEDDATHNDA, 508248 152584230609699
27861 KATRAVATH SANTHOLI 3-156, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 145982230606817
27862 KATRAVATH SAROJA 3-11/B, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154170230610791
27863 KATRAVATH SAROJA 3-43/B.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039298
27864 KATRAVATH SELYA 6-3/2, ., NERADUGAOM, 508248 148579230607968
27865 KATRAVATH SHANTHI 3-28, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154163230610790
27866 KATRAVATH SHANTHI 1-68/A.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039299
27867 KATRAVATH SHANTI NA, ., BOLLNAPALLY, 508248 152493230609623
27868 KATRAVATH SIVI NA.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039300
27869 KATRAVATH SOMI 3-18/1, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 154152230610784
27870 KATRAVATH SUKKI NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154405230610931
27871 KATRAVATH SUKKI 36956.MULAVAGU THANDA 387565623039301
27872 KATRAVATH SUSHEELA 37293.MEEDIMULAVAGU THANDA 387565623039302
27873 KATRAVATH VALI 3-136, ., BOLLANA PALLI, 508248 153072230610054
27874 KATRAVATH VIJAYA 3-33, ., BOLLNAPALLI, 508248 152495230609625
27875 KATRAVATH VIJAYA 23802.VEERABOINPALLI 387565623039303
27876 KATRAVATH CHITI 2-49/1, ., KUNDELA BAVITHANDA, 508248 154762230611243
27877 KATREGU SANJEEVA 4-10, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 135969231903677
27878 KATREGULA RAMACHANDRU NA.PASTHALA 387565623039304
27879 KATREVULA LINGAIAH 1-54, PASTALA, TTY, 508280 199504232215147
27880 KATREVULA GOPALARAO 4-25, KACHAWARIGUDEM, KALVAPALLI, 508204 139761230803984
27881 KATREVULA PULLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039305
27882 KATREVULA MALLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 387565623039306
27883 KATREVULA NARENDER NAKEETHAVARI GUDEMKEETHAVARI GUDEM 387565623039307
27884 KATREVULA LAXMAIAH 2-54, KEETHAVARI GUDEM, RAINIGUDEM, 508201 225172231617517
27885 KATREVULA LAXMAIAH 19756KEETHAVARI GUDEMRAINIGUDEM 387565623039308
27886 KATROJ NAGARAJU NA.MADDIRALA 387565623039309
27887 KATROTHU RAVI KUMAR 1-71, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 224146230317354
27888 KATROTHU RAVI KUMAR 25934BIBINAGARNALGONDA 387565623039310
27889 KATRRAVATH BADIYA 3-86, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155284230611687
27890 KATRRAVATH JAGRRAM 3-115/1, CHANDAM PET, GAGILLAPUR, 155176230611590
27891 KATRRAVATH LAXMI 6, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 155242230611648
27892 KATRRAVATH MARONI 3-316, ., BOLLNAPALLI, 508248 153097230610077
27893 KATRRAVATH RAVI 3/49, ., GAGILAPUR, 508243 155177230611591
27894 KATRRAVATH HASLI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 153067230610049
27895 KATRUTH TAQDEER 1-71, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 241897230320110
27896 KATRVATH BALU NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508248 140837230604399
27897 KATRVATH LAXMA NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508248 140838230604400
27898 KATRVATH SAMYA NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140823230604385
27899 KATRVATH MOTHI 3-9, ., BOLLNAPALLI, 508248 152496230609626
27900 KATRVATH RAJLI 3-207.PEDDATHANDA 387565623039311
27901 KATRVATH SHARADHA 3-109.PEDDA THANDA 387565623039312
27902 KATTA ANANTHA REDDY NANARAYANA PURAMNARAYANA PURAM 387565623039313
27903 Katta Malathi 10-1-330/1, Veer nagar, Chintal basti, 500004 2537171004545
27904 KATTA NAGAIAH H.NO. 3-15, PAGIDIMARRI POST, KHUDAVANPUR, 508004 241722230120084
27905 KATTA PEDDA ACHAIAH 7-47 MAIN STREET, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 262812231620765
27906 KATTA PEDDA ACHAIAH 7-47 MAIN STREETPONUGODUGARIDEPALLY 387565623039314
27907 KATTA RAMREDDY 1-7-177/D8, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 163438231213862
27908 KATTA RAVINDAR REDDY NA, ., THOPUCHERLA, 508207 1087711001068
27909 KATTA SRINIVASA REDDY 0000, MANIKYALAMMA GUDEM, DUGNEVALLY, 508213 139456232003963
27910 KATTA VENKAT REDDY YADADRI 1748451003168
27911 KATTA YADAGIRI REDDY NAVEMULAPALLEKOYALPAHAD 387565623039315
27912 KATTA ANDALU NA.NAKREKAL 387565623039316
27913 KATTA ANUSHA 1-162, NEAR BANK, PENCHIKALDINNE, 508218 234144231619134
27914 KATTA ANUSHA 1-162NEAR BANKPENCHIKALDINNE 387565623039317
27915 KATTA DANALAXMI 1-351/1, GANDHINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 232216231618818
27916 KATTA JAMAL YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2850481002778
27917 KATTA JAMAL 1-64, NAGARAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 231576232318692
27918 KATTA KALAVATHI 7-772, LIBRARY ROAD., ., 508218 33753231601075
27919 KATTA LINGA SWAMY 18749.KASTHALA 387565623039318
27920 KATTA MADHU LATHA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 387565623039319
27921 KATTA MADHUSUDHAN RAO 1-30/1, 1ST WARD, PENCHIKALDINNE, 508218 2288181000260
27922 KATTA NAGAMANI 2-50/1, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 227299231617808
27923 KATTA NAGAMANI 2-50/1MEDARAMNEREDUCHERLA 387565623039320
27924 KATTA NAGESH NEAR HIGH SCHOOL, PENCHIKAL DINNA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2398781000276
27925 KATTA NAGI REDDY 10-68, ., THIPPARTHY, 508253 1167551000835
27926 Katta Prabhakar 5-18, MALABASTI, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325798
27927 KATTA RAVINDER NA.PASTHALA 387565623039321
27928 KATTA SAKKUBAI NALGONDA 1899171002041
27929 KATTA SANDHYARANI 84/05, SUBHADRANAGAR, VANASTHALIPURAM, 500070 2547221000018
27930 KATTA SATHAIAH H.NO.3-4-181/1, MEENA NAGAR, BHONGIR TOWN, 508116 2987811004355
27931 KATTA SHANKAR NA, ., KATTAVARI GUDEM, 508256 171989230714270
27932 KATTA SHEKAR 1-62, ANNARAM, ANUMULA, 508001 191181231514952
27933 KATTA VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 2087101002259
27934 KATTA BASANTHA 3-4-181/1, MEENA NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 82784230302177
27935 KATTA BASANTHA 3-4-181/1MEENA NAGARBHONGIR 387565623039322
27936 KATTA JANAKAMMA NA, KOTHAGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002484
27937 KATTA LAXMAMMA 3-25, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803993
27938 KATTA SRIDEVI 3-5, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANAKAL, 508221 13130231800666
27939 KATTA ANASURYA (SURAMMA) NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 387565623039323
27940 KATTA ANJAIAH 2-15, K.T ANNARAM, K.T ANNARAM, 508213 127397232003094
27941 KATTA ARJUN REDDY 3-4, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 10314231800441
27942 KATTA BALAMANI VENKIRYALA.VENKIRYALA 387565623039324
27943 KATTA BARATHAMMA 7-4-47, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 187398231514717
27944 KATTA BASAVAIAH NA, BIBINAGAR, VENKIRALA, 86037230402215
27945 KATTA DASHARADHA REDDY NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 387565623039325
27946 KATTA DEVENDERU NAG. YADAVALLIKANAGAL 387565623039326
27947 KATTA JANARDHAN REDDY 7-772NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 387565623039327
27948 KATTA KARNAKAR REDDY 3-3-82/CS1CHERUVUPALLYNALGONDA 387565623039328
27949 KATTA LINGA REDDY NA, ., ISUKABAVI GUDEM, 508207 100379231003203
27950 KATTA LINGAIAH NACHINNASURARAMTHIPPARTHI 387565623039329
27951 KATTA MAHESHWARI NA, CHINNARAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 5080001 186404231514712
27952 KATTA MALLA REDDY NA, ., YACHARAM, 508278 215438230617472
27953 KATTA MARAMMA NA, CHNNASURARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 185499231514692
27954 KATTA MARIYAMMA NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 387565623039330
27955 KATTA NARSIMHA 7-36/2.MUNUGODU 387565623039331
27956 KATTA NEELAMMA 5-27, ., KORTLA CENTER, 508248 153223230610189
27957 KATTA NIRMALA NA, PARADA, PARADA, 508211 468331001178
27958 KATTA PANDU REDDY NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 387565623039332
27959 KATTA PANSHAXARI 3-73/2, PATHARLA PAHAD, PATHARLA PAHAD, 508213 128870232003154
27960 KATTA POOLAMMA NAG. SINGARAMG. SINGARAM 387565623039333
27961 KATTA PRAVEEN KUMAR 2-47, ., MEDARAM, 508218 32952231601015
27962 KATTA PREMALATHA 47209YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 387565623039334
27963 KATTA PUNNAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 387565623039335
27964 KATTA RAJU 5-130VENKIRIYALABIBINAGAR 387565623039336
27965 KATTA RAMESH 5-26, ., KORATLA, 508248 153199230610165
27966 KATTA RAMULAMMA NABUDDARAMNALGONDA 387565623039337
27967 KATTA RAMULAMMA NABUDDARAMNALGONDA 387565623039338
27968 KATTA SAMBBI REDDY 2-157CHERUVU PALLYNALGONDA 387565623039339
27969 KATTA SANJEEVA REDDY 45992VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 387565623039340
27970 KATTA SARITHA 1-112K.T.ANNARAMK.T.ANNARAM 387565623039341
27971 KATTA SATHAIAH 6-149/B.MUNUGODU 387565623039342
27972 KATTA SATHI REDDY NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 387565623039343
27973 KATTA SHANKER NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 387565623039344
27974 KATTA SHANTHAMMA 195, HYDALAPURAM, INDIRAMMA COLONY, 508207 1031231001011
27975 KATTA SRIDAR REDDY H.NO:1-21TANGUTOORTANGUTOOR 387565623039345
27976 KATTA SRINIVAS REDDY 7-147NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 387565623039346
27977 KATTA SRINIVAS REDDY 45661VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 387565623039347
27978 KATTA SRINIVAS REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 387565623039348
27979 KATTA SRINIVASA RAO NA, ., MEDARAM, 507002 326531000251
27980 KATTA SUDHAKAR NANALGONDANALGONDA 387565623039349
27981 KATTA SUNDARAIAH NAMADARAMKALANMADARAMKALAN 387565623039350
27982 KATTA SUSHEELA 22706HYDALAPURKANAGAL 387565623039351
27983 KATTA UMA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039482
27984 KATTA VENKATESWARLU NACITY CENTRAL SCHOOLKODAD 388445623039483
27985 KATTA VENKAYAMMA 17899NERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 388445623039484
27986 KATTA LAXMAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 388445623039485
27987 KATTABOINA SRINAIAH 45718PALWAIGURRAMPUDE 388445623039486
27988 KATTABOYEENA SOMAIAH BOYAGUDEM, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616392
27989 Kattagari Ashok YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2942751002312
27990 KATTAGOORI LINGAMMA 11-158SHIVAGI NAGARNAKREKAL 388445623039487
27991 KATTAGURI BALAKRISHNA -, VALLALA, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 198730231415031
27992 KATTAGURI VENKAIAH 2-227, VALLALA, NALGONDA, 508211 246569231420433
27993 KATTAGURI MADHAVI NAVALLALAVALLALA 388445623039488
27994 KATTAKARL LAXMAMMA 5-32, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 153699230610436
27995 KATTAKOLA VIJAYA NANAYANAGARKODAD 388445623039489
27996 KATTAKUNTLA SUGUNAMMA 4-29, GADAM VARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514772
27997 KATTAMURI LAXMI KOTESHWARI NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 388445623039490
27998 KATTANGURI PAPAMMA NA, VALLALA, VALLALA, 45728231401153
27999 KATTAPOLOJU SRINIVAS 1-2-270/103/A/2K.K.ROADSURYAPET 388445623039491
28000 KATTAPOLOJU VIJAYA 1-93, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 299349231721050
28001 KATTAPOLU SURAIAH 45840YALKAPALLYYALKAPALLY 388445623039492
28002 KATTE BOINA VIJAY KUMMAR NACHEPUR,GURAM PODENALGONDA 388445623039493
28003 KATTE MATTAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDAGUDURU 388445623039494
28004 KATTEBOEINA YADAMMA 43525NIDAMANURNEHATA PUR 388445623039495
28005 KATTEBOINA MALLAMMA 4-10-46, SRIRAM NAGAR, DVK ROAD, 508001 226532231517687
28006 KATTEBOINA RAMULU 1-46, THUNGAPAHAD VIL, MIRYALAGUDA MON, 508207 239591232119913
28007 KATTEBOINA VENKANNA C 47, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 236391230119450
28008 KATTEBOINA CHINNA VENKANNA 2-82, WARD-3, B.C. COLONY, 508213 1638491001370
28009 KATTEBOINA EDDAMMA NA, ., UTLAPALLY, 508248 158048230613702
28010 KATTEBOINA VENKATAIAH 2-15, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508213 275577231220872
28011 KATTEBOINA ANJAIAH 4-49/1, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145245230606367
28012 KATTEBOINA ANJAMMA NEW, ., POGILLA, 508248 153400230610309
28013 KATTEBOINA KOTAIAH NALGONDA 1042561003359
28014 KATTEBOINA MUTHAIAH 1-106, CHILLA PURAM, CHILLA PURAM, 508207 1080141001060
28015 KATTEBOINA PEDA VENKANNA 29983YERKARAMYERKARAM 388445623039496
28016 KATTEBOINA RAMULAMMA H NO 1-29ANNARAMANNARAM 388445623039497
28017 KATTEBOINA RAVIKUMAR NA, ., VENIGONDLA, 508278 215438230617458
28018 KATTEBOINA SAIDULU 31-23EEDULA GUDAGOLLAGUDEM 388445623039498
28019 KATTEBOINA SRINIVAS 29618YERKARAMYERKARAM 388445623039499
28020 KATTEBOINA SURESH NA, BREMANA GUDEM, GURRAMPODE, 508001 188624231514777
28021 KATTEBOINA UPENDAR 1-93/2, ., GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, 508218 33525231601058
28022 KATTEBOINA KOTAMMA 2-22/2, RAMAPURAM,, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 222188231616946
28023 KATTEBOYINA JOGAIAH 1-66, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231313231218624
28024 KATTEBOYINA MANGAMMA 1-46, KOTHALURU, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 228092232617969
28025 KATTEGUMMALA CHINNA RAM REDDY NAALAIRSAI GUDEM 388445623039500
28026 KATTEKOLA VENKATESWARLU 5-29 KAPUGALLU, NEAR VEERANNA TEMPLE, KODAD MANDAL, 508238 2890591004431
28027 KATTEKOLA NARSAIAH 1-128, KEETHAVARIGUDEM, RAINIGUDEM, 508201 225310231617532
28028 KATTEKOLA SAVITHRI NA.LAXMIPURAM 388445623039501
28029 KATTEKOLA MADHU 2-40, ., KORATIKAL, 508277 61456231101582
28030 KATTEKOLA NAGALAXMI NA.KEETHANVARIGUDEM 388445623039502
28031 KATTEKOLA RAMESH NAKOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 388445623039503
28032 KATTEKOLA SATHYA NARAYANA 13332GRAMAPANCHAYATHI BAZARCHILUKUR 388445623039504
28033 KATTEKOLA VEERAIAH 12875THIMMAREDDYGUDEMTHIMMAREDDYGUDEM 388445623039505
28034 KATTEKUNTLA KIRAN KUMAR S/O K SHANKARAIAH H.NO.3-25, CHINTHABAVI GUDEM, SLBC PITTAMPALLI DANDAMPALLY, 508001 2233501004637
28035 KATTEKUNTLA SHIVAKRISHNA NA, CHINTTHA BAVI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 201514230115257
28036 KATTELA JALENDHER 3-123G.M.PURAMG.M.PURAM 388445623039506
28037 KATTELA KAMESHVARAMMA 29738MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 388445623039507
28038 KATTELA KANVITHA 34851MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 388445623039508
28039 KATTELA RAMESH NANARAYANAPURSARVEL 388445623039509
28040 KATTELA SAROJANAMMA 21702CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 388445623039510
28041 KATTENKUNTA MARAMMA NA, G. YADAVELLI, ., 508001 188993231514849
28042 KATTEPALLY SARITHA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 215438230617122
28043 KATTERAPALLY JANAIAH 1-175GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 388445623039511
28044 KATTETLLA RAM MURTHY NA, HANUMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 203391230115302
28045 KATTHI VENKATREDDY 1-18,, BODALDINNA,, NEREDUCHARLA., 508218 222298231616962
28046 KATTHI VENKATREDDY 1-18,BODALDINNA,NEREDUCHARLA. 388445623039512
28047 KATTHULA RAJ KUMAR NAGOLLAGUDANALGONDA 388445623039513
28048 KATTI GOVARDAN REDDY 42583TheratigudemChepuru 388445623039514
28049 KATTI INDRA REDDY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 157887230613615
28050 KATTI VENKATESWAR REDDY NALGONDA 2763061003469
28051 KATTI BHADRAMMA NA, ., POOSALAPAHAD VIL, 508207 5597232100330
28052 KATTI BUCHAMMA NA.POOSALAPAHAD VIL 388445623039515
28053 KATTI RAMREDDY 45937RAMDEV BAZARNEREDUCHERLA 388445623039516
28054 KATTI SAMATHA 100/16YEDAVELLYYADAVELLY 388445623039517
28055 KATTI SAROJANA 10-76, V.R. PURAM, V.R. PURAM, 508233 28305231200865
28056 KATTIKUNTLA NARSIMHA 3-26, CHINTABAVI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414549
28057 KATTOJU PULLAMMA 4-128, NARAYANA GUDEM, NAGULAPAHAD, 508213 121318232003009
28058 KATTU NARAYANA NA, BHACHANNA GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 182889231514640
28059 KATTULA YELLAMMA NEW, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 248526231720562
28060 KATTULA LINGAIAH 9-83, ., LINGAWARIGUDEM, 508244 200110231215250
28061 KATTULA LINGAIAH 30560.LINGAWARIGUDEM 388445623039518
28062 KATTULA UMA DEVI 7-1-121HARIJANA WADANALGONDA 388445623039519
28063 KATTUROJU BRAMHMA CHARI 2-104, GOTTIPARTHY, GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 78579232202020
28064 KATUKOJU SAMBAIAH NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 388445623039520
28065 KATUKURI MALLAIAH 23833YALGALAGUDEMCHIKATIMAMIDI 388445623039521
28066 KATUKURI RAMASWAMI 2-28, SOMARAM, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2532881000311
28067 KATUKURI SRINIVAS REDDY 1-4-249/59, BALAJI NAGHAR, SURYAPET, 127771232003090
28068 KATUKURI VENKATREDDY 4/7, CHRCH CAMP, CHINTAPALLY, 508207 215138230616820
28069 KATULA NAGALAXMI **, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702176
28070 KATURI LINGAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 388445623039522
28071 KAUDA VENKATESWARLU NEW, ., MATTAMPALLY, 508204 2196871004953
28072 KAUKUNTLA CHANDRASHEKAR 4-3/1, GUNDLAPALLY, ., 508258 218471232916400
28073 KAULA ANJAMMA 1-42, ., BHEMANPALLI, 508248 155218230611629
28074 KAUMOJU KAVITHA 17-365/2SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 388445623039523
28075 KAUUGU ANJAIAH NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 388445623039524
28076 KAVADE SAILU ANATHARAM, BHONGIR, NALGONDA, 508116 87065230402247
28077 KAVADI MUTCHYA GIRI 6-7-513RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 388445623039525
28078 KAVADI VENKATAIAH 1-25/1, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 1447301000920
28079 KAVAI KASHAIAH 1-22, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 144426230606021
28080 KAVALI MARAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137275231903921
28081 KAVALI ASHOK 10-107ambhabhavi guem.YALLANKI 388445623039526
28082 KAVALLA ADEAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 388445623039527
28083 KAVATI KONDAIAH 1-71/1, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 152805230609804
28084 KAVATI KRISHNAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 140967230604524
28085 KAVATI LATHA 1-146, JAMEELAPET, JIYAPALLE, 508126 225565230317556
28086 KAVATI LATHA 1-146JAMEELAPETJIYAPALLE 388445623039528
28087 KAVATI LINGAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 140968230604525
28088 KAVATI PEDDAPULLAIAH 1-111, ., NARSAPUR, 508111 234452231119196
28089 KAVATI ANJAIAH 1-2, TRUPU PALLY, TRUPU PALLY, 508248 145683230606634
28090 KAVATI BUCHI MALLAMMA 5-35/8VALIGONDALINGARAJUPALLY 388445623039529
28091 KAVATI CHINAMMA NA, ., MADMADKA, 508248 155365230611754
28092 KAVATI LAXMAMMA 1-51, ., MADMADKA, 508248 154469230610988
28093 KAVATI LAXMAMMA 36892.MADMADKA 388445623039530
28094 KAVATI LAXMI 1-88, ., NARSAPURAM, 508111 214838230616113
28095 KAVATI LAXMI 1-34, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617996
28096 KAVATI MALLAMMA 2-56, MAMINLAMADAVA, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617322
28097 KAVATI MUTHAMMA 17-560, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150812230609083
28098 KAVATI RAMASWAMI 1-28, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 143939230605752
28099 KAVATI SREESHELAM 1-88/1, ., LINGARAJUPALLY, 508112 215438230617428
28100 KAVATI SUDASRAN 45658.NARSAPUR 388445623039531
28101 KAVATI USHAIAH NA, ., MADMADKA, 508248 144671230606129
28102 KAVATI YADAIAH 1-70/1, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 152806230609805
28103 KAVATI YADAMMA 1-1/2/4, ., MADMADKA, 508248 152612230609723
28104 KAVATI ANJANEULU 1-80, ., DSARALAPALLI, 508248 146453230607085
28105 KAVERI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002458
28106 KAVERI SHOBA 5-97, ., KORATIKAL, 508111 62351231101667
28107 KAVETI NEELAMMA NA, ., AITIPAMULA, 508211 473391001188
28108 KAVETI VEERAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLY, 141598230604958
28109 KAVITHA JALDI 7-202, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 215431231116007
28110 KAVITHA THORAKOPPULA 2-20 C/2, PAGIDIMARRI, NALGONDA, 508004 225202231517524
28111 kavitha G/O B Sirisha NA, VENUGOPALA PURAM, VENUGOPALA PURAM, 508233 28637231200899
28112 KAVYA ELECTRICAL NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 388445623039532
28113 KAVYA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM (R ANUSHA) NAALAIRALER 388445623039533
28114 KAVYA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002502
28115 KAVYA SUDHA NANAKREKALNALLAGONDA 388445623039534
28116 KAYALA SRINIVAS 5-145KODADKODAD 388445623039535
28117 KAYIDHI KARUNAKAR REDDY PLOT NO 301, BACHUPALLY, MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI, 500009 3116561005192
28118 KAYITHI SHEKAR REDDY 3-46, GUNDLAPALLY, ., 508258 218470232916399
28119 KAYITHI SHEKAR REDDY 3-46, GUNDLAPALLY, ., 508258 218470232916399
28120 KAYITHI BUCHI REDDY NA, , , 143265230605402
28121 KAYITI BUCHIREDDY 3-67, ., THEETHEDU, 508248 145487230606512
28122 KAYYABOINA CHANDRAMMA NA, ., VADDIPATLA VILLAGE, 508248 155550230611914
28123 KDASILI n, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157012230613154
28124 KEASNI NARSIMHA REDDY NAVATTIKODEGURRAMPUDE 388445623039536
28125 KEELUKANI NARASIMHASWAMY NALALATHANDALALATHANDA 388445623039537
28126 KEENARA BALA KRISHNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131544232003429
28127 KEENARA EEDAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 388445623039538
28128 KEERTHI MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140216230604017
28129 KEERTHI RAMA RAO NA.CHITHALAPALEM 388445623039539
28130 KEERTHI DHANAMURTHI NAVALLABHIVALLABHI 388445623039540
28131 KEERTHI LAXMAMMA 1-168/1THALLA KAMMAMM PAHADTHALLA KAMMAMM PAHAD 388445623039541
28132 KEERTHI POORNIMA NASIRI PURAMSIRI PURAM 388445623039542
28133 KEERTHI EDUKONDALU 17930.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 388445623039543
28134 KEERTHY MANGAMMA 12055BURUGADDABURUGADDA 388445623039544
28135 KEERTHY RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 388445623039545
28136 KEERTI LAKSHMAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623039546
28137 KEERTI NAGENDAR 1-95/1CHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 388445623039547
28138 KEERTI RAMULU 2-150VANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623039548
28139 KEERTI SAIDAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623039549
28140 KEESABOINA PEDA ANJANEYULU NA, GURRAMPODE, PASNOOR, 508256 171829230714218
28141 KEESARA ANURADHA 1-8-62/1/G, KAMMAM RAOD, CHURCH COMPOUND, 508213 127757232003076
28142 KEESARA SANGEETHA NARAGUNATHPURAMRAJAPET 388445623039550
28143 KEESARA VENKAT REDDY 1-1-557, ANJANAPURI COLONY, WARD-16, 508213 127980232003090
28144 KEESARA YADAMMA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514641
28145 keesari narsimha 2-44/a, veerareddypalli, thurakapally, 508116 87678230402281
28146 KEESARI KAVITHA PENCHIKALDINNANEREDUCHERLASURYAPETA 388445623039551
28147 KEESARI SRIKANTH 7-99, RAGHUNATHPUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 3096181005191
28148 KEESARI BALARAJU 2-125, NEW GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508105 166657232414013
28149 KEESARI VENUGOPAL REDDY NA, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214231
28150 KEESARI NARSIREDDY PUSUKURI LINGASWAMY 6-112/2, THUMBAVI, CHOUTUPPAL, 0 169840230514130
28151 KEESRA GOPAIAH 4-92/1.KONDAIGUDEM 388445623039552
28152 KEETA CHANDRAKALA 4-125, THAKKELAPAD, MLG, 508207 229100231018160
28153 KEETA LAXMAIAH 3-352.KEETHAVRI GUDEM 388445623039553
28154 KEETA KRISHNAVENI 3-131.KEETVARIGUDEM 388445623039554
28155 KEETA LAKSHMAMMA 3-131.KETAVARIGUDEM 388445623039555
28156 KEETA PADMA 3-121/A.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 388445623039556
28157 KEETA SATHYAVATHI NA, ., KEETHAVARI GUDEM, 508218 32985231601020
28158 KEETA SATHYAVATHI NA.KEETHAVARI GUDEM 388445623039557
28159 KEETA VIJAYA 3-135/1.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 388445623039558
28160 KEETHA LALITHA 2, LAKKAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 237069230819573
28161 KEETHA RAJAIAH SURYAPET 2940631003043
28162 KEETHA SRUJITHA 17-7/3, SAIPRAJAT NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 229731230818271
28163 KEETHA PADHMA NA.BETHAVOOL 388445623039559
28164 KEETHA RAMAIAH SURYAPET 2991701003434
28165 KEETHA SARITHA 2-118-1, GADDIPALLY, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 2721571004829
28166 KEETHA ACHAIAH NAANNARAMANNARAM 388445623039560
28167 KEETHA LINGAIAH 34394.ARLE GUDEM 388445623039561
28168 KEETHA NARASIMHA RAO 3-101GARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIOGUDEM 388445623039562
28169 KEETHA PRAVEEN NAKATTAVARI GUDEMKATTAVARI GUDEM 388445623039563
28170 KEETHA PUSHPAVATHI NAGARIDE PALLEKEETAVARIGUDEM 388445623039564
28171 KEETHA RAMAKRISHNA NA.KEETAVARIGUDEM 388445623039565
28172 KEETHA SAIDA BABU NAKEETHAVARI GUDEMKEETHAVARI GUDEM 388445623039566
28173 KEETHA SAIDAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEKONDAIGUDEM 388445623039567
28174 KEETHA SAIDULU 4-158/A, NERED CHERLA, BAKKAIAH GUDEM, 32917231601013
28175 KEETHA SRINIVAS SURYAPET 329181003452
28176 KEETHA VENKATESHWARLU 1-100/1.KEETHANAVARIGUDEM 388445623039568
28177 KEETHA VINOD KUMAR 20911NERED CHERLABAKKAIH GUDEM 388445623039569
28178 KEETHARAJUPALLY ANJAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 388445623039570
28179 KEETHI SAIDI REDDY NEREDUCHARLAGARIDE PALLENEREDUCHARLA 388445623039571
28180 KEETHIREDDY SAMPURANA 1-57, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227289231217805
28181 KEHAVATH BUJJI 2-89/3, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150950230609141
28182 KEHAVATH BUJJI NA.BATCHAPURAM 388445623039572
28183 KEHAVATH LALITHA 13210.KACHARAJPALLI 388445623039573
28184 KEHAVATH VIJAYA 3-33/B, ., LEDPA TYHANDA, 508248 151909230609322
28185 KEHTAVATH AMBALI 2-8/1, ., YAPALA BAI, 508248 149733230608580
28186 KEHTAVATH AMBALI 41275.BATCHPUR 388445623039574
28187 KEHTAVATH BHARATHI 1-88, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 150440230608943
28188 KEHTAVATH BODI 4-41, 3., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 149183230608160
28189 KEHTAVATH CHITTI 3-57, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 150636230609016
28190 KEHTAVATH DHANKU 16803.USMAN KUNTA 388445623039575
28191 KEHTAVATH GORI NA.BATCHAPURAM 388445623039576
28192 KEHTAVATH JYOTHI 1-75, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 150929230609133
28193 KEHTAVATH KAMALAMMA 19-40M.D.O. QUATERSDEVARAKONDA 388445623039577
28194 KEHTAVATH KELI 1-105, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 150916230609127
28195 KEHTAVATH KESI NA, CHANDAM PET, YALAMALAMANDHA, 152142230609389
28196 KEHTAVATH LALITHA NA.DEVAR CHARLA 388445623039578
28197 KEHTAVATH LAXMI 2-43, ., YEPALA BAI, 508248 149995230608688
28198 KEHTAVATH MASRU NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039579
28199 KEHTAVATH NANKU NA.BATCHAPURAM 388445623039580
28200 KEHTAVATH NEELA 2-88, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 150949230609140
28201 KEHTAVATH SAROJA 1-97/7.REKULA GADDA 388445623039581
28202 KEHTAVATH SHANTHI 1-78, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 150922230609129
28203 KEHTAVATH SHARADHA 1-99/2, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 150930230609134
28204 KEHTAVATH SHARADHA C-19.PALUGU THANDA 388445623039582
28205 KEHTAVATH SONA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039583
28206 KEHTAVATH SRIDEVI NA.BATCHPUR 388445623039584
28207 KEHTAVATH SUJATHA 1-25, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150954230609143
28208 KEHTAVATH SUJATHA NA.DEVAR CHARLA 388445623039585
28209 KEHTAVATH TAMYA NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147902230607721
28210 KEHTAVATH THARA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039586
28211 KEHTAVATH VIJAYA 2-64/1.YEPALA BAI 388445623039587
28212 KEHTAVTH LAXMI 31048.REKULA GADDA 388445623039588
28213 KEKKONDAPU LINGAIAH 4-42, NARAYANAGGUDEM, NARAYANAGUDEM, 128083232003108
28214 KELAVATH BALU NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 21211000319
28215 KELAVATH LAXMI 21947.PEDDAGATTU 388445623039589
28216 KELOTHU POORVA 6-58/1SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 388445623039590
28217 KEMA NARASAMMA 18-56, SANTHINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 106412231002554
28218 KEMIDI MALLAIAH 1-20, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 236691231119504
28219 KEMIDI SOMAIAH 3-41, ., MASANPALLI, 508277 62366231101673
28220 KEMIDI SOMAIAH 15036.MASANPALLI 388445623039591
28221 KEMIDI YADAIAH 1-45, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 61768231101602
28222 KEMOJU MALLIKHARJUNA CHARY 2-11-8/1, BHARAMANA WADA, BHONAGRI, 85087230402277
28223 KEMPALLI LINGAMMA NA.THATICOLE 388445623039592
28224 KENADA MALLAIAH 1-50, ., MASANPELLY, 508277 61684231101594
28225 KENDERUPU VEERAMMA 1-63/1, ., BRAHMANAPALLI, 508248 150822230609087
28226 KERADI GULABI SHETHI NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 388445623039593
28227 KERUPOTULA THARAMMA 3-87, main road, banda ramaram, 508280 77395232201961
28228 KESABOINA BAKKAIAH 3-158, CHELMAREDDY GUDEM, PERUR, 508377 223365232617141
28229 KESABOINA BAKKAIAH 3-158, CHELMAREDDY GUDEM, PERUR, 508377 223365232617141
28230 KESABOINA PEDA SOMAIAH 3-77, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 221226231216792
28231 KESABOINA RAMU 5-678, TALLAGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 107688231002628
28232 KESAGAANI SHESHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 388445623039594
28233 KESAGAANI SUDAMBHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 388445623039595
28234 KESAGANI VENKAIAH 1-128, NADIGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508234 227455231217841
28235 KESAGANI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 2647611001882
28236 KESAGANI EESWARAMMA NA.KODAD 388445623039596
28237 KESAGANI PADMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202092
28238 KESAGANI PADMA NA.PASTHALA 388445623039597
28239 KESAGANI RENUKA NA.PASTHALA 388445623039598
28240 KESAGANI SAIDAMMA 5-335MITTA GUDEMT.K. PAHAD 388445623039599
28241 KESAGANI SRINU NAKARIVI RALAKARIVI RALA 388445623039600
28242 KESAGONI CHANDRA KALA 5-620/1THALLA GADDATHALLA GADDA 388445623039601
28243 KESAMALLA EDUKONDALU NALGONDA 1716741001695
28244 KESAMALLA RAGHUPATHI NA, ., MAHAMADA PURAM, 508256 171873230714231
28245 KESANI NARSI REDDY ANNARAM, ANUMULA, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 64791232601756
28246 KESANI NARSIMHA 4-165, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 246671231720440
28247 KESANI VENKATAIAH H NO 5 121, AKKENAPALLI, NARKATPALLI, 508254 259047231520740
28248 KESANI VENKATAIAH H NO 5 121AKKENAPALLINARKATPALLI 388445623039602
28249 KESANI SRIKANTH REDDY NA, GURRAMPODE, VATTI KODE, 508256 171676230714192
28250 KESANI SRIKANTH REDDY NAGURRAMPODEVATTI KODE 388445623039603
28251 KESANI VISHNU VARDAN REDDY NA, GURRAMPODE, VATTI KODE, 508256 171677230714193
28252 KESANI VISHNU VARDAN REDDY NAGURRAMPODEVATTI KODE 388445623039604
28253 KESANI NAGENDRA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617126
28254 KESANI SAMPATH RAO 146110KALVALA PALEM 388445623039605
28255 KESANI VENKANNA GOUD 17199MAMILLAGUDEMMAMILLAGUDEM 388445623039606
28256 KESARA RAMAIAH 4-109.KONDAIGUDEM 388445623039607
28257 KESARAJU SUDHARSHAN RAO 10-30-145, MAMILLA GUDEM, MAMILLA GUDEM, 507001 17201230900624
28258 KESARAPU CHINNA PRATHAPA REDDY 2-118/F, BODDU GUDEM, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 273865231120862
28259 KESARAPU SUNITHA 1-77, LAKSHMIDEVIKALVA, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 278729231120889
28260 KESARAPU SUNITHA 28126LAKSHMIDEVIKALVAADDAGUDUR 388445623039608
28261 KESARAPU AVILAMMA 1-77, ., LAKSHMIDEVI KALVA, 508277 232206231118814
28262 KESARAPU AVILAMMA 28126.LAKSHMIDEVI KALVA 388445623039609
28263 KESARAPU GOVINDHAMMA 15342PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 388445623039610
28264 KESARAPU SRINIVASAREDDY 45538SRIRAM NAGERSURYAPET 388445623039611
28265 KESARI CHINA SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEVENKATRAMPURAM 388445623039612
28266 KESARO RAJI NA, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 109399231002762
28267 KESAVARAPU PRAVEEN KUMAR 45172KANCHARI BAZARKANCHARI BAZAR 388445623039613
28268 KESETTI SUJATHA 5-35, ., S. LINGOTAM, 508252 119299230502955
28269 KESETTY MUTHYALAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 388445623039614
28270 KESHA RAO SATHAMMA 9-28, YADAVA NAGAR, ., 508115 166994232414050
28271 KESHABOINA DURGA RAO 3-38 BC COLONy, HALIYA, ANUMULA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508377 2389291005395
28272 KESHABOINA NAGAIAH 3-28, KOPPOLU, KETHEPALLI, 508213 169548232014117
28273 KESHABOINA RAMU 26-19/7/13, AGRAHARAM, GUNTUR, 508377 227817232617921
28274 KESHABOINA RAMULU 4-15, JANAKIPURAM, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 223628231117205
28275 KESHABOINA ANJAIAH 5-678THAALLAGADDATHAALLAGADDA 388445623039615
28276 KESHABOINA LAXMAIAH NA, GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186332231514682
28277 KESHABOINA MALLAIAH 3-77/1RAMACHANDRA PURAMRAMACHANDRA PURAM 388445623039616
28278 KESHABOINA NARSAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155089230611519
28279 KESHABOINA PADMA 29646CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 388445623039617
28280 KESHABOYINA EEDAMMA 3-92, KOTTALA, BURUGANITANDA, 508377 222799232617044
28281 KESHAGANI KAMESHSWARI 6-1/1, NARSIMHAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 228853231218099
28282 KESHAGANI KOTAIAH 2-73/B, KARVIRALLA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227603231217880
28283 KESHAGANI LAXMAIAH 2-74/A, KARIVIRALLA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227507231217855
28284 KESHAGANI SUSEELA 2-73/B, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234085231219122
28285 KESHAGANI PAPAIAH NA.BETHAVOLU 388445623039618
28286 KESHAGANI GURUMURHTI 2-136/CVALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 388445623039619
28287 KESHAGANI LAXMI 3-48/1VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 388445623039620
28288 KESHAGANI MANEMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 388445623039621
28289 KESHAGANI NAGAMMA 3-137T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 388445623039622
28290 KESHAGANI SRIRAMULU NALGONDA 1083811001966
28291 KESHAGANI YADAMMA 1-40/1NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 388445623039623
28292 KESHAGANI YELLAMMA 3-140T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 388445623039624
28293 KESHARAPU EESHWARAMMA 1-9, KALLEPALLI, DILAVAR PUR, 508377 228483232618023
28294 Keshava Reddy Dharma 3-78, Golankond, , 508101 92329230202275
28295 KESHAVARAPU SURESH 1-1-119/A/1/3, THALLAGADDA, WARD-1, 508213 214808232015907
28296 KESHAVARAPU KARNAKAR 45172KANCHAR BAZARSURYAPET 388445623039625
28297 KESHAVARAPU RAMESH 1-1-111/A/1/3, TALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 127566232003062
28298 KESHAVARAPU SAIDA CHARY 45172KANCHARA BAZARKANCHARA BAZAR 388445623039626
28299 KESHAVULU NAKKA NALGONDA 2970281003020
28300 KESHAVULU SHILVERU 1-54, MAILAPUR, GURRAMPODE, 508256 219378233116536
28301 KESHBOINA ANJAIAH 3-130, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 143639230605622
28302 KESHIDI SARALA 3-5, ., MALIPURAM, 508223 215878232716085
28303 KESHOJU SOMAIAH 15008MIRYALAMIRYALA 388445623039627
28304 KESIDI SOMIREDDY NA, ., MALIPURAM, 508223 2158941001663
28305 KESIREDDY CHINNARAMIREDDY 3-50, DACHARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 3028301004525
28306 KETA VEERE VENKATA SATYANARAYANA 30-1-1/3/A, VADAPALLI VARI VEEDHI, RAJ KOTA, 533255 24121230800764
28307 KETA LAXMAMMA 12785.KETAVARIGUDEM 388445623039628
28308 KETAPALLY PRASAD NA, ., NELLIKAL, 508278 214838230616187
28309 KETAVATH SWAMI N, KATRAVATH THANDA, GAGILLAPOOR, 508248 156769230612955
28310 KETAVATH BICHA N, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 155832230612169
28311 KETAVATH BUJJI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 155463230611836
28312 KETAVATH CHITTI H NO: 4-28, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223778232917260
28313 KETAVATH LAKPATHI H NO: 4-731, VILL: TOWKLAPUR, DINDI, 508258 222971232917071
28314 KETAVATH LAKSHMAN 5-75, SURYA THANDA, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 173580232014348
28315 KETAVATH MALLESH PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, , 509001 223786232917264
28316 KETAVATH SHANTHA PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223782232917262
28317 KETAVATH BABJA N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156660230612870
28318 KETAVATH BAJU NA, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 156261230612550
28319 KETAVATH DWALI NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 141000230604556
28320 KETAVATH LALI NA, ., GONBOINAPALLY, 508248 157590230613465
28321 KETAVATH LALITHA NA, ., DEVARCHARLA, 508248 155984230612303
28322 KETAVATH MANSINGH 1-46, KANDUKURU YADAGIRI GUTTA, NALGONDA, 508115 226518232417685
28323 KETAVATH NAJI W/O CHANDA 1-33/1BATCHAPURAMPEDDAMUNIGAL 388445623039629
28324 KETAVATH PANDU NA, ., AZMAPUR, 508248 155907230612235
28325 KETAVATH BALI NAKAPUVARIGUDEMANJANAPALLY 388445623039630
28326 KETAVATH BHEEMA NACHANDAM PETNERADIGOMMA 388445623039631
28327 KETAVATH BICHI 4-177, ., NERADIGOM, 508248 154340230610879
28328 KETAVATH BUDDA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ZAPTHIVEERAPPA GUDEM, 97679231002649
28329 KETAVATH JYOTHI 1-38, ., YALMALAMNDA, 508248 149381230608293
28330 KETAVATH KAIKA NA, THRIPURARAM, KAPUVARIGUDEM, 4832232100298
28331 KETAVATH MANJYA 18295BHUVANAGIRISUREPALLI 388445623039632
28332 KETAVATH NEELA 1-62, ., BOLARAMPATTI], 508248 154344230610881
28333 KETAVATH PURI NAPALUGU THANDARAGADAPA 388445623039633
28334 KETAVATH SREENU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 388445623039634
28335 KETAVATU LACCHU 14642DAMERACHERLADILAWARPURU 388445623039635
28336 KETEPALLI PADMA 4-36/2, YADAGIRIPALLY, MLG, 508207 278857231020909
28337 KETHA SRINU 5-91/24/1, KODADA, KODADA, 508213 215373232015989
28338 KETHA LAXMAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 388445623039636
28339 KETHABATH BUJJI NA, ., BACHPUR, 508248 152281230609445
28340 KETHAM VENKATESHWARLU 20852KONDRAPOLUKONDRAPOLU 388445623039637
28341 KETHAM DHANAMMA 1-48/7CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 388445623039638
28342 KETHAM SHEKAR NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 388445623039639
28343 KETHAPALLI KRISHNAMMA 2-70, ., REKULA GADDA, 508258 149658230608551
28344 KETHAPALLY SAILAMMA 2-99, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149659230608552
28345 KETHARAJU MURALI KRISHNA 6-173/3NABIBNAGAR 388445623039640
28346 KETHAVAHT LAXMI 1-64/1, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 150934230609135
28347 kethavat manemma 3-136/1, PEDDAKANDUKUR,NIMMAGADDA THANDA, wangapally, 508286 244013232420309
28348 KETHAVAT JANAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 388445623039641
28349 KETHAVATH BEEKYA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141127230604679
28350 KETHAVATH CHINNA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141105230604658
28351 KETHAVATH JABBAR LAL N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141103230604656
28352 KETHAVATH KALYA N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141117230604669
28353 KETHAVATH MOTHI LAL N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141106230604659
28354 KETHAVATH SOMA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 156963230613121
28355 KETHAVATH THULCHYA n, perwala, PERWALA, 141312230604838
28356 KETHAVATH BALU N, ., DHARMA THANDA, 508248 156723230612918
28357 KETHAVATH BALYA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141134230604686
28358 KETHAVATH BHARATHI 3-80, PENIMMILA, UPPUNOOTHALA, 509301 222611232917013
28359 KETHAVATH BHEEMA 3-5, YELAMALAMANDA, CHAPALAGET, 508258 3095351004961
28360 KETHAVATH BICHYA N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141118230604670
28361 KETHAVATH BULLI N, ., YELAMALAMANTHA, 508248 155852230612188
28362 KETHAVATH CHANDRU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 141307230604833
28363 KETHAVATH CHINA BIKSHA 1-20, ULISAYIPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508677 220058232616601
28364 KETHAVATH DAKYA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141135230604687
28365 KETHAVATH DASHARADHA 5-68, MEGYA THANDA, NETHAPURAM, 508278 215038230616645
28366 KETHAVATH DHANI 1-116, ., kethepalli, 508248 150458230608948
28367 KETHAVATH GUDIYA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039642
28368 KETHAVATH HANNA N, DARMA REKHYA THANDA, ., 508257 141101230604654
28369 KETHAVATH JANKI N, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 141181230604726
28370 KETHAVATH JYOTHI N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 156724230612919
28371 KETHAVATH KAMALA 12510.KOTHA PALLI 388445623039643
28372 kethavath kousalya naidu palem, perur, anumula, 508266 3514232600232
28373 KETHAVATH LAXMA N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141089230604642
28374 KETHAVATH LAXMA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141128230604680
28375 KETHAVATH LAXMA NALGONDA 141128230604680
28376 KETHAVATH MANGI B, ., GURRAPUTHANDA, 508248 155562230611924
28377 KETHAVATH MOTHILAL 3-22, SOMLA THANDA, K GOWRARAM, 218563232916425
28378 KETHAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 2959341003231
28379 KETHAVATH NEELA N, ., YELAMALAMANDA, 508248 155746230612087
28380 KETHAVATH NEHRU N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141129230604681
28381 KETHAVATH PULIYA JALTANDA, PEDDAVOORA, NELLIKAL, 508377 242535232620189
28382 KETHAVATH SANGU N, ., KETHEPALLY, 508248 157795230613564
28383 KETHAVATH SEETHYA 2, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141146230604698
28384 KETHAVATH SHANTHI N, ., BOLLANPALLI, 508248 153437230610324
28385 KETHAVATH SHARADA N, ., BOLLANPALLI, 508248 153440230610327
28386 KETHAVATH SUKKA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 156920230613080
28387 KETHAVATH VIMALA 4-31, ., DEVERACHERLA., 508248 155721230612067
28388 KETHAVATH VIMALA N, MULATHANDA, AZMAPURAM, 508248 156740230612931
28389 KETHAVATH VIMALA NALGONDA 156740230612931
28390 KETHAVATH VINODH N, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 155776230612117
28391 KETHAVATH RATHAN 1-103.REKULA GADDA 388445623039644
28392 KETHAVATH AMARSINGH N, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508257 140710230604279
28393 KETHAVATH AMBALI N, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 155685230612037
28394 KETHAVATH AMRI n, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 155689230612039
28395 KETHAVATH BABY (MANGAMMA) N, ., THELDEVARPALLI, 508248 155683230612035
28396 KETHAVATH BADYA NA, ., JODABAI THANDA, 508248 140725230604291
28397 KETHAVATH BALYA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141104230604657
28398 KETHAVATH BAMINI N, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 155697230612046
28399 KETHAVATH BASHA N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141120230604672
28400 KETHAVATH BASHYA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141102230604655
28401 KETHAVATH BICHYA 2-15, PEDDAGATTU., NAMBAPUR, 508207 100379231003315
28402 KETHAVATH BITHYU NALGONDA 2914451002353
28403 KETHAVATH BOROJI N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141132230604684
28404 KETHAVATH BUDDA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 156918230613078
28405 KETHAVATH BUJJA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ULSAIPALEM DAMASCHERLA, 100379231002575
28406 KETHAVATH CHATRU N, ., KETHEPALLY, 508248 156794230612974
28407 KETHAVATH CHAVALI NA, ., KETHAVATH THANDA, 508355 109578231002807
28408 KETHAVATH CHINNA KONDALRAO NAGAR, KONDALRAO NAGAR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217301233116174
28409 KETHAVATH DAKYI N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141114230604666
28410 KETHAVATH DARJEEN N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141113230604665
28411 KETHAVATH HARLA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141130230604682
28412 KETHAVATH HASLI NA, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 155498230611871
28413 KETHAVATH HEERA NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 140949230604507
28414 KETHAVATH JAIPAL 4-48, KANNAIAH BAVI THANDA, CHERLA GOURARAM, 508001 209032231515734
28415 KETHAVATH JEEVLA NA, ., JODUBAI THANDA, 508248 140726230604292
28416 KETHAVATH JINI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 388445623039645
28417 KETHAVATH KANTHARAO NAKKALAPENTA THANDA, AZMAPURAM, PAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 142365233105075
28418 KETHAVATH KEVIYA 4-61, ., THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218748232916473
28419 KETHAVATH KEVIYA 4-61, ., THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218748232916473
28420 KETHAVATH KEVULYA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141112230604664
28421 KETHAVATH KISHAN NA, ., YELAPALAPAIAH THANDA, 508248 141038230604592
28422 KETHAVATH KISHTU 2-89, MUNEERABAD, BOMMALA RAMARAM, 508126 226879230317737
28423 KETHAVATH KISHTU 32540MUNEERABADBOMMALA RAMARAM 388445623039646
28424 KETHAVATH MOHAN N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141109230604662
28425 KETHAVATH MOTHILAL N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141107230604660
28426 KETHAVATH NIRMALLA D/O BADAVATH PHICK 31079BICHYA THANDADEVER CHARLA 388445623039647
28427 KETHAVATH NUNKU N, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508248 155803230612141
28428 KETHAVATH PYANTI NALGONDA 2914631002352
28429 KETHAVATH PYANTI 2-47, REKULAGADDA, CHANDAMPETA, 508248 291463230620932
28430 KETHAVATH RAGHU 2-8, ., CHINA MUNIGAL, 508248 157738230613540
28431 KETHAVATH RAVI N, ., YELAMALAMANDA, 508248 155747230612088
28432 KETHAVATH REDDA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508248 141131230604683
28433 KETHAVATH SAMU NA, ., DEVARACHARLA, 508248 156009230612326
28434 KETHAVATH SEESA NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 155476230611849
28435 KETHAVATH SHAKRU N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141136230604688
28436 KETHAVATH SHAKRU N, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508243 155873230612204
28437 KETHAVATH SHAKRU NALGONDA 155873230612204
28438 KETHAVATH SRINU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 141308230604834
28439 KETHAVATH SRINU 5--62, JAYARAM THANDA, PARVEDULA, 508266 235412231019312
28440 KETHAVATH SUNITHA NA, ., YELLAMALA MANTHA, 508248 156006230612323
28441 KETHAVATH SUSHILA N, ., DEVARCHERLA, 508248 155720230612066
28442 KETHAVATH THAKRU 65, BATCHPUR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142453230605106
28443 KETHAVATH THAVURYA N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141116230604668
28444 KETHAVATH VASYA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141099230604652
28445 KETHAVATH VENKATI NA, ., CHANDAMAPET, 508248 141039230604593
28446 KETHAVATH VIJAYA N, ., DEVARACHERLA, 508248 156008230612325
28447 KETHAVATH BICHA NAULSHYEPALEMDAMARCHERLA 388445623039648
28448 KETHAVATH BICHYA 11140DAMERACHERLAKOTHAPETA THANDA 388445623039649
28449 KETHAVATH BIXA NAIK 18-1496ASHOK NAGARASHOK NAGAR 388445623039650
28450 KETHAVATH DEVI 18-1739, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002967
28451 KETHAVATH PULAMMA 6-37, SOMLATHANDA, BAKKEHEMLA THANDA, 508221 13130231800630
28452 KETHAVATH ACHALI 1-80, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 151088230609184
28453 KETHAVATH ACHALI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152347230609488
28454 KETHAVATH ACHALI NALGONDA 152347230609488
28455 KETHAVATH ACHALI NA, ., USMANKUNTA, 508248 152971230609963
28456 KETHAVATH ACHALI NALGONDA 152971230609963
28457 KETHAVATH ALIVELU NA.BATCHPUR 388445623039651
28458 KETHAVATH AMALA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039652
28459 KETHAVATH AMARAVATHI NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147899230607720
28460 KETHAVATH AMBA 4-114, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 5082488 149185230608162
28461 KETHAVATH AMBALI 3-145, NAKKALAPENTA THANDA, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLE, 508248 146367230607032
28462 KETHAVATH AMBALI NALGONDA 146367230607032
28463 KETHAVATH AMBALI 3-50, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152340230609482
28464 KETHAVATH AMBALI C-70, ., BACHAPUR, 508248 154180230610795
28465 KETHAVATH AMBALI NALGONDA 154180230610795
28466 KETHAVATH AMBALI 1-117/2.BATCHPUR 388445623039653
28467 KETHAVATH AMBHALI NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 147917230607726
28468 KETHAVATH AMBHALI 4-2, ., DEVARACHARLA, 508248 147922230607728
28469 KETHAVATH AMBHALI NALGONDA 147922230607728
28470 KETHAVATH AMBI 43132.REKULA GADDA 388445623039654
28471 KETHAVATH AMBULU NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152344230609485
28472 KETHAVATH AMULU NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039655
28473 KETHAVATH AMURI 3-81, ., HANKYA THANDA, 508248 154375230610903
28474 KETHAVATH ANITHA 1-29, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149254230608196
28475 KETHAVATH ANITHA 2-5/3, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149532230608435
28476 KETHAVATH ANITHA NALGONDA 149532230608435
28477 KETHAVATH ANJARI 4-94, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150379230608921
28478 KETHAVATH ANSURIIYA 45871.YEPAL BAI 388445623039656
28479 KETHAVATH ANU NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152342230609483
28480 KETHAVATH ARUNA NA, ., REKULAGDDA, 508248 149536230608439
28481 KETHAVATH ARUNA NALGONDA 149536230608439
28482 KETHAVATH ARUNA 1-247, ., POGILLA, 508248 150658230609029
28483 KETHAVATH ARUNA NA.OSMAN KUNTA 388445623039657
28484 KETHAVATH BADDI NA.MURPUNUTHALA 388445623039658
28485 KETHAVATH BADRI NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149447230608355
28486 KETHAVATH BADRI 33604.REKULA GADDA 388445623039659
28487 KETHAVATH BADYA 2-26, ., KADIYA THANDA, 508248 154490230611008
28488 KETHAVATH BAJA 23132.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039660
28489 KETHAVATH BAJU 3-49, ., MARPUNUTHALA, 508248 148510230607946
28490 KETHAVATH BAJU 4-78, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149181230608158
28491 KETHAVATH BAJU NALGONDA 149181230608158
28492 KETHAVATH BALI 1-45, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 153170230610144
28493 KETHAVATH BALLI 2-41, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 149534230608437
28494 KETHAVATH BALU 5-39/2, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GURRAPUTHANDA, 143836230605714
28495 KETHAVATH BALU 1-4/1, ., AKKARAM, 507939 144500230606066
28496 KETHAVATH BALU NALGONDA 144500230606066
28497 KETHAVATH BALU NA, ., BATCHAPUR, 508248 145897230606767
28498 KETHAVATH BALU NALGONDA 145897230606767
28499 KETHAVATH BALU 5-8/2, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508257 153964230610681
28500 KETHAVATH BALU NALGONDA 153964230610681
28501 KETHAVATH BALU NA.YALMALA MANDHA 388445623039661
28502 KETHAVATH BAMINI 1-15, ., CHINAMUNUGAL, 508248 150339230608904
28503 KETHAVATH BARATHI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150491230608963
28504 KETHAVATH BARATHI 4-109, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 153850230610577
28505 KETHAVATH BARATHI NALGONDA 153850230610577
28506 KETHAVATH BEEJA NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147906230607722
28507 KETHAVATH BEEMLA NAIK 18-1605, RAVENDRA COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1060211001042
28508 KETHAVATH BEJA [VIJAYA 4-102/2.JODUBAVI THANDA 388445623039662
28509 KETHAVATH BHADRU NADAMERACHERLAKETHAVATH THANDA 388445623039663
28510 KETHAVATH BHARATHI NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149509230608415
28511 KETHAVATH BHARATHI 2-1, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149538230608440
28512 KETHAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 149538230608440
28513 KETHAVATH BHARATHI 5-21, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150398230608929
28514 KETHAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 150398230608929
28515 KETHAVATH BHARATHI 5-97, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150413230608933
28516 KETHAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 150413230608933
28517 KETHAVATH BHARATHI 5-93, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150474230608952
28518 KETHAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 150474230608952
28519 KETHAVATH BHARATHI 3-20, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 150637230609017
28520 KETHAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 150637230609017
28521 KETHAVATH BHARATHI NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039664
28522 KETHAVATH BHASKAR RAO 2-50, ., GUNTALA THANDA, 508248 146259230606974
28523 KETHAVATH BICHALU NA, ., JAYARAMTHANDA, 508278 1671231700127
28524 KETHAVATH BICHANI 1-48, CHANDAM PET, KETHE PALLE, 153164230610141
28525 KETHAVATH BICHI 2-10, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 149501230608409
28526 KETHAVATH BIJILI 3-155, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 154772230611253
28527 KETHAVATH BIKKI ..REKULAGADDA 388445623039665
28528 KETHAVATH BODI 2-1, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149465230608373
28529 KETHAVATH BODI 2-6/9, ., OSMANKUTA, 508248 149502230608410
28530 KETHAVATH BODI NALGONDA 149502230608410
28531 KETHAVATH BODI NA.CHITRIYALA 388445623039666
28532 KETHAVATH BODI NA.ANJANAPALLY 388445623039667
28533 KETHAVATH BUJANI 2-2, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 153749230610485
28534 KETHAVATH BUJJI NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147915230607725
28535 KETHAVATH BUJJI 6-3/2, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148580230607969
28536 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148580230607969
28537 KETHAVATH BUJJI 2-41/4, ., YEPALA BAI, 508248 149230230608185
28538 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149230230608185
28539 KETHAVATH BUJJI NA, ., YALMALMANDA, 508258 149435230608343
28540 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149435230608343
28541 KETHAVATH BUJJI 2-85/4, ., YAKMALA MANDA, 508248 149450230608358
28542 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149450230608358
28543 KETHAVATH BUJJI 2-65, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149459230608367
28544 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149459230608367
28545 KETHAVATH BUJJI 1-94, ., KATHA PALLI, 508248 150438230608941
28546 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150438230608941
28547 KETHAVATH BUJJI 1-88, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 150450230608947
28548 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150450230608947
28549 KETHAVATH BUJJI 4-7, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150477230608954
28550 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150477230608954
28551 KETHAVATH BUJJI 2-10, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150884230609113
28552 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150884230609113
28553 KETHAVATH BUJJI NA, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150898230609121
28554 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150898230609121
28555 KETHAVATH BUJJI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152351230609492
28556 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152351230609492
28557 KETHAVATH BUJJI 3-26, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152352230609493
28558 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152352230609493
28559 KETHAVATH BUJJI 2-4, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154584230611091
28560 KETHAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 154584230611091
28561 KETHAVATH BUJJI NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 388445623039668
28562 KETHAVATH BUJJI 31778.KETHE PALLI 388445623039669
28563 KETHAVATH BUJYA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039670
28564 KETHAVATH BURI NA.DEVARACHARLA 388445623039671
28565 KETHAVATH BURO 6-84/1, ., DHARMA THANDA, 508248 155056230611486
28566 KETHAVATH CHANDI 4-92, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149196230608170
28567 KETHAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 149196230608170
28568 KETHAVATH CHANDI 1-18/1, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 150446230608945
28569 KETHAVATH CHANDI 1-99, ., REKULAGDDA, 508248 153167230610142
28570 KETHAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 153167230610142
28571 KETHAVATH CHANDI 2-46/1, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 153290230610251
28572 KETHAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 153290230610251
28573 KETHAVATH CHAVALI 4-86, ., KOTAHA PALLI, 508248 150382230608924
28574 KETHAVATH CHAVALI 2-86, ., DEVAR CHARLA, 508248 150862230609107
28575 KETHAVATH CHAVALI NALGONDA 150862230609107
28576 KETHAVATH CHAVALI 13575.MURPUNUTHALA 388445623039672
28577 KETHAVATH CHAVALI NADAMERACHERLAKJR COLONY 388445623039673
28578 KETHAVATH CHENNA NA.BOLLARAMPATTI 388445623039674
28579 KETHAVATH CHILAKAMMA 15128SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 388445623039675
28580 KETHAVATH CHILAKAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 388445623039676
28581 KETHAVATH CHINA BICHYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSHYI PALEM, 100379231002571
28582 KETHAVATH CHINNI 3-38, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 150010230608698
28583 KETHAVATH CHINNI NA, ., BAPANMOTHU THANDA, 508248 154228230610816
28584 KETHAVATH CHINNI NALGONDA 154228230610816
28585 KETHAVATH CHINNI 23863.KOATHA PALLI 388445623039677
28586 KETHAVATH CHITTI NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147889230607718
28587 KETHAVATH CHITTI 3-58/3, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508258 149444230608352
28588 KETHAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 149444230608352
28589 KETHAVATH CHITTI 2-10, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149511230608417
28590 KETHAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 149511230608417
28591 KETHAVATH CHITTI 1-48, ., BATCHAPURAM, 508248 151709230609267
28592 KETHAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 151709230609267
28593 KETHAVATH CHITTI 2-51, ., KISTA HANDA, 508248 154247230610825
28594 KETHAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 154247230610825
28595 KETHAVATH CHITTI C-7.MURPUNUTHALA 388445623039678
28596 KETHAVATH CHITTI 26024.NERADUGOMMU 388445623039679
28597 KETHAVATH CHNDHAR 3-111, ., NAKKALAPENTA THANDA, 508243 155222230611632
28598 KETHAVATH DAJI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154580230611087
28599 KETHAVATH DAKYA NA, CHANDAM PET, ACHAMPETA, 155087230611517
28600 KETHAVATH DARJAN NA.VIPRATHANDA 388445623039680
28601 KETHAVATH DARJI 12785.KETHEPALLI 388445623039681
28602 KETHAVATH DAVJI NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149519230608423
28603 KETHAVATH DEEPLA NA, ., YALMALA MANDHA, 508248 152138230609387
28604 KETHAVATH DEVI 3-11, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154454230610975
28605 KETHAVATH DEVI 45905.CHINAMUNIGAL 388445623039682
28606 KETHAVATH DEVUJI NA.TURUPUPALLI 388445623039683
28607 KETHAVATH DHARMI 42005.BATCHAPURAM 388445623039684
28608 KETHAVATH DVALY 6-37, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617233
28609 KETHAVATH DWALA 4-115, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 154257230610834
28610 KETHAVATH DWALI NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147883230607715
28611 KETHAVATH DWALI 4-89, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 149186230608163
28612 KETHAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 149186230608163
28613 KETHAVATH DWALI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 150015230608702
28614 KETHAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 150015230608702
28615 KETHAVATH DWALI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154249230610827
28616 KETHAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 154249230610827
28617 KETHAVATH DWALI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154583230611090
28618 KETHAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 154583230611090
28619 KETHAVATH DWALI 19419.HANKYATHANDA 388445623039685
28620 KETHAVATH EIJJA 45292.YALMALAMANDA 388445623039686
28621 KETHAVATH ESHWARI 5-72, ., CHERLA THANDA, 508248 149161230608148
28622 KETHAVATH GADI 1-38, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508258 149468230608376
28623 KETHAVATH GAMMA 1-24, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150891230609116
28624 KETHAVATH GAMMA 1-73, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 150928230609132
28625 KETHAVATH GAMMA NALGONDA 150928230609132
28626 KETHAVATH GAMMA 45413.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039687
28627 KETHAVATH GAMMA 16469.YEPAL BAI 388445623039688
28628 KETHAVATH GHAMMA NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149512230608418
28629 KETHAVATH GORI 2-19, ., YAPALA BAI, 508248 150502230608965
28630 KETHAVATH GUGI 16163.MOSANGADDDA THANDA 388445623039689
28631 KETHAVATH HAMSI 29/64, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508258 149510230608416
28632 KETHAVATH HAMSI 1-19/1.kethepalli 388445623039690
28633 KETHAVATH HANJI 12844.PADMATI THANDA 388445623039691
28634 KETHAVATH HANMA 20-324/5, MKR. NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144163230605880
28635 KETHAVATH HANMA 3-188, ., NAKKALA PENTA THANDA, 508248 149972230608675
28636 KETHAVATH HANMA NALGONDA 149972230608675
28637 KETHAVATH HANMA 6-80/A, ., DAHRMATANDA, 508243 154753230611234
28638 KETHAVATH HANMA NALGONDA 154753230611234
28639 KETHAVATH HANMA 4-15/1.JODUBAVI THANDA 388445623039692
28640 KETHAVATH HANMI 20852.YAPAL BAI 388445623039693
28641 KETHAVATH HARI CHANDRA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 388445623039694
28642 KETHAVATH HARI SINGH 4-118, ., JODUBAI THANDA, 508248 145596230606581
28643 KETHAVATH HARICHANDRU 6-41/1SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 388445623039695
28644 KETHAVATH HARILAL 3-25, ., YERRARAM, 508248 143969230605773
28645 KETHAVATH HASYA 2-7, ., BATCHAPUR, 508248 151728230609269
28646 KETHAVATH HEMI 5-90, ., DEVLA THANDA, 507939 144843230606190
28647 KETHAVATH HEMI NA, ., DEVER CHERLA, 508248 154312230610862
28648 KETHAVATH HEMI NALGONDA 154312230610862
28649 KETHAVATH HEMLA 2-110, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 144861230606196
28650 KETHAVATH HUNNI 3-195/A.DAKYA THANDA 388445623039696
28651 KETHAVATH IDAMMA 3-74, ., HANKYA THANDA, 508258 149389230608301
28652 KETHAVATH JAIE 2-17, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 149256230608197
28653 KETHAVATH JAMUKA 45871.CHINAMUNUGAL 388445623039697
28654 KETHAVATH JANI 2-074, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147881230607714
28655 KETHAVATH JANKU NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149462230608370
28656 KETHAVATH JANKU 2-38, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153025230610015
28657 KETHAVATH JANKU NALGONDA 153025230610015
28658 KETHAVATH JANU NALGONDA 1065511001747
28659 KETHAVATH JANU NA, ., PALLETHANDA, 508248 153715230610452
28660 KETHAVATH JAYA 2-10, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150958230609145
28661 KETHAVATH JAYA 2-56/2, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 153159230610136
28662 KETHAVATH JAYA NALGONDA 153159230610136
28663 KETHAVATH JAYA 2-56/2, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153179230610151
28664 KETHAVATH JAYA NALGONDA 153179230610151
28665 KETHAVATH JAYA NA.YALMALAMANDA 388445623039698
28666 KETHAVATH JEJA 47209.NERADUGOMMU 388445623039699
28667 KETHAVATH JOYTHI 2-6, ., JATAVATH THANDA, 508248 149304230608226
28668 KETHAVATH JULLU NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039700
28669 KETHAVATH JYOTHI 1-26, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150887230609115
28670 KETHAVATH JYOTHI 5-50, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153604230610345
28671 KETHAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153604230610345
28672 KETHAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153678230610417
28673 KETHAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153678230610417
28674 KETHAVATH JYOTHI 27820.THELDEVARAPALLI 388445623039701
28675 KETHAVATH KAIKA 1-87, ., BATCHAPUR, 508248 144398230606008
28676 KETHAVATH KAIKA 1-29, ., YALMALAMAND, 508248 149442230608350
28677 KETHAVATH KAIKA NALGONDA 149442230608350
28678 KETHAVATH KAIKA 22678.REKULA GADDA 388445623039702
28679 KETHAVATH KALA NA, ., DEVARA CHARLA, 508248 147925230607729
28680 KETHAVATH KALAMMA 3-10, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152353230609494
28681 KETHAVATH KALAVATHI NA3DEVER CHARLA 388445623039703
28682 KETHAVATH KALI 4-115.NERADUGOMMA 388445623039704
28683 KETHAVATH KALI 20180.JODUBAVI THANDA 388445623039705
28684 KETHAVATH KAMALA NA.BATCHPUR 388445623039706
28685 KETHAVATH KAMILI NA, ., YALMLA MANDA, 508248 149448230608356
28686 KETHAVATH KAMILI 45718.REKULAGADDA 388445623039707
28687 KETHAVATH KAMLA 2-145, ., GUNTHAL THANDA, 508248 143948230605758
28688 KETHAVATH KAMLI 3-43, ., MURPUNTHALA, 508248 148512230607947
28689 KETHAVATH KAMLI 2-13, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149229230608184
28690 KETHAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 149229230608184
28691 KETHAVATH KAMLI NA.YALAMALA MANDHA 388445623039708
28692 KETHAVATH KAMMA 1-13/1.KEHTEPALLI 388445623039709
28693 KETHAVATH KAMSALI 42736.CHINAMUNIGAL 388445623039710
28694 KETHAVATH KAMSELI 19756.KISTA THANDA 388445623039711
28695 KETHAVATH KAMSHELI 34731.YAPALA BAI 388445623039712
28696 KETHAVATH KAVITHA na, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149445230608353
28697 KETHAVATH KAVITHA NA, ., BATCHPUR, 508248 154090230610748
28698 KETHAVATH KAVITHA NALGONDA 154090230610748
28699 KETHAVATH KAVITHA 1-91/1.REKULAGADDA 388445623039713
28700 KETHAVATH KELI 2-54, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 149862230608625
28701 KETHAVATH KELI NALGONDA 149862230608625
28702 KETHAVATH KELI 1-74, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 150942230609139
28703 KETHAVATH KESHA 1-24, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150893230609117
28704 KETHAVATH KESHLI 45962.KETHEPALLI 388445623039714
28705 KETHAVATH KESI 45871.usman kunta 388445623039715
28706 KETHAVATH KEVYA NAYAK 4-61, ., TAWKLAPURAM, 508248 143728230605679
28707 KETHAVATH KIRIYA NA, ., YALMALMANDA, 508258 149440230608348
28708 KETHAVATH KISHAN 2-120, ., LINGALA, 508207 106659231002571
28709 KETHAVATH KISHAN 2-120.LINGALA 388445623039716
28710 KETHAVATH KOMA NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 153384230610294
28711 KETHAVATH KOMA 16193.MOSANGADDA THANDA 388445623039717
28712 KETHAVATH KOMSALYA 29342.KOTHA PALLI 388445623039718
28713 KETHAVATH KOTI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154585230611092
28714 KETHAVATH KOTI 18415.KOTHA PALLI 388445623039719
28715 KETHAVATH KRANTHI NAULSAIPALEMULSAIPALEM 388445623039720
28716 KETHAVATH KRISHNA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039721
28717 KETHAVATH KUJI 4-100/1, ., NERADUGOMMA, 508248 1491801000951
28718 KETHAVATH KUMARI NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 147918230607727
28719 KETHAVATH KUTTI ..KOTHA PALLI 388445623039722
28720 KETHAVATH LACHI 2-102, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149530230608433
28721 KETHAVATH LACHI 3-17, ., KACHRAJPALLI, 508248 152453230609584
28722 KETHAVATH LACHI NALGONDA 152453230609584
28723 KETHAVATH LACHU NA, ., INJAPUR, 508248 155212230611623
28724 KETHAVATH LAKI 45779.YAPALA BAI THANDA 388445623039723
28725 KETHAVATH LAKKI 2-10, ., YALMALA MADA, 508248 149477230608385
28726 KETHAVATH LAKSHMIBAI 3-6, ., ROOPLA THANDA, 508248 155289230611691
28727 KETHAVATH LALI 2-58/1, ., YALMALA THANDA, 508248 149480230608388
28728 KETHAVATH LALITHA NA, DEVER CHARLA., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 147885230607716
28729 KETHAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 147885230607716
28730 KETHAVATH LALITHA NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 154440230610962
28731 KETHAVATH LALITHA C-58/1.THELDEVARA PALLI 388445623039724
28732 KETHAVATH LALLI NA.CHINA MUNUGAL 388445623039725
28733 KETHAVATH LALU NADAMERACHERLAULSAIAH 388445623039726
28734 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147909230607723
28735 KETHAVATH LAXMI 4-99, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 149189230608165
28736 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149189230608165
28737 KETHAVATH LAXMI 1-25, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149215230608181
28738 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149215230608181
28739 KETHAVATH LAXMI 2-58/1, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149260230608198
28740 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149260230608198
28741 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 149318230608239
28742 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149318230608239
28743 KETHAVATH LAXMI 258, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149382230608294
28744 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149382230608294
28745 KETHAVATH LAXMI 1-11, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149446230608354
28746 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149446230608354
28747 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 149524230608428
28748 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149524230608428
28749 KETHAVATH LAXMI 3-49, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 150013230608700
28750 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150013230608700
28751 KETHAVATH LAXMI 4-67, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150424230608936
28752 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150424230608936
28753 KETHAVATH LAXMI ., ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150426230608938
28754 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150426230608938
28755 KETHAVATH LAXMI 4-46, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150464230608950
28756 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150464230608950
28757 KETHAVATH LAXMI 4-35, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150472230608951
28758 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150472230608951
28759 KETHAVATH LAXMI 1-14, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 150915230609126
28760 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150915230609126
28761 KETHAVATH LAXMI 2-27, ., USMAN KUNTA, 508248 150940230609137
28762 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150940230609137
28763 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152110230609379
28764 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152110230609379
28765 KETHAVATH LAXMI 1-23, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 152315230609464
28766 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152315230609464
28767 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152349230609490
28768 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152349230609490
28769 KETHAVATH LAXMI 2-36, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153017230610007
28770 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153017230610007
28771 KETHAVATH LAXMI 2-38, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153764230610500
28772 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153764230610500
28773 KETHAVATH LAXMI 1-77, ., BACHPUR, 508248 153821230610548
28774 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153821230610548
28775 KETHAVATH LAXMI 2-145, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 154025230610720
28776 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154025230610720
28777 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154461230610981
28778 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154461230610981
28779 KETHAVATH LAXMI 5-10, ., MOSANAGADDA THANDA, 508248 155016230611446
28780 KETHAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 155016230611446
28781 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 215538340618456
28782 KETHAVATH LAXMI 45782.PUTTAMGHANDI 388445623039727
28783 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA.JODUBAVI THANDA 388445623039728
28784 KETHAVATH LINGA 6-39, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617214
28785 KETHAVATH MALLI 5-32, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 154288230610851
28786 KETHAVATH MALU 4-89, ., KETHAVATH THANDA, 508207 108970231002717
28787 KETHAVATH MANGA NA, ., YALMALMADA, 508258 149437230608345
28788 KETHAVATH MANGA NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150012230608699
28789 KETHAVATH MANGA NALGONDA 150012230608699
28790 KETHAVATH MANGA NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 153812230610541
28791 KETHAVATH MANGA NALGONDA 153812230610541
28792 KETHAVATH MANGA 2-24/2.YERPALABAI 388445623039729
28793 KETHAVATH MANGA W/O RAMESH W/O RAMESH, KOTHA., SOMAGANI THANDA, 508207 108804231002706
28794 KETHAVATH MANGHI 3NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 154345230610882
28795 KETHAVATH MANGI 6-74, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148769230608034
28796 KETHAVATH MANGI 2-29, ., REKULAGADDA, 508258 149253230608195
28797 KETHAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 149253230608195
28798 KETHAVATH MANGI 2-58/, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALAPALLI, 153181230610153
28799 KETHAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 153181230610153
28800 KETHAVATH MANGI 4-65, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153602230610343
28801 KETHAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 153602230610343
28802 KETHAVATH MANGI 3-24, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154463230610983
28803 KETHAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 154463230610983
28804 KETHAVATH MANGI 6-41/1, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340617768
28805 KETHAVATH MANGLA 5-39/2PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEGURRAPU THANDA 388445623039730
28806 KETHAVATH MANGTHA 3-134, ., NAKKALA PENTA THANDA, 508248 145059230606275
28807 KETHAVATH MANGTHI 1-103, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 153157230610134
28808 KETHAVATH MANGTHI NA.DEVAR CHERLA 388445623039731
28809 KETHAVATH MANGTHY NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039732
28810 KETHAVATH MANGU 11140DAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 388445623039733
28811 KETHAVATH MANGU NA.RAGADAPA 388445623039734
28812 KETHAVATH MANGYA NA.KETHAVATH THANDA 388445623039735
28813 KETHAVATH MANJULA 2-54/1, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149531230608434
28814 KETHAVATH MANJULA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 153108230610088
28815 KETHAVATH MANJULA NALGONDA 153108230610088
28816 KETHAVATH MANJUSREE NA.KISTA THANDA 388445623039736
28817 KETHAVATH MANNI C-59.BATCHPUR 388445623039737
28818 KETHAVATH MARONI 2-64, ., YAPALA BAI, 508258 149241230608191
28819 KETHAVATH MARU 21916.KETHEPALLI 388445623039738
28820 KETHAVATH MASRU 1-4, ., NALLABAVI THANDA, 508248 151701230609265
28821 KETHAVATH MASRU 5-47, ., GURRAU THANDA, 508243 154733230611219
28822 KETHAVATH MASRU NALGONDA 154733230611219
28823 KETHAVATH MASRU NA.DEVAR CHARLA 388445623039739
28824 KETHAVATH MEERI NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149469230608377
28825 KETHAVATH MIRI 2-75, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149997230608690
28826 KETHAVATH MOHAN 1-211/28, ., MADHARAM, 508116 57493230201462
28827 KETHAVATH MOJI 45931.BATCHAPURAM 388445623039740
28828 KETHAVATH MOTHI 4-118/1, ., JODU BAVI THANDA, 508258 149191230608167
28829 KETHAVATH MOTHI 2-98, ., YEPPALA BAI, 508248 149245230608192
28830 KETHAVATH MOTHI NALGONDA 149245230608192
28831 KETHAVATH MOTHI 1-23/1, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153004230609995
28832 KETHAVATH MOTHI NALGONDA 153004230609995
28833 KETHAVATH MOULI 2-15/1.PEDDAGATTU 388445623039741
28834 KETHAVATH MUTHAYALI NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149508230608414
28835 KETHAVATH MUTHYALI 5-92, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150478230608955
28836 KETHAVATH MUTHYALI 3-33, ., LEDPA THANDA, 508248 154899230611346
28837 KETHAVATH MUTHYALI NALGONDA 154899230611346
28838 KETHAVATH NAGA 1-143, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155307230611705
28839 KETHAVATH NAKA NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152343230609484
28840 KETHAVATH NANKU 5-33, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152348230609489
28841 KETHAVATH NANKU -100, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153630230610371
28842 KETHAVATH NANKU NALGONDA 153630230610371
28843 KETHAVATH NANKU 2-520, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153771230610507
28844 KETHAVATH NANKU NALGONDA 153771230610507
28845 KETHAVATH NANKU 20607.KOTHA PALLI 388445623039742
28846 KETHAVATH NARASIMHA NA, ., BANDAMEEDI THANDA, 508248 145586230606576
28847 KETHAVATH NARESH 6-101/1, ., PERVALA, 508243 152977230609969
28848 KETHAVATH NEELA 4-55, ., JODUBAVITHANDA, 508248 151539230609255
28849 KETHAVATH NEELA NA, ., YALAMALA MANDHA, 508248 152139230609388
28850 KETHAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 152139230609388
28851 KETHAVATH NEELA 1-122, ., PEDDMUNIGAL, 508248 152504230609633
28852 KETHAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 152504230609633
28853 KETHAVATH NEELA 1-19, ., CHINNA MUNIGAL, 508248 153350230610281
28854 KETHAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 153350230610281
28855 KETHAVATH NEELA 5-67, ., dever charla, 508248 153813230610542
28856 KETHAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 153813230610542
28857 KETHAVATH NEELA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039743
28858 KETHAVATH NEELAVATHI 2-44, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149996230608689
28859 KETHAVATH NEJI 2-48, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149832230608610
28860 KETHAVATH NEJI 1-107.KETHEPALLI 388445623039744
28861 KETHAVATH NELLA 45292.OSMAN KUNTA 388445623039745
28862 KETHAVATH NIJJI 2-58/0, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154026230610721
28863 KETHAVATH PADMA NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147886230607717
28864 KETHAVATH PADMA NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147892230607719
28865 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 147892230607719
28866 KETHAVATH PADMA NA, ., NERADUGOMMA, 508248 149172230608153
28867 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 149172230608153
28868 KETHAVATH PADMA 1-105, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 149521230608425
28869 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 149521230608425
28870 KETHAVATH PADMA 5-32, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150462230608949
28871 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 150462230608949
28872 KETHAVATH PADMA NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152345230609486
28873 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152345230609486
28874 KETHAVATH PADMA 5-98, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152503230609632
28875 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152503230609632
28876 KETHAVATH PADMA 2-11, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154466230610986
28877 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 154466230610986
28878 KETHAVATH PADMA 1-5/D, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508243 154735230611221
28879 KETHAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 154735230611221
28880 KETHAVATH PADMA 36893.REKULA GADDA 388445623039746
28881 KETHAVATH PANDU 1-26, ., YALMLA MANDA, 508248 149478230608386
28882 KETHAVATH PARANGAN 2-42/1, ., YAPALA BAI, 508258 149226230608183
28883 KETHAVATH PARANGI NA, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154579230611086
28884 KETHAVATH PARANGINI 1-06, ., BATCHAPURAM, 508248 155353230611743
28885 KETHAVATH PARANGINI 5-0.OSMAN KUNTA 388445623039747
28886 KETHAVATH PARENGEN 2-5/2, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149250230608193
28887 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NA, ., AKKARAM, 508248 145195230606333
28888 KETHAVATH PARVATHI 4-118, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149188230608164
28889 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 149188230608164
28890 KETHAVATH PARVATHI 1-90/1, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 150923230609130
28891 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 150923230609130
28892 KETHAVATH PARVATHI 3-56, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 152311230609460
28893 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 152311230609460
28894 KETHAVATH PARVATHI 3-79, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153627230610368
28895 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 153627230610368
28896 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NA, ., YALMALAMADA, 508248 153684230610422
28897 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 153684230610422
28898 KETHAVATH PARVATHI 4-95/2, ., CHARLA THANDA, 508248 154256230610833
28899 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 154256230610833
28900 KETHAVATH PARVATHI NA.YALMALA MANDHA 388445623039748
28901 KETHAVATH PATHI C-70.BATCHAPURAM 388445623039749
28902 KETHAVATH PENTI 45871.YEPAL BAI 388445623039750
28903 KETHAVATH PETTI 37139.JODUBAVI THANDA 388445623039751
28904 KETHAVATH PIKKI 28856.REKULAGADDA 388445623039752
28905 KETHAVATH PIKLI 16469.NALLABAVI THANDA 388445623039753
28906 KETHAVATH PITTAMMA 2-69/1.YAPALA BAI 388445623039754
28907 KETHAVATH PITTILI 2-4, ., CHINA MUNIGAL, 508248 150338230608903
28908 KETHAVATH PRAMILA 1-80, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 151082230609180
28909 KETHAVATH PUTANI NA, ., BOLLARAMPATTI, 508248 155336230611731
28910 KETHAVATH RAGHU NA, ., MULA THANDA, 508278 2161231700212
28911 KETHAVATH RAJESHWARI NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152288230609448
28912 KETHAVATH RAM KOTI 42095CHANDAM PETNALLABAVI THANDA 388445623039755
28913 KETHAVATH RAM KUMAR 18-390/4, NANDESHWAR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145974230606813
28914 KETHAVATH RAM LAL NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149472230608380
28915 KETHAVATH RAMDAS 1-58, ., akkaram, 508248 145572230606568
28916 KETHAVATH RAMDAS 27485DAMERACHERLAKETHAVATH THANDA 388445623039756
28917 KETHAVATH RAMESH 1-118, CHANDAM PET, KETHEPALLI, 143833230605711
28918 KETHAVATH RAMJI 5-90, ., DEVLA THANDA, 507939 144844230606191
28919 KETHAVATH RAMLI 1-96/1.REKULA GADDA 388445623039757
28920 KETHAVATH RAMU NA, CHANDAM PET, RUPLA THANDA, 143861230605723
28921 KETHAVATH RANGAMMA 6-41/1, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340618009
28922 KETHAVATH RANGI NA, ., CHINAMUNUGAL, 508248 150334230608902
28923 KETHAVATH RANGI NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 152808230609807
28924 KETHAVATH RANGI NALGONDA 152808230609807
28925 KETHAVATH RANGI NA, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153634230610375
28926 KETHAVATH RANGI NALGONDA 153634230610375
28927 KETHAVATH RAVI 2-40, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149470230608378
28928 KETHAVATH RAVINDER NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 388445623039758
28929 KETHAVATH RENU 3-22, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152118230609381
28930 KETHAVATH RENUKA NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 154346230610883
28931 KETHAVATH RUKKA 2-86/7, ., OSMANKUTA, 508248 149500230608408
28932 KETHAVATH SAIDI 2-55, ., YAPALA BAI, 508248 149200230608173
28933 KETHAVATH SAIDI C-19.BATCHPUR 388445623039759
28934 KETHAVATH SAKI NA, ., KATHE PALLI, 508248 149556230608457
28935 KETHAVATH SAKRI 2-76, ., YEPAL BAI, 508248 149805230608597
28936 KETHAVATH SALA NA, ., DEVER CHARLA, 508248 147913230607724
28937 KETHAVATH SALA NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149516230608421
28938 KETHAVATH SALA NALGONDA 149516230608421
28939 KETHAVATH SALA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039760
28940 KETHAVATH SALI 3-33/A, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 149388230608300
28941 KETHAVATH SALI 4-96, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150378230608920
28942 KETHAVATH SALI NALGONDA 150378230608920
28943 KETHAVATH SALI 4-45, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150488230608960
28944 KETHAVATH SALI NALGONDA 150488230608960
28945 KETHAVATH SALI 27426.YEPAL BAI 388445623039761
28946 KETHAVATH SALI 4-41/1.JODUBAVIO THANDA 388445623039762
28947 KETHAVATH SANTHOLI 2-10, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 148008230607771
28948 KETHAVATH SANTHOSHA 1-94, ., CHOWTUTLA THANDA, 508248 150918230609128
28949 KETHAVATH SARASWATHI NA, DEVAR CHARLA., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 150869230609109
28950 KETHAVATH SARDHAR 4-55, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 146242230606961
28951 KETHAVATH SARITHA 2-39/1, ., USMAN KUNTA, 508248 150941230609138
28952 KETHAVATH SAROJA NA, CHANDAM PET, KISTA THANDA, 150014230608701
28953 KETHAVATH SAROJA 5-67, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150364230608912
28954 KETHAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 150364230608912
28955 KETHAVATH SAROJA 4-5, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150420230608935
28956 KETHAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 150420230608935
28957 KETHAVATH SAROJA 2-8, ., BATCHAPURAM, 508248 151710230609268
28958 KETHAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 151710230609268
28959 KETHAVATH SAROJA 1-24/2, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 153747230610483
28960 KETHAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153747230610483
28961 KETHAVATH SAROJA 3-20/2, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154458230610979
28962 KETHAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 154458230610979
28963 KETHAVATH SAROJA 2-59, ., YALAMANDA, 508248 155208230611619
28964 KETHAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 155208230611619
28965 KETHAVATH SAROJA 2-51/1.REKULA GADDA 388445623039763
28966 KETHAVATH SATHAMMA 6-35, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617178
28967 KETHAVATH SEESA 16497.KISTA THANDA 388445623039764
28968 KETHAVATH SEVI 2-68/1.YEPAL BAI 388445623039765
28969 KETHAVATH SHAKRI NA, ., DEVERCHERLA, 508248 147880230607713
28970 KETHAVATH SHANKAR NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144091230605842
28971 KETHAVATH SHANKAR NAIK 0, ., DILAWARPUR, 508207 100379231003092
28972 KETHAVATH SHANTHI 3-75, ., CHADAMNPET, 508248 148514230607949
28973 KETHAVATH SHANTHI NA, ., YAPALAPAYA THANDA, 508248 149199230608172
28974 KETHAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 149199230608172
28975 KETHAVATH SHANTHI NA, ., YALMALMANDA, 508248 149438230608346
28976 KETHAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 149438230608346
28977 KETHAVATH SHANTHI 3-8/6, ., YALMALA THADA, 508248 149463230608371
28978 KETHAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 149463230608371
28979 KETHAVATH SHARADHA NA.THELADEVARAPALLY 388445623039766
28980 KETHAVATH SHARADHA NA.KISTA THANDA 388445623039767
28981 KETHAVATH SHARDA 31898.DEVER CHERLA 388445623039768
28982 KETHAVATH SHARDHA 29221.NERADUGOM 388445623039769
28983 KETHAVATH SHARMAN 1-25, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 149514230608420
28984 KETHAVATH SHILPA 1-12, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 154945230611383
28985 KETHAVATH SHKRI NA, ., YALMALMANDA, 508248 149505230608412
28986 KETHAVATH SISHA 3-17, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 152991230609982
28987 KETHAVATH SOMA NA.YALMALA MANDHA 388445623039770
28988 KETHAVATH SOMANI 5-8, ., GURRAPUTHANDA, 508248 144225230605910
28989 KETHAVATH SOMI 2-69/1, ., YEPALA BAI THANDA, 508248 149212230608179
28990 KETHAVATH SOMLI 4-121.CHARLA THANDA 388445623039771
28991 KETHAVATH SONA 1-13, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 151083230609181
28992 KETHAVATH SONA 4-130, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 152120230609382
28993 KETHAVATH SONA NALGONDA 152120230609382
28994 KETHAVATH SONA 3-10, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152350230609491
28995 KETHAVATH SONA NALGONDA 152350230609491
28996 KETHAVATH SONA 1-107, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 154672230611163
28997 KETHAVATH SONA NALGONDA 154672230611163
28998 KETHAVATH SONI 4-102/1, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 149178230608156
28999 KETHAVATH SONI NA, ., OSAMANKUNTA, 508248 150957230609144
29000 KETHAVATH SONI NALGONDA 150957230609144
29001 KETHAVATH SREEDEVI 3-56/1, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 155073230611503
29002 KETHAVATH SRIDEVI NA.BUDDONI THANDA 388445623039772
29003 KETHAVATH SUGUNA 20121.BOLLARAM PATTI 388445623039773
29004 KETHAVATH SUJATHA 0, RAGADAPA, PANUGOTHU THANDA, 508207 100379231003095
29005 KETHAVATH SUJATHA 4-92, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149182230608159
29006 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 149182230608159
29007 KETHAVATH SUJATHA 2-69/1, ., REKULA GADDA, 508258 149252230608194
29008 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NA, ., YALAMALA MANDA, 508248 149436230608344
29009 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 149436230608344
29010 KETHAVATH SUJATHA 2-102, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149529230608432
29011 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 149529230608432
29012 KETHAVATH SUJATHA 2-79/1, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 150064230608729
29013 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 150064230608729
29014 KETHAVATH SUJATHA 1-80, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 150433230608939
29015 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 150433230608939
29016 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NA, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508248 153110230610090
29017 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 153110230610090
29018 KETHAVATH SUJATHA 1-25, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 153352230610282
29019 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 153352230610282
29020 KETHAVATH SUJATHA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 388445623039774
29021 KETHAVATH SUKKI 23132.MOSSANGADDA THANDA 388445623039775
29022 KETHAVATH SUNA 3-8, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154462230610982
29023 KETHAVATH SUNITHA 3-13/A, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 148513230607948
29024 KETHAVATH SUNITHA NA, ., RAMAVATH TAHNDA, 508248 149305230608227
29025 KETHAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 149305230608227
29026 KETHAVATH SUNITHA NACHANDAM PETBATCHPUR 388445623039776
29027 KETHAVATH SUNNA NA, CHANDAM PET, GUNTHAL THANDA, 145326230606415
29028 KETHAVATH SUSHEELA 1-72, ., NERUTLA THANDA, 508248 150925230609131
29029 KETHAVATH SUSHEELA NA, ., BATCHAPURAM, 508248 151704230609266
29030 KETHAVATH SUSHEELA NALGONDA 151704230609266
29031 KETHAVATH SUSHEELA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039777
29032 KETHAVATH SUSHILA NA.RAKULAGADD 388445623039778
29033 KETHAVATH SUSILA 1-5/1, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153026230610016
29034 KETHAVATH SUVA 3-11, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 154467230610987
29035 KETHAVATH SUVALI 5-74, CHANDAM PET, KOTHA PALLI, 150362230608911
29036 KETHAVATH SWATHI NA.YALAMALA MANDHA 388445623039779
29037 KETHAVATH THARA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152309230609458
29038 KETHAVATH THARI NA, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150366230608913
29039 KETHAVATH THAVRYA 5-8, ., PERVAL, 508243 153962230610679
29040 KETHAVATH THIRUPATHI NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149455230608363
29041 KETHAVATH THRAKI 4-91, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149156230608146
29042 KETHAVATH THULCHYA 3-6, ., RUPLA THANDA, 508248 145738230606661
29043 KETHAVATH THVURYA NA, ., YALAMAL MANDHA, 508248 152137230609386
29044 KETHAVATH VALI 3-49, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152113230609380
29045 KETHAVATH VALI 45292.OSMAN KUNTA 388445623039780
29046 KETHAVATH VALLI C-53.BACTHPUR 388445623039781
29047 KETHAVATH VARALI 1-75/1, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 154982230611415
29048 KETHAVATH VASANTHA 2-5, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150372230608917
29049 KETHAVATH VASHYA 3-102, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 146282230606988
29050 KETHAVATH VENKANNA 6-41, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215138230616810
29051 KETHAVATH VIJA 4-8, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149184230608161
29052 KETHAVATH VIJAYA 1-57, ., TELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148779230608038
29053 KETHAVATH VIJAYA 2-59, ., THELDEAVARAPALLI, 508248 149072230608121
29054 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149072230608121
29055 KETHAVATH VIJAYA 4-11, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149443230608351
29056 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149443230608351
29057 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149457230608365
29058 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149457230608365
29059 KETHAVATH VIJAYA 3-65, ., YALMALAMANDA, 508258 149467230608375
29060 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149467230608375
29061 KETHAVATH VIJAYA ., ., DEVAR CHARLA, 508248 149479230608387
29062 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149479230608387
29063 KETHAVATH VIJAYA 3-62, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 150702230609052
29064 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 150702230609052
29065 KETHAVATH VIJAYA 2-56, ., DEVAR CHARLA, 508248 150868230609108
29066 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 150868230609108
29067 KETHAVATH VIJAYA 5-18/B, ., GIRRAPU TANDA, 508243 154732230611218
29068 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 154732230611218
29069 KETHAVATH VIJAYA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039782
29070 KETHAVATH VIJJA NA.KETHEPALLI 388445623039783
29071 KETHAVATH VIJJI 1-55, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 149525230608429
29072 KETHAVATH VIMALA 3-120/5, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152287230609447
29073 KETHAVATH VIMALA NA.DEVER CHARLA 388445623039784
29074 KETHAVATH VISHA 3-179/1, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151954230609331
29075 KETHAVATH BICHI 1045, ., HANKYATANDA, 508248 155271230611675
29076 KETHAVATH CHINNA 5-8, ., BATCHAPUR, 508248 155288230611690
29077 KETHAVATH DESHI 4-117/2, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149174230608155
29078 KETHAVATH HANKI 2-62, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149539230608441
29079 KETHAVATH JYOTHI 3-55, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152460230609591
29080 KETHAVATH KAMMA 3-61, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 153612230610353
29081 KETHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., BATCHAPUR, 508248 155287230611689
29082 KETHAVATH LAXMI 25235.PEDDAMUNIGAL 388445623039785
29083 KETHAVATH LAXMI NEWDAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 388445623039786
29084 KETHAVATH MANGTA 6-77/1, ., PERVAL, 508243 154759230611240
29085 KETHAVATH PADAMAVATHI 3-78, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 155272230611676
29086 KETHAVATH RAMU 6-77, ., D.R.THANDA, 508243 154754230611235
29087 KETHAVATH RAVI NA.DEVARAKONDA 388445623039787
29088 KETHAVATH SHANTHI 41487.PURPUNUTAHLA 388445623039788
29089 KETHAVATH SUVALI 3-57, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154756230611237
29090 KETHAVATH SWATHI 2-56, ., YALMALAMNDA, 508248 152701230609764
29091 KETHAVATH VIJAYALAXMI 3-92/B, ., HANKYATANDA, 508248 155273230611677
29092 KETHAVATHI SUSHEELA 6-35, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 299349231721051
29093 KETHAVATHU BABU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 141311230604837
29094 KETHAVATHU JAMKU N, ., JODUBHAVI THANDA, 508248 156754230612941
29095 KETHAVATHU RAGHU N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141115230604667
29096 KETHAVATHU SHAKRU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 141305230604832
29097 KETHAVATHU ARUNA N, ., PEDDA MUNIGAL, 508248 156652230612863
29098 KETHAVATHU BAMINI N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 155854230612190
29099 KETHAVATHU BICHYA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 156964230613122
29100 KETHAVATHU BUJJI N, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 155853230612189
29101 KETHAVATHU DEVOJI 6-41, SOMLATANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803997
29102 KETHAVATHU BOJYA 3-2/1, ., KMURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 155292230611693
29103 KETHAVATHU SHANKAR NA, ., YALMAL THANDA, 508207 1090881001069
29104 KETHAVTH ABLU NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152307230609456
29105 KETHAVTH AMBALI 4-92/2, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 154258230610835
29106 KETHAVTH BUJJI 6-44, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 150489230608961
29107 KETHAVTH SAROJA 1-77, ., BATCHPUR, 508248 153822230610549
29108 KETHAVTHU BODI NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 388445623039789
29109 KETHEPALLY RAMANJA 32568.CHITRIYALA 388445623039790
29110 kethi reddy ramesh reddy gottiparthy, tty, , 508280 233389232219006
29111 KETHI REDDY NAGI REDDY 4-105CHINTHALA PALEMCHINTHALPALEM 388445623039791
29112 KETHI REDDY SAVITHRAMMA 4-71, GANUGA BANDA, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 231066230818561
29113 KETHI REDDY DAYAMMA NA.KODAIAGUDEM 388445623039792
29114 KETHI REDDY MATTAREDDY 45813.KONDAIGUDEM 388445623039793
29115 KETHI REDDY NAGALAXMI 5-117, ., KEETHIREDDY GUDEM, 508218 33146231601035
29116 KETHI REDDY SARASWATHI 5-114NERED CHERLAKETHIREDDY GUDENM 388445623039794
29117 KETHIREDDY NARSI REDDY 4-74, GANUGADANDA, KODAIGUDEM, 508201 230986230818540
29118 KETHIREDDY CHITTEMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 388445623039795
29119 KETHIREDDY RAMIREDDY 43952CHINTALAPALEMMALLAREDDY GUDEM 388445623039796
29120 KETHIREDDY GOPIREDDY 45843.KONDAIGUDEM 388445623039797
29121 KETHIREDDY NARSIREDDY 4-85/1GANUGABANDAKONDAIGUDEM 388445623039798
29122 KETHIREDDY SAIDI REDDY 5-117, ., KETHIREDDY GUDEM, 508218 321291004514
29123 KETHIREDDY SOMIREDDY 45782.KONDAIGUDEM 388445623039799
29124 KETHIREDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, ., KETHIREDDY GUDEM, 508218 32187231600945
29125 KETHIREDDY VENKATAREDDY NAGARIDE PALLEKONDAIGUDEM 388445623039800
29126 KETHIREDDY VENKATREDDY NAGARIDE PALLEKONDAIGUDEM 388445623039801
29127 KETHIREDDY VENKATREDDY 31138.KONDAIAGUDEM 388445623039802
29128 KETHLAVATH PARWATHALU H NO: 5-156, VELTOOR, MOONYA THANDA, 509001 222470232916994
29129 KETHLAVATH PARWATHALU H NO: 5-156, VELTOOR, MOONYA THANDA, 509001 222470232916994
29130 KETHLAVATH RAMULU 4-28, PENIMILLA, , 509201 223598232917192
29131 KETHLAVATH SHAKRU NALGONDA 2218661001860
29132 KETHLAVATH THOURYA 2-21, LATHIPOOR, UPPUNUTHALA, 508259 219929232916574
29133 KETHRI NIRMALA 27942KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 388445623039803
29134 KETHVATH BICHYA 5-63, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEREVAL, 152408230609545
29135 KETHVATH GOPAL 18-1499RAGAVENDRACOLONYMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039804
29136 KETHVATH LAXMA 18-1557RAGUVENDRA COLONYMIRYALAGUA 388445623039805
29137 KETHVATH NALITHA 2-8, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 152586230609701
29138 KETHVATHU CHANDARU NAIK NA, ., K J R COLONY, 508207 109461231002780
29139 KETHYAVATH DEVI 1-83, ., KEHTAPALLI, 508248 150449230608946
29140 KETI REDDY LATHA NA.GOTTIPARTI 388445623039806
29141 KETIKA REDDY JAYAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623039807
29142 ketina shobhrani 3-52, nallabandagudem, kodad, 508206 224768230917488
29143 KETIREDDY SAMPORNA 1-4/7, MUNAGALA, GANAPAVARAM, 508233 225890231217592
29144 KETTA NARSIMHARAO 2-113.GANUGUBANDA 388445623039808
29145 KEVUDAGANI MALLAIAH 2-72, ., BANDLAPALLI, 508223 215741232716057
29146 KHADEER MOHAMMAD 17-179/3, ISLAMPURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 242782233120208
29147 KHAJA AZEEMODDIN NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 388445623039809
29148 KHAJA JAHEERUDDIN NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176371231514542
29149 KHAJA MOHINUDDIN NALGONDA 2043281002258
29150 KHAJA NIHAR 18-1224, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002983
29151 KHAJA NASEERUDDIN 2-11309, SANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514776
29152 KHAJAMOINUDDIN SHAIK 5-49/1, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 240641231019995
29153 KHALEEL SYEED NALGONDA 3000761003381
29154 khaleel s/o kairoddin YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2971491002960
29155 KHAMBAMPATI SAIDAIAH NA, ., BHEMAPALLY, 508256 171768230714203
29156 KHAMMAMPATI NAGESWAR RAO 1-85, MOHAMMADAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 169387232014090
29157 KHAMMAMPATI KASHIRAMULU 43160.THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM 388445623039810
29158 KHAMMAMPATI SAIDA BABU 1-94/2, MOHAMADHA PURAM, MOHAMADHA PURAM, 128870232003146
29159 KHAMMAMPATI SRINU 12-123/4SANTHOSH NAGARNAKREKAL 388445623039811
29160 KHAMMAMPATI VENKATAIAH NA.PULICHARLA 388445623039812
29161 KHAMPATI SMBHAIAH NAKHASRLAPHAHADKHASARLAPAHAD 388445623039813
29162 KHAMRUNNISA BUGAM 3-7-174, LINE WADA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514742
29163 KHANA JANARDHANA REDDY NA, ., KONAVARIGUDEM, 508243 145579230606572
29164 KHANDRAGIRI JANAKI BAI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623039814
29165 KHARMATH ALIKHAN 5-8-339B.T.SNALGONDA 388445623039815
29166 KHASEEM SHAIK SURYAPET 2358431002140
29167 KHASHABOINA BIXAM H NO 11-64, PERABOINA GUDEM, WARDAMANU KOTA, 508279 2570261001442
29168 KHATHAVATH SHANKAR 18-1537, RAGHAVENDRA COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 106022231002531
29169 KHETHAVATH SRINU 3-15/1, ., RUPLA THANDA, 508248 145281230606388
29170 KHEVATH JYOTHI NEW, KAPUVARIGUDEM, KAPUVARIGUDEM, 508207 12880232100570
29171 KHOORAAKULA VENKATESHWARLU 11749.CHANDAMPET 388445623039816
29172 KHUBHAM BOJJAMMA 2-34/A, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 144341230605972
29173 KHUMARI SHALIVAHANA PARISHARMIKA SANGAM NA, CHILKUR, CHILKUR, 18987230900659
29174 KI SATHI REDDY 35827M.L.G ROAD. 388445623039817
29175 KIDIKALA JAYAMMA NAALAIRALER 388445623039818
29176 KIKADAM SAIDULU NAKURUMARTHYKURUMARTHY 388445623039819
29177 KILARI MUTYALAMMA 2-39, PEDDA GATTU, NAMBAPUR, 508248 215405230615997
29178 KILARI RAJAMALLAIAH 2-36, PEDDAGATTU, NAMBAPURAM, UTLAPALLI, 508243 2631561001669
29179 KILARI SATHYA NARAYANA NA, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 157530230613430
29180 KILARI NARSAMMA 10990.PEDDAGATTU 388445623039820
29181 KILARI SAIDAIAH NA, ., BEJJIKAL VIL, 508207 215438340618179
29182 KILARI SAIDULU NA, ., MUKKAMALA, 508207 55431001642
29183 KINDARA KRISHNAIAH 4-20, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145244230606366
29184 KINNERA KISTAMMA N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141245230604783
29185 KINNERA RAMESH MARRIGUDEM, NALGONDA, , 508001 220139231516611
29186 KINNERA SAVITHRI KUKKADAM, TTY, 9618609164, 508280 250421232220684
29187 KINNERA NAGITHA NA, DACHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414900
29188 KINNERA RAMASWAMY N, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 155831230612168
29189 KINNERA RAMULU N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156976230613134
29190 KINNERA AKKAMMA 29587EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 388445623039821
29191 KINNERA ANJAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154636230611138
29192 KINNERA BALAKRISHANAIAH 2-48, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153369230610286
29193 KINNERA CHIRANJEEVI 2-90, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144266230605930
29194 KINNERA HYMAVATHI 27760EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 388445623039822
29195 KINNERA KASHAMMA 45994.THELDEVARAPALLI 388445623039823
29196 KINNERA LALAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 388445623039824
29197 KINNERA LATHA 1-134EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 388445623039825
29198 KINNERA LATHA -133YAKLAKANPETAYAKLAKANPETA 388445623039826
29199 KINNERA LAXMAMMA 2-89/A, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 151846230609305
29200 KINNERA NAGENDRAMMA 2-239TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 388445623039827
29201 KINNERA PULAMMA 3-5, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 152356230609497
29202 KINNERA RAJITHA NA, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 151842230609302
29203 KINNERA RAJU NA.IDDAMPALLI 388445623039828
29204 KINNERA SAIDULU 45809NURJAHAN PETNURJAHAN PET 388445623039829
29205 KINNERA SOWJANYA 24473EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 388445623039830
29206 KINNERA SUSHILA 23377EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 388445623039831
29207 KINNERA VEERAMMA 22282EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 388445623039832
29208 KINNERA VENKAYA 46174GAJULAMALKA PURAMGAJULAMALKA PURAM 388445623039833
29209 KINNERA YALLAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 388445623039834
29210 KINNERA YELLAMMA 32905.THELDEVARAPALLI 388445623039835
29211 KIRAMKONDA SUDERSHAN 6-3-748GHANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 388445623039836
29212 KIRAN KONDABALA 2-34, GONDRIYALA, KODAD, 508206 248734232020582
29213 KIRAN KUMAR NENAVATH NALGONDA 2378741002847
29214 KIRAN KUMAR REPALA 26-84(2), KALALWADA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243922231020296
29215 KIRAN KUMAR BOLLAM 1-1-6/CS, HANUMAN NAGER., IMAMS MASJID, 508001 190399231514916
29216 KIRAN WINES NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 388445623039837
29217 KIRTHI SALAMMA NA, THUNGATHURTHI, KETHEPALLY, 200110231215353
29218 KIRTHI VIJAYA NATHUNGARTHYKETHEPALLY 388445623039838
29219 KISAN KHADE ANKUSH 62, KHADEVASTI, MUNJEVADI, 413205 238813232019815
29220 KISAN RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, SARVARAM, SARVARAM, 180203231514610
29221 KISAN RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 388445623039839
29222 KISARA VENKAIAH 3-144, DIRSHINCHARLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2555751000595
29223 KISARA NARSAMMA NA.BHEEMAVARAM 388445623039840
29224 KISARA JANARDHAN REDDY 13-88SHIVAJI NAGARNAKREKAL 388445623039841
29225 KISARI MALLA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2930041002779
29226 KISHAN KATRAVATH 3-100, PEDDATHANDA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508243 233165233118969
29227 KISHAN MUDAVATH BRAHMANAPALLY, KOTHABAVI THANDA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508248 174106230614400
29228 KISHAN RAMAVATH 5-8, RATHYA THANDA(V), MUSTIPALLY(P), 508243 239419233119894
29229 KISHAN BOREWELLS JANAGAMMOTHKURJANAGAM 388445623039842
29230 KISHAN RAITHU SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003041
29231 KISHTAIAH BONKOORI 6-116, THUNGATHURTHI V AND M, NALGONDA :DIST, 508213 2389831004554
29232 KISHTAIAH DOKOORI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2857461001896
29233 Kishtaiah Kandula 7-55, Harijanwada, Alair, 508101 58081230201528
29234 KISHTAIAH PEDHABOINA 1-72, PODDATUR, VALIGONDA, 508112 223223232317107
29235 KISHTAPATI SEETHARAMA REDDY 2-7, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 231726231618728
29236 KISHTAPATI SEETHARAMA REDDY 45840GUDUGUNTLA PALEMNEREDUCHERLA 388445623039843
29237 KISHTIPATI LAKSHMAMMA SURYAPET 2953471003032
29238 KISHTIPATI SRINIVASREDDY NAMIRYALAGUDANERDUCHNE 388445623039844
29239 Kistaiah Lakkakula 3-37, Pedamma vada, Alair, 508101 1644441000761
29240 kistaiah kukkutlapalli 1-33, rayaraopet, bibinagar, 508126 241915230320118
29241 KISTAMMA BHASKARLA 2-18, THATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 198504230614992
29242 KISTIPATI SATYANARAYANA REDDY 1-44, GUDUGUNTLAPALEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 31732231000918
29243 KISTIPATI SOMI REDDY SURYAPET 2793981001955
29244 KISTIPATI SAIDI REDDY SURYAPET 321621002066
29245 KISTIPATI SREENIVAS REDDY 18537J P ROADNEREDUCHERLA 388445623039845
29246 KITA PAPA RAO NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 388445623039846
29247 KITA VEERAMMA 47178.ARLAGUDEM 388445623039847
29248 KITA PADMA N.KEETAVARIGUDEM 388445623039848
29249 KITHA BASKAR RAO 2-12/2, ., RAMPURAM, 508218 31823231600925
29250 KITHA BASKAR RAO 37592.RAMPURAM 388445623039849
29251 KITHA SRINIVAS 2-49, ., BOTHALA PALEM, 508218 32453231600970
29252 KITHA SRINIVAS 17930.BOTHALA PALEM 388445623039850
29253 KITHAPALLY JANAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1817731001243
29254 KITHAVATH LACHI 1-196, K.J REDDY COLONY, DILAWARPUR, 508355 108394231002682
29255 KL VENKAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 388445623039851
29256 KLAXMI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156915230613075
29257 KM VASANTHA RAO NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401211
29258 KN RAJU NA, ., ., 508280 71935232201899
29259 KN RAJU NA.. 388445623039852
29260 KNDA SAIDAMMA 36951THATIKALYHATIKAL 388445623039853
29261 KNDALA SOMAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 388445623039854
29262 KOAL AJAY KUMAR 2-52, KALVAPALLY, KALVAPALLY, 508204 71377230801877
29263 KOAL VASANTHA 2-46NA.KALWAPALLY 388445623039855
29264 KOCCHERLA MAISAIAH 1-132, TIMMA REDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226310231217652
29265 KOCHARLA SRINIVASA RAO 1-156, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 225832231217585
29266 KOCHARLA NARSAMMA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 215438340617533
29267 KOCHARLA SAMBHASHIVA NALGONDA 6421002103
29268 KOCHARLA SUJANA 19-237VINOBHA NAGARMIRYALGUDA 388445623039856
29269 KOCHARLA VENKAYTAIH 34001YERKARAMYERKARAM 388445623039857
29270 KOCHARLA VIJAYA KUMMARI 5-12-623DURGA NAGARNALGONDA 388445623039858
29271 KOCHERLA NAGESH NALGONDA 2967621003241
29272 KOCHERLA SUGUNA NA.RAVULAPALLI 388445623039859
29273 KOCHERLA RAJU SURYAPET 282941001768
29274 KOCHERLA ROOTHAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202180
29275 KOCHERLA ROOTHAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 388445623039860
29276 KODA KAVITHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 153900230610624
29277 KODAARU KRISHTAIAH 42795CHILKURCHILKUR 388445623039861
29278 Kodadala Lakshmamma 4-53, Vattimarthi, Chityal, 508113 237485231919651
29279 KODADALA PARAMESH 7-6-66, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 2151931001298
29280 KODADALA MUTHAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623039862
29281 KODADALA NAGAMMA NA, ., ANNARAM, 508207 6164232100364
29282 KODADALA YADAGIRI 3-71, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 6193232100366
29283 KODADALA VENKATAMMA 3-99, YERRAPAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619213
29284 KODADALA IDDAMMA 25720ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 388445623039863
29285 KODADALA ANJAMMA 17691PANAGALNALGONDA 388445623039864
29286 KODADALA DANAMMA NAITUKALAPADUSHAILIGOURARAM 388445623039865
29287 KODADHAL PAPAMMA A-436, PO/VI;CHANDANPALLY, MAN;NALGONDA, 508205 180431231514667
29288 KODADHALA NAGARAJU 7-5-7, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 214895231515914
29289 KODADHALA RENUKA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 388445623039866
29290 KODAKANDLA LAXMAMMA 4-147YEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 388445623039867
29291 KODALA JAYAMMA 20-51NAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623039868
29292 KODALI SRINU NAKODADT.B.PALEM 388445623039869
29293 KODALI BASKAR RAO 3-99, PENCHILKALDINNA., KALLUR, 508218 32461231600971
29294 KODALI DEEPTHI 46753NERED CHERLAKALLUR 388445623039870
29295 KODALI VANI 1-7-195/15/1, SRINAGAR COLONY, SRINAGAR COLONY, 508213 129506232003188
29296 KODAM YALISAMMA NABHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 388445623039871
29297 KODAMADI KOTAIAH 33239.KALWAPALLI 388445623039872
29298 KODAMAGUNDLA VENKULU 2-63, KALLURU, NEREUCHERLA, 508218 226663231617705
29299 KODAMAGUNDLA VENKULU 23043KALLURUNEREUCHERLA 388445623039873
29300 KODAMAGUNDLA RAMANA NAVEMULAPALLEANNAPUREDDY GUDEM 388445623039874
29301 KODAMAGUNDLA ROJAMMA 2-1-66/A35, KUPI REDDY GUDEM, RAINI GUDEM, 508213 128242232003108
29302 KODAMAGUNDLA PULLAIAH 2-99, RAMAPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 227985231617951
29303 KODAMAGUNDLA PULLAIAH 36192RAMAPURAMNEREDUCHARLA 388445623039875
29304 KODAMANCHI NERSIMHA 5-31, PULLEMPLE, CHANDOOR, 508001 187838231514763
29305 KODAMANCHI SALAIAH NANERED CHERLARAMPURAM 388445623039876
29306 KODAPAKA BAGYALAXMI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623039877
29307 KODAPAKA NAVITA 23-5, VENKATAPURAM, VENKATAPURAM, 508115 164004232214327
29308 KODARI SRISAILAM 1-25, ETOOR, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 174362232014421
29309 KODARI SRISAILAM 45658ETOORTHIRUMALAGIRI 388445623039878
29310 KODARI SEETHAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 179979231514609
29311 KODARI SITARAMAMMA 2-58, GOGUVANIGUDEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 245616231020395
29312 KODARI KETHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623039879
29313 KODARI VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623039880
29314 KODARU NAGESHWARA RAO 2-165, CHILKURU, NALGONDA, 508207 70341232101844
29315 KODATHALA SATHAIAH 45658.MADA_YADAVALLY 388445623039881
29316 KODATHALA VENKANNA NAKODADKODAD 388445623039882
29317 KODATI BRAHMAIAH 42125.VOOTLA PALLY 388445623039883
29318 KODATI KAVITHA NA, CHINNANEMILA, CHINNA NEMILA, 508221 214838230615983
29319 KODATI LUYAJA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623039884
29320 KODATI SUDHAKAR NA.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623039885
29321 KODATI SUNITHA 45779.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623039886
29322 KODATI SWETHA 4-36, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202095
29323 KODATI SWETHA 13241.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623039887
29324 KODATI YASHODHAR 1-1-336/16/ACHIKKADAPALLYCHIKKADAPALLY 388445623039888
29325 KODATI YUGANDHAR 336/16, AMBERPET, CHIKADAPALLI, 28327231200867
29326 KODAVATH JANU NA.VEERLA PALEM 388445623039889
29327 KODAVATH BICHIYA 5-6, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 143421230605485
29328 KODAVATH BUJJI 1-49, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150511230608967
29329 KODAVATH BUJJI 2-8, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152262230609439
29330 KODAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152262230609439
29331 KODAVATH CHAI 2-4, ., KACHARAJPALI, 508248 153148230610125
29332 KODAVATH CHANDI 1-14, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148077230607803
29333 KODAVATH HUSSAIN NADAMERACHERLASATH THANDA 388445623039890
29334 KODAVATH JAMMA 1-51, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 154101230610754
29335 KODAVATH KAIKA 45813.KACHARAJPALLI 388445623039891
29336 KODAVATH NAGA LAKSHMI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 388445623039892
29337 KODAVATH PADMA 16438.KACHARAJPALLI 388445623039893
29338 KODAVATH SAIDA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002595
29339 KODAVATH SALI 1-38, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150520230608968
29340 KODAVATH SHELLI 32874.KACHARAJPALLI 388445623039894
29341 KODAVATH SUJATHA 33239.KACHARAJPALLI 388445623039895
29342 KODAVATH THARA 6-155, ., YERRAGADDA THANDA, 508248 154476230610994
29343 KODAVATHU MARU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALAM 388445623039896
29344 KODE ERRAIAH 10-68/DNARSIMHULAGUDEMREPALA 388445623039897
29345 KODE KOTILINGAM 10-68/FNARSIMHULA GUDEMREPALA 388445623039898
29346 KODEDALA SAIDULU 2-85, MEDLA DUPPALAPALLY, , 508001 215390231515994
29347 kodepaka ramaiah jemmaiah venkatapuram, nalgonda, BHONGIR, 508116 288586230420930
29348 KODETI CHILAKAIAH 1-156MAHAMMADHAPURAMMAHMADHAPURAM 388445623039899
29349 KODETI SANJEEV REDDY 45964NERED CHERLADACHARAM 388445623039900
29350 KODI LINGAIAH 2-74, TELLABELLI, NADIGUDEM, 508233 82080231202173
29351 KODI LINGAIAH 2-99, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202177
29352 KODI MADAVI 2-6-157/1/2, MUTHYALAMMA, SURYAPET, 508213 174887232014465
29353 KODI PULLAIAH 2-48/1, VAILASINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 230535231218437
29354 KODI VENKANNA RAMCHANDRAPURAM, REDDYGUDEM, TTY, 508280 2634431001659
29355 KODI BIXAMAIAH MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214938230616656
29356 KODI RAMULU MUNUGODUMUNUGODEMUNUGODU 388445623039901
29357 KODI SWAPNA SURYAPET 2940881002634
29358 KODI MALLAIAH NA.KUNTAPALLI 388445623039902
29359 KODI MUTHILINGAM 45752RAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 388445623039903
29360 KODI BHADRAMMA 2-40, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802437
29361 KODI JANAKAMMA 2-99, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800641
29362 KODI ABBAIAH 3-18, YERAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616087
29363 KODI CHANDRAMMA NA.TRIPURARAM 388445623039904
29364 KODI JAYAMMA 28-103, VIDYA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002866
29365 KODI LAXMAIAH NA, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616231
29366 KODI LAXMAMMA 16497.OOKONDI 388445623039905
29367 KODI LOKESH 2-105/1, JAGANNADHAPURAM, JAGANNADHAPURAM, 27844231200816
29368 KODI MALLAIAH NA.KUNTAPALLI 388445623039906
29369 KODI MALLESHWARI NA, V.T. NAGAR, KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 149998230608691
29370 KODI NARAMMA 27030TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 388445623039907
29371 KODI PADMA 2-43, JAGANNADHA PURAM, JAGANNADHA PURAM, 508233 28013231200831
29372 KODI PARVATHAMMA 18629.NIDMANOOR 388445623039908
29373 KODI PICHAMMA 1-48/ACHIVEMLACHIVEMLA 388445623039909
29374 KODI PUSHPA 2-50/1MUNUGODESINGARAM 388445623039910
29375 KODI RAJAKUMARI 21-11, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150960230609147
29376 KODI RAMAKOTAMMA NALGONDA 1092231003069
29377 KODI SHANKARAIAH 2-50\2MUNUGODESINGARAM 388445623039911
29378 KODI SREESHAILAM NA.KUKKADAM 388445623039912
29379 KODI SRINIVAS NA, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 74151232201934
29380 KODI SRINIVAS NA.KUKKADAM 388445623039913
29381 KODI SRINU 46753INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 388445623039914
29382 KODI THIRUPAMMA 13912TELLABELLITELLABELLI 388445623039915
29383 KODI YAKAMMA 2-4, MAMINDLAMADAVA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, 508221 215438340617526
29384 KODI YALLAIAH 20515.SINGARAM 388445623039916
29385 KODI RAMESH 13940.SINGARAM 388445623039917
29386 KODICHARLA SAMMAKKA NABANJARA HILLSBHONAGRI 388445623039918
29387 KODIDALA LINGAIAH NALGONDA 2438871002025
29388 KODIDALA SATHEESH 2-58/1, NEMMIKAL, ATHMAKUR (S), 508213 220811232016695
29389 KODIDALA BIKSHAM REDDY NEW, RAJANNA GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 235138231719280
29390 KODIDALA JANAIAH 7-15, VILL GUDIVADA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215584
29391 KODIDALA MALLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM 388445623039919
29392 KODIDALA SHEKAR 1-8-127, BHAGATH SINGH NAGAR, CHINTHALA CHERUVU, 508213 127962232003089
29393 KODIDALA VENKANNA 4-99/2, NEMMANI, NARKETPALLY, 508001 191302231514975
29394 KODIDALA NAGENDAR 19-704, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1093671001073
29395 KODIDALA VENKANNA 3-99, YERRAPAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 214938230616609
29396 KODIDALA ANJAIAH NA, AMBARIPETA, AMBARIPETA, 508211 46519231401189
29397 KODIDALA EDDAIAH 24869NOMULANOMULA 388445623039920
29398 KODIDALA LAXMAMMA 7-103MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 388445623039921
29399 KODIDALA LAXMAMMA 14427IMAMPETIMAMPET 388445623039922
29400 KODIDALA LINGAMMA 26085ITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 388445623039923
29401 KODIDALA MAISAIAH NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514655
29402 KODIDALA MANGAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623039924
29403 KODIDALA PICHAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 388445623039925
29404 KODIDALA RAMANAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623039926
29405 KODIDALA SANJEEVA REDDY 2-80, K.T ANNARAM, K.T ANNARAM, 508213 128459232003141
29406 KODIDALA VENKANNA 3-120YARRA PAHADYARRA PAHAD 388445623039927
29407 KODIDALA VENKATREDDY 2-78/1, K.T ANNARAM, K.TANNARAM, 508213 126156232003042
29408 KODIDALA YALLAIAH 20455MIRYALAMIRYALA 388445623039928
29409 KODIDALA IDDAIAH 28703NOMULANOMULA 388445623039929
29410 KODIDALA RAMULAMMA 45979NOMULANOMULA 388445623039930
29411 KODIDELA DURGAMMA 4-43/2MODINI PURAMMODINI PURAM 388445623039931
29412 KODIDELA NAGAIAH 2-58/1NEMMIKALLUNEMMIKALLU 388445623039932
29413 KODIDHALA YADAMMA NA, ., NOMULA, 508211 479431001200
29414 KODIDHALA RAJITHA 12451KUPPIR ED DY GUDEMKUPPIREDDY GUDEM 388445623039933
29415 KODIDHALA RAMULU 3-8, GANUGA BANDA, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78725232202019
29416 KODIDHALA VENKANNA 26696NEMIKALATHMAKUR 388445623039934
29417 KODIDHALA SAIDULU 14824NOMULANOMULA 388445623039935
29418 KODIMALA SRIMULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623039936
29419 KODIMOORI CHENDDRA SHEKAR REDDY 37043RAVINDRA NAGARNANDI PHAD 388445623039937
29420 KODIREKKA KRANTHI KUMAR NA.VINOBHA NAGAR 388445623039938
29421 KODIREKKA ANJAMMA NA, ., SETTIPALEM, 508207 100379231003276
29422 KODIREKKA JOJI A/S JOJAI AH NA, BOMMAKAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230956231018535
29423 KODIREKKA JOJI A/S JOJAI AH NABOMMAKALVEMULAPALLY 388445623039939
29424 KODIREKKA RAMULAMMA PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 388445623039940
29425 KODIREKKA AGAMMA 3-134NERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 388445623039941
29426 KODIREKKA PURUSHOTHAM 6-60, CHENDHUPATLA, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 129715232003209
29427 KODISALA RAMANAMMA NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 388445623039942
29428 KODOJU KAVITHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 388445623039943
29429 KODUDALA KALAMMA 3-100YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 388445623039944
29430 KODUDALA RAMULU 5-34, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 119311000328
29431 KODUDALA VENKATAIAH 3-104YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 388445623039945
29432 KODUDALA MUTTAIAH 43678NOMULANOMULA 388445623039946
29433 KODUDHULA SHOBHA 42826.BHEEMANPALLI 388445623039947
29434 KODULA BALAMMA NAMUNUGODEKISHTAPURAM 388445623039948
29435 KODUMAGUNDLA SAYAMMA 24504G.THIRMALAGIRIG.THIRMALAGIRI 388445623039949
29436 KODUMARA SUVARNA NA.PASTHALA 388445623039950
29437 KODURI ANJAMMA V-6, NANDANAVANAM, NANDANAVANAM, 500039 62460231101685
29438 KODURI BHARATHAMMA 5-2, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 200110231215375
29439 KODURI SATHAIAH 2-58, KOTHULUR, MUNUGODE, 508001 185499231514738
29440 KODURU RAMESH GUNDALA, GUNDALA, YADADRI, 508277 234968231119264
29441 kogari jagannatham 1-84, sreenadhpur, anumula, 508266 214838230616605
29442 KOGARI MALLAMMA 18-1121ASHOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039951
29443 KOHTAPELLI VENKANNA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202137
29444 KOHTAPELLI VENKANNA NA.RAVULAPALLI 388445623039952
29445 KOHVAL DHARANI KUMAR NA, ., ANUMULA, 508211 47824231401244
29446 KOHVAL DHARANI KUMAR NA.ANUMULA 388445623039953
29447 KOIRA PADMA 2-23, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149086230608128
29448 KOIRA YELLAMMA 13210.CHITRIYALA 388445623039954
29449 KOKA IADDAMMA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 388445623039955
29450 KOKA MANJULA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 388445623039956
29451 KOKA MUTHAMMA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 388445623039957
29452 KOKA PAPAMMA NA, ., GURIJALA, 508211 200110231215488
29453 KOKA VENKATAMMA NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 140794230604356
29454 KOKA YALLAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 388445623039958
29455 KOKA CHINNA YELLAMMA 16103DHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 388445623039959
29456 KOKA JAYAMMA 3-45, ., BHEEMAN PALLI, 508248 148705230608020
29457 KOKA SIDAMMA NA, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149356230608269
29458 KOKA SUBADHRA 4-26/1, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 508243 148709230608022
29459 KOKAL IDDAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 141260230604795
29460 KOKALA ASHOKU N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, PEDDA KANDUKUR, 166905232414054
29461 KOKALA PANDARI N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIPALLY, 166905232414080
29462 kokkalagonda lakshmamma 3-62, BRAHMANPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 230068230318323
29463 kokkalagonda lakshmamma 22706BRAHMANPALLEBIBINAGAR 388445623039960
29464 KOKKALAKONDA MALLESHA 22706.BRAMANAPALLI 388445623039961
29465 KOKKERENI NAGAMMA NA.KODAD 388445623039962
29466 KOKKIRENI RAMA RAO 0ANANTHA GIRIANANTHA GIRI 388445623039963
29467 KOKKIRENI SHWETHA 4-165/1NAYA NAGARNAYA NAGAR 388445623039964
29468 KOKKU NAGAMANI NALGONDA 1881001813
29469 KOKKU VENKAIAH NA.BETHAVOLE 388445623039965
29470 KOKKU VENKATESWARLU NA.BETHAVOLE 388445623039966
29471 KOKKU PUROSHOTHAM 21-142, ISLAM PURAM, ISLAM PURAM], 508207 100379231003108
29472 KOKKU JANAKAMMA 1-22, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616168
29473 KOKKU MOHAN 6-1-99, BOYAWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115262
29474 KOKKU RAMA RAO NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 388445623039967
29475 KOKKU RAVI KUMAR NA, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 206731230115397
29476 KOKKU VENKATESWARLU NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 388445623039968
29477 KOKKULA SATHYANARAYANA NA, ., MOTHUKUR, 508001 205164230115359
29478 KOLA KHASIM 5-11, GORENTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508213 140165232004026
29479 kola lakshmi 2-07, nemaragomula, bagdayara, 508126 230099230318331
29480 kola lakshmi 45840nemaragomulabagdayara 388445623039969
29481 KOLA PRAMOD KUMAR SWAMY NALGONDA 2583931002570
29482 KOLA SRINU 1-3-21/2, KOTA MAISAMMA, SURYAPET, 128083232003098
29483 KOLA BHASKAR NA, ., SHANTHIGUDEM, 508248 141007230604562
29484 KOLA GOURAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2788701002195
29485 KOLA LINGAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 388445623039970
29486 KOLA MAHESH 2-13/1, THATIPAMULA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508279 233428232719009
29487 KOLA MAHESH 3-79, VELMAJALA VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 120893231102987
29488 KOLA NAVEEN 13-156/1, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIPALLY, 166952232414046
29489 KOLA NAVEEN 13-156/1, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIPALLY, 166952232414046
29490 KOLA RAMU 1-144, PALAKEEDU, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 236993231619561
29491 KOLA RENUKA NANAKREKALNalgonda 388445623039971
29492 KOLA SHAILAJA 3-5-18, KOTHA GUDEM BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 249270231420619
29493 KOLA UPENDAR H.NO:3-58, CHALLUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 3097351004606
29494 KOLA KASIRATNAM 5-513THALAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039972
29495 KOLA ANJAYANEYULU 10990THADVAITHADVAI 388445623039973
29496 KOLA ASHOK 32540KANDHUKURDINDI 388445623039974
29497 KOLA BALAMANI NA, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214340
29498 KOLA BHULAXMAMMA NA, RAMNAGAR, MIRYAOLAGUDA, 100379231002917
29499 KOLA BIXAPAMMA NA.VENGANNA GUDEM 388445623039975
29500 KOLA DHASHARATHA NA.KODUR 388445623039976
29501 KOLA GURUVAIAH S/O VENKAIAH H NO:4-93, KALALWADA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1065761005060
29502 KOLA JAYAMMA 8-100SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039977
29503 KOLA LAXMAIAH 6-422RAM NAGARMIRYALGUDA 388445623039978
29504 KOLA LAXMAMMA 44228.KALWAPALLY 388445623039979
29505 KOLA LINGAIAH NAKALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039980
29506 KOLA LINGAIAH 6-572RAM NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039981
29507 KOLA MANGAMMA 5-626THALAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623039982
29508 KOLA NARSIMHA 4-71, ., DATTAPPAGUDEM, 508277 62032231101627
29509 KOLA NARSIMHA RAO NATADAVITADAVI 388445623039983
29510 KOLA PADMA 21976CHINANEMILACHINANEMILA 388445623039984
29511 KOLA RAJESHWARI 59-13-13-2-B.VIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADA 388445623039985
29512 KOLA SAIDULU 4-106NERED CHERLABAKKAIAH GUDEM 388445623039986
29513 KOLA SAIDULU NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 388445623039987
29514 KOLA SRINIVAS H.NO 2-15-29/1BHEERAPPA GADDA.WARD 10 388445623039988
29515 KOLA SUJATHA NA.VEMPATI 388445623039989
29516 KOLA SUVARNA 6-654, RAM NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002643
29517 KOLA SWAPNA NAKALAVAPALLIKALAVAPALLI 388445623039990
29518 KOLA UPPAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623039991
29519 KOLA VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623039992
29520 KOLA VIJAYA NA, KALALWADA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002786
29521 KOLA VIJAYA 1-1-256SRI SRI NAGARSURYAPET 388445623039993
29522 KOLA VIJYA KUMARI 12-18, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002771
29523 KOLA ARUNA 13-156/1, POCHAMMAVADA VEEDHI, YADAGIRIPALLY, 508115 2493651000407
29524 KOLAGANI CHANDRAIAH 4-55, M THURKAPALLI, VALIGONDA, 508112 229305232318201
29525 KOLAGANI CHANDRAIAH 4-55, VALIGONDA, THURKAPALLY, 215538340618393
29526 KOLAGANI POOLAMMA NA, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 214838230616537
29527 KOLAGONTA BHARATHAMMA 5-12-423, SRINIVASA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514702
29528 KOLAGOTTLA VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY 1-25, RAMADUGU, O.C COLONY, 508277 214838230616340
29529 KOLAKONDA RAMANA NANAKREKALITKULAPAHAD 388445623039994
29530 KOLAKONDA SURSH 1-7-173/K911, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 127654232003081
29531 KOLAMKUNTA PAHAD SANGAM BANDAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOLAMKUNTA PAHAD, 140389230604106
29532 KOLAN YADAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 388445623039995
29533 KOLAN SRINIVAS 42125BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 388445623039996
29534 KOLANPAKA MALLESHAM 2-129/bGOLANKONDAGOLANKONDA 388445623039997
29535 KOLANU CHANDRA KALA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215475
29536 KOLANU PRATAP REDDY 3-42, EDULLAGUDEM, PODDATUR, 508112 231315232318625
29537 KOLANU SHIVA NAGA 1-36/1, NANDI PAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 3046541004985
29538 KOLANU VIMALA NANAKREKALBOPPARAM 388445623039998
29539 KOLANU INDIRAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 215438340617821
29540 KOLANU JANGA REDDY 4-136/A, ., SANGEM, 508112 66059232301783
29541 KOLANU LAXMAMMA 32205SATRAM BAZARSATRAMBAZAR 388445623039999
29542 KOLANU MOHAN REDDDY 14305.EDULLAGUDEM 388445623040000
29543 KOLANU PADMA 6-129/1.PUTTAPAKA 388445623040001
29544 KOLANU PUSHPAMMA 1-84, BRAHMANAPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94865230302380
29545 KOLANU RAJU 2-28, PATEPALLY, CHITYAL, 508001 186404231514730
29546 KOLANU RAMIREDDY S/O SHIVA REDDY 2-56/1, BIBINAGAR, BRAHMANAPALLE, 508126 94985230302396
29547 KOLANUPAKA LAXMINARAYANA 6-4-135, N. G COLONY, WARD-4, 508207 133810232103565
29548 KOLANUPAKA SEETHA RAM RAO 6-2-1088/1, THIRUMALA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508002 208448230115573
29549 KOLANUPAKA VARAMMA 3-44, MACHIREDDI PALLY, VARDAMANU KOTA, 508280 164004232213913
29550 KOLANUPAKA VARAMMA 16132MACHIREDDI PALLYVARDAMANU KOTA 388445623040002
29551 KOLANUPAKA LAXMI NARAYANA NA, ., N.G.COLONY, 508221 215438230617199
29552 KOLAPUDI BOBBILI 44652T.R GUDEMT. R GUDEM 388445623040003
29553 KOLAVENNU SRINIVAS 1-118/BKODADKODAD 388445623040004
29554 KOLEPALLY LACHAIAH 4-31, THUNGATHRTHY, THUNGATHRTHY, 129552232003207
29555 KOLETI SUGUNA 19815PERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 388445623040005
29556 KOLI SETHI LAXMAMMA NA, KODAD, GANAPAVARAM, 17569230900648
29557 KOLICHELIMA AYILAIAH 1-39/2, NEMARUGOMULA, JAMEELA PET, 508126 241939230320120
29558 KOLICHELMA YADAGIRI 5-43, ., MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721134
29559 KOLIKAPANGU RAMULU SURYAPET 2698391001720
29560 KOLIMA VARAMMA 3-119KASARABADKASASRABAD 388445623040006
29561 KOLIPAKA EDAMMA 2-1/41, SC COLONY, NEMILA, 508105 248578232420568
29562 KOLIPAKA ASHOKE 5-46, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617573
29563 KOLIPAKA LINGAMMA 5-15, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617492
29564 KOLIPAKA NAGAIAH 1-217/1GARIDE PALLETHUMBAEI GADDA 388445623040007
29565 KOLIPAKA SATHYAM NA, ., MOLKAPATNAM, 508207 109277231002742
29566 KOLIPATI SRI LAXMI 4-22, THRIPURARAM VILLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 235224232119294
29567 KOLISHETTI VENKATESWARLU NATHADVAITHADVAI 388445623040008
29568 KOLISHETTY SATHYAVATI 31048YERKARAMYERKARAM 388445623040009
29569 KOLIVI RAMBABU NA.C.T.PALEM 388445623040010
29570 KOLKALAPALLI MUTHYALAMMA 46023.MALLAPURAM 388445623040011
29571 KOLKULA BUCHAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140876230604435
29572 KOLKULAPALLI VEERAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140868230604427
29573 KOLKULAPALLI VENKATAMMA 44197.MALLAPURAM 388445623040012
29574 KOLLA SITHAMAHALAXMI 1-90/396HOUSING BOARDMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040013
29575 KOLLA HAZARATHAIAH 1-20/2/1/A, GAYAASHU OFFICE, KODAD, 508206 224918230917499
29576 KOLLA RENUKA 4-37, DINDI, , 506258 2204981001507
29577 KOLLA SAIDAMMA 7-784, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020915
29578 KOLLA VENKATANARAYANA NA.KODAD 388445623040014
29579 KOLLA ANDALU NAKAKKIRENIKAKKIRENU 388445623040015
29580 KOLLA APPAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 388445623040016
29581 KOLLA DORABABU 29-50EDULA GUDEMEDULA GUDEM 388445623040017
29582 KOLLA SHANTAIAH 15738.KALWAPALLY 388445623040018
29583 KOLLA SUSHILA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 388445623040019
29584 KOLLAPUDI NAAGAMANI 15462.chowtapalli 388445623040020
29585 KOLLAPUR RAJYA LAXMI NA, ALAIR, KOLANPAK, 203871231166489
29586 KOLLAPUR RUKMINI 25569ALAIRALER 388445623040021
29587 KOLLE KANAKAIAH NARAJAPETPAMUKUNTA 388445623040022
29588 KOLLEPALLE PADMA 5-40/1, KANCHANAPALLY., DEEPAKUNTLA, 508001 189783231414857
29589 KOLLEPALLY VEERAIAH 20911LINGAM PALLYLINGAMPALLY 388445623040023
29590 KOLLI JAYAMMA 9-76, TILAKNAGAR, HNR, 508204 222522230817002
29591 KOLLI KIRSHNAMMA 1-144DAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 388445623040024
29592 KOLLI NARSIMHA NEW, VENGANNAGUDEM, VEMPAHAD, 508208 3511231700226
29593 KOLLI VENU NALGONDA 2476841002739
29594 KOLLI CHANDRA SEKHARARAO NA.KODAD 388445623040025
29595 KOLLI LAXMAN RAO NA.KODADA 388445623040026
29596 KOLLI PRABAKARRAO 7-1, RAMCHANDRAGUDEM, MIYALAGUDA, 100379231002481
29597 KOLLI DURGAIAH NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 388445623040027
29598 KOLLI KRISHTAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWARPUR, 100379231002800
29599 KOLLI RAVIKUMAR NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 388445623040028
29600 KOLLI VENKATAIAH 1-255, ., CHILLAPURAM, 508207 108315231002672
29601 KOLLI YADAMMA PLOT.NO.29, INDIRAMMACOLONY-I, CHINTHAPALLY, 508207 1045241001029
29602 KOLLIPAKA SATHAMMA 3-12/B, VEERAREDDY PALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 224347230417407
29603 KOLLISHETTI NARSAIAH NA.GANAPAVARAM 388445623040029
29604 KOLLOJU RAMA CHARY 6-8-168/1/CS, SHIVA RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 206478230115387
29605 KOLLOJU DEVENDAR 4-70/2, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79506232202045
29606 KOLLOOR VENKANNA NA, ., YADGAR PALLY, 508207 109731231002839
29607 KOLLSETTY NAGARAJU 45691TADVAIMUNUGALA 388445623040030
29608 KOLLU NAVYA 7-61, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 3101221004408
29609 KOLLU ANDAMMA NA.VALLALA 388445623040031
29610 kollu chandrakala 4-85, vill kadapaparty, mon nakrekal, 508211 200110231215545
29611 KOLLU KODHANDARAMAIAH 1-160TELLABELLINADIGUDEM 388445623040032
29612 KOLLU MADHAVI NANAKREKALPERIKA KONDARAM 388445623040033
29613 KOLLU MALLAMMA NANAKREKALVANGHAMARTHY 388445623040034
29614 KOLLU SHANKAR REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131563232003444
29615 KOLLU SRIDEVI W/O WISHVWSHWAR RAO, 11-41, SEETHA NAGAR, 508233 2569481005307
29616 KOLLU VENKANNA VENKATADRI PALEM, PAJURU, THIPPARTHY, 508247 189925231514863
29617 KOLLU SUJATHA 2-71, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139926231803994
29618 KOLLU ALIVEU 4-100/14, GUNDLA SINGARAM, GUNDLA SINGARAM, 508221 8388231800387
29619 KOLLU JYOTHI NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 388445623040035
29620 KOLLU KALAMMA NA, VENKATADRIPALEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 185499231514672
29621 KOLLU LAXMAMMA 44228KASARABADKASARABAD 388445623040036
29622 KOLLU LAXMI NARAYANA 15766MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 388445623040037
29623 KOLLU LAXMIBAYAMMA 1-123/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 388445623040038
29624 KOLLU LINGAMMA 2-80, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 299349231721069
29625 KOLLU MANGAMMA 15738SURYAPETSURYAPET 388445623040039
29626 KOLLU MUTHA REDDY 4-100/11YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 388445623040040
29627 KOLLU NAGAIAH 2-179KASARABADKASARABAD 388445623040041
29628 KOLLU PADMA 3-48, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 78536232202009
29629 KOLLU RAMADEVI 1-137/1TELLABELLITELLABELLI 388445623040042
29630 KOLLU RAVI KUMAR 8-2-183/1GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 388445623040043
29631 KOLLU SAKKUBAYAMMA NANERED CHERLAKALLUR 388445623040044
29632 KOLLU SANJEEVA REDDY 4-100/10YEDAVELLYYEDDAVELLY 388445623040045
29633 KOLLU SAROJA 17593.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623040046
29634 KOLLU SHOBHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623040047
29635 KOLLU SUBHASH CHANDRABOSE 2-113CHILKURCHILKUR 388445623040048
29636 KOLLU SUNITHA 7-53, JAGANNADAPURAM, JAGANNADAPURAM, 508233 27228231200775
29637 KOLLU SWATHI 2-121TELLABELLITELLABELLI 388445623040049
29638 KOLLU VASANTHA 4-100/15, GUNDLA SINGARAM, GUNDLA SINGARAM, 508221 214838230616002
29639 KOLLU VEERAIAH NAKOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 388445623040050
29640 KOLLU VENKANNA 3-7-51, KAMUNIKANTHA, WARD NO11, 508116 86747230402232
29641 KOLLUJU NAGENDRA CHARY 9-141SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040051
29642 KOLLUR NARSAIAH 10-46, MOTAKONDUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508826 229378232418217
29643 KOLLURI VENKANNA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 73206232201917
29644 KOLLURI GANGAIAH 44228.BANDARAMARAM 388445623040052
29645 KOLLURI LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 388445623040053
29646 KOLLURI LINGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 388445623040054
29647 KOLLURI VENKANNA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80435232202121
29648 KOLLURI VENKANNA NA.BANDARAMARAM 388445623040055
29649 KOLLURI VENKATAMMA NA.BANADARAMARAM 388445623040056
29650 KOLLURI VIJAYA LAXMI NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77746232201971
29651 KOLLURI YELLAMMA 2-36, MOTAKONDUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508116 226569232417697
29652 KOLLURRI BRAMARAMBA NANEW GOURI SHANKAR SAWMILL,SRPT ROADKODAD 388445623040057
29653 KOLLURU PICHAIAH 53-54, BANDARAMARAM, TTY, 508280 2614541001656
29654 KOLUKONDA LAXMI 5-05/8, MASAIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214306
29655 KOLUKONDA SARITHA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 388445623040058
29656 KOLUKULA PALLY RAMULU NA, ., KAITHAPUR, 508252 1166001000803
29657 KOLUKULA SHEKAR 1-79, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 154389230610916
29658 KOLUKULAPALLI SHENKAR 2-53, VI.PARVEDULA, MO.PEDDAVOORA, 508202 2386081004609
29659 KOLUKULAPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-92/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148897230608070
29660 KOLUKULAPALLY MANGAMMA 4-60/C, PARVATHI PURAM (VILLAGE), TUMMADAM (REVENUE VILLAGE, 508278 221082231716753
29661 KOLUKULAPALLY RAMASWAMY PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, , 508256 2220741001519
29662 KOLUKULAPALLY VENKAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, GOTTIMUKKALA, 149911230608641
29663 KOLUKULAPALLY VENKATAIAH 1-10, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148880230608064
29664 KOLUKULEPALLY SHEKAR NAPALVAIGURRAMPODE 388445623040059
29665 KOLULAPALLY RADAMMA 20-323, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147999230607766
29666 KOLUMALA GELAVAIAH NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 388445623040060
29667 KOLUPU RAMASWAMY 23410.LB NAGAR 388445623040061
29668 KOLUPULA KOTAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 863611002888
29669 KOLUPULA KOTAIAH 3-7-181BAHARPETBHONGIR 388445623040062
29670 KOLUPURU RAGHAVENDER 2-39, THUMMAPET, BALMOOR, 509375 218780232916485
29671 KOMALA MALLAIAH H NO 1-26/1, NANDIPAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 110367231002900
29672 KOMALA LAKSHMAMMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 145822230606714
29673 KOMALI KRANTHI KUPPALA 18-1661/1, HANUMANPETA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243923231020297
29674 KOMALLA ANJAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140816230604378
29675 KOMALLA LACHAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156257230612546
29676 KOMALLA ANASURYA 1-37, VALIGONDA, REDLA REPAKA, 508112 215438230617326
29677 KOMALLA GOPAL 2-178, ., MEDARAM, 508248 149812230608601
29678 KOMALLA MALLAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214074
29679 KOMANABOINA BAKKAIAH ., THURPUGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248267232220537
29680 KOMANABOYANA YALAMANCHAMMA 2-8/1, GORENKALAPALLE, NAKREKAL, 508211 249812231420650
29681 KOMANDLA DIVYA SURYAPET 2855391002663
29682 KOMANDLA KRISHNAVENI N, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155817230612154
29683 KOMANDLA NARAMMA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156234230612525
29684 KOMANDLA PULLAMMA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156005230612322
29685 KOMANDLA NARAMMA 2-20/1, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 144430230606023
29686 KOMANDLA SRINAIAH 2-18, ., MEDARAM, 508248 144713230606143
29687 KOMANDLAPALLY YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2957431003217
29688 KOMANDOORI RADHA 5-147, PRASHANTHNAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214253
29689 KOMANDUR SRINIVASA DEEPTI SURYAPET 2402421001831
29690 KOMANDUR SARALA NA, ., KODANDAPURAMJ, 508243 151532230609254
29691 komara rama krishnamma 5-76/1chintalapalemmellachervu 388445623040063
29692 KOMARAGIRI SAVITHA RAMMA 18/186SHANTI NAGARSHANTI NAGAR 388445623040064
29693 KOMARAGIRI JANAMMA 31107CHIVEMLACHIVEMLA 388445623040065
29694 KOMARAIAH BAYYA 1-109, MUKKUDUDEVUDUPALLI, ATMAKUR S :M, 508213 233746232019044
29695 KOMARAJU BUCHI RAMULU MUKUNDAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, nalgonda, 508218 214573232015881
29696 KOMARAJU LINGAIAH NANAKREKALGORENKALAPALLY 388445623040066
29697 KOMARAJU RAJYAMMA 2-128, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 227875231617932
29698 KOMARAJU RAJYAMMA 2-128SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 388445623040067
29699 KOMARAJU SUDHKAR 1-42/1GARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 388445623040068
29700 KOMARAJU YALLAIAH 22221AUTO NAGARNEREDUCHERLA 388445623040069
29701 KOMARRAJU ANJAIAH 2-114GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 388445623040070
29702 KOMARU SRINIVAS NA, ARVAPALLY, ARVAPALLY, 508211 45571231401149
29703 KOMARU SRINIVAS 1-4-249/102/B12/1BALAJI NAGARSURYAPET 388445623040071
29704 KOMAT REDDY BHULAXMI DEVI C/O ANJI REDDYH.NO 1-60PANTHANGI 388445623040072
29705 KOMATI ANTAMMA 2-14, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 215425230116005
29706 KOMATI RAMALINGAIAH **, MARPAKA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 71253231701871
29707 KOMATI JANAMMA 16-171, KATAMAIAH BAZER, NAKREAKL, 508211 200110231215614
29708 KOMATI LINGAIAH 24139MARRURMARRUR 388445623040073
29709 KOMATI REDDY PARVATHAMMA 4-10-858/1DONAKALNALGONDA 388445623040074
29710 KOMATI REDDY BHARATHAMMA 24532NARKET PALLINALGONDA 388445623040075
29711 KOMATI REDDY RAVINDAR REDDY 4-94, ., PULIGILLA, 508285 215438340617629
29712 KOMATI REDDY VENKATESWAR REDDY 3-5, KOTINAIK THANDA, KOTINAIK THANDA, 508213 129285232003169
29713 KOMATI REDDY VENKATNARAYAN REDDY 4210-858/1DONAKALNALGONDA 388445623040076
29714 KOMATI REDDY YADAMMA NAM. DUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 388445623040077
29715 KOMATI REDDY RAMANUJAMMA NAM. DUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 388445623040078
29716 KOMATI SANJEEVA 12206KESHAVAPURAMNIDMANOOR 388445623040079
29717 KOMATI VENKATA RAMAIAH 2-120, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214938230616595
29718 KOMATI RAMULU 4-40, EAST BAZAR, TAMMARA, 508206 245632230920396
29719 KOMATI JHANSI 1-1-212, KATTANGOOR, NALGONDA, 508205 216908232816156
29720 KOMATI VENKATESH NO., GUNDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 2523021000178
29721 KOMATIREDDY ANANTH REDDY -, BANDA PALEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 229242231418184
29722 KOMATIREDDY RAMPALREDDY 3-73/1, KOTHAVARIGUDEM, B.VELLAMLA, 50508001 140062231304004
29723 KOMATIREDDY YADAMMA 3-109, KOTHAGUDEM, BHRAMHANAVELLEMULA, 508001 236069231519411
29724 KOMATIREDDY NAGIREDDY NAMELLADUPPALAPALLTNALGONDA 388445623040080
29725 KOMATIREDDY SWARUPA NAMELLADUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 388445623040081
29726 KOMATIREDDY PADMAMMA NADUPPALLA PALLINALGONDA 388445623040082
29727 KOMATREDDY RUPENDER REDDY NA.SUBBA REDDY GUDAM 388445623040083
29728 KOMATTI REDDY MANGAMMA NAVELLAMLANALGONDA 388445623040084
29729 KOMATTI REDDY NIRMALA 31837MEDADUPAPLA PALLYNALGONDA 388445623040085
29730 KOMDA LINGA SWAMY GOUD 1-42, ., UOKONDI, 508244 200110231215252
29731 KOMDA LINGA SWAMY GOUD 15342.UOKONDI 388445623040086
29732 KOMERA BALAMMA 1-153.THATICOLE 388445623040087
29733 KOMERA SALAIAH NA, ., KORONIGUDEM, 508277 435231700001
29734 KOMERA SALAIAH NA.KORONIGUDEM 388445623040088
29735 KOMERE IDAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MALLAPURAM, 153826230610553
29736 KOMERELLY ADHI REDDY ., ., CHITYALA, 508113 136550231903765
29737 KOMERELLY ADHI REDDY ..CHITYALA 388445623040089
29738 KOMINENI PADMARAO NAMUNUGODECHIKATMAMIDI 388445623040090
29739 KOMIRA LAXAMAMMA 28-125SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 388445623040091
29740 KOMIRA SRISAILAM NA, ., CHERUKUPALLY, 508248 157934230613637
29741 KOMIRA VENKATAIAH NA.CHITYALA 388445623040092
29742 KOMIRE VENKATAIAH 1-56, KHANPUR, DINIDI, 508258 2580891000686
29743 KOMIRE IDDAIAH SINGARAJU PALLY, GUDIPALLY, Nalgonda, 217785233116345
29744 KOMIRE SAIDULU NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 157988230613667
29745 KOMIRE NAVEEN KUMAR 1-126, ., CHINNARAVULA PALLI, 508252 1168591000870
29746 KOMIRE YALLAMMA 22798.RAMACHANDRA PURAM 388445623040093
29747 komirelli yadireddy 16-72, seethavgani gudem, boodan pochampally, 508284 227782230317912
29748 komirelli yadireddy 16-72seethavgani gudemboodan pochampally 388445623040094
29749 KOMIRELLY CHANDRA REDDY 7-41, MALLEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 231607232318701
29750 KOMIRELLY LAKSHMAMMA 2-24, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 236633231119494
29751 KOMIRISHETTI CHALAMAIAH 5-100, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLI, 508213 175341232014507
29752 KOMIRISHETTI RANGAIAH 6-70, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 220898232016716
29753 KOMISHETTI VENKATESHAM 3-439.CHOUTUPPAL 388445623040095
29754 KOMLLA VENKATAIAH C-5, ., CHANDAM PET, 508248 155370230611757
29755 KOMMA MUTHAMMA 3-58/1.RAVULAPALLI 388445623040096
29756 KOMMA BHADRAMMA NA, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 508211 45933231401161
29757 KOMMA ELLENDRA 4-73, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202125
29758 KOMMA ELLENDRA 26755.GOTTIPARTHI 388445623040097
29759 KOMMAD NIRMALA NAKUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 388445623040098
29760 kommagani Srinivas goud 1-100, padamati somaram, bibinagar, 508126 242906230320220
29761 KOMMAGANI CHNADRAIAGH 1-51.DHSAIGUDEMDHASAIGUDEM 388445623040099
29762 KOMMAGANI SHEKER 43556SHANTHI NAGERSHANTHINAGER 388445623040100
29763 KOMMAGANI VENKATAMMA NASHANTHINAGERSURYAPET 388445623040101
29764 KOMMAGANI VENKATESHAM 2-84, VALIGONDA, SUNKISHALA, 215438230616956
29765 KOMMAGONI SRINU **, PANCHAYATI VEEDI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616615
29766 KOMMAGONI BALAMMA 2-57/1.BHEEMANPALLI 388445623040102
29767 KOMMAGONI PAPAIAH H.NO 1-50, DHARESHPURAM, KANAGAL, 508001 207432230115466
29768 KOMMAGONI RAMULAMMA NADERVESHIPURAMKANAGAL 388445623040103
29769 KOMMALA KONDAL NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 1789231700143
29770 KOMMALA KONDAL NA.ANUMULA 388445623040104
29771 KOMMALA TEROJAMMA 45292.VELIDANDA 388445623040105
29772 KOMMALAPALLY LAXMAN NA, ., TETTAKUNTA, 508377 215438230617018
29773 KOMMANABOINA SATHAIAH 4-92,, KONDAPAKA GUDEM, NARKETPALLE, NALGONDA, 508001 222284231516961
29774 KOMMANABOINA SATHAIAH 4-92,KONDAPAKA GUDEMNARKETPALLE, NALGONDA 388445623040106
29775 KOMMANABOINA PICHAIAH NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514595
29776 KOMMANABOINA SAIDAMMA NA, PANAGALLU, NALGONDA, 508001 180439231514669
29777 KOMMANABOINA VEERAMMA 45902GORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 388445623040107
29778 KOMMANABOINA YADAIAH 11414KONDAPAKA GUDEMNARKETPALLY 388445623040108
29779 KOMMANABOYINA MUTHAMMA NA, ., WAP230800900401, 508280 79218232202030
29780 KOMMANAPALLY ANJAIAH 4-159, TALLA YELLAMLA, CHITYAL, 508244 173380231314328
29781 KOMMANI PADMA RAO NA, RAMANNAPETA, ELAGALA GUDEM, 136250231903718
29782 KOMMAPALLY ANJAIAH NA, THALLAVELLAMLA., CHITYALA, 508001 185499231514730
29783 KOMMAPALLY RAMCHANDRU NABOINAPALLYKANAGAL 388445623040109
29784 KOMMARABOINA SAIDULU 45871.GORENKAL PALLY 388445623040110
29785 KOMMARAJU KASHAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, TALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 100379231002636
29786 KOMMAREDDY ANTHONI REDDY 1-124MATAMPALLIMATAMPALLI 388445623040111
29787 KOMMAREDDY PRAKASH REDDY 5-128NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 388445623040112
29788 KOMMARENETTI RAMULU NA.KOPPOLE 388445623040113
29789 KOMME MUTHAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 154637230611139
29790 KOMMERA BALAMMA 1-153, ., TEALUGUPALLI, 508248 154645230611144
29791 KOMMERA VENKATESHWAR RAO 6-523RAM NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040114
29792 KOMMETI SAIDHULU NAG. YEDAVEELIKANAGAL 388445623040115
29793 KOMMIDI RAHUL REDDY 3-31/1, IKKURTHY, M - ALAIR, 508101 233299230219000
29794 KOMMIDI RAHUL REDDY 3-31/1IKKURTHYM - ALAIR 388445623040116
29795 KOMMIDI UMA DEVI H.NO 7-38, W/O LAXMA REDDY, R/O JPN NAGAR MIYAPUR, 500049 2908041004995
29796 KOMMIDI JANGA REDDY 1-104, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 66161232301784
29797 KOMMINENI NAGARAJU NAKODADKODAD 388445623040117
29798 KOMMINENI SATEESH KUMAR 7-212, THIRUMALGIRI, THIRUMALGIRI, 508224 215690232716047
29799 KOMMINENI AMMAKKA 2-90, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 299349231720975
29800 KOMMINENI PUNNAMMA NA.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 388445623040118
29801 KOMMISETTY SARITHA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1604231700115
29802 kommu aruna 3-168, main road, chandupatla, 508280 218420232216390
29803 KOMMU SHANKAR NIDAMANOOR, , , 508278 604731000608
29804 KOMMU VENKATAIAH 1-78, CHEPUR, GURRAMPODE, 508001 237569230719672
29805 kommu yadagiri bc colonykacharamyadagirigutta 388445623040119
29806 KOMMU ANANTHAKAKSHMI NA.PASTHALA 388445623040120
29807 KOMMU CHANADRAIAH 1-114, THIMMAPURAM, THIMMAPURAM, 129504232003194
29808 KOMMU HARI KUMAR NA.CHEPOOR 388445623040121
29809 KOMMU KOMARAIAH 1-171, ., KONDAGADAPA, 508277 239474231119902
29810 KOMMU KRISHNAIAH MUNUGODU, YELGALA GUDEM, CHMAMIDI, 504288 527771004490
29811 KOMMU LINGAIAH 6-94/A, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215258
29812 KOMMU LINGAIAH 4-116.CHIKATIMAMIDI 388445623040122
29813 KOMMU LINGAIAH 6-94/AMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 388445623040123
29814 KOMMU NARSAMMA W/O MALLAIAH, RAVULAPALLY, THUNGATHURTHY-508280, 508280 80435232202141
29815 KOMMU NARSAMMA W/O MALLAIAHRAVULAPALLYTHUNGATHURTHY-508280 388445623040124
29816 KOMMU PRABHAKAR 2-36, JALAL PURAM, S.C COLONY, 508223 233628232719020
29817 KOMMU PRAMEELA NA.MADARAM 388445623040125
29818 KOMMU RAJAMMA NA.MADRARAM KALAN 388445623040126
29819 KOMMU RAMAIAH NA, BOMMAKAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231143231018582
29820 KOMMU RAMAIAH NABOMMAKALVEMULAPALLY 388445623040127
29821 KOMMU RAVI NA, ., MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721127
29822 KOMMU SAIDAMMA NA, ., MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721131
29823 KOMMU SAIDULU 3-7, ANNARAM, TTY, 508280 236364232219446
29824 KOMMU SAMPATH KUMAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 388445623040128
29825 KOMMU SANJEEVA NA, ., MIRYALA, 508221 12171231800524
29826 kommu saritha 3-7, annaram, tty, 508280 236403232219451
29827 KOMMU SATISH 1-77/1, ., KONDAGADAPA, 508277 232414231118858
29828 KOMMU SHIVAIAH 6-59, ., MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721120
29829 KOMMU SOMAIAH 4-9, ., MACHANPALLI, 508221 12235231800535
29830 KOMMU VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHEPUR, 508001 208713230115645
29831 KOMMU YARRAIAH NA, ., LAXMIPURAM, 508206 18590230900654
29832 KOMMU YELLAIAH PALLERLA, VALIGONDA, PALLERLA, 164004232214105
29833 KOMMU CHILAKAMMA 3-153, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 25525231800758
29834 KOMMU KUMARASWAMI 7-09, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116025231802905
29835 KOMMU LAXMI 3-95/1, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800610
29836 KOMMU RAMULAMMA 6-54/11, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619151
29837 KOMMU SUKKAMMA 4-2, MACHANPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71738231801890
29838 KOMMU VENKANNA 1-60, YERRAPAHAD, NUTHNAKAL, 508221 215638450619159
29839 KOMMU VINODA 6-53, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619209
29840 KOMMU YELLAMMA 28-247, SUNDARNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002938
29841 KOMMU ADEIAH 29281VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 388445623040129
29842 KOMMU ANDALU 6-2-459/1SLN SWAMYNALGONDA 388445623040130
29843 KOMMU ANJAIAH 6-65/1, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 214838230616566
29844 KOMMU ANJAIAH 6-65/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 388445623040131
29845 KOMMU AVILAMMA NA, YEERAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 214938230616542
29846 KOMMU BHIMAIAH NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 388445623040132
29847 KOMMU BIXAM NA, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 299349231720985
29848 KOMMU BONDAIAH 3-57, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 214838230616150
29849 KOMMU CHANDRA SHEKAR NAG.KOTHAPALLYG.KOTHAPALLY 388445623040133
29850 KOMMU ELLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 388445623040134
29851 KOMMU IDDAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 388445623040135
29852 KOMMU JEEVAMMA 20821RATNAVARAMRATNAVARAM 388445623040136
29853 KOMMU KOMARAIAH 47150YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 388445623040137
29854 KOMMU LAXMAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 388445623040138
29855 KOMMU LINGAIAH 44621NUTHANKALMIRYALA 388445623040139
29856 KOMMU LINGAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 388445623040140
29857 KOMMU LINGAIAH 11841.RAMACHENDRAPURAM 388445623040141
29858 KOMMU MAHIBUBA W/O.KOMMU MADHUSUDAN, SC COLONY, RAVULAPALLY, 508280 78001232202002
29859 KOMMU MALLAIAH 1-60, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720954
29860 KOMMU MAMATHA NA.RAMACHENDRAPURAM 388445623040142
29861 KOMMU MUTHAIAH 2-152/3, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 126156232003030
29862 KOMMU MUTHAMMA 20607MIRYALAMIRYALA 388445623040143
29863 KOMMU MUTHAMMA NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 388445623040144
29864 KOMMU NAGARAJU 3-29, YADAVALLY, YADAVALLY, 130165232003236
29865 KOMMU NEELAMMA 3-18/1YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 388445623040145
29866 KOMMU PADMA 3-163, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438340618028
29867 KOMMU PENTAMMA 42125.GUNDLAPALLI 388445623040146
29868 KOMMU RAJU 7-14/1, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136537231903762
29869 KOMMU RAJU 7-14/1.RAMANNAPETA 388445623040147
29870 KOMMU RAMASWAMY 22313.GUDIPALLI 388445623040148
29871 KOMMU RAMULAMMA 6-93, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215438340617936
29872 KOMMU SOMANARSAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 388445623040149
29873 KOMMU SUJATYHA 3-156/1, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438340617796
29874 KOMMU SURESH NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 388445623040150
29875 KOMMU SUSHEELA 46419.CHINAKONDUR 388445623040151
29876 KOMMU VENKANNA NANAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 388445623040152
29877 KOMMU VENKATAMMA 6-94, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 214838230616010
29878 KOMMU VENKATAMMA NA, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215538340618334
29879 KOMMU VENKATAMMA 25211GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 388445623040153
29880 KOMMU VENKATRAMANA NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 388445623040154
29881 KOMMU YALLAMMA SURYAPET 110491003472
29882 KOMMU YALLAMMA 3-160, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 299349231721023
29883 KOMMU YALLAMMA 45664MIRYALAMIRYALA 388445623040155
29884 KOMMU YALLAMMA 45784.MIRYALA 388445623040156
29885 KOMMU YELLAMMA 4-105, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214070
29886 KOMMU ANJAIAH PRESIDENT V D C CHANDUPATLA C-082, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 239132231819853
29887 KOMMU LAKSHMMA 2-51/4, ., KOMMIPALLI, 508248 154554230611065
29888 KOMMU SAIDAMMA NEWDAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 388445623040157
29889 KOMMULAIAH MUNDLA 2-36, ANNARAM, PENPAHAD:M, 508213 2347711000372
29890 KOMMUNABOINA SAVITHRAMMA NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMALLAPURAM 388445623040158
29891 KOMPALI VEERABABU NAKALAKOVAKALACOVA 388445623040159
29892 KOMPALLI LINGAMMA 29221.GONAAL 388445623040160
29893 KOMPALLI NAGAMANI 1-80/1.GONAKAL 388445623040161
29894 KOMPALLI YADAMMA 13516MUNUGODESINGARAM 388445623040162
29895 KOMPALLY DASHARADHA NALGONDA 2317611001786
29896 KOMPALLY PARIJATHA NA.THATIKAL 388445623040163
29897 KOMPALLY SATISH 4-200, RAM NAGAR, RAM NAGAR, 508278 215038230616685
29898 KOMPALLY DEVAMMA N, ., GONAKOLE, 508248 155801230612139
29899 KOMPALLY NARSIMHA REDDY ., VELIMINEEDU, CHITYAL, 508114 2354691000894
29900 KOMPALLY USHAIAH 1-1/3, THANGAD PALLY, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 225182230517522
29901 KOMPALLY USHAIAH 37622THANGAD PALLYCHOUTUPPAL 388445623040164
29902 KOMPALLY APOORVA 10-71, B C COLONY, CHARLAPALLY, 508002 207414230115463
29903 KOMPALLY KAVITHA NALGONDA 450001002547
29904 KOMPALLY MARKONDAIAH NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 388445623040165
29905 KOMPALLY SAIDULU 3-133.VELIDANDA 388445623040166
29906 KOMPALLY SRINIVAS NARAMAGIRIRAMAGIRI 388445623040167
29907 KOMPALLY YADAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 388445623040168
29908 KOMPALLY NIRMALA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623040169
29909 KOMPALLY SRINU 6-98/17, MALIPURAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 224263232717389
29910 KOMPALLY VENKATAIAH NA, ., PULIPALPULA, 508244 50952231301282
29911 KOMPASTI NAGA LAXMI NALGONDA 1077331001750
29912 KOMPATI LAXMAMMA NAMARRIGUDANALGONDA 388445623040170
29913 KOMPATI VENKAIAH 37870NARSIMMULAGUDEMNARSIMMULAGUDEM 388445623040171
29914 KOMPELLI VENKANNA 2-42, CHINNA NEMILA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 2545271000336
29915 KOMPELLI KETAMMA 1-21, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 70315231801834
29916 KOMPELLI VENKATA MALLU 1-231, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 64580231801749
29917 KOMPELLI AMARAVATHI 3-85, KILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154569230611077
29918 KOMPELLI RAJKUMAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623040172
29919 KOMPELLI RENUKA 4-7-142AKKACHELMANALGONDA 388445623040173
29920 KOMPELLI SURESH 9-181, THIRUMALAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508223 2245571001505
29921 KOMPELLY MANGAMMA 2-47, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 214838230616185
29922 KOMPELLY LACHAMMA 2-41/1, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617804
29923 KOMPELLY MALLIKAMBA NA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617808
29924 KOMPELLY MANGAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 388445623040174
29925 KOMPELLY PADMA 2-42, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616593
29926 KOMPELLY RAMULAMMA NAMAMINDLAMADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 388445623040175
29927 KOMPELLY RENUKA 2-40, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617234
29928 KOMPELLY SRIHARI 3-67, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 299349231721080
29929 KOMPELLY SURYAKALA 2-41, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, 508213 1296741001355
29930 KOMRELLY PADMA REDDY NP, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 215438340618168
29931 KOMU NARSIMHA 7-1559BANGARU GADDAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040176
29932 KOMUNI LAXMI NARSAMMA NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166485
29933 KOMUNI SUSHILA NA, ., KODUR, 508280 77243232201949
29934 Komuraiah Chekkala 1-26, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 92488230202288
29935 Komuramma Jatangi 3-89, Ammanabolu, Alair, 508101 215470230216019
29936 KON A VERAIAH 3-9, GATTIKAL, GATTIKAL, 508213 127856232003081
29937 KON REDDY ARUNA 20-108/2SLBC COLONYNAKREKAL 388445623040177
29938 KONA MANIPAL REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142629230605165
29939 KONA REDDY YELAMMA 1-52, ., TEEDED, 508248 146177230606923
29940 KONA SUBHADRA BAKKAIAH GUDEM, MEDARAM, NALGONDA, 508201 227320231617810
29941 KONA SUBHADRA BAKKAIAH GUDEMMEDARAMNALGONDA 388445623040178
29942 KONA ANJAIAH SURYAPET 1291461002688
29943 KONA GOVERDAN REDDY 11-153/A, ., AKKAMPALLI, 508248 145089230606287
29944 KONA JANAIAH NA, KANKANALA PALLY, THIPARTHY, 508001 183252231514655
29945 KONA MEENA 7-8/5, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617905
29946 KONA NAGARAJU NAGATTIKALLUGATTIKALLU 388445623040179
29947 KONA PARDHIVA REDDY 11-174\5, ., KONAVARIGUDEM, 508248 146076230606871
29948 KONA RADHAMMA 11-166.MEKALA VARIGUDEM 388445623040180
29949 KONA RAJESH 1-4, ., VALIGONDA, 508116 85087230402304
29950 KONA RAMANADHAM NA, GATIKAL, GATIKAL, 508221 215438230617195
29951 KONA RENUKA NA.GATTEKAL 388445623040181
29952 KONA SAIDI REDDY 14-5, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 144825230606183
29953 KONA SATHEMMA 45870NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 388445623040182
29954 KONA UPPALAIAH 4-61, GATTIKALLU, GATTIKALLU, 129178232003161
29955 KONA VENKAT REDDY NA, ., KONAVARIGUDEM, 508256 145979230606815
29956 KONA VISHNUVARDHANREDDY 11-166.mekalavarigudem 388445623040183
29957 KONAKA ANJAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616569
29958 KONAKA NIRMALA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616532
29959 KONAKA YADAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616499
29960 KONAKANCHI NARAYANA 10-144, BETHAVOLU, CHILUKUR, 508204 3129301005284
29961 KONAKANCHI SAIDULU KOTHA GADDA, BOTHALA PALEM, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 267631231620815
29962 KONAKANCHI SAIDULU KOTHA GADDABOTHALA PALEMNEREDCHARLA 388445623040184
29963 KONAKANCHI KOTAMMA NA, ., CHENNAI PALEM(V), 508207 215438230616900
29964 KONAKANCHI KRISHNAIAH NA, chennaipalem., THRIPURARAM, 508207 5597232100337
29965 KONAKANCHI NAGESHWARRAO 2-30/A, ., MEDARAM, 508218 31867231600927
29966 KONAKANCHI VEERAIAH NA.KONDAPURAM 388445623040185
29967 KONAKANCHI VENKATESHWARLU 1-32, BORRAIPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 4691232100276
29968 KONAKANCHI JAYAMMA H.NO 1-70/1.CHENNAIPALEM(V) 388445623040186
29969 KONAKANCHI LINGAIAH 2-55/1GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 388445623040187
29970 KONAKANCHI VEERAMALLAMMA NACHENNAIPALEMCHENNAIPALEM 388445623040188
29971 KONAKANCHI VENKATESHVERLU 20121GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 388445623040189
29972 KONAKI KONDAL RAO 32-224, RAMACHENDRAGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002937
29973 KONALA CHANDRAKALA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 388445623040190
29974 KONAM KRISHNA 1motakonduru.YADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623040191
29975 KONAM DARMAIAH NA, PEDDIREDDDYGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214221
29976 KONAM MALLI REDDY 23498CHOUTUPPALBANGARI GADDA 388445623040192
29977 KONAM MAMATHA NAEADULURKATTANGOOR 388445623040193
29978 KONAM YADAGIRI NARAMANNAPETAKAKKIRENI 388445623040194
29979 KONAPURI BEERAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2302751003218
29980 KONAPURI BEERAMMA H.NO.6-117, REDLAREPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 230275232318365
29981 KONATAHM KAVITHA NARAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 388445623040195
29982 KONATAM MANGAMMA H NO 1-151/3, BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 247992232220508
29983 KONATAM SATHI REDDY NA, SURYAPET, GUPULA, 1312361001363
29984 KONATAM VENKAMMA 9-215/1, ., AREGUDEM, 508277 234953231119261
29985 KONATHAM KRISHNA REDDY 6-18/1, RAMAPURAM ROAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 239206231619862
29986 KONATHAM RUKKAMMA 1-147, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 2490611001441
29987 KONATHAM APPIREDDY 5-53, GUNDLAPAHAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 32190231600946
29988 KONATHAM APPIREDDY 19480GUNDLAPAHADNEREDUCHARLA 388445623040196
29989 KONATHAM NARSI REDDY 8-24, KAMALA NAGAR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 244230231620323
29990 KONATHAM SEETHARAMREDDY SURYAPET 2868861002627
29991 KONATHAM VIJAYA LAKSHMI 8-3, JOHN PAHAD ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2372351000261
29992 KONATHAM BIXAMAMMA 23774KODURUKODURU 388445623040197
29993 KONATHAM LAXMAMMA 11140NAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 388445623040198
29994 KONATHAM NIRMALA NARAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 388445623040199
29995 KONATHAM RAMANARSAMMA 20941NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 388445623040200
29996 KONATHAM RAVINDER REDDY 8-136, VENKATRAMA THEATRE., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 191492231515011
29997 KONATHAM SAIDIREDDY 28-1054VIDHYA NAGARMIRYAL GUDA 388445623040201
29998 KONATHAM VENKATESHVERAO 2-6-140K.T.ROADK.T.ROAD 388445623040202
29999 KONATI RAMANAIAH NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 388445623040203
30000 KONCHARLA NARASIMHA REDDY 12-245/6/1, JAIPAL REDDY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143229230605388
30001 KONCHARTHI YELLAMMA NA, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 145499230606520
30002 KONCHARTU VARAMMA 20-394/4, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARKONDA, 508248 144623230606114
30003 KONCHATU NARASIMHA 1-107, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 145500230606521
30004 KONDA ANJAMMA 7 TH WARD, NEAR RAMALAYAM, PALEANNARM, 508238 246052230920410
30005 KONDA CHILAKAMMA 2-85, KAMPASAGAR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82102232102163
30006 KONDA CHOUDAMMA ///, KONDRAPOLE, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 110367231002898
30007 KONDA GOPAIAH 3-43, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 230909231218523
30008 KONDA KRISHNA 3-103, THUNGA THURTHI, NALGONDA, 508213 163687232013879
30009 KONDA MALLESH (MALLAIAH) 3-45, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 173244232014319
30010 KONDA NAGAIAH 2-138, SINGA REDDY PALEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 199632232015162
30011 KONDA NAGAIAH SURYAPET 199632232015162
30012 KONDA NAGAIAH 4-9, JULAKANTIVARI GUDEM, YERRABALLI, 508278 221779231716880
30013 KONDA NAGAMANI 4-11, GORENTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721147
30014 KONDA RAMAKRISHNA 16103.NEELAYAGUDEM 388445623040204
30015 KONDA RAMULAMMA C-10, SAJJAPURAM ROAD, PALAKEEDU, 508218 2534531000315
30016 KONDA RAVI 2-16, PALAKEEDU, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2534181000314
30017 KONDA VENKANNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003020
30018 KONDA ANDAMMA NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 388445623040205
30019 KONDA ANURADHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623040206
30020 KONDA BUCHAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 388445623040207
30021 KONDA CHINA PAPAIAH NANAKREKALTHUNGA HTURTHI 388445623040208
30022 KONDA CHINA YALLAIAH PALAKEEDU.. 388445623040209
30023 KONDA CHINA VENKATAIAH 2-18/2NERED CHERLACHILLAPALLY 388445623040210
30024 KONDA CHINNA BUCHAIAH ////NILAYI GUDEM 388445623040211
30025 KONDA GADUPULA PADMA 2-102.RAVULA PALLI 388445623040212
30026 KONDA GADUPULA SAIDULU NA.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623040213
30027 KONDA GADUPULA YALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 388445623040214
30028 KONDA JAYAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 388445623040215
30029 KONDA KINDHI RAM REDDY 6-3-102PANAGALNALGONDA 388445623040216
30030 KONDA KINDI RAJITHA NA, ., JPALVAI, 508256 171661230714185
30031 KONDA KINDI RAJITHA NA.JPALVAI 388445623040217
30032 KONDA KONDALU 38852LAXMIPURAMLAXMIPURAM 388445623040218
30033 KONDA LACHAMMA BANDAPALEM, KETHEPALLY, , 508211 227098231417772
30034 KONDA LACHAMMA BANDAPALEMKETHEPALLY 388445623040219
30035 KONDA LAKSHMAMMA 2-1/1, CHILLEPALLI, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229368231618214
30036 KONDA LAKSHMAMMA 36893CHILLEPALLINEREDUCHERLA 388445623040220
30037 KONDA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALPARADA 388445623040221
30038 KONDA LAXMI NA.NAKREKAL 388445623040222
30039 KONDA LAXVAMMA 22282NAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623040223
30040 KONDA LINGAMMA NA.. 388445623040224
30041 KONDA MALLESH NA, ., VELIMENEDU, 508252 119892230502980
30042 KONDA MEDI VENKANNA 30773CHIDELLACHIDELLA 388445623040225
30043 KONDA MIDI NARASAMMA 25720MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 388445623040226
30044 KONDA NAGAIAH PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 388445623040227
30045 KONDA NAGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 388445623040228
30046 KONDA NAGAMMA NANAKATTONGOOR 388445623040229
30047 KONDA PADMA 3-69, ., THURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234306231119168
30048 KONDA PALLY RENUKA 20576BHEEMARAMBHEEMARAM 388445623040230
30049 KONDA PAPAMMA NA, ., UPPALA PAHAD, 508211 200110231215506
30050 KONDA PAPIAH NA, THUNGATURTY, KETHAPALLY, 508213 470711001591
30051 KONDA PATURI RAJYA LAXMI 19-383, REDDY COLONY, MYRYALA GUDA, 508207 1078261001055
30052 KONDA RAMANA 5-8-292, BTS, NALGONDA, 508001 188357231514759
30053 KONDA RAMESH 32509CHIMIRYALAKODAD 388445623040231
30054 KONDA RANI 6-169/1.LAXMIKPURAM 388445623040232
30055 KONDA REDDY UPENDER REDDY NA.VALLALA 388445623040233
30056 KONDA REDDY RANI 3-97/1, THUMALA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514791
30057 KONDA SAIDAIAH 2-17/1, CHILLEPALLI, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 230487231618424
30058 KONDA SAIDAMMA C-173, VILL PANCHAYATHI BACK SIDE, PALAKEEDU, 508218 200110231215325
30059 KONDA SAIDAMMA 3-110/2, CHILEPALLI, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 228429231618012
30060 KONDA SAIDAMMA 3-110/2CHILEPALLINEREDCHARLA 388445623040234
30061 KONDA SAIDULU NACHILKURCHILKURU 388445623040235
30062 KONDA SAIDULU -, .THATIKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 232739231418901
30063 KONDA SAIDULU -.THATIKALNAKREKAL 388445623040236
30064 KONDA SHANKAR NALGONDA 2263581002562
30065 KONDA SREEVANI NA.THUNGATHURTHY 388445623040237
30066 KONDA SRIKANTH 9-120, NARAYANPUR, NALGONDA, 508253 236634230519495
30067 KONDA SRINU 1-67/1/2, VILL BANDA PALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 214938230616678
30068 KONDA VENKATAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140783230604346
30069 KONDA YADAMMA SURYAPET 2158871001857
30070 KONDA YALAMANCHAMMA KODADKODADKODAD 388445623040238
30071 KONDA YELLAMMA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 388445623040239
30072 KONDA YELLAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 388445623040240
30073 KONDA RAMULU NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 388445623040241
30074 KONDA PULAMMA NADAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 388445623040242
30075 KONDA PULLAMMA 421/2DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 388445623040243
30076 KONDA ANJAIAH na, ., MEDARAM, 508248 146084230606875
30077 KONDA ANJANEYULU NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623040244
30078 KONDA BIXAMAIAH 23437DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 388445623040245
30079 KONDA CHANDRAKALA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78192232201994
30080 KONDA CHANDRAMMA NAIMAMPETSURYAPET 388445623040246
30081 KONDA DARAGAIAH 2-109BURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 388445623040247
30082 KONDA EDUKONDALU NA, ., SRINADHAPURAM, 508377 1777231700142
30083 KONDA ESU 2-159BURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 388445623040248
30084 KONDA GOPAMMA 3-6, BURKACHARLA, BUIRKACHARLA, 508213 130165232003239
30085 KONDA KAILASAM H.NO 10-174, Silk Nagar, ALAIR, 508101 56893230201426
30086 KONDA KAMALAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623040249
30087 KONDA KANAKAIAH NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 80021232202190
30088 KONDA KANAKAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHY 388445623040250
30089 KONDA KANTHAMMA NASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 388445623040251
30090 KONDA KOMARELLI NA.VEMPATI 388445623040252
30091 KONDA KRISHNAMMA 20-457JANGALA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 388445623040253
30092 KONDA LACHAMMA 4-11, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617489
30093 KONDA LAXMAMMA 14246DAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 388445623040254
30094 KONDA LAXMAMMA 36314BHASHEER BAGHNALGONDA 388445623040255
30095 KONDA LAXMI 4-40, PILLALAMARI, PILLALAMARI, 508213 129385232003174
30096 KONDA LAXMI 14702PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 388445623040256
30097 KONDA LINGAIAH 17-235CHIMALAGADDACHIMALAGADDA 388445623040257
30098 KONDA LINGAIAH 7-3-5/3PANAGALNALGONDA 388445623040258
30099 KONDA LINGAIAH 15738MIRYALAMIRYALA 388445623040259
30100 KONDA LINGAMMA 18660IMAMPETIMAMPET 388445623040260
30101 KONDA LINGAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 388445623040261
30102 KONDA LINGASWAMY 3-98, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136396231903739
30103 KONDA MADHANVI 2-111SINGHAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 388445623040262
30104 KONDA MALLAIAH 1-104/7MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 388445623040263
30105 KONDA MANGAMMA NASINGIREDDYPALEMSINGIREDDYPALEM 388445623040264
30106 KONDA MANGAMMA NA.VELUGUPALI 388445623040265
30107 KONDA MANJULA 3-61/1, GOTTIPARTHY, GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 80021232202144
30108 KONDA MANJULA 3-61/1GOTTIPARTHYGOTTIPARTHY 388445623040266
30109 KONDA MOGGALAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040267
30110 KONDA MUSALAIAH 36924CHILLE PALLICHILE PALLI 388445623040268
30111 KONDA MUTHAIAH 1-123THIPPARTHY ROADNAKREKAL 388445623040269
30112 KONDA MUTHAIAH NABURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 388445623040270
30113 KONDA MUTHAMMA NASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 388445623040271
30114 KONDA NAGALAXMAMMA 5-2/1, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202141
30115 KONDA NAGALAXMAMMA 36927VEMPATIVEMPATI 388445623040272
30116 KONDA NAGAMANI 16-140KATAMAIAH BAZAR NAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623040273
30117 KONDA NAGAMMA NA, ., THURUPUGUDAM, 508280 78599232202040
30118 KONDA NAGAMMA 6-74/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616163
30119 KONDA NAGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 388445623040274
30120 KONDA NAGAMMA NA.THURUPUGUDAM 388445623040275
30121 KONDA NARASAMMA NAGARAKUNTAPALEMKANNEKAL 388445623040276
30122 KONDA NARASAMMA 2-138SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 388445623040277
30123 KONDA NAREDAR 18264.NIDHANPALLI 388445623040278
30124 KONDA NARSAMMA NA, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202155
30125 KONDA NARSAMMA NAVEMPATIVEMPATI 388445623040279
30126 KONDA NIRMALA 20-457/131, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149919230608643
30127 KONDA PADMA 4-11, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215538340618418
30128 KONDA PAVITHRA 1-50, ., NIDHANPALLY, 508277 61915231101614
30129 KONDA PICHAIAH 14702PILLALAMARRISURYAPET 388445623040280
30130 KONDA POOLAMMA 21217IMAMPETIMAMPET 388445623040281
30131 KONDA PRABHAKAR NA, ., D. NAGARAM, 508252 87790230402393
30132 KONDA RAJU 1-1-188/BTHALLAGADDASURYAPET 388445623040282
30133 KONDA RAM PRASAD 1-7-125/12KUMMAR BAZARSURYAPET 388445623040283
30134 KONDA RAMBAI 20-457/121/2JANGALA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 388445623040284
30135 KONDA RAMESH NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 76153232201939
30136 KONDA RAMULU 22282NAKEREKALNAKEREKAL 388445623040285
30137 KONDA RENUKA NACHILUKURCHILUKUR 388445623040286
30138 KONDA RENUKA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623040287
30139 KONDA SAIDAIAH 1-15/1NERED CHERLACHILLAPALLY 388445623040288
30140 KONDA SAIDAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040289
30141 KONDA SAIDULU 1-4-249/103, THALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 127940232003086
30142 KONDA SAIDULU 1-1-121/1J J NAGARSURYAPET 388445623040290
30143 KONDA SAIDULU 5-97/1TUNGATHURTHITUNGATHURTHI 388445623040291
30144 KONDA SALAMMA 33635SINGA REDDY PALEMSINGA REDDY PALEM 388445623040292
30145 KONDA SARITHA 6-2, GOTTIPARTHY, GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 80021232202149
30146 KONDA SARITHA 45694GOTTIPARTHYGOTTIPARTHY 388445623040293
30147 KONDA SAROJANA NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 200110231215348
30148 KONDA SAVITHRI 1-19, VENKATADRIPALEM, VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 107052231002591
30149 KONDA SHASIKALA NAVEMULAPALLECHIRUMARTHY 388445623040294
30150 KONDA SOMAKKA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 388445623040295
30151 KONDA SOMAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 804551001432
30152 KONDA SOWNAMMA 45904CHINANEMILACHINANEMILA 388445623040296
30153 KONDA SRINU 25020G.P.ROADNEREDUCHERLA 388445623040297
30154 KONDA SUJATHA NA, VEMULAPALLE, CHIRUMARTHY, 100379231003234
30155 KONDA SUJATHA 2-146/1, SINGAREDDY PALEM, SINGAREDDY PALEM, 128870232003158
30156 KONDA SUMATHI 2-22, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617699
30157 KONDA SURAMBA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623040298
30158 KONDA SWROOPA 5-87, NARASIMHAPURAM, NARASIMHAPURAM, 124684232003066
30159 KONDA THIRUMALESH NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 200110231215327
30160 KONDA UMARANI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623040299
30161 KONDA UPPALAIAH 1-69, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 11540231800482
30162 KONDA VAJRAIAH 5-116GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623040300
30163 KONDA VEERASWAMI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623040301
30164 KONDA VENKANNA 45689BURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 388445623040302
30165 KONDA VENKATA SOMULU 20210.THUNGATHURTHI 388445623040303
30166 KONDA VENKATAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 388445623040304
30167 KONDA VENKATANARAYANA REDDY NADONDAPADUMELLACHERVU 388445623040305
30168 KONDA VENKATESHAM NA, ANATHARAM, ANATHARAM, 508001 180367231514651
30169 KONDA VENKATESWARLU NANARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANA GUDEM 388445623040306
30170 KONDA VIJAYA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040307
30171 KONDA YADAMMA 1-2-82, SSRI KRISHNA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514779
30172 KONDA YADAMMA 2-30/1.UKONDI 388445623040308
30173 KONDA YALLAMMA NASINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 388445623040309
30174 KONDA ANDAMMA NABHEEMARAMBHEEMARAM 388445623040310
30175 KONDA MUNESHWARI 3-118/2, CHILLEPALLY, , 508218 228896231618112
30176 KONDA SHANKARAIH 1-24, PITAMPALLY, KATTANGUR, 508205 2764341004936
30177 KONDA SUNITHA NAKHAJI RAMA RAMNALGONDA 388445623040311
30178 KONDA YELLAMMA 28915INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 388445623040312
30179 KONDA/ MALLAIAH 1-2-231KRISHNA COLONYSURYAPET 388445623040313
30180 KONDABALU RAMA @ RAMBAI 2-23, GONDRIYALA, KODAD, 508213 221045232016745
30181 KONDABOINA ALIVELU 4-43/1NERED CHERLAYELLRAM 388445623040314
30182 KONDABOINA KETHAMMA D/O LINGASWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2960941003105
30183 KONDABOYINA AYILAMMA W/O DURGAIAH 4-84, MARIPADIGA, GUNDALA, 508277 268278231120823
30184 KONDABOYINA BIKSHAPTI S/O KONDAIAH 4-84, MARIPADIGA, GUNDALA, 508277 268276231120822
30185 KONDABOYINA NARASIMHULU S/O BIKSHAPATI 4-84, MARIPADIGA, GUNDALA, 508277 268270231120820
30186 KONDABOYINA SOMARAJU 4-84, MARIPADIGA., GUNDALA, 508277 234725231119223
30187 KONDADELI LINGAIAH 5-43, YERRAGADA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188832231514782
30188 KONDAGADUPUALA JAYAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040315
30189 KONDAGADUPUALA VENKATAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 388445623040316
30190 KONDAGADUPULA NIRMALA 1-156, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTY, 508280 248165232220525
30191 KONDAGADUPULA RAJAMMA NA.. 388445623040317
30192 KONDAGADUPULA YELLAMMA SURYAPET 774751002747
30193 KONDAGADUPULA GNANAMMA 12785.VEMPATI 388445623040318
30194 KONDAGADUPULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77476232201964
30195 KONDAGADUPULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77643232201968
30196 KONDAGADUPULA LAXMAMMA SURYAPET 77643232201968
30197 KONDAGADUPULA MALLAMMA 1-77/1.VEMPATI 388445623040319
30198 KONDAGADUPULA PADMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040320
30199 KONDAGADUPULA PUSHPAMMA 6-109/3, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 78354232202000
30200 KONDAGADUPULA RAJITHA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040321
30201 KONDAGADUPULA RAMANA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79454232202040
30202 KONDAGADUPULA RAMANA NA.vempaty 388445623040322
30203 KONDAGADUPULA SABITHA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040323
30204 KONDAGADUPULA SATHISH NA, GUMMADAVELLY, GUMMADAVELLY, 508280 80021232202154
30205 KONDAGADUPULA SATHISH NAGUMMADAVELLYGUMMADAVELLY 388445623040324
30206 KONDAGADUPULA TIRUPAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040325
30207 KONDAGADUPULA UPENDRA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040326
30208 KONDAGADUPULA VENKAIAH NA.VEMPATI 388445623040327
30209 KONDAGADUPULA YALLAIAH NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 79705232202107
30210 KONDAGADUPULA YALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 388445623040328
30211 KONDAGADUPULA YALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 388445623040329
30212 KONDAGAPPAL RAJITHA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040330
30213 KONDAGUDURU SATHAMMA NA.KUKKADAMM 388445623040331
30214 KONDAGUDURU VIJAYA 1-143KUKKADAMKUKKADAM 388445623040332
30215 KONDAGUDURU VIJAYA 2-1/2/CKUKKADAMKUKKADAM 388445623040333
30216 kondaiah golusula 5-217, vaddera colony mothkur, mothkur mdl, 508277 219894231116568
30217 kondaiah sunkhishala NALGONDA 2345361002596
30218 kondaiah kotta 1-1, palwai, gurrampode, 508256 214816230715909
30219 KONDAKADAPA ANNAPURNA NARAMANNAPETAKOMMAIGUDEM 388445623040334
30220 KONDAKINDI PRATHAP REDDY 1-5, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 508257 217505233116244
30221 KONDAKINDI PRAMILA 35192PANAGALNALGONDA 388445623040335
30222 KONDAKINDI SRINIVASREDDY 1-143, ., KACHILAPURAM, 508244 505971004780
30223 KONDAKOLA RUKNIMMA NAKODADKODAD 388445623040336
30224 kondal reddy pasham 1-103, madaram village, bibinagar, 508126 241886230320108
30225 KONDALA CHANDRAIAH 25750THIMMAPAURAMTHIMMAPURAM 388445623040337
30226 KONDALA IDDAIAH NACHANDANAPALLYNALGONDA 388445623040338
30227 KONDALA SAIDHULU 3-59/2, INDUGULA, THIPPARTHY, 508001 207631230115478
30228 KONDALI KRISHNAIAH 1-8-76/10/1/1, BHAGATH SING NAGAR, BHAGATH SING NAGAR, 129912232003453
30229 KONDALU DHANAVATH ., LAKYA TANDA, APPALAMMAGUDEM, 508207 241042231020032
30230 kondalu nirasanmetla na, chepuru, gurrampode, 508256 199648230715168
30231 kondalu yedama 1-39, utlapally, gurrampode, 508256 220543230716658
30232 Kondam Bhanu Prakash Reddy YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 578151001678
30233 KONDAM MADHUSUDAN REDDY 2-45, ., PHANIGIRI, 508223 2158151000411
30234 KONDAM UPPALAMMA 3-8-108, SAMAD CHOURASTA, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402286
30235 KONDAM YADAMMA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 388445623040339
30236 KONDAMADUGU JAHANGEER NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623040340
30237 KONDAMAGONDLA KIRAN KUMAR 1-372, MUKUNDAPURAM, AKUPAMLA, 508233 232018231218772
30238 kondamdugu bhagayamma 1-162, jangampally, , 508115 233079232418954
30239 KONDAMEDI MALLAMMA 18994.SAJJAPURAM 388445623040341
30240 KONDAMEEDA VENKATARATHNAM NA.KODAD 388445623040342
30241 KONDAMEEDHI MAISAMMA 21337MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 388445623040343
30242 KONDAMEEDHI PARVATHAMMA NA.CHANNAMNENIPALLI 388445623040344
30243 KONDAMIDHI BONDHAMM 19146MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 388445623040345
30244 KONDAMIDHI MALSOOR NACHEEDHELLACHEDHELLA 388445623040346
30245 KONDAMIDHI SOMAIAHH 3-123CHDHELLACHEDHLLA 388445623040347
30246 KONDAMIDHU NAGENDHRA 3-153CHEDHELLACHEDHLLA 388445623040348
30247 KONDAMIDI GOPAIAH NACHIDELLACHIDELLA 388445623040349
30248 KONDAMIDI TIRPAMMA 15493CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 388445623040350
30249 KONDAPAKA YADAGIRI SWAMY 5-107, OLD TEMPLE, ., 508115 1670491001480
30250 KONDAPAKA SIMHACHARI 5-107YADAGIRIGUTTA. 388445623040351
30251 KONDAPALLI YADAMMA NEW, SAIPRATAP NAGAR, HALIYA, 508355 199327231715121
30252 KONDAPALLI PADMAVATHI NAKODADKODADA 388445623040352
30253 KONDAPALLI VASANTHA NAKODADKODADA 388445623040353
30254 KONDAPALLI VENKAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 388445623040354
30255 KONDAPALLI ALLIVELU 21/25/2, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155214230611625
30256 KONDAPALLI DURGAIAH 17-154, BNR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149685230608565
30257 KONDAPALLI RANI 3-155/1/A, NAYANAGAR, KODAD, 508206 15925230900611
30258 KONDAPALLI SOVURI 2-79, VEMULAPALLE, SETTI PALEM, 100379231002581
30259 KONDAPALLI VENKATA SEETARAMARAO 3-155/2AKODADKODAD 388445623040355
30260 KONDAPALLI VENKATESWARLU NATHOGARAITHOGARAI 388445623040356
30261 KONDAPALLY NARAYANA H NO: 1-55/2, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223792232917267
30262 kondapally niranjan 1-33/2, guvvalonipally, penmilla, 509376 241387232920060
30263 kondapally niranjan 1-33/2, guvvalonipally, penmilla, 509376 241387232920060
30264 KONDAPALLY SAILU H NO: 1-33/1, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223914232917296
30265 KONDAPALLY YELLAIAH H NO: 1-96, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223707232917237
30266 KONDAPALLY VENKATREDDY MADAVARAM DEVENDERRAO 13, ANUPAMA NAGAR, HASTINAPUR, 0 232481232918865
30267 KONDAPALLY BHADRAMMA NALGONDA 2187371002824
30268 KONDAPALLY RAMULAMMA NALGONDA 2870551002826
30269 KONDAPALLY VENKAT REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121318232002997
30270 KONDAPALLY VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, YELLAREDDI BAI, 141272230604807
30271 KONDAPALLY CHENDRAMMA 35-76PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040357
30272 KONDAPALLY DILEEP 1-7-197/6/ABHAGATH SING NAGARBHAGATH SING NAGAR 388445623040358
30273 KONDAPALLY LAKSHMI NALGONDA 1091301001968
30274 KONDAPALLY NARMADA 16-50, SAI PRABHATHNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 21533230800669
30275 KONDAPALLY VENKATA KRISHNA RAO NANAYANAGARKODAD 388445623040359
30276 KONDAPALLY VENU GOPALA RAO NA, KODAD, KODAD, 15614230900614
30277 KONDAPALLY VIJAYA LAXMI NA, DASAIGUDEM, DASAIGUDEM, 124684232003052
30278 KONDAPARHTY MALLA CHARY ..KOTHAGUDA 388445623040360
30279 KONDAPU REDDY VEERA REDDY SURYAPET 2924321002416
30280 KONDAPU REDDY VEERABHADRAMMA 5-1/150/1KAVIRAJ NAGARKHANAPURAM 388445623040361
30281 KONDAPURAM ANJANEYULU 3-20, KANCHANAPALLY, MOTHKUR, 508001 2219341001301
30282 KONDAPURAM ANDALU 2-42, KANCHANAPALLY VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 222168231116938
30283 KONDARASI LACHAMMA NAMANIMADDEMANIMADDE 388445623040362
30284 KONDARI VEERAIAH NANADIGUDEMBRUNDAVANAPURAM 388445623040363
30285 KONDARI LINGAIAH NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 972231700072
30286 KONDASI SATHAMMA 2-33/1YANDLAPALLYYANDLAPALLY 388445623040364
30287 KONDATI MANGAMMA NA.CHARKUPALLY 388445623040365
30288 KONDATI NAGAIAH 288, PHASE -1, INDIRAMMA COLONY, 508207 104616231002505
30289 KONDATI VENKAIAH NANAKREKALGORENKALA PALLY 388445623040366
30290 KONDATI SURENDHA REDDY 1-1-183/AJ.J. NAGARSURYAPET 388445623040367
30291 KONDAVETI KRISHNAREDDY 5-47/1PALIVELAMUNUGODE 388445623040368
30292 KONDDARI KONDAIAH NEW, BALAPURAM, TUMMADAM, 100379231003034
30293 KONDE ANJAIAH 1-20/2, NAGARAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 284289232320915
30294 KONDE ISTHARI 4-23, BC COLONY, GOKARAM, 508252 2708501004914
30295 KONDE MALLESHAM NA.VELIMINEDU 388445623040369
30296 KONDE VEERAMMA 19906RAMANNAPETADUBBAKA 388445623040370
30297 KONDEBOYINA YALLAIAH 3-9, DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 232648232118889
30298 KONDERU BALAMANI 3-11-37,BAHARPET,WARDNO-16, 388445623040371
30299 KONDETI BUTCHAMMA 0, GANDHI NAGAR, PEDDA DEVULA PALLE, 508207 214938230616683
30300 KONDETI CHANDHRAKALA 0, NARLAKANTIGUDA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616408
30301 KONDETI NAGAMMA NALGONDA 714701002165
30302 KONDETI NAGASRINU NALGONDA 2243541003161
30303 KONDETI RAMANARSAMMA 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 371861001390
30304 KONDETI SHIVAMMA 3-119, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 227301231717809
30305 KONDETI SHOBHA NALGONDA 2748621002110
30306 KONDETI SRINU 3-77, DHARMA PURAM, KANNEKAL, 508278 228352231718003
30307 KONDETI VENKAIAH BABSAIPETA VIALLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508207 228509232118028
30308 KONDETI VENKAT REDDY H NO 18-619/A, SANTHOSH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 2515251000386
30309 KONDETI VIJAYA LAXMI N.K GUDEM, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616402
30310 KONDETI NARENDER RREDDY 4-10, SRIRAMNAGAR, DACHARAM, 508218 227927231617944
30311 KONDETI NARENDER RREDDY 45934SRIRAMNAGARDACHARAM 388445623040372
30312 KONDETI LAKSHMAIAH NASEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040373
30313 KONDETI SURENDHAR REDDY 3-5/3, SRIRAM NAGAR, SRIRAM NAGAR, 100379231002693
30314 KONDETI BIXAPAMMA NA, ., MARUPAKA, 508278 948231700070
30315 KONDETI GOPICHAND 1-155/1, MAHAMADHA PURAM, MAHAMADHA P[URAM, 508213 129074232003174
30316 KONDETI GURVAMMA 1-112POTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 388445623040374
30317 KONDETI JALANDER NA, ., BHEEMAN PALLE, 508374 100379231003150
30318 KONDETI KARUNKAR REDDY NAKORLA PAHADKORLA PAHAD 388445623040375
30319 KONDETI KARUNKAR REDDY NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 388445623040376
30320 KONDETI KRUPA NA.BABUSAIPETA 388445623040377
30321 KONDETI LINGAIAH H.NO 1-106, ., KONTHALAPALLY, 508207 4546232100265
30322 KONDETI MALLAMMA NA, ., DHARMAPURAM, 508278 1295231700080
30323 KONDETI MARIYAMMA NA.DHARMAPURAM 388445623040378
30324 KONDETI NAGAMANI 14-831, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002754
30325 KONDETI SAIDAIAH NA.SUREPALLY 388445623040379
30326 KONDETI SATHYANARAYANA 8-3-159/CS/1PEDDA BANDANALGONDA 388445623040380
30327 KONDETI SATYAVATHI NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 388445623040381
30328 KONDETI SUGUNA NA, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 1101231700092
30329 KONDETI SUGUNA NA.SUREPALLY 388445623040382
30330 KONDETI SAIDULU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, YADAGRPALLY, 109444231002775
30331 KONDETY MALLACHARY 23802MALBOWLNALGONDA 388445623040383
30332 KONDI SHIVAMMA W/O MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2971941002966
30333 KONDI DAMODAR REDDY NA, YARAGADALAGUDAM, THIPARTHI, 508001 184023231514745
30334 KONDIMALLA JAGANMOHAN 5-11-46, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182079231514608
30335 KONDIMALLA KUSHALAVA REDDY 18-39-106/8/9, ASHOKNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002587
30336 KONDIMALLA SRINIVAS REDDY 15-54, VT COLONY, KORLA PAHAD, 508211 461691001168
30337 KONDLA ALIVELU 1-9, ., DUGYALA, 508243 154100230610753
30338 KONDLA PARVATHALU 1-9, ., DUGYALA, 508248 145552230606550
30339 KONDLE YAKAMMA SURYAPET 798941003202
30340 KONDLE SURESH SURYAPET 802261002751
30341 KONDLE VAJRAMMA 4-211THRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 388445623040384
30342 KONDOJU ACHARI NA, ., PAKARAPURAM, 508248 140746230604312
30343 KONDOJU ALIVELAMMA N, ., POLEPALLY, 508258 141147230604699
30344 KONDOJU AMARAVATHI 5-18/1.CHITRIYALA 388445623040385
30345 KONDOJU MALLAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156282230612566
30346 KONDOJU SRINIVAS CHARY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 140974230604531
30347 KONDOJU ALIVELU 23132.CHITRIYALA 388445623040386
30348 KONDOJU GOVINDAMMA 45812.CHITRIYALA 388445623040387
30349 KONDOJU NAVEEN KUMAR 2/139.MUNUGODE 388445623040388
30350 KONDOJU NERSIMHA CHARY 2-48, IMPPERTHI, MUNUGODE, 508001 187692231514733
30351 KONDOJU PUSHPALATHA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149411230608322
30352 KONDOJU SRINIVASA CHARY 2-114, ., GHANPUR, 508248 145434230606483
30353 KONDOORI NARSIMHA NA, NA, CHINAKAPARTHY, 508244 52068231301333
30354 KONDOORI ANJAMMA 25569.KOTHULARAM 388445623040389
30355 KONDOORI CHANDRAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 164004232214118
30356 KONDOORI UMARANI NARAJAPETDUDIVENKATAPURAM 388445623040390
30357 KONDOORI BALARAJU NOALAIRKOLANPAK 388445623040391
30358 KONDRA MALLAIAH 4-78, YERRAPAHAD, NUTANKAL, 508213 140137232004010
30359 KONDRA GOPAMMA NA.SANGEM 388445623040392
30360 KONDRA RAMULU 1-124THANEDER PALLYTHYPPARTHY 388445623040393
30361 KONDRA VENKANNA NA, ., PAMULAPAHAD, 508278 2118231700205
30362 KONDRA MANJULA 4-72, YERRAPAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800623
30363 KONDRA SWAROOPA 3-53, YARRA PAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619160
30364 KONDRA ANJAMMA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPAERTHI 388445623040394
30365 KONDRA KAVITHA NAVEMULAPALLECHARLAGUDEM 388445623040395
30366 KONDRA KRISHANAIAH NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPARETHI 388445623040396
30367 KONDRA LINGAIAH 12451TANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 388445623040397
30368 KONDRA MALLAIAH 28581YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 388445623040398
30369 KONDRA RAMNARSAIAH 27030THANER PALLYNALGONDA 388445623040399
30370 KONDRA SATHAIAH 36220YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 388445623040400
30371 KONDRA SRINAIAH NATHANDERPALLYTHENDERPALLY 388445623040401
30372 KONDRA VENKANNA 1-241/A, DUPAHAD, DUPAHAD, 124684232003061
30373 KONDRAPALLI SATHYNARAYANA 45719S.C. COLONYCHANDAMPET 388445623040402
30374 KONDRAPALLY CHANDRA SHEKAR 45691.S.C. COLONY 388445623040403
30375 KONDRAPALLY SOMAIAH 5-46, ., POLE PALLI, 508248 153113230610093
30376 KONDRASI SAVITHRAMMA 2-33/1YANDLAPALLYYANDLAPALLY 388445623040404
30377 KONDRATI PODDA RAJAMMA 3-45, PAKHALA, NEARBUSTAND, 506222 235747232019378
30378 KONDRAVALLI VENKATAMMA NA, ., POLLEPALLI, 508248 156109230612416
30379 KONDREDDI SATHAIAH NA, NERALLAPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508001 185499231514713
30380 KONDREDDY GANDAIAH 2-224, KATTA BAZAR, KAPUGALLU, 508238 3059001004445
30381 KONDUMURI SRIDEVI NA.KODADA 388445623040405
30382 KONDURE SAIDULU MEDARAMNERED CHERLAMEDARAM 388445623040406
30383 KONDURI SRINU VENGANNA GUDEM, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508278 241487231720067
30384 KONDURI KRISHNA CHARY NAALAIRKOLANPAK 388445623040407
30385 KONDURI NAGARAJU 1-54, MACHARAM, MACHARAM, 124684232003054
30386 KONDURI UPENDHRA 41821PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 388445623040408
30387 KONDURI VENKANNA 11720T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 388445623040409
30388 KONDURU GOPAL MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230615997
30389 KONDURU PUSHPAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, PARADA, 200110231215439
30390 KONDURU ANASURYA 2-110/1.PEDADEVULAPALLY(v) 388445623040410
30391 KONDURU CHANDRAIAH 15067KALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040411
30392 KONDURU LINGASWAMY 1-18/1.KOTHULARAM 388445623040412
30393 KONDURU PAVANI 1-170, GANDHINAGAR, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214020
30394 KONDURU PUSHPAVATHI NA.NARAYANAPURAM 388445623040413
30395 KONDURU RAMULU NAPARADAPARADA 388445623040414
30396 KONDURU SATHISH 45703SHARE BANGLANALGONDA 388445623040415
30397 KONDURU VEERASWAMY 37196BALRAM THANDASHANTHI NAGAR 388445623040416
30398 KONDURU NAGA MANI 6-6-202/CS2RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 388445623040417
30399 KONE LINGAMMA NAAKARAMAKARAM 388445623040418
30400 KONEBOINA SULOCHANA 5-13, DUPPALAPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 187838231514771
30401 KONEDETI VENKATREDDY NADOSAPAHADDOSA PAHAD 388445623040419
30402 KONETAM PARVATHAMMA NAATHMAKURATHMAKUR 388445623040420
30403 KONETI LAXMAMMA 2-56, DOMALAPALLY, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 199764231515185
30404 KONETI ANJANEYULU 3-68, NELVALA PALLY, NELVALA PALLY, 508250 217598233116277
30405 KONETI NARSIMHA KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508114 52061231301331
30406 KONETI SUNDARAMMA NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 388445623040421
30407 KONETI KISHATAIAH 29312CHINNAKAPARTHICHITYALA 388445623040422
30408 KONETI MANEMMA 2-21/1, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 151811230609290
30409 KONETI NARENDAR 45841.KISHTAPURAM 388445623040423
30410 KONETI PICHAMMA NA, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 152974230609966
30411 KONETI SATYANARAYANA 20424SEETHARAM PURAMMIRYALGUDA 388445623040424
30412 KONETI SVITHRI 3-149IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 388445623040425
30413 KONETI UMARANI 2-57/1.KISTAPURAM 388445623040426
30414 KONETI YADAIAH NAOGODUOGODU 388445623040427
30415 KONETI YAKAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 388445623040428
30416 KONETI YALLAIAH 2-57/1.KISTAPURAM 388445623040429
30417 KONETI BALASWAMY 4-119, BONDUGULA, RAJAPETA, 508105 232290232418836
30418 KONETI PUSHPA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 388445623040430
30419 KONETTI MUTHAMMA 9-19, GUDIVADA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215603
30420 kongala ravi kumar 1-5-231, sanjeev nagar, bhongir, 508116 139313230403951
30421 KONGALA CHANDRAMMA NA, ., GORENKALAPALLY, 508211 200110231215505
30422 KONGALA RAMULU NA, ANJANAPALLI, THIRUPURAM, 508207 100379231003260
30423 KONGALA BHADRAMMA NASINGAREEDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 388445623040431
30424 KONGALI LALITHA 4-10-429/CS/3ASSAD NAGARNALGONDA 388445623040432
30425 KONGALI NARASAIAH NAPATHALAPAHADPATHARLAPAHAD 388445623040433
30426 KONGALI NARSIMHA 6-129.SIRIPURAM 388445623040434
30427 KONGAPALLI BALASWAMY 5-54, BEMAVARAM, KETAHAPALLY, 130045232003222
30428 KONGARA KIRAN KUMAR 18-1856HANUMANPETMIRYALGUDA 388445623040435
30429 KONGARI ANAMDAM 2-53, YEELANKI, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2517971000340
30430 KONGARI NARSIMHA 2-160, KHAPRAI PALLY VILL, ATHMAKUR (M) MDL, 508277 1641281001576
30431 KONGARI SUJATHA 1-90-452HB COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040436
30432 KONGARI BAKKAMMA 4-134/2, ANNEPU BAZAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 62140231101643
30433 KONGARI BAKKAMMA 4-134/2ANNEPU BAZARMOTHKUR 388445623040437
30434 KONGARI LAXMAMMA 1-40/ACHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 388445623040438
30435 KONGARI MADHAVI 6-8-212/1, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NEAR C V R FUNCTION HALL, 508001 186833231514703
30436 KONGARI MADHU 14-112, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143446230605500
30437 KONGARI NARSIMHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 388445623040439
30438 KONGARI SATHAMMA 46082MASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 388445623040440
30439 KONGARI SRINIVAS 9-150, ., SUBBAREDDY GUDEM, 508207 107676231002626
30440 KONITI SOMAIAH NAAMMANOBOLUNARKETPALLY 388445623040441
30441 KONJETI MADHUSUDHAN RAO NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003259
30442 KONKA PREM SAGAR 6-69, KETHEPALLY, BHEEMAVARAM, 508374 250550231420689
30443 KONKA DURGABHAVANI NAMIRYALAGUDAKALALWADA 388445623040442
30444 KONKA NAGARAJU 2-42, NA, CHOLLEDU, 508244 52065231301332
30445 KONKA RAMESH 34759velmakanneMUNUGODE 388445623040443
30446 KONKA RAMU 29-649-6, ., RANGANNA COLONY, 508207 109769231002850
30447 KONKA RAMU 29-649-6.RANGANNA COLONY 388445623040444
30448 KONKA SHOBHA RANI H.NO: 1-84, CHALMEDA, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215263
30449 KONKA VENKANNA 23468KALAL WADAKALAL WADA 388445623040445
30450 KONKA AROGYAIAH 10-107/2MUNUGODE.MUNUGODU 388445623040446
30451 KONKA BALASWAMY 17319BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 388445623040447
30452 KONKA BIXAM NAMANIKYALAMMAGUDEMMANIKYALAMMAGUDEM 388445623040448
30453 KONKA KONDAMMA 6-1-361SRINIVAS NAGARNALGONDA 388445623040449
30454 KONKA MARAIAH 25-137, SHABHU NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 103490231002498
30455 KONKA RAMESH 6-190, SHABUNAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 106046231002532
30456 KONKA RAVI 2-28/B.CHALMEDA 388445623040450
30457 KONKA YADAGIRI NAKALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 388445623040451
30458 KONKA NARSIMHA 17168.CHALMEDA 388445623040452
30459 KONKA YADAMMA 1-60/B.CHALMEDA 388445623040453
30460 KONKIMALLA NAGAMANI NA.KODAD 388445623040454
30461 KONNDAKINDI VENKATREDDY 1-15, KACHILAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 173896231314384
30462 KONNE SAIDHAMMA 1-86,MAHMADHA PURAM, SINGAREDDY PALEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 231286232018612
30463 KONNE NAGAMMA W/O MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967681002933
30464 KONNE RAMULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131023232003331
30465 KONNE NARSAMMA NA, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214206
30466 KONNI VEERAIAH 1-86, MOHAMMADAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 229183232018173
30467 KONNI THIRPAMMA 43831SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 388445623040455
30468 KONNI VENKAMMA NASINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 388445623040456
30469 KONOJU RAJALINGAM NA, RAJAPET, BONDUGULA, 57225230201440
30470 konreddi lakshmaiah 4-18/1 JANGAM, NARAYANPUR YADADRI BHONGIR, CELL NO 9948007369, 508253 236728230519515
30471 KONREDDY YADAIAH 1-21, ., KONDA MALLEPALLI, 508248 143378230605461
30472 KONREDDY YADAIAH NABANGARIGADDACHANDUR 388445623040457
30473 KONTAM SUJATA 1-141, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248255232220532
30474 KONTAM VEERAIAH 28491.TALLAMALKAPURAM 388445623040458
30475 KONTHAM BHARATHAMMA 4-35, NALLAGANTIVANI BANDA, VEERAREDDY PALLI, 508116 121020230402989
30476 kontham poshamma 3-27, veerareddy palli, thurakapally, 508116 87672230402275
30477 KONTHAM SRINU 1-136, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248166232220526
30478 KONTHAM LAVANYA H NO 1-151/1, BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 250340232220677
30479 KONTHAM LAXMAMMA W/O DEVI REDDY 5-5, POTHAYIGADDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 61455231101581
30480 KONTHAM MALLAREDDY S/O DEVI REDDY 5-5, POTHAYIGADDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 626431004474
30481 KONTHAM PADMA REDDY 1-3-147/4, VIDYA NAGAR, BHONGIRI, 508116 282174232320907
30482 KONTHAM VENKATREDDY 12-74, PADAMATIVARI GUDEM, TEKULASOMARAM, 508112 231270232318611
30483 KONTHAM LAXMAIAH 35156MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 388445623040459
30484 KONTHAM LAXMAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 388445623040460
30485 KONTHAM MALLAIAH NAALAIRKOLLUR 388445623040461
30486 KONTHAM NARSIMHA NP, VALIGONDA, CHITTAPURAM, 215538340618235
30487 KONTHAM PICHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 388445623040462
30488 KONTHAM RAMANAMMA 1-136.VEMPATI 388445623040463
30489 KONTHAM SHIVAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 388445623040464
30490 KONTHAM SUVARNA NA.THURPUGUDAM 388445623040465
30491 KONTHAM UDAY KUMAR NAALAIRKOLLUR 388445623040466
30492 KONTIGORLA PARVATHAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, BABUSAIPET, 4216232100244
30493 KONTREDDI SATHAMMA NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 145653230606614
30494 KONUGANTI LINGAREDDY FATHEPURAM, MEDARAM, NALGONDA, 508201 239245231619864
30495 KONUGANTI - RAMULAMMA 2-45, MAIN ROAD, JERRIPOTHULAGUDEM, 508204 235383230819304
30496 KONUGANTI VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 2820451003153
30497 KONUGANTI KANTHA REDDY 1-45, FATHEPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 239287231619871
30498 KONUGANTI SOMIREDDY 1-45, FATTEPURAM, NEREDCHARLA, 508201 239110231619847
30499 KONUGANTI SATYANARAYANA REDDY 15-313SRINAGAR COLONEYHUZURNAGAR 388445623040467
30500 KONUGULA SWAMY 2-75, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 52043231301330
30501 KONUKOLA YADAIAH 21276.MUNUGODE 388445623040468
30502 KONURU RAMESH 3-45/A, ., MARRIGUDEM, 508001 208852230115680
30503 KONYALA RAM REDDY 5-6, JWALA, RAJAPETA, 508104 237791232419705
30504 KONYALA RAM REDDY 5-6, JWALA, RAJAPETA, 508104 237791232419705
30505 KOOGILLA NARESH 2-6-161/10/3SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 388445623040469
30506 KOOLA SRINU NATADAVITADAVI 388445623040470
30507 KOONAPURI SRINU 1-73, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 1748481000321
30508 KOOR ANASUYA 1-27/1.KONDAMADUGU 388445623040471
30509 KOORAKALA VENKATESWARLU 4-81/2RATNAVARAMRATNAVARAM 388445623040472
30510 KOORAKULA YALLAIAH 3-16, ., T.GOWRARAM, 508248 153744230610480
30511 KOORELLI SARASWATHI 5-13/2GUMPULAGUMPULA 388445623040473
30512 KOOSU JAYASUDA 3-46, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616295
30513 KOOSU MALLAMMA 2-94, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618174
30514 KOOSU VENKATAMMA 3-86, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616171
30515 KOOSU VENKATAMMA 3-86, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617753
30516 KOOTA SEETHAMMA 10-23/1KODADKODAD 388445623040474
30517 KOPAKULA SHANKAR 5-20, LAKSHMIPURAM, PAJJUR, 508213 170168232014160
30518 KOPAKULA RANGAYYA NALAXMI PURAMNALGONDA 388445623040475
30519 KOPARI SUBRAMANYAM 22-94FERTILIZER BAZARMIRYALGUDA 388445623040476
30520 KOPERA VENKANNA 2-105VALLA PURAMNADIGUDEM 388445623040477
30521 KOPIPL LAXMAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 388445623040478
30522 KOPNDETI MERAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 388445623040479
30523 KOPPAR PAKIRA NA, ., YALLA REDDY BALI, 508248 141014230604569
30524 KOPPARA SATHYA NARAYANA NA, ., RAYANAPLEM, 508248 157505230613413
30525 KOPPARA SAIDAMMA 4-99, ., RAYANPALEM, 508243 152596230609709
30526 KOPPARA VENKATAIAH 4-89, ., BEEMANPALLI VATTIKOPPAL, 508248 143681230605654
30527 KOPPERA VENKANNA N, ., RAINIPALEM, 508256 171902230714245
30528 KOPPERA VENKANNA N.RAINIPALEM 388445623040480
30529 KOPPERA NAGAMMA 4-89/1.RAYANAPALEM 388445623040481
30530 KOPPERA RADHA 1-143.BHEEMANAPALLI 388445623040482
30531 KOPPERA SATYAM 2-199VALLA PURAMVALLA PURAM 388445623040483
30532 KOPPI SATHYAM 3-9/B, TELAKUNTI GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514658
30533 KOPPOJU RAMULAMMA 923-84, NAMPALLY ROAD, GURRAMPODE, 508256 2509451000974
30534 KOPPOJU RAMACHANDRAMMA 0, ANJANNA PALLY, ANJANNA PALLY, 508207 1080481004755
30535 KOPPOJU VENKATI CHARY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002916
30536 KOPPOLA SALAMMA 2-102, ., suddapalli, 509357 145721230606652
30537 KOPPOLE MUTHILINGAM NAGURRAMPUDEGURRAMPUDE 388445623040484
30538 KOPPOLLA GOPAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414856
30539 KOPPOLU RANGA RAO 6-3-1246, SAVARKAR NAGAR, RAMAGIRI NALGONDA, 508001 216623230116133
30540 KOPPOLU SUVARNA 1-26/B, DOOPADU, PENPAHAD, 508213 2514461000213
30541 KOPPOLU KOTAMMA 18-1923/3, ., HANUMANPET, 508207 100379231003271
30542 KOPPOLU RANGA RAO NAGUNDLA PALLEGUNDLAPALLI 388445623040485
30543 KOPPU DURGAMMA 1-9/1, KAMPA SAGAR, THRIP[URARAM, 508207 174508231014431
30544 KOPPU KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 2731631001796
30545 KOPPU SHYLAJA 4-559, S.C.COLONY, HALIYA, 508266 214838230616329
30546 KOPPU CHANDRAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 388445623040486
30547 KOPPU SAKKUBHAI 7-31, ., BRAHMANAPALLI, 508001 208858230115681
30548 KOPPU SRINU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514943
30549 KOPPU SREENAIAH NA, KHAJIRAMARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 185499231514710
30550 KOPPU AKKALAIAH 3-127GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 388445623040487
30551 KOPPU ANJAIAH 7-2-54, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 182096231414560
30552 KOPPU HARIKA NA, SRI NAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 204529230115346
30553 KOPPU KONDAL 42009TULASI NAGARNALGONDA 388445623040488
30554 KOPPU KOTAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514595
30555 KOPPU LINGAMMA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 388445623040489
30556 KOPPU PANDU 1-6-110/B1SURYAPETSURYAPET 388445623040490
30557 KOPPU RAMBABU NAKHAJI RAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 388445623040491
30558 KOPPU SATHAIHA 7-2-97, PANAGAL, NALGOINDA, 508001 181559231514601
30559 KOPPU VENKATAMMA NANERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 388445623040492
30560 KOPPU YADAIAH NA, RAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514688
30561 KOPPU CHANDRAMMA 18666PANAGALNALGONDA 388445623040493
30562 KOPPULA BALASWAMY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, HANMANPET, 106058231002534
30563 KOPPULA LALITHA 1-20, RAYANGUDEM, SURYAPET, 508376 164172232013926
30564 KOPPULA ABBI REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2590101002503
30565 KOPPULA BIXAMAIAH NA.CHERKUPALLY 388445623040494
30566 KOPPULA GURUSWAMI REDDY 1-31, ANJILI PURAM, AMRAVRAM, 508204 231784230818735
30567 KOPPULA KALAVATHI 2-10, FATHEPURAM, MEDARAM, 508201 2520741000288
30568 KOPPULA KALAVATHI SURYAPET 2520741000288
30569 KOPPULA KALAVATHI 4-47/4, MELLACHERVU, , 508246 230043230818319
30570 KOPPULA KRUSHNA REDDY NA.KODADA 388445623040495
30571 KOPPULA NARSAMMA VILL VALLABAPURAM, MON NAKREKAL, , 508211 214938230616611
30572 KOPPULA PADMAMMA NA, KANCHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514886
30573 KOPPULA RAJENDAR REDDY S/O VENKAT RAM R 4-73, MAIN ROAD., POTHAYIGADDA, 508277 236265231119432
30574 KOPPULA SARALA 1-4/2, ., PULLAIGUDEM, 508111 234026231119109
30575 KOPPULA SRINIVAS REDDY NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 388445623040496
30576 KOPPULA UPENDER REDDY PATTEPURAM, MEDARAM POST, NALGONDA, 508201 239244231619863
30577 KOPPULA SAMBAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 388445623040497
30578 KOPPULA VENKAMMA 45748DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 388445623040498
30579 KOPPULA ANJAMMA 4-34, DAMERACHERLA, GANDHI NAGAR, 100379231002833
30580 KOPPULA ANJAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 388445623040499
30581 KOPPULA CHANDRAIAH NABACHANNAGUDAMKANAGAL 388445623040500
30582 KOPPULA CHINNA VENKATREDDY 2-188.ALLIPURAM 388445623040501
30583 KOPPULA DIVYA NARAMAGIRINALGONDA 388445623040502
30584 KOPPULA JYOTHI 1-4-77/1, PAHADI NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402236
30585 KOPPULA LAXMAIAH NA, YADAVELLI, KANAGAL, 508010 179326231514593
30586 KOPPULA LAXMAMMA NA, NERED CHERLA, RAM PURAM, 191492231515000
30587 KOPPULA MANEMMA 13547ARJALABAINALGONDA 388445623040503
30588 KOPPULA MANJULA 5-635, THALAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002811
30589 KOPPULA RAM 5-8-120ANAND NAGARNALGONDA 388445623040504
30590 KOPPULA SATHAMAMMA NAK. KONDARAMNALGONDA 388445623040505
30591 KOPPULA SATHYANARAYANA NA, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186353231514683
30592 KOPPULA SHENKARAIAH 1-24, GADDAM VARI YADAVALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514794
30593 KOPPULA SRINIVAS REDDY 42522KETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 388445623040506
30594 KOPPULA VIJAYA NAARJALABAINALGONDA 388445623040507
30595 KOPPULA YADAIAH NA, S.C. COLONY KUNCHALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514719
30596 KOPPULA VENKAT REDDY NA.PALWAI 388445623040508
30597 KOPPULU ANASURYA 6-3-1246, SAVARKAR NAGAR, NEAR RAMGIRI, 508001 385976231721009
30598 KOPPUNURI KRISHNAIAH 2-82/2, DINDI, , 506258 220522232916655
30599 KOPPUSETTY THATARAO NA, ., PARVATHIPURAM, 508275 595231700042
30600 KOPULA LINGAIAH naKANAGALNALGONDA 388445623040509
30601 KOPULLA PICHI REDDY ., VEERLAPALEM, VEERLAPALEM, 508355 1048691001032
30602 KOR KOPPULA LALITHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 388445623040510
30603 KORABOINA KIRAN NAURAMADLACHITYALA 388445623040511
30604 KORABOINA LINGAIAH 16163RAMANNAPETAYELLANKI 388445623040512
30605 KORABOINA SUDHAKAR 6-143, VALIGONDA, NATHALLAGUDEM, 215438340617586
30606 KORADALA GOPAMMA GANTAVARI CAMP, THRIPURARAM, , 508207 4673232100273
30607 KORADALA THIRUPATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGANTAVARI CAMP 388445623040513
30608 KORAGINI YELLAMMA 11-21-605, N.T.R NAGAR, L.B NAGAR, 500074 225363230517540
30609 KORAGINI YELLAMMA 11-21-605N.T.R NAGARL.B NAGAR 388445623040514
30610 KORAMETI SWATHI 45690.PEDDAMUNIGAL 388445623040515
30611 KORAPALE RAGHURAMA REDDY NAAVTTIKODEGURRAM PUDE 388445623040516
30612 KORAPIDATHA KANAKAIAH 11355NERED CHERLACHILLAPALLY 388445623040517
30613 KORATALA LAKSMAIAH 17199.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 388445623040518
30614 KORATLA BUCHAIAH 1-65, MAMILLAGUDEM, MOTHY, 508212 227675231217890
30615 KORATLA MANEMMA 45323BRUNDHAVANAPURAMBRUNDHAVANAPURAM 388445623040519
30616 KORATLA SRINU NASRIRANGAPURAMSRIRANGAPURAM 388445623040520
30617 KORATLA VENKATESWARLU NAAKUPAMULAAKUPAMULA 388445623040521
30618 KORE NARSAMMA D/O LAKSHMAIAH KORE ELENDAR BHATTUGUDEM, CHINNARAVAL PALLE, NALGONDA, 0 3093401004360
30619 KORE SRISAILAM S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2941951002507
30620 KORE VENKATAIAH 14277.ABANGAPURAM VIL 388445623040522
30621 KORE VENKATAIAH 1-15, PEDDAVURA, KOTHALURU, 100379231002547
30622 KORE BIXAMAIAH NANIDAMANURNETHAPURAM 388445623040523
30623 KORE BIXAPATHI NALGONDA 462741003440
30624 KORE BUCHAMMA 2-39, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 5087207 4434232100252
30625 KORE DHANAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, DUGYALA, 152715230609769
30626 KORE LALITHA 1-53, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 4438232100254
30627 KORE LAXMAMMA NOABHANGAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 388445623040524
30628 KORE LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 388445623040525
30629 KORE MUTTAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 388445623040526
30630 KORE SAYAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 388445623040527
30631 KORE BSHKAR NEWVEMULAPALLEAGAMOTHUKUR 388445623040528
30632 KOREKKA SRINIVAS 4-94, SALKUNOOR, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 278857231020933
30633 KOREKKA JANGAMMA NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154889230611339
30634 KOREKKA KAVITHA NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM 388445623040529
30635 KOREKKA LINGAMMA 1-159.THATIKOLU 388445623040530
30636 KORELLY RAMESH NABHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 388445623040531
30637 KOREPAKA MARAIAH NA, NIDAMANUR, CHALMAREDDYGUDEM, 214838230616066
30638 KOREY SARVAIAH SURYAPET 2286581003147
30639 KORIMI SRI LATHA NA, ., CHINNA SURARAM, 508211 479841001201
30640 KORIMI YADAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 388445623040532
30641 KORIPELLI ASHOK 1-48, MUKUNDHAOURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 127603232003065
30642 KORIPLLY NIRMALA 1-8-70/B, BAGATH SING NAGAR, WARD-12, 508213 169376232014089
30643 koritala venkatravamma NALGONDA 130411002800
30644 KORIVI USHARANI 2-140, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 229626231218253
30645 KORIVI CHOKKAMMA 2-70, VILL VALLABHA PURAM, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 116035231402907
30646 KORIVI LAXMAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 388445623040533
30647 KORIVI SAIDULU 4-1., VANGAMARTHI, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 228356231418004
30648 KORIVI SAIDULU 4-1.VANGAMARTHISHALIGOWRARAM 388445623040534
30649 KORIVI SHANKAR 2-81, PAMANAGUNDLA, KATTANGOOR, 508205 1880241005097
30650 KORIVI VIJAYA KUMAR 4-1, VANGAMARTHI, SHALI GOWRARAM, 508210 228376231418005
30651 KORIVI VIJAYA KUMAR 45661VANGAMARTHISHALI GOWRARAM 388445623040535
30652 KORIVI YADAGIRI NA.VALLABAPOOR 388445623040536
30653 KORIVI LINGAMALLU 2-59/4LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 388445623040537
30654 KORIVI RADHAKRISHNA 3-186, TEEDED., CHINTAPALLY, 508248 144688230606133
30655 KORIVI RENUKA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 388445623040538
30656 KORIVI SAIDAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 388445623040539
30657 KORIVI SAIDHAMMA 3-103/3, IMAMAPET, IMAMAPET, 128459232003153
30658 KORIVI SUGUNAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 388445623040540
30659 KORIVI MALSOOR 17685T.PENPAHADT.PENPAHAD 388445623040541
30660 KORIVIPALLI MAHIPAL REDDY 2-80, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 225329231817536
30661 KORKOPPULA ELLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 388445623040542
30662 KORLA PENTURU NAKODADKODAD 388445623040543
30663 KORLAPALLY VENKATESHAM 1-75, ., GOLNEPALLY, 508112 682871004910
30664 KORLAPATI - PUNNAIAH 9-37, SITARAM COLONY, MELLACHERVU, 508246 226881230817738
30665 KORLLAPALLY PRASHANTH KUMAR 1-75, VALIGONDA, GOLLEPALLI, 215538340618433
30666 KORLLAPALLY RAVINDAR 28126.GOLNEPALLY 388445623040544
30667 KORNI RAMESH 2-54, RAGAVAPURAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94942230302388
30668 KORNI RAMESH 19756RAGAVAPURAMBIBINAGAR 388445623040545
30669 KORONI CHANDHANA NA, ., KORONITHANDA, 508248 154560230611071
30670 KORPURI LINGAIAH 12451.JAIKESARAM 388445623040546
30671 KORRA BALU THUNIKI NUTHULA, PEDDAVOORA, NLG, 508377 227983232617950
30672 KORRA BHARATI 6-187, KOTHA THANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 2582871000687
30673 KORRA HANNI 3-84, ., MURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 155715230612061
30674 KORRA JABBAR N, DEVARAKONDA, KORRONI THANDA, 141268230604803
30675 KORRA LALU 4-168, CHERUKUPALLY, DINDI, 508258 220025232916595
30676 KORRA SAKRU 7-141, SRINIVASA NAGAR, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231601231218700
30677 KORRA TAKRU NALGONDA 2962821003331
30678 KORRA VIJAY KUMAR N, SEETHARAM THANDA, ., 508248 141174230604722
30679 KORRA LINGI 3-48, ., KORRATHANDA, 508248 145835230606723
30680 KORRA BADYA N, ., KORRONI THANDA, 508257 141168230604717
30681 KORRA BALI 6-20, KOTHATHANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 247713232920484
30682 KORRA BEEKI KORRATHANDA, KORRATHANDA., CHINTAKUNTLA, 508248 217371233116197
30683 KORRA BHARATHI N, ., MYNAMPALLY, 508248 156663230612872
30684 KORRA BHARATHI 6-14, KOTHATHANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 2477511005216
30685 KORRA BICHYA 108, CHILLAPURAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 234913230519255
30686 KORRA BICHYA 108CHILLAPURAMNARAYANPUR 388445623040547
30687 KORRA BIKINI NALGONDA 2762191001919
30688 KORRA BUJJI NA, ., YERRAGUTA THANDA, 508248 156060230612372
30689 KORRA BUJJI NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156222230612515
30690 KORRA BUJJI NALGONDA 156222230612515
30691 KORRA DEVA 7-156, VACHYATHANDA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 2268521004685
30692 KORRA JAGAN JETHYA THANDA, JETHYA THANDA, DEVARAKONDA., 508248 217601233116278
30693 KORRA JAMUKU N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155841230612178
30694 KORRA JANI NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508207 110213231002883
30695 KORRA JANKI N, ., MANTHRYA THANDA, 508248 141206230604750
30696 KORRA KAIKA 4-179, KORRONITHANDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 217377233116200
30697 KORRA KALI NA, KORRA DEVALA THANDA, BATCHAPUR, 508248 1450131004687
30698 KORRA KASANA NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140822230604384
30699 KORRA KELI NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156221230612514
30700 KORRA KESALI 6-44, TOWKLAPUR, DINDI, 508258 247668232920482
30701 KORRA KISHAN NA.K.GOURARAM 388445623040548
30702 KORRA KOMA 111, KORRATHANDA, CHILLAPURAM, 508253 234894230519253
30703 KORRA KOMA 111KORRATHANDACHILLAPURAM 388445623040549
30704 KORRA LAKSHMI NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156289230612573
30705 KORRA LALAJI NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 140754230604319
30706 KORRA LALYA NA, ., K GOWRARAM, 508248 157538230613436
30707 KORRA MANI S/O RATHYA NEW YERRA KUNTA THANDA, PULICHARLA, PEDDAVURA, 508248 145263230606374
30708 KORRA MOHAN 147, KORRATHANDA, CHILLAPUR, 508253 235225230519295
30709 KORRA MOTHILAL NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 140753230604318
30710 KORRA MUTHYAM CHINTHACHETTUTHANDA, GAZINAGAR, DVK, 508248 2177191000426
30711 KORRA PACHYA 1-67, YATHIRJ PURAM THANDA., REVURU (V), 508213 131968232003549
30712 KORRA PIDATHA RAMBABU NA, ., VELIGANDLA, 508278 215438230616861
30713 KORRA PULU 14, CHILLAPUR, NARAYANPUR, 508253 235398230519308
30714 KORRA RAJU NA, ., K GOURARAM, 508256 171892230714242
30715 KORRA RAJU NA.K GOURARAM 388445623040550
30716 KORRA RAMESH N, MANTHRALAMMA THANDA, ., 508248 141193230604737
30717 KORRA RAMJA 17-2-333/45, ., SAIDABAD, 508248 143470230605516
30718 KORRA RATNI 61, KORRAVANI THANDA, MYNAMPALLY, 508248 1463641004688
30719 KORRA RAVI N, ., SEETHARAM THANDA, 508248 141179230604724
30720 KORRA SARITHA NA, ., MYNAM PALLY, 508248 155975230612295
30721 KORRA SEVYA NA.KANDIBANDA 388445623040551
30722 KORRA SOMLA NA, ., KORRAVANI THANDA, 508248 144064230605829
30723 KORRA SRINU NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 140752230604317
30724 KORRA SURABHI N, ., KORRONI THANDA, 508248 141171230604719
30725 KORRA VAGYA NA.DEVARAKODA 388445623040552
30726 KORRA VALYA 36, KORRATHANDA, CHILLAPURAM, 508253 235415230519314
30727 KORRA VEERA 6-17, KORRATHANDA, CHILLAPUR, 508253 235102230519277
30728 KORRA BALU NADUBBATHANDAVEERLAPALEM 388445623040553
30729 KORRA SEETHA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 388445623040554
30730 KORRA ANJALI 12936.TOWKLAPURAM 388445623040555
30731 KORRA BADYA NAIK 4-61, ., KORRANI THANDA, 508248 145277230606386
30732 KORRA BALAKRISHNA 4-82, ., CHILAKAMARRY, 508248 144984230606246
30733 KORRA BALU NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 388445623040556
30734 KORRA BALU NAIK NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002986
30735 KORRA BASU P.NO13, BHUPESH NAGAR, KARMANGHAT, 144798230606172
30736 KORRA BEBI 16-205.PALAPATI THANDA 388445623040557
30737 KORRA BEEKYA NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 388445623040558
30738 KORRA BEEMUDU NA, ., KORRAVANITHANDA, CHINTAKUTLA, 508248 145633230606604
30739 KORRA BELYA ..KORRONI THANDA 388445623040559
30740 KORRA BHARATHI 6-14, ., KOTHA THANDA, 508248 153690230610428
30741 KORRA BICHANI 6-55, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 153689230610427
30742 KORRA BIKKI NA.TOWKLAPURAM 388445623040560
30743 KORRA BODI 2-24, ., MALLAPUR, 508243 155371230611758
30744 KORRA BUJJI 1-208.KORRA THANDA 388445623040561
30745 KORRA CHAMPLI 42887.KOTHA THANDA 388445623040562
30746 KORRA CHATRU NA.KORRA THANDA 388445623040563
30747 KORRA DANJYA NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 153287230610248
30748 KORRA DAVUDA NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 388445623040564
30749 KORRA DEVA NA, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 144267230605931
30750 KORRA DEVANDHAR NA, ., DEVANDHAR KUNTA THANDA, 508248 144413230606014
30751 KORRA DEVUSINGH 6-54/3SRINIVASNAGARTHUNGAPAHAD 388445623040565
30752 KORRA DHAN SINGH NA, ., KORRANI THANDA, 508248 144470230606050
30753 KORRA DHASHARATHA NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 388445623040566
30754 KORRA DWALI NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 151651230609260
30755 KORRA DWALI 43891.VENKATIGADI THANDA 388445623040567
30756 KORRA HANUMU naDEVARAKONDAKORRANI THANDA 388445623040568
30757 KORRA JANI 6-129.D.P. THANDA 388445623040569
30758 KORRA JANU NADAMERACHERLADUBBA THANDA 388445623040570
30759 KORRA JANYA NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 145461230606497
30760 KORRA JULI NA.CHITTHKUNTLA 388445623040571
30761 KORRA JUMANI 1-220.DEVARAKONDA 388445623040572
30762 KORRA JYOTHI 2-27, MAN SINGH THANDA, K.GOURARAM, 508248 145618230606596
30763 KORRA JYOTHI 36897.MEEDIMULA THANDA 388445623040573
30764 KORRA KAMLI 45352.VENKATIGADI THANDA 388445623040574
30765 KORRA KISHAN NANEREDUVAINEREDUVAI 388445623040575
30766 KORRA KOMATI NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 150847230609099
30767 KORRA KOSHAN NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 146409230607059
30768 KORRA KOTI 1-214.KORRA HANDA 388445623040576
30769 KORRA LAKPATHI NADAMERACHERLACHMPLA THANDA 388445623040577
30770 KORRA LALSINGH NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 388445623040578
30771 KORRA LAXMAN NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 145813230606709
30772 KORRA LAXMI 5-2, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 143986230605781
30773 KORRA LAXMI 1-16, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 150543230608978
30774 KORRA LAXMI NALGONDA 150543230608978
30775 KORRA LAXMI 2-47, ., KESHAMNIPALLI, 508243 154831230611296
30776 KORRA LAXMI NALGONDA 154831230611296
30777 KORRA MAKATLAL 1-211, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 145019230606263
30778 KORRA MALYA NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 388445623040579
30779 KORRA MANGTHI 2-20, ., MANSINGH THANDA, 508248 145954230606803
30780 KORRA MOTHILAL NALGONDA 1460151003324
30781 KORRA MOTHYA NA, DEVARAKONDA, KORRA THANDA, 151684230609263
30782 KORRA PADMA 1-225, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 152072230609372
30783 KORRA PADMA 6-23/3, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 152485230609615
30784 KORRA PADMA NALGONDA 152485230609615
30785 KORRA PADMA 1-203.KORRA THANDA 468457623040640
30786 KORRA PANDU 1-187, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 143456230605507
30787 KORRA PRAMEELA 2-91/12, ALWALPAHAD VILLAGE, CHENNAIPALEM POST, 508207 4940232100290
30788 KORRA RAJU NA.KORRA THANDA 468457623040641
30789 KORRA RAM SINGH 1-233, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 144901230606213
30790 KORRA RAMULU 3-48, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 144025230605807
30791 KORRA RANGI 43983.KOTHA THANDA 468457623040642
30792 KORRA RAVI 2-45, REDYA THANDA, K.GOURARAM, 508248 145617230606595
30793 KORRA RAVI NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 468457623040643
30794 KORRA RAVINDER NA, ., KORRADEVULA THANDA, 508248 153297230610256
30795 KORRA SAGAR NADEVARAKONDAKORRA THANDA 468457623040644
30796 KORRA SAROJA 6-54/3SRINIVASNAGARTHUGAPADHA 468457623040645
30797 KORRA SHANKAR 1-27, ., KOKKIRALLA THANDA, 508248 145704230606642
30798 KORRA SHARADHA NA, ., KORRNITHNDA, 508248 154562230611073
30799 KORRA SOMLA 6-17, ., KOTHA THANDA, 508248 143159230605359
30800 KORRA SUNITHA 1-239, ., MYNAMPALLY, 508248 152480230609610
30801 KORRA THAVU NA, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 144436230606027
30802 KORRA THAVURYA 34759YATHIRAJA PURAM THANDAYATHIRAJA PURAM THANDA 468457623040646
30803 KORRA THULCHA RAM KORRA THANDACHINTHAKUNTLA.KORRA THANDA 468457623040647
30804 KORRA VARALI 21976DAMERACHERLAMULKA CHARLA 468457623040648
30805 KORRA VENKATAPATHI NA, ., KORRA DEVULA THANDA, 508248 153818230610546
30806 KORRA VINODKUMAR NA, ., ACHAMKUNTA THANDA, 508248 145622230606598
30807 KORRA DEVA 4-54, ., RATHYA NAYAK THANDA, 508248 143702230605667
30808 KORRAPIDATHA LAKSHMISRAVANTHI 1-152, DIRSENCHERLA, NEREDECHERLA, 508201 256056231620726
30809 KORRAPIDATHA LAKSHMISRAVANTHI 1-152DIRSENCHERLANEREDECHERLA 468457623040649
30810 KORRAPIDATHA MUTHAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 468457623040650
30811 KORRAPIDATHA BIKSHAMAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 468457623040651
30812 KORRAPIDATHA SHOBA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 468457623040652
30813 KORRAPIDATHA VENKATESWARLU 1-97, TEMPLE STREET, DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 32346231600958
30814 KORRI MANGLA NA.KORRA THANDA 468457623040653
30815 KORRUKOPPULA VIJNIESWAR 2-112, ., DUDI VENKATAPURAM, 508105 56827230201421
30816 KORU KOPPULA NAGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623040654
30817 KORUKOPPULA KALAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623040655
30818 KORUKOPPULA LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623040656
30819 KORUKOPPULA MUTHAMMA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 777981001416
30820 KORUKOPPULA SAYAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623040657
30821 KORUKOPPULA VEERAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623040658
30822 KORUTURI DIVYA NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 468457623040659
30823 KORVA SRINIVAS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 83196230401243
30824 KORVI PICHAMMA 2-125, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHNAKLA, 508221 13130231800638
30825 KORVI DHANAMMA 23833.MADHAPURAM 468457623040660
30826 KORVI LINGAIAH 45749LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468457623040661
30827 KORVI SHANKARAIAH NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 468457623040662
30828 KORVIANJAIAH NAATMAKUR (S)T. PENPAHAD 468457623040663
30829 KOSALI RAMAMMA NAKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 468457623040664
30830 KOSANAM BIXMAIAH NA.PASTHALA 468457623040665
30831 KOSANAM KETHAMMA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 78001232201986
30832 KOSANAM KETHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623040666
30833 KOSANAM LAXMAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468457623040667
30834 KOSANAM NARSAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77217232201953
30835 KOSANAM PADMA W/O SRIRAMULU, PASTHALA, PASTHALA, 508279 80021232202183
30836 KOSANAM PADMA W/O SRIRAMULUPASTHALAPASTHALA 468457623040668
30837 KOSANAM VENKATAIAH NAPASTHALA. 468457623040669
30838 KOSANAM YAKAIAH NATHUNGA THURTHIPASTHALA 468457623040670
30839 KOSARA BANDA SUNITHA THURKABAI GUDEMNAKKALAPALLYNARKETPALLY 468457623040671
30840 KOSARAPU JANAIAH 3-32.KASARABADKASARABAD 468457623040672
30841 KOSHABOINA GANGAIAH 3-30, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199154232015095
30842 KOSIKA SHIVA KUMAR 1-3-147/10VIDYA NAGARBHONGIR 468457623040673
30843 KOSNAM YAKAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77777232201973
30844 KOSPARAJU VENKATAIAH NARALOOPURNALGONDA 468457623040674
30845 KOTA BHARATHI 11-60, CHILATI GUDEM, KETHEPALLY, 508211 245446231420391
30846 KOTA CHANDRA REDDY 2-137/A, RAVIPAHAD, MOTHEY, 508213 163682232013881
30847 KOTA PARVATHI 4-31, NAGARAM, KEESARA, 508213 169536232014105
30848 KOTA RADHIKA 8-89, AZAD NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 226552230917694
30849 KOTA RAMU 4-31, NAGARAM, KEESARA, 508213 169537232014106
30850 KOTA SHOBAN BABU 11-40/2, CHEEKATI GUDEM, KETHEPALLY, 508213 173244232014318
30851 KOTA SRINIVASULU 5-217, VEERAIAH NAGAR, HALIA, 508377 240862232620015
30852 KOTA GOPAIAH 6-30/BNARASINGULA GUDEMNARASINGULA GUDEM 468457623040675
30853 KOTA MUTHAMMA 5-58, ENUTHALA, KODAKANDLA, 506222 215845232716079
30854 KOTA MYSAMMA RYTHU MITHRA SANGHAM 2-69, MELLACHERUVU, MELLACHERUVU, 0 3118621005129
30855 KOTA PUSHPA NA.CHIKATI GUDEM 468457623040676
30856 KOTA SLLEVAMMA NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 468457623040677
30857 KOTA SRINU NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 147021230607395
30858 KOTA VENKANNA NA, AILOA PURAM, Nalgonda, 131225232003354
30859 KOTA VENKAT NA.. 468457623040678
30860 KOTA VENKATESWERLU NAGARIDE PALLETHALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623040679
30861 KOTA YADAGIRI NA.. 468457623040680
30862 KOTA YADAIAH 2-10/2, NARSING BATLA., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514977
30863 KOTA YADAIAH 1-89/2, PATIMATLA VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 222628231117018
30864 KOTA YADAMMA NA, ., CHIKATIGUDEM, 508211 477261004496
30865 kota yadamma d/o sathya YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2968741002936
30866 KOTA YELLAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002790
30867 KOTA ALXENDAR 7-22, ., NARSAI GUDEM, 508112 215538340618224
30868 KOTA BAGYAMMA 6-81/ABANDA PALEMBANDA PALEM 468457623040681
30869 KOTA BAGYAMMA 41275BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623040682
30870 KOTA BIXAMAIAH 29952BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623040683
30871 KOTA CHENMMA 45992BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623040684
30872 KOTA CHINA SAIDULU 2-146, ANJANAPALLI ., NEELAIAGUDEM, 508207 108321231002673
30873 KOTA GOPI 43101.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623040685
30874 KOTA GURUVAIAH NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 468457623040686
30875 KOTA JAYAMMA NAKESHARAJPALLYKESHARAJPALLY 468457623040687
30876 KOTA JAYAMMA 34731RAVIPADURAVIPADU 468457623040688
30877 KOTA KALAVATI N.GUMMADAVELLI 468457623040689
30878 KOTA LACHAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 468457623040690
30879 KOTA LACHAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 468457623040691
30880 KOTA LAXMA REDDY NANARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 468457623040692
30881 KOTA LAXMAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDAMALLEPALLI, 154439230610961
30882 KOTA LAXMAMMA H.NO 1-32.CHENNAIPALEM 468457623040693
30883 KOTA LINGAMMA 12816NERED CHERLAALANGA PURAM 468457623040694
30884 KOTA MAHESHWARI 42736TAJPURTAJPUR 468457623040695
30885 KOTA MANAGAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 468457623040696
30886 KOTA MATTAIAH NAGARIDE PALLETALLAMALKARAM 468457623040697
30887 KOTA MUTHAIAH 45839.TALLAMALKAPURAM23 468457623040698
30888 KOTA NAGAIAH NAPAJJOORTHIPPARTHI 468457623040699
30889 KOTA NAGESWAR RAO 3-8, RANGAIAH GUDEM, RAGNAIAH GUDEM, 508213 127784232003079
30890 KOTA PRAMILA 42005BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623040700
30891 KOTA PURNA CHANDAR RAO 30987CHIKATIGUDEMCHIKATIGUDEM 468457623040701
30892 KOTA RAMKOTAIAH NACHEKATI GUDEMCHEKATI GUDEM 468457623040702
30893 KOTA RAMULU 41275.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623040703
30894 KOTA SANDYA 41275BEEMARAMBEEMARAM 468457623040704
30895 KOTA SAVITRAMMA 8-109AZAD NAGARKODAD 468457623040705
30896 KOTA SGAR REDDY 1-8-43-/B2CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 468457623040706
30897 KOTA SHOBAN BABU NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 468457623040707
30898 KOTA SOMAIAH 45658.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623040708
30899 KOTA SOMULU NAGARIDE PALLETALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623040709
30900 KOTA SRIDHAR 45658TAJPURTAJPUR 468457623040710
30901 KOTA SRINIVASRAO 7-154AZAD NAGARKODAD 468457623040711
30902 KOTA SUNITHA NABHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 468457623040712
30903 KOTA SUNITHA 44562BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623040713
30904 KOTA VENKAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002615
30905 KOTA VENKATESHWARLU 1-21/1.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623040714
30906 KOTA YALLAIAH 36955PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 468457623040715
30907 KOTA MANEMMA 1-25, TAJPUR, TAJPUR, 508116 85087230402296
30908 KOTA SUVARTHA NABHEEMAVARAMBHEEMAVARAM 468457623040716
30909 KOTA VENKAIAH 12420.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623040717
30910 KOTABOVANA KISHAN 3-181, KANDIBANDA, , 508213 139456232003960
30911 KOTAGIRI LAXMINARAYANA 1-412/1, OPPOSIT TO POSTOFFICE, MLG, 508207 216432231016118
30912 KOTAGIRI BHASKAR NAKODADKODAD 468457623040718
30913 KOTAGIRI ILAMMA 4-86, THATIPAMULA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233509232719013
30914 KOTAGIRI SWAPNA NA, ., KOLLURU, 508101 57337230201450
30915 KOTAGIRI GEETHA 1-107, ., GHANPURM, 508257 152606230609717
30916 KOTAGIRI ILAIAH 15797ALAIRKOLLUR 468457623040719
30917 KOTAGIRI LALITHA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040720
30918 KOTAGIRI LAXMINARSAIAH NAMAIN RAODNAKREKAL 468457623040721
30919 KOTAGIRI LINGAIAH NAMUNUGODEIPPARTHY 468457623040722
30920 KOTAGIRI NAGAMANI NARMAGIRI BAZARMIRYALGUDA 468457623040723
30921 KOTAGIRI RAMACHANDRU NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040724
30922 KOTAGIRI RAMATHARA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040725
30923 KOTAGIRI UMENDAR NAALAIRKOLLUR 468457623040726
30924 KOTAGIRI SRIDHER 4-10-806.IPPARTHY 468457623040727
30925 KOTAIAH NA, ., PULLAREDDY GUDEM, 508278 215438230616869
30926 KOTAIAH TALAKALAPALLI 3-267SRI NAGAR COLONYNEAR KRISHNA PRIYA THEATER 468457623040728
30927 KOTAM KRISHNAIAH 2-83, PENIMALLA, UPPUNTALA, 509376 2380821000418
30928 KOTAMARTHI SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEGADDI PALLY 468457623040729
30929 KOTAMISAMMA SAHAKARA PARISRAMA CO-OP SOC NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132247232003554
30930 KOTAMMA SAJJALA W/O PEDA RAM KOTI REDDY W/O RAMKOTI REDDY, H.NO;2-40/1;THUNGAPAHAD, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 237281231019598
30931 kotapari malyadri 5-166, kabara, haliya, 508266 12792232600562
30932 kotapati madhu babu 5-242, veeraiah nagar, anumula, 508266 12844232600568
30933 KOTARI SATHYANARAYANA NA, ., NAYUDUPALEM, 508278 1885231700167
30934 KOTAVATH ACHALI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 468457623040730
30935 KOTCHARLA RAMESH 5-200/1, ALVALAPURAM, TAMMARA BANDA PALEM, 508206 2516281000083
30936 KOTE PADMA 5-77, ., GHANIPALLI, 508248 149956230608665
30937 KOTEE PARVATHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155469230611842
30938 KOTESHWARA SWAMY RMS BURUGULA THANDANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623040731
30939 KOTHA SAIDAMMA 22-232/1, SITARAMNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 231729230818729
30940 KOTHA SEETHARAM REDDY SURYAPET 2969181003158
30941 Kotha Venkataiah 4-34, R/o Yeragandlapally, Marriguda, 508245 237498230719656
30942 KOTHA AYYAPPA SURYAPET 2415561002406
30943 KOTHA BIXAM NA, G YADAVALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514878
30944 KOTHA BUCHI REDDY S/O VENKAT NARSIMHA REDDY, H-NO-2-55, BEGUMPET, 508105 2867961004924
30945 KOTHA DEVASENAMMA W/O KRISHNA RAO H.NO: 2-181, GONABOINAPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 3119721005219
30946 KOTHA DILIPREDDY 5-88, padmashali colony mothkur, mothkur mdl, 508277 220790231116692
30947 KOTHA GUNDLA VIKRAM KUMAR NA.KODADA 468457623040732
30948 KOTHA KONDA SRINU 1-6-141/35/2, SREE RAM NAGAR, WARD-11, 508213 163995232013908
30949 KOTHA LACHAIAH NA, BOINIPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414867
30950 KOTHA PALLI PADMA 37316.KETHE PALLI 468457623040733
30951 KOTHA PALLI LINGAIAH NA, YERRAGADDALA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 187763231514742
30952 KOTHA PALLY NAGAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468457623040734
30953 KOTHA PALLY SOMAIAH NAGARIDE PALLESARVARAM 468457623040735
30954 KOTHA PARVATHAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140862230604421
30955 KOTHA PULLAIAH NALGONDA 1904091002044
30956 KOTHA RAMULAMMA 1-174/1, VANGOOR, KONETIPURAM, 218832232916502
30957 KOTHA SAYAM SUNDER 44256RAMARAMNALGONDA 468457623040736
30958 KOTHA SIDDULU 1-23, ANNA REDDY GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 1901261001280
30959 KOTHA SULOCHANA NA, NAKREKAL, CHANDUPATLA, 200110231215331
30960 KOTHA VENKATAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 468457623040737
30961 KOTHA VENKATESWARLU NA.KODAD 468457623040738
30962 KOTHA YELLAMMA NA, MARRI GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514908
30963 KOTHA AMRUTHAIAH NA, KHAJIRAMARAM., THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514766
30964 KOTHA ASHOK REDDY NA, PERIKA KONDARAM, PERIKA KONDARAM, 508211 200110231215640
30965 KOTHA BIXAMAIAH NAKUDAVPOORNALGONDA 468457623040739
30966 KOTHA CHANDRAKALA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 468457623040740
30967 KOTHA DASHARATHA NA.KOTHULAPURAM 468457623040741
30968 KOTHA DAYAKAR NA, T.K PAHAD, T.K PAHAD, 132132232003571
30969 KOTHA GANGULU NAANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 468457623040742
30970 KOTHA LAXMAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWARPUR, 100379231002796
30971 KOTHA LINGAMMA NADANDEMPALLYNALGONDA 468457623040743
30972 KOTHA LINGAMMA 1-126ANATHARAMANATHARAM 468457623040744
30973 KOTHA MADHU SUDHAN RAO 1-6-141/19, NEW BUSS STAP, SURYAPET, 132132232003567
30974 KOTHA MALLAIAH NAMARRI GUDATHIPARTHY 468457623040745
30975 KOTHA MALLIAH NA, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514638
30976 KOTHA MANGAMMA NABHARPETBHONGIR 468457623040746
30977 KOTHA MANGAMMA NAMARRI GUDATHIPARTHY 468457623040747
30978 KOTHA MARREDDY NA.ADAVI DEVULA PALLI 468457623040748
30979 KOTHA NAGI REDDY NA, ., TELAKANTI GUDAM, 508252 1167311000818
30980 KOTHA RAM CHANDRAIAH NA, ANNREDDY GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514720
30981 KOTHA RENUKA NASILARUMIYA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 468457623040749
30982 KOTHA SAIDI REDDY NA.GANUGUBANDA 468457623040750
30983 KOTHA SHAM SUNDER NANALGONDANALGONDA 468457623040751
30984 KOTHA SUNITHA 1-138, ., RAHIMKHANPET, 508111 62354231101668
30985 KOTHA VENKANNA NAANNAVARA GUDEMANNAVARA GUDEM 468457623040752
30986 KOTHA VENKAT REDDY 31291CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 468457623040753
30987 KOTHA VENKATAREDDY 32874.GANUGUBANDA 468457623040754
30988 KOTHA VENKATREDDY 1-108.GANUGUBANDA 468457623040755
30989 KOTHA VISHVARDHAN REDDY 11689GARIDE PALLEGANUGA BANDA 468457623040756
30990 KOTHA YADHI REDDY 1-84, CHITTAPURAM, VALIGONDA, 508001 208141230115522
30991 KOTHA YELLAIAH 4-254, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 145837230606725
30992 KOTHAGALLA ANJAMMA NA, ., KOTHABAVI, 508248 153049230610034
30993 KOTHAGOLLA PULLAMMA NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508243 156210230612503
30994 KOTHAGOLLA LAXMMA W/O SAILU, H.NO: 1-78/A, RAHMANTHAPUR, 508258 218560232916424
30995 KOTHAGOLLA NARSIMHA NA, ., FAKEERPURAM, 508256 171853230714223
30996 KOTHAGOLLA SAIDULU NA, ., DEVATHPALLY, 508248 157997230613672
30997 KOTHAGOLLA SATHYANARAYANA 1-52/1, DEVATHPALLY, ., 508373 217815233116355
30998 KOTHAGOLLA YADHAIAH NA, ., DEVATHPALLY, 508248 157554230613445
30999 KOTHAGOLLA MUTHAIAH 1-18, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 149951230608660
31000 KOTHAGOLLA SATYANARAYANA 7-28, ., GOLLAPALLY, 508248 145789230606691
31001 KOTHAGOLLA SRINIVAS 2-66, ., KHANAPUR, 508248 143354230605445
31002 KOTHAGOLLA VENKATAMMA 1-135, ., GUMMADVALLI, 508248 155357230611746
31003 KOTHAGOLLA SAIDAMMA 45839.GOLLAPALLY 468457623040757
31004 KOTHAKONDA SHOBHA 1-2-50/1, SRIKRISHNA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514718
31005 KOTHAMANIGOWDA ANDALU NA.KODAD 468457623040758
31006 KOTHAPALLI CHINA VENKATESWARLU NA.KODADA 468457623040759
31007 KOTHAPALLI BAGYAMMA 1-8, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 152314230609463
31008 KOTHAPALLI BHRATHAMMA 36892.KOTHAPALLI 468457623040760
31009 KOTHAPALLI JANGAMMA 44197.KETHE PALLI 468457623040761
31010 KOTHAPALLI JYOTHI NA.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 468457623040762
31011 KOTHAPALLI KRISHNAMMA 45778.KETHAVATH 468457623040763
31012 KOTHAPALLI LINGAIAH 1-21, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 144237230605916
31013 KOTHAPALLI LINGAIAH NABAPUJI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 468457623040764
31014 KOTHAPALLI MARTHAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 468457623040765
31015 KOTHAPALLI MUTHYALAMMA 45870.KETHEPALLI 468457623040766
31016 KOTHAPALLI NARASAMMA 1-7, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 152312230609461
31017 KOTHAPALLI PADMA NA, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148632230607990
31018 KOTHAPALLI PADMA NALGONDA 148632230607990
31019 KOTHAPALLI PADMA 1-8, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 152313230609462
31020 KOTHAPALLI SUMALATHA 44197.KOTHAPALLI 468457623040767
31021 KOTHAPALLI YELLAMMA 1-2, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153112230610092
31022 KOTHAPALLY KRISHNAMURTHY 2-2/11, PALLEPAHAD VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 163723231113881
31023 kothapally gandamma 5-24, bibinagar, , 508126 199719230212258
31024 KOTHAPALLY JANAKAMMA NA.ANANTHAGIRI 468457623040768
31025 KOTHAPALLY KRISHNA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, RAMCHANDRAPURAM, 85087230402243
31026 KOTHAPALLY SRINIVAS YADAV NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402283
31027 KOTHAPALLY VENKANNA 3-66A.BEEMARAM 468457623040769
31028 KOTHAPALLY YADAIAH NA.. 468457623040770
31029 KOTHAPALLY ANTHAIAH 45785MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 468457623040771
31030 KOTHAPALLY BIKSHAM 1-53/DNERED CHERLARAVI PAHAD 468457623040772
31031 KOTHAPALLY BIXAMMA NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 468457623040773
31032 KOTHAPALLY LINGAIAH NAKUDAVANPOORNALGONDA 468457623040774
31033 KOTHAPALLY MAMATHA 2-1-151, HINDUPOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514734
31034 KOTHAPALLY NAGAMMA 2-123/1.GANUGUBANDA 468457623040775
31035 KOTHAPALLY PEDA LINGAIAH 2-112, MADHAVARAM, MADHAVARAM, 508233 28138231200845
31036 KOTHAPALLY RAMACHANDARIAH NA, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514738
31037 KOTHAPALLY RAMAIAH 2-123/2.GANUGUBANDA 468457623040776
31038 KOTHAPALLY RAMESH NAMAMIDALAMAMIDALA 468457623040777
31039 KOTHAPALLY RAMULU NAEDULUREDULUR 468457623040778
31040 KOTHAPALLY SANTOSHAMMA 3-183NERED CHERLAPENCHIKALDINNE 468457623040779
31041 KOTHAPALLY SHUSHEELA NA, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514704
31042 KOTHAPALLY SUGUNAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 468457623040780
31043 KOTHAPALLY VENKAIAH NAMAMIDALATHIPPERTHI 468457623040781
31044 KOTHAPALLY YADAIAH 42401KUDAMPOORNALGONDA 468457623040782
31045 KOTHAPALLY ABIYALU 15067MANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 468457623040783
31046 KOTHAPALLY NAGARATHAM E/S R NAGAMMA NAKODADALAVALAPURAM 468457623040784
31047 KOTHAPELLI RAMANA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202136
31048 KOTHAPELLI RAMANA NA.RAVULAPALLI 468457623040785
31049 KOTHAPELLI SAIDAMMA 1-139NUTHANKALPOLUMALLA 468457623040786
31050 KOTHAPELLY KOTAIAH 5-61/1, CHITTALUR, CHITTALUR, 42333231401112
31051 KOTHAPETA BAGYALAKSHMI NABANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 468457623040787
31052 KOTHAPETA KRISHNAVENI 7-271, CHITHANYA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002806
31053 KOTHARAJU CHEKAR CHARY NA, NIRMALA HOSPITAL, SURYAPET, 132132232003573
31054 KOTHEBOINA LINGAIAH NA, NIDAMANUR, VENIGONDLA, 80231700001
31055 KOTHEM NARAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 141030230604584
31056 KOTHI AMITHA REDDY SURYAPET 2678351001817
31057 KOTHI BUCHAMMA ., KUNTAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508213 140165232004020
31058 KOTHI REDDY KOTIREDDY 45843.KONDAIGUDEM 468457623040788
31059 KOTHI VANAJA 21155BANGARI GADDABANGARI GADDA 468457623040789
31060 KOTHI AHALYA NA.GOTTIAPRTHI 468457623040790
31061 KOTHI JYOTHI 7-8-119SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 468457623040791
31062 KOTHI KRISHNAREDDY NA.KUNTAPELLI 468457623040792
31063 KOTHI LINGASWAMY 45748NARKETPALLEVELLEMLA 468457623040793
31064 KOTHI MUNEESHWAR REDDY 18-924SANTHOSH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468457623040794
31065 KOTHI NAGAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040795
31066 KOTHI NARAYANA REDDY NA.KOMATAPELLI 468457623040796
31067 KOTHI RAMESH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040797
31068 KOTHI RAMULU 3-12, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 79666232202057
31069 KOTHI SATTAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040798
31070 KOTHI SOMARAMULU NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040799
31071 KOTHI SUNITHA NAVEDIREVARI GUDEMKASARA BADA 468457623040800
31072 KOTHI VAJRAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040801
31073 KOTHOJU SRINIVASA CHARY S/O SOMAIAH 2-91, RAMARAM., GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 611131004471
31074 KOTHOJU RAMA CHARY 25659INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623040802
31075 KOTHURU MADHAVI LIG- I-5HOUSING BOARDMIRYALAGUDA 468457623040803
31076 KOTHURU MOHAN RAO 12-128/A/1/AKODADKODAD 468457623040804
31077 KOTHWAL RAMULU 13-222, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 85087230402263
31078 KOTHWALA LAXMAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 468457623040805
31079 KOTI REDDY DEVARAPALLY YARRAGADDALAGUDEM, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508247 2681131001287
31080 KOTI LKINGAIAH 4-78, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508213 126156232003037
31081 KOTI RENUKA NA.GOTTPARTI 468457623040806
31082 KOTI SAROJANA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 468457623040807
31083 KOTIREDDY MANNEM@MAREM SURYAPET 2592921002716
31084 KOTIREDDY SAIDIREDDY 45661.KONDAIGUDEM 468457623040808
31085 KOTIVI SULOCHANA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 468457623040809
31086 KOTLA ANITHA (ALS) MANGA KETHAPALLY, MAN KETHAPALLY, DIST NALGONDA, 508211 2432561005093
31087 KOTLA PUNNAMMA 1-69, VOOTKUR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221010231716734
31088 KOTLA RAJA NARENDER RAO N, VANGOOR, THIPPAREDDYPALLY, 218873232916515
31089 KOTLA ANANTHAMMA PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468457623040810
31090 KOTLA ANANTHAYYA 2-41/26, PEDDAPURAM, NALGONDA, 508373 2701261004698
31091 KOTLA JANARDHAN REDDY 6-3-1170, SAVARKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 220286231516631
31092 KOTLA NAGAMANI 29281BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 468457623040811
31093 KOTLA SAGAR NA, ., KONDAKINDIGUDEM, 508211 477281001592
31094 KOTLA SRINIVAS SIDHARDHA STREET, DVK ROAD, WARD NO 24, 508001 1900191001276
31095 KOTLA ANDALU 16072.RATHIPALLY 468457623040812
31096 KOTLA CHANDRA CHEKAR 33695VENUGOPALA PURAMVENUGOPALA PURAM 468457623040813
31097 KOTLA NARSIMHA NA, PAGIDIPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 180283231514630
31098 KOTLA PADMA 23468.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 468457623040814
31099 KOTLA RAVINDRA REDDY NA.BUGGABAVI GUDEM 468457623040815
31100 KOTLA SAIDULU NA, ., PERVALA, 508266 1976231700177
31101 KOTLA SRINIVAS 18-122-39HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 468457623040816
31102 KOTLA SRINIVAS 3-456MAIN ROADNALGONDA 468457623040817
31103 KOTLA VENKANNA NA.MUPPARAM 468457623040818
31104 KOTLA VENKAT REDDY NA, YERRAGADDALA GUDEN, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614781
31105 KOTLA VENKATARAMANA 1-38, ., MOSHANGI, 508207 1074891000485
31106 KOTLA VENKATESWALU 4-15/1, GANDHI NAGA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020901
31107 KOTOJU SRINIVASA CHARRY 2-1-123, MADAVA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514689
31108 KOTOORI LACHAIAH PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468457623040819
31109 KOTRA SARASWATHI 1-15/3/1, C/O KOTRA ANJANEYESHAMMA, JVS BAZAR NEAR SRINIVASA THETRE, 508206 198615230915011
31110 KOTRA LAXMINARAYANA RAO NAKODADKODAD 468457623040820
31111 KOTRA RAMESH 6-44/1, ., AYYAVARIPALLY, 508258 2188521004942
31112 KOTRA DURGA PRASAD NA, ASHOKNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002552
31113 KOTRA JYOTHI NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 468457623040821
31114 KOTRA LAXMAMMA 45658.PEDDAGUMMADAM 468457623040822
31115 KOTRA SHOBHA 2-10/1, NERSINGHBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614762
31116 KOTRA VENKATAMMA NA.DONIYALA 468457623040823
31117 KOTRA VIJAY KUMARI NAKODADKODAD 468457623040824
31118 KOTTA ANJAIAH HNO 3 46, KHUDAVAN PURAM, PAGIDIMARRY, 508001 237684230119689
31119 KOTTA SAIDULU V.B. NAGAR, HALIYA, ANUMULA, 508677 214838230616331
31120 KOTTA VENKAT REDDY 33-252, NEAR BIPASS, SHARANYA GREEN TOWERS, 508207 278857231020897
31121 KOTTA BALAMANI D/O ARABOYINA NARSIMHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2987301003315
31122 KOTTA BRABAMAIAY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, HANUMANPET, 97679231002638
31123 KOTTA PEDDA BANGARAYYA NAGANDHI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 468457623040825
31124 KOTTA THULISAMMA NAKODADKODAD 468457623040826
31125 KOTTA KARUNAKAR REDDY NANAKIREKALNAKIREKAL 468457623040827
31126 KOTTA LAXMAMMA 2-39/A.PEDDAGATTU 468457623040828
31127 KOTTA MANGAMMA DEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA.NALGONDA. 468457623040829
31128 KOTTA RAMULU NANIDAMANOORNALGONDA 468457623040830
31129 KOTTA SWATHI 45870SHANTHI NAGARTHIRU ANNARAM 468457623040831
31130 KOTTAGOLLA NARSIMHA 1-23, ., BANDATHIMMAPURAM, 508241 145155230606313
31131 KOTTAKONDA BALAVENKATA SANDEEP S/OBHADRAIAH 3-2-61, BEACH MAHALLA, AZAD ROAD, 508116 2604041004363
31132 KOTTAM PEDDAMMA -, NANDINIMETTA STREET, TATIKOL, 508248 198500230614991
31133 KOTTAM ANJAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 5082489 149845230608616
31134 KOTTAM JANGAIAH 19-142, GADHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146075230606870
31135 KOTTAM JANGAIAH NALGONDA 146075230606870
31136 KOTTAM JANGAIAH NA, ., HOMANTHAL PALLI, 508248 146216230606943
31137 KOTTAM PENTAMMA NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 149858230608622
31138 KOTTAM VENKATAMMA 1-97, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155044230611474
31139 KOTTAM YADHAMMA 4-35, BOMMANA PALLY, BOMMANA PALLY, 507939 145693230606638
31140 KOTTAM YADHMMA ., ., TATIKOLE, 508248 149965230608673
31141 KOTTAPALLI MALLAMMA 4-9, KAKULA KONDARAM., DONAKAL, 508001 190430231514941
31142 KOTTAPPALLY VEERAIAH 5-3-7/18KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 468457623040832
31143 KOTTE SOMAMMA 20576.BHEEMANPALLI 468457623040833
31144 KOTTE VEERAIAH SURYAPET 2953981003052
31145 KOTTE GOVINDU N, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 157832230613584
31146 KOTTE VENKAT NARAYANA N, SHANTHIGUDEM, KANDUKUR, 156967230613125
31147 KOTTE YELLAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 140763230604328
31148 KOTTE SATHAIAH 6-55, MAILARGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214302
31149 KOTTHA PALLY YADAIAH 4-36, V DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508002 224021230117321
31150 KOTTHA YADAIAH 2-30, PEDDAKAPARTHY, CHITYAL, 508114 235199230519289
31151 KOTTHA YADAIAH 10990PEDDAKAPARTHYCHITYAL 468457623040834
31152 KOTTHA PARVATHULU NA, ANNA REDDYGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 180379231514654
31153 KOTTHA VENKANNA NAVALLALAVALLALA 468457623040835
31154 KOTTI NARAMMA 5-58, ., GHANPALLI, 508243 155217230611628
31155 KOTTI SAIDULU NA, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 154787230611266
31156 KOTTLA KAMALAKAR MADDU DASHARATHA REDDY 6-5-15, RAMNAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 0 220672232916679
31157 KOTTOJU KALAMMA NA.CHANDAPATULA 468457623040836
31158 KOTTU LAKSHMI NARAYANA SURYAPET 2874621002377
31159 KOTTU RAMAKRISHNA 10-119/1.GOVINDAPURAM 468457623040837
31160 KOTTURU SRINIVAS 6-2-105, RAMA GIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514605
31161 KOTWALA VIJAYKUMAR 5-289.CHOUTUPPAL 468457623040838
31162 KOUAPATI VARAMMA 13210NIDAMANURNETHAPURAM 468457623040839
31163 KOUDAM SURYALAKALA NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALA GUDEM 468457623040840
31164 KOUDE ANDALU 4-66, KHILA NAGAR, VALIGONDA, 508112 230834232318501
31165 KOUDE MAMATHA 6-98/E, ., NATHALLAGUDEM, 508112 215538340618398
31166 KOUKAS JABEEN 5-9-274/2/1KYDHAR KHAN GUDANALGONDA 468457623040841
31167 KOUPA BALAMANI NAMAILARGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623040842
31168 KOUSAR JABEEN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141550230604940
31169 KOUSAR FATHIMA 5-9-169, MANYAMCHALAKA, NALGONDA, 508001 188738231514776
31170 KOUSER JABEEN 4-11-249/2, ABBASIYA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 2604601004510
31171 KOUSER JAHA SAYYED H.NO 7-2-53, PANAGAL, PANAGAL, 508001 179694231514602
31172 KOVELA SAMABHAVA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 203871231166469
31173 KOVURI JAVALAMMA NA.DONDAPADU 468457623040843
31174 KOVURI SOWJANYA NA.BUGGAMADARAM 468457623040844
31175 KOVURI RANGAMMA NACHANNARI GUDEMCHANNARI GUDEM 468457623040845
31176 KOVURI RUSHANDRA NACHANNARI GUDAMCHANNARI GUDAM 468457623040846
31177 KOVURI VENKAIAH 1-201BETHAVOLUCHENNARIGUDEM 468457623040847
31178 KOVURU KALAMMA LIG-1/37, APHB COLONY, ., 508001 208478230115580
31179 KOVVURI VEERASWAMI 5-42 BODALDINNE, KALAVALADINNA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 230562231618445
31180 KOVVURI VEERASWAMI 5-42 BODALDINNEKALAVALADINNANEREDUCHARLA 468457623040848
31181 KOVVURI KAPIL NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623040849
31182 KOVVURI SRINIVAS 4-10-344/6, KAPURALA GUTTA, NALGONDA, 508001 187307231514713
31183 KOVYURI KONDAIAH 41640CHENNARI GUDEMCHENNARI GUDEM 468457623040850
31184 KOWDE MALLAIAH 4-66, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 67750232301816
31185 KOYA SANKARAIAH 8-33, HARIJANA COLONY, RAJAPET, 508105 3096111004604
31186 KOYA ANITHA 5-11-249/1SAINAGARNALGONDA 468457623040851
31187 KOYA VIJAYA LAXMI NALGONDA 1885811001784
31188 KOYAD GALAIAH 6-22, ., THAGAD PALLY, 508252 1166221000806
31189 KOYAGURI NARSIMHA NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 468457623040852
31190 KOYAGURI POOLAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 468457623040853
31191 KOYAKURA ANJIREDDY NA, ., ., 508001 207006230115403
31192 KOYALAKAR ROOP KUMAR 12-1-119/A, ASIF NAGAR, KUMMAR WARD, 500001 224117230617347
31193 KOYIGURE PANDARI 2-114MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 468457623040854
31194 KOYYA TANESHA NA, BOINAPALLY, KANAGAL, 5080001 182096231414566
31195 KOYYADA NAGAIAH 196PULIPALUPULAMUNUGODE 468457623040855
31196 KOYYADA VAMSHI 4-38, THANGADPALLY, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 224816230517495
31197 KOYYADA VENKATSHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1998001001908
31198 KOYYADA VENKATESH 45780.THANGADPALLI 468457623040856
31199 KOYYALAKONDA KONDAMMA 7-4-104PANAGALNALGONDA 468457623040857
31200 KOYYEDA PADMA 4-83, GUNDALA, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 269325231120835
31201 KRANCHI PREMALATHA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 468457623040858
31202 KRANIHA ENGGNRING WORKS NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 468457623040859
31203 KRANTHI KUMAR AVULA 2-/199, NEERNEMULA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 221781231916881
31204 KRANTHI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623040860
31205 KRANTHI RMS PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623040861
31206 KRANTHI SAROJA NAKODADKODAD 468457623040862
31207 KRANTHI SBS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 60803231101547
31208 KRANTHI Y/S NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKIPOOR, 60848231101550
31209 KRANTHI YUVAJANA SANGAM NAPAMUKUNTARAJAPER 468457623040863
31210 KRANTHIKUMAR NALLANI 1-1/4, REDDY GUDEM, TTY, 508280 247263232220457
31211 KRANTHY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623040864
31212 KRISHI R M SANGAM KALAMAKUNTLAMOTHKURMOTHKUR 468457623040865
31213 KRISHNA BANDALA 4-95, VELLANKI, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2147441005136
31214 KRISHNA CHILUVERU 1-65, PENDLIPAKALA, PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 241208233120040
31215 KRISHNA DHARAVATH 5-7, DEVULA NAIK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 249973232020664
31216 KRISHNA GURRAM 11-106/4, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 2392351000541
31217 KRISHNA RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2919481003095
31218 Krishna Murthy Chittimalla YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1694771001893
31219 KRISHNA MURTHY GARLAPATI S/O G CHANDRAIAH 4-8, KONDAMAUDUG, NALGONDA, 508126 3445471001528
31220 KRISHNA PUBLICATIONS 10-74, MAIN ROAD, CHANDUR, 508001 200275230115238
31221 KRISHNA REDDY CHINTHALA 1-75/3/C, GATKESAR MANDAL, BODUPPAL, 500092 237788232019703
31222 KRISHNA REDDY NAARA 4-112, WATTYMARTHY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 231413231918659
31223 KRISHNA REDDY NAARA 4-112WATTYMARTHYRAMANNAPET 468457623040866
31224 KRISHNA YUVAJANA SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215313
31225 KRISHNAIAH CHEVULA 4-187/6, VENUGOPALAPURAM, NAWDIGUDEM, 508234 249621232020639
31226 KRISHNAIAH EERAGANI 4-76, RAMPUR, BLOCK 4, 506315 239698232019922
31227 KRISHNAIAH IRIGI NALGONDA 2378611002846
31228 KRISHNAIAH KAGULA HNO 2-82, IDDAM PALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 239160230619857
31229 KRISHNAIAH MUTTHINENI 2-24, KANKANALA PALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2527671000239
31230 KRISHNAIAH SINGAPANGA 2-27, DOMALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508244 264679230120778
31231 KRISHNAIAH THAVITI ., KACHARAM, KACHARAM, 508256 235761233119380
31232 KRISHNAIAHA THOTAKURI 1-127/1, GHANAPUR, PAPALLY, 508243 214487230615871
31233 KRISHNAMURTHY K 3-54, BOMMALARAMARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325791
31234 KRISHNAREDDY KASIREDDY 3-8/1, BHEEMANAPALLY, P.A.PALLY, 508257 2736501004967
31235 Krishnareddy Kallala Mellavai, Nampally mndl, Nalgonda, 508373 3005851004711
31236 KRISHNAVENI SHEEP BREETING CS DUGINVELLY NA, NALGONDA, DUGINAVELLY, 200110231215694
31237 KRISHNAVENI SHEEP NBREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHAD, 121125232003000
31238 Krishnveni Merugu 10-165, Silk nagar, Alair, 508101 221015230216736
31239 KRISNAIAH AMBATI 1-98/2, DOMALAPALLY., NALGONDA, 508001 1911911001291
31240 KRR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE ECCS NA, KODAD, KODAD, 198615230915015
31241 KRUPAIAH KALAKONDA 5-37B, ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 237192231019585
31242 KRUPATI LAXMI NARAYANA 1-9-286RAM NAGER. 468457623040867
31243 KRUSHI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176466231514569
31244 KRUSHI RAITU MITRA SANGAM peddakandukurYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 468457623040868
31245 KRUSHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ANAJIPUR, 62886231101742
31246 KRUSHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ADDEGUDUR, 62960232101782
31247 KRUSHI S H G NALGONDA 62351002164
31248 KSANI BAL REDDY 1-81, SHABUDULLA PURAM, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514640
31249 KSHANKAR CHARY N.DEVARAKONDA 468457623040869
31250 KTA RAMASWAMY 1-10, THURKAPALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 2713851004673
31251 KTRAVATH DWALI 3-17/A.PEDDA THDNA 468457623040870
31252 KTRAVATH SHARADHA 3-9, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154402230610928
31253 KUBAM AKULAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 149414230608325
31254 KUBHAM ANJAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 154378230610906
31255 KUBHAM BALAKRISHNA 1-46, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 143286230605414
31256 KUBHAM KOUSALYA 2-58, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155124230611547
31257 KUBHAM LAXMAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 145352230606432
31258 KUBHAM NARAIAH 1-20/1, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 146185230606927
31259 KUBHAM PARVATHALU 3-55/1, ., KANDUAKUR, 508248 145952230606801
31260 KUBHAM RAMULU 1-20/3, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 143956230605763
31261 KUBHAM SUBADRAMMA NA, ., TELUGU PALLI, 508248 153817230610545
31262 KUBHAM SUNITHA 4-91/2UPPALUPPAL 468457623040871
31263 KUBHAM VENKAMMA G1-72/4, ., CHITRYALA, 508248 148953230608085
31264 KUBHAM VENKATAMMA 32509.CHITRIYALA 468457623040872
31265 KUBHAM YUGANDER 2-67, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 144554230606091
31266 KUBHAM PADMA NA.TELUGUPALLI 468457623040873
31267 KUBHM PATI SARASWATHI 2-1, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149269230608202
31268 KUBRA BEGUM 5-7-3/6BARKATH PURAMNALGONDA 468457623040874
31269 KUCHAM RAMASWAMY NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 140956230604513
31270 KUCHAM BIXAM NAKURUMARTHYKURUMARTHY 468457623040875
31271 KUCHAM SAIDAMMA NAKASANAGODUKASANAGODU 468457623040876
31272 KUCHIPUDI ANJI REDDY 2-87, PI KINDA BAZAR, ADLURU, 508246 231457230818668
31273 kuchula ilamma 3-10-73, baharpet, ward no:16, 508116 164563230413956
31274 KUCHULA LAXMAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402340
31275 KUCHULA BALAMMA 42859BHUVANAGIRIHUSAINABAD 468457623040877
31276 KUCHULA NARASIMHA 39389BAHARPETBHONGIR 468457623040878
31277 KUDADALA VENKATAMMA NAMOTHEYRAGAVAPURAM 468457623040879
31278 KUDAKA RANGARAO NA.KODAD 468457623040880
31279 KUDALI MARIYAMMA 2-26, VENKEPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619141
31280 KUDALI NARSIMHA NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 215438230617136
31281 KUDATALA YADAIAGH NAPANAGALNALGONDA 468457623040881
31282 KUDATHALA SAIDULU 2-117, K. KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 180315231514638
31283 KUDATHALA SALAMMA NA, K. KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514767
31284 KUDATHALA SALAMMA NAK.KONDARAMNALGONDA 468457623040882
31285 KUDDI YAKIN NACHINNGUDEMPEDDHA VURA 468457623040883
31286 KUDENAPALLY JYOTHI c-27, ANJANAPELLI, NALGONDA, 508207 106472231002557
31287 KUDIKILLA CHANDRA SHEKAR 12-4, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143381230605462
31288 KUDTALA BHUPAL NAKONDARAMNALGONDA 468457623040884
31289 KUDTHALLA EALLAMMA NOKONDARAMNALGONDA 468457623040885
31290 KUDUDHULA BALAIAH NAALAIRALER 468457623040886
31291 KUDUKUNTLS BHUPAL REDDY NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 468457623040887
31292 KUDUMULA PRASAD NA.ANJANAPALLY 468457623040888
31293 KUDURU RANGAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 468457623040889
31294 KUDURU JANARDHAN REDDY 1-901495, HOUSING BORD, HOUSING BORD, 508207 100379231003174
31295 KUDURUPAKA SOMANARSAIAH 4-11, ., MALIPURAM, 508223 215773232716066
31296 KUDUTALA MARAIAH NAKONDARAMNALGONDA 468457623040890
31297 KUDUTHALA AMSURYA NA, K. KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514765
31298 KUJA NARSAMMA 44197.REDDI GUDAM 468457623040891
31299 KUKADALA VIJAY LAXMI NA, SPT MARKET, NALGONDA, 508001 203782230115318
31300 KUKALA VARALAXMI 3-103VENKATADRIPALEMMIRYALAGUDA 468457623040892
31301 KUKAMUDI JANAMMA NARAVINDRA NAGARNANDI PAHAD 468457623040893
31302 KUKAMUDI RAMULAMMA 12510.CHITRIYALA 468457623040894
31303 KUKATLA YELLAIAH 2-60, ., CHOULLARAMARAM, 508277 232605231118882
31304 KUKATLA YELLAIAH 21947.CHOULLARAMARAM 468457623040895
31305 KUKKADAPAU SRINIVAS 5-101, B.C COLONY, SRINIVASA PURAM, 508204 232186230818807
31306 KUKKADAPU RAMAKOTAIAH 6-164, NARASIMHA PURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228879231218108
31307 KUKKADAPU RAVI 1-6/B, NAGULAPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 174887232014463
31308 KUKKADAPU NAGAMMA NA.AITIPAMULA 468457623040896
31309 KUKKADAPU RAMULAMMA SURYAPET 2874541002522
31310 KUKKADAPU SAIDAMMA 1-156, 1st WARD, PENCHIKALDINNA, 508218 228582231618036
31311 KUKKADAPU SAIDAMMA 1-1561st WARDPENCHIKALDINNA 468457623040897
31312 KUKKADAPU MANGAMMA NA, POLANI GUDEM, POLANI GUDEM, 508206 14198230900604
31313 KUKKADAPU SANTOSH NAD.V.K ROADHALIYA 468457623040898
31314 KUKKADAPU SAYAMMA NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 468457623040899
31315 KUKKADAPU SEETHA RAMULU NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 468457623040900
31316 KUKKADAPU VENKAMMA 21217.THALLAMALKAPUR 468457623040901
31317 KUKKADAPU JANAIAH 4-191/1, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 230211231618350
31318 KUKKALA RAMULAMMA 8-196.CHITRIYALA 468457623040902
31319 KUKKALA MUTHYALAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 468457623040903
31320 KUKKALA SHEKAR nayaatavaakillamattampalli 468457623040904
31321 KUKKALA SATHYANARYANA 4-46/1, GANDHI NAGAR, DAMARCHERLA, 100379231002783
31322 KUKKALA SRINU 17989DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 468457623040905
31323 KUKKALA YELLAIAH NAGANDHI NAGARDAMARCHERLA 468457623040906
31324 KUKKALA CHANDRAMMA NADAMERACHERLABALAJI NAGAR 468457623040907
31325 KUKKALA GOVIDU 3-103/9VENKATADRI PALEMVENKATADRI PALEM 468457623040908
31326 KUKKALA JAYALAXMI NACHANDAM PETPOGILLA 468457623040909
31327 KUKKALA KARITHIK NADAMERACHERLABALAJI NAGAR 468457623040910
31328 KUKKALA LAXMAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002564
31329 KUKKALA NAGESH ., ., KORATLA, 508248 145211230606344
31330 KUKKALA SAIDAIAH NA, ., MUKKAMALA, 508207 215638450619326
31331 KUKKALA VENKANNA 1-49, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 84421005347
31332 KUKKALA VENKANNA NA.KARVIRALA 468457623040911
31333 KUKKALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., NALLASHELAMODA, 508248 146163230606914
31334 KUKKALA VENKATAIAH 7-102.PUTTAPAKA 468457623040912
31335 KUKKALA VENKATAMMA NA, BANJARA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148288230607874
31336 KUKKALI RAMAKKA NA.KARVIRALA 468457623040913
31337 KUKKAMUDI SAIDAMMA 2-94/313, GAJALAPUR, TRIPURARAM, 508207 199452232115137
31338 KUKKAMUDI VENKAMMA 00, GAJALAPUR, TRIPURARAM, 508207 199459232115138
31339 KUKKAMUDI BHARATHAMMA 8-18/A.CHITRIYALA 468457623040914
31340 KUKKAMUDI CHANDRAMMA 1-50, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 153991230610698
31341 KUKKAMUDI KIRAN KUMAR NA, CHANDAM PET, PEDDAMUNIGAL, 143560230605569
31342 KUKKAMUDI LAXMAMMA C-806.THELDEVARAPALLI 468457623040915
31343 KUKKAMUDI MANJULA 8-84, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153792230610524
31344 KUKKAMUDI SARITHA NATHRIPURARAMGAJALAPURAM 468457623040916
31345 KUKKAMUDI SUGUNAMMA NA.GAJALPUR 468457623040917
31346 KUKKAMUDI UPENDRA NATHRIPURARAMGAJALAPURAM 468457623040918
31347 KUKKAMUDI VENKANNA 23043UPPALA PAHADUPPALA PAHAD 468457623040919
31348 KUKKDAPU USHI BABU NASRINIVASA PURAMSRINIVASA PURAM 468457623040920
31349 KUKKLA LAXMAMMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 149393230608305
31350 KUKKUNURI SAIDULU 11689GARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 468457623040921
31351 KUKKUNURU NAGAIAH 7-140GARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 468457623040922
31352 KUKKUNURU SANTHOSH CHARY 6-48/1, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212227
31353 KUKMMARI GUDEM SENDRIYA VYAVASAYA VARI MARKETING S/O SUDUGU YADAGIRI, H.NO:4-3, KUMMARI GUDEM, BAHU PET, 572181005244
31354 KUKUDALA VENKATREDDY 06-18, GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 140009230504001
31355 KUKUDALA NARESH NA, ., HALIYA, 508278 1717231700137
31356 KUKUDALA NARESH NA.HALIYA 468457623040923
31357 KUKUDALA SATHYAVATHI 2-110/1, KHILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150852230609101
31358 KUKUMUDI BALAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 156135230612441
31359 KUKUNOORI SUGUNAMMA SURYAPET 2795601002079
31360 KUKUNTLA BUCHAIAH 4-52, EDULLAGUDEM, FOR NEW VTC, 508112 228985232318136
31361 KUKUNTLA MANIKYAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623040924
31362 KUKUNTLA NARSAMMA NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 200110231215351
31363 KUKUNURU PULLAREDDY 2-75, KANCHANPALLE, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 3410701000520
31364 KUKUNURU PADMA REDDY 19-975, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107223231002607
31365 KUKUNURU VENKAT REDDY 20-132DOCTOR COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 468457623040925
31366 KUKUTLA ANTHAMMA 1-93/B, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 200110231215378
31367 KUKUTLA BIXAM 36953.SINGARAM 468457623040926
31368 KUKUTLA MALLAMMA NABHUVANAGIRICHOWDARPALLY 468457623040927
31369 KUKUTLA RAMESH 1-75, THUNGATHURTHY, KETHEPALLY, 508001 187763231514744
31370 KULA KASHAMMA 3-173, KESARAM, KESARAM, 128459232003149
31371 KULAKUNTLA CHINALACHAIAH 2-105/17.KALWAPALLY 468457623040928
31372 Kulla Balamma 1-38, Bahadurpeta, alair, 508101 2232251000768
31373 KULLA RAMULU 1-14, ., BAHADUR PET, 508101 56845230201424
31374 KULMILA SRINIVASAMMA NADUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 468457623040929
31375 KULSUMBEE 17-305SANTHOSHNAGARDEVARAKONDA 468457623040930
31376 KULUNURU JAIPALREDDY 2-12, ., TALLAVERLLAMLA, 508244 51269231301290
31377 KUMAR KATTA 2-26, SHOBHANADRIPURAM, NEENOMULA, 508113 239470231919901
31378 KUMAR VANGALA 1-9, NAGARAM, NEMILIKALAWA, 508112 224296232317396
31379 KUMAR VEMULA NALGONDA 2383441003261
31380 KUMARAJU RAMCHANDRAM NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623040931
31381 KUMARASWAMY ETIKALA 5-48, AZEEMPET VILL, MOTHKUR, 508277 199617231115160
31382 KUMARI DODDI LAXMAMMA 2-63, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144583230606101
31383 KUMARI TIRUNAGARI MANIMAI 13699BHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468457623040932
31384 KUMARI SAIDAMMA 1-153 468457623040933
31385 KUMARI SAIDULU 2-48, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144362230605988
31386 KUMARI SUSHEELA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623040934
31387 KUMARIKUNTLA MADHAVI NA.VARDAMANAKOTA 468457623040935
31388 KUMARIPOKALA SUJATHA 3-5-95, RAM NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402308
31389 KUMARISUDHAGANI JHANSI VAHINI 2-601RAIGIRBHONGIR 468457623040936
31390 KUMBAJADA VENKAT NARSAIAH NA, B. K. GUDEM, B.K. GUDEM, 27181231200791
31391 KUMBAM BALAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 140722230604289
31392 KUMBAM KRISHNAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508250 141152230604702
31393 KUMBAM LAKSHMAMMA NALGONDA 2411111003126
31394 KUMBAM LAXMAMMA VEMPATY, TUNGATURTHY, 9553760633, 508280 2495781000398
31395 KUMBAM NARAMMA 2-9/1, KANDUKOOR, GUNDLAPALLY, 508248 220011230616590
31396 KUMBAM RAMASWAMY 2-17, LINGAMPALLY, ACHAMPET, 506082 220283232916630
31397 KUMBAM VENKATESH 3-6/5, PADAMATI SOMARAM, PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 199719230212256
31398 KUMBAM ACCHAIAH NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 157263230613328
31399 KUMBAM ALIVELU N, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 155771230612112
31400 KUMBAM ANJANAYALU NA, ., PUSUNURU, 508280 79705232202064
31401 KUMBAM ANJANAYALU NA.PUSUNURU 468457623040937
31402 KUMBAM BALAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 147288230607541
31403 KUMBAM BHARATHAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140938230604496
31404 KUMBAM BHUPAL REDDY 2-53, NA, SINGARAM, 508244 52117231301346
31405 KUMBAM CHINNAPAPAIAH NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 73856232201920
31406 KUMBAM DANAMMA PASTALA, TTY, PH 9866928164, 508280 77591232201969
31407 KUMBAM DANAMMA PASTALATTYPH 9866928164 468457623040938
31408 KUMBAM GOUTHAM RAJU -, VILL OOTKOOR, MON SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215565
31409 KUMBAM JAYAMMA 116, singaram., MUNUGODE, 508244 52301231301381
31410 KUMBAM MAHESH NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 157600230613473
31411 KUMBAM SAIDAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 155981230612301
31412 KUMBAM SOMAKKA 1-73, PASNOOR, TTY, 508280 234404232219183
31413 KUMBAM SREENAIAH N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 141196230604740
31414 Kumbam Venkataiah 1-72, Junuthala, Mandal: Gurrampode, 508256 228056230717963
31415 KUMBAM VENKATAMMA NA.RANGA PURAM 468457623040939
31416 KUMBAM YALLAIAH SURYAPET 2317881002818
31417 KUMBAM AMRUTHAMMA NA, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 153727230610463
31418 KUMBAM ANASURYA NA.VEMPATI 468457623040940
31419 KUMBAM ANJAMMA ..GHANPUR 468457623040941
31420 KUMBAM JAYALAXMI 1-129, ., GHANPUR, 508248 149942230608656
31421 KUMBAM LAKSHMAMMA 1-97/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148853230608055
31422 KUMBAM LAXMI 46388INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623040942
31423 KUMBAM MADHAVI NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 468457623040943
31424 KUMBAM MALLAIAH 2-3, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 153135230610114
31425 KUMBAM MUTHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 468457623040944
31426 KUMBAM NIRMALA 6-7-217, SHIVAJI NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 208264230115538
31427 KUMBAM PADMA 1-63/1.SINGARAM 468457623040945
31428 KUMBAM PICHAMMA 42736.SINGARAM 468457623040946
31429 KUMBAM SUKENDER REDDY 41883MUNUGODESINGARAM 468457623040947
31430 KUMBAM VENKAT REDDY 29983.SINGARAM 468457623040948
31431 KUMBAM VENKATESWARLU NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 28104231200839
31432 KUMBAM YADAGIRI REDDY 3-37/1.KALVAKUNTLA 468457623040949
31433 KUMBAM YALLAMMA 14611.THURPUGUDAM 468457623040950
31434 KUMBEM ANJAMMA 3-32, ., CHITHIKUNTLA, 508248 154691230611178
31435 KUMBEMM MUTHYALU 1-20/2, DEVARAKONDA, TURUPUPALLI, 154676230611167
31436 KUMBHAM LAXMAMMA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155609230611967
31437 KUMBHAM BALACHANDAR N, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 156751230612939
31438 KUMBHAM KRISHNAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 156969230613127
31439 KUMBHAM YADAGIRI 6-46, KMALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 2177571001518
31440 KUMBHAM YADAGIRI NALGONDA 2177571001518
31441 KUMBHAM YADAGIRI 5-70, ., VENKIRYALA, 508126 94983230302395
31442 KUMBHAM YADAGIRI 25689.VENKIRYALA 468457623040951
31443 KUMBHAM ACHAMMA 1-118BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 468457623040952
31444 KUMBHAM BIXAM 4-148/7UTUKURUTUKUR 468457623040953
31445 KUMBHAM BUDDAIAH 1-123/4.KUTUBUSHAPURAM 468457623040954
31446 KUMBHAM KOWSALYA 7-133/1.DEVARAKONDA 468457623040955
31447 KUMBHAM LINGAMMA 3-55, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 145325230606414
31448 KUMBHAM NARSI REDDY 1-164MUNUGODESINGARAM 468457623040956
31449 KUMBHAM RAM REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 2043071000710
31450 KUMBHAM VENKANNA NA, JUNGAREDDY GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 183252231514683
31451 KUMBHUM YADAMMA 18780INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623040957
31452 KUMBOJU UPENDRA 2-29, KONDAPUR, GAHTKESAR, 501301 226208232417640
31453 KUMBUM SATHAIAH 2-117/1, PARSAIPALLY, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 508279 232099232718789
31454 KUMCHERLA JITHENDERREDDY NAJUNGAREDDY GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 468457623040958
31455 KUMMAJADA SREENU NA, ., LAXMIPURAM, 508206 18806230900655
31456 KUMMAM YADAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 468457623040959
31457 KUMMARAKUNTLA VENKATESWAR RAO 4-9, vysyasbazar, MUNAGALA, 508233 256491005084
31458 KUMMARI KULA SANGAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2610521001682
31459 KUMMARI KUNTA VENKATAMMA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623040960
31460 KUMMARI LAXMI NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 468457623040961
31461 KUMMARI YELISAIAH NA.THIPPARTHI 468457623040962
31462 KUMMARI JANAMMA NA.GAJALAPUR 468457623040963
31463 KUMMARI KOMURAMMA 43586.VELUGUPALLI 468457623040964
31464 KUMMARI KRISHNAIAH NAMAMAIDALAMAMAIDALA 468457623040965
31465 KUMMARI MAHESH NA.VELUGUPALLI 468457623040966
31466 KUMMARI RANGAMMA NATHAMMARABANDA PALEMTHAMMARABANDA PALEM 468457623040967
31467 KUMMARI THIRPATHAIAH NAUPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 468457623040968
31468 KUMMARI YALLAMMA NAVEMULAPALLECHIRUMARTHY 468457623040969
31469 KUMMARIKUNTA ANJAIAHA 1-10/1, MANDRA, ., 508001 188993231514852
31470 KUMMARIKUNTALA RATNAM S/O NARASAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2862181001997
31471 KUMPAPATI KRISHNAIAH 4-11-167, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 500801 179326231514597
31472 KUMYIM SHIVA PRASAD REDDY 6-3-1085, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514779
31473 KUN REDDY BUCHAMMA 3-70/1.GHAT NEMALIPUR 468457623040970
31474 KUN REDDY SOMAIAH 1-144, VENKATADRI PALEM, VENKATADRI PALEM, 508207 1071831000482
31475 KUNA PADMA H NO 9-171 V.T ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 221058231616748
31476 KUNA BUCHAMMA 3-109/1, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 154947230611385
31477 KUNA BUCHAMMA 38353.PEDDAMUNIGAL 468457623040971
31478 KUNA DANAIAH 1-12, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 145289230606393
31479 KUNA SRINIVASULU NA, V.T ROAD., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32338231600957
31480 KUNACHAM SAIALU NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468457623040972
31481 KUNALA VENGAMAMBHA 7-835BANGARU GADDAMIRYALGUDA 468457623040973
31482 KUNAPURI MALLAIAH NALGONDA 12131002104
31483 KUNATH AMBILLI 3-122, lingagiri, huzur nagar, 508204 24257230800753
31484 KUNBAM VENKATREDDY NALGONDA 2006231001887
31485 KUNBHAM SREESHAILAM NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 46480231401186
31486 KUNCHAALA LACHIREDDY NA, ., ., 508280 79234232202031
31487 KUNCHAKARI ASHOK 15-14, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143366230605454
31488 KUNCHAKURI LAVANYA 18-162BNR. COLONYDEVARAKONDA 468457623040974
31489 KUNCHAKURI MADHU 18-162BNR. COLONYDEVARAKONDA 468457623040975
31490 KUNCHALA VEERABABU 18-124, ., LAVURI THANDA, 508207 106511231002562
31491 KUNCHALA LACHAMMA 24473SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 468457623040976
31492 KUNCHAM ANJAIAH 2-201, MUPPARAM, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215438230616908
31493 KUNCHAM ANJAIAH 4-3, KETHEPALLY, NALGONDA, 508213 222330232016965
31494 KUNCHAM DURGA RAO 2-120, BHIKYA THANDA, BEEBIGUDA, 508213 1741231001375
31495 KUNCHAM JAGADEESHWARI 2-86/1, CHINA KAMPARTHY, CHITYALA, 508207 215438340617645
31496 KUNCHAM MANGAMMA 0-23, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616375
31497 KUNCHAM PADMA 0, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY [V], PEDDA DEVULAPALLY [POST], 508207 214838230616396
31498 KUNCHAM PULLAIAH 0, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, 508207 214838230616449
31499 KUNCHAM PUNNAMMA 0, ABHANGAPURAM VILLAGE POST, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 237321232119605
31500 KUNCHAM SAI KUMAR 5-34, VADDERAGUDEM, TUMMADAM, 508278 242066231720138
31501 KUNCHAM SAIDAMMA 1-106, NARLAKANTIGUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616397
31502 KUNCHAM SAROJANA 4-66, GOTIPARTHY, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249186232220613
31503 KUNCHAM SHANKARAIAH 1-163, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616605
31504 KUNCHAM VENKANNA 3-71/1, MARRIGUDA, MARRIGUDA, 508207 139075232103931
31505 KUNCHAM ANITHA NANAKREKALGORENKALAPALLY 468457623040977
31506 KUNCHAM BANDLAIAH NACHERUKUPALLECHERUKUPALLE 468457623040978
31507 KUNCHAM GOVINDU SURYAPET 336941003453
31508 KUNCHAM HEMALATHA K.KOTHA GUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, NALGNDA, 508280 2519071000400
31509 KUNCHAM MANGAMMA NA.ANANTHAGIRI 468457623040979
31510 KUNCHAM MANJULA NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 468457623040980
31511 KUNCHAM NAGENDER NARUDRARAM.LAXMIPURAM 468457623040981
31512 KUNCHAM SHANKAR 4-80, TAKKELAPAHAD., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1095381001562
31513 KUNCHAM SRAVANTHI NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623040982
31514 KUNCHAM SRISHAILAM N, ., PENIMILLA, 508258 218862232916512
31515 KUNCHAM SURAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 6243232100369
31516 KUNCHAM YADAGIRI NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 190442231514921
31517 KUNCHAM YADAGIRI NA.UPPALA PAHAD 468457623040983
31518 KUNCHAM ANJAIAJ 3-120YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 468457623040984
31519 KUNCHAM BADRAMMA 31778IMAMPETIMAMPET 468457623040985
31520 KUNCHAM BIXAM 15036V.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 468457623040986
31521 KUNCHAM BIXMAIAH 36953.KAMAREDDY GUDEM(v) 468457623040987
31522 KUNCHAM BUCHAMMA NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623040988
31523 KUNCHAM DANALAXMI 23565PANAGALNALGONDA 468457623040989
31524 KUNCHAM EDDAIAH 14246MIRYALAMIRYALA 468457623040990
31525 KUNCHAM EDDAIAH 13940DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 468457623040991
31526 KUNCHAM JAYAMMA NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 468457623040992
31527 KUNCHAM KALAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623040993
31528 KUNCHAM KETHAMMA 15432.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623040994
31529 KUNCHAM KOTAIAH NA, ., KAKKAIGUDEM, 508278 1838231700150
31530 KUNCHAM KOTAIAH 43525THUNGAPAHADTHUNGAPAHAD 468457623040995
31531 KUNCHAM KRISHNAIAH 1-8-43/1/10/1, P.S.R. CENTER, SURYAPET, 128356232003112
31532 KUNCHAM LAXAMAMMA 25447RAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 468457623040996
31533 KUNCHAM LAXMAIAH 45689KETHAPALLYKETHAPALLY 468457623040997
31534 KUNCHAM LINGAIAH NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438340617570
31535 KUNCHAM LINGAIAH 3-65/2NERED CHERLAPENCHIKALDINNE 468457623040998
31536 KUNCHAM MAISAIAH 1-1-604, ANJANA PURI COLONY, SURYAPET, 127771232003089
31537 KUNCHAM MAISAIAH NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 468457623040999
31538 KUNCHAM MALLAIAH 2-27, ., KARVIRALA, 508280 78585232202026
31539 KUNCHAM MALLAIAH 3-102YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 468457623041000
31540 KUNCHAM MALLAIAH 46419.KARVIRALA 468457623041001
31541 KUNCHAM MAMATHA 21551RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 468457623041002
31542 KUNCHAM MARAMMA NA.KATTARUGUDEM 468457623041003
31543 KUNCHAM NARSIHA RAO 4-55, RAGHAVA PURAM, RAGHAVA PURAM, 127771232003088
31544 KUNCHAM PADMA 7-3/1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618139
31545 KUNCHAM PARVATHAMMA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468457623041004
31546 KUNCHAM PICHAMMA 8-1-197GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 468457623041005
31547 KUNCHAM RAJESH 1-8-225, SURYPET, SURYPET, 130044232003221
31548 KUNCHAM RAMBABU 1-8-43/10/1P.S.R.CENTERSURYAPET 468457623041006
31549 KUNCHAM RAMESH NA, ., MARRIGUDEM, 508207 5124232100296
31550 KUNCHAM RAMESH 21276KOMATI KUNTAKOMATI KUNTA 468457623041007
31551 KUNCHAM RAMULAMMA 45780KUSUMAVARI GUDEMKUSUMAVARI GUDEM 468457623041008
31552 KUNCHAM RAMULAMMA NAABHANGAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 468457623041009
31553 KUNCHAM RENUKA NALGONDA 13641003466
31554 KUNCHAM RENUKA 7-7-65, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514814
31555 KUNCHAM RENUKA NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 468457623041010
31556 KUNCHAM SAIDHAMMA 1-68/2MAHAMADHAURAMMAHAMADHAURAM 468457623041011
31557 KUNCHAM SAIDULU NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 468457623041012
31558 KUNCHAM SAILAJA 24473SINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 468457623041013
31559 KUNCHAM SALAIAH 1-7-177/7CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 468457623041014
31560 KUNCHAM SAMMANNA NA, ., KOTHAGUDAM, 508280 78634232202015
31561 KUNCHAM SAMPAT NAKALIMERAKATTANGOOR 468457623041015
31562 KUNCHAM SATYAM NA.SATYANARAYANPURAM VIL 468457623041016
31563 KUNCHAM SHUSILA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623041017
31564 KUNCHAM SOKKAMMA 27791BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623041018
31565 KUNCHAM SOMAIAH 13210NERED CHERLAPENCHIKALDINNE 468457623041019
31566 KUNCHAM SOMAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 468457623041020
31567 KUNCHAM SRINIVAS 6-69, KASANAGODE, KASANAGODE, 508211 41186231401108
31568 KUNCHAM UMARANI 1-1-104, TALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 129638232003199
31569 KUNCHAM VEERAIAH 23894KASANAGODUKASANAGODU 468457623041021
31570 KUNCHAM VENKAIAH NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 1295231700079
31571 KUNCHAM VENKANNA 2-37/1, ., YADAGIRIPALLY, 508207 100379231003176
31572 KUNCHAM VENKANNA 7-7-194PANAGALNALGONDA 468457623041022
31573 KUNCHAM VENKANNA 11810YARRAPAHADYARRAPAHAD 468457623041023
31574 KUNCHAM YADAGIRI N2, KURMARTHI, KATTANGUR, 508001 185499231514687
31575 KUNCHAM YADAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468457623041024
31576 KUNCHAM YADAMMA NAKALIMERAKALIMERA 468457623041025
31577 KUNCHAM YALLAMMA NAGUMPULAGUMPULA 468457623041026
31578 KUNCHAM YELLAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1826231700148
31579 KUNCHAM MALLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623041027
31580 KUNCHAM RAMULU NA.KUKKADAM 468457623041028
31581 KUNCHAM SAIDAMMA -, KOPPOLU, KETHAPALLY, 508211 464291001172
31582 KUNCHAM VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468457623041029
31583 KUNCHAM VENKATAIAH 4-25, SATHYANARAYANAPURAM, KALMERA,KATTANGUR, 508205 2901351004938
31584 KUNCHAMPU RAMULU 7-7-86, PONAGAL, PONAGAL, 508001 180263231514625
31585 KUNCHANAPALLY SUKKUBAI NA, YADAVELLI, KANAGAL, 508001 185499231514682
31586 KUNCHAPU EADAIAH 2-13/4, SAHEBNAGAR COLONY, VANASTALIPURAM, 500070 217804233116352
31587 KUNCHAPU RAJU 7-7-228/1, ., PANAGAL, 508001 208873230115686
31588 KUNCHAPU RAVI 7-6-13, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514726
31589 KUNCHAPU YALLAMMA 8-1-182GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 468457623041030
31590 KUNCHAPU VENKANNA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 468457623041031
31591 KUNCHARAKUNTA VENKAT REDDY NA, CHETLA CHENNARAM, KANAGAL, 508001 180403231514660
31592 KUNCHASM YASHODHA 7-6-918PANAGALNALGONDA 468457623041032
31593 KUNCHEM SUNITHA NANAKREKALNOMULA 468457623041033
31594 KUNCHEM MYSAMMA NA.KOTTAGUDAM 468457623041034
31595 KUNCHEM NARSIMHA 7-7-259, PANAGAL, ., 508001 188993231514827
31596 KUNCHEM RAMASWAMY 3-28, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146128230606895
31597 KUNCHEM SHAMBULINGAM NACHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 468457623041035
31598 KUNCHERLA BHASKER REDDY NA, GADDI KONDARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 183252231514624
31599 KUNCHERLA BHASKER REDDY NAGADDI KONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 468457623041036
31600 KUNCHERLA URMILAMMA 6-3-117, BOYA WADA, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614795
31601 KUNCHUPU SHIVA 5-12-545/CS/2, B.T.S, NALGONDA, 508001 208602230115617
31602 KUNDA BALCHANDRAMMA 2-2, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223945232917306
31603 Kunda Narasimhulu 1-7/4, Bhupeta, ., 508101 57936230201510
31604 KUNDA ANKALAMMA 2-40, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152513230609642
31605 KUNDANAPALLY YADAGIRI S/O MALLAIAH, H.NO:55-45, MAIN ROAD RAJAPETA, 508105 2776471005189
31606 KUNDANAPALLY JAYAMMA 45962SAGAR ROADNALGONDA 468457623041037
31607 KUNDARABOINA SAIDHULU NAKODADKODAD 468457623041038
31608 KUNDARAM BARATHAMMA NAGOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623041039
31609 kundarapu narsimha chinthagudem, anumula, ramadugu, 508266 214838230616507
31610 KUNDARAPU VENKATAIAH 1-22, DEV ATHPALLI, ., 508249 217771233116340
31611 KUNDARAPU YADAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970501003222
31612 KUNDARAPU LINGA REDDY NATHIRUMALA GIRITHIRUMALA GIRI 468457623041040
31613 KUNDARAPU SAIDAMMA 1-64/6, ., BRAHMANPALLI, 508248 150839230609095
31614 KUNDARAPU SHOBA RANI 1-3-28, KISAN NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402247
31615 KUNDARAPU YADAMMA 1-23/7, ., BRAHAMAN PALLI, 508248 150152230608789
31616 KUNDARAPU YADAMMA NA.BRAHAMANAPALLI 468457623041041
31617 KUNDAROO SRISAILAMMA 1-65/5.BRAMANPLLY 468457623041042
31618 KUNDE ASHAIAH 1-157, RAMAJIPETA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 226343232417660
31619 KUNDE KAMALAMMA 1-11, RAMAJIPETA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 227275232417802
31620 KUNDE ANJANEYULU NA, RAMAJIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214236
31621 KUNDE RAMULU 2-18, KANDUKUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508286 164004232214239
31622 KUNDE YADAMMA 45870RAMAJIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623041043
31623 KUNDELA EARAMMA 4-31, ., TOWKALAPUR, 508248 152400230609538
31624 KUNDELA VENKATAMMA 4-27/1, ., TOWKALAPURAM, 508248 152399230609537
31625 KUNDELLA PEDDULAMMA 1-32, BOGGULADONA, ., 508258 218898232916521
31626 KUNDELLA ANJAMMA 2-70, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154156230610786
31627 KUNDELLA MALLAMMA 2-12, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 153309230610261
31628 KUNDERAPU MLLESH 6-3-373GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 468457623041044
31629 KUNDETI SRINU 14977DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPUR 468457623041045
31630 KUNDETI VENKATESHWARLU 14977DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPUR 468457623041046
31631 KUNDHA MALLAIAH 2-6, PEDDAMOOLA, CHITRIYALA, 508248 2572331000456
31632 KUNDHARAPU BHARATHAMMA H.NO.2-34, hanuman nagar, valigonda, 508112 265241232320787
31633 KUNDHEM MAHESHWARI NA, ., ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 215438230617366
31634 KUNDHURU UMA 1-104DAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 468457623041047
31635 KUNDIMALALLA BHASKER NA, JUNGAREDDY GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 185541231514667
31636 KUNDIMALLA VENKATAMMA NA, ARJALABAI, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614785
31637 KUNDOORI VENKAT REDDY 1-190KARVIRALAKARVIRALA 468457623041048
31638 KUNDRARAP SAIDULU NA, ., BRAMANA PALLI, 508248 144183230605889
31639 KUNDUNOOR SUVARNA NA.PASTHALA 468457623041049
31640 KUNDUR PUSHPAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPET, 508248 156027230612342
31641 KUNDURAPU RAMULAMMA 1-23, ., BRAMANAPALLI, 508248 150169230608799
31642 KUNDURU RAMIREDDY 1-98, ANJALIPURAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 231170230818587
31643 KUNDURU JANARDHAN REDDY ., BHARAKATHGUDA, NARAYANAGUDEM, 508233 3111711004779
31644 KUNDURU LALITHA 1-70, NANDIPAHAD., DILAWARPUR, 508207 110076231002871
31645 KUNDURU RAVINDER REDDY NA, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 200110231215463
31646 KUNDURU VAYAKAR REDDY NA, ., BOTHALA PALEM, 508218 335131004838
31647 KUNDURU VEERA REDDY NA, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 200110231215462
31648 KUNDURU LINGAREDDY 5-398, HALIYA., HALIYA, 508279 2037231700188
31649 KUNDURU NARAYANA REDDY 41760KONDAI GUDEMKONDAI GUDEM 468457623041050
31650 KUNDURU NARSIMHA NA, BRUDHAVANA PURAM, TRIPURARAM, 508207 215438340618026
31651 KUNDURU PULLA REDDY NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 1117231700086
31652 KUNDURU SATYANARAYANAREDDY 112/5/8HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 468457623041051
31653 KUNDURU SEETAMMA 42125.KONDAIGUDEM 468457623041052
31654 KUNDURU UMA 1-104, 0, DILAWAR PUR, 508207 100379231003104
31655 KUNDURU VANAJA 23377INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623041053
31656 KUNDURU VENKAT REDDY 8-60, ., DAMERACHERLA, 508322 109026231002723
31657 KUNDURU VENKATA RAMANA REDDY NAKAREVERALAKAREVERALA 468457623041054
31658 KUNDURU YASODAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 468457623041055
31659 KUNJATI SEETHA RAMAIAH 45689NERED CHERLAKALLUR 468457623041056
31660 KUNKATLA HUSSAIN NACHERVU PALLYCHERVU PALLY 468457623041057
31661 KUNKUTLA ANJAMMA 4-10-376/5, ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514770
31662 KUNNIVA VIJAYALAXMI NAEKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 468457623041058
31663 KUNOBE SRISHAILAM 45909.GGHATTUPPAL 468457623041059
31664 KUNOJI NARSIMHA 32905RAHIMKHANGUDABIBINAGAR 468457623041060
31665 KUNOOR SHANKARAIAH GOUD NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPET 468457623041061
31666 KUNOORU RAMESH 12-138SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 468457623041062
31667 KUNOORU RAMESH 2-103/1, ., SIRIPURAM, 508113 136382231903734
31668 KUNOORU RAMESH 2-103/1.SIRIPURAM 468457623041063
31669 KUNREDDY NATHANEDHAR PURAM,GURRAM PODENALGONDA 468457623041064
31670 KUNREDDY BHASKAR REDDY 2-25, CHINNA GUDEM, SIRASANA GANDLA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 1733291001494
31671 KUNREDDY CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY 3-23, PEDDAGUDEM, PEDDAVURA, 508266 220914232616720
31672 KUNREDDY SOWJANYA 5-92, MAIN ROAD, MELLACHARUVU, 508246 230224230818354
31673 KUNREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY PEDDAGUDEM, PEDDAGUDEM, PEDAVOORA, 508278 3500231700223
31674 KUNREDDY VENKAT REDSDY RATHNA TIRUPATHI, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508266 126941005195
31675 KUNREDDY SUDHAKAR REDDY NAGURRAMPODETHANEDARPALLY 468457623041065
31676 KUNREDDY ALIVELU 17958.GHATNEMALIPUR 468457623041066
31677 KUNREDDY NAGIREDDY NA, ., PEDDAGUDEM, 508266 598231700043
31678 KUNREDDY PADMA 3-49, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508243 153283230610244
31679 KUNREDDY SALAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 154992230611423
31680 KUNREDDY SARASWATHI NA.KONDA MALLEPALLI 468457623041067
31681 KUNREDDY VENKATESH NA, GURRAMPODE, TENEPALLI, 145299230606400
31682 KUNREEDDY SAVITRAMMA NA, ., GANTAVARI CAMP, 508207 4717232100272
31683 KUNTA RAM REDDY 3-79, VENKAPALLY, NUTHANAKAL, 508213 173629232014353
31684 KUNTA SHESHAYYA 42370.RAMAPURAM 468457623041068
31685 KUNTA DAMODAR REDDY 2-1/7, MUSHIPATLA VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 61818231101610
31686 KUNTA LAXMAMMA ( ALIYAS LAXMI) 28915VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 468457623041069
31687 KUNTA MANGAMMA 2-130.ANNARAM 468457623041070
31688 KUNTA MANGAMMA 27760.ANNARAM 468457623041071
31689 KUNTA PADMA 2-110.ANNARAM 468457623041072
31690 KUNTA PULAMMA 1-115BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 468457623041073
31691 KUNTA SHAILAJA 12/1/1/15/BGARIDE PALLEL. B. NAGER 468457623041074
31692 KUNTA SUKUNAMMA (SUKKAMMA) 1-61, HANUMAN BAZAR, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438340617589
31693 KUNTA VENKATAMMA 46001.ANNARAM 468457623041075
31694 KUNTA YADAGIRI NA.ANNARAM 468457623041076
31695 KUNTAPALLI VENKATAIAH 1-90, KUNTA PALLE, THUNGA TURTI, 508213 140165232004021
31696 KUNTAPALLI SAIDAMMA NA.LAXMAPURAM 468457623041077
31697 KUNTAPALLI YADAIAH NA.LAXMAPURAM 468457623041078
31698 KUNTI GORLA LINGAMMA NAKODADKODAD 468457623041079
31699 KUNTIGODLA ANJAIAH 1-25, ., POGILLA, 508248 146211230606940
31700 KUNTIGODLA CHINNA VENKATAIAH 1-30, ., VADDIPATLA, 508257 145906230606773
31701 KUNTIGODLA SAIDAIAH NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 145566230606564
31702 KUNTIGORLA MAHESHWARI 2-57, TUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616645
31703 KUNTIGORLA SUMATHI 2, BABASAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 216458232116121
31704 KUNTIGORLA YADAGIRI SURYAPET 2907751002761
31705 KUNTIGORLA SAYANNA 1-148, ISLAPURAM, ISLAPURAM, 508207 107461231002615
31706 KUNTIGORLA ANJAMMA 1-60, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149235230608190
31707 KUNTIGORLA BAKKAMMA 1-31, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 154434230610956
31708 KUNTIGORLA BUCHAMMA 4-11, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145274230606384
31709 KUNTIGORLA CHINNA VENKATAMMA 1-30, ., vaddipatla, 508248 148320230607882
31710 KUNTIGORLA DURGA RAJU NAREPALAREPALA 468457623041080
31711 KUNTIGORLA GOVINDAMMA 4-105, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154237230610821
31712 KUNTIGORLA GOVINDAMMA 4-105.KAMBALAPALLI 468457623041081
31713 KUNTIGORLA IDAMMA 1-120.NEREDUGOMMU 468457623041082
31714 KUNTIGORLA KOTAIAH 3th wardnear hanuman templeGANAPAVARAM 468457623041083
31715 KUNTIGORLA KRISHNA NAALINGAPURAMALINGAPURAM 468457623041084
31716 KUNTIGORLA LAXMAMMA 44652.SUREPALLI 468457623041085
31717 KUNTIGORLA LINGAIAH 31837GANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 468457623041086
31718 KUNTIGORLA MALLAMMA 5-234NERED CHERLANARSAIAH GUDA 468457623041087
31719 KUNTIGORLA NAGAMANI 3-28/1REPALAREPALA 468457623041088
31720 KUNTIGORLA RAMANJI NA, ., PEDHAGUDEM, 508278 2092231700199
31721 KUNTIGORLA SARAMMA 1-41, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 149020230608104
31722 KUNTIGORLA VEERASWAMY 26665NERED CHERLAALINGA PUTAM 468457623041089
31723 KUNTIGORLA VENKATAIAH 1-60/2, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 145020230606264
31724 KUNTIGORLA VENKATAMMA 14977.VADDIPATLA 468457623041090
31725 KUNTIGORLA YELLAMMA 4-106, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154236230610820
31726 KUNTIGORLA RAMALINGAM NEW, VADDIPATLA., PA PALLY, 508248 145604230606587
31727 KUNTLA ADI REDDY 41365IPPARTHYMUNUGODE 468457623041091
31728 KUNTLA PADMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 78005232201987
31729 KUNTLA SANTHOSHI 33970DACHARAMNALGONDA 468457623041092
31730 KUNTLA SRILATHA 33970DHACHARAMNALGONDA 468457623041093
31731 KUNTLA SATHAMMA 29221.IPPARTHY 468457623041094
31732 KUNTLA SHEKARREDDY 24198.IPPARTHY 468457623041095
31733 KUNTLAKUNTA MUTHYALU 42401.UKONDI 468457623041096
31734 KUNUKU LAVNYA NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 468457623041097
31735 KUNUKUNTLA PICHAIAH NA, AMANAGALLU, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 229667231018264
31736 KUNUKUNTLA PICHAIAH NAAMANAGALLUVEMULAPALLY 468457623041098
31737 KUNUKUNTLA VENKAT REDDY 2-6, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 3107601004866
31738 KUNUKUNTLA PADMA 1-262/1, SRIKRISHNA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1839711001245
31739 KUNUKUNTLA RAJESHWARI 5-2-61, SRIKRISHNA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514756
31740 KUNUKUNTLA RAMULAMMA 42036SRIKRISHANA NAGARNALGONDA 468457623041099
31741 KUNUKUNTLA SAIDULU NARAMLINGALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 468457623041100
31742 KUNUKUTLA YADAIAH NARAMLINGALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 468457623041101
31743 KUNURU RAMULU 2-97/2SIRIPURAMRAMANNAPET 468457623041102
31744 KUPALULU PADMA NA, KUSHAMPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 188789231514796
31745 KUPIREDDY RAGHUPATHIREDD Y NALGONDA 2311111003076
31746 Kuppa Lahshmi BC colony, R/o Gurrampode, Dist:Nalgonda, 508256 237447230719633
31747 Kuppa Mahesh R/o Gurrampode, Dist:Nalgonda, , 508256 237459230719638
31748 Kuppa Mounika 2-55, R/o Gurrampode, Dist:Nalgonda, 508256 237460230719639
31749 Kuppa Sandhya 2-55, R/o Gurrampode, Dist: Nalgonda, 508256 237453230719634
31750 Kuppa Shanthi 2-70, R/o Gurrampode, Dist: Nalgonda, 508256 237456230719636
31751 KUPRALA SRINIVAS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 206348230115380
31752 KURA ANJAMMA NA, ., GORENKALAPALLY, 508211 200110231215495
31753 KURA BHARATHAMMA 3-11-192LB NAGARWARD NO 4 468457623041103
31754 KURA VENKATAIAH YELLABONIGUDA, JUNUTHALA, GURRAMPODE, 508256 217794233116346
31755 KURA ANJAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 164004232214071
31756 KURA BALU NAASHOK NAGARMIRYAKAGUDA 468457623041104
31757 KURA PARWATHAMMA NA, ., CHINNA ADISHERLAPALLI, 508243 154526230611040
31758 KURA VIMALAMMA 4-25/A.REKULA VALAYAM 468457623041105
31759 Kurakala Sathamma 6-95, SHARAJIETA, ., 508101 57787230201491
31760 Kurakala Sathamma 34851SHARAJIETA. 468457623041106
31761 KURAKALA CHINA RAMULU 30407RATNAVARAMRATNAVARAM 468457623041107
31762 KURAKALA PADMA 4-59, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 150255230608866
31763 KURAKULA ANJAIAH 3-91, CHINTHALAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508266 214838230616424
31764 KURAKULA BIKSHAMAIAH 1-8, MUPPARAM, NIDMANUR, 508677 220978232616730
31765 kurakula lingamma chintagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616493
31766 KURAKULA LINGAMMA 3-113, CHINTHAGUDEM, ANUMULA, 508377 232849232618926
31767 KURAKULA MALLAMMA 1-149, HUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223703232917234
31768 KURAKULA RAMAIAH 3-139, CHINTHAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508266 12971231700579
31769 kurakula ramalingaiah chinthagudem\, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616508
31770 KURAKULA SAIDAIAH 3-64/1, ANUMALAVARI GUDEM, ANUMULA, 508266 601181001489
31771 KURAKULA SHANKARAIAH 3-139, CHINTHAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508266 12972231700580
31772 kurakula sreenaiah chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616474
31773 KURAKULA SRINU 1-138, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616606
31774 KURAKULA VEERA BADRAMMA 4-90, RATNVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234269231219153
31775 KURAKULA ALIVELU NA, APPAGI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414897
31776 kurakula balaiah 1-49/2, SUNKENAPALLI, CHITYALA, 508114 236952230519556
31777 KURAKULA PENTAMMA NA, PERWALA VILLAGE, ., 508248 155552230611916
31778 KURAKULA RAMESH 1-134, AZMAPUR, ., 508243 217746233116333
31779 KURAKULA URMILA 5-37/2, POTHAI GADDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 2553951000531
31780 KURAKULA ARJUNAMMA 20-307/1HANUMAN NAGARDEVARAKONDA 468457623041108
31781 KURAKULA CHINNA SAIDAIAH NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERUVALA, 143537230605559
31782 KURAKULA KAVITHA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 11731000317
31783 KURAKULA LAXMAMMA 1-39/C, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149799230608594
31784 KURAKULA MUTHAMMA 4-24, ., PREVAL, 508248 150323230608898
31785 KURAKULA MUTHYALAMMA 5-35, ., KORATLA CENTER, 508248 155063230611493
31786 KURAKULA NARASAMMA 4-35/2, ., PERVAL, 508248 154743230611226
31787 KURAKULA PEDA RAMULU 30042RATNAVARAMRATNAVARAM 468457623041109
31788 KURAKULA RAMANJANAMMA 12785.PEDDAMULA 468457623041110
31789 KURAKULA RAMULAMMA 16-155, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 154023230610719
31790 KURAKULA SAIDULU NA, ., CHINTHA GUDEM, 508677 1893231700165
31791 KURAKULA SAILU 3-67/1, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PA.PALLI, 143232230605390
31792 KURAKULA SATYANARAYANA 4-25/1.PERVAL 468457623041111
31793 KURAKULA SAYAMMA 17-99, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154936230611377
31794 KURAKULA VENKATAMMA 4-99/2, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 150256230608867
31795 KURAKULA YADAIAH 6-88/2, ., KOLANUPAKA, 508101 57283230201443
31796 KURAKULA SATHEMMA 45749CHANDAM PETKOTHAPALLI 468457623041112
31797 KURAKULA YADAMMA NA.PEDDMUNIGAL 468457623041113
31798 KURALA BIXAMAIAH NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215445
31799 KURALLA NARSI REDDY S/O RAJIREDDY HNO 5-121, KUNTLA GUDAM, NELAPATLA, 508252 119482230502962
31800 KURAPAKA BUJJAMMA 1-72, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148237230607854
31801 KURAPATI MANGAMMA 4-46, AMBALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 71224231101867
31802 KURAPATI YESU SURYAPET 2878131002410
31803 KURAPATI JYOTHI 7-37/1RAMALAYA STREETNEREDUCHERLA 468457623041114
31804 KURAPATI NAGASWAR RAO NAKOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 468457623041115
31805 KURAPATI PARVATHAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 468457623041116
31806 KURAPATI SAIDAIAH 25600NERED CHERLAJANPAHAD 468457623041117
31807 KURAPATI SATHISH 4-10-394CHAITHNYAPURI COLONYNLAGONDA 468457623041118
31808 KURAPATI SHIVAKOTAM RAJU 21-21, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002586
31809 KURAPATI VENKATAMMA 11018T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 468457623041119
31810 KURAPATI ABBURAM 35947DAMARCHERLADAMARCHERLA 468457623041120
31811 KUREELLA SAVITHRAMMA 45932.CHITRIYALA 468457623041121
31812 KUREENTHA VENKATESH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623041122
31813 KURELA KAMALAMMA 31138BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623041123
31814 KURELLA SHYAM 1-172/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 143398230605470
31815 KURELLA DEVI PRASAD H NO 6-1-112, VIDYANAGAR BUS DEPOT BACK, NALGONDA, 508001 190441230114920
31816 KURELLA SHARADA 4-10-402ASAD NAGARNALGONDA 468457623041124
31817 KURELLA VIJAY KUMAR 4-11-335, CHAITHNYAPURI COLONY DVK ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 2091531000723
31818 KURELLA BHAGYALAXMI 6-2-152HOUSING BOARDNALGONDA 468457623041125
31819 KURELLA BHARATHAMMA 5-25, ., CHITRYALA, 508248 149092230608129
31820 KURELLA BRAMHA CHARY 14702.LINGAREDDY GUDAM 468457623041126
31821 KURELLA DHANAMMA 45047.CHITRIYALA 468457623041127
31822 KURELLA KIRAN KUMAR LIG285, APHB COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187984231514737
31823 KURELLA NARAYANA NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623041128
31824 KURELLA PAKIR 3-102, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62389231101675
31825 KURELLA RAJESHWARI 4-115, ., VELIMINEDU, 508252 119255230502954
31826 KURELLA RAMAKRISHNA 20-453/3, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 145166230606319
31827 KURELLA SUJANMMA 1-114CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALA 468457623041129
31828 KURELLA VENKANNA NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623041130
31829 KURELLA PADMA 98CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALY 468457623041131
31830 KURELLI VENKATESHWARLU 16893BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623041132
31831 KURELLY INDIRAMMA NA.KORLAPAHAD 468457623041133
31832 KURILLI LINGAMMA NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468457623041134
31833 KURIMALLA RAMU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623041135
31834 KURIMALLA RATNAM NA, NOMULA, NOMULA, 46213231401179
31835 KURIMATI DHANAMMA 2-8, CHANDAM PET, PEDDAMUNIGAL, 153766230610502
31836 KURIMETI MYNAMMA 43891.GHATNEMALIPUR 468457623041136
31837 KURIMILA ANASURYA 1-67/2NOMULANOMULA 468457623041137
31838 KURIMILLA NAGESH 1-64/1NOMULANAKIREKAL 468457623041138
31839 KURIMILLA SUDHAKAR 2-1-258, JAMMASEED, NALGONDA, 508001 207441230115469
31840 KURKALA NARSIMHA NAGURRAMPUDEGURRAMPUDE 468457623041139
31841 KURMEETI NILAMMA NA.THATICOLE 468457623041140
31842 KURMETI DEVAIAH NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 156236230612527
31843 KURMETI AMRUTHA 33970DEVARAKONDATHATIKOLU 468457623041141
31844 KURMETI ARUNAMMA 2-98, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153261230610223
31845 KURMETI LALAMMA 1-87, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 149948230608657
31846 KURMETI MANEMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 468457623041142
31847 KURMETI UMARANI 3-52, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154036230610728
31848 KURMILLA RAJ KUMAR 2-1-71, HINDUPUR, RAMNAGAR, 508001 208211230115532
31849 KURNALA ANITHA 3-132, ., KODNADARAMPURAM, 508252 151106230609191
31850 KURNALA BUJJAMMA 2-52, ., CHITRIAYALA, 508248 149097230608131
31851 KURPATI VENKANNA 1-363, VATTIKODU, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514795
31852 KURRA ANASUYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 100379231003055
31853 KURRA BAMANI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041143
31854 KURRA BICHYA NAIK NA, ., JILAKURAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 1088991005292
31855 KURRA DARJI NADAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 468457623041144
31856 KURRA DHANAMM PALEANNARAM, CHILKUR, NALGONDA, 508206 246669230920439
31857 KURRA GHAMILI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041145
31858 KURRA NAGAMANI 1-26, REGULAGADDA, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215038230616686
31859 KURRA NILLA NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THAMNDA 468457623041146
31860 KURRA PAINTU 45999DAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 468457623041147
31861 KURRA RAMULU 5DAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041148
31862 KURRA SAIDI NA.MIRYALAGUDA 468457623041149
31863 KURRA SAKRI 3-4, YALLAPURAM, ANUMULA, 508377 237038232619567
31864 KURRA SULEKA NA.MIRYALAGUDA 468457623041150
31865 KURRA THIRAPAMMA 7-99, CHILUKUR, CHILUKUR, 508206 2563541000476
31866 KURRA VEERAIAH 1-84, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 236135231419415
31867 KURRA ARUNA NABANGARIKUNTA THANDA.MULKACHERLA 468457623041151
31868 KURRA KRANTHI NA.JULEKAURETHANDA 468457623041152
31869 KURRA LAXMI NACHINTHALAGUDEMCHINTHALAGUDEM 468457623041153
31870 KURRA LINGAIAH 4-73, VILL MODHINI GUDEM, H/O GORENKALAPALLY, 508211 200110231215548
31871 KURRA MONNI NADAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULA PALLI 468457623041154
31872 KURRA RAMALINGAMMA NANAKREKALMANGALPALLY 468457623041155
31873 KURRA RANGI NA, JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA., ADAVIPEVULAPALLI, 508207 100379231003314
31874 KURRA SAIDULU 21551NAKREKALGORANKALAPALLY 468457623041156
31875 KURRA SHOBA NA.MADAVARAM 468457623041157
31876 KURRA TAVURYA NA, ., JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 100379231003261
31877 KURRA VIJAYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, JALAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 100379231003240
31878 KURRA VNKAIAH 5-18, VILL KASANAGODU, MONKETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215551
31879 KURRA BUJJI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARA KUNTA THANDA 468457623041158
31880 KURRA EERI 43617MULKACHERLAKOTHANANDI THANDA 468457623041159
31881 KURRA JANKI 2.JILAKARA KUNTA THANDA 468457623041160
31882 KURRA KELA NABANGARIGUNTTA THANDAMULKA CHARLA 468457623041161
31883 KURRA MANGINI 285500BANGARIGUNTA THANDA 468457623041162
31884 KURRA SHANKAR 18-1173ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468457623041163
31885 KURRA VALYA 18-1450VASAVINAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468457623041164
31886 KURRA AMBALI 45908DAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 468457623041165
31887 KURRA ANUSURYA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041166
31888 KURRA BADRI NDAMERACHERLAHAMU THANDA 468457623041167
31889 KURRA BAKKAIAH 26665YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041168
31890 KURRA BHAMANI 45908DAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 468457623041169
31891 KURRA BIXAMAIH NA, DUPPALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514736
31892 KURRA BUJJI NA, DAMERACHERLA, CHAMPLA, 105142231002512
31893 KURRA BUJJI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANTA 468457623041170
31894 KURRA BUJJI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041171
31895 KURRA BUJJI NACHAMPALAL THANDACHAMPALAL THANDA 468457623041172
31896 KURRA CHAMMI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041173
31897 KURRA CHANDU NA, ., JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 108331231002676
31898 KURRA CHANDYA NAIK NAASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468457623041174
31899 KURRA DARJI NADAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULA PALLI 468457623041175
31900 KURRA DEVI NA, ., JILAKAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 106589231002567
31901 KURRA GAMILI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041176
31902 KURRA HAMSALI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041177
31903 KURRA HAMSHA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041178
31904 KURRA HANJI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041179
31905 KURRA JAGANI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041180
31906 KURRA JAMUKU NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468457623041181
31907 KURRA JANI NA, DAMERACHERLA, JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 100379231003056
31908 KURRA JANI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041182
31909 KURRA KAIKA NA, ., JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 106634231002570
31910 KURRA KAIKA NA.JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041183
31911 KURRA KAMALAMMA NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468457623041184
31912 KURRA LALI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041185
31913 KURRA LAXMI .HEMI TANDAADAVIDEVULAPALLY 468457623041186
31914 KURRA LINGAIAH 26724YERKARAMYERKAREM 468457623041187
31915 KURRA LINGAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 468457623041188
31916 KURRA MALLAIAH 1-105/1YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041189
31917 KURRA MANGAMMA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041190
31918 KURRA MANGAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 468457623041191
31919 KURRA MUTHAIAH 45810NERED CHERLAMUSIVODDU SINGARAM 468457623041192
31920 KURRA MUTHYALI 45969DAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 468457623041193
31921 KURRA MUTYALI NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468457623041194
31922 KURRA NAGAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 468457623041195
31923 KURRA PADMA 3-4, DAMERACHERLA, ADAVI DEVULA PALLI, 100379231003063
31924 KURRA PADMA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041196
31925 KURRA PANDAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 468457623041197
31926 KURRA PIMPALI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA TYHANDA 468457623041198
31927 KURRA RAMULU 5-70/2KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 468457623041199
31928 KURRA RANGAMMA NA.HEMU THANDA 468457623041200
31929 KURRA SAIDA NA.JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041201
31930 KURRA SAIDHULU 27485K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 468457623041202
31931 KURRA SAIDI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041203
31932 KURRA SAIDI 43678DAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 468457623041204
31933 KURRA SAJI NA.JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041205
31934 KURRA SAKRI 11324DAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468457623041206
31935 KURRA SALI 2DAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468457623041207
31936 KURRA SALI W/o SAKRU .APPALAMMA GUDEMBORRAI PALEM 468457623041208
31937 KURRA SAROJA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041209
31938 KURRA SHANKAR 60JILAKARAKUNTTA THANDA 468457623041210
31939 KURRA SHARADA 5, ., JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, 508207 1065941004459
31940 KURRA SHARADA NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 468457623041211
31941 KURRA SHIVA 18-1540RAGHAVENDRA COLONYMIRYALGUDA 468457623041212
31942 KURRA SOMAIAH 21276GORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 468457623041213
31943 KURRA SONI 0JILAKARA KUNTA TANDAADAVIDEVULAPALLY 468457623041214
31944 KURRA SWAMI 18-1173ASHOK NAGARASHOK NAGAR 468457623041215
31945 KURRA SWATHI 0.DUDYA THANDA 468457623041216
31946 KURRA TULCHI NADAMERACHERLAGONYA THANDA 468457623041217
31947 KURRA VENKANNA 2-96-6YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041218
31948 KURRA VIJAYA LAXMI 12966JILAKURA KUNTA TANDAADAVIDEVULA PALLY 468457623041219
31949 KURRA YADAGIRI 7-711YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623041220
31950 KURRA YADHAGIRI 3-118/1YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041221
31951 KURRA AMALI NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003242
31952 KURRA BICHALI NA, ., HAMU THANDA, 508207 100379231003239
31953 KURRA JAANI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, CHAMPLA THANDA, 109496231002792
31954 KURRA LAXMI NA, ., CHAMPLATHANDA, 508207 100379231003238
31955 KURRA LOKYA NA, JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA, ADAVI DEVULA PALLE, 508207 1091461001559
31956 KURRA MANGI NA, ., CHAMPLA THANADA, 508207 109495231002791
31957 KURRA PADMA NEWDAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468457623041222
31958 KURRA THULASI NEWDAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468457623041223
31959 KURRA VIMMALA 6-16/BDAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 468457623041224
31960 KURRASHIVA KUMARI NARAMAPURAM ROADNEREDUCHERLA 468457623041225
31961 KURRE SRINIVAS 63-10-52, SRI VENUGOPALASWMY ROAD, SURYAPET, 129074232003165
31962 KURRELLA JAYAMMA 1-118/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149098230608132
31963 KURRI LACHAIAH NA.PAMULAPAHAD 468457623041226
31964 KURUKULA SRINU NA.CHINTHAGUDEM 468457623041227
31965 KURUMETI UMA SHANKAR NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 146968230607362
31966 KURUPATI CHATHURUVEDI 15497BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 468457623041228
31967 KURUPATI SAIDULU 42461.PULLEMLA 468457623041229
31968 KURUSHI KAYAM 14246.MUNUGODE 468457623041230
31969 KUSHANAGULA SHIVALATHA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHU VANAGIRI, 85087230402209
31970 KUSHANAPALLY ILAMMA NAKUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 468457623041231
31971 KUSMA PRAMEELA 6-67, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 222763231217034
31972 KUSMA DASHARATH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041232
31973 KUSMAM UPENDER REDDY 3-4, DERVESHPUR, KANAGAL, 508001 188789231514779
31974 KUSMANI VENKATESHAM 3-81/1, ., PALLEPAHAD, 508277 2377971000168
31975 KUSTHURI KAVITHA 2-60, ., GHANPURRAM, 508243 152604230609715
31976 KUSU PADMA 3-88, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71738231801889
31977 KUSU KAVITHA 4-134CHLPAKINTLACHLPAKINTLA 468457623041233
31978 KUSU LINGAIAH 34759CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 468457623041234
31979 KUSU RAMA NARSU 4-133CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 468457623041235
31980 KUSU BIKSHAMAIAH 8-3-228/1280/131, JAWAHAR NAGAR, YOUSUF GUDA, 500045 2503431000331
31981 KUSUMA JAGADEESH DONYALA, DONYALA., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217353233116189
31982 KUSUMA NARSIMHA 1-141, HAJIPUR, BOMMALARAMARAM, 508126 225640230317563
31983 KUSUMA NARSIMHA 1-141HAJIPURBOMMALARAMARAM 468457623041236
31984 KUSUMA SBS ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 468457623041237
31985 KUSUMA JAYAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 468457623041238
31986 KUSUMA KOTI REDDY 16923GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 468457623041239
31987 KUSUMA NARSI REDDY NAGARIDE PALLELAXMIPURAM 468457623041240
31988 KUSUMA VENKAT REDDY 3-48/1KUSUMAVARI GUDEMKUSUMAVARI GUDEM 468457623041241
31989 KUSUMA SUSHEELAMMA 2-19, ., MOLKAPATAMA, 508207 100379231003244
31990 KUTALA KOTAIAH 3-83, KOTTALA, ANUMULA, 508377 222781232617038
31991 KUTALA RAMBABU 19-494REDDY COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 468457623041242
31992 KUTCHHULA BALAIAH S/O MALLAIAH 3-21, CHOWDAR PALLE, BOMMALA RAMARAM, 508116 3124091005000
31993 kuthadi laxmi 4-86/1, peddamma wada, kondamadugu, 508126 227343230317812
31994 KUTHADI BHARATHAMMA 4-62, 6 WADA, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 227348230317814
31995 KUTHADI LAXMI 4-86/1, PEDDAMMA WADA, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 227510230317856
31996 KUTHADI NAGAMMA 4-86/1, PEDDAMMA WADA, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 227354230317816
31997 KUTHADI NARSIMHA 4-63, KONDAMADUGU, BBNAGAR, 508126 227362230317818
31998 KUTHADI PEDA LAXMAMMA 4-58, KONDAMADUGU, BBNAGAR, 508126 227359230317817
31999 KUTHADI ANJAIAH 1-6-267/1, PRAGATHI NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402241
32000 KUTHATI LINGAIAH NADEVARANENI KOTHAPALLYDEVARANENI KOTHAPALLY 468457623041243
32001 KUTHATI SOMANARSAMMA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 468457623041244
32002 KUTHATI SURAMMA NANARSING BATLANARSING BATLA 468457623041245
32003 KUTHUBODDIN MAHAMMAD C-166, NSP CAMP, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243206231020247
32004 KUTHURU SUGUNAMMA NA, NERSINGHBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188995231514790
32005 KUTTULU SAIDULU 269GUJJANARAYANAPUR 468457623041246
32006 KUTURU NARSIMHA REDDY KUTJURI GUDEM, NARSINGBATLA, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 198895231515056
32007 kuturu yadamma w/o meenaiah 3-123, gandamalla, nalgonda, 508115 288580232420929
32008 KUVADA RAGHAVENDRA RAO 22-15/1-67, MADHURA NAGAR, 15 STREET, 508213 217286232016173
32009 KVN CLEARY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514452
32010 KYASAGALLA NARSAMMA 43556ALAIRAMMANABOLE 468457623041247
32011 KYRAMKONDA LALITHA 4-142/EGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623041248
32012 KYRAMKONDA KISHAN NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623041249
32013 L ANITHA 1-52/1, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147689230607635
32014 L ANITHA NA, CHANDAM PET, PARILLA, 155440230611814
32015 L ANITHA NALGONDA 155440230611814
32016 L ANJOGI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 156994230613146
32017 L BAASHA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141063230604617
32018 L BHARATHI 1-66, CHINNAPADISHALA, CHINNAPADISHALA, 508277 62541231101693
32019 L BHARATHI NAKODADKODAD 468457623041250
32020 L BHARATHI 24108CHINNAPADISHALACHINNAPADISHALA 468457623041251
32021 L BHASHA BA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141686230604962
32022 L BHASKAR N, ., ., 508248 157041230613179
32023 L BHAVANI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041252
32024 L BUJJI NA, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 155517230611888
32025 L BUJJI NA.. 468457623041253
32026 L C C S SEETHARAMPUR SEETHARAMPUR, MOTHKUR, SEETHARAMPUR, 214838230615945
32027 L C C S KATE PALLY KATEPALLY, MOTHKUR, KATEPALLY, 214838230615947
32028 L DEEPYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041254
32029 L DEVAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131917232003531
32030 L DHANAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130192232003241
32031 L GOPAL NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041255
32032 L HAMJA NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156603230612822
32033 L HARISINGH NALGONDA 1897211003446
32034 L JAIAL SINGH NA, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 146386230607046
32035 L JAYAMMA -, SALARMIYA GUDEM., THIPPARTHY., 508001 189530231514860
32036 L KALYANI NA.. 468457623041256
32037 L KAMALI NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041257
32038 L KANAKA CHARY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142272230605044
32039 L KISTAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041258
32040 L LALITHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131792232003521
32041 L LAXMAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152940230609933
32042 L LAXMI NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041259
32043 L LINGA NA, ., ., 508280 80832232202131
32044 L LINGAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202137
32045 L LINGAMMA NA.. 468457623041260
32046 L MALLAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041261
32047 L MALLAMMA 59, SARVARAM, THYPPARTHY., 508247 190144231514916
32048 L MANEMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041262
32049 L MANJULA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041263
32050 L MANMADA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157151230613279
32051 L MOHAN REDDY & SANDYA RANI 6-6-85, RAVINDRA NAAGR COLONY, NALGONDA, 2086951000438
32052 L MOTHILAL NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156604230612823
32053 L NAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041264
32054 L NAGAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041265
32055 L NAGESWAR NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130740232003197
32056 L NAGU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003359
32057 L NAGULU SURYAPET 1305951002132
32058 L NARASIMHA H NO 7-9, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 1901541001281
32059 L NARENDHAR 4-8, MEDARAM, NEREDUHERLA, 508218 34242231601085
32060 L NARESH NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156638230612849
32061 L NARSAIAH NA.VALIGONDA 468457623041266
32062 L NARSINGH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041267
32063 L PADMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146471230607092
32064 L PRAKASHAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041268
32065 L PULAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514978
32066 L PULSING NA.. 468457623041269
32067 L RAGHU 3-97, main road, banda ramaram, 508280 80659232202124
32068 L RAM BABU 3-65/1, ANAJIPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 130566232003273
32069 L RAMALINGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131998232003546
32070 L RAMASWAMY 3-27, ., AZEERPET, 508277 62624231101701
32071 L RAMESH NQA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140483230604168
32072 L RAMOJI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041270
32073 L RAMREDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157611230613476
32074 L SAIDAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041271
32075 L SAJAN NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041272
32076 L SAKLA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130493232003266
32077 L SANJEEVA 3-21, GUDAPOOR, MUNUGODE, 508001 208972230115718
32078 L SANTHOSH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041273
32079 L SAROJA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041274
32080 L SATHISH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131517232003419
32081 L SAVITHRAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041275
32082 L SEVA NAIK NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414868
32083 L SHANKAR NA.. 468457623041276
32084 L SHIVI NA, CHANDAM PET, CHINNAMUNIGAL, 153762230610498
32085 L SOMAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041277
32086 L SOMAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041278
32087 L SRINIVAS NA, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJ PELLY, 164004232214108
32088 L SUDHAKER REDDY 1-74, ., D REPAKA, 508277 62527231101692
32089 L SUDHAKER REDDY 27030.D REPAKA 468457623041279
32090 L SUJATHA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156149230612455
32091 L SUKYA NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156611230612827
32092 L SUKYA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041280
32093 L SUNITHA NA.. 468457623041281
32094 L SURESH 1-53, shobhanadripuram, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137057231903858
32095 L THIMMAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514862
32096 L VANI V, ., ., 508248 158209230613812
32097 L VAZRAMMA NA, ., DVK, 508248 157397230613341
32098 L VENKANNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041282
32099 L VENKANNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041283
32100 L VENKAT REDDY NA, ., KAMALAPUR, 508248 140988230604545
32101 L VENKATA LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003278
32102 L VENKATAMMA NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 147190230607491
32103 L VENKATESHAM NA, VALIGONDA, VARKET PELLY, 215738550619619
32104 L VENKATESWARLU 29587.LAXMIPURAM 468457623041284
32105 L YELLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041285
32106 L DHASARADA NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALATHANDA 468457623041286
32107 L KISHORE NA, MIRYALAGUDA, LAVURI THANDA, 97679231002488
32108 L NARSIMHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 185621231514671
32109 L PARWATHAMMA 2-27, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 148287230607873
32110 L SUJATHA NARAJANAIK THANDARAJANAIK THANDA 468457623041287
32111 L BADYA NA, CHANDAM PET, NERADUGOMMA, 145642230606608
32112 L HARICHAND NA.. 468457623041288
32113 L LACHI NA.. 468457623041289
32114 L MANGAMMA NA.. 468457623041290
32115 L MOHEN REDDY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 178146231514386
32116 L N MOTORS 1-89, kalvapally, yadfagirigutta, 508115 164004232214201
32117 L RAMAKOTI NA, ., ., 508280 801241001648
32118 L VIJJI NAYERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041291
32119 LAAKYA NENAVATH 1-88, CHITHACHETTUTHANDA, GAZINAGAR, 508248 221382233116818
32120 LAAVOORI KAMILI 1-247, ., VACHYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003298
32121 LABA VEMULANNA NAKODIPUNJULA GUDEMKODIPUNJULA GUDEM 468457623041292
32122 LABOUR CONTACT CS PAGIDIMARRI NA, NALGONDA, PAGIDIMARRI, 200110231215691
32123 LABOUR OFFICE ECCS NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 191492231514982
32124 LABOUR OFFICE ECCS NALGONDANALGONDA DISTNalgonda 468457623041293
32125 LACCHAMMA RATNA 1-14, SHOBHANADRIPURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 221143231916775
32126 LACCHAMMA RATNA 41640SHOBHANADRIPURAMRAMANNAPET 468457623041294
32127 LACHAGARI SRINU NA.. 468457623041295
32128 LACHAIAH CHEVULA 10-5, VIJAYARAGHAVA PURAM, MUNAGALA M, 508213 3027151005164
32129 LACHAIAH CHIMATA 1-66/1, NANDHI PAHAD, GOULLA BAZAR, 508207 241360231020059
32130 LACHAIAH MALLIKANTI 1-154, CHILLAPURAM, THUNGAPAHAD MDL, 508207 242364231020175
32131 LACHI REDDY S 1-7,MATTAMPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, SURYAPET, 508205 2535861004624
32132 LACHI REDDY SURAKANTI 1-51, MOTHEY, NALGONDA, 508213 240529232019986
32133 LACHIMALLA PADHMA 8-117AZAD NAGARKODAD 468457623041296
32134 LACHIMALLA RAMALAXMAMMA NA.KODAD 468457623041297
32135 LACHIMALLA KOTAIAH 45870GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 468457623041298
32136 LACHIMALLA SOMAIAH 8-104KODADKODAD 468457623041299
32137 LACHIRAM JLG SANGAM 1-115, DHARAMARAM, THURKAPALLY, 0 87703230402306
32138 LACHU RAMAVATH 1-237, KESHYA THANDA, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 175179230614491
32139 LACHUMALLA SALAIAH MOTHE, MOTHE, MOTHE, 508233 28458231200889
32140 LACHUMALLA SRINIVASULU 5NA, ., MOTHI, 508207 61851000379
32141 LACHUVAMMA AADHANBOYINA NALGONDA 2997601003380
32142 LADINENI PURNACHENDAR 1-82, DACHARAM, MOTHKUR, 508277 2535101000185
32143 LADINENI VENKATESHWARLU 8-7/1/A, FLOT NO. 336, HEMA NAGAR, BODUPPAL, 500039 232575231118880
32144 LADINENI VENKATESHWARLU 8-7/1/A, FLOT NO. 336HEMA NAGARBODUPPAL 468457623041300
32145 LAGGANI SATHYANARAYANA 2-91/43, PARUPALLY VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 223976231117311
32146 laggoni narsamma 3-56, sunkena pally, chityala, 508114 235493230519327
32147 laggoni narsamma 20515sunkena pallychityala 468457623041301
32148 LAGGONI VENKATESHAM 5-159.VALIGONDA 468457623041302
32149 LAGISETTI APPAIAH NANAKREKALNOMULA 468457623041303
32150 LAGULA SAIDULU 3-20/1, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 1462921000933
32151 LAIKHA ARJUN NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003356
32152 LAKACVATH BHEEMUDU NA, ., ., 508280 805171001433
32153 LAKALVAT DEVOJI NABAGAVANTHANDAKUKKADAM 468457623041304
32154 LAKAMALLA PRAMEELA NASINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 468457623041305
32155 LAKAPAK NARSAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041306
32156 LAKAPAKA BHUBAMMA 4-43, THUNGATHURTHY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 200110231215533
32157 LAKAPAKA HEMALATHA NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 468457623041307
32158 LAKAPAKA SARASWATHI NATHUNGAMARTHYTHUNGAMARTHY 468457623041308
32159 LAKAPAKA JAYAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041309
32160 LAKAPAKA JAYAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041310
32161 LAKAPAKA KAMALAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041311
32162 LAKAPAKA KOTAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041312
32163 LAKAPAKA MUTHYALI NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041313
32164 LAKAPAKA NARSAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041314
32165 LAKAPAKA YELLAMMA LAKAPAKA SHILPA NALGONDA 2911561002546
32166 LAKAPATHI RAMAVATH 2-39, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221150233116777
32167 LAKAVAT SARITA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041315
32168 LAKAVAT ACHAMMA NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041316
32169 LAKAVAT BICHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041317
32170 LAKAVAT BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041318
32171 LAKAVAT DEVSINGH BANADARAMARAM, M:THUNGATHURTHI, , 508279 222813232017050
32172 LAKAVAT HEMLA NA.MANCHA THANDA 468457623041319
32173 LAKAVAT PIPILLI NABAGVANTHANDAKUKKADAM 468457623041320
32174 LAKAVAT LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041321
32175 LAKAVAT BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041322
32176 LAKAVAT ACHALU NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041323
32177 LAKAVAT ANJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041324
32178 LAKAVAT BAJU NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80020232202081
32179 LAKAVAT BHADRI NA.BANDAARAMARAM 468457623041325
32180 LAKAVAT BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARMA 468457623041326
32181 LAKAVAT CHANDRU NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041327
32182 LAKAVAT DESHYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041328
32183 LAKAVAT DHALAPATHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041329
32184 LAKAVAT DHUDI NA.BANDAPELLI 468457623041330
32185 LAKAVAT ESHWARLALU NA.BANDARAMARM 468457623041331
32186 LAKAVAT HACHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041332
32187 LAKAVAT HARI NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041333
32188 LAKAVAT JAYAMMA NA.BANDARAMRAM 468457623041334
32189 LAKAVAT KAMILI NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041335
32190 LAKAVAT KAMILI 4-106.MANAPURAM 468457623041336
32191 LAKAVAT KANTHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041337
32192 LAKAVAT KANTI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041338
32193 LAKAVAT KAVITA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 797481001428
32194 LAKAVAT LALU NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041339
32195 LAKAVAT LAXMI NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 79705232202115
32196 LAKAVAT LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041340
32197 LAKAVAT LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041341
32198 LAKAVAT LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041342
32199 LAKAVAT LINGA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041343
32200 LAKAVAT MAJI NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041344
32201 LAKAVAT MALSUR NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041345
32202 LAKAVAT MANGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041346
32203 LAKAVAT MANGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041347
32204 LAKAVAT MANIKI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041348
32205 LAKAVAT MANJULA NA, ., BANDLAPALLI, 508280 74076232201925
32206 LAKAVAT MEGA NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041349
32207 LAKAVAT MOGILI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041350
32208 LAKAVAT NILAMMA 20515.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041351
32209 LAKAVAT PUNNAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041352
32210 LAKAVAT RAMACHENDRU NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 73795232201919
32211 LAKAVAT RANGI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041353
32212 LAKAVAT REDYA NA.KUKKADAM 468457623041354
32213 LAKAVAT SAKKU 41334KOTITHANDABANDARAMARAM 468457623041355
32214 LAKAVAT SALI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041356
32215 LAKAVAT SAROJA NA, ., MANAPURAM, 508280 748971001408
32216 LAKAVAT SHENKAR NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041357
32217 LAKAVAT SHUKLA NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041358
32218 LAKAVAT SOMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041359
32219 LAKAVAT SOMLA NA.GUNDEPURI 468457623041360
32220 LAKAVAT SRINU NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041361
32221 LAKAVAT SUGUNA 34759.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041362
32222 LAKAVAT SWAMI NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041363
32223 LAKAVAT SWATHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041364
32224 LAKAVAT TARA NA.BANDARAAMARAM 468457623041365
32225 LAKAVAT TEJSINAG 4-110.MANAPURAM 468457623041366
32226 LAKAVAT THAVURYA NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041367
32227 LAKAVAT TIRUPATHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041368
32228 LAKAVAT VASRRAM NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041369
32229 LAKAVAT VIMALA SURYA THANDABANDARAMARAMTTY 468457623041370
32230 LAKAVAT VINODHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041371
32231 LAKAVAT ABBAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041372
32232 LAKAVAT MARALI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041373
32233 LAKAVATH ACHI 4-100, S.T.COLONY, TTY, 508280 237216232219590
32234 LAKAVATH BALAJI BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241679232220081
32235 LAKAVATH HEMLI BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241667232220076
32236 LAKAVATH JYOTHI BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241678232220080
32237 LAKAVATH KAMLEE BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241677232220079
32238 LAKAVATH KHALINDHAR 6-63/2, GUNDEPURI, KANNAREDDYKUNTA THANDA, 508222 214747232015901
32239 LAKAVATH KOUSALYA H.NO:2-215,W/O BHOJA, SANGEM, THUNGATHURTHY-508222, 508280 2334001001658
32240 LAKAVATH LAILA BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241675232220078
32241 LAKAVATH MAJEE NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041374
32242 LAKAVATH MAJJI NALGONDA 2741161003449
32243 lakavath mothiram 4-34, main road, manapuram, 508280 164004232213912
32244 lakavath mothiram 12510main roadmanapuram 468457623041375
32245 LAKAVATH NARSIHMA 3-14, KOTITANDA, PASTALA, 508279 3088871004580
32246 LAKAVATH NEELI BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241687232220083
32247 LAKAVATH RAMANNA NALGONDA 2747331002598
32248 LAKAVATH RAVI GUDITHANDA, TTY, , 508280 241658232220075
32249 LAKAVATH SHARADA KOTI THANDA, BANDARAMARAM, PASTALA, 508280 241630232220074
32250 LAKAVATH SOMLA 4-136, RAVULAPALLY, MANAPURAM, 508280 238259232219757
32251 LAKAVATH SUNITHA BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 241685232220082
32252 LAKAVATH SUSHEELA W/O RAVI, DONABANDA THANDA, SANGEM, 508222 80435232202147
32253 LAKAVATH SUSHEELA W/O RAVIDONABANDA THANDASANGEM 468457623041376
32254 LAKAVATH SHANTI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041377
32255 lakavath agamma NA, ., BADNARAMARAM, 508280 74587232201927
32256 LAKAVATH CHAKRU NA.SARGAMU 468457623041378
32257 LAKAVATH CHINNI NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 79705232202065
32258 LAKAVATH CHINNI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041379
32259 LAKAVATH DEVA NA.MANCHATHANDA 468457623041380
32260 LAKAVATH DEVENDER NA, CHENNAPURAM THANDA, PHANIGIRI, 508223 221558232716850
32261 LAKAVATH DWALI BANDARAMARMA, TTY, , 508280 242234232220163
32262 LAKAVATH JIJAANI NA.. 468457623041381
32263 LAKAVATH KAMISHAMLALSINGH NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041382
32264 LAKAVATH LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041383
32265 LAKAVATH MASURI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041384
32266 LAKAVATH PARVATHI BANDARAMARAM, TTY, , 508280 242233232220162
32267 LAKAVATH PATIYA NA.SURYAPET 468457623041385
32268 LAKAVATH RAJA 6-40, KANNA REDDY KUNTA THANDA, GUNDEPURI, 508280 237045232219568
32269 LAKAVATH RAMULU SURYAPET 4124671003509
32270 LAKAVATH SAKMA 3-28, BANDARAMARAM, TTY, 508280 236406232219452
32271 LAKAVATH SALI N.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041386
32272 LAKAVATH SARITHA W/O SRINUSURYATHANDABANDARAMARAM 468457623041387
32273 LAKAVATH SOMI NA.. 468457623041388
32274 LAKAVATH NILAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041389
32275 LAKAVATH SRINU NA.VENEKUNTA THANDA 468457623041390
32276 LAKAVATH ACHHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041391
32277 LAKAVATH AKILA NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041392
32278 LAKAVATH AMMI NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 77591232201977
32279 LAKAVATH AMMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041393
32280 LAKAVATH AMMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041394
32281 LAKAVATH ANASURYA NA.BANDARAMARA M 468457623041395
32282 LAKAVATH BADRAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041396
32283 LAKAVATH BOJHYA NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041397
32284 LAKAVATH BOJYA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202107
32285 LAKAVATH BOJYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041398
32286 LAKAVATH BOORI NA.BANDARAMRAM 468457623041399
32287 LAKAVATH BUJJI banda ramaram, tty, , 508280 775641004577
32288 LAKAVATH BUJJI NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 77591232201976
32289 LAKAVATH BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041400
32290 LAKAVATH BUJJI NA.BANDARAMRAM 468457623041401
32291 LAKAVATH BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041402
32292 LAKAVATH BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041403
32293 LAKAVATH BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041404
32294 LAKAVATH BUJJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041405
32295 LAKAVATH CHAKRU 31747LACMINAYAKTHANADALAXMINAYAKTHANDA 468457623041406
32296 LAKAVATH CHANDRU NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 77084232201946
32297 LAKAVATH CHILAKAMMA 3-98, main road, banda ramaram, 508280 78036232201988
32298 LAKAVATH DASILI 7-150, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617698
32299 LAKAVATH DEVI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041407
32300 LAKAVATH DEVUJA NA, ., MANAPURAM, 508280 77031232201945
32301 LAKAVATH DUBILLA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041408
32302 LAKAVATH DWALI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041409
32303 LAKAVATH GORI NA.MANDHATHANDA 468457623041410
32304 LAKAVATH HACHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041411
32305 LAKAVATH HACHI NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041412
32306 LAKAVATH HACHYA NA.BNADARAMARAM 468457623041413
32307 LAKAVATH HANJI NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 78147232201993
32308 LAKAVATH JAMRA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041414
32309 LAKAVATH JAMUKU NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041415
32310 LAKAVATH JANMA 7-155, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 299349231721064
32311 LAKAVATH JHANSI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041416
32312 LAKAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77789232201974
32313 LAKAVATH JYOTHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041417
32314 LAKAVATH KAMALAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041418
32315 LAKAVATH KAMILI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041419
32316 LAKAVATH KANTHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041420
32317 LAKAVATH KISHAN NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041421
32318 LAKAVATH LAXMI NA, ., BAMDARAMARAM, 508280 77591232201971
32319 LAKAVATH LAXMI NA.BAMDARAMARAM 468457623041422
32320 LAKAVATH LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041423
32321 LAKAVATH LAXMI NA.BNADARAMARAM 468457623041424
32322 LAKAVATH MANGI NA.BANDARAMRAM 468457623041425
32323 LAKAVATH MANGI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041426
32324 LAKAVATH MANGI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041427
32325 LAKAVATH MARRU NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041428
32326 LAKAVATH MATHRU NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041429
32327 LAKAVATH MURALI NA, ., MANAPUR, 508280 80021232202122
32328 LAKAVATH MURALI NA.MANAPUR 468457623041430
32329 LAKAVATH MUTHYALI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041431
32330 LAKAVATH NEELA NA.BNADARAMARAM 468457623041432
32331 LAKAVATH NEELAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041433
32332 LAKAVATH PADMA NA.BADNARAMARAM 468457623041434
32333 LAKAVATH PARVATHI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041435
32334 LAKAVATH RAJAMMA 3-51/2.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041436
32335 LAKAVATH RAJAMMA NA.BANDRAMARAM 468457623041437
32336 LAKAVATH RAJITHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041438
32337 LAKAVATH RAMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041439
32338 LAKAVATH RANIYA 7-156/1, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 215438230617151
32339 LAKAVATH RUKMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041440
32340 LAKAVATH SAKRI NA, ., KALVAPALLY, 508207 108960231002715
32341 LAKAVATH SAKRI NA.KALVAPALLY 468457623041441
32342 LAKAVATH SAROJA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041442
32343 LAKAVATH SAROJA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041443
32344 LAKAVATH SAROJA 3-48/2.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041444
32345 LAKAVATH SATHAMMA NA.BNADARAMARAM 468457623041445
32346 LAKAVATH SHANTHI NA.BNADARAMARAM 468457623041446
32347 LAKAVATH SHANTI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041447
32348 LAKAVATH SHATHEMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041448
32349 LAKAVATH SHUSHILA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041449
32350 LAKAVATH SITHARAM NA.MANAAPURAM 468457623041450
32351 LAKAVATH SOMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041451
32352 LAKAVATH SOMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041452
32353 LAKAVATH SOMLA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041453
32354 LAKAVATH SOMULU NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202110
32355 LAKAVATH SOMULU NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041454
32356 LAKAVATH SOMULU NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041455
32357 LAKAVATH SONI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041456
32358 LAKAVATH SURESH NA, MANAPURAM, MANAPURAM, 124684232003036
32359 LAKAVATH SUSHEELA 7-143/1, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617282
32360 LAKAVATH SWALI NA.BNADARAMARAM 468457623041457
32361 LAKAVATH THARA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041458
32362 LAKAVATH VEERAMMA NA, ., BANDLAPALLI, 508280 74071232201924
32363 LAKAVATH VEERAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041459
32364 LAKAVATH VENAKANNA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041460
32365 LAKAVATH VENKANNA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 79076232202028
32366 LAKAVATH VENKANNA NA.SANGEM 468457623041461
32367 LAKAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 77591232201975
32368 LAKAVATH VIJAYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041462
32369 LAKAVATH VIJAYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041463
32370 LAKAVATH VIJAYA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041464
32371 LAKAVATH VIKRAM 3-41/1.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041465
32372 LAKAVATH VIMALA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041466
32373 LAKAVATH VINODHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041467
32374 LAKAVATH LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041468
32375 LAKAVATH SONA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041469
32376 LAKAVATH EIRI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041470
32377 LAKAVATHU HAKILI NA.. 468457623041471
32378 LAKAVATHU NARSIMHA 7-143/1, SOMLATHANDA, T.SINGARAM, 508221 215438230617075
32379 LAKAVATHU YAKU NA, BANDARAMARAM, BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80370232202108
32380 lakavatu china balu 1-27, yathirajapuram, mellacheruvu, 508206 221509230916842
32381 LAKAVT BAKOJI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623041472
32382 lakhavath kavitha 10-145, phanigiri, thirumalgiri, 508279 233623232719019
32383 LAKKA ANDALU 6-10, BOYAGUBBA, CHITYALA, 508114 232295230518837
32384 LAKKA ANDALU 45936BOYAGUBBACHITYALA 468457623041473
32385 LAKKA NAGI REDDY NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 2125231700206
32386 LAKKABONI ANJANEYULU 1-45, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 146137230606902
32387 LAKKAKULA VEERAIAH S/O.NARSAIAH, CHAIRMEN PETA, VEMPATI, 508280 2596651001445
32388 LAKKAKULA PADMA NA.VEMPATI 468457623041474
32389 LAKKAKULA SURENDHAR NA, ALAIR, ALER, 56590230201418
32390 LAKKAM ABRAHAM NA.BETHAVOLU 468457623041475
32391 LAKKAM SUDAKAR NA.BETHAVOLU 468457623041476
32392 LAKKAM SUNITHA NAN.S.P CAMP, BESTA BAZAR, HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 468457623041477
32393 LAKKAMARAPU ARUNAMMA 1-56/2, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 1483181004690
32394 LAKKAPAK IRMAIAH 1-11-62/7, SUNDHARAIAH NAGAR, SUNDHARAIAH NAGAR, 128787232003134
32395 LAKKAPAKA THIRUPATAMMA 3-95, ANAJIPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 121318232003010
32396 LAKKAPAKA JAYAMMA 3-99/AN. ANNARAMN. ANNARAM 468457623041478
32397 LAKKAPAKA NIRMALA 3-60/3ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 468457623041479
32398 LAKKI DURGAMMA NA.KODAD 468457623041480
32399 LAKKI SIVAPARVATHI NA.KODAD 468457623041481
32400 LAKKI SARASWATHI 5-134/ANAYAKANI GUDEMNAYAKANI GUDEM 468457623041482
32401 LAKNABOINA BANUPRAKASH 14462BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 468457623041483
32402 LAKNABOINA SATYANARAYANA 5-8-39, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514765
32403 LAKPATHI HAMSA 6-12, VASRAM THANDA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 7635232100379
32404 LAKPATHI ISLAVATH VARDAMANIGUDEM, EMPPS, DVK, 508248 221616233116855
32405 LAKPATHI RAMAVATH 1-174POOLSINGHTHANDAGAZINAGAR 468457623041484
32406 LAKPATHI VADTYA 1-71, SEREPALLY, VADTYA THANDA, 508248 233747233119045
32407 LAKSHAMAIAH PODILA NALGONDA 2475921003385
32408 LAKSHAMANA CHARY DONTHOJU JANAKAMMA DANTHOJU 7-5, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, NALGONDA, 0 2963951004887
32409 LAKSHMA RAMAVATH ., ANKYA THANDA, DEVARKONDA (MD), 508243 234683233119215
32410 lakshmaiah tari na, bollaram, kopple, 508256 199338230715124
32411 LAKSHMAMMA AMBATI 5-74, KOTHAGUDEM, LAXMAPURAM, 508113 2405751004860
32412 LAKSHMAMMA BATTULA SURYAPET 2546471003187
32413 LAKSHMAMMA CHALLA ., ., VEMULAPALLY, 508217 246880231020443
32414 LAKSHMAMMA DANDUGULA 1-121/D, SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY, 508213 2389081000357
32415 LAKSHMAMMA KORADALA NALGONDA 2512331002484
32416 LAKSHMAMMA NAKKA W/O RAMULU, SHETTIPALEM, SHETTIPALEM, 508217 2525891000137
32417 LAKSHMAMMA PERAMALLA NALGONDA 2927351003083
32418 LAKSHMAMMA POLA NALGONDA 2881381003398
32419 LAKSHMAMMA TELAGAMALLA A-54, CHANDANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508205 264229231520776
32420 LAKSHMAMMA TELAGAMALLA A-54CHANDANAPALLYNALGONDA 468457623041485
32421 LAKSHMAMMA THOTA 3-44, KOTTALA, CHALMAREDDY GUDEM, 508377 262972232620767
32422 lakshmana chary poloju na, vattykode, gurrampode, 508256 199080230715085
32423 lakshmana chary poloju navattykodegurrampode 468457623041486
32424 LAKSHMI BANOTHU BHIKYATHANDA, LALTHANDA, SIRIKONDA, 508212 3064851005365
32425 LAKSHMI GUNNEBOINA 2-33, VADDIPATLA, PA PALLY, 5082246 169265230614075
32426 LAKSHMI KASARLA W/O MADHAVAREDDY, 2-61, KANNEKAL, 508374 2550811000506
32427 LAKSHMI GANGADEVI 3-49, 4TH WARD, BIBINAGAR, 508126 244987230320371
32428 LAKSHMI KUMARI THOTA SURYAPET 2551181002715
32429 LAKSHMI NARASIMHA J L GROUP BODAKA THANDA 2-71, BODKATHANDA, GURRALA DANDI, 508126 3088751004358
32430 LAKSHMI NARSIMHA JLG SANGAM 1-38, PALLEPAHAD, THURKAPALLY, 0 87706230402309
32431 LAKUM ALLA RAMULU 1-258SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 468457623041487
32432 LAKUNTLA DASARATHA 45901NAKERAKALNALGONDA 468457623041488
32433 LAKVATH KOTYA NA.KUKKADAM 468457623041489
32434 LALAIAH KURMETI 2-109, KURMEDU, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 2267041005228
32435 LALAIAH PULIKANTI NALGONDA 2268071002243
32436 LALAIAH RAVULAPALLI 2-57, THIMMAPUR, CHANDAMPET, 508252 170053230614150
32437 LALAVATHU RAJUNAIK 6-7-21, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514768
32438 LALBAHADUR SHASTRI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041490
32439 LALBI SHAIK NALGONDA 2268701001870
32440 LALITHA 6-180/1, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PALAPATHI THANDA, 154736230611222
32441 LALITHA DUDIMETLA 1-21/1, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 240114231019958
32442 LALITHA BHUSAN ENGINEERING WORKS NA, SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALGUDA, 214577232015946
32443 LALITHA BHUSHAN ENGINEERING WORKS NASAGAR ROADMIRYALAGUDA 468457623041491
32444 LALITHA DHANAVATH 4-174, JANKUTHANDA, VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 242809231020214
32445 LALITHAMMA DUGGALA 6-7-293/1, ASHOK NAGER., WARD-21, 5080001 191080231515004
32446 LALU RAMAVATH 2-93/1, YERRAGUNTA THANDA, MALLAPURAM, 508243 231612233118704
32447 LALYA NAIK RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2706281003548
32448 LALYASADU SBS NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140405230604120
32449 LAMBADA SLOMA CHRUSHOR CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015925
32450 LANJA PALLY JAGANMOHAN 6-3-468NALGONDANALGONDA 468457623041492
32451 LANJAPALLI JANI 2-7-95/4/3/5, PATA FIRE STATION, WARD23, 508213 163860232013893
32452 LANJAPALLI PEDDULAMMA SURYAPET 2874351002523
32453 LANJAPALLI SANDYA RANI 12510JANALDINNANEREDUCHERLA 468457623041493
32454 LANJAPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-1-119/7/C/20/5THALLAGADDASURYAPET 468457623041494
32455 LANJAPALLI NAGAIAH 6-120, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 125986232003020
32456 LANJAPALLI NARASIMHA 6-148PILLALAMARRYPILLALAMARRY 468457623041495
32457 LANJAPALLI VEANKANNA 2-46/18, NUTHANKAL, G.KOTHAPALLY, 214838230616142
32458 LANJAPALLI VENKANNA 1-81, NUTHANKAL, G.KOTHAPALLY, 215438340617818
32459 LANJAPALLY IDAMMA 2-46/10, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721121
32460 LANJAPALLY RAMULU 1-92, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340617954
32461 LANJAPALLY GURUVAIAH 1-161MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623041496
32462 LANJAPALLY JAGAHNMOHAN NAPILLALAMARYPILLAMARRY 468457623041497
32463 LANJAPALLY JAYAMMA NAG. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 468457623041498
32464 LANJAPALLY KAMALAMMA 24108EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 468457623041499
32465 LANJAPALLY KANAKAMMA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623041500
32466 LANJAPALLY PRAKASHAM 3-45/19PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 468457623041501
32467 LANJAPALLY SUGUNA 1-161MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623041502
32468 LANKA UMAMAHESWARARAO 17441.LAXMIPURAM 468457623041503
32469 LANKALA MALLA REDDY NA, ., DOREPALLY, 508001 202536230115276
32470 LANKALA AMRUTHAMMA 7-7-188, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514778
32471 LANKALA MANEMMA NAARJALABAINALGONDA 468457623041504
32472 LANKALA VENKATREDDY NAYARAGADDALAGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 468457623041505
32473 LANKELAPALLY - SRINU 2-149, MAIN ROAD, DOSAPAHAD, 508214 24121230800772
32474 LAODYA PULYA 7-19, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617655
32475 LAPANGI NARSIMHA 11-95, RAMREDDYPALLY., MARRIGUDAM, 508224 51958231301324
32476 LAPANGI KRISHNAMMA 19-337MUTHIREDDY KUNTAMUTHI REDDY KUNTA 468457623041506
32477 LASKAR JANGAMMA 11444.SESHA SAI KUNTA 468457623041507
32478 LASKER ISLAVATH LIFE CARE SUPER SPECIALITY DENTAL H, SANGAM BHAVAN, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 174541230614432
32479 LASKRA MADAVI 2-27/4, ., TOEKAPUR, 508248 153131230610111
32480 LATA KUDKYAL W/O RAJESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969221002939
32481 LATCHAIAH CHEERA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2934261002324
32482 LATCHU NAIK DHANAVATH NALGONDA 2914381002493
32483 LATHA KARNATI NALGONDA 2421601002050
32484 LATHA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA.REDDY GUDEM 468457623041508
32485 LATHEEF BEE 14612MADHAVA NAGARNALGONDA 468457623041509
32486 LATHEEYUNNISA BEGAM NANALGONDANALGONDA 468457623041510
32487 LATHNI NARSAIAH 0.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468457623041511
32488 LATTIPALLI ANDALU 3-61, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 153582230610335
32489 LATTIPALLY NAGAMANI 35-267, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 105502231002521
32490 LATTIPELLI MAHESH NALGONDA 2389991002868
32491 LATTUPALI LAXMAIAH NELLIKAL, PEDAVOORA, ANUMULA, 508277 174331232614416
32492 LATTUPALLI BEEMAIAH 2-35/2, PALEM, MAN : ANUMULA, 508377 199416231715135
32493 LATTUPALLY RAGHAVA REDDY NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 140797230604359
32494 LAUDI THAURYA BALLU NA.LAUDI THANDA VIL 468457623041512
32495 LAUDYA HUGYA THARI 7-42, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 82154231802169
32496 LAUDYA BALI NA, ., KAPUVARI GUDEM, 508207 6076232100355
32497 LAUDYA CHAKRU 7-117/1, TEEKYA THANDA, THALLA SINGARAM, 127397232003092
32498 LAVA KUMAR GOSUKONDA 6-17, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 2386181004493
32499 LAVADYA JAMMI NA.JANAKINAGAR 468457623041513
32500 LAVANYA SOSAKANDLA NALGONDA 2975951003340
32501 LAVARI SEETHABABU NA, ., KESHAVAPURAM, 508207 100379231003120
32502 LAVDIYA SUJATHA NA, ., SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617960
32503 LAVDYA BHADRAMMA 45840E.K PETE.K PET 468457623041514
32504 LAVDYA SUNITHA NA, CHANDAM PET, NERODUGOM, 153702230610439
32505 LAVIDYA BHADRAIAH 8-68, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 214838230616218
32506 LAVIDYA CHAVALI 25750SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 468457623041515
32507 LAVIDYA HEMA 7-135, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THNADA, 508221 215438340617641
32508 LAVIDYA MALSOOR 21763GORENTLAGORENTLA 468457623041516
32509 LAVIDYA RAMESH 3-5-206/14/3V.V. GIRI NAGARV.V. GIRI NAGAR 468457623041517
32510 LAVNDYA HALLI 7-9, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215538340618490
32511 LAVODYA BADYA NA, TEEKYA THANDA, TEEKYA THANDA, 299349231720945
32512 LAVODYA BUJJI 7-25, SOMLATHNDA, SOMLATHNDA, 508221 215538340618141
32513 LAVODYA KANTHI 7-55, SOMLATHNDA, SOMLATHNDA, 508221 215438340617760
32514 LAVODYA KOTYA NA, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 7848231800378
32515 LAVODYA LACHIRAM NATEEKYA THANDATEEKYA THANDA 468457623041518
32516 LAVODYA PADMA 7-105SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 468457623041519
32517 LAVODYA SOMA NATEEKYATHANDATEEKYATHANDA 468457623041520
32518 LAVOOI BALA NA, LAVOORI THANDA, KSWAPURAM, 100379231002682
32519 LAVOORI BABLA 1-247VACHYA THANDAVACHYA THANDA 468457623041521
32520 LAVOORI KISHAN 1-202, vachya thanda ., DAMERCHALA, 508207 100379231003275
32521 LAVOORI NEELA 1-126, ., VACHIYA THANDA, 508207 110160231002879
32522 LAVOORI SRINU 1-247, VACHYA THANDA ., DAMERCHARLA, 508207 109861231002854
32523 LAVOORI BOJYA NALAVOORI THANDAKESWAPURAM 468457623041522
32524 LAVOORI MANEMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, SATH THANDA, 100379231002739
32525 LAVOORI BAHYA NADAMERACHERLALAVOORI THANDA 468457623041523
32526 LAVOORI NAND ANAIK 2-101JALMALKUNTATANDAJALMALKUNTATANDA 468457623041524
32527 LAVOORI RAMKOTI NADAMERACHERLALAVOORI THANDA 468457623041525
32528 LAVOORI SAKRU NA, LAVOORI THANDA, KESWAPURAM, 100379231002683
32529 LAVOORI SONI NA, DAMERACHERLA, LB THANDA, 100379231002616
32530 LAVOORI THAVUVIYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, LAVOORI THANDA, 100379231002604
32531 LAVUDI AARYAN H. NO 8-25/3, LAVUDI THANDA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 2531631000388
32532 lavudi BUJJI NEW, DUBBA TANDA, MATOOR, 508207 12880232100572
32533 LAVUDI EERI 8-85/3, JAGRAM THANDA, MIRYALGUDA MANDAL, 508207 228615232118041
32534 LAVUDI JANI 22282.NARSAPURAM 468457623041526
32535 LAVUDI POOLYA NAIK 8-35/2, LAVUDI THANDA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 228583232118037
32536 LAVUDI SEETARAM NALGONDA 2803441003502
32537 LAVUDI SRIKANTH ., LAVUDITHANDA [V], THUNGA PAHAD[POST], 508207 267202232120809
32538 LAVUDI CHINNI NA, ., THUNGAPHEDA, 508207 100379231003281
32539 LAVUDI DHANALAXMI NA, ., NADIMI THANDA VIL, 508207 5803232100337
32540 LAVUDI RAVI NA, ., LAVUDITHANDA, 508207 4350232100247
32541 LAVUDI SAIDA 1-45, JALOTHU THANDA, ZAPTHI VEERAPPA GUDA, 508207 226400231017671
32542 LAVUDI SAIDA 16438JALOTHU THANDAZAPTHI VEERAPPA GUDA 468457623041527
32543 LAVUDI ANJANAILU NATHUNGA PAHADLAVUDI THANDA 468457623041528
32544 LAVUDI BADRU NA, LAVUDI THANDA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 108284231002670
32545 LAVUDI BALU NEWMIRYALAGUDAJAGARAM THANDA 468457623041529
32546 LAVUDI JAGAN 8-89/9, LAVUDI THANDA, THUNGA PAHAD, 508207 1062291001045
32547 LAVUDI MANGAMMA new.LAVUDI THANDA(v) 468457623041530
32548 LAVUDI PADMA 20-437/5, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 143449230605503
32549 LAVUDI SETHA RAMULU 3-162/BKESHAVAPURAMMAMTHANDA 468457623041531
32550 LAVUDI LINGA NALAVUDI THANDATUNGAPAHAD 468457623041532
32551 LAVUDIA BALSINGH 2-70/2/1KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 468457623041533
32552 LAVUDIYA SALI N, ., CHITRIYUALA, 508248 156784230612965
32553 LAVUDIYA BUJJI NA, ., SEETHYA THANDA, 508248 144215230605906
32554 LAVUDIYA BUJJI NA.VELUGUPALLI 468457623041534
32555 LAVUDIYA VARALI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 468457623041535
32556 LAVUDYA BASHA H NO: 3-203/A, DAKYA THANADA, DINDI, 508258 2234001005212
32557 LAVUDYA RAMESH 00, NA, DUDIYATANDA, 508206 3106131004738
32558 LAVUDYA SUKYA 7-64, THALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2575001000636
32559 LAVUDYA BADYA SURYAPET 2915311002385
32560 LAVUDYA EERAMMA H.NO:EBO 43/104,W/O SHANKAR, RAMANNAGUDEM THANDA, VEMPATI, 508280 788431005372
32561 LAVUDYA LINGA NA.HEMLATHANDA 468457623041536
32562 LAVUDYA MOHAN BABU 7-71, M.C THANDA, SIDDASAMUDRAM, 508223 235895232719390
32563 LAVUDYA RAMESH S/O BICHYAH.NO 2-85, JETHYATHANDA, BOGGULADONA, 508258 218552232916420
32564 LAVUDYA RAMESH NA.KODAD 468457623041537
32565 LAVUDYA SUGUNA N, ., JODUBHAVI THANDA, 508248 156783230612964
32566 LAVUDYA SUNITHA NA.JANAKIRAMNAGAR 468457623041538
32567 LAVUDYA BHADRU 7-95, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215438230617096
32568 LAVUDYA EERIYA 7-70, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 13130231800639
32569 LAVUDYA EERIYA 25750SOMLATHANDATALLASINGARAM 468457623041539
32570 LAVUDYA JAMRY 7-90, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 82154231802168
32571 LAVUDYA RAVI 7-901, SOMLATHANDA, TEEKAYTHANDA, 508221 215438230617076
32572 LAVUDYA SHANKAR 7-98, SOMLATHANDA, TEEKYATHANDA, 508221 13130231800612
32573 LAVUDYA SREENU 7-26, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802424
32574 LAVUDYA SUKYA 7-93, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215038230616669
32575 LAVUDYA TEEKYA 7-30, SOMLATHANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803999
32576 LAVUDYA THAVURYA 7-103, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARM, 508221 215038230616715
32577 LAVUDYA VIJAYA 7-90, SOMLATHANDA, TEEKYATHANDA, 508221 13130231800624
32578 LAVUDYA ACHALI NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80435232202133
32579 LAVUDYA ACHALI NA.DAKYA THANDA 468457623041540
32580 LAVUDYA ACHALI NA.RAVULAPALLI 468457623041541
32581 LAVUDYA ACHAMMA 8-51/1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 214838230616180
32582 LAVUDYA AMBA 37319.JODUBAVI THANDA 468457623041542
32583 LAVUDYA AMBALI 7-42, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 11259231800470
32584 LAVUDYA AMBALI 14062NUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 468457623041543
32585 LAVUDYA BALU 3-108/A, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 143116230605344
32586 LAVUDYA BHEEMA 45839SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 468457623041544
32587 LAVUDYA BHIMA 7-95, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 9620231800416
32588 LAVUDYA BHIMA 34881SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 468457623041545
32589 LAVUDYA BUJI 45444.MULAVAGU THANDA 468457623041546
32590 LAVUDYA BUJJI 7-142/1, AZMEERA THANDA, T. SINGARAM, 508221 215438340617765
32591 LAVUDYA CHAKRU 7-26/1SOMLA THADASOMLA THANDA 468457623041547
32592 LAVUDYA CHANDRU 7-116, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 215438340617581
32593 LAVUDYA CHARUTHI NA.JODUBAVI THANDA 468457623041548
32594 LAVUDYA CHILAKAMMA 7-138, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 215438340617784
32595 LAVUDYA DARCHA 7-132, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340618186
32596 LAVUDYA DASARU 4-68, ., JODUBAVITHANDA, 508248 146112230606888
32597 LAVUDYA DASLI 4-26, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 149190230608166
32598 LAVUDYA DASRU 7-102SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 468457623041549
32599 LAVUDYA DWALI 4-54, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153894230610618
32600 LAVUDYA HANSLI 4-26, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149167230608151
32601 LAVUDYA HANSLI 44197.NERADUGOMMA 468457623041550
32602 LAVUDYA JAMUKU 28338GORENTLAGORENTLA 468457623041551
32603 LAVUDYA JHANSY 7-137T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 468457623041552
32604 LAVUDYA KALI 8-75, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617309
32605 LAVUDYA KAMALAMMA 8-80, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 299349231721062
32606 LAVUDYA KANTHAMMA NA, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 215538340618212
32607 LAVUDYA KASHAMMA 8-72, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617306
32608 LAVUDYA KAVITHA NA.DAKYA THANDA 468457623041553
32609 LAVUDYA KOTI 27181.NERADUGOM 468457623041554
32610 LAVUDYA LACHA 28338GORENTLAGORENTLA 468457623041555
32611 LAVUDYA LAKUPATHI 7-102T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 468457623041556
32612 LAVUDYA LALI 47300SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 468457623041557
32613 LAVUDYA LALYA 43647SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 468457623041558
32614 LAVUDYA LAXMI 4-53, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149162230608149
32615 LAVUDYA MANGAMMA 8-74, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617308
32616 LAVUDYA MANIKYAM NASOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 468457623041559
32617 LAVUDYA NAGAMMA 8-57/1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 214838230616146
32618 LAVUDYA NANDI 14793SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 468457623041560
32619 LAVUDYA NARSIMHA NA, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 214838230616323
32620 LAVUDYA PEEMPLI 3-203.DAKYA THANDA 468457623041561
32621 LAVUDYA POOLAMMA 8-59, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 214838230616254
32622 LAVUDYA PRAMEELA NAT. SIMGARAMT. SINGARAM 468457623041562
32623 LAVUDYA RAJI 7-20, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215538340618176
32624 LAVUDYA RAMKOTI 7-111SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 468457623041563
32625 LAVUDYA RANGAMMA 7-128, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215538340618116
32626 LAVUDYA RANGAMMA 7-128, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215538340618228
32627 LAVUDYA RAVI NATEEKYA THANDATEEKYA THANDA 468457623041564
32628 LAVUDYA RAVI 7-137SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 468457623041565
32629 LAVUDYA RUCKI 6-120/1, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 154541230611053
32630 LAVUDYA RUKKAMMA 7-113, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617353
32631 LAVUDYA SAROJA 7-133/1, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 11061231800466
32632 LAVUDYA SAROJA 44287.JODUBAVI THANDA 468457623041566
32633 LAVUDYA SHANKAR 3-79, ., KHANAPUR, 508248 143694230605664
32634 LAVUDYA SORETI 14062SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 468457623041567
32635 LAVUDYA SRIDHAR 7-73, ., SOMLANAYAK THANDA, 508221 9697231800418
32636 LAVUDYA SRIDHAR 26846.SOMLANAYAK THANDA 468457623041568
32637 LAVUDYA SUKYA 7-110SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 468457623041569
32638 LAVUDYA SUMATHI 7-110SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 468457623041570
32639 LAVUDYA SURESH 7-95, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617483
32640 LAVUDYA SUSHEELA 9-23, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618173
32641 LAVUDYA VIJA 4-33, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149173230608154
32642 LAVUDYA VURA NA.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 468457623041571
32643 LAVURI KAMALA 1-150, VACHYATHANDA, DAMERACHARLA, 508207 2166741001090
32644 LAVURI ACHALY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003323
32645 LAVURI BADDI NAMAM THANDA.KESAWAPUR 468457623041572
32646 LAVURI CHARRU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041573
32647 LAVURI DEEPLA NA, DAMERACHERLA, TETTE KUNTA, 100379231002684
32648 LAVURI DWALI 3-71/1BOLIGUTTA THANDA.DAMERCHERLA 468457623041574
32649 LAVURI JANU NA, ., KESHAVAPURAM, 508355 100379231003232
32650 LAVURI KANTHAMA 2-35, ., BETTE THANDA, 508207 109757231002846
32651 LAVURI LAKSHMA 1-203, ., VACHYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003272
32652 LAVURI PADMA NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 468457623041575
32653 LAVURI PURI 3-66, ., LAVOORIBIKYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003134
32654 LAVURI RAMU 1-203, ., VACHYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003273
32655 LAVURI SAKKU W/O RAVUJIMAN THANDA.KESHAVAPURAM 468457623041576
32656 LAVURI SRINU 2-29, dameracherla., BETATANDA, 508207 109440231002773
32657 LAVURI HANMA 7-22/B, DAMERACHERLA, LAVURI THANDA, 100379231002926
32658 LAVURI HARI 7-6/ADAMERACHERLALAVURI THANDA 468457623041577
32659 LAVURI NAGU 3-125/A, DAMERACHERLA, MAN THANDA, 100379231002892
32660 LAVURI AMIRYA NALAVOORI THANDAKESWAPURAM 468457623041578
32661 LAVURI BALAJI NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 468457623041579
32662 LAVURI BALU 32933DAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 468457623041580
32663 LAVURI BAMANI NADAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 468457623041581
32664 LAVURI GABRU NADAMERACHERLAMANTHANDA 468457623041582
32665 LAVURI HARI NADAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 468457623041583
32666 LAVURI LINGAMMA NADAMERACHERLANUNAVATH. THANDA 468457623041584
32667 LAVURI MUTHYALI 3-14/ALAVURIBIKYA TANDAKESHAVAPUR 468457623041585
32668 LAVURI NAGU 2-24, VADDI PATLA, VADDI PATLA, 100379231002697
32669 LAVURI PUTTI 25628DAMERACHERLAMANTHANDA 468457623041586
32670 LAVURI RAVI NADAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 468457623041587
32671 LAVURI SAIDA NA, DAMERACHERLA, LAVURI THANDA, 100379231002639
32672 LAVURI SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAMAN THANDA 468457623041588
32673 LAVURI BIBLI 25993KESHAVAPURLAVURI BIKYA THANDA 468457623041589
32674 LAVURI BIXAM NADAMERACHERLADANIYALATHANDA 468457623041590
32675 LAVURI DHARMA 20637.LAVURI THANDA 468457623041591
32676 LAVURI JANKEE NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALATHANDA 468457623041592
32677 LAVURI LACHHI 3-42, BOLLIGUTTA THANDA, BOLLIGUTTA THANDA, 508207 100379231003139
32678 LAVURI LACHIRAM 32905DUPAHADDUPAHAD 468457623041593
32679 LAVURI LAKKI 3-58, L.BTANDA, KESHAVAPURAM, 508355 108484231002688
32680 LAVURI LAXMI 22313JAMALAKUNTA THANDAJAMALKUNTATHANADA 468457623041594
32681 LAVURI MALSURU 27820L.B THANDAKESHWAPURAM 468457623041595
32682 LAVURI MANGTA 11355JANAKI NAGARCHILUKUR 468457623041596
32683 LAVURI MANU NA, DAMERACHERLA, LAVURI THANDA, 100379231002919
32684 LAVURI PACCHIYA NADAMERACHERLAMANTHANDA 468457623041597
32685 LAVURI PREMKUMAR NA.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 468457623041598
32686 LAVURI RAJU 2-125, ., BETTE THANDA, 508355 108420231002683
32687 LAVURI RAMARAO NALGONDA 1049491002436
32688 LAVURI RAMARAO NA, DAMERACHERLA, LAVOORI THANDA, 100379231002601
32689 LAVURI RAMSH NA, ., MANTHANDA, 508207 109041231002724
32690 LAVURI RAMU 7-23, DAMERACHERLA, LAVURI THANDA, 100379231002760
32691 LAVURI RAMULU 3-151.MAN THANDA 468457623041599
32692 LAVURI RATHAN NAIK 7-6/CLAVURI TANDAKONDRAPOL 468457623041600
32693 LAVURI RAVI NA.MOONTHANDA 468457623041601
32694 LAVURI RAVI 3-130BOLLAGUTTA THANDABOLLAGUTTA THANDA 468457623041602
32695 LAVURI SAIDA NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALA NTHANDA 468457623041603
32696 LAVURI SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 468457623041604
32697 LAVURI SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAKESAWAPURAM 468457623041605
32698 LAVURI SAIDI 7-10, 0, LAVURI THANDA, 508207 100379231003112
32699 LAVURI SAKRU 13332DAMERACHERLAMANTHANDA 468457623041606
32700 LAVURI SEVI 9-11, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002817
32701 LAVURI SUKYA NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALATHANDA 468457623041607
32702 LAVURI ROJA 2-125, BETTA THANDA., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109481231002786
32703 LAVURIYA SAMIYA 24167.LAVOORIBIKYA THANDA 468457623041608
32704 LAVUYA BALAJI 2-1-227/15CHANDRANNA KUNTTACHANDRANNA KUNTTA 468457623041609
32705 LAXMA RUPAVATH NALGONDA 2794211001974
32706 Laxma Reddy Yegamatta 4-73, Ammanabole, Alair, 508101 71167230201865
32707 laxma reddy mandadi 1-100, madharam, bibinagar, 508126 241984230320129
32708 LAXMAIAH 1-166, SUNKISHALA., NAMPALLE, 508248 142922230605270
32709 LAXMAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 468457623041610
32710 Laxmaiah Kammampelli 1-39/1, Bahadurpeta, Alair, 508101 71052230201858
32711 Laxmaiah Kandula Hno-7-83/2, SC Colony, Alair, 508101 58095230201530
32712 Laxmaiah Kandula 7-83/2, S.c colany, Alair, 508101 215074230215940
32713 Laxmaiah Kandula YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 215074230215940
32714 LAXMAIAH MAHAMKALI NA, KALLEPALLY, DILAWARPUR, 508355 241846231020103
32715 LAXMAIAH REVALLI NALGONDA 2408251002337
32716 LAXMAIAH GORUGANTI 2-39, DHANTUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508126 230385230318400
32717 LAXMAIAH GORUGANTI 14277DHANTURPOCHAMPALLY 468457623041611
32718 LAXMAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, RAVULA PENTA, 97679231002603
32719 LAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, THUMMALAGUDEM, 135999231903683
32720 LAXMAMMA YADADRI 135999231903683
32721 LAXMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514957
32722 LAXMAMMA AKANABOINA 1-17, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 223030233117079
32723 LAXMAMMA BANDARU 12-83, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 240276231019973
32724 LAXMAMMA JAKKULA RAHMANTHAPUR, DINDI(M), , 508249 169695230614115
32725 LAXMAMMA KALARI NALGONDA 2359071003258
32726 LAXMAMMA KANCHUGANTLA 31.158, EDULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 248458231020552
32727 LAXMAMMA LOTLA 1-46, AMMANABOLE, M - ALAIR, 508101 234644230219212
32728 Laxmamma Mamidi 1-97, VATTIPALLI, MARRIGUDA, 508256 2537781000047
32729 LAXMAMMA POLE NALGONDA 2199251002836
32730 LAXMAMMA KANDADI H.NO:5-81, PEDDAGUDEM, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 231022230318548
32731 LAXMAMMA KANDADI H.NO:5-81PEDDAGUDEMPOCHAMPALLY 468457623041612
32732 laxmamma pula 3-158, pochampally, gurrampode, 508256 215324230715983
32733 LAXMAN MAMIDI 2-29, SIRIPURAM, , 508113 215350231915987
32734 LAXMAN MAMIDI 47150SIRIPURAM 468457623041613
32735 Laxman Mididoddy 6-43, Vanipakala, Chityala, 508113 164584231913957
32736 LAXMAN P NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213935
32737 LAXMI 23408.GHANAPUR 468457623041614
32738 Laxmi Chitemalla h no 2-56, Ammanabole, Alair, 508101 1991821000764
32739 LAXMI DASARI 2-145, NADIGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508234 243096232020235
32740 LAXMI GUGULOTHU DEVUNIGUTTA TANDA, VEMPATI, TTY, 508280 2601331001653
32741 LAXMI KETHAVATH H NO 4-37, JODUBAVI THANDA, NEREDU GOMMU, 508246 163531230613868
32742 Laxmi Korutur 1-106, Vil - Manthapuri, M- Alair, 508101 163407230213861
32743 Laxmi Shivaratri 3-90, Kacharam, Yadagiri Gutta, 508115 116265230202916
32744 LAXMI BANOTHU NA, BEEKYATHANADA, LAL THANDA, 508213 123312232003010
32745 LAXMI SANGIREDDY 7-32, MOTHKUR VILL AND MANDAL, NALGONDA, 508277 169559231114103
32746 LAXMI AUTO FINANCE MOTHKUR MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60629231101527
32747 LAXMI BAI SBS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, VELUGUPALLY, 72055232201907
32748 LAXMI BHAVNA SBS REDDY GUDEM NATHUNGA THURTHIREDDY GUDEM 468457623041615
32749 LAXMI DEVI R M S THUMMALAGUDEM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134335231903608
32750 LAXMI DEVI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOWAKALAPOOR, 140360230604090
32751 LAXMI ELECTRICAL STORES NANALGONDANALGONDA 468457623041616
32752 LAXMI GANAPATHI ART NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215670
32753 LAXMI HANDLOOM GATTUPPAL GATTUPPAL, MUNUGODE, GATTUPPAL, 200110231215223
32754 LAXMI HANDLOOM GATTUPPAL GATTUPPALMUNUGODEGATTUPPAL 468457623041617
32755 LAXMI HANDLOOMS WAVERS GATTUPALLI, MUNUGODE, GATTUPALLI, 200110231215219
32756 LAXMI HANDLOOMS WAVERS GATTUPALLIMUNUGODEGATTUPALLI 468457623041618
32757 LAXMI MOTORS NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1165441000802
32758 LAXMI NARASIMHA RMG BARAKATHGUDEMMUNAGALABARAKATHGUDEM 468457623041619
32759 LAXMI NARASIMHA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002456
32760 LAXMI NARASIMHMA PANUGANTI 6-82A, YEDLAGADDA THANDA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 225555232917554
32761 LAXMI NARAYANA MOTHKURI ..., SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY, 508213 240405232019982
32762 LAXMI NARSIMHA 2-136, CHALLUR, RAJAPET, 164004232214241
32763 LAXMI NARSIMHA NAIBRAHMANA COOP SOC YATHAVAKILLA, HUZURNAGAR, YATHAVAKILLA, 508204 24121230800786
32764 LAXMI NARSIMHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041620
32765 LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 530371000546
32766 LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY RAJAKA SANGAM PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, PALIVELA, 200110231215299
32767 LAXMI PASUNOORI 5-119, PADMASHALICOLONY, MOTHKUR, 508277 214921231115921
32768 LAXMI PRASANNA NA, MOTHKUR, PUNKABAND, 62960231101736
32769 LAXMI PRASANNA SBS LAXMA POOR NA, THUNGA THURTHI, LAXMAPURAM, 72447232201912
32770 LAXMI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215748
32771 laxmi ramidi 2-25, hajipur, bibinagar, 508126 2517401000023
32772 LAXMI SAI AUTO FINANCE MOTHKUR MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60629231101540
32773 LAXMI SBS KERCHIPALLY 9-78, KERCHIPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214141
32774 LAXMI SILK HWCS LTD RAMANNAPETA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137390231903929
32775 LAXMI YUVASHAKTHI SANGAM IKKURTHY IKKURTHYALAIRNalgonda 468457623041621
32776 LAXMI KETHAVATH 1-10, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 143981230605779
32777 LAXMIKALA BANJARA HASTHA KALA ML NA, DEVARAKONDA, HAZZATHA THANDA, 140349230604082
32778 LAXMIKANTHA CHILKURI 21186RAVULAPALLY 468457623041622
32779 LAXMINARAYANA INDURTHY 1-17, CHINTHAPALLY, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 226110233117621
32780 LAXMINARAYANA &BROS OIL ENGINES& ELECTRICAL MOTORS NANALGONDANALGONDA 468457623041623
32781 LAXMINARSIMHA JLG YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2933031002296
32782 LAXMINARSIMHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101792
32783 LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY R M S NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 215738550619653
32784 LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY CHENETHA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135969231803677
32785 LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY J L GROUP YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2959181002886
32786 LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY R M S NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAPUR, 62960232101789
32787 LAXMINARSIMHA YUVAJANASANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, BAKKAMEMULA THANDA, 215438230616884
32788 LAXMIPATHI MORUPOJU TEEDEDU, KURMAIDU, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 226792233117723
32789 LAXMIPATHI SAMPENGALA 20-455/1, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158145233113759
32790 LAYAGAL NARSIMHULU 13271BEGAMPETRAJAPET 468457623041624
32791 LCCS MEDIPALLY NABHUVANAGIRIMEDIPALLY 468457623041625
32792 LCCS AMALOOR NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215710
32793 LCCS KOTHAGUDA NA, NALGONDA, KOTHAGUDA, 200110231215705
32794 LEALA SAIDULU 1-98, K,R,PURAM, KRCPURAM, 508234 227610231217882
32795 LEATHER WORKS INDUS CO OP SOCIETY NABHUVANAGIRIATHMAKOOR 468457623041626
32796 LEBAR WORK CO-OP SOCITEY NA, ., VELUGUPALLY, 508280 71877232201895
32797 LEKIREDDY SURAMMA NALGONDA 2962491003234
32798 LEKKALA SRINIVASA RAO NA, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 27359231200799
32799 LELA RAJAN NA, BIBINAGAR, ., 508126 92840230302307
32800 LELLA VENKANNA NAKAGEETHPU .RAMACHANDRA PURAMKAGEETHPU .RAMACHANDRA PURAM 468457623041627
32801 LELLA MALLAIAH 2-36, KAGITHAM RAMACHANDRAPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234050231219116
32802 LELLA UPENDER NAKAGEETHPU .RAMACHANDRA PURAMKAGEETHPU .RAMACHANDRA PURAM 468457623041628
32803 LELLA MALLIKHARJUN YADAV NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623041629
32804 LELLAPATHI NARSIMHA REDDY NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214225
32805 LENDALE MOHAN RAO 18-120, NEAR BUS DEPO-, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2214781000697
32806 LENGASANIPALLI MAHABUBBY NA.TOWKLAPURAM 468457623041630
32807 LENIN REDDY JEEDIMETLA 1-1-194/2, ANNADURI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 237896232019718
32808 LENKALA MADHUSUDHAN 3-5, SHIVALAYAM STREET, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2522441000342
32809 LENKALA PAVAN KUMAR RAMADUGU, ANUMULA, , 508677 174162232614407
32810 LENKALA SANKAR KONDA GADAPPA, 1-157, MOTHKUR, 508001 2532371000182
32811 LENKALA SARITHA 1-29(2), NARAMMAGUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 199204231715104
32812 LENKALA JANAKI NA.KORLA PAHAD 468457623041631
32813 LENKALA RAJIV REDDY NALGONDA 2090481002864
32814 LENKALA RANGAIAH 2-10, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 146307230607001
32815 LENKALA VENKANNA NEW, KAMBHALAPALLY, CHANDHAMPETA, 508248 145176230606323
32816 LENKALA ANJAMMA 2-10, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 146375230607039
32817 LENKALA ANJAMMA NALGONDA 146375230607039
32818 LENKALA ANJAMMA 4-89, ., KORTLA, 508248 153200230610166
32819 LENKALA BODAIAH 2-7, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145878230606755
32820 LENKALA EDUKONDALU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145128230606303
32821 LENKALA LINGA REDDY 1-13, ., PALIVELA, 508244 50398231301272
32822 LENKALA SIDHAMMA 36895.KAMBALA PALLI 468457623041632
32823 LENKALA KIRANKUMAR REDDY 1-12, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 173101231314306
32824 LENKALA VENKATRAMREDDY NASOMAVARI GUDEMNALGONDA 468457623041633
32825 LENKALAPALLI SUSHEELA 4-32, THILAK NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150018230608704
32826 LENKALAPALLY PADMA 1-104DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 468457623041634
32827 LENKAPALLY NAGENDRA CHARY 6-6-352, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514794
32828 LEPALA BIXAM NA.. 468457623041635
32829 LETHER TANNING I C S LTD CHITTEMPADU NAGURRAMPODECHITTEMPADU 468457623041636
32830 LIFE INSURANCE AGENTS FEDARATION NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041637
32831 LIJNGALA ALIVELU 2-19, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149007230608096
32832 LIKKI GANGAIAH 2-119, NEAR HIGH SCHOOL, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228835231218094
32833 LIKKI VEERAIAH 2-12/A, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228745231218074
32834 LIKKI LINGAMMA NA.ANANTHAGIRI 468457623041638
32835 LIKKI NAGAMANI 15-00.KODAD 468457623041639
32836 LIKKI RAMESH NA.LAXMIPURAM 468457623041640
32837 LIKKI RAMMURHTY NAKODADKODAD 468457623041641
32838 LIKKI RAMA MURTHY 15-00KODADKODAD 468457623041642
32839 LIKKI SOMAMMA NAAKUPAMULAAKUPAMULA 468457623041643
32840 LIKKY RAMANARSAIAH 15LAXMIPURAMKODAD 468457623041644
32841 LINAGALA NAGENDHRA 35462CHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 468457623041645
32842 LINGA BANOTHU 12-38, BADYA THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2393361000658
32843 LINGA NAGAMANI 1-60 PATEL BAZAR, LAKMAVARAM, ANANTHAGIRI, 508206 340496232020982
32844 LINGA RAJU BUTHAM SURYAPET 2400281002711
32845 LINGA REDDY GUNDALA SIRDAPALLY, CHANDOOR, NALGONDA, 508255 2911381005103
32846 LINGA VENKATANARAYANA 43191VENUGOPALAPURAMVENUGOPALAPURAM 468457623041646
32847 LINGAGERI SURESH 2-30, ., YERARAM, 508248 145312230606407
32848 lingaiah bandagorla 3-199 468457623041647
32849 LINGAIAH BATTTNI SURYAPET 2597831002151
32850 lingaiah bayya 2-82, bandaramaram, tty, 508280 232395232218855
32851 LINGAIAH BHONAGIRI 11-100, THUMMALAGUDEM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2208951004856
32852 LINGAIAH BODDU S/O YALLAIAH, THELDEVARAPALLY [V], CHANDAMPET [M], 508248 285199230620920
32853 LINGAIAH CHAPALA NALGONDA 2865381002032
32854 LINGAIAH DONGALA 1-80, AKKENAPALLY, NARKETPALLY MANDAL, 508254 2519531000234
32855 LINGAIAH DONGALA 1-80, AKKENAPALLY, NARKETPALLY MANDAL, 508254 2519531004827
32856 LINGAIAH JATTI 1-129, BURKACHARLA, MOTHEY:M, 508213 238271232019759
32857 lingaiah kanneboina 3-45, kanchanapally, mothkur mdl, 508277 219909231116571
32858 lingaiah katepally na, velmagudem, peddavoora, 508256 174881230714460
32859 lingaiah katepally navelmagudempeddavoora 468457623041648
32860 LINGAIAH KURRA ., KONDAPURAM, GHANPUR, 508243 236534233119474
32861 LINGAIAH MARRI 2-7/1, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 244951231520368
32862 LINGAIAH MEKALA SURYAPET 2913561002729
32863 LINGAIAH MOGULAGANI 1-105/1, POLUMALLA, NUTHANKAL :M, 508221 241931232020119
32864 LINGAIAH NATHI H NO 2-30, KUNKUDUPAMULA, AMMANABOLY, 508254 244852231520363
32865 LINGAIAH PAKA 7-8-4, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 2687931004828
32866 LINGAIAH PONNEBOINA SURYAPET 3498391002139
32867 LINGAIAH RACHAMALLA NA, SALKUNUR, VEMULAPALLY, 508374 240259231019968
32868 LINGAIAH SANDYALA SURYAPET 2378401002702
32869 LINGAIAH SURARAPU 1-51, KANKANALAPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2668201000566
32870 LINGAIAH VYASAM SURYAPET 2854201002723
32871 lingaiah baikani 3-104, gurrampode, nalgonda, 508256 220147230716612
32872 LINGAIAH BAKKATHATLA -, MUSHAMPALLY., NALGONDA, 508001 191126231514946
32873 LINGAIAH KILARI NA, KOTHALAPURAM, MOSANGI, 508256 358387230720998
32874 lingaiah manipally 2-115/A, THANEDARPALLE, GURRAMPODE, 508256 2208751000036
32875 lingala ailamma 4-18, n g baneda, veerareddy pally, 508116 87677230402280
32876 LINGALA KASAIAH 4-89, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223469232617167
32877 LINGALA KONDALU 1-138, IBRHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 224577232617462
32878 LINGALA MAISAMMA 4-102/1, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223421232617151
32879 LINGALA VENKATAMMA 3-95/3, NALLACHELAMULA, CHITRIYALA, 508248 3098791005273
32880 LINGALA VENKATAMMA W/O MALLAIAH, POOLAGADDA, PASTHALA, 508279 3113571004904
32881 LINGALA YADAIAH 3-25, KUMMABA GUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 163513232013867
32882 LINGALA ANJAMMA 20-258, ., ISLAMPURAM, 508207 100379231003311
32883 LINGALA MELLESH 3-64, AZEEMPET VILL, VELDEVI POST, 507277 221970231116913
32884 LINGALA NARAYANA 3-84/2, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 215438230617236
32885 LINGALA VENKATESWARLU 1-1-168/2THALLAGADDASURYAPET 468457623041649
32886 LINGALA YADAGIRI 7-8-78/2, SRI NAGAR COLONY,, PANAGAL ROAD, NALGONDA, , 508001 2357591000442
32887 LINGALA BANGARAMMA NAGANDHI NAGARBALAJI NAGAR 468457623041650
32888 LINGALA UPPALAMMA 2-92/1, YERRAPAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 92626231802303
32889 LINGALA UPPALAMMA 2-92/1YERRAPAHADNUTHANKAL 468457623041651
32890 LINGALA ALIVELU 2-53, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155209230611620
32891 LINGALA ALIYAMMA 1-185IMAMPETIMAMPET 468457623041652
32892 LINGALA ANJAIAH NA.PASTHALA 468457623041653
32893 LINGALA ANKULAIAH 2-112, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 146043230606855
32894 LINGALA ARUNA 1-12, ., DILAWARPUR, 508101 55873230201405
32895 LINGALA BHYAGYALAXMI LI G 1-13A P H B COLONYBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041654
32896 LINGALA DANALAXMI 24139IMAMPETIMAMPET 468457623041655
32897 LINGALA DHARMENDAR REDDY NA, , , 207408230115461
32898 LINGALA GOPAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 468457623041656
32899 LINGALA LAKSHMAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041657
32900 LINGALA LAXMAMMA 1-180IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 468457623041658
32901 LINGALA LINGAIAH 2-84, YERRAPAHAD, YERAPAHAD, 508221 215438230616935
32902 LINGALA LINGAIAH 2-84, YERRAPAHAD, YERAPAHAD, 508221 215438230617167
32903 LINGALA LINGAMMA 3-9, main road, ty, 508280 79405232202037
32904 LINGALA MANGAMMA 1-207, DIRISINA PALLY, DIRISINAPALLY, 214838230616196
32905 LINGALA NARAYANA 4-8/2, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508281 215438230617284
32906 LINGALA PADMA 45873YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 468457623041659
32907 LINGALA PADMA NA.PASTHALA 468457623041660
32908 LINGALA RAMULAMMA 5-23, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148957230608087
32909 LINGALA RAMULU 37408.PEDDAMULA 468457623041661
32910 LINGALA SAIDULU NA, ., IBRAHIMPETA, 508278 1717231700136
32911 LINGALA SANDEEPA 1-14, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438230617473
32912 LINGALA SATHYA NARI 1-22, ., AKKARAM, 508248 144117230605855
32913 LINGALA SATHYANARAYANA GOUD S/O KISTAIAH, HNO 4-35, TANGADAPALLY, 508252 1193621004680
32914 LINGALA SAYAMMA NA, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 215438340617688
32915 LINGALA SRINU NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508278 215438230616855
32916 LINGALA UPENDRA 11018.GOTTIPARTHY 468457623041662
32917 LINGALA VASANTHA 8-31, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155054230611484
32918 LINGALA VENKATA NARSAMMA 1-62/A, LINGAM PALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 215538340618133
32919 LINGALA VENKATAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, POGILLA, 143524230605551
32920 LINGALA VENKATAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468457623041663
32921 LINGALA YALLAMMA 3-10, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 214838230616190
32922 LINGALA NARASMMA 4-47, VEERAREDDYPALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 225031230417501
32923 LINGALAKUTHRI GOVINDAMMA 1-28/1, ., VAVIKOL, 508248 150218230608841
32924 LINGALLA VENKANNA NA.PASTHALA 468457623041664
32925 LINGAM PALLI BHAGYAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEMANAPALLI, 508248 153992230610699
32926 LINGAM PALLI VENKATAMMA 2-31/A, ., TEL DEVARAPALLI, 508248 154359230610891
32927 LINGAM PALLY SANJEEVA NA.KADAPARHTI 468457623041665
32928 LINGAM PALLY YALLAMMA NA.VEMPATI 468457623041666
32929 LINGAM PELLI SOMAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041667
32930 LINGAMAIAH NOMULA NALGONDA 2407821001873
32931 LINGAMANTHULA SHEEP BREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, N. ANNARAM, N. AQNNRAM, 121125232003003
32932 LINGAMAPALLY SUSHEELA NA.ANNARAM VIL 468457623041668
32933 LINGAMAPALLY VENKANNA 5-17/2KASARABADAKASARABADA 468457623041669
32934 LINGAMMA AKANABOINA 1-46, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DVK, 508248 219915233116572
32935 LINGAMMA BANDAGORLA 2-15, BC COLONY, PASTALA, 508280 2600041001448
32936 LINGAMMA NAKKA W/O NAGAIAH, ITIKYALA, SHETTIPALEM, 508217 2565051000511
32937 LINGAMMA NALLABOHU 1-36, INDLOOR, THIPPARTHY, 508211 200110231215624
32938 LINGAMPALL LAXMAMMA 45932VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 468457623041670
32939 LINGAMPALLI SATHYAM 5-180, RAM NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002813
32940 LINGAMPALLI AVILAMMA NA.VEMPATI 468457623041671
32941 LINGAMPALLI BHARATHI NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 153293230610254
32942 LINGAMPALLI MADHAVI NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041672
32943 LINGAMPALLI NARSIMHA 5-32, ., CHILLAPURAM, 508253 1168341000856
32944 LINGAMPALLI RAMULAMMA 7-127.PUTTAPAKA 468457623041673
32945 LINGAMPALLI SATHYAM 1-131, ., KONDABEEMANPALLI, 508248 144642230606121
32946 LINGAMPALLI VANI NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 468457623041674
32947 LINGAMPALLI VRNKATAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 468457623041675
32948 LINGAMPALLI YADAMMA 2-65/B.THELDEVARAPALLI 468457623041676
32949 LINGAMPALLY KOMARAMMA 1-143, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248162232220523
32950 LINGAMPALLY MANJULA 1-129, TURPUGUDAM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248161232220522
32951 LINGAMPALLY MOUNIKA ., BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 248898232220590
32952 LINGAMPALLY NAGAMMA 2-32, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 2482491000397
32953 LINGAMPALLY RAMAIAH 1-103, KESHWAPURAM, DAMERACHARLA, 508207 278857231020905
32954 LINGAMPALLY RAMAKKA TURPUGUDAM, TTY, ., 508280 249844232220653
32955 LINGAMPALLY SAIDAIAH 2-75, K.V. COLONY, B.C.COLONY, 508377 199429231715136
32956 LINGAMPALLY SOMMAKKA 1-140, THURPUGUDAM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248023232220515
32957 LINGAMPALLY VENKATAIAH 3-31, YERARAGUDEM, MARUPAKA, 508278 82067231702167
32958 LINGAMPALLY AMRUTAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 468457623041677
32959 LINGAMPALLY KESHAVULU SURYAPET 2317871002229
32960 LINGAMPALLY SANJEEVULU 1-73, MEDARAM, MEDARAM., 508243 217679233116311
32961 LINGAMPALLY SWARUPA 3-41, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720959
32962 LINGAMPALLY VEERAMMA 652, VILL KADAPARTHI, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215542
32963 LINGAMPALLY ASHOKE 12-162/1ARUVAPALLYARUVAPALLY 468457623041678
32964 LINGAMPALLY MALLAMMA NAVENKEYPALLYVENKEYPALLY 468457623041679
32965 LINGAMPALLY MANGAIAH NA, ., TETTEKUNTA, 508277 214838230616000
32966 LINGAMPALLY MANGAMMA 3-381, SEETAHARAMPURAM, SURYAPET, 127692232003072
32967 LINGAMPALLY PANCHAYATHIRAJ 4-144KANDAGATLAKANDAGATLA 468457623041680
32968 LINGAMPALLY SAIDULU NA, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002709
32969 LINGAMPALLY SHOBHA NA.ANNARAM 468457623041681
32970 LINGAMPALLY VENKATAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041682
32971 LINGANABOINA KAMALAKAR 4/40/ASAI NAGARNADIGUDEM 468457623041683
32972 LINGAPALLY BHASKAR RAO NAKODADKODAD 468457623041684
32973 LINGAPALLY NAGABUSHANAMU NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468457623041685
32974 Lingaswamy Boya 4-100/4, Chinnakaparthy, , 508113 169845231914131
32975 Lingaswamy Boya 4-100/4Chinnakaparthy 468457623041686
32976 LINGASWAMY PAGIDIMARRI -, PAGIDIMARRI, KANAGAL, 508001 191209231514958
32977 lingaswamy valishetty na, chepuru, gurrampode, 508256 199874230715194
32978 LINGIDI LAXMAMMA 1-125, BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 249051232220601
32979 LINGIDI MANJULA 1-125, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248636232220575
32980 LINGIDI MANGAMMA 1-123/1.THURPUGUDAM 468457623041687
32981 LIONS YUVAJANA SANGAM NANUTHANKALMUKUNDAPUR 468457623041688
32982 LITTLE ANGELS ENGLISH MEDIAM SCHOOL NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 65738232301775
32983 LLAGANTI SAILU 2-6-161/BASETHARAM PURAMSURYAPET 468457623041689
32984 LNS MOTORS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325824
32985 LOCALAL S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, BANDAMEEDA THANDA, 140421230604134
32986 LODAGI RAVI NARAMANNAPETANEEDHAN PALLY 468457623041690
32987 LODANGEE VEERAIAH 12510PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 468457623041691
32988 LODANGI BHIKSHAM 7-96, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 274284231620867
32989 LODANGI PUNNAIAH 1-61,GURAPPAGUDEM, AGAMOTHKUR, NALGONDA, 508374 250292231020675
32990 LODANGI PUNNAMMA W/O SAIDAIAH NALGONDA 2311731003077
32991 LODANGI RAVI KUMAR NA, ., SALKUNOOR, 508217 109968231002863
32992 LODANGI SRINAIAH NA, SILARMIYA GUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 209138230115775
32993 LODANGI LINGAIAH NAVEMULAPALLEKUKKADAM 468457623041692
32994 LODANGI VENKANNA NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002546
32995 LODANGI JANAMMA NAMACHARAMMACHARAM 468457623041693
32996 LODANGI LINGAIAH 1-26, ., MEDARAM, 508201 30858231600905
32997 LODANGI LINGAMMA 31625SILARMIYA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 468457623041694
32998 LODANGI MANGAMMA NANERED CHERLASOMAVARAM 468457623041695
32999 LODANGI NARSAIAH NATADVAITADVAI 468457623041696
33000 LODANGI PULLAMMA 31778NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 468457623041697
33001 LODANGI RAMANAMMA 45903NERED CHERLASOMAVARAM 468457623041698
33002 LODANGI RAMESH NA, SILARMIYA GUDEM, ., 508001 188993231514841
33003 LODANGI SADULU 27030NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 468457623041699
33004 LODANGI SHANKAR 3-95, ., TADVAI, 508233 28316231200866
33005 LODANGI VENKATESHWERLU NANALGONDANALGONDA 468457623041700
33006 LODANGI YALAMANCHAIAH 3-87, TADVAI, TADVAI, 508233 28264231200861
33007 LODE ISTHARI 1-141, ., UPPALAPAHAD, 508111 234086231119123
33008 lode ravi 3-15, janagam, narayanpur, 508253 221664230516864
33009 LODE ANJAIAH NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202096
33010 LODE ANJAIAH NA.PASTHALA 468457623041701
33011 LODE NARSAIAH 2-3/1, ., RAHIMKHANPET, 508111 61660231101593
33012 LODE NARSAMMA NAOGODUOGODU 468457623041702
33013 LODE PADMA NA.PASTHALA 468457623041703
33014 LODE PUSPAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468457623041704
33015 LODE RAMULU 11232VALIGONDAKERCHIPALLY 468457623041705
33016 LODE SUJATHA 36982.PASTHALA 468457623041706
33017 LODE VENKANNA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 792671001444
33018 LODE VENKATAIAH 3-71, ., AMBALA, 508277 62133231101642
33019 LODE YADAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468457623041707
33020 LODI NAGARAJU S/O DASHARATHA 2-38/4, PALLERLA, ATMAKUR, 508111 243168231120244
33021 LOKASANI INDRA REDDY 1-13, CHERUKU PALLY, DINDI, 508258 2417031001512
33022 LOKASANI LALITHA NATHUNGATHURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 468457623041708
33023 LOKASANI JANAKAMMA 26665PARADAPARADA 468457623041709
33024 LOKASANI RAMNAMMA 2-93, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148625230607985
33025 LOKASANI SUDHAMANI 1-1, ., MURPUNU THALA, 508248 148169230607827
33026 LOKASANI THIRUPATHI REDDY NA, ., SIDDAPURAM, 507939 143551230605567
33027 LOKASANI VENKATESHWAR REDDY NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 144132230605864
33028 LOKASANI VIJAYA 1-75, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 148498230607943
33029 LOKASANI YADAMMA 45901.MURPUNUTHALA 468457623041710
33030 LOKAVATHU KAMALA NA.. 468457623041711
33031 LOKSANI PRATHAP REDDY N, CHANDAM PET, KOTHAGUDEM, 141339230604860
33032 LOKSHANI GEETHA 20-108/4, GUDEPURE, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514790
33033 LOKYA RAMAVATH 2-52, RAMAVATH TANDA, CHENNAMNI PALLI, 508248 235694233119365
33034 LOLAVATH SAMYA NA, ., OSMANKUNTLA, 508248 141043230604597
33035 LONATH PRAMILA 43678P.N THANADAV.K PAHAD 468457623041712
33036 LONAVAT CHEENI NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041713
33037 LONAVATH BICHA 4-171RAJANAYAK THANDARAJANAYAKTHANADA 468457623041714
33038 LONAVATH IVILA 4-200YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041715
33039 LONAVATH SURESH 4-219LAXMI THANDAYERKARAM 468457623041716
33040 LONKA NARASAIAH 7-1-155SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 468457623041717
33041 LOTA SUJATHA 45720VELUGUPALLIVELUGUPALLI 468457623041718
33042 LOTAVATH PAKEERA NAIK NALGONDA 2955171003008
33043 LOTAVATH LOUYA NA, ., YAMAL MANDA, 508248 141046230604600
33044 LOTAVATH BUJJI NA, CHANDAM PET, USMAN KUNTA, 153397230610306
33045 LOTAVATH BUJJI 2-11, CHANDAM PET, CHINNAMUNIGAL, 153752230610488
33046 LOTAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153752230610488
33047 LOTAVATH BUJJI NA, CHANDAM PET, PEDDA MUNIGAL, 153757230610493
33048 LOTAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153757230610493
33049 LOTAVATH BUJJI NA, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 155029230611459
33050 LOTAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155029230611459
33051 LOTAVATH BUJJI 45658.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041719
33052 LOTAVATH CHANDER 1-26, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 151087230609183
33053 LOTAVATH CHINI NA, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153016230610006
33054 LOTAVATH CHITYALI 38931.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041720
33055 LOTAVATH DWALI 46023.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041721
33056 LOTAVATH GOMI 1-75/2, ., REKKULA GADDA, 508248 153156230610133
33057 LOTAVATH GUJJI 2-8, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153014230610004
33058 LOTAVATH HEERA 1-574.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041722
33059 LOTAVATH JABBAR 1-256, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 153413230610321
33060 LOTAVATH JANAKI 2-9/3, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 154520230611036
33061 LOTAVATH JANUKU 45689.USMAN KUNTA 468457623041723
33062 LOTAVATH KAMALA 2-10/2, ., BUGGATHNDA, 508248 153011230610002
33063 LOTAVATH KAMLI 45658.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041724
33064 LOTAVATH LALITHA 2-10/3, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 154376230610904
33065 LOTAVATH LAXMI 5-63, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 151089230609185
33066 LOTAVATH LAXMI 2-56, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153171230610145
33067 LOTAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153171230610145
33068 LOTAVATH LAXMI 45932.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041725
33069 LOTAVATH MANI 2-12, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153029230610019
33070 LOTAVATH MEERA 46784.BUGGA THANDA 468457623041726
33071 LOTAVATH MOTHI 2-18, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 154279230610846
33072 LOTAVATH MOTHI 45292.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041727
33073 LOTAVATH MUTHYALI 2-14, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150886230609114
33074 LOTAVATH NAGAMANI 1-48, ., USMAN KUNTA, 508248 150913230609124
33075 LOTAVATH NAGAMANI 4-50, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153125230610105
33076 LOTAVATH NAGAMANI NALGONDA 153125230610105
33077 LOTAVATH NEEJA 2-37, CHANDAM PET, BUGGA THANDA, 153760230610496
33078 LOTAVATH NEELA 45963.BUGGA THANDA 468457623041728
33079 LOTAVATH PADMA 44287.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041729
33080 LOTAVATH RUKKA 2-7, ., BUGGATAHNDA, 508248 153019230610009
33081 LOTAVATH RUKMA 1-26, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 145966230606808
33082 LOTAVATH RUKMINI 2-10/2, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 148942230608078
33083 LOTAVATH SALI NA.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041730
33084 LOTAVATH SAROJI 17533.USMAN KUNTA 468457623041731
33085 LOTAVATH SEVI 1-46/1, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 150883230609112
33086 LOTAVATH SHIVI 2-38, CHANDAM PET, PEDDMUNIGAL, 153773230610508
33087 LOTAVATH SOMLI 3-58/6, ., NERUTLA THANDA, 508248 150935230609136
33088 LOTAVATH SUJATHA 15008.BUGGA THANDA 468457623041732
33089 LOTAVATH VASNTHA 32629.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041733
33090 LOTAVATH VIJAYA 1-76, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 153122230610102
33091 LOTAVATH VIJAYA 5-96, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153155230610132
33092 LOTAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 153155230610132
33093 LOTAVATH VIJJI 42005.OSMAN KUNTA 468457623041734
33094 LOTAVATH RUKKA 5-46, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153126230610106
33095 LOTAVTH JANKI 41671.BUGGA THANDA 468457623041735
33096 LOTHUKUNTA LACHAIAH 1-45, PANAKABANDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 240025231119947
33097 LUN AVATH VENAKANA 7-33/1MORSHAKUNTLA THANADAMORSHAKUNTLA THANDA 468457623041736
33098 LUNAKAT RANGAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041737
33099 LUNAVATH DASILI 4-20, RAJA NAIK THANDA, YERKARAM, 508213 216161232016090
33100 LUNAVATH KAMALAMMA 3-19, PINNAI PALEM, SURYAPET, 508213 164172232013927
33101 LUNAVATH KISHAN 6-1-23, DUBBA THANDA, MARIPEDA, 508213 220287232016632
33102 LUNAVATH SAROJA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041738
33103 LUNAVATH SUKKI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041739
33104 LUNAVATH BUJJI 42430PINNAI PALEMPINNAI PALEM 468457623041740
33105 LUNAVATH NAMMI 4-171LAXMI THANADAYERKARAM 468457623041741
33106 LUNAVATH RAMESH 6-48/2SURYANAIK THANDASURYANAIK THANDA 468457623041742
33107 LUNAVATH RAMMURTHY 4-115YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041743
33108 LUNAVATH RAMMUTHY 33329MUTTIREDDY KUNTAMIRYALGUDA 468457623041744
33109 LUNAVATH RAVI 4-184YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041745
33110 LUNAVATH SANKU 4-227, LAXMI THANADA, LAXMI THANADA, 124684232003064
33111 LUNAVATH SHANKER 4-200, LAXMATHANDA, SURYAPET, 508213 126156232003024
33112 LUNAVATH SOMLA NAMOSARA KUNTAMOSARA KUNTA 468457623041746
33113 LUNAVATH SOMLI 4-200YERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041747
33114 LUNAVATH SUJATHA 46113RAJANAIK TANDARAJANAIK TANDA 468457623041748
33115 LUNAVATHU NAGU MORSAKUNTA THANDA, GAJULAMALKAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 198934232015062
33116 LUVUDI NAGESWAR RAO 24898LAVOORBIKYA THANDAKESAWAPUR 468457623041749
33117 M ABBAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 155658230612013
33118 M ACHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130460232003265
33119 M ANANTHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 215538340618501
33120 M BALAIAH N, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 156927230613086
33121 M BICHYA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041750
33122 M BIKKI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155669230612023
33123 M BODHI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 155599230611957
33124 M BURI N, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508243 155642230611997
33125 M CHINA VENKATAIAH N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155608230611966
33126 M EEDAIAH 8-1-382, PEDDABANDA, NALGONDA, 508001 198885231515055
33127 M GUGANI 3N, ., NAMBHAPURAM VILLAGE, 508248 155594230611952
33128 M IDDAIAH N, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 155825230612162
33129 M KALESHWARA SHARMA NA.BIBI NAGAR 468457623041751
33130 M KOUSHILI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155597230611955
33131 M LALITHA NA, ., ., 508280 78574232202015
33132 M LALU GONBOINPALLI, , , 508258 228076232917965
33133 M LAXMAIAH 1-16, ., GONABOINPALLI, 508248 154973230611406
33134 M LAXMAMMA N, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155641230611996
33135 M LAXMI N, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508243 155652230612007
33136 M MANGLA N, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508243 155643230611998
33137 M MOTHI N, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 155712230612059
33138 M NAZI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 155598230611956
33139 M NAZI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155671230612025
33140 M NAZI NALGONDA 155671230612025
33141 M P D O YADAGIRIGUTTA N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166905232414079
33142 M PARVATHAMMA N, RANGAREDDYGUDEM, ., 508248 155672230612026
33143 M PULYA N, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155695230612044
33144 M RAGHUPATHI RAO NADEVARAKONDAKAMEPALLY 468457623041752
33145 M RAMULU DINDI, , , 508258 228302232917995
33146 M SAROJANAMMA VEERABOINPALI, , , 508258 230505232918428
33147 M SHEKAR N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 140694230604267
33148 M SUNADA VERABOINPALLI, , , 508258 230504232918427
33149 M VARIYA N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 155601230611959
33150 M VENKATAMMA N, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155640230611995
33151 M NELAMMA NAYERKARAMYERKARAM 468457623041753
33152 M A ABDUL HADI 4-101.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041754
33153 M A ALI NADEVARAKONDAKONDA MALLEPALLY 468457623041755
33154 M ADUKONDALU NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041756
33155 M AJAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137194231903895
33156 M ALISA NA.GHANPURAM 468457623041757
33157 M ALIVELAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041758
33158 M ALIVELU NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 146752230607253
33159 M ALIVELU NALGONDA 146752230607253
33160 M ALIVELU NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156294230612578
33161 M AMRUTHAMMA NA, ., BHEEMAN PALLI, 508243 155447230611820
33162 M ANAJAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514965
33163 M ANANATH REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAGUDURU CAMP THANDA 468457623041759
33164 M ANANDHAM NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041760
33165 M ANASUYA NA, ., BEEMANPALLY, 508243 156334230612614
33166 M ANDALU NALGONDA 1857641002588
33167 M ANDALU 4-19, laxmapuram., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137022231903846
33168 M ANDALU NA.AZMAPURAM 468457623041761
33169 M ANDALU NA.NALGONDA 468457623041762
33170 M ANITHA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041763
33171 M ANJAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135140231903646
33172 M ANJAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157648230613493
33173 M ANJAIAH NALGONDA 157648230613493
33174 M ANJAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041764
33175 M ANJAIAH 11-116/3VASAVI NAGER .NAKREKAL. 468457623041765
33176 M ANJAIAH NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 468457623041766
33177 M ANJAIAH NAVALIGONDANalgonda 468457623041767
33178 M ANJAIAH GOUD NALGONDA 1466911001691
33179 M ANJAMMA NA, ., KAMABALA PALLY, 508248 146788230607271
33180 M ANJAMMA NA, ., KAMABALA PALLY, 508248 146794230607273
33181 M ANJAMMA NALGONDA 146794230607273
33182 M ANJAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158211230613814
33183 M ANJAMMA NALGONDA 158211230613814
33184 M ANJANAILU NAVALIGONDAKANCHANPELLY 468457623041768
33185 M ANJANEYULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130919232003314
33186 M ANOOJA 4-21, NARSINGBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 189813231514851
33187 M AROGYAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131690232003478
33188 M ARUNA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142667230605177
33189 M ARUNA BIBINAGAR.. 468457623041769
33190 M ASHAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041770
33191 M ASHOK NA, DEVARAKONDA, DVK, 156934230613093
33192 M AVILAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80917232202145
33193 M AVILAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202138
33194 M AVILAMMA NA.. 468457623041771
33195 M BABU RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131212232003349
33196 M BABURAO NA, VALIGONDA, GALIPELLI, 215438230616972
33197 M BADRAIAH NA, .3, AZAMAPURAM, 508248 146934230607344
33198 M BADRAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041772
33199 M BAHARATHI NA, ., MONAVARTH THANDA, 508248 156029230612344
33200 M BAKKAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1423091000903
33201 M BALAIAH NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 146462230607088
33202 M BALAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156594230612813
33203 M BALAIAH NALGONDA 156594230612813
33204 M BALAIAH NA.THATIKOLE 468457623041773
33205 M BALAMANI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041774
33206 M BALAMMA NA.. 468457623041775
33207 M BALAMMANI NA, VALIGONDA, GOLLAPELLY, 66002232301782
33208 M BALASWAMY 1-45, JANGAREDDY GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189838231514852
33209 M BALI NA, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 156326230612607
33210 M BALOJI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 147145230607464
33211 M BALRAJ NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041776
33212 M BALU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146641230607191
33213 M BALU N, ., ., 508248 158188230613792
33214 M BALU NALGONDA 158188230613792
33215 M BANGARAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131831232003520
33216 M BAZARY NEREDCHERLA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231515018
33217 M BEERAPPA 7-32, ., MALLAPELLY, 508112 215438230617248
33218 M BEGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137239231903910
33219 M BHADRA REDDY NA.GURROMPODE 468457623041777
33220 M BHADRAIAH 3-9, pastala, tty, 508280 80874232202139
33221 M BHAGYALAXMI NAKODADKODAD 468457623041778
33222 M BHAGYAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041779
33223 M BHARATAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158205230613808
33224 M BHARATHAMMA N, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 155699230612047
33225 M BHASKAR REDDY NADEVARAKONDAK M PALLY 468457623041780
33226 M BHASKER NA.. 468457623041781
33227 M BHOOPAL REDDY VALIGONDA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215438340618093
33228 M BHUCHAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041782
33229 M BICHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154718230611204
33230 M BIKSHAMMAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514958
33231 M BISHMAIAH NA.KAMBALAPALLY 468457623041783
33232 M BIXAM NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133103232003561
33233 M BIXAM NA.KETHAPALLY 468457623041784
33234 M BIXAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041785
33235 M BIXAM NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041786
33236 M BIXAM NA.. 468457623041787
33237 M BIXAM NA.. 468457623041788
33238 M BIXAMAMMA NA.. 468457623041789
33239 M BIXAPATHI NA, VALIGONDA, GONEPALLY, 215538340618251
33240 M BODAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041790
33241 M BODI NA, ., MUDAVATH THANDA, 508248 149590230608488
33242 M BRAVARDHAN RAO NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041791
33243 M BUCHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, NATHALAGUDEM, 65681232301773
33244 M BUCHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414863
33245 M BUCHAMMA NA.. 468457623041792
33246 M BUGGARAMULU NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 60875231101560
33247 M BUJIAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041793
33248 M BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152908230609902
33249 M BUJJI na, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 155596230611954
33250 M BUJJI NALGONDA 155596230611954
33251 M BUJJI NA, ., GUVVALAGUDEM, 508248 156341230612620
33252 M BUJJI NALGONDA 156341230612620
33253 M BUJJI NA, BALAJINAGAR, ., 508248 156602230612821
33254 M BUJJI NALGONDA 156602230612821
33255 M BUJJI na.MARPULA THANDA 468457623041794
33256 M BULLI NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLE, 508248 152996230609987
33257 M CHAKRI NA, ., JUNUTHALA, 508248 147181230607487
33258 M CHANDRA MOULI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041795
33259 M CHANDRAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 146875230607314
33260 M CHANDRAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041796
33261 M CHANDRAIAH NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 468457623041797
33262 M CHANDRAMMA 1-176, MAHAMMADAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 131606232003464
33263 M CHANDRAMOULI BIBINAGAR, 1-8/1., JAINPALLY., 508126 95081230302405
33264 M CHANDRAMOULI BIBINAGAR1-8/1.JAINPALLY. 468457623041798
33265 M CHANDRU 6-7, MEEDIMULA VAGU THANDA, NEREDUGOMMU, 508259 157666230613500
33266 M CHENDRAMOULI NAVALIGONDAVELVERTHI 468457623041799
33267 M CHINNA ANJAIAH NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 146546230607138
33268 M CHINNA LINGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146605230607172
33269 M CHINNI na, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 157063230613199
33270 M D O MOTHKUR NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60719231101502
33271 M D O MUNUGODU MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 200110231215262
33272 M DAMODAR RAO NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041800
33273 M DASHARATHA REDDY NA, ., THOOKALAPUR, 508248 146501230607107
33274 M DASLI NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 155915230612242
33275 M DAVID PRASANNA RAJU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158119230613737
33276 M DEENAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131930232003586
33277 M DEVAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142720230605196
33278 M DEVENDER NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041801
33279 M DEVOJI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041802
33280 M DEVULA NA, ., KOTHAPLLY, 508248 146970230607364
33281 M DEVULE NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041803
33282 M DEVULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133188232003562
33283 M DHAKYA NAIK NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140538230604191
33284 M DHANA LAXMI NA, MOTHKUR, KURELLA, 61266231101574
33285 M DHANAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202133
33286 M DHANAMMA NA.. 468457623041804
33287 M DURGAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514887
33288 M DURGAIAH PANCHIDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041805
33289 M DURGAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 146740230607245
33290 M DURGAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041806
33291 M DWALI NA, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 157072230613207
33292 M DWALI NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041807
33293 M EDAIAH NAVALIGONDATHURKAPELLY 468457623041808
33294 M EDAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155507230611879
33295 M EDUKONDALU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147589230607581
33296 M ESHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191066231514938
33297 M GANESH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041809
33298 M GANGAMMA 3-8, N ANNARAM., PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131882232003554
33299 M GANGAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041810
33300 M GOPAL 5-26, GOURARAM, ., 508001 207121230115410
33301 M GOPAL 1-131/2.ANAJIPUR 468457623041811
33302 M GOPAL FATHEPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041812
33303 M GOPAL RAO NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 140575230604203
33304 M GOPAL RAO NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 146524230607124
33305 M GOPAL RAO NALGONDA 146524230607124
33306 M GOPAL SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140705230604275
33307 M GOPALA REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041813
33308 M GOPALREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041814
33309 M GOVARDHAN RAO NA, ., ., 508258 153116230610096
33310 M GOVIND N.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041815
33311 M GOVINDA NA, VALIGONDA, VELWERTHY, 164004232213981
33312 M GUEU SWAMY NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041816
33313 M GUNDLA NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508248 156581230612807
33314 M GURUVA REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041817
33315 M GURUVAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041818
33316 M HARI BABU NA.CHOUTUPPAL 468457623041819
33317 M HARINATH REDDY NABHUVANAGIRITHIMMAPOOR 468457623041820
33318 M HARLA NA, ., RATHYA THANDA, 508248 146986230607375
33319 M HEMALATHA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 147059230607419
33320 M HEMALATHA ABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468457623041821
33321 M HWCS BOGARAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 1373881000647
33322 M HYMAD NA, VALIGONDA, REDLA REPAKA, 215438230616960
33323 M IGRIVA CHARY 1-42, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147695230607638
33324 M ILAIAH NA, ., GOKARAM, 508112 164004232213928
33325 M ILAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 164004232214039
33326 M ILAIAH NA, ., MANDAPELLY, 508285 215638450618741
33327 M INDHRAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131855232003536
33328 M INDIRAMMA NA, ., KOMMEPALLY, 508248 142972230605291
33329 M INDIRAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041822
33330 M INDRUDU Q NO 285, ANNEPARTHY, 12TH BATTALLION, 508001 209292230115829
33331 M JABBER 17-588/2,OLD WATER TANK, BNR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA 9912384040, 508248 140635230604232
33332 M JAGANNATHAM NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468457623041823
33333 M JAHIRKHAN NA.. 468457623041824
33334 M JAMAL NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041825
33335 M JAMIL BEE NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 468457623041826
33336 M JANAMMA 4-104, PILLALAMARRI, SURYAPET, 508213 131690232003484
33337 M JANAMMA NA, ., M THURKAPELLY, 508112 215438340618011
33338 M JANAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041827
33339 M JANGAMMA NA, YERRARAM, ., 508248 156517230612760
33340 M JANIKI RAMULU NA, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508248 155480230611853
33341 M JAYA NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 468457623041828
33342 M JAYAMMA KEETHAVARI GUDEM, ., ., 508201 33559231601060
33343 M JAYAMMA SURYAPET 33559231601060
33344 M JAYAMMA 1-173, MAHAMMADAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 131771232003507
33345 M JAYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514853
33346 M JAYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514890
33347 M JAYAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616279
33348 M JEEVITHA 192narayanpur.CHOUTUPPAL 468457623041829
33349 M JYOTHI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133613232003567
33350 M KAJI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142758230605214
33351 M KALAMMA BNA, PONUGIDU, KANGAL, 508001 189925231514971
33352 M KALPANA 1-19, ANAJIPURAM, PENPAHAD :M., 508213 131917232003537
33353 M KALYANI 2-21, VILL LINGALA, MD PENPAHAD, 508213 131814232003512
33354 M KAMAL KUMAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041830
33355 M KAMALA NA, ., NARLENGA THANDA, 508248 155495230611868
33356 M KAMALAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 164004232214050
33357 M KARNAKAR 3-61, thallasingaram, NARAYANPUR YADADRI, 508252 1196071000889
33358 M KARTHIK KUMAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131871232003524
33359 M KARUNAKAR NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041831
33360 M KASHAIAH NA.C.T.PALEM 468457623041832
33361 M KASI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142776230605222
33362 M KAVITHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514855
33363 M KAVITHA BIBINAGAR, 1-9., PADAMATI SOMARAM., 508126 199719230212247
33364 M KAVITHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041833
33365 M KEERI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 141310230604836
33366 M KELI NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156564230612792
33367 M KISHTAIAH NA, ., KECHIPELLY, 508112 214838230616311
33368 M KISHTAIAH NA, ., KECHIPELLY, 508112 215638450618787
33369 M KONDAL NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131505232003413
33370 M KONDAL SURYAPET 131505232003413
33371 M KONDAL NA, ., MEDARAM, 508243 156317230612600
33372 M KOTAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131690232003482
33373 M KOTESHWARAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 468457623041834
33374 M KOTTAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041835
33375 M KRISHNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207130230115414
33376 M KRISHNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041836
33377 M KRISHNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041837
33378 M KRISHNA MURTHY NP, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 508112 164004232213976
33379 M KRISHNA SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140703230604274
33380 M KRISHNAIAH 1-84/1, Laxmapuram, Laxmapuram, 508113 136929231903825
33381 M KRISHNAIAH YADADRI 136929231903825
33382 M KRISHNAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158143230613757
33383 M KRISHNAIAH NA, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514881
33384 M KRISHNAIAH 1-84/1LaxmapuramLaxmapuram 468457623041838
33385 M KRISHNAMURTHI NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213920
33386 M KRUPADANAM NA.THURUPUPALLY 468457623041839
33387 M KUMAR SWAMY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 146765230607258
33388 M LACHAIAH NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 156406230612677
33389 M LACHAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202156
33390 M LACHAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041840
33391 M LACHAMMA NA.. 468457623041841
33392 M LACHIRAM NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041842
33393 M LACHYA NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 157167230613294
33394 M LAJARU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131657232003474
33395 M LAKSHMINARAYANA 2-181, ., MEDA VARAM, 508001 157030230613170
33396 M LALAIAH 5-109, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130416232003261
33397 M LALITHA NANAKREKALNOMULA 468457623041843
33398 M LALTHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041844
33399 M LALU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131459232003391
33400 M LALYA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 5085248 157613230613478
33401 M LAXMA RAO NALGONDA 1425721002993
33402 M LAXMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131306232003369
33403 M LAXMAIAH NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 156318230612601
33404 M LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 156318230612601
33405 M LAXMAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514991
33406 M LAXMAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041845
33407 M LAXMAIAH 21.7.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041846
33408 M LAXMAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041847
33409 M LAXMAMMA NA, ., NAKAREKAL, 508211 446041001153
33410 M LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 446041001153
33411 M LAXMAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003386
33412 M LAXMAMMA 1-85, T.K PAHAD., SURYAPET, 508213 131916232003529
33413 M LAXMAMMA SURYAPET 131916232003529
33414 M LAXMAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, VAVILKOLE, 156983230613141
33415 M LAXMAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157111230613241
33416 M LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 157111230613241
33417 M LAXMAMMA NAVALIGONDAWARKET PALLY 468457623041848
33418 M LAXMI NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202140
33419 M LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131825232003516
33420 M LAXMI SURYAPET 131825232003516
33421 M LAXMI NA, ., DINDI, 508248 156500230612747
33422 M LAXMI MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 468457623041849
33423 M LAXMI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041850
33424 M LAXMI ASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041851
33425 M LAXMI NA.. 468457623041852
33426 M LAXMI BAI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140700230604272
33427 M LAXMI PRASAD NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 209257230115815
33428 M LAZER NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041853
33429 M LINGA SWAMY NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514868
33430 M LINGA SWAMY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041854
33431 M LINGAIAH NA, ., MALHARIGUDEM, 508243 156166230612469
33432 M LINGAIAH NA, BHEMAVARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514913
33433 M LINGAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514946
33434 M LINGAIAH NACHOLLEDUMUNUGODE 468457623041855
33435 M LINGAIAH NA.. 468457623041856
33436 M LINGAIAH nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 468457623041857
33437 M LINGAIAH AND BROTHERS NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1165171000801
33438 M LINGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 128459232003129
33439 M LINGAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141546230604936
33440 M LINGAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152916230609910
33441 M LINGAMMA NALGONDA 152916230609910
33442 M LINGAMMA NA, PONUGODE, KANGAL, 508001 189925231514972
33443 M LINGAMMA NA.SURYAPET 468457623041858
33444 M M CHAIRMAN JAINPALLI NA.BIBINAGAR 468457623041859
33445 M MADHAVA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140506230604174
33446 M MADHAVA REDDY NA, ., VAVIKOLE, 508248 146670230607203
33447 M MADHAVA REDDY NALGONDA 146670230607203
33448 M MADHAVA REDDY NA, ., MURUPUNTHALA, 508248 147098230607436
33449 M MADHAVA REDDY NALGONDA 147098230607436
33450 M MADHER NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041860
33451 M MADHU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003392
33452 M MADHUSUDAN RAO NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142656230605171
33453 M MAHABUBA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041861
33454 M MAHEBUBAMMA NA.. 468457623041862
33455 M MAHENDER NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142721230605197
33456 M MAHESH KUMAR 7-9-147, SRI NAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 191190231514953
33457 M MAIBOBA NA.. 468457623041863
33458 M MAISAMMA BIBINAGAR, 1-4-269., TATA NAGAR., 508126 94961230302389
33459 M MAISAMMA BIBINAGAR1-4-269.TATA NAGAR. 468457623041864
33460 M MAISI REDDY NA.KANCHENPELLY 468457623041865
33461 M MALLAIAH NA, ., SHARABAPUR, 508248 146893230607325
33462 M MALLAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514932
33463 M MALLAMMA NA, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 146620230607181
33464 M MALLAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438230616970
33465 M MALLAMMA 46054JAINAPALLYBIBINAGAR 468457623041866
33466 M MALLAREDDY NA, ., KANCHANPELLY, 508285 164004232213988
33467 M MALLESH NA, ., MEKALARARI GUDEM, 508248 146676230607206
33468 M MALLESH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041867
33469 M MALLESHAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134320231903601
33470 M MALSOOR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 133018232003560
33471 M MALTEN BAIGH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041868
33472 M MAMATHA BIBINAGAR1-91/1.RAHEEMKHAN GUDEDM. 468457623041869
33473 M MANEMMA NA, ., NIJAM NAGAR, 508248 146950230607353
33474 M MANEMMA MADARAMKALENAKREKALMADARAMKALE 468457623041870
33475 M MANEMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041871
33476 M MANGAMMA 2-71, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130625232003279
33477 M MANGAMMA SURYAPET 130625232003279
33478 M MANGAMMA NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147701230607640
33479 M MANGAMMA N.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041872
33480 M MANGAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041873
33481 M MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041874
33482 M MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041875
33483 M MANGAMMA NA.. 468457623041876
33484 M MANGTHA NA, ., BABLA THANDA, 508248 146593230607165
33485 M MANGYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141053230604607
33486 M MANJULA NA.. 468457623041877
33487 M MANKAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, M THURKA PELLY, 214838230616285
33488 M MANOHAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146565230607152
33489 M MARALI 3-120, CHINTRIYALA, MELLACHERUVU, 508213 131777232003505
33490 M MATCHYGIRI NA, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 214838230616143
33491 M MATTAMMA NADEVARAKONDABHEEMANA PALLY 468457623041878
33492 M MINAMMA NA.. 468457623041879
33493 M MOHAN REDY 9-134, ., ., 508101 58001230201516
33494 M MOHANREDDY 3-153, ., YENNARAM, 508112 215438230617157
33495 M MUTHAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142942230605280
33496 M MUTHAIAH 17930NAGARAMNAGARAM 468457623041880
33497 M MUTHAIH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, CHITIPALAM, 100379231002735
33498 M MUTHAMMA 3-88, GANUGUBANDA :V, THUNGATHURTHI :M, 508213 131712232003481
33499 M MUTHAMMA NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 468457623041881
33500 M MUTHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041882
33501 M MUTHEMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 468457623041883
33502 M MUTHYALU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157680230613509
33503 M MUTYALU NAKODADKODAD 468457623041884
33504 M NAGA SAIDULU NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041885
33505 M NAGABHUSHNAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143024230605314
33506 M NAGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131917232003539
33507 M NAGAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041886
33508 M NAGAJAIAH 6-6-29/4, RAVINDRA NAGAR., NALGONDA, 508001 208895230115692
33509 M NAGALINGAM NA.. 468457623041887
33510 M NAGAMANI NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041888
33511 M NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130192232003242
33512 M NAGAMMA NA, ., SHERI PALLE, 508248 156402230612674
33513 M NAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041889
33514 M NAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041890
33515 M NAGARAJU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147594230607585
33516 M NAGARAJU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041891
33517 M NAGASRI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041892
33518 M NAGENDRAMMA NA.KODAD 468457623041893
33519 M NAGESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514864
33520 M NAGESH LB NAGARNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468457623041894
33521 M NAGESHWAR RAO NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 123538232003020
33522 M NAGESHWARA NA, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508248 147042230607410
33523 M NAGESWARA RAO 1-48, PALAIR, KHAMMAM, 508213 131839232003519
33524 M NANU 18-390/5, DEVARAKONDA., NALGONDA, 508248 146725230607233
33525 M NARAMMA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041895
33526 M NARASAIAH NA.KODAPURAM 468457623041896
33527 M NARASIMHA 4-26, CHETLA CHENNARAM., KANAGAL., 508001 189659231514841
33528 M NARAYANA REDDY NA.NALGONDA 468457623041897
33529 M NARAYANA REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041898
33530 M NARAYANA SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146710230607225
33531 M NARAYANAMMA NA.ACHARYILA GUDEM 468457623041899
33532 M NARENDHAR REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215538340618181
33533 M NARESH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 157029230613169
33534 M NARSAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 124684232003040
33535 M NARSAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041900
33536 M NARSAIAH NA.. 468457623041901
33537 M NARSAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 65605232301770
33538 M NARSI REDDY 3-154, ENNARAM, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 1371511000643
33539 M NARSIMHA NA, ., RAMANNAPET, 508113 137236231903908
33540 M NARSIMHA YADADRI 137236231903908
33541 M NARSIMHA NA, ., AZAMAPUR, 508248 146802230607278
33542 M NARSIMHA NALGONDA 146802230607278
33543 M NARSIMHA NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 157534230613432
33544 M NARSIMHA VALIGONDA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215538340618143
33545 M NARSIMHA NA.RAMANNAPET 468457623041902
33546 M NARSIMHA NAVALIGONDASUNKISALA 468457623041903
33547 M NARSIMHA RAO NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142887230605256
33548 M NARSIMHA RAO 46419CHANDUPATLA [B]CHIVEMLA 468457623041904
33549 M NARSIREDDY 5-38, ., SEETHARAMPOOR, 508277 62555231101695
33550 M NARSIREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041905
33551 M NARSIREDDY 14001.SEETHARAMPOOR 468457623041906
33552 M NEELA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 156340230612619
33553 M NEELA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLE, 508248 156630230612844
33554 M NEELA NALGONDA 156630230612844
33555 M NEELA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157141230613269
33556 M NEELA NALGONDA 157141230613269
33557 M NEELA NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041907
33558 M NEELAMMA 1-11, KOTAPAHAD, ATMAKUR, 508213 131939232003531
33559 M NEELAMMA NA.CHEMARAM 468457623041908
33560 M NEELAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041909
33561 M NEELAMMA NASURYAPETVASAVI NAGAR 468457623041910
33562 M NIRMALA NA, KETHEPALLY, ., 508248 156368230612646
33563 M NUKARAJU NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146619230607180
33564 M P D O VALIGONDA VALIGONDA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213946
33565 M P D O MOTHEY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 122085232003020
33566 M P D O MOTHKUR NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60719231101508
33567 M PADMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131389232003373
33568 M PADMA SURYAPET 131389232003373
33569 M PADMA 13-147/1, ZP GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147032230607405
33570 M PADMA NALGONDA 147032230607405
33571 M PADMA NA, ., BALAJINAGAR, 508243 156360230612639
33572 M PADMA NA, ., ., 508001 188211231514754
33573 M PADMA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 468457623041911
33574 M PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041912
33575 M PADMA NA.VALIGONDA 468457623041913
33576 M PADMAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514473
33577 M PANDU NA, VALIGONDA, VELWERTHY, 164004232214056
33578 M PANDU & ANDALU 7-1-333, SRINAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 2089691000006
33579 M PANDYA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157022230613162
33580 M PARAMESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142802230605227
33581 M PARMESH TELAKANTI GUDEM, KANGAL., NALGONDA, 508001 209064230115747
33582 M PARUSHARALU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514921
33583 M PARVATHAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152920230609914
33584 M PARVATHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152862230609858
33585 M PARWATHAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 468457623041914
33586 M PATHY NA.BUDDONI THANDA 468457623041915
33587 M PAVAN 5-195, KATTANGOOR., NALGONDA, 508001 189647231514838
33588 M PAVANI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208965230115717
33589 M PEDA MALLESH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041916
33590 M PEDDA VENKATAIAH NA, ., DUGGALA, 508248 146494230607101
33591 M PEDDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514864
33592 M PEEKLA NA, ., JODUBAITHANADA, 508248 156534230612772
33593 M PEETHYA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 146910230607331
33594 M PICHAIAH 2-10, ., POGILLA, 508248 146689230607214
33595 M PICHAMMA 6-7-440, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209231230115808
33596 M POCHAIAH bibinagar.. 468457623041917
33597 M POCHIREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041918
33598 M POOLAMMA NA.. 468457623041919
33599 M PRABHAKAR REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142492230605116
33600 M PRAKASH RAO NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041920
33601 M PRAMEELA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154696230611183
33602 M PRAVEEN RAO NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 157402230613345
33603 M PREMA LATHA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140617230604222
33604 M PRIYANKA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131771232003501
33605 M PUESHOTHAM REDDY MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230615996
33606 M PULAMMA NA, MARRI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514910
33607 M PUNAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 147235230607513
33608 M PUNNAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131484232003403
33609 M PURSHOTHAM RAO NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142612230605156
33610 M PURUSHOTHAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041921
33611 M PUSHAPAMMA NABIBINAGARPADAMATI SOMARAM 468457623041922
33612 M PUSHPA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136840231903809
33613 M PUSHPALATHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003326
33614 M R O NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450618956
33615 M R O GUNDALA NA, MOTHKUR, GUNDALA, 60719231101542
33616 M R O VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213982
33617 M R O VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213983
33618 M R O VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213996
33619 M R O VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438340617716
33620 M RADHA KRISHNA 5-68, MYNAMVARIGUDEM, THAKKELLAPAHAD, 508213 126156232003034
33621 M RADHIKA NA, ., ., 508001 189925231514964
33622 M RAGAVENDAR RAO 2-89, BOLLARAM, GURRAMPODE, 508001 209284230115824
33623 M RAJAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147325230607551
33624 M RAJAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514864
33625 M RAJASHEKAR NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468457623041923
33626 M RAJASHEKAR REDDY S/O LAXMA REDDY3-136/3CHOUTUPPAL 468457623041924
33627 M RAJENDAR NA, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 146535230607129
33628 M RAJI REDDY 1-69, MANNEVARI PALLI, ., 508251 156995230613147
33629 M RAJU NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514901
33630 M RAJU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041925
33631 M RAM BAI N.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041926
33632 M RAM MURTHY NA.SURYAPET 468457623041927
33633 M RAM REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 128119232003099
33634 M RAMA CHANDHRAIAH 5-30, MADHARI GUDAM., MEDARAM, 508248 1476681000947
33635 M RAMA KRISHNA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 146556230607144
33636 M RAMA KRISHNA NALGONDA 146556230607144
33637 M RAMA KRISHNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207332230115454
33638 M RAMA LINGAIAH 4-84, YERRAGADLA GUDEM, MPPS (WEST), 508001 1904121001286
33639 M RAMA NARSAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 121125232003017
33640 M RAMACHANDRAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041928
33641 M RAMADEVI NA.. 468457623041929
33642 M RAMAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514844
33643 M RAMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041930
33644 M RAMAIAH NA.. 468457623041931
33645 M RAMAKKA NA.VELVARTHY 468457623041932
33646 M RAMAKRISHNA NA, ., GOKARAM, 508112 65438232301766
33647 M RAMALI NA, ., BOLLAMPALLY, 508248 153671230610410
33648 M RAMALINGAMMA 1-33, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137026231903849
33649 M RAMALINGAMMA 12055.RAMANNAPETA 468457623041933
33650 M RAMANA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131998232003543
33651 M RAMANA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041934
33652 M RAMANADHAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041935
33653 M RAMARAJU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514883
33654 M RAMBAYAMMA BOTHALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041936
33655 M RAMCHANDRU NAYAK 16-48/1, MANGAL THANDA., PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508248 142660230605173
33656 M RAMCHENDRAIAH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215538340618311
33657 M RAMESH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 87020230402246
33658 M RAMESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 87020230402246
33659 M RAMESH 2-46, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137072231903866
33660 M RAMESH YADADRI 137072231903866
33661 M RAMESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142521230605127
33662 M RAMESH NALGONDA 142521230605127
33663 M RAMESH NA, ., KARANTIPALLY, 508248 147156230607473
33664 M RAMESH NALGONDA 147156230607473
33665 M RAMESH NA, ., MAINAMPALLY, 508248 157426230613363
33666 M RAMESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157637230613486
33667 M RAMESH NALGONDA 157637230613486
33668 M RAMESH 16834.RAMANNAPETA 468457623041937
33669 M RAMESHWARI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157673230613505
33670 M RAMJI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158110230613729
33671 M RAMMURTHY NA.MANAPURAM 468457623041938
33672 M RAMULAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152956230609949
33673 M RAMULAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041939
33674 M RAMULAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623041940
33675 M RAMULAMMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157714230613525
33676 M RAMULU 4-93, ., VELVARTHY, 508112 666911000404
33677 M RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 666911000404
33678 M RAMULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003027
33679 M RAMULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141073230604627
33680 M RAMULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142924230605272
33681 M RAMULU NALGONDA 142924230605272
33682 M RAMULU 1-29, SHER PALLY., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147697230607639
33683 M RAMULU NALGONDA 147697230607639
33684 M RAMULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157646230613492
33685 M RAMULU NALGONDA 157646230613492
33686 M RAMULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041941
33687 M RANAMMA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 189556231514830
33688 M RANGA NAYAKAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 468457623041942
33689 M RANGAREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041943
33690 M RASHIDA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041944
33691 M RATHNA KUMARI NA, ., PANNALAGUDEM, 508211 47270231401210
33692 M RAVATH REDDY HEADMASTER, Z P H VELANKI., RAMANAPET, 508001 208912230115697
33693 M RAVI 1-31, PENPAHAD :V, PENPAHAD :M., 508213 131891232003560
33694 M RAVI 3-358/1ARAMNAGAR.CHOUTUPPAL. 468457623041945
33695 M RAVI KUMAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041946
33696 M RAVINDER 1-32, Jampally, GOli thanda, 508101 57983230201514
33697 M RAVINDER REDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041947
33698 M RAVINDHAR REDDY NEW, ., IDDAM PALLY, 508248 142159230605004
33699 M RAVINDRANATH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041948
33700 M REDDY PALLOAVI 6-4-65/1, NAGARJUNA COLONY., NALGONDA, 508001 209184230115788
33701 M RENUKA na.. 468457623041949
33702 M ROJMERI 6-2-1008, TIRUMAL NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209242230115811
33703 M ROMKOTI NA.NENAVATH THANDA 468457623041950
33704 M ROSHAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041951
33705 M RUKKA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 146775230607263
33706 M RUKUMINI BAI NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041952
33707 M S C S AIPOOR NACHOUTUPPALAIPOOR 468457623041953
33708 M S C S CHOUTUPPAL NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 468457623041954
33709 M S C S DHANGAD PALLY NACHOUTUPPALDHANGAD PALLY 468457623041955
33710 M S C S GUNDRAM PALLY NACHOUTUPPALGUNDRAMPALLY 468457623041956
33711 M S C S KOYYALA GUDEM NACHOUTUPPALKOYYALAGUDEM 468457623041957
33712 M S C S LINGOTAM NACHOUTUPPALLINGOTAM 468457623041958
33713 M S C S MYALAPATLA NACHOUTUPPALMYALAPATLA 468457623041959
33714 M S C S NAGARAM NACHOUTUPPALNAGARAM 468457623041960
33715 M SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003304
33716 M SAIDAMMA NA, ., POLLKAMPALLI, 508248 155468230611841
33717 M SAIDAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157092230613222
33718 M SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 157092230613222
33719 M SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 468457623041961
33720 M SAIDAMMA SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468457623041962
33721 M SAIDAMMA NA.. 468457623041963
33722 M SAIDIREDDY NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514846
33723 M SAIDULU NA, ., ., 508213 130954232003322
33724 M SAIDULU SURYAPET 130954232003322
33725 M SAIDULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146520230607121
33726 M SAIDULU NALGONDA 146520230607121
33727 M SAIDULU NA, VALIGONDA, ATHMAKOOR, 164004232214131
33728 M SAIDULU NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 468457623041964
33729 M SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041965
33730 M SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041966
33731 M SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041967
33732 M SAIDULU NA.. 468457623041968
33733 M SAMMAKKA NA.. 468457623041969
33734 M SAMYA NAIK NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146562230607150
33735 M SANDYA BIBINAGAR1-93.PADAMATI SOMARAM. 468457623041970
33736 M SANJEEVA 1-40, KACHARAM., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142227230605027
33737 M SARITHA N, DEVARAKONDA, KBPALLY, 154035230610727
33738 M SARITHA NA.KODAD 468457623041971
33739 M SARIYA NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 147182230607488
33740 M SAROJA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041972
33741 M SAROJA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623041973
33742 M SATHAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, GAGILLAPURAM, 157010230613152
33743 M SATHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514885
33744 M SATHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514971
33745 M SATHAIAH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616549
33746 M SATHAIAH bibinagar.. 468457623041974
33747 M SATHAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041975
33748 M SATHAIAH NARATHIPALLYMUNUGODE 468457623041976
33749 M SATHAIAH MUNUGODUMUNUGODEMUNUGODU 468457623041977
33750 M SATHISH NA.. 468457623041978
33751 M SATHYA NARAYANA 2-20, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 147144230607463
33752 M SATHYANARAYANA SINGH 15147/1, RANGRIGEBAGAR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1407011000900
33753 M SATYANARAYANA NA, ., NATHALAGUDEM, 508112 215638450618968
33754 M SATYANARAYANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041979
33755 M SATYANARAYANA NAVALIGONDANAMILKONDA 468457623041980
33756 M SATYANARAYANA CHARI NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438230617316
33757 M SEVELI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154695230611182
33758 M SHAMALAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142917230605268
33759 M SHANKAR PLOT NO: 50, VENKATA RAMANA COLONY, SAGAR ROAD, 508001 189629231514835
33760 M SHANKAR SINGH N.DEVARAKONDA 468457623041981
33761 M SHANKARAIAH NA, ., MOTHYATHANDA, 508248 146974230607367
33762 M SHANKARAMMA MADARAMKALE.MADARAMKALE 468457623041982
33763 M SHASHIKALA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003327
33764 M SHEKAR NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215538340618348
33765 M SHEKHAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158130230613747
33766 M SHENKARAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, MALLAPELLY, 164004232213970
33767 M SHENKARAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, MARLAPAD, 164004232214046
33768 M SHENKARAIAH NAVALIGONDAVELVERTHY 468457623041983
33769 M SHIVA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142755230605213
33770 M SHIVAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041984
33771 M SHOWRY RAJU NA, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 156929230613088
33772 M SHYAM SINGH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA. 468457623041985
33773 M SOAMAIAH NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130722232003292
33774 M SOMAIAH NA, NAKREKAL, VALLABHAPALLY, 445991005089
33775 M SOMAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80512232202118
33776 M SOMAIAH SURYAPET 80512232202118
33777 M SOMAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80838232202132
33778 M SOMAIAH NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 468457623041986
33779 M SOMAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041987
33780 M SOMAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468457623041988
33781 M SOMAIAH NA.. 468457623041989
33782 M SOMALAXMI NA.. 468457623041990
33783 M SOMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514950
33784 M SOMESH NA, ., TERATIGUDEM, 508248 146543230607135
33785 M SOMI REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041991
33786 M SREEKANTH REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141563230604949
33787 M SREELATHA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041992
33788 M SREENIVAS N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141497230604913
33789 M SREENIVAS CHARY NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623041993
33790 M SREENIVASARAO N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158157230613768
33791 M SREENU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130513232003267
33792 M SREESHAILAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041994
33793 M SRI RAMULU NA.SURYAPET 468457623041995
33794 M SRILATHA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623041996
33795 M SRIMANNARAYANA RAGHRAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041997
33796 M SRINIVAS NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131942232003594
33797 M SRINIVAS NA, ., PENDILIPAKALA, 508248 142617230605159
33798 M SRINIVAS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514855
33799 M SRINIVAS NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623041998
33800 M SRINIVAS KUMAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514920
33801 M SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208978230115719
33802 M SRINIVASA CHARY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130402232003260
33803 M SRINIVASULU NA, LAXMI DEVI GUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508001 202636230115279
33804 M SRINIVASULU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623041999
33805 M SRINU NA, ., CHERTUPALLY, 508248 147102230607438
33806 M SRINU 2-115, KESHARAJ PALLY., THIPPARTHY, 508001 189538231514829
33807 M SRINU NALGONDA 189538231514829
33808 M SRINU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042000
33809 M SRINU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042001
33810 M SRINU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042002
33811 M SRIONIVASAREDDY NA, ., ., 508213 130932232003317
33812 M SRISAILAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623042003
33813 M SRISHANKARA CHARY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623042004
33814 M SUBBA RAO MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 468457623042005
33815 M SUBHASH REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623042006
33816 M SUCHARITHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623042007
33817 M SUDHAKAR WARKATPALLY, ., EARKATPALLY, 508285 215538340618145
33818 M SUDHAKAR REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142731230605200
33819 M SUDHAKER NA, VEMULAPALLE, AKUPAMULA, 97679231002521
33820 M SUDHEER KUMAR NA, ., PAPALLY, 508248 146500230607106
33821 M SUDHEKAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130685232003287
33822 M SUGUNAMMA NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213958
33823 M SUGUNAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, AROOR, 214838230616215
33824 M SUJATHA na, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MUNAVATHTHANDA, 157077230613211
33825 M SUJATHA NANAKREKALCHERKUPALLY 468457623042008
33826 M SUJATHA NA.VALLALA 468457623042009
33827 M SUKKI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152910230609904
33828 M SUNIL KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 468457623042010
33829 M SUNITHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623042011
33830 M SURENDHAR RAO NA, DEVARAKONDA, KAMEPALLY, 156912230613072
33831 M SURESH 4-209/14, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62768231101714
33832 M SUSHI NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623042012
33833 M SWARUPARANI NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468457623042013
33834 M THIRUMALAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042014
33835 M THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146590230607163
33836 M THULCHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152863230609859
33837 M TITAS DEVADAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140336230604075
33838 M UMARANI NA.. 468457623042015
33839 M UNNISA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514875
33840 M USHA RANI SAIGUDEMALAIRSAIGUDEM 468457623042016
33841 M V L KISHOR NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141285230604817
33842 M VARUNA SREE NA, ., ., 5080001 1896101005324
33843 M VASANTHA REDDY 4-10-507/D4, SAI NAGAR, MUSHAMPALLY, 508001 209182230115787
33844 M VASUMATHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514954
33845 M VEERA BABU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042017
33846 M VEERA REDDY NA.. 468457623042018
33847 M VEERAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80857232202135
33848 M VEERAMALLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 468457623042019
33849 M VEERAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042020
33850 M VEERAMMA 12451CHINTRIYALA.SURYAPET 468457623042021
33851 M VENKAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042022
33852 M VENKAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514966
33853 M VENKANNA NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 122085232003016
33854 M VENKANNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142885230605255
33855 M VENKANNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514829
33856 M VENKANNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514935
33857 M VENKANNA 3-37, YARASANI GUDEM., KATTANGOOR, 508001 191110231514944
33858 M VENKANNA NALGONDA 191110231514944
33859 M VENKANNA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 468457623042023
33860 M VENKANNA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042024
33861 M VENKANNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042025
33862 M VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042026
33863 M VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623042027
33864 M VENKANNA NA.. 468457623042028
33865 M VENKAT NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623042029
33866 M VENKAT NARSAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GOLENA PELLY, 164004232213973
33867 M VENKAT NARSI REDDY NEREDCHERLA, ., ., 508218 33806231601076
33868 M VENKAT RAMREDDY NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 468457623042030
33869 M VENKAT REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142358230605072
33870 M VENKAT REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146938230607345
33871 M VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 146938230607345
33872 M VENKAT REDDY H NO 2-57, [V] MARRIGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189584231514832
33873 M VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 189584231514832
33874 M VENKATA CHARI NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514884
33875 M VENKATAIAH NA, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508248 1467061000938
33876 M VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 1467061000938
33877 M VENKATAIAH N, ., DEVGARAKONDA, 508248 141528230604924
33878 M VENKATAIAH NA, ., SUREPALLY, 508248 142591230605151
33879 M VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142591230605151
33880 M VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 142860230605252
33881 M VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142860230605252
33882 M VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142943230605281
33883 M VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142943230605281
33884 M VENKATAIAH 11-178, ., MEKALAVARI GUDEM, 508243 147157230607474
33885 M VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147157230607474
33886 M VENKATAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156293230612577
33887 M VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 156293230612577
33888 M VENKATAIAH KANDULAVARIGUDEM, NERED CHERLA, KANDULAVARIGUDEM, 508218 191492231515015
33889 M VENKATAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623042031
33890 M VENKATAIAH N.DEVARAKONDA 468457623042032
33891 M VENKATAIAH PALLAKEEDANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042033
33892 M VENKATAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042034
33893 M VENKATAKRUSHNARAO NA.KODADA 468457623042035
33894 M VENKATAMMA 1-89/1, gottimukkala, GHANAPUR, 508248 1476491000946
33895 M VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 1476491000946
33896 M VENKATAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131690232003483
33897 M VENKATAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147174230607480
33898 M VENKATAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508248 156596230612815
33899 M VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 156596230612815
33900 M VENKATAMMA NA.NAKAREKAL 468457623042036
33901 M VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042037
33902 M VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042038
33903 M VENKATANARAYANA VAIKUNTAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468457623042039
33904 M VENKATARAMANA NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 146718230607229
33905 M VENKATASWAMY NA.BHUVANAGIRI 468457623042040
33906 M VENKATESH NDEVARAKONDADVK 468457623042041
33907 M VENKATESH NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 468457623042042
33908 M VENKATESHAM 2-7-37, SEETHARAM PURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 1216041001338
33909 M VENKATESHAM SURYAPET 1216041001338
33910 M VENKATESHAM NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119835230502846
33911 M VENKATESHAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514868
33912 M VENKATESHWAR RAO JANAPAHAD ROAD, ., ., 508218 33656231601064
33913 M VENKATESHWARLU NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208786230115656
33914 M VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042043
33915 M VENKATESHWARRAO 18-1489, ., SHIVAJINAGAR, 508207 1036521001023
33916 M VENKATRAMAIAH BAKKAIGUDEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042044
33917 M VENKATREDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401191
33918 M VENKULU NA, ., KALWAPALLY, 508248 146717230607228
33919 M VENKULU NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623042045
33920 M VENMKATESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623042046
33921 M VIDYASAGAR NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508248 157190230613314
33922 M VIJAYA NA, ., NEERUDUGEMU, 508248 156069230612381
33923 M VIJAYA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623042047
33924 M VIJAYA LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131957232003604
33925 M VIJAYA LAXMI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623042048
33926 M VIJAYAKUMAR alairALAIRalair 468457623042049
33927 M VIJENDHAR REDDY NA, ., SUREPALLY, 508247 157513230613417
33928 M VINOD NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003341
33929 M VINOD KUMAR 4-104, PEDDA SURARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 1899131001275
33930 M VISHNU MURTHY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146702230607219
33931 M VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY NA, ., KALVA PALLY, 508248 147097230607435
33932 M YADAGIRI 1-4-269/1, WARD NO 22, THATHANAGAR, 508116 869801000790
33933 M YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 869801000790
33934 M YADAGIRI NA, VALIGONDA, PODDATOR, 164004232214040
33935 M YADAGIRI NA, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGOD, 508001 189346231514858
33936 M YADAGIRI NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 215638450618908
33937 M YADAGIRI NQ.. 468457623042050
33938 M YADAGIRI NAVALIGONDANATHALAGUDEM 468457623042051
33939 M YADAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131606232003459
33940 M YADAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKALA, 508248 147263230607530
33941 M YADAIAH NALGONDA 147263230607530
33942 M YADAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042052
33943 M YADHAGIRI REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 164004232214000
33944 M YADHAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002700
33945 M YADILAKSHMI 37139BIBINAGAR.. 468457623042053
33946 M YALLAIAH 2-12, RAMAVARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 130752232003295
33947 M YALLAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202142
33948 M YALLAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003288
33949 M YALLAMMA NA.. 468457623042054
33950 M YASHODA NA, SRINIVAS NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414906
33951 M YASURATHNAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042055
33952 M YELLAIAH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 215538340618249
33953 M YELLAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623042056
33954 M YELLAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, CHANDAMPET, 142108230604995
33955 M YELLAMMA NA, ., GUMMDAVELLY, 508248 157421230613358
33956 M YELLAMMA NALGONDA 157421230613358
33957 M YELLAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158194230613798
33958 M YELLAMMA NALGONDA 158194230613798
33959 M YUSAF NA, VALIGONDA, REDLA REPAKA, 215438340618050
33960 M ANAMMA 1-145, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149053230608113
33961 M ANITHA NAALAIRALAIR 468457623042057
33962 M ANJAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623042058
33963 M ANJAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042059
33964 M ASHILATHA NASAVARKAER NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042060
33965 M BASWAIAH NA.BIBI NAGAR. 468457623042061
33966 M BHAGATH 4-10-134, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207533230115473
33967 M BHSKAR 28399.MUNUGODE 468457623042062
33968 M BIXMAIAH NARAMAGIRINALGONDA 468457623042063
33969 M BUJJI 6-77, ., ADLAGADDA THANDA, 508248 154994230611425
33970 M CHALMAIAH NARAJUPETARAJUPETA 468457623042064
33971 M CHIRANJEEVI 1-79, ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514792
33972 M D MADHAR SAB 1-09, PAMUKUNTA, PAMUKUNTA, 508115 166745232414019
33973 M D NAJEER HUSSEN 19846POTTUGADANALGONDA 468457623042065
33974 M D PARVIN 7-47, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166631232414012
33975 M DEVENDRAMMA 15/1/1, SRI KRISHNA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187692231514724
33976 M DHNUJAIAH 5-11-AR/16ANNARAM ROADA.R.NAGAR 468457623042066
33977 M GOPAL NA..BIBI NAGAR. 468457623042067
33978 M GOPAL REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBOMMAIPALLY 468457623042068
33979 M GOPAL SINGH 20-157, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144214230605905
33980 M GOPI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003022
33981 M GULAM SINGH NA, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALAPALLI, 144464230606045
33982 M JAGAN NA, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLI, 146472230607093
33983 M JAYARAJU 10-55, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 51584231301299
33984 M JULIA RAM SINGH NA, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 141184230604729
33985 M KANAKA CHARYULU ., BEAT MARKEAT, NALGONDA, 508001 203865230115323
33986 M KASHAIAH NASHIVAJI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468457623042069
33987 M KRISHANAIAH 6-24, PUTTAPAKA, NARAYANAPUR, 508001 185499231514665
33988 M KRISHANAIAH 45444PUTTAPAKANARAYANAPUR 468457623042070
33989 M KRISHNAIAH 21276RAMACHANDRAPURAMKANAGAL 468457623042071
33990 M LAXMANA CHARRY NAMADGUPALLYTHIPPARTHI 468457623042072
33991 M LAXMI NANAKREKALMADARAM 468457623042073
33992 M LAXMI BAI 15-132, GANDHI ROAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146172230606918
33993 M LAXMINARAYANA na, ., ., 508001 186404231514711
33994 M LAXMINARSIMHA NACHITYALAVEMBAI 468457623042074
33995 M LINGAMMA NANAKREKALNOMULA 468457623042075
33996 M LINGAMMA NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 468457623042076
33997 M MADHU SUDHAN REDDY NANALGONDANALGONDA 468457623042077
33998 M MAHENDHAR REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 1213891001337
33999 M MAISHAIAH NAMOTHKURMOTHKUR 468457623042078
34000 M MANGAMMA NA, ., GHANPUR, 508257 149368230608281
34001 M MARAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141960230604978
34002 M MARIYAMMA NALGONDA 2038041003271
34003 M NAGAMMA NA.BEEMARAM 468457623042079
34004 M NAGESH 4-142, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003253
34005 M NAGHAMALLAIAH NAKOTAPAHADKOTAP[AHAD 468457623042080
34006 M NARASIMHA RAO 10-6-856, SAROORNAGAR, BRUNDAVANA CLY, 144094230605845
34007 M NARSAIAH NANADI GUDEMNADI GUDEM 468457623042081
34008 M NARSIMHA NAISMAILPALLYKATTENGUR 468457623042082
34009 M NARSIMHA 6-3-1006GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042083
34010 M P D O NA, RAJAPET, RAJAPET, 165529232413975
34011 M PADMA 2-20, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130244232003248
34012 M PAPAARAO 3-34/1, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 1442521001535
34013 M PARASHURAM NA.NALGONDA 468457623042084
34014 M PICHAIAH 7-85, NAGULA PATIANNARAM, A.P ANNARAM, 127397232003059
34015 M PRABHAVATHI 4-11-139/B, CHITHYAL NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414540
34016 M PRAVEEN KUMMAR 22341GURRAM PODENALGONDA 468457623042085
34017 M RAJASEKER NAVIDHYA NAGER'SURYAPET 468457623042086
34018 M RAJASHEKAR 2-132/9.VALIGONDA 468457623042087
34019 M RAJENDER REDDY 45689.KALVAKUNTLA 468457623042088
34020 M RAJESHWARI 13-236, SHIVALAYAM STREET, ALAIR, 83196230401245
34021 M RAJU NAALAIRALAIR 468457623042089
34022 M RAM CHANDER SINGH 15-132, GANDHI ROAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146173230606919
34023 M RAMADEVI NAM TURKAPALLEPALLAPAHAD THANDA 468457623042090
34024 M RAMALINGAM 1-84, ., GUMADIVALLI, 508248 145645230606610
34025 M RAMANA CHARYULU M/S NARAYANASWAMY AGENCIES NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 468457623042091
34026 M RAMANARSAIAH NA, NIDAMANUR, Nalgonda, 81231700002
34027 M RAMANARSAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 129784232003222
34028 M RAMBABU NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 468457623042092
34029 M RAMCHANDAR REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 468457623042093
34030 M RAMESH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 468457623042094
34031 M RAMULU NANAKREKALKADAPARHTY 468457623042095
34032 M RAVI 27426BIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 468457623042096
34033 M RAVINDHER 3-134, VELUGUPALLY, VELUGUPALLY, 128870232003142
34034 M SADIK 7-904BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 468457623042097
34035 M SAIDHULU 15342MAREPALLYNALGONDA 468457623042098
34036 M SAIDULU 2-20, NARSINGHBTLA, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514707
34037 M SARITHA NAM. KOTHAGUDEMM. KOTHAGUDEM 468457623042099
34038 M SAROJA 15-16/3, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 154989230611420
34039 M SATHAMMA 128.KISTAPURAM 468457623042100
34040 M SATHAYANARAYANA NA, UTKOOR, UTKOOR, 129634232003198
34041 M SATHI REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208470230115578
34042 M SATHISH 1-1-71/CS/1HANMAN NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042101
34043 M SHANKARIAH NAAKKANE PALLYNALGONDA 468457623042102
34044 M SHANTHAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 468457623042103
34045 M SHARADA 28-413, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002863
34046 M SOMAMMA NANAKREKALGUDIVADA 468457623042104
34047 M SREEDHAR 1-5, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 143090230605340
34048 M SRIKANTH NA, ., ., 508001 188789231514798
34049 M SRIKANTH RAO 41796RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 468457623042105
34050 M SRINIVAS 2-189, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003249
34051 M SRINIVAS NAANUMULAALWALA 468457623042106
34052 M SRINIVASA RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003251
34053 M SRINIVASU 14642MUKKUDUDEVIPALLYMUKKUDUDEVIPALLY 468457623042107
34054 M SRINIVASULU 35551ETTORTHIPPARTHY 468457623042108
34055 M SUDHAKAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042109
34056 M SUDHAKAR REDDY NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623042110
34057 M SUDHAKER NANALGONDANALGONDA 468457623042111
34058 M SWAPNA NA, SRINIVAS NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231514609
34059 M THIRUPATHI REDDY 41640.RAGHAVAPUR 468457623042112
34060 M VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, ALKKARAM, 123538232003016
34061 M VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042113
34062 M VENKAT NARSIMHA REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514476
34063 M VENKAT REDDY 27820CHRLAPALLYNALGONDA 468457623042114
34064 M VENKATACHARI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468457623042115
34065 M VENKATAIAH 43282nagamoni gudem.SARVEL 468457623042116
34066 M VENKATAIAH ..ANTAMPET 468457623042117
34067 M VENKATAIAH 14336.CHEEKATMAMIDI 468457623042118
34068 M VENKATAMMA 1108, RAMACHANADRAPURAM, RAMACHANADRAPURAM, 124684232003047
34069 M VENKATAMMA 7-65, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 154963230611399
34070 M VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 154963230611399
34071 M VENKATESHAM NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 468457623042119
34072 M VIDYASAGAR NA.MUNUGODE 468457623042120
34073 M VIJENDAR REDDDY 37421CHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 468457623042121
34074 M YADAGIRI NA, ., ., 5080018 186404231514717
34075 M YADAMMA NA, ., SUDDAPALLE, 503979 1448891000922
34076 M YALLAIAH 4-362BUDDARAMNALGONDA 468457623042122
34077 M A QUADEER 39115ISLAMPURABHONGIR 468457623042123
34078 M A RAHEEM NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468457623042124
34079 M A YASMEEN 5-369THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 468457623042125
34080 M A HAMEED 22/109SEETARAMNAGARHUZURNAGAR 468457623042126
34081 M AJAY KUMAR NA, ., ., 508001 203218230115300
34082 M AKBAR NA.. 468457623042127
34083 M ANANTHAIAH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 468457623042128
34084 M ANJAIAH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 203771230115319
34085 M ANJANEYULU 6-3-813, GANDHI NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 1894341001270
34086 M ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 1894341001270
34087 M ANJANEYULU NA, KONDAMADUGU, BIBI NAGAR, 508126 199719230212218
34088 M ARUNA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1903021001282
34089 M ASHOK 45810BIBINAGARNALGONDA 468457623042129
34090 M BALA POCHAIAH NARAHIM NAGAR GUDABIBINAGAR 468457623042130
34091 M BALAIAH NAGUDURBIBINAGAR 468457623042131
34092 M BALRAJU 2-84, RAHIM KHAN GUDEM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93173230302316
34093 M BASWARAJ NA, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 199719230212216
34094 M BHANU PRAKASH 6-9-6/C53, VIVEKANANDHA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514667
34095 M BHASKAR NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514952
34096 M BIXAPATHY 45779RAHIM KHAN GUDEMBIBINAGAR 468457623042132
34097 M CHANDRAIAH 45717GOLLAGUDEMBIBINAGAR 468457623042133
34098 M CHANDRAMMA 1-64, ., SUDDAPALLI, 503979 155294230611695
34099 M CHENDRAPPA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 468457623042134
34100 M CHINNA AILAIAH 34700LAXMIDEVI GUDEMBIBINAGAR 468457623042135
34101 M CHINNA PEDDULU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190303231514896
34102 M CHITTI 4-184, ., DEVUNI THANDA, 508248 154770230611251
34103 M D YASMIN NALGONDA 1436751001914
34104 M D AYYAB NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468457623042136
34105 M D GOUSE 1-8-62/6CHURCHCOMPOUNDSURYAPET 468457623042137
34106 M D JAHEDA BEGAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042138
34107 M D MOHINODDIN 1-117/1VASANTHAPURAMVASANTHAPURAM 468457623042139
34108 M D ABDUL RASHEED NA, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230615912
34109 M D ABDUL RASHEED NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623042140
34110 M D AFJAL 12-139, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 1660931001470
34111 M D ANVAR PASHA 5-9-360, ANAND NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514787
34112 M D ANWAR PASHA 4-10-376/11ABBASIA COLONYNALGONDA 468457623042141
34113 M D BURAN NA, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214230
34114 M D GIUSE MOHIDDIN 16-46-4CCAMBLA ROADTHANUKU 468457623042142
34115 M D HAZEEMUDDIN 43862ANNASHETTI, DUPPALAPALLYTHIPPERTHI 468457623042143
34116 M D HUSSEN 19784SAIDAPURAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623042144
34117 M D IBRAHIM 6-28/2YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623042145
34118 M D JAHANGEER 1-208MALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623042146
34119 M D JAHED 12-471YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623042147
34120 M D JAKEER 12-133YADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623042148
34121 M D JAMALUDDIN NALGONDA 1878321002590
34122 M D JANI BEGUM NA, YACHARAM, ANUMULA, 508001 208541230115592
34123 M D JAYANABEE NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 468457623042149
34124 M D KHALEEL 13304BHONGIRNalgonda 468457623042150
34125 M D KISER NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514597
34126 M D NASEEMINNISA BEGAM 21/48, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002977
34127 M D NAZEER HUSSAIN 5-11-394HYDAR KHAN GUDANALGONDA 468457623042151
34128 M D SABEER AHAMDE KHAN 7-83, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 186671231514692
34129 M D SADIQ 4-10-398/5, ABBASIYA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 201832230115262
34130 M D SHABUDDIN 5-68, VANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 165625232413977
34131 M D SHAJABEE 45695.ANNARAM 468457623042152
34132 M D SHAREEF NA, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 165556232413976
34133 M D SULTHANA NAKANAGAL ROADNALGONDA 468457623042153
34134 M D UNISABEGAM 21/48/A, ISLAMPURAM, MIRRYALAGUDA, 100379231002976
34135 M D ZAKEER 4-10-435/CS/4AZAD NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042154
34136 M D GESIYA BEE NAMALLAPURSHANUR 468457623042155
34137 M D MUNTAZ BEGUM 16-46-4CAMBLA ROADTANUKU 468457623042156
34138 M D O NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60719231101503
34139 M D O M P P NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623042157
34140 M D O M P P NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623042158
34141 M D O M P P NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468457623042159
34142 M D RAHIMATHUNNISABEGUM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468457623042160
34143 M DEVAMMA NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 468457623042161
34144 M DEVI 2-45, ., CHERKUPALLI, 508248 154771230611252
34145 M DHANAMMA messenger, ndccb, nlg, 508001 204319230115328
34146 M DURGAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514820
34147 m h w c s pallerla 2-2, PALLERA, ATHMAKUR MANDAL, 0 2589651001466
34148 M HYMAVATHI REDDY 6-147BIBINAGARNALGONDA 468457623042162
34149 M IDDAMMA NA.. 468457623042163
34150 M JANAIAH 3-6, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191238231514963
34151 M JANAKI RAMULU na, ., ., 508001 191397231514978
34152 M KARUNA 6-3-882GANDHI NAGAR RAMAGIRINALGONDA 468457623042164
34153 M KARUNKAR REDDY 6-2-996/1THIRUMAL NAGERHYD ROAD 468457623042165
34154 M KRISHNA NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042166
34155 M KRISHNA 1-50/1RAHEEMKHAN GUDABIBINAGAR 468457623042167
34156 M L N CHARY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176404231514558
34157 M L N V RANGARAO 3-6-95, NEER M. R.O. OFFICE, SURYAPET, 124684232003068
34158 M LACHI NA, ., GUMMADA VALLY, 508248 154878230611330
34159 M LAKPATHI NADEVARAKONDA. 468457623042168
34160 M LAXMAIAH 7-1-20, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515018
34161 M LAXMAN RAO NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176404231514521
34162 M LAXMI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, CHERKUPALLI, 154766230611247
34163 M LAXMI NARAYANA 32660EMPLOYEES COLONYBIBINAGAR 468457623042169
34164 M LAXMI NARSAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 468457623042170
34165 M LAXMI NARSAMMA NARAHIM KHAN GUDEMBIBINAGAR 468457623042171
34166 M LINGAIAH 11-13/C, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515011
34167 M LINGAIAH 1-36/1DHURAJPALLYDHURAJPALLY 468457623042172
34168 M MAHENDER NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202148
34169 M MAHENDER NA.. 468457623042173
34170 M MALLAMMA NA.. 468457623042174
34171 M MANEMMA 17533BAVANARSIPETBIBINAGAR 468457623042175
34172 M MARIYAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508243 156899230613063
34173 M MUTHAIAH NA.. 468457623042176
34174 M MUTHAMMA NA.. 468457623042177
34175 M NAGARAJU 12-44, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515006
34176 M NAGARAJU 3-67, ANNEPARTHY., NALGONDA, 508001 191237231514962
34177 M NAGARAJU NALGONDA 191237231514962
34178 M NARASAIAH NA.. 468457623042178
34179 M NARSAIAH 3-5-206/6/6/2/2V.V.GIRI NAGARV.V. GIRINAGAR 468457623042179
34180 M NARSIMHA naANNAPARTHYNALGONDA 468457623042180
34181 M NARSING RAO 13575CHINARAVULAPALLYBIBINAGAR 468457623042181
34182 M NAVEEN KUMAR NA.BIBINAGAR 468457623042182
34183 M NIRMALA NAACHARYULA GUDEMACHARYULA GUDEM 468457623042183
34184 M P C S KARIVIRALA NAKARIVIRALAKARIVIRALA 468457623042184
34185 M P D O NA, BIBINAGAR, Nalgonda, 199719230212208
34186 M P H H MOSES 5-12-353,BTSNALGONDANALGONDA 468457623042185
34187 M PADMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514834
34188 M PADMA 27760HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042186
34189 M PADMAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514446
34190 M PULLA REDDY NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208717230115646
34191 M R R ENTERPRISES 3-218/2/8/5NAYANAGARKODAD 468457623042187
34192 M RAGAHVA RAO ., VILL: MARTHINENI GUDEM, MAN: KANAGAL, 508123 201320230115247
34193 M RAGHUPATHI 15-113/1GUNDELA GUDEMBIBINAGAR 468457623042188
34194 M RAJITHA NA.. 468457623042189
34195 M RAMA DEVI 15-113/1GUNDALA GUDEMBIBINAGAR 468457623042190
34196 M RAMA KRISHNA REDDY NA.KONDAMADUGU 468457623042191
34197 M RAMACHANDRAM NALANE WADINALGONDA 468457623042192
34198 M RAMANA NANADIGUDEMTHRIPURARAM 468457623042193
34199 M RAMESH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189334231514815
34200 M RAMU 15827BIBINAGARNALGONDA 468457623042194
34201 M RAMULU 2-77, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94305230302352
34202 M RAMULU 28157KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 468457623042195
34203 M RAMULU 42856TATIKALNALGONDA 468457623042196
34204 M RAVI KUMAR 1-1-69/1THALALAGADDASURYAPET 468457623042197
34205 M SAIDAMMA 1-49, SHESHAMMAGUDEM, SHESHAMMGUDEM, 508001 188993231514857
34206 M SANDHYA NOYADAGIRIGUTTATHALLAGUDEM 468457623042198
34207 M SAVITRAMMA NAAKKALADEVIGUDEMAKKALADEVIGUDEM 468457623042199
34208 M SAYAMMA NA.. 468457623042200
34209 M SHANKAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 468457623042201
34210 M SHARADA 4-185, ., CHERUKUPALLY, 508248 154764230611245
34211 M SHEK JANI 3-109.GOTTIPARTHY 468457623042202
34212 M SOMI REDDY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 191371231514976
34213 M SRINIVAS NALGONDA 202575230115277
34214 M SRISAILAM NAPEDDA RAVULAPALLYBIBINAGAR 468457623042204
34215 M SURENDAR NA, NALGONDA, ., 508001 209479230115864
34216 M SUSHEELA NA.. 468457623042205
34217 M SWAMY NAMAHADEVAPADUBIBINAGAR 468457623042206
34218 M SWAROOPA 6-122/1, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 199719230212220
34219 M VEKAT REDDY 3-93/1, KONDA MALLEPALY, ., 508248 146416230607063
34220 M VENKAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514797
34221 M VENKAT NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514964
34222 M VENKAT REDDY NA, NDCC BANK, NALGONDA, 508001 204369230115337
34223 M VENKATAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514827
34224 M VENKATAMMA NA.. 468457623042208
34225 M VENKATESWARLU NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176276231514554
34226 M YADAIAH 1-128thandar pallyNALGONDA 468457623042209
34227 M YAKAIAH NA.. 468457623042210
34228 M YALLAIAH NA.. 468457623042211
34229 M YELLAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 178146231514384
34230 M YELLAIAH 1-27, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514997
34231 M YELLAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 150305230608892
34232 M/S K A ANTHONY MECHANICAL WORKS NALGONDA H NO 1-4-437, HOUSENG BOURD, MUNUGODU ROAD, 508001 1757501001234
34233 M/S LAKSHMI TRANSPORT 8-53, LAVUDITHANDA, THUNGAPAD, 508207 244003232120308
34234 M/S MBA TRACTORS AND FARM EQUIPMENTS MBA TRACTORS AND AND FARM, EQUIPMENTS, , 508207 2444491001547
34235 M/S SRI LAXMI LEATHER GOODS & FOOT WEAR SALES SOCI nalgonda, nalgonda dist, Nalgonda, 191705231515010
34236 M/S SRI SAI ELECTRICAL NALGONDA NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215680
34237 MA ASIT NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230402180
34238 MA MAJEED PASHA 22-50, KUNDAL BAZAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 2598991005102
34239 MA MALTHEEN NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623042212
34240 MA RASHEED NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468457623042213
34241 MA SALEEM NAMIRYALAGUDAHATYA THANDA 468457623042214
34242 MA SIRAJ KHAN 4-132, SAGAR ROAD, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 142616230605158
34243 MA VAJER ALI 15827.MALKAPURAM 468457623042215
34244 MA ZAHEED NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468457623042216
34245 MA ZAHEERUDDIN NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204401230115339
34246 MA SHAMSHAD BEGAM 18-1224, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002981
34247 MA BISMILLA BEGUM 3-11-29/1, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYA PET, 508289 208542230115593
34248 MA KULDEEP KUMAR 6-7-466, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 184154231514639
34249 MA MUKTHAR 44-33, ISLAMPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 205252230115362
34250 MA RASHEED NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 468457623042217
34251 MA SHAKIR NA.. 468457623042218
34252 MA VAJEETH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 468457623042219
34253 MA YAZAZ NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 468457623042220
34254 MA RASOOL na, ., ., 508001 191397231512979
34255 MA ZAHEERUDDIN NA, NALGTONDA, ., 508001 209461230115857
34256 MAADAAOINA MANGAMMA 2-93, ., PEDDAMUNEGAL, 508248 154806230611280
34257 MAADAMSHETTY VINAY 5-257, KUDA KUDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 1989011001376
34258 MAADASU PUULAMMA 4-78/1, NUTHANKAL, LINGAMPALLI, 214838230616084
34259 Maagi Giriprasad 3-23, Shapally, Shapally, 508113 175579231914542
34260 Maahamad Nushrath 12-38, NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE ROAD, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 174102232414399
34261 MAALOTHU VENKANNA 31079KALLEPALLYKALLEPALLY 468457623042221
34262 MAARA PADMA 6-6, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 149597230608495
34263 MAARAKPUDI VENKATRMANA NO, TRIPURVARAM, TRIPURVARAM, 14198230900603
34264 MAAREDDY KRISHNA REDDY 3-81/3BHUVANAGIRIRAIGIRI 468457623042222
34265 MAAREDDY LATHA 1-19/1DHACHAARAMNALGONDA 468457623042223
34266 MABBLI ALIVELU VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, 508248 150133230608779
34267 MABBU ALIVELAMMA 1-102, ., VAVIKOLE, 508248 150239230608854
34268 MABBU MALLAIAH NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150138230608782
34269 MABBU MUTHAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150237230608852
34270 MABBU SUSHEELA 27760.VAVIKOLU 468457623042224
34271 MACCHA BIKSHAM 4-26, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 227956231017947
34272 MACCHA BIKSHAM 46113SETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 468457623042225
34273 MACCHA LACHAIAH NA, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 229166231018172
34274 MACCHA LACHAIAH NASETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 468457623042226
34275 MACCHA KRISHANAIAH 14702KASARLAPAHADKASARLAPAHAD 468457623042227
34276 MACHA BHAVANI SANGAM GOKARAM NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215638450618772
34277 MACHA LINGAIAH 2-155, KAASARABAD, SURYAPET, 508213 235461232019321
34278 MACHA MARIYAMMA 6-29, VIDYANAGAR, NEREDCAHRLA, 508218 260203231620748
34279 MACHA MARIYAMMA 47270VIDYANAGARNEREDCAHRLA 468457623042228
34280 MACHA BAGYAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131237232003360
34281 MACHA CHUKKAIAH 27699.SEETHARAM PURAM 468457623042229
34282 MACHA JOHN MACHA NAGAMANI 1-214, CHILLAPURAM, MLG, 0 1694601001084
34283 MACHA MALLAIAH 4-11, PALADUGU VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 82428231102173
34284 MACHA NAGESHWAR RAO 12-142/2SREENIVASANAGAR.KODAD 468457623042230
34285 MACHA NARSAIAH 3-54, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 323831000250
34286 MACHA PUSHPAMMA 4-17/2, G.P.ROAD, NEAR W.M.E CHURCH, 508218 235949231619398
34287 MACHA RANGAIAH AND SONS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 468457623042231
34288 MACHA SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131239232003361
34289 MACHA SIRISHA NAKODADKODAD 468457623042232
34290 MACHA SWARUOPA 13-28/4kodandarama puramgaridepalli 468457623042233
34291 MACHA CHANDRAKALA 1-373.BAKTHALAPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 468457623042234
34292 MACHA LAKSHMAIAH 1-8-57/1VEENA DIOGNISTIC CENTERBHONGIR 468457623042235
34293 MACHA LAXMAMMA NEWKALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 468457623042236
34294 MACHA LAXMI NAGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 468457623042237
34295 MACHA PANDU 13606BASWAPURBASWAPUR 468457623042238
34296 MACHA PRASAD 29707.NARSIMHULA GUDEM 468457623042239
34297 MACHA RAM REDDY NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 468457623042240
34298 MACHA RAMULAMMA 32874KADARABADKASARABAD 468457623042241
34299 MACHA SAIDULU 4-20, KASARABADA, KASARABADA, 128870232003179
34300 MACHA SAKKUBAIMMA .24-35NEHRU NAGARISLAMPURAM 468457623042242
34301 MACHA SHIVA KUMAR 1-136KATEPALLYCHADA 468457623042243
34302 MACHA SOMAIAH NA, G.KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230615940
34303 MACHA SOMAIAH NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPHAD 468457623042244
34304 MACHA SRAWANTHI NAMYLARAMBOMMALARAMARAM 468457623042245
34305 MACHA SRILAXMI 44562IMAMPETIMAMPET 468457623042246
34306 MACHA SRISAILAM naMADAVARAMMADAVARAM 468457623042247
34307 MACHA VEKATAGURVAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, THUNGAPAD, 3942232100239
34308 MACHA YELLAMMA 5-484THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 468457623042248
34309 MACHAGIRI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62960232101756
34310 Machagiri Sangam 1-166/24/A, Shobanadripuram, Ramannapet, 508113 2512081001335
34311 MACHAKANTA PARISHRAMIKA SANGAM NAKODADGUDIBANDA 468457623042249
34312 MACHANA BOINA RAMA LINGAM NABUGGABAVI GUDEMBUGGA BAVI GUDEM 468457623042250
34313 MACHARAM MALLAIAH 18295.GAGILLAPURAM 468457623042251
34314 MACHARI PICHAMMA 2-157KASARABADKASARABAD 468457623042252
34315 MACHARLA SAIDAMMA 10-112, NOMULA, NAKREKAL, 508211 242651231420199
34316 MACHARLA ANJAIAH 5-42, PERKAKONDARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215636
34317 MACHARLA DEVADASU 1-2, BANDAPALEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215620
34318 MACHARLA KAVITHA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 156068230612380
34319 MACHARLA LAXMAIAH NA.BANDA PALEM 468457623042253
34320 MACHARLA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALINPAMULA 468457623042254
34321 MACHARLA MARIYAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 468457623042255
34322 MACHARLA NAGAMMA NA.PERKA KONDARAM 468457623042256
34323 MACHARLA PADMA NA, NAKREKAL, PERKA KONDARAM, 200110231215455
34324 MACHARLA PADMA NAADLOORADLOOR 468457623042257
34325 MACHARLA RAMULU N, AZMAPURAM, ., 508243 155656230612011
34326 MACHARLA SRINAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468457623042258
34327 MACHARLA YALLAIAH PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468457623042259
34328 MACHARLA YASHODA NA.PERIKA KONDARAM 468457623042260
34329 MACHARLA YELLAIAH NAMUNAGALANARSIMHAPURAM 468457623042261
34330 MACHARLA YELLAMMA NA, ., KONDARAM, 508211 47481231401221
34331 MACHARLA YADAGIRI 5-138, PERIKA KONDARAM, PERIKA KONDARAM, 508211 45447231401146
34332 MACHARLA YADAGIRI 5-138PERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 468457623042262
34333 MACHARLA ALIVELU 2-30, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153046230610031
34334 MACHARLA AMRUTHA NAADLOORADLOOR 468457623042263
34335 MACHARLA ANUSURYA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 468457623042264
34336 MACHARLA BHARATHAMMA 2-92, ., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 191492231515001
34337 MACHARLA CHANDRAKALA 45839CHANDAM PALLYCHANDAM PALLY 468457623042265
34338 MACHARLA CHINNA VENKATAIAH 1-139, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 146376230607040
34339 MACHARLA GANGAMMA 14702INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623042266
34340 MACHARLA JANAKAMMA NAKASARABADSURYAPET 468457623042267
34341 MACHARLA JANAKAMMA 14277KASARABADKASARABAD 468457623042268
34342 MACHARLA LAXMI 30256NAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623042269
34343 MACHARLA MANGAMMA 10-36/1NOMULANOMULA 468457623042270
34344 MACHARLA MARAMMA 45934INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623042271
34345 MACHARLA RAJAMMA NAPERIKAKONDARAMPERIKAKONDARAM 468457623042272
34346 MACHARLA RAJYAM 2-84NA.KALVAPALLY 468457623042273
34347 MACHARLA RAMULU NA.AMMAGODA 468457623042274
34348 MACHARLA RENUKA 15373.THELDEVARAPALLI 468457623042275
34349 MACHARLA RENUKA NAMANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 468457623042276
34350 MACHARLA SAIDAMM 43831.MYNAM PALLI 468457623042277
34351 MACHARLA SAIDAMMA 16103KASARABADAKASARABADA 468457623042278
34352 MACHARLA SAVITHRI 17533.AMBOTONI GUDEM 468457623042279
34353 MACHARLA SHANKARAIAH NAAMMAGUDEMKANAGAL 468457623042280
34354 MACHARLA SULOCHANA 43221KANDIBANDAKANDIBANDA 468457623042281
34355 MACHARLA SURESH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623042282
34356 MACHARLA VENKANNA 41456CHERKUPALLYCHERKU PALLY 468457623042283
34357 MACHARLA YADAMMA NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 468457623042284
34358 MACHARLA YELLAIAH 10-11, NOMULA, NOMULA, 45742231401154
34359 MACHARLA IDDIAH 1-88, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 144285230605939
34360 MACHARLA RAMACHANDRAIAH NA, NOMULA, NOMULA, 441101001152
34361 MACHARLA RENUKA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468457623042285
34362 MACHARLA SAIDAMMA NA, NOMULA, NOMULA, 46275231401181
34363 MACHARLA VENKATAIAH NATHIMMAGUDAKANAGAL 468457623042286
34364 MACHARLA YALLASWAMI NANOMULANOMULA 468457623042287
34365 MACHERLA AVILAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623042288
34366 MACHERLA DURGAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 79705232202120
34367 MACHERLA DURGAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623042289
34368 MACHERLA INDHIRA NA, ., VELMAGUDEM, 508278 1980231700169
34369 MACHERLA LINGAIAH NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 468457623042290
34370 MACHERLA SAIDULU 27668NOMULANOMULA 468457623042291
34371 MACHERLA SAYAMMA 19115.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623042292
34372 MACHHA ANJAIAH 4-28/1, THUNGAPAHAD (V), MIRYALAGUDA (M), 508207 228574232118035
34373 MACHHA PRAMEELA 44986TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 468457623042293
34374 MACHHA RAMULAMMA 11-72, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002630
34375 MACHHA VENKATAMMA 13-51/1, GARIDE PALLE, KODANDARAMA PURAM, 332221004837
34376 MACHHAPOTHULA KRISHNAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002645
34377 MACHINENI RAMA KRISHNA NAGARIDE PALLEL.B. NAGAR 468457623042294
34378 MACHIREDDY ANKI REDDY SURYAPET 2886381002534
34379 MACHIREDDY VEERA REDDY SURYAPET 2882711003431
34380 MACHIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 1-21, GANAPAVARAM, GANAPAVARAM, 28115231200842
34381 MACHNI MALLESH 12785.BOGARAM 468457623042295
34382 MADA NAGAIAH 1-1-3, J.J.NAGAR, WARD-1, 508213 163873232013898
34383 MADA ANJAIAH 2-37, BODALDINNA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2526511000305
34384 MADA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 468457623042296
34385 MADA SAIDULU NANAKREKALOGODE 468457623042297
34386 MADA SRINU 8-5, OGOD, NAKREKAL, 508211 224208231417369
34387 MADA SRINU 45785OGODNAKREKAL 468457623042298
34388 MADA VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 105661231002523
34389 MADA VIMALA NA.DONDAPADU 468457623042299
34390 MADA ANDALU NAISMAILPALLYISMAILPALLY 468457623042300
34391 MADA KALAMMA 45811RATHANAPURAMRATHANAPURAM 468457623042301
34392 MADA LAXMAMMA 1-165VALLABAPURAMVALLABAPURAM 468457623042302
34393 MADA NAGALAXMI 43586OGODUOGODU 468457623042303
34394 MADA PEDANARSIMHA GOUD 29281.REDLAREPAKA 468457623042304
34395 MADA SAIDAMMA NAOGODUOGODU 468457623042305
34396 MADA SAIDULU 4-06/1, ISLAMPUAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003051
34397 MADA SAROJA NA, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514789
34398 MADA SATAYANARAYANA NAVALLABAPURAMVALLABAPURAM 468457623042306
34399 MADA SRIRAMULU NP, ., KANCHANPALLY, 508112 164004232213957
34400 MADA MANIKYAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468457623042307
34401 MADABOINA LAKSHMAIAH NA, ., THRUMALA GIRI, 508256 171887230714239
34402 MADABOINA YADAIAH 2-192DOMALAPALLYNALGONDA 468457623042308
34403 MADAGANI VENKATAMMA 7-68, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78001232201985
34404 MADAGANI YALLAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202191
34405 MADAGANI YALLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468457623042309
34406 MADAGONI VENKATAIAH VALLALA, S GOWRARAM, DT NALGONDA, 508210 247991231420507
34407 MADAGONI VIJAY KUMAR 2-152/4, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 708401005312
34408 MADAGONI BHAGYAMMA 1-103, NARAYANPUR, , 508253 236628230519492
34409 MADAGONI JANAMMA NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 468457623042310
34410 MADAGONI LINGAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616498
34411 MADAGONI PADMAJA 1-54, JAIKESARAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 230107230518334
34412 MADAGONI PADMAJA 19725JAIKESARAMCHOUTUPPAL 468457623042311
34413 MADAGONI POOLAMMA NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 468457623042312
34414 MADAGONI RAJESH 2-152/4, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 519731000195
34415 MADAGONI SARVAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616440
34416 MADAGONI VENKANNA 1-10, DOREPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 209117230115768
34417 MADAGONI YALLAMMA 5-90, VALLALA, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 233427231419008
34418 MADAGONI ANJAMMA NA, ., GANERLAPALLI, 508258 149384230608296
34419 MADAGONI BIKSHAM NAKURUMARTIKURUMARTI 468457623042313
34420 MADAGONI BUCHAMMA 34366PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARY 468457623042314
34421 MADAGONI CHANDRAIAH 45474PILLALAMARRIOILLALAMARRI 468457623042315
34422 MADAGONI JAIPAL 1-36, ., CHEEKATMAMIDI, 508244 51614231301302
34423 MADAGONI RAMANNA NALGONDA 2296771002233
34424 MADAGONI RAMULAMMA NANELLIBANDANELLIBANDA 468457623042316
34425 MADAGONI SATHAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 468457623042317
34426 MADAGONI SATTAIAH 5-123/4, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 129504232003187
34427 MADAGONI SURAMMA NA, CHANDAM PALLY, CHANDAM PALLY, 200110231215335
34428 MADAGONI YELLAMMA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 468457623042318
34429 MADAGONI RENUKA NAGOLLA GUDANALGONDA 468457623042319
34430 MADAGONI SARITHA 12-21, AITIPAMULA, KATTANGUR, 508205 3108281004941
34431 MADALA MALLAIAH 32629KORLAPAHADKORLPAHAD 468457623042320
34432 MADALA SAIDAMMA NA, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 5341232100306
34433 MADALA SAIDAMMA 45721.VELUGUPALLI 468457623042321
34434 MADALA YADAIAH 1-2-119SRIKRISHANA NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042322
34435 MADALA YADAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468457623042323
34436 MADAM SALAMMA 17-252/2, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153658230610398
34437 MADAM VEKATAMMA NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 154848230611305
34438 MADAMA SUNDARAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623042324
34439 MADAMONI SRINIVASULU NA, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 145482230606510
34440 MADAMSHETTTY PRUDVIRAJ 3-72/1, KUDAKUDA, KUDAKUDA, 128860232003139
34441 MADAMSHETTY BAYAMMA 2-126, KUDAKUDA, KUDAKUDA, 127291232003052
34442 MADAN MOHAN CHEEDALLA 14-431, GEETHA MANDIR, MIRYALGUDA, 508217 243578231020263
34443 MADAN RAMASWAMY NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140733230604299
34444 MADANA CHARRY NA, YARAGADLA GUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 183870231514632
34445 MADANAKULA RAJITHA NA.YARRABELLI 468457623042325
34446 MADANALA EEDAMMA 2-126/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 468457623042326
34447 MADANGI ANDALU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514865
34448 MADANI LURDMERAMMA 5-52, KAMMAGUDEM, VLIGONDA, 508112 220735232316681
34449 MADANI RAJANAMMA 5-45, KAMMAGUDEM, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214158
34450 MADANU ANILKUMAR 6-98/B/5, BODUPPAL, HYDERABED, 500092 2426861000548
34451 MADANU CHINNAIAH 42552.AROOR 468457623042327
34452 MADANU SHOWRAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623042328
34453 MADAPALLI SHEKAR REDDY NA, ., LAXMIDEVI GUDEM, 508207 108386231002680
34454 MADAR SAHAB SHAIK 4-17/2, THUNGATURTHY, , 508280 164384232213944
34455 MADARABOINA LAXMAIAH 3-45/29PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 468457623042329
34456 MADARAM SRIRANGARAO 18-1501ASHOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468457623042330
34457 MADARI SALAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514933
34458 MADARI NARSAMMA 1-43, VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, 508248 150130230608776
34459 Madasu Achamma 4-224/7Kattavari Gudem(M) Garidepally 468457623042331
34460 MADASU RANI 1-184MUNAGALA 468457623042332
34461 MADASU TIRUPATAMMA 3-47, TRIPURAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234298231219163
34462 MADASU KANAKAMMA 13575TRIPURAVARAM. 468457623042333
34463 MADASU NARASAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONAGRI 468457623042334
34464 MADASU RAMULAMMA NANAKREKALBEEMAVARAM 468457623042335
34465 MADASU RAMULAMMA W/O VENKATAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2972801002968
34466 MADASU SAIDULU 3-24, THRIPURAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 2417321001545
34467 MADASU AMRUTHA 18994.CHOLLEDU 468457623042336
34468 MADASU ESAMMA 22282RAYINIGUDEMPALAVARAM 468457623042337
34469 MADASU LUYIJU NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468457623042338
34470 MADASU MARIYAMMA 45902KOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 468457623042339
34471 MADASU MYSAMMA NATRIPURAVARAMTRIPURAVARAM 468457623042340
34472 MADASU NAGAMMA 2-133, BEEMAVARAM, BEEMAVARAM, 200110231215415
34473 MADASU NAGAMMA 22706TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 468457623042341
34474 MADASU PRAVEENKUMAR NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 468457623042342
34475 MADASU RAMADEVI 18688.TRIPURARAM 468457623042343
34476 MADASU SAIDAMMA 19054LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468457623042344
34477 MADASU SAIDULU NALINGAMPALYLINGAMPALLY 468457623042345
34478 MADASU SOMA LAXMAMMA NA, VALLABHAPURAM, VALLABHAPURAM, 508211 46221231401180
34479 MADASU SOMA LAXMAMMA NAVALLABHAPURAMVALLABHAPURAM 468457623042346
34480 MADASU SUBBARAO 5-157, ., KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508243 143301230605422
34481 MADASU SUJATHA 25628TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 468457623042347
34482 MADASU TERUPATHAIAH NALINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468457623042348
34483 MADASU THIRUPATAIAH 45934LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468457623042349
34484 MADASU UPENDAR 30773BARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 468457623042350
34485 MADASU VEERAIAH 3-58, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 214838230616082
34486 MADASU VENKATAMMA 3-111TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 468457623042351
34487 MADATHALA SRINIVAS REDDY NEW, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 351231700024
34488 MADATHALA SRINIVAS REDDY NEWMUPPARAMNIDAMANOOR 468457623042352
34489 MADATHALA SRINIVASA REDDY 3-224/2/2NAYANAGARKODAD 468457623042353
34490 MADAVARAM SURENDER RAO N, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMEPALLY, 156940230613099
34491 MADAVARAM RAMULAMMA N, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMEPALLY, 141231230604771
34492 MADAVARAM LAXMAMMA 5-413/1, THALAGADDA, MIYALGUDA, 100379231002966
34493 MADAVARAM GOVARDAN RAO NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 153693230610431
34494 MADAVARAM KAMALESHWAR RAO 5-413THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 468457623042354
34495 MADAVARAM MADHU 19-947HANUMANPETHANUMANPET 468457623042355
34496 MADAVARAM VISHNU VARDHAN RAO NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 153694230610432
34497 MADAVARAPU PARVATHI 5-98, CHINTHALAPALEM, MELLA CHERUVU MANDAL, 508213 222450232016991
34498 MADAVATH DORJAN NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULISAYIPALEM, 100379231002764
34499 MADDA BASHKAR SURYAPET 327981003451
34500 MADDA BHASKAR 43952.KONDAIPALLY 468457623042356
34501 MADDA NAGESHWAR RAO 43952GANUGABANDAKONDAIGUDEM 468457623042357
34502 MADDALA SHAILAJA NA, NAKREKAL, THUNGATHURTHY, 200110231215429
34503 MADDALA SOMAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042358
34504 MADDASANI SATHEMMA 1-109, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 233262232418992
34505 MADDEALA SNEAHALATHA NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042359
34506 maddela lakshmi 4-3, high school bazar, kapugal, 508238 3099991004451
34507 MADDELA MALLAIAH SURYAPET 2608041002180
34508 MADDELA PRAKASHAM SURYAPET 2711241001726
34509 MADDELA VIJAYA KUMARI 19-12880VINOBHA NAGAR 468457623042360
34510 MADDELA CHILAKAMMA 3-98/AVOOTKURVOOTKUR 468457623042361
34511 MADDELA KRISHNAIAH 2-81, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 143649230605629
34512 MADDELA LINGAMMA NANAKREKALBEEMAVARAM 468457623042362
34513 MADDELA RANI 5-714/1, ., THIRMALGIRI, 508223 215854232716081
34514 MADDELA SHAMEER NASURYAPETNalgonda 468457623042363
34515 MADDELA VENKANNA 3-4, AARJALA BAI, NALGONDA, 508254 208984230115723
34516 MADDELA LAXMAMMA 2-109.THURPUGUDAM 468457623042364
34517 MADDELA KOTAIAH 3-78, MUKUNDHAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800600
34518 MADDELA KOTAIAH NA, ., ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, 508207 109358231002754
34519 MADDELA KOTAIAH NALGONDA 109358231002754
34520 MADDELA ANASURYA NA.THUPRUGUDEM 468457623042365
34521 MADDELA CHENDRAKALA 45968.THUNGATHURTHI 468457623042366
34522 MADDELA CHENDRAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468457623042367
34523 MADDELA DAVID NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508377 215438230616841
34524 MADDELA ELIZABETH 6-2-855MEERABAGH COLONYNALGONDA 468457623042368
34525 MADDELA HARIDASU 2-94, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 153128230610108
34526 MADDELA JANGAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150214230608837
34527 MADDELA LAXMINARSU NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042369
34528 MADDELA MALLAIAH SURYAPET 793341003201
34529 MADDELA MALLAIAH 16497MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 468457623042370
34530 MADDELA MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468457623042371
34531 MADDELA MANJULA NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042372
34532 MADDELA MARRY 5-201/1KODADKODAD 468457623042373
34533 MADDELA PADMA 1-122.GOTTIPARTHY 468457623042374
34534 MADDELA RADAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042375
34535 MADDELA RAJAMMA 1-37, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 299349231720979
34536 MADDELA RAMAKRISHNA 2-92, ., GONABOINA PALLI, 508248 146135230606900
34537 MADDELA RAMANNA NA.VEMPATI 468457623042376
34538 MADDELA RAVI 10-34/1, VALIGONDA, KERCHIPALLY, 164004232214004
34539 MADDELA RAVI NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042377
34540 MADDELA SABASTIN 1-104KOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 468457623042378
34541 MADDELA SATHYAMMA VAVILKOLE.VAVILKOL 468457623042379
34542 MADDELA SHASHI REKA 21976MUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 468457623042380
34543 MADDELA SHEKAR 1-9, KATTANGOORE, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514649
34544 MADDELA SHOBHARANI SURYAPET 789171002748
34545 MADDELA SOMAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042381
34546 MADDELA SOMAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 468457623042382
34547 MADDELA SRINAIAH NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 468457623042383
34548 MADDELA SRINUVAS 25965.KUKKADAM 468457623042384
34549 MADDELA THARAKAMMA 23377BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 468457623042385
34550 MADDELA VENKANNA NA.VEMPATI 468457623042386
34551 MADDELA VENKATAMMA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 468457623042387
34552 MADDELA VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 468457623042388
34553 MADDELA VIJAYA NA.KUKKUDAM 468457623042389
34554 MADDELA YADAIAH GOUD NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 468457623042390
34555 MADDEPURI LINGAIAH NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 468457623042391
34556 MADDERA BOINA BHADRAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTI 468457623042392
34557 MADDESANI POSHETTI 1-95/22, WADAIGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214308
34558 MADDI LAKSHMAMMA 7-72, GARAKUNTA PALEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508207 249631232120640
34559 MADDI SWETHA 70, NAVYA COLONY, BEERAM GUDA, 502302 3096131004502
34560 MADDI VENKAT REDDY 33664VALIGONDAMOGILIPAKA 468457623042393
34561 MADDI ANJAIAH 2-46, ADIVEMLA, ARVAPALLY, 508213 1310191001630
34562 MADDI LATHA H.NO:14-26,MADDIVANI GUDEM, POCHAMPALLY,YADADRI BHONGIR,PIN:508, TELANGANA-CELL NO: 97053 07651, 508284 227552230317868
34563 MADDI LATHA H.NO:14-26,MADDIVANI GUDEMPOCHAMPALLY,YADADRI BHONGIR,PIN:508TELANGANA-CELL NO: 97053 07651 468457623042394
34564 MADDI LINGAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 468457623042395
34565 MADDI MADUGU ISAAC NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141964230604979
34566 MADDI NARSAIAH S/O MUTYALU 2-29, GATTUSINGARAM, ADDAGUDUR, 508277 268784231120831
34567 MADDI NARSAIAH S/O MUTYALU 47150GATTUSINGARAMADDAGUDUR 468457623042396
34568 MADDI SATHAIAH 3-92, GATTUSINGARAM VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508227 70595231101850
34569 MADDI SATHIREDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402233
34570 MADDI SRINIVAS REDDY NGURRAMPODEPITTALAGUDEM 468457623042397
34571 MADDI VENKATAIAH 2-95, ADIVEMLA, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 5082222 232090232718788
34572 MADDI VIJAY REDDY 7-83/1, MIRYALGUDA, , 508207 2260911005074
34573 MADDI VIRENDER REDDY 14, MADDIVANIGUDEM, BOODAN POCHAMPALLY, 508126 256318230320729
34574 MADDI VIRENDER REDDY 14MADDIVANIGUDEMBOODAN POCHAMPALLY 468457623042398
34575 MADDI VEERAMMA 3-94, TALLA SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71733231801887
34576 MADDI VEERAMMA 34394TALLA SINGARAMNUTHANKAL 468457623042399
34577 MADDI ANDALU 0-0, ., CHOLLEDU, 508244 51581231301298
34578 MADDI ANIL NA.PASTHALA 468457623042400
34579 MADDI BADRAMMA 1-66/2T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 468457623042401
34580 MADDI CHINNA LINGAIAH 2-54/1, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 299349231721063
34581 MADDI DAYAVATHI NA.PASTHALA 468457623042402
34582 MADDI ISSAAK NA, ., THUNGA THURTHI, 508280 78590232202031
34583 MADDI JANI REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, NIDMANOOR, 97679231002631
34584 MADDI LACHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468457623042403
34585 MADDI LAXMAMMA 1-66, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 214838230616182
34586 MADDI MALLAMMA 1-121.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 468457623042404
34587 MADDI PARVATHAMMA 46023NELLIBANDANELLIBANDA 468457623042405
34588 MADDI PRAMOD REDDY 1-56, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 127771232003080
34589 MADDI SATISH 3-98, BIBINAGAR, VENKIRIYALA, 508126 94925230302386
34590 MADDI SATISH 35855BIBINAGARVENKIRIYALA 468457623042406
34591 MADDI SRINIVAS 3-48, KHASIMPET, DURAJ PALLY, 508213 129255232003177
34592 MADDI SURAMMA 2-47/1KESARAMKESARAM 468457623042407
34593 MADDI SURESH 14277GATTIKALLUGATTIKALLU 468457623042408
34594 MADDI UPENDRA 1-147/1.BANDARAMARAM 468457623042409
34595 MADDI VENKANNA 20090GATTIKALUGATTIKALLU 468457623042410
34596 MADDI CHINAANJAIAH 2-79, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 225551231317553
34597 MADDI MADUSUDAN REDDY 14-22, MADDIVAANI GUDEM, POCHAMPALLE, 508126 224405230317419
34598 MADDI MADUSUDAN REDDY 14-22MADDIVAANI GUDEMPOCHAMPALLE 468457623042411
34599 MADDI PRASAD 4-109, THANEDHARPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508001 234938230719258
34600 MADDIADUGU YALLAMMA 2-109/B, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155310230611708
34601 MADDIGAPU NAGENDRA NA, ., BOYAGUDEM, 508377 215438230616840
34602 MADDIKUNTA SALAIAH NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 468457623042412
34603 MADDIKUNTLA PULAMMA NA.THUNGATHURATHI 468457623042413
34604 MADDIMADIGU PADMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468457623042414
34605 MADDIMADUGU SAMYUL 9-134, ANGADIPETA, P.A.PALLY, 508243 2762721005237
34606 MADDIMADUGU ACHYUTH KUMAR 9-164, ANGADIPET, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY., 508243 217680233116312
34607 MADDIMADUGU AMBEDKAR N, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508243 157835230613586
34608 MADDIMADUGU ANJAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155929230612255
34609 MADDIMADUGU ASAIAH 4-2/4, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY., 508248 217562233116262
34610 MADDIMADUGU MALLAIAH CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY., DVK, 508248 217511233116246
34611 MADDIMADUGU MUTHAMMA 16-98, ., SHALIBANDA, 508248 1434601004370
34612 MADDIMADUGU SAMELU ANGADIPETA STAGE, PAPALLY, ., 508243 217799233116349
34613 MADDIMADUGU BUCHAMMA 2-55/2.KOTHAPALLY 468457623042415
34614 MADDIMADUGU CHINNA VENKATAIAH NA, ., THAIRMAL GIRI, 508256 143279230605409
34615 MADDIMADUGU KALAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPET, 154967230611401
34616 MADDIMADUGU KAMALA 9-165.ANGADIPETA 468457623042416
34617 MADDIMADUGU LALITHA 9-116, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 145313230606408
34618 MADDIMADUGU LAXMAMMA NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 468457623042417
34619 MADDIMADUGU LINGAMMA 9-144.ANGADIPETA 468457623042418
34620 MADDIMADUGU MERI NA, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149766230608588
34621 MADDIMADUGU MUTHAMMA C-35, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 145881230606758
34622 MADDIMADUGU NEELAMMA NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 468457623042419
34623 MADDIMADUGU PEDDA VENKATAIAH 1-2, ., THIRMALGIRI, 508248 148482230607938
34624 MADDIMADUGU PRABHAKAR NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPETA, 143487230605527
34625 MADDIMADUGU PRAMILA 1-82, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149765230608587
34626 MADDIMADUGU RAJITHA NA, ., CHINNA ADISERLAPALLI, 508248 155334230611729
34627 MADDIMADUGU RAMA SWAMY 27942.P.A.PALLI 468457623042420
34628 MADDIMADUGU SAMADANAM 1-81/1, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149763230608586
34629 MADDIMADUGU SATHYAVATHI 2-80/A.THELDEVARAPALLI 468457623042421
34630 MADDIMADUGU SATYANANDAM 9-115, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 144459230606042
34631 MADDIMADUGU SHARAMMA 28856.PEDDAMULA 468457623042422
34632 MADDIMADUGU SUMALATHA 28734.ANGADIPETA 468457623042423
34633 MADDIMADUGU VENKATAIAH 36892.THIRMAL GIRI 468457623042424
34634 MADDIMADUGU VENKATAMMA 1-16, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152144230609390
34635 MADDIMADUGU VENKATAMMA 9-185, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 155008230611439
34636 MADDIMADUGU VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 155008230611439
34637 MADDIMADUGU SADANANDAM 13-14, ., AKKAMPALLI, 508243 143058230605327
34638 MADDIPEDDI MANKAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 468457623042425
34639 MADDIRALA SHANKAR 4-108, YARRAPAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800617
34640 MADDIRALA JAYAMMA NA, ., GAJALAPURAM, 508207 215638450618754
34641 MADDIRALA RANAMMA NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 4518232100261
34642 MADDIREDDY SUBBARAAMREDDY NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468457623042426
34643 MADDOJI SHIVAKUMAR CHARI 2-19A, CHINARAVULA PALLI, BATTU GUDEM, 508126 224207230317368
34644 MADDOJI SHIVAKUMAR CHARI 2-19ACHINARAVULA PALLIBATTU GUDEM 468457623042427
34645 MADDOJU SRI LAXMI 6-8-246.SHIVAJI NAGAR 468457623042428
34646 MADDU PULLA REDDY NA, ., CHERUKUPALLY, 508248 157574230613455
34647 MADDU LAXMI 2-94, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 150714230609055
34648 MADDULA UPENDRA KUMARI NAPEDAVEEDUPEDAVEEDU 468457623042429
34649 MADDURI SITHA RAMREDDY 1-33, CHINTHALAPALEM MELLACHARUV, NLG, 508246 233677230819027
34650 MADDURI VARALAXMI 1-3/1, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 229479231218232
34651 MADDURI KALAVATHI 1-53, MAIN ROAD, GANAPAVARAM, 508233 226177231217633
34652 MADDURI SUMALATHA 23377.PEDDAMULA 468457623042430
34653 MADDURI YELLAMA NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANAPURAM 468457623042431
34654 MADE PUSHPAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 468457623042432
34655 MADEL GANGA RAJAKA COOP SOC KOMPALLYMUNUGODEKOMPALLY 468457623042433
34656 MADELA LAXMI NARAYANA 2-94, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151046230609168
34657 MADEM RAMULU NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 141031230604585
34658 MADEM VENAKTAIAH 3-22, ., PERVAL, 508248 143964230605768
34659 MADEPALLY SHANTHAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468457623042434
34660 MADGULA CHENNAMMA NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 156038230612352
34661 MADGULA DANAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, VARKAT PALLY, 164004232214111
34662 MADGULA KONDAL 1-128, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 145665230606623
34663 MADGULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., GONABOINA PALLY, 508248 153692230610430
34664 MADGULA LINGAIAH 2-67, ., CHNDAMPET, 508248 148686230608013
34665 MADGULA NARSIMHA 2-174, THIPPARTHI, MADGULAPALLY, 100379231002883
34666 MADGULA YADAGIRI 1-13, DEVARAKONDA, KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 143400230605472
34667 MADHA MATTAMMA NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109466231002781
34668 MADHA PADMA NA, ., ISMAILPALLY, 508211 47974231401252
34669 MADHA PRABHAKAR 8-127, HUZURNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 24121230800777
34670 MADHA SUNITHA ISMAILPALLI, KATTANGUR., NALGONDA, 508001 208812230115666
34671 MADHA VENKATAIAH NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 44951231401131
34672 MADHA YADAIAH 2-19, PULLAIGUDEM VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 818791000162
34673 MADHA MAHESH 6-26, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 215438230617422
34674 MADHA SAIDULU NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 108701231002699
34675 MADHA VENKATRAMANA NA.THUNAGAPAD 468457623042435
34676 MADHA SAIDHULU 3--7-72RAJIV NAGERSURYAPET 468457623042436
34677 MADHAGANI SAIDULU 2-58, CHANDAMPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508213 133769232003563
34678 MADHAGANI LAXMAMMA 5-125/APILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 468457623042437
34679 MADHAGANI VEERAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTI 468457623042438
34680 MADHAGONI JAYAMMA 17258PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 468457623042439
34681 MADHAGONI KAVITHA 44927NELLIBANDANELLIBANDA 468457623042440
34682 MADHAGONI PICHMMA 44562NELLIBANDANELLIBANDA 468457623042441
34683 MADHAM JANRDHAN REDDY NA.UTKOOR 468457623042442
34684 MADHAN ELECTRICALS AND ENG WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468457623042443
34685 MADHANABOINA MANGAMMA NA, ., TELUIGUPALLI, 508248 154182230610797
34686 MADHANACHARI PARVATHAM 5-24/3, V K PAHAD, CHIVVEMLA : M, 508213 2927791004560
34687 MADHANAMONI NEELAMMA 2-102/3.TOWKLAPURAM 468457623042444
34688 MADHANU VEERONIKAMMA 25355VALIGONDAVELVARTHY 468457623042445
34689 MADHAR SHAVVA 2-37/2, CHINTHKUNTLA, DESHMUKIVARIKUNT, 508248 218374233116386
34690 MADHAR SAHEB 19-664, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 229829231618284
34691 MADHAR SAHEB 19-664MUTHIREDDY KUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 468457623042446
34692 MADHAR SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( MD VAHIDHA ) NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 468457623042447
34693 MADHAR THERISA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( D LAXMI) NAEither or SurvivorALER 468457623042448
34694 MADHARA RAMULAMMA NA, ., POTHIREDDYPALLY, 508248 155554230611918
34695 MADHASU LAXMI DEVI H NO: 4-27, VILL: KANDUKOOR, MNDL: DINDI, 508258 224176232917365
34696 MADHASU KAMALAMMA 4-107, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 215438340617988
34697 MADHASU RAMKRISHNA 6-25/1, BHEMARAM, BHEMARAM, 127397232003090
34698 MADHASU YADHAGIRI 29677MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 468457623042449
34699 MADHAVA CHARY ENDRAKANTI 1-83, MALLA REDDY PALLY, CHINTAPALLY, 508250 230907233118522
34700 MADHAVA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DATHARAM, 62960232101747
34701 MADHAVA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 468457623042450
34702 MADHAVA SHAILAJA NAT.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 468457623042451
34703 MADHAVAN KATHYAYANI NAKODADA. 468457623042452
34704 MADHAVARAM SRIDHAR RAO 2-67/A, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 155358230611747
34705 MADHAVARAM VENKATA RAO NA, ., KOMEPALLY, 508248 140796230604358
34706 MADHAVARAM CHALPATHIRAO NA, ., KAMMEPALLI, 508248 152541230609667
34707 MADHAVARAM JAGADESHWAR 2-68, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 144966230606240
34708 MADHAVARAM MADHAVARAO 42370.VEERABOINAPALLI 468457623042453
34709 MADHAVARAM NARENDARAO 19-55GANDHI BAZARDEVARAKONDA 468457623042454
34710 MADHAVARAM NIRANJAN RAO NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 143365230605453
34711 MADHAVARAM SARSWATHAMMA 2-6/2, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 144388230606003
34712 MADHAVARAM SRIDHAR RAO NA.KAMEPALLI 468457623042455
34713 MADHAVARAM YASHODAMMA 15373.KAMEPALLI 468457623042456
34714 MADHAVARAPU PRASAD RAO NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM CAMP 468457623042457
34715 MADHAVAYUVAJANASANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401225
34716 MADHAVI KAMATHAM 3-94, PASNOOR TTY, , 508280 244621232220354
34717 MADHAVI THATIPAMULA 2-130, KONDAGADAPA VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 174743231114446
34718 MADHAVI KOLA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2922771002295
34719 MADHAVI YOUTH ASSOCIATION JAINPALLY BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, Nalgonda, 199719230212215
34720 MADHDGONI SATHAIAH NA, NARSINGBALLE, NALGONDA, 508001 1898121004507
34721 MADHEENA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ANNARAM, 508280 720931001404
34722 MADHELA DEEPIKA 21610GANUGUBANDAGANUGUBANDA 468457623042458
34723 MADHI RAMAIAH NA.LAXMI PURAM 468457623042459
34724 MADHI REDDY VIJAYA NARSHIMHA REDDY NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002755
34725 MADHI LALITHA 6-9-285PADHMMA NAGARNALGONDA 468457623042460
34726 MADHIRA JAGANNADHA REDDY SURYAPET 2715901002396
34727 MADHIRA RANGA REDDY SURYAPET 2467731001945
34728 MADHIRA DHANAMMA 4-113/4/AKODADKODAD 468457623042461
34729 MADHIRA VIKRMMADITYA NANAYANAGARKODAD 468457623042462
34730 MADHIRALA KRISHNA REDDY 3-207/2/4NAYANAGRKODAD 468457623042463
34731 MADHIREDDY VINODHAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVERAKONDA, 156924230613083
34732 MADHOJU SUNDHARACHARY 43952SHNATHINAGERSHNATHINAGER 468757623042475
34733 madhrapu seeatha ramulu 24198saravaram 468757623042476
34734 Madhu Gajula 1-4/2/b, Vil Golankonda, M- Alair, 508101 140151230204011
34735 MADHU PODILA 14-81, PATANCHERU, MEDAK, 502319 2988401005161
34736 MADHU VARIKOPULLA 1-125, GONAKOLE, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 2256131004945
34737 MADHU@ MATTAIAH KAMMAM PATI SURYAPET 2485371003484
34738 MADHUKAR SAPAVATH JAMLA SAPAVATH 3-14, MANTHAN GOWRELLI, YACHARAM(M), 0 241601233120073
34739 MADHUMATHI SBS NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623042477
34740 MADHUPRIYA MAHILA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( D KAVITHA) NAALAIRMANDHANPALLY 468757623042478
34741 MADHURI KOTI REDDY 4-15/A, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230978231218539
34742 MADHURI LAXMAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 468757623042479
34743 MADHURI RAMA SAIDI REDDY 8-92, NEAR RAMALAYAM TEMPLE, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232768231218916
34744 MADHURI CHADRAKALA NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM CAMP 468757623042480
34745 MADHURI PUSHPALATHA NATHRIPURARAMSATHYANARAYANPURAM 468757623042481
34746 MADHURU ELECTRICALS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 203833230115322
34747 MADHUSUDHAN REDDY MADDI 3-7, VIVEKANANDA COLONY, GHATKESAR, 500098 224386232317414
34748 MADI PEDDI LALITHA NA.THURPUGUDA,M 468757623042482
34749 MADI PEDDI MANGAMMA NA.GUNIGANTI. YADHAGIRI 468757623042483
34750 MADI REDDY SARASWATHI 7-71, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617701
34751 MADI LATEEF 2-1-142JAM E MASIJIDNALGONDA 468757623042484
34752 MADI PARAMESH 24929.CHOLLEDU 468757623042485
34753 MADIGA LINGAMAIAH H NO: 2-31, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223556232917181
34754 MADIGA MAHILA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 468757623042486
34755 MADIGA SHANKARAMMA 1-58, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 61479231101584
34756 MADIGA SHANKARAMMA 1-58, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 61773231101603
34757 MADIGA SHANKARAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 61773231101603
34758 MADIMADUGU SALAMMA 2-107/1, ., CIHTRIYALA, 508248 148879230608063
34759 MADIMADUGU LILAMMA 9-80, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 154760230611241
34760 MADINENI BALAIAH 1-7-179/01CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 468757623042487
34761 MADINI KANTHA REDDY NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 157851230613595
34762 MADIPADIGE YALLAIAH 5-104, CPS BACK STREET, MUNAGALA, 508233 231439231218666
34763 MADIPADIGE SAIDAMMA 1-8-43/1/2/1ASINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 468757623042488
34764 MADIPADIGE SOMAMMA NASINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 468757623042489
34765 MADIPALLI VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131225232003353
34766 MADIPANGULA JAYAMMA NA.KODADA 468757623042490
34767 madipeddi laxmamma 1-42, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 248553232220565
34768 MADIPEDDI BIXAM NA, ., GOTTIPARTTHI, 508280 77026232201943
34769 MADIPEDDI MADAVI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623042491
34770 MADIPEDDI SHANTHAMMA 42736.THURUPUGUDAM 468757623042492
34771 MADIPEDDI SOMAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623042493
34772 MADIPEDDI SUJATHA NA.VEMPATI 468757623042494
34773 MADIPEDDI YALLAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 468757623042495
34774 MADIPEDHI MUTHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 468757623042496
34775 MADIPEDI NAGAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80435232202112
34776 MADIPELLI ANJAIAH MUNU.GODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230615969
34777 MADIRAJU KRISHNA PRASAD 17-75/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623042497
34778 MADIREDDY LAXMAMMA 1-50, KUPIREDDY GUDEM, K T ANNARAM, 508213 164172232013930
34779 MADIREDDY SALAMMA 4-88, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616352
34780 MADIREDDY PAPI REDDY NA.VEERLAPALEM 468757623042498
34781 MADIRI KIRAN KUMAR NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179526231514590
34782 MADISETTI LINGAMMA 2-130, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154411230610935
34783 MADISHETTI SHARATH LINGAM 43191NALGONDANALGONDA 468757623042499
34784 MADLA KOTESWARI NADAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDIKONDA 468757623042500
34785 MADOJU RAJESHWARI NATHRIPURARAMCHOUTA THANDA 468757623042501
34786 MADOTH DUBLO 1--64 VILLAGE--PAMUKUNTA, PAMUKUNTA, RAJAPETA, 508105 247328232420464
34787 MADRABOINA LAXMI NA.VEMPTI 468757623042502
34788 MADRU LAXMAMMA 16-133, BANDAMEEDI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145965230606807
34789 MADUGULA ANDALU 26785BHUVANAGIRIHANMAPUR 468757623042503
34790 MADUGULA JAMUNA NA, PADMAVATHI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208789230115658
34791 MADUGULA SANJEEVARAO NA.KODAD 468757623042504
34792 MADUGULA YADAMMA 45972NANA 468757623042505
34793 MADULA LATCHAIAH S/O SHIVAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2686961003408
34794 MADUMADKALA VENKATAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 151845230609304
34795 MADUMADUKALA ANJAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144342230605973
34796 MADUMATLA LASHAMMA 9-86, ., AGADIPETA, 508243 155213230611624
34797 MADUPOJU SRINU 34394.LOYAPALLI 468757623042506
34798 MADUPU DHANAMMA NA.MATOOR VIL 468757623042507
34799 MADUPU SUJATHA NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 6106232100356
34800 MADUPU BALANARSAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANJANPALLY 468757623042508
34801 MADUPU MADHAVA REDDY 44230SATRAM BAZARSURYAPET 468757623042509
34802 MADUPU SAIDAMMA NA.MATOOR 468757623042510
34803 MADUPU SRINIVAS NA.PASTHALA 468757623042511
34804 MADUPU VASANTHA NA, DAMERACHERLA, DILALPURAM, 100379231003197
34805 MADUPU KATAMMA 37196DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 468757623042512
34806 MADUPU NAGARAJU 2-60/2V.T PALEMMIRYALAGUDA 468757623042513
34807 MADURI NARASIMHACHARY 1-1-119/7/C/2015, THALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 230536232018438
34808 MADURI VENKATESHWAR RAO NAKODADKODAD 468757623042514
34809 MADURI JAMUNA 1-95, kakkireni, ramannapet, 508113 136749231903793
34810 MADURI POOLAMMA 43831SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 468757623042515
34811 MADURI PRASAD CHARY 1-20, SINGA REDDY PALEM, SINGA REDDY PALEM, 127397232003095
34812 MADURI SRINIVAS RAO 3-248/1SRINAGAR COLONY, NAYANAGARKODAD 468757623042516
34813 MADUSRI S H G NANUTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 468757623042517
34814 MADYABOINA RANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 468757623042518
34815 MADYE CHANDRA SHEKAR NALGONDA 1578971001692
34816 MAEPALLY GOPAL NA, ., VENIGONDLA, 508278 215438230617111
34817 MAGAGOWNI BHAGYAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2974151002974
34818 MAGALAPALLY VENKAIAH NA.K. KOTHAGUDEM 468757623042519
34819 MAGALIPALLI BARADWAJA 20-78/1, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143465230605513
34820 MAGANI SRINU NA, ., PRATAP NAGAR, 508248 157517230613420
34821 MAGANI AJAIKUMAR 1-22, ADIVEMLA, ADIVEMLA, 508213 129255232003169
34822 MAGAVATH SUNITHA 7-08, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150673230609039
34823 MAGI LINGAIAH NA., GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414903
34824 MAGI GURAVAIAH 45810GONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 468757623042520
34825 MAGI JYOTHI NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 468757623042521
34826 MAGI PEDALINGAIAH NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 468757623042522
34827 MAGI RAMARAO NAKODADGONDRIYALA 468757623042523
34828 MAGI VENKAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 468757623042524
34829 MAGULA YAKALAXMI NA.PASTHALA 468757623042525
34830 MAHA DEVI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( A BHAGYA LAXMI) NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166465
34831 MAHA LAXMI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MALYA THANDA, 140365230604094
34832 MAHA LAXMI FINANCE ALAIR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 468757623042526
34833 MAHA LAXMI HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140393230604109
34834 MAHA ARUNA 8-4-108/4, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514812
34835 MAHADEVUNI ASHOK KUMAR 11-3-266/40/D/3, WARSI GUDA, SEC, 500061 258650230420737
34836 MAHADEVUNI NAGAMANI 7-176/11, RAMNAGAR,COLONY, GHATKESAR, 508116 226296230417649
34837 MAHADMAD KAMATHABEGAM 8-91/1MUSI ROADNAKREKAL 468757623042527
34838 MAHAKALI MEERA 2-1-20, JAM E MASJID, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514708
34839 MAHAKALI SAYAMMA 1-185.MUNUGODU 468757623042528
34840 MAHALAKSHMI WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY LTD MARRIGUDA NAGURRAMPODEMARRIGUDA 468757623042529
34841 MAHALAXMI MAHILA CIG SURYAPET 2441571002661
34842 MAHALAXMI RAITHU BAZAR SEVA SANGHAM 1-4180/1, TATA NAGAR, WARDNO22, 0 173537230414345
34843 MAHALAXMI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 468757623042530
34844 MAHALAXMI W D F NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140652230604242
34845 MAHAMAD THASILAM 1-57, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154781230611261
34846 MAHAMAD YAKUB ALI 2-211, -, T.GIRI, 508223 2737611004932
34847 MAHAMAD YOUSAF 3-228, MAIN ROAD, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 1192041000885
34848 MAHAMAD JANGEERBEE NA, ., SHAKELI, 508248 156207230612500
34849 MAHAMAD MAHIMADA BEGUM NA.MAHIBUBI 468757623042531
34850 MAHAMAD YASEIMIN BAGUM D/O M NIJAMUDEEN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2963991003106
34851 MAHAMAD VAHEED 5-228/2, TAALLAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002745
34852 MAHAMAD ABDULURAHEEM 3-6-4, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 129074232003152
34853 MAHAMAD ABDULURAHEEM 38141SURYAPETSURYAPET 468757623042532
34854 MAHAMAD APSAR 1-163PATARLAPAHADPATARLAPAHAD 468757623042533
34855 MAHAMAD FAREEDA NA, ., SHAKAVALLY, 508248 152621230609732
34856 MAHAMAD FAZALOODDIN 2-131ENUBHAMULAEANUBHAMULA 468757623042534
34857 MAHAMAD HUSSAIN BEE 4-88, NOOTHANAKAL, NOOTHANAKAL, 508221 215438230617304
34858 MAHAMAD JALAL 1-175/3, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 624421001100
34859 MAHAMAD KAREEM 1-55, MACHARAM, MACHARAM, 508213 126156232003044
34860 MAHAMAD MASTHAN NA.TRIPURARAM 468757623042535
34861 MAHAMAD RAFIK 18-1152ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468757623042536
34862 MAHAMAD RAJIYA BEGAM 1-57, ., TATICOLE, 508248 154780230611260
34863 MAHAMAD RIZVANA BEGAUM 5-130, ., MUTHYLAMMA BAZAR, 508248 153191230610159
34864 MAHAMAD SARDHAR 1-8-62/6/3CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 468757623042537
34865 MAHAMAD USMAD PASHA 5-183KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 468757623042538
34866 MAHAMAD YUSUF 21-126ESLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 468757623042539
34867 MAHAMADH AYESHA 1-8-63-A3, CHARCH COMPOUND, CHARCH COMPOUND, 129017232003149
34868 MAHAMADH MUDHASHIS 3-5-47, MOOSA MEHALA, NALGONDA, 508001 188916231514786
34869 MAHAMAHD VAHBU 2-104TOWKL PURTOWKLA PUR 468757623042540
34870 MAHAMD SALEEM C/173, N.S.P CAMP, MLG, 508207 222039231016920
34871 MAHAMKALI DHANAMMA 15-22.LAXMIPURAM 468757623042541
34872 MAHAMMAD BISMILLA BEGUM 3-11-29/1, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 175141232014487
34873 MAHAMMAD JARINA BEGUM 1-57, IBRAHIM PET, ANUMULA, 508377 224163232617361
34874 MAHAMMAD AMEER ALI SURYAPET 55371002632
34875 MAHAMMAD ASSSHULLA S/O MAHAMMAD YASEEN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966981002917
34876 MAHAMMAD AZAS BABA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142957230605288
34877 MAHAMMAD AZEEZ 19-1281, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 996321000998
34878 MAHAMMAD GALIB 2-171, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235591230519345
34879 MAHAMMAD KHASIM NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623042542
34880 MAHAMMAD MASOOB S/O KAREEM, HNO3-44, NARAYANAPOOR, 508253 119398230502958
34881 MAHAMMAD SHABERABEGUM W/O MD JANIMIYA 3-40, GANDHINAGAR COLONY., MOTHKUR, 508277 624221005083
34882 MAHAMMAD ATHAHAR ALI NAMAZSEED COMPLEXKODAD 468757623042543
34883 MAHAMMAD BEEJANBEE NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623042544
34884 MAHAMMAD BEEPASHA 7-175CHINTABANDANEREDUCHERLA 468757623042545
34885 MAHAMMAD BEGAM 1-221, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 1907231700169
34886 MAHAMMAD FATHIMA BEGAM 9-146SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 468757623042546
34887 MAHAMMAD HAJIHASSEN 11810NOMULANOMULA 468757623042547
34888 MAHAMMAD JAHANGEERBEE 17-179/2, SANTHOSH MATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153700230610437
34889 MAHAMMAD NASARUDDIN 1-7-75/2KUMMARI BAZARSURYAPET 468757623042548
34890 MAHAMMAD SHAHIN NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468757623042549
34891 MAHAMMAD SHHEDA BEGAM NA.KUKKADAM 468757623042550
34892 MAHAMMAD LATHIFA 22-28, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 200110231215401
34893 MAHAMMAD THASEEM NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623042551
34894 MAHAMMADA MAHABU BEE 2-16, VILL KASAN GOD, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 1338381004799
34895 MAHAMMADH BHIBHI H NO: 4-1, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224048232917328
34896 MAHAMMADH JANI NAKODADKODAD 468757623042552
34897 MAHAMMADH RAHEENA NA.KODADA 468757623042553
34898 MAHAMMADH SABEERA BEGUM NA.NAYANAGAR 468757623042554
34899 MAHAMMED JHAHANGEER BEE 4-27, PEDDAGUDEM, SIRASANAGANDLA, 508266 215438230616886
34900 MAHAMMED AKBER OR FAREEDA 3-28, MOTHKUR VILL AND MNDL, NALGONDA, 0 199500231115143
34901 MAHAMMED ISSUBBI 5-134.CHOUTUPPAL 468757623042555
34902 MAHAMMED MAHMOOD 45992VIDYA NAGARMIRYALGUDA 468757623042556
34903 MAHAMMED SAIDABI NA.SINGARAM 468757623042557
34904 MAHAMOOD FAYAZ 3-5-131/50/B, JAMMIGADDA, SURYAPET, 127747232003075
34905 MAHAMOOD MUSTHAFA 17-134CHIMALA GADDACHIMALA GADDA 468757623042558
34906 MAHAMOOD SAIDABEE NAKASANAGODUKASANAGODU 468757623042559
34907 MAHAMUDUNNISA BEE D/O SULTHAN AHMOD YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2974261002976
34908 Mahankali Devakamma 5-55, Kakkireni, Kakkireni, 508113 199905231915196
34909 MAHANKALI EEDAIAH 5-12, YELLANKI., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 171922230714250
34910 MAHANKALI EEDAIAH 45996YELLANKI.RAMANNAPETA 468757623042560
34911 MAHANKALI AJAY KUMAR 1--3-55/BAMBHEKAR NAGERSURYAPET 468757623042561
34912 MAHANKALI MANGAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623042562
34913 MAHANKALI MUTHAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARM 468757623042563
34914 MAHANKALI NARASIMHA 4-66, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 173634231314355
34915 MAHANKALI SURYANARAYANA 3-852MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 468757623042564
34916 MAHARSHI DEGREE COLLEGE 2-1-14, municipl complex, SURYAPET, 121101232002980
34917 MAHASHWARAM NARSIMHA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616558
34918 MAHATAB ALI SHAIK 1-6, SHAKAVALLI, DVK, 508248 222343233116970
34919 MAHATHANGI MUTHAMMA NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 156014230612331
34920 MAHATHMA GANDHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JAMAKANPOUR, 62960232101804
34921 MAHATHMA GANDI L C C S MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 214838230615943
34922 MAHATMA GANDHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSIPATLA, 62886231101786
34923 MAHATMA GANDHI S B S NAKODADKODAD 468757623042565
34924 MAHATMA HOUSE BILDING SOCI RAMANNAPETA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623042566
34925 MAHDAVARAM RAMESHWARA RAO 1-804.KAMEPALLI 468757623042567
34926 MAHENDAR CHOPPARI H.NO:1-51, IKKURTHY, ALAIR, 508101 2333731004993
34927 Mahender Chekuri 7-86, Sharajipeta, Alair, 508101 199719230215181
34928 MAHENDHAR REDDY KEESARA SURYAPET 2862621002159
34929 MAHENDHARKAR AMBIKA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 178146231514376
34930 MAHENDHRA ELCTRICALS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623042568
34931 MAHESH GALI 3-1-1-146, MALLA PUR, UPPAL, 500076 2476361000363
34932 MAHESH GOGULA 4-50, KOMATI KUNTA, BUS STAND, 508213 2515541005363
34933 MAHESHUNI VENKATAMMA 6-135, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 1993631000777
34934 MAHESHWARAM RAMA CHARY S/O NANDA CHARY H.NO: 8-1-17/9/1, KRANTHI NAGAR, NEAR POCHAMMA TEMPLE, 500079 218819232916497
34935 MAHESHWARAM RAMANAMMA 1-8, GANDINAGAR, NARLAKANTIGUDA, 508207 139268232103955
34936 MAHESHWARAM SHOBAN N, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 218892232916518
34937 MAHESHWARAM SRIDHAR 20-219, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARA KONDA, 508248 280541230620902
34938 MAHESHWARAM YADAGIRI H NO: 3-8/1, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 223511232917174
34939 MAHESHWARAM BRAHMACHARY 1-3-73, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514769
34940 MAHESHWARAM HARITHA 3-58, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508248 149991230608685
34941 MAHESHWARAM HEMALATHA 14977(VI) IPPARTHY, (M) MUNUGODEDIST:NALGONDA, TELANAGANA STATE 468757623042569
34942 MAHESHWARAM KAMALAMMA 23346GANDI NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623042570
34943 MAHESHWARAM PAPAIAH 8-15/3VALIGONDAVELVARTHY 468757623042571
34944 MAHESHWARAM PRABHAVATHAMMA 4-24, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149085230608127
34945 MAHESHWARAM RAMULU 23743SHALI GUORARAMNALGONDA 468757623042572
34946 MAHESHWARAM SUVARTHA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 468757623042573
34947 MAHESHWARAPU RUTHAMMA 45870.NARLAKANTIGUDA VIL 468757623042574
34948 MAHESHWARAPU ANJAMMA NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 468757623042575
34949 MAHESHWARAPU YADAIAH 2-116, DANDEMAPLLY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514642
34950 MAHESHWARAYU YESHODA NA, THIPPERTHI, THIPPERTHI, 508001 186404231514690
34951 MAHESHWARI SAMABAVANA SANGAM NATHUNGA THURTHIPASTHALA 468757623042576
34952 MAHESHWARI CHANDRAKALA NARAMA CHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 468757623042577
34953 MAHESHWARI SURESH NANAMAPURAM, MARRIHUDANALGONDA 468757623042578
34954 MAHESHWARI SUVARNA NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 468757623042579
34955 MAHESHWERI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101758
34956 MAHESHWERI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623042580
34957 MAHESWARA UPENDER RAO NACHERUVU MADAVARAMCHERUVU MADAVARAM 468757623042581
34958 MAHESWARAM RAJU 45292MUNUGODEKISTAPURAM 468757623042582
34959 MAHESWARAPU RAGHU 6-3-736GANDINAGARNALGONDA 468757623042583
34960 MAHESWARAPU PEDDA GOPALU 2-86, ., THUNGAPADU, 508207 106560231002565
34961 MAHESWARAPU RAJITHA 44256T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 468757623042584
34962 MAHESWARAPU RAMANAMMA NA, ., PEDADEVULAPALLY, 508207 5362232100308
34963 MAHESWARI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002472
34964 MAHETHA RAJENDRA SING 16681KUMMARI BAZARSURYAPET 468757623042585
34965 MAHETI JAYA KAKSHMI 6-127/1.BIBINAGAR 468757623042586
34966 MAHILA CHAITHANYA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( A RAJA LAXMI NAALAIRALER 468757623042587
34967 MAHILA MATCHY PARISRAMIKA CO OP SOCITY VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214190
34968 MAHILA SHAKTHI YUVAJANA SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215315
34969 mahipal reddy thunga 2-12, laxmidevigudem, bibinaagar, 508126 2585041004999
34970 MAHISWARAM MARAIAH 17721PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623042588
34971 MAHMAD JANIBEE 4-134, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82102232102172
34972 mahmad sadakhunnisa 1-120, dorakunta, kodad, 508206 224756230917486
34973 MAHMAD SADIK ALI 1-70, IBRAHIMPET, ANUMULA, 508377 223808232617269
34974 mahmad abdul kuddus 1-120, dorakonta, kodad, 508206 224759230917487
34975 MAHMAD GOUSE 7-186, CHINTHABANDA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2421741004522
34976 MAHMAD JAVEED 11-28, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140335233104074
34977 MAHMAD KHADAR -, PERKA KONDARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 226306231417650
34978 MAHMAD KHADAR -PERKA KONDARAMSHALIGOURARAM 468757623042589
34979 MAHMAD MANSUR ALI NAKODADJERRIPOTHULAGUDEM 468757623042590
34980 MAHMAD SHAHEDABEE NA, CHIRUMARTHY, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230830231018499
34981 MAHMAD ABDUL KADAR 18-1960HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUA 468757623042591
34982 MAHMAD MAHIMUDA NA.MUNAGALA 468757623042592
34983 MAHMAD PARAJANABEGAM NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623042593
34984 MAHMAD SAFIYA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468757623042594
34985 MAHMAD YUSAF 5-116/3KANDIBANDAKANDIBANDA 468757623042595
34986 MAHMADD ALTHAF HUSSAIN 3-249/A, NAYANAGAR, KODAD, 508206 170431004406
34987 MAHMADD SAIFUDDIN 34732JAM MASIIDNALGONDA 468757623042596
34988 MAHMADU SAKANBY 2-66, ., GUNDALAPALLE, 508248 149339230608252
34989 MAHMED MOIZ S/O MAHMED MOBIN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966361002904
34990 MAHMED NAJMODDIN S/O NASIRODDIN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2971421002959
34991 MAHMMAD JAMAL SHAREEF S/O AHMMAD SHAREEF YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2968901002935
34992 MAHMMAD HUSSIAN 6-2-118, V.T. COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187763231514737
34993 MAHMMAD KAZEEM ALI NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 180351231514647
34994 MAHMMAD GOUSYA NA.KUKKUDAM 468757623042597
34995 MAHMMED SULEMAN MAHMMED SHAREEF YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970191002950
34996 MAHMOOD KAMRUNNISA BEGUM ***, TUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616643
34997 MAHMOOD KHURSHIDALI 12-40/1KODADKODAD 468757623042598
34998 MAHMOOD OMAR 5/130, RAMNAGAR, RAYAGIRI, 85087230402213
34999 MAHMUDA BEGAM 4-141, KHASIMPURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142477230605114
35000 MAHMUDA THASLIM 9-123/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149149230608145
35001 MAHNAKALI SOMAIAH 2-17, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 9909231800421
35002 MAHUBEB UNNISA BAGUM 5-5-288MASS COMPLEXNALGONDA 468757623042599
35003 MAIBAMMA SUKKA 4-36, IDDAMPALLY, DEVERKONDA, 508248 239310230619873
35004 MAIDASU RAMESH 45757OGODUOGODU 468757623042600
35005 MAIDULA PULLAMMA NAKODADNALLABANDA GUDEM 468757623042601
35006 MAILA - VEERAIAH 1-43/1, RAMAPURAM, REVOOR, 508246 2521651004393
35007 MAILA BAJARU 1-115.GOLNE PALLI 468757623042602
35008 MAILA KUMARI 29252KHANAPURAMKHANAPURAM 468757623042603
35009 MAILA LAXMAMMA 7-5-157PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623042604
35010 MAILA LAXMAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 468757623042605
35011 MAILA NARSIMHA naNALGONDANALGONDA 468757623042606
35012 MAILA PICHAIAH 41699BRAHMANA PALLAMNALGONDA 468757623042607
35013 MAILA RAMESH 2-78, GUNDALA VILL and MDL, NALGONDA DIST, 508277 62141231101644
35014 MAILA RAMESH 28522GUNDALA VILL and MDLNALGONDA DIST 468757623042608
35015 MAILA SATHAMMA 45717MUNUGODEKACHALAPURAM 468757623042609
35016 MAILA SUKUNAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 468757623042610
35017 MAILA YADAIAH 3-22, MAREPALLI, ., 508001 188993231514840
35018 MAILABOINA ANJANEYULU S/O NARSAIAH, H.NO 13-1-131, R/O SIDDARDHA SHOOL ASHOK NAGAR, 508101 3120701004996
35019 mailaishetty nirmala 1-20 narayana nagar, acharlagudem, chilkur(mdl), 508204 239997230919944
35020 MAILAPALLI AMMORU THALLLI 5-98, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 150754230609061
35021 MAILAPALLI PENTAMMA NA, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 150242230608856
35022 MAILAPALLI POLOMI NA, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 150243230608857
35023 MAILAPALLY SATHISH 45689GOGAVARIGUDEAGOGAVARIGUDEM 468757623042611
35024 MAILAPURAM ANASURYAMMA 46017KUKKADAMKUKKADAM 468757623042612
35025 MAILARAM LAXMAMMA NA, ., YERRAGANDLA PALLY, 508256 #N/A
35026 MAILARAPU ALIVELU 14-123, SITARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1994651005073
35027 MAILARISHETTI SURYANARAYANA 1-78, NEAR SHIVALAYAM TEMPLE, BETHAVOLE, 508204 3118191005054
35028 MAILAVARAPU SOMI REDDY 34881GARIDE PALLEKALMALCHERVU 468757623042613
35029 MAILI PALLI BAYAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNUGAL, 508248 150079230608739
35030 MAILII PALLY RAJUSRI 2-87, ., CHINAMUNUGAL, 508248 150241230608855
35031 MAINAM POOLAMMA 47239NARSHIMHULAGUDEMTHAKELLAPADU 468757623042614
35032 MAINAM PATI PARVATHAMMA NA, VIBHALA PURAM, VIBHALA PURAM, 122085232003015
35033 MAINAM RANI 3-187/A, KODANDAPURAM, GHANPUR, 508243 217737233116332
35034 MAINAM VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINTHA KUNTLA, 508248 140857230604416
35035 MAINAM VENKATAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 188332231514780
35036 MAINAM BIXAM NAINDUGULATHIPPARTHI 468757623042615
35037 MAINAM KRISHNAIAH 47119GADDI KONDARAMNALGONDA 468757623042616
35038 MAINAM LINGAMMA NA, ., BOKKAMUNTHALPAHAD, 508278 214838230616028
35039 MAINAM RAMACHANDRAIAH 4-46, ., BOKKAMUNTHALAPAD, 508278 214838230616497
35040 MAINAM SOMAIAH NA, ., THAKELLAPADU, 508207 101010231002482
35041 MAINAM SUDHAKAR 25689THAKELLA PAHADNARSIMHALA GUDEM 468757623042617
35042 MAINAM VIGHNAIAH 6-28, RAINI GUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 207996230115508
35043 MAINAM LINGAIAH 1-49, GADDIKONDA RAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514823
35044 MAINAMPATI YUGENDER REDDY CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHENNAMNENI PALLY., DVK, 508248 217515233116248
35045 MAINAMPATI KONDAL REDDY NATHIRUMALAGIRINARKETPALLY 468757623042618
35046 MAINAMPATI SUDHAKAR REDDY NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 215438340617651
35047 MAINAMPATI VEERAREDDY 0-01VALLPURAMVALLPURAM 468757623042619
35048 MAINAPATI ANJI REDDY 18-261, SANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107342231002612
35049 MAINAPATI ANJI REDDY 18-261SANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468757623042620
35050 MAISA CENDRAKALA 2-84, C NO 61, GUNDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 2516401000175
35051 MAITHRI CHILD FUND NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200222230115222
35052 MAJJA PARAMESH 27061KOTHA GUDEMKOTHA GUDEM 468757623042621
35053 MAJJIGA MADUSUDANREDDY 4-352/7/D, SAIBABA BAZAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 621191000518
35054 MAJJIGA RAMULU 2-48, ., AMBALA, 508277 61637231101591
35055 majjigapu lakshmamma chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616518
35056 majjigapu sujatha 1-84, reddy colony, anumula, 508266 214838230616411
35057 MAJJIGAPU NAGI REDDY NA, ., RAMADUGU, 508278 928231700068
35058 MAJJIGAPU RAMALINGA REDDY NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5341232100322
35059 MAKALA DASAIAH NANAKREKALPARADA 468757623042622
35060 MAKAMALLA SUGUNA N, ., K B PALLY., 508248 155767230612108
35061 MAKAMALLA VEERAIAH NA, ., MUDIGOUDA, 508248 140985230604542
35062 MAKAMALLA SATHOSHA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 153996230610701
35063 MAKAMALLA YELLAIAH NA.MUDIGONDA 468757623042623
35064 MAKARABOINA BRAHMAIAH NALGONDA 2293201003074
35065 MAKBULBEE NA, ., MADAMADAKA, 508248 156296230612580
35066 MAKKA DANAIAH NALGONDA 2826521002026
35067 MAKKA VENKATAIAH 6-11-161, THIPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514802
35068 MAKKALA ELLAIAH 2-11, KAKARAVAI, THIRUMALAYAPALEM, 508213 222337232016969
35069 MAKKALA NAGARAJU NAKONGARAKONGARA 468757623042624
35070 MAKKALA SEETHA RAMULU 1-1-451/4/2/3-2NEHUR NAGARSURYAPET 468757623042625
35071 MAKKAM JAMES MUNAGALAMUNAGALANalgonda 508233 468757623042626
35072 MAKKAMADA KANTHAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140964230604521
35073 MAKKAMALA SUDHAKAR NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140962230604519
35074 MAKKANA INNAIAH 10-144.KAMMAGUDEM 468757623042627
35075 makkena apparao 3-108/2-1, kompelly, munugode, 508244 2569131000545
35076 makkena srilakshmi 17-1-1391/v/85, saraswathi nagar, saidabad, 500059 2569101000544
35077 MAKKENA LURDAMMA 4-11-216, dupala pally road, near lapracy center, 508001 215056230115939
35078 MAKKIREN\I CHANDRA MOULI 24260KRISHNA TAKIESKRISHNATAKIES 468757623042628
35079 MALA SRINIVASA REDDY NA, ., MANGLAPALLY, 508211 200110231215460
35080 MALA LAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 468757623042629
35081 MALAGA JANGAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623042630
35082 MALAGAM ANJENEYULU 21855SETHARAM PURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623042631
35083 MALANBEE NA, ., SHIVAJI NAGAR, 508248 156809230612985
35084 MALANBEE NALGONDA 156809230612985
35085 MALANBEE NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514889
35086 MALAVATH SEVARI NA.KOKYA THANDA 468757623042632
35087 MALAVATH NANIKYA 103, KOTHAGUDEM, CHINTHALAPALEM, 508246 233617230819017
35088 MALAVATH BADYA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 468757623042633
35089 MALAVATH JATHYA HANMAIAH GUDEM, PALAKEEDU, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 191492231515037
35090 MALAVATH KAMALA NA.C.T.PALEM 468757623042634
35091 MALAVATH NANDA SURYAPET 2915181002383
35092 MALAVATHU HUSSAIN 3-80/ANERED CHERLADEVLATHANDA 468757623042635
35093 male narsi reddy new, annaram, anumula, 508266 60433232601534
35094 Male Venkat reddy 1-102, (vill)rayan gudem, (md)suryapet, 508213 169542232014111
35095 MALE LINGAREDDY NA, ., MANGALPELLY, 508211 472231001185
35096 MALE SURENDHAR REDDY 1-12, SERE PALLI, DVK, 508248 2234051000700
35097 MALE SAIDI REDDY 1-45, ., PULIMAMIDI, 508278 261231600014
35098 MALE SAIDI REDDY 16438.PULIMAMIDI 468757623042636
35099 MALE SUVARNA 4-10-195, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208226230115536
35100 MALE VEERA REDDY NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 468757623042637
35101 MALE YELLA REDDY NA, ., PULIMAMIDI, 508228 215438230616874
35102 MALEGA LINGASWAMY 8-139.MUNUGODE 468757623042638
35103 MALEMPATI RAMADEVI 16-31-1X-H-46K.P.H.B COLONYKUKUT P[ALLY 468757623042639
35104 MALEPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-81, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 152837230609834
35105 MALEREDDY VENKAT REDDY 4-65/A, PEDDAGUDEM, SIRASANAGANDLA, 508668 215438230616872
35106 MALGA JANGAMMA 3-71/2, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136769231903796
35107 MALGI REDDY LAXMMAMA 28-688SANTHOSHNAGAR. 468757623042640
35108 MALGI REDDY CHALAPATHI REDDY 3-146NAGIREDDY GUDEMPALAKEEDU 468757623042641
35109 MALGI REDDY NAGAMMA LIG LS AP HB, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002636
35110 MALGIPALLY NARSI REDDY NALGONDA 2532601001933
35111 MALGIREDDI LATCHIREDDY SURYAPET 2804261003458
35112 MALGIREDDI LATCHIREDDY 5-242, INJAMVARIGUDEM, DIRSHINCHERLA, 508218 280426231620900
35113 MALGIREDDY KOTAMMA 3-154, NAGIREDDY GUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 239563231619909
35114 MALGIREDDY YADAMMA 3-82, NAGIREDDY GUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2552701000589
35115 MALGIREDDY LACHIREDDY 4-85/2, HANUMAIAHGUDEM, KOMATIKUNTA, 508218 31862231600926
35116 MALGIREDDY NAGIREDDY NA, NAGIREDDY GUDEM., NEREDUCHERLA MNDL, 508218 323291004515
35117 MALGU SAIDULU 45660.KISTAPURAM 468757623042642
35118 MALGU YADAIAH 2-64, KISHTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 226322231317656
35119 MALGURI SRINU NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623042643
35120 MALI ASHOK REDDY 2-103/2, PUSALAPADU (V), THRIPURARAM (M), 508207 232715232118896
35121 MALI SHOBHARANI 7-319, RAMACHANDRAGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020917
35122 MALI SRINIVAS REDDY NALGONDA 2323231003499
35123 MALI VENKAT REDDY 2-91, POOSALA PAHAD VILLAGE, KUKKADAM POST, 508207 231061232118560
35124 MALI PRABHAKAR REDDY 7-319, RAMACHANDRA GUDEM, RAMACHANDRA GUDEM, 508207 100379231003170
35125 MALI DAYAKAR REDDY NA, ., PUSALAPAHAD, 508207 108989231002719
35126 MALI DHARMA PAL REDDY NAREDDY COLONYMIRYALGUDA 468757623042644
35127 MALI KAMALAMMA 9-36, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 106467231002556
35128 MALI SRINIVASA REDDY NALGONDA 1072831002445
35129 MALI VENKAT REDDY 4-14, ., YELLARAM, 508207 106864231002585
35130 MALIGA RAMULU 2-90, ., GUDAPUR, 508244 51943231301322
35131 MALIGA SHEKAR 4-26, ., KORATIKAL, 508244 200110231215248
35132 MALIGA SHEKAR 46113.KORATIKAL 468757623042645
35133 MALIGI REDDY MANOHAR REDDY NA, ., G.ANNARAM, 508207 100379231003068
35134 MALIGI REDDY MANOHAR REDDY PLOT NO: 101, RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208879230115688
35135 MALIGI REDDY MANOHAR REDDY NALGONDA 208879230115688
35136 MALIGI REDDY NARAYANA REDDY 22037NERED CHERLAKANDULA VARI GUDEM 468757623042646
35137 MALIGI REDDY VENKATREDDY NEW POST OFFICE ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 92436231602285
35138 MALIGI REDDY BIXAM REDDY 3-69/1, NARRAMMA GUDEM, NARRAMMA GUDEM, 100379231002906
35139 MALIGI REDDY ANJAMMA 21582NERED CHERLARAMPURAM 468757623042647
35140 MALIGI REDDY KOTI REDDY NANERED CHERLAHANMAI GUDEM 468757623042648
35141 MALIGI REDDY RADHAMMA 10/32/1, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 321981001612
35142 MALIGI REDDY SAIDI REDDY 60-10, N S P CAMP, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32365231600960
35143 MALIGI REDDY SATYANARAYANA REDDY 5-137NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 468757623042649
35144 MALIGI REDDY SEETHAMMA 3-166NERED CHERLANAGIREDDY GUDAM 468757623042650
35145 MALIGI REDDY SUJATHA 4-85/2NERED CHERLAHANUMAIAH GUDEM 468757623042651
35146 MALIGI REDDY URMILLAMMA 3-123NERED CHERLARAMAGIRI 468757623042652
35147 MALIGI REDDY VENKATESWARLU 16497NERED CHERLANAGI REDDY GUDEM 468757623042653
35148 MALIGIREDDY LAXMAMMA NEREDUCHERLA, , , 508218 191492231515023
35149 MALIGIREDDY NARAYANREDDY 2-46/4, RAMPURAM, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 240842231620014
35150 MALIGIREDDY NARSIREDDY 4-174HANUMAIAH GUDEMNAGIREDDYGUDEM 468757623042654
35151 MALIGIREDDY RAM REDDY 2-292NNELAIAH GUDEM.ANJANA PALLY 468757623042655
35152 MALIGIREDDY RAVINDER REDDY 6-577, RAM NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 236199231019428
35153 MALIGIREDDY VENKATAREDDY REDDY BAZAR, NAGIREDDYGUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229653231618262
35154 MALIGIREDDY VENKATREDDY 4-171, HANUMAIAHGUDEM, NERREDUCHARLA, 508218 32266231600950
35155 MALIGIREDDY VENKATREDDY 4-171HANUMAIAHGUDEMNERREDUCHARLA 468757623042656
35156 MALIGIREDDY CHANDRA REDDY NA, PEDDAVURA, KOMATIKUNTATHANDA, 100379231003231
35157 MALIGIREDDY GIRIDHAR REDDY 3-51, BODALDINNA, CHILLAPALLY, 508218 32467231600973
35158 MALIGIREDDY GIRIDHAR REDDY 18688BODALDINNACHILLAPALLY 468757623042657
35159 MALIGIREDDY MANGAMMA 2-111/2NERED CHERLAHANUMAIAH GUDEM 468757623042658
35160 MALIGIREDDY NARAYANAMMA 3-189, NERED CHERLA, NAGIREDDY GUDA, 191492231515013
35161 MALIGIREDDY NARAYANAMMA 4-16/DNERED CHERLABETTE GUDEM 468757623042659
35162 MALIGIREDDY PADMA 21610NERED CHERLANAGIREDDY GUDEM 468757623042660
35163 MALIGIREDDY SAIDAMMA NEW, HANUMAIAHGUDEM, KOMATIKUNTA, 508218 32308231600955
35164 MALIGIREDDY SARALA H.NO4-230, ., MALIGIREDDY GUDEM, 508207 215138230616816
35165 MALIGIREDDY RANGAREDDY NAGIREDDY GUDEM, PALAKEEDU, NALGONDA, 508218 229864231618295
35166 MALIKANTI DEVAMMA 4-89, JULAKANTIVARI GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 247138231720452
35167 MALIKANTI PADMA 3-91/2.GAHTNEMALIPUR 468757623042661
35168 MALIKANTI SATHYA NARAYANA NASAJJA PURAMSAJJA PURAM 468757623042662
35169 MALIKANTI SRINIVAS NA.ANNAPAREDDY GUDEM 468757623042663
35170 MALIKANTI VENKAMMA NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 214938230616663
35171 MALIKARJUNA J L GROUP YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2956691002883
35172 MALIKARJUNA SHEEP BREEDGUY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 121125232003002
35173 MALINI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002535
35174 MALIPEDDI NASRIREDDY 3-52, ., BUJILAPURAM, 508277 62088231101637
35175 MALIPEDDI NASRIREDDY 19054.BUJILAPURAM 468757623042664
35176 MALIREDDY SHIWAREDDI 35521AMARAVARAMAMARAVARAM 468757623042665
35177 MALIREDDY UTHARAMMA NAANATHARAMANANTAHARM 468757623042666
35178 MALISETTI VENKAYAMMA NAKUCHIPUDIKUCHIPUDI 468757623042667
35179 MALLA REDDY NA, KODAD, VALLAPURAM, 17569230900649
35180 MALLA REDDY BAPU REDDY 6-151, BONDUGULA, M- RAJAPETA, 508105 235290230219298
35181 MALLA REDDY PANNALA 1-77, PATHA SURYAPETA :V, ATMAKUR S :M, 508212 240043232019951
35182 MALLA REDDY BANDARU 3-59/1, MUKTHAPURAM, POCHAM[PALLY, 508284 224495230317445
35183 MALLA REDDY BANDARU 3-59/1MUKTHAPURAMPOCHAM[PALLY 468757623042668
35184 MALLA REDDY PAKKIRU 2-92, POCHAMPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 228739230318072
35185 MALLA REDDY PAKKIRU 33635POCHAMPALLYBIBINAGAR 468757623042669
35186 MALLA REDDY YASA 1-66/C, AMBALA VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 174059231114395
35187 MALLA REDDY BBADDAM 18-3-463/1/155/1, SHVAJI NAGAR, FALAKNAMA, 5000067 224466230317431
35188 MALLA REDDY BBADDAM 18-3-463/1/155/1SHVAJI NAGARFALAKNAMA 468757623042670
35189 MALLA SHEKAR 6-30, MIRLONI GUDEM., APPAJIPETA, 508001 207949230115499
35190 MALLA ANJAMMA NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPRAM 468757623042671
35191 MALLA LAXMAMMA 8-1-994SATHISHNAGARNALGONDA 468757623042672
35192 MALLA MUTHAMMA 8-14/B.CHITRIYALA 468757623042673
35193 MALLA SUNITHA 1-8-64/81church compoundSURYAPET 468757623042674
35194 MALLABOINA NARSAIAH 4-455, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62240231101653
35195 MALLABOINA NARSAIAH 4-455.MOTHKUR 468757623042675
35196 MALLABOINA SHANKARAIAH 24108MUNUGODESINGARAM 468757623042676
35197 MALLABOINA VEERAIAH NAVALLABAPURAMVALLABAPURAM 468757623042677
35198 MALLABOTNM ALIVELU 121-142/1, HANUMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514649
35199 MALLACHARVO GADDAIAH 1-191VAILASINGRAMVAILASINGRAM 468757623042678
35200 MALLAE PALLE VENKANNA 1-291, ., DUPAHAD, 508218 33248231601040
35201 MALLAGONI LAXMAMMA NAMUNUGODESINGARAM 468757623042679
35202 Mallaiah Doppa 3-29, Mandanpally, Kolluru, 508101 2290681004646
35203 MALLAIAH JAKKALA NALGONDA 2430011002851
35204 MALLAIAH KATI 1-92, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, DVK, 508248 221119233116768
35205 MALLAIAH KODADALA NALGONDA 2787821002061
35206 Mallaiah Kodidala h no 2-15, Srinivasapuram, Alair, 508101 1398101004992
35207 MALLAIAH KOMMU 3-27, KONDAGADAPA, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 215439231116012
35208 MALLAIAH KOTTAPALLI S/O KASHAIAH, H NO 1-302(2), GANDHEENAGAR, 508207 3109621004763
35209 Mallaiah Mekala 14-52/1, Vil - Raghavapuram, M- Alair, 508101 115870230202915
35210 Mallaiah Perapu 25-1, Manthapur, Alair, 508101 925171000756
35211 MALLAIAH R 11-6, PEDDABAAI GUDEM, CHITYAL, 508113 2494231004862
35212 MALLAIAH RAIKINDI 2-99, ., THALLAVERAPPAGUDEM, 508355 246460231020426
35213 MALLAIAH SALIKANTI ., ., GANDRAVANI GUDEM, 508217 2482141004765
35214 MALLAIAH SRIPATI GONABOINA PALLY, DINDI(M), NALGONDA DT, 508249 169783230614125
35215 mallaiah avula na, pittalagudem, chamlade, 508256 199037230715078
35216 Mallaiah Bommu Tenepally, Gurrampode, , 508256 3119261005038
35217 MALLAIAH CHINTHALA 8-3-102, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 190390231514914
35218 MALLAIAH GANDU 2-1, RUDRAVALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325806
35219 MALLAIAH RAJAKA SHANKARA SANGAM CHELLEDUMUNUGODECHELLEDU 468757623042680
35220 MALLAJU SATHYANARAYANA 6-8-313KAMESHWARAMPALLYNALGONDA 468757623042681
35221 MALLAKANTI LAXMAMMA 33298.GHATNEMALIPUR 468757623042682
35222 MALLALA KRISHNA 2-73, PASTHALA, TTY, 508280 164004232213914
35223 MALLALA KRISHNA 26696PASTHALATTY 468757623042683
35224 MALLALA DEEPA NASALIGOURARAMNalgonda 468757623042684
35225 MALLALA MALLAMMA 3-37/4MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 468757623042685
35226 MALLAM BHANU PRASAD H.NO.4-93, VELVARTHY, VALIGONDA, 508112 294592232320935
35227 MALLAM LAKSHMAIAH 4-57, VELVERTHY, VELVERTHY, 508112 278711232320888
35228 MALLAM SUKUMARA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2789991002197
35229 MALLAM KOTAIAH 15401CHERUKU PALLYCHERUKU PALLY 468757623042686
35230 MALLAM NARSIMHA 3-100VALIGONDAVELVARTHY 468757623042687
35231 MALLAM VENKATESHAM NA, ., INDRAPALANAGARAM, 508112 679851005383
35232 MALLAM YASHODHA 1-39, PALAVARAM, PALAVARAM, 508206 16826230900615
35233 Mallamm Sreepathi 3-16, Golanukonda, Alair, 508101 92244230202271
35234 MALLAMMA BOINA 8-9, TERATIGUDEM, CHEPUR, 508256 232261233118828
35235 MALLAMMA BOLKA SURYAPET 2654751002153
35236 MALLAMMA CHALAMALA 1-53, CHENNAMNENIPALLI, DVK, 508248 220172233116616
35237 Mallamma Kammanaboina Nampally, Nalgonda, , 508373 2542021004704
35238 mallamma kothi 3-117GOTTIPARTHYTTY 468757623042688
35239 MALLAMMA KURMETI NALGONDA 2263271002242
35240 mallamma regati 1-183, banda ramaram, tty, 508280 2232101000392
35241 MALLAMMA PAGADALA 6-131/1, ITTIKYALA, SHETTIPALEM, 508217 2532181000147
35242 Mallamma Bhushipaka NALGONDA 2874581002366
35243 MALLAMMA KADAMANCHI 1-194, KONDAGADAPA VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 216417231116115
35244 MALLAPURI RUKKAMMA 1-7, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 154617230611121
35245 MALLAREDDY MANNE 3-49, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR, MEDIPALLY, 500098 224481232317439
35246 MALLAU NAGARJUNA REDDY NA, SURAYAPET, SURYAPET, 128083232003102
35247 MALLAVARAPU RAJULU 45992ANJANA PURI COLONYSURYAPWT 468757623042689
35248 MALLE BOINA LAXMI NANAYANAGARKODAD 468757623042690
35249 MALLE KANTI SURESH NAAMARARAMAMARARAM 468757623042691
35250 MALLE SUDHAKAR REDDY GANGADEVI NARASIMHA 4-83, GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, 0 199503230515146
35251 MALLE MOHANREDDY NA, ., GURRAPU GUDEM, 508207 100379231003172
35252 MALLE KRISHNA REDDY 1-44, ., GURAPPAGUDEM, 508374 107711231002632
35253 MALLE KRISHNA REDDY 16072.GURAPPAGUDEM 468757623042692
35254 MALLEBOINA KASHAIAH 1-44, NAKREKAL, VALLBHAPUR, 508211 242803231420211
35255 MALLEBOINA MALLAMMA NANUTHANKALALGUNUR 468757623042693
35256 MALLEBOINA SUDHARSAN NA.KODAD 468757623042694
35257 MALLEBOINA SUNITHA NAHUZURNAGARHUAURNAGAR 468757623042695
35258 MALLEBOINA SAIDULU NANalgonda 468757623042696
35259 MALLEBOINA RAMANA 3-8, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 164217231813926
35260 MALLEBOINA THIRUPATHAMMA 3-8, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 164104231813920
35261 MALLEBOINA ALIVELU NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, DUGYA, 150050230608720
35262 MALLEBOINA DANAMMA 2-44, YADAVELLI, YADAVELLI, 508221 215438230616883
35263 MALLEBOINA ISTARI NADANDEMPALLYNALGONDA 468757623042697
35264 MALLEBOINA LINGAIAH 1-116/1DANDAM PALLYNALGONDA 468757623042698
35265 MALLEBOINA PAPAIAH 42736TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 468757623042699
35266 MALLEBOINA PEDA VENKANNA 22859MIRYALAMIRYALA 468757623042700
35267 MALLEBOINA SAIDULU 13516DANDEMAPALLYNALGONDA 468757623042701
35268 MALLEBOINA SRI RAMULU 33329T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 468757623042702
35269 MALLEBOINA TIRUPATHAMMA 18264TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 468757623042703
35270 MALLEBOINA UPENDRA 42948MIRYALAMIRYALA 468757623042704
35271 MALLEBOINA YADAMMA 32874DUGINAVELLIDUGINAVELLI 468757623042705
35272 MALLEBOYEENA LAXMAMMA 1-73, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150324230608899
35273 MALLEBOYINA LINGAMMA 1-81, VEPALA MADHAVARAM, MELLACHARUVU, 508246 229935230818307
35274 MALLEBOYINA PULLAIAH 6-93, REGULAGADDA THANDA, TALLAMALKAPURAM, 508201 3504231004728
35275 MALLEGONI LAXMAMMA 4-11-276MUTHYALAMMA COLONYNALGONDA 468757623042706
35276 MALLEKEDI JANGAMMA 2-60/C, ., GHANPUR, 508248 143490230605528
35277 MALLELA SUSHEELA 6-93, NAIDUPALEM, B.C.COLONY, 508377 224586232617465
35278 MALLELA VEERAIAH 1-65, URLUGONDA, MOTHEY, 508213 139892232003993
35279 MALLELA YADAGIRI 3-64, THUKKAPURAM, ATHMAKUR, 508111 2534561000183
35280 MALLELA LAXMAMMA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 468757623042707
35281 MALLELA NARAYANA REDDY 1-123, ., GAILAPURAM, 508248 151052230609172
35282 MALLELA RAMULU 2-8, ., GHANAPUR, 507939 145345230606426
35283 MALLELA SRILATHA 8-153SHANTHI NAGARALER 468757623042708
35284 MALLEM MANI SURYAPET 2748851001737
35285 MALLEPAKA GANGA SURYAPET 2947261003206
35286 MALLEPAKA KASHAIAH 5-17/1, LAXMA PUR, PASNOOR, 508280 231864232218748
35287 MALLEPAKA SREENU 4-56, KARVIRALA, THUNGA THURTHI, 508213 218421232016391
35288 MALLEPAKA RAJITHA NA.VELUGUPALLY 468757623042709
35289 MALLEPAKA RENUKA TTY, , , 508280 242216232220160
35290 MALLEPAKA VENKATAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623042710
35291 MALLEPAKA JAYAMMA 6-69/1, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 37221231801098
35292 MALLEPAKA BIXAM NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468757623042711
35293 MALLEPAKA BULAXMI 4-1/F, VELUGUPALLY, VELUGUPALLY, 508280 78728232202020
35294 MALLEPAKA HARESH NA.PASNOOR 468757623042712
35295 MALLEPAKA INDIRAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 468757623042713
35296 MALLEPAKA JYOTHI NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623042714
35297 MALLEPAKA JYOTHI NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623042715
35298 MALLEPAKA KAMULAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623042716
35299 MALLEPAKA KOTESH NA, ., PASNUR, 508280 74199232201940
35300 MALLEPAKA KOTESH NA.PASNUR 468757623042717
35301 MALLEPAKA LACHAMMA 11841.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623042718
35302 MALLEPAKA LAXMAIAH 6-33, THUNGATURTHI, THUNGATURTHI, 126156232003032
35303 MALLEPAKA MANJULA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623042719
35304 MALLEPAKA MUTHAIAH 4-108.PASNOOR 468757623042720
35305 MALLEPAKA NARSAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623042721
35306 MALLEPAKA PULLAIAH 30773.K.KOTHAGUDEM 468757623042722
35307 MALLEPAKA PUSPAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468757623042723
35308 MALLEPAKA RAJINI 12936.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623042724
35309 MALLEPAKA RAMULAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623042725
35310 MALLEPAKA RAMULU 1-1-185/1J.J.NAGERSURYAPET 468757623042726
35311 MALLEPAKA RAMULU 4-1/FVELUGUPALLYVELUGUPALLI 468757623042727
35312 MALLEPAKA RENUKA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77591232201968
35313 MALLEPAKA RENUKA 46539.THUNGATHURHTY 468757623042728
35314 MALLEPAKA VEERAMMA 31929.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623042729
35315 MALLEPAKA VEKATAMMA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 468757623042730
35316 MALLEPAKA VELEKARI NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 468757623042731
35317 MALLEPALLI ANDALAMMA 2-12, BURUGADDA, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232668230818891
35318 MALLEPALLI LALITHA NA.KODAD 468757623042732
35319 MALLEPALLI KARUNAKAR 1-161DUPAHADDUPAHAD 468757623042733
35320 MALLEPALLI LINGAMMA NA.MARRIGUDEM 468757623042734
35321 MALLEPALLI SAIDAIAH 1-205DUPAHADDUPAHAD 468757623042735
35322 MALLEPALLI VENKANNA 1-291DUPAHADDUPAHAD 468757623042736
35323 MALLEPALLI VENKATESHWARLU NAGARIDE PALLEKEETAVARIGUREM 468757623042737
35324 MALLEPALLY KODAIAH 45765PANNALA GUDEMNAKREKAL 468757623042738
35325 MALLEPALLY VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY N, MUDIGONDA, ., 508248 157818230613574
35326 Mallepally Srinivas 1-3/1, MUSIVODDU SINGARAM,, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 222657231617021
35327 Mallepally Srinivas 36951MUSIVODDU SINGARAM,NEREDUCHARLA 468757623042739
35328 MALLEPANGU VIJAYA NAGARIDE PALLESARVARAM 468757623042740
35329 Mallesh Bandaru H.NO:2-82, MANTHAPURI, Alair, 508101 92519230202291
35330 MALLESH EDAMONI 3-95, KANDUKUR, GUNDLAPALLY, 508249 169290230614081
35331 Mallesh Kommu 7-90, Harijana vada, Alair, 508101 58053230201524
35332 mallesh mididoddi 4-80, paladugu, mothkur mdl, 508277 220378231116645
35333 MALLESH SIVARLA NALGONDA 2272661001869
35334 mallesh dandiga 1-22, thummalapally, nampally, 508256 199373230715130
35335 MALLESHAM BATHINI 18-5-256, KARIMABAD, THOTLAWADA, 506002 232329231918847
35336 MALLESHAM BATHINI 18-5-256KARIMABADTHOTLAWADA 468757623042741
35337 Mallesham Chowdaboina 2-73, Srinivasa puram, Alair, 508101 1162311000759
35338 Mallesham Dupati 7-109, Thurpugudem, Alair, 508101 214481230215870
35339 MALLESHAM KASULA 4-50, SANGEM, VALIGONDA, 508112 215654232316041
35340 MALLESHAM VEMULA AMLUR, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508256 220799233116693
35341 MALLI BOINA LAINGAIAH NADANDAM PALLYNALGONDA 468757623042742
35342 MALLI KANTI CHINA SAIDULU NAPONU GODUPONU GODU 468757623042743
35343 MALLI KARJUNA SBCS KALMOLA CHERUNERED CHERLANalgonda 468757623042744
35344 MALLI KARJUNA WASHERMEN COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, K MALLEPALLY, 158258230613836
35345 MALLI REDDY RAM KOTI NAANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 468757623042745
35346 MALLI REDDY SATYANARAYANA REDDY 28-/102BISED MM.COURTMIRYALAGUDA 468757623042746
35347 MALLI JANGAMMA N, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508243 153095230610076
35348 MALLIKANTI INDIRAMMA NEW, GAGGANAPALLIVARIGUDEM, KAMMAVARIGUDEM, 508278 215138230616792
35349 MALLIKANTI JHANSI 3-76, KUMMARI BAZAR, PENCHIKALFINNE, 508218 2399001000277
35350 MALLIKANTI RAMA KRISHNA NEW, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214838230616422
35351 MALLIKANTI RAMULU NEW, NEELAYGUDEM, NEELAYGUDEM, 508207 12786232100559
35352 MALLIKANTI RAVI KUMAR 4-124, YERRABALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 224314231717400
35353 MALLIKANTI SATHYANARANA 1-138, GAGGINEPALLYVARIGUDEM, VEMPAHAD, 508278 215138230616775
35354 MALLIKANTI SUJATHA 1-138, GAGGINEPALLYVARIGUDEM, VEMPAHAD, 508278 215138230616794
35355 MALLIKANTI MATTAIAH 7-70, BESIDE SOCIETY, PONUGODU, 508218 2386891000269
35356 MALLIKANTI PAPAIAH 28-644, ., SUNDER NAGAR, 508207 110096231002874
35357 MALLIKANTI SAIDAIAH 1-47, ., CHILLAPURAM, 508207 1098051005071
35358 MALLIKANTI SEETA NA, THRIPURARAM, APPALAMMAGUDEM, 4512232100260
35359 MALLIKANTI SRINIVAS 10-112/2, AUTO NAGAR, NEREDUCHERLA, 191492231514995
35360 MALLIKANTI SULOCHANA 12-245/1, KAMALANAGAR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 191492231515002
35361 MALLIKANTI VEERAMMA 31048.KOMATI KUNTA 468757623042747
35362 MALLIKARJUN UPPULA 5-42, SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY (M), 508212 232728232018900
35363 MALLIKARJUNA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, SONGAM, 215438230617429
35364 MALLIKARJUNA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, VERKATPALLY, 215738550619698
35365 MALLIKARJUNA WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY VADDEPALLY NAGURRAMPODEVADDEPALLY 468757623042748
35366 MALLIKARJUNA AGRO XCHEMICALS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97622231002431
35367 MALLIKARJUNA CHENETHA KARMIKA SANGAM NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623042749
35368 MALLIKARJUNA ENGENEERING WORKS NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623042750
35369 MALLIKARJUNA GORLA KAPARLA SANGAM MANTHAPURI, ALAIR, MANTHAPURI, 56950230201429
35370 MALLIKARJUNA GORRELA PEMPAKAM DARULA SAHAKARA 2-93, Ikkurthi, ALAIR, 508101 60411230201533
35371 MALLIKARJUNA GORRELA PEMPAKAM DARULA SAHAKARA 34001IkkurthiALAIR 468757623042751
35372 MALLIKARJUNA REDDY TIPPANI 3-80, RANGAREDDY GUDEM, P.A.PALLY, 508243 223840233117282
35373 MALLIKARJUNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 62886231101791
35374 MALLIKARJUNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDUR, 62960232101759
35375 MALLIKARJUNA SBS NA.KONDA MADUGU 468757623042752
35376 MALLIKARJUNA SHEEP BREEDERS COP SOC KAPARAIPALLY, MOTHKUR, KAPARAIPALLY, 63150231101744
35377 MALLIKARJUNA SHG GROUP NA, GURRAMPODE, PALVAI, 508256 170423230714173
35378 MALLIKARJUNA STATIONARY GENARAL STORE ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 468757623042753
35379 MALLIKARJUNA SWAMY RAITU MITHRA SANGAM MASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 468757623042754
35380 MALLIKARJUNA VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, TANGUTOOR, 203871231166496
35381 MALLIKARJUNA YOUJANA SANGAM na, MOTHKUR, KOTAMARTHY, 62960232101824
35382 MALLIKARJUNA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIRUSTHAPUR 468757623042755
35383 MALLIKARJUNA KONDAMMA 2-23, GUNDLA PALLE, KHANAPUR, 144443230606031
35384 MALLIKARJUNA PARVATHALU 2-42/2, ., KHANAPUR, 508248 144864230606198
35385 MALLIKARJUNA VENKATAIAH 2-22/B, ., KHANAPUR, 508248 144256230605924
35386 MALLIKATI SAIDAIAH NA, ., ANNARAM, 508207 5154232100303
35387 MALLIKATTI RAMULAMMA 1-1-34, KUMMARI WADA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514728
35388 MALLIKHARJUN REDDY KALAM 2-1, MAKKAPALLI, GURRAMPODE, 508256 218434233116392
35389 MALLIPAKA UPERNDHRA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623042756
35390 MALLIREDDY NAGI REDDY 3-3/1, KETHEPALLY, NALGONDA, 508213 199284232015116
35391 MALLOJ RAMA 25294.CHINTHALAPALEM 468757623042757
35392 MALLOJU VENKATA CHARY 3-9-28/1, M.R.O OFICE ROAD, WARD-19, 508213 2200451000652
35393 MALLOJU NEELAMBARA CHARY NA, ., MELLAVALU, 508248 158057230613709
35394 MALLOJU SEETHARAVAMMA 25294.CHINTHALA PALEM 468757623042758
35395 MALLOJU VENA CHARY NALGONDA 1577291003004
35396 MALLOJU BRAMA CHARY 3-56/2, MALLEPALLY VARI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514799
35397 MALLOJU BRAMHA CHARY 2-175, ., PALWAI, 508248 144555230606092
35398 MALLOJU RAMAIAH NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 468757623042759
35399 MALLOJU SANDYA RANI 10-25, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145307230606404
35400 MALLOJU SHANTHAMMA NA.KALMALA CERVU 468757623042760
35401 MALLOTU NANDA SURYAPET 2791981002081
35402 MALLPEDDI RAM REDDY S/O VENKAT REDDY 1-70, GUNDALA, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 267662231120816
35403 MALLREDDY SATYANARAYANA REDDY 4-7/A, PEDAGUDAM, SIRASANAGANDLA, 508278 64759231701754
35404 MALLREDDY NARSHMMA 45962.TELUGUPALLY 468757623042761
35405 MALLU RAMULU 18688KRISHNAPURAMMUNGODE 468757623042762
35406 MALLU ASHOK REDDY NEW, HALIYA, ANUMULA MANDAL, 508677 3514232600228
35407 MALLU SAIDI REDDY NAKODADKODAD 468757623042763
35408 MALLU ASHOK REDDY NA, ., HALIYA, 508278 215438340617532
35409 MALLU YASHODAMMA NA.GANTARAO CAMP 468757623042764
35410 MALLULA SHEERISHA NARAMAPURAM X RAODRAMAPURAM X RAOD 468757623042765
35411 MALLURI RAMALINGAM 1-6-141/48/ESRI RAM NAGARSURYAPET 468757623042766
35412 MALOJU SUDHARSHANA CHARY 21-89, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144465230606046
35413 MALOTH MANGAMMA 4-69, RAGHAVA PURAM., GUNDLA PAHAD., 508218 33671231601066
35414 MALOTH MANGAMMA 25294RAGHAVA PURAM.GUNDLA PAHAD. 468757623042767
35415 MALOTH BIKSHA 422480SATH THANDA 468757623042768
35416 MALOTH SONI 456970SATH. THANDA 468757623042769
35417 MALOTH BAJU 25263MEGYA THANDADHARMA PURAM 468757623042770
35418 MALOTH BHIKSHYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, MANGALI DUBBA THANDA, 105043231002511
35419 MALOTH BUJJI 9-30/b0sath THANDA 468757623042771
35420 MALOTH CHOKLI NAMEGYA THANDADHARMA PURAM 468757623042772
35421 MALOTH DASHARATH 25204.NARSAPUR 468757623042773
35422 MALOTH HARILAL NA.JALALPURAM 468757623042774
35423 MALOTH LINGA 2-35, DAMERACHERLA, RAMOJI THANDA, 100379231002831
35424 MALOTH NAGU .SATH TANDA.KESHAVAPUR 468757623042775
35425 MALOTH SUNDER NAIAH 45781ARJALA BHAVIPANAGAL 468757623042776
35426 MALOTH VENKANNA 1-51/1, ROLLA BANDA THANADA, SURYAPET, 127463232003059
35427 MALOTH DHEVIJA NASAMYA THANDAMALAKAPATNAM 468757623042777
35428 MALOTHA BABORIYA 43952PEDHGARA KUNTAPEDHGARA KUNTA 468757623042778
35429 MALOTHU BALAJI 2-25, RAMACHANDRA PURAM THANDA, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 2389031001514
35430 MALOTHU RAMDAS 1-4-62/56, KURAGAYALA MARKET, SURYAPET, 508213 133766232003561
35431 MALOTHU BAALAJI 9-5, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavaakilla, 508225 23641230800730
35432 MALOTHU BADRAMMA NALGONDA 2279141003371
35433 MALOTHU BAHUSINGH 7-33, RAVI CHERVU THANDA, VELISHALA, 508223 233918232719082
35434 MALOTHU BALU 7-33, VELISHALA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233735232719041
35435 MALOTHU BASHA NA, ., POTTIGANI THANDA, 508207 100379231003274
35436 MALOTHU BUJJI 32264mantchya thandavaradapuram 468757623042779
35437 MALOTHU CHANDRU 4-9/B, KOMMUBANDA THANDA, BETHAVOLU, 508206 238440230919778
35438 MALOTHU DEVALA NASEETHALA THANDACHILKURU 468757623042780
35439 MALOTHU GOBRIYA 1-105SEETHALA THANDAPALEANNARAM 468757623042781
35440 MALOTHU KAMALAMMA / 2-41, KALLEPALLY, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 228833231018093
35441 MALOTHU KAMALAMMA / 15008KALLEPALLYDAMERACHERLA 468757623042782
35442 MALOTHU KOMATI NALGONDA 2279221003372
35443 MALOTHU LALU 4-57, BETTE THANDA, SAJJAPURAM, 508218 1646011004840
35444 MALOTHU PUNNI 1-119chennaipalemmattampalli 468757623042783
35445 MALOTHU RAMDAS NARSAPURAM, DAMERACHARLA, NLG, 508207 221738231016875
35446 MALOTHU RAMESH 4-80, RAJYA NAYAK TAHNDA, JALAL PURAM, 508223 234446232719193
35447 Malothu Rangamma 17/19, Gundlagudem, ., 508101 57896230201505
35448 MALOTHU RANGI 42248bilyanayak thandayaathavakilla 468757623042784
35449 MALOTHU SAIDA 6-101/8, BURUGULATHANDA, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2525461000301
35450 MALOTHU SAMLI 3-67, DHARMAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 130235232003314
35451 MALOTHU SEETHA 8-22/1, VELISHALA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233250232718988
35452 MALOTHU SHANKAR 11444PEDHGARA KUNTAPEDHGARA KUNTA 468757623042785
35453 MALOTHU SOMANNA 4-77, RAJ NAYAK THONDA, JALALPURAM, 508223 215721232716053
35454 MALOTHU SUGUNA SURYAPET 2208541002815
35455 MALOTHU HARI 3-114, ., NUNAVATH THANDA, 508355 100379231003168
35456 MALOTHU BUJJI NASATH THANDAKESWAPURAM 468757623042786
35457 MALOTHU BUUTA 2-35, DAMERACHERLA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002828
35458 MALOTHU SOMLA 44044MANGALDUBBA THANDAKESAWA PUR 468757623042787
35459 MALOTHU ASHOK 9-15, LUNAVATH THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002818
35460 MALOTHU BAJU 9-15, LUNAVATH THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002816
35461 MALOTHU CHAMPLA 45843PEDHAGAR KUNTAPEDAGARA KUNTA 468757623042788
35462 MALOTHU HANJAMA 6.THUNGA PAHAD 468757623042789
35463 MALOTHU JYOTHI 31199NERED CHERLABURUGULA THANDA 468757623042790
35464 MALOTHU KANTA 3-127DONABANDATHANDADONABANDATHANDA 468757623042791
35465 MALOTHU MANGAMMA NASATH THANDAKESAWAPUR 468757623042792
35466 MALOTHU MOTHILAL 17-80/2, KANDIGADDA THANDA, GUNDLAGUDEM, 508101 57486230201461
35467 MALOTHU MUTHYALI NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 468757623042793
35468 MALOTHU MUTHYALU 45903DHRMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 468757623042794
35469 MALOTHU NAGAMANI NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 468757623042795
35470 MALOTHU PADMA 43252NERED CHERLABURUGULA THANDA 468757623042796
35471 MALOTHU PRASAD 689, ., BHURUGULA THANDA, 508207 100379231003157
35472 MALOTHU RUKKAMMA NAALAIRGUNDLA GUDEM 468757623042797
35473 MALOTHU SAIDA NADAMERACHERLASATH THANDA 468757623042798
35474 MALOTHU SAKKUBAI NAJARRIPOTHULA GUDEMJARRIPOTHULA GUDEM 468757623042799
35475 MALOTHU SALI NADAMERACHERLADHANIYALATHANDA 468757623042800
35476 MALOTHU SAMRAJAM 45902RAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 468757623042801
35477 MALOTHU SANDYA 1-121/1MANCHYAGAHITHANDAVARDHA PURAM 468757623042802
35478 MALOTHU SWAMY 2-90, MIRYALAGUDA, JETHYA THANDA, 1069481001050
35479 MALOTHU THULASI NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 468757623042803
35480 MALOTHU THULISHA NADAMERACHERLARAMOJI THANDA 468757623042804
35481 MALOTHU VINOD NA.NARSAPURAM 468757623042805
35482 MALOTHU SRINU 4-46,, BETTA THANDA,, SAJJAPURAM,, 508218 191492231515032
35483 Malotu - Baju 3-115Bheemla thandaPedaveedu 468757623042806
35484 MALOTU BODYA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 468757623042807
35485 MALOVATH NAGA 3-82, BETTETHANDA, SAJJAPURAM, 508218 221926231616904
35486 MALPRAJU BHARATAMMA S C COLONY, KANCHANPALLI, NLG, 508001 235546231519337
35487 MALPRAJU BHARATAMMA S C COLONYKANCHANPALLINLG 468757623042808
35488 MALPRAJU KRISHNAIAH 1-84, KANCHAN PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 236059231519405
35489 MALREDDY GOVINDAMMA W/O FAKIRAA REDDY, H NO:4-80 VEPALA MADHAVARAM, MELLACHARUVU, 508246 230222230818353
35490 MALREDDY PRATHAP REDDY 2-59, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 225627231217562
35491 MALREDDY SHIVA REDDY 5-118, PEDDAVEEDU, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 2528581005220
35492 MALREDDY VENKATA REDDY 1-202, VEPALA MADHARAM, MELLACHARUVU, 508246 230102230818333
35493 MALREDDY RAJESHWARI W/O SRINIVAS REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969171002942
35494 MALREDDY JANARDHAN REDDY 2-105.IDDAMPALLI 468757623042809
35495 MALREDDY JANAREDDY NA.BATTUGUDEM 468757623042810
35496 MALREDDY RAJAVARDHAN REDDY 2-63, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 144076230605836
35497 MALREDDY SRILATHA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 144550230606089
35498 MALREDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 146294230606993
35499 MALSOOR SWAMY S H G NA, NUTHANKAL, CHINANEMILA, 214838230616412
35500 MALTHU DESYA NAYAK 1-103BHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468757623042811
35501 maltothu manjula 7-31, ravi cheruvu thanda, velishala, 508280 219391232216538
35502 MALTUKAR NAGALAXMI 28-413/BSUNDAR NAGARSUNDAR NAGAR 468757623042812
35503 MALTURKAR NAGALAKSHMI 28-413, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002865
35504 MALUGA NAGULU H.N7-112, MALLEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214157
35505 MALUGURI NARAYANA 42826BARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 468757623042813
35506 MALVALA RAMA RAO NA, DURAJ PALLY, DURAJ PALLY, 129255232003173
35507 MALYALA LAXMAMMA 1-17/1DURAJPALLYDURAJPALLY 468757623042814
35508 MALYALA LAXMI NA.SANGEM 468757623042815
35509 MALYALA LINGAIAH 36161VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 468757623042816
35510 MALYALA PULAMMA 27061.PASTHALA 468757623042817
35511 MALYALA PUNNAMMA NA.SANGEM 468757623042818
35512 MALYALA RAMULAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623042819
35513 MALYALA RAMULAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623042820
35514 MALYALA SATHAIAH 1-34, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 214838230615989
35515 MAM GOVT A S TEACHERS ECCS NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003014
35516 MAMAIDA BIXAM 5-56, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 508213 129552232003215
35517 MAMAIDI LINGAMMA 5-176ANATHARAMAANATHARAM 468757623042821
35518 MAMAIDI NARASAIAH 1-26/1MAHAMADHAPURAMMAHMADHAPURAM 468757623042822
35519 MAMAIDI SAIDHAMMA 20576ANATHARAMANATHARAM 468757623042823
35520 MAMAIDI VENKANNA NA, G.M. PURAM, G.M.PURAM, 128083232003100
35521 MAMAIDI VENKATAIAJ NAANANATHARAMANAANTHARAM 468757623042824
35522 Mamatha Kadakanchi 30-266/17c, Officers colony, Sainathpuram, 5000062 169791230214127
35523 mamatha algubally na, palwai, gurrampode, 508256 214907230715916
35524 MAMATHA MANDA 2-88, RAGHAVAPUR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325809
35525 MAMDADI NAVEENREDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAHANUMANPET 468757623042825
35526 MAMDAM RAM SING NA, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002592
35527 MAMEDI VEKAYA 17-48HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 468757623042826
35528 MAMEDI VENKATAMMA NATHANGELLA GUDEMTHANGELLA GUDEM 468757623042827
35529 MAMIDA MADHRAMMA 20576ANANATHARAMANAANTHARAM 468757623042828
35530 MAMIDA SUNITHA NASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGARDDDYPALEM 468757623042829
35531 MAMIDALA SRINIVASULU N, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508250 141153230604703
35532 MAMIDALA KRUPANAND 30-253, EDULAGUDEM, MLG, 508207 278857231020908
35533 MAMIDALA RAMULU 1-121, CHELMAREDDY GUDEM, ANUMULA, 508377 223141232617093
35534 MAMIDALA POOLAMMA NA.ABHANGAPURAM 468757623042830
35535 MAMIDALA BAGYAMMA NAALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623042831
35536 MAMIDALA BALARAJU NAALAIRKOLANPAJK 468757623042832
35537 MAMIDALA GOPAMMA NA, BUDIMARLAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508101 182096231414569
35538 MAMIDALA KANAKAMMA 23377ABHANGA PURARAMTHRIPURARAM 468757623042833
35539 MAMIDALA MYSAIAH NAALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623042834
35540 MAMIDALA NARSAMMA 45935ALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623042835
35541 MAMIDALA NARSIMHULU 5-7/1, ., KOLANPAK, 508101 56811230201420
35542 MAMIDALA RAGAMMA 45843ALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623042836
35543 MAMIDALA REDUKA 45935ALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623042837
35544 MAMIDALA SRILATHA 45413ALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623042838
35545 MAMIDALA SUSHEEL KUMAR 5-7-14/B, P W D QRTS, NALGONDA, 508001 177986231514567
35546 MAMIDALA YALAMANDA 2-6, kangal, nalgonda dist, 508001 191288231514972
35547 MAMIDI SRI RAMULU 7-65, VELIMINEDU, CHITYAL, 508114 235410230519311
35548 MAMIDI SRI RAMULU 23924VELIMINEDUCHITYAL 468757623042839
35549 MAMIDI BHASKER 6-27, GARIDEPALLI, SURYAPET, 508201 259977231620747
35550 MAMIDI BHASKER 46539GARIDEPALLISURYAPET 468757623042840
35551 MAMIDI DURGAMMA 2-20, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 222849232017057
35552 MAMIDI DURGAMMA 2-20, KOKKIRENI, MNGL, 508233 227219231217792
35553 MAMIDI DURGAMMA SURYAPET 227219231217792
35554 MAMIDI EDUKONDALU 2-19, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 220278232016629
35555 MAMIDI GURUMURTHI 3-48, NARAYANA GUDEM(VI), MUNAGALA(M), 508233 231093231218569
35556 MAMIDI LINGAIAH 2-20, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226827231217726
35557 MAMIDI MADHVA REDDY NP, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 215438340618101
35558 MAMIDI NAGARJUNA 5-83, ANANTHARAM, S.C COLONY, 508213 216222232016099
35559 MAMIDI SAIDULU 6-97, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 173046232014300
35560 MAMIDI TULASAMMA 3-54, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230905231218521
35561 MAMIDI ANJAIAH 6-5-249/1, BEET MARKET, ., 508001 2065121000718
35562 MAMIDI ANJAIAH THALLA MALKAPURAMGARIDEPALLY 468757623042841
35563 MAMIDI BRAMARAMBA 1-122, ANANTHARAM, SLBC NALGONDA, 508004 2550451000567
35564 MAMIDI GOPAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468757623042842
35565 MAMIDI GURUMURTHI 7-94, CHERVU BAZAR, PONUGODU, 508201 2386321000266
35566 MAMIDI JANGAREDDY 44256NANDANAMBHONGIR 468757623042843
35567 MAMIDI LAXMAMMA 1-28, ., NAGULA PAHAD, 508213 131968232003543
35568 MAMIDI NAGAIAH 4-140, KHMMAM,SURYAPET MAIN ROAD, HUSSAINA BAD, 508212 131265232003355
35569 MAMIDI NAGARAJU 6-24, KOTHAPET, KETHAPALLY, 508211 199018231415073
35570 MAMIDI NARSIMHA RAO 4-36, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508218 2524081000291
35571 MAMIDI PICHAIAH SURYAPET 270931002001
35572 MAMIDI PRAKASHAMMA 4-58, MATTAMPALLI, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 236144233019419
35573 MAMIDI SARVAIAH 3-117, OLD SC COLONY, MADARAM KALAN, 508210 404291231421012
35574 MAMIDI SEETHA RAMULA 3-118, SC COLONY, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 229070233018155
35575 MAMIDI SHIVA KUMAR 5-9-321, M L G ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 208678230115638
35576 MAMIDI SOMAIAH NA.C.T.PALEM 468757623042844
35577 MAMIDI SRINIVAS 3-77/2, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 227880231617934
35578 MAMIDI SRINIVAS 3-77/2SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 468757623042845
35579 MAMIDI VENKATAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 468757623042846
35580 MAMIDI YALADRI (ALIAS) VELADRI NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623042847
35581 MAMIDI VENKAIAH 1-19/A, ., VEERLAPALEM, 508207 1055061005059
35582 MAMIDI ANJAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKONAIGUDEM 468757623042848
35583 MAMIDI ANJAIAH 15797.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468757623042849
35584 MAMIDI BALARAJU 2-120.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468757623042850
35585 MAMIDI BIXMAIAH NA, YERRAGADDALAGUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514702
35586 MAMIDI BONDAIAH 10-126/29JAJI REDDY GUDEMJAJI REDDY GUDEM 468757623042851
35587 MAMIDI BUCHI BABU 1-8-49/16, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 127397232003056
35588 MAMIDI CHANDRAIAH NARAJU PETARAJU PET 468757623042852
35589 MAMIDI CHINNA SAIDULU NA.KALWAPALLI 468757623042853
35590 MAMIDI DEVAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 1361891001333
35591 MAMIDI DHURGAIAH 3-85, ., TALLAVEERAPPAGUDEM, 508355 108366231002677
35592 MAMIDI DURGAMMA NASINGA REDDY PALEMSINGA REDDY PALEM 468757623042854
35593 MAMIDI GANGAIAH NACHINNASURARAMTHIPPARTHI 468757623042855
35594 MAMIDI INDRAMMA 5-32/BBALEMLABALEMLA 468757623042856
35595 MAMIDI JANAMMA 6-182MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623042857
35596 MAMIDI JAYAMMA 3-101.KEETAVARIGUDEM 468757623042858
35597 MAMIDI KALAVATHI 1-216, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 25963231200761
35598 MAMIDI KAMALA 1-2-270/41/2NIRMALA OSPITALSURYAPET 468757623042859
35599 MAMIDI KONDAIAH 26755KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 468757623042860
35600 MAMIDI LAXMAMMA 4-64, ANNAPERTHI, NALGONDA, 520801 184023231514684
35601 MAMIDI LINGAIAH 1-40/2, ., THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 508207 100379231003181
35602 MAMIDI LINGAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623042861
35603 MAMIDI LINGASWAMY NAMADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 468757623042862
35604 MAMIDI MARATHAMMA 1-148IMAMAPETIMAMAPET] 468757623042863
35605 MAMIDI MATTAMMA 1-176IMAMAPETIMAMPET 468757623042864
35606 MAMIDI MUTYALU 37043.KALWAPALLY 468757623042865
35607 MAMIDI NAGAIAH 12905BALEMLABALAEMLA 468757623042866
35608 MAMIDI NARENDER REDDY 4-108.KONDAMADUGU 468757623042867
35609 MAMIDI NARSAIAH 2-27, TUMMAGUDEM, TUMMAGUDEM, 127397232003083
35610 MAMIDI NARSIMHA 7-177.VELIMINEDU 468757623042868
35611 MAMIDI NERSAIAH NA, ENDLURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 186404231514707
35612 MAMIDI PARAMESH 5-134SIRI KONDASIRI KONDA 468757623042869
35613 MAMIDI RAJYAM 45966N. ANNARAMN. ANNARAM 468757623042870
35614 MAMIDI RAMBABU 3-155, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94913230302384
35615 MAMIDI RAMBABU 3-155BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 468757623042871
35616 MAMIDI RAMULU 2-85, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 8166231800384
35617 MAMIDI RAMULU 31079G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 468757623042872
35618 MAMIDI SAIDAIAH NAGARIDE PALLESARVARM 468757623042873
35619 MAMIDI SAIDULU 37043.KALWAPALLY 468757623042874
35620 MAMIDI SARITA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623042875
35621 MAMIDI SARITHA 1-159IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 468757623042876
35622 MAMIDI SATYAM 1-194.VELIDANDA 468757623042877
35623 MAMIDI SAVITHRI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623042878
35624 MAMIDI SHANTHA KUMARI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 468757623042879
35625 MAMIDI SHEKAR NA.PASNOOR 468757623042880
35626 MAMIDI SHILEJA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623042881
35627 MAMIDI SRIDEVI 12785LINGALALINGALA 468757623042882
35628 MAMIDI SRINU 45753.KONAIGUDEM 468757623042883
35629 MAMIDI SRIPAL 2-85, ., G.KOTHAPALLI, 508221 9568231800415
35630 MAMIDI SRIRAMULU 7-65, NARKETPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 508001 187838231514770
35631 MAMIDI SUKAMMA 44986TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 468757623042884
35632 MAMIDI SUNITHA NASOLIPETASOLIPETA 468757623042885
35633 MAMIDI SWPANA 17958KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 468757623042886
35634 MAMIDI VEERAMMA 6-180MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 468757623042887
35635 MAMIDI VENKATAIAH 17015MADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623042888
35636 MAMIDI VENKATESHWARLU NAGARIDE PALLETALLAMALKAPURAM 468757623042889
35637 MAMIDI VENKATESWARLU 2-76/1NERED CHERLATALLA MAKAPURAM 468757623042890
35638 MAMIDI VENKATLAXMI NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 200110231215349
35639 MAMIDI VIJAYA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623042891
35640 MAMIDI VIJAYA NA.VENKANNA 468757623042892
35641 MAMIDI VIJAYA LAXMI NABOTTUGUDANALGONDA 468757623042893
35642 MAMIDI YADAIAH 23924VALMINEDUCHITYAL 468757623042894
35643 MAMIDI YADAMMA 31107KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 468757623042895
35644 MAMIDI YALLAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623042896
35645 MAMIDI DANAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623042897
35646 MAMIDI MATTAIAH 18295KUTHUBSHA PURAMGARIDEPALLY 468757623042898
35647 MAMIDI NAGARAJU NA, ., MOLKAPATEM, 508207 109523231002797
35648 MAMIDI PULLAMMA NA, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 200110231215385
35649 MAMIDI RADHA 3-61/1, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 227891231617937
35650 MAMIDI THIRUPATHAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623042899
35651 MAMIDIKAYALA NARSING NACHITHALURCHITHALUR 468757623042900
35652 MAMIDLA VENKATAIAH 1-175, ., KOTHABAVI, 508248 144458230606041
35653 MAMILA SALAMMA NA, ., KOTHABAVI, 508248 151258230609236
35654 MAMILLA JANGAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, YERRARAM, 157166230613293
35655 MAMILLA BARATHAMMA 18-941SANTOSH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 468757623042901
35656 MAMILLA EDDAMMA 18-399, NANDISHWARA NAGAR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153674230610413
35657 MAMILLA VENKANNA 46478PILLAMARRIPILLAMARRI 468757623042902
35658 MAMILLAPALLY SUBHRADRA 8-1-1541PQADMAVATHI NAGARNALGONDA 468757623042903
35659 MAMINDI ALEVELU NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 468757623042904
35660 MAMINDLA VINODA 2-31, DATHAIPALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231681230418722
35661 MAMMAD BAYU MOODHIN NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623042905
35662 MAMMIDI SAYAMMA 7-1-113PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623042906
35663 MAMUNUR RAMULU NA.GANUGUBANDA 468757623042907
35664 MAMUNURI VENKATAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 468757623042908
35665 MAMUNURI SUBADRA NA.PASTHALA 468757623042909
35666 MAMUNURI SUNITHA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202088
35667 MAMUNURI SUNITHA NA.PASTHALA 468757623042910
35668 MAMUNURI SRINIVAS 2-58, POLUMALLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 234624231819210
35669 MANA BIKSHAM 1-1, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 440951001151
35670 MANADI SRILATHA 4-63, AANJENUYULU THANDA, PULLAREDDYGUDEM, 508266 214838230616371
35671 MANAGADUDLA YELLAMMA NADONAKALKANAGAL 468757623042911
35672 MANAGER NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141262230604797
35673 MANAGER N.DEVARAKONDA 468757623042912
35674 MANAGER NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623042913
35675 MANAKONDA RAVI 3-144, KOMPELLI, ANUMULA, 508377 2406581005198
35676 MANAKUNTLA GANGAMMA 1-120, ., TADVAI, 508233 28279231200866
35677 MANASA ELECTRONICS HOME NEEDS 323/2, R AND B OFFICE, MAIN ROAD, 508248 2609271000455
35678 MANASA YUJANA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, MUTHIREDDYGUDEM, 60719231101515
35679 MANATHAPURAM THIRMALAPURAO 40727REDDY WADABHONGIR 468757623042914
35680 MANCHALA DHASHARATHA 4-8, B.C COLONY, JANAGAM, 508253 236792230519524
35681 MANCHALA PARVATHAMMA 4-46, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 224451230517427
35682 MANCHALA PARVATHAMMA 16893JANAGAMNARAYANPUR 468757623042915
35683 MANCHALA SHIVAIAH 4-61, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508211 225277230517528
35684 MANCHALA SHIVAIAH 22372JANAGAMNARAYANPUR 468757623042916
35685 MANCHALA YASHODA 3-84, PANTHANGI, CHOUTUPPAL MANDAL YADADRI BHONGIR, 508254 228163230517980
35686 MANCHALA YASHODA 30742PANTHANGICHOUTUPPAL MANDAL YADADRI BHONGIR 468757623042917
35687 MANCHALA SUBBAMMA 7-215/6, RAMCHANDRA GUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002872
35688 MANCHALA AGAIAH 42401RAHIKHANGUDEMBIBINAGAR 468757623042918
35689 MANCHALA KANAKAIAH NA, ., KISTAPURAM, 508207 108782231002705
35690 MANCHALA MUTHYALU 44197.KISTAPURAM 468757623042919
35691 MANCHALA RAMESH 2-22/1.RAHAIMKHANGUDA 468757623042920
35692 MANCHALA NARSAIAH 1-49, KANDAGATLA, ATMAKUR S, 508222 2562391000625
35693 MANCHIKA MANIBHUSAN NAALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623042921
35694 MANCHIKANI SURESH BABU 5-8-61, ANAND NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 3109021004786
35695 MANCHIKANTI PADMA 4-225, NAVATHA TRANSPORT, HALIA, 508266 214838230616379
35696 MANCHIKANTI RAMACHANDAR RAO 2-1-187, CHANDRANNAKUNTA, SURYAPET, 508213 2241721001635
35697 MANCHIKANTI RAMULAMMA 3-32/1, NARAMMAGUDAM, TUMMADAM, 508278 215138230616776
35698 MANCHIKANTI SOMAMMA 5-127, YANDLAPALLY (V), SURYAPET (M), 508213 230523232018430
35699 MANCHIKANTI KAVITHA PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, ., 508256 217827233116361
35700 MANCHIKANTI PRASAD 2-113, PALWAI, PALWAI, 508256 222840233117054
35701 MANCHIKANTI MALLIKA 2-1-66/A20/3MAMILLA GADDASURYAPET 468757623042922
35702 MANCHIKANTI SATYANARAYANA NA, HUZURNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 22814230800687
35703 MANCHIKANTI SATYAVATHI 45658.LINGAGIRI 468757623042923
35704 MANCHU KINDA RAJA MALLAIAH 6-3-126, SAVARKAR NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115256
35705 MANCHU SATHAMMA 5-63, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 214838230616132
35706 MANCHU MALLAIAH 3-56, KACHARAM, YGT, 508115 231837232418742
35707 MANCHUKONDA LINGAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDASEETHARAMPURAM 468757623042924
35708 MANCHUKONDA LAXMAN NAINDLURINDLUR 468757623042925
35709 MANCHUKONDA VENU NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179598231514599
35710 MANCLU SAIDULU NA, ., CHANDUPATLA, 508211 481241001595
35711 MANDA GADDEMMA SURYAPET 2780341003456
35712 MANDA KOTAMMA 3-100, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139931231803996
35713 MANDA KOTAMMA 3-100MACHANAPALLINUTHANKAL 468757623042926
35714 MANDA MALLAMMA 1-58, CHENNAIPALEM, CHENNAIPALEM, 508207 13039232100586
35715 MANDA VENKATARATNAMMA 8-264HUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 468757623042927
35716 MANDA EDDAMMA NA, ., KOTHAPETA, 508211 47577231401227
35717 MANDA JAYAMMA N, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 156736230612927
35718 MANDA KASHAMMA NAKODADSINGAVARAM 468757623042928
35719 MANDA LAXMAMMA 34029TRIPURAVARAM. 468757623042929
35720 MANDA PANDU S/O MANDA NARSIMHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966851002912
35721 MANDA PEDDA MALLAIAH 1-19, KANKANALAPALLY, PAJJURU, 508001 227462231517842
35722 MANDA RAMULU S/O NARSIMHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966081002903
35723 MANDA SANJEEVA RANI NA.DONDAPADU 468757623042930
35724 MANDA VENKAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623042931
35725 manda yadamma 1-63, gattusingaram vill, mothkur mdl, 508277 220420231116649
35726 MANDA MALSOOR 2-4, MUKANDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802430
35727 MANDA RAM REDDY NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 468757623042932
35728 MANDA RAMULAMMA 4-6, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803965
35729 MANDA JANGAIAH NAVALIGONDASANGAM 468757623042933
35730 MANDA LAXMAMMA 4-, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 299349231721084
35731 MANDA LINGAIAH 2-67, ., THURPUPALLI, 508248 153830230610557
35732 MANDA MALLAIAH YADADRI 1353641003477
35733 MANDA MALLAIAH NA.MARRIGUDEM 468757623042934
35734 MANDA MANEMMA NACHANDAM PETCHANDAMPETA 468757623042935
35735 MANDA MANGAMMA NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623042936
35736 MANDA NARSIMHA NANARKETPALLYNALGONDA 468757623042937
35737 MANDA PARVATHAMMA NANARKETPALLYNALGONDA 468757623042938
35738 MANDA RAMULU 4-5-20/ABHUVANAGIRIHUSNABAD 468757623042939
35739 MANDA SAIDAIAH 8-264.HUZURNAGAR 468757623042940
35740 MANDA SAILU 42156.KONDAMADUGU 468757623042941
35741 MANDA SUSHILA 43252.KONDAMADUGU 468757623042942
35742 MANDADHI RAM MURTHI 2-26, BABASAIPETA, TRIPURARAM, 508207 199576232115157
35743 MANDADHI GIRI 26877DAMERACHERLADILAWARPURAM 468757623042943
35744 mandadi bal reddy a2, dhotigudem, pochempally, 508284 224473230317434
35745 mandadi bal reddy a2dhotigudempochempally 468757623042944
35746 MANDADI MANJULA 1-86, KAGITHAM RAMACHANDRA PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234029231219110
35747 MANDADI MARAMMA 13-8/3, NAKREKAL, , 508211 223192231417101
35748 mandadi pushpamma 6-2-286/4, srinagar, ward 34, 508266 214838230616504
35749 MANDADI SAROJANA 11-13-1324, ROAD NO: 4, MARGADARSHI COLONY, 508001 199174231515100
35750 MANDADI MANGAMMA NANAKREKALPERIKA KONDARAM 468757623042945
35751 MANDADI NAVANITHA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 185499231514724
35752 MANDADI RANJITH KUMAR 3-43/B, TEKULASOMARAM, PANUMATIVARI GUDEM, 508285 293519232320934
35753 MANDADI SARITHA NA, ., ., 508001 208644230115628
35754 MANDADI SRINIVAS NAKODADKODAD 468757623042946
35755 MANDADI VENKATA NARSAIAH SURYAPET 2758141002511
35756 MANDADI AVANI NANOOTHANKAlNOOTHANKAL 468757623042947
35757 MANDADI BHUPAL REDDY 4-.CHILPAKUNTLA 468757623042948
35758 MANDADI CHANDRAKALA 7-760BANGARU GADDABANGARU GDDA 468757623042949
35759 MANDADI KUMARI NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 214838230616040
35760 MANDADI MALLAMMA NA, ., KANNNEKAL, 508278 215438230617119
35761 MANDADI MOHAN REDDY 1-69, MANNAVARIPALLY, ACHAMPETA, 508248 1439121000912
35762 MANDADI PICHAMMA 6-37, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514799
35763 MANDADI RAM REDDY NAKASTURI BAZARSURYAPET 468757623042950
35764 MANDADI SATHAMMA 45388NALGONDANALGONDA 468757623042951
35765 MANDADI SIDDA REDDY NABHUVANAGIRICHANDUPATLA 468757623042952
35766 MANDADI VITTAL REDDY 1-69/A, ., MANNAVARIPALLY, 508248 144938230606231
35767 MANDADI MALLA REDDY 3-49, CHERVUANNARAM, KATTANGUR, 508205 2792341004937
35768 MANDAL CO-OP HOUSING SOCIETY NA, CHILKUR, CHILKUR, 198615230915014
35769 MANDAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICE n, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214205
35770 MANDAL HOUSING CO OP SOCIETE NA, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 199467232115146
35771 MANDAL LEVAL PANCHAYATHI RAJ TEACHERS ECCS NARAYANAPOOR, MUNUGODE, NARAYANAPOOR, 200110231215283
35772 MANDAL PANCHAYETHI TEACHERS COOP SOC HUZUR NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 24121230800785
35773 MANDAL PARISHAD DEV OFFICER ALAIR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 468757623042953
35774 MANDAL PARISHAD DEV OFFICER ALAIR NAALAIRALER 468757623042954
35775 MANDAL PARISHAD DEVELOPMENT OFFICE n, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214213
35776 MANDAL PARISHAD DEVELOPMENT OFFICER NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 214577232015956
35777 MANDAL PARISHATH DEVELOPMENT OFFICER RAJAPET RAJIPETALAIRNalgonda 468757623042955
35778 MANDAL PRESIDENT NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623042956
35779 MANDAL REDDY DHARMA REDDY 1-101RAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 468757623042957
35780 MANDAL REVENU ASSOCATION MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 468757623042958
35781 MANDAL REVENUE OFFICER NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 214577232015955
35782 MANDAL REVENUE OFFICER / TAHSILDAR NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDAMANUR, 419231700026
35783 MANDAL TEACHERS EMPLY COOP SOC MELLACHERUVU, HUZURNAGAR, MELLACHERUVU, 508204 172082230714300
35784 MANDAL TEACHING AND N M TEACHING ECCS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 468757623042959
35785 MANDALA ANJAIAH 3-13/1, DUGINEVALLI, NAKEREKAL, 508001 199937231515200
35786 MANDALA ANJANEYULU SURYAPET 1989211002175
35787 MANDALA MUTHYALAMMA H. NO 5-94/1SATYANARAYANA PURAM VILLAGETHRIPURARAM MANDAL 468757623042960
35788 MANDALA VENKAIAH 3-147, RAJANNAGUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508278 228018231717956
35789 MANDALA LAXMI NA, INDUGALA, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414878
35790 MANDALA SRINIVASA RAO 6-14/1, NH9 ROAD, TAMMARA BANDA PALEM, 508206 2514881000076
35791 MANDALA VENKAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 468757623042961
35792 MANDALA VENKATAIAH NA, AGAMOTHKUR, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 227686231017894
35793 MANDALA VENKATAIAH NAAGAMOTHKURVEMULAPALLY 468757623042962
35794 MANDALA YALLAMMA NA.SATYANARAYANA PURAM 468757623042963
35795 MANDALA ANKULAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, 5019232100292
35796 MANDALA BHULAXMI NA, NIDAMANUR, RAJANNAGUDEM, 214838230616121
35797 MANDALA CHANDRAIAH 28887THATIKALTHATIKAL 468757623042964
35798 MANDALA KANAKAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 468757623042965
35799 MANDALA MUTHYALU 1-59, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 152842230609838
35800 MANDALA PEDDA BIKSHAM 1-60, MALIRAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514786
35801 MANDALA PICHAMMA NADUGINAVELLIDUGINAVELLI 468757623042966
35802 MANDALA ROHINI H.NO 5-46/2, ., SATYANARAYANA PURAM, 508207 215638450618659
35803 MANDALA SAIDAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623042967
35804 MANDALA VENKAMMA 25-68KALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 468757623042968
35805 MANDALA VENKATAIAH 8-27/1, ., THERATIGUDEM, 508248 146291230606992
35806 MANDALA VENKATAMMA 1-76/1, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 152490230609620
35807 MANDALAPU SEETARAMULU 6-99, NIDAMANOOR, , 508278 21306231600668
35808 MANDALAPU NAGESWARA RAO 47178KOOCHIPUDIKOOCHIPUDI 468757623042969
35809 MANDALAPU SRINIVASU 18-1180ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUA 468757623042970
35810 MANDALI LINGAMMA 3-119, RAJANNAGUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508278 228478231718020
35811 mandali papamma chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616488
35812 MANDALI KRISHNAMMA NA, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508243 156150230612456
35813 MANDALI SRINU 5-72/1, NAKIREKAL, NAKIREKAL, 508001 186174231514681
35814 MANDALI VENKATAIAH NA, ., GANNAPURAM, 508248 157599230613472
35815 MANDALI VENKATAIAH NA, ., THERATIGUDEM, 508248 157953230613647
35816 MANDALI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157953230613647
35817 MANDALI NAGAMMA NA, ., MADGULAPALLY, 508207 109385231002760
35818 MANDALI ANJAIAH NAKANAGALNALGONDA 468757623042971
35819 MANDALI ANJAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KODANDAPURAM, 154106230610758
35820 MANDALI ANTAMMA NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANA PURAM 468757623042972
35821 MANDALI CHINNA BALAIAH 3-179.GUDIPALLI 468757623042973
35822 MANDALI IDAMMA 9-23, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPETA, 155055230611485
35823 MANDALI LINGAIAH NA, ., THERATIGUDEM, 508248 146154230606908
35824 MANDALI MALLESH 4-158NERED CHERLAMUKUNDA PURAM 468757623042974
35825 MANDALI MALLESH 4-158NERED CHERLAMUKUNDA PURAM 468757623042975
35826 MANDALI MANEMMA 1-37, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152511230609640
35827 MANDALI MANGAMMA NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508278 215438230617162
35828 MANDALI PADDULU NAKUMMARIGUDAMKANAGAL 468757623042976
35829 MANDALI VENKATAMMA 3-208.KODANDAPURAM 468757623042977
35830 MANDALI AYODYA 1-6-141/41/16/1, SRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, SURYAPET, 508001 215099230115944
35831 mandaloju mahalaxmamma 2-27, b.c colony, sarvail, 508253 235726230519372
35832 MANDALOJU NAGARAJU NALGONDA 2715251001791
35833 MANDALOJU NARSIMHA CHARY NA, ., VARKATPALLY, 508252 117662230502845
35834 MANDAM SAKKU BAI 2-40, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 154763230611244
35835 MANDAN DURGA NA, JAIPALA REDDY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157958230613651
35836 MANDAN SURESH DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 217392233116205
35837 MANDAN YASHODABAI na, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 142383230605088
35838 MANDAN THAKUR SINGH 11-95/A, ., POLEPALLI RAM NAGAR, 508248 143630230605614
35839 MANDAN SADHANA BAI 15-147/7, RANGRIGE BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144919230606225
35840 MANDAPATI SATYANARAYANA RAJU SURYAPET 2951751003157
35841 MANDAPATI VENAKATA REAJU 2-107, ., PONUGODU, 508201 33255231601042
35842 MANDARAPU ANANTARAMULU NA.TAMMARABANDA PALEM 468757623042978
35843 MANDARAPU SUSILA NA.C.T.PALEM 468757623042979
35844 MANDARI HARITHA 6-54, N ANNARAM, NARAYAGUDEM, 508213 232534232018873
35845 MANDARI VENKANNA 1-4/1, ANNARIGUDEM, MOTHEY, 508213 221497232016840
35846 MANDARI KRISHNAMMA NA, ., GONAKOLE, 508248 156066230612378
35847 MANDARI MANGAMMA NA, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 229224231018179
35848 MANDARI MANGAMMA NASEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623042980
35849 MANDARI CHANDRAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 468757623042981
35850 MANDARI DHANAMMA 25355MARRIGUDANALGONDA 468757623042982
35851 MANDARI MADHAVA REDDY NAMARRI GUDAMARRI GUDA 468757623042983
35852 MANDARI MADHU SUDAN REDDY 5-45, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514805
35853 MANDARI SAIDULU 42461CHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 468757623042984
35854 MANDARI SHIVA RAMAKRISHNA NA, ., MUKUNDAPURAM, 508278 927231700067
35855 MANDARU RAJENDRA PRASAD 5-2/1, ., YADGAR PALLY, 508207 1084241005065
35856 MANDASU BALADHA NA, ., NIZAMNAGAR, 508248 146209230606938
35857 MANDATI SOMAMMA 4-207, MUKUNDAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229340231618208
35858 MANDATI SOMAMMA 4-207MUKUNDAPURAMNEREDUCHERLA 468757623042985
35859 MANDAVA BAKKAIAH 1-65, T.K.PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 163867232013896
35860 MANDAVA CHINA VENKATESWARLU 2-65, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227560231217871
35861 MANDAVA LINGAIAH 2-84/1, KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508213 164172232013924
35862 MANDAVA MANGAMMA 2-76, KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508233 225086231217507
35863 MANDAVA MUTHAMMA 4-98, AKUPAMULA, , 508233 175270231214497
35864 MANDAVA NAGAMANI SURYAPET 2299951002371
35865 MANDAVA RAMULAMMA 3-46, KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508233 236903231219548
35866 MANDAVA VENKATESWARLU 2-71/B, KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508213 216408232016113
35867 MANDAVA CHANDRAKALA 1-194, JP GUDEM, J. P. GUDEM, 508206 17512230900641
35868 MANDAVA VENKAIAH 15.KODAD 468757623042986
35869 MANDAVA ASWINI NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468757623042987
35870 MANDAVA CHANDAR RAO NAKALKOVAKALKOVA 468757623042988
35871 MANDAVA KOTAMMA 2-61, T.K.PAHAD, T.K PAHAD, 128405232003121
35872 MANDAVA LAXMI 28856SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 468757623042989
35873 MANDAVA MALLAIAH NARAGHAVA PURAMRAGHAVA PURAM 468757623042990
35874 MANDAVA RAMULU 45870MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468757623042991
35875 MANDAVA SAIDULU 2-66/A, SIRIPURAM, SIRIPURAM, 508213 128870232003166
35876 MANDAVA VEERASWAMY NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 468757623042992
35877 MANDAVA VENKANNA NABARAKHATH GUDEMBARAKHATH GUDEM 468757623042993
35878 MANDAVA VENKANNA NAAKKALADEVI GUDEMAKKALADEVIGUDEM 468757623042994
35879 MANDAVA VENKATESWARLU 2-59/1.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468757623042995
35880 MANDAVA YALLARAO NABARAKATHAGUDEMBARAKATHAGUDEM 468757623042996
35881 MANDAVA GOPAIAH NA, BABASAIPET, BABASAIPET, 100379231003043
35882 MANDAVA SAIDULU NA.SRIPURAM 468757623042997
35883 MANDAVALI PRATHAP REDDY NAARJALA BAVINALGONDA 468757623042998
35884 MANDAVAPEDA SAIDAIAH NAKALAKOVAKALAKOVA 468757623042999
35885 MANDAVARAPU SESHAIAH NA.KODAD 468757623043000
35886 MANDAVI ANJAMMA NA, CHERUKU PALLY, CHERUKU PALLY, 508211 200110231215393
35887 MANDE PEDDAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, KANDUKUR, 156914230613074
35888 MANDE PRAMEELA 6-87/3, MADARAM KALAN, MADRAM KALAN, 508211 46728231401194
35889 MANDEPALLY ARUNKUMAR NASM PETASM PETA 468757623043001
35890 MANDHA CHANDRAMMA 3-58/6.CHITRIYALA 468757623043002
35891 MANDHA KRISHNA 2-1-66/A8/2MAMILLAGADDASURYAPET 468757623043003
35892 MANDHA SOMAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 468757623043004
35893 MANDHA VENKAIAH 24139.TURPUPALLI 468757623043005
35894 MANDHA VENKANNA 2-1-66/A/20/6MAMILLAGADDAMAMILLAGADDA 468757623043006
35895 MANDHADI MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NA, ., CHARLAPALLY, 508001 208638230115626
35896 MANDHADI LAXMAMMA 28157ANATHARAMANATHARAM 468757623043007
35897 MANDHADI SUJATHA NA, ., NARAMMA GUDEM, 508278 215438340617719
35898 MANDHARI BUPAL REDDY 2-46, PAJJUR, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514772
35899 MANDHULA BULAXMI NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 468757623043008
35900 MANDHULA YARRA JAYAMMA NA, ., KORATIKAL, 508001 208803230115663
35901 MANDHULA SAIDULU 7-715BAGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 468757623043009
35902 MANDHULA SHYLAJA 47270BALAEMALABALEMLA 468757623043010
35903 MANDHULA SUNANDA 30468SHABU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 468757623043011
35904 MANDHULA VENKANNA 4-2-277SRINIVASNAGERKAMMAMM 468757623043012
35905 MANDI NAYEEMODDIN 12905NAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623043013
35906 MANDIKATHI JANAIAH NA, DHURAJPALLY, DHURAJPALLY, 127603232003072
35907 MANDLA EDDAIAH N, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140689230604264
35908 MANDLA NAGAMMA 37258IMAMPETIMAMPET 468757623043014
35909 MANDLI LINGAIAH NA.GURROMPODE 468757623043015
35910 MANDON YASHODABAI na, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 156907230613069
35911 MANDRA LAKSHMAIAH 2-4/1, SHAPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 508001 215028231515934
35912 MANDRA BADRAMMA NANAKREKALNOMULA 468757623043016
35913 MANDRA LACHAIAH 6-3-551SHIVAJINAGARNALGONDA 468757623043017
35914 MANDRA LINGAIAH 6-11-97/Z, SHIVAJI NAGER, NALGONDA, 5080001 176552231514449
35915 MANDRA ANDALU NASHA PALLYSHA PALLY 468757623043018
35916 MANDRA ANDALU NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 468757623043019
35917 MANDRA APPAMMA NA, NALLABANDAGUDEM, NALLABANDAGUDEM, 508206 26727231200778
35918 MANDRA GOPAL NPVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 468757623043020
35919 MANDRA LAXMAMMA NAEDLUOOREDULOOR 468757623043021
35920 MANDRA LINGAMMA 1-89/1INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468757623043022
35921 MANDRA LINGAMMA NABAIRAVUNIBANDABAIRAVUNIBANDA 468757623043023
35922 MANDRA NAGAMMA 7-68/1PILLALAMARRYPILLALAMARRY 468757623043024
35923 MANDRA RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 615491001762
35924 MANDRA SARVAIAH 6-6-270, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 180555231514698
35925 MANDRA SHANKARAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136172231903706
35926 MANDRU SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 468757623043025
35927 MANDUALA YADHAIAH NA, KORATIKAL, MUNUGODE, 508001 184023231514768
35928 MANDULA ARUNKUMAR NALGONDA 2784681002644
35929 MANDULA VENKANNA 1-246/1, RAJARAM, TIRUMALAYAPALEM, 507161 221271232016798
35930 MANDULA VIJAYA KUMAR 2-39, MACHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 174567232014434
35931 MANDULA MALLAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 109645231002823
35932 MANDULA YELLAMMA 5-14, THURKALSHAPOOR VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92539231102292
35933 MANDULA LAXMI KANTHAMMA 6-140SHABU NAGARSHABU NAGAR 468757623043026
35934 MANDULA DANAMMA 18-1440, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002565
35935 MANDULA LAXMI NA, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 200110231215404
35936 MANDULA MUTHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043027
35937 MANDULA RAJITHA 5-44/1.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623043028
35938 MANDULA RAMULU NAKORATIKALMUNUGODE 468757623043029
35939 MANDULA SAIDULU 5-441THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 468757623043030
35940 MANDULA USHA RANI 7-1672SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623043031
35941 MANDULA VENKATAIAH 1-3-178/1VIDYA NAGARBHONGIR 468757623043032
35942 MANDULA YADAIAH 3-137/A.KORATIKAL 468757623043033
35943 MANDULA PADMA MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, TELANGANA, 508244 225651231317568
35944 MANDVA SHANKAR 13-0000LAXMI PURAMKODAD 468757623043034
35945 MANDVA SHASHI REKA NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 468757623043035
35946 MANDYALA KARUNAKAR NASURYAPETNalgonda 468757623043036
35947 MANE SAVITHRAMMA 2-133, THURPU GUDEM, MANDOLLA GUDEM, 508252 229952230518308
35948 MANE SAVITHRAMMA 2-133THURPU GUDEMMANDOLLA GUDEM 468757623043037
35949 MANEEM SHEKER NA, GADDAMVARI GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 188016241614761
35950 MANEESH PUBLICATIONS ---VAARTHA PRAVAHINI 6-8-183/1, shiva ram nagar, nalgonda, 508001 200275230115239
35951 MANELU DARAMALLA 1-73, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, DVK, 508248 221124233116770
35952 MANEM NARSIREDDY 6-113/1, REDDY BAZAR, MATAMPALLY, 508204 81957230802154
35953 MANEM VENUBABU 30042KONIDENAPrakasam 468757623043038
35954 MANEMMA DASARI 2-186, TURUPUGUDEM, TTY, 508280 2469661001439
35955 MANEMMA KANDIMALLA 1-109/2, ., MOLKAPATNAM, 508217 248014231020513
35956 MANEMMA KOSIREDDY 1-41, GONAKOLU, DINDI, 508258 2528791000423
35957 manemma kanneboina 8-56, theratygudem, gurrampode, 508256 220896230716715
35958 MANEMMA RAGOTI 5-101, PADMASHALI COLONY, MOTHKUR, 508277 214711231115895
35959 MANEPALLI RAMAKRISHNA 4-42, BODRAY BAZAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 241297231420053
35960 MANEPALLY SAMPATH THIRPATHAIAHBALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 468757623043039
35961 MANGA BEERAMMA H NO 5-76, GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, 508252 119919230502987
35962 MANGA NARASIMHULU H.NO 13-322/1KATAMAIAH STREETALAIR 468757623043040
35963 MANGA DURGA H.NO.18-799, SANTHOSHNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1050981001034
35964 MANGA ELLAIAH 5-10, SANTHOSH NAGAR, GUJJA, 508253 228172230517983
35965 MANGA ELLAIAH 45935SANTHOSH NAGARGUJJA 468757623043041
35966 MANGA LAXMAMMA M BALAIAH 5-13, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 0 2378121000779
35967 MANGA PARVATHAMMA 15888GUJJANARAYANPUR 468757623043042
35968 MANGA NAGA VENKAT LAXMI 5-647THALLAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043043
35969 MANGA ANDALU 6-568, RAM NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002807
35970 MANGA LAXMI 4-130ALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623043044
35971 MANGA NAGAIAH 25873SHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043045
35972 MANGA NARSIMLU 13-121, ALAIR, ALAIR, 57930230201509
35973 MANGA NARSIMULU NAALAIRALER 468757623043046
35974 MANGA NARSIMULU 13-131ALAIRALER 468757623043047
35975 MANGA RAMULU NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 468757623043048
35976 MANGA SAIDAMMA NAVEMULAPALLETHUPUCHARELA 468757623043049
35977 MANGA SAVITHRAMMA NATATIKALLUTATIKALLU 468757623043050
35978 MANGA VENKATAMMA 26299.THATIKOLU 468757623043051
35979 MANGA YADAIAH NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623043052
35980 MANGADUDDI SHIVALEELA 1-54, DEVARAKONDA, KACHARAM, 145845230606731
35981 MANGADUDLA LACHAIAH 1-48/1, GORENKALA PALLE, NAKREKAL, 508211 285862231420924
35982 MANGADUDLA CHANDRAMMA NAKREKAL, GORENKALA PALLE, NALGONDA, 508211 287538231420927
35983 MANGADUDLA GANESH 3-45, PARADA, ., 508001 188993231514847
35984 MANGADUDLA LINGAIAH 36923.KACHILAPURAM 468757623043053
35985 MANGADUDLA RENUKA NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 468757623043054
35986 MANGALA SAI SHIVA SHANKER 7-7-188PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623043055
35987 MANGALAGIRI SATTAJI HNO 1-103, CHITRIYALA, CHANDAM PET MANDAL, 508248 2932681005024
35988 MANGALAGIRI SHANKAR N, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156650230612861
35989 MANGALAGIRI BABU 6-6-107, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 179726231514603
35990 MANGALAGIRI KALPANA 43466.CHITRIYALA 468757623043056
35991 MANGALAGIRI NAGARJUNA 17-298, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143506230605538
35992 MANGALAGIRI NARASIMHA RAO 34731.VELIDANDA 468757623043057
35993 MANGALAGIRI NARSUBAI 1-125/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149134230608141
35994 MANGALAGIRI SANDEEP NARANGA PURAMRANGA PURAM 468757623043058
35995 MANGALAGIRI UMA 17-272, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154282230610848
35996 MANGALAGIRI YADAMMA 11444.SESHASAIKUNTA 468757623043059
35997 MANGALAGRI JAMUNA 18-328, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152422230609558
35998 MANGALAMPALLY LASAR 13912.GANUGUBANDA 468757623043060
35999 MANGALAPALLI GOPAIAH SURYAPET 2765561002512
36000 MANGALAPALLI LACHAIAH 2-75, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508201 23641230800720
36001 MANGALAPALLI SUJATHA 12451RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 468757623043061
36002 MANGALAPALLY - BIXAM 5-4, SEETHARAMPURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 2521741004394
36003 MANGALAPALLY PEDA SAIDULU 2-63/1.GANUGUBANDA 468757623043062
36004 MANGALAPALLY YAKANTHA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78773232202021
36005 MANGALAPALLY SWAROOPARANI 17-26, NAKIREKAL, NAKIREKAL, 128459232003168
36006 MANGALAPELLI VENKAIAH 25235.GANUGUBANDA 468757623043063
36007 MANGALAPELLI VENKATALAXMI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623043064
36008 MANGALARAPU SUDHAKAR 3-85, ., GOLNEPALLY, 508112 665031004909
36009 MANGALI KAMALI NA], ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 148027230607779
36010 MANGALIPALLI KRISHNA MURTHY NARAGADEEP AUDIO & COURIAR SERVICECLOCK TOWER , NALGONDA 468757623043065
36011 MANGALIPELLI KUMAR SWAMY S/O BUCHAIAH 12-57, ADARSH NAGAR, OPP IDPL COLONY, 508277 269020231120834
36012 MANGALIPELLI KUMAR SWAMY S/O BUCHAIAH 21155ADARSH NAGAROPP IDPL COLONY 468757623043066
36013 MANGALLAPALLY BHASKAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTASADUVELLY 468757623043067
36014 MANGAM KANAKAIAH 2-42/2ESTHALAPURAMESTHALAPURAM 468757623043068
36015 MANGAMMA AITHARAJU 3-86, GUNJALURU, S.C.KOTHA COLONY, 508213 234447232019194
36016 Mangamma Daggula 3-85, Kachavari Gudem, Garidepally, 5082043 24121230800753
36017 MANGAMMA GANDAM 2-17, NEELAIGUDEM, ANJANAPALLY, 508207 240166231019961
36018 MANGAMMA MEKALA 2-57/3, PALLIWADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 223429231917155
36019 MANGAMMA MEKALA 2-57/3PALLIWADARAMANNAPET 468757623043069
36020 MANGAMMA MITTAGADUPULA 28369ANNARAM 468757623043070
36021 MANGAMMA PODILI 4-53, CHEEDALLA, PENPAHAD, 508233 2856871005155
36022 MANGAMMA THIRUMANI 1-78, THIRUMALAGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508373 225362233117539
36023 MANGAMMA DESHAMMA 6-148, CHENDISHWARI COLONY, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 244669230320357
36024 MANGANABOINA MALLAIAH YADAV 6-7-42, SHIVAJINAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 183252231514679
36025 MANGENAPALLY JYOTHI 6-38, NIDAMANUR, NIDAMANOOR, 215438230617231
36026 MANGI RUPAVATH C-056, KALMETTHANDA, JAN PAHAD, 508218 241735231020087
36027 MANGILIPALLI KISHTAIAH 1-67/A, ., GATTUSINGARAM, 508277 232033231118778
36028 MANGILIPALLI KISHTAIAH 1-67/A.GATTUSINGARAM 468757623043071
36029 MANGILIPALLI RAMACHANDAI AH 2-67/A, ., GATTUSINGARAM, 508277 232039231118780
36030 MANGILIPALLI RAMACHANDAI AH 2-67/A.GATTUSINGARAM 468757623043072
36031 MANGILIPALLY LAXMAMMA 6-12-128SAVARKAR NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043073
36032 MANGINAPALLI PADMA NA, ., NIDAMANOOR, 508278 1980231700158
36033 MANGINAPALLY SAIDAMMA 3-51/1MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 468757623043074
36034 MANGINAPELLI CHANDRAMMA 6-46, BESTHA BAZAR, NIDAMANUR, 508207 222181231716944
36035 MANGLA MUDAVAT 8-65 BUDDONI THANDA, CHINNAADISERLAPALLY, KONDAMALLEPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 2788191004968
36036 MANGYA NAIK DHEERAVATH S/O BHEEMLA, HATYA THANDA, KOTHAGUDEM, 508207 236137231019417
36037 MANI RENTALA SURYAPET 2389971002708
36038 MANI MIDDE LACHAIAH NADUPPALA PALLYNALGONDA 468757623043075
36039 MANI SAI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002467
36040 manidi saidulu 1-13, lingala, penpahad, 508213 121318232003013
36041 MANIKANTA DOSAPATI MIG -121, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243163231020242
36042 MANIKANTA RMS SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 468757623043076
36043 MANIKANTA VISHWA BRAHMANA SAHAKARA SANGAM 1-8-210, khilanagar, ward no 7, 0 2371001000797
36044 MANIKANTA WLCC SOCIETY LTD 7-137/41, GANDHI NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 241791230920094
36045 MANIKESHWARI MATHA SOCIAL WELFARE CHIKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE, CHIKATIMAMIDI, 200110231215281
36046 MANIKONDA NARMADHA NABAIRAVUNI BANDABAIRAVUNI BANDA 468757623043077
36047 MANIMADDA PULAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 468757623043078
36048 MANIMADDE MUTHAMMA 42064MELLADUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 468757623043079
36049 MANIMADDE RAMULU 2-136KUNCHAMARTHIKUNCHAMARTHI 468757623043080
36050 MANIMADDE SAIDHULU 2-69/2DUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 468757623043081
36051 MANIMADDE SRAVAN KUMAR 5-11-300SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043082
36052 MANIMADDI MOLLAMMA 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616376
36053 MANIYAR MOHAMMED MOIN 15-25, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 143467230605514
36054 MANJUBA BHI KETHAVATH -, SAINATH ARC FLOT NO G 1., V T COLONY, 508001 191080231514976
36055 MANJULA NARRAMUA 1-57, SHOBANADRIPURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 215457231916016
36056 MANJULA SAIDULU 3-97, TAADUVAYI, S.C.COLONY, 508213 214910232015918
36057 MANJULA THOONUPUNURI W/O KARUNAKAR, 27/319, INDIRAMMA COLONY, 508207 2504181000126
36058 MANJULA PALLA PLOT NO;25, INDRAMMA COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2629001001568
36059 MANJULA BUDDEM 1-117/1.GANUGUBANDA 468757623043083
36060 MANKALA LINGAIAH 7-79, VELIMINEDU, CHITYAL, 508114 235467230519322
36061 MANKALA LINGAIAH 29037VELIMINEDUCHITYAL 468757623043084
36062 MANKALI SHAILENDRA 7-1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215538340618276
36063 MANKENA SANDHYA NA, ., JANUTALA, 508248 146033230606848
36064 MANKENA JANIREDDY 11355G.M.PURAMG.M.PURAM 468757623043085
36065 MANMIDHI ANJAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179310231514590
36066 MANNA SHANTHAMMA 1-21/2(V)HANMAPUR,(M)BHONGIR 468757623043086
36067 MANNAM MICHAL NA, LEPRACY HEALTH CENTER, NALGONDA, 508001 208639230115627
36068 MANNAPU KISTAMMA 3-56, MALLAPUR, NALGONDA, 508115 231872232418750
36069 MANNAY SUBADRA 7-5-100, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514815
36070 MANNE PARVATHAMMA 2-65, IBRAHIMPET, ANUMULA, 508377 224247232617381
36071 MANNE RAMANJANEYULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514897
36072 MANNE NARAYANA NA.KODUR 468757623043087
36073 MANNE PULAMMA NA, NARAYANAPUR, GUDIMALKAPURAM, 119529230502964
36074 MANNE POCHAIAH 3-11, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 234859232419242
36075 MANNEM ANJAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 468757623043088
36076 MANNEM BHARATHAMMA NA, ., KADAPARTHY, 508211 200110231215511
36077 MANNEM KOTI REDDY GANUGABANDAGARIDEPALLY 468757623043089
36078 MANNEM MALLAIAH 3-31, ., MADARAM, 508233 285141001581
36079 MANNEM PAPI REDDY N, GUNDLA PALLE, K GOWRARAM, 141331230604855
36080 MANNEM SARALA 3-79, PARAPATHI SANGAM BAZAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 3117591005046
36081 MANNEM SHANKAR REDDY NA, ., KOMMAIGUDEM, 508113 134358231903612
36082 MANNEM VEERA MALLAIAH NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 468757623043090
36083 MANNEM VENKANNA 5-215, ., NARSAIAH GUDEM, 508218 32088231600934
36084 MANNEM VENKATESWARA REDDY 18-1048SANTOSH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043091
36085 MANNEM SAIDULU 1-89, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619153
36086 MANNEM SAKKU BAI 1-90-135, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003003
36087 MANNEM ANUPAMA 10959NERED CHERLANARSAIAHGUDEM 468757623043092
36088 MANNEM JALENDRA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 468757623043093
36089 MANNEM JANAKAMMA NAYADAVELLYTADAVELLY 468757623043094
36090 MANNEM KALAMMA NAYADGIRPALLYYADGIRPALLY 468757623043095
36091 MANNEM KONDAL REDDY 7-159, CHAITANYA NAGAR, CHAITANYA NAGAR, 508207 1075681004752
36092 MANNEM NARASAMMA 1-98/1IMAMAPETIMAAMPET 468757623043096
36093 MANNEM NARSAIAH NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 468757623043097
36094 MANNEM NARSI REDDY NA.K. GOWRARAM 468757623043098
36095 MANNEM RAJITHA 18-1048, SANTOSH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003202
36096 MANNEM SHANKAR 32509MIRYALAMIRYALA 468757623043099
36097 MANNEM SHEKAR REDDY 2-9, ., VOOTLAPALLY, 508207 100379231003164
36098 MANNEM SOMAIAH 37043NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 468757623043100
36099 MANNEM VEERAIAH 45231VARDHAMANUKOTAVARDHAMANUKOTA 468757623043101
36100 MANNEM VEERAMMA 46082TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 468757623043102
36101 MANNEM NAGARJUN 5-233, NARSAIAH GUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 199166231615098
36102 MANNEPU JAGATHI REDDY 4-57, YADAGIRIGUTTA, NALGONDA, 5408115 231839232418743
36103 MANNI SRINU 4-11-334/3CHITHNYAPURI COLONYNALGONDA 468757623043103
36104 MANNURI NAGARAJU NABEJJIKALTHRIPURARAM 468757623043104
36105 MANNURI SOMAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 468757623043105
36106 MANOHARAMMA VEMA 12-148/2, PA PALLY, , 508246 169266230614076
36107 manoj kumar chedella 17-633, BNR colony, devarakonda, 508248 233231230618981
36108 manoj kumar chedella 17-633BNR colonydevarakonda 468757623043106
36109 MANOJ KUMAR VASA S/O LAKSHADI, 13-235, FLOT NO:301,SEETHARAMPURAM, 508207 2518901000501
36110 MANOTH MANGA NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468757623043107
36111 MANOTHUSHANKAR NAGARIDE PALLEHUZURNAGAR 468757623043108
36112 MANTAPURI ANJANEYULU 1-118ALAIRMANTHAPURI 468757623043109
36113 MANTARALA TRIMAL REDDY NA, SILARMIYA GUDA, THIPPARTHI, 508001 180159231514599
36114 MANTHABOINA MANGAMMA 16072KESARAMKESARAM 468757623043110
36115 MANTHAPURI ASHOK H.NO 1-132MANTHAPURIALAIR 468757623043111
36116 MANTHRAVADI ANAND KUMAR HNO 3-82, ., THIRMALGIRI, 509349 218587232916427
36117 MANTHRI NARSAIAH 2-109, SADARSHAPUR, KAALAMVARIBAVI, 508213 175101232014481
36118 MANTHRI VENKANNA NA.. 468757623043112
36119 MANTHRI BEERAPPA NANAMILIRAJAPET 468757623043113
36120 MANTHRI KALAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232214089
36121 MANTHRI SRINU NARAJAPETNEMILA 468757623043114
36122 MANTHRIYA NENAVATH 1-49, CHINTHACHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGAR, 508248 218284233116370
36123 MANTHULA RAMANA REDDY 18-1791HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043115
36124 MANTIPALLI LAKSHMAMMA GOPARAJUPALLY, VALIGONDA, NALGONDA, 508112 229383232318219
36125 MANTIPALLI BIXAM NAVATTIKODEGURRAM PUDE 468757623043116
36126 MANTIPALLI CHINA MALAIAH NACHMALONIBAVIGURRAM PUDE 468757623043117
36127 MANTIPALLI KRISHNA MURTHY 14-123, ., POGAKU VARI GUDEM, 508248 143938230605751
36128 MANTIPALLI MALLAIAH NACHAMALONIBAVIGURRAMPUDE 468757623043118
36129 MANTIPALLI PEDA LINGAMMA NACHAMLONIBAVIGORRAMPUDE 468757623043119
36130 MANTIPALLI VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., AKKAMPALLI, 508248 145412230606469
36131 MANTIPALLY CHANA MALLAIAH 3-1, CHAMLONI BAVI., Gurrampode, 508256 1717591000970
36132 MANTIPALLY RAMESH NAGURRAMPODECHAMALONI BAVI 468757623043120
36133 MANTIPALLY SATTAMMA NA, ., CHAMALONABAVI, 508256 171869230714229
36134 MANTIPALLY SATTAMMA NA.CHAMALONABAVI 468757623043121
36135 MANTIPALLY UPENDAR S/O ABBAIAH 4-9, CHINNAPADISHALA, MOTHKUR, 508277 622211005082
36136 MANTIPALLY MALAMMA NAVATTIKODEGURRAMPUDE 468757623043122
36137 MANTRAL ANARESHKUMAR REDDY SURYAPET 2908941002630
36138 MANTRI POOLAMAMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 468757623043123
36139 MANTRI SHANKARAMMA NA, PALLEPAHAD, THURKAPALLY, 164004232214279
36140 MANTRI VEKANNA 3-12-12/BSEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 468757623043124
36141 MANTRI VENKATAIAH H NO:1-162/1PEDDADEVULAPALLETHRIPURARAM 468757623043125
36142 MANTRIPAGADA VENKATESWAR RAO NAKODADKODAD 468757623043126
36143 MANTRIPRAGADA PUSHPALATHI 2-83, LINGAGIRI, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 248695230820580
36144 MANTRIPRAGADA ARUNA 1-6-141/35/4/1/ASREE RAM NAGARSURYAPET 468757623043127
36145 MANTU RAMU NATATIKALTATIKAL 468757623043128
36146 MANU SWAMY RAO NA.TEEDEDU 468757623043129
36147 MANUKONDA NAGALAXMI 1-9-61/13/15/1VIJAYA NAGAR COLONYSURYA PET 468757623043130
36148 MANUKUNTLA SATYANARAYANA REDDY 34-299.BAPUJI NAGAR 468757623043131
36149 MANUPATI SHANKER NARAYANAGUDEM POST, MUNGALA, SURYAPET, 508233 231105231218573
36150 MANUPATI BALAKRISHNA 2-80, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 224237230317374
36151 MANUPATI BALAKRISHNA 29252BIBINAGARNALGONDA 468757623043132
36152 MANUPATI SHAMBAIAH 5-76/10, KOMARABANDA, KODAD, 508206 2698301004416
36153 MANUPATI VENKAT NARY N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MEDARAM, 141323230604848
36154 MANUPATI ANJAIAH NA, ., MAREPALLY, 508278 261231600021
36155 MANUPATI ANJAIAH NA.MAREPALLY 468757623043133
36156 MANUPATI MUTHAIAH NA.IDDAMPALLI 468757623043134
36157 MANUPATI NARSIMHA NA, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215227
36158 MANUPATI NARSIMHA NA.MUNUGODE 468757623043135
36159 MANUPATI NARSIMHA 35156MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 468757623043136
36160 MANUPATI SAYULU 4-11-292/CS/1SOMARAJU GUDAMNALGONDA 468757623043137
36161 MANUPATI SRINU 2-3/1, ., MEDARAM, 508256 144832230606185
36162 MANUPATI YADAMMA 2-2, ., MEDARAM, 508248 153410230610318
36163 MANUSHA MAHILA SHG NAKONAD MADUGU. 468757623043138
36164 MANUWAR SULTHANA NA, RAMANNAPETA, BARKATHPURA, 137157231903884
36165 MANYAM JANGAREDDY 18-397/3, NANDEESHWAR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 250074232920670
36166 MARA NAGARAJU NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 468757623043139
36167 MARA PARVATHAMMA NAKHAJIRAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623043140
36168 MARABOINA MUTHAIAH N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ROLLAKAL, 141267230604802
36169 MARABOINA LALITHA NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 468757623043141
36170 MARABOINA BIXAPATHI 2-126/1WADAPARTHYBHONGIR 468757623043142
36171 MARABOINA CHANDRAMOVLI NATORAGALLUKANAGAL 468757623043143
36172 MARABOINA SATHYANARAYANA 4-62, ., PULIGILLA, 508112 215438340617615
36173 MARABOYANA YALLAMMA 10-23/A, ., ROLLAKAL, 508248 149592230608490
36174 MARADA LAXMAMMA NA, SHANTHOSH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002625
36175 MARAGALI NAGARAJU -, MAREPALLY, ANUMULA, 508242 186783231514699
36176 MARAGANI JANAIAH 4-6, GOUNDLA BAZAARU, NUTHANKAL, 508221 77011004535
36177 MARAGANI KAMALA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043144
36178 MARAGANI SADHA LAXMI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2974191002975
36179 MARAGANI NAGAIAH 42736.DILAWARPURAM 468757623043145
36180 MARAGANI RAJA NAPAINAMPALLYPAINAMPALLI 468757623043146
36181 MARAGANI VENKAIAH 2-26, Laxmapuram, Ramannapet, 508113 135688231903661
36182 MARAGONDLA MALLAIAH NA.. 468757623043147
36183 MARAGONI ANNAPURNA 1-83/5, DOSAPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 140165232004028
36184 MARAGONI SAIDULU 9-23, KETHEPALLI, NALGONDA, 508213 139469232003964
36185 MARAGONI NAGAMANI NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508211 47594231401228
36186 MARAGONI RAJU MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616004
36187 MARAGONI RAMULU NALGONDA 2532531001932
36188 MARAGONI RENUKAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 468757623043148
36189 MARAGONI SARITHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043149
36190 MARAGONI SATHAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616551
36191 MARAGONI VENKATAIAH NA.KETHEPALLY 468757623043150
36192 MARAGONI ANKULAMMA 45967.PAVURALAGUTTA 468757623043151
36193 MARAGONI CHANDRAIAH 2-48/A.KISTAPURAM 468757623043152
36194 MARAGONI MALSOOR GOUD 2-67/1KETHEPALLYKETEPALLY 468757623043153
36195 MARAGONI PARAMESH NA, ., PAVURALAGUTTA, 508248 145134230606305
36196 MARAGONI PRAMEELA 14336IRUGUNTIPALLYKANAGAL 468757623043154
36197 MARAGONI SUJATHA 6-10, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 149594230608492
36198 MARAGONO VENKATESWARLU 1-8-30, LAXMI THEATER, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003086
36199 maragouni venkatesh goud s/o agaiah YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2929581002309
36200 MARAJU JAYAMMA NASHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043155
36201 MARAM SUGUNAMMA NALGONDA 2465331002566
36202 MARAM ALIVELU 1-19, KALWAPALLY, ., 508248 217734233116330
36203 MARAM BHANUMATHI 11-74/1, CHANDAMAMA PETA, NANDIGAMA, 521185 2577341000535
36204 MARAM NAGAMANI NA, ., KALWAPALLY, 508248 158029230613687
36205 MARAM PULLAIAH 1-152, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHAL, 509376 247880232920498
36206 MARAM VEKAT REDDY 00, -, KALWAPALLY, 508251 143656230605635
36207 MARAM VIJAYAMMA NA, ., FAKEERPURAM, 508256 1718541004696
36208 MARAM HEMALATHA 46023.BOLLANAPALLI 468757623043156
36209 MARAM LAXMAMMA 2-110.BOLLANAPALLI 468757623043157
36210 MARAM NARAYANA REDDY 1-150, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 143923230605741
36211 MARAM PRAVEEN REDDY NA.KALWALAPALLI 468757623043158
36212 MARAM SHAKUNTHALA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 468757623043159
36213 MARAM SOUBAGYAMMA 3-113NERED CHERLAVYKUNTAPURAM 468757623043160
36214 MARAM VENKAT REDDY NA, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, 124684232003033
36215 MARAM YALADRI 3-156MIRYALAGUDATHADAKAMALLA 468757623043161
36216 MARAMREDDY MARIYARANI 9-113.MATTAMPALLY 468757623043162
36217 MARAPAKA BUCHAIAH NA, GURRAMPODE, MAHMADAPURAM, 508256 172008230714272
36218 MARAPAKA ESTHARA 1-120, IMAMAPET, IMAMPET, 128459232003150
36219 MARAPAKA LAXMAMMA 1-118IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 468757623043163
36220 MARAPAKA RENUKA NARAMARAMRAMARAM 468757623043164
36221 MARAPAKA YADHAGIRI 3-4-937/87BARKATHPURARATNA NAGAR 468757623043165
36222 MARAPAKULA ALIVELU 1-131, ., PENIMILLA14, 509376 218672232916450
36223 MARAPALLI SUMATAMMA 1-64\16\4.TERETPALLY 468757623043166
36224 MARAPALLY SAIDI REDDY 1-61/1, G.THURUMALAGIRI, G. THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 129124232003157
36225 MARAPANGA SATHAIAH 12785DIRSHANAPALLYDIRSHANAPALLY 468757623043167
36226 MARASANI YLLAREDDY 2-46, KESARAM, KESARAM, 127827232003080
36227 MARATH VENKANNA 2-1-66/A20/18/2, MAMILLAGADDA, SURYAPEET, 508213 129608232003197
36228 MARATI VEERAMMA 2-96, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 9470231800411
36229 MARATI VEERAMMA 35096PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 468757623043168
36230 MARATI VENKATESWARLU NA, ., RAMARAM G, 508277 62092231101638
36231 MARATI VENKATESWARLU NA.RAMARAM G 468757623043169
36232 MARAVATH NEELA 21217.BUILDIG TANDA 468757623043170
36233 MARBALA SRINIVAS SHARMA N, MUDIGONDA, Nalgonda, 156795230612975
36234 MARCHARLA VENKATAIAH 8-103/AKUMMARIWADAKANAGAL 468757623043171
36235 MARCHI PRASAD NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 468757623043172
36236 MARDADI ANASUYA 27-93/1, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508201 22764230800687
36237 MAREDAPAKA ANJAIAH 1-63, BANDLA PALLI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 231215232718601
36238 MAREDDI MAHIPAL REDDY 6-74/25, MAREDDY GUDEM, MANGALPALLY, 508001 221542230116845
36239 MAREDDI USHARNI NAIMAMAPETIMAAMPET 468757623043173
36240 MAREDDY KRISHNA REDDY 7-121, MANGALA PALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 226772231417717
36241 MAREDDY KRISHNA REDDY 7-121MANGALA PALLYNAKREKAL 468757623043174
36242 MAREDDY NIRMALAMMA ., MAREDDY GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 237203231419588
36243 MAREDDY ANITHA NA, ., PERIKA KONDARAM, 508211 200110231215422
36244 MAREDDY LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALPITTAM PALLY 468757623043175
36245 MAREDDY RANGAREDDY 2-85, VEERAPALLY, BHONAGRI, 508116 86461230402219
36246 MAREDDY SATHI REDDY NA.UPPALA PADU 468757623043176
36247 MAREDDY SAVITHRAMMA 8-64, MANGALAPALLY, , 508211 224598231417470
36248 MAREDDY SAVITHRAMMA 23590MANGALAPALLY 468757623043177
36249 MAREDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, YELLAREDDY GUDEM, SHERIBAIGUDEM, 508001 208875230115687
36250 MAREDDY ANDALU NA, NARKET PALLY, NARKET PALLY, 508001 180371231514652
36251 MAREDDY ARUNA 1-119, DACHARAM, NALGONDA, 508247 188890231514784
36252 MAREDDY JAN REDDY NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 468757623043178
36253 MAREDDY LINGA REDDY 7-122, MANGALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 461941001169
36254 MAREDDY PRABHAKAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468757623043179
36255 MAREDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, GURRAMPODE, PASHAMVARIGUDEM, 143157230605358
36256 MAREDDY SANITHA NAMANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 468757623043180
36257 MAREDI VENKATAMMA 4-82, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152505230609634
36258 MARELLA SRINIVAS REDDY 13575REBALLEREBALLE 468757623043181
36259 MARELLA VEERAIAH NA, ., REDDIGYGUDA, 508280 80155232202096
36260 MARELLI LAXMAMMA 3-79, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 144374230605994
36261 MARELLI MALLAIAH NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78581232202022
36262 MARELLI PADMA NATHUNGA THURTHIREDDIGUDEM 468757623043182
36263 MARELLI PADMA NA.SREENU 468757623043183
36264 Marem LAXMI 1-18, KALVAPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508256 222331230716966
36265 MAREMALLA NARENDRA BABU NALGONDA 2072731001889
36266 MAREPAKULA ACHAMMA 2-112, ., AKKARAM, 509279 144257230605925
36267 MAREPALLI ARUNA 6-40/1, NARAYANPUR, KANNEKAL, 508278 21306231600670
36268 MAREPALLI CHANDRAMMA 1-78, SREERAMPUR, ANUMULA, 508677 169864232614135
36269 MAREPALLI VENKATAIAH 178, SREERAM PURAM, ANUMULA, 508377 234521232619202
36270 MAREPALLI KALAMMA 45964.SUREPALLI 468757623043184
36271 MAREPALLI LAXMI 3-5-47, SURYAVAM SHI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514786
36272 MAREPALLI YELLAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149624230608521
36273 MAREPALLY ANTHAIAH 4-21, SUREPALLY., SUREPALLY, 508243 217452233116226
36274 MAREPALLY MUTHAMMA NA, ., JUREPALLY, 508248 155900230612229
36275 MAREPALLY RAMULU N, ., SUREPALLY, 508243 155843230612179
36276 MAREPALLY VIJAYALAXMI 6-86, CHITHALOOR, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 174849231414454
36277 MAREPALLY BHASKER NA, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 180295231514633
36278 MAREPALLY BIXAM 7-69/21/1KODADKODAD 468757623043185
36279 MAREPALLY NARASIMHA REDDY 6-61, KANNEKALU, NALGONDA, 508278 215438230617221
36280 MAREPALLY PADMA 28-83A, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1092261001561
36281 MAREPALLY PARAMESH NALGONDA 17701002638
36282 MAREPALLY SRILATHA NACHITTALOORCHITTALOOR 468757623043186
36283 MAREPLLI AESU NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI, 153176230610150
36284 MARGA DARSHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 62886231101789
36285 MARGADARSHI Y S NA, MOTHKUR, ANAJPURAM, 63035231101737
36286 MARGADARSHI Y S NAMOTHKURANAJPURAM 468757623043187
36287 MARGAM SUDHAKAR 6-42/1, PRASHANTH NAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166905232414081
36288 MARGAM VENKATESWARLU NA, LINGAMAPALLY, LINGAMAPALLY, 508221 7986231800382
36289 MARI PEDDI LAXMAMMA 44927THURPUGUDAMVEMPATI 468757623043188
36290 MARI VIJAYALAXMI NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189262231514808
36291 MARIGANTI SRINIVASULU 14-371, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAMPURAM, 508207 100379231003097
36292 MARIKANTI IDDAMMA NALGONDA 1867471003138
36293 MARIKANTI SHOBHA 4-82/2/ABHAVANI NAGARKODAD 468757623043189
36294 MARIKANTI SAIDAMMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 79705232202104
36295 MARIKANTI SAIDAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 468757623043190
36296 MARIKANTI PENTAMMA 9-94, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802434
36297 MARIKANTI VENKULU 4-1147, T.SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215138230616787
36298 MARIKANTI KRISHNAVENI 4-1147.THALLASINGARAM 468757623043191
36299 MARIKANTI LINGAIAH NA, ., ANNARAM, 508280 73862232201921
36300 MARIKANTI MALSOOR 35674NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 468757623043192
36301 MARIKANTI NIRMALA 10-66, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721057
36302 MARIKANTI SOMAKKA 27942GORENTLAGORENTLA 468757623043193
36303 MARIKANTI VELISHAMMA NA, ., ANNARAM, 508280 79705232202074
36304 MARIKANTI VELISHAMMA NA.ANNARAM 468757623043194
36305 MARIKANTI VENKATAMMA 19876.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623043195
36306 MARIMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDABIMANPALLI, 155223230611633
36307 MARINANI CHENNAIAH NAMUNUGODEKAMMAGUDEM 468757623043196
36308 MARINGANTI KRISHNACHARYA NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214219
36309 MARIPADIGE VENKANNA 2-78, OC, BC COLONY, DURAJ PALLY, 508213 2149361000348
36310 MARIPAKA ALISA 1-9, ., GHANPUR, 508248 148268230607865
36311 MARIPAKALA AAKMMA 15008.THATICOLE 468757623043197
36312 MARIPAKULA BALAMMA 4-35, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149824230608606
36313 MARIPAKULA SUMALATHA NA..THATIKOLU 468757623043198
36314 MARIPEDDI SRINIVAS 42186THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 468757623043199
36315 MARIPELLI ANJAIAH NA, ., LAXMAPURAM, 508280 75144232201930
36316 MARIPELLY MANGAMMA 1-19/2THUDIMIDITHUDIMIDI 468757623043200
36317 MARISHETTI KOTESHWARAMMA 7-167, MELLACHARVU, NALGONDA, 508246 230292230818371
36318 MARISHETTI SOMAIAH 14246.GUMMADAVELLI 468757623043201
36319 MARITHINENI NARSIMHA RAO NA.MARDINENIGUDEM 468757623043202
36320 MARIYADA LINGAMMA NAYERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043203
36321 MARIYAMMA BANDLA 1-85, CHIMIRYALA, KODADA, 508206 2487671000366
36322 MARIYAMMA PEDAMAM 6-145/1, ITIKYALA [V], VEMULAPALLY [M], 508217 2806141005080
36323 MARIYAMMA YERRA 3-16, GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508248 173734230614364
36324 MARIYAMMA VANGURI 2-96, BETAVOLU, CHILUKURU, 508204 224080232017338
36325 MARKA CHINNA VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156182230612481
36326 MARKA SARITHA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 156012230612329
36327 MARKA NARSIMHA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 468757623043204
36328 MARKA ANKULAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145475230606505
36329 MARKA ANKULAIAH NA.CHITRYALA 468757623043205
36330 MARKA BALNARSIMMA NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214072
36331 MARKA SHOBHARANI 1-53, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438230617360
36332 MARKAA YADAMMA 19756.CHITRIYALA 468757623043206
36333 MARKAL KALAMMA 2-142, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 148340230607891
36334 MARKANDEYA PADMA SHALI SANGAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 875691002301
36335 MARKANDEYA SILK HWCS nGURRAMPODEkurmedgate 468757623043207
36336 MARKAPUDI RAMAKRISHNA SURYAPET 1691841002370
36337 MARKONDEYA CHENETHA GROUP RAMMANAPET YADADRI 2662401001824
36338 MARLA MADHURI SURYAPET 2980271003352
36339 MARLA SOMIREDDY 45692.BETHAVOL 468757623043208
36340 MARLA VENKATAREDDY 45692.BETHAVOL 468757623043209
36341 MARLA SAIDULU 20-352/2, GANHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146389230607049
36342 MARLA PAVITRA 36161.MOGILIPAKA 468757623043210
36343 MARLANI SANJEEVA 1-133, ., D-REPAKA, 508277 240672231119997
36344 MARLAPATI GOPAIAH NACHERUVU MADARAMCHERUVU MADARAM 468757623043211
36345 MARLU SATHAMMA NA, ., CHETRIYALA, 508248 156181230612480
36346 MARNENI JOJAPPA 18-1704HANUMAN PETAHANUMANPETA 468757623043212
36347 MARNENI SUDHAKAR 10-55/1.MUNUGODE 468757623043213
36348 MARNENI CHARLES 4-11-384CHAITHANYAPURIWARD NO25 468757623043214
36349 MARNENT VINSRENT 6-165MUTHYALAMMAGUDEMMUTHYALAMMAGUDEM 468757623043215
36350 MAROJU DEVAMANI 2-51, TURPUGUDAM, TTY, 508280 249845232220654
36351 MAROJU KIRAN 2-1-170/1/17, R.K.GARDENS, WARD-28, 508213 140165232004017
36352 MAROJU VISHNUCHARI 1-25/2, PALLEPAHAD ILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 173930231114387
36353 MAROJU BRAMHA CHARY 2-36, BANDAPALEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 48112231401257
36354 MAROJU NAGAMADHAVI 3-109/4.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043216
36355 MAROJU SHANKARACHARY 2-3-603/50/C/22, SAROORNAGAR, AMBERPET, 218499232916411
36356 MAROJU SHRAVANACHARY S/O BHARMA CHARY 1-25/1, PALLEPAHAD, PALLEPAHAD, 508277 64779231101755
36357 MAROJU VENKATA CHARY NA.. 468757623043217
36358 MAROJU BIXAMAMMA NA.VELISHALA 468757623043218
36359 MAROJU CHANDRA MOULI 22767GURIJALAGURIJALA 468757623043219
36360 MAROJU GOVINDHAMMA NAMANIMADDEMANIMADDE 468757623043220
36361 MAROJU KAVITHA 22767GURIJALAGURIJALA 468757623043221
36362 MAROJU LALITHA NAMANIMADDEMANIMADDE 468757623043222
36363 MAROJU MOHANA CHARY 29223MRO ROADSURYAPET 468757623043223
36364 MAROJU NERSIMHA CHARY 2-18, KONDAPURAM, CHANDOOR, 508001 187763231514730
36365 MAROJU PANDU 45811.KOTHAGUDEM 468757623043224
36366 MAROJU SAKUBAI NA, BUDDARAM, BHUDDARAM, 508001 180399231514659
36367 MAROJU SHARADHA 31656JAMMIGADDASURYAPET 468757623043225
36368 MAROJU SRINIVAS 43192PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623043226
36369 MAROJU SRINU 15797.MUNUGODE 468757623043227
36370 MAROJU SUNITHA 6-20/ATETTEKUNTAKESHAVAPUR 468757623043228
36371 MAROJU SURAMMA NA.KOTHA GUDAM 468757623043229
36372 MAROJU VEERA CHARY NA, ., ANUMULA, 508202 1907231700172
36373 MAROJU VENKANNA 5-59/7KUDAKUDASURYAPET 468757623043230
36374 MAROJU VISHNU CHARY 1-25/2GUNDALAPALLAPAD 468757623043231
36375 Marpaka Ambedkar 3-54, Vill:Pittalagudem, Man:Gurrampode, 508256 237102230719577
36376 MARPAKULA SAIDAMMA 1-46/A, LATHIPUR, UPPUNUTHALA, 508258 220946232916725
36377 MARRA YADAIAH NAJANGA REDDYGUDENTHIPPERTHI 468757623043232
36378 MARREDDY NARSI REDDY 5-62, PULLEMLA, CHANDUR, 508001 208511230115585
36379 MARREDDY RAMREDDY NA.PITTALA GUDEM 468757623043233
36380 MARREPALLI MALSOOR 3-11, K,R,PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227503231217852
36381 MARREPALLY ANJAIAH NAAKARAMAKARAM 468757623043234
36382 MARRI ANJAIAH 2-6A, LOTHUKUNTA, VALIGONDA, 508112 199367232315128
36383 MARRI BIKSHIMAIAH 4-105, PADDAGUDAM, SIRASANAGUDAM, 508208 7645231700374
36384 MARRI MALLESH 7-34, NARSING BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 199682231515176
36385 MARRI MANGAMMA 3-105, YARRAGUDAM, MARUPAKA, 508278 70580231701848
36386 MARRI NARESH CHENNAGUDEM, NALGONDA, , 508001 198527231514996
36387 MARRI NARSIMHA 4-109, PEDDAGUDEM, SIRASANA GANDLA, 508266 215138230616765
36388 MARRI RAMESH 1-50, MOSANGI, GURRAMPODE, 508256 221313233116808
36389 MARRI SHIVAIAH NEW, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508278 214938230616618
36390 MARRI SRINU 7-19/1, NARSINGBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 198735231515033
36391 MARRI YESAIAH 5-31, CHERUKUPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 214728232015896
36392 MARRI ANJANEYLU NA.SAMALAPALLY 468757623043235
36393 MARRI KRISHNAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 1577301000961
36394 MARRI LINGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189302231514811
36395 MARRI LINGAIAH NALGONDA 189302231514811
36396 MARRI LINGAIAH NAN, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414911
36397 MARRI LINGAMMA NA, KANCHAM PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190146231514878
36398 MARRI MALLESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414854
36399 MARRI MAMATHA 7-2/2, RAMACHANDRAGUDEM., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003246
36400 MARRI PARVATHAMMA 3-35, GUDIVADA, KETHAPLLY, 508211 233205231418977
36401 MARRI SAIDAMMA NA, CHERUVU PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514883
36402 MARRI ANJAIAH 45732R4AMANNAGUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 468757623043236
36403 MARRI BALAMMA 39270PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623043237
36404 MARRI BHARASAMMA 21245KANCHAN PALLYNALGONDA 468757623043238
36405 MARRI CHANDRAIAH 3-210YERKARAMYERAKARAM 468757623043239
36406 MARRI MALLAIAH 2-16, ARJALABAI, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514691
36407 MARRI MAMATHA 2-54/2CHERUVUPALLYTHIPPERTHI 468757623043240
36408 MARRI MARIYAMMA 26359NERED CHERLANAGI REDDY GUDEM 468757623043241
36409 MARRI MUTHAIAH 2-141TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 468757623043242
36410 MARRI NAGAMMA 1-105.KANDLAKUNTA 468757623043243
36411 MARRI NARSIMHA NATIMMANAGUDEMKANAGAL 468757623043244
36412 MARRI PARAMESH NACHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 468757623043245
36413 MARRI PICHAMMA NA, JANGAMAIAH GUDA, KANAGAL, 508001 180451231514672
36414 MARRI PULLAMMA 21671MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 468757623043246
36415 MARRI PUSHAPAMMA NA, VADDEVARIGUDAM, GURRAMPUDE, 508256 171438230714181
36416 MARRI PUSHAPAMMA NAVADDEVARIGUDAMGURRAMPUDE 468757623043247
36417 MARRI RADHIKA 7-28, CHENNUGUDEM, NARSINGH BATLA, 508001 188993231514838
36418 MARRI RAMANA 41395CHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 468757623043248
36419 MARRI RAMULU NA, THIMMANA GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414554
36420 MARRI RAVI NAMANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 468757623043249
36421 MARRI RUKKAMMA 28522VALIGONDAMUNAGALA THURKAPALLI 468757623043250
36422 MARRI SHAMKARAIAH NANARKET PALLYNARKET PALLY 468757623043251
36423 MARRI SRINIVASA RAO NARAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 468757623043252
36424 MARRI SRINU 20-100ISLAMPURAMISLAMPURAM 468757623043253
36425 MARRI SUJATHA 23498CHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 468757623043254
36426 MARRI VENKATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 468757623043255
36427 MARRI YADHAIAH 2-60, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 1887761001267
36428 MARRI YELLAMMA NA, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 179979231514599
36429 MARRI EEDAMMA 37501.VOOKONDI 468757623043256
36430 MARRI LINGAMMA 4-11-549/9SAGAR ROADNALGONDA 468757623043257
36431 MARRI MARESH 2-7, ., JAMASTHANPALLI, 508244 51876231301318
36432 MARRIKANTI LAXMAMMA NATALLASINGARAMTALLASINGARAM 468757623043258
36433 MARRIKANTI RAJITHA 4-143, T. SINGATAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 214838230616124
36434 MARRIPALLY SUDHEER 1-1-119/1/5/A, THALLAGADDA, WARD - 29, 508213 2780161001640
36435 MARRIPALLY SUDHEER NALGONDA 2780161002573
36436 MARRIPEDDI BRAHAMA REDDY NA.POCHAMPALLY 468757623043259
36437 MARRIPELLY PREMALATHA NAALAIRALER 468757623043260
36438 MARRIPELLY YAKAIAH 1-10, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 8812231800394
36439 MARRIPELLY YAKAIAH 45931LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468757623043261
36440 MARRU NARSIMHA RAO N, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 156782230612963
36441 MARRU RAMA RAO NA, ., VENKATAPETA, 508248 157542230613439
36442 MARRU PANDU RANGA RAO NA, CHINTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186575231514689
36443 MARRU RAVINDER RAO 3-209/2/2NAYANAGARKODAD 468757623043262
36444 MARRURI NARSAMMA 7-1-125PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623043263
36445 MARRURI JANGAMMA 7-1-51/B, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 187458231514718
36446 MARRY AADHUILAXMI 25965T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 468757623043264
36447 MARRY KIRAN 7-41, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 10163231800432
36448 MARRY SAIDULU 6-38, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215438230617172
36449 Marsani Venkatesham 160, Janampally, Janampally, 508113 174325231914414
36450 Marsani Venkatesham 160JanampallyJanampally 468757623043265
36451 MARTHA JANAKAMMA -, THANDARPALLI, THYPPARTHY, 508247 2547001005332
36452 MARTHA MADAVI NA.EDULOOR 468757623043266
36453 MARTHA PRAMILA NA, CHUNNA SURARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414861
36454 MARTHA UPENDRA NASRI NAGAR COLONY8 TH WARD NALGONDA 468757623043267
36455 MARTHA MURALI 22-954HOUSING BORDHOUSING BORD 468757623043268
36456 MARTHA ADAMMA NA, THANDERPALLI, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514665
36457 MARTHA LALITHA 1-10, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617786
36458 MARTHA SAIDHULU 2-1-71/AKASTHUIRI BAZARSURYAPET 468757623043269
36459 MARTHA VENKANNA 6-7, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508201 182096231414552
36460 MARTHA VIJAYAMMA VENKIRYAL.VENKIRYAL 468757623043270
36461 MARTHI BHARATH REDDY 00, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 5774232100336
36462 MARTHI SHIVA RAMAKRISHNA SURYAPET 241661002369
36463 MARTHI HEMALATHA 6-34, ., THUMMADAM, 508207 100379231003207
36464 MARTHI KAVITHA NAKARIVIRALAKARIVIRALA 468757623043271
36465 MARTHINIENI TAYANTHI NAMANTHAPURIMANTHAPURI 468757623043272
36466 MARTHRI PADMA 0, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 4491232100259
36467 MARTHU VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 2310861003075
36468 MARTHY LAXMAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 468757623043273
36469 MARU PAKA BUCHAMMA NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 156198230612494
36470 MARU VANKUDOTHU 5-110, NEAR PRIMARY SCHOOL, RAMLATHANDA, 508213 131306232003367
36471 MARU VENKATESHWAR RAO NANAYANAGARKODADA 468757623043274
36472 MARUGU UPPALAMMA 7-54, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438340617738
36473 MARUMAKA BALLAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140963230604520
36474 MARUN HEMALATHA 7-1-129/7HARIJANAWADANALGONDA 468757623043275
36475 MARUPAKA VENKATAIAH KOTHAPALLI, TERAGUDEM, 4-195/2, 508277 173891232614383
36476 MARUPAKA VENKATESWARLU 4-726, S.C. COLONY, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616337
36477 MARUPAKA VENKATAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140997230604553
36478 MARUPAKA RAMALINGAIAH NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117483230502943
36479 MARUPAKA RAMALINGAIAH NA.CHOUTUPPAL 468757623043276
36480 MARUPAKA ANITHA 32203.BHEEMANAPALLI 468757623043277
36481 MARUPAKA BUCHAIAH 3-56, ., KURELLA, 508111 61173231101572
36482 MARUPAKA DEVAKAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 214838230616032
36483 MARUPAKA JANGAIAH 21976.T. SINGARAM 468757623043278
36484 MARUPAKA JAYAMMA 31837.BEEMANAPALLI 468757623043279
36485 MARUPAKA KOSALYA 4-22, ., BHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 148706230608021
36486 MARUPAKA LAXMAMMA 3-87/A.BHEEMANA PALLY 468757623043280
36487 MARUPAKA MANILA 2-55, VELLUGU PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514765
36488 MARUPAKA MARIAMMA 24898.BHEEMANPALLI 468757623043281
36489 MARUPAKA MATTAMMA 4-22-183, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 5082483 153799230610530
36490 MARUPAKA VENKATAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLY, 508278 214838230616034
36491 MARUPAKA GOVINDAMMA 4-71/1, BHEEMANAPALLY, BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 150055230608725
36492 MARUPAKALA BAGHYAMMA H NO: 1-130, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223557232917182
36493 MARUPAKALA YELLAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140741230604307
36494 MARUPAKALA YALLAMMA 45292.POGLLA 468757623043282
36495 MARUPAKULA RAMESWARI NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156286230612570
36496 MARUPAKULA LAXMAMMA 3-156, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152253230609436
36497 MARUPAKULA RAJAIAH 1-19, ., AZMAPUR, 508248 145518230606533
36498 MARUPALLI RAMAIAH S/O NARSAIAH, H NO:5-27, GOLANKONDA, 508101 2619401004650
36499 MARUPALULA DANAMMA 4-35, ., TATICOLE, 508248 154855230611311
36500 MARUTHI AGRO NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97624231002433
36501 maruthi matta reddy NALGONDA 2515061003468
36502 MARUTHI PARIDA NAKONDAMUDUGUBIBINAGAR 468757623043283
36503 MARUTHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BIJLAPURAM, 62886231101750
36504 MARUTHI VEDDERA LABOUR CO OP NA, ., ., 508207 97677231002452
36505 MARUTHI PADMA NA, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 215138230616807
36506 MARUTHI SURAMMA 6-34, MARTHI VARI GUDEM, TUMMADAM, 508207 107289231002610
36507 MARUTHY SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002555
36508 MARVA MALLESH 3-65/1BOLLEPALLYBOLLEPALLY 468757623043284
36509 MARYADA LINGAIAH 43466YERKARAMYERAKARAM 468757623043285
36510 MARYADHA ALIVELU 34731YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043286
36511 MARYADHA GANAGAIAH 2-96/2YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043287
36512 MARYADHA KRISHNA 1-8-77/4, BAGATHSINGHMNAGER, SURYAPET, 126156232003068
36513 MARYALA VENKATAMMA NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623043288
36514 MASA NAVANEETHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 468757623043289
36515 MASABATHULA SRINIVAS 5-68, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 100379231003248
36516 MASABATTULA SHIVA PRASAD 24959.SETTIPALEM 468757623043290
36517 MASAIPETA PAPIREDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2336191002798
36518 MASAM RAMULAMMA NASIRIKONDASIRIKONDA 468757623043291
36519 MASANA SATHAIAH N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141246230604784
36520 MASARAM ANAND NACHANDAM PETGAGILAPURAM 468757623043292
36521 MASARAM CHINA SAILU 2-62, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 150249230608860
36522 MASARAM CHINNA ANJAIAH 2-56, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 152317230609466
36523 MASARAM MALLAIAH 2-47, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 152316230609465
36524 MASARAM MALLAIAH 3-28, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 154513230611030
36525 MASARAM MALLAIAH NALGONDA 154513230611030
36526 MASARAM MANGAMMA 2-49/1, ., GADGILLAPUR, 508248 153893230610617
36527 MASARAM MANGAMMA 37013.DONIYALA 468757623043293
36528 MASARAM PEDDAIAH 2-31, ., GAGILAPAURAM, 508248 154525230611039
36529 MASARAM RAMULAMMA 16103.GAGILAPURAM 468757623043294
36530 MASARAM SATHEMMA 2-55, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151047230609169
36531 MASARAM SREENU 2-69, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151608230609257
36532 MASARAM VENKATAIAH 1-88, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 151636230609258
36533 MASARAM VENKATAMMA 24139.GAGILLA PURAM 468757623043295
36534 MASAROM RAMULU NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 468757623043296
36535 MASETTI RAMBABU 3-171, HUZURNAGAR, MLG, 508207 278857231020931
36536 MASETTI SUVARNA 45901.PALAKA VEEDU 468757623043297
36537 MASHETTI VENKANNA 1-24/1.BANDARAMARAM 468757623043298
36538 MASHETTY ANJAIAH 1-85, VELIDANDA, VELIDANDA, 508213 129351232003175
36539 MASHTYA PARISRAMIKA SAHAKARA SAGAM NARSIG BATLA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 1951461001313
36540 MASIKANTI SRINUVAS NAMIRYALAGUDACHILAPURAM 468757623043299
36541 MASIREDDY PEDAVENKAT REDDY 32203RAMANNAGUDEMRAMANNA GUDEM 468757623043300
36542 MASJEED HUSSAIN 4-145, VANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214249
36543 MASJID NA, BHAR PET, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401229
36544 MASKA VALLAMMA 14246.PEDDAGUMMDAM 468757623043301
36545 MASKAPURAM GATTAIAH 5-75/6, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 299349231720982
36546 MASKAPURAM RAJITHA 7-48, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 508221 299349231721037
36547 MASNA SHAMBULINGAM NA.THRIPURARAM 468757623043302
36548 MASNA KRISHNAIAH 6-55/1, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 145058230606274
36549 MASOODA BEGUM ALIAS 6-2-260/C1, SREE NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189052231514793
36550 MASS ACTIVE SARVIECESOCIETY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043303
36551 MASS ACTIVE SERVICE SOCIETY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043304
36552 MASS INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY BHONGIR NANEAR GOVT HOSPITALBHONGIR 468757623043305
36553 MASURAM PICHAIAH 5-284, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 61621231101589
36554 MASURAM RAMANJANEYULU NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 468757623043306
36555 MATAKARI RAMMURTI NA.KARVIRALA 468757623043307
36556 MATAKARI VENKAIAH NA.KARVIRALA 468757623043308
36557 MATANGI BAGYAMMA 1-96/4, GAJALAPUR, TRIPURARAM, 508207 199460232115139
36558 MATANGI IDAMMA 3-105, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHY, 508001 227453231517840
36559 MATANGI YELLAMMA 0, SC COLONY, BETHOLE, 508204 3118301005055
36560 MATANGI DEVAIAH 1-8, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 120904231402988
36561 MATANGI MEREMMA NA.BHEEMARAM 468757623043309
36562 MATANGI PADMA NA.BETHAVOLU 468757623043310
36563 MATANGI RAMULAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 468757623043311
36564 MATANGI BABU 58, BODALDINNE., CHILLAPALLY, 508218 32621231600988
36565 MATANGI BABU 58BODALDINNE.CHILLAPALLY 468757623043312
36566 MATANGI KALAMMA 17-501, SATHOSH MATHACOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 153790230610522
36567 MATANGI PADMA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 468757623043313
36568 MATANGI PAPAIAH 11780.KONDAIGUDEM 468757623043314
36569 MATANGI SAIDAMMA 4-154/3BOTHALAPALEMDAMERCHERLA 468757623043315
36570 MATANGI SAVAMMA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 468757623043316
36571 MATANGI YELLAMMA 20822ABEDKHAR NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043317
36572 MATAPALLI YADHAGIRI 16803NAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM. 468757623043318
36573 MATAVELLI BALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145731230606657
36574 MATENGI SATTAMMA 1-111/1, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 1061421001043
36575 MATEPU RAMA CHANDRAMMA NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 156209230612502
36576 MATHA MAHILA SBS N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, AHEMADNAGAR, 167220232414062
36577 MATHA YELLAMMA SBS MOGILIPAKA 3-23, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 453035232321027
36578 MATHABGI ANASURYA 5-9-254, INDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514706
36579 mathagi LAKSHAMMA NEW, RAMADUGU, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616350
36580 MATHAM EDAIAH NA, ., KOLLAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617206
36581 MATHANGE ANASURYA NA.. 468757623043319
36582 MATHANGGI RAMESH 8-1-254PAJJURNALGONDA 468757623043320
36583 Mathangi Peddaiah 5-15, Thadvai, munagala, 508001 237030231219566
36584 MATHANGI RENUKA 2-38, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702181
36585 MATHANGI SAIDULU 2-94/2, GAJALAPUR, GAJALAPUR, 508207 214838230616468
36586 MATHANGI SAIDULU NEW, BEHIND SCHOOL, TRIPURARAM, 508207 250968231720700
36587 MATHANGI BASWAIAH NA.KODAD 468757623043321
36588 MATHANGI GURAVAIAH SURYAPET 337561002614
36589 MATHANGI JAYAKAR NAKODADKODAD 468757623043322
36590 MATHANGI LINGAIAH 1-78, BANDAPALEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 234034231419112
36591 MATHANGI LINGAIAH 28491BANDAPALEMKETHAPALLY 468757623043323
36592 MATHANGI MAMATHA 2-86/2, CHILLAPALLI, , 508218 239850231619932
36593 MATHANGI NARSAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468757623043324
36594 MATHANGI PEDDA NARSIMHA 2-132, NARAMMAGUDEM, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215138230616795
36595 MATHANGI PEDDA SOMAIAH NA.ITUKULAPADU 468757623043325
36596 MATHANGI PUSHPA 3/17/2RAMNAGAR THANDA.REGULAGADDA 468757623043326
36597 MATHANGI RAMANA NAKODADCHINNARI GUDEM 468757623043327
36598 MATHANGI SOMAIAH 1-158, ., NANDIPAHAD, 508207 109568231002806
36599 MATHANGI VEERA SWAMI NA, ., CHENNARI GUDEM, 508204 28475231200891
36600 MATHANGI VENKANNA 1-74, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 92412231402284
36601 MATHANGI VENKATAMMA NAITUKALAPADUSHAILIGOURARAM 468757623043328
36602 MATHANGI VIJAYA 7-1059/1, BANGARU GADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002984
36603 MATHANGI ANITHA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 468757623043329
36604 MATHANGI BHASKAR 2-66/1VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAMVIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM 468757623043330
36605 MATHANGI DURGAMMA NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623043331
36606 MATHANGI DURGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANAPURAM 468757623043332
36607 MATHANGI ESHOB 17-523, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 143463230605511
36608 MATHANGI GOPAIAH 46905NURJAHANPETANURJAHANPETA 468757623043333
36609 MATHANGI LINGAMMA 17-507, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152363230609503
36610 MATHANGI MERAIAH NA, THIPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514624
36611 MATHANGI MERILLA NA.SHAKELLI 468757623043334
36612 MATHANGI NAGAMANI NABHAKTHALA PURAMBHAKTHALA PURAM 468757623043335
36613 MATHANGI RAMANA 1-111RAGADAPARAGADAPA 468757623043336
36614 MATHANGI RAMULAMMA 2-7-214, JAMALLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514795
36615 MATHANGI RAMULLAMMA 45323DHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 468757623043337
36616 MATHANGI RAMULU NA, POTLAPAHAD, POTLAPAHAD, 124684232003053
36617 MATHANGI RAMULU 45720AMBHARIPETAMBHARIPET 468757623043338
36618 MATHANGI SHANKAR NA.YARRABELLI 468757623043339
36619 MATHANGI SHARADHA 46846JAMALLAGUDANALGONDA 468757623043340
36620 MATHANGI SOVAMMA 41275BORRAIPALEM.. 468757623043341
36621 MATHANGI SUJATHA 30407THIMMAREDDY GUDEMTHIMMAREDDY GUDEM 468757623043342
36622 MATHANGI VEERAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623043343
36623 MATHANGI VENKATAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, CHANDAMPETA, 155401230611779
36624 MATHANGI VIJAYA NA, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 151878230609312
36625 MATHANGI VIMALAMMA 41487BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 468757623043344
36626 MATHANGI YADAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514772
36627 MATHANGI YALLAMMA NAVENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 468757623043345
36628 MATHANGI YALLAMMA 33512MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 468757623043346
36629 MATHANGI YERRA LINGAIAH NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 468757623043347
36630 MATHANGI YESHAMMA 18630JAM-MASIIDNALGONDA 468757623043348
36631 MATHANGI SURENDAR 3-27, ., T.GOWRARAM, 508248 143175230605367
36632 MATHINENI SOMESHVARI 17930SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 468757623043349
36633 MATHUNGI JANAMMA NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 468757623043350
36634 MATHUNGI KRISHNAIAH NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 468757623043351
36635 MATHUNGI YELLAMMA 2-1-162, AMBEDKER NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1865831001251
36636 MATHURKAR BHAVANI 17-277SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 468757623043352
36637 MATIPALLI ANJAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155943230612269
36638 MATIPALLI NARASAMMA NACHAMALONIBAVIGURRAM PUDE 468757623043353
36639 MATIPALLY VENKATAIAH 5-13, GUNDLA PALLE, KONDABHIMANPALLY, 218665232916446
36640 MATOORI SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2307801002795
36641 MATPALLI RAJANDHAR REDDY 3-53/B, ., PEDDAVOORA, 508248 157908230613621
36642 MATSYA PARSRAMIKA SAHAKARA SANGAM PANGAL NLGNALGONDANALGONDA 468757623043354
36643 matta nagaraju velmagudem, pedavoora, nalgonda dist, 508266 3514232600233
36644 MATTA CHINA VENKATAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMEPALLY, 156939230613098
36645 MATTA NARAMMA N, GUNDLA PALLE, KAMEPALLY, 141333230604856
36646 MATTA PALLI NARAMMA NADAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 468757623043355
36647 MATTA VIJAYALAXMI NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043356
36648 MATTA ANJAIAH 2-114, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 144327230605964
36649 MATTA ANJAMMA 4-90, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 5082478 150265230608874
36650 MATTA CHINNA ANJANEYULU 2-116, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 143858230605721
36651 MATTA JANAGIR 1-50, ., MUGDUMPALLY, 508126 199719230212245
36652 MATTA KAVITHA NA.KETHEPALLI 468757623043357
36653 MATTA KONDAL 2-42, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 150844230609097
36654 MATTA PEDDA VENKATAIAH 2-116, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 154313230610863
36655 MATTA SATHAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508207 100379231003218
36656 MATTAGADUPULA UPPALAMMA NA, ., ANNARAM, 508280 77157232201949
36657 MATTAGAJAPU LINGAIAH 5-51/1, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 299349231720995
36658 MATTAGAJJEPU YADAIAH 1-66, ., PEDDAPADISHALA, 508277 234308231119169
36659 MATTAIAH CHEPURI S/O SOMAIAH, H.NO:1-216, YADGARPALLY, 508207 2606761001094
36660 MATTAIAH VARAKALA S/O LACHAIAH, SHETTIAPLEM, SHETTIPALEM, 508217 2549771000502
36661 MATTAPALLI KOTAIAH 2-45, PALAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234280231219156
36662 MATTAPALLI KOTTAMMA RAJAVARAM, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 3091681004611
36663 MATTAPALLI RADHA KRISHNA 1-59, PALARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234290231219159
36664 MATTAPALLI SAIDULU NALGONDA 2775631002740
36665 MATTAPALLI SATHYANARAYANA SURYAPET 2854061002016
36666 MATTAPALLI BABU SURYAPET 2853651002014
36667 MATTAPALLI NARSAIAH NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202068
36668 MATTAPALLI NARSAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623043358
36669 MATTAPALLI VENKANNA NA.. 468757623043359
36670 MATTAPALLI YALAMANCHAIAH SURYAPET 1312321002731
36671 MATTAPALLI VENKATESHWARLU 4-42/1DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 468757623043360
36672 MATTAPALLI CHINNA VENKATESHWARLU NAGANDHI NAGARDAMARCHERLA 468757623043361
36673 MATTAPALLI KASHAIAH 15797DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 468757623043362
36674 MATTAPALLI LINGAIAH 3-102/1, THALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803962
36675 MATTAPALLI LINGAMMA 1-129/1, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800622
36676 MATTAPALLI SOUNAMMA 2-65, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800637
36677 MATTAPALLI SUJATHA 3-96, CHINNA NEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800647
36678 MATTAPALLI VENKATESHWARLU 4-42/1, ., GANDHINAGAR, 508207 108569231002692
36679 MATTAPALLI ANJAIAH 27820.NALLA SHALMALA 468757623043363
36680 MATTAPALLI GANGAIAH NATHALLASINGARAMTHALLASINGARAM 468757623043364
36681 MATTAPALLI JAYAMMA 1-108PALARAMPALARAM 468757623043365
36682 MATTAPALLI KASHAIAH 2-92/1.CHITRIYALA 468757623043366
36683 MATTAPALLI PADMA NA.ANNARAM 468757623043367
36684 MATTAPALLI SAIDULU NA, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508257 145416230606472
36685 MATTAPALLI SOMAIAH 24959.ANNARAM 468757623043368
36686 MATTAPALLI VAJAYALAXMI 42401palavaram. 468757623043369
36687 mattapally ramanarshamma 2-9, palaram., , 508208 60004231201519
36688 MATTAPALLY VENKANNA RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, HALIYA (M)., 508266 3514232600229
36689 MATTAPALLY VENKANNA 2-64, THALLA SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 249408231820626
36690 MATTAPALLY VENKANNA SURYAPET 249408231820626
36691 MATTAPALLY ANKULAMMA 4-50, INDIRA NAGAR, THURPU THANDA, 508207 104808231002506
36692 MATTAPALLY LINGAIAH NANAKREKALBEEMANARAM 468757623043370
36693 MATTAPALLY SEETAMMA SURYAPET 2875871002526
36694 MATTAPALLY SAROJANA 1-130/4, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803973
36695 MATTAPALLY SRIDHAR NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRAPOL, 100379231002997
36696 MATTAPALLY YALAMANCHAMMA 1-130/4, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHNAKAL, 508221 13130231800626
36697 MATTAPALLY ALIVELU NAVANGAMARTHYVNAGAMARTHY 468757623043371
36698 MATTAPALLY ASWINI 1-108PALARAMPALARAM 468757623043372
36699 MATTAPALLY AVILAIAH NAV.K PAHADV.K PAHAD 468757623043373
36700 MATTAPALLY HAIMAVATHI 1-126.THALLAMALKAPURAM 468757623043374
36701 MATTAPALLY LINGAMMA 31809PALARAMPALARAM 468757623043375
36702 MATTAPALLY MALLAIAH 3-105T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 468757623043376
36703 MATTAPALLY MALLAMMA 16803ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 468757623043377
36704 MATTAPALLY PADMA NAGANDHINAGARMIRYALGUDA 468757623043378
36705 MATTAPALLY RAMULAMMA 15432DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 468757623043379
36706 MATTAPALLY RENUKA 2-001, PALARAM, PALARAM, 508234 28104231200842
36707 MATTAPALLY SAKKU BAYAMMA 1-267, PALARAM, PALARAM, 508234 28104231200841
36708 MATTAPALLY SRINIVAS 1-141PALAVARAMPALAVARAM 468757623043380
36709 MATTAPALLY THIRAPAIAH 2-5/APALAVARAMPALAVARAM 468757623043381
36710 MATTAPALLY UPENDRA 2-46/2T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 468757623043382
36711 MATTAPALLY VEERABABU NAPALAVARAMPALAVARAM 468757623043383
36712 MATTAPALLY VENKATAMMA 2-132KASARABADKASARABAD 468757623043384
36713 MATTAPALLY VENKATESHAM 45292PALAVARAMPALAVARAM 468757623043385
36714 MATTAPELLI NARSAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 468757623043386
36715 MATTAPELLI NAGAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 468757623043387
36716 MATTAPELLI SRISYLAM NA.KOTHAGUDAM 468757623043388
36717 MATTAVALLI IDAMMA 2-218/2.GHANAPURAM 468757623043389
36718 MATTE RAVI 4-106LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468757623043390
36719 MATTE SHANKAR 2-55, SEETTIGUDEM, ATHAMAKUR, 508212 234928231819257
36720 MATTEYELLAIAH SURYAPET 1284141002130
36721 MATTI KIRANMAYEE PLOT NO-67, ALIVELUMANGAPURAM COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 228791231618083
36722 MATTI KIRANMAYEE PLOT NO-67ALIVELUMANGAPURAM COLONYPANAGAL ROAD 468757623043391
36723 MATTI GURVAIAH 4-106/1LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468757623043392
36724 MATTI JANAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 468757623043393
36725 MATTI SURESH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623043394
36726 MATTI SAIDAIAH 5-8, TELAGARAMAYYA GUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 230314231618378
36727 MATTI SAIDAIAH 45874TELAGARAMAYYA GUDEMNEREDUCHARLA 468757623043395
36728 MATTIPALL HEMALATHA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148947230608082
36729 MATTIPALLI MALLAIAH 7-2, KOTAPAHAD, ATMAKUR, 508212 173244232014323
36730 MATTIPALLI ALIVELU 3-80/1, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508243 154103230610755
36731 MATTIPALLI DEVALINGAM 3-3, RAGHAVAPURAM, RAGHAVAPURAM, 508213 130155232003237
36732 MATTIPALLI LAXMAMMA NA, ., KOTHA BAVI, 508248 154611230611115
36733 MATTIPALLI MALLAIAH NAVATTIKODEGURRAM PUDE 468757623043396
36734 MATTIPALLI PEDDIRAMULU NA, VATTIKODE, GURRAM PODE, 508001 184023231514786
36735 MATTIPALLI RENUKA 45749.DUGYALA 468757623043397
36736 MATTIPALLY PADMA RAGHAVAPURAM, MOTHEY, NALGONDA, 508213 173571232014346
36737 MATTIPALLY LACHAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623043398
36738 MATTIPALLY ANJAMMA 2-74, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150272230608879
36739 MATTIPALLY AVILAIAH 35796LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468757623043399
36740 MATTIPALLY JANAMMA NANAKREKALMADAVARAMKALAN 468757623043400
36741 MATTIPALLY NAGAIAH 46784LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468757623043401
36742 MATTIPALLY PADMA 3-94, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438340617549
36743 MATTIPALLY SATHAMMA 3-121/1T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 468757623043402
36744 MATTIPALLY YELLAMMA 13881INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468757623043403
36745 MATTIPELLI GANGAIAH 1-347, GRAMPANCHATI VEDI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 1637391004534
36746 MATTIPELLI MALLAMMA NA, ., PASNUR, 508280 79705232202067
36747 MATTIPELLI MALLAMMA NA.PASNUR 468757623043404
36748 MATTPALLY SAMBAIAH NA, ., DILAVENPAIN, 508207 109447231002776
36749 MATTU ANJAIAH NA, ., BOGARAM, 508113 135294231903649
36750 MATURI MEGAHAMALA NAALAIRGOLANUKONDA 468757623043405
36751 MATURI NARSAIAH 1-55, JANGAM PALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214346
36752 MATURI VENKATAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468757623043406
36753 MATURI YADAGIRI NAPEDDAREDDYGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623043407
36754 MATYAGIRI LAKSHMINARASIMHA SWAMI SBS 2-138, KEERCHAPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214150
36755 MAUDA PAPAIAH NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514447
36756 MAUNAVATH SALAJYOTHI 1-77/7.NAMBAPURAM 468757623043408
36757 MAVGADARMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKONDA, 62960232101802
36758 MAVHRLA UPPALAMMA 42552PERKA KONDARAMPERKA KONDARAM 468757623043409
36759 MAVIDLA SATHAIAH 2-166/2, ., MEDARAM, 508248 152393230609532
36760 MAVILI PAPA SATYANARAYANAPURAM, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616478
36761 MAVILLA SATHEMMA N, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 155821230612158
36762 MAVILLA CHINA VENKATAIAH N, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140742230604308
36763 MAVILLA LAKSHMAMMA GOKULNAGAR, PADMATPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143932230605747
36764 MAVILLA RAMULAMMA N, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 155822230612159
36765 MAVILLA DASHARATHAM NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, VAVIKOL, 145169230606321
36766 MAVILLA SARITHA 18-399NANDESHWAR NAGARDEVARAKONDA 468757623043410
36767 MAVOORIGARI YADAMMA 5-30/1, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145457230606495
36768 MAYADEVARA NAGU NAVASAVINAGAR NKLNAKREKAL 468757623043411
36769 MAYAPATI YADAGIRI NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623043412
36770 MAYDHAM RAMULAMMA 4-130, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721019
36771 MAYURI ELECTRICALS MOTHKUR MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 468757623043413
36772 MBA TRACTORS & FARM EQUIPMENTS NA, SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALGUDA, 3557232100230
36773 MCCS WADA PARTHY NABHUVANAGIRIWANA PARTHY 468757623043414
36774 MCHENNAREDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142374230605082
36775 MD ASHA BEGUM N, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 156777230612960
36776 MD BABUMIYA 1-30, TATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 214958230615925
36777 MD BASHEERUDDIN MESSENGER, NDCCBANK\, NALGONDA, 508001 220026231416596
36778 MD GULAM KASHIM ALI YERRARAM, , , 508258 2290301005214
36779 MD GULAM NABRI KHAJER 1-3-312/2, PAHADI NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402257
36780 MD JHANGEER N, THATIKOLE, Nalgonda, 156789230612969
36781 MD KAREEMULLAH N, ., YERRARAM, 508250 141155230604705
36782 MD KHALEEL 2-1-66/A/7, MAMILLA GADDA, SURYAPET, 127397232003064
36783 MD KHARIMUN NA, A.P.H.B COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003146
36784 MD KUTHUJA BEGUM N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155879230612209
36785 MD MOHIN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202650230115280
36786 MD QUAYYA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043415
36787 MD SAHEDA BEGUM N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155703230612051
36788 MD ABDHUL HAMEED NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043416
36789 MD ABDHULLAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468757623043417
36790 MD ABDUL GAFAR NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043418
36791 MD ABDUL GAFFAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043419
36792 MD ABDUL HAI NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL, MANAGER 468757623043420
36793 MD ABDUL IMSAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140644230604239
36794 MD ABDUL KADHAR 46539RAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623043421
36795 MD ABDUL KHADER NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 156250230612539
36796 MD ABDUL QAVI NALGONDA 1096701003070
36797 MD ABDUL RASOOL NAKODADRAMAPURAM 468757623043422
36798 MD ABDUL SAMEED NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043423
36799 MD ABDUL SHAIK N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141441230604894
36800 MD ABDULLABIN MANSOOR NASURYAPETNalgonda 468757623043424
36801 MD ABZAL NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140518230604179
36802 MD AFFER 4-114/4BHAVANINAGAR.LAXMIKPURAM 468757623043425
36803 MD AFJAL NA.KODAD 468757623043426
36804 MD AFREEN KOUSER NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043427
36805 MD AIJAZ AHMAD NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043428
36806 MD AKBAR ALI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401233
36807 MD AKBAR ALI NN, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141543230604934
36808 MD AKBAR ALI NALGONDA 141543230604934
36809 MD ALEEMODDIN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401207
36810 MD ALEEMUDDIN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158141230613755
36811 MD ALIMOTHEES NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60765231101545
36812 MD AMJAD GHOUR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83504230402192
36813 MD ANIS BEGUM 6-29/1, DEVERAKONDA, ., 508248 156719230612915
36814 MD ANWAR ALI BIBINAGAR.. 468757623043429
36815 MD AQEEL 4-8-5, ISLAMPURA, NALGONDA, 508001 2093221000007
36816 MD ARIF NA, DEVARAKONDA, MALLEPALLI, 142175230605006
36817 MD ASHRAPUNIJA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155901230612230
36818 MD ASIF BIBINAGAR.. 468757623043430
36819 MD ASIF ALI 4-10-360, SHANTHI NAGER., NALGONDA, 5080001 191141231514949
36820 MD ASIF ALI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043431
36821 MD ASMA 8-2-71/A, DARUSHAFA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208928230115703
36822 MD ASMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043432
36823 MD ASMA BEGUM NASURYAPETNalgonda 468757623043433
36824 MD ASMAN BEGAM 4-ALAIRAMMANABOLU 468757623043434
36825 MD AYUB 6-2-275/a, sri nagar colony., NALGONDA, 508001 191165231514951
36826 MD AZEEM NA, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 95276230302414
36827 MD AZHAR YAKUBUDDIN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514979
36828 MD AZMATH KHAN NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514839
36829 MD BABULAL NA, ., MIRYALGUDA, 508201 215751232716061
36830 MD BAHADUR 1-39, DATHPPAGUDEM VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 715791000161
36831 MD BASHEERUDDIN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142853230605248
36832 MD BURAN BEE N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149931230608649
36833 MD BURHAU NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043435
36834 MD BURODNODDIN NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 155488230611861
36835 MD CHAND CHITLAPALLI, NERED CHERLA, CHITLA PALLI, 508218 30492231600904
36836 MD CHANDPASHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514880
36837 MD CHANDU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468757623043436
36838 MD DURBESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141052230604606
36839 MD FARIUDDIN NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142090230604989
36840 MD FATHIMA 4-184KOUSAR NAGAR.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043437
36841 MD FAZALUDDIN NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043438
36842 MD FAZLEHAG NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043439
36843 MD GOUSEPASHA NA, SHIVAJINAGAR, DVK, 508248 156601230612820
36844 MD GOUSIA BEGHAM NANAKREKALGURIJALA 468757623043440
36845 MD GOWSPASHA 4-155, ., KHILANAGER, 508112 66850232301812
36846 MD GULAMRASUL NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 468757623043441
36847 MD GUSODHIN NASURYAPETNalgonda 468757623043442
36848 MD HAFEESA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156474230612728
36849 MD HAFEEZ BEGUM 8-1-132/C, KRANTHI NAGAR, NEAR MAMTHA HIGH SCHOOL, 508211 1896511001271
36850 MD HAFEEZ KHAN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141522230604920
36851 MD HAFSA BEGUM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156092230612401
36852 MD HAMEED KHAN N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142320230605058
36853 MD HAMEMODDIN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402338
36854 MD HANEEF 1-43, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 209146230115779
36855 MD HASHAM SHAREEF NALGONDA DIST, NALGONDA DIST, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 166905232414164
36856 MD IBRAHIM NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043443
36857 MD IBTHAKHAR ALI 14-804MIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043444
36858 MD IQBAL NASURYAPETSURYAPET 468757623043445
36859 MD IQBAL AHMED NABHUVANAGIRIIALLELPURA 468757623043446
36860 MD ISSOK AHMAD NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043447
36861 MD JAHAGIR NASURYAPETNalgonda 468757623043448
36862 MD JAHANGEER NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141015230604570
36863 MD JAHANGEER PASHA 19-187, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141269230604804
36864 MD JAHANGIR 1-25/8.BHUVANAGIRI 468757623043449
36865 MD JAHEDA BEGUM N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155707230612055
36866 MD JAINUDDIN ALAIRALAIRALAIR 468757623043450
36867 MD JAMEELUDDIN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1415451000902
36868 MD JAMEELUDDIN NALGONDA 1415451000902
36869 MD JAMEELUDDIN 9-76, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508258 172020230714278
36870 MD JAMEELUDDIN 17-117, BNR COLONY, DVK, 508248 217663233116305
36871 MD JAMEELUDDIN NALGONDA 217663233116305
36872 MD JAMEELUDDIN 28004DEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043451
36873 MD JAVEED NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043452
36874 MD JILAANI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043453
36875 MD JUVEYIA 5-12-62/7, RAHMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207196230115430
36876 MD KADHEER NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514915
36877 MD KAJAMONIDIN NAMIRYALAGUDAP R SUBDIVISION 468757623043454
36878 MD KALEEL NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136122231903697
36879 MD KALEEMUDDIN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141549230604939
36880 MD KALEEMUDDIN NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043455
36881 MD KASHIM NA.KESANEPALLY 468757623043456
36882 MD KHADAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142189230605011
36883 MD KHADAR PASHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137065231903862
36884 MD KHADER NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147063230607421
36885 MD KHADER NA.MALLEPALLY 468757623043457
36886 MD KHAIRATH AHMAD N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158120230613738
36887 MD KHAJA HUSSAIN NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141438230604892
36888 MD KHAJA KHADAR MOHIUDDIN NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043458
36889 MD KHAJA MOHINIUDDUN NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204331230115330
36890 MD KHALEEL NA, HOUSING BOAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002573
36891 MD KHASIM N.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043459
36892 MD KHOUSHIDH KAN NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002736
36893 MD KOUSER 4-5-39, ISLAMPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414877
36894 MD LAYEEQH AHMED 17-189/1.ISLAMPURA 468757623043460
36895 MD MAHABOOB NA, ., AKKENAPELLY, 508285 215538340618475
36896 MD MAHABOOBALI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, YERRARAM, 156802230612981
36897 MD MAHABOOBKHAN 7-622, BANGARUGADDA., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109607231002811
36898 MD MAHABOOBKHAN 7-622BANGARUGADDA.MIRYALAGUDA 468757623043461
36899 MD MAHABUB KHAN N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158129230613746
36900 MD MAHMOODA BEGUM 3-109/1, ., DINDI, 506258 218682232916454
36901 MD MAHOOD KHAN 5-11-370, HYDERKHAN GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 205856230115372
36902 MD MAIDDUMBI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623043462
36903 MD MAJID NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156423230612689
36904 MD MASOOD AHEMAD NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043463
36905 MD MEERAZ AHMADH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043464
36906 MD MISBAUDDIN NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043465
36907 MD MISKEN NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043466
36908 MD MODEN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401185
36909 MD MUBEEN 5-144/2, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119601230502965
36910 MD MUNEER AHMED SHAREEF 7-691, BANGARUGADDA, MLG, 508207 242113231020148
36911 MD MUNNIR BEGUM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003292
36912 MD MUNTHAZ BEGUM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003293
36913 MD MUSTHAFFA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043467
36914 MD MUTHAJA NAKODADT.B. PALEM 468757623043468
36915 MD NABI 3-1-32/A, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402315
36916 MD NAHI SHAREEF NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043469
36917 MD NASEEM AHMED NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141342230604863
36918 MD NAZEERUDDIN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140298230604051
36919 MD NAZEERUDDIN NALGONDA 140298230604051
36920 MD NAZEERUDDIN NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141367230604872
36921 MD NAZEERUDDIN NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043470
36922 MD NIRANJAN NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141243230604781
36923 MD NIRANJAN NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043471
36924 MD PASHA ., THULASI NAGAR, ., 508001 208525230115589
36925 MD PASHA NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043472
36926 MD RAFEEQ ALI 3-7-23, LINWADAI, NALGONDA., 508001 189634231514837
36927 MD RAFIYA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402229
36928 MD RAHEEM N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141539230604932
36929 MD RAJIYA BEGAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155455230611828
36930 MD RAMEEZA SULTANA 3-5-13, MOOSA STREET, NALGONDA, 508001 209286230115825
36931 MD RASHEED NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137098231903870
36932 MD RASHEED YADADRI 137098231903870
36933 MD RASHEED NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514880
36934 MD RAZIUDDIN 5-7-13/C, M L G ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 205347230115365
36935 MD RIZAN NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 155514230611885
36936 MD ROUP SHARIFF NA.. 468757623043473
36937 MD RULMODDIN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140611230604221
36938 MD SADIK 42125MUSLIM BAZARLAXMIPURAM 468757623043474
36939 MD SAFIYA BEGUM NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043475
36940 MD SAFUDHAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623043476
36941 MD SALEEM 8-164, ., THIRMALGIRI, 508223 215803232716072
36942 MD SALEEM PASHA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043477
36943 MD SALEEMABEE NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156163230612466
36944 MD SAMEENA BEGUM N, MARKET YARD, Nalgonda, 166905232414068
36945 MD SAMIUDDIN NAGURRAMPODEDEVARAKONDA 468757623043478
36946 MD SAMMAD PASHA 3-28, GANAGAPURAM, GUNDALA, 508277 2516391000174
36947 MD SAYAD NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401208
36948 MD SAYANAS BEGUM 1-3-443BHONGIRNALGONDA 468757623043479
36949 MD SAYYAD N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141473230604906
36950 MD SHAFIYODDIN 1-3-364PAHADI NAGARBHONGIR 468757623043480
36951 MD SHAHEEN NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146815230607284
36952 MD SHARFUDDIN NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043481
36953 MD SHOFFIDDIN 2-45, ., RAMANNAPET, 508113 137164231903886
36954 MD SIRAJUDDIN 13-84, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146825230607290
36955 MD SULTHAN NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 468757623043482
36956 MD SULTHANA BEGAM D/O MD MAHABOOBALI 6-99, BIBI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 3111771004677
36957 MD THAQUE BABA NA.CHOUTUPPAL 468757623043483
36958 MD TOHID 17-568/12, BNRCOLONY, DVK, 508248 156506230612751
36959 MD USMAN 42795.KODAD 468757623043484
36960 MD VAJID BABA NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043485
36961 MD VASIK KODAD.KODAD 468757623043486
36962 MD YAKUB BEE 5-196.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043487
36963 MD YOUNAS NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623043488
36964 MD YOUNUS NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140533230604188
36965 MD YOUSUF SHAREEF N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140331230604071
36966 MD YUSUF NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131515232003418
36967 MD YUSUF NANAKREKALNalgonda 468757623043489
36968 MD AKTHAR 13-45SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043490
36969 MD GULAM SADIK 12-134, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002993
36970 MD HAJARAMBE 13-217, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002483
36971 MD ABBAS 5-145.BANGARI GADDA 468757623043491
36972 MD ABDHUL RAVOOF SURYAPET 1288871002687
36973 MD ABDUL ALEEM 34-81/5, KASIM PURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144319230605959
36974 MD ABDUL GAFFAR NA, VENKATAPURAM, VENKATAPURAM, 214838230615979
36975 MD ABDUL HAI NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 468757623043492
36976 MD ABDUL NAKEER 22380TOLI CHOUKIMEERAJ COLONY HYD 468757623043493
36977 MD ABDUL QDEER NACHOUTUPPALNalgonda 468757623043494
36978 MD ABDUL SHAFI 18-1384, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 108488231002689
36979 MD ABDUL SHAFI 18-1384ASHOK NAGARMIRYALGUDA 468757623043495
36980 MD ABEEDA BAGUM 4-74, ., DEVARAKODA, 508248 148682230608011
36981 MD AFZAL BEE 12-00, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155103230611529
36982 MD AFZAL RAHEEM 47239.BIBIBNAGAR 468757623043496
36983 MD AHAMED SHAREEF 19-238MUTHI REDDY KUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043497
36984 MD AHMAD C/O INDIAN AUTO MECHANICAL WORKS NA, SAGAR ROAD, Nalgonda, 215638450618672
36985 MD AHMED 5-58-219/CS/9, REHAMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207426230115465
36986 MD AJADH ALI NA, DVK ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514606
36987 MD AJMUNNISA BEGAM 19-58, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 1007311001005
36988 MD AKABAR BEGAM 2-14/A.BOLLANAPALLI 468757623043498
36989 MD AKBAR 2-1-22/14CHADRANNAKUNTASURYAPET 468757623043499
36990 MD AKBARKHAN NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 468757623043500
36991 MD AKTHAR BEE NA.SHERIPALLI 468757623043501
36992 MD AMANULLAH 9-165SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043502
36993 MD AMEERODDEN NANOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 468757623043503
36994 MD ANWAR PASHA 20-119ISLAMPUAMMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043504
36995 MD ASHA NA.PITTAM PALLY 468757623043505
36996 MD ASIMA BEGAM NAALAIRKOLLUR 468757623043506
36997 MD AWAZEFARUQUI 6-2-944, MEERBHAG COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 1856891001248
36998 MD AZAM 1-9-412GOPALAPURAMSURYAPET 468757623043507
36999 MD AZEMODDIN 17-179/3, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1443551000918
37000 MD BABAR 1-4-249/92/1, BALAJI NAGER, SURYAPET, 124684232003048
37001 MD BABULAL NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 468757623043508
37002 MD BANDAGI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 143908230605735
37003 MD BASANLAL NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623043509
37004 MD BASHEED 3-5-100/3NAR LAXMI THEATERSURYAPET 468757623043510
37005 MD BEEPASHA 17-291, ., SANTOSHMATHA COLANY, 508248 155189230611602
37006 MD BHASERUDHIN 1-45, NARAYANA PURAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414592
37007 MD BHASIR KHAN 21-30, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002696
37008 MD BUSHRAMUNAWAR NAALAIRALER 468757623043511
37009 MD CHAND BEE 1-22/1, ., DUGYALA, 508248 154999230611430
37010 MD CHOTE MUNNI 45998PETROL PUMPDEVARAKONDA 468757623043512
37011 MD DOREPALLY PADMA 8-1-961, SATHISH NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514755
37012 MD DOULATH PASHAA NP, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 164004232213955
37013 MD ENAITH KHAN NA, THIPPARTHI, ATHIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514761
37014 MD FAHIMA 7 TH WARDHOUSING BOARDMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043513
37015 MD FATHIMA 17-292.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043514
37016 MD GAYASODDIN 5-11-264HYDARKHANGUDANALGONDA 468757623043515
37017 MD GHOUSE 13-19, SUBHASH NAGAR, ALAIR, 508101 57389230201453
37018 MD GOUS 1-234, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 51530231301297
37019 MD GOUSIA NADOMALA PALLYDOMALA PALLY 468757623043516
37020 MD GOUSIA BEGAM NANALGONDANALGONDA 468757623043517
37021 MD GOUSIYA 16-201.SHALIBANDA 468757623043518
37022 MD GOUSIYA BEGAM 12-187, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150668230609038
37023 MD GOUSIYA BEGAM 1-84, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154593230611099
37024 MD GOUSIYA BEGAM NALGONDA 154593230611099
37025 MD GOUSIYA BEGAM 14-120SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623043519
37026 MD GOUSMIYA 45748GUNDLA PALLEBOLLANAPALLI 468757623043520
37027 MD GULAM JAHANGIR 21-111ISLAMPURAMIRYALGUDA 468757623043521
37028 MD GULAM YASDAANI 22-170SEETHA RAM NAGARSEETHA RAM NAGAR 468757623043522
37029 MD HABEEBUDDIN NABODRAI BAZARKODAD 468757623043523
37030 MD HABI BUDDIN 1-1-452/C, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 127397232003101
37031 MD HAFEEJ 10-11/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149623230608520
37032 MD HAJI BEGAM 8-120, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155326230611722
37033 MD HAKEEM 12451BIBINAGARJAMILAPET 468757623043524
37034 MD HALEEMA NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 214838230616509
37035 MD HANNU 24929.MAIN ROADCHOUTUPPAL 468757623043525
37036 MD HASEENA BEGAM 2-41/1, ., gundlapalli, 508248 155118230611541
37037 MD HASINA BEGAM 43831.RAHAMANTHAPUR 468757623043526
37038 MD HASSIAN 14-165/3SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043527
37039 MD HAZEERA BEGUM NANUTANKALNUTANKAL 468757623043528
37040 MD HEMAMBI 2-65, RAMANNAPETA, JANAMPALLY, 136757231903794
37041 MD HUSSAIN BEE 6-49/1, ., VYDONU8VAMPU, 508248 149841230608614
37042 MD IBRAHIM NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514750
37043 MD IDRIS 40819BHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043529
37044 MD IJASH 2-16, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154596230611102
37045 MD IMAM SAHIB 10-3-283HANUMAN NAGARHYDRABAD 468757623043530
37046 MD IMRAN 1-8-71/3, BAGATHSINGH NAGR, SURYAPET, 128542232003127
37047 MD INAYATH ALI 16684RAHEMAN BAGH COLONYNALGONDA 468757623043531
37048 MD IQBAL 1-1-119/1/14/1THALLAGADDASURYAPET 468757623043532
37049 MD ISTAR SULTHANA 12-16, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147799230607695
37050 MD JAFAR NA.MANAYAM CHELKA 468757623043533
37051 MD JAHANGEER NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 144231230605914
37052 MD JAHANGEER BEE 16-124, GANDHIU BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153406230610315
37053 MD JAHANGEER BEE 1-115/1, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154118230610762
37054 MD JAHANGEER BEE NALGONDA 154118230610762
37055 MD JAHANGIR 32908BOYAWADANALGONDA 468757623043534
37056 MD JAHANGIR BEGAM 2-1-320MADAVA NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043535
37057 MD JAHEED 2-212.GHANAPUR 468757623043536
37058 MD JAINABI NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154642230611141
37059 MD JAINNDDIN 3-140ALAIRALER 468757623043537
37060 MD JAMEEL 10-52/A, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614766
37061 MD JAMEEL 5-154.CHOUTUPPAL 468757623043538
37062 MD JAMEELA BEGUM 8-89, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617769
37063 MD JAMEELUDDIN 28004DEVARA KONDADEVARA KONDA 468757623043539
37064 MD JANABBI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAPEDDA KANDUKUR 468757623043540
37065 MD JANEEBI NAPAJJUREPAJJURE 468757623043541
37066 MD JANEY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 468757623043542
37067 MD JANGHER ALI 22-25/A, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002568
37068 MD JANGIR BE NA.THATICOLE 468757623043543
37069 MD JANI 3-362, SHEERBANGLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514798
37070 MD JANI 14-224SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623043544
37071 MD JANI 4-204/1THRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 468757623043545
37072 MD JANI BEGUM 7-1517BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 468757623043546
37073 MD JANIMIYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002628
37074 MD JANIPASHA 5-182/3, GR ROAD, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 129552232003214
37075 MD JARINA BEGAM NA.KONDA MALLEAPALLI 468757623043547
37076 MD JEELANI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 848801001900
37077 MD KAHAJA ZAMEER UDDIN 2-5-34, BAHARA PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 185825231514673
37078 MD KAJIBE 4-20, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148089230607806
37079 MD KALEEM NA, ., ., 508001 188624231514776
37080 MD KASEEM 8-11-170/2, LB NAGAR, BUVANAGIRI, 508116 85131230402209
37081 MD KHADAR 24869REHAMATH NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043548
37082 MD KHAIRTH ALI 4-10-103, NALGONDA, SRIRAM NAGAR COLONY, 51413231301292
37083 MD KHAIRUNISSA BEGUM NAMEENA NAGARBHONGIR 468757623043549
37084 MD KHAJA BEE NAKANCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 468757623043550
37085 MD KHAJA MIYA 8-110ALAIRALER 468757623043551
37086 MD KHAJA MOHINUDDUIN 45962GANDHI NAGERSURYAPET 468757623043552
37087 MD KHALEEL 5-7-505/4BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 468757623043553
37088 MD KHALEEL NAANAJIPURBHONAGRI 468757623043554
37089 MD KHALID MOHIUDDIN 14-172, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23641230800721
37090 MD KHAYUM 12-109SEETHARAM PURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623043555
37091 MD KHUTHUBODDIN NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRAPOL, 100379231002886
37092 MD KIRUNNISA BEGAM 2-115.SOMARAM 468757623043556
37093 MD KUBRAKI 4-63, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149434230608342
37094 MD LAL BEGAM 32509.RAHAMANTHAPUR 468757623043557
37095 MD LATHEEF 38840MOOSAMELLANALGONDA 468757623043558
37096 MD LATHEEUDDIN 31085PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623043559
37097 MD MAHABUINNISA BEGAM 16-17RANGREEZ BAZARDEVARAKONDA 468757623043560
37098 MD MAHAMODDIN 6-60, NEAR RLY GATE, ALAIR, 57930230201511
37099 MD MAIRUNNASA 3-367, ., CHADA, 508111 61641231101592
37100 MD MANEMMA 16-192/1, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149037230608107
37101 MD MAULANBI NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148095230607809
37102 MD MAZIR /MUZEED 7-1321/1BANGARIGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043561
37103 MD MELANA NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 468757623043562
37104 MD MHAMADALI 1-4/D, ., BOLLANA PALLI, 508248 149422230608332
37105 MD MOHANMADHGAM 22-29/1BABA SAHEB GUDEMBABA SAHEB GUDEM 468757623043563
37106 MD MORABEE NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 468757623043564
37107 MD MUJAHID HAMEED 14-264SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623043565
37108 MD MUNEEUDDIN 9-119, SEETARAMPURAM, MIYALAGUDA, 100379231002956
37109 MD MUNNIVAR KHAN 21-63, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143352230605444
37110 MD NAIMKHAN NA, ESLAMPURAM, MIYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231002713
37111 MD NAJEERUDDIN NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623043566
37112 MD NARSERODDIN 3-32, AIPUR, AIPUR, 129552232003210
37113 MD NASERUDDIN NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 468757623043567
37114 MD NASIYA BEGUM 8-66/1, NEAR ANDRA BANK, NUTHANKAL, 508221 9173231800403
37115 MD NASREEN 4-147/1, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508243 154139230610773
37116 MD NAZEEN UDDIN 2-5-36, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208048230115511
37117 MD NAZEER 1-14, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 152091230609377
37118 MD NAZEER AHMAD 9-144, GADHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1451111005261
37119 MD NAZEER HUSSAIN 19-496, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1072571001053
37120 MD NAZEERUDDIN 16-17, NEAR POST OFFICE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143168230605364
37121 MD NIJAMODDIN 4-3-70, ISLAM PURA, NALGONDA, 508001 201336230115248
37122 MD NIRANJAN NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPERTHI 468757623043568
37123 MD NOORI 4-7-44/CS/2, AKKACHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514752
37124 MD NOORJAHAN BAGAM 17-582/1, B.N.R COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155263230611668
37125 MD NOUSHEEN 14-108SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 468757623043569
37126 MD NURJAHAN 18-299.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043570
37127 MD PARVEEN NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145514230606531
37128 MD PARVEEN 2-3-647/A223PREM NAGARAMBER PET 468757623043571
37129 MD PATHIMA 14-104/23, SANTHINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 106886231002587
37130 MD PEHARI BEGAM 6-2-150NEAR RAJIV PARKNALGONDA 468757623043572
37131 MD RAFIYA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623043573
37132 MD RAHEEMUNNISA BEGAM 4-96, THILAK NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154621230611125
37133 MD RAHYMATH 1-8-43/1/2/2BESID SRI DEVI TEATERSURYAPET 468757623043574
37134 MD RAJIYA BEJAM 14-264, SEETARAM PURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 107693231002629
37135 MD RAJIYA KHAN BEGAM 5-87, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 657081001454
37136 MD RAMJAN 2-119/A, ., SHOBANDRIPURAM, 508113 136538231903763
37137 MD RAMJAN 2-119/A.SHOBANDRIPURAM 468757623043575
37138 MD RASHEED 3-2-100ASHOK NAGARBHUVANAGIRI 468757623043576
37139 MD RASHIDHA 2-1-227/17/1, MAMILLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 127273232003050
37140 MD RASOOL BEE NA.GOTTIPARTHI 468757623043577
37141 MD RASUL BEE 6-168SHABHU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 468757623043578
37142 MD RAYES 3-2-87, HANUNAGAR, BHONAGRI, 85087230402274
37143 MD RAZIA BEGAM 2-64, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508243 154512230611029
37144 MD RAZIA BEGAM 5-128, MUTHYALAMMA VEEDHI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154953230611391
37145 MD RAZIA BEGAM NALGONDA 154953230611391
37146 MD RAZIUDDIN NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 116983230502935
37147 MD RAZIUDDIN 5-122MAIN ROADKODAD 468757623043579
37148 MD RIZWANA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623043580
37149 MD SADIQ ALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDA MALLEPALLI, 145655230606616
37150 MD SAFIYA BEGUM 38055NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 468757623043581
37151 MD SAIYYAD NA, PAJJURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514671
37152 MD SAJEED ALI 6-2-268ARJALABAINALGONDA 468757623043582
37153 MD SAJEED BABA NASURYA PETSURYA PET 468757623043583
37154 MD SALAMUDDIN 5-11-479HYDRAKHAN GUDANALGONDA 468757623043584
37155 MD SALEEM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 129988232003218
37156 MD SALMA 23-67/1BABASAHEBGUDEMBABASAHEB GUDEM 468757623043585
37157 MD SAMI NA, ., VEMULAPALLY, 508207 108874231002707
37158 MD SAMINA BEGAM 4018, ., THATICOLE, 508248 148092230607807
37159 MD SARDHAR 4-58/CKOTINAIK THANDAKOTINAIK THANDA 468757623043586
37160 MD SARVAR BHAI NA, SUIRYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 121884232003004
37161 MD SHABBARI NA, ., YACHARAM, 508278 215438230616876
37162 MD SHABBIR NAKMM X ROAD (WATCH REPAIRE SHOP)KODAD 468757623043587
37163 MD SHABUDDIN NARAJAPETDUDIVENKATAPUR 468757623043588
37164 MD SHAHEEN BEGAM 4-83/2KASIMPURADEVARAKONDA 468757623043589
37165 MD SHAREEF NAAPAJJURTHIPPARTHI 468757623043590
37166 MD SHARIFUDDIN 4-5-35AAKKACHELMANALGONDA 468757623043591
37167 MD SHEERAZ NASEETARAMPURAMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043592
37168 MD SHENNA BEGAM NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623043593
37169 MD SHOUKATHALI 1-164/1, KESHRAJUPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508001 205091230115359
37170 MD SIDDIQ MIYA NANARKETPALLYNALGONDA 468757623043594
37171 MD SUF BEE NA, ., VAVICOLE, 508248 150231230608849
37172 MD SYDABEE H.NO 3-102/2, KURMA SANGAM, ALAIR, 508101 569811000737
37173 MD SYED AHMAD NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514654
37174 MD THAHERA BEGAM 1-3, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149429230608339
37175 MD YAKUB NA.KODUR 468757623043595
37176 MD YAKUB ALI 5-56, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 144384230606000
37177 MD YASMIN NAALAIRALER 468757623043596
37178 MD YOUSAF 7-11/1A, ., DEVAARAKONDA, 508248 146066230606865
37179 MD YUSUF 5-151.CHOUTUPPAL 468757623043597
37180 MD YUSUSAB 18295.KODUR 468757623043598
37181 MD ZAHEER 1-3-317, BHONGIR, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402284
37182 MD ZAHEERODDIN 2-36, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRAPOL, 100379231002885
37183 MD ZAIBA UNNISA 41337ISLAMPURANALGONDA 468757623043599
37184 MD ZAINODDIN NAALAIRALER 468757623043600
37185 MD ZAREENA NA, RAJAPET, RAGHUNATHPUR, 56414230201412
37186 MD ZAREENA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 56414230201412
37187 MD ZAREENA 12-152, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003222
37188 MD ZIYAUDDIN NAPANAGALPANAGAL 468757623043601
37189 MD ZUBHAR 4-11-260ABBISIYA COLONYNALGONDA 468757623043602
37190 MD ZUBUDE BEGAM 7-28, PATHAN VADI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146412230607061
37191 MD ABBAS NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 468757623043603
37192 MD AHMED HUSSAIN NA, ., ANUMULA, 508001 202871230115294
37193 MD AROGYAM AGM, NDCCB, NALGONDA, 508001 2094841000727
37194 MD BABU LAL na, ., ., 508001 177998231514569
37195 MD BABU LAL messenger, nlg, ., 508001 209467230115859
37196 MD BABU LAL NALGONDA 209467230115859
37197 MD FATHIMA NARAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDHRAPURAM 468757623043604
37198 MD FAYAZ ALI 6-78, RANGA PUR, BBNAGAR, 508126 224170230317364
37199 MD FAYAZ ALI 28642RANGA PURBBNAGAR 468757623043605
37200 MD HASEENA 2-56/1, ZPHS BACK SIDE, MUNAGALA, 508233 200173231215222
37201 MD HASHAM SHAREEF NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176127231514550
37202 MD HUSSEN 45691.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 468757623043606
37203 MD IFROJ KHAN 6-1003, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224156230317357
37204 MD IFROJ KHAN 6-1003KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 468757623043607
37205 MD JAHIRODDIN 17-319/1, SANJOY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143662230605640
37206 MD JANAMMA 5-48/1KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 468757623043608
37207 MD JIYAODDIN NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 468757623043609
37208 MD KAMURULLA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514974
37209 MD KHAJA MOHINUDDIN H.NO. 2-5-36, POTTUGADDA, NEAR PANJESHA, 508001 2043321000711
37210 MD KUTUBUDDIN 6-139, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 224241230317377
37211 MD KUTUBUDDIN 6-139BIBINAGARNALGONDA 468757623043610
37212 MD MAHARUNNISA 5-8-106, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515029
37213 MD MAJEED BABA 1-78, ., NALGONDA, 508205 216811232816149
37214 MD MALAMAI 1-68, ., KACHARJPALLI, 508248 152990230609981
37215 MD MALSSOR NALGONDA 1401141003441
37216 MD MAQSOOD NADEVARAKONDA. 468757623043611
37217 MD MOULANA 1-49, JAMEELAPET, JIYAPALLY, 508126 224153230317355
37218 MD MOULANA 17899JAMEELAPETJIYAPALLY 468757623043612
37219 MD NASREEN NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623043613
37220 MD NAYEEM 7-2-105/1PANAGALNALGONDA 468757623043614
37221 MD RAZIUDDIN nlg, ., ., 508001 189198231514805
37222 MD SAJEED ALI NA, G. YEDAVELLY, KANAGAL, 508001 202434230115273
37223 MD SALEEMABEGAM NA.DEVARAKONDA 468757623043615
37224 MD SALMMA 17-320.BNRCOLONY 468757623043616
37225 MD SARWAR ANNARAM, THUNGATHURTHY, TTY, 508280 79492232202042
37226 MD SAZIDA 7-67, MAIN RAOD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 244435231820339
37227 MD SHAHARAZ BEGAM 9-190, BHARTH NAGAR, ALER, 508101 563881000735
37228 MD THAHARA BEGUM 2-5-36, ., NALGONDA, 508001 203445230115305
37229 MD THAHEERA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623043617
37230 MD YOUSUF 9-124, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1091641005294
37231 MD YOUSUF ALI NDCCB, NALGONDA, ., 508001 209469230115860
37232 MD ZAHEERUDDIN NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190315231514901
37233 MDE OFFICE MUNAGALA MUNGALAMUNAGALANalgonda 508233 468757623043618
37234 MDNAZEERUDDIN N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157007230613151
37235 MDO MOTHKUR NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60719231101504
37236 MEADABOINA LINGASWAMY NA, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514705
37237 MECALA MARIYAMMA 27881BALAEMLABALEMLA 468757623043619
37238 MECHINENI MADHAVA RAO 6-1-13, MUNCIPAL GUNTA, NALGONDA, 508001 181715231514607
37239 MEDA VENKATAMMA 1-127/B, MAI BAJAR, KUKKADAM, 508280 249434232220629
37240 MEDA BOINA NIRMALA NAGOLLA GUDAMDHOMALA PALLY 468757623043620
37241 MEDA ROJA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131241232003362
37242 MEDA SRINIVAS REDDY S/O M. RAGHAVA REDDY, 1-90-111,, HOUSING BOARD,, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 247849231020496
37243 MEDA VENKATANARSIMHA REDDY 3-62, OC COLONY, KORIVENIGUDEM, 508377 308061231720952
37244 MEDA JANARDHAN REDDY KORIVENIGUDEM, ANUMULA., , 508202 351231700026
37245 MEDA PADMA 5-60/1THATIKALTHATIKAL 468757623043621
37246 MEDA SATYANARAYANA REDDY 18-121/16, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 214938230616549
37247 MEDA UPENDAR REDDY 18-805, SANTOSH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003053
37248 MEDA VENKANNA NAMAMIDALAMAMIDALA 468757623043622
37249 MEDABINA PARAMESH 2-203, DOMALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514669
37250 MEDABOHINA PADMA NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 468757623043623
37251 MEDABOINA EEDAIAH 3-59, KHAJI RAMARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 3075871004512
37252 MEDABOINA PAPAIAH NALGONDA 2730141001795
37253 MEDABOINA SUNITHA 2-95, JANAMPALLY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2549171000645
37254 MEDABOINA MADHU N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, DATARPALLY, 167101232414059
37255 MEDABOINA MUTHAIAH NA, ., TP GOURARAM, 508256 171860230714226
37256 MEDABOINA MUTHAIAH NA.TP GOURARAM 468757623043624
37257 MEDABOINA RAMASWAMI 2-1-169/9/A, ., SURYAPET, 508213 799371001430
37258 MEDABOINA SRINIVAS 1-31, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 136549231903764
37259 MEDABOINA SRINIVAS 11324ISKILLARAMANNAPET 468757623043625
37260 MEDABOINA VENKANNA -, NAKREKAL, , 508211 227048231417762
37261 MEDABOINA VENKANNA -NAKREKAL 468757623043626
37262 MEDABOINA YADAIAH 7-35, ANGADI BAJAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 269989232220839
37263 MEDABOINA BHAGYAMMA 1-2-53/1SURYAPETSURYAPET 468757623043627
37264 MEDABOINA BUJJAMMA MAPEDDABUNDANALGONDA 468757623043628
37265 MEDABOINA JANGAIAH 3-13-70BAHARPETBHONGIR 468757623043629
37266 MEDABOINA LAXMAMMA NAISMAILPALLYISMAILPALLY 468757623043630
37267 MEDABOINA LINGAIAH NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 200110231215328
37268 MEDABOINA LINGAMMA 23261SRI RAM NAGARPANAGAL 468757623043631
37269 MEDABOINA MALLESH NA, ., VERKATPALLY, 508252 1168801000880
37270 MEDABOINA NARAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 468757623043632
37271 MEDABOINA SREENU 3-56, RAMANNAPETA, JANAMPALLY, 135931231903669
37272 MEDABOINA VENKATAIAH 2-144DATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623043633
37273 MEDABOINA EKAMRAM NA.PASOONOR 468757623043634
37274 MEDABOINA NARSIMHA NADOMALAPLLINALGONDA 468757623043635
37275 MEDABOINA PADMA 1-4/2, ., MADMADKA, 508248 147929230607730
37276 MEDABOYINA SATHANNA 2-111, ., JANAMPALLY, 508113 136808231903804
37277 MEDABOYINA SATHANNA 2-111.JANAMPALLY 468757623043636
37278 MEDABOYINA YDDAMMA 1-86, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 148265230607864
37279 MEDAGOM ELIZABETH RANI NADAMERACHERLAADAVIDEVULAPALLY 468757623043637
37280 MEDALA NIRMALA NA.KOTHAPETA 468757623043638
37281 MEDALA RAMA BRAHMAM 1-190, NALLABANDA GUDEM, KODAD, 508206 227776230917910
37282 MEDALA YALLAMMA NANAKREKALPALEM 468757623043639
37283 MEDALA KALAMMA NA.VELIGUPALLI 468757623043640
37284 MEDAM GURUVAMMA 19480N.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM, 468757623043641
37285 MEDAM NARSIMHA 5-8-346/CS/3, SHAMS NAGAR, Nalgonda, 207809230115484
37286 MEDAM PICHAMMA 19480N,.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 468757623043642
37287 MEDAM TIRUPAMMA NAKARVIRALAKARVIRALA 468757623043643
37288 MEDAM VENKANNA NA, DAMERACHERLA, DHAMARCHERLA, 100379231002792
37289 MEDAMONI EDAMMA NA, ., THEDAVAR PALLY, 508248 156103230612411
37290 MEDAMONI PAPAMMA NA, ., GHANNAPURAM, 508248 157529230613429
37291 MEDAMONI VENKATAMMA 1-64, HOMANTHALA PALLY, CHINTHAPALLY, 508248 157489230613404
37292 MEDAMONI KASHMMA 1-43/1, ., MADMADKA, 508248 152610230609721
37293 MEDAMONI KRISTAMMA NA, ., THEDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148603230607976
37294 MEDAMONI LAXMAMMA 5/45, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148590230607972
37295 MEDAMONI LAXMAMMA 1-43/1, ., MADMADKA, 508248 152788230609795
37296 MEDAMONI LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 152788230609795
37297 MEDAMONI RAMULAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 468757623043644
37298 MEDAMONI VENKATAMMA 45775.THELDEVARA PALLI 468757623043645
37299 MEDAMU CHINA VENKANNA NADAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 468757623043646
37300 MEDARAM MALLAIAH N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 155874230612205
37301 MEDARAM SURESH 4-10-33, sanjaynager jangoan, jangaon mdl, 506177 221035231116744
37302 MEDARAM ACHARY 25569BUDDARAMNALGONDA 468757623043647
37303 MEDARAM SUJATHA 1-155, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 154379230610907
37304 MEDARAPU ANNAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 468757623043648
37305 MEDARAPU BRAHMACHARY 3-12-43/2SEETHARAMPURAMSURYAPET 468757623043649
37306 MEDARAPU LAXMAMMA 45665VENKATA RAMAPURAMGARIDEPALLI 468757623043650
37307 MEDARAPU LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 468757623043651
37308 MEDARAPU MANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMAPALAPALLY 468757623043652
37309 MEDARAPU RAMAKRISHNA NA.TRIPURARAM 468757623043653
37310 MEDARAPU SAIDAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623043654
37311 MEDARAPU SURAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURHTY 468757623043655
37312 MEDARI LINGAMMA NA.KAMPASAGAR 468757623043656
37313 MEDARI PICHAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1698231700130
37314 MEDARI SAMPATH KUMAR 5-7-164RAJA NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043657
37315 MEDASANI ANJANAMMA 3-43, 1-104, PENIMILLA, 509376 2545471000424
37316 MEDASANI RAJU 4-174, KALAL WADA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002888
37317 MEDASANI RAMANI 7-101, SRINIVASA PURAM., LINGAGIRI, 508204 21805230800677
37318 MEDASANI SATYANARAYANA 4-166, GANDHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 103194231002496
37319 MEDASATHI PICHAIAH 6-37, GANAPAVARAM ROAD, MUNAGALA, 508233 2345201001135
37320 MEDAVANI LACHAIAH N, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 155773230612114
37321 MEDAVATH JYOTHI 0, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 4485232100258
37322 MEDDE INDERA 2-96/8YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043658
37323 MEDDE NAGAIAH 21976YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043659
37324 MEDDI SHETTI SATHAIAH NARAYYAN GUDAMRAYYAN GUDAM 468757623043660
37325 MEDDIPALLY YALLAMMA NA, MADARAM, MADARAM KALAN, 45344231401144
37326 MEDDULA MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468757623043661
37327 mede ailaiah 3-43, bramhanapally, , 508277 169387232414089
37328 MEDE ANDRAIAH NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 78608232202049
37329 MEDE ANDRAIAH NA.PASTHALA 468757623043662
37330 MEDE BAKKAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623043663
37331 MEDE BHAGYAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043664
37332 MEDE JAGATAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043665
37333 MEDE KALAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043666
37334 MEDE KANTHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043667
37335 MEDE LAXMI NA.PATHALA 468757623043668
37336 MEDE MARIYAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043669
37337 MEDE NEELAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043670
37338 MEDE PRABHAKAR 32203PASTHALAPASTHALA 468757623043671
37339 MEDE SAMPOORNA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043672
37340 MEDE SUNITHA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043673
37341 MEDE PARVATHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623043674
37342 medeboina narsamma YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1701471003510
37343 MEDEBOINA GANGANHAVANI 45778MIRYALAGUDAKALVAPALLY 468757623043675
37344 MEDEBOINA RAJALINGAM 1-64, AILA PURAM, ALIA PURAM, 508213 127954232003087
37345 MEDEBOINA SHANKARAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 468757623043676
37346 MEDEM UPENDHAR 2-7-106PATA FIRE STATIONAMBEDGARCOLONY 468757623043677
37347 MEDHARAMETLA MADHAVI LATHA 1-12, O C COLONY, KOKKIRENI, 508233 232139231218800
37348 MEDHARAMETLA DHANA LAXMI NASARVARAMSARVARAM 468757623043678
37349 MEDHARI RUBENU NALGONDA 2677511002249
37350 MEDHARI RENUKA 3-182KESARAMKESARAM 468757623043679
37351 MEDI ABBAIAH 6-12, YALLAREDDY GUDEM, NARKEY PALLY, 508001 198533231514998
37352 Medi Anitha 2-108, R/o Gurrampode, Dist:Nalgonda, 508256 237457230719637
37353 MEDI KIRAN 1 54, GANDHI NAGAR, MUNUGODE, 508244 3135091005314
37354 MEDI KRISHNA 1-154, VILL;BOGARAM, MAN;RAMANNAPET, 508113 2523681000237
37355 MEDI SURESH 5-99, TEKUMATLA, SURYAPET, 508213 139457232003961
37356 MEDI ANNAPURNA NANALGONDANALGONDA 468757623043680
37357 MEDI GOPAL 5-506CHITYALNALGONDA DIST 468757623043681
37358 Medi Lakshmaiah H.No:3-26/A, Thanedarpalli, Gurrampode Mandal, 508256 227963230717948
37359 MEDI MANGAMMA 3-110.MADHIGAVARI GUDAM 468757623043682
37360 MEDI PERAIAH NEW.KATTANGOOR 468757623043683
37361 MEDI TRINADU NALGONDA 1899571003140
37362 MEDI VENKANNA N, 3, GURRAMPODE, 508248 171901230714244
37363 MEDI VENKANNA NA.KATTANGUR 468757623043684
37364 MEDI VIGNESHWAR NA, ., THENEDARPALLY, 508256 171882230714234
37365 MEDI YADAGIRI NA.THANEDAR PALLY 468757623043685
37366 MEDI YELLESH NA, ., KATTANGUR, 508211 200110231215464
37367 MEDI ANDAMMA NATHATIKAL ROADTHATIKAL RAOD 468757623043686
37368 MEDI ASHOK 33664.OOKONDI 468757623043687
37369 MEDI BHASKAR 19725DIRSHANAPALLYDIRSHANAPALLY 468757623043688
37370 MEDI EEDAIAH 26299DIRSANAPALLYDIRSANAPALLY 468757623043689
37371 MEDI LAXMAMMA 1-139, IMAMAPETY, IMAPET, 128459232003151
37372 MEDI LAXMI NAGOLLAGUDANALGONDA 468757623043690
37373 MEDI LINGAIAH NAMANGALPALLYMANGALAPLLY 468757623043691
37374 MEDI MAHAVI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 468757623043692
37375 MEDI MUTHAIAH 11690JAM-E-MASIIDNALGONDA 468757623043693
37376 MEDI NARSIMHA 1-8, RAMANNAPETA, BOGARAM, 136389231903735
37377 MEDI PADMA 3-63/1.PASTHALA 468757623043694
37378 MEDI PEDA SOMAIAH NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617121
37379 MEDI PITCHAIAH NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 468757623043695
37380 MEDI SAYAMMA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 468757623043696
37381 MEDI SHIVA 7-99, MARRI GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514835
37382 MEDI SRINIVAS NAGATTIKALLUGATTIKALLU 468757623043697
37383 MEDI SUKKAMMA 2-10, RAMANNAPETA, BOGARAM, 136646231903778
37384 MEDI SWAMY 1-63/A.UKONDI 468757623043698
37385 MEDI VEERALAXMI 12785NAGHULAPAHADNAGULAPAHAD 468757623043699
37386 MEDI YADAIAH NATHANDERPALLYTHANDERPALLY 468757623043700
37387 MEDI YADAMMA 6-2-151/1, RAJIVE PARK, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514720
37388 MEDI KARUNAKAR 3-78/1, CHEEKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 2161781000200
37389 MEDI NAGALAXMI 1-164/B.VOOKONDI 468757623043701
37390 MEDIBOINA ANURADHA NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 5864232100344
37391 MEDICAL E C C S B RAMARAM NABIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 468757623043702
37392 MEDICAL HEALTH COOP NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87772230402375
37393 MEDICAL SUPERINTED A M R AREA HOSPITAL NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 84297230402202
37394 MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT A M R AREA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468757623043703
37395 MEDICHARLA BALA NARSAMMA D/O SOMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967971002926
37396 MEDIDALA NAGAIAH 1-114/1VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 468757623043704
37397 MEDIDI ADINARAYANA 7-853BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 468757623043705
37398 MEDIGA RAMU 3-12-3/12SITHARAM PURAMSITHARAM PURAM 468757623043706
37399 MEDIGA SAILU NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEAZMAPURAM 468757623043707
37400 MEDIGA SRINIVAS 30-285EEDULA GUDAEEDULA GUDA 468757623043708
37401 MEDIPALLAY MALLESH 24959SHANATHINAGERSHANTHINAGER 468757623043709
37402 MEDIPALLI INDRA NA.. 468757623043710
37403 MEDIPALLI MALUSRU 7-72, VILL GUDIVADA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215577
37404 MEDIPALLI RAMESH NA.. 468757623043711
37405 MEDIPALLI BHARATHAMMA 45810GANUGUBANDAGANUGUBANDA 468757623043712
37406 MEDIPALLI LAXMAMMA 46447.KOTHAGUDAM 468757623043713
37407 MEDIPALLI SOAMAKKA NA.GANUGUBADNA 468757623043714
37408 MEDIPALLY DHANAMMA NANAKREKALPERIKA KONDARAM 468757623043715
37409 MEDIPALLY LAXMAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623043716
37410 MEDIPALLY MALLAMMA NA.VALLABAPURAM 468757623043717
37411 MEDIPALLY MANGA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623043718
37412 MEDIPALLY NAGAMMA NANAKREKALADLOOR 468757623043719
37413 MEDIPALLY SAILAJA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47787231401242
37414 MEDIPALLY SATHAMMA 17-240, SHIVAJI NAGER, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215617
37415 MEDIPALLY SRINIVAS NA.NAKREKAL 468757623043720
37416 MEDIPALLY BHARATHAMMA 5-162, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215538340618149
37417 MEDIPALLY DURGAMMA NA.CHITHAKUNTLA 468757623043721
37418 MEDIPALLY SRINU 16469.SOLIPURAM 468757623043722
37419 MEDIPALLY VAJRAMMA 5-30, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340618036
37420 MEDIPALLY VINODHA 1-67/1LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 468757623043723
37421 MEDISANI JANARDHAN REDDY H NO:1-105, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 222796232917043
37422 MEDISENAMETLA KASHAMMA 45717GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 468757623043724
37423 MEDISETTI VENKATESHWARLU 1-89, T. VELLY, CHITYALA, 508001 209016230115731
37424 MEDISHETTI YADAIAH 3-45, KESHARAJUPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508001 207151230115419
37425 MEDIVELAPU SAROJANI 21916ANAJI PURAMANAJI PURAM 468757623043725
37426 MEDOJU SOMANNA 46692VARDHAMANUKOTAVARDHAMANUKOTA 468757623043726
37427 MEDUDHULA ANDALU 10-20, APPIREDDIPALLI, ARRUR, 508112 215538340618315
37428 MEDUDULA UMA RANI NAKOTHAGUDAMKARIVIRAL 468757623043727
37429 MEDULA LAKSHMI NATHUNGATHURTHITHUNGATHURTHI 468757623043728
37430 MEDULA RAMACHANDRAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 468757623043729
37431 MEEDA SUDAKAR REDDY 18-1472ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 468757623043730
37432 MEEGADA SAVITHRAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043731
37433 MEELA RAMULU NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 400731001143
37434 MEELABOINA MALLAIAH NA, DOMALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184581231514648
37435 MEENA REDDY REGATTE 1-60, CHERUVGHATTU, NARKETPALLY, 508254 2945811001596
37436 MEER KASHEMALI 5-43, ., MALKAPURAM, 508252 119164230502953
37437 MEERALA VENKATESH NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623043732
37438 MEERAVATH LAKRUTHI NA, KAPURA THANDA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002850
37439 MEERAVATH DEVULA 46905DAMERACHERLAKAPURA THANDA 468757623043733
37440 MEERAVATH KUBYA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 468757623043734
37441 MEERAVATH PULSINGH NA, KAPURA THANDA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002878
37442 MEESA LAXMI 2-121, SADUVELLI, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214345
37443 meesala narsimha 2-74, hanumanwada, kondamadugu, 508126 224138230317353
37444 MEESALA VENKATI 5-126, ALAVALAPURAM, TAMMARA, 508206 279312230920896
37445 MEESALA CHINA RATNAM PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468757623043735
37446 MEESALA MUTYAL PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468757623043736
37447 MEESALA PEDA RATNAM PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468757623043737
37448 MEESALA PRAMILA PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468757623043738
37449 MEESALA SURESH NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043739
37450 MEESALA VINODU PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 468757623043740
37451 MEESALA SRINIVAS 3-14/7, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619136
37452 MEESALA YALLAIAH 4-85, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803967
37453 MEESALA ALISHAMMA 1-86/A, NARAYANAGUDEM, NARAYANAGUDEM, 128083232003105
37454 MEESALA BUCHAIAH 45874VALIGONDAWARKAT PALLY 468757623043741
37455 MEESALA CHANDRA SHEKAR 19391.PADAMATI SOMARAM 468757623043742
37456 MEESALA CHINNA MALLIAHA NADOMALAPALLYNALGONDA 468757623043743
37457 MEESALA HUSSEN 29221.KALWAPALLY 468757623043744
37458 MEESALA JANAKAMMA 4-128.KALAMALCHERVU 468757623043745
37459 MEESALA JIDIKALLU 2-73, DANDAM PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514766
37460 MEESALA JYOTHI 1-105/A, NARAYANAGUDEM, NARAYANA GUDEM, 128083232003107
37461 MEESALA JYOTHI 42370NARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 468757623043746
37462 MEESALA KALYANI NA.KALMALCHERVU 468757623043747
37463 MEESALA KAMALAMMA 34121MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 468757623043748
37464 MEESALA KOUSALYA NAMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043749
37465 MEESALA LACHAIAH NAVALLALAVALLALA 468757623043750
37466 MEESALA LAXMAMMA 12540MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043751
37467 MEESALA MANGAMMA NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438230616863
37468 MEESALA MARTHAMMA 44593MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043752
37469 MEESALA MATTAMMA NAPENPAHADN. ANARAM 468757623043753
37470 MEESALA MURALI 1-1-114/AFIRE STATIONSURYAPET 468757623043754
37471 MEESALA MYSAIAH 45780MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 468757623043755
37472 MEESALA NASAIAH 31837NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 468757623043756
37473 MEESALA PADMA NANERED CHERLAMEDARAM 468757623043757
37474 MEESALA PEDA LACHAIAH 12175MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043758
37475 MEESALA PRAMILA 44621NERED CHERLAMADARAM 468757623043759
37476 MEESALA PRASHANTHI NA, ., MALKAPUR, 508252 1167451000827
37477 MEESALA RAMULAMMA 4-128KALMALACHERUVU.GARIDEPALLY 468757623043760
37478 MEESALA RAMULAMMA 45782MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043761
37479 MEESALA VENKANNA 45779MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043762
37480 MEESALA VENKATAIAH 32234MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043763
37481 MEESALA VENKATAMMA 31138MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 468757623043764
37482 MEESALA VENKATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 468757623043765
37483 MEESALA VENKAYAMMA 12175MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043766
37484 MEESALA YAKAMMA 4-MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043767
37485 MEESALA YALLAMMA 4-56, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214838230616561
37486 MEGA VATH JYOTHI 36997.MANGAL THANDA 468757623043768
37487 MEGAAVATH BUDI 25-88, ., KACHARAJPLLI, 508248 153180230610152
37488 MEGAVATH ALA 3-34, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 156774230612958
37489 megavath lalitha 6-53, RAMADAS THANDA, PEDDAPUR, 508737 2291711004700
37490 MEGAVATH SANJEEVA NAIK H NO: 91, PANGAVANI KUNTA THANDA, ALWALA THIRUMALAGIRI SAGAR, NALGONDA TELANGANA 508377, 508377 3098841004612
37491 megavath sreenu peddapuram, nampally, , 508256 173775230714368
37492 MEGAVATH TULASIRAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2888221002321
37493 MEGAVATH BADYA NA.MANGAL THANDA 468757623043769
37494 MEGAVATH BHARATHI N, MANGAL THANDA, ., 508243 157840230613587
37495 MEGAVATH DARJAN W/O SOMLA 6-43, MEGAVATH THANDA, KOTHAPALLY, 508248 150679230609042
37496 Megavath Doli 6-34, Ramdas Thanda, Peddapuram, 508373 229208230718176
37497 MEGAVATH JANU NAGURRAMPODEPALUGU THANDA 468757623043770
37498 MEGAVATH MOTYA 10-48, M.P.P.BUILDING, PORLAGADDA THANDA, 508252 225041230517502
37499 MEGAVATH RAJAMMA RAJAMMA, NA, Nalgonda, 131235232003359
37500 MEGAVATH SHANKAR 1-31, TTHUMBAVI THANDA, JANAGAM, 508253 236807230519528
37501 MEGAVATH SHANKAR 6-81, RAMDAS THANDA, PEDDAPUR, 508373 271176230720847
37502 MEGAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 271176230720847
37503 Megavath Thavurya 6-49, RAMADAS THANDA, PEDDAPUR, 508373 2292471004701
37504 MEGAVATH VENKATI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142390230605090
37505 MEGAVATH LAXMI 19-717, MUTHYREDDY KUNTA, MUTHY REDDY KUNTA, 100379231002895
37506 MEGAVATH ACHALI 14032.KOTHAPALLI 468757623043771
37507 MEGAVATH AMILI 6-29, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148637230607994
37508 MEGAVATH BAJA na, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149451230608359
37509 MEGAVATH BHARATHI NA, ., MANGALITHANDA, 508243 152753230609782
37510 MEGAVATH BHARATHI 16-79/1, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 155023230611453
37511 MEGAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 155023230611453
37512 MEGAVATH BHARATHI 15158.KOTHAPALLI 468757623043772
37513 MEGAVATH BICHYA 6-44, MEGAVATH THANDA., kothapally, 508248 145349230606430
37514 MEGAVATH BUJJI 6-138/1, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508243 153247230610209
37515 MEGAVATH BUJJI 16-148, ., BALAJI NAGAR, 508248 155007230611438
37516 MEGAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155007230611438
37517 MEGAVATH CHAKRI 2-4, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149476230608384
37518 MEGAVATH CHANDI 16-111, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508257 154529230611043
37519 MEGAVATH CHAVALI 16-80/2.MANGAL THANDA 468757623043773
37520 MEGAVATH CHAVULI 7-40, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150613230609004
37521 MEGAVATH CHINNI 6-142, ., YERRAGATTU THANDA, 508248 154479230610997
37522 MEGAVATH CHITTI 6-124, ., BALAZINAGAR, 508248 153740230610476
37523 MEGAVATH CHITTI 45998.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043774
37524 MEGAVATH DANI 16-79, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508256 155142230611562
37525 MEGAVATH DEVI 2-58, ., MANGALTHNDA, 508243 152595230609708
37526 MEGAVATH DEVI 16-104/L, ., PEDDAADESERLAPALLY, 508243 152754230609783
37527 MEGAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 152754230609783
37528 MEGAVATH DHOLI 45875.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043775
37529 MEGAVATH DWALA NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150607230609000
37530 MEGAVATH DWALI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148644230607997
37531 MEGAVATH DWALI 16589.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043776
37532 MEGAVATH GAMMA 6-88, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144017230605802
37533 MEGAVATH GAMMA 6-80, CHANDAM PET, megavath thanda, 150614230609005
37534 MEGAVATH GAMMA NALGONDA 150614230609005
37535 MEGAVATH HANGI 43497CHANDAM PETKAMBALAPALLI 468757623043777
37536 MEGAVATH HANMI 45108.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043778
37537 MEGAVATH HASIYA 6-97, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 155372230611759
37538 MEGAVATH JAKI 6-19, CHANDAM PET, MEGAVATH THANDA, 150609230609001
37539 MEGAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., YALAMALA MANDA, 508258 149441230608349
37540 MEGAVATH JYOTHI 45664.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043779
37541 MEGAVATH KAIKA 7-39, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150695230609048
37542 MEGAVATH KAMALI 27395BALEMLABALEMLA 468757623043780
37543 MEGAVATH KAMILI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148652230608003
37544 MEGAVATH KAMLI 15128.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043781
37545 MEGAVATH KELI 45854.MANGALI THANDA 468757623043782
37546 MEGAVATH KWSHALYA 16-40, ., BALAGINAGAR, 508257 149641230608536
37547 MEGAVATH LACHI 7-16, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148627230607987
37548 MEGAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 145582230606574
37549 MEGAVATH LAXMI 6-79, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150685230609044
37550 MEGAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150685230609044
37551 MEGAVATH LAXMI 3-85/7, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 150760230609066
37552 MEGAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 150760230609066
37553 MEGAVATH LAXMI 6-31, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 151188230609225
37554 MEGAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 151188230609225
37555 MEGAVATH LAXMI 7-28, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 152124230609383
37556 MEGAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152124230609383
37557 MEGAVATH LAXMI 45663.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043783
37558 MEGAVATH MALI 2-62, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 148229230607849
37559 MEGAVATH MANGAMMA 161-155/A, ., PEDDA DESERLAPLLI, 508248 155198230611609
37560 MEGAVATH MODHANA 1-95, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 148029230607781
37561 MEGAVATH NAGI 16-107, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508257 154510230611027
37562 MEGAVATH NANDA NACHANDAM PETKOTHAPALLI 468757623043784
37563 MEGAVATH NANKU 7-59, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148619230607982
37564 MEGAVATH NEELA 38935.NERADUGOM 468757623043785
37565 MEGAVATH PADMA 20486.KOTHAPALLI 468757623043786
37566 MEGAVATH PANKI 3-98/6, ., MANGALI THANDA, 508248 155069230611499
37567 MEGAVATH PANNI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148630230607989
37568 MEGAVATH PARVATHI 3-85/6, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 150759230609065
37569 MEGAVATH PEMI 46023.KAMBALAPALLI 468757623043787
37570 MEGAVATH PIKKI 22068.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043788
37571 MEGAVATH POOLSINGH 3-122, ., MOUSAMGADDA THANDA, 508248 145379230606449
37572 MEGAVATH SAKRI 16-45, ., MANGALI THANDA, 508248 154858230611314
37573 MEGAVATH SALI 16-25/5.MANGAL THANDA 468757623043789
37574 MEGAVATH SARASWATHI 6-44, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150697230609050
37575 MEGAVATH SARDAR 7-28, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144279230605936
37576 MEGAVATH SARIJA NA.KOTHAPALLI 468757623043790
37577 MEGAVATH SAROJA 16-134, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508243 154449230610970
37578 MEGAVATH SAROJA 25720.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043791
37579 MEGAVATH SEETHARAM NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 144580230606099
37580 MEGAVATH SERYA 2-90, ., UDIMILLA, 507939 144546230606088
37581 MEGAVATH SHANTHI 6-36, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148654230608004
37582 MEGAVATH SUBBULU 19756.MEGAVATH THANDA 468757623043792
37583 MEGAVATH SUJATHA 16-165/1.MANGAL THANDA 468757623043793
37584 MEGAVATH SUSHILA NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148634230607992
37585 MEGAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144021230605805
37586 MEGAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 149549230608450
37587 MEGAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149549230608450
37588 MEGAVATH VIJAYA NA.BUDDONI THANDA 468757623043794
37589 MEGAVATH VIMALA 6-107PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMANGAL THANDA 468757623043795
37590 MEGAVATH GUNA 5-40, ., GOTIMUKKALA, 508248 146314230607005
37591 MEGAVATH TAMME 3-54, ., KACHRAJPALLI, 508248 152455230609586
37592 MEGAVATHA SHANKAR 6-3-102/1/CS, V T ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 208849230115678
37593 MEGAVATHU HARIYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULISAYIPALEM, 100379231002687
37594 MEGAWATH THULISYA NAIK naNALGONDANalgonda 468757623043796
37595 MEGHAVATH ANJANEYULU 4-84, BANTUGUDEM, ANUMULA, 508377 237590232619677
37596 MEGHAVATH KAMALAMMA N, ., K.MALLEPALLY, 508248 140684230604260
37597 MEGHAVATH BUJJI NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 215538340618365
37598 MEGHAVATH DASRU NA.BADAYIGADDA VIL 468757623043797
37599 MEGHAVATH KASIRAM NEW, ., BODAIGADDA, 508207 5864232100341
37600 MEGHAVATH LALI NA, ., LACHA THANDA VIL, 508207 215438230617462
37601 MEGHAVATH RAMESH NANAGASI RAM THANDA 468757623043798
37602 MEGHAVATH RAMULU NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 6149232100362
37603 MEGHAVATH BALA NA, DONKATANDA ., BORRAIPALEM [V], 508207 215538340618502
37604 MEGHAVATH GAGRA 6-11, ., MEGHAVATH THANDA, 508248 143968230605772
37605 MEGHAVATH PADMA NA, ., JUVVI GUDEM, 508248 145790230606692
37606 MEGILLA VENGALAIAH 4-103, ., GANELLAPALLY, 508248 146280230606987
37607 MEGUSMETLA PVT LTD WORKS UNION YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1168941002990
37608 MEGYA DHIRAVATH NA, KALLEPALLY, DILAWARPUR, 508207 236623231019490
37609 MEHARAJ 3-1-36/1ISLAPURBHONGIR 468757623043799
37610 MEHARI HANUMANTHU kangal, nalgonda, ., 508001 191293231514974
37611 MEHARUNNISSA W/O ABDUL SALLAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2973011002970
37612 MEHAVATH LAKKU 2-4, VENKAMBAVIU THANDA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 238658230519798
37613 MEHMOODA AFSARI D/O IQBAL 1-124/2, NEW BUS STAND, MOTHKUR, 508101 242154231120154
37614 MEKA ANANTHA REDDY MALLAREDDY, CHAMAPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508373 3005731004709
37615 MEKA RANAMMA 2-56, VENKATESWARA NAGAR, MAKKAPALLY, 508256 2175731000692
37616 MEKA PRADEEP 23-18, , DILSUKHA NAGAR, 97679231002616
37617 MEKA SHANTAMMA 22647.KALVAKUNTLA 468757623043800
37618 MEKA VENKAT REDDY 5-110, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188469231514762
37619 MEKA VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 188469231514762
37620 MEKA VENKAT REDDY 1-2, ., KOTHA KALVAKUNTLA, 508244 200110231215236
37621 MEKA VENKAT REDDY 45689.KOTHA KALVAKUNTLA 468757623043801
37622 MEKALA ANJAIAH 1-140, LINGALA, PENPAHAD, 508213 163682232013879
37623 MEKALA ARUNAMMA 2-37/2, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702177
37624 MEKALA ASHOK 3-99, YADAVA BAJAR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 1995731000322
37625 MEKALA BUTCHAMMA 1-116, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223417232617149
37626 MEKALA CHINA ESU 5-76, KUDA KUDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 220020232016592
37627 MEKALA GURULINGAM 1-116, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223406232617147
37628 MEKALA JANAIAH 2-91, KESHAVAPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227397231217828
37629 MEKALA LACHAMMA NA.KAMBALAPALLI 468757623043802
37630 MEKALA LAKSHMAN RAO 6-120/4, YEPALASINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 239273230819870
37631 MEKALA LINGAIAH SURYAPET 2321541002116
37632 MEKALA LINGAIAH 1-31, RAAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 225682232617570
37633 MEKALA MAHENDAR REDDY RAJAVARAM, BOYAGUDEM, RAJAVARAM, 508377 3120401005199
37634 MEKALA MANGAMMA 1-31/1, DOSAPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 121318232003004
37635 MEKALA MANGAMMA 4-95, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221394231716821
37636 MEKALA MANGAMMA NALGONDA 221394231716821
37637 MEKALA MASTANAMMA 10-173/2, THANGELLAGUDEM, CHEEDELLA, 508213 140165232004029
37638 MEKALA NARSIMHA NALGONDA 2727151002642
37639 MEKALA PENTAIAH 1-116, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223428232617154
37640 MEKALA RAJU NEW, GODMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 174867232614468
37641 MEKALA RAMESH 0, DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 164253232113927
37642 Mekala RamReddy H.No.1-41, Vill: Peddapuram, Mandal: Nampally, 508373 242343230720174
37643 MEKALA SAIDAMMA NEW, GODMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 175573232614541
37644 MEKALA SAIDULU 30-89, EEDULAGUDA, MLG, 508207 278857231020920
37645 MEKALA VEERALAL NALGONDA 2900331002578
37646 MEKALA BHARATHAMMA 2-242.GHANAPURAM 468757623043803
37647 MEKALA SHANTHAMMA 2-152.BOLLANAPALLI 468757623043804
37648 MEKALA AJNANEYULU 37015.BHUVANAGIRI 468757623043805
37649 MEKALA ANJAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142445230605103
37650 MEKALA ANJAIAH NA.. 468757623043806
37651 MEKALA EDUKONDALU NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140996230604552
37652 MEKALA JANGAMMA 2-23, ., TELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147023230607397
37653 MEKALA KOTAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616297
37654 MEKALA KRISHNAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140993230604549
37655 MEKALA LALAMMA 2-10, ., POGILLA, 508248 147152230607470
37656 mekala laxma reddy 5-11, vaddireddygudem, gurrampode, 508256 230751230718486
37657 MEKALA MAHESH BABU NEW, SC COLONY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 248275231720539
37658 MEKALA MALLAMMA 1-14, PENDLIPAKALA, DVK, 508248 217586233116272
37659 MEKALA MAMATHA 3-3, NEAR GANDHA STACHU, NALLABANDAGUDEM, 508206 227678230917891
37660 MEKALA MANGAMMA 1-39/2, ANANTHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508256 172014230714275
37661 MEKALA MANGAMMA 1-39/2ANANTHARAMPENPAHAD 468757623043807
37662 MEKALA NAGARAJU NAKODADCHENNAKESHAVAPURAM 468757623043808
37663 MEKALA NAGIREDDY NA.VADIREDDY GUDEM 468757623043809
37664 MEKALA NIRMALAMMA 31444.MUNUGODE 468757623043810
37665 MEKALA PARAMESH GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, , 508253 169763230514122
37666 MEKALA PARVATHAMMA 3-70/1, KOTHULARAM, MUNUGODE, 508255 214655230515891
37667 MEKALA RAVI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131003232003328
37668 MEKALA RAVINDER REDDY 6-66, V:PERKA KONDARAM, M:SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 215231231415968
37669 MEKALA SAIDAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140994230604550
37670 MEKALA SUJATHA NALGONDA 1061351003362
37671 MEKALA SUNITHA 6-18/1.. 468757623043811
37672 MEKALA VEERAIAH NANADIGUDEMADIGUDEM 468757623043812
37673 MEKALA VENKAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAPLLY, 508248 158056230613708
37674 MEKALA VENKATAIAH 11-171/A, ., MEKALAVARIGUDEM, 508248 1579751000963
37675 MEKALA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 1579751000963
37676 MEKALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., MEKALA VARI GUDEM, 508256 171666230714187
37677 MEKALA VENKATAIAH 1-4, REBELLI, NAMPALLY, 508373 217578233116267
37678 MEKALA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 217578233116267
37679 MEKALA VENKATAIAH MEKALAVARI GUDEMPEDDA ADISERLAPALLYPAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA 468757623043813
37680 MEKALA YAKAIAH NA.KODAD 468757623043814
37681 MEKALA YELLAIAH NALGONDA 2912681002347
37682 MEKALA YELLAMMA NAKODADKODAD 468757623043815
37683 MEKALA ASHAMMA 35-377, ASHOKNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002957
37684 MEKALA NAGAMMA NA, GOGUVARIGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002499
37685 MEKALA SAMMAIAH 5-436, THALAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003226
37686 MEKALA ACHAMMA 1-85, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 154371230610899
37687 MEKALA ANJANEYULU NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 143608230605604
37688 MEKALA ARAVIND 3-26/2NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 468757623043816
37689 MEKALA BIKSHAMAIAH 1-16, ., POGILLA, 508248 143896230605732
37690 MEKALA BIXMAYYA NAKESHRAJIPALLYTHIPPERTHI 468757623043817
37691 MEKALA BUCHAMMA 2-45, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152514230609643
37692 MEKALA CHINNA SATHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623043818
37693 MEKALA CHOWDAIAH 2-155BHIMAVARAMBHIMAVARAM 468757623043819
37694 MEKALA DEVAMMA 3-123, TADVAI, TADVAI, 508233 28360231200872
37695 MEKALA DHANAMMA 1-128.VELIDANDA 468757623043820
37696 MEKALA DHANAMMA 4-85/2DASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 468757623043821
37697 MEKALA GANGA RAJU NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 468757623043822
37698 MEKALA GOVIND 11-177.MEKALAVARIGUDEM 468757623043823
37699 MEKALA GURRAMMA 6-1, ., POGILLA, 508248 145347230606428
37700 MEKALA GURUKRISHNA NASARVARAMSARVARAM 468757623043824
37701 MEKALA JANAIAH NANARKET PALLYNARKET PALLY 468757623043825
37702 MEKALA JAYAMMA NADUPPALA PALLYDUPPALA PALLY 468757623043826
37703 MEKALA JAYAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 468757623043827
37704 MEKALA JAYARAJU NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 468757623043828
37705 MEKALA JAYARAMULU NASOLIPETASOLIPETA 468757623043829
37706 MEKALA KALAMMA 5-2-53, THULASINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514790
37707 MEKALA KALAMMA NA.PENDLI PAKALA 468757623043830
37708 MEKALA KAVITHA 1-65, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 149777230608591
37709 MEKALA KAVITHA 1-41, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721094
37710 MEKALA KOTAMMA 3-119, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 836231700060
37711 MEKALA KOTAMMA 3-119.SUREPALLY 468757623043831
37712 MEKALA KRISHNAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, POGILLA, 145530230606542
37713 MEKALA KRISHNAIAH 12055.PALAKAVEEDU 468757623043832
37714 MEKALA LAXMAIAH NA, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340617727
37715 MEKALA LAXMAMMA 1-75/1sc kotha colony.MUNUGODU 468757623043833
37716 MEKALA LAXMI NAPANAGALLUNALGONDA 468757623043834
37717 MEKALA MADHUSUDAN REDDY 31444.MUNUGODU 468757623043835
37718 MEKALA MAHENDER REDDY 26696MUNUGODEMUNUGODU 468757623043836
37719 MEKALA MAKENDAIAH NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPARTHI 468757623043837
37720 MEKALA MALLA REDDY 4-44, RAMANNAPETA, MUNIPAMPULA, 136697231903786
37721 MEKALA MALLAIAH 2-57/3, RAMANNAPETA, PALLIWADA, 136252231903719
37722 MEKALA MALLAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MALLAPURAM, 151175230609219
37723 MEKALA MALLESHAM 2-98, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214277
37724 MEKALA MANGAMMA 11-176, ., MEKALAVARIGUDEM, 508243 144649230606122
37725 MEKALA MANGAMMA NALGONDA 144649230606122
37726 MEKALA MANGAMMA 1-26, ., POGILLA, 508248 150656230609027
37727 MEKALA MARIYAMMA NARAMARAMRAMARAM 468757623043838
37728 MEKALA MUTHAMMA 10-173/5PENPAHADTHANGELLAGUDEM 468757623043839
37729 MEKALA NAGA RAJU 1-8-45/2, CURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPT, 124684232003026
37730 MEKALA NAGARAJU 1-31/1, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHAD, 124684232003019
37731 MEKALA NARAYANA REDDY 4-196MUNUGODEELAGALAGUDEM 468757623043840
37732 MEKALA NPEDDA YESU 27881KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 468757623043841
37733 MEKALA PADMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152515230609644
37734 MEKALA PADMA NA, ., PEDANUNIGAL, 508248 152516230609645
37735 MEKALA PADMA NALGONDA 152516230609645
37736 MEKALA PARMESH 4-23, TIMMANA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514722
37737 MEKALA PARVATHAMMA 2-93/H, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150195230608820
37738 MEKALA PEDDA YESU 27881CHIVVEMLAKUDAKUDA 468757623043842
37739 MEKALA PRABAIAH NAGUNDLA PALLEKANDUKUR 468757623043843
37740 MEKALA PUJITHA NARAMARAMRAMARAM 468757623043844
37741 MEKALA PULAMMA 1-66, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508258 149298230608220
37742 MEKALA RAJAIAH 1-16, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166589232414008
37743 MEKALA RAJESHWARI 1-129.VLIDANDA 468757623043845
37744 MEKALA RAMANJAMMA 23/A.THELDEVARAPALLI 468757623043846
37745 MEKALA RAMANJANEYULU 2-98, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 5082488 146040230606853
37746 MEKALA RAMBABU 19450GARIDE PALLEMARRIKUNTA 468757623043847
37747 MEKALA RAMESH 1-65, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 129255232003168
37748 MEKALA RAMTARA 6-1-525, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514779
37749 MEKALA RAMULU NA, ., HALIYA, 508377 1854231700154
37750 MEKALA RAVI 3-44, ., VELIDANDA, 508201 32390231600964
37751 MEKALA RENUKA 1-16/1PMAMPETIMAMPET 468757623043848
37752 MEKALA SAABERA NAHUZUR NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 468757623043849
37753 MEKALA SAHTHAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623043850
37754 MEKALA SAIDULU 11-156/1PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEAKKAMPALLI 468757623043851
37755 MEKALA SAIRAM 45078NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 468757623043852
37756 MEKALA SANTHOSH REDDY 5-11-18, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514662
37757 MEKALA SATHYANARAYANAREDDY 4-103.VELAGALADUDEM 468757623043853
37758 MEKALA SAYAMMA 37228.GHATNEMALIPUR 468757623043854
37759 MEKALA SHAMANTHA 17533.BRAHMANAPALLY 468757623043855
37760 MEKALA SHANTHAMMA VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOL, 508248 150182230608808
37761 MEKALA SHARDHA 7/65, ., PEDDA MUHNIGAL, 508248 154777230611257
37762 MEKALA SHOBHA 4-105.VELUGALAGUDEM 468757623043856
37763 MEKALA SOMESHWARRAO NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 468757623043857
37764 MEKALA SRAVANTHI 46054.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 468757623043858
37765 MEKALA SREENAIAH NAMUTYALA COLONYNALGONDA 468757623043859
37766 MEKALA SRINIVAS 45970.LAXMIDEVI GUDEM 468757623043860
37767 MEKALA SUJATHA 31837NALGONDANALGONDA 468757623043861
37768 MEKALA VEERAMMA NAG. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 468757623043862
37769 MEKALA VENKANNA 5-2, KOPPOLU], KOPPOLU, 127603232003076
37770 MEKALA VENKANNA 1-42, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231720962
37771 MEKALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., KODUR, 508280 78635232202016
37772 MEKALA VENKATAIAH SURYAPET 78635232202016
37773 MEKALA VENKATAIAH 1-9, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214240
37774 MEKALA VENKATAMMA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 468757623043863
37775 MEKALA VENKATARAMANA 2-91, DHURAJPALLY, DHURAJPALLY, 126197232003022
37776 MEKALA VENKATESHWARLU 3-43, ., VELIDANDA, 508201 22426230800682
37777 MEKALA VIMALAMMA 12785P.KONDARAMP. KONDARAM 468757623043864
37778 MEKALA YADAIAH 1-23, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 146423230607068
37779 MEKALA YADAIAH 3-105.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 468757623043865
37780 MEKALA YADAMMA 5-95, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 109451005348
37781 MEKALA YADAMMA 11-171, ., MEKALAVARIGUDEM, 508248 155138230611558
37782 MEKALA YALLAMMA 11-178, ., MEKALAVARIGUDEM, 508248 153391230610300
37783 MEKALA YALLAMMA 11-157, ., MEKALA VARIGUDEM, 508243 153392230610301
37784 MEKALA YALLAMMA NALGONDA 153392230610301
37785 MEKALA YALLAMMA NABALEMLABALAEMLA 468757623043866
37786 MEKALA YALLAMMA 1-64, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 154775230611255
37787 MEKALA NARSIMHA 25204.IPPARTHY 468757623043867
37788 MEKALA SANDYA NA, IPPALAGUDEM, IPPALAGUDEM, 508211 46414231401184
37789 MEKALA YADAGIRI 9-9, THURKAGUDEM, MUNUGODE, 508244 215194231315958
37790 MEKAPOTHULA ANJAIAH 4/138, KRC PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227498231217851
37791 MEKAPOTHULA VEERASWAMY 5-63/A, SITARAMPURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 231035230818552
37792 MEKAPOTHULA BORRAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043868
37793 MEKAPOTHULA DHANAMMA SURYAPET 2854481002017
37794 MEKAPOTHULA ANJAIAH 1-111, BRUNDHAVANA PURAM, BRUNDHAVANA PURAM, 508234 27863252200864
37795 MEKAPOTHULA RADHA KRISHNA NAGARIDE PALLEAPPANNAPETA 468757623043869
37796 MEKAPOTHULA SAIDULU 10990.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468757623043870
37797 MEKAPOTHULA SATEESH NATHALLAMALKA PURAMTHALLAMALKA PURAM 468757623043871
37798 MEKAPOTHULA VENKATAMMA 23-122POTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 468757623043872
37799 MEKAPOTULAF SAIDAMMA 45902.TALLAMALKAPURAM 468757623043873
37800 MEKARABOINA PULLAIAH NAEDULUREDULUR 468757623043874
37801 MEKARABOINA THIRPUPATHAMMA 34700RAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 468757623043875
37802 MEKARAO ANJAMMA 4-40, SOBHANADRIGUDEM, MELLACHERUVU, 508218 229853231618289
37803 MEKE SUNITHA 2-53, NARKETPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 198910231515059
37804 MEKKA YADHAGIRI REDDY NAAPPAJI PETAPPAJI PET 468757623043876
37805 MEKULA YADAMMA 18-430/1, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154193230610802
37806 MELA PENTAIAH H NO: 1-92, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223534232917179
37807 MELAVILLY KONDAMMA 2-7, CHINNAMUNIGAL., CHINA MUNUGAL, 508248 150092230608749
37808 MELGURI SAIDHAIAH 3-102, GUNJALOOR, GUNJALOOR, 508213 126686232003032
37809 MELLA ANJAMMA 17-209, SANTHOSHMATHACOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153929230610649
37810 MELLA BHARATHAMMA NA.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 468757623043877
37811 MELLA PADMA ., SANTHOSH MATHA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149934230608651
37812 MELLA THIRPATHAMMA NA.YERRAGUNTLA PALLI 468757623043878
37813 MELLACHERVI MADHU NACHILKURBOTHALAPALEM 468757623043879
37814 MELLACHERVU GEETHAKUMARI SURYAPET 171991001717
37815 MELLACHERVU MALLISWARI 3-100/B, ., KEETHAVARI GUDM, 508201 32524231600979
37816 MELLACHERVU RANGA RAO 31199BODRAI BAZARKODAD 468757623043880
37817 MELOJU KIRANKUMAR NA, ., PEDDAGUDEM, 508268 215438230616870
37818 MELOJU PADMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 153038230610024
37819 MELOTHU NEHURU NA.CHINTALAPALEM 468757623043881
37820 MELSU SUKANYA VIDYANAGAR, NEREDUCHARLA, NALGONDA, 508218 228619231618042
37821 MEMULA RAMURTHI NA, PAMULAPALLY, PAMULAPALLY, 128870232003157
37822 MENA MARKANDAIAH 1-74, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 10339231800442
37823 MENALA BALAKRISHNA 1-1-183/5/3J.J. NAGARJ.J. NAGAR 468757623043882
37824 MENCHU SOMAKKA 1-4, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803990
37825 MENCHU LINGAIAH NA, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 7952231800381
37826 MENCHU SATHAIAH 35827MIRYALAMIRYALA 468757623043883
37827 MENCHU SUJATHA 1-32, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438340617836
37828 MENCHU VENKANNA 11780MIRYALAMIRYALA 468757623043884
37829 MENDALAA BODAIAH MENDI 2-113/4, ., BUDDINI TAHNDA, 508248 155202230611613
37830 mende KAVITHA NEW, RAMADUGU, ANIMULA, 508266 214838230616294
37831 MENDE KRISTAMMA 1-131, DIRSENCHERLA, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2555011000592
37832 mende lakshmamma 1-90, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616526
37833 MENDE SALAMMA 2-9, TEPPALAMADUGU, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 240159232619960
37834 mende venkataiah naidupalem, hazarigudem, anumula, 508266 12906232600571
37835 MENDE BALARAJU 1-138, TEMPLE ROAD, DIRCINCHERL, 508218 2216821001614
37836 MENDE CHANDRAIAH NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 155443230611817
37837 MENDE GURUVAMMA N, ., MEDARAM, 508248 155762230612103
37838 MENDE EDHAIAH NA, ., KOTHAGUDEM, 508278 2048231700191
37839 MENDE GURAVAIAH NANERED CHERLAPALAKAVEEDU 468757623043885
37840 MENDE IDDAIAH 5-14/1PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMEDARAM 468757623043886
37841 MENDE LINGAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 468757623043887
37842 MENDE NAGALAXMI 24139NERED CHERLAKOMATIKUNTA 468757623043888
37843 MENDE SAIDULU 1-132, TEMPLE STREET., DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 191492231515003
37844 MENDE SRINU NA, ., CHINTHAPALLI, 508377 1883231700162
37845 MENDE VENKATAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 468757623043889
37846 MENDE VENKATAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 152521230609650
37847 MENDE VENKATESHWARLU 1-171RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 468757623043890
37848 MENDE SUJATHA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623043891
37849 mendey mallaiah ramadugu, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 214838230616429
37850 MENDI MARRIPAL REDDY 4-11-574/CS/1, DVK ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514770
37851 MENDI MUTHAMMA 2-113/4, ., BODDONI THANDA, 508248 155203230611614
37852 Mendikar Ramanaiah 14-175, seetharampuram, Bangarigadda road, 508001 2511661000443
37853 MENDIKAR BALAJEE 29830NERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 468757623043892
37854 MENDIKARI THIRUPATHAMMA 1-57, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 154309230610861
37855 MENDIKOV ESHWAR NA, D.V.K ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 205265230115363
37856 MENDILI LAXMAYA 1-26, ., ., 508248 143663230605641
37857 MENDU MADHAVI 1-6-66, HANMAN WADA, WARD 3, 508213 1752451000346
37858 MENDU SHIVA PRASAD 1-131, DIRSHINCHARLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2555251000593
37859 MENDU JANAKI REDDY NA, BOMMAKAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231158231018584
37860 MENDU VIDYASAGAR REDDY -, FAKIRPURAM, MELLAVAI, 508373 3005601004713
37861 MENDU NARSI REDDY H.NO:2-109.GOLANUKONDA 468757623043893
37862 MENDU SRINIVAS 13181NELAMARRINELAMARRI 468757623043894
37863 MENDU SRINIVAS REDDY 4-46, NELAMARRI, NELAMARRI, 508213 129255232003176
37864 MENDU UPENDER REDDY 3-42/2, CHALLURU, RAJAPET, 508115 164004232214328
37865 MENDU YADAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623043895
37866 MENTA BOINA NIRMALA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 468757623043896
37867 MENTA MANJULA 13-64, PEMBARHY, ALAIR, 508101 57353230201451
37868 MENTABOINA NEELAMMA 2-42, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 5082221 215438340617921
37869 MENTABOINA SIMHADRI NA.KOTHAGUDAM 468757623043897
37870 MENTABOYINA LINGAMALLU NATHUNGA THURTHITHUNGATHURTHY 468757623043898
37871 MENTABOYINA LINGAMMA NA, ., TRHUNGATHURTHY, 508280 78130232201992
37872 MENTAM SOUNDARYA RAJU SURYAPET 2230961001830
37873 MENTEBOINA NARSAMMA 1-93, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721104
37874 MENTHABOINA BAKKAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131557232003439
37875 MENTHABOINA AVILAMMA 16469IMAMPETIMAMPET 468757623043899
37876 MENTHABOINA JANAMMA 1-27, KESARAM, KESARAM, 508213 127771232003094
37877 MENTHABOINA NAGAMMA 2-45/2, IAMAPET, IMAMPET, 128459232003125
37878 MENTHABOINA RENUKA 21916KESARAMKESARAM 468757623043900
37879 MENTHABOYINA LINGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468757623043901
37880 MENTHABOYINA PADMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 468757623043902
37881 MENU PUSHPAVATHI NA.KODADA 468757623043903
37882 MERA BIXAPATHI NATHUNGA THURTHIKARVIRALA 468757623043904
37883 MERAJOTHU LAXMAN NAAMRABADEPPALAPALLI 468757623043905
37884 MERAMA BHAVANI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002500
37885 MERAVATH AMAR SINGH NAYAKUNI THANDA, PEDDAVOORA, CHINTHALAPALEM, 508207 243631231020274
37886 MERAVATH KOTI CHINTHALAPALEM, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508266 228898232618114
37887 MERAVATH MAGI NADAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 468757623043906
37888 MERAVATH BAJJU 4-23/BCHITYALA .SARIGUDA 468757623043907
37889 MERAVATH HANIMA NASARIGUDA.CHITYALA 468757623043908
37890 MERAVATH NANUKA NA, SARI GUDA., CHITYALA, 508207 100379231003296
37891 MERAVATH SHARADHA NA, ., SARIGUDAM, 508207 100379231003279
37892 MERAVATH SWAMI 10-4/B, SAPAVATH THANDA, NAYAKUN THANDA, 508266 308580232620955
37893 MERAVATH JANU NA, FCI, SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALA GUDA, 100379231002528
37894 MERAVATH MOTHILAL 5-112MIRYALAGUDAVENKATADRI PALEM 468757623043909
37895 MERAVATH ACHI 2-42/B.PEDDAGATTU 468757623043910
37896 MERAVATH BANGARU BABU 0, 0, SARIGUDA, 508207 100379231003136
37897 MERAVATH BANNI 2-42/B, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 151801230609289
37898 MERAVATH BHARATHI 2-42/D.PEDDAGATTU 468757623043911
37899 MERAVATH BODI 35125.TEL DEVARAPALLI 468757623043912
37900 MERAVATH CHOTTI NAMIRYALAGUDAVENKATADRIPALEM 468757623043913
37901 MERAVATH DASRU NA, ., NAYAKUNI THANDA, 508278 1955231700175
37902 MERAVATH DEV SINGH 2-94, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 146034230606849
37903 MERAVATH DWALI 2-58, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 154413230610936
37904 MERAVATH ERA NA, DAMERACHERLA, MOODHUGU THANDA, 100379231002610
37905 MERAVATH GHASU C-3, PALUGU THANDA, MONDAL ARKEPALLI, 509327 1882861001604
37906 MERAVATH HANYA NA, CHANDAM PET, CHANDAM PET, 143396230605468
37907 MERAVATH JYOTHI 3-34, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152838230609835
37908 MERAVATH KAMALA NA, DAMERACHERLA, BANGARI GADDA, 100379231003189
37909 MERAVATH KEERYA 34394.THELDEVARAPALLI 468757623043914
37910 MERAVATH KELA 34394.THELDEVARAPALLI 468757623043915
37911 MERAVATH KISHAN NA, ., MARKHA THANDA, 508248 143483230605524
37912 MERAVATH MANSINGH NA, ACHAMPETA, DANDAL, 145492230606514
37913 MERAVATH NEELA 45994.SUDDABAVI THANDA 468757623043916
37914 MERAVATH RAMALA 21217.BUILDING THANDA 468757623043917
37915 MERAVATH RAMNAIK 4-12, ., NALLAMETLA THANDA, 508248 145226230606352
37916 MERAVATH RANGI 3-34, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 149634230608529
37917 MERAVATH RAVINDAR NA.NARSAPURAM 468757623043918
37918 MERAVATH SHANKAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 468757623043919
37919 MERAVATH SUJA 3-34, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 153748230610484
37920 MERAVATH SURYAKALA NA, ., THELDEVARPALLI, 508248 145026230606266
37921 MERAVATH TINTRI 2-42/B.PEDDAGATTU 468757623043920
37922 MERCHALA KOUSALYA 8-128.NARAYANAGUDEM 468757623043921
37923 MEREDDY NARAYANA REDDY AE/65, HILL COLONY, VI.NAGARJUNA SAGAR, 508202 2395841001497
37924 MEREDDY SATYANARAYANA REDDY NALGONDA 1691931002107
37925 MEREDDY JANARDHAN REDDY S/O MEREDDY MATTA REDDY, HFLAT NO 401, VASUDHA TOWERS VIDYA NAGAR, 508001 200962230115243
37926 MEREDDY KAVITHA 4-11-518/CS/I, DVK ROAD CHAITHNYAPURI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209093230115756
37927 MEREDDY PULAMMA NA, ., YADAGIRIPALLY, 508207 100379231002914
37928 MEREDDY RAGHUNANDHAN REDDY NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508278 186231700008
37929 MEREDDY RANGA REDDY 3-5-164, NARAYAN GUDA, HYD, 5000029 214938230616579
37930 MEREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY NA.IDDAMPALLI 468757623043922
37931 MEREDDY SUDERSHANREDDY 14642MUNUGODEIPPARTHY 468757623043923
37932 MEREDDY VENKAT NARASIMHA REDDY NA, NIDAMANUR, MARUPAKA, 215438230617229
37933 MEREDDY VENKAT REDDY 42036.OOKONDI 468757623043924
37934 MEREDDY YALAREDDY NAGADDIKONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623043925
37935 MEREDU VENKAT REDDY 5-2-30, ., D.V.K ROAD, 508278 214838230615962
37936 MERGU RAMAKKA 3-82/1, PULIGILLA, KOTHAGUDEM, 508285 231406232318658
37937 MERGU RAMUIAMMA 2-96, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514789
37938 MERGU SHANAKR NA, ., BINTUVARIGUDEM, 508278 215438230617086
37939 MERGU UPPALAMMA 8-7, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215538340618193
37940 MERGU VENKATREDDY NAYARRABELLINIDMANUR 468757623043926
37941 MERIGA VENKAT SURYAPET 2935811002420
37942 MERIGA VENKAIAH NA, SINGA REDDY PALEM, SINGA REDDY PALEM, 129351232003181
37943 MERIGALA VEERAMMA 4-10, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139934231803997
37944 MERIGALA VEERAMMA 45934MACHANAPALLINUTHANKAL 468757623043927
37945 MERIGE SHIREESHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131512232003416
37946 MERIGE UPENDRAMMA 4-112KANDIBANDAKANDIBANDA 468757623043928
37947 MERIGE LACHAMMA NA, SINGA REDDY PALEM, SINGA REDDY PALEM, 129351232003180
37948 MERIGE LAXMI 2-85, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 154437230610959
37949 MERIGE MUTHAMMA NASINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 468757623043929
37950 MERIGI BANGARAMMA 5-2, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153880230610605
37951 MERLA SAIDULU NA.THURPUGUDAM 468757623043930
37952 MERPULA MARIYAMMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80021232202189
37953 MERPULA MARIYAMMA NA.RAVULAPALLI 468757623043931
37954 MERUGU MAREMMA NEW, BANTUVARI GUDEM, YERRABALI, 508278 221700231716872
37955 MERUGU PADMA 1-78/2, THRIPURARAM VIL POST, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 42791001641
37956 MERUGU AVILAMMA NA.THURPUGUDA 468757623043932
37957 MERUGU JANGAIAH na.VAILAPIIE 468757623043933
37958 MERUGU KUMAR SWAMY S/O YADAGIRI 1-11/A, B.C.COLONY, MUSHIPATLA, 508277 623861004472
37959 MERUGU MOHAN REDDY N, ., KHANAPUR, 508250 141162230604712
37960 MERUGU MUTHAMMA NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 141033230604587
37961 MERUGU ANJAIAH 2-151KONDAGADAPANALGONDA 468757623043934
37962 MERUGU ERAMMA 2-120, ., GHANAPOOR, 507939 146248230606966
37963 MERUGU JANAKI RAMULU NA, THRIPURARAM, BEJJIKAL, 4654232100271
37964 MERUGU LAXMAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 507939 145214230606345
37965 MERUGU LAXMAMMA 5-63, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150625230609012
37966 MERUGU LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 150625230609012
37967 MERUGU LAXMAN 1-7-177/91, BAGATHSINGH NAGER, SURYAPET, 127697232003073
37968 MERUGU NAGAMMA 12175.CHITRIYALA 468757623043935
37969 MERUGU NARAHARI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623043936
37970 MERUGU RAMULU 1-78/2, ., TRIPURARAM VIL, 508207 214577232015959
37971 MERUGU SHAKUNTHALA 1-11/2, MUSHIPATLA, MUSHIPATLA, 508277 61704231101596
37972 MERUGU SUJATHA 7-44, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 299349231721036
37973 MERUGU VENKATRAMANA NA, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 215538340618197
37974 MERUGUMALLA NAGAIAH AMANAGALLU, VEMULAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508374 232929231018938
37975 MERUGUMALLA NAGAIAH AMANAGALLUVEMULAPALLYNALGONDA 468757623043937
37976 MERUGUMALLA BAGYALAXMI NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623043938
37977 MERUGUMALLA SUVARNA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623043939
37978 MERUGUMALLA VENKATAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623043940
37979 MERUGUMALLA VENKATAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623043941
37980 MERUGUMALLA YADHAMMA NATHUNA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 468757623043942
37981 MERUGUMALLA YALLAIAH 45874THALLAKUNTATHALLAKUNTA 468757623043943
37982 MERUSA NAGAMMA 45932.CHITRIYALA 468757623043944
37983 MERY SANGAM AP MIRYALAGUDAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002527
37984 MESALA SAIDULU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIYALAGIUDA, 97679231002583
37985 MESON LABOUR CONTRACT COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158252230613831
37986 METALALI YADAMMA NA, ., SINGRAJ PALLI, 508248 149568230608467
37987 METHAM VENKATAMMA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 468757623043945
37988 METHARI PAPAIAH 7-1-22/ASC. COLONYPANAGAL 468757623043946
37989 METHKU RAMESH 2-51-1, JANAKIPURAM VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 82205231102166
37990 METIKALA BHARATHAMMA C-99, AMBETHKAR COLONY, NEAR AMBETHKAR BOMMA, 508238 2895131004435
37991 METIKALA VENKATARAMANA 5-43 MILLU BAZAR, NEAR RICE MILLU, KODAD MANDALAM, 508238 2896051004735
37992 METTA NARSHIMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 468757623043947
37993 METTA SUKANYA 2-55, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438230617186
37994 METTABOINA SHANKARAIAH 6-25, VELVARTHI, VALIGONDA, 508112 228998232318142
37995 METTU ANANTHAREDDY 2-32, POTHIREDDYPALLI vil, athmakur mdl, 508277 221023231116740
37996 METTU PREMALATHA NA, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721116
37997 METTU AILAIAH 3-53/1VENKIRIYALABIBINAGAR 468757623043948
37998 METTU ANDALU 3-18, ., BOGARAM, 508113 136115231903696
37999 METTU ANDALU 43160.BOGARAM 468757623043949
38000 METTU KAVITHA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 468757623043950
38001 METTU LAXMI 1-2-606/81/A, BANJARAHILS, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402300
38002 METTU MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 3-68, MUNIPAMPULA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 136122231902665
38003 METTU PAPAIAH 4-153YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 468757623043951
38004 METTU SRINIVAS REDDY 6-106, RAMAPURAM ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 31720231600916
38005 METTU YADAMMA NAKALIMERAKALIMERA 468757623043952
38006 METUKU SUJATHA 0ZAPTIVEERAPPA GUDEMZAPTIVEERAPPA GUDEM 468757623043953
38007 METUKU RAMESH NA.ZAPTHIVEERAPPA GUDEM 468757623043954
38008 MHD JAMIL NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 145558230606556
38009 MIASOLLA MAISAIAH 2-103/2, PODDATUR, NAGARAM, 508112 66606232301801
38010 MIDDE ASWINI KUMAR 3-18YERKARAM, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 508213 129504232003188
38011 MIDDE EDAIAH 45993YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043955
38012 MIDDE LINGAIAH 2-134YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043956
38013 MIDDE VEERAIAH 2-96/8YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043957
38014 MIDDE YADHAIAH 45717YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623043958
38015 MIDDELA YADAGIRI 7-106, BC COLONY, GUNDRAMPALLY, 508114 235568230519340
38016 MIDDELA YADAGIRI 7-106BC COLONYGUNDRAMPALLY 468757623043959
38017 MIDESHANAMETLA KAVITHA NAPONUGODUPONUGODU 468757623043960
38018 MIDIDHODDI NARSAMMA NABAIRAVUNIBANDABAIRAVUNIBANDA 468757623043961
38019 MIDIDODDI MUTHAIAH 1-4, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227497231217850
38020 MIDIDODDI YELLAMMA 1-104, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227607231217881
38021 MIDIDODDI BAKKAIAH NA, ., P K MALLE PALLY, 506256 #N/A
38022 MIDIGI SHANKAR 6-7-112GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043962
38023 MIDIMELAPU NIRMALA 2-60, AANAJIPURAM, PENPAHAD, , 508213 231540232018680
38024 MIDIPELLI SRINU 16469SOLIPURAMMAN MUNUGODE 468757623043963
38025 MIDISAMETLA LAKSHMAMMA 7-29, PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY, 508201 230527231618432
38026 MIDISAMETLA LAKSHMAMMA 47300PONUGODUGARIDAPALLY 468757623043964
38027 MIDISHANAMETLA SOMULU 7-84, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 231598231618698
38028 MIDISHINAMETLA MANGAIAH 2-98, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 279755231620898
38029 MIDISHINAMETLA MANGAIAH 35827PONUGODUGARIDEPALLI 468757623043965
38030 MIDISINAMETLA NARSIMHA 5-97, BC COLONY, KANDULAVARI GUDEM, 508218 234262231619148
38031 MIDUTHAPALLY SHARADHA NA, ., VELUGUPALLY, 508280 80021232202085
38032 MIDUTHAPALLY SHARADHA NA.VELUGUPALLY 468757623043966
38033 MILARAPU VEERANJANEYULU NALINGAGIRILINGAGIRI 468757623043967
38034 MILK SAPPLY COOP SOCIETY AROOR NABHUVANAGIRIAROOR 468757623043968
38035 MILK SUPPLY COOP SOC VALIONDA VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214838230615933
38036 MIMMANAGOTI MARAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 468757623043969
38037 MINAM PATI NAGALAXMI NAVIBHALA PURAMVIBHALA PURAM 468757623043970
38038 MINAM AYODYA NAGADDI KONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623043971
38039 MINAM JAYAMMA NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 468757623043972
38040 MINAM KONDAIAH NAGUDDI KONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623043973
38041 MINAM LINGAIAH NAGADDIKONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623043974
38042 MINAM SATHAIAH NA, GADDI KONDARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514755
38043 MINAM YADAGIRI N2G. KONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623043975
38044 MINAPATI RAM REDDY NAVIBHALA PURAMVIBHALA PURAM 468757623043976
38045 MINGU RAJU NA.BETHAVOOL 468757623043977
38046 MINI LERRY ASSOCIATION NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002646
38047 MINYALA UDAYA SRI NAALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623043978
38048 MIRALA PENTAIAH 3-47, CHENDISHWARI, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 241860230320104
38049 MIRALA KUMARASWAMY 2-16, suddala vil, gundala mdl, 508277 221691231116869
38050 MIRAPAKAYALA BALNARSIMHA 47178.JAMEELAPET 468757623043979
38051 MIRASANI PADMA 1-84/2.THURPUGUDAM 468757623043980
38052 MIRAYALA DEVENDHAR 19-121/3, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57528230201465
38053 MIRIKUPODI RAVI KUMAR 1-105PANATHNGINALGONDA 468757623043981
38054 MIRIYALA AMARAVATHI 6-1-126, POCHAMPALLY ROAD, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212262
38055 MIRIYALA KANAKAIAH H.NO 5-59NAKREKAL 468757623043982
38056 MIRIYALA CHANDRAMMA 45901.KETHE PALLI 468757623043983
38057 MIRIYALA KUMARASWAMY NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 215438340618134
38058 MIRIYALA RAMULAMMA 35582MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623043984
38059 MIRIYALA RANGAIAH NANEMMANINARKET PALLY 468757623043985
38060 MIRYAL GANDHI NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140923230604482
38061 MIRYALA ANITHA 1-14, NAMPALLY MAN VIG, NALGONDA, 508373 234959230119262
38062 MIRYALA KIRANKUMAR H NO 1-41, GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 92466232302287
38063 MIRYALA NARSIMHA 4-14/2, ADLURU, SHALIGOURARAM, 508213 220548232016659
38064 MIRYALA SRINU 3-11, TTY, , 508280 236501232219469
38065 MIRYALA ASHOK 15-43.LAXMIPURAM 468757623043986
38066 MIRYALA GUDA CLUB NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002478
38067 MIRYALA KAMALAMMA 44317PALIVELAMUNUGODE 468757623043987
38068 MIRYALA KAVITHA HAMANTHALA PALLY, HAMANTHALA PALLY, CHINTHA PALLY., 508250 217649233116300
38069 MIRYALA LACHAMMA 3-39, KESHAVA PURAM, M.P.P.S, 508280 2394621000395
38070 MIRYALA SRINIVAS FLOT NO 202/A, VASUDHA TOWERS, VIDHYANAGAR, 508277 236458231119461
38071 MIRYALA VANI W/O M VINOD KUMAR, H.No:18-200, SHANTHINAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 248579231020569
38072 MIRYALA VENKATREDDY 1-6-141/43/46, SRIRAMREDDYNAGER, SURYAPET, 128409232003117
38073 MIRYALA KRISHNA NAKODADKODAD 468757623043988
38074 MIRYALA LAXMAIAH NA.MUNUGODE 468757623043989
38075 MIRYALA LAXMAMMA 6-8-155HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043990
38076 MIRYALA LAXMAMMA 43101T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 468757623043991
38077 MIRYALA MAHESHWARI 7-1-141/A1, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514735
38078 MIRYALA MALLESH 30682.KOTHULARAM 468757623043992
38079 MIRYALA MARAIAH NA, ., CHANDOOR, 508001 201554230115253
38080 MIRYALA NARAYANA 18295KUCHIPUDIKUCHIPUDI 468757623043993
38081 MIRYALA NARAYANAMMA 34700T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 468757623043994
38082 MIRYALA PRAVEEN KUMAR 5-2/16, R.P. ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514727
38083 MIRYALA RAMULU NA.KESHAVAPURAM 468757623043995
38084 MIRYALA RAVINDER NA, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 200110231215228
38085 MIRYALA RAVINDER NA.MUNUGODU 468757623043996
38086 MIRYALA SATHYANARAYANA 4-32/1.MUNUGODU 468757623043997
38087 MIRYALA SUBHADHRA 1-1-109/CS1HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 468757623043998
38088 MIRYALA SUJATHA 2-69, GADDIKONDARAM, GADDIKONDARAM, 5080001 188993231514809
38089 MIRYALA SUKUNAMMA 6-14/11.MUNUGODU 468757623043999
38090 MIRYALA SUNITHA 4-36/BNAKREKALNAKREKAL 468757623044000
38091 MIRYALA UPENDAR 3-59/1RATHNAVARAMRATHNAVARAM 468757623044001
38092 MIRYALA VEERAREDDY 45778CHIVVEMALACHIVVEMALA 468757623044002
38093 MIRYALA VENKANNA 4-10-341ABBASIYA COLONYNALGONDA 468757623044003
38094 MIRYALA VENKATRAMANA 24473EKLASKHANPETEKLASKHANPET 468757623044004
38095 MIRYALA YASHODHA 44287.KUNTAGUDAM 468757623044005
38096 MIRYALA MALLESHA 2-137, WANGAPALLY, YGT, 508115 233020232418946
38097 MIRYALA SHANTHI 6-2-238SRI NAGARNALGONDA 468757623044006
38098 MIRYALAGUDA CO OP HOUSIM G SOCIETY NA, ., ., 508207 97669231002449
38099 MIRYALAGUDA CO OP SUGAR LTD NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97668231002448
38100 Miryalaguda Primary Tailors CO-OP Society LTD 14-476, NANDHIPAHAD ROAD, MIRYALGUDA, 0 241826231020100
38101 MISAALA CHANDRAIAH 1-55, ., MUKUNDAPURAM, 508221 10040231800424
38102 MISAALA SOMAIAH 5-32, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 215438340617631
38103 MISALA SHESHAMMA 2-14, GOPUVARIGUDAM, MAJIRA, 508278 13112231700592
38104 MISALA SRIVALLY NALGONDA 2712071002603
38105 MISALA EDDAMMA 32234.MUKUNDAPURAM 468757623044007
38106 MISALA IDHAMMA NATHIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 468757623044008
38107 MISALA LAXMI NARSAMMA 2--44, ABANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 4437232100253
38108 MISALA PARVATHMMA 5-56/9, ., POLE PALI, 508248 153115230610095
38109 MISALA RAJU 45658.CHINAKONDUR 468757623044009
38110 MISALLA KOTAMMA NA.KATTAVARIGUDEM 468757623044010
38111 MISAM RADHA 7-215, BOKKAMUNTHALAPAHAD, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 5082783 215438340617730
38112 MISRILAL SEERVI 6-150, M C P S 3 CLASS, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94526230302358
38113 MISTIPALLY ANJAIAH NA.CHEPOOR 468757623044011
38114 MITHRA AGENCIES NA, MIRYALAGUDA, YADAGIRIPALLY, 215638450618675
38115 MITTA RAMESH 13-114/2, ., YADAGIRIPALLY, 508115 167025232414053
38116 MITTA RAMESH 13-114/2, ., YADAGIRIPALLY, 508115 167025232414053
38117 Mitta Shankaraiah 1-9, Gundlagudem, ., 508101 57809230201492
38118 MITTA SRINIVAS REDDY NA.VALLABAPURAM 468757623044012
38119 MITTA DANANJA REDDY 2-74, ., SADARSHAPURAM, 508277 62436231101683
38120 MITTA DANANJA REDDY 27061.SADARSHAPURAM 468757623044013
38121 MITTA KISHTAIAH 13-72/37, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214269
38122 MITTAGADUPULA ANITHA NA, ., ANNARAM, 508280 80021232202099
38123 MITTAGADUPULA ANITHA NA.ANNARAM 468757623044014
38124 MITTAGADUPULA ANJAIAH NA.ANNARAM 468757623044015
38125 MITTAGADUPULA PURUSHOTHAM 45941.ANNARAM 468757623044016
38126 MITTAGADUPULA SATHAIAH NA.ANNARAM 468757623044017
38127 MITTAKANTI SATHAMMA NPVALIGONDAPAHILWANPURAM 468757623044018
38128 MITTAKOLA RAMALAXMMA 3-82, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 215438340617687
38129 MITTAKOLU SRINIVAS NAKODADKODAD 468757623044019
38130 MITTAPALLI KALAMMA 7-18/C.CHITRIYALA 468757623044020
38131 MITTAPALLI NARASIMHA RAO NANAYANAGARKODAD 468757623044021
38132 MITTAPALLY RAMANNA H.NO. 6-5-98, BEET MARKET YARD, HYD ROAD, 508001 243251230120248
38133 MITTAPALLY RAMBABU H NO 6-91, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA DIST, 508278 1891004530
38134 MITTAPALLY RAMAKRISHNA NALGONDA 1778161002582
38135 MITTAPALLY SRINIVAS NA, ., PEDDAVOORA, 508278 214838230616531
38136 MITTAPALLY YADAGIRI 11780ALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623044022
38137 MITTEGADUPALA HARI PRASAD 1-8-76/2/2/3, BHAGATHSINGH NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 133894232003569
38138 MIXED HANDLOOM WEAVER CO OP SOCITIES NARSINGBATLANALGONDA DISTNalgonda 468757623044023
38139 MKUDAVATH LAXMI 3-158/2.DAKYA THANDA 468757623044024
38140 MLN CHARY NA, ., ., 508001 204335230115332
38141 MNENAVTH KAMLI 13150.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 468757623044025
38142 MOATE MYSAIAH 37561ALAIRKOLANPAK 468757623044026
38143 MODA A RAMALINGAM 26451MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623044027
38144 MODAALA LINGAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 784181001419
38145 MODAGONI GOREMMA 30682.SINGARAM 468757623044028
38146 MODALA NAGAIAH 3-125, KANDIBANDA, KANDIBANDA, 508206 24121230800757
38147 MODALA ADEMMA 21-190madhavaraini gudemHuzurnagar 468757623044029
38148 MODALA JANAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 468757623044030
38149 MODALA LINGAMMA NA.ABHANAGAPURAM 468757623044031
38150 MODALA VEERAMALLU NANULAGADDA KOTHAPELLYNULAGADDA KOTHAPELLY 468757623044032
38151 MODALA SAIDAIAH NA, ., CHILLAPURAM, 508207 109317231002748
38152 MODALA BANGARAMMA 44348MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 468757623044033
38153 MODALA JANAMMA 27061YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623044034
38154 MODALA LACHAIAH 1-102YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623044035
38155 MODALA LAXMAMMA 42491IPPALA GUDEMIPPALA GUDEM 468757623044036
38156 MODALA MALLAMMA NAKORLA PAHADKORLA PAHAD 468757623044037
38157 MODALA MANGAMMA 44348MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 468757623044038
38158 MODALA MARAMMA NATHRIPURARAMBABUSAIPETA 468757623044039
38159 MODALA MATTAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 468757623044040
38160 MODALA RAMADEVI NA, ., PEDADEVULAPALLY, 508207 5154232100305
38161 MODALA RAMULU 16834DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 468757623044041
38162 MODALA SALAIAH 1-107YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623044042
38163 MODALA SHANTHAMMA 16834DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 468757623044043
38164 MODALA VENKANNA 26696YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623044044
38165 MODALA VENKATAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 468757623044045
38166 MODALA VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., HAJARIGUDEM, 508278 215438230616830
38167 MODALA YALLAMMA 46447BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 468757623044046
38168 MODAMONI SAHAYADEVA NA, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, 143795230605698
38169 MODAPALLI CHANDRAKALA D/O RAROJU MALLACHARI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2987091003313
38170 MODASU PEDDALINGAIAH NAJANGAREDDY GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 468757623044047
38171 MODDU LAXMAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 468757623044048
38172 MODE SRINU 1-139, GUDURU, ., 508207 109870231002855
38173 MODE SRINU 1-139GUDURU. 468757623044049
38174 MODEM DANIEL 2-144 NARAMMAGUDEM VILLAGE, TUMMADAM NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA PH-9346135550, 508207 244258232120325
38175 MODEM RAMULU 6-56, -, MUKUNDAPURAM, 508221 230918231818526
38176 MODEM RAMULU 20607-MUKUNDAPURAM 468757623044050
38177 MODEM SRINIVASU NA.GUMMADAVELLI 468757623044051
38178 modem srinivas 3-156, bc colony, gummadavelly, 508280 2362551000393
38179 MODEM DHANAMMA 27181MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 468757623044052
38180 MODEM MALLAMMA 1-104/3, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 299349231720986
38181 MODEM SAMAKKA NA.GUMMADAVELLI 468757623044053
38182 MODEMONI VENKATAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 468757623044054
38183 MODEPALLI VIJAY KUMAR 2-145, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 66382232301793
38184 MODEPU KRISHNA 7-98, ., ANKIREDDYGUDAM, 508252 1168781000879
38185 MODERN FOOTWEAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 468757623044055
38186 MODHALA JANAMMA 1-112YERKARAMSURYAPET 468757623044056
38187 MODHALA VEERAIAH 37045YERKARAMYERKARAM 468757623044057
38188 MODHALA VENAKANNA 1-108, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 127397232003081
38189 MODHLA PICHAMMA 29252YERKARAMYERKA RAM 468757623044058
38190 MODHUGU VENBKAT REDDY NANALGONDANALGONDA 468757623044059
38191 MODINAAUTO MECHANIKAR WORK NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201804230115260
38192 MODISETTY NAGAMMA 3-257/1/2NAYANAGARKODAD 468757623044060
38193 MODU RAJI NA, ., KAPUVARIGUDEM, 508207 6076232100357
38194 MODUGA SHRADHA 2-1-66A10/2MAMILLAGADDASURYAPET 468757623044061
38195 MODUGU BHASKAR 1-197, JERRIPOTULAGUDEM, CHILUKURU, 508206 60386230901530
38196 MODUGU KALAVATHI SURYAPET 2981901003353
38197 MODUGU ANDALU NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623044062
38198 MODUGU ASHOK REDDY NANAKREKALMADHARAM KALAN 468757623044063
38199 MODUGU KALAVATHI 14001.BETHAVOLU 468757623044064
38200 MODUGU KAMALAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623044065
38201 MODUGU LALITHA 7-207145MADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623044066
38202 MODUGU MANJULA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623044067
38203 MODUGU NARAYANAMMA C-117, CHINTHALA BAZAR, JP GUDEM, 508204 234035231219113
38204 MODUGU RAVINDER REDDY 7-71, ARLAGADDA, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215644
38205 MODUGU VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 2361021003346
38206 MODUGU VIMALAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 468757623044068
38207 MODUGU RAM REDDY NA, J.J. NAGAR, SURYAPET, 27228231200762
38208 MODUGU RAMESH NA, THIMMAPURAM, ANUMULA, 508001 207580230115475
38209 MODUGU SRIKANTH 1-121, MUKUNAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR MANDAL, 508278 9331001316
38210 MODUGU SUMALATHA 4-122, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 129912232003452
38211 MODUGULA ANIAIAH 3-57/1.CHIKATMAMIDI 468757623044069
38212 MODUGULA SWETHA NASARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 468757623044070
38213 MODUPU VENKATAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, ANJANPALLY, 4696232100277
38214 MODURALA YADAMMA 18-1918, HANUMANPEET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002858
38215 MOETE VENKATESHAM 2-14, MEDIPALLY, KOTHA B C COLONY, 508126 225579230317558
38216 MOETE VENKATESHAM 41671MEDIPALLYKOTHA B C COLONY 468757623044071
38217 MOGALAGANI KOUSALYA 1-36, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438230617432
38218 MOGALAGANI RAMANA 4-13/1RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 468757623044072
38219 MOGALAGANI SAIDULU NACHAKIRALACHAKIRALA 468757623044073
38220 MOGALAGANI SOMAIAH 2-1, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202098
38221 MOGALAGANI SOMAIAH 45659.PASTHALA 468757623044074
38222 MOGALAGANI UPPALAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623044075
38223 MOGALAGANI UPPAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 78486232202007
38224 MOGALAGANI VINODHA NA.PASTHALA 468757623044076
38225 MOGALI SREESHAILAM NA.TELLABALLI 468757623044077
38226 MOGALIPAKA NARSAIAH 5-74, ., SITHARAMPURAM, 508277 234779231119233
38227 MOGALLA PADMA 14305NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 468757623044078
38228 MOGARAPU VEERABABU NAANANTHA GIRIANANTHA GIRI 468757623044079
38229 MOGELI JAYAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 468757623044080
38230 moggam padma 4-40, daramareddygudem, kachram, 508115 233246232418985
38231 MOGILABOINA CHAITANYA 5-643, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002836
38232 MOGILI BACHAIAH 2-97, NIJAMABAAD, VANGOOR, 509001 223314232917132
38233 mogili dharma reddy YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1161921002889
38234 MOGILI GURUVAIAH 41671NELAMARRINELAMARRI 468757623044081
38235 MOGILI RAMULU 1-174, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 229046231218152
38236 MOGILI SEETAMMA VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, , 508278 215038230616666
38237 MOGILI MAHESHWARI& VENKANNA 6-6-115/C52, RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 209114230115767
38238 MOGILI PAKA PARAMESH 20149SUNKI SHALAVALIGONDA 468757623044082
38239 MOGILI CHINA VENKATESWARLU 13-122/35/42SRIRANGA PURAMKODAD 468757623044083
38240 MOGILI DHASHARADHA 3-12-13/3/B, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 508213 126156232003053
38241 MOGILI JYOTHI NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 468757623044084
38242 MOGILI LINGA RAJU NAPEDAVEEDUPEDAVEEDU 468757623044085
38243 MOGILI LINGAIAH 3-12-/3/2/1/ASEETHARAMPURAMSURYAPET 468757623044086
38244 MOGILI NAGAMMA 41671NELAMARRINELAMARRI 468757623044087
38245 MOGILI NAGESWARA RAO 13-122/35/27SRIRANGA PURAMKODAD 468757623044088
38246 MOGILI RADHAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 468757623044089
38247 MOGILI SOMALINGAMMA 21217.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 468757623044090
38248 MOGILI UPPALAIAH 4-147KAGITA RAMACHANDRA PURAMKAGITA RAMACHANDRA PURAM 468757623044091
38249 MOGILI KRSHANAIAH NA.REGULAGADDATHANDA 468757623044092
38250 MOGILICHARLA NARSAIAH 4-27/1, KAGITHAM RAMACHANDRAPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227380231217823
38251 MOGILICHARLA LAXMAMMA 1-117, NANDIPAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 110367231002901
38252 MOGILICHARLA ANJAIAH 22828NARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 468757623044093
38253 MOGILICHARLA CHENNAIAH NANARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 468757623044094
38254 MOGILICHARLA SRINIVAS 1-19, ANAJIPURAM, ANAJIPURAM, 128242232003113
38255 MOGILICHARLA VENKAIAH 4-142HUSSAINABADHAHUSSAINABADHA 468757623044095
38256 MOGILICHERLA VEERABABU NAKODADKOLENIGUDEM 468757623044096
38257 MOGILICHRLA PULLAIAH 7-37/CNARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 468757623044097
38258 MOGILIPAKA MALLAIAH 5-65/1, SEETHRAMPURAM VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508227 70886231101855
38259 MOGILIPAKA NARSAIAH H.NO.3-63, MOGILIPAKA, MOGILIPAKA, 508112 272409232320853
38260 MOGILIPAKA DEVENDER NARAMAJIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 468757623044098
38261 MOGILIPAKA LAXMAMMA 3-43, ., MOGILIPAKA, 508112 215438340617873
38262 MOGILIPAKA SAIDULU 2-195/5ANAJIPURANAJIPU 468757623044099
38263 MOGILIPAKA SEETHAIAH 5-58, SEETHARAMPUR VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 62681231101707
38264 MOGILLA LALITHA 2-100.BOLLANAPALLI 468757623044100
38265 MOGIREDDY RAJIREDDY 1-100/A, RUSTAA PUR, TURKAPALLI, 508116 231405230418657
38266 MOGIRI YALLAIAH NARAJAPETKOTHA JALA 468757623044101
38267 MOGLICHARLA RAMAIAH 4-16/1, ., KAGETHARAMACHANDRAPURAM, 508206 17349230900632
38268 MOGUDALA RAJASHEKAR KOMPALLY, MAN MUNUGODE, DT NALGONDA, 508244 71820231301893
38269 MOGUDALA YADAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2253011001689
38270 MOGUDALA LINGAMMA 20880MUNUGODECHEEKATMAMIDI 468757623044102
38271 MOGULAGANI NARSAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77218232201954
38272 MOGULAGANI PAPAMMA NA.PASTHALA 468757623044103
38273 MOGULAIAH GURRAM 4-41/B, GOLANKONDA, M- ALAIR, 508101 223025230217077
38274 MOGULLA LINGAIAH 17-17, DHARMAPURI COLONY, UPPAL, 500039 2622891001623
38275 MOGULLA YALLAMMA 4-34, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 12995231800582
38276 MOGULLA CHERUVU WATER UTLISATION KURELLA, MOTHKUR, KURELLA, 63099231101740
38277 MOGULLA CHERUVU WATER UTLISATION KURELLAMOTHKURKURELLA 479757623044215
38278 MOGULLA SRINAIAH 3-68, DHARMAPURAM (VI), KANNEKAL (R/O), 508278 343231700018
38279 MOHAD ALIMODDIN NA, JALA PURA, BHONGRI, 85087230402208
38280 MOHAD IMRAN NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623044216
38281 MOHAMAD MAHABOOB KHAN 12-135, SITARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 139352231003953
38282 mohamad zaheruddin 6-9-187, padmanagar, nalgonda, 508001 198782231515040
38283 MOHAMAD ABBAS S/O M D SILEMAAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966911002914
38284 MOHAMAD ALI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140715230604284
38285 MOHAMAD GULAM SADI 11-57, SETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002663
38286 MOHAMAD KAREEMUNNISA D/O LATE KHAJA KARIMODDIN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 3003881003320
38287 MOHAMAD KARREMBI NA, ., TELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 146834230607294
38288 MOHAMAD NIRANJAN 2-42, KONDAMALLEPALLY., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146682230607211
38289 MOHAMAD SYYAD NAKHACHARAMGURRAMPODE 479757623044217
38290 MOHAMAD JAMEELUNNISA BEGAM 18-98, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109356231002753
38291 MOHAMAD KADHEER 3-6-12/1KOTHAGUDEMBAZARSURYAPET 479757623044218
38292 MOHAMAD KAMAL 18-1264, ASHOK NAGA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003179
38293 MOHAMAD NOOR MOHAMMED 34851THIPPARTHIRAJU PET 479757623044219
38294 MOHAMAD SANAUR RAHAMAN 28522GANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 479757623044220
38295 MOHAMAD SHAMSHODDIN 1-4-149/B, R.T ROAD, SURYAPET, 129504232003186
38296 MOHAMAD SOKRABI 3-12-3/17/2SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623044221
38297 MOHAMAD YAKUBEE 43221NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623044222
38298 MOHAMADH MAJEEDH 19846NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623044223
38299 MOHAMD HASSAM NAALAIRALER 479757623044224
38300 MOHAMD RAJIYA BEGAM 2-40, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 153680230610419
38301 MOHAMED AZMATH 18-1645, HANUMANPET, MLG, 508207 163510231013866
38302 MOHAMED KHAYYUM BAIG NALGONDA 2088651001674
38303 MOHAMED MISBAUDDIN NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044225
38304 MOHAMED SAMEENA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 156249230612538
38305 MOHAMED MADHAR NA, YADAVELLI, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414586
38306 MOHAMED ABDDUL HAFEEZ 12148ISLAM PURENALGONDA 479757623044226
38307 MOHAMMAD ABDUL SAMI 4-114, KHASIM PURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508245 1442481000432
38308 MOHAMMAD ABDULHA BASITH 2-4-1, BEECH MAHALLA, WARD NO -9, 508116 87666230402269
38309 MOHAMMAD GHOUSE ALI 9-145/1, GANDHI BAZAAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 222165233116937
38310 MOHAMMAD GOUSE 30-266, EDULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020894
38311 MOHAMMAD HAMEED PASHA 2-71/1, DURAJPALLY, CHIVEMLA, 508213 214741232015900
38312 MOHAMMAD JAMAL ALI 1-34/3, PENPAHAD, NALGONDA, 508213 169968232014141
38313 MOHAMMAD JANI PASHA 1-8-42, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 173247232014318
38314 MOHAMMAD KHAJA HAMEEDUDDIN 18-1431, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 259683231620743
38315 MOHAMMAD KHAJA HAMEEDUDDIN 18-1431ASHOK NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623044227
38316 MOHAMMAD MAJEEDA NALGONDA 1396501003073
38317 MOHAMMAD MAQHSUD AHMAD 20-58, MIRYALAGUDA, , 508207 222216233116950
38318 MOHAMMAD MUJEEB 17-37, RAMANAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 163974230613902
38319 MOHAMMAD PARVEEN 06, Chowklapur, DINDI, 508258 235632232919356
38320 MOHAMMAD SABERA BEGUM 14-61, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020912
38321 MOHAMMAD SHADIQ KHAN 18-33, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 244309231020332
38322 MOHAMMAD ZAHEER AHMAD KHAN 3-5-100/F/1, P.S.R CENTER., SURYAPET, 508213 131968232003542
38323 MOHAMMAD ABDUL MAJID 7-121, 7TH BLOCK, DVK, 508248 217844233116365
38324 MOHAMMAD AFZALUDDIN 2-9, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235631230519355
38325 MOHAMMAD AQHEEL S/O UMAR, 6-234, SHABHU NAGAR, 508207 1030911001010
38326 MOHAMMAD GULAMJILANI 19-495.MUTHIREDDYKUNTA 479757623044228
38327 MOHAMMAD GULANIDRREN 1-3-352, PAHADINAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 86916230402238
38328 MOHAMMAD HAFEEZ YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 577371003278
38329 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM NA, ., KOHEDA HAYATHNAGER, 508256 171815230714214
38330 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM SURYAPET 2907351002381
38331 MOHAMMAD ILIYAS PASHA 5-12-552, SRINIVASA COLONY, B T S, 508001 3112581005106
38332 MOHAMMAD JANI 18-1256, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 97679231002588
38333 MOHAMMAD KHADEER N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141519230604918
38334 MOHAMMAD KHADER KONDAMALLE PALLY, KONDAMALLEPALLY., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217374233116199
38335 MOHAMMAD KHAJA MOHINUDDIN H.NO. 2-5-36, POTTUGADDA, NEAR PANJESHA, 508001 204332231515331
38336 MOHAMMAD MOTHKUR AHMED 2-3-603/49/175, New Patel Nagar, Amberpet, 500003 576601001525
38337 MOHAMMAD MUJEEB NA, ., KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508243 142582230605146
38338 MOHAMMAD NIJAMUDHIN S/O MOHAMMAD ZAMEERUDHIN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966871002911
38339 MOHAMMAD RAFI 28-1043, ., VIDYANAGAR, 508207 109775231002851
38340 MOHAMMAD SABERA BEE YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2475591002502
38341 MOHAMMAD SIRAJUDDIN NEW, S LINGOTAM, ., 508001 188993231514867
38342 MOHAMMAD SUBHAN S/O AZEEZ;H.NO:19-895/2, NAGARJUNA NAGAR, HANUMAN PET, 508207 235022231019268
38343 MOHAMMAD USE REP S/O DAWOOD YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2968911002940
38344 MOHAMMAD USMAN 12-246/16, B.N.R COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143676230605651
38345 MOHAMMAD YASIN PASHA 5-136, ETOOR, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 223760232717251
38346 MOHAMMAD GALIB 9-86/15SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623044229
38347 MOHAMMAD KHABIR KHAN 21-167ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 479757623044230
38348 MOHAMMAD ABDUL BARI 21-73ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 479757623044231
38349 MOHAMMAD AJIMODDIN 14-380GEETHA MANDIRGEETHA MANDIR 479757623044232
38350 MOHAMMAD ALIM 18-1394ASHOK NAGARASHOK NAGAR 479757623044233
38351 MOHAMMAD JAHANGIR 12024SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623044234
38352 MOHAMMAD JANI MIYA 20-89, AHAMED PURA, AHAMED PURA, 104314231002501
38353 MOHAMMAD KHASEEM 14-287/1, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 100379231002686
38354 MOHAMMAD SAJID 7-796/1, BANGARU GDDA, BANGARU GADDA, 508207 1086271001065
38355 MOHAMMAD ABDUL MASHAZ 4-7-206, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514627
38356 MOHAMMAD ABUL SATTAR 14-276SEETHARAM PURAMSETHARAM PURAM 479757623044235
38357 MOHAMMAD AZHAR YAKUBUDDIN 9-141SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623044236
38358 MOHAMMAD GOUSE KHAN 12-127, SEETHARAM PURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1034841001017
38359 MOHAMMAD HAZARA BEGAM 14-120SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623044237
38360 MOHAMMAD ISMAIL 7-792BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 479757623044238
38361 MOHAMMAD JAMILA 17-394/5, SANJOY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152534230609660
38362 MOHAMMAD KARIMA NA.NEREDUCHERLA 479757623044239
38363 MOHAMMAD KHALEEL 6-105EMPLOYEES COLONYBIBINAGAR 479757623044240
38364 MOHAMMAD MAGDUM PASHA 14-151SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHA RAM PURAM 479757623044241
38365 MOHAMMAD MUBASHIR ALI 4-5-39/C, AKKACHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 187763231514743
38366 MOHAMMAD NAZEERUDDIN 44896SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623044242
38367 MOHAMMAD SHADULLA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 573911001892
38368 MOHAMMAD SHAHANAZ 32356SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623044243
38369 MOHAMMAD SHOOKATH ALI 8-1-322/a, RTC COLONY, KRANTHI NAGAR, 508001 181783231514606
38370 MOHAMMAD ALLEM QURESHI S/P AMEER HAMZA 37078GAJULA WADARAMANNAPETA 479757623044244
38371 MOHAMMAD NAYEEMUDDIN H.NO.18-791, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1034591004741
38372 MOHAMMD SHAMABEGAM 21-98/2ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623044245
38373 MOHAMMD HUSSEN 14-441, GEETHAMANDHIR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002673
38374 MOHAMMD SHABBEER 18-1165ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623044246
38375 MOHAMMED ABDUL HAMEED H NO: 4-3/1, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 224269232917390
38376 MOHAMMED ABDULRAHIM S/O KHASIM, H.NO:7-387, BANGARUGADDA, 508207 2639951001570
38377 MOHAMMED FARJANA BEGUM 2-2-34, JAM E MASID, NALGONDA, 508001 2335961000229
38378 MOHAMMED GOUSE PASHA H NO 5-6-98/A, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 3021311005335
38379 MOHAMMED KALEEL H NO: 4-7, PURYA THANDA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223691232917230
38380 MOHAMMED MAJEED 6-2-150, HOUSING BOARD, RAJIVE PARK, NALGONDA, 508001 237585230119674
38381 MOHAMMED ABDUL RAZAK 8-127.MUNUGODU 479757623044247
38382 MOHAMMED AHMED AZEEMA BEGUM 5-8-219, REHMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 0 233053230118948
38383 MOHAMMED ANWAR 4-09-22/6, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514782
38384 MOHAMMED ASIF PASHA 2-77, EDURUMITTA, SOMAVARAM, 508218 223909231617295
38385 MOHAMMED BABAR H.NO. C1-148, NEAR .MAZID, VILL :THIPPARTHY, 508247 208118230115517
38386 MOHAMMED JAYNULUDDIN S/O USMAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2978701003306
38387 MOHAMMED KHADAR H.NO 3-3-3 CS1, KHAJA BOWLI, NALGONDA, 508001 241840230120101
38388 MOHAMMED MUNEERUDDIN 3-11, BONDUGULA, RAJAPETA, 508105 3088171004593
38389 MOHAMMED MUSTAFA KHAN 5-2-129/CS/1, THULASI NAGAR, NLGONDA, 508001 208544230115595
38390 MOHAMMED NAZEER 14-108, ., SEETHRAMPURAM, 508207 109690231002831
38391 MOHAMMED NAZEER AHAMED 1-120, DORAKUNTA, KODAD, 508206 226570230917698
38392 MOHAMMED SABIA BEGAM 3-24/C.PERIKA KONDARAM 479757623044248
38393 MOHAMMED AFZALALI 22164MAMILLAGUDANALGONDA 479757623044249
38394 MOHAMMED BABA 2-122.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623044250
38395 MOHAMMED JANIPASHA 1-90-475A.P.H.B COLONYMIRYALGUDA 479757623044251
38396 MOHAMMED JAVIDALI 16-217ISILAMPURADEVARAKONDA 479757623044252
38397 MOHAMMED MUBEEN 1-3-320PAHADI NAGARBHONGIR 479757623044253
38398 MOHAMMED SHAREEF UDDIN 5-11-309, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 206689230115395
38399 MOHAMMED ABDUL KHALEEL S/O MAHABOOB ALI H NO 4-21, SHAFI BIAGH COLONY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 1365821000454
38400 MOHAMMED BASHEER H NO 6 6 157, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 2955871004494
38401 MOHAMMOD LATHEEF 5-9-149-1-1, ANAND NAGAR, NLG, 508001 224255231517384
38402 MOHAMOOD JAHEEDA BEGUM NA.PEDADDEVULAPALLY 479757623044254
38403 MOHAMOOD NASEEMA BEGUM NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623044255
38404 MOHAMOOD RAZAK NA, ., YACHARAM, 508277 435231700029
38405 MOHAMOOD SHOKARABHI NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623044256
38406 MOHAMOOD THARA 00, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, 508207 214577232015953
38407 MOHAMOOD YOUSUF NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 479757623044257
38408 MOHAN RAMAVATH 4-581, LAKSHAMA THANDA, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 234247233119146
38409 MOHAN RAMAVATH NALGONDA 234247233119146
38410 MOHAN RAMAVATH 4-9, KESHAMANI PALLY, P.A PALLY, 508243 234702233119221
38411 MOHAN REDDY TATIKONDA NALGONDA 2768071002060
38412 MOHAN REDDY JILKAPALLY 2-31, RUDRAVALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 2400911000446
38413 MOHD KHAJABEE W/O SHAMASUDDIN, H.NO 1-93, BOGGULADONA, 508258 218689232916457
38414 MOHD JAHANGEER 4-111/A, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218454232916396
38415 MOHD KASIM N, ., NADIMPALLY, 509234 218917232916528
38416 MOHD KASIM N, ., NADIMPALLY, 509234 218917232916528
38417 MOHD KHALEELULLAH N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 157739230613541
38418 Mohd Nadeem 4-15-17, Hasan Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, 508113 214914231915919
38419 Mohd Nadeem 4-15-17Hasan NagarRajendra Nagar 479757623044258
38420 MOHD ABDUL HASEEB NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002477
38421 MOHD ABDUL KHADER NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 147224230607508
38422 MOHD ABDUL MUJKAR MALIK 46083BEECH MOHALLABHONGIR 479757623044259
38423 MOHD FAREEDHA 44682.BOMMALARAMARAM 479757623044260
38424 MOHD KHAJA 18-263, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508245 146700230607218
38425 MOHD MUSTHAQ 17, DEVARAKONDA, DEVERAKONDA, 218517232916412
38426 MOHD RAHMATH BEGAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140999230604555
38427 MOHD SALEEM NA, NA, MUNUGODE, 508244 520901000196
38428 MOHD SHAKEEL PASHA 6-2-1353, OPP SUB STATION H Y D ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 207288230115444
38429 MOHD WAHABATI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044261
38430 MOHD ABRAR KHASIM N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVERAKONDA, 218523232916415
38431 MOHD AASIYABEE 10-84/1, ., ALER, 508101 57448230201463
38432 MOHD ABDUL JAKER 6-120, JAME MASJID GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144714230606144
38433 MOHD ABDUL MOEED 1-3-326PAHADI NAGARBHONGIR 479757623044262
38434 MOHD ABDUL SAMI 3-8-150NEHRU ROADBHONGIR 479757623044263
38435 MOHD AKIL ALI 7-45, PATANWADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145773230606682
38436 MOHD AKTHAR BEGAM NA, ., SALIBANDA, 508248 145662230606621
38437 MOHD ALI 12/246/20MAQDOOM NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623044264
38438 MOHD AMJAD KHAN 7-19/2PATAN WADIDEVARAKONDA 479757623044265
38439 MOHD ASHRAF BEGAM 12-212/3CHRISTIAN COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623044266
38440 MOHD ASSRAF 17-449, ISLAM PURA, DEVARAKONDA, 5082488 144603230606105
38441 MOHD BABA NA, ., KONDA MALLEPALLI, 508248 143373230605458
38442 MOHD FARHANA NAGURRAMPUDEGURRAMPUDE 479757623044267
38443 MOHD FAYAZ 17-188, ISLAM PURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143709230605669
38444 MOHD JAHANGEER NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142418230605095
38445 MOHD JAN MAHAMMED 22-190.HNR 479757623044268
38446 MOHD JANIPASHA NADEVARAKONDAKONDAMALLEPALLI 479757623044269
38447 MOHD JAVEED 1-1-66/302URBAN COLONYBHONGIR 479757623044270
38448 MOHD KAREEM 5-071, INDIRA COLONY, GUNDLAPALLI, 144855230606195
38449 MOHD KHALEEL 6-4, RAMMANPETA, ., 508001 188993231514843
38450 MOHD MAHABOOB KHAN 1-127BODRAI BAZARDEVARAKONDA 479757623044271
38451 MOHD MAKBUL 19-51/17-1/4, DINDI ROAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145260230606372
38452 MOHD MAQBOOL BHONGIR.BHONGIR 479757623044272
38453 MOHD MUJTABA HUSSIAN 4-140.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044273
38454 MOHD RIYAZUDDIN 4-117, ATMAKUR (S), ATHMAKUR, 85087230402234
38455 MOHD SALEHA BEGAM 1-14, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 143432230605491
38456 MOHD SARDAR 17-568/2, BNR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144903230606215
38457 MOHD SARDAR ALI 14-273SETHARAM PURARAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623044274
38458 MOHD SHAIAK SAMEERA 6-67, ., THATIKOL, 508248 143561230605570
38459 MOHD TAHIR ALI 19329.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044275
38460 MOHD YASMEEN 5-10-351MANYAM CHELKANALGONDA 479757623044276
38461 MOHD ZIYULLAH 6-86, JAMMA MASJID, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143274230605408
38462 MOHDI RAFI NANAYANAGARKODAD 479757623044277
38463 MOHED ABDUL MUBEN 5-8-213, SHAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 207417230115464
38464 MOHEMED SARVER 31168PRASHANTH NAGARDULAPALLY 479757623044278
38465 MOHHAMMAD IRFANA 9-120/2.GHATKESAR 479757623044279
38466 MOHMAD NISAR PASHA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623044280
38467 MOHMED KHADAR S/O ABDUL KHADAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975251002986
38468 MOHMED YOUSUF 45750PAHADI SHARIFFKESHAVAMI 479757623044281
38469 MOHMMAD ASHRAF ALI S/O MAHABUBALI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967041002920
38470 MOHMMED GAFOOR N, GUNDLAPALLY, Nalgonda, 218476232916401
38471 MOHMMED RASHEED 1-184/D, GUNDLAPALLY, ., 508258 218467232916398
38472 MOHN JAN 5-8-235, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514584
38473 MOHSIN SHAREEF NARAMA GIRINALGONDA 479757623044282
38474 MOILRAPU RAMYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003348
38475 MOJALA NAGAMMA 12055YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623044283
38476 MOKERLA SARITHA 1-139DHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 479757623044284
38477 MOKIRALA LINGAIAH NANAKREKALYEPALAGUDEM 479757623044285
38478 MOKKA KASAIAH 2-41/A, RANGAYYAGUDEM, PALARAM, 508234 234286231219158
38479 MOKKA LAXMAIAH 1-49, VIBHALAPUR, MOTHEY, 508213 163682232013880
38480 MOKKA SATYANARAYANA 2-49/A, VIBHALAPURAM, MOTHEY, 508213 229195232018174
38481 MOKKA BHAGYAMMA 4-138, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233924231219087
38482 MOKKA BHIKSHAPATHI 1-136, MAIN BAZAR, SIRIPUARAM, 508234 233789231219056
38483 MOKKA JAYAMMA 1-75/B, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233616231219016
38484 MOKKA MADHAVA 3-78, ., SIRIPURAM, 508233 28452231200883
38485 MOKKA NARASIMHA RAO 4-144, SC COLONY, SIRIPURAM, 508234 232911231218935
38486 MOKKA SWATHI 2-224KOTAIAH GADDAJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623044286
38487 MOKKA BHARATAMMA 14642.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623044287
38488 MOKKA LAXMAMMA NAVIBALAPURAMVIBALAPURAM 479757623044288
38489 MOKKA NAGAIAH NAVALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623044289
38490 MOKKA NARAYANA 3-102SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 479757623044290
38491 MOKKA PULLAMMA 20515TELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623044291
38492 MOKROJU MADHAVA CHARY NA, ., GOTTIMUKALA, 508248 140849230604409
38493 MOKURALA LAKSHMAMMA 18-1919/1, HANUMANPEET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002857
38494 MOKURALA LALAIAH 5-33, ., CHERKUPALLI, 508248 144863230606197
38495 MOKURALA RAJITHA 18-1917, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002855
38496 MOLAGALANI NAGAMMA 13547PASTHALAPASTHALA 479757623044292
38497 MOLAGONI SARASWATHI 2-168, ., PASTHALA, 508223 215768232716065
38498 MOLAKALA NARAYANA 4-123ALAIRMATOOR 479757623044293
38499 MOLAKALA SAIDULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623044294
38500 MOLAKALA YASHODA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 479757623044295
38501 MOLAMGURI NAGAMMA NAPASTHALATHUNGATHURTHI 479757623044296
38502 MOLGURI SOMAIAH 31472PEDA NEMILAPEDANEMILA 479757623044297
38503 MOLGURI YADAIAH 3-71/2PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 479757623044298
38504 MOLID MISKIN 4-10-593, DVK ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414547
38505 MOLKA LINGAIAH 1-63, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 213621000320
38506 MOLKA CHINNA SAIDULU 21610CHANDAM PETCHANDAM PET 479757623044299
38507 MOLKA SATHYA NARAYANA 3-59, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 152090230609376
38508 Molkalapalli Venkatesham 7-40/3, RAILWAY STATION ROAD, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2454111004541
38509 MOLLALA SRINIVASA REDDY 204, INDIRAMMA COLONY-II, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1031571001012
38510 MOLOTHU KRISHNA 6-101/7, BURUGULATHANDA, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 2525481000302
38511 MOLOTHU RAMU NASATH THANDAKESAWAPUR 479757623044300
38512 MOLUA RAVI NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 141047230604601
38513 MOLUGORI RAMANA 4-6, B.K GUDEM, B.K GUDEM, 508233 283081001127
38514 MOLUGU POCHAMMA 12-205, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214326
38515 MOLUGU SRINIVAS YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1655901002781
38516 MOLUGURI GURUVAIAH 3-3, RATNAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 82080231202190
38517 MOLUGURI RAMULAMMA 3-6, SC COLONY, BARAKATH GUDEM (VI), 508233 2700481005308
38518 MOLUGURI LAXMAMMA 42430GUNJALURUGUNJALURU] 479757623044301
38519 MOLUGURI NAGAMANI 44986RATNAVARAMRATNAVARAM 479757623044302
38520 MOLUGURI PAPAIAH 2-2, TADVAI, ., 508233 28340231200869
38521 MOLUGURI PETRU NAAMBBARIPETAAMBBARIPETA 479757623044303
38522 MOLUGURI PRAMILA NAKOTHA PALLYKOTHA PALLY 479757623044304
38523 MOLUGURI RAMASWAMY SURYAPET 273061002509
38524 MOLUKALA YAKASWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 619351002495
38525 MONCY JOSEPH M J 1-10/11, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215538340618127
38526 MONDAKATHI MATTAMMA NALGONDA 1077021001749
38527 monde BUCHAIAH RAMADUGU, ANUMULA, , 508377 214503232615872
38528 MONDE NARSAIAH 4-72, SUREPALLY, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 12928231700573
38529 MONDE LINGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140721230604288
38530 MONDEL LEVAL ICS BODDUGEM NA, MOTHKUR, BODDUGUDEM, 60719231101506
38531 MONDI KATHI BIXAM H NO 12-B/6, SUNDARAIAH NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508280 2552491000673
38532 MONDI KATHI VENKTESHWALU 1-3/1, THRIPURARAM, HARIJA THANDA, 100379231003066
38533 MONDIKATHI LINGAIAH 2-132, SINGAREDDY PALEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 199633232015163
38534 MONDIKATHI RAVI 3-88, KORVENIGUDEM, SC COLONY, 508279 175326231714505
38535 MONDIKATHI SAIDAMMA 1-139/1, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 115857232102900
38536 MONDIKATHI DURGAIAH 4-13, YARRAPAHAD, YARRAPAHAD, 299349231720967
38537 MONDIKATHI JANAIAH 2-19, DHURAJPALLY, DHURAJPALLY, 129440232003182
38538 MONDIKATHI RAJU 2-42/1, DHURAJPALLY, DHURAJPALLY, 127675232003071
38539 MONDIKATTI JAYAMMA 4-116, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223402232617146
38540 MONNDIKOTTI NAGAMANI 2-19, DHURAJPALLY, DHURAJPALLY, 129442232003183
38541 MONTHA BOINA LINGAMALLAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202086
38542 MONTHA BOINA LINGAMALLAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044305
38543 MOOD NEHRU 6-26, SOMLA THANDA, TALLA SINGARAM, 508213 198804232015046
38544 MOOD SURESH PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 221884231016898
38545 MOOD SURESH PALUGU THANDARAGADAPATHRIPURARAM 479757623044306
38546 MOOD BHEEMA 11475SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 479757623044307
38547 MOOD GANGI NONUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 479757623044308
38548 MOOD GIJA 6-33, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 11717231800491
38549 MOOD LACHI 6-23, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617338
38550 MOOD SHANTHI NA.PALUGUTHANDA VIL 479757623044309
38551 MOOD SHARADA NA, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508207 215438340618053
38552 MOODA RAVINDHAR 1-6-141/29/6/E4, SREE RAM NAGAR, SREE RAM NAGAR, 129311232003170
38553 MOODA YADAGIRI NALGONDA 463171002551
38554 MOODU AKKI 6-24, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617892
38555 MOODU BALU 6-29, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616316
38556 MOODU BALU 26420NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623044310
38557 MOODU SEETHARAM 6-24, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616075
38558 MOODU VALU 6-29, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214838230616288
38559 MOODUGAMINI 6-34, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340618030
38560 MOOGA SANJEEVA REDDY 4-55/3, GUMPLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 163853232013889
38561 MOOGA JANAKAMMA NA, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 126156232003045
38562 moola pichi reddy 3-7, vemapt, , 508280 222185232216945
38563 MOOLA VENKAT REDDY 4-101, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231384231218650
38564 moola padma 1-10, gottiparthy, tty, 508280 236288232219436
38565 MOOLA NARESH REDDY 2-117DONDAVARI GUDEMDONDAVARI GUDEM 479757623044311
38566 MOOLAGUNDLA SEETHARAMI REDDY 4-73, kalmalchervu, garidepalli, 508201 24167230800749
38567 MOON LIGHT WINES NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 116542230502926
38568 MOONAVATH BICHI 1-94, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508243 152679230609756
38569 MOONAVATH RAJITHA 15-72.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044312
38570 MOONAVATH SHAKRI 15-3, ., MOONAVATH THANDA, 508248 153088230610069
38571 MOONMAGONI SWAMY 26665.RATHIPALLI 479757623044313
38572 MOORAGUNDLA ANIL KUMAR SURYAPET 2496891002177
38573 MOORAGUNDLA MYSAIAH 13455NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623044314
38574 MOORE MADHIRAMMA NA, ., SALKUNURU, 508207 1084861004756
38575 MOPPU SUDHAKAR REDDY 18-101.NAKREKAL 479757623044315
38576 Mopuri Jagadeeswari 2-111, BC Colony, Gurrampode, 508256 237671230719686
38577 Mopuri Venkat Reddy 143-155/1, vidhya nagar streat, gurrmpode, 508256 2228871000462
38578 MOPURI PRATAPA REDDY 30011.GURRAMPODE 479757623044316
38579 MORA KALYANI NA, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508248 158062230613712
38580 MORA MARAMMA 6-66, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 208221 215638450619139
38581 MORA BALAMMA 1-137/, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 153366230610285
38582 MORA BIKSHAM NA.KARVIRALA 479757623044317
38583 MORA KASHAIAH NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEAKKAMPALLI 479757623044318
38584 MORA KRISHNAIAH 4-131/2, NIDAMANOOR, NIDMANOOR, 508278 347231700019
38585 MORA LAXMI NARAYANA 1-4-66, ., PULICHERLA, 508248 144803230606175
38586 MORA MUTHAIAH NA.KARVIARALA 479757623044319
38587 MORA NAGAIAH 1-30, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 215438340617722
38588 MORA PADMA 6-40, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616161
38589 MORA RAMULAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623044320
38590 MORA RAMULU 1-24/1, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 214838230616093
38591 MORA VENKATAIAH H. NO 00, PULICHERAL VILLAGE., PANGAVANI KUNTA, 508266 54571000665
38592 MORA NARSI REDDY 1-29, B.N.TIMMAPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 229979230418310
38593 MORA VEERABRAHMA CHARY S/O ANTHAIAH, H.NO:1-15, VEERLAPALEM, 508355 100379231002988
38594 MORAM BHIKSHAMMA 2-42, ARLAGUDEM, CHILKUR, 508213 220128232016610
38595 MORAM KALAMMA 2-42, ARLAGUDEM, CHILKUR, 508213 220127232016609
38596 MORAPAKA POOLAMMA NADURJAPALLYDURAJPALLY 479757623044321
38597 MORE MADDIRAMMA NA, SALKUNOOR, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230867231018510
38598 MORESATTY SANTHOSHI NASURYAPETYERKARAM 479757623044322
38599 MORIGADI BALAIAH 10-264/1, ., ALER, 508101 56614230201419
38600 MORIGADI BALNARSAIAH NAALAIRALER 479757623044323
38601 MORIGADI CHANDRA SHEKAR NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166483
38602 MORIGADI PRAKASH 1-24, ., JAINAPALLY, 508126 94962230302390
38603 MORIGADI PRAKASH 45292.JAINAPALLY 479757623044324
38604 MORIGADI RAJAIAH H.NO 13-127, R/O KATAMAIAH NAGAR ALAIR, M ALAIR, 508101 203871231166490
38605 MORIGADI RAMULU HNO 13-63CHINTHALA BASTHIALAIR 479757623044325
38606 MORIGADI SOMAKKA 9-41, ALAIR, , 508101 57602230201471
38607 MORIGADI SRINIVAS NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 479757623044326
38608 MORIGADI VENKATESH 9-27/12, ., ALAIR, 508101 57289230201445
38609 MORIGADI YADAGIRI NAALAIRALER 479757623044327
38610 MORIGADI YADAGIRI NAALAIRALER 479757623044328
38611 MORIGALA POOLAMMA 27426BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623044329
38612 MORIGALA RAVI 2-75, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 214838230616151
38613 MORIGARDULA KRISHNA 9-31/11, VELISHALA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233941232719098
38614 MORISETTI NARSAIAH 13516.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623044330
38615 MOROJU SAIDA CHARY NALGONDA 2444191003127
38616 MOROJU VISWANADHA CHARY 43647KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623044331
38617 MORSU YADAMMA NALGONDA 472361002022
38618 MORSU YADAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623044332
38619 MORTHALA DHANALAXMI 2-254, SRI SAINAGAR, SAROORNAGAR, 500097 230915231218525
38620 MORTHALA SAROJANAMMA 4-98/A, NARAYANA GUDEM, ,MUNAGALA, 508233 231117231218576
38621 MORTHALA VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 2385631001944
38622 MORTHALA VENKATAMMA 2-20, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 228674231218053
38623 MORTHALA GURUVA REDDY NA, ., DILAWARPUR, 508207 100379231003069
38624 MORTHALA LAXMAMMA 20455.DILWARPUR 479757623044333
38625 MORTHALA RAMA NARSIMMA W/O VENKAT REDDY W/O VENKAT REDDY;H.NO;1-37, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWERPUR, 508207 110296231002889
38626 MORTHALA SEETHARAMI REDDY NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623044334
38627 MORTHALA SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., DILAVARPUR, 508207 110099231002875
38628 MORTHALA VENKATREDDY SURYAPET 2902991002535
38629 MORTHALA SANDYA RANI 15036THIMMAREDDYGUDEM. 479757623044335
38630 MORUGALA VENKATESHWARLU 3-90, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 508221 215438340617721
38631 MORUMOJU YADAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623044336
38632 MORY PARVATALU 45759MUNUGODEJAKKALAVARIGUDEM 479757623044337
38633 MOSA NARSAIAH NA.KARVIRALA 479757623044338
38634 MOSA SANDYA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623044339
38635 MOSAMONI SATHEMMA na, GUNDLA PALLE, rudrai gudem, 154422230610944
38636 MOSANGI CHINAMALLAIAH 3-138, KOTTALA, PERUR, 508377 222787232617041
38637 MOSANGI NIRMALA NA, ANNPERTHIO, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514674
38638 MOSSI RANGAIAH NA.GUDIVADA 479757623044340
38639 MOTA SUGUNAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623044341
38640 MOTAKATLA SATHYAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623044342
38641 MOTAKATLA SUGUNAMMA NATHUNGA THRTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623044343
38642 MOTAMARI GOPAIAH 2-75, ., MEDARAM, 508243 154361230610892
38643 MOTAMARRI RAMULU NA, ., HAZARIGUDEM, 508278 1884231700163
38644 MOTAMARRI SARITHA NA.KONDABHEEMANA PALLI 479757623044344
38645 MOTAMARRY LAVANYA 5-57-2, HAZARI GUDEM, ANUMULA, 508278 2436631004851
38646 MOTAMORI ANJAMMA 4-16, ., KUMMARIGUDEM, 508248 151154230609210
38647 mote narasimha 2-56, ramannapet, , 508113 2392321004859
38648 MOTE SHANKARAIAH 2-101, CHERUGHAT, NARKETPALLY, 508254 2549111000556
38649 mote varalaxmi 5-118, siripuram, ramannapet, 508113 222635231917020
38650 mote varalaxmi 5-118siripuramramannapet 479757623044345
38651 MOTE ANJAIAH S/O AILAIAH 2-49, TEREYALA, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 3105611004773
38652 MOTE GANESH THANDA, THUNGATHURTHY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 71935232201897
38653 MOTE GANESH THANDATHUNGATHURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623044346
38654 MOTE LAVANYA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPET 479757623044347
38655 MOTE NARSIMHA 1-9-35/48/21/1, MANCHIKANTI NAGAR, GANDHICHOWK, 507003 231353232318642
38656 MOTE SAIDDULU N, RAJAPET, PARUPALLY, 166905232414047
38657 MOTE SIDDAIAH 2-3-4-134, MALLAPUR, KAPRA, 508115 231941232418759
38658 MOTE LAKSHMI 1-5-178/1, HANMANWADA, BHONGIR, 85087230402260
38659 MOTE MAHESH 20090POCHAMPALLEPEDDA RAVULA PALLY 479757623044348
38660 MOTE MALLAIAH 1-7, VALIGONDA, GOLLEPALLI, 135986231903678
38661 MOTE PANDU 2-113PEDHAREVULAPALLYMAMINDLAGUDEM 479757623044349
38662 MOTE PUNNAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 1015231700081
38663 MOTE RAMULU 45933.RAMANNAPETA 479757623044350
38664 MOTE SAIDAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 1015231700080
38665 MOTE SAIDAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 479757623044351
38666 MOTE SAILU 6-71/A, VALIGONDA, NATHALLAGUDEM, 66352232301791
38667 MOTE SATHAIHA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 479757623044352
38668 MOTE SUGUNAMMA 6-7/A, ., NATHALLAGUDEM, 508112 215538340618144
38669 MOTE VEKATAIAH 13-34ALAIRALER 479757623044353
38670 MOTE BALAMALLESHAM 1-130, PARUPALLY, RAJAPETA, 508105 233684232419030
38671 MOTELLI KRUSHNAIAH NA, ., KAMEALLY, 508248 152582230609697
38672 MOTEPALLI SATHYANARAYANA 18688gonedagoneda 479757623044354
38673 MOTGURI URMILA 22282CHITHALURCHITHALUR 479757623044355
38674 MOTHE KISHAN REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2633411003407
38675 MOTHE YADAGIRI NALGONDA 2416541001814
38676 MOTHE CHENNAKRISHNA REDDY 3-76, YADAVANAGAR, VELMAJALA VILL, 508277 221984231116914
38677 MOTHE PEDDA NARSIMHA 8-100/11VALIGONDAVELWARTHI 479757623044356
38678 MOTHE BANGARI NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044357
38679 MOTHE KONDAIAH 20515RAJAPETNAMILE 479757623044358
38680 MOTHE LINGAIAH NAALAIRALER 479757623044359
38681 MOTHE MALLAIAH NAALAIRALER 479757623044360
38682 MOTHE MARAIAH NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044361
38683 MOTHE SATHAIAH NAALAIRALER 479757623044362
38684 MOTHE VARALAXMI MD YASEEN BEE 12-136, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166209232413988
38685 MOTHE VENKATAIAH NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044363
38686 MOTHE VENKATESHAM 10-392ALAIRALER 479757623044364
38687 MOTHE YADAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 479757623044365
38688 MOTHE MALLAMMA NA, JANGALA GUDEM, VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 109155231002731
38689 MOTHER DAIRY SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176206231514555
38690 MOTHER THERISA SBS KALAKOVAMUNAGALANalgonda 508233 479757623044366
38691 MOTHEY MADHUSUDAN REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 623241002497
38692 MOTHI BHAGAVANTHU 1-61, NADIKUDA, GURRAMPODE, 508001 222374231516977
38693 MOTHI SRIRAMULU NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044367
38694 MOTHILAL ESLAVATH NALGONDA 2367861003259
38695 mothilal kethavath h no 2-51, bachapuram, chandam pet, 508001 234560230619206
38696 MOTHILAL NENAVATH NALGONDA 2690211001878
38697 MOTHILAL RATHLAVATH NALGONDA 2529871002854
38698 MOTHILAL RAMAVATH SRINU RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2589391003267
38699 MOTHIRAM KETHAVATH 18-1499, RAGHAVENDRA COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 236427231019457
38700 MOTHKOORU VIJAYALAXMI 1-122TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623044368
38701 MOTHKUPALLY MAHESH NA, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214260
38702 MOTHKUPALLY NARSAMMA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044369
38703 MOTHKUR ABYUDDH RAITHU SEVA SANGAM MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623044370
38704 MOTHKURI VENKATAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2979191003305
38705 MOTHKURI VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., KODAD, 508206 134871000988
38706 MOTHUKOORI LAXMI NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623044371
38707 MOTHUKURI BRAMHACHARRY 1-38, ., B K GUDEM, 508233 28454231200883
38708 MOTHUKURI SATHYANARAYANA MUNAGALAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623044372
38709 MOTHUKURI NARSINGA RAO 2-32/1ALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623044373
38710 MOTHUKURI PUSHAPAVATHI 27791TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623044374
38711 MOTHUKURI VENKATA CHARI NATHANGELLA GUDEMTHANGELLA GUDEM 479757623044375
38712 MOTHUKURU SANDHYA RANI 12-1281ASHOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623044376
38713 MOTHYA ISLAVATH 1-27, VARDHAMANI GUDEM, PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 221761233116879
38714 MOTKOORI RAJESWARI NANARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 479757623044377
38715 MOTKURI UPENDER NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623044378
38716 MOTTA MINISTAR REDDY NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623044379
38717 MOTTU SATHYANARAYANA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623044380
38718 MOTUKURI DHANAMMA 2-46, GANAPAVARM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227200231217787
38719 MOUDALA NAGESHWAR RAO NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044381
38720 MOUDULA CHERUVU NEETI VINIYOGA DARULA SANGAM THADVAI, MUNAGALA, THADVAI, 508233 26203231200767
38721 MOULPOJU UPENDAR CHARY 3-151, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 66371232301792
38722 MOUNIKA MAHESHWARAM 4-205, SAINAGAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 214572231115880
38723 MOUNIKA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044382
38724 MOURYA KANTHAIAH 20-206, Gandhi nagar, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1421781005260
38725 MOURYA JAYA 8-37/2NOOTHANKAMLNOOTHANKAL 479757623044383
38726 MPCS ANAJIPURAM NABHUVANAGIRIANAJIPOOR 479757623044384
38727 MPCS MASAIPET NABHUVANAGIRIMASAI PET 479757623044385
38728 MRUKANDA MAHARUSHI SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135936331903676
38729 MS MAYURI ELACTRICALS RAMANNAPETA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623044386
38730 MS NARENDAR REDDY NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623044387
38731 MSCS ADDAGUDOOR NABHUVANAGIRIADDA GUDOOR 479757623044388
38732 MSCS ANAJIPUR NABHUVANAGIRIANAJIPOOR 479757623044389
38733 MSCS BIBI NAGAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623044390
38734 MSCS BOLLEPALLY NABHUVANAGIRIBOLLE PALLY 479757623044391
38735 MSCS BRAHMAN PALLY NABHUVANAGIRIBRAHMAN PALLY 479757623044392
38736 MSCS CHALLUR NABHUVANAGIRICHALLOOR 479757623044393
38737 MSCS JAMEELPET NABHUVANAGIRIJAMEEL PET 479757623044394
38738 MSCS JANAKIPUR NABHUVANAGIRIJANAKI POOR 479757623044395
38739 MSCS JANAMPADU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 139399231804010
38740 MSCS MANTHAPURI NABHUVANAGIRIMANTHAPURI 479757623044396
38741 MSCS MARYALA NABHUVANAGIRIMARYALA 479757623044397
38742 MSCS NAGIREDDY NABHUVANAGIRINAGIREDDY PALLY 479757623044398
38743 MSCS PAHILVANPOOR NABHUVANAGIRIPAHALVAN POOR 479757623044399
38744 MSCS PODDUTUR NABHUVANAGIRIPODDUTOOR 479757623044400
38745 MSCS RAMLINGAMPALLY NABHUVANAGIRIRAMALINGAM PALLY 479757623044401
38746 MSCS TEKULASOMARAM NABHUVANAGIRITEKULA SOMARAM 479757623044402
38747 MSCS VANGAPALLY naBHUVANAGIRIVANGA PALLY 479757623044403
38748 MSCS ANATHARAM NABHUVANAGIRIANATHARAM 479757623044404
38749 MSCS BASWAPUR NABHUVANAGIRIBASWA POOR 479757623044405
38750 MSCS CHATSAKHAM GUDA NABHUVANAGIRICHATSAKHAM GUDA 479757623044406
38751 MSCS GUDUR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87771230402374
38752 MSCS JAINA PALLY NABHUVANAGIRIJAINA PALLY 479757623044407
38753 MSCS MAGDOOM PALLY NABHUVANAGIRIMAGUM PALLY 479757623044408
38754 MSCS MAILARAM NABHUVANAGIRIMAILARAM 479757623044409
38755 MSCS MOTA KONDOOR NABHUVANAGIRIMOOTA KONDOOR 479757623044410
38756 MSCS PULIHILLA NABHUVANAGIRIPULIGILLA 479757623044411
38757 MSCS RAMALINGAMPALLY FLAT NO 596HANUMAKONDA ROADBIBI NAGAR. 479757623044412
38758 MSCS TANGTOOR TANGTOORALAIRNalgonda 479757623044413
38759 MSCS THURKAPURAM NABHUVANAGIRITHURKAPURAM 479757623044414
38760 MSCS VASTHAKUR NABHUVANAGIRIVASTHAKUR 479757623044415
38761 MUANAVATH VIJAYA 2-93, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 154030230610724
38762 MUCHABOINA SAIDAMMA NACHERKUPALLICHERKUPALLI 479757623044416
38763 Muchanpally Bharathamma ALAIR, ., ALAIR, 508101 57867230201499
38764 MUCHAPOTALA Anjamma 1-85, JANGAM REDDY, THIPARTHY, 508001 198865231515051
38765 MUCHAPOTHULA ANJAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623044417
38766 MUCHAPOTHULA SAIDULU NANAKREKALVALLABAPUR 479757623044418
38767 MUCHAPOTHULA SUGUNAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623044419
38768 MUCHAPOTHULA NARASAMMA 5-6, ., THATIKAL, 508205 216808232816148
38769 MUCHAPOTULA LINGAMMA 1-23, GANDHINGAR, MUNUGODE, 508244 52236231301377
38770 MUCHARALA SATHEMMA 2/8/1, SHYAMALABAVI THANDA, CHERKUPALLY, 508258 218786232916489
38771 MUCHERLA MALLAMMA NA, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 144625230606115
38772 MUCHERLA VENKATASWARLU 9-73, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108177231002663
38773 MUCHHERLA NAGALAXMI 19-382, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002971
38774 MUCHU YOHAN DOOR NO 2, S L B C, NALGONDA, 508001 201452230115250
38775 MUDA AMALI 0MULKA CHARLAMULKA CHARLA 479757623044420
38776 MUDA HANIMI 45873DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623044421
38777 MUDA PADMA NA.VELISHALA 479757623044422
38778 MUDA PARVATHALU 5-134/12AKARAMAKARAM 479757623044423
38779 MUDAGONI ANKULAMMA N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156004230612321
38780 MUDANGULA LINGAMMA 21-30, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223754232917248
38781 MUDANGULA SRI RAMULU H NO: 1-24, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223708232917238
38782 MUDASSER NAZAR 1-3-27/AKISAN NAGARBHONGIR 479757623044424
38783 MUDATHALA RAMREDDY NA.THUNGAPAD 479757623044425
38784 MUDAVAH DEVULI NA.BOLLNAPALLLI 479757623044426
38785 mudavat Pandu 1-179, Miryalaguda road, Huzurnagar, 508204 713921000465
38786 MUDAVAT VENKANNA 14763KOMATIPALLYKOMATIPALLY 479757623044427
38787 MUDAVATH BALA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141123230604675
38788 MUDAVATH BALAJI 1-149, BRIDGE THANDA, MYNAMPALLY, 508248 157831230613583
38789 MUDAVATH ETYA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141141230604693
38790 MUDAVATH JODHA N, ., DHARMA REKHYA THANDA, 508257 141121230604673
38791 MUDAVATH PACHIYA NA, ., D.R. THANDA, 508248 155553230611917
38792 MUDAVATH SALAMMA 1-46, ., ACHAMPET PATTI, 508248 155717230612063
38793 MUDAVATH SALI N, MUNAVATH THANDA, POLEPALLY, 508248 1567271005019
38794 MUDAVATH BABINI 1-109, CHANDAM PET, NERADUGOM, 150437230608940
38795 MUDAVATH BANGARI W/O RAMULU H.NO:3-89, V:NAGARADUB THANDA, P:VEERABOINPALLI, 508258 230550232918443
38796 MUDAVATH BORKA H NO: 1-12, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223618232917200
38797 MUDAVATH BUJJI PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAP, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616413
38798 MUDAVATH CHANDER N, DEVARAKONDA, GONADARMA THANDA, 156970230613128
38799 MUDAVATH CHINNA N, DEVARAKONDA, GANADARMA THANDA, 156958230613116
38800 MUDAVATH DASRU N, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508257 140712230604281
38801 MUDAVATH GEMINI 4-8, THIPPAREDDYPALLY, VANGOOR, 508259 219932232916576
38802 MUDAVATH HARIKASHAN 4-25, DEVATAPALLI DANDA., , 508258 226084232917615
38803 MUDAVATH HARJA NO, MALABODI THANDA, BORRAYIPALEM, 508207 21368232100674
38804 MUDAVATH HEMMA 1-47, ., ACHAMPETA, 508248 155084230611514
38805 MUDAVATH JETHIYA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141144230604696
38806 MUDAVATH KISHAN N, DEVARAKONDA, GANADHARMA THANDA, 141286230604818
38807 MUDAVATH KISHNA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 156919230613079
38808 MUDAVATH LAKSHMIPATHI YEDLAGADDA THANDA, DINDI, DINDI, 508258 239033232919831
38809 MUDAVATH LAKSHMIPATHI YEDLAGADDA THANDA, DINDI, DINDI, 508258 239033232919831
38810 MUDAVATH MANGI 0, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 214938230616556
38811 MUDAVATH MANI H NO: 4-11, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509001 223590232917188
38812 MUDAVATH MOTHYA 4-35, PURYATHANDA, PENIMILLA, 509201 223616232917199
38813 MUDAVATH NANU N, ., DHARMA REKHYA THANDA, 508257 141122230604674
38814 MUDAVATH NEERA 1-58, CHINTACHETTU THANDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 222430233116987
38815 MUDAVATH NUNNI 18-1499, RAGUVENDRA COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002694
38816 MUDAVATH PADMA -, PADAMATI THANDA, DHAMANACHERLA, 508207 241896231820109
38817 MUDAVATH PENTYA 4-10, PURYA THANDA, PENIMILLA, 509201 223595232917190
38818 MUDAVATH RAMULU S/O BADRU, KAMSANIPALLY THANDA, ACHAMPETA, 509376 2189391000416
38819 MUDAVATH RAVI 1-86, GUNDLA PALLE, CHERUKUPALLY, 218843232916507
38820 MUDAVATH SAIDHI N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 155875230612206
38821 MUDAVATH SEVIYA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141140230604692
38822 MUDAVATH SRINU 5-147, PULYA THANDA, VELTUR, 509376 236368232919449
38823 MUDAVATH SUNITHA N, ., DEVATHPALLY THANDA, 508248 156743230612933
38824 MUDAVATH SWAMY N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141108230604661
38825 MUDAVATH THIRUPATHI 1-2, BRAHAMMANA PALLI, VAVIKOLE, 508258 241224232920042
38826 MUDAVATH THIRUPATHI 1-2, BRAHAMMANA PALLI, VAVIKOLE, 508258 241224232920042
38827 MUDAVATH VENKATRAM NALGONDA 2958821003329
38828 MUDAVATH SHAKRI NAGARADUBBA TANDA, 3-27, VEERABOINAPALLY, 508258 238018232919728
38829 MUDAVATH SHAKRI NAGARADUBBA TANDA, 3-27, VEERABOINAPALLY, 508258 238018232919728
38830 MUDAVATH ALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, KAMBALAPALLI, 156114230612421
38831 MUDAVATH AMARSINGH N, DEVARAKONDA, THURUPUPALLY, 141284230604816
38832 MUDAVATH ANJU 6-7-466, SHIVAGINAGER., NALGONDA, 508248 158041230613696
38833 MUDAVATH BADRU NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 140941230604499
38834 MUDAVATH BAJI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156132230612438
38835 MUDAVATH BICHYA NA, ., ACHAMPATTI PERWAL, 508248 140848230604408
38836 MUDAVATH BUJJI NA, ., KAPUVARI GUDEM, 508207 6076232100354
38837 MUDAVATH BUJJI N, ., ANGADIPET, 508248 156760230612946
38838 MUDAVATH BUJJI W/O SHAKRU H.NO:2-110, JETHYTHANDA, BOGGULADONA, 508258 218598232916428
38839 MUDAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 218598232916428
38840 MUDAVATH CHAMPLI NA, ., AZAMAPURAM, 508248 155922230612249
38841 MUDAVATH CHAND N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141126230604678
38842 MUDAVATH CHINA VASIYA NA.DONKA THANDA VIL 479757623044428
38843 MUDAVATH CHINNI NA, ., KAPUVARIGUDEM, 508207 5962232100354
38844 MUDAVATH CHINNU NA, ., GONDURAMA THANDA, 508248 140782230604345
38845 MUDAVATH CHINYA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141133230604685
38846 MUDAVATH CHITYALI NA, ., MUDMADAKA, 508248 156192230612490
38847 MUDAVATH DASARADHA NA, ., BANDAMEDI THANDA, 508248 140944230604502
38848 MUDAVATH DASRU NA, ., FAKEERA THANDA, 508248 140728230604294
38849 MUDAVATH DEVILAL 000, ., BRAHMANA PALLY, 508248 143659230605637
38850 MUDAVATH GALSINGH NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508248 140835230604397
38851 MUDAVATH GANYA @ GANESH N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA., 508257 141145230604697
38852 MUDAVATH HANUMANTHU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044429
38853 MUDAVATH HARI NAMIRYALAGUDARAGHAVENDRA COLONY 479757623044430
38854 MUDAVATH HARJALAL NA, ., BADAMEEDI THANDA, 508248 140942230604500
38855 MUDAVATH HARLA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141142230604694
38856 MUDAVATH HARYA NA, ., FAKEERA THANDA, 508248 140729230604295
38857 MUDAVATH JAGAN NA, ., THURUPU PALLY, 508248 140881230604440
38858 MUDAVATH JAIPAL S/O HARICHAND H.NO 6-55/A, EDLATHANDA, GUNDLA PALLE, 508258 218586232916426
38859 MUDAVATH JANU 1-85, GADARLA THANDA, CHERKUPALLY, 508258 2514111000420
38860 MUDAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., KAMALAPALLI, 508248 156115230612422
38861 MUDAVATH KAMLI N, ., DARMA REKHYA THANDA, 508257 141100230604653
38862 MUDAVATH KAMLI NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156119230612426
38863 MUDAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 156119230612426
38864 MUDAVATH KESHYA 28/A, ., BOGGULADONA, 508248 143650230605630
38865 MUDAVATH KOTYA NA, ., FAKEERA THANDA, 508248 140727230604293
38866 MUDAVATH LAKHA NA, ., GURRAPUTHANDA, 508257 140711230604280
38867 MUDAVATH LAXMI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156245230612534
38868 MUDAVATH MOTHYA N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141283230604815
38869 MUDAVATH MUNA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141139230604691
38870 MUDAVATH NANKU 6-43, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 218667232916448
38871 MUDAVATH NARSIMHULU S/O SOMLA 5-1, GURRAPUTANDA, GURAPU THANDA, 508243 145895230606766
38872 MUDAVATH PADMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 156195230612493
38873 MUDAVATH PAKURA NA, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 140831230604393
38874 Mudavath Pandu 11628Near Anjali SchoolNereducherla 479757623044431
38875 MUDAVATH PANNI NA, ., PEELYA THANDA, 508248 155960230612283
38876 MUDAVATH PARVATHI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156131230612437
38877 MUDAVATH PORI NA, ., KAPUVARIGUDEM, 508207 5962232100352
38878 MUDAVATH RAJU NA, ., KATARAVATH THANDA, 508248 140834230604396
38879 MUDAVATH RAM CHANDRAM NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140882230604441
38880 MUDAVATH RAMESH NA, ., GUVVALA GUDA, 508248 158005230613675
38881 MUDAVATH RANGA NA, ., GANDARAMA THANDA, 508248 140781230604344
38882 MUDAVATH RAVI NA, ., BANDAMIDI, 508248 142964230605290
38883 MUDAVATH SAKRIYA N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141137230604689
38884 MUDAVATH SAKRU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 156917230613077
38885 MUDAVATH SEETHARAM NAKAPUVARI GUDEM.PALUGU THANDA,RAGADAPA 479757623044432
38886 MUDAVATH SEETHARAM 6-135, DEVATHPALLI THANDA, GONABOPINAPALLI, 508258 3106231004693
38887 MUDAVATH SERYA NA, ., FAKEERA THANDA, 508248 140730230604296
38888 MUDAVATH SEVYA NA, ., BANDAMEEDI THANDA, 508248 140945230604503
38889 MUDAVATH SOMI NA, ., NAMBHAPURAM VILLAGE, 508243 155580230611940
38890 MUDAVATH SREENU 1-146, BRIDZE THANDA, MYNAMPALLY, 508248 1577761000962
38891 MUDAVATH SRINU NA, ., FAKEERA THANDA, 508248 140731230604297
38892 MUDAVATH SUNITHA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 156288230612572
38893 MUDAVATH THAKRU NA, ., BANDAMEEDI THANDA, 508248 140947230604505
38894 MUDAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508243 156273230612559
38895 MUDAVATH BHEEMUDU NA, KAPURA THANDA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002879
38896 MUDAVATH BUJJI 420950CHINTHALA CHETU THANDA 479757623044433
38897 MUDAVATH KELLI 0, 0, chintha CHETTU THANDA, 107394231002613
38898 MUDAVATH LAXM 0MULKA CHARLAMULKA CHARLA 479757623044434
38899 MUDAVATH SAIDA NAIK NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002985
38900 MUDAVATH SALI 0, MULKA CHARLA, MULKA CHARLA, 100379231003098
38901 MUDAVATH SWAMI 1-21, PADAMATI THANDA, THIMMAPURAM, 100379231002719
38902 MUDAVATH VIJAYA 2-106/1.PEDDAGATTU 479757623044435
38903 MUDAVATH AALA NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 148551230607959
38904 MUDAVATH ACHALI 1-8, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151004230609157
38905 MUDAVATH ACHALI 45809.MILLAVAGU THANDA 479757623044436
38906 MUDAVATH AMBALI NA.JEETHYA THANDA 479757623044437
38907 MUDAVATH AMBARI 2-194SINGHAREDYPALEMSINGHAREDYPALEM 479757623044438
38908 MUDAVATH AMLA NADEVARAKONDANERADUGOM 479757623044439
38909 MUDAVATH AMOJA NA, CHANDAM PET, GURRALA GUTTA, 145099230606288
38910 MUDAVATH ANJYA 5-49, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 144419230606018
38911 MUDAVATH ANUJA 6-57, meghavath thanda., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148648230607999
38912 MUDAVATH BABY 1-52, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153652230610392
38913 MUDAVATH BADDI 3-160, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 154289230610852
38914 MUDAVATH BADILI 45778.PUTTAMGANDI 479757623044440
38915 MUDAVATH BADYA 2-73, ., CHERKUPALLI, 508248 146231230606953
38916 MUDAVATH BAJALI 3-166, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151941230609329
38917 MUDAVATH BAJI 3-58, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 153263230610225
38918 MUDAVATH BAJU 2-89/75, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145903230606772
38919 MUDAVATH BAJU 5-171.JODUNBVI THANDA 479757623044441
38920 MUDAVATH BAJU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623044442
38921 MUDAVATH BALU NA, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 143356230605447
38922 MUDAVATH BALYA 6-1, ., POGILLA, 508248 145346230606427
38923 MUDAVATH BANAMMA 1-120, ., CHERKUPALLI, 508248 153695230610433
38924 MUDAVATH BANKI 37017.NERADUGOM 479757623044443
38925 MUDAVATH BEBI NA, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 151041230609167
38926 MUDAVATH BHAMINI NA, ., MYNAM PALLI, 508248 152745230609779
38927 MUDAVATH BHARATHI 6-15/2, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 154540230611052
38928 MUDAVATH BHARATHI NA.PENDLI PAKALA 479757623044444
38929 MUDAVATH BICHALI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623044445
38930 MUDAVATH BICHI NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 148552230607960
38931 MUDAVATH BICHI na, ., KACHARAJPLLI, 508248 149649230608543
38932 MUDAVATH BICHI NALGONDA 149649230608543
38933 MUDAVATH BICHI 5-22, ., PUTTAM GANDI, 508248 152280230609444
38934 MUDAVATH BICHI NALGONDA 152280230609444
38935 MUDAVATH BODI 5-23, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508248 152063230609367
38936 MUDAVATH BODI 24563.PALUGU THANDA 479757623044446
38937 MUDAVATH BUJII 5-46, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 154713230611200
38938 MUDAVATH BUJJI 6-75, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144015230605801
38939 MUDAVATH BUJJI 4-20, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 149551230608452
38940 MUDAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149551230608452
38941 MUDAVATH BUJJI 2*-35, ., SHAKRU THANDA, 508248 152499230609628
38942 MUDAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152499230609628
38943 MUDAVATH BUJJI NA.BOODONI THANDA 479757623044447
38944 MUDAVATH BURRI 45814.NERADUGOM 479757623044448
38945 MUDAVATH CHAMPLI 3-166, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151971230609335
38946 MUDAVATH CHANDI NA, ., DADI THANDA, 508248 145660230606619
38947 MUDAVATH CHANDI 5-115.NERADUGOMMU 479757623044449
38948 MUDAVATH CHANDU 15-91, ., MOONAVATH THANDA, 508243 144515230606078
38949 MUDAVATH CHILUKA 45780.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623044450
38950 MUDAVATH CHINALI 6-140.D.P. THANDA 479757623044451
38951 MUDAVATH CHINNA 1-49, ., ACHAMMPET, 508248 155128230611550
38952 MUDAVATH CHINNI 6-2/3, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148577230607967
38953 MUDAVATH CHINNI 1-29/1, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151977230609338
38954 MUDAVATH CHINNI NALGONDA 151977230609338
38955 MUDAVATH CHITTI NA, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 148200230607833
38956 MUDAVATH CHITTI 37231.NERADUGOM 479757623044452
38957 MUDAVATH CHOKI 2-453.KAMBLAPALLI 479757623044453
38958 MUDAVATH DAWALI 45844.NERADUGOM 479757623044454
38959 MUDAVATH DEEPLA 21-77, GANeSH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145879230606756
38960 MUDAVATH DEEPLA NALGONDA 145879230606756
38961 MUDAVATH DEEPLA 5-73, ., DADITHANDA, 508248 154693230611180
38962 MUDAVATH DEVA 1-161, ., BRIDGI THANDA, 508248 145509230606528
38963 MUDAVATH DEVI 98, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 148562230607963
38964 MUDAVATH DEVI 5-22/1, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508248 154506230611024
38965 MUDAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 154506230611024
38966 MUDAVATH DEVI 20607.KAMABLA PALLI 479757623044455
38967 MUDAVATH DEVULA 28216ACHAMPETACHEENYA THANDA 479757623044456
38968 MUDAVATH DHARMI 3-200.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044457
38969 MUDAVATH DHOLI 6-159/E, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152224230609427
38970 MUDAVATH DHULI NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 152190230609412
38971 MUDAVATH DWALI 5-22, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508248 154505230611023
38972 MUDAVATH EAJJI NA.NERADUGOM 479757623044458
38973 MUDAVATH EJJA NA.KAMBALAPLLI 479757623044459
38974 MUDAVATH GOMLI 1-2, ., CHINTHA CHETT UTHANDA, 508248 151009230609160
38975 MUDAVATH HANMA 6-92/A, ., DHARMATHANDA, 508248 1439851004371
38976 MUDAVATH HANNI 13575.GUVVALGUTTA 479757623044460
38977 MUDAVATH HANSYA 1-40/1, ., KEHTEPALLI, 508248 150444230608944
38978 MUDAVATH HANUMANTH 1-8, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 145498230606519
38979 MUDAVATH HARYA 2-34, ., VENKATIGADI THANDA, 508248 154961230611397
38980 MUDAVATH IMAMMA 5-60, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 149553230608454
38981 MUDAVATH JANAKI 19876.MEGAVATH THANDA 479757623044461
38982 MUDAVATH JANI NA.PEDDA THANDA 479757623044462
38983 MUDAVATH JANU NN, DAMERACHERLA, NARSAPURAM, 97679231002487
38984 MUDAVATH JAYA NA, ., GUNTHLA THANDA, 508248 150784230609078
38985 MUDAVATH JUNKI 6-142.D.P THANDA 479757623044463
38986 MUDAVATH JYOTHI NA.PENDLI PAKALA 479757623044464
38987 MUDAVATH JYOTHI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623044465
38988 MUDAVATH KAIKA NA.BATCHPUR 479757623044466
38989 MUDAVATH KALI 37231.NERADUGOM 479757623044467
38990 MUDAVATH KALLI 46082.PEDDA THANDA 479757623044468
38991 MUDAVATH KALYA NA, ., KATRRAVATH THANDA, 508248 155391230611772
38992 MUDAVATH KAMALA NA, ., BRAMANAPALLI, 508248 153823230610550
38993 MUDAVATH KAMALA 2-177.PEDDAGATTU 479757623044469
38994 MUDAVATH KAMILI 3-58/7, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 148564230607964
38995 MUDAVATH KAMILI 25934.KETHEPALLI 479757623044470
38996 MUDAVATH KAMLI 3-69, ., BUDONI THANDA, 508248 153255230610217
38997 MUDAVATH KAMLI 17654.PUTTAMGANDI 479757623044471
38998 MUDAVATH KAMMA 3-56, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 148541230607955
38999 MUDAVATH KAMMA 1-258, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 155070230611500
39000 MUDAVATH KAMMA NALGONDA 155070230611500
39001 MUDAVATH KAMSALI NA, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148176230607829
39002 MUDAVATH KAMSALI NA, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151247230609234
39003 MUDAVATH KAMSALI NALGONDA 151247230609234
39004 MUDAVATH KAMSELLI 2-106.PEDDAGATTU 479757623044472
39005 MUDAVATH KAPURI 3-160/5.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044473
39006 MUDAVATH KESHILI 6-71, ., EDLAGADDATHANDA, 508248 152155230609394
39007 MUDAVATH KESLI 32599.JODUBAVI THANDA 479757623044474
39008 MUDAVATH KIKLI NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145898230606768
39009 MUDAVATH KOTI 7-34/1, ., YERRAKUNTA THANDA, 508248 144382230605998
39010 MUDAVATH KOTI NA, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153763230610499
39011 MUDAVATH KOTI NALGONDA 153763230610499
39012 MUDAVATH KOTI 2-68/4.KAMBALA PALLI 479757623044475
39013 MUDAVATH KOUSALAYA NA, THRIPURARAM, PALUGUTHANDA, 215538340618187
39014 MUDAVATH KOUSALYA 3-47, ., BOOLLNS PALLI, 508248 152626230609737
39015 MUDAVATH KOUSLYA 4-75, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508248 152054230609362
39016 MUDAVATH LACHI 3-199.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044476
39017 MUDAVATH LALI NA, ., BRAHAMANPALLI, 508248 153264230610226
39018 MUDAVATH LAXMA 5-29/1, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508248 150054230608724
39019 MUDAVATH LAXMA NALGONDA 150054230608724
39020 MUDAVATH LAXMA 3-125, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 154380230610908
39021 MUDAVATH LAXMAN VAVILKOLE, ., VAVIKOL, 508248 145889230606762
39022 MUDAVATH LAXMI 6-34, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148639230607995
39023 MUDAVATH LAXMI 3-84, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153626230610367
39024 MUDAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153626230610367
39025 MUDAVATH LAXMI 81/2, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 155321230611718
39026 MUDAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 155321230611718
39027 MUDAVATH LAXMI NA.VARDHAMANIGUDA 479757623044477
39028 MUDAVATH LAXMI NA.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623044478
39029 MUDAVATH LAXXMI 26390.PUTTAM GANDI 479757623044479
39030 MUDAVATH MADHAVI 3-167, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 153412230610320
39031 MUDAVATH MAGALI 6-74, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144020230605804
39032 MUDAVATH MANGA 6-86, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150611230609002
39033 MUDAVATH MANGATHA NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623044480
39034 MUDAVATH MANGI 45997.NERADUGOM 479757623044481
39035 MUDAVATH MANGLI 3-187, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151947230609330
39036 MUDAVATH MANGLI 3-193.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044482
39037 MUDAVATH MANJULA 6-3/2, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148587230607970
39038 MUDAVATH MANJULA NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623044483
39039 MUDAVATH MOHAN 3-124/1, ., KTRAVATH THANDA, 508248 145745230606664
39040 MUDAVATH MOTHI 4-10, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 148558230607962
39041 MUDAVATH MOTHI NA.PENDLI PAKALA 479757623044484
39042 MUDAVATH NADINI NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLE PAKLA, 147855230607708
39043 MUDAVATH NANDU 5-67, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508257 150057230608726
39044 MUDAVATH NARI 2-99/1, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148194230607831
39045 MUDAVATH NARI NA.KACHARAM 479757623044485
39046 MUDAVATH NEELA 2-178/2.PEDDAGATTU 479757623044486
39047 MUDAVATH NEJA 3-58/2, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 148018230607773
39048 MUDAVATH NEJI 3-203.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044487
39049 MUDAVATH PADMA 4-99, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148171230607828
39050 MUDAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 148171230607828
39051 MUDAVATH PADMA 6-159/B, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152223230609426
39052 MUDAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152223230609426
39053 MUDAVATH PADMA 28522.BUILDING THANDA 479757623044488
39054 MUDAVATH PADMA NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623044489
39055 MUDAVATH PADMA NA, ., DEVATHPALLY THANDA, 508248 #N/A
39056 MUDAVATH PAKIRA NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM(V) 479757623044490
39057 MUDAVATH PALI 26330.KUNDELUBAVITHANDA 479757623044491
39058 MUDAVATH PANNI NA.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044492
39059 MUDAVATH PARVATHI 3-169, ., KATRAVATH THANDA, 508248 154381230610909
39060 MUDAVATH PARVATHI NA.JEETHYA THANDA 479757623044493
39061 MUDAVATH PATTI 5-75, ., DHARMA THANDA, 508248 154643230611142
39062 MUDAVATH PEPLI 2-141.MARRICHETTU THANDA 479757623044494
39063 MUDAVATH RANGI 1-66, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 149870230608627
39064 MUDAVATH RANGI NA.BUDDONI THANDA 479757623044495
39065 MUDAVATH RATHNI 5-140GUNDLA PALLED.P. THANDA 479757623044496
39066 MUDAVATH RAVI 1-86/A, ., GADDARLA THANDA, 508248 143450230605504
39067 MUDAVATH RAVI 6-11, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145600230606583
39068 MUDAVATH RAVI NALGONDA 145600230606583
39069 MUDAVATH RUKKA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153254230610216
39070 MUDAVATH SAIDI NA.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623044497
39071 MUDAVATH SAILAJA NA.BUDEDONI THANDA 479757623044498
39072 MUDAVATH SALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, GUDI THANDA, 143607230605603
39073 MUDAVATH SALI 2-134, ., MARRICHATTUTANDA, 508248 154717230611203
39074 MUDAVATH SALI NALGONDA 154717230611203
39075 MUDAVATH SALI 37231.NERADUGOM 479757623044499
39076 MUDAVATH SANTHOSHA 1-111/A, ., GADDARALA THANDA, 508248 155031230611461
39077 MUDAVATH SARASWATHI 6-143, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 152228230609429
39078 MUDAVATH SARITHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLI PAKALA, 147858230607709
39079 MUDAVATH SARITHA 36954AYYAPPA NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623044500
39080 MUDAVATH SAROJA 5-2, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508248 152055230609363
39081 MUDAVATH SAROJA NA, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 153258230610220
39082 MUDAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153258230610220
39083 MUDAVATH SEETHA 5-52, ., CHERLA THANDA, 508248 148199230607832
39084 MUDAVATH SEVI 2-20, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 155048230611478
39085 MUDAVATH SEVYA NA, ., BRHAMANAPALLI THANDA, 508248 145491230606513
39086 MUDAVATH SHAIVULI NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 152225230609428
39087 MUDAVATH SHAKRI 3-107/2, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 152585230609700
39088 MUDAVATH SHANTHI 24259.YEDLAGADDA THANDA 479757623044501
39089 MUDAVATH SHARADHA NA.BOODNITHANDA 479757623044502
39090 MUDAVATH SHILA NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 154532230611046
39091 MUDAVATH SIRI NA.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623044503
39092 MUDAVATH SOMLA 5-70, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 144569230606097
39093 MUDAVATH SONA 4-78, ., PUTTAM GANDI, 508243 153084230610065
39094 MUDAVATH SONA 4-73, ., PUTTAM GANDI, 508257 153944230610663
39095 MUDAVATH SONA NALGONDA 153944230610663
39096 MUDAVATH SONA 14366.PUTTAMGANDI 479757623044504
39097 MUDAVATH SRI NA.NERADUGOM 479757623044505
39098 MUDAVATH SUJATHA 9-968, ., KAMBALPALLI, 508248 149872230608629
39099 MUDAVATH SUJATHA 3-58, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 153262230610224
39100 MUDAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 153262230610224
39101 MUDAVATH SUJATHA 2-69/1, DEVARAKONDA, BANDAMEEDITHANDA, 154426230610948
39102 MUDAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 154426230610948
39103 MUDAVATH SUJATHA NA.GONABINPALLI 479757623044506
39104 MUDAVATH SUKKI 3-155/B.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044507
39105 MUDAVATH SUKYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002611
39106 MUDAVATH SUVALI 6-13, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148571230607966
39107 MUDAVATH SWATHI NA.PITHYA THANDA 479757623044508
39108 MUDAVATH TENKYA 3-155.DAKYA THANDA 479757623044509
39109 MUDAVATH THAVURYA 8-5, ., CHINTLA KUNTA, 508248 144283230605938
39110 MUDAVATH VALIYA 4-34/A, ., BANDAMEDA THANDA, 508248 152570230609688
39111 MUDAVATH VALLI 2-85/63, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148669230608008
39112 MUDAVATH VALLI 4-70, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508248 152059230609366
39113 MUDAVATH VALLI NALGONDA 152059230609366
39114 MUDAVATH VANAJA 41671.REKULA GADDA 479757623044510
39115 MUDAVATH VEMALA 45658.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623044511
39116 MUDAVATH VIDYA NA.KOTHAPALLI 479757623044512
39117 MUDAVATH VIJAYA 1-161/1, ., BRIDGE THANDA, 508248 152074230609373
39118 MUDAVATH VIJAYA 5-21, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508248 155107230611533
39119 MUDAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 155107230611533
39120 MUDAVATH VIJAYA NA.PILYA THANDA 479757623044513
39121 MUDAVATH VIJAYA NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623044514
39122 MUDAVATH VIJJI 3-26, ., BOLLNAPALLI, 508248 152624230609735
39123 MUDAVATH VIJJI NA.JEETHYA THANDA 479757623044515
39124 MUDAVATH HARAIAH 3-99, ., BUDDINI TAHNDA, 508248 146385230607045
39125 MUDAVATH MANGI NA, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508207 109174231002733
39126 MUDAVATH MARU 4-2, DAMERACHERLA, MULKACHERLA, 106747231002573
39127 MUDAVATH REDYA NEW, ., BODDONI THANDA, 508248 146311230607002
39128 MUDAVATH SEVA 27820.KATRAVATH THANDA 479757623044516
39129 MUDAVATH SHILA 45870.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623044517
39130 MUDAVATHA KAIKA 6-69, ., ADLAGADDATHANDA, 508248 155249230611655
39131 MUDAVATHA NEELA 37231.GONABOINAPALLI 479757623044518
39132 MUDAVATHA RUKKI 3-167.DAKYA THADNA 479757623044519
39133 MUDAVATHL LALU 6-67/1.DHARMA THANDA 479757623044520
39134 MUDAVATU PANTULI NA.DONKA THANDA VIL 479757623044521
39135 MUDAVATYH LALA N, ., DARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141125230604677
39136 MUDAVBATH SUSHEELA 2-165, ., D. NEMALIPUR, 508248 152179230609407
39137 MUDAVTH LAXMI 3-41/1, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153661230610401
39138 MUDAVTH SUNITHA NA, ., JODBAVI THANDA, 508248 148204230607834
39139 MUDDAM VIJAYA 2-88, KANAGAL, , 508001 198914231515060
39140 MUDDAM BUCHAMMA .., MAKKA PALLI., MAKKAPALLY, 508248 157939230613639
39141 MUDDAM MALLAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, PARADA, 200110231215426
39142 MUDDAM VENKATAIAH NA, ., YERRAGANDLAPALLY, 508256 171823230714215
39143 MUDDAM VENKATAIAH NA.YERRAGANDLAPALLY 479757623044522
39144 MUDDAM YADAIAH NA, PARADA, KATTANGUR, 508211 200110231215547
39145 MUDDAM BIXAM NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623044523
39146 MUDDAM JANI BHASHA 32540.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044524
39147 MUDDAM MANGAMMA 1-160, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 78572232202013
39148 MUDDAM RAMULAMMA 1-160, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 78571232202012
39149 MUDDAM THIRPATHAMMA NA, CHINNASURARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514661
39150 MUDDAMULA SRIRAMULU NAEDULUREDULUR 479757623044525
39151 MUDDANGULA BALAIAH 2-74, CHANDUPATLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 174360232014420
39152 MUDDANGULA BALAIAH 27061CHANDUPATLACHIVEMLA 479757623044526
39153 MUDDANGULA NARAMMA H NO: 1-11/4, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223935232917299
39154 MUDDASANI SATYANARANA NANAKIREKALLUNAKIREKALLU 479757623044527
39155 MUDDERABOINA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALKASANGODE 479757623044528
39156 MUDDI REDDY YADAGIRI REDDY NA, EDHULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002589
39157 MUDDIGONDA SHANKER 3-160JONNAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623044529
39158 MUDDULA MALLAMMA 35-491PRAKASH NAGARPRAKASH NAGAR 479757623044530
39159 MUDEENA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140333230604073
39160 MUDEM BASVI REDDY 6-97, MUDEM BAZAR, MELLACHARVU, 508246 230312230818377
39161 MUDEM LAXMAMMA 4-11/3, NEAR CHECK POST, MELLACHARVU, 508246 226362230817665
39162 MUDHAM RAMESHVARI 3-106, CHIPALA PALLY, CHIPALA PALLY, 508001 188993231514810
39163 MUDHARABOINA SATHAIAH 2-174/2, ANAJIPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 199247230415106
39164 MUDHAVATU KAMILI NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623044531
39165 MUDHI REDDY ESWARAMMA 5-20, BHARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231554231218683
39166 MUDHI REDDY LINGA REDDY S/O SOMI REDDY ,6-89SETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 479757623044532
39167 MUDHIGONDA SHANKAR 5-61, THAKKELLA PAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 278857231020899
39168 MUDHIGONDA VEDNKANNA NADHUPAHADDHUIPAHAD 479757623044533
39169 MUDI ARONE N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 155657230612012
39170 MUDI LALITHAMMA 1-24, GONAKOLLU, DINDI, 508258 223359232917139
39171 MUDI GONDLA SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 479757623044534
39172 MUDI KANTI MOHAN REDDY NA, ISUKABAVI GUDEM, ISUKABAVI GUDEM, 508207 100379231003035
39173 MUDI REDDY PICHI REDDY 2-64, KETHEPALLY, , 508211 214938230616649
39174 MUDI REDDY RAMANA REDDY NA, PRESIDENT VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT, KHAMMAM PAHAD, 508001 2079571000003
39175 MUDI REDDY VENKAT REDDY 7-1234, ., BANGARIGADA, 508207 1100231001564
39176 MUDI REDDY CHANDRAKALA NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623044535
39177 MUDI REDDY NARENDHAR REDDY 2-14, K.T. ANNARAM, K.T. ANNARAM, 127397232003097
39178 MUDI REDDY VIJIAYALAXMI NP, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232214098
39179 MUDI REDDY YADAGIRI REDDY 30-218EEDULAGUDAMIRYALAGUA 479757623044536
39180 MUDI CHITTIBABU 1-102.KANDUKUR 479757623044537
39181 MUDI EALLAIAH 5-153, ., CHERKU PALLI, 508248 152843230609839
39182 MUDI JANAIAH NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 215438230616892
39183 MUDI KAMALAMMA NA, ., YERRA BELLI, 508278 215438230616850
39184 MUDI SHETTAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 214838230616094
39185 MUDIDODDI KRISHNAIAH 45965.NIZAM NAGAR 479757623044538
39186 MUDIDODI SHANTAIAH 4-10, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 143645230605626
39187 MUDIGA MALLAIAH NA, ., MUDIGOUDA, 508248 140986230604543
39188 MUDIGA PEDDAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 147207230607499
39189 MUDIGA RAMA SWAMY NA, ., MUDIGODA, 508248 140982230604539
39190 MUDIGA SAIULU NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140961230604518
39191 MUDIGA SRINAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 147208230607500
39192 MUDIGA GOVIND 8-1-9/4/1KRANTHI NAGARKARMANGHAT 479757623044539
39193 MUDIGANDLA PULAMMA 42430DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 479757623044540
39194 MUDIGENDA SAIDAMMA NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 155961230612284
39195 MUDIGONDA ARCHANA 6-9-28, YATA KANNA REDDY COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 202974230115295
39196 MUDIGONDA BAIRAMULAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, KACHARAM, 141278230604811
39197 MUDIGONDA BIXAMAIAH NA, ., CHAMALAPALLY, 508256 #N/A
39198 MUDIGONDA LAKSHMAMMA D/O ALETI LINGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2973961002977
39199 MUDIGONDA LAXMAIAH 6-111/16, VASAVI COLONY., KONDE MALLEPALLY, 508248 217355233116190
39200 MUDIGONDA RAMASWAMY NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140738230604304
39201 MUDIGONDA SHANKARIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965651002898
39202 MUDIGONDA SHANTHAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402224
39203 MUDIGONDA VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, THURUPUPALLY, 156971230613129
39204 MUDIGONDA ARUNA 37438.KACHARAM 479757623044541
39205 MUDIGONDA BAREEMULAMMA 45809.KACHARAM 479757623044542
39206 MUDIGONDA KASHAMMA 46388.KACHARAM 479757623044543
39207 MUDIGONDA LAXMAIAH 2-50/1, ., DEVATH PALLI, 508278 1956231700176
39208 MUDIGONDA LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 1956231700176
39209 MUDIGONDA LAXMAIAH NA, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 145354230606433
39210 MUDIGONDA LINGAMMA 18-389/8MARKET YARDDEVARAKONDA 479757623044544
39211 MUDIGONDA PADMA 45810.DONIYALA 479757623044545
39212 MUDIGONDA RAMULAMMA 45931.KACHARAM 479757623044546
39213 MUDIGONDA RAMULU NASHERI PALLYSHERI PALLY 479757623044547
39214 MUDIGONDA RANI NA, DEVARAKONDA, KACHARAM, 149817230608603
39215 MUDIGONDA VENKATAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLA PALLI, 508248 152825230609823
39216 MUDIGONDA YELLAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 151892230609316
39217 MUDIGONDA YELLAMMA 1-7/1, ., kacharam, 508248 154423230610945
39218 MUDIGONDA YELLAMMA NALGONDA 154423230610945
39219 MUDIGONDA VEERAMMA 45658GORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 479757623044548
39220 MUDIGONDLA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 2964571003235
39221 MUDIKONDA MUTHAMMA NAJONNAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623044549
39222 MUDIKONDA VEERAMMA 45658GORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 479757623044550
39223 MUDIKONDA YELLAIAH NAJONNAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623044551
39224 MUDIMALA BUCHI REDDY NA, ., NILAIGUDEM, 508207 107788231002637
39225 MUDIMALLA PRABAVATHI NATHRIPURARAMGANTAVARI CAMP 479757623044552
39226 MUDIMALLE PAPAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, GANTAVARI CAMP, 4674232100274
39227 MUDIMELLA LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGANTAVARI CAMP 479757623044553
39228 MUDIMELLA VENKATRAMANAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGANTARAVCAMP 479757623044554
39229 mudireddy rajitha 3-8, khanapur, dindi, 508258 240723232920001
39230 mudireddy rajitha 3-8, khanapur, dindi, 508258 240723232920001
39231 MUDIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 2-107, THALLA KHAMMAM PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 173244232014321
39232 MUDIREDDY YASHODAMMA NA, YERRABALLY, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 12774231700558
39233 MUDIREDDY NAVYA 1-69, OLD NEREDECHERLA, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2546751000316
39234 MUDIREDDY VENKAT RAM REDDY NALAXMIDEVIGUDEMVEMULAPALLY 479757623044555
39235 MUDIREDDY RAVINDAR REDDY 29-38, EEDULAGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002552
39236 MUDIREDDY BUCHI REDDY NAGARIDE PALLEL.B. NAGAR 479757623044556
39237 MUDIREDDY NAGAMMA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 479757623044557
39238 MUDIREDDY PULLA REDDY 3-5, EESWARAMADHARAM, MANGALI THANDA, 508832 27228231200767
39239 MUDIREDDY RAGHAVA REDDY NAGUNDLA PALLET. GOWRARAM 479757623044558
39240 MUDIREDDY SUDHAKAR REDDY 3-58/2, DUGGEPALLY VIL, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 4799232100286
39241 MUDIREDDY SUKHAJEEVAN REDDY 45872.KHANAPUR 479757623044559
39242 MUDIREDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, 8-22, NUTHANKAL, 508221 7860231800379
39243 MUDIREDDY MALLAREDDY 4-59, RAGHAVAPURAM, GUNDLAPAHAD, 508218 221504231616841
39244 MUDIYALA KARUNAKAR REDDY NA.KODADA 479757623044560
39245 MUDLA SAGARAMMA NA.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623044561
39246 MUDRA GOMDI 4-200.DEVUNI BAVI THANDA 479757623044562
39247 MUDRABOINA VENKULU NA, RAMANNAPETA, KAKIRANI, 137159231903885
39248 MUDRABOINA PICHAIAH NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623044563
39249 MUDRIS PADMA 4-200.cherkupalli 479757623044564
39250 MUDSU NARENDER NA, ., MUNUKUNTLA, 508001 2059871000715
39251 MUDU KAMSELI NEW, RAGADAPA, RAGADAPA, 508207 115857232102906
39252 MUDU VENKATESHWARLU 5-33 RAGHAVAPURAM, GUNDLA PAHAD, PALAKEEDU, 508218 263108231620768
39253 MUDU VENKATESHWARLU 5-33 RAGHAVAPURAMGUNDLA PAHADPALAKEEDU 479757623044565
39254 MUDU JIJANI 5-8, RAGHAVA PURAM, GUNDLA PAHAD, 508218 262188231620756
39255 MUDU JIJANI 45874RAGHAVA PURAMGUNDLA PAHAD 479757623044566
39256 MUDU SUBBA 1-49, thummalathanda, vardhapuram, 508225 23641230800724
39257 MUDU SUKKO 4-157/A, RAGHAVAPURAM VILL, GUNDLA PAHAD, 508218 222106231616930
39258 MUDU UMA 28-265, HOUSING BOARD ING, WARD-9, 508207 227024231617759
39259 MUDU ALIVELU NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 215438340618060
39260 MUDU BAJI 45839NELAMARRYNELAMARRY 479757623044567
39261 MUDU CHINNA 5-165NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623044568
39262 MUDU DASHALI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623044569
39263 MUDU HANUMA 45444SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623044570
39264 MUDU LAXMI NAGAJULAMALKAPURAMGAJULAMALKAPURAM 479757623044571
39265 MUDU NAJI 45748NELAMARRYNELAMARRY 479757623044572
39266 MUDU POTI 45753NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623044573
39267 MUDU SAKRU 5-164NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPAHAD THANDA 479757623044574
39268 MUDU SAKU 5-250NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623044575
39269 MUDU SHARADA NA, THRIPURARAM, PALUGUTHANDA, 4524232100262
39270 MUDU DWALI NAPALUSUTHANDARAGADAPA 479757623044576
39271 MUDU SREENU 4-88, RAGHAVAPURAMM, GUNDLAPAHAD, 508218 229872231618298
39272 MUDUDONDLA BHADRU 4-38, ., POLYANAIAK THANDA, 508248 145843230606730
39273 MUDUDUDLA SHANKAR NALGONDA 2427481002265
39274 MUDUDUDLA LAXMI 2-60/1, ., MUNUGODE, 508263 208296230115547
39275 MUDUDUDLA SRINIVASULU H.NO. 2-50, ELIKATTE STREET, YELIKATTA THANDA, 508001 208673230115636
39276 MUDUDUDLA VEERAIAH 6-43, KATTANGOOR, NALGONDA, 508205 2168041005208
39277 MUDUGULA ANJAIAH 5-73, ., HANMAPUR, 508116 85087230402314
39278 MUDUGULA KISHAN NAVANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044577
39279 MUDUMALA PADAMACHARRY 146/A, PADMAVATHI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514672
39280 mudumba krishanama charyalu 2-122, yerravaram, , 508206 17569230900664
39281 MUDUMBA SRIDEVI 18-1934.VEMPATI 479757623044578
39282 MUDUPU ANJAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, ANJANAPALLY, 5962232100346
39283 MUDUPU RANGA REDDY 3-44, ., SHERIGUDAM, 508252 1167511000832
39284 MUDUPU VENKATESHVARLU 3-158/2, PASTHALA, PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202136
39285 MUDUPU VENKATESHVARLU 3-158/2PASTHALAPASTHALA 479757623044579
39286 MUDUREDDY SUJATHA NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 66319232301790
39287 MUDUSU RAMULAMMA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 156026230612341
39288 MUDUSU DHARMAIAH 28126GURRAMPODEKOPPOLU 479757623044580
39289 MUDUVATH HARI SINGH 1-61, RAJAPET, PAMUKUNTA, 166905232414051
39290 MUDUVATH MOTHI NA, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 156201230612496
39291 MUDUVATH RAVI NA, ., POLYNAIK, 508248 141009230604564
39292 MUDUVATH TAVURYA NA, ., BANDAMEEDI THANDA, 508248 140943230604501
39293 MUDUVATH VIJAYA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156133230612439
39294 MUDVATH CHOKLA NA, ., BANDAMEEDI THANDA, 508248 140946230604504
39295 MUGA PITCHAREDDY 37106G.THIRUMALAGIRIG.THIRUMALAGIRI 479757623044581
39296 MUGA VENKAT REDDY naNALGONDANALGONDA 479757623044582
39297 MUGUDHALA SRINU 1-71, ., KOMPALLI, 508244 51846231301315
39298 MUJAHID HUSSAIN 18-1471/2, VASAVI COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 234699231019218
39299 MUJELA PEDA CHINNAIAH 1-117.GANUGUBANDA 479757623044583
39300 MUKARA PRASAD SRINIVASA NAGAR, NARAYANA GUDEM, BARAKATH GUDEM, 508233 231583231218694
39301 MUKKA SEETHA RAMULU 1-112-B.HUZURNAGAR 479757623044584
39302 MUKKA LAKSHMI NARAYANA 3-292, SAHAKARA BANK BAZAR, CHILUKUR, 508206 17198230900623
39303 MUKKA NANJULA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 479757623044585
39304 MUKKALA NAGAMMA SURYAPET 2872671002757
39305 MUKKALA NARSAIAH 2-133/4, KUKKADAM, TTY, 508280 234346232219174
39306 MUKKALA ILAIAH NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 479757623044586
39307 MUKKALA KOMURAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 479757623044587
39308 MUKKALA NAGAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 479757623044588
39309 MUKKALA RAMESH NA, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 76961232201942
39310 MUKKALA SURESH REDDY NA.KUKKUDAM 479757623044589
39311 MUKKALA VENKANNA NA.KUKKADAM 479757623044590
39312 MUKKALA VENKAT REDDY NA.KUKKADAM 479757623044591
39313 MUKKAM ANJAIAH NA, ., YERRAGANDLAPALLY, 508256 171824230714216
39314 MUKKAM ANJAIAH NA.YERRAGANDLAPALLY 479757623044592
39315 Mukkamala Lakshmamma H.No:1-160, Shagazipuram, Shah Ghajipur, 508257 228032230717960
39316 MUKKAMALA MALLAMMA NANAKREKALCHANDUPATLA 479757623044593
39317 MUKKAMALA SATTAMMA 1-53, GUDIPALLI POST, SHAH GHAJIPUR, 508257 2545191000045
39318 MUKKAMALA ALIVELU 1-46, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 152814230609812
39319 MUKKAMALA YADAIAH NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 479757623044594
39320 MUKKAMALLA JANAIAH NAGANDAVARIGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623044595
39321 MUKKAMALLA JANAKI 1-46/1, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 153849230610576
39322 MUKKAMALLA VENKATAIAH 1-116/1, neradugama., NERADUGOMMA, 508248 1463981000935
39323 MUKKAMLA YADAIAH NACHANDAMPALLYCHANDAMPALLY 479757623044596
39324 MUKKAMMULA LAXMAMMA NAPEDDA BONDANALGONDA 479757623044597
39325 MUKKAMULA BUCHAIAH NA, ., SHIVAKASHIPURAM, 508248 145219230606347
39326 MUKKAMULA MUTHAMMA NAJANGAMAIAH GUDEMKANAGAL 479757623044598
39327 MUKKAMULA NAGAMMA 7-7-234, ARJALABAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514809
39328 MUKKAMULA PRAMILA NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623044599
39329 MUKKAMULA RAMA LINGAIAH NA, DUNDEMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514722
39330 MUKKAMULA VENKANNA H NO 2-41, YERRAGADLAGUDAM, [M] PAJJUR, 508247 186703231514697
39331 MUKKAMULA SATHAIAH 5-8, PULLEMLA, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215268
39332 MUKKAMULA SATHAIAH 45874PULLEMLAMUNUGODE 479757623044600
39333 MUKKANTI BAYYA S/O AMARAIAH, DILVARPUR, IRKIGUDEM, 508355 1030021005058
39334 MUKKAPATI RAMADEVI 11963NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623044601
39335 MUKKARLA PADMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2315411002219
39336 MUKKERA BAKKAIAH NARAMA CHANDRAPURAMRAMA CHANDRAPURAM 479757623044602
39337 MUKKERLA ANJANEYULU 1-93, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214314
39338 MUKKERLA NARSIMHA 1-46, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214294
39339 MUKKIDI KRISHNA 1-2-270/59/1/2, SRI SRI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 126156232003056
39340 MUKKOJU YESHODA NA, 1-39, BHEEMANAPALLY, 508256 171771230714205
39341 MUKKOJU ANDALU 44927.BHEEMANPALLI 479757623044603
39342 MUKKOMULA LIGASWAMY NA.PULIPALUPULA 479757623044604
39343 MUKKOMULA LINGASWAMY 45750.PULIPALUPULA 479757623044605
39344 MUKKREELA SHEKAR 6-36/1.NAGAMONIGUDEM 479757623044606
39345 MUKTHAVARAM LAXMAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402339
39346 MUKURALA ALIVELU 5-35/A, ., CHERUKUPALLY, 508258 218929232916531
39347 MUKURALA MALLESHWARI 2-62, GUNDLA PALLE, GONABOINAPALLI, 153885230610609
39348 MUKURALLA RAJU 6-34, ., SARVELU, 508253 1166791000809
39349 MUKURLA SAIDHULU 1-1-119/7/cTHALLAGADDASURYAPET 479757623044607
39350 MULA PADMA 4-102/9, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231088231218566
39351 MULA RATHANA MALA 18-39-106SANTHOSH NAGARSANTHOSH NAGAR 479757623044608
39352 MULA UPENDRA 1-70, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800649
39353 MULACHARLA SAROJA NA.NENAVATHTHANDA 479757623044609
39354 MULAGUNDLA SARITHA 1-122NERED CHERLAYALLA PURAM 479757623044610
39355 MULAGUNDLA VENKAT REDDY 1-122, ., YALLA PURAM, 508218 33491231601056
39356 MULAKALA PANDU 42036.BIBINAGAR 479757623044611
39357 MULAKALAPALLY ANASUYA NA, ., MACHANPALLY, 508221 215138230616805
39358 MULI GUMPULA SAILU 1-140.KUKKADAM 479757623044612
39359 MULKA CHANDRAMMA NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623044613
39360 MULKA VENKAT REDDY 6-25, THUNGATHURTHY, KETHEPALLY, 508211 249818231420651
39361 MULKA MANIKYAMMA 6-11-105/6, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 202784230115288
39362 MULKA VENKATAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623044614
39363 MULKALA APARANJI 3-7-123NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623044615
39364 MULKALAPALLI LACHAMMA 4-12/4, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139928231803995
39365 MULKALAPALLI LACHAMMA 38325MACHANAPALLINUTHANKAL 479757623044616
39366 MULKALAPALLI LAKHAMAMMA 3-76, MACHANAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116309231802919
39367 MULKALAPALLY CHANDRAIAH 34759MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623044617
39368 MULKALAPALLY SUSHEELA 13-103/1/ASRIRANGA PURAMKODAD 479757623044618
39369 MULKALAPALLY YELLAMMA NASURYAPETK.T.ANNARAM 479757623044619
39370 MULKALAPELLI BHADRAMMA 3-96, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215438340618089
39371 MULKALAPELLI SAIDAMMA 3-72, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215438230617415
39372 MULKALAPELLI VENKATAIAH 3-95, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215438340617795
39373 MULKALAPLLI YELLAMMA 3-95, MACHANPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71288231801873
39374 MULKALAPLLI YELLAMMA 34759MACHANPALLINUTHANKAL 479757623044620
39375 MULKAPALLY BIXAM 24228RAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623044621
39376 MULKAPALLY RAMULAMMA 20180NERED CHERLAYELLARAM 479757623044622
39377 MULKASIRI BUCHAMMA N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 141083230604636
39378 MULKOORI GOPAL REDDY NAVUIBHALAPURAMVIBHALAPURAM 479757623044623
39379 MULLAGUNDLA SUDHAKAR REDDY SURYAPET 2965781003046
39380 MULLAM RAMACHANDRU NACHERKUPALLYCHERKUPALLY 479757623044624
39381 MULLANGI SRIPAL REDDY 3-8/1, RAMA PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234267231219152
39382 MULLAPUDI SARASWATHI 8-104/1AZADNAGAR.KODAD 479757623044625
39383 MULLOKALAPALLY SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANANDA 479757623044626
39384 mulpoju narsimha charry 4/67, addulla gudam, valigonda, 508112 174132232314404
39385 MULTHUR KAR GOPALRAO S/O MULUR KAR JAMMOJI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975081002983
39386 MULUGU VENKAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616080
39387 MULUGU PARVATHI NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623044627
39388 MULUGU SAMRAJYAM NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623044628
39389 MULUGURI VENKAMMA 10-153, THANGELLAGUDEM, CHEEDELLA, 508213 163606232013874
39390 MULUGURI DHANALAXMI NA.RAJIVNAGAR 479757623044629
39391 MULUGURI KONDAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623044630
39392 MULUGURI PARVATHI NA.KODAD 479757623044631
39393 MULUGURI SRINU 1-160/1SC COLONYMUNAGALA 479757623044632
39394 MUMAGALA GURUVA CHARY NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 144356230605982
39395 MUMBAM BHARATHAMMA 1-20/B, ., THEUGUPALLI, 508248 153728230610464
39396 MUMMADI RAMESH NEW, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218465232916397
39397 MUMMADI VENKATESHWARA CHARY H NO 5-12-97, RAHAMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 250376230120680
39398 MUMMADI ANTHA REDDY NA, PEDDAVURA, PINNAVURA, 143485230605525
39399 MUMMADI DURGAMMA NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617133
39400 MUMMU SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., HALIYA, 508202 215438230616871
39401 MUNA SOUNAMMA NA.CHERKUPALLY 479757623044633
39402 munaga eluvamma 1-63, kothapet, kethepally, 508211 200110231215525
39403 MUNAGA GURAVAIAH 14702.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623044634
39404 MUNAGA KONDAL 7-15, MELLACHERVU, , 508246 230061230818321
39405 MUNAGA RAMALINGAMMA 3-137MELLACHERVUCHINTHALA PALEM 479757623044635
39406 MUNAGA RAJU NA, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 5450232100316
39407 MUNAGA RAMAIAH 3-40, RAMAPURAM, RAMAPURAM, 508234 26203231200772
39408 MUNAGALA RAVINDER REDDY 1-132, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2386211000265
39409 MUNAGALA SRINU 3-203, THIRUMALAGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508377 3121131005202
39410 MUNAGALA VENKATA REDDY SURYAPET 2825661002094
39411 MUNAGALA LAXMAMMA MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623044636
39412 MUNAGALA NAIUDU NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623044637
39413 MUNAGALA VENKATAIAH 1-25, CHENNARAM, DVK, 508248 217437233116220
39414 MUNAGALA SOMESHWAR RAO 2-44, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800650
39415 MUNAGALA JYOTHI 45292IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623044638
39416 MUNAGALA KONDAIAH NAANNAREDDY GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623044639
39417 MUNAGALA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 3-53/2, ., MEDARAM, 508248 144335230605970
39418 MUNAGALA PADMA NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 143543230605563
39419 MUNAGALA PULLAIAH NAKANAGALKANAGAL 479757623044640
39420 MUNAGALA RAMACHARY 41275.SINGARAM 479757623044641
39421 MUNAGALA RAMULU NA, THELA KANTLA GUDAM, THELA KANTLA GUDAM, 508001 180483231514680
39422 MUNAGALA SATHYANARAYANA 42370.SINGARAM 479757623044642
39423 MUNAGALLA RANGAREDDY 25965.AREGUDAM 479757623044643
39424 MUNAGANTI VENKATESHWARLU NAGARIDE PALLEPAREDDY GUDEM 479757623044644
39425 MUNAGAPATI NARSIMHULU 5-758/13, BODRAY BAZAR, NEAR CHINA BADI, 508377 214533232615876
39426 MUNAGOLA LAXMAMMA NEW, GUNTIPELLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508272 214938230616664
39427 MUNAGOLA PICHAMMA NA, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414575
39428 MUNAKUNTLA ANITHA 20-440/1, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 145458230606496
39429 MUNAS GEETHA H.NO. 6-3-1086, GANDH NAGAR, NALGNDA, 508001 2514921000012
39430 MUNASA VENKATESHWARLU 6-1-99KBOPYAWADANALGONDA 479757623044645
39431 MUNAVAT LACHIRAM 4-99/2, TERA GUDEM, PANGAVANI KUNTA, 508377 223810232617270
39432 MUNAVATH LALYA N, MUNAVATH THANDA, Nalgonda, 141266230604801
39433 MUNAVATH LAXMI N, ., RAMAPURAM, 508243 155816230612153
39434 MUNAVATH POLYA 15-51, MOONAVATH THANDA, PEDA ADISERLA PALLY, 508248 216311230616109
39435 MUNAVATH RAVINDER N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 157830230613582
39436 MUNAVATH SHARADHA N, ., RAMAPURAM, 508243 155790230612129
39437 MUNAVATH ARUNA NALGONDA 2931781002358
39438 MUNAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 2931831002359
39439 MUNAVATH BUJJI NA, ., RAMAPURAM, 508248 156039230612353
39440 MUNAVATH DASLI NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 155916230612243
39441 MUNAVATH DEVI NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 156041230612355
39442 MUNAVATH LAKSMA 2-86, ., PATUR THANDA, 508248 143655230605634
39443 MUNAVATH LATCHI 2-83/A, POLEPALLY, PATHUR THANDA, 508248 1553681005265
39444 MUNAVATH LOBI NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 155917230612244
39445 MUNAVATH MOTHI NA, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 156059230612371
39446 MUNAVATH PANDU 15-57, MUNAVATHTHANDA, PAPALLY., 508243 217733233116329
39447 MUNAVATH PANDU S/O SAAMYA MUNAVATH THANDA, PA PALLY, KM PALLY, 508243 198534230614999
39448 MUNAVATH RAJU NA, ., RAMAPURAM, 508248 157987230613666
39449 MUNAVATH SHANTHI NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508243 156042230612356
39450 MUNAVATH VENKA N, GURRAPU THANDA, PERWALA, 508257 141094230604647
39451 MUNAVATH VASU NAIK NAMIRYALAGUDANANDI PAHAD 479757623044646
39452 MUNAVATH ACHALI 15-55.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044647
39453 MUNAVATH AMLA 5-44B.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044648
39454 MUNAVATH ANGURU 15-56/1PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044649
39455 MUNAVATH BAJJI 45901.NAMBAPURAM 479757623044650
39456 MUNAVATH BALI 41640.NAMBAPURAM 479757623044651
39457 MUNAVATH BALU NA, ., HANKYA THANDA, 508248 144203230605899
39458 MUNAVATH BHARATHI NA, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 149359230608272
39459 MUNAVATH BHARATHI 4.NAMBAPURAM 479757623044652
39460 MUNAVATH BICHANI 15-44.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044653
39461 MUNAVATH BICHI 45901PEDDA ADISERLAPALLENAMBAPURAM 479757623044654
39462 MUNAVATH BODI 1-71, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 149378230608291
39463 MUNAVATH BUJJI 1-65, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 148734230608026
39464 MUNAVATH BUJJI 15-32, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 149591230608489
39465 MUNAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149591230608489
39466 MUNAVATH BUJJI NA, ., NAMBAPUR, 508243 153245230610207
39467 MUNAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153245230610207
39468 MUNAVATH BUJJI 15-68.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044655
39469 MUNAVATH CHINNI 15-073.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044656
39470 MUNAVATH DHNAI 15-20.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044657
39471 MUNAVATH DHVALI 15-16/2, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 154988230611419
39472 MUNAVATH DORJI 15-97/1.MOONAVATH THANDA 479757623044658
39473 MUNAVATH DWALI 15-58, ., MOONAVATH THANDA, 508248 153411230610319
39474 MUNAVATH GADI 15-65, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508257 154528230611042
39475 MUNAVATH GADI 1-105.BOMMLAKUNTA THANDA 479757623044659
39476 MUNAVATH GANSI 2-88, ., PATUR THANDA, 508248 152128230609384
39477 MUNAVATH HANMI 1-79, ., NMABAPUR, 508248 149702230608573
39478 MUNAVATH JYOHI 15-39.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044660
39479 MUNAVATH KAIKA 44197.NAMBAPURAM 479757623044661
39480 MUNAVATH KAMALA 32509.NERLENGA THANDA 479757623044662
39481 MUNAVATH KELI 15-39PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044663
39482 MUNAVATH KOTI 15-90, ., MOONAVATH THANDA, 508248 152410230609547
39483 MUNAVATH KOTI NA.NAMBAPURAM 479757623044664
39484 MUNAVATH LAXMI 15-12, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508243 153288230610249
39485 MUNAVATH LAXMI 15-69/2, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508257 154530230611044
39486 MUNAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154530230611044
39487 MUNAVATH LAXMI 41275.NAMBAPURAM 479757623044665
39488 MUNAVATH MANGU 15-82, ., MANGAVATH THANDA, 508257 145243230606365
39489 MUNAVATH MARONI NA, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 148039230607785
39490 MUNAVATH MEAI 45901.NAMBAPURAM 479757623044666
39491 MUNAVATH MOTHI 1-75, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 148733230608025
39492 MUNAVATH NEELA NA.BAPAN MODE THANDA 479757623044667
39493 MUNAVATH PADMA 2-82, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 153107230610087
39494 MUNAVATH PADMA 15-4/3, ., MOONAVATH THANDA, 508243 153285230610246
39495 MUNAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153285230610246
39496 MUNAVATH PADMA 32905.PATUR THANDA 479757623044668
39497 MUNAVATH SALI NA.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044669
39498 MUNAVATH SAROJA 15-57/1.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044670
39499 MUNAVATH SHAKRI 15-12/1, ., MO9NAVATH THANDA, 508243 153284230610245
39500 MUNAVATH SILLI NA, ., MUNAVATHTHANDA, 508257 149360230608273
39501 MUNAVATH SONI 27760.PEDDAGUMMDAM 479757623044671
39502 MUNAVATH SUJATHA 15-61/3, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508243 152876230609870
39503 MUNAVATH SUNITHA 15-90/1, ., MOONAVAT THANDA, 508248 152409230609546
39504 MUNAVATH USHA 15-55, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 153339230610274
39505 MUNAVATH VIJJA NA.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623044672
39506 MUNAVATH YASHODA 2-88/B.PATUR THANDA 479757623044673
39507 MUNAVATH NARI 15-77, ., MUNAVATHTHNDA, 508243 152413230609549
39508 MUNAVTH RAJILI NA.MONAVATH THANDA 479757623044674
39509 MUNDAM YADHAMMA na, DEVARAKONDA, DONIYALA, 153051230610036
39510 MUNDLA LACCHAIAH 1-66/9, YACHARAM, S.C.COLONY, 508377 237259232619596
39511 MUNDLA LACCHAIAH 1-66/9, YACHARAM, S.C.COLONY, 508377 237259232619596
39512 MUNDLA JANU GUNDEBOINA GUDEMNEREDUCHERLANALGONDA 479757623044675
39513 MUNDLA LAXMAMMA 3-60/A, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617176
39514 MUNDRA RAMESH NANALLABANDA GUDEMNALLABANDA GUDEM 479757623044676
39515 MUNDULA LINGAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623044677
39516 MUNEERA KHATOON 5-9-188RAYAN CHERLLANALGONDA 479757623044678
39517 MUNGA DHANAVATH NALGONDA 2536541001758
39518 MUNGA SAIDULU NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623044679
39519 MUNGA GANGAMMA NAKOTHAPETAKOTHAPETA 479757623044680
39520 MUNGALA NAGAIAH 31107.MUNUGODE 479757623044681
39521 MUNGI ACHAIAH 7-95, SARVAARAM, LAXMIPURAM, 508201 31792231600922
39522 MUNGI BALANARSIMHA RAO 43586GARIDE PALLELAXMIPURAM 479757623044682
39523 MUNGI CHANDRAKALA 20-78, CHARCH BAZAR, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002594
39524 MUNGI PADMA 21582.SINGARAM 479757623044683
39525 MUNGINAPALLY NAGAIAH NABOINAPALLYKANAGAL 479757623044684
39526 MUNIGADAPA [ADMA 32143MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDALA MADAVA 479757623044685
39527 MUNIGADAPA DHANAMMA 1-37, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616112
39528 MUNIGADAPA NAGAMANI 3-94, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438340618017
39529 MUNIGADAPA POOLAMMA 1-27/B, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617536
39530 MUNIGALA MEENA 43466.JIYAPALLY 479757623044686
39531 MUNIGOTI LAXMAMMA NA, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 46180231401170
39532 MUNISTTI LAXMAMMA 28-551, SUNDARNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002954
39533 MUNJALA LAXMIAIH 1-107/4, TADVAI, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202162
39534 MUNJALA PICHAMMA 3-9, ., TADVAI, 508233 283561004775
39535 MUNJALA SRINU 3-27/1TADUVAITADUVAI 479757623044687
39536 MUNJALA KALAVATHI 45903TADVAITADVAI 479757623044688
39537 MUNJAPALLY SUGUNAMMA 5-23, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617806
39538 MUNKUNTLA PRABHAKAR 1-46, kondapuram, CHANDER, 508255 520821001138
39539 MUNNA BEE NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414873
39540 MUNNA LACHAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044689
39541 MUNNA VENKULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044690
39542 MUNNA SAIDAMMA 2-65, LINGAMPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800656
39543 MUNNA BIXAM NAN. ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 479757623044691
39544 MUNNA BUCHAMMA 23224.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044692
39545 MUNNA GANGAMMA 1-123, SINGA REDDY PALEM, SINGA REDDY PALEM, 128870232003160
39546 MUNNA JAYAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623044693
39547 MUNNA LINGAIAH 2-31, LINGAM PALLY, LINGAM PALLY, 508213 129255232003174
39548 MUNNA LINGAIAH 35462GUMPULAGUMPULA 479757623044694
39549 MUNNA LINGAMALLU NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044695
39550 MUNNA NELAMMA 24473SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 479757623044696
39551 MUNNA POOLAMMA 3-18, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 10168231800433
39552 MUNNA PUNNAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623044697
39553 MUNNA SOMAKKA 4-125/A, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617293
39554 MUNNA SOMALINGAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202091
39555 MUNNA SOMALINGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044698
39556 MUNNA UPPAMMA 3-35/BCHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623044699
39557 MUNNA VENKANNA 29952RAMANNAGUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 479757623044700
39558 MUNNA VENKANNA 3-97/2KARAKKAYAL GUDEMKARAKKAYALA GUDEM 479757623044701
39559 MUNNA VENKATAMMA 32203CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623044702
39560 MUNNA YALLAMMA 2-86, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617922
39561 MUNNAGI KAMESWARAMMA NA, ., THUNMMADAM, 508278 1025231700078
39562 MUNNALURU VENKATRAMA RAO 8-3-58/1, PEDDABANDA, GOLLAGUDA, 508001 185427231514662
39563 MUNNE RAMULU 3-127.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623044703
39564 MUNNEM VENKATESHWARLU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623044704
39565 MUNNMA SUGUNAMMA 31444CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623044705
39566 MUNOTH RAVI NAIK 1-74, NARSAPUR, NARSAPUR, 508355 107586231002619
39567 MUNOTHU RAJU NAIK 1-145, ., NARASAPURAM, 508207 110022231002867
39568 MUNTA LINGAMMA NA, ., SUBHA REDDY GUDAM, 508207 100379231003294
39569 MUNTA RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2297831001686
39570 MUNTAZ BEGAM 18-247, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144981230606244
39571 MUNTHA BAKKAIAH 2-152, GONABOINAPALLI, GONABOINAPALLI, 508258 218754232916476
39572 MUNTHA MAYSAIAH 1-116/1, ANAJIPURAM, BHONGIR, 508116 85195230402210
39573 MUNTHA ANJAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623044706
39574 MUNTHA LAXMI 1-25/1, B C BAZAR, KOKKIRENI, 508233 214999231215930
39575 MUNTHA AAILLAIAH H.NO:- -,(VI) CHELMEDA, (M) MUNUGODEDIST:NALGONDA, TELANAGANA STATE 479757623044707
39576 MUNTHA ANASURYA 2-85, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 144387230606002
39577 MUNTHA ANDALU 3-1063GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623044708
39578 MUNTHA BAKKAMMA 1-61, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 150045230608716
39579 MUNTHA HEMALATHA 2-1-85, MADAVA NAGER, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514722
39580 MUNTHA HYMAVATHI 4-74/A, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 28217231200851
39581 MUNTHA MUTHAIAH NA, JANGAREDDY GUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 180323231514640
39582 MUNTHA NIRANJAN 2-85, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 143842230605717
39583 MUNTHA VASU NA, , JAMASTHANPALLY, 136441231903749
39584 MUNUGALA ANNAMMA 6-3-1006/7CSGAANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623044709
39585 MUNUGALA ANANTHAREDDY 17715THERATI GUDAMGURRAMPUDE 479757623044710
39586 MUNUGALA PADMAVATHI NATHRIPURARAMGANTA RAO CAMP 479757623044711
39587 MUNUGALA VISHWANATH NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 144320230605960
39588 MUNUGODU ETTAIAH MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616571
39589 MUNUGODU SATHAMMA 2-107.UKONDI 479757623044712
39590 MUNUGOTI CHANDRAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616257
39591 MUNUGOTI MARAIAH 11749.CHIKATIMAMIDI 479757623044713
39592 MUNUGOTI NAGENDRA 15554MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623044714
39593 MUNUGOTI VIJAYALAXMI 47275RAVINDARA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623044715
39594 MUNUGULA NARSIMHA 4-105.MAHADEVPUR 479757623044716
39595 MUNUGUNTI NAGAIAH NAYELLAMA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623044717
39596 MUNUGURI NAGA RAJU NA.ALWALAPURAM 479757623044718
39597 MUNUKUNTA SRINIVAS 1-4-27, PAHADNAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 87423230402259
39598 MUNUKUNTALA VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY 2-4, ., KODABHEMANPALLY, 508248 144893230606209
39599 MUNUKUNTLA NAGAMMA NEW.MULAKACHERLA 479757623044719
39600 MUNUKUNTLA SIDDAIAH 3-26, MUKTHAPUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224520230317453
39601 MUNUKUNTLA SIDDAIAH 46082MUKTHAPURPOCHAMPALLY 479757623044720
39602 MUNUKUNTLA ALIVELU NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 479757623044721
39603 MUNUKUNTLA ANASUYA 2-4, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 154452230610973
39604 MUNUKUNTLA VANKATAIAH 3-5-A.KODANDAPURAM 479757623044722
39605 MUNUKUNTLA VENKATESHWARLU 1-124THADVAITHADVAI 479757623044723
39606 MUNUKUNTTI LINGAIAH 45993VENKATRAM PURAMVENKATRAM PURAM 479757623044724
39607 MUNUPAKULA RAMULAMMA NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623044725
39608 MUNUPATI RAMESH 17989.MUNUGODU 479757623044726
39609 MUPANI NAGI REDDY 1-8-62/5, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 127771232003078
39610 MUPARTHY SALAMMA 17-122NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623044727
39611 MUPPA SUMATHI 5-216/4, MAINROAD, MOTHKUR, 508277 2551531000527
39612 MUPPA SHASHIRADHA 4-32, ., CHOLLEDU, 508244 516961000538
39613 MUPPA RAJASHEKER REDDY 4-32, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 216263231316106
39614 MUPPA VENKATREDDY 4-32, CHOLLEDU, CHOLLEDU, 508244 174925231314467
39615 MUPPANI VENKAT NARSIMHA REDDY NA.CHILPAKUNTLA 479757623044728
39616 MUPPANI LALITHA NACHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623044729
39617 MUPPANI YASHODHAMMA 1-81, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 10082231800426
39618 MUPPARAM GOVINDAMMA 5-7-412/1MADAVA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623044730
39619 MUPPARAPU SATHAIAH NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47630231401231
39620 MUPPARAPU MALUSAR NAPAINAMPALLIPAINAMPALLI 479757623044731
39621 MUPPARTHI NARSAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGADDI ANNARAM 479757623044732
39622 MUPPIDI SAVITHRAMMA W/O M YADAIAH, H NO 2-57, PEDDAKONDUR., 508252 1194131004681
39623 MUPPIDI SATHYANRAYANA 14-196, ALAIR, ALER, 56538230201416
39624 MUPPIDI VENKANNA 45751PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 479757623044733
39625 MUPPIDI VENKATAIOAH NADONAKALNALGONDA 479757623044734
39626 MUPPIDI VIJAY KUMAR 5-143.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623044735
39627 MUPPIDI UMAMAHESHWARI NOALAIRKOLLUR 479757623044736
39628 MUPPU PADMA 6-2-295/CSRINAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623044737
39629 MURAGALA SRILATHA 6-7-472, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187925231514735
39630 MURAGANDLA LAXMAMMA 30437CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623044738
39631 MURAGUNDLA RENUKA 6-24, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800594
39632 MURAGUNDLA VEERAMMA 12-40, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 13130231800601
39633 MURAGUNDLA ANTIHA NA.VEMPATI 479757623044739
39634 MURAGUNDLA LAXMAIAH SURYAPET 79471002112
39635 MURAGUNDLA MARIYAMMA 20546YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623044740
39636 MURAGUNDLA MUTHYALU NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623044741
39637 MURAGUNDLA RAJITHA 13455NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623044742
39638 MURAGUNDLA SAMADHANAM 9-76, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 11306231800473
39639 MURAGUNDLA VANAJA NA.VEMPATI 479757623044743
39640 MURAGUNDLA YAKALAXMI NA.VEMPATI 479757623044744
39641 MURAKONDA MALLESHWARA RAO 21002YADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044745
39642 MURALI GORETI 2-56, YERRARAM, DINDI, 508256 175057230614475
39643 MURALI BOLLAM H.NO:2-186/1, MAHESH PURAM, GUDUR, 508207 1095431005296
39644 MURALIKRISHNA AGENCIES NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623044746
39645 MURARI DHANALAXMI 17-00, SANJAIAH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153137230610116
39646 MURARI JAYAMMA 17-439/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153034230610021
39647 MURARI KOMARAIAH 1-23, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340617606
39648 MURARI KOTAIAH 3-46, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145302230606402
39649 MURARI PADMA 3-69/1, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 150253230608864
39650 MURARI THIRUPATHAMMA 17-252, ., SATHOSH MATHA COLONY, 508248 148358230607898
39651 MURARI VENKATAIAH 3-69/1, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145290230606394
39652 MURARISETTI RAJESHWAR H.NO:15-28, MAIN ROAD., ALAIR, 508101 57997230201516
39653 MURICHETTI LAXMAMMA NA.THRIPURARAM 479757623044747
39654 MURIKINUTHALA SUSILA NEW, PKDINNE, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 257049231620732
39655 MURIKINUTHALA SUSILA NEWPKDINNENEREDCHARLA 479757623044748
39656 MURIL KRISHAN AUTO FINESES NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623044749
39657 MURIPI LAXMI 45931EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 479757623044750
39658 MURISETTI LAXMAMMA 2-15, THANDERPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188332231514759
39659 MURTHALA ANUMAYAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623044751
39660 MURTHALA GOVINDAREDDY NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623044752
39661 MURTHALA MANGAMMA NA.M.R. GUDEM 479757623044753
39662 MURTHALA SAIDAMMA 44256.C.T.PALEM 479757623044754
39663 MURTHI BHARATH REDDY 3-194, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 1086361004757
39664 MURTHOLA VENKAT REDDY 5-184, ., CHILKUR, 508206 17373230900633
39665 MURU MOJU MANJULA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623044755
39666 MURUGU ESHWARAMMA NA.GAZI NAGAR 479757623044756
39667 MURUGUNDALA SAIDULU NA, ., VAMPATI, 508280 77137232201947
39668 MURUGUNDALA SAIDULU NA.VAMPATI 479757623044757
39669 MURUGUNDLA EEDAMMA 3-58, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616178
39670 MURUGUNDLA MARIYAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623044758
39671 MUSALAIAH KANTU 2-163, YADGARPALLY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 335796231020975
39672 MUSALAIAH KANTU 2-163YADGARPALLYMIRYALAGUDA 479757623044759
39673 MUSAM ENKATAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623044760
39674 MUSAM NEELAMMA NABOLLEPALLYBOLLEPALLY 479757623044761
39675 MUSAM UMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623044762
39676 MUSANGI SAMRAJAYAM 9-46/BSRIRAMNAGARMATTAMPALLY 479757623044763
39677 MUSENE KAMALA 6-16/13SHABU NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623044764
39678 MUSENE NAGENDER 6-16/13SHABHU NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623044765
39679 MUSHAM BADRAIAH 19-378, MUTHIREDDYKUNTA, MUTHIREDDYKUNTA, 508207 107059231002592
39680 MUSHAM RAMA DEVI NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 178146231514385
39681 MUSHAM SANDHYA RANI 16-148INDIRA CHOWKHUZUR NAGAR 479757623044766
39682 MUSHAM VENKATARAMANI NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623044767
39683 MUSHAM LAKSHMAN NA, ., KURUMARTHY, 508205 216853232816152
39684 MUSHINI SHIVALEELA NALGONDA 1042551002435
39685 MUSHKA YADHAIAH 3-181PADDASURARAMNALGONDA 479757623044768
39686 MUSI LEFT CENAL WATER WRLES COOP SOC NA, SURYAPET, ANAJIPURAM, 214577232015910
39687 MUSIGAMPALA KARUNA 3-91/1, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 11581231800484
39688 MUSIGAMPALA PUSHPA 3-91/1T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623044769
39689 MUSIGUNPULA KALAMMA NA.KUKKADAM 479757623044770
39690 MUSINI ANJAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044771
39691 MUSINI SUMATHI 28-634/1, ., SUNDER NAGAR, 508207 100379231003262
39692 MUSINI MANIKYAMMA THB/6KHAN KHAN PETKHAN KHAN PET 479757623044772
39693 MUSINI NAGARAJU 5-5-1259L.B NAGARHYD 479757623044773
39694 MUSINI NAGARAJU 35-157PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALA GUDA 479757623044774
39695 MUSINI RADHA 3-59, ., KHILABAZAR, 508248 154820230611287
39696 MUSINI SOMASHEKAR 0, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003088
39697 MUSINI SRINIVASULU 6-7-315SHIVAJI NAGARSHIVAJI NAGAR 479757623044775
39698 MUSKA NARMADA 9-33, NOMULA, NAKREKAL, 508211 198999231415069
39699 MUSKU LAXMAIAH H NO: 1-38, VEERABOINA PALLY, DINDI, 508258 224622232917476
39700 MUSKU SHAMBU LINGA REDDY 9-21, NOMULA, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215638
39701 MUSKULA PADMAVATHI NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 27107231200787
39702 MUSKULA VENKAT REDDY 4-104MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 479757623044776
39703 MUSRATH FARZANA 1-3-348/1, ward no24, pahadi nagar, 508116 87100230402248
39704 MUSSI RAM BABU 36894VALLA PURAMVALLA PURAM 479757623044777
39705 mustaq md 16-213, islampura, devarakonda, 508248 174037230714392
39706 mustaq md 16-213islampuradevarakonda 479757623044778
39707 MUSTIPALLI RAVI 23743.CHEPURU 479757623044779
39708 MUSTIPALLY chepoorgurrampode 479757623044780
39709 MUSTIPALLY ASHOK 1-15, ., BOGGULADONA, 508258 218673232916451
39710 MUSTIPALLY SHANKER 1-15, GUNDLA PALLE, BOGGULADONA, 508258 218674232916452
39711 MUSTIPALLY VENKATAIAH NA, ., SUNKISHLA, 508248 147249230607520
39712 MUSTIPALLY YADAIAH MUSTIPALLY, MUSTIPALLY., NAMPALLY, 508373 217473233116238
39713 MUSTIPALLY SAIDULU NAGURRAMPODDENALGONDA 479757623044781
39714 MUSTTIPALLI ANJANEYLU 14277.CHEPOOR 479757623044782
39715 MUSUGU PAVANI H.NO 1-253, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 2537851000389
39716 MUSUGU KRISHNAIAH 8-1-43/1, GOLLAGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 2084211000720
39717 MUSUKU JANAIAH 13-84/1, RASULGUDEM,AITIPAMULA, KATTANGUR,NALGONDA, 508205 3099311004616
39718 MUSUKULA SHEKAR REDDY 7-10, REDDY BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2514141000070
39719 MUSUKULA BRAHMAREDDY 1-110/2MUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 479757623044783
39720 MUSUKUNTLA YADAMMA 1-103RAMANNAPETAUTHATOOR 479757623044784
39721 MUSUNURI ASHOK 45995BASWAPURBHONGIR 479757623044785
39722 MUTAKODUR BHASKARACHRY 1-4-13/BTATA NAGARBHONGIR 479757623044786
39723 MUTAPURAM ILAMMA VENKIRYALA.VENKIRYALA 479757623044787
39724 MUTAPURAM SATYAMMA 2-27, MALYALA, BOMMALARAMARAM, 508116 224800230417493
39725 MUTASH PALL MALLAIAH 2-50, THURKAPALLI, VEERAREDDI PALLI, 508116 227076230417768
39726 MUTH PURPOSE COOP SOCIETY VANGAPALLY NABHUVANAGIRIVANGAPALLY 479757623044788
39727 MUTHA BALAIAH NEW, GUNDLA PALLE, KAME PALLI, 153625230610366
39728 MUTHAIAH BOMMAKANTI NALGONDA 2931291002478
39729 MUTHAIAH UDUGUNDLA CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 242273231320167
39730 MUTHAIAH VADDE NALGONDA 2968091003090
39731 MUTHAIAH VATAM ADARSHNAGAR, TIRUMALAGIRI POST, TIRUMULAGIRI, 508223 3016151005163
39732 muthaiah bhasham gurrampode., gurrampode, nalgonda, 508256 1749461000460
39733 MUTHALAMPATI SAIDULU NAMATTAMPALLERAGUNADHAPALEM 479757623044789
39734 MUTHATI BABU 1.MEDARAM 479757623044790
39735 MUTHAVARAPU ONKARAMMA 2-175, NTR CENTRE, NEAR NTR STATUE, KAPUGAL, 508238 3099981004453
39736 MUTHAVARAPU SAROJANAMMA 5-6, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 3076281004447
39737 MUTHAVARAPU SINDHU 2-175, NTR CENTRE,NEAR NTR STATUE, KAPUGAL, 508238 3099971004452
39738 MUTHAVARAPU PADMAJA 4-113/3/A, BEHAIND MALLIKA TOWERS, KODAD, 13185230900595
39739 MUTHENI NAGAIAH NA, ., KOTHA GUDEM, 508001 201470230115251
39740 MUTHILINGAM RUPANI 2-57/14, CHINNAPADISHALA VILL, MOTHKUR, 508277 1988811001578
39741 MUTHINENI VENKATESHWARLU PLAT NO 5 PASE NO 4, T V COLONY, POLICE STATION BESIDE, 500070 244292231420330
39742 MUTHINENI JAGANMOHAN RAO 3-218/2/10BHAVANI NAGARPRAMEELA TOWERS WEST ROAD 479757623044791
39743 MUTHINENI LAXMAIAH 10-12, MALLAIAH GUDEM, PONUGODU, 508201 231640231618713
39744 MUTHINENI NAGASRI 4-39, BAKKAIAH GUDEM, MEDARAM, 508218 227841231617927
39745 MUTHINENI NAGASRI 14336BAKKAIAH GUDEMMEDARAM 479757623044792
39746 MUTHINENI NARSAIAH PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, , 508201 223222231617106
39747 MUTHINENI RAMADEVI NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623044793
39748 MUTHINENI KRISHNAIAH 13-78/D, PONUGODU., RAMACHADRA PURAM, 508201 32600231600985
39749 MUTHINENI LINGAMMA NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623044794
39750 MUTHINENI MALLAIAH NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623044795
39751 MUTHINENI SATYAM 12-93/11, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 320861000248
39752 MUTHINENI VENKANNA NA, FCI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514591
39753 MUTHINENI VENKATARAMANA 3-39/1.KEETAVARIGUDEM 479757623044796
39754 MUTHINENI YADHAIAH 6-3-1065, CHINNA SURARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514786
39755 MUTHINENI RANAMMA NALGONDA 1860611003137
39756 MUTHININENI YADHGIRI 11-58/1, KETHEPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 126235232003023
39757 MUTHKURI SIRISHA 3-218/2/8/5NAYANAGARKODAD 479757623044797
39758 MUTHULA RATHAMMA NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623044798
39759 MUTHUYALA SOMAKKA 1-33, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUKUNDAPURAM, 508221 299349231720968
39760 MUTHYALA NARESH NALGONDA 198130231514987
39761 MUTHYALA ALIVELU 18629.VAVIKOLU 479757623044799
39762 MUTHYALA YELLAMMA 2-87/3.KAMBALAPLLI 479757623044800
39763 MUTHYALA ALIVELU NAGURRAMPODEVENKATAPURAM 479757623044801
39764 MUTHYALA BRAHMA KUMARY 12-155/7/2.KODAD 479757623044802
39765 MUTHYALA PRABHAVATHI 4-80, ., CHERUKUPALLY, 208258 2188051001665
39766 MUTHYALA RAMACHANDRAMMA NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANA PURAM 479757623044803
39767 MUTHYALA ANJAMMA 3-12, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 150298230608890
39768 MUTHYALA ANJAMMA NA.KAMBLAPALLI 479757623044804
39769 MUTHYALA BIXAMAIAH 3-26/1, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 146188230606929
39770 MUTHYALA BUJJI 1-50, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508248 151826230609297
39771 MUTHYALA DHANALAXMI 2-87/4.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623044805
39772 MUTHYALA HANUMANTH REDDY NA.GUNDRAMPALLY 479757623044806
39773 MUTHYALA JYOTHI NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623044807
39774 MUTHYALA KANTHAMMA 3-6, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 151126230609200
39775 MUTHYALA MALLESHWARI 3-26/1, ., kambalapalli, 508248 154323230610870
39776 MUTHYALA MANGAMMA 2-87/2.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623044808
39777 MUTHYALA PAPAMMA 3-9, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 150276230608883
39778 MUTHYALA PAVAN KUMAR 1-274MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623044809
39779 MUTHYALA PULAMMA 2-85, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 151122230609198
39780 MUTHYALA RADHA 1-65, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 144314230605957
39781 MUTHYALA RAJU NA, ., POTHUNUR, 508248 144802230606174
39782 MUTHYALA RAVI 45444LAXMIDEVU GUDEMVEMULAPALLY 479757623044810
39783 MUTHYALA SAIDULU 2-141, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145050230606272
39784 MUTHYALA SAMMAMMA 18264.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623044811
39785 MUTHYALA SARVAIAHNA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 1440581005014
39786 MUTHYALA SATHIREDDY NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87793230402396
39787 MUTHYALA SHOBA RANI 7-829BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623044812
39788 MUTHYALA SRINIVASA REDDY 1-34, ., CHERKUPALLI, 508248 143763230605690
39789 MUTHYALA VARAMMA NA.TRHUNGATHURTHY 479757623044813
39790 MUTHYALA VENKATAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALAPALLI, 151135230609202
39791 MUTHYALA YADAIAH 2-91, VALIGONDA, NAGARAM, 164004232213969
39792 MUTHYALA YELLAMMA 3-6, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150254230608865
39793 MUTHYALAMMA MASTHYA PARISRAMA COOP SOC NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132246232003553
39794 MUTHYALAMMA SBS GOLNEPALLY 4-38/AGOLNEPALLYVALIGONDA 479757623044814
39795 MUTHYALAMMA SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLE, 140243230604024
39796 MUTHYALAMMA SITA 1-100.THIRUMALAGIRI 479757623044815
39797 MUTHYALI DANDU NALGONDA 2209281002838
39798 MUTHYALU B 2-79, GUDIPALLY, PA PALLY, 508257 173149230614312
39799 MUTHYALU BODA 7-82/1, GUDIPALLI, PA PALLI, 508252 170052230614149
39800 MUTHYALU BUTHAM 5-4, NALGONDA ROAD, KONDE MALLEPALLY, 508248 224368233117411
39801 MUTHYALU CHANAGANI NALGONDA 2974691003377
39802 MUTHYALU NAGALLA 2-58, POLE PALLY, CHANDAM PET (M), 508246 163532230613869
39803 MUTHYALU NOMULA NALGONDA 2348611003257
39804 MUTHYALU ORSU 9-35/B, GUDIPALLI, GUDIPALLI, 508243 236602233119483
39805 MUTHYAM MADHAVI H.NO 14-248, ADHARSHA NAGAR ALAIR, M ALAIR, 508101 1739941000019
39806 MUTHYAM PRABHAKAR RAO 1-165, MORIPIRALA VILL, ATHMAKUR M MDL, 508111 116462231102925
39807 MUTHYAM SRINU NA.. 479757623044816
39808 MUTHYAM NARASAMMA 4-21, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619138
39809 MUTHYAM LAXMAMMA 3-202.PASTHALA 479757623044817
39810 MUTHYAM LAXMAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623044818
39811 MUTHYAM MANJULA 8-22/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617213
39812 MUTHYAM MANJULA NA.PASTHALA 479757623044819
39813 MUTHYAM RAMA 6-90, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202084
39814 MUTHYAM RAMA 33025.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623044820
39815 MUTHYAM RAMANJANEYULU H.NO 14-248, R/O ADHARSHA NAGAR ALAIR, M ALAIR, 508101 57099230201432
39816 MUTHYAM RAMANJANEYULU H.NO 14-248R/O ADHARSHA NAGAR ALAIRM ALAIR 479757623044821
39817 MUTHYAM SRINIVAS 2-165.THURPUGUDEM 479757623044822
39818 MUTHYAM SUJATHA 6-92/1.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623044823
39819 MUTHYAMALLA ANJAMMA 1-116/1.NERADUGOMMU 479757623044824
39820 MUTHYLA SATYAIAH 1-128.MADHARAM.BIBI NAGAR. 479757623044825
39821 MUTHYLAMMA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MANGYATHANDA, 140399230604114
39822 MUTHYLAMMA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140411230604125
39823 MUTHYLAMMA S B S NALGONDA 140411230604125
39824 MUTINA VENKATAIAH NARAMALINGALA GUDEMTHIPPARTHI 479757623044826
39825 MUTKARI LAXMAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623044827
39826 MUTTA YOGENDRA KIRAN KUMAR 303, RAMAKRISHNA PURAM, ELURU, 508213 199013232015072
39827 MUTTAMMA MEKALA 3-37, SARVARAM, MOTHEY M, 508212 3121051005169
39828 MUTTAVARAPU SAROJANAMMA 19784KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 479757623044828
39829 MUTTENI ANJAIAH NA, RAMALINGALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182807231514616
39830 MUTTENI RAMULU NALGONDA 1850921002587
39831 MUTTHNURI RAMANA 5-321, SHIVAJINAGAR, HALIYA, 508322 2511091004929
39832 MUTTHU KARTHIK 5-474, THALLA GADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 163620231013875
39833 MUTTI PARVATHAMMA 2-11-70/1.BHUVANAGIRI 479757623044829
39834 MUTTI RAMULAMMA 2-5-82, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402310
39835 MUTTINENI VENKATESHWARLU 11-23/1RAMACHANDRA PURAMGARIDEPALLY PONUGODU 479757623044830
39836 MUTTINENI CHINNA LINGAIAH NA, ., BOTHALAPALEM, 508218 32738231600995
39837 MUTTINENI INDIRAMMA NA, CHINNA SURARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 187838231514745
39838 MUTTINENI VEERAIAH 4-225, GARIDE PALLE, KOTAVARIGUDEM, 100379231002614
39839 MUTUKULLAU SRINIVASA CHARY 35096.DHARMAJIUDAM 479757623044831
39840 MUTUKULLOJU MANAMMA 1-207CHOUTUPPAL 479757623044832
39841 MUTUKULOJU SHRAVAN KUMAR 1-105/1, B C COLONY, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 234046230519114
39842 MUTUKULOJU SHRAVAN KUMAR 1-105/1B C COLONYCHOUTUPPAL 479757623044833
39843 MUTYALA ANANTHALAXMI NAMIRYALAGUDASRINIVASNAGAR 479757623044834
39844 MUTYALA SOMAIAH SURYAPET 2857551002189
39845 MUTYALA SRINIVASA RAO 2-120/1, HAZARIGUDEM, PERUR, 508266 12706232600551
39846 MUTYALA KRUSHNAMACHARY NAMUNAGALANalgonda 479757623044835
39847 MUTYALA MALLAIAH NA.SHALI GORARAM 479757623044836
39848 MUTYALA ALLAMMA 4-8, ., NEERNEMULA, 508113 136449231903750
39849 MUTYALA ALLAMMA 45873.NEERNEMULA 479757623044837
39850 MUTYALA JAYALAXMI NA, SRINIVASNAGAR, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 100379231003083
39851 MUTYALA KRISHNAMURTHY 5-19h, ANNARAO CHAMP, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5353232100307
39852 MUTYALA NAGAMANI 22313.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044838
39853 MUTYALA RAJU NA, ., POTHUNOORU, 508278 836231700061
39854 MUTYALA SUNITHA 22313.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623044839
39855 Mutyalu Kemidi 1-1/3, musipatla, mothkur mdl, 508277 217217231116166
39856 MUTYALU JANAMMA 45695PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623044840
39857 MUTYALU PULLAIAH 42407PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623044841
39858 MUTYAM KANTHAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 479757623044842
39859 MUTYAM VASU NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623044843
39860 MUUTA PICHAMMA 1-1-52, JAM-MASIID, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614784
39861 MUVVA BOLLAIAH 1-13, ., ERIKIGUDEM, 508207 106604231002568
39862 MUVVALA LAXMI 1-109E. K. PETAE. K. PETA 479757623044844
39863 MUVVALA SHANKARA RAO NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623044845
39864 MYAKALA AMMAI KAPRAIPALLY.KAPRAIPALLY 479757623044846
39865 MYAKALA SHIVALINGAM 45689THUMKUNTABOMMALARAMARAM 479757623044847
39866 mydas parusharamulu 1-41, gurrampod, , 508112 234386230719181
39867 MYDAS LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALOGODU 479757623044848
39868 MYKALA VENKATESHAM 2-240/2.KHAPRAIPALLY 479757623044849
39869 MYLA ARUNA 20-73GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623044850
39870 MYLAPALLY JYOTHI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, UTLA PALLY, 100379231002533
39871 MYLAPALLY RAMA RAO NA, MIRYALAGUDA, UTLA PALLY, 100379231002534
39872 MYLARAPU SUNITHA 2-92, K T ANNARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 139151232003939
39873 MYLARAPU YALLAIAH 2-92, K.T. ANNARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 174887232014464
39874 MYLARAPU GOVARDHAN 2-23, K.T.ANNARAM, K.T.ANNARM, 128083232003104
39875 MYLARAPU VENKATAMMA NACHEMALONIBAVIGURRAM PUDE 479757623044851
39876 MYLARUSETTI RAMBABU NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 214838230616334
39877 MYLARUSETTY VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., CHENNAIPALEM, 508207 5299232100303
39878 MYLARUSETTY VENKATESHWARLU NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 479757623044852
39879 MYLAVARAM KRISHNAVENI 2-123, KOMATIKUNTA, HANUMAIAH GUDEM, 508218 227066231617763
39880 MYLIPALLI DURGA 2-58, ., CHINNA MUNIGAL, 508248 153872230610598
39881 MYLIPALLI RAMANA NA, CHANDAM PET, VIZAG COLONY, 154432230610954
39882 MYLU MOHAN REDDY 1-106.CHILKA MARRY 479757623044853
39883 MYNAM LAXMAMMA na, ., chinthakuntla, 508248 158225230613827
39884 MYNAM PALLY SANGA BANDAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140388230604105
39885 MYNAM BUCHAMMA NA, ., BABUSAIPETA, 508207 5252232100301
39886 MYNAM IDAMMA 9-06/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149119230608135
39887 MYNAM LAXMAN NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KODANDARAMPUR, 143580230605582
39888 MYNAM NAGAMANI NA, ., CHITHIKUTNLA, 508248 154684230611173
39889 MYNAM RAMANAMMA 3-199, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508248 155122230611545
39890 MYNAM YELLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGAR 479757623044854
39891 MYNAM ALIVELU 3-199, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508248 155125230611548
39892 MYNAMPATI SUENDDER REDDY NA, ., CHANANENIPALLI, 508248 146381230607042
39893 MYNAMPATI SURENDAR REDDY NA, ., CHENNAMNENIPALLI, 508248 1442631000916
39894 MYSOLLA LAXMAMMA 3-133, RAM NAGAR, VALIGONDA, 508112 230602232318455
39895 MYSOLLA RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969891003221
39896 MYSOLLA PRASHANTHU NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214115
39897 MYTHREE SBS KAMMAGUDEM 5-52, KAMMAGUDEM, VALIGONDA, 508112 453045232321028
39898 MYTHRI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, CHILPAKUNTLA, 214838230616301
39899 N BEEKI NA, THELDEVAR PALLI, ., 508248 155578230611938
39900 N BHAGYAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158162230613772
39901 N BHARATHI N, ., THELDEVARPALLI, 508248 155664230612018
39902 N SRINIVAS NA, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 62778231101717
39903 N SRINIVAS NA.MUSHIPATLA 479757623044855
39904 N VENKATAIAH N, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 141183230604728
39905 N VIJAYAKUMARI YADAGIRIGUTTA, , , 508115 166905232414089
39906 N YALLAIAH 8-3-103, GOLLAGUDA., WARD-17, 508001 190379231514912
39907 N AMAR SINGH NA, ., BOLLA RAM, 508248 146883230607318
39908 N AMRUTHAM NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044856
39909 N ANDALU MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616007
39910 N ANITHA NA.MUSTIPALLY 479757623044857
39911 N ANJAIAH 2-48, PASTHALA, THUNGATHURTHY, 508213 131791232003505
39912 N ANJAIAH SURYAPET 131791232003505
39913 N ANJAIAH NA, ., KAMABALA PALLY, 508248 146882230607317
39914 N ANJAIAH N, ., ., 508248 158193230613797
39915 N ANJAIAH NALGONDA 158193230613797
39916 N ANJAIAH 3-186, THONDALVANI, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514776
39917 N ANJAIAH KEERTHARAGUDEM, GARIDE PALLE, Nalgonda, 191492231515016
39918 N ANJAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, CHITHAPURAM, 215438230617329
39919 N ANJAIAH NAVALIGONDAWEMULA KALVA 479757623044858
39920 N ANJAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJAPALLI, 508248 155436230611810
39921 N ANJAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLE, 156425230612691
39922 N ANJAMMA NALGONDA 156425230612691
39923 N ANJAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157103230613233
39924 N ANJAMMA NALGONDA 157103230613233
39925 N ANJAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157645230613491
39926 N ANJAMMA NALGONDA 157645230613491
39927 N ANJANEYULU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141557230604944
39928 N ANJANEYULU NA, ., KAMABALA PALLY, 508248 146738230607243
39929 N ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 146738230607243
39930 N ANJANEYULU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623044859
39931 N ANNAPURNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044860
39932 N ARJANAIAH NA, ., KAMALAPOOR, 508248 155501230611874
39933 N B DEGREE COLLEGE NABHUVANAGIRIBHOONGIR 479757623044861
39934 N BADYA NA, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508243 155566230611928
39935 N BAKKAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514971
39936 N BALAMANI BIBINAGAR5-122.VENKIRYAL. 479757623044862
39937 N BALSINGH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044863
39938 N BALU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146560230607148
39939 N BALU 3-90, ., BUDDONITHANDA, 508248 146963230607360
39940 N BALU NALGONDA 146963230607360
39941 N BALU NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 146977230607368
39942 N BALU NALGONDA 146977230607368
39943 N BALU NA.CHITRIYALA 479757623044864
39944 N BALYA 48, MOTHYA THANDA., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147135230607458
39945 N BAMINI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044865
39946 N BANNI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152881230609875
39947 N BATU NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 147158230607475
39948 N BEELYA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142710230605193
39949 N BHADHRAMMA 3-148, R/O CHEEDALLA, MD PENPAHAD, 508213 131708232003479
39950 N BHADHRAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044866
39951 N BHARATHAMMA NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 156507230612752
39952 N BHARATHAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616511
39953 N BHARATHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044867
39954 N BHASKAR NA, ., PILLIGUNDLA, 508248 146870230607310
39955 N BHOOPAL NABHUVANAGIRIKAMUNIKUNTA 479757623044868
39956 N BHU LAXMI NALGONDA 472691003117
39957 N BICHU N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 157180230613305
39958 N BICHYA NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 146516230607118
39959 N BICHYA 46, MOTHYA THANDA., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147134230607457
39960 N BICHYA NALGONDA 147134230607457
39961 N BICHYA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156558230612788
39962 N BICHYA NALGONDA 156558230612788
39963 N BIKKU SINGH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044869
39964 N BIXAMAIAH 3-31/2, KODANDAPUR., KONDADAPURAM, 508248 1429691000907
39965 N BIXAMAIAH NALGONDA 1429691000907
39966 N BIXAMAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146553230607141
39967 N BIXAPATHI NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 155484230611857
39968 N BIXAPATHI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044870
39969 N BUCHAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MADAPURAM, 157074230613208
39970 N BUJJI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154710230611197
39971 N BUJJI NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 155506230611878
39972 N BUJJI NALGONDA 155506230611878
39973 N BUJJI NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 155520230611891
39974 N BUJJI NALGONDA 155520230611891
39975 N BUJJI NA, ., VEERABOINAPALLE, 508248 156614230612830
39976 N BUJJI NALGONDA 156614230612830
39977 N BUJJI BAI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158142230613756
39978 N BURI 2-166, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147732230607659
39979 N BUSHAPAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230615965
39980 N C TEJA KUMARI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140462230604160
39981 N CH JAGANADHA CHARY NAKODADT.B. PALEM 479757623044871
39982 N CH PADMAVATHI NA.KODAD 479757623044872
39983 N CHAMPLI NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU., 508248 156632230612845
39984 N CHANDHRAKALA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140585230604208
39985 N CHANDRA SHEKHAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142359230605073
39986 N CHANDRAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157135230613263
39987 N CHANDRU 4-5, MOTHYA THANDA, THELDEVARAPLLY, 508248 147133230607456
39988 N CHANDU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623044873
39989 N CHATHRU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044874
39990 N CHENDRAIAH 2-25, ., JANIKAPURAM, 508277 62583231101698
39991 N CHENDRAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136945231903828
39992 N CHENDRAIAH YADADRI 136945231903828
39993 N CHENDRAIAH 45689.JANIKAPURAM 479757623044875
39994 N CHENNAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 146632230607187
39995 N CHILKA NAIK NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044876
39996 N CHINA BALAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157667230613501
39997 N CHINA NARAIAH na, ., PERWALA, 508257 140717230604286
39998 N CHINNALINGAIAH NA, ., VAIDONOVAMPU, 508248 156445230612704
39999 N CHITTI NA, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 155518230611889
40000 N CHITTI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044877
40001 N D B C S CO OP SOCIETY NALGONDA NAGURRAMPODENALGONDA 479757623044878
40002 N D C C B MUNAGALA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623044879
40003 N DAMODAR 19-50/15, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147019230607393
40004 N DANIL NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044880
40005 N DASHARATHAM N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142255230605035
40006 N DASHRATHAM NA, ., CHINYA THANDA, 508248 147004230607385
40007 N DEVAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044881
40008 N DEVAMMA MEDARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623044882
40009 N DEVI NA, ., BICHYA THANDA, 508248 146609230607176
40010 N DEVI NA.. 479757623044883
40011 N DEVYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142661230605174
40012 N DHAMODHER REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147605230607592
40013 N DHANALAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044884
40014 N DHANAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137282231903923
40015 N DHANAMMA YADADRI 137282231903923
40016 N DHANAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157114230613244
40017 N DHANANJAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142840230605242
40018 N DHANREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214838230615985
40019 N DHARMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044885
40020 N DHASARADA 1-7-109, NALLALA BAVI, OPP DIVYA HOSPITAL, 508213 132057232003545
40021 N DHURGAIAH NAVALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 479757623044886
40022 N DURGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044887
40023 N DWALI NA.TD PALLY 479757623044888
40024 N EDAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 157439230613376
40025 N EDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514881
40026 N ESHWAR NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044889
40027 N G RANGA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044890
40028 N GADDAIAH NA, ., ZAPTI VIRRAPPAYAGUDA, 508207 109442231002774
40029 N GEETHA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140604230604215
40030 N GOPAIAH NA.SURYAPET 479757623044891
40031 N GOPAL NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044892
40032 N GUNAKAR REDDY RAGHAVAPURALAIRNalgonda 479757623044893
40033 N HAMMU NA, ., THELDEVARPALLI, 508248 153960230610678
40034 N HANUMA NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 157179230613304
40035 N HANUMANTHU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141925230604974
40036 N HANUMANTHU NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 142125230605000
40037 N HANUMANTHU NALGONDA 142125230605000
40038 N HANUMATHU NA, ., BICHYA THANDA, 508248 146608230607175
40039 N HARAPRASAD NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 123538232003018
40040 N HASLI NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 156451230612708
40041 N IDDAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 155494230611867
40042 N INDIRA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003332
40043 N INDRA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140670230604249
40044 N ITHANRAJU NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044894
40045 N JAGADHEESWAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140632230604230
40046 N JAGHI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044895
40047 N JAIAPAL REDDY NA, ., DOGYALA, 508248 146766230607259
40048 N JANAIAH 11.132BETHAVOLECHILKUR MANDAL 479757623044896
40049 N JANAKAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044897
40050 N JANAKI NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044898
40051 N JANGAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156475230612729
40052 N JAYALAXMI NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508243 155414230611789
40053 N JAYAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157098230613228
40054 N JAYAMMA NALGONDA 157098230613228
40055 N JAYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115264
40056 N JYOTHI 5-87, NEREDUCHARLA, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003299
40057 N JYOTHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146945230607349
40058 N JYOTHI NA, ., NENAVATH THANDA, 508248 156167230612470
40059 N JYOTHI NALGONDA 156167230612470
40060 N JYOTHI NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 156647230612858
40061 N JYOTHI NALGONDA 156647230612858
40062 N KALAIAH NA, ., VAIDONIVAMPU, 508248 156443230612703
40063 N KALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132338232003552
40064 N KALAMMA NA, ., DINDI, 508248 156502230612749
40065 N KAMALAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158181230613785
40066 N KAMLI NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156370230612647
40067 N KAMLI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157042230613180
40068 N KAMLI NALGONDA 157042230613180
40069 N KAMLI NA, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157080230613214
40070 N KAMLI NALGONDA 157080230613214
40071 N KAMLI N, ., ., 508248 158183230613787
40072 N KAMLI NALGONDA 158183230613787
40073 N KANTHAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044899
40074 N KARUNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514927
40075 N KARUNASAGAR REDDY N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044900
40076 N KAVITHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514907
40077 N KHSEEM NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131466232003396
40078 N KIRAN KUMAR REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142680230605182
40079 N KISHAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140634230604231
40080 N KRIAN BABU 6-1-389, nalgonda, , 508001 207124230115412
40081 N KRISHNA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87508230402263
40082 N KRISHNA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 87508230402263
40083 N KRISHNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140510230604176
40084 N KRISHNA NALGONDA 140510230604176
40085 N KRISHNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142465230605109
40086 N KRISHNA n, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156996230613148
40087 N KRISHNA NALGONDA 156996230613148
40088 N KRISHNA IAH 11-74, SERNENI GUDEM., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117662230502848
40089 N KRISHNAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146816230607285
40090 N KRISHNAMURTHY 4-132, BIBINAGAR., VENKIRYALA., 508126 93984230302345
40091 N KRISNAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514952
40092 N KRUPAKAR REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAP A C S SALKUNOOR 479757623044901
40093 N LACHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514976
40094 N LACHYA NA, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 156274230612560
40095 N LALITHA NA, ., DVK, 508248 149341230608254
40096 N LALIYA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147254230607524
40097 N LAXMAIAH NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 147171230607479
40098 N LAXMAIAH 5-64, ., CHERLAPALLY, 508001 207940230115498
40099 N LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 207940230115498
40100 N LAXMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623044902
40101 N LAXMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIPAGIDIPALLY 479757623044903
40102 N LAXMAMMA 2-47, ANAJI PURAM, PRADHANA GRAMAM, 508213 130516232003277
40103 N LAXMAMMA NA, ., MADAMADAKA, 508248 156396230612670
40104 N LAXMAMMA NA, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514906
40105 N LAXMAMMA NA.RAHAMANTHPUR 479757623044904
40106 N LAXMAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623044905
40107 N LAXMAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623044906
40108 N LAXMAN NAIK NA, DEVARAKONDA, NARSARLABAI THANDA, 141920230604973
40109 N LAXMAREDDY NAVALIGONDAWARKUDUPALLY 479757623044907
40110 N LAXMI NA, ., MARRICHETTU THANDA, 508248 146978230607369
40111 N LAXMI NARSAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044908
40112 N LAXMI NARSAMMA 4-22, A ANNARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 131690232003477
40113 N LAXMI NARSAMMA 44652A ANNARAMPENPAHAD 479757623044909
40114 N LINGA SWAMY MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616524
40115 N LINGAIAH NA, KETHEPALLY., KETHEPALLY., 508213 131621232003462
40116 N LINGAIAH SURYAPET 131621232003462
40117 N LINGAIAH NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 147035230607406
40118 N LINGAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 202744230115286
40119 N LINGAIAH NALGONDA 202744230115286
40120 N LINGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044910
40121 N LINGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003328
40122 N LINGAMMA SURYAPET 131906232003528
40123 N LINGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131906232003625
40124 N LINGAMMA KACHARAM, KONDAMALLEPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156438230612698
40125 N LINGAMMA NALGONDA 156438230612698
40126 N LINGAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157140230613268
40127 N LINGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044911
40128 N MADHANA CHARY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 136280231903724
40129 N MADHAVI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131596232003456
40130 N MAHENDHAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044912
40131 N MAHINDHAR 4-15/2, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136974231903836
40132 N MAHINDHAR 4-15/2.RAMANNAPETA 479757623044913
40133 N MAISAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044914
40134 N MALKI NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044915
40135 N MALLA REDDY IKKURTHYALAIRNalgonda 479757623044916
40136 N MALLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132127232003549
40137 N MALLAIAH SURYAPET 132127232003549
40138 N MALLAIAH NA, ., POSILLA, 508248 146854230607302
40139 N MALLAIAH 1-65, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 157414230613352
40140 N MALLAIAH NALGONDA 157414230613352
40141 N MALLAIAH 1-49, ., VELVERTHY, 508112 215638450618861
40142 N MALLAIAH NAVALIGONDADASHIREDDYGUDEM 479757623044917
40143 N MALLAMMA NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213933
40144 N MALLAMMA NA.KETHEPALLY 479757623044918
40145 N MALLAREDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137230231903907
40146 N MALLESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147326230607552
40147 N MALLESH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044919
40148 N MALLESHAM NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 66752232301807
40149 N MANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044920
40150 N MANJULA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131602232003457
40151 N MANOHAR GUNDALAPALLY, NALGONDA., , 508248 157428230613365
40152 N MANOHAR NA.KAMEPALLY 479757623044921
40153 N MARTHAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623044922
40154 N MASTAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141058230604612
40155 N MATHAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 101523231002486
40156 N MATTAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044923
40157 N MATTAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131443232003386
40158 N MINNAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003355
40159 N MOTHILAL NA, ., PILLIGUNDLATHANDA, 508248 157422230613359
40160 N MOTHYA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147131230607455
40161 N MURALI MOHAN REDDY FATHEPURAM, ., ., 508218 33678231601068
40162 N MURALIDHER -, APPAJIPETA., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514853
40163 N MUTHAIAH NANAKREKALBANDAPALEM 479757623044924
40164 N MUTHAMMA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044925
40165 N MUTHILINGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136846231903811
40166 N MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., PAKEERAPURAM, 508248 140747230604313
40167 N MUTHYALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142665230605176
40168 N MUTHYALI NA, ., ., 508248 156373230612649
40169 N MUTHYALI NALGONDA 156373230612649
40170 N MUTTAMMA 4-14, ANNARAM, SURYAPET :M, 508213 131912232003574
40171 N NAGAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157134230613262
40172 N NAGAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514899
40173 N NAGAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044926
40174 N NAGARAJU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044927
40175 N NAGENDAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003365
40176 N NAGESH NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514927
40177 N NAGI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142740230605207
40178 N NANUKU NA, DEVARAKONDA, JODUBAITHANDA, 156483230612733
40179 N NARAHARI NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044928
40180 N NARAIAH 6-7-4, ., NAMPALLY, 508633 207301230115446
40181 N NARASIMHA NALGONDA 1428381002994
40182 N NARENDER NA, ., NALGONDA, 508244 2089241000005
40183 N NARENDHAR 6-1-106/107A-4SHAMBAVI APARTMENTSPADMARAO NAGAR 479757623044929
40184 N NARESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142514230605125
40185 N NARI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157097230613227
40186 N NARIYA 5, MOTHYA THANDA., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147256230607526
40187 N NARMADHA NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623044930
40188 N NARSIMHA NA.VINJAMUR 479757623044931
40189 N NARSIMHA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623044932
40190 N NEELA NA, ., MADAMADAKA, 508248 156397230612671
40191 N NIRMALA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003283
40192 N NIRMALA MALYA 3-140ChityalChityal 479757623044933
40193 N NLINGAREDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134396231903630
40194 N NUMKA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152885230609879
40195 N OARVATHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131651232003468
40196 N OMKARAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142199230605015
40197 N PADMA NA, ., DVK, 508248 156434230612696
40198 N PADMA NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 156648230612859
40199 N PADMA NALGONDA 156648230612859
40200 N PADMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623044934
40201 N PADMA 45903NAGENENIPALLYBOMMALARAMARAM 479757623044935
40202 N PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044936
40203 N PADMA NA.. 479757623044937
40204 N PADMAIAH NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 140676230604253
40205 N PANDU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142852230605247
40206 N PANDU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044938
40207 N PANNI NA, ., PERWALA, 508248 146732230607239
40208 N PAPAMMA 2-87, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 154669230611160
40209 N PARIJATHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003367
40210 N PARMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140597230604213
40211 N PARVATHAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141496230604912
40212 N PARVATHAMMA NA, ., CHANYHABAVI, 508248 156335230612615
40213 N PARVATHAMMA NALGONDA 156335230612615
40214 N PARVATHI NA, ., THEDEVARAPALI, 508248 155505230611877
40215 N PARWATHALU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140580230604205
40216 N PATHANI NA, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 146941230607348
40217 N PEDA LAXMAIAH N, ., ., 508248 158189230613793
40218 N PEDDAIAH na, ., devarakonda, 508248 142570230605140
40219 N PEDDAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 157171230613298
40220 N PEDDAIAH NALGONDA 157171230613298
40221 N PENTAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142715230605194
40222 N PENTAIAH BIBINAGAR.. 479757623044939
40223 N PENTAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044940
40224 N PIRAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003330
40225 N POLRAJU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 121764232003002
40226 N POOLAMMA NANAKREKALGORENKALAPALLY 479757623044941
40227 N PRAMEELA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134290231903596
40228 N PRASAD SURYAPET 1318761002695
40229 N PRASAD PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623044942
40230 N PRATHAP REDDY NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044943
40231 N RADHA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044944
40232 N RADHIKA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438340617843
40233 N RAJAMANI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623044945
40234 N RAJU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623044946
40235 N RAMA KRISHNA NA, ., VADERA GUDEM, 508248 146727230607235
40236 N RAMAKKA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514858
40237 N RAMALINGAM NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 140245230604026
40238 N RAMANA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003281
40239 N RAMANA NA.. 479757623044947
40240 N RAMANAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044948
40241 N RAMANATHAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131742232003491
40242 N RAMANJANEYULU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044949
40243 N RAMASUDHA NA.CHINTHALA PALEM 479757623044950
40244 N RAMBABU DASCHARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044951
40245 N RAMESH 1-114, ., VELDALLI, 507277 62656231101703
40246 N RAMESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62656231101703
40247 N RAMESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141110230604663
40248 N RAMESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142348230605067
40249 N RAMESH NALGONDA 142348230605067
40250 N RAMESH NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 146991230607378
40251 N RAMESH NALGONDA 146991230607378
40252 N RAMESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623044952
40253 N RAMESH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044953
40254 N RAMESH 1-114.VELDALLI 479757623044954
40255 N RAMULAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131909232003572
40256 N RAMULAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623044955
40257 N RAMULU NA, ., BICHYA THANDA, 508248 146607230607174
40258 N RAMULU NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 146781230607268
40259 N RAMULU NALGONDA 146781230607268
40260 N RAMULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044956
40261 N RAMULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044957
40262 N RAMULU NAVALIGONDAGORAIPELLY 479757623044958
40263 N RANIMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044959
40264 N RATHAN SINGH NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147169230607478
40265 N RATHNAKAR NA.K B PALLY 479757623044960
40266 N RAVIKUMAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157677230613508
40267 N RENUKA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044961
40268 N RUKKI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044962
40269 N RUKMINI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157013230613155
40270 N SADA KRISHNA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623044963
40271 N SAIDAIAH NABETHAVOLECHILKUR MANDAL 479757623044964
40272 N SAIDAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044965
40273 N SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130740232003294
40274 N SAIDAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190962231514926
40275 N SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 190962231514926
40276 N SAIDAMMA 1-205IMAMPETSURYAPET :M 479757623044966
40277 N SAIDULU NA, ., YELLAPURAM, 508257 147080230607426
40278 N SAIDULU NA, KAMEPALLY, ., 508248 156380230612656
40279 N SAIDULU NALGONDA 156380230612656
40280 N SAIDULU K R PURAM, MUNAGALA, K R PURAM, 508233 214838230615984
40281 N SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044967
40282 N SAILAJA N, ., ., 508248 158198230613802
40283 N SAILU NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623044968
40284 N SAKKU BAI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623044969
40285 N SALAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044970
40286 N SALAMMA NA, ., CHINTHABAVI, 508248 156336230612616
40287 N SAMA NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 142950230605285
40288 N SAMPATH RAO M GOURARAM, KANAGAL, , 508001 189440231514825
40289 N SANTHOSH NAMIRYALAGUDATHIRIPURAM 479757623044971
40290 N SANTHOSHA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132253232003551
40291 N SARITHA na.. 479757623044972
40292 N SATHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDYGUDEM, 68401232301829
40293 N SATHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 68401232301829
40294 N SATHAIAH 6-166/1, BIBINAGAR., BIBINAGAR., 508126 199719230212214
40295 N SATHAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623044973
40296 N SATHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003342
40297 N SATHI REDDY PALWAI, GURRAM PODE., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146487230607098
40298 N SATHISH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044974
40299 N SATHYA NA, ., GANDHI NAGAR, 508248 142577230605143
40300 N SATHYA NARAYANA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003276
40301 N SATHYAM NA, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 142958230605289
40302 N SATHYANARAYANA NA, VALIGONDA, WARKETPELLY, 164004232214057
40303 N SATHYANARAYANA NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 214838230616073
40304 N SATYAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514936
40305 N SAVITHRAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003263
40306 N SELI N, ., ., 508248 158197230613801
40307 N SHAKAR NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 155444230611818
40308 N SHAMBULINGAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044975
40309 N SHANKAR NAYAK N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141553230604941
40310 N SHANTHOSHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044976
40311 N SHEKAR TTY, , , 508280 80543232202119
40312 N SHEKARAIAH NADEVARAKONDALINGOTAM 479757623044977
40313 N SHENKARAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 164004232214110
40314 N SHIVA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 146750230607251
40315 N SHIVAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141561230604947
40316 N SHOBA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156233230612524
40317 N SOMA KISTAIAH nYADAGIRIGUTTAygutta 479757623044978
40318 N SOMAIAH 1-106, MOTHKUR., ., 508277 61000231101566
40319 N SRAVAN KUMAR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 221213230325837
40320 N SREEDHAR 6-3-126/54/1, SAVARKARNAGER., NALGONDA., 508001 190221231514886
40321 N SREEKANTH NA, ., ., 508001 190256231514889
40322 N SREENAIAH 15-28, RANGREEZ BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147665230607623
40323 N SREENIVAS N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142278230605046
40324 N SREENU 3-12-12/2, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 131800232003507
40325 N SREERAM N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142337230605061
40326 N SREESAILAM N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508204 157093230613223
40327 N SRINAIAH NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 157411230613350
40328 N SRINAIAH NA, ., ., 508248 157413230613351
40329 N SRINAIAH NALGONDA 157413230613351
40330 N SRINIVAS NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131610232003459
40331 N SRINIVASULU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623044979
40332 N SRINU NA, ., ., 508248 140558230604200
40333 N SRINU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140875230604434
40334 N SRINU NALGONDA 140875230604434
40335 N SRINU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142019230604981
40336 N SRINU NALGONDA 142019230604981
40337 N SRINU 1-64, ., WARKATPELLI, 508112 164004232214033
40338 N SRINU NA.GUDI THANDA 479757623044980
40339 N SRIRAMULU NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044981
40340 N SRISHAILAM NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044982
40341 N SRISHILAM NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623044983
40342 N SUGUNAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325832
40343 N SUGUNAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044984
40344 N SUJATHA 5-155, VENKIRYALA, BIBINAGAR, 508126 95133230302408
40345 N SUJATHA 5-155VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 479757623044985
40346 N SUJATHA RAMPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044986
40347 N SULOCHANA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044987
40348 N SUMATHI NA.. 479757623044988
40349 N SUNITHA NA, ., MAINAMPALLY, 508248 156545230612778
40350 N SURESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003393
40351 N SURESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131489232003406
40352 N SURESH SURYAPET 131489232003406
40353 N SUSHILA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044989
40354 N SWAMY 5-40, KATTANGOOR., ., 508001 190201231514883
40355 N SWAMY NAALAIRALAIR 479757623044990
40356 N SWATHY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623044991
40357 N T R RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKAPURAM, 62886231101775
40358 N T RAMARAO R M S NA, MOTHKUR, CHOULLARAMARAM, 62960232101785
40359 N THIRUPATAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156412230612681
40360 N THIRUPATHAMMA 1-126BHAKTHALA PURAMSURYAPET 479757623044992
40361 N THULASI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 143664230605642
40362 N TIRUPATAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156479230612731
40363 N UPENDHER NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044993
40364 N UPENDHRA NA, ., ., 508280 80879232202140
40365 N USNAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044994
40366 N V S THATICHERVU NA, GURRAMPODE, KOPPOLE, 508256 172021230714279
40367 N V S THATICHERVU NAGURRAMPODEKOPPOLE 479757623044995
40368 N V S CHINTHALACHERVU NA, GURRAMPODE, KOPPOLE, 508256 172022230714280
40369 N V S CHINTHALACHERVU NAGURRAMPODEKOPPOLE 479757623044996
40370 N VASUDEV NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141916230604971
40371 N VEDAVATHI 4-7-49, rahaman bag, nlg, 508001 190413231514917
40372 N VEERAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 127292232003053
40373 N VEERAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156411230612680
40374 N VEERAIAH NALGONDA 156411230612680
40375 N VEERAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623044997
40376 N VEERESHAM NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156542230612775
40377 N VEKATAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623044998
40378 N VENAKT REDDY 1-199POLUMALLASURYAPET 479757623044999
40379 N VENKAMMA NA, ., VADDIPATTLA, 508243 156391230612666
40380 N VENKAMMA NA.SURYAPET 479757623045000
40381 N VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 122232232003009
40382 N VENKANNA SURYAPET 122232232003009
40383 N VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130875232003306
40384 N VENKANNA SURYAPET 130875232003306
40385 N VENKANNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514959
40386 N VENKANNA NA.. 479757623045001
40387 N VENKAT PATHI N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623045002
40388 N VENKAT REDDY NA, ., MALLAREDDY PALLY, 508248 143042230605319
40389 N VENKAT REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514881
40390 N VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142728230605199
40391 N VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINTHA BAI, 508248 146741230607246
40392 N VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 146741230607246
40393 N VENKATAIAH NA, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 146800230607276
40394 N VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 146800230607276
40395 N VENKATAIAH 1-22, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 147327230607553
40396 N VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147327230607553
40397 N VENKATAIAH 1-254, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 147673230607625
40398 N VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147673230607625
40399 N VENKATAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508243 156125230612432
40400 N VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 156125230612432
40401 N VENKATAIAH NA, ., VAIDONIVAMPU, 508248 156446230612705
40402 N VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 156446230612705
40403 N VENKATAIAH NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 157400230613344
40404 N VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157400230613344
40405 N VENKATAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623045003
40406 N VENKATAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623045004
40407 N VENKATAMMA 1-1-42/1, T K PAHAD., SURYAPET, 508213 131906232003631
40408 N VENKATAMMA NA, ., KAMEPALLA, 508248 156377230612653
40409 N VENKATAMMA 4-100, B N R COLONY, DVK, 508248 156598230612817
40410 N VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 156598230612817
40411 N VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623045005
40412 N VENKATESH NA, ., TELUGUPALLY, 508248 146695230607217
40413 N VENKATESHVARLU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158144230613758
40414 N VENKATESHWAR REDDY 9-88, GUDDIPALLI, SHIGARASHI PURAM,NADEYAGUDEM, 508248 142655230605170
40415 N VENKATESHWARLU NEREDICHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623045006
40416 N VENKATESHWARLU DIRSINCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623045007
40417 N VENKATESWARLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147593230607584
40418 N VENKATESWARLU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623045008
40419 N VIDHYA SAGAR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325829
40420 N VIJAYA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157096230613226
40421 N VIJAYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623045009
40422 N VIJAYALAXMI NA, ., JAAL THANDA, 508248 155534230611903
40423 N VIJYAMMA 1-46, MAKKAPALLY, JUNUTHALA, 508256 1430271000908
40424 N VIKRAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142434230605098
40425 N VIMALA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623045010
40426 N VINAY KUMAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158138230613752
40427 N YADAGIRI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83327230402186
40428 N YADAGIRI MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214938230616590
40429 N YADAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623045011
40430 N YADAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146913230607333
40431 N YADAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623045012
40432 N YADAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514872
40433 N YADAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514911
40434 N YADAMMA MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230615986
40435 N YELLAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134318231903600
40436 N YELLAIAH NA.KODANDAPURAM 479757623045013
40437 N YERRAIAH NA, ., MADMADKA, 508248 155475230611848
40438 N YESHODA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132132232003551
40439 N ACHAIAH 23-8, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 480821001203
40440 N ANJALI NALGONDA 2046571001672
40441 N ANJANEYULU NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623045014
40442 N ANJI BAI NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 144077230605837
40443 N BAL REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 931331003285
40444 N BALU NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 144303230605949
40445 N BHAARATHAMMA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623045015
40446 N CHANDRAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623045016
40447 N D S C CO OP SOCIETY NALGONDA NAGURRAMPODENALGONDA 479757623045017
40448 N DEVI NA.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623045018
40449 N GOPAIAH NAK.T.ANNARAMK.T.ANNARAM 479757623045019
40450 N GURUVAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130233232003246
40451 N JAGADEESH 46113.KATTANGOOR 479757623045020
40452 N JANAIAH NA, AITIPAMULA, KATANGOOR, 508001 185499231514720
40453 N LALITHAMMA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623045021
40454 N LAXMAIAH NACHINNSURARAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623045022
40455 N LAXMI KANTHA RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003018
40456 N LINGAIAH NA.SHERIPALLI 479757623045023
40457 N LINGAMMA 1-65, ., KACHARAM, 508248 143958230605765
40458 N LOKYA NAYAK NA, CHANDAM PET, MANAVATH THANDA, 146093230606879
40459 N MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 1-124, CHINNA THIMMALA GUDEM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 188789231514783
40460 N MANISHA NAGANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045024
40461 N MURALI 6-3-1397NTR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623045025
40462 N NARSING RAO NABIBINAGARJAINAPALLY 479757623045026
40463 N NAVYA NA.VALIGONADA 479757623045027
40464 N PAVAN KUMAR 17SAI SHIVA GARDENS MARRIGUDANALGONDA 479757623045028
40465 N RAJU NAYAK 34090CHINNANEMILACHINNANEMILA 479757623045029
40466 N RAMESH 7-51, ., ACHAMKUNTA THANDA, 508248 144309230605953
40467 N RAMESH 7-.LINGOJI GUDEM 479757623045030
40468 N RAMULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003574
40469 N SAIDULU NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 185499231514735
40470 N SAIDULU NAMARRIGUDANALGONDA 479757623045031
40471 N SAROJINI NA.SHALI GOURARAM 479757623045032
40472 N SATYANARAYANA NA.BIBI NAGAR. 479757623045033
40473 N SHANKER 6-2-747, SURYA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 188016241614789
40474 N SHEKAR 2-109, KOTHPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514698
40475 N SOMAKISTAIAH NAALAIRALER 479757623045034
40476 N SRIDEVI -, HANUMAN VEEDI, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 1666531001475
40477 N SRINIVAS NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117382230502940
40478 N SRINIVAS 33025AREGUDAMNALGONDA 479757623045035
40479 N SRINIVAS NAMANGALPALLYMANGALPALLY 479757623045036
40480 N SRINU 8-95, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 144280230605937
40481 N THEJAVATHI NAALAIRALER 479757623045037
40482 N VEERA SWAMY 1-23, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003279
40483 N VENKAMMA 35156RAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 479757623045038
40484 N VENKATA NARAYANA CHARI NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623045039
40485 N VENKATAMMA NANAKREKALMADARAM 479757623045040
40486 N VENKATKISTAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623045041
40487 N VIJAYALAXMI NASURYPETSURYAPET 479757623045042
40488 N VINAY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003280
40489 N YADA GIRI REDDY 1-60/4, THUMMALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514795
40490 N YERRAIAH 5-11-206SHANTI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045043
40491 N ANASUYA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623045044
40492 N ANJANEYULU NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623045045
40493 N ANJANEYULU 5-125BIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623045046
40494 N BABU RAO THUMALAGUDA, RAMANAPETA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115197
40495 N BAL REDDY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045047
40496 N BALA NARASAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045048
40497 N BALUNAYAK NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623045049
40498 N BASWAIAH 2-28, RAGHAVAPUR, RAGHAVAPUR, 508126 93747230302336
40499 N BASWAIAH 46784RAGHAVAPURRAGHAVAPUR 479757623045050
40500 N BEERAPPA NAKONDAMADUGUBIBI NAGAR 479757623045051
40501 N CHANDRASHEKAR NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189378231514819
40502 N CHANDRU na, ., thimmapur, 508248 148002230607767
40503 N CHINNA SATHAIAH NAVENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 479757623045052
40504 N DARMAIAH 2-10, TANEDHAR PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514647
40505 N EDAMMA NAKANAGALNALGONDA 479757623045053
40506 N G COLLEGE ECCS NLG NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 191945231514984
40507 N G COLLEGE CC STORES NALGONDA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 214524231515882
40508 N GARIJAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514953
40509 N JAMMA na, ., k.b.pally, 508248 147995230607764
40510 N JAYARAMCHANDRA 3-120IMMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623045054
40511 N KALA NAJAINAPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623045055
40512 N KAVITHA NADEVARAKONDA. 479757623045056
40513 N KRISHNA MURTHY NAVENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 479757623045057
40514 N LAXMA REDDY 23743BRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623045058
40515 N LAXMAMMA NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623045059
40516 N LAXMI ARCHANA 4-132VENKIRAYALANALGONDA 479757623045060
40517 N LINGAMMA 20090.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623045061
40518 N LINGAREDDY NATHIRUMALAGIRITHIRUMALAGIRI 479757623045062
40519 N MADHARI NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045063
40520 N MAHESH 31444BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045064
40521 N MALLA REDDY 3-43/3, BRAMHANPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94308230302353
40522 N MALLAIAH NARAMULA H NO 2-30, GURUNATHPALLY, MANDAL VALIGONDA, 508112 2457371005384
40523 N MEENA REDDY STAFF, NDCC BANK, NEAR CLOCK TOWER, 508001 2094741000726
40524 N NAGAMANI 5-12-59, ., NALGONDA, 508001 178146231514368
40525 N NARAIAH 10-59/B, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515012
40526 N NARASIMHA NAVENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 479757623045065
40527 N PAPAIAH NA, ANNAPARTHI, ANNAPARTHI, 508001 182096231414571
40528 N POCHAMMA NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623045066
40529 N PRAVEEN KUMAR 5-104BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045067
40530 N RAM REDDY NAVENKIRYALBIBI NAGAR 479757623045068
40531 N RAMAKRISHNA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623045069
40532 N RAMBAI 6-1-61, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514475
40533 N S H E S APSEB EMPLOYEES CO OP SOCIETY NA, PYLON COLONY, NAGARJUNA SAGAR, 214838230616098
40534 N SAIDULU NARAMACHANDRA PURAMRAMACHANDRA PURAM 479757623045071
40535 N SAIDULU NA.. 479757623045072
40536 N SAVITHRI NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045073
40537 N SREEDHAR 16923BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045074
40538 N SRIKANTH NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623045075
40539 N VENKATAIAH NAKANAGALKANAGAL 479757623045076
40540 N VENKATAIAH NA.. 479757623045077
40541 N VENKATESHWARLU NA.THALLASINGARAM 479757623045078
40542 N VENKATREDDY 45047GAJULAPMULKAPURAMGAJULAPMULKAPURAM 479757623045079
40543 N VIJAYA na.rampuram 479757623045080
40544 N VIJAYA BHASKAR ROU NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623045081
40545 NA ADAVATH. MERIDAMERACHERLAPN THANA 479757623045082
40546 NAAGBANDI BADRINAD 4-149KOLANPAKKOLANPAK 479757623045083
40547 NAAGHU NIRMALA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623045084
40548 NAALABALA VENKANNA NA, ., ., 508280 78912232202022
40549 NAAMALA AMARAVATHI NA.ANNARAM 479757623045085
40550 NAARA VENKATESHAM NABC COLONYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623045086
40551 nabisab shaik 1-183, laxmidevikalwa, mothkur mdl, 508277 2166481000164
40552 NACHARLA SRINAIAH NAKUMMARI GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623045087
40553 NADANA JANGAMMA 21186.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623045088
40554 NADAYALA JANI REDDY 7-5-149PANAGALPANAGAL 479757623045089
40555 NADDELA LINGAMURTHI NA, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 767501001411
40556 Naddi Bikshamaiah H.NO.2-36, MAREPALLY, PULIMAMIDI, 508266 249927230120661
40557 NADDI LAXMAIAH N, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 155581230611941
40558 NADDI LINGAMMA VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, , 508278 215038230616667
40559 NADDI MANGAIAH NALGONDA 2475751003501
40560 NADDI RAJITHA NALGONDA 2155411002867
40561 NADDI CHINA LINGAIAH 3-118, GUNTIKAGUDEM, MUPPARAM, 508278 215138230616779
40562 NADDI PEDD LINGAIAH 3-119, GUNTIKAGUDEM, MUPPARAM, 508278 215438230616878
40563 NADDI SAIDAIAH NA, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508248 147176230607482
40564 NADDI YELLAIAH 7-18/0, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145912230606778
40565 NADDI ALIVELU 1-25, ., POGILLA, 508248 150653230609025
40566 NADDI DHANAMMA 3-128, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144838230606188
40567 NADDI KASHAMMA 45658.POGILLA 479757623045090
40568 NADDI KONDALU NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508278 1907231700168
40569 NADDI LAXMAMMA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 1101231700091
40570 NADDI LAXMAMMA 2-35/A.P0EDDAGATTU 479757623045091
40571 NADDI MALLESH 4-5-553VEERABRAHMA NAGARHALIYA 479757623045092
40572 NADDI MUTHYALAMMA 4-131.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623045093
40573 NADDI NARAMMA 19480.CHITRIYALA 479757623045094
40574 NADDI RAVI 5-80, Hajarigudem, Perur, 508278 687231700049
40575 NADDI VENKANNA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623045095
40576 NADDI VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., HAZARIGUDEM, 508278 600231700044
40577 NADDI YELAMMA 3-30, ., POGILLA, 508248 146213230606941
40578 NADDI JANAMMA NABOLLEPALLYBOLLEPALLY 479757623045096
40579 NADDY MALLAMMA NA, NIDAMANUR, BORRAI PALEM, 4760232100280
40580 NADDY PICHAIAH NADUPPALA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623045097
40581 NADEIMPALLY NAGAMANI 18-1818, ., HANUMANPET, 508207 109650231002824
40582 NADEMPALL NARAMMA NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153971230610686
40583 NADHENDLA RAMESH NA, ., IBRAHIM PETA, 508278 2041231700188
40584 NADHYALA VENKAT REDDY NAKURRAM PALLYKANAGAL 479757623045098
40585 NADIGOT SATHAIAH 3-104RAMANNAPETAJANAMPALLY 479757623045099
40586 NADIGOTI LINGAIAH NAAPPAJIPETANALGONDA 479757623045100
40587 NADIGOTI RAMESH 5-44, KAKKIRENI, RAMMANAPET, 508001 186404231514703
40588 NADIGOTI VASANTHA 31413NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623045101
40589 NADIGUONDA SHESHAGIRI RAO 13-10-, NAKERAKAL, NAKERAKAL, 508001 183252231514652
40590 NADIKUDA JYOTHI NAPITTALAGUDAMGURRAMPUDE 479757623045102
40591 NADIKUDI GOPAIAH 1-10 KOPPOLU, MAN KETHAPALLY, DT NALGONDA, 508376 244287231420328
40592 NADIKUDI ANJANEYULU ., KOPPOLU, KETHEPALLY, 508376 2496241005095
40593 NADIKUDI KANAKAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 47448231401218
40594 NADIMPALLI SHOBA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144067230605830
40595 NADIMPALLI PEDDAMMA NA, ., RAHAMATHPUR, 508248 154978230611411
40596 NADIMPALLY MALLESH NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 157946230613643
40597 NADIMPALLY VENKAYAMMA 35-361PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623045103
40598 NADIMPALLY NAGALAXMI NA.KODAD 479757623045104
40599 NADIMPALLY VENKANNA 29646.OOKONDI 479757623045105
40600 NADIMPELLY NARASIMHARAO 18-1818HANUMANPETAHANUMANPETA 479757623045106
40601 NADIPATI KASHAIAH 13181GANUGA BANDAGANUGA BANDA 479757623045107
40602 NADIVADA LAXMANACHRYULU H NO 2-47, DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 235739232419375
40603 NADOJU ESHWARAMMA NA.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 479757623045108
40604 NADU JAYAMMA 6-7-313RAMGIRINALGONDA 479757623045109
40605 NADULA LAXMINARSAIAH SURYAPET 2942621002426
40606 NADYALA NARSIMHA REDDY NLG.. 479757623045110
40607 NADYALA KRISHNA REDDY NANERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 479757623045111
40608 NAELAVELLI NARMADA NA.KODAD 479757623045112
40609 NAFEEJUNNISSA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514837
40610 NAFEESA BANO NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 9010231800401
40611 NAGA RAMAVATH 4-96, MADHAPUR, PA PALLY, 508248 220662230616677
40612 NAGA JYOTHI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623045113
40613 NAGA RAJU SUREPALLI 1-01, MUNIPAPMPULA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 220642231916674
40614 NAGABOYI RAMULU 2-101/1, NARAMMA GUDEM, NARAMMA GUDEM, 508207 107858231002638
40615 NAGABOYI RAMULU 2-101/1NARAMMA GUDEMNARAMMA GUDEM 479757623045114
40616 NAGAIAH MENTABOINA S/O GURVAIAH, 4-85, YADAVA COLONY, 508217 2550351000504
40617 NAGAIAH RAYINABOINA 1-146, PEDDA ADISARLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508243 248844233120586
40618 NAGAIAH S/O MADELU NERELLA S/O MADELU;H,NO;7-1391, BANGARIGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243998231020307
40619 NAGAIAH VEMULAKONDA SURYAPET 2373491002701
40620 nagaiah akkanaboyina 1-8, parlapally, gurrampode, 508256 200114230715218
40621 NAGAIAH LADINENI 2-68, DHARMARAM VILL, MOTHKUR, 508277 173663231114359
40622 NAGAIAH PALLE NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514953
40623 NAGAIPALLY HARINATH 1-143, BEGAMPETA, RAJAPETA, 508105 245320232420385
40624 NAGALA RENUKA 45718N.S.P.CAMPHUZURNAGAR 479757623045115
40625 NAGALA VENKATAMMA 4-10-92, AKKACHARLA, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514729
40626 NAGALLI SRINU NA, ., REDDY GUDAM, 508280 737711001407
40627 NAGAM GALAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156956230613114
40628 NAGAM MALLAREDDY 3-1, KACHALAPURAM., MUNUGODE MANDAL, 508244 51979231301325
40629 NAGAM PUSHPALATHA 4-11-559/1D.V.K ROADNALGONDA 479757623045116
40630 NAGAMALLA MARAMMA NATHORAGALLUKANAGAL 479757623045117
40631 NAGAMALLA RAGENI 3-7-175JAMALLAGUDANALGONDA 479757623045118
40632 NAGAMALLA ROSHAIAH 33635.RAMAPURAM 479757623045119
40633 NAGAMANI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 97679231002604
40634 NAGAMANI KALWAKOLU 2-26, MAKKAPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508256 220743233116683
40635 NAGAMANI SOMAPANGU 1-8-25, PSR CENTRE, SURYAPET, 508213 3131711005366
40636 NAGAMANI MAHILA S H G NA, NUTHANKAL, CHANDUPATLA, 214838230616276
40637 NAGANABOINA BIXMAIAH NA, ., NARAMMAGUDEM, 508278 636231700046
40638 NAGANABOINA LINGAMMA NA.NARAMMAGUDEM 479757623045120
40639 NAGANDLA SRIDHAR 8-196, RAMALAYAM STREET., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32483231600975
40640 NAGANDLA SRIDHAR 8-196RAMALAYAM STREET.NEREDUCHERLA 479757623045121
40641 NAGAR LAXMI 42491.GUDI THANDA 479757623045122
40642 NAGARA CHILIKI 0, VASRAM THANDA, MATUR, 508207 70341232101842
40643 NAGARA JAMMA 0, GUDITANDA, MATUR, 508207 37056232101095
40644 NAGARA KAVITHA NEW, VASRAMTANDA, MATUR, 508207 37056232101094
40645 NAGARA MANGAMMA 5-93, GUDITHANDA, MATUR, 508207 82102232102165
40646 NAGARA SALI 0, GUDI THANDA, MATUR, 508207 115857232102904
40647 NAGARA BALU NA, ., MATUR, 508207 5597232100336
40648 NAGARA MALYA NA.MATOOR 479757623045123
40649 NAGARA RAJU NA.GUDDI THANDA VIL 479757623045124
40650 NAGARA LAXMI NA.MATOOR 479757623045125
40651 NAGARA SUJATHA NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 479757623045126
40652 NAGARAJU H NO 3-1-23/1, SAROJA NIALAYAM, RAMANTHAPUR, 508211 121318232002998
40653 NAGARAJU CHINTAKAYALA 1-30, AILAPURAM, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2383421004875
40654 NAGARAJU JAKKALA 4-75, INDLOOR, ADUPPALA PALLE, 508247 2263481005326
40655 NAGARAJU ORSU 3-11, BODANGPARTHY, CHANDOOR, 508255 2401641001140
40656 NAGARAJU TALLURI 9-158, KOMARABANDA, KODAD, 508213 2477981001638
40657 NAGARAJU THANDU 2-23, SHIVALAYAM GUDI, NEAR KANDAGATLA, 508222 2564851005101
40658 NAGARAJU BADETI 5-11/101/15, SHANKAR GREEN HOMES, AMEENAPUR, 508233 2360451000986
40659 NAGARAJU BIXAPATHI 1-78/1, BEGUMPETA, ., 508115 166890232414038
40660 NAGARAJU GOUD TIRUMANI 2-20/2, CHEEKATI MAMIDI, BIBINAGAR, 508126 251102230320705
40661 nagaraju kandikatte na, thummalapally, nampally, 508256 199026230715075
40662 nagaraju kashimalla .TAMMADAPALLYPEDDAVOORA 479757623045127
40663 NAGARAJU VEMULA 4-11-161/40/CS-1, CHAITANYA PORI, NALGONDA, 508001 191258231514968
40664 NAGARANI VEERA LAXMI NAKODADKODAD 479757623045128
40665 NAGARAOU VENKATESWARLU 1-105/BCHIMIRYALACHIMIRYALA 479757623045129
40666 NAGARAPU KUMARI 1-118CHIMIRYALACHIMIRYALA 479757623045130
40667 NAGARAPU PRAMEELA NAKODADKODAD 479757623045131
40668 NAGARJUN ANGIREKULA 3-95, NELVALPALLY, NELVALPALLY, 508250 226123233117624
40669 NAGARJUNA ANJAIAH 3-32, KAMBALAPALLI, NALGONDA, 508248 3073401005271
40670 NAGARJUNA KRISHNAIAH 8-19, AMMAGUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 221940230116907
40671 NAGARJUNA AGRO SERVICES 8-2-9/A, OPP. BUSSTAND, NALGONDA, 215638450618674
40672 NAGARJUNA CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADKODAD 479757623045132
40673 NAGARJUNA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETIES NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 479757623045133
40674 NAGARJUNA ELECTRICALS MOTHKUR MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623045134
40675 NAGARJUNA ENGINEERING WORKS MUNAGALAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623045135
40676 NAGARJUNA RAVI NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 479757623045136
40677 NAGARJUNA RMS MUKUNDAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623045137
40678 NAGARJUNA RURAL AGRICULTURE SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140223230604019
40679 NAGARJUNA SRINIVASA CHARY 43070NALLA POCHAMMA WADAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623045138
40680 NAGARJUNA STORES NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623045139
40681 NAGARJUNA TRADERS NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623045140
40682 NAGARJUNA VADDARA LCC SOCIETY NA, NIDAMANUR, MUKUNDAPURAM, 214838230615949
40683 NAGARJUNA YADAGIRI 1-18, YELIKATTA, CHITYALA, 508001 209062230115745
40684 NAGARJUNA BACHAMMA 38201.KAMBALA PALLI 479757623045141
40685 NAGARJUNA LAXMAMMA 18-122/38112/A, HANUMANPT, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002860
40686 NAGARJUNA NAKKA S/o N BIKSHAM, ITIKYALA, SETTIPALEM, 508217 2535111000139
40687 NAGARJUNA REVATHI 5-29/DNERED CHERLAMEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623045142
40688 NAGARJUNA SUJATHA 5.29/DNERED CHERLAMEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623045143
40689 NAGARJUNA VENKATAMMA 16132.KAMBALA PALLY 479757623045144
40690 NAGARJUNA YADHAIAH 2-110VELUGU PALLIMUSHAM PALLY 479757623045145
40691 Nagarjunapu Madhu 4-68/Ekodad 479757623045146
40692 NAGARJUNAPU JANAKAMMA 23012TADVAI. 479757623045147
40693 NAGARJUNAPU UPENDHER CHARI 2-123, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 127921232003085
40694 NAGARU DARJI NAVASAM THANDA.MATOOR 479757623045148
40695 NAGARU DWALI NAGUDITHANDAMATOOR 479757623045149
40696 NAGARU DWALI NAGUDIBADA THANDAMATOOR 479757623045150
40697 NAGARU KAMLI NA.MATOOR 479757623045151
40698 NAGARU MARU NATHRIPURARAMVASRAM THANDA 479757623045152
40699 NAGATI PRAKASH 2-88, PALEM, MAND. ANUMULA, 208278 214838230616446
40700 NAGATI SANJEEVA H NO 2-64, NIRNEMULA, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 3118961005110
40701 NAGATI NAGAMMA NA, KUSUMA VARI GUDEM, Nalgonda, 131233232003358
40702 NAGATI RAVIKUMAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623045153
40703 NAGATI LAXMAIAH 1-239, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 143716230605673
40704 NAGATI RAMASWAAMI 2-01/A, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 143714230605671
40705 NAGAVALLI VENKANNA 1-55/BPAGIDIMARRIKANAGAL 479757623045154
40706 NAGAVARAM ARJUN RAO NA, ., THURPU PALLY, 508248 143085230605338
40707 NAGAVARAM BHARATHAMMA 1-134, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 143206230605379
40708 NAGAVARAM LAXMIDEVI 2-56, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 1462261000931
40709 NAGAVARAM MURALIDHARA RAO 1-25/1, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 144029230605810
40710 NAGAVARAM RAVINDAR RAO NA, DEVARAKONDA, THUMALAPALLI, 143571230605575
40711 NAGAVELLY BICHAMAMMA 2-28, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617355
40712 NAGAVELLY LINGAIAH 43862MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 479757623045155
40713 NAGAVELLY SOMAMMA 2-32, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616271
40714 NAGAYAPALLI CHENDRAIAH 2-148/3, GANDHAMALLA, TURKAPALLI, 508116 232131230418798
40715 NAGAYAPALLI MALLAIAH 2-148/2, GANDHAMALLA, TURKAPALLI, 508116 232125230418796
40716 NAGELI SUJATHA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045156
40717 NAGELI ANJAIAH 28887PITTAMPALLYPITTAMPALLY 479757623045157
40718 NAGELLA BIXAMAIAH NA, ., YARRABELLY, 508278 215438230616813
40719 NAGELLI YADAMMA 2-12, GUNDALA VILLand MDL, NALGONDA DIST, 508277 169613231114106
40720 NAGELLI YADAMMA 45993GUNDALA VILLand MDLNALGONDA DIST 479757623045158
40721 NAGELLI SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2807721002200
40722 NAGELLI NARSIMHA 1-61/1.VARKATPALY 479757623045159
40723 NAGELLI PRABHAKAR 1-1-185/1J.J. NAGARSURYAPET 479757623045160
40724 NAGELLI RAVINDER GOUD 3-5, VALIGONDA, VERKAT PALLY, 215438230617345
40725 NAGELLI SAILAJA NA.REDDIGUDEM 479757623045161
40726 NAGELLI SANTHISHA 20821R.C PURAMR.C PURAM 479757623045162
40727 NAGELLI SRAVAN KUMAR NA, ., REDDY GUDEM, 508280 80462232202116
40728 NAGELLI SRAVAN KUMAR SURYAPET 80462232202116
40729 NAGELLI SRAVAN KUMAR 1-10-206, AMBEDGAR NADAR, SURYAPET, 508213 130114232003232
40730 NAGELLI SUSHEELA 3-9, mainr oad, redy gaeim, 508280 80446232202115
40731 NAGELLI YALLAMMA NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623045163
40732 nagelly pandu YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 711881002774
40733 NAGELLY BHUSHANAM 35704MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 479757623045164
40734 NAGELLY RADHAMMA 2-23, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230616893
40735 NAGELLY SAIDAMMA 35704MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 479757623045165
40736 NAGELLY SRINU NAMIDTHANAPALLYMIDTHANAPALLY 479757623045166
40737 NAGELLY SUJATHA NAPOTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 479757623045167
40738 NAGELLY VENKATARAMANA NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623045168
40739 NAGENDER BABU KOMPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2245841003212
40740 NAGENDLA CHINA KOTI REDDY NA, ., TETTEKUNTA, 508337 1783231700143
40741 NAGENDLA CHINAFAR REDDY NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508278 215438230617499
40742 NAGENDRA UPPELLI NALGONDA 2925541002472
40743 NAGERA LINGAIAH SURYAPET 1281161002685
40744 NAGESH BHUKYA SURYAPET 2345631003180
40745 NAGESH IRUGU SURYAPET 2387991002707
40746 NAGESH KORRA NALGONDA 2322301002245
40747 NAGESH NALLAGANTI 4-45, GOKARAM, VALIGONDA, 508113 174393231914424
40748 NAGESH NALLAGANTI 16528GOKARAMVALIGONDA 479757623045169
40749 NAGESH DULAM SIDDAPPA GATLA 1-2-270/46/4/3/1, K.K ROAD, NEEDS TAILORS, 0 242402232020178
40750 NAGESH MUKKIDI 1-2-270/69, SRI SRI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 2495141000662
40751 NAGESHWAR RAO MADDELA SURYAPET 2407871002143
40752 NAGESHWER RAO DHARAVATH SURYAPET 1313661002692
40753 NAGESWARAMMA KETIREDDI 1-19, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 226423231217673
40754 NAGI REDDY KOMATIAREDDY 1-67, B.C.OTARLU, KODURU, 508213 2515531000371
40755 NAGI REDDY RAMULAMMA NARAYANA PURAM, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508213 139456232003981
40756 NAGI REDDY GANGIREDDY 6-91/1, PATIMEEDA BAZAR, CHILUKUR, 508206 236934231019552
40757 NAGI REDDY JANARDAN REDDY 1-17, ., YADGIR PALLY, 508207 106492231002560
40758 NAGI REDDY SAROJANA NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045170
40759 NAGI REDDY SEETHAMMA 621BUS STOP NEAR AMARA VARAMBUS STOP NEAR AMARA VARAM 479757623045171
40760 NAGIDI ANJAMMA 2-240, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 154424230610946
40761 NAGIDLA NAGAMANI NASANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623045172
40762 NAGILK KAVITHA 4-12, NARSING BATLA, NARSING BATLA, 508001 188993231514825
40763 NAGILLA KASHAMMA 5-119, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, BABASAIPETA, 508207 2240601004574
40764 Nagilla Nagaiah 4-49, Vattipalli, Mandal: Marriguda, 508256 2381361000039
40765 NAGILLA PULLAMMA H NO: 3-9, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223292232917128
40766 NAGILLA ALIVELU 2-40, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 153886230610610
40767 NAGILLA KANAKAIAH 1-44, ., CHENAMNENIPALLI, 508248 143431230605490
40768 NAGILLA YELLAMMA 2-42/2, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 154382230610910
40769 NAGILLA BIKSHAMAIAH NA, ., FAKEERA THANDA, 508248 140745230604311
40770 NAGILLA GOVERDHAN N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156704230612903
40771 NAGILLA PANDARAIAH 2-74, DUGYALA, PAPALLY., 508243 217625233116291
40772 NAGILLA ANJAIAH 2-69, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 149749230608583
40773 NAGILLA CHITTAMA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 149392230608304
40774 NAGILLA KASHAIAH 20-22/2, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145001230606254
40775 NAGILLA LAKSHMAIAH NA, ., POLE PALLY, 508248 152802230609802
40776 NAGILLA LAXMAIAH 2-21/1, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 153214230610180
40777 NAGILLA LAXMAMMA NA.SATYANARAYANAPURAM 479757623045173
40778 NAGILLA LAXMI NA.SATYANARAYANAPURAM 479757623045174
40779 NAGILLA SAILAMMA NA, ., KAHANAPUR, 508248 153710230610447
40780 NAGILLA SREENU NA, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 153216230610182
40781 NAGILLA SRILAXMI NA.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623045175
40782 NAGILLA SUNITHA 4-8, NARSINGHBATLA, ., 508001 188993231514850
40783 NAGILLA VENKANNA 5-300SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045176
40784 NAGILLA RADHA 2-15, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 151910230609323
40785 NAGILLI SRINU 25204VALIGONDAVARKATPALLE 479757623045177
40786 NAGIREDDY NARSIREDDY 6-67, NEAR RAMALAYAM, PATHA CHILUKUR, 508206 317566230920962
40787 NAGIREDDY ANKIREDDY NA, NA, CHILKUR, 17397230900636
40788 NAGIREDDY JAGANREDDY NA2-59.VALLAPURAM 479757623045178
40789 NAGIREDDY MALSUR REDDY 5-71 NEAR CHINNA CPS, OLD CHILUKUR, CHILUKUR, 508206 304766230820949
40790 NAGIREDDY VENKATNARSIMHA REDDY 4-159/A.KAGITARAMACHANDRAPURAM 479757623045179
40791 NAGIREDDY ARUNDHATHI 45323IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045180
40792 NAGIREDDY BHARATHAMMA 12844IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045181
40793 NAGIREDDY BHRATHAMMA 14642IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045182
40794 NAGIREDDY JAYAMMA 2-25/AIMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045183
40795 NAGIREDDY NARAYAREDDY NAGARIDE PALLEKALMALCHERVU 479757623045184
40796 NAGIREDDY PUSHPALATHA 4-11-118, CHAINTHANYA PURI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208270230115541
40797 NAGIREDDY SABITHA 43497IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045185
40798 NAGIREDDY SATYANARAYANAREDDY 4-200/2, AMARA VARAM, AMARA VARAM, 508204 232761004384
40799 NAGIREDDY SHEKAR REDDY 41699IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045186
40800 NAGIREDDY VASU NASURYAPETIMAMPET 479757623045187
40801 NAGIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 38231RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623045188
40802 NAGIREDDY VIMAL NAIMAMPETEIMAMPETA 479757623045189
40803 NAGIRI VIJAYA LAXMI 2-23, RAMALAYAM STREET, THRIPURARAM VILL. MANDAL, 508207 173851232114380
40804 NAGIRI THIRPATHAIAH 2-6-113MUTHYALAAMAGUDI BAZARSURYAPET 479757623045190
40805 NAGOJU KRISHNAIAH NA.DUGINEVELLI 479757623045191
40806 NAGOTI JAYAREDDY NA, BOLLARAM, GURRAMPUDE, 508256 171436230714180
40807 NAGU SIHADRI 32874RAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623045192
40808 NAGU SOWJANYA 42736RAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623045193
40809 NAGU VENKATAMMA 45757RAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 479757623045194
40810 NAGUBANDI SRINIVASARAO NA.AMEENA BAD 479757623045195
40811 NAGUKLAPATI APPA RAO 14642NERED CHERLAMADERAMU 479757623045196
40812 NAGULA BABU RAO 3-7-66/1, LINE WADI, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514791
40813 NAGULA NAGESWARAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623045197
40814 NAGULA VANCHA NAGESHWAR RAO NA, GURREMPODE, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514674
40815 NAGULA VANCHA SATHISH NA, GOGARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189880231514855
40816 NAGULA VANCHA LAXMI 27760GOVRARAMNALGONDA 479757623045198
40817 NAGULA VANCHA LINGA RAO 27760GOVRARAMNALGONDA 479757623045199
40818 NAGULA VANCHA SHOBHA 1-76, GOVRARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514779
40819 NAGULA VANCHA SHANKAR RAO NAGURRAM PODENALGONDA 479757623045200
40820 NAGULA BALAKISTAMMA 86, ., RAHMATAPUR, 508248 149326230608243
40821 NAGULA MALLESH 22007BARAKATH GUDEMBARATHA GUDEM 479757623045201
40822 NAGULA PADMA NABANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045202
40823 NAGULAPATI APPARAO 14642NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623045203
40824 NAGULAPATI KRISHANA RAO 6-3-1244SAVARKAER NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045204
40825 NAGULAPELLI BEERAPPA 6-5, ADDAGUDUR VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 222042231116922
40826 NAGULAVANCHA RAMA 14-15, TURK ONI BAAVI, VELDANDA PAHAD, 508001 220838230116706
40827 NAGULAVANCHA DHARMA RAO 4-11-549/7/4/4, SURYAVAMSHI COLONY D V K ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 208658230115632
40828 NAGULAVANCHA MANGAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045205
40829 NAGULAVANCHA SHASHIKALA NACHTLA CHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623045206
40830 NAGULAVANCHI RAGAPATHI RAO 45872SARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623045207
40831 NAGULAVANDA EDAMMA NA, TURKA PALLE, KANAGAL, 508001 188211231514757
40832 NAGULU DHARAVATH SURYAPET 2794131002157
40833 NAGULU NAIK MALOTHU NA, EDUKOTLA THANDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2445151000124
40834 NAHIDH FATHIMA D/O MOLZ AHMED YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975151002982
40835 NAHIMA SHAIK SURYAPET 2912961002728
40836 NAIDU RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623045208
40837 NAIKAPU RAMESH 6-67/1, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 8776230600392
40838 NAIMA BEGUM NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623045209
40839 NAINI LAXMAMMA 3-5-206/2/A, V V GIRI NAGAR, WARD-15, 508213 229210232018177
40840 NAINI UPENDER 8-2-684/45/3, N B T NAGAR, BANJARA HILLS, 500034 2574951000637
40841 NAINI MADHAVREDY 3-109, ., MUDDAPUR, 508112 62326231101663
40842 NAINI MADHAVREDY 3-109.MUDDAPUR 479757623045210
40843 NAINI CHINA NARSI REDDY 3-109, ., MUDDAPURAM, 508112 62325231101662
40844 NAINI NARSAIAH NA, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215538340618351
40845 NAINI RADHAMMA 12086.NEREDUGOMMU 479757623045211
40846 NAINI SAMPATH RAO 1-40/1, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 128641232003131
40847 NAINI VENKATA NARSAMMA NANERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 479757623045212
40848 NAIPARAJI ANTIBABU 2292, VELUGUPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514793
40849 NAJEEMA BEGUM SHAIK MARRIGUDEM, BURUGADDA, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 3100161005168
40850 NAJMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623045213
40851 NAJMA NUSRATH NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514858
40852 NAKA VEERAIAH 12-421/BSANTHOSH NAGARNAKREKAL 479757623045214
40853 NAKALLA YALLAMMA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPARTHI 479757623045215
40854 NAKARAKANI KALAMMA 27791.SINGARAM 479757623045216
40855 NAKARAKANTI ANJAIAH 2-20, SOLIPURAM, SOLIPURAM, 508001 182889231514650
40856 NAKARAKANTI BAGHYAMMA NA, SHEMMAGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514688
40857 NAKARAKANTI JYOTHI NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153847230610574
40858 NAKARAKANTI LAXMAMMA 7-3, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 151850230609306
40859 NAKARAKANTI MANGAMMA 2-54, ., PEDDA MUNIGAL, 508248 154031230610725
40860 NAKARAKANTI RAMULU NADARVASHIPURAMKANAGAL 479757623045217
40861 NAKARAKANTI SHANAKER NA, SOLIPURA, MUNUGUDE, 508001 184023231514787
40862 NAKARAKANTI SHEKAR 1-50\1MUNUGODESOLIPUR 479757623045218
40863 NAKARAKANTI VENKATESH 37501.SOLIPURAM 479757623045219
40864 NAKARAKANTI YELLAIAH 6-31, DASARI GUDEM, YALLAREDDY GUDEM, 508114 208180230115527
40865 NAKARAKANTTE SARASWATHI 3-136KHAJIRAMRAMNALGONDA 479757623045220
40866 NAKAREKANTI CHANDRAMMA 1-120/CNARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANA GUDEM 479757623045221
40867 NAKAREKANTI HARICHANDRAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 135615231903654
40868 NAKARIKANTI YADHAIAH NA, YEDDAVALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514625
40869 NAKEERKANTI ANJAIAH NAKASARABADKASARABAD 479757623045222
40870 NAKERAKANTI PADMA 2-92 BANDEPALEM, MAN KETHAPALLY, DT NALGONDA, 508211 248124231420520
40871 NAKERAKANTI PRABHAKAR MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230615987
40872 NAKERAKANTI CHINNA LACHAIAH 42736DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PURAM 479757623045223
40873 NAKERAKANTI MUTHAMMA 10-45, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616133
40874 NAKERAKANTI NARSIMHA 41334.SINGARAM 479757623045224
40875 NAKERAKANTI SAIDULU 2-37/1MUNUGODESOLIPURAM 479757623045225
40876 NAKERAKANTI SUNITHA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623045226
40877 NAKERAKANTI YADAIAH 45779.SOLIPURAM 479757623045227
40878 NAKERAKANTI VENKATESWARARAO NA.KODAD 479757623045228
40879 NAKEREKANTI EEDAIAH 16803.TALLAMALKAPUR 479757623045229
40880 NAKEREKANTI LAXMAMMA 15707MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623045230
40881 NAKEREKANTI NAGAIAH 10-11, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616096
40882 NAKEREKANTI NAVEEN 2-98/1, KESARAM,, KESAR4AM, 128459232003140
40883 NAKEREKANTI PADMA NA, ., PEDDMUNIGAL, 508248 154374230610902
40884 NAKEREKANTI SOMAIAH NA.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623045231
40885 NAKEREKANTI/ JANAMMA 15432ANNARAMANNARAM 479757623045232
40886 NAKEREKUNTI VENKANNA NA5OLIPUR5UNUGODE 479757623045233
40887 NAKERIKANTI RAMULU NA.MARRUR 479757623045234
40888 NAKERIKANTI PEDDA MATTAIAH NAPENPAHADN.ANNARAM 479757623045235
40889 NAKERITANTI KAMALAMMA 5-11-AB/46A.R.NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045236
40890 NAKERKANTI NAGARAJU 2-199/3, RATNA PURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 175449232014520
40891 NAKERKANTI PAPAIAH 45292DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPURAM 479757623045237
40892 NAKIRAKANTI NIRMALA 10-75/1, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803980
40893 NAKIRAKANTI UPENDRA 10-46, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 13130231800640
40894 NAKIRAKANTI JANAIAH 18629NERED CHERLAMUSIVODDU SINGARAM 479757623045238
40895 NAKIRAMONI BUCHAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 156922230613082
40896 NAKIREDDY DHASHARADHAREDDY NA, ., ., 508001 180495231514683
40897 NAKIREKANNTI SAIDHULU 5-40, NELAMARRY, NELAMARRY, 508213 129552232003194
40898 NAKIREKANTI BIXAMAIAH 25569JAMASTANPALLYMUNUGODE 479757623045239
40899 NAKIREKANTI JANAIAH SURYAPET 2941801002536
40900 NAKIREKANTI JANAMMA 3-10, RATNA PURAM, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, 508213 164172232013929
40901 nakirekanti ramulu 11-55, serneniguda, yellanki, 508114 139212231903948
40902 nakirekanti ramulu 20394sernenigudayellanki 479757623045240
40903 NAKIREKANTI DEVAKAMMA NA.BIMARAM 479757623045241
40904 NAKIREKANTI RAVI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414851
40905 NAKIREKANTI SAIDAMMA 1-122, SC COLONY, TAKKELLA PAHAD, 508207 3100421005344
40906 NAKIREKANTI RAMANAMMA 2-471/1, SHESHAMMA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514802
40907 NAKIREKANTI NAGESH 42736DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PURAM 479757623045242
40908 NAKIREKANTI SAYAMMA 10-58, NUTHANKAL, , 508221 139399231803981
40909 NAKIREKANTI VENKATAMMA 10-78/1, NUTHANKAL, , 508221 139399231803989
40910 NAKIREKANTI BALAIAH NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 144300230605947
40911 NAKIREKANTI CHANDRAKALA 10-69, NUTHANKAL, NALGONDA, 508221 299349231721152
40912 NAKIREKANTI GADDAMMA NA15342TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623045243
40913 NAKIREKANTI JANAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623045244
40914 NAKIREKANTI JAYAMMA NAIMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623045245
40915 NAKIREKANTI KOUSALYA 10-71/BNOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623045246
40916 NAKIREKANTI LINGAIAH 33635BURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 479757623045247
40917 NAKIREKANTI LINGAMMA 27RANGAPURAMRANGAPURAM 479757623045248
40918 NAKIREKANTI MARAIAH NAKHAJIRAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623045249
40919 NAKIREKANTI NAGAMMA 10-71, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10367231800444
40920 NAKIREKANTI PAPAMMA 21186IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045250
40921 NAKIREKANTI SALAIAH NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045251
40922 NAKIREKANTI SANTOSHA NAN.ANNARAMN. ANNARAM 479757623045252
40923 NAKIREKANTI SUJATHA NAN. ANNARAMN. ANNARAM 479757623045253
40924 NAKIREKANTI SUNITHA 10-37, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10696231800453
40925 NAKIREKANTI SUNITHA SURYAPET 10696231800453
40926 NAKIREKANTI SUNITHA 10-71, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721006
40927 NAKIREKANTI VEERAIAH 2-6-13/2SEETHARAMPURAMSURYAPET 479757623045254
40928 NAKIREKANTI VENKATAMMA 10-68, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616162
40929 NAKIREKANTI VENKATAMMA 1-35/1KESAEAMKESARAM 479757623045255
40930 NAKIREKANTI BIXAM H NO 4-181 THALLA VELLAMLA, CHITYALA, NALGONDA, 508114 262310231920759
40931 NAKIREKANTI GUVRAIAH NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623045256
40932 NAKIREKANTI LINGASWAMI 1-18, PULLEMLA, CHANDUR, 508255 170022231314147
40933 NAKIREKANTI RAMESH 29952BANDAPALEMBANDAPALEM 479757623045257
40934 NAKIREKANTTI SAIDHAMMA NAANNARAM]N.ANNARAM 479757623045258
40935 NAKIREKANTTI VENKANNA NA, THIPPAARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 185511231514666
40936 NAKIREKUNTI CHANDRAMMA NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623045259
40937 NAKIREKUNTI MANASA NASHESHAMMA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623045260
40938 NAKIRIKANTI NAGAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623045261
40939 NAKIRIKANTI NARESHKUMAR 1-41/1/A, ashok nagar, KODAD, 508206 21355230900664
40940 NAKIRIKATTI CHOKKAMMA NA, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 179979231514600
40941 NAKIRKANTI SAIDULU NA, ., BHEEMAVARAM, 508211 200110231215496
40942 NAKIRKANTI BIXAM 45902G.THIRMALAGIRIG. THIRMALAGIRI 479757623045262
40943 NAKIRKANTI LACHAMMA 4-32, NAGHULAPAHAD, ANNARAM, 508213 127025232003036
40944 NAKIRKENTI PEDDA YADAIAH 10-1712AITI PAMALANALGONDA 479757623045263
40945 NAKIRTHA SATHAIAH 3-20, ., JAINAPALLY, 508126 199719230212229
40946 NAKKA PARIJATHA NA, KOTHA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 187087231514710
40947 NAKKA ANJANEYULU 3-4, ENEMEEDI THANDA, THUNGATHURTHI, 508377 174867232614462
40948 nakka ganesh 1-1-66/123, urban colony, bhongir, 508116 87707230402310
40949 NAKKA GURUVAMMA 25-75, KALAL WADA, MLG, 508207 278857231020919
40950 NAKKA LINGAIAH 7-59, N ANNARAM, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 199323232015120
40951 NAKKA MALLESHAM 2=2, THUMMALAGUDEM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 221936231916906
40952 NAKKA MANGAMMA 7-62, N ANNARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 169409232014092
40953 NAKKA NAGARAJU 3-1 KOTHAPALLI, ANUMAL(MANDAL), NALGONDA, 508202 3474231700216
40954 NAKKA NAGENDRA 12-121/8 SANTHOSH NAGER, NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 247828231420492
40955 NAKKA PADMA KETHEPALLY, BOPPARAM, NALGONDA, 508211 2573791000564
40956 NAKKA PAPAMMA 5-72, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 265822231620796
40957 NAKKA SHEKAR 1-22/A, RAHAMANTHAPUR, DINDI, 508258 221379232916817
40958 NAKKA ANJAIAH 18-1024SANTOSH NAGARSANTOSH NAGAR 479757623045264
40959 NAKKA ALIVELU NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156295230612579
40960 NAKKA BHAGVANTHA REDDY 2-3, JALALPUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224528230317455
40961 NAKKA BHAGVANTHA REDDY 45718JALALPURPOCHAMPALLY 479757623045265
40962 NAKKA CHENNAMMA N, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 157765230613555
40963 NAKKA CHINNAIAH NEW, BRAHMANPALLI, DINDI, 508258 2725791005218
40964 NAKKA GOVINDU NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140813230604375
40965 NAKKA LAVUNYA NACHILKURPOLENI GUDEM 479757623045266
40966 NAKKA LAXMAIAH NA.AMBARIPETA 479757623045267
40967 NAKKA MALLESHWARI NA, ., RAHAMANTHA PUR, 508248 155973230612293
40968 NAKKA PARVATHALU NALGONDA 2914941002350
40969 NAKKA PARVATHAMMA NALGONDA 1397741003122
40970 NAKKA PARWATHAMMA NA, SETTIPALEM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 226482231017683
40971 NAKKA PARWATHAMMA NASETTIPALEMMIRYALGUDA 479757623045268
40972 NAKKA PEDDAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623045269
40973 NAKKA PEDDAMMA N, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155864230612197
40974 NAKKA RAMANJAMA 1-25, ., KAMBALAPALLY VILLAGE, 508248 155524230611895
40975 NAKKA RAMANJANEYULU NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623045270
40976 NAKKA RAMBABU NAKODADKODAD 479757623045271
40977 NAKKA SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 2295221001972
40978 NAKKA SEETHA RAMULU NA.NAKAREKAL 479757623045272
40979 NAKKA SREENUVAS -, KOTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508211 236061231519406
40980 NAKKA SRINU N, ., BODDUPALLY, 508248 157745230613546
40981 NAKKA SULOCHANA NA, CHANDAM PET, GAGILLAPUR, 155986230612304
40982 NAKKA VENKATAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 157169230613296
40983 NAKKA VIJAYA 1-27/4.KUKKADAM 479757623045273
40984 NAKKA YADAIAH 11-3, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLY, 508248 143660230605638
40985 NAKKA LAXMAMMA NASHABU NAGARSHABU NAGAR 479757623045274
40986 NAKKA PADMA 25-62SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045275
40987 NAKKA SRINIVAS 17472SETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045276
40988 NAKKA VENKATAMMA 11-134, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1032141001014
40989 NAKKA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 1032141001014
40990 NAKKA VENKATAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, SETTI PALEM, 100379231002522
40991 NAKKA ANDALU NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 135650231903657
40992 NAKKA ANJAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149578230608476
40993 NAKKA BAKKAMMA 2-35/1, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 149018230608103
40994 NAKKA BIXAM 15067KALAL WADAKALALWADA 479757623045277
40995 NAKKA CHANDRAMMA 1-22, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 148164230607825
40996 NAKKA CHINNA LINGAIAH 1-71, ., DHARMA THANDA, 508248 145977230606814
40997 NAKKA DHANALAXMI 4-113/1PATHARAMALAYAM VEEDHIDEVARAKONDA 479757623045278
40998 NAKKA DURGAMMA 45934NAGULA PAHADNAGULA PAHAD 479757623045279
40999 NAKKA JANGAMMA 1-52, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149580230608478
41000 NAKKA KALAMMA NA, ., GUNDLAPALLE, 508248 149335230608249
41001 NAKKA KANAKADURGA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623045280
41002 NAKKA KOTAIAH NA.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623045281
41003 NAKKA KRISHNAIAH 3-120.KODANDAPURAM 479757623045282
41004 NAKKA LACHAMMA 4-10, ., LINGANONIPALLI, 508248 144313230605956
41005 NAKKA LAKSHMMA ., ., GAGILAPUR, 508248 149690230608566
41006 NAKKA LAXMAMMA 1-24, ., SINGRAJ PALLI, 508248 149575230608474
41007 NAKKA LAXMAMMA 1-139, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 149981230608680
41008 NAKKA LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 149981230608680
41009 NAKKA LAXMAMMA 4-14/2.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623045283
41010 NAKKA LAXMI NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623045284
41011 NAKKA LINGAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623045285
41012 NAKKA MALAIAH 19-527, MUTHI REDDY KUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108141231002661
41013 NAKKA MALLAMMA 2-32, ., REKULA VALAYAM, 508248 149143230608144
41014 NAKKA MALLAMMA 1-28, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155033230611463
41015 NAKKA MALLAMMA NALGONDA 155033230611463
41016 NAKKA MANJULA NA.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623045286
41017 NAKKA NARAIAH 28856.SINGARAJPALLI 479757623045287
41018 NAKKA NARASAMMA 1-71, ., DHARMA THANDA, 508248 144312230605955
41019 NAKKA NARASIMHA 5-44, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 144510230606074
41020 NAKKA NARSAMMA 1-71, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149622230608519
41021 NAKKA NARSAMMA 2-28, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 154993230611424
41022 NAKKA NARSAMMA NALGONDA 154993230611424
41023 NAKKA PARVATHAMMA 1-28/A.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623045288
41024 NAKKA PICHAMMA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623045289
41025 NAKKA RAMANJANEYULU 1-145, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 143734230605680
41026 NAKKA RAMESH 13575.PUTTAPAKA 479757623045290
41027 NAKKA RAMU 12-1/10/A/BSREEMAN NARAYANA COLONYKODAD 479757623045291
41028 NAKKA RENUKA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623045292
41029 NAKKA SAIDAMMA C-132, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 154294230610854
41030 NAKKA SOMAIAH 5-271SHABHUNAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623045293
41031 NAKKA VENKAIAH 25-59KALAL WADAMIRYALGUDA 479757623045294
41032 NAKKA VENKAT YADAV 23377.IPPARHY 479757623045295
41033 NAKKA VENKATAIAH 1-139, SINGARAJUPALLY, DINDI GUNDLAPALLY, 508248 144867230606200
41034 NAKKA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 144867230606200
41035 NAKKA VENKATAIAH 1-23/A, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155060230611490
41036 NAKKA VENKATAIAH 1-153/1.SINGARAJUPALLI 479757623045296
41037 NAKKA VENKATAMMA 54, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148605230607978
41038 NAKKA VENKATAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623045297
41039 NAKKA YADAIAH 1-45, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 143624230605610
41040 NAKKA YADAIAH NALGONDA 143624230605610
41041 NAKKA YADAIAH NA, ., NARSALAPALLI, 508248 143867230605726
41042 NAKKA YADAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623045298
41043 NAKKA SHIVALILA NA, ., RAHAMATAPUR, 508248 149328230608245
41044 Nakkaboina Narsimha NALGONDA 2293311001931
41045 NAKKABOINA MALLESH 6-3-728, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514646
41046 NAKKABORI LINGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142978230605295
41047 NAKKALA SAIDULU 0, CHILLAPURAM VIL, THUNGAPAHAD POST, 508207 238737232119806
41048 NAKKALA ADI NARAYANA 2-8-239, BHONGIR, KAMUNITHAA, 508116 87425230402260
41049 NAKKALA GOVINDA REDDY 3-5, RAMMANNAGUDEM, THUNGA THURTHY, 508001 209054230115741
41050 NAKKALA NAGARAJU 9-1, YADAVA NAGAR, Nalgonda, 166905232414049
41051 NAKKALA PRABHAKAR REDDY 3-65, KOTHAGUDEM, PULIGILLA, 508285 65946232301780
41052 NAKKALA SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 2340761002563
41053 NAKKALA SRIRAMULU NA, ., KOPPOLE, 508211 200110231215510
41054 NAKKALA SUSHMAMMA NANAKREKALITKULAPAHAD 479757623045299
41055 NAKKALA DANA REDDY 1-10/12, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 68278232301825
41056 NAKKALA JAGDEESH 3-11-200L.B NAGARBHONGIR 479757623045300
41057 NAKKALA NARSAIAH NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623045301
41058 NAKKALA NARSIMHA 14977.IPPARTHY 479757623045302
41059 NAKKALA SALAMMA 42461KANAGALKANAGAL 479757623045303
41060 NAKKALA SUVARTHA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623045304
41061 NAKKALA VENKATAIAH 42036.IPPARTHY 479757623045305
41062 NAKKALA YADHAMA 1-134, ., BOMMAIPALLI, 508116 867721000448
41063 NAKKALA LAXMINARAYANA NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623045306
41064 NAKKALAPUDI RAMAKRISHNA NATHRIPURARAMGANTA RAO CAMP 479757623045307
41065 NAKKAMONI SUJATHA NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 156174230612475
41066 NAKKARABOINA SAIDULU NAMAMIDALATHIPPARTHI 479757623045308
41067 NAKKARABOYEENA NAGALAXMI RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, , 508377 223213232617104
41068 NAKKERTHI SRINIVAS 3-37, GUNDRAM PALLY, CHITYALA, 508114 235390230519307
41069 NAKKERTHI SRINIVAS 13575GUNDRAM PALLYCHITYALA 479757623045309
41070 NAKKIRTHI ANJAMMA 4-255, E W S COLONY, GHATKESAR, 501301 225649230317567
41071 NAKKIRTHI ANJAMMA 4-255E W S COLONYGHATKESAR 479757623045310
41072 NAKKU LAXMAMMA 4-14/2, GUNDLA PALLE, SHESHAIKUNTA, THOWKLAPUR, 218924232916530
41073 NAKOVATH NAJEE NADAMERACHERLANIMYA THANDA 479757623045311
41074 NAKRAKANTI PULAMMA NA, ., NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721139
41075 NAKRAKANTI VENKANNA 17533MUNUGODEVOOKONDI 479757623045312
41076 NAKRAKANTI NAGAMMA 3-74, MARRUR, MARRUR, 508211 200110231215387
41077 NAKRE KANTI MALLESH 7-99, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135998231903682
41078 NAKREEKANTI RAJITHA NAVEMULAPALLEKUKKADAM 479757623045313
41079 NAKREKANI REVATAMMA 13547.SOLIPURAM 479757623045314
41080 NAKREKANTI MARIYAMMA 2-91, A C COLONY, BANDAPALEM, 508211 224279231417393
41081 NAKREKANTI SAROJANA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623045315
41082 NAKREKANTI SUNITHA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623045316
41083 NAKREKANTI JAYAMMA 29129AITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 479757623045317
41084 NAKREKANTI LAXMAMMA NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623045318
41085 NAKREKANTI NAGARAJU 42036MUNUGODESOLIPUR 479757623045319
41086 NAKREKANTI SOBHARANI 1-120/CNARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 479757623045320
41087 NAKREKANTI VENKATAIAH 27089MARRURMARRUR 479757623045321
41088 NAKREKANTI LAXMAMMA 14277.SOLIPURAM 479757623045322
41089 NAKREKANTI SAMITHRA 45902.SOLIPUAM 479757623045323
41090 NAKREKANTI VENKAMMA 13181.SOLIPUR 479757623045324
41091 NAKREKANTI YADAMMA 13912.SOLIPURAM 479757623045325
41092 NAKRIKANTI LINGAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623045326
41093 NAKRKANTI BAKKAMMA 1-169IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623045327
41094 NALABALA PRAMILA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77677232201970
41095 NALABIDHI SATYAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, TV GUDEM, 100379231002646
41096 NALABOLU GOPI REDDY 2-4/2, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228909231218117
41097 NALABOLU VENKATAREDDY ., KODANDARAMPURAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 276727231620878
41098 NALABOLU VENKATAREDDY .KODANDARAMPURAMGARIDEPALLI 479757623045328
41099 NALABOLU SAROJANAMMA 28856.BETHAVOOL 479757623045329
41100 NALABOLU SRINIVASAREDDY SURYAPET 2861731002101
41101 NALABOLU VENKAT REDDY 13-87, KODANDA RAM PUREM, GARIDAPALLY, 508201 229863231618294
41102 NALABOLU VENKATAMMA 2-121, PALEANNARAM, CHILKUR, 508206 23324230800705
41103 NALABOLU PADMA NA.KALMALCHERVU 479757623045330
41104 NALABOLU PEDDAVENKATAIAH 1-87, VALIGONDA, GOPARAJUPALLY, 215438340618020
41105 NALABOLU RAVINDHAR REDDY 11689BALEMLABALEMLA 479757623045331
41106 NALABOLU SUJATHA 10-86/EREPALAREPALA 479757623045332
41107 NALABOLU VENKATAMMA 13-108/3GARIDE PALLEKODANDA RAM PURAM 479757623045333
41108 NALABOLU MANGAMMA 1-115, YELLAPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 227020231617758
41109 NALABOLU MANGAMMA 1-115YELLAPURAMNEREDUCHARLA 479757623045334
41110 NALABOTHU LINGAIAH 98, ., CHITHRIYALA, 508248 155204230611615
41111 NALABOTHULA LAXMAMMA 2-83/1, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 225881231217591
41112 NALAGONDA MUTHAIAH NAVEMULAPALLESALKA NOOR 479757623045335
41113 NALAGONDA NARSAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623045336
41114 NALAGUNTHALA NAGAMMA NA.GAJALAPURAM 479757623045337
41115 NALAKUNTHA BIXAM NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 479757623045338
41116 NALALBOTHULA CHINNA MUTHAIAH 1-157, ANATHARAM, ANTHARAM, 508001 180339231514644
41117 NALAM SWATHI 4-65/1CC REDDY OPPPOSITEKODADA 479757623045339
41118 NALAMADA KOTAIAH 2-94, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 163589231213872
41119 NALAMADA KOTAMMA 3-66/1, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202186
41120 NALAMADA VEERAIAH NA.SINGAVARAM 479757623045340
41121 NALAMADA AMBAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623045341
41122 NALAMADA BADRAMMA NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623045342
41123 NALAMADA VENKATESWARLU 35842AMEENA BADAMEENA BAD 479757623045343
41124 NALAMADHA NARSAMMA 25965TELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623045344
41125 NALAMADHA SUJATHA NATELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623045345
41126 NALAMARRI VENKATA RATHNAM NARAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623045346
41127 nalamasa anasurya 8-80, main road, annaram, 508280 215454232216014
41128 NALAMASA YAKAMMA 2-10, -, MADDIRALA, 508221 235917231819391
41129 NALAMASA BALLAMMA NA.. 479757623045347
41130 NALAMASA VENKATAMALLU 4-22, MUKUNDAPURAM, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802422
41131 NALAMASA SHOBA 45902MADDIRALAMADDIRALA 479757623045348
41132 NALAMEKALA ANJAIAH 29281NERED CHERLACHINTHAKUNTLA 479757623045349
41133 NALAMOTHU SRINIVAS 3-51, ., CHITHAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617461
41134 NALANDA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETIES NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 479757623045350
41135 NALANDA MAHILA SBS nYADAGIRIGUTTAyadagirigutta 479757623045351
41136 nalaparaju lahari NALGONDA 2955511003021
41137 NALAPARAJU DHANALAXMI 6-2-395, SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514704
41138 NALAPARAJU RAMULU NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623045352
41139 NALAPARAJU SANJEEVA NAANNAOERTHINALGONDA 479757623045353
41140 NALAPARAJU SOMAIAH NA, ANNAREDDY GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514743
41141 NALAPARAJU SRINIVAS 5-11-182SHNATHINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045354
41142 NALAPARAJU ALIVELU 21976M.DHUPALLA PALLINALGONDA 479757623045355
41143 NALAPARAJU SAIDULU NAABBASIA COLONYNALGONDA 479757623045356
41144 NALAPURAJU SAIDAIAH NA.RAGADAPA 479757623045357
41145 NALAVALA VENKATESH 12-39, ALAIR, KOLANPAK, 56568230201417
41146 NALAVATH PREMA 3-56, MATUR, MATUR, 508207 7635232100374
41147 NALAVATH BALAKRISHNA 2-148, THALLA VEERAPPA GUDEM, THALLA VEERAPPA GUDEM, 508235 2365681001567
41148 NALAVATH BASHA NEW, ., B.V.B THANDA, 508266 2031231700184
41149 NALAVATH BHARATHI NA, CHANDAM PET, TELDEVARAPALLI, 153776230610511
41150 NALAVELLI RAMULU NA, MASAIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214263
41151 NALGONDA CHENATAA PARASPARA SHAKARA SANGAM BTSNALGONDANALGONDA DIST 479757623045358
41152 NALGONDA DIST - S C SERVICE CO-OP SOCIETY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003564
41153 NALGONDA DIST MEDICAL CONTRACT WORKERS MUTUALLY AI 5-9-392, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 208221230115534
41154 NALGONDA DIST SARIES CO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015908
41155 NALGONDA DIST SC SERCVIECE NA.. 479757623045359
41156 NALGONDA DIST SHEDUL CERCIL CO OP SOCITY NA, KODAD, KODAD, 24121230800787
41157 NALGONDA MINI WORKS LCCS NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215708
41158 NALGONDA OFFSET PRINTERS NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215681
41159 NALGONDA SC""S & ST""S CO-OP HOUSE BUILDING SOCIETY nalgonda, nalgonda dist, Nalgonda, 191705231514983
41160 NALGONDA SECURITY SERVICES NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115191
41161 NALGONDA TALUG CEMENT WORKSSNA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215702
41162 NALGONDA TEACHERS SHEEP BREEDING SC NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215692
41163 NALGONDA DIST- B C SERVICE CO-OP SOCIETY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003565
41164 NALGONDA KALAMMA 2-30, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 144913230606221
41165 NALGONDA KALAMMA NA, ATHMAKUR, ATHMAKUR, 124684232003039
41166 NALI LAXMAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 77591232201978
41167 NALI LAXMAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623045360
41168 NALI MALLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623045361
41169 NALI SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623045362
41170 NALI SUNITHA 34851.GOTTIPARTHY 479757623045363
41171 NALIKA PENTAIAH YADADRI 1352911002672
41172 NALIKE VEERAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, LAXMAPURAM, 135448231903653
41173 NALLA BIKSHAMA REDDY 7-84, AMMANABOLE, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2527541000343
41174 NALLA MALLAMMA 3-66, GOPARAJU PALLY, GOPARAJU PALLY, 508112 267521232320814
41175 NALLA SOMAMMA 4-55, SC COLONY, THIPPARTHI, 508247 2522551000236
41176 Nalla Swapna 3-81, Rajavaram, Anumula, 508202 3037001004981
41177 NALLA ANJAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140920230604479
41178 NALLA ANJAIAH NA, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 147216230607504
41179 NALLA ANJAIAH NALGONDA 147216230607504
41180 NALLA BAKKAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 155964230612286
41181 NALLA BOTHU ANITHU 16072.YALLAPURAM 479757623045364
41182 NALLA BOTHU KONDALU 3-97/1, ., ALWALA, 508278 215438230616852
41183 Nalla Chandraiah 7-1-59/37, amulya colony, srinagar colony, 508001 225772230717579
41184 NALLA DEVINDRA NALGONDA 1849261002034
41185 NALLA GASU NAVEEN KUMAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147020230607394
41186 NALLA GUNTLA SATHYANARAYANA 1-4-249/92/5/1BALAJI NAGARSURYAPET 479757623045365
41187 NALLA MANJULA 6-2-340, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208702230115643
41188 NALLA MEKALA PADMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 479757623045366
41189 NALLA NARISHAMA NA.PALVAI 479757623045367
41190 NALLA POCHAMMA J L GROUP 1-80, KAPRAIPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 3107391004665
41191 NALLA PUSHPAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 479757623045368
41192 NALLA SRINAIAH (SRINIVAS 1-65/1, ANKIREDDY GUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 241979230520128
41193 NALLA SUNITHA W/O MALLA REDDY 4-310, MATURU, ALER, 508115 166664232414014
41194 NALLA VENKATAREDDY 3-66, GOPARAJPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 254823232320722
41195 NALLA YADAMMA 1-30, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 157516230613419
41196 NALLA ANJANEYULU NA.NEELAIHGUDEM VIL 479757623045369
41197 NALLA ARUNA 21-122, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154931230611373
41198 NALLA GOPAL 3-24, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 149923230608644
41199 NALLA HEMALATHA 13947PEDDABANDANALGONDA 479757623045370
41200 NALLA IDAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149855230608620
41201 NALLA IDDAIAH NA.SHAKAVALY 479757623045371
41202 NALLA JAGADESHWAR 2-35, ., GHATLAMALLAPALLI, 508248 144553230606090
41203 NALLA JANAIAH NA, ., THIPPARTHY, 508001 207093230115407
41204 NALLA KALAVATHI NAGURRAMPUDEGURRAMPUDE 479757623045372
41205 NALLA KASHAMMA NA.SHAKELLI 479757623045373
41206 NALLA LINGA SWAMY NARAMA GIRINALGONDA 479757623045374
41207 NALLA LINGAIAH 5-55, IDIKUDA, CHANDOOR, 508202 1887371001266
41208 NALLA MARIYAMMA 17-323, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152840230609836
41209 NALLA PADMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623045375
41210 NALLA PARVATHAMMA 1-103, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154538230611050
41211 NALLA PARWATHAMMA 1-83, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 143307230605423
41212 NALLA PULLAMMA NA.THATIKOLU 479757623045376
41213 NALLA RAMCHANDRAIAH 13547.VEERAVALLY 479757623045377
41214 NALLA RAMESH 18660PITTAMPALLYPITTAMPALLY 479757623045378
41215 NALLA RAMULAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLE PALLI, 508243 154010230610708
41216 NALLA RAMULU NA, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 150540230608977
41217 NALLA RAVINDHAR REDDY 6-2-340/R/CT, N.G. COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208465230115576
41218 NALLA RUKKAMMA 1-121, ., GONAKAL, 508248 150977230609153
41219 NALLA SALALMMA 42979RAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 479757623045379
41220 NALLA SATHARAMMA 17-440/6SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623045380
41221 NALLA SATHYANARAYANA NAKATTANGOORKATTANGOOR 479757623045381
41222 NALLA SRINIVAS 9-34, RAMANNAPETA, THUMMALAGUDEM, 136586231903772
41223 NALLA SRINIVAS REDDY 2-12, ., YENNARAM, 508113 136789231903800
41224 NALLA SRINIVAS REDDY 45993.YENNARAM 479757623045382
41225 NALLA SUMALATHA NA, P.S.R CENTER, SURYAPET, 508213 128870232003144
41226 NALLA SUNITHA 1-169, ., MUNAMPALLI, 508248 151141230609204
41227 NALLA SUNITHA 1-102, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155131230611553
41228 NALLA SUNITHA NALGONDA 155131230611553
41229 NALLA VENKAT NARSAIAH NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623045383
41230 NALLA VENKATAIAH 3-93, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 143841230605716
41231 NALLA VENKATESWARA RAO 3-244/3, NAYANAGAR, KODAD, 508206 14594230900604
41232 NALLA YALLAIAH NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623045384
41233 NALLA BAGYAMMA 7-717, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108215231002665
41234 NALLABALA LINGAMALLU 5-5, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80110232202091
41235 NALLABELLI SURESH 4-26, ., THALLAVELMELA, 508244 51998231301328
41236 NALLABELLI RAMREDDY 2-53, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 143368230605455
41237 NALLABOINA YALLAMMA NAKRISHANA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045385
41238 NALLABOLU JANIREDDY SURYAPET 2855131002099
41239 NALLABOLU MOGULAIAH 2-88, CHITHAPURAM, CHITHAPURAM, 508112 2777801004912
41240 NALLABOLU GOVARDHAN REDDY NA, ., PARVEDULA, 5089278 2097231700203
41241 NALLABOLU GOVARDHAN REDDY NA.PARVEDULA 479757623045386
41242 NALLABOLU SWATHI 6-6-299, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514661
41243 NALLABOTH VENKAMMA 1-49/A, ., YALLAPURAM, 508248 149354230608267
41244 nallabothu achaiah chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616483
41245 NALLABOTHU ANJANEYULU NEW, IBRAHIMPETA, MANDAL : ANUMULA, 508337 198536231715000
41246 NALLABOTHU KALAMMA 1-47, YELLAPURAM, P.A.PALLY, 508677 215558232616031
41247 NALLABOTHU LAKSHUVAMMA ALWALA, ANUMULA, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 214838230616390
41248 NALLABOTHU LINGAMMA NALGONDA 2884781002857
41249 nallabothu narayanamma chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616491
41250 NALLABOTHU NARSAMMA 2-41, ALWALA, ANUMULA, 508377 223900232617290
41251 NALLABOTHU PADMA PULICHERLA, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA, 508266 3120501005200
41252 NALLABOTHU PEDA SAIDAIAH 1-26, KAMPASAGAR (V), THRIPURARAM (M), 508207 234402232119182
41253 NALLABOTHU SUJATHA 1-26/3, KAMPA SAGAR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 133810232103566
41254 NALLABOTHU VENKATESHWARLU NALGONDA 2676611001815
41255 NALLABOTHU SAIDULU NALGONDA 2665291001788
41256 NALLABOTHU SALLAMMA 1-1-118, HANUMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514648
41257 NALLABOTHU ANJAMMA 1-114, ., YELLA PURAM, 508243 152635230609745
41258 NALLABOTHU BHADRAMMA NARAM PURAMRAM PURAM 479757623045387
41259 NALLABOTHU CHINNA SOMUL NA, TANEDARPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514725
41260 NALLABOTHU GANGAIAH NA, ., ALWALA, 508278 215438230616875
41261 NALLABOTHU GOVINDU NA, ., ANUMULA, 508266 215438230616835
41262 NALLABOTHU JYOTHI 2-75/2.THIRMAL GIRI 479757623045388
41263 NALLABOTHU LAXMAMMA NA, ., ALWALA, 508278 215438230616836
41264 NALLABOTHU LINGAIAH NATANGAMAYA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623045389
41265 NALLABOTHU PADMAVATHI 4-243/1, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 214838230615980
41266 NALLABOTHU PAPAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150290230608889
41267 NALLABOTHU RAMLINGAIAH NATHANDERPALLITHIPPERTHI 479757623045390
41268 NALLABOTHU SAIDHULU NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508207 54101004573
41269 NALLABOTHU SAIDHULU 4-19, THIMMANNA GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 208117230115516
41270 NALLABOTHU SATYANARAYANA NA, ., ALWALA, 508278 215438230616839
41271 NALLABOTHU VEERAIAH 2-83/1KOKKIRENIKOKKIRENI 479757623045391
41272 NALLABOTHU VENKANNA 5-142, ., MEDARAM, 508257 153620230610361
41273 NALLABOTHU VENKATAIAH NA, ., ALWALA, 508266 215438230616834
41274 NALLABOTHU YADAIAH NA.THUNBAVITHANDA 479757623045392
41275 NALLABOTHU YADHAIAH NAPARVATHA GIRIKANAGAL 479757623045393
41276 NALLABOTHULA JANAIAH NATHANDERPALLYTHANDERPALLY 479757623045394
41277 NALLABOTHULA PRBHAKAR 2-134, VALLALA, NAKERKAL, 508001 185499231514714
41278 NALLABOTULA VEERAIAH 2-83/1, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 225948231217599
41279 NALLADASU SAIDULU 6-44, VYDONAPPU, THATIKAL., 508248 157782230613561
41280 NALLAGAGU VENKATAMMA N, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 155890230612220
41281 NALLAGANDI YELLAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 156217230612510
41282 NALLAGANDI BAKKAMMA 8-18/B, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149131230608139
41283 NALLAGANDI CHITTEMMA 32540.CHITRIAYALA 479757623045395
41284 NALLAGANDI LEELAMMA 41944.CHITRIYALA 479757623045396
41285 NALLAGANDI SAMPURNA NA.CHITRIYALA 479757623045397
41286 NALLAGANDI VEMALAMMA 23955.CHITRIYALA 479757623045398
41287 NALLAGANDI VENKATAMMA 11-11, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154970230611404
41288 NALLAGANI SHANKARAIAIH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623045399
41289 NALLAGANTHULA SARITHA 3-62, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 153581230610334
41290 NALLAGANTHULA VENKATAIAH S/O N.BUCHI RAMULU H.NO: 3-62, RAJAKA COLONY,GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA 508258, 508258 218618232916431
41291 NALLAGANTHULA VENKATAIAH S/O N.BUCHI RAMULU H.NO: 3-62, RAJAKA COLONY,GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA 508258, 508258 218618232916431
41292 NALLAGANTHULA ANJAMMA 1-153.GONAKAL 479757623045400
41293 NALLAGANTHULA GIRIBABU NA.NAIDUPALEM 479757623045401
41294 NALLAGANTHULA IDDHAIAH NALGONDA 1082981001752
41295 NALLAGANTHULA JANAKAMMA NAVEMULAPALLEKUKKADAM 479757623045402
41296 NALLAGANTHULA NARAMMA 3-56/1, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLI, 151906230609320
41297 NALLAGANTHULA VENKANNA NATHRIPURARAMGADDI ANNARAM 479757623045403
41298 NALLAGANTHULA YELLAIAH NANAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 479757623045404
41299 NALLAGANTHULLA VENKANNA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALLEM 479757623045405
41300 nallaganti anjaiah ceb70-111, panigiri, pasnoor, 508280 239384232219886
41301 NALLAGANTI ANJAIAH NA, ., PASNUR, 508280 74191232201939
41302 NALLAGANTI ANJAIAH NA.PASNUR 479757623045406
41303 NALLAGANTI JAGGAMMA 2-100.CHITRIYALA 479757623045407
41304 NALLAGANTI JYOTHI 9-25, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148878230608062
41305 NALLAGANTI MUTHAIAH 1-62/1, ., PASUNOOR, 508280 80021232202116
41306 NALLAGANTI MUTHAIAH 1-62/1.PASUNOOR 479757623045408
41307 NALLAGANTI RAJITHA 8-16, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149395230608307
41308 NALLAGANTI SRINIVAS 27395.PASNUR 479757623045409
41309 NALLAGANTULA NARSIMHA 1-22, GOPURVARIGUDEM, VUTKUR, 508278 248633231720574
41310 NALLAGANTULA VENKANNA NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002555
41311 NALLAGASU NAGALAXMI 20-22/01, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 214704230615893
41312 NALLAGASU BALAMMA 6-14, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 157452230613384
41313 NALLAGASU KASHAIAH N, ., YERRARAM, 508250 141225230604767
41314 NALLAGASU LAXMAIAH 3-43, ., MUSTIPALLY, 508248 1579991000964
41315 NALLAGASU ALIVELU 6-44, ., GOLLAPALLI, 508248 144506230606070
41316 NALLAGASU ANAJANEYULU 3-106, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 145785230606689
41317 NALLAGASU BALAMMA 45722.THATICLOE 479757623045410
41318 NALLAGASU BUCHAMMA NA, ACHAMPETA, DHANAPURAM, 145555230606553
41319 NALLAGASU IDDAMMA 6-39, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 149960230608668
41320 NALLAGASU JANUYADAV NA, HANIMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 143636230605619
41321 NALLAGASU LAXAMMA ., ., THATICOLE, 508248 149962230608670
41322 NALLAGASU LAXMAMMA 6-30, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 149958230608667
41323 NALLAGASU MALLAIAH NADEVARAKONDAIDDAMPALLI 479757623045411
41324 NALLAGASU NARASIMHA 36-32, ., VYDONUVAMPU, 508248 144039230605815
41325 NALLAGASU PAPAMMA 20-220/1, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 143760230605688
41326 NALLAGASU PULLAMMA 14397.VYDONUVAMPU 479757623045412
41327 NALLAGASU SAIDAMMA 1-16/2.BRAHMANAPALLY 479757623045413
41328 NALLAGASU SATHAMMA 6-32, ., THATICOLE, 508248 149963230608671
41329 NALLAGASU SATHAMMA 19146.THATICOLE 479757623045414
41330 NALLAGASU SATYANARAYANA 2-57, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 143333230605435
41331 NALLAGASU SRINU 20-457/119/2.GOLLA GUDEM 479757623045415
41332 NALLAGASU THIRUPATHAMMA 19-44/24, AYYAPPA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145481230606509
41333 NALLAGASU VENKATAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144071230605831
41334 NALLAGASU VENKATAMMA 6-60, ., VYDONUVAMPU, 508248 149993230608687
41335 NALLAGASU VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 149993230608687
41336 NALLAGASU YADAMMA NA, ., VYDONUVAPU, 508248 145407230606466
41337 NALLAGASU YADAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 146408230607058
41338 NALLAGASU YADAMMA NALGONDA 146408230607058
41339 NALLAGATTU KRISHNAIAH 1-56, THIRUMALAPALEM, KHAMMAM, 508213 173367232014326
41340 NALLAGINDA SRIKANTH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623045416
41341 NALLAGINTHALA SAIDAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 1295231700078
41342 NALLAGNTULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., GUNDLA PALLE, 508248 154059230610738
41343 NALLAGONDA ANJANEYULU 4-142, GODUMADAKA BAZAR, HALIYA, 508677 173375232614327
41344 NALLAGONDA KRISHNAIAH 3-50/1, SALKUNOOR., VEMULAPALLY, 508207 100379231003284
41345 NALLAGONDA LINGAIAH 6-5, CHANDHUPATLA, CHANDHUPATAL, 129552232003212
41346 NALLAGONDA RAMESH 45968CHANDUPATLACHANDUPALTA 479757623045417
41347 NALLAGONDA RATHNAKUMAR 45870KUNTAPALLYTHUNGATHRTHY 479757623045418
41348 NALLAGONDA RAVIKUMAR 37773KUNTAPALLYTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623045419
41349 NALLAGONDA ROOTHAMMA 2-124/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623045420
41350 NALLAGUNTHALA SRINU 3-64/1, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLY, 218486232916406
41351 NALLAGUNTLA SRINIVAS NA, THRIPURARAM, POOSALAPAHAD, 215438340618149
41352 NALLAIARAJU SAIDULU 2-95, VELUGUPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514773
41353 NALLAJAMA PARVATAMMA 3-76/1, B.C.COLONY, KOTTALA, 508377 222733232617029
41354 NALLAKANTI ELLAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 479757623045421
41355 NALLAKONDA ANJAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 479757623045422
41356 NALLAKUNTA ESHODA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623045423
41357 NALLALA SRINIVAS 1-131SARVARAMSARVARAM 479757623045424
41358 NALLAMADA SADANANDA REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 156960230613118
41359 NALLAMADA SARITHA 6-7-327, SHIVA RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209102230115761
41360 NALLAMADA KANTHAREDDY NADEVARAKONDAIDDAMPALLY 479757623045425
41361 NALLAMADA SOVAMMA 21551TELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623045426
41362 NALLAMADA GURAVAIAH NALGONDA 2495161003247
41363 NALLAMADHA LAXMAMMA 15373TELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623045427
41364 NALLAMADHA PADMA 30348TELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623045428
41365 NALLAMADHA VENKANNA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514682
41366 NALLAMADI VIMALAMMA 3-229.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 479757623045429
41367 NALLAMALA SARASWATHI 64-448/1, PLOT NO 7SDR ESTATE, CBI COLONY, 500070 228722230818064
41368 NALLAMALLA KRISHNA RAO 2-34, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHERLA MNDL, 508218 2395261000275
41369 NALLAMALLA MALLAMMA 6-10, ., POGILLA, 508248 150641230609020
41370 NALLAMALLA SATHYAVATHI 6-2-337/R/CS, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614772
41371 NALLAMASA BBIXAPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 819751003211
41372 NALLAMASA RAJU 1-132DATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623045430
41373 NALLAMASA BIXAPATHI 1-6, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 175280232414498
41374 NALLAMATTI VENKANNA 3-25, ., LINGAMPALLY, 508278 215438230616868
41375 NALLAMEKALA NAGAMMA 1-58, RAYANI GUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 140165232004014
41376 NALLAMEKALA MATTAIAH H.NO:2-102KONDRAPOLUKONDRAPOL 479757623045431
41377 NALLAMEKALA NAGAMMA 1-164/1RAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 479757623045432
41378 NALLAMEKALA YADHAMMMA 1-164RAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 479757623045433
41379 NALLAMETTI NARSAIAH NALGONDA 2979561003529
41380 NALLAMETTI VENKATESWARLU NALGONDA 2970981003242
41381 NALLAMETTU BIKSHAMAIAH 3-92, BOKKAMANTULAPAHAD, BOKKAMANTULAPAHAD, 508278 231235231718607
41382 nallamothu anasurya chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616487
41383 NALLAMOTHU NAGENDRA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045434
41384 NALLAMOTHU SRINIVAS NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 479757623045435
41385 NALLAMOTU BALAIAH 1-66, CHINTAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508377 12948231700577
41386 NALLANGANTI VARA PRASAD 3-75, PITTALAGUDEM, GURRAMPODE, 508001 237533230719665
41387 NALLAPATI SRINIVAS NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623045436
41388 NALLAPATI VENKETA MADHAN GOPAL KRISHNA NATHIRUMALA NURSIG HOME, HNR RAODKODAD 479757623045437
41389 NALLAPU SANTOSH 11-48, SEETA RAMAPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 230696231718475
41390 NALLAPU SATHISH KUMAR 1-196, KONDA PURAM, KODAD, 508204 236174232219424
41391 NALLAPU AYODYA NGURRAMPODECHEPUR 479757623045438
41392 NALLAPU RAJU NEEERAJA 45748VEMULA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623045439
41393 NALLAPU VENKATESWARLU 9-144/1, JANPHAD ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 3090901004844
41394 NALLAPU LAKSHMAMMA 4-100/2.KETAVARIGUDEM 479757623045440
41395 NALLAPU RAMULU 3-152, khajiramaram, Thipparthy mandal, 508247 1793381001597
41396 NALLAPU SATYHAMAYYA 2-122BOTHALAPALEMnereducherla 479757623045441
41397 NALLAPU SRINIVASA RAO 14-708, SANTHINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1072861000101
41398 NALLAPURAJU VEERAIAH 4-29, DEVULAPALLY CALAN, PEDDADEVULAPALLY, 508207 249600232120638
41399 NALLATHIGALA KAVITHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623045442
41400 NALLATHIGALA SOMAIAH 7-129, RAJAPET, RAJAPET, 508115 166758232414022
41401 NALLAVELLI VENKATESHWAR REDDY NALGONDA 2188881003249
41402 NALLAVELLI RAMASWAMY 2-66, ., T GOWRARAM, 508258 218896232916520
41403 NALLAVELLI KRISHNAMMA 1-24, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 152214230609420
41404 NALLAVELLI RAMESH 2-73, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144403230606010
41405 NALLAVELLI SAIDABI 1-45/1, ., KOMME PALLI, 508248 154556230611067
41406 NALLAVELLI VENKATAMMA 2-66, ., T. GOERARAM, 508248 145863230606743
41407 NALLAVELLY NARAYANAMMA 2-53, KANDUKUR, KANDUKUR, 508258 230650232918466
41408 NALLAVELLY RAJENDRA REDDY 1-28, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 144366230605990
41409 NALLAVELLY SRINIVAS NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623045443
41410 NALLBOTHU CHUKKAIAH 3-94, CHINTHGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508266 214838230616485
41411 NALLEDA LINGA REDDY 1-30, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508213 129547232003192
41412 NALLEDA SATHAIAH 2-67, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 215438340618112
41413 NALLENKI SHANKER 43556.PEEPALPAHAD 479757623045444
41414 NALLENKII BIXAPATHY 1-66, ., PEEPALPAHAD, 508252 1167531000834
41415 NALLEVELLI PREMALATHA N, ., KANDUKUR, 508250 141222230604764
41416 NALLGAJU LINGAMMA 1-16/3, ., BRAMANAPALLI, 508248 150165230608797
41417 NALLGANTHULA RUDRAIAH NATHRIPURARAMGADDI ANNARAM 479757623045445
41418 NALLGANTI JANGAMMA 2-100.CHITRIYALY 479757623045446
41419 NALLGASU SALAMMA NA, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 149957230608666
41420 NALLU KALPANA 22647TUMMAGUDEMTHUMMAGUDEM 479757623045447
41421 Naluguri Shankar 10-20, ., REDDYGUDEM, 508101 57885230201504
41422 nam narsimha chintrhagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616484
41423 NAMA ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2686931001800
41424 NAMA KISHAN GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, NALGONDA, 508112 164004232214151
41425 NAMA RAJU 2-81, K.KONDARAM, RAMULABANDA, 508001 226066231517613
41426 NAMA VENKATAIAH 6-7-313, SHIVA RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 199478231515142
41427 NAMA AAMOS 45721YADGAR PALLY.. 479757623045448
41428 NAMA DURGA NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623045449
41429 NAMA LINGAMMA 1-60, ., VADDIPATLA, 508257 154015230610713
41430 NAMA SHANTHA KUMAR NA, TELAKANTI GUDEM, CHARLAGOWRARAM, 508456 209088230115754
41431 NAMA BARISAMMA NA, RAYANI GUDEM, RAYANI GUDEM, 124684232003035
41432 NAMA JANAIAH NATHIMMANNA GUDAMKANAGAL 479757623045450
41433 NAMA MANGAMMA 4-92/2INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623045451
41434 NAMA NARSAIAH 2-104VALIGONDAGOLLEPALLY 479757623045452
41435 NAMA PADMA NA, ., KAMPALAPALLY, 508207 5154232100300
41436 NAMA RAJITHA NA, ., KAMPALAPALLY, 508207 5154232100301
41437 NAMA RAMACHANDRU NA, THELAKANTAI GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 180167231514601
41438 NAMA RENUKA 1-121IMAMAPETIMMAPET 479757623045453
41439 NAMA VENKANNA 4-13, ., MUKUNDAPURAM, 508218 33250231601041
41440 NAMALA YADAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80915232202143
41441 NAMALA ANITHA 9-20/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 299349231721112
41442 NAMALA MALLAIAH NA.PASTHALA 479757623045454
41443 NAMALA SATHAMMA 1-14, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617349
41444 NAMAMINA APPARAO 18-1808HANMANPETMIRYALGUDA 479757623045455
41445 NAMANANDI MALLESH 3-192, KURMAWADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 173108231914308
41446 NAMANI SOMAIAH 18-142SHANTHI NAGARSHANTHI NAGAR 479757623045456
41447 NAMANI SINIVAS 14-138.HUZURNAGAR 479757623045457
41448 NAMBURI AMRUTHAPRASAD NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 587231700040
41449 NAMBURI RATHAMMA 28157KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 479757623045458
41450 NAMELA BIXAPATHI NAALAIRRAGHAVAPUR 479757623045459
41451 NAMI REDDY MADUSUDAN REDDY 19-973HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045460
41452 NAMI REDDY SANDYA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, GOGUVARI GUDEM, 100379231003165
41453 namila ramaiah 3-38, kachram, yadagirigutta, 508115 233248232418987
41454 NAMILE VIJAYA LAXMI 13-84/1, ., RAGHAVA PURUM, 508101 575511000749
41455 NAMILE MALLAIAH 3-26, KACHARAM, YGT, 508115 233252232418989
41456 NAMILE YADAMMA 3-38, KACHARAM, YGT, 508115 233094232418958
41457 NAMINI SANGAMAIAH 12-55/3/1SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 479757623045461
41458 NAMINI JANAMMA NAPILLALAAMARIPILLALAAMARI 479757623045462
41459 NAMIREDDY RAVINA 2-39, MOLKAPATNAM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 249676231020643
41460 NAMIREDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, ., CHERLAGUDEM, 508207 109401231002763
41461 NAMIREDDY INDRASENAREDDY 343660BHEEMANA PALLY 479757623045463
41462 NAMIREDDY KANNA REDDY NA, ., MOLKAPATNAM, 508207 1093461005068
41463 NAMMA DURGAMMA 1-179VOOKONDIMUNUGODE 479757623045464
41464 NAMMANAGOTI JANAMMA TEKUMATLA, SURYAPET, NALGONDA, 508213 140161232004013
41465 NAMMANI KAVITHA NAGUDAPORGUDAPUR 479757623045465
41466 nammula narender 2-147, gundrampally, chityala, 508114 235488230519325
41467 nammula narender 2-147gundrampallychityala 479757623045466
41468 nammula vijaykumar 1-119, gundrampally, chityala, 508114 235737230519374
41469 NAMOJU GOVINDAMMA NA.MATOOR 479757623045467
41470 NAMOJU NAGENDRA CHARY 1-145/1THRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623045468
41471 NAMOJU UPESH 3-8-55, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 83196230401246
41472 NAMOJU VENKATA CHARY NA, 2-87, CHOLLEDU, 508244 50438231301274
41473 NAMPALI MADHAVI 15707.RATHIPALI 479757623045469
41474 NAMPALLE VENKAMMA 1-19, MAREPALLI, PULI MAMAIDI, 508377 227551232617867
41475 NAMPALLI LAKSHMAMMA 1-54, ALWALA, ANUMULA, 508377 223868232617287
41476 NAMPALLI MURALI 8-114, DAMERACHARLA, MLG, 508207 278857231020932
41477 NAMPALLI VENKATAIAH 2-100, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 220316232016636
41478 NAMPALLI ANJAMMA 20-140, AYYAPPA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149983230608681
41479 NAMPALLI ARUNA 12-134, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508243 147785230607691
41480 NAMPALLI INDIRA 12-133SHIVAJI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623045470
41481 NAMPALLI LINGASWAMY 4-39/B, ., KOMPALLI, 508244 214838230616125
41482 NAMPALLI VENKATAIAH 12-126, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143623230605609
41483 NAMPALLY KRISHNA MURTHY NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514468
41484 NAMPALLY BIXAMAMMA NA.KOPPOLE 479757623045471
41485 NAMPALLY MANDEL TEACHER ECCS NAMPALLY NA, GURRAMPODE, NAMPALLY, 508256 170221230714170
41486 NAMPALLY PUSHPA NANAKREKALKETHEPALLY 479757623045472
41487 NAMPALLY PUSHPAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 156082230612394
41488 NAMPALLY RAMAKRISHNA 32874BOLLEPALLYBHONGIR 479757623045473
41489 NAMPALLY SAIKUMAR 17-265, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158031230613689
41490 NAMPALLY SHANKARAIAH NAPALEMPALEM 479757623045474
41491 NAMPALLY YADAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514903
41492 NAMPALLY ANDALU 31661NEW RAVINDAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623045475
41493 NAMPALLY RAVI KUMAR 1-15, ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514725
41494 NAMPALLY SATAIAH 1-146/1/A, ., NANDIPHAD, 508207 100384231002475
41495 NAMPELLI GOVINDAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623045476
41496 NAMPELLY VENKANNA NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 479757623045477
41497 NAMULA NIRMALA NATHRIPURAVARAMTHRIPURAVARAM 479757623045478
41498 NANABALA YALLAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79705232202113
41499 NANABALA YALLAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623045479
41500 NANADIKONDA KONDAMMA 1-29/1, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702165
41501 NANADYALA SILOCHANA 45752CHIVVEMALACHIVVEMALA 479757623045480
41502 NANAGABOINA BIXAMMA NA.ANJANPALLY 479757623045481
41503 NANAPUR BHAGYA NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623045482
41504 NANAVATH RADHA NA.LOKYA THANDA 479757623045483
41505 NANAVATH SONA NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508248 156013230612330
41506 NANAVATH JYOTHI 6-49, ., KALOAKONDA THANDA, 508248 151278230609241
41507 NANAVATHU HUSSAIN 45749NERED CHERLANARLIGULA GUDEM 479757623045484
41508 NANAVATHULA ANJANEYULU NARAJAPETLAXMAKKAPALLY 479757623045485
41509 NANBOINA LINGAMMA NADAMERACHERLAAMARCHERLA 479757623045486
41510 NANCHARAMMA BEBI NA.KODADA 479757623045487
41511 nanda pramila 2-24, masaipeta, ygt, 508115 233072232418952
41512 nanda pullaiah 2-32, kuraram, rajapeta, 508115 232270232418830
41513 NANDA BALANARSAMMA N, ., SAIDAPUR, 508115 166905232414044
41514 NANDA KUMAR ANAGANDULA SURYAPET 2507961003508
41515 NANDA SRINIVAS 2-24/1, MASAIPETA, YGT, 508115 2202851001484
41516 NANDA GANGA 8-64, SHANTHI NAGAR, ALER, 508101 57700230201483
41517 NANDA HARISH 6-148.KONDAMADUGU 479757623045488
41518 NANDA NARSAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 556011003275
41519 NANDA PEDDA MALLAIAH NASAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623045489
41520 NANDA SIDULAIAH NA, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 165693232413980
41521 NANDAGIRI MAHESH 2-40, VI RADDY BAVI, CHOUTUPPAL, 508001 2224051001303
41522 NANDAGIRI LINGASWAMMY 23529.REDDYBAI 479757623045490
41523 NANDALA ANBADAS 1-129/1, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 66218232301788
41524 NANDAMURI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623045491
41525 NANDARAPU MADHUSUDHAN 2-6-187SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623045492
41526 NANDHAMURI THARAKA RAMA RMS JAGANA THANDANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623045493
41527 NANDHAYALA JEPAL REDDY 8-1-701, YERRA GADALA GUDDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514800
41528 NANDHI REDDY JYOTHI SURYAPET 2957031003033
41529 NANDHI REDDY PARVATHAMMA NA, CHINTALAPALEM, MELLACHERVU, 508204 233680230819029
41530 NANDHIGAMA JANAIAH NA, VALLABHAPURAM, NAKREKAL, 44671231401122
41531 NANDHYALA JANAMMA 3-33/1RAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 479757623045494
41532 NANDHYALA PULAMMA 3-104/1MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 479757623045495
41533 NANDHYALE UPENDER REDDY 6-6-379RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045496
41534 NANDI NAGI REDDY 1-87, GADI BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2391421000063
41535 NANDI NARSI REDDY 1-87, BETHAVOLU, , 580206 2388951000059
41536 NANDI PATI SAILU 4-11, KISTAPURAM, NA, 508244 52148231301357
41537 NANDI RAMASWAMI 1-43/6, PEDDAMOOLA, CHANDAMPETA, 508248 2915801004629
41538 NANDI REDDY NAGA LAXMI SURYAPET 2813861001949
41539 NANDI REDDY SRINIVASA REDDY NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 479757623045497
41540 NANDI VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., PINNAVOORA, 508278 1717231700138
41541 NANDI VENKATESHWARLU NA.PINNAVOORA 479757623045498
41542 NANDIBATLA RADHIKA 12-32, ., YADAGIRIPALLY, 508101 56980230201429
41543 NANDIBHATLA SEETHARAMA SHARMA 19-31, REDDY COLONY, MLG, 508207 224697231017480
41544 NANDIGAAMA NAAGENDRA 2-143/1, BURUGADDA., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 241151000051
41545 NANDIGAMA SUHASINI 21-87, MADHAVA RAYINGUDEM, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 230387231218402
41546 NANDIGAMA RAMULAMMA 18780CHETLA MUKUNDHAPURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623045499
41547 NANDIKONDA BUCHIREDDY 8-2-274/101, BANJARAHILLS, HYDERABAD, 500033 226209230517641
41548 NANDIKONDA BAKKAIAH NA, ., MARUPAKA, 508278 351231700025
41549 NANDIKONDA BAKKAIAH NA.MARUPAKA 479757623045500
41550 NANDIKONDA BHASKAR REDDY NA, ., NADIKONDAVARI GUDEM, 508278 1071231700083
41551 NANDIKONDA CHANDRAIAH NALGONDA 1071811001965
41552 NANDIKONDA PULAMMA NALGONDA 8881003465
41553 NANDIKONDA VEERAIAH NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623045501
41554 NANDINI BORREWELLS ATHMAKURMOTHKURATHMAKUR 479757623045502
41555 NANDIPATI LINGAIAH 6-38/A, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202175
41556 NANDIPATI BIXAVAMMA 1-90, RAMACHANDRA PURAM ROAD, PONUGODU GARIDEPALLI SURYAPET, 508201 301768231620944
41557 NANDIPATI BUCHAIAH 4-55, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 227765231617908
41558 NANDIPATI BUCHAIAH 20180SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623045503
41559 NANDIPATI KOTAMMA 3-82/1.garidepalli 479757623045504
41560 NANDIPATI LACHAYYA 2-137/dkuthubshah puramgaridepalli 479757623045505
41561 NANDIPATI BHAGYAMMA NAJANGAMAIAH GUDEMKANAGAL 479757623045506
41562 NANDIPATI BUCHAMMA 45995.KISTAPURAM 479757623045507
41563 NANDIPATI CHANDRAMMA NARAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623045508
41564 NANDIPATI MUTHYALU NA, APPAJIPETA, APPAJIPETA, 508001 180447231514671
41565 NANDIPATI NAGAMMA NEWAPPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623045509
41566 NANDIPATI RANI NA, DUPPALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514760
41567 NANDIPATI SWATHI 10-128APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623045510
41568 NANDIPATI VINOD KUMAR 5-125, BEHIND ZPH SCHOOL, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 316261000246
41569 NANDIPATI LINGASWAMY 19085.KISTAPURAM 479757623045511
41570 NANDIPATY NAGARAJU NARAJEV NAGARMATTAMPALLI 479757623045512
41571 NANDIPELLI BHARATHAMMA 19-126, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002851
41572 NANDIPELLI RAMLINGAIAH 3-61, GUDAPOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 1873761001255
41573 NANDIREDDY KAMALAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623045513
41574 NANDOLA DANALAXMI NANELAMARRINELAMARRI 479757623045514
41575 NANDULA ADITYA 1-133, SHANTHINAGAR, KODAD, 508206 3130161005281
41576 NANDYALA BIXAM REDDY 1-65, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199079232015084
41577 NANDYALA LINGA REDDY 2-78, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221181232016783
41578 NANDYALA LINGA REDDY 28522KOPPOLEKETHEPALLY 479757623045515
41579 nandyala muthyam reddy godumadaka bazar, haliya, anumula, 508266 214838230616418
41580 NANDYALA SATHYANARAYANA REDDY 2-36, KOPPOLU, KETHEPALLY, 508213 220870232016711
41581 NANDYALA VIJAYA 121/1, S.C.COLONY, KOPPOLE, 508376 220435232016650
41582 NANDYALA ANJIREDDY SURYAPET 2982791003349
41583 NANDYALA HEMALATHA 1-6-141/29/3/3/1, WARD NO 7, SRIRAM NAGAR, 508213 244543231420347
41584 NANDYALA JAYAMMA NALGONDA 1082461003066
41585 NANDYALA KARUNAKAR REDDY 22341MACHARAMMACHRAM 479757623045516
41586 NANDYALA MALLA REDDY NA, PERIKA KONDARAM, SHALI GOWRARAM, 508210 221430231416828
41587 NANDYALA MOHAN REDDY 6-9-202, N G B COLONY, NALGONDA, 508002 208557230115598
41588 NANDYALA NAGIREDDY NAKOPPOLEKOPPOLE 479757623045517
41589 NANDYALA SANJIV AREDDY NA, ., CHOUDAMPALLY, 508001 208424230115567
41590 NANDYALA SRIDHAR REDDY 7-17, DHASARIGUDA, YALLAREDDY GUDA, 508001 209072230115748
41591 NANDYALA SUJATHA 6-6-49, RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209008230115728
41592 NANDYALA VENKAT REDDY 1-18, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 208564 209094230115757
41593 NANDYALA VIMALA NA, BHEEMANA PALLY., VEMULAPALLY, 508207 100379231003306
41594 NANDYALA YALLAMMA NA, BHEEMANAPALLY, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231055231018557
41595 NANDYALA YALLAMMA NABHEEMANAPALLYVEMULAPALLY 479757623045518
41596 NANDYALA LINGA REDDY GANUGABANDA, GANUGABANDA, GAREDEPALLY, 100379231002495
41597 NANDYALA ANJIREDDY NA, SHERBAVIGUDAM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 186937231514706
41598 NANDYALA PADMAVATHI NAVEMULAPALLEBUGLABAVI GUDEM 479757623045519
41599 NANDYALA RAMA LAXMI 6-2-1105BHAVANI COLONYNALGONDA 479757623045520
41600 NANDYALA SADI REDDY 28856KOPPOLEKOPPOLE 479757623045521
41601 NANDYALA SATHEMMA 12175KASANAGODUKASANAGODU 479757623045522
41602 NANDYALA USHARANI NALGONDA 1006341003056
41603 NANDYALA VEERA REDDY NA, MADHAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 26969231200782
41604 NANDYALA VEERA REDDY 3-3, RAINI GUDEM, RTAINI GUDEM, 129102232003155
41605 NANDYALA VEERA REDDY SURYAPET 129102232003155
41606 NANDYALA VENKAT REDDY NEWVEMULAPALLEKUUKADAM 479757623045523
41607 NANDYALA VENKAT REDDY 12236NELAMARRINELAMARRI 479757623045524
41608 NANDYALA VENKATAMMA 34335.GANUGUBANDA 479757623045525
41609 NANDYALA NARSI REDDY 3-8, SUBHASH NAGAR, GARIDEPALLY, 508217 169198231614069
41610 NANDYALA RAM REDDY NAVEMULAPALLEGANDRAVANIGUDA 479757623045526
41611 NANEBOINA BAKKAMMA NAVEMULAPALLETHOPUCHERLA 479757623045527
41612 NANEBOINA SOMAKKA 2-82, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 80021232202129
41613 NANEBOINA SOMAKKA 29983.RAVULAPALLI 479757623045528
41614 NANGUNURI BARATHAMMA 1-6-312SANJIVNAGARBHONGIR 479757623045529
41615 NANGUNURI KISTAIAH 16803NEMILARAJAPET 479757623045530
41616 NANGUNURI RAMA KRISHNA 3-1-10, J.P.x ROAD, BHONGIR, 85087230402256
41617 NANGUNURI SWAMI 1-166/24, ., SHOBHANDRIPURA, 508113 136561231903767
41618 NANGUNURI SWAMI 1-166/24.SHOBHANDRIPURA 479757623045531
41619 NANGUNURI KISTAIAH 1-46, NEMILA, RAJAPETA, 508105 232528232418872
41620 NANHIKONDA BUCHIRAMULU NA, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002478
41621 NANKUDOTHU PADMA NA, ., MATOOR, 508207 215138230616817
41622 NANNE MIYA SHAIK 5-636/1, NAKKA GUDEM, M:MELLACHERUVU, 508213 236366232019448
41623 NANNEBOINA KRISHNA MURTHI 14-746, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002551
41624 NANNEBOINA BIXAM NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623045532
41625 NANNEBOINA JAYAMMA 37014MARRI GUDAMARRI GUDA 479757623045533
41626 NANNEBOINA PAPAIAH NA, ., VALLABHAPURAM, 508278 930231700070
41627 NANNEBOLUNU LACHAIAH NAVEMULAPALLEANAPUREDDY GUDA 479757623045534
41628 NANNEPANDLA JANAIAH 5-524NARASAIAH GUDANARASAIAH GUDA 479757623045535
41629 NANNEPANGA MATTAIAH 43, HARIJANAWADA, BODALDINNA, 508218 230480231618422
41630 NANNEPANGA MATTAIAH 43HARIJANAWADABODALDINNA 479757623045536
41631 NANNEPANGA PAPAIAH 2-110, CHILLEPALLI, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 228991231618138
41632 NANNEPANGA PAPAIAH 2-110CHILLEPALLINEREDCHERLA 479757623045537
41633 NANNEPANGA SAIDULU 3-13/1, DIRSHINCHERLA., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 31704231600915
41634 NANNEPANGU KANAKAMMA 2-125/1, CHELLEPALE, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 229133231618168
41635 NANNEPANGU KANAKAMMA 2-125/1CHELLEPALENEREDCHERLA 479757623045538
41636 NANNOORI SHEKHAR REDDY 1-16/BMARRIGUDAS.C MARIYU ITHARULU 479757623045539
41637 NANNUM VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY NADVK ROADNALGONDA 479757623045540
41638 NANNURI BAKKA REDDY GUDAPUR, GUDAPUR, GUDAPUR, 508001 208989230115725
41639 NANNURI RANGAREDDY 1-54, NA, GUDAPUR, 508244 52228231301375
41640 NANNURI VIKRAM REDDY 4-11-528/CS/1, NILAGIRI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209087230115753
41641 NANNURI SANDHYA 6-3-508, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188591231514766
41642 NANNURI VENKATREDDY H NO: 6-37, KUTHURUGUDEM, NARSINGBATLA , CELL NO:9701049114, NALGONDA-508244, 508244 200185231315226
41643 NANNURU SHEKAR REDDY 8-1-393/2, R T C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 202087230115267
41644 NANNURU VINSHUNU VARDHAN REDDY NACHAINTHAIANYAPURI COLONYNALGONDA 479757623045541
41645 NANUBALA MAHESH 1-75, BANDA KOTHAPALLI, GUNDALA, 508213 175468232014525
41646 NANUBALA BALARAMULU 11-18/2VARADHAMANUKOTAVARADHAMANUKOTA 479757623045542
41647 NANUBOTHU NARSAMMA 43922.JANKIPUR 479757623045543
41648 NANUBOTHU YADAMMA 3-49, ., JANKIPURAM, 508277 62211231101650
41649 NANUBOTHULA BAGAVANTHU 4-05, VELMAJALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 1159641004769
41650 NANUBOTU RAMESH S/O KISHTAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2846951001993
41651 NANURI SRINIVAS REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, 10-64, 135942231903672
41652 NANURI VENKAT REDDY 4-11-442CHITHNYAPURI COLONYNALGONDA 479757623045544
41653 NAPASANI JAYHAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623045545
41654 NAPASANI LACHAMMA NAMELLACHERVUBETHAVOLU 479757623045546
41655 NAPASANI SATYAVATHI 13-69BBETHAVOLUNALAGONDA 479757623045547
41656 NARAAYAN DAS JAYAMMA 2-229/1, ., GHAN PURAM, 508243 152983230609974
41657 NARABOINA IDDAMMA N, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155639230611994
41658 NARABOINA ESWAR 14-720, SHANTINAGER, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107940231002645
41659 NARABOINA BARDAIAH 4-71/1, BOTHALAPALEM, DAMERACHARLA, 508355 228899231018115
41660 NARABOINA BARDAIAH 4-71/1BOTHALAPALEMDAMERACHARLA 479757623045548
41661 NARABOINA KRANTHI H.NO.6-13-48/1, BOYAWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 209101230115760
41662 NARABOINA RAMACHANDRAIAH 6-2-362/1, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 209061230115744
41663 NARABOINA VINAY BABU 3-10, LAXMI PURAM, LAXMI PURAM, 100379231002899
41664 NARABOINA BISHAVAMMA 42826ANANATHARAMANANATHARAM 479757623045549
41665 NARABOINA KRISHNAMMA 1-28, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152306230609455
41666 NARABOINA LAXMAMMA 6-3-703GANDHINAGARNALGONDA 479757623045550
41667 NARABOINA NARSAIAH 1-64, TADVAI, TADVAI, 508233 26933231200587
41668 NARABOINA NARSAIAH 2-169KASARABADAKASARABADA 479757623045551
41669 NARABOINA PANDU RANGAIAH NALGONDA 1082651003366
41670 NARABOINA PRAMILA NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623045552
41671 NARABOINA PULAMMA 16862PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623045553
41672 NARABOINA RMACHANDRAMMA 2-30/1, ., DUGYALA, 508243 144480230606054
41673 NARABOINA SOUDAMMA 3-45/33PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623045554
41674 NARABOINA VENKATESHAM 1-1-54, KUMMARIWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514680
41675 NARABOINA ANDALU 11689SRI KRISHNA NAGAARNALGONDA 479757623045555
41676 NARABOYINA SUSHEELA 44562.MUNUGODE 479757623045556
41677 NARADASU ANITHA NA.KODAD 479757623045557
41678 NARADASU SRINU NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 479757623045558
41679 NARAGAM VEERAMMA NA, CHINNA SURARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414859
41680 NARAGANI RAMAKRISHNA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623045559
41681 NARAGANI PARASURAMARAO NA, ., MUNAGALA, 508233 28336231200868
41682 NARAGONI NAGARAJU 4-102/A, PERKAKONDARAM, M:SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 215557231416030
41683 NARAGONI SRISHAILAM 2-15, MUNGODE, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 2093611000725
41684 NARAGONI KASHAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, KOMME PALLI, 152721230609773
41685 NARAGONI RAMULU NALGONDA 446561003112
41686 NARAGONI RENUKA NA, CHINNASURARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514662
41687 NARAGONI SAIDAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623045560
41688 NARAGONI SAIDULU 19-146NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623045561
41689 NARAGONI SAIDULU NAKHAJIRAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623045562
41690 NARAGONI VNKULU NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 479757623045563
41691 NARAGONI HANUMANTHAMMA NAYERRAGADDALA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623045564
41692 NARAIAH KOKLUKULAPALLY 5-18, KONDABHEEMANAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 198745230615035
41693 NARAIAH KUMBAM 1-87, KURMAIDU, CHINTHAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508250 226830233117728
41694 naraiah nutanaganti new, khanapur, gundlepalle, 508258 2254471000683
41695 NARAKULA MANGADEVI NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANAPURAM 479757623045565
41696 NARALA MUTYALAMMA NALGONDA 2686081002808
41697 NARALA SAIDHAMMA NAPASNURPASNUR 479757623045566
41698 NARALA SHANKARAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623045567
41699 NARALA KAVITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623045568
41700 NARALA LINGAIAH NADHARESH PURAMKANAGAL 479757623045569
41701 NARALA MANGAMMA 14-32/3GARIDE PALLEL.B. NAGAR 479757623045570
41702 NARALA SOMANARSAIAH NA.PASNOOR 479757623045571
41703 NARALA SUDESHNAMMA NA, GOGUVARIGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002500
41704 NARALA YALLAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80201232202097
41705 NARAMALA SATHAIAH NA, BANGARIGADDA, GURRAMPUDE, 508256 171440230714182
41706 NARAMALLA MARIYAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623045572
41707 NARAMALLA PUSHPA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 479757623045573
41708 NARAMALLA SALOMI NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 479757623045574
41709 NARAMALLA SHANTHAMMA NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARTHY, 45094231401136
41710 NARAMALLA JAYAMMA NA, VANGA MARTHY, VANGA MARTHY, 200110231215361
41711 NARAMALLA NARSIMHA NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623045575
41712 NARAMALLA YADAIAH 2-79, ., DATTAPPAGUDEM, 508277 61746231101600
41713 NARAMALLA YADAIAH 28887.DATTAPPAGUDEM 479757623045576
41714 NARAMDASU JAYAMMA 2-85-118, TEPPALAMADUGU, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 233839232619066
41715 NARAMDASU DURGA PRASAD NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003344
41716 NARAMDASU KRISHNAIAH 2-51, CHITHANYA NAGAR, CHILKAMARRI, 508243 217783233116344
41717 NARAMDASU ANJANEYULU NA, ., TEPPALAMADUGU, 508276 1503231700106
41718 NARAMMULA IDAIAH NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURMA 479757623045577
41719 NARAMMULA RAMULU 46908ANNAPARTHINALGONDA 479757623045578
41720 NARAMONI JANGAIAH NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 157871230613605
41721 NARAMONI ANJAIAH 2-23, ., YERRARAM, 508243 154594230611100
41722 NARAMONI LALAMMA 2-21, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154598230611104
41723 NARAMONI MEENAIAH 1-110, GUNDLA PALLE, YERRARAM, 153795230610526
41724 NARAMONI NIRAJAN 2-17, ., YERRARAM, 508248 153629230610370
41725 NARAMSHETTY PURNAMMA 9-26/ANARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 479757623045579
41726 NARANDASU RAJITHA NA, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 155078230611508
41727 NARANI BALNARSMMA 1-104, GOPALPURAM, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231689230418723
41728 NARANI PRABHU NA, ., VARKALA, 508248 145446230606490
41729 NARANI SUDHARANI 18688.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 479757623045580
41730 NARANI VENKATESHWARLU 4-7-62, RAHMATH BAGH, NALGONDA, 508001 180559231514699
41731 NARANU VENKAT REDDY 31107.MALLAREDDYPALLI 479757623045581
41732 NARAPAAKA NARESH 2-16, NIDHANPALLY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 223127231917091
41733 NARAPAKA JELENDAR 3-168/1, NERMATA, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514763
41734 NARAPAKA SHANKARAIAH 3-87, NERMATA, CHANDOOR, 508001 186174231514693
41735 NARAPARAJU VENKATA RAGHAVA RAO 12-101KODADKODAD 479757623045582
41736 NARASAMMA VARIKUPPALA 3-13, RAVIPAHAD, MOTHEY, 508213 238659232019799
41737 NARASIMHA KUMMA S/O VENKATAIAH, SHETTIPALEM, SHETTIPALEM, 508217 2528631000138
41738 NARASIMHA MARUPAKALA NALGONDA 2624291001880
41739 NARASIMHA PANGA 1-141, GUMMADAVALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 236157233119421
41740 NARASIMHA VENKANNA 7-25, VARDHAMANKOTA, VARDHAMABNKOTA, 130165232003239
41741 NARASIMHULA SUJATHA NA, VEMPATI, ., 508280 79577232202050
41742 NARASINGH PARAMESH 1-7-117/AIMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623045583
41743 NARASINGH SHYAMALA 29312KOMATIKUNTAKUDAKUDA 479757623045584
41744 NARASINGHULA SRINU 1-120.THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM 479757623045585
41745 NARASINGOJU JANAKI RAMULU NAVEMULAPALLERAVULAPENTA 479757623045586
41746 NARAVONI ANJAMMA NA.KAMBALA PALLI 479757623045587
41747 NARAVULA NARSI REDDY 1-10/1, ., DUGYALA, 508243 144518230606079
41748 NARAYANA CHANDRAKALA 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 371851001389
41749 NARAYANA JANAKAMMA 0, N K GUDEM, P. D PALLY, 508207 214838230616406
41750 NARAYANA NAGI REDDY 1-82/1, ., NARLAKANTIGUDAM, 508207 109953231002862
41751 NARAYANA RAMULAMMA 4-6, NARAYANAGUDEM, N ANNARAM, 508213 231269232018610
41752 NARAYANA RUPA 1-5/2, N K GUDEM, PEDDA DUVULAPALLY, 508207 214838230616403
41753 NARAYANA VENKATA REDDY 4-201, NARAYANA GUDEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 199943232015202
41754 NARAYANA CHARRY NA, PAJJOOR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514708
41755 NARAYANA DASU VEERA CHARY 4-175, D.V.K. ROAD, HALIYA, 508377 221307232616807
41756 NARAYANA DASU VENKANNA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140743230604309
41757 NARAYANA DASU LINGAIAH NAGANDHI NAGARBALAJI NAGAR 479757623045588
41758 NARAYANA DASU LAXMAMMA 1-66, ., MALLAPURAM, 508243 154370230610898
41759 Narayana Reddy 1 2-40, Kurraram, M- rajapeta, 508101 115870230202908
41760 NARAYANA REDDY JILKAPALLI 1-48, RUDRAVALLI, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325802
41761 NARAYANA REDDY NARRAVULA 1-72, DUGYALA, PAPALLY, 508243 220837233116705
41762 NARAYANA REDDY SAJJALA S/O KOTIREDDY, 6-40, SRINIVAS NAGAR, 508207 2541141001096
41763 NARAYANA SATYANARAYANA REDDY 7-29, ., CHAITANYA NAGAR, 508207 100379231003290
41764 NARAYANA SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., POTHUNURE, 508248 158027230613686
41765 NARAYANA VANAJA 1-6-141/28/4/1, SRPT, , 508280 237850232219715
41766 NARAYANA VENKATREDDY NANARAYANAGUDEMNARAYAMNAGUDEM 479757623045589
41767 NARAYANA BIXAM REDDY 2-99/1, SAINAGAR, SAROOR NAGAR, 508002 208145230115524
41768 NARAYANA LAXMAMMA 20210NARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANA GUDEM 479757623045590
41769 NARAYANA LAXMI 1-129/CNAGULA PAHADNAGULA PAHAD 479757623045591
41770 NARAYANA MANGAREDDY NAGULAPAHAD, NAGULAPAHAD, THALLAKAMPAHAD, 508213 1290701001351
41771 NARAYANA PUSHPALATHA 35916PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623045592
41772 NARAYANA RAMRDDY 4-149, NARAYANA GUDEM, NARAYANAGUDEM, 508213 125660232003018
41773 NARAYANA SANJIVA REDDY 3-65/4NERED CHERLAVYKUNTAPURAM 479757623045593
41774 NARAYANA SATHNARAYANA 3-5-121, JAMMIGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 128083232003109
41775 NARAYANA VENKAT REDDY 4-*1NAGULAPAHADNAGULAPAHAD 479757623045594
41776 NARAYANA SWAPNA NEWVEMULAPALLYVEMULAPALLY 479757623045595
41777 narayanabhatla seetarama sarma 12-42, kodad, , 508206 70583230901849
41778 NARAYANADAS SHEKAR NA, ., MALLAPUR, 508248 157982230613661
41779 NARAYANADAS CHITTEMA NA, ., RAMAPURAM, 508243 154353230610887
41780 NARAYANADAS NARSAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623045596
41781 NARAYANADASU JYOTHI THUNGATHURTHY, , , 508280 248171232220529
41782 NARAYANADASU SOMAIAH 9-30, TTY, , 508280 236424232219455
41783 NARAYANADASU LINGAIAH GANDHI NAGAR, BALAJI NAGAR, DILAVARPUR, 508207 233234231018982
41784 NARAYANADASU LINGAIAH GANDHI NAGARBALAJI NAGARDILAVARPUR 479757623045597
41785 NARAYANADASU ANJAMMA 1-54, ., MALLAPURAM, 508257 151077230609176
41786 NARAYANADASU BAGYAMMA 17899.MALLAPURAM 479757623045598
41787 NARAYANADASU NAGAMANI 28-348SUNARNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045599
41788 NARAYANADASU SAIDAMMA 1-143, ., MALLAPURAM, 508243 154274230610843
41789 NARAYANDAS DURGA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623045600
41790 narayandasu shinaiah 6-71/a, naidupalem, bc colony, 508266 214838230616584
41791 NARAYYA MARUPAKALA 2-105, PERWALA, PA PALLY, 508249 163993230613906
41792 NARDA BALAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402220
41793 NAREDDY YAKUBREDDY 1-15, BURUGUPALLY, RAJAPETA, 508115 166905232414091
41794 NAREDDY BUCHY REDDY 14977.GUDIPALLY 479757623045601
41795 NAREDDY JOGIREDDY NA, ., BOKUMUNTHALAPAHAD, 508278 215438230617390
41796 NAREDDY SAIDI REDDY NA, ., BOKKAMUNHTALAPAHAD, 508278 1061231700081
41797 NAREGA ANAJAMMA 35431IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623045602
41798 NARENDAR NAIK DHANAVATH NALGONDA 2881061003397
41799 Narender reddy Gajjala 1-78, Gundla gudam, Alair, 508101 220162230216613
41800 Narender reddy Gajjala 28491Gundla gudamAlair 479757623045603
41801 NARENDHAR COMMISION AND GENARAL MARCHENT VALIGONDAMOTHKURVALIGONDA 479757623045604
41802 NARENDHRA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 71991232201902
41803 NARENDHRA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA.PASTHALA 479757623045605
41804 NARENDRA CIVIL & ELECTRICALS EDITOR 6-7-449/1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, ., 508001 200110231215683
41805 NARESH ANGOTHU S/O LAKYA, MEGYA THANDA (VI), REGULA GADDA, 508278 2638751001569
41806 NARESH ATTI 8-101/30, PACHILLA, GUNDALA, 508277 310921231120956
41807 NARESH CHALAMALLA ., CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 238940233119825
41808 NARESH KADARI 1-46, YENNARAM, NALGONDA, 508113 247436231920471
41809 Naresh Kolanpaka YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1338801001679
41810 NARESH MADDOORI SURYAPET 2402351003184
41811 NARESH MANNEM SURYAPET 2384801002704
41812 NARESH POOLA 7-207/1/-1, MADHARAM, MADHARAM, 508210 249343232020623
41813 NARESH RAMAVATH 1-1-184/ANEWFIRE STATIONSURYAPET 479757623045606
41814 NARESH YEKULA CHINTHAKUNTLA, DEVARAKONDA, NALGONDA, 508248 220021233116593
41815 NARESH ANDE 6-6-47, ravundra nagar colony, NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514990
41816 NARESH REDDY MANNEM LALA BULDING, LIC OFFICE, DINDI ROAD, 508248 216675230616138
41817 NARESH YELUGOORI 2-2-113LIBRARY LINESURYAPET 479757623045607
41818 NARGINI ANJAIAH NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPARTHY 479757623045608
41819 NARI CHANDRAMMA 1-39, VELVARTHY, VELVARTHY, 508112 214938230616632
41820 NARI NARAIMHA 43132PULIGILLAVALIGONDA 479757623045609
41821 NARI ANDALU 2-90, GUDAPUR, GUDAPUR, 508001 208985230115724
41822 NARI BALNARSIMHA 1-4/1, REVANPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 227787230317914
41823 NARI BALNARSIMHA 36982REVANPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 479757623045610
41824 NARI BIKSHAPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2710021001853
41825 NARI LAKSHMAMMA GOKARAM, VALIGONDA, NALGONDA, 508112 230008232318313
41826 NARI SHETTI ANNAMERI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623045611
41827 NARI NARSIMHA 2-114, ., LAKKARAM, 508252 1168851000882
41828 NARI SWAPNA NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, VARTOOR, 83196230401244
41829 NARIBEERU MALLAIAH 6-5, VALIGONDA, MANDAPURAM, 215738550619565
41830 NARIGA NARASAMMA 1-181IMAMAPETIMAAMPEET 479757623045612
41831 NARIGANTI RAMESH 1-2, RAYARAOPET, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94847230302379
41832 NARIGANTI RAMESH 45689RAYARAOPETBIBINAGAR 479757623045613
41833 NARIGE BHEEMAIAH S/O GANGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2954651003104
41834 NARIGE LAXMAIAH NA, BAIRAVUNI BANDA, SHALI GOWRARAM, 508001 202815230115291
41835 NARIGE VENKATAMMA 45964IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623045614
41836 NARIGIRI PRASAD 14-317, SUNDHAR NAGAR, SUNDHAR NAGAR, 100379231002661
41837 NARIKANTI LINGAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623045615
41838 NARIMALA CHINA YELLAIAH 2-83, ., RAHMATAPUR, 508248 155179230611593
41839 NARIMALA MUTHYALAMMA N, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 156688230612890
41840 NARIMALA PARWATHALU NA, DEVARAKONDA, GOTTIMUKALA, 152557230609681
41841 NARIMALI VENKATAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 152483230609613
41842 NARIMALLA LAKSHMAMMA 2-102, RAHMANTAPUR, RAHMANTAPUR, 508258 240073232919954
41843 NARIMALLA LAKSHMAMMA 2-102, RAHMANTAPUR, RAHMANTAPUR, 508258 240073232919954
41844 NARIMALLA LAXMAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155836230612173
41845 NARIMALLA LAXMAMMA NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 156253230612542
41846 NARIMALLA LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 156253230612542
41847 NARIMALLA MUTHYALU N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141288230604820
41848 NARIMALLA PRAKASHAM N, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 156978230613136
41849 NARIMALLA YADAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 141026230604580
41850 NARIMALLA ALIVELU NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 148411230607914
41851 NARIMALLA ANJAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI., 508248 144074230605834
41852 NARIMALLA ANJAIAH NA.IDDAM PALLI 479757623045616
41853 NARIMALLA LALITHA 1-146, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 154032230610726
41854 NARIMALLA MARAMMA 2-110, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 150044230608715
41855 NARIMALLA PARVATHALU NA.KANDUKUR 479757623045617
41856 NARIMALLA PRAKASHAM NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 146217230606944
41857 NARIMALLA RAMULAMMA 21551.TELUGUPALLI 479757623045618
41858 NARIMALLA RATHANAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 153735230610471
41859 NARIMALLA RAVIKUMAR 1-144, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLY, 508248 144618230606113
41860 NARIMALLA SHAKAR NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 149316230608237
41861 NARIMALLA VEERAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLI, 153230230610193
41862 NARIPALLI YADAMMA 17-265SANJAY COALONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623045619
41863 NARKETPALLY MANDAL Z P TEACHERS YELLAREDDY GUDEM NA, NALGONDA, YELLAREDDY GUDEM, 200110231215720
41864 NARLA NARSAIAH 2-25, MAIN BAZAR, THUMMALLA PALLE, 508212 227515231217858
41865 NARLA BHADRAIAH 10-24, RAMAGIRI, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 215348231415986
41866 NARLA LINGAMMA 3-19/1, RANGA REDDY GUDEM., MEDARAM, 508248 157881230613612
41867 NARLA PANDU 2-4-82, WARD NO10, GANDHI NAGAR, 508116 87447230402261
41868 NARLA SATYANARAYANA 25965.KALVAPALLY 479757623045620
41869 NARLA VENKANNA NAEDULUREDULUR 479757623045621
41870 NARLE KANTI RAMULU NA, ., CHAMALAPALLY, 508256 171778230714207
41871 NARLE KANTI RAMULU NA.CHAMALAPALLY 479757623045622
41872 NARMADASU SHNAKAR NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 147251230607521
41873 NARMALA UPPALAIAH 1-29, DATTAPPAGUDEM, DATTAPPAGUDEM, 508277 62329231101665
41874 NARMALA UPPALAIAH 47119DATTAPPAGUDEMDATTAPPAGUDEM 479757623045623
41875 NARMALLA KARUNAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623045624
41876 NARNALAXMI CHANDRAMMA 5-61, DEEPAKUNTA, KUNCHANAPALLY, 508001 188332231514761
41877 NARNENI / SRINU 5-91/12MATANAGERKODADA 479757623045625
41878 NAROJA PADMA 12-63, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154802230611278
41879 NAROJI SRINIVAS 18-397/9, NANDESHWAR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143860230605722
41880 NAROJU CHANDRAMOULI S/O SATHAIAH, H NO; 2-80, AMMANABOLE, 508101 2607051004352
41881 Naroju Anilkumar R/o Yaragandlapally, Mandal:Marriguda, Dist: Nalgonda, 508245 237410230719619
41882 NAROJU YADAMMA 14246.BOGGULA DONA 479757623045626
41883 NARPAKA MALLAIAH NA, ., VADDEPALLY, 508256 1718761000035
41884 NARRA JANAKAMMA 12-2, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228800231218085
41885 Narra Narsimha 2-119/3, vill: Parlapalligudem, Dist: Nalgonda, 508244 2426981004382
41886 NARRA RAMULU 5-197, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, TIRUMALGIRI, 508213 223232232017111
41887 NARRA RANILREDDY 1-102, MUKUNDAPURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 234087231219124
41888 NARRA SATHYANARAYANA REDDY 1-102, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 234239231219145
41889 NARRA SRIKANTH REDDY 3-102, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 228921231218121
41890 narra venkayamma chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616506
41891 NARRA RAMULAMMA 22-62/1, BABASAHEB GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215536
41892 NARRA RAVINDER NA, ., THENEPALLY, 508256 171669230714190
41893 NARRA SAIDAMMA NA, ., ., 508213 131041232003334
41894 NARRA SHESHAIAH NA, ., ., 508213 131040232003333
41895 NARRA VEERA REDDY NAKODADKODAD 479757623045627
41896 NARRA VENKATAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, K MALLEPALLY, 508258 172019230714277
41897 NARRA VENKATAIAH NADEVARAKONDAK MALLEPALLY 479757623045628
41898 NARRA ANDALLU NA, ., KONDAMALLA PALLI, 508248 155188230611601
41899 NARRA BANUCHANDER 3-64, ., KAMALAPUR, 508248 145864230606744
41900 NARRA ENDDAMMA 5-40/1KANCHANA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623045629
41901 NARRA JANKAMMA NATHUNGA THURHTYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623045630
41902 NARRA KAVITHA NA, ., KONDAMALLA PALLI, 508243 154655230611146
41903 NARRA MALLAMMA NA.GOWRIKUNTA THANDA 479757623045631
41904 NARRA MUTHAMMA 2-241.PACHARLABAVI THANDA 479757623045632
41905 NARRA PUSHPA 45997KASANA GODUKASANA GODU 479757623045633
41906 NARRA RAMULU 11-118ARVAPALLYARVAPALLY 479757623045634
41907 NARRA RENUKA NASOLIPETASOLIPETA 479757623045635
41908 NARRA SALAIAH 31778VATTIKODUGURRAMPODE 479757623045636
41909 NARRA SARITHA 2-242.PACHARLA BAVI 479757623045637
41910 NARRA VASNTHA 2-239, DEVARAKONDA, KONDAMALLA PALLI, 154658230611149
41911 NARRA VINODA 2-24/2.PACHARLABAVI 479757623045638
41912 NARRA YELLAMMA 16625PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623045639
41913 NARRAMEELA SAIDULU NAANNEPARTHYNALGONDA 479757623045640
41914 NARRAMLA SOMAIAH 1-88/1, ., AMBALA, 508277 62025231101625
41915 NARRAMSHETTI POOLAMMA 9-20/A, NARSIMHULAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 225714231217575
41916 NARRAMULA LAXMAMMA 3-86, ANNEPARTHY, NALGONDA M, 508001 198867231515053
41917 NARRAMULA DANAMMA NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623045641
41918 NARRAMULA PADMA NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623045642
41919 NARRAMULA SREENU 1-48, ., RAHIMKHANPET, 508111 61949231101618
41920 Narraola Anitha H.No:1-31, Shakhajipur, Mandal Gurrampode, 508257 228077230717966
41921 NARRAVULA BUCHAMMA NA, ., SHAKAJIPURAM, 508248 144371230605993
41922 NARRI ANJAIAH H NO 8-71, MALLAREDDY GUDEM, SARVAIL, 508252 119919230502989
41923 NARRU ESHAWARAMMA NA, ., ABBONONI GUDEM, 508248 156087230612397
41924 Narsaiah Gade 2-169, (V) Srinivasapuram, (M) Alair, 508101 139727230203980
41925 Narsaiah Gummadi 2-76, Mantapuri, Alair, 508101 58018230201519
41926 Narsaiah Kandula h no 2-31, Mantapuri, Alair, 508101 58032230201521
41927 Narsaiah Konapuram 7-60/1, SC colony, Harijana vada, 508101 58074230201527
41928 NARSAIAH KONDA 1-62, THANDERPALLY, THIPPARTHY, 508001 237442231519632
41929 narsaiah maddela 2-49, kukkadam, tty, 508280 232918232218937
41930 NARSAIAH MARRI 6-40, V;GANGANAPALEM, PO;RAJUPETA, 508247 2520831000235
41931 NARSAIAH RANGU 8-99, ANNARAM, , 508280 164418232213948
41932 Narsaiah Sreepathi 3-16, Golanukonda, Alair, 508101 58011230201518
41933 Narsaiah Vadla 2-130, Vil - Srinivasapuram, M - Alair, 508101 71643230201884
41934 NARSAIAH OR BALAMMA KONGARI 2-143, KHAPRAIPALLY VILL, ATHMAKUR M MNDL, 0 1749141001577
41935 NARSAIAH SUNKARABOINA 3-15, KANCHANAPALLY VILL, MOTHKUR MANDL, 508277 199347231115125
41936 NARSAMMA 2-81, BRAMHANPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 5008126 224157230317358
41937 NARSAMMA GANJI 4-51, KORATIKAL, MUNUGODE, 508278 240596231319993
41938 NARSAMMA GARLAPATI YARAGANDLA PALLY, NALGONDA, , 508245 2618691001541
41939 Narsamma Kariki 13-12, Raghavapuram, Alair, 508101 223300230217130
41940 narsamma kasarla 10-11, ANNARAM, TTY, 508280 139971232203999
41941 Narsamma Vadla 1-261, (V) Matur, (M) Alair, 508101 115870230202902
41942 NARSAMMA VELIJALA H NO 1-59/A, SUNKISHALA ROAD, VALIGONDA, 508112 241175232320039
41943 NARSANGU LAXMI 4-76, KATTAN GOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514792
41944 NARSHIGULA SRINU NA, DAMERACHERLA, THALLAVEERAPPAGUDEM, 100379231002643
41945 NARSHINGOJU MALLAIAH 43252.THETTA KUNTA 479757623045643
41946 NARSI REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 97679231002615
41947 NARSI REDDY RAMASANI SURYAPET 2801201002120
41948 NARSI REDDY VENNA 3-8, KUSUMAVARI GUDEM, KESARAM, 508213 2344681001384
41949 NARSI REDDY YASA 4-9, DUPELLY VILL, ATHMAKUR M MNDL, 508111 175150231114489
41950 NARSIAH NAGELLI 2-13, GUNDALA, NALGONDA, 508277 169561231114104
41951 NARSIAH NAGELLI 41306GUNDALANALGONDA 479757623045644
41952 NARSIMHA AVAGANTI 2-65, RAJAKA COLONY, YELLANKI, 508113 216621231916132
41953 NARSIMHA AVAGANTI 23774RAJAKA COLONYYELLANKI 479757623045645
41954 NARSIMHA CHAPALA PANAGAL, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 2942051004834
41955 NARSIMHA MALGAM 2-155/1, NASARLAPALLI, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 237888233119717
41956 NARSIMHA PALLAGORLA 1-D, AKKENAPALLY, NARKATPALLY, 508254 244765231520362
41957 NARSIMHA PAVIRALA 3-105/1, PALLIWADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 227084231917770
41958 NARSIMHA PAVIRALA 3-105/1PALLIWADARAMANNAPET 479757623045646
41959 narsimha pulkaram 3-59/1, tungapadu, nampally, 508243 174003230714389
41960 NARSIMHA TEKULA GODKONDLA, GODKONDLA, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 233892233119075
41961 NARSIMHA AKKENAPALLY 4-78, AKKENAPALLY, NARKAT PALLY, 508001 190455231514923
41962 narsimha boddupally 3-80, PALVAI, GURRAMPODE, 508257 199331230715122
41963 narsimha bootukri 1-85, maktha anantharam, bibinagar, 508126 241940230320121
41964 NARSIMHA JAKKALI 43831PAJJURUTHIPPARTHY 479757623045647
41965 narsimha marapaka na, pittalagudem, chamlade, 508256 220542230716657
41966 narsimha neelam 3-53, bc colony, neethungapaty, 508256 199028230715076
41967 narsimha nela 3-2, tungapathi gowraram, nampally, 508256 199063230715081
41968 NARSIMHA RAO BHETHANAPALLY 4-77/1, SOMARIGUDEM., PAJJUR, 508247 190749231514960
41969 NARSIMHA REDDY MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623045648
41970 NARSIMHA SWAMY S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MANTHIRYA THANDA, 140418230604132
41971 NARSIMHADASU TAMATAM 1-90-534/8, HOUSING BOARD, HOUSINGBORD, 508207 1040981001027
41972 narsimhaswamy bandi 1-155/13, laxmidevikalwa, mothkur mdl, 508277 2166491000165
41973 Narsimhulu Bimari 8-170, alair, , 508101 215016230215933
41974 NARSING ANTHAIAH 4-25, JULAKANTIVARI GUDAM., YARRABALLI, 508278 221386231716819
41975 NARSING JYOTHI 2-64, KANAGAL VILLAGE, KANAGAL MANDAL, 508255 232635232118887
41976 NARSING KALAVATHI 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 37056232101092
41977 NARSING RAVI 2-58/1, VOOTKUR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 1739071000609
41978 NARSING VENKATAIAH 3-89/3, T K PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 140137232004009
41979 NARSING VENKATAIAH 3-20/1, VOOTKUR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214814231715908
41980 NARSING VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 214814231715908
41981 NARSING VENKATESHWARLU 4-120, MAIN ROAD, DIRSHINCHARLA, 508218 2555271000594
41982 NARSING YADAIAH 1-55, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 234336231419173
41983 NARSING YADAIAH 20090CHANDUPATLANAKREKAL 479757623045649
41984 NARSING GOUTHAMI VENKATAIAH NARSING 3-20/1, VOOTKUR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215601231716036
41985 NARSING LAXMAIAH NA.KONDAKINDIGUDEM 479757623045650
41986 NARSING NARESH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623045651
41987 NARSING NARSAIAH 28581.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623045652
41988 NARSING POWER LOANS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623045653
41989 NARSING SAIDULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623045654
41990 NARSING SAIDULU NA.GORENKALA PALLY 479757623045655
41991 NARSING SARITHA NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623045656
41992 NARSING SOMULU NANAKREKALGUDIWADA 479757623045657
41993 NARSING VENKANNA 3-117, jonnalagadda gudam, jonnalagadda gudam, 508001 208818230115671
41994 NARSING VENKATAMMA NANAKREKALMADARAM KALAN 479757623045658
41995 NARSING SRAVANI 21-218ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 479757623045659
41996 NARSING BHARDAVI 14-75, v t colony, NAKREKAL, 508211 42988231401116
41997 NARSING BISHAM 14-751SHANTHI NAGARSHANTHI NAGAR 479757623045660
41998 NARSING BIXAMAIAH 2-16, GORENKALA PALLY, GORENKALA PALLY, 414771004788
41999 NARSING JANAIAH 44593//KAMAREDDY 479757623045661
42000 NARSING LINGAMMA NA, GORENKALAPALLY, GORENKALAPALLY, 508211 46204231401177
42001 NARSING MALLAMMA 3-117/1, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 215438230617455
42002 NARSING NARAYANA NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 215438230616829
42003 NARSING NARESH NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 1850231700151
42004 NARSING PADMA NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 214938230616578
42005 NARSING PARVATHAMMA 1-24, GUDIWADA, GUDIWADA, 508211 40468231401105
42006 NARSING PEDARAMULU NA, NIDAMANUR, VOOTKUR, 214938230616584
42007 NARSING SAIDULU 2-68, ., VUTKUR, 508278 914231700065
42008 NARSING SAIDULU 1-88AMARRURUMARRURU 479757623045662
42009 NARSING SUSILA 32143MARRURMARRUR 479757623045663
42010 NARSING VENKAIAH 45323NOMULANOMULA 479757623045664
42011 NARSING VENKATESHAM NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 1232231700095
42012 NARSING LAXMAIAH NAVEMULAPALLYVEMULAPALLY 479757623045665
42013 NARSING MARTHAMMA NAMANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 479757623045666
42014 NARSING YASHODA LNG268HOUSING BOADNALGONDA 479757623045667
42015 Narsinga Rao Dara 3-30, Kolluru, Alair, 508101 115870230202900
42016 NARSINGA MALLAMMA 1-67, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800645
42017 NARSINGA LAXMAIAH 5-43/3, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214838230616192
42018 NARSINGA LRISHNAIAH 5-43/3, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 214838230616289
42019 NARSINGA NAGAMANI 16193MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623045668
42020 NARSINGA SHANTHAMMA 24473MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623045669
42021 NARSINGARAJU RAMANA NAVELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 479757623045670
42022 NARSINGH VENKAMMA 4-29, JK GUDEM, YERRABALI, 508278 221629231716858
42023 NARSINGH VENKULU NEW, NANDIKONDA VARI GUDAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438340617596
42024 NARSINGH ANILKUMAR 1-241/1NANDI PAHADNANDI PAHAD 479757623045671
42025 NARSINGH NAGARAJU NAMIRYALAGUDANANDHI PAHAD 479757623045672
42026 NARSINGH SRINIVAS 23-58.NEHRU NAGAR 479757623045673
42027 NARSINGH MALLESHWARI 22-148/2ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 479757623045674
42028 NARSINGH SURESH 1-1-13/2, THALLAGADDA, THALLAGADDA, 128870232003164
42029 NARSINGH VENKANNA NA, ., UTUKURU, 508278 215438230616853
42030 NARSINGHU SAIDULU NA, THRIPURARAM, DUGGEPALLY, 214838230616088
42031 NARSINGOJU NARESH 1-66/1, TUMMADAM, NIDMANOOR, 508207 221516232116844
42032 NARSINGOJU CHANDRAIAH NA.LAXMIDEVI GUDEM 479757623045675
42033 NARSINGOJU MANJULA NA.RAVULAPENTA 479757623045676
42034 NARSINGOJU NARSAIAH 22678K.T. ANNARAMK.T.ANNARAM 479757623045677
42035 NARSINGU ANJAMMA 3-67, VUTKUR, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 5082789 13054231700587
42036 NARSINGU ANDALU NAKURUMARTHYKURUMARTHY 479757623045678
42037 NARSINGU VENKATAIAH NA, NIDAMANUR, GAGINNAPALLYGUDEM, 215438230617477
42038 NARUNDLA YADAGIRI NAPARUPALLYRAJAPET 479757623045679
42039 NASABOINA MUSALAIAH NALGONDA 2972261003243
42040 NASAR JAMILA 12-123/2KHUTUBSHAHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623045680
42041 NASEEMURA BEGUM 5-7-465/3, BOTTU GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514797
42042 NASEENU 4-11-402CHAITANYA PURICHAITHANYA PURI 479757623045681
42043 NASEERUDDIN MOHAMMAD 14-250/1/A, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRAYLGUDA, 508207 243903231020294
42044 NASEERUDDIN SHAIK KODURU, , , 508280 242985232220227
42045 NASHABOINA BALAMANI 5-146/1.VENKIRYAL 479757623045682
42046 NASHABOINA DHURGAMMA 18688IMAMAPETIMAMAPT 479757623045683
42047 NASHABOINA MANEMMA 5-10, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, RAYANPALEM, 154409230610934
42048 NASHABOINA MANGAMMA 18295IMAMAPETIMAMPET 479757623045684
42049 NASHABOIYANA NARSIMHA 5-155VENKIRIYALABIBINAGAR 479757623045685
42050 NASHNABOINA NAGALAXMI NA, ., KAMPALAPALLI VIL, 508207 215438340617882
42051 NASREEN NA, MUTHIREDDYKUNTA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003230
42052 NASREEN 3-4-141JALEELPURABHONGIR 479757623045686
42053 NASREEN 20578BASHERBHAGNALGONDA 479757623045687
42054 NASREEN BEGUM NA, DEVARAKONDA, PATANWADI, 156905230613068
42055 NASREEN BEGUM NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514897
42056 NASREEN UNNISA BEGUM 34245BAHARPETBHONGIR 479757623045688
42057 NASREEN SULTANA 1-170ALAIRALER 479757623045689
42058 NASREEN SULTANA 27093TULASI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045690
42059 NASRIN SULTHANA NANAKREKALBABASAHEB GOD 479757623045691
42060 NASU UPPALAIAH 6-7-128/1, GANESH NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 224440230117425
42061 NASU SUBRAMANYAM 3-7, main road, pasnoor, 508280 721521001405
42062 NATHALA KRISHNAIAH NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLY, 508248 157583230613462
42063 NATHALA SATHI REDDY 45720.CHIRUMARTHI 479757623045692
42064 NATHALA NARESH 27030G.M.PURAMG.M.PURAM 479757623045693
42065 NATHI SRINIVAS 7-117, ., VELIMINEDU, 508114 1167251000816
42066 NATHI YADAIAH 35551PALIVELAMUNUGODE 479757623045694
42067 NATHI NAGAMMA MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623045695
42068 NATHI RAMULU SURYAPET 2590161002755
42069 NATHI VENKATAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514869
42070 NATHI ANJAIAH S/O VENKATAIAH, VEMPATI, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 795171005373
42071 NATHI ANJAIAH NA.PASTALA 479757623045696
42072 NATHI DHANAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623045697
42073 NATHI JAYALAXMI 3-9-70/1KANCHARABAZARSURYAPET 479757623045698
42074 NATHI LAMXAMMA pastala, tty, , 508280 78215232201997
42075 NATHI LAXMAMMA N.PASTHALA 479757623045699
42076 NATHI LINGAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 77361232201958
42077 NATHI SHEKAR NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623045700
42078 NATHI SOMAIAH NA.PASTHALA 479757623045701
42079 NATHI SRINU NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623045702
42080 NATHI SUJATHA NA.PASTHALA 479757623045703
42081 NATHI SUMALATHA 30437.PALIVELA 479757623045704
42082 NATHI VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623045705
42083 NATHI LALITHA 7-2-91/1PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623045706
42084 NATHI SUNDARAIAH 7-101, VELIMINEDU, CHITYAL, 508114 2431371000758
42085 NATHI VEERAIAH NA.PASTHALA 479757623045707
42086 NATHIK KISHORE NAPAJJURNALGONDA 479757623045708
42087 NATHULA SAIDHULU 2-1-115/3SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623045709
42088 NATHY SWAMY 35065.KUNKUDU PAMULA 479757623045710
42089 NATHYAKANI YADAGIRI H.NO 7-29, MANDANPALLY, KOLLURU, 508101 55617230201397
42090 NATI SRINIVAS 4-124/1, RAMANNAPETA, CHITYALA, 136786231903799
42091 NATI SRINU 1-14, ., VELIMINEDU, 508114 1168161000846
42092 NATI SURENDAR NA.THURPUGUDAM 479757623045711
42093 NATI YADHAGIRI 1-1-119, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 129255232003179
42094 NATIONAL ELECTRICALS SALES & SERVIES NAKODADKODAD 479757623045712
42095 NATIONAL COMPUTERS SERVICE NA, RP ROAD, ., 508001 200110231215675
42096 NATIONAL MECHANICAL AGRO SERVICES NASURYAPET ROADKODAD 479757623045713
42097 NATIONAL RICSHA PULLARS NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015900
42098 NATTE VENKAIAH KALMALCHERVU, GARIDEPALLY, NALGONDA, 508201 228250231617991
42099 NATTE VENKAIAH KALMALCHERVUGARIDEPALLYNALGONDA 479757623045714
42100 NATTE ANURADHA 46082.KALMALCHERVU 479757623045715
42101 NATTE BALAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKALMAL CHERVU 479757623045716
42102 NAVA CHAITANYA S B S NAKODADKODAD 479757623045717
42103 NAVA CHAITANYA VIKALANGULA SANGAM INDLOORTHIPARTHYNALGONDA DIST 479757623045718
42104 NAVA CHAITHANYA MAHILA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA, ANGADI BAZAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166905232414144
42105 NAVA CHAITHANYA MAHILA YUVA SAHKTHI NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 214838230616022
42106 NAVA CHAITHANYA R M S NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 62886231101762
42107 NAVA JYOTHI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623045720
42108 NAVABHARATH YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623045721
42109 NAVABHARATH RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, GURROMPODE, 508256 171970230714268
42110 NAVABHARATH RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 479757623045722
42111 NAVABHARATH RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NAKODADGUDIBANDA 479757623045723
42112 NAVABHARATH STAKI KRASHING LCCS NATHIRUMALAGIRITHIRUMALAGIRI 479757623045724
42113 NAVABHARATHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 62886231101788
42114 NAVANEETHA MORAPOJU 4-9/14, SAGAR ROAD, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508243 2606711001520
42115 NAVATHA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214838230616230
42116 NAVATHARAM RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623045725
42117 NAVEEN CHINTHAKUNTLA 45660RAVULAPALLY 479757623045726
42118 NAVEEN PAGIDIPATI H NO 3 11, BOMMEPALLY, KANAGAL, 508255 264919231520780
42119 NAVEEN AGENCIES NATHRIPURARAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045727
42120 NAVEEN KUMAR BANTU 518, INDIRAMMA COLONY, BAPUJI NAGAR, 508207 243820231020289
42121 NAVEEN KUMAR YELLENULA -, YELLAREDDY GUDEM., NALGONDA, 508001 191252231514966
42122 NAVEENA SBS GOTTEPARTHY NATHUNGA THURTHIGOTTEPARTHY 479757623045728
42123 NAVIDAIAH OUNATHAPATASHALA NA, GURRAMPUDE, GURRAMPUDE, 171385230714179
42124 NAVIGA PADMAMMA 18688.PALLEVADA 479757623045729
42125 NAVILA NAGAMMA 2-76, MAMNIDLAMADAVA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, 508221 214838230616102
42126 NAVILA SAYAMMA 26330MAMINDLAMADAVAMAMINDLAMADAVA 479757623045730
42127 NAVILA SUJATHA 2-75/1, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, 508221 214838230616600
42128 NAVILA UPENDRA- 2-71, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 106691001619
42129 NAVILA UPPALAMMA NA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230617311
42130 NAVILE SUJATHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623045731
42131 NAVILE UPENDHRRA NARKLK COLLEGESURYAPT 479757623045732
42132 NAVILE VENKANNA 31079K.T.ANNARAMK.T.ANNARAM 479757623045733
42133 navodaya j l group 3-66/a, ABDULLAPUR, RANGAREDDI, 508284 3032821004659
42134 NAVODAYA ELEE AND ENG WORKS ALAIR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623045734
42135 NAVODAYA POOSALA SAHAKARA SANGAM 2-7-81/10/3, NEAR OLD FIRE STATION, SURYAPET, 0 2447531001385
42136 NAVODAYA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623045735
42137 NAVODAYA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623045736
42138 NAVODAYA SBS KOTHAGUDEM NA, THUNGA THURTHI, KOTHAGUDEM, 72023232201904
42139 NAVODAYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRITHIRMALAPUR 479757623045737
42140 NAVODAYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NAKODADCHINNARI GUDEM 479757623045738
42141 NAVULA LAXMI 14-44/1, RANGREEZ BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149056230608115
42142 NAVULURI KRISHNA MOHAN 6-7-436, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 222507230117001
42143 NAVULURI VENKATA SUBBARAO NA.KETANAVARIGUDEM 479757623045739
42144 NAVUSU VENKATAMMA 30348.GUMMADVALLI 479757623045740
42145 NAVYA SAI AUTO FINANCE ENTERISES NABIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 479757623045741
42146 NAVYA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623045742
42147 NAWAYUWATHA YUVAJANA SANGAM YAVAPOOR BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623045743
42148 NAYAKAN GANGAMMA NANAKREKALBEEMARAM 479757623045744
42149 NAYAKAPU KONDALU S/O NAGAIAH S/O NAGAIAH;H.NO;4-1/1, NEAR ANJANEYA SWAMY TEMPLE., HALIYA, 508377 100379231002716
42150 NAYANI LAXMI NA, ., GHANPUR, 508243 152567230609686
42151 NAYANURI USHA RANI NANAYANAGARKODADA 479757623045745
42152 NAYEE BRAHMANA COOP SOC NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015898
42153 NAYENE KRISHNA REDDY NA, ., PENDILEPAKA, 508248 140987230604544
42154 NAYINI JAYAMMA SURYAPET 2515521003244
42155 NAYINI KRISHNA 4-102, THATIPAMULA, B.C.COLONY, 508223 222744232717031
42156 NAYINI KRISHNAMURTHI 3-169, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 230240231618360
42157 NAYINI SAIDULU 3-165, PENCHEKALDINNA, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2524521000299
42158 NAYINI CHANDRAKALA 2-106/1.THATIKOLU 479757623045746
42159 NAYINI CHITTEMMA 2-68, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 151221230609229
42160 NAYINI LAXMAMMA NA.POGILLA 479757623045747
42161 NAYINI MAHENDAR REDDY NA, ., PEDADEVULAPALLY, 508207 5341232100317
42162 NAYINI NIRMALAMMA 5-254.GHANAPURAM 479757623045748
42163 NAYINI PADMA NA.POGILLA 479757623045749
42164 NAYINI SRINIVAS 1-85, GADDIPALLI, GADDIPALLI, 508213 129552232003196
42165 NAYINI VENKATAIAH NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 145616230606594
42166 NAYLAKANTI NARSHIMHULU NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 479757623045750
42167 NAYUDU VENKAIAH NA, ., VENIGONDLA, 508207 214938230616594
42168 NAZIA ANJUM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623045751
42169 NAZIR BEGUM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 871881002299
42170 NCHANDRAMOULI NA, ., ., 508280 71935232201900
42171 NCHANDRAMOULI NA.. 479757623045752
42172 ND C M S DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158269230613843
42173 NDCC BANK RETIRED NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208435230115570
42174 NDCCB N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 141407230604884
42175 NDCCB BANK EMPLOYES UNION NA, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 200110231215224
42176 NDCCB LMD NO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232002995
42177 NEANAVATH ÀCHI DWATHPALLI THANDA, GONABOINPALLI, H.NO 6-26, 508258 230810232918492
42178 NEANAVATH BUJJI 0, PANUGOTHU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 214838230616372
42179 NEANAVATHU GOVINDA //, PANUGOTHUTHANA, PANUGOTHUTHANDA, 106290231002550
42180 NEARELLA PENTAMMA 6-432, RAMNAGAR, RAMNAGAR, 100379231003031
42181 NEDABOINA NARSIMHA NAISMAILPALLYISMAILPALLY 479757623045753
42182 NEDARA KAVITHA 36928.KONAYIGUDE, 479757623045754
42183 NEELA ESWARAMMA 1.06, P DOMALAPALLY, , 508244 2362611004492
42184 NEELA KELOTHU NA, RAM PURAM THANDA, MOTHEY : M, 508222 2378421000356
42185 NEELA SATHAMMA 2-24/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154844230611303
42186 NEELA ASHOK 4-61, ., PAMKUNTA, 508115 164004232214349
42187 NEELA BAGYA SRI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137173231903889
42188 NEELA BHAGYAMMA 2-13, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUTHALA, 509376 2516441000421
42189 NEELA BHASKARAIAH AND SONS NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140225230604021
42190 NEELA BOLU VENKATA REDDY NAE.V.R. COLLEGE BESIDEKODAD 479757623045755
42191 NEELA KANTA SUDHA NASAVARKAR NAGARNALGONDA 479757623045756
42192 NEELA KANTI LINGAIAH NA, DHARWESH PURAM, DHARWESH PURAM, 508001 179979231514598
42193 NEELA KRISHNAIAH 3-11, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 209141230115778
42194 NEELA MAHILA SANGAM NANUTHANKALT. SINGARAM 479757623045757
42195 NEELA RAJAIAH NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623045758
42196 NEELA ANJAIAH NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117662230502945
42197 NEELA ANJAMMA 1-104HARIJANAWADADEVARAKONDA 479757623045759
42198 NEELA BALAIAH NANAMILIRAJAPET 479757623045760
42199 NEELA BUCHAIAH 19-44/6, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145070230606279
42200 NEELA CHANDRASHEKAR 19-44/9, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144978230606242
42201 NEELA DANANMMA NA.IDDAM PALLI 479757623045761
42202 NEELA GOVINDAMMA 18323.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623045762
42203 NEELA KAVITHA 18-421/1GANSHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623045763
42204 NEELA LINGAMMA 17-262/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150116230608768
42205 NEELA LINGASWAMY NARAMANNAPETALAXAMPURM 479757623045764
42206 NEELA MAHESHWARI NA, M TURKAPALLE, RUSTAPUR, 85214230402211
42207 NEELA RAMAKRISHNA 19-44/6HANUMANNAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623045765
42208 NEELA SAIDULU NA, ., YARRAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617137
42209 NEELA SRINIVAS GOUD 13-116, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214233
42210 NEELA SRINIVASULU 2-1, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 144306230605952
42211 NEELA SUGUNAMMA 17-332SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623045766
42212 NEELA USHAMMA 2-27, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149314230608235
42213 NEELA VENKATAMMA 17-275SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623045767
42214 NEELA VENKATESHWARLU 4-20, KAMBAMPALLY., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 146428230607071
42215 NEELA YADAGIRI 2-128.VELMAKANNE 479757623045768
42216 NEELA YALLAMMA 2-1, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153475230610331
42217 NEELA RAJAIAH 1-88/2, KURRARAM, RAJAPETA, 508115 232119232418795
42218 NEELA VINODKUMAR 1-62, BUDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 214965230115928
42219 NEELACHARLA ANJAIAH 1-28/1T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623045769
42220 NEELAKANTA BADRAMMA 4-39, ANANTHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003966
42221 NEELAKANTAM HARI KRISHNA NA, ., AZMAPOOR, 508248 158020230613681
42222 NEELAKANTAM SAILU NA.KODADA 479757623045770
42223 NEELAKANTAM ANKULAMMA 2-97, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148659230608006
42224 NEELAKANTAM BAKKAMMA NAK.R.C.PURAMNalgonda 479757623045771
42225 NEELAKANTAM NARSIMHA RAO NAKAGITH ARAMACHANDRA PURAMKAGITH ARAMACHANDRA PURAM 479757623045772
42226 NEELAKANTAMMU PARVATHALU NA, KUMMARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414602
42227 NEELAKANTAMU CHANDRAIAH NA, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414599
42228 NEELAKANTAMU LANGAIAH NA, KUMMARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414601
42229 NEELAKANTAMU SHANKARAIAH NA, KAMMARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414600
42230 NEELAKANTAMU SHANKARAIH NA, KAMMARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414598
42231 NEELAKANTI VENKATAIAH 1-37, ., AZAMPURAM, 508248 144169230605882
42232 NEELAKUNTAM ANJANEYULU 21, ., KOTHAPLLI, 508248 144989230606248
42233 NEELALA SHEKAR 1-13, BAKTHALAPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 139471232003965
42234 NEELALA LAXMI 1-128/1BHAKTHALA PURAMBHAKTHALA PURAM 479757623045773
42235 Neelam Jagan 3-274, Mulkalapally, Mandal: Gurrampode, 508256 2387471000040
42236 NEELAM NARASIMHA THUNGAPAHAD, NAMPALLY, , 508248 175602230614544
42237 NEELAM SATHYANAARI NALGONDA 2220731002840
42238 NEELAM VEERAIAH 1-05, KORATIKAL, MBNR, 508258 221321232916810
42239 NEELAM YADAIAH PARLAPALLY, GURRAMPODE, , 508256 2221461000429
42240 NEELAM ANJAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 155955230612279
42241 NEELAM NARSIMHA 44562.ANJIPURAM 479757623045774
42242 NEELAM RAMULAMMA D/O LINGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966321002906
42243 NEELAM SARASWATHI 1-134, BETHAVOLE, CHILKUR, 508204 221677231216867
42244 NEELAM BHAGYAMMA 30713YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623045775
42245 NEELAM LAXMAMMA 26512.ANGADIPETA 479757623045776
42246 NEELAM LAXMI NARAMAJIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623045777
42247 NEELAM LINGAIAH NARAMA CHANDRAPURAMRAMA CHANDRAPURAM 479757623045778
42248 NEELAM PADMA 35278.PEDDAADISERLA PALLY 479757623045779
42249 NEELAM RAMULAMMA 8-122.ANGADIPETA 479757623045780
42250 NEELAM RAMULU NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 215438230617129
42251 NEELAM RENUKA 35462GANDHI NAGERSURYAPET 479757623045781
42252 NEELAM SAIDAMMA 8-114/2.ANGADIPETA 479757623045782
42253 NEELAM SATEMMA NATHRIPURARAMGAJALAPURAM 479757623045783
42254 NEELAM VENKANNA NA.YARRAGUDEM 479757623045784
42255 NEELAM YALLA RAMULU 2-44, GATTIKALLU, GATTIKALLU, 508213 128405232003119
42256 NEELAPU SANKAR S/O PENTAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967581002923
42257 NEELAVATH BOJU 2-184, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508257 151162230609212
42258 NEELESHWAR RAO DHEERAVATH NALGONDA 2454561002482
42259 NEELGIRI PRINTING INDUSTRIAL CO-OP SOCIETY LTD PRE NA, M G ROAD, NALGONDA, 200258230115234
42260 NEELIMA KETHAVATH 335/986, INDIRAMMA COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 236422231019454
42261 NEELLA MALLAIAH 2-66, KOTHAGUDEM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 2497051000896
42262 NEEMADI SRINU NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623045785
42263 NEENAVATH RAMdasu 2-17/1, BRAMHANAPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508248 199519230615149
42264 NEENAVATH KOTYA NAIK 30682DAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623045786
42265 NEENUKUNTLA LINGAMMA NAAKARAMAKARAM 479757623045787
42266 NEERAJA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002517
42267 NEERATA UPPALAIAH 7-59, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 224329232717403
42268 NEERATI NARSAIAH 1-1/1/A, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233639232719022
42269 NEERATI SAIDAMMA 5-28/1.GUNDLAPALLI 479757623045788
42270 NEEREDU RADHIKA 6-3-676, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189117231514798
42271 NEERUD RAMESH 2-6-75/A, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, SURYAPET, 127397232003100
42272 NEERUDA BHASKAR 19-166, ., REDDY COLONY, 508207 109514231002796
42273 NEERUDU VENKAIAH 1-59/1, VUTKUR, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215438230616907
42274 NEERUDU NAGAMANI 35-240, PRAKASH NAGAR, PRAKASH NAGAR, 100379231002928
42275 NEERUDU KATAMMA NAPAJOORTHIPPARTHI 479757623045789
42276 NEERUDU NARSIMHA NA, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514732
42277 NEERUDU PADMA 6-68/3, AREGUDEM, AREGUDEM, 129255232003167
42278 NEERUDU SURESH 2-129, TKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 127892232003084
42279 NEERUDU YADHAIAH NA, ALLIGUDAM, THIPPATHI, 508010 180279231514629
42280 NEERUDU YASHODHA 2-35, KURAN PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514800
42281 NEERUDU RADHIKA 6-3-676, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 216855232816153
42282 NEERUGANI YADAIAH NA.IDDAMPALLI 479757623045790
42283 NEERUGANTI YADAIAH NA.IDDAMPALLI 479757623045791
42284 NEERUKANTI VENKATAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156910230613070
42285 NEERUKANTI YADAIAH NA, IDDAMPALLY, ., 508248 141028230604582
42286 NEERUKANTI LAXMIDEVI 4-46, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154664230611155
42287 NEERUKANTI MAIBAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154663230611154
42288 NEERUKANTI RAMA CHANDRAM NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 155351230611742
42289 NEERUKANTI SHAYILU NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 153899230610623
42290 NEERUKANTI YADAIAH NA.IDDAMPALLI 479757623045792
42291 NEETHI SURESH KUMAR NA, CHERVUPALLY, CHERVUPALLY, 200110231215354
42292 NEETI VINIYOGADHARULA SANGAM P YADAIAH NA, GURRAMPUDE, GURRAMPUDE, 170308230714172
42293 NEGAVATH MOTHILAL DEGAVATH, PEDDAVURA, PARVEDULA, 215438340617726
42294 NEHAFATHIMA 45964MAMILLA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623045793
42295 NEHRU R M S NA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 62886231101769
42296 NEHRU RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623045794
42297 NEHRU RYTHU MITRA SANGAM MADHARAMBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623045795
42298 NEHRU S SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, THUNGAPAHAD, 6164232100374
42299 NEHRU SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, K MALLEPALLY, 140281230604044
42300 NEHTALA LACHAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150521230608969
42301 NEHTALLA DHANAMMA 1-33, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 153396230610305
42302 NEKKANTI NAGESHWAR RAO NASRINIVASNAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623045796
42303 NEKURI RANGAMMA 45962.MULAKACHERLA 479757623045797
42304 NELA SATHYANARAYANA 6-24, ., LAXMAPUR, 508113 136417231903746
42305 NELA YADAIHA NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 479757623045798
42306 NELAGONDARASHI KRISHNAMRAJU NA, PARVATHAGIRI, KANAGAL, 508001 180419231514664
42307 NELAGONDARASI INDIRA 7-39, DORE PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514802
42308 NELAGONDARASI PEDDULAMMA 45748VENKATRAMANA COLONYNALGONDA 479757623045799
42309 NELAGONDHARASI YADAMMA 4-11-361/CSCHAITHANYA PURINALGONDA 479757623045800
42310 NELAKANTAM NARESH NAK.R.C. PURAMK.R.C. PURAM 479757623045801
42311 NELAKANTAM RAJYAM 28-464SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623045802
42312 NELAKANTTAM SAIDULU 43466K.R.C PURAMK.R.C PUARAM 479757623045803
42313 NELAM ANJAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPET, 152419230609555
42314 NELAPATLA ANJANEYULU ., OLD KAMBALAPALLI, NALGONDA, 508248 3073341005272
42315 NELAPATLA CHINNA VENKATESWARLU 2-115/1, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 2387071000268
42316 NELAPATLA KRUSHNABABU 11-118/A.KODAD 479757623045804
42317 NELAPATLA PADMA 1-100NANDANAM.. 479757623045805
42318 NELAPATLA VENKAIAH 1-11, PENCHIKALDINNA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 303839231620948
42319 NELAPATLA VIJAY KUMAR 2-2-C2, ., ., 508001 208289230115545
42320 NELAPATLA ANJAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 150657230609028
42321 NELAPATLA BIKSHAM 1-146.GUDIPALLY 479757623045806
42322 NELAPATLA BIXAM 17-240/23, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 454711001161
42323 NELAPATLA MALLAIAH NA, YADAVELLI, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414561
42324 NELAPATLA NARAHARI 3-28/7, ., THEEDED, 508248 145466230606499
42325 NELAPATLA SANTHOSH 12785KANCHANAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623045807
42326 NELAPATLA VENKATAIAH 5-20, ., POGILLA, 508248 146299230606995
42327 NELAPATTA BICHULU 21582YADAVELLIKANAGAL 479757623045808
42328 NELAPAYLA RAMESH NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623045809
42329 NELAVALLI DILEEP KUMAR 3-247/5/14/B, SRINAGAR COLONY, MLA CHANDAR RAO STREET, 508206 2542891000092
42330 NELAVELLY KRUSHNA RAO NA.KODAD 479757623045810
42331 NELIGANTI YADAMMA 1-26/5, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 116001231302902
42332 NELIGONDARASI KRISHNAIAH NA, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 143987230605782
42333 NELIGUNTLA SRIRAMULU NA, PAJJURE, 5THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514681
42334 NELIKANTI NARSIMHA 3-118.CHALMEDA 479757623045811
42335 NELIKANTI VENKULU 1-113.RATHIPALLI 479757623045812
42336 NELLA SUGUNAMMA 44593.CHINNAKONDURU 479757623045813
42337 NELLAM EDAMMA 4-63, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 154728230611214
42338 NELLIKANI SRINU 2-0.CHALMEDA 479757623045814
42339 NELLIKANTI SUNANDHA NA, ., VADDIPATLA., 508243 155579230611939
42340 NELLIKANTI SATHAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623045815
42341 NELLIKANTI YADAIAH N, ., PAREPALLYGUDEM, 508248 156726230612921
42342 NELLIKANTI BIXAPATHI 1-113MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 479757623045816
42343 NELLIKANTI LAXMAMMA 45352.CHALMEDA 479757623045817
42344 NELLIKANTI MALLESHAM NA, NIDAMANUR, VENIGONDLA, 321231700015
42345 NELLIKANTI CHANDRAMMA 44256.CHALMEDA 479757623045818
42346 NELLIKANTI YADAIAH 3-21/A.CHALMEDA 479757623045819
42347 NELLURI JYOTHI 1-89, GUMMADAVALLY, THUNGATHURTHI, 508215 82080231202172
42348 NELLURI RADHA 19-816HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 479757623045820
42349 NELLURI BADRACHARY NAKODADJANAKI NAGAR 479757623045821
42350 NELLURI TIRUPATAIAH NATHAMMARABANDAPALEMTHAMMARABANDAPALEM 479757623045822
42351 NELLURI BHADRAIAH 12451GONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 479757623045823
42352 NELLURI CHINA VENKATESWARLU NAGONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 479757623045824
42353 NELLURI KALAVATHI 16072TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623045825
42354 NELLURI MANJULA NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623045826
42355 NELLUTLA JANAIAH SURYAPET 2896781002668
42356 NELLUTLA BIXAM NA.YADAVELLI 479757623045827
42357 NELLUTLA MADHUSUDAN RAO NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60711231101541
42358 NELLUTLA NAGAIAH NA.THALLASINGARAM 479757623045828
42359 NELLUTLA PADMA 1-74, YADAVALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619172
42360 NELLUTLA BIXAPATHI 6-141BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 479757623045829
42361 NELLUTLA LAXMAMMA 45872YEDAVELLYYEDAVELLY 479757623045830
42362 NELLUTLA NEELAMMA NA, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 8106231800383
42363 NELLUTLA PADMA 1-47/1YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623045831
42364 NELLUTLA VENKATAMMA 16803YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623045832
42365 NELLUTLA VENKATAMMA 1-39/1NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623045833
42366 NEMAKANTI RAJA NAKAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 479757623045834
42367 NEMALI CHANDRAKALA 1-53, BOYAGUDEM, ANUMULA, 508377 227371232617821
42368 NEMALI LINGAREDDY 1-216/3, O.C.COLONY, BOYAGUDEM, 508377 226202232617638
42369 NEMALI SRINIVASA REDDY 1-29, BOYAGUDEM, ANUMULA, 508377 225854232617586
42370 NEMALI SUDAKAR 11-145-50-25-8/AAMBEDKAR NAGARKODAD 479757623045835
42371 NEMALITHOKA YELAMANCHAMMA 15342NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623045836
42372 NEMANI PADMA NEW, SHAKAPURAM, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215038230616698
42373 NEMANI SURENDAR 12510THRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 479757623045837
42374 NEMARU KOMMULA RAMADEVI 2-83, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79654232202055
42375 NEMILE MATCHENDER 7-16/1, ., ., 508115 166940232414045
42376 NEMILI PEDALINGAREDDY 1-90, RAAJAVARAM, BOYAGUDEM, 508377 225701232617572
42377 NEMILI NARSAMMA W/O ELLAIAH 3-9-82, DHOBI WADA, BHONGIR, 508116 867361004670
42378 NEMILI BASVA REDDY NA, ., BOYAGUDEM, 508377 215438230616851
42379 NEMMADHI MEENAMMA 33604.BETHAVOOL 479757623045838
42380 NEMMADHI KAMALAMMA NA, PENPAHAD, BAKTHULAPURAM, 123538232003013
42381 NEMMADHI VENKATESHSWARLU 1-147BAKTHALAPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 479757623045839
42382 NEMMADHI VENKATESWARLU 1-159, BHAKATHALAPURAM, BHAKATHALAPURAM, 128955232003143
42383 NEMMADHI VENKATESWARLU 1-159BHAKTHALAPURAMBHAKTHALAPURAM 479757623045840
42384 NEMMADHI YELLAMMA NA, THIRMALAGIRI, THIRMALAGIRI, 124684232003044
42385 NEMMADI SOMAIAH 3-74/2, LAXMI PURAM, NEAR BUSTAND CENTER, 508204 2526311000088
42386 NEMMADI TIRPAIAH 3-58, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 223329231217134
42387 NEMMADI VENKATESWARLU 1-159, BHAKTHALA PURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 217188232016163
42388 nemmadi pushpa 1-88, bheemaram, , 508213 70256231401832
42389 NEMMADI GURUVAMMA 35096TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623045841
42390 NEMMADI LAXMI 2-131TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623045842
42391 NEMMADI MARIYAMMA NATELLABALLYTELLABALLY 479757623045843
42392 NEMMADI RAJINI 1-111BHAKTHALA PURAMBHAKTHALA PURAM 479757623045844
42393 NEMMADI ROOTHAMMA 2-112TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623045845
42394 NEMMADI SAVITHRAMMA 1-123BAKTHALPURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 479757623045846
42395 NEMMADI SAVITRAMMA 1-108DHARMA PURAMDHARMA PURAM 479757623045847
42396 NEMMADI SELOMAN NATELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623045848
42397 NEMMADI SUNITHA NADHARMA PURAMDHARMA PURAM 479757623045849
42398 NEMMADI TIRAPAMMA NABHAKATHALA PURAMBHAKATHALA PURAM 479757623045850
42399 NEMMADI VENKATAMMA 14642DHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 479757623045851
42400 NEMMADI YALLAIAH NABHAKTALA PURAMBHAKTALA PURAM 479757623045852
42401 NEMMALA YADAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623045853
42402 NEMMANI LAXMAMMA 44652NARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANA GUDEM 479757623045854
42403 NEMMANI YALLAMMA 1-103BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623045855
42404 NEMMANI JAYAMMA 5-71/1, VIDYANAGAR, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 215376231615991
42405 NEMMARABOINA BALARAJU NA, TRIPURAVARAM, TRIPURAVARAM, 15614230900615
42406 NEMMOJU CHINNA VEERA CHARY 5-158, CHINTALA PALEM, MELLACHERVU, 508504 24121230800760
42407 NEMMOJU PRAMEELA NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623045856
42408 NEMMOJU NAGABUSHANAM 8-73/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623045857
42409 NEMMUJU MALSOOR CHARY 1-2-231K.K. ROADSURYAPET 479757623045858
42410 NEMNADI VENKATESHVERLU 1-159, BAKTHALAPURAM, BAKTHALAPURAM, 126156232003047
42411 NEMULA VENKAMMA 2-15, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 5085248 153696230610434
42412 NENAATH BHARATHI 1-102.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045859
42413 NENAVAH DHANALAXMI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 144105230605849
42414 NENAVAH MANGYA 3-62, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 146229230606951
42415 NENAVAH MARONI NA.NASRLA BAVI THANDA 479757623045860
42416 NENAVATH BUJJI N, ., MYNAMPALLY, 508248 155872230612203
42417 NENAVATH RAJU N, HARIYA THANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 141292230604824
42418 NENAVATH RAMACHANDRU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVERAKONDA, 141271230604806
42419 NENAVATH SOMLA N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIG0NDA, 141254230604791
42420 NENAVATH VIJAY N, DEVARAKONDA, SEETHARAM THANDA, 156926230613085
42421 NENAVATH ANITHA 1-111/1, CHINTCHETTU, MAZIRAGAJI NAGAR, 508248 2183661000695
42422 NENAVATH BALARAM 00, PADAMATI THANDA, NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 3003701005029
42423 NENAVATH BALU 1-45, EDDUMITTA THANDA, ACHAMPET, 508258 221510232916843
42424 NENAVATH BALYA N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141212230604756
42425 NENAVATH BHAJAN 0, PANUGOTHU THANDA (V), RAGADAPA (PO), 508207 226923232117745
42426 NENAVATH BHARATHI NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156189230612487
42427 NENAVATH BUJJI 70/1, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 154984230611416
42428 NENAVATH BUJJI N, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 155682230612034
42429 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155682230612034
42430 NENAVATH CHAMPLI 6-27, KOTHATANDA, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 248015232920514
42431 NENAVATH CHINNA N, DEVARAKONDA, HARYA THANDA, 156931230613090
42432 NENAVATH CHINNA n, ACHAMMAKUNTA THANDA, DEVERAKONDA, 156935230613094
42433 NENAVATH CHINNA NALGONDA 156935230613094
42434 NENAVATH CHINNU N, ., GUDI THANDA, 508248 141213230604757
42435 NENAVATH DATHU N, DEVARAKONDA, GUDITHANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 141295230604827
42436 NENAVATH DEVI N, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 155676230612030
42437 NENAVATH DEVI PANUGOTHU THANDA, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616373
42438 NENAVATH DWALI N, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 155675230612029
42439 NENAVATH KALA N, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 155693230612042
42440 NENAVATH KAMILI N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141197230604741
42441 NENAVATH KASNA PERLACHAVADI THANDA, PADAMATITANDA, NERADUGOMMU, 508248 2600841000968
42442 NENAVATH KUSHYA N, ., SEETHRAM THANDA, 508248 141191230604735
42443 NENAVATH LACHI 2-125, ., MADAMADKA, 508248 154700230611187
42444 NENAVATH LAXMA N, GUDI THANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 141293230604825
42445 NENAVATH MANGTHA N, KOTTAKOMMA THANDA, K BHEEMANPALLY, 141294230604826
42446 NENAVATH MANJULA N, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 155777230612118
42447 NENAVATH PEDDA THAVU N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141198230604742
42448 NENAVATH RAMKOTI 1, KATTAKOMMU THANDA, KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 215419230616004
42449 NENAVATH RUPLA N, ., GUDI THANDA, 508248 141173230604721
42450 NENAVATH SHANTHI N, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 155867230612199
42451 NENAVATH SRINU N, ., GUDI THANDA, PENDLI PAKALA, 508248 140713230604282
42452 NENAVATH PRUDVIRAJ NA, ., GUDI THANDA, 508248 152481230609611
42453 NENAVATH VANITHA NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153664230610404
42454 NENAVATH ACHALI NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 156176230612476
42455 NENAVATH ANJI 1-25, CHINTA CHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGAR, 508248 223306233117131
42456 NENAVATH BADDU 1-117, CHINTHACHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGAR, 508248 2177081000694
42457 NENAVATH BALAJIDAS KONDA MALLE PALLY, KONDA MALLE PALLY., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217350233116187
42458 NENAVATH BALARAM NA, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 157526230613427
42459 NENAVATH BALI N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEDA GUMMADAM, 155753230612094
42460 NENAVATH BAMAJI N, ., SEETHARAM THANDA, 508248 141178230604723
42461 NENAVATH BEBI NA, ., THELDAVAAR PALLY, 508248 156134230612440
42462 NENAVATH BHAJU 25600DAMERACHERLAMULKA CHARLA 479757623045861
42463 NENAVATH BHARATH KUMAR MOTHYA THANDA, THELDEVAR PALLI, KONDAMALLEPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508248 2428451004631
42464 NENAVATH BHARATHI N, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 155748230612089
42465 NENAVATH BICHI NA, ., MUDMADKA, 508248 156051230612364
42466 NENAVATH BICHYA N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141202230604746
42467 NENAVATH BIKKI NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 479757623045862
42468 NENAVATH BUJJI N, GUNDLA PALLE, BRAHMANPALLY, 218871232916514
42469 NENAVATH BUJJI SEETARAM 9-85, ACHAMKUNTA THANDA., mudigonda, 508248 143847230605718
42470 NENAVATH CHANDI NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156183230612482
42471 NENAVATH CHINNA NA, ., BOD BANDA THANDA, 508248 140779230604342
42472 NENAVATH CHINNA N, DEVARAKONDA, HARYA THANDA, 156933230613092
42473 NENAVATH CHINNA NALGONDA 156933230613092
42474 NENAVATH CHINNI 1-133, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 155722230612068
42475 NENAVATH CHITTI N, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 155709230612057
42476 NENAVATH DARGA RAO NA.KODADA 479757623045863
42477 NENAVATH DASLI NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 156226230612518
42478 NENAVATH DASRU NA, ., KOTHA THANDA, 508248 157983230613662
42479 NENAVATH DASRU NA, JAGNA THANDA, TLDEVARAPALLY, 508248 2748411005231
42480 NENAVATH DEVA NA, ., PADAMPATTI, 508248 157602230613474
42481 NENAVATH DEVI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 156218230612511
42482 NENAVATH DHARMA NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 110277231002887
42483 NENAVATH DWALI NA, ., MADAMADAKA, 508248 156287230612571
42484 NENAVATH HANUMANTHU NALGONDA 2173101001864
42485 NENAVATH HANYA NA, ., LOKYA THANDA VIL, 508207 6164232100371
42486 NENAVATH HARI NA, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 157478230613398
42487 NENAVATH HASLI 1-109, chintha chettu thanda, gazinagar, 508248 217703233116320
42488 NENAVATH JABBRLAL 30, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, 143671230605649
42489 NENAVATH JAMUKU NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156186230612485
42490 NENAVATH JEEDI 0, ., KAPUVARIGUDEM, 508207 5962232100353
42491 NENAVATH KALYA NA, ., PHO PADANATH THANDA, 508248 140865230604424
42492 NENAVATH KALYA NA, ., GIRIJA NAGAR THANDA, 508248 157524230613425
42493 NENAVATH KALYA NALGONDA 157524230613425
42494 NENAVATH KAMALA 5-11/2, ., CHARLATHNDA, 508248 143668230605646
42495 NENAVATH KESHYA NB, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141211230604755
42496 NENAVATH KISTI NA, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 156242230612532
42497 NENAVATH KOTI NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 479757623045864
42498 NENAVATH KRISHNA 3-53, BUDDONI THANDA, CHITRIYALA, 508248 157490230613405
42499 NENAVATH LAKUPATHI N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141210230604754
42500 NENAVATH LALI NA, ., KAPUVARI GUDEM, 508207 6076232100353
42501 NENAVATH LALITHA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 156203230612497
42502 NENAVATH LALITHA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 156224230612517
42503 NENAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 156224230612517
42504 NENAVATH LASKAR NA, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 156049230612362
42505 NENAVATH LAXMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156185230612484
42506 NENAVATH LAXMAN GUDITHANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, ., 508248 217809233116354
42507 NENAVATH LAXMI N, ., THELDEVAR PALLY, 508248 155749230612090
42508 NENAVATH LAXMI NA, ., MUDMADAKA, 508248 156048230612361
42509 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 156048230612361
42510 NENAVATH LAXMI NA, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 156050230612363
42511 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 156050230612363
42512 NENAVATH LAXMI 27061//MULKA CHARLA 479757623045865
42513 NENAVATH MAKATLAL 2-99, BICHYA THANDA, MAINAM PALLY, 508248 157464230613391
42514 NENAVATH MAKATLAL 36192BICHYA THANDAMAINAM PALLY 479757623045866
42515 NENAVATH MALLESHWARI NA, ., NENAVATH THANDA, 508243 156168230612471
42516 NENAVATH MANGI N, ., THELDEVARPALLI, 508248 155684230612036
42517 NENAVATH MOTHYA NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 140855230604414
42518 NENAVATH MUTHYALI NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 156311230612595
42519 NENAVATH NANKU NA, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141218230604761
42520 NENAVATH NANUKU NA, ., MUDMADAKA, 508248 156047230612360
42521 NENAVATH NARSINGH 1-32, CHINTHACHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGAR, 508248 217801233116350
42522 NENAVATH NEELA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 156227230612519
42523 NENAVATH NELI NA, ., MADMADKA, 508248 156239230612530
42524 NENAVATH PADMA N, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 155780230612120
42525 NENAVATH PARVATHI NA, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 156046230612359
42526 NENAVATH PATHI NAKAPUVARI GUDEM,ANJANA PALLY.RAGADAPA 479757623045867
42527 NENAVATH PEDA PANDYA N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141208230604752
42528 NENAVATH PIPILI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142548230605133
42529 NENAVATH PRAMODA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 156184230612483
42530 NENAVATH PRASAD NA, ., GUDI THANDA, 508248 140854230604413
42531 NENAVATH PRATHAP 14-32, NENAVATH THANDA, PAPALLY, 508243 2176831005227
42532 NENAVATH RAJYA NA, ., MARRICHETTU THANDA, 508248 158003230613673
42533 NENAVATH RAMANA NA, ., MUDIGENDLA, 508248 156153230612458
42534 NENAVATH RATHYA N, ., THOWKLAPUR, 508248 155829230612166
42535 NENAVATH RAVI 7-23/A, ACHMKUNTA THANDA, MUDIGONDA, 508248 2177311005032
42536 NENAVATH RAVI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KONDRAPROLU, 100379231003017
42537 NENAVATH RAVI NA, ., GIRIJANGAR THANDA, 508248 142384230605089
42538 NENAVATH RUKKA N, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 155778230612119
42539 NENAVATH RUKKI N, ., RAMAPURAM, 508243 155783230612123
42540 NENAVATH SALI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 156204230612498
42541 NENAVATH SAROJA 1-111/1, CHINTHACHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGAR, 508248 217706233116322
42542 NENAVATH SAVYA NA, ., MUDAMADAKA, 508248 156080230612392
42543 NENAVATH SHAKRU NA, ., GAJINAGAR THANDA, 508248 158004230613674
42544 NENAVATH SHANKAR N, ., GIDI THANDA, 508248 141214230604758
42545 NENAVATH SHARMA NA, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 147191230607492
42546 NENAVATH SONI NA, ., KAPUVARI GUDEM, 508207 5962232100349
42547 NENAVATH SREENU CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGAR, DVK, 217714233116323
42548 NENAVATH SRI RAMAULU NA, ., DOERAJU THANDA, 508248 157548230613441
42549 NENAVATH SRIDEVI NAKAPUVARI GUDEM.RAGADAPA 479757623045868
42550 NENAVATH SRINU 3-83, ISLAVATH THANDA, PENDLI PAKALA, 508248 217653233116303
42551 NENAVATH SUJATHA NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 156244230612533
42552 NENAVATH SUVARNA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623045869
42553 NENAVATH SWAMY N, DEVARAKONDA, HARYA THANDA, 156932230613091
42554 NENAVATH SWAMY 0, YAPAGADDA, MATUR VIL, 508207 215138230616819
42555 NENAVATH THARA NA, ., JADUBAVI THANDA, 508248 155497230611870
42556 NENAVATH THAVURYA H NO 8-65/2, LAVUDITHANDA VIL, THUNGAPAHAD POST, 508207 266709232120805
42557 NENAVATH VENKATI N, ., HARIYA THANDA, 508248 140685230604261
42558 NENAVATH VIJAY 5-35/A, GANYA NAIK THANDA, MUDIGONDA, 508248 217681233116313
42559 NENAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 156246230612535
42560 NENAVATH VIKRAM THELDAR PALLY, CHANDAMPET, ., 508248 217580233116269
42561 NENAVATH SRINU NA, DEVARAKONDA, ., 508248 142406230605094
42562 NENAVATH BALA NAIK 2-91/1DAMERACHERLASOMLA NAIK THANDA 479757623045870
42563 NENAVATH LAKU 5-25, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215038230616707
42564 NENAVATH REDYA 5-20, SOMLATHANDA, BOTIKINDI THANDA, 508221 215138230616781
42565 NENAVATH SAROJA 46/1.MOTHYA THANDA 479757623045871
42566 NENAVATH SOMA NADAMERACHERLAMULKA CHARLA 479757623045872
42567 NENAVATH THULASI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLA PALEM 479757623045873
42568 NENAVATH VIJAYA 0MULKA CHARLAMULKA CHARLA 479757623045874
42569 NENAVATH ACAHLI 1-120/1, ., CHITA CHETTI THANDA, 508248 148275230607867
42570 NENAVATH ACHALI 9-1, ., DOWRAJ THANDA, 508248 149672230608560
42571 NENAVATH ACHALI NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 154436230610958
42572 NENAVATH ACHALI NALGONDA 154436230610958
42573 NENAVATH ACHALI 44562.CHINTHA CHETT UTHANDA 479757623045875
42574 NENAVATH AMARSING NA, MADGUL, MADGUL, 153713230610450
42575 NENAVATH AMBALI A, BANJARA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149971230608674
42576 NENAVATH AMRU NA.KATTAKOMMU THANDA 479757623045876
42577 NENAVATH ANITHA 3-16, ., VENKATIGADI THANDA, 508248 150719230609056
42578 NENAVATH ANITHA NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153676230610415
42579 NENAVATH ANITHA NALGONDA 153676230610415
42580 NENAVATH ANJI NA, ., LAKYA THANDA, 508207 4396232100249
42581 NENAVATH ANJI NALGONDA 4396232100249
42582 NENAVATH ANJI 2-102, ., MADAMADKA, 508248 154699230611186
42583 NENAVATH ANJI 2-106, ., DUBBATANDA, 508248 154703230611190
42584 NENAVATH ANJI NALGONDA 154703230611190
42585 NENAVATH BADYA NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 145417230606473
42586 NENAVATH BAJU 2-117, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154716230611202
42587 NENAVATH BALAJI 22037.GOTTIMUKKALA 479757623045877
42588 NENAVATH BALU 5-168/1, ., NENAVATH. THANDA, 508248 143637230605620
42589 NENAVATH BALU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623045878
42590 NENAVATH BALYA 4-12, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145523230606538
42591 NENAVATH BAMANI 5-137/2.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623045879
42592 NENAVATH BANSU 1-25, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 153807230610536
42593 NENAVATH BEBI 1-111/3.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045880
42594 NENAVATH BEEMLA 45902.VENKATIGADI THANDA 479757623045881
42595 NENAVATH BHAGYA 44621SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 479757623045882
42596 NENAVATH BHAJANA NAIK NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623045883
42597 NENAVATH BHAMINI 19391.MYNAM PALLI 479757623045884
42598 NENAVATH BHARATHI 5-114/1, ., PEERLACHAVADI THANDA, 508248 148205230607835
42599 NENAVATH BHARATHI 3-198, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151963230609334
42600 NENAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 151963230609334
42601 NENAVATH BHARATHI NA, CHANDAM PET, BAPANMOTHUTHANDA, 152149230609392
42602 NENAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 152149230609392
42603 NENAVATH BHARATHI 1-12, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 152539230609665
42604 NENAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 152539230609665
42605 NENAVATH BHARATHI 2-102, ., MARRICHETTU THANDA, 508248 154708230611195
42606 NENAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 154708230611195
42607 NENAVATH BHARATHI NA.DUBBA THANDA 479757623045885
42608 NENAVATH BHARATHI 2-105, ., MARRICHETTUTANDA, 508248 154705230611192
42609 NENAVATH BHERATHI 2-125, ., MADAMDKA, 508248 154698230611185
42610 NENAVATH BHICHANI NA, DEVARAKONDA, NERADUGOM, 148188230607830
42611 NENAVATH BHIKKU 3-8, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 152692230609761
42612 NENAVATH BICHA NA, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340617849
42613 NENAVATH BICHALI NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 5050232100295
42614 NENAVATH BICHANI NAGUNDLA PALLEBRAMANAPALLI 479757623045886
42615 NENAVATH BICHI 5-166.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623045887
42616 NENAVATH BICHIYA 4-67, ., MADGUL, 503979 153711230610448
42617 NENAVATH BICHU 43891.VENKATIGADI THANDA 479757623045888
42618 NENAVATH BIKKI NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 479757623045889
42619 NENAVATH BIKKINI NA, ., SEVYA THANDA, 508248 151023230609164
42620 NENAVATH BODA 3-14/1, ., palugu thanda, 508248 150042230608713
42621 NENAVATH BODI NA, ., LACHYA THANDA, 508207 4477232100257
42622 NENAVATH BODI NALGONDA 4477232100257
42623 NENAVATH BODI 5-21, ., CHARLATHANDA, 508248 145438230606486
42624 NENAVATH BODI 5-6, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149071230608120
42625 NENAVATH BODI NALGONDA 149071230608120
42626 NENAVATH BODI NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU TANDA, 154709230611196
42627 NENAVATH BODI NALGONDA 154709230611196
42628 NENAVATH BODI NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 154929230611371
42629 NENAVATH BODI NALGONDA 154929230611371
42630 NENAVATH BUJJI 7-12/A, ., ACHAMKUNTA THANDA, 508248 144227230605911
42631 NENAVATH BUJJI 4-9, ., KHUBYA THANDA, 508248 146432230607075
42632 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 146432230607075
42633 NENAVATH BUJJI 1-16, ., VENKATI THANDA, 508248 148118230607815
42634 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148118230607815
42635 NENAVATH BUJJI NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 148798230608044
42636 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148798230608044
42637 NENAVATH BUJJI 3-50, ., VENKATI GADI THANDA, 508248 149081230608125
42638 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149081230608125
42639 NENAVATH BUJJI 1-92, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 150439230608942
42640 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150439230608942
42641 NENAVATH BUJJI NA, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151898230609318
42642 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 151898230609318
42643 NENAVATH BUJJI 2-9, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 152405230609542
42644 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152405230609542
42645 NENAVATH BUJJI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152475230609605
42646 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152475230609605
42647 NENAVATH BUJJI 1-96, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 153187230610157
42648 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153187230610157
42649 NENAVATH BUJJI NA, ., PADAMATITHANDA, 508248 153892230610616
42650 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153892230610616
42651 NENAVATH BUJJI 3-12/B, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 154295230610855
42652 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 154295230610855
42653 NENAVATH BUJJI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155130230611552
42654 NENAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155130230611552
42655 NENAVATH BUJJI 2-121.MARRICHETTU THANDA 479757623045890
42656 NENAVATH BUJJI NA.MATOOR 479757623045891
42657 NENAVATH BURI 43525.BUDDONI THANDA 479757623045892
42658 NENAVATH CHAMPLI 6-27, ., T0WKLAPUR, 508248 153688230610426
42659 NENAVATH CHANDER NA, DEVARAKONDA, DHUVRAJ THANDA, 145350230606431
42660 NENAVATH CHANDHAR NA.THURPUPALLI 479757623045893
42661 NENAVATH CHANDI 1043, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 146382230607043
42662 NENAVATH CHANDI NA, ., MARRY CHETTU THANDA, 508248 149194230608169
42663 NENAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 149194230608169
42664 NENAVATH CHANDI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152467230609597
42665 NENAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 152467230609597
42666 NENAVATH CHANDI 3-201, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 153857230610584
42667 NENAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 153857230610584
42668 NENAVATH CHANDI NA.KATTA KOMMU THANDA 479757623045894
42669 NENAVATH CHANDRAKALA 1-123, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 153896230610620
42670 NENAVATH CHANDYA N, ., VENKAT TANDA, 508248 154715230611201
42671 NENAVATH CHAVALI 5-182.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623045895
42672 NENAVATH CHAVLI 2-116, ., MARRICHATTUTANDA, 508248 154712230611199
42673 NENAVATH CHAVLI NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 154928230611370
42674 NENAVATH CHAVLI NALGONDA 154928230611370
42675 NENAVATH CHILIMI 5-190.UPPUGANDI THANDA 479757623045896
42676 NENAVATH CHINNA SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623045897
42677 NENAVATH CHINNI 1-14, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 144794230606170
42678 NENAVATH CHINNI NA.GIRIJANA NAGARTHANDA 479757623045898
42679 NENAVATH CHITTI 3-93/B, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 149387230608299
42680 NENAVATH CHITTI 1-92, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 149559230608459
42681 NENAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 149559230608459
42682 NENAVATH CHITTI NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153662230610402
42683 NENAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 153662230610402
42684 NENAVATH CHITTI 2-107, ., MARRICHETTU TANDA, 508248 154704230611191
42685 NENAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 154704230611191
42686 NENAVATH CHITTI 45691.BUDDONI THANDA 479757623045899
42687 NENAVATH CHITYALI 31413.CHINTHA CFHETTU THANDA 479757623045900
42688 NENAVATH CHOKLI 2-118.MARRICHETTU THANDA 479757623045901
42689 NENAVATH CHUKKA 6-113/1, ., d.p. thanda, 508248 154543230611055
42690 NENAVATH DARJI 3-15, ., VENKATIGADI THANDA, 508248 149082230608126
42691 NENAVATH DARMI 4-71, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 145338230606422
42692 NENAVATH DASALLI 3-174, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 145419230606475
42693 NENAVATH DASLI 1-202.KORRA THANDA 479757623045902
42694 NENAVATH DASRU 5-23/1, CHARLA THANDA., JODUBAVI THANDA,NERADUGOM, 508248 146435230607077
42695 NENAVATH DEEPLI 2-126, ., MADAMADKA, 508248 154701230611188
42696 NENAVATH DEIVLI 17199.SINGRAJPAIIY 479757623045903
42697 NENAVATH DESHYA 24-35, ., TURUPUPALLI], 508248 154674230611165
42698 NENAVATH DEVI NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 145826230606716
42699 NENAVATH DEVI 12-246/1/A, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 151109230609193
42700 NENAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 151109230609193
42701 NENAVATH DEVI 14-40/2, ., PEEDA ADISERLA PALLY, 508248 153094230610075
42702 NENAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 153094230610075
42703 NENAVATH DEVI NADEVARAKONDACHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045904
42704 NENAVATH DEVLI 6-116, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 155093230611520
42705 NENAVATH DHARMA NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARI GUDEM 479757623045905
42706 NENAVATH DHOLI NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 152365230609505
42707 NENAVATH DHOLI 2-103, ., MARRICHETTUTANDA, 508248 154706230611193
42708 NENAVATH DHOLI NALGONDA 154706230611193
42709 NENAVATH DIVILI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 149482230608390
42710 NENAVATH DOLI NA.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045906
42711 NENAVATH DUBLI 20241CHANDAM PETPANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623045907
42712 NENAVATH DWALI NA, ., BAPANMODETHANDA, 508248 149492230608400
42713 NENAVATH ESWARI NA.PENDLI PAKALA 479757623045908
42714 NENAVATH GADI 29281.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623045909
42715 NENAVATH GAMMI NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623045910
42716 NENAVATH GANGYA NA, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 144072230605832
42717 NENAVATH GAREMMA NA.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045911
42718 NENAVATH GEMA 1-, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLI, 508248 153080230610061
42719 NENAVATH GOPAL 4-19/A, ., NENAVATH THANDA, 508248 144918230606224
42720 NENAVATH GOPAL 4-21, ., VENKATI THANDA, 508248 146262230606976
42721 NENAVATH GOPAL NALGONDA 146262230606976
42722 NENAVATH GORI NA, ., BUDDATHNDA, 508248 152611230609722
42723 NENAVATH GORYA 3-174, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 145418230606474
42724 NENAVATH GOVIND 2-59, ., VENKATIGANI THANDA, 508248 143122230605347
42725 NENAVATH HANMA NA, CHANDAM PET, BOLLARAM, 143711230605670
42726 NENAVATH HANMA NA, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, 143812230605704
42727 NENAVATH HANMA NALGONDA 143812230605704
42728 NENAVATH HANMANTH 1-111/1, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 144059230605824
42729 NENAVATH HANMANTHU 1-57, ., ACHAMPET, 503979 153963230610680
42730 NENAVATH HANMI NA, ., GAZI NAGAR, 508248 154905230611349
42731 NENAVATH HARIYA 1-28/1, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 153810230610539
42732 NENAVATH HARIYA NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM(V) 479757623045912
42733 NENAVATH HEMI NA, ., SEVYA THANDA, 508248 153838230610565
42734 NENAVATH HOONI 3-206.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045913
42735 NENAVATH JAGGI 2-65, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152473230609603
42736 NENAVATH JAGGI 3-159, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 153859230610586
42737 NENAVATH JAGGI NALGONDA 153859230610586
42738 NENAVATH JAGHRAM 6-73, ., ., 508243 154749230611232
42739 NENAVATH JAGNI 35065.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045914
42740 NENAVATH JANGU 17-391/0/J5/108, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD, 508248 153714230610451
42741 NENAVATH JANGU 30042.KUBYA THANDA 479757623045915
42742 NENAVATH JANI 3-159.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045916
42743 NENAVATH JANKA 6-65, ., PANDIRIGUDA THNDA, 508248 152693230609762
42744 NENAVATH JEEJA 3-205.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045917
42745 NENAVATH JYOTHI 3-113/1, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 143989230605784
42746 NENAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., VENKATI THANDA, 508248 144131230605863
42747 NENAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 144131230605863
42748 NENAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., BAPANMODE THANDA, 508248 149494230608402
42749 NENAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 149494230608402
42750 NENAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., BOLLRAM PATTI, 508248 152468230609598
42751 NENAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 152468230609598
42752 NENAVATH JYOTHI 1-116, ., CHITHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 153139230610118
42753 NENAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153139230610118
42754 NENAVATH KAIKA 1-104, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151982230609339
42755 NENAVATH KALAMMA 16-148, ., MANGALTHANDA, 508243 152748230609780
42756 NENAVATH KALAMMA NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153063230610045
42757 NENAVATH KALAMMA NALGONDA 153063230610045
42758 NENAVATH KALI 2-72, ., CHOWTAKUNTA THANDA, 507939 145384230606451
42759 NENAVATH KAMALA NA, ., DOWROJU THANDA, 508248 147810230607698
42760 NENAVATH KAMALA NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 152688230609759
42761 NENAVATH KAMALA NALGONDA 152688230609759
42762 NENAVATH KAMILI NA, ., JAL THANDA, 508248 153295230610255
42763 NENAVATH KAMILI 21582CHANDAM PETVENKATITHNDA 479757623045918
42764 NENAVATH KAMLI 5-178, ., PILLIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 148212230607837
42765 NENAVATH KAMLI 1-104, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151015230609161
42766 NENAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 151015230609161
42767 NENAVATH KAMLI 12-248/1A, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 151110230609194
42768 NENAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 151110230609194
42769 NENAVATH KAMLI C-46.THELDEVARAPALLY 479757623045919
42770 NENAVATH KAMLI 3-168/3.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045920
42771 NENAVATH KAMLI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623045921
42772 NENAVATH KAMSALI 1-44, ., CHITHA CHATTU THANDA, 508248 152830230609827
42773 NENAVATH KANULA 2-106, ., JALL THANDA, 508248 153147230610124
42774 NENAVATH KAVITHA NA.NERADUGOMMU 479757623045922
42775 NENAVATH KESHALI 20241.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623045923
42776 NENAVATH KIRAN KUMAR 7-32/A, ., KAMALAPUR, 508248 1457231000926
42777 NENAVATH KISHAN 1-23, ., CHINNA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 144032230605813
42778 NENAVATH KISHAN NADEVARAKONDAGACHYA NAYAK THANDA 479757623045924
42779 NENAVATH KOLI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM(V) 479757623045925
42780 NENAVATH KOMITI NA, ., KHUBIA THANDA, 508248 145575230606570
42781 NENAVATH KOTI 1-82, ., CHITHACHATTU THANDA, 508248 153975230610690
42782 NENAVATH KOTTI 28976.NERADUGOM 479757623045926
42783 NENAVATH KOUSALAYA 3-165/A, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 153856230610583
42784 NENAVATH KRISHNAVENI 2-46/1, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148689230608016
42785 NENAVATH LACHI 3-154.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045927
42786 NENAVATH LACHU NA, ., BOLLARAMPATTI, 508248 145808230606706
42787 NENAVATH LAKSHMAN NA.VEKAT TAHNDA 479757623045928
42788 NENAVATH LAKSHMI 23774DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623045929
42789 NENAVATH LALI 1-00000, ., MADAMDKA, 508248 154702230611189
42790 NENAVATH LALI 29221.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045930
42791 NENAVATH LALITHA NA.BOLLARAM 479757623045931
42792 NENAVATH LALITHA 36192.BICHYA THANDA 479757623045932
42793 NENAVATH LALUSINGH NA, ., DOWROJU THANDA, 508248 143360230605450
42794 NENAVATH LALYA NA, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 145330230606418
42795 NENAVATH LAXMI 3-5, ., VENKATIGANI THANDA, 508248 145333230606420
42796 NENAVATH LAXMI 5-21, ., NERADUGOMMA, 508248 145646230606611
42797 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 145646230606611
42798 NENAVATH LAXMI 5-192, ., PILLIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 148208230607836
42799 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 148208230607836
42800 NENAVATH LAXMI NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 148796230608042
42801 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 148796230608042
42802 NENAVATH LAXMI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149070230608119
42803 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149070230608119
42804 NENAVATH LAXMI NA, ., BAPANMODTHNDA, 508248 149491230608399
42805 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149491230608399
42806 NENAVATH LAXMI NEW, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151008230609159
42807 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 151008230609159
42808 NENAVATH LAXMI NA, ., CHITACHETTU THANDA, 508248 153061230610043
42809 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153061230610043
42810 NENAVATH LAXMI 3-91, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153651230610391
42811 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153651230610391
42812 NENAVATH LAXMI 1-18, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153679230610418
42813 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153679230610418
42814 NENAVATH LAXMI 1-117/1, ., PATHYA THANDA, 508248 153836230610563
42815 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153836230610563
42816 NENAVATH LAXMI 1-32, ., CHITHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 153839230610566
42817 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153839230610566
42818 NENAVATH LAXMI 3-100, ., HANKYA THNDA, 508248 154393230610920
42819 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154393230610920
42820 NENAVATH LAXMI 5/1, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 155140230611560
42821 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 155140230611560
42822 NENAVATH LAXMI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 155399230611777
42823 NENAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 155399230611777
42824 NENAVATH LAXMI 5-176.UPPUGANDI THANDA 479757623045933
42825 NENAVATH LAXMI NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623045934
42826 NENAVATH LAXMIPATHI 7-52, ., ACHAMKUNTA THANDA, 508248 144482230606055
42827 NENAVATH LINGYA 4-38, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 154093230610750
42828 NENAVATH MADHU 5-130.NERADUGOMMA 479757623045935
42829 NENAVATH MALLI 2-98/1, ., KOTTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 150561230608983
42830 NENAVATH MALLIKA 3-20, ., VENKATIGADI THANDA, 508248 154969230611403
42831 NENAVATH MANGAMMA 5-126.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623045936
42832 NENAVATH MANGI 1, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153660230610400
42833 NENAVATH MANGI 6-48/1.NERADUG0M 479757623045937
42834 NENAVATH MANGI ..NAKKALA GANDI 479757623045938
42835 NENAVATH MANGTHA 3-19, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508248 152700230609763
42836 NENAVATH MANGU 20241.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623045939
42837 NENAVATH MANGYA NA, ., SEETHARAM TAHNDA, 508248 146330230607014
42838 NENAVATH MANJULA NA, ., BOALLARAMPATTI, 508248 152477230609607
42839 NENAVATH MANJULA NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 155083230611513
42840 NENAVATH MANJULA NALGONDA 155083230611513
42841 NENAVATH MANJULA NA.SEVYA THANDA 479757623045940
42842 NENAVATH MANTHRI 5-166CHANDAM PETNERADUGOM 479757623045941
42843 NENAVATH MARONI 5-158CHANDAM PETNERADUGOM 479757623045942
42844 NENAVATH MASRU NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150522230608970
42845 NENAVATH MASRU 17227.SEVYA THANDA 479757623045943
42846 NENAVATH MATHRI 5-60, CHANDAM PET, CHARLATHANDA, 154964230611400
42847 NENAVATH MOTHYA 7-9, ., ACHAMKUNTA THANDA, 508248 146072230606868
42848 NENAVATH MOTHYA 11749.THIMMAPURAM 479757623045944
42849 NENAVATH MUNISHWAR 1-88, ., ACHAMPET, 503979 154076230610746
42850 NENAVATH MUNNI 35-497PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623045945
42851 NENAVATH NAMSA 12936.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623045946
42852 NENAVATH NANKU NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 148791230608041
42853 NENAVATH NANKU 6-25, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 153687230610425
42854 NENAVATH NANKU NALGONDA 153687230610425
42855 NENAVATH NANKU 5-177.NENAVATH THANDA 479757623045947
42856 NENAVATH NANKU RAM 3-186.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045948
42857 NENAVATH NARI NA, CHANDAM PET, BOLLARAM, 154027230610722
42858 NENAVATH NARI 12785.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045949
42859 NENAVATH NEELA NA, ., BOLLRAM PATTI, 508248 152404230609541
42860 NENAVATH NEELA NA, ., BOLLRAM PATTI, 508248 153985230610693
42861 NENAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 153985230610693
42862 NENAVATH NEELA 161/A, ., NENAVATH THANDA, 508243 154368230610896
42863 NENAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 154368230610896
42864 NENAVATH NIRANJAN NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 145854230606738
42865 NENAVATH NIRANJAN 1-43, ., AHCAMPET, 508248 155359230611748
42866 NENAVATH NIRANJAN NALGONDA 155359230611748
42867 NENAVATH PADMA NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 148797230608043
42868 NENAVATH PADMA NA, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 148831230608054
42869 NENAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 148831230608054
42870 NENAVATH PADMA 3-198/A, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151973230609336
42871 NENAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 151973230609336
42872 NENAVATH PADMA 2-56/1, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLY, 508248 152581230609696
42873 NENAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152581230609696
42874 NENAVATH PADMA 6-21/1, DEVARAKONDA, KONDABHEEMAPALL, 152590230609703
42875 NENAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152590230609703
42876 NENAVATH PADMA NA, ., BAPANMODU, 508248 153292230610253
42877 NENAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153292230610253
42878 NENAVATH PADMA 6-74, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 154680230611169
42879 NENAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 154680230611169
42880 NENAVATH PADMA 6-84/1.NERADUGOM 479757623045950
42881 NENAVATH PADMA 3-17/A.VENKATIGADI THANDA 479757623045951
42882 NENAVATH PADMASRI 1-114, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153144230610122
42883 NENAVATH PANDU 3-71, ., VARTHYA THANDA, 508248 1455251000924
42884 NENAVATH PANDU NALGONDA 1455251000924
42885 NENAVATH PANDU NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 143433230605492
42886 NENAVATH PANDU NA, ., KATTAKOMMUTHANDA, 508248 145846230606732
42887 NENAVATH PANDU NALGONDA 145846230606732
42888 NENAVATH PANDU NA, ., GANYANAIK TAHNDA, 508248 153111230610091
42889 NENAVATH PANDU NALGONDA 153111230610091
42890 NENAVATH PANNA NA, ., BAPANMOD THNDA, 508248 149488230608396
42891 NENAVATH PANNI NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 153383230610293
42892 NENAVATH PANTHU 2-51/1, KONDA BEEMANA PALLY., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 146332230607015
42893 NENAVATH PANTHULAL NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 145431230606481
42894 NENAVATH PANTHULU NACHANDAM PETPADMATI THANDA 479757623045952
42895 NENAVATH PARANGAN NA, ., GAZI NAGAR, 508248 153833230610560
42896 NENAVATH PARVATHI NA, ., KONDABHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 150017230608703
42897 NENAVATH PARVATHI 3-48/1, ., SEVYA THANDA, 508248 151022230609163
42898 NENAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 151022230609163
42899 NENAVATH PARVATHI 1-28/1, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151244230609233
42900 NENAVATH PARVATHI NALGONDA 151244230609233
42901 NENAVATH PARVATHI NA.KATTAKOMME THANDA 479757623045953
42902 NENAVATH PARVTHI 3-5, ., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 153109230610089
42903 NENAVATH PEDDASALI 44, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 155376230611762
42904 NENAVATH PEEKLA 5-14, ., NEREDUGOMMA, 508248 144594230606103
42905 NENAVATH PILLU 7-28, ., ACHAMMKUNTA THANDA, 508248 155238230611644
42906 NENAVATH PUTANI 5-191.PILLIGUNTLA THANDA 479757623045954
42907 NENAVATH RAJI 2-10, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148073230607800
42908 NENAVATH RAJI 45932.DUBBATANDA 479757623045955
42909 NENAVATH RAJU 5-40, ., ganyanaiak thanda, 508248 144164230605881
42910 NENAVATH RAKYA 5-169, ., PILLIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 145775230606684
42911 NENAVATH RAMALI 3-155/D, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 153858230610585
42912 NENAVATH RAMANI NA, ., SEETHARAM THANDA, 508248 145388230606453
42913 NENAVATH RAMARAO 14-40/1, ., NENAVATH THANDA, 508248 145441230606487
42914 NENAVATH RAMI 24139DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623045956
42915 NENAVATH RAMLIBAI 1-112/2, ., CHITHACHETTUTHANDA, 508248 148276230607868
42916 NENAVATH RAMSINGH NA, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 144208230605902
42917 NENAVATH RAMSINGH 3-44/3, ., VARTHYA THANDA, 508248 146391230607051
42918 NENAVATH RAMSINGH NALGONDA 146391230607051
42919 NENAVATH RAMULU NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 145714230606650
42920 NENAVATH RANGA NAIAK NA, ., SEETHARAM THANDA, 508248 143962230605767
42921 NENAVATH RANGI 1-44, ., CHITHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 152587230609702
42922 NENAVATH RANGI 5-2, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 155115230611539
42923 NENAVATH RANGI NALGONDA 155115230611539
42924 NENAVATH RANKI 44197.CHINTH CHETTU THANDA 479757623045957
42925 NENAVATH RATHA NA, ., BAPANMODETHANDA, 508248 143426230605487
42926 NENAVATH RATHI 3-107.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045958
42927 NENAVATH RAVI 4-70, ., BODABANDA THANDA, 508248 143078230605334
42928 NENAVATH REDDY N, ., BAPANMOTE THNDA, 508248 152406230609543
42929 NENAVATH RENA NA, ., BOLLARAMPATTI, 508248 155400230611778
42930 NENAVATH RUKMINI NA.BAPANAMODU THANDA 479757623045959
42931 NENAVATH RUMINI NA, ., BAPANMOTU THNDA, 508248 152689230609760
42932 NENAVATH RUPA DEVI NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508243 151146230609206
42933 NENAVATH SAKRI 19-14, DEVARAKONDA, NASARLABAVI THANDA, 143150230605354
42934 NENAVATH SALI 5-82, ., PEERLACHAVADI THANDA, 508248 144325230605962
42935 NENAVATH SALI 3-84/1, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 146341230607021
42936 NENAVATH SALI NALGONDA 146341230607021
42937 NENAVATH SALI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152466230609596
42938 NENAVATH SALI NALGONDA 152466230609596
42939 NENAVATH SALI NA, ., BOLLIGUTTA THNNDA, 508248 152592230609705
42940 NENAVATH SALI NALGONDA 152592230609705
42941 NENAVATH SALI 2-104, ., MARRICHTTUTANDA, 508248 154711230611198
42942 NENAVATH SALI NALGONDA 154711230611198
42943 NENAVATH SALI 31107.BODDONITAHNDA 479757623045960
42944 NENAVATH SALI NA.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 479757623045961
42945 NENAVATH SARDHAR 4-30, MADGUL, MADGUL, 153716230610453
42946 NENAVATH SAROJA 5-147, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 148213230607838
42947 NENAVATH SAROJA NA, DEVARAKONDA, GAZI NAGAR, 151005230609158
42948 NENAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 151005230609158
42949 NENAVATH SAROJA 1-81/1, ., CHITA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 153143230610121
42950 NENAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153143230610121
42951 NENAVATH SAROJA NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 153385230610295
42952 NENAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153385230610295
42953 NENAVATH SAROJA 5-18, ., NERDUGOM, 508248 155299230611698
42954 NENAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 155299230611698
42955 NENAVATH SAROJA NA.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045962
42956 NENAVATH SARYA 2-19, ., AKKAVARAM, 508248 145496230606518
42957 NENAVATH SEETHA NA, ., CHANAPUR, 508248 144023230605806
42958 NENAVATH SEETHA NA, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 154200230610804
42959 NENAVATH SEETHA NALGONDA 154200230610804
42960 NENAVATH SEVA 1-57, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 154333230610874
42961 NENAVATH SEVI 2-143, ., MADAMADKA, 508248 154697230611184
42962 NENAVATH SEVYA NA.KORRATHANDA 479757623045963
42963 NENAVATH SHAKRI 29587.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045964
42964 NENAVATH SHAKRU NA, ., BAPANMUTHU THANDA, 508248 146162230606913
42965 NENAVATH SHAKRU NA, ., MADMADKA, 508248 155335230611730
42966 NENAVATH SHAKRU NALGONDA 155335230611730
42967 NENAVATH SHANKAR NA, ., NENAVATH THANDA, 508248 145524230606539
42968 NENAVATH SHANKAR 1-95, ., CHINNA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 145817230606711
42969 NENAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 145817230606711
42970 NENAVATH SHANTHI 3-54, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148117230607814
42971 NENAVATH SHANTHI 2-44, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149063230608116
42972 NENAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 149063230608116
42973 NENAVATH SHANTHI 2-158, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 152010230609348
42974 NENAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 152010230609348
42975 NENAVATH SHANTHI NA, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153062230610044
42976 NENAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 153062230610044
42977 NENAVATH SHANTHI NA.SEVYA TTHANDA 479757623045965
42978 NENAVATH SHANTHOLI 2-208, ., BUDIDA THANDA, 508257 155362230611751
42979 NENAVATH SHARADHA 2-132.MARRICHETTU THANDA 479757623045966
42980 NENAVATH SHIVA 5-164, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 143529230605554
42981 NENAVATH SHIVI 28856.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045967
42982 NENAVATH SIPAI NAIK NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002608
42983 NENAVATH SOBHAN BABU NA, DEVARAKONDA, GUDI THANDA, 143809230605702
42984 NENAVATH SOMLI 6-7/5, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148588230607971
42985 NENAVATH SONA 1-111, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 151032230609166
42986 NENAVATH SONA NA, CHANDAM PET, PANDIRIGUNDU THANDA, 154386230610914
42987 NENAVATH SONA NALGONDA 154386230610914
42988 NENAVATH SONA 45872.VENKATIGADI THANDA 479757623045968
42989 NENAVATH SONI NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 153291230610252
42990 NENAVATH SONI NA.GUDI THANDA 479757623045969
42991 NENAVATH SREENU NAIK S/O RAMOJI NAIK, VEERLAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 100379231002804
42992 NENAVATH SRINIVAS NA, ., GUDITHANDA, 508248 145874230606752
42993 NENAVATH SRINU 6-50, ., GIRIJANAGAR THANDA, 508248 145329230606417
42994 NENAVATH SUANITHA 1-82, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 153835230610562
42995 NENAVATH SUJA NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 155398230611776
42996 NENAVATH SUJATHA C-60, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149075230608123
42997 NENAVATH SUJATHA 5-8/9, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149535230608438
42998 NENAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 149535230608438
42999 NENAVATH SUJATHA NA, ., CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, 508248 153837230610564
43000 NENAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 153837230610564
43001 NENAVATH SUJATHA 1-00.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045970
43002 NENAVATH SUKINI 26755.NERDUGOM 479757623045971
43003 NENAVATH SUKKI NA.NAKKLAGANDI 479757623045972
43004 NENAVATH SUKYA 1-28/2, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 155161230611578
43005 NENAVATH SUMA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623045973
43006 NENAVATH SUNITHA 2-12, ., DUBBA THANDA, 508248 145463230606498
43007 NENAVATH SUNITHA NA, ., GAZIO NAGAR, 508248 151899230609319
43008 NENAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 151899230609319
43009 NENAVATH SUNITHA 1-, DEVARAKONDA, KONDABHEEMAN PALLY, 152580230609695
43010 NENAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 152580230609695
43011 NENAVATH SUNITHA 11841.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 479757623045974
43012 NENAVATH SURPI NATHRIPURARAMANJANPALLY 479757623045975
43013 NENAVATH SURTHI 3-89, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 149319230608240
43014 NENAVATH SUSHEELA NA.KATTAKOMMU THANDA 479757623045976
43015 NENAVATH SUVALI 2-121/1, ., MARRICHETTU THANDA, 508248 143153230605355
43016 NENAVATH SUVALI NA, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 154092230610749
43017 NENAVATH SUVALI NALGONDA 154092230610749
43018 NENAVATH SWALI NA.THELADEVARAPALLI 479757623045977
43019 NENAVATH SWAPNA 5-205.UPPUGANDI THANDA 479757623045978
43020 NENAVATH THARA 6-51, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153701230610438
43021 NENAVATH THARI ., CHENCHU COLONY, THIMMAPURAM, 508248 145493230606515
43022 NENAVATH THIRPATHI NA, ., THEDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149493230608401
43023 NENAVATH THULCHYA 3-15, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 154951230611389
43024 NENAVATH TITIRI 2-158.PEDDAGATTU 479757623045979
43025 NENAVATH VALI 2-128, ., MARRICHETTUTANDA, 508248 154707230611194
43026 NENAVATH VALI 5-169.PILLIGUNDLA THANDA 479757623045980
43027 NENAVATH VALU NA, ., BHAVOJI THANDA, 508248 145264230606375
43028 NENAVATH VANITHA na, ., KARUBHARI THANDA, 508248 154536230611048
43029 NENAVATH VANITHA 5-189.UPPUGANDI THANDA 479757623045981
43030 NENAVATH VARI N, ., BAPANMODTHANDA, 508248 149487230608395
43031 NENAVATH VASHYA 3-9, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 155024230611454
43032 NENAVATH VENKAT RAM NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 143236230605393
43033 NENAVATH VENKATESHWARLU 2-9, ., VENKATI THANDA, 508248 144255230605923
43034 NENAVATH VENKATI 5-23/1, CHERLATHANDA., JODUBAVI THANDA,NERUDUGAM, 508248 145394230606457
43035 NENAVATH VENKATRAM 20-00, NANDEESHWARNAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508249 143991230605785
43036 NENAVATH VIJAYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KJR COLONY, 100379231003186
43037 NENAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152470230609600
43038 NENAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., BAPANMODE THNDA, 508248 152705230609766
43039 NENAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 152705230609766
43040 NENAVATH VIJAYA 3-100, ., HANKYA THANDA, 508248 154392230610919
43041 NENAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 154392230610919
43042 NENAVATH VIJAYA NA.CHITRIYALA 479757623045982
43043 NENAVATH VIJAYA NA.MADMADKA 479757623045983
43044 NENAVATH VIJAYA 23774DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623045984
43045 NENAVATH VIJAYA NADAMERACHERLAKJR COLONY 479757623045985
43046 NENAVATH VIJJI NACHANDAM PETNERODUGOM 479757623045986
43047 NENAVATH BAJJU NA, ., BOLLARAMPATTI, 508248 146319230607010
43048 NENAVATH DWARAJAN 3-173.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045987
43049 NENAVATH JAYA 2-37/1DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623045988
43050 NENAVATH PANNI 2-84/1DAMERACHERLASOMLANAIK THANDA 479757623045989
43051 NENAVATH RAMANI 2-5, ., BOLLARAM, 508248 143965230605769
43052 NENAVATH SAALI 2-66/2DAMERACHERLASOMLANAIK THANDA 479757623045990
43053 NENAVATH SHANTHI 2-104.KONDABHEEMAN PALLI 479757623045991
43054 NENAVATH SONA NA, ., TURUPU PALLI, 508248 154857230611313
43055 NENAVATHA BUJJI 1-48/1.CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA 479757623045992
43056 NENAVATHA VENKATRAM 1-85/1.CHANDAMPET 479757623045993
43057 NENAVATHU CHINA THAVU N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141200230604744
43058 NENAVATHU LAXMI N, ., HARYA THANDA, 508248 141199230604743
43059 NENAVATHU PANDU N, ., NENAVATH BADYA THANDA, 508248 157737230613539
43060 NENAVATHU KAMILI 37319DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623045994
43061 NENAVATHU SOORPI NA, THRIPURARAM, KAPUVARI GUDEM, 5962232100347
43062 NENAVATHU KALA 24139DAMERACHERLAMULKA CHARLA 479757623045995
43063 NENAVATHU PADMA 0PANUGOTHU THANDARAGADAPA 479757623045996
43064 NENAVATHU POORI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623045997
43065 NENAVTH BURI 3-180.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045998
43066 NENAVTH CHADRAKALA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 144196230605897
43067 NENAVTH CHATRU 1-41, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 144532230606085
43068 NENAVTH GAMKI 3-171.DAKYA THANDA 479757623045999
43069 NENAVTH HANJI 2-6, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 144904230606216
43070 NENAVTH KAIKA 5-146.PILLIGUNDLA THANDA 479757623046000
43071 NENAVTH SHAKRI NA.BAPANMODE THANDA 479757623046001
43072 NENEVATH LAXMI 0, PANUGOTHU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 214838230616369
43073 NENEVATH SUNITHA 0, PANGOTU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 214838230616481
43074 NENEVATH SARITHA 1-83, CHINTA CHETTU THANDA, GAZINAGER, 508248 217522233116251
43075 NENODHI VENKATESWARLU N MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 1289611001348
43076 NENVATH SEVYA NAYAK 3-66, ., GHANAPUR, 508248 1462781000932
43077 NERADUGOMMU SUKANYA 2-23/1PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEGHANAPURAM 479757623046002
43078 NERAGOLKA MAISAMMA HAYATHNAGAR.HAYATHNAGAR 479757623046003
43079 NERAKANTI VENKATAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 152812230609810
43080 NERALLA NARSAIAH NAGOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046004
43081 NERALLA NARSAMMA 17319CHERUKU PALLYCHERUKU PALLY 479757623046005
43082 NERALLA VENKANNA 2-85/3CHERUKU PALLYCHERUKU PALLY 479757623046006
43083 NERALLAPALLI DIVYA SRI 5-103NABIBINAGAR 479757623046007
43084 NERATI PARAMESH 4-23, NAKKALA BAZAR, KANAGALLU, 508255 258153231520735
43085 NERATI LINGAIAH 32203.SINGARAM 479757623046008
43086 NERATI MARAMMA 34759.SINGARAM 479757623046009
43087 NERAVAT DUBLI 25235SOMLANAIKTHANDAMULKACHARLA 479757623046010
43088 NEREDI YELLAIAH NADANDEMPALLYNALGONDA 479757623046011
43089 NEREDU SUDHAKAR NA, ., JULAKANTIVARI GUDEM, 508278 1101231700087
43090 NEREDU SUDHAKAR NA.JULAKANTIVARI GUDEM 479757623046012
43091 NEREDUCHERLA SURYAPET 299236231620940
43092 NEREDUKOMMA CHANDRAMOHAN 2-1-102, MADAVANAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187763231514735
43093 NEREDUKOMMA LAKSMIPATHI 2-1-28/CS/1MADAVA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046013
43094 NERELLA PADMA 3-73, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230055231218320
43095 NERELLA ACCHAIAH 17685MIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046014
43096 NERELLA RADHA NARAJAPETDUDIVENKATA PURAM 479757623046015
43097 NERETI SANKARAIAH 4-23, NAKKALA BAZAR, KANAGAL, 508255 226905231517741
43098 NERLAKANTI KOTAMMA 17-402SANJAYCOLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623046016
43099 NERLAPALI YADAYNA 2-12, ., MADAPURAM, 508257 155254230611660
43100 NERLAPALLI BANGARAIAH 3-93, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144979230606243
43101 NERLAPALLI LAXMAMMA 2-109/2PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMEDARAM 479757623046017
43102 NERLAPALLI RAVI 2-109/2.MEDARAM 479757623046018
43103 NERLAPALLY KRISHNAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140973230604530
43104 NERLAPALLY LAKSHMAIAH 2-98, ., MEDARAM, 508248 153129230610109
43105 NERMATI VAJRAMMA 7-9-44/1SRI RAM NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046019
43106 NERNAKANTI SAIDULU 024, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 3063151004446
43107 NERSINGH BALASWAMI NACHERUVUPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623046020
43108 NERSINGH GURVAIAH NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623046021
43109 NERSINGH LAXMAMMA NA, TANEDARPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 187838231514742
43110 NERSINGU MALLAIAH NA, JONNAGADDALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514690
43111 NERSU PARVATHAMMA NA, ., DHARMAPURAM, 508278 215438230617127
43112 NETAJI NAYEE BHRAMANA SANGAM NALGONDAJAM MASJIDNALGONDA DIST 479757623046022
43113 NETALLA LINGAMMA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140811230604373
43114 NETALLA MADHAVA REDDY 16, PALWAI, GPD, 508256 217575233116266
43115 NETALLA VENKATAMMA 20-154, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153983230610692
43116 NETHAJI HOUS BILDING CO UP SOCI RAMANNAPETA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623046023
43117 NETHAJI PRIMARY CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 80967232202148
43118 NETHAJI RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODESULTHANAPUR 479757623046024
43119 NETHAJI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKIPUR, 62960232101738
43120 NETHAJI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, GOVINDAPURAM, 62960232101757
43121 NETHAJI RMS DIRSICHLE, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231515021
43122 NETHAJI RMS MUKUNDA PURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046025
43123 NETHAJI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046026
43124 NETHAJI WASHER MAN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87714230402317
43125 NETHAJI WASHERMEN COOP SOC MADIPADIGA, MOTHKUR, MADIPADIGA, 214838230616290
43126 NETHAJI YOUJASANGAM NA, VALIGONDA, YADULAGUDEM, 164004232213934
43127 NETHAJI YUJANA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, KUNELLA, 60719231101513
43128 NETHAJI YUJANA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRRAGUDOOR, 60719231101514
43129 NETHAJI YUVJANA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 139399231804009
43130 NETHALA LAXMAMMA 18-397/2, MARKET YARD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153834230610561
43131 NETHALA YELLAMMA 20-360, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155105230611531
43132 NETHALA SATHIAH 4-32, ., TUNGAPATI GURARAM, 508248 143651230605631
43133 NETHALA ANIL KUMAR 12-206, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143767230605693
43134 NETHALA ANJAIAH NA, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 145958230606804
43135 NETHALA ANJAMMA 35065.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623046028
43136 NETHALA BAKKAIAH 65, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148230230607850
43137 NETHALA DHANALAXMI 2-19/B.PEDDAMULA 479757623046029
43138 NETHALA GIRI 5-4-31, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143594230605593
43139 NETHALA LACHAMMA 1-83, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148224230607846
43140 NETHALA LAXMAMMA 2-6, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148223230607845
43141 NETHALA LAXMAMMA 20-142/4GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623046030
43142 NETHALA LINGAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148236230607853
43143 NETHALA LINGAMMA 20821.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623046031
43144 NETHALA MALAMMA 2-61, ., CHANDAN PET, 508248 155215230611626
43145 NETHALA MAREMMA 2-65, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148247230607857
43146 NETHALA NIRMALA 18-399/4.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046032
43147 NETHALA SADAMMA 5-107MUTHYALAMMA BAZARDEVARAKONDA 479757623046033
43148 NETHALA SRISAILAM NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148222230607844
43149 NETHALA SUNITHA 32.KACHRAJPALLI 479757623046034
43150 NETHALA VENKAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145564230606562
43151 NETHALA VENKATAMMA 250-310/3, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145900230606769
43152 NETHALA VENKATAMMA 1-84, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148221230607843
43153 NETHALA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 148221230607843
43154 NETHALA VENKATAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150274230608881
43155 NETHALA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 150274230608881
43156 NETHALA VENKATAMMA 1-30/1, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 154253230610831
43157 NETHALA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 154253230610831
43158 NETHALA YADAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144156230605876
43159 NETHALA YADAIAH 45797GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623046035
43160 NETHALLA ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2756911001918
43161 NETHALLA ANJAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 156930230613089
43162 NETHALLA ANJAIAH N, ., KACHURAJUPALLY, 508248 158070230613717
43163 NETHALLA ANJAIAH NALGONDA 158070230613717
43164 NETHALLA ANJAMMA NA, ., SHAKELLI VILLAGE, 508248 155535230611904
43165 NETHALLA ANJAMMA N, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 155855230612191
43166 NETHALLA ANJAMMA NALGONDA 155855230612191
43167 NETHALLA VENKATANARSU PENDLIPAKALA, PENDLIPAKALA, DVK, 508248 223463233117165
43168 NETHALLA YELLAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140991230604547
43169 NETHALLA BHARATHMMA 1-95, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148239230607855
43170 NETHALLA JANGAMMA NA, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153675230610414
43171 NETHALLA MANGAMMA 18-397/3GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623046036
43172 NETHALLA MAREMMA 1-8, ., MALLAPURAM, 508243 154369230610897
43173 NETHI SAIDAIAH 1-285, RAMANJANEULU ROAD, TRIPURARAM VILLAGE, 508207 228634232118044
43174 NETHI DHANAMMA 3-61, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215538340618131
43175 NETHI RANGAMMA 22341VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623046037
43176 NETHI RAVINDHER 29709KOTHAGUDEM BAZERSURYAPET 479757623046038
43177 NETHI VENKATAMMA 37047KASARABADKASARABAD 479757623046039
43178 NETHIKARA HANMANTHA RAO 11-197, CHANDOOR, CHANDOOR, 508001 190430231514918
43179 NETHNALA SRIRAMULU 17-30NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623046040
43180 NETTEM BHAVANI SURYAPET 2732361001734
43181 NETTEM SRILAXMI NASRPT ROADKODAD 479757623046041
43182 NEVULURI SAIDAMMA 1-80/1, MULKACHARLA, MULKACHARLA, 100379231003081
43183 NEW CHETHANY YUAJANA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, MASANPELLY, 60719231101510
43184 NEW RAGHAVENDRA SWAMY ENG WORKS 7-4/84/A, BANDARUGADDA., ., 508207 97650231002446
43185 NEW ROYAL FRUIT COMPANY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141917230604972
43186 NEW SRIRAMA ELECTRICAL & MACHINARY STORES NADEVARAKONDADEVERAKONDA 479757623046042
43187 NEW SUMANJALI AUTO FINANACE MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623046043
43188 NICHENA VENKANNA 3-123IMAMAPETIMAMPET 479757623046044
43189 NIDANAMPALLY KALAMMA NASRINIVAS NAGARSRINIVASNAGAR 479757623046045
43190 NIDANI PADMA 11994APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623046046
43191 NIDGUNMETLA RAMULAMMA N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 155851230612187
43192 NIDIGONDA SHAMBAIAH 2-5, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 227254231217799
43193 NIDIGONDA VENKATA RAMANA 2-5, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 227227231217793
43194 NIDIGONDA KANAKAIAH NA, ., KALUVAPALLY, 508201 22764230800691
43195 NIDIGONDA SWARUPA 1-55, PATELGUDEM, ., 508101 57830230201493
43196 NIDIGONDA MUTHAIAH NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 479757623046047
43197 NIDIGONDA NARAYANA NAGARIDE PALLEKALWAPALLI 479757623046048
43198 NIDIGONDA PADMA 1-16/1.KALWAPALLY 479757623046049
43199 NIDIGONDA RAMULU NANUTANKALNUTANKAL 479757623046050
43200 NIDIGONDA SUBADRA 1-27/1.KALWAPALLY 479757623046051
43201 NIDIGONJDA ANJAIAH 42736.KALWAPALLY 479757623046052
43202 NIDIKONDA PRAVALIKA NAALAIRPATEL GUDEM 479757623046053
43203 NIDINPALLY SATHAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, VENIPAKALA, 136801231903802
43204 NIDINPALLY SATHAIAH NARAMANNAPETAVENIPAKALA 479757623046054
43205 NIDRA BIKSHAMAIAH NA.KODUR 479757623046055
43206 NIDRA PRAMELA 44256.KODUR 479757623046056
43207 NIDUGONDA VENKANNA NA, KAMEPALLI, THADAKAMALLA, 508207 100379231003249
43208 NIDURA VENKANNA 7-29, ITUKULAPAHAD, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 244216231420322
43209 NIGGULA CHADRAMOULI NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215481
43210 NIGIDALA MOHAN RAO 4-26/1, ., MARRIKUNTA, 508201 326891000576
43211 NIGIDALA RAMBABU 18354GARIDE PALLEMARRIKUNTA 479757623046057
43212 NIINDUCHARLA LAXMI 26299PALAVARAMPALAVARAM 479757623046058
43213 NIKHITHA ELECTRICALS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046059
43214 NIKIL KUMAR CHITHALURY 6-3-543, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 214653230615890
43215 NIKITHA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623046060
43216 Nila Andalu 3-2, Mandanpally, ., 508101 57774230201488
43217 NILA NARSAMMA 17930.IPPARTHY 479757623046061
43218 NILAKANTA RAMILAMMA 4-133.VENKIRYALA 479757623046062
43219 NILAKANTAM LAXMAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKUTUBSHAPURAM 479757623046063
43220 NILAM MALLAIAH 1-6, OGODU, OGODU, 508211 45753231401155
43221 NILAM VEERAMMA 45778OGODUOGODU 479757623046064
43222 NILIGONDA VENKATAIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 479757623046065
43223 NILUKONDA VENKATESHAM 5-54, MANDOLLAGUDEM, CHINNAKONDUR, 508253 239611230519914
43224 NIMAN SHETTI YELLAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623046066
43225 NIMANAGOTI NAGAMANI NA.SURYAPETA 479757623046067
43226 NIMIDALA RAMULU NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623046068
43227 NIMKMALA ESHWARAMMA NA.PEDDAGATTU 479757623046069
43228 NIMMA SOMAKKA NA, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721118
43229 NIMMA BIXAM 14156RAJEEV NAGARSURYAPET 479757623046070
43230 NIMMA RAMULU 2-127, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340618111
43231 NIMMA SRIKANTH 4-57, CHANDHUPATLA, CHANDHUPATLA, 128242232003115
43232 NIMMA VENKANNA 2-124, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 11947231800506
43233 NIMMA VENKANNA 2-125, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438230617334
43234 NIMMA YESAIAH 2-127, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214938230616653
43235 NIMMAKANTI PADMA 1-45, KOPPLE, KOPPLE, 200110231215383
43236 NIMMAKAYALA LAXMI 14-167SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046071
43237 NIMMALA MANJULA NALGONDA 2436351002805
43238 NIMMALA NARSAMMA 1-107, DUPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003983
43239 NIMMALA PADMA 3-112, BOLLEPALLY, KATTANGURU, 508278 82067231702185
43240 NIMMALA SAIDULU 1-68, BC COLONY, SILGAPOORAM, 508377 241251232620046
43241 NIMMALA YADAGIRI NALGONDA 2662541002571
43242 NIMMALA YADAIAH 4-26, JAJIREDDY GUDEM, ARVAPALLY, 508213 173646232014357
43243 NIMMALA VENKATAMMA 43132.PEDDAGATTU 479757623046072
43244 NIMMALA AMRUTHAMMA nalgonda dist, ., ., 508001 181924231514608
43245 NIMMALA ANIL 1-175/B, NA, VOOKONDI, 508244 52115231301345
43246 NIMMALA ANTHI REDDY NA, ., ANGADIPET, 508256 147232230607512
43247 nimmala gopaiah 1-135, bandaramaram, tty, 508279 234432232219191
43248 NIMMALA JAYAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 156025230612340
43249 NIMMALA LINGAIAH NALGONDA 1099291001756
43250 NIMMALA MUTHYALA 2-48, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MALLAPUR, 166905232414060
43251 NIMMALA NARSIMHA N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 155785230612125
43252 NIMMALA PAPAMMA NANULLA GADDA KOTHAPALLYNULLA GADDA KOTHAPALLY 479757623046073
43253 NIMMALA RAJU NA, SAVARKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189910231514858
43254 NIMMALA RAM CHANDRAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616238
43255 NIMMALA SATHYANARAYANA 11-78, RAMAGIRI, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 232085231418785
43256 NIMMALA SATHYANARAYANA 28795RAMAGIRISHALIGOURARAM 479757623046074
43257 NIMMALA SUGUNA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623046075
43258 NIMMALA UPENDRA 35065.BOPPARAM 479757623046076
43259 NIMMALA VARAMMA NANULLA GADDA KOTHAPALLYNULLA GADDA KOTHAPALLY 479757623046077
43260 NIMMALA VENKAT REDDY 4-46, KONDAKINDI GUDEM, KETHAPALLY, 508211 220087231416604
43261 NIMMALA VENKAT REDDY 16893KONDAKINDI GUDEMKETHAPALLY 479757623046078
43262 NIMMALA VENKATESHAM H.NO 9-3, KOTHAPET COLONY, NARYANPUR, 508253 240046230519952
43263 Nimmala Venkatreddy NALGONDA 2242761001699
43264 NIMMALA LAXMAMMA 2-133.PEDDAGATTU 479757623046079
43265 NIMMALA BIKSHAMAIAH 30742BOTHALA PALEMBOTHALA PALEM 479757623046080
43266 NIMMALA SREENU NARAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623046081
43267 NIMMALA AHALYA 7-82/ALAXMAGANI THANDAPATHARLAPAHAD 479757623046082
43268 NIMMALA ANITHA 2-82/A, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214007
43269 NIMMALA BIXAMAIAH 2-143K.T. ANNARAMK.T. ANNARAM 479757623046083
43270 NIMMALA CHINNA NARSIMHA 36894MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623046084
43271 NIMMALA HARI KRISHNA 5-96/14, JAJI REDDY GUDEM, JAJI REDDY GUDEM, 128870232003171
43272 NIMMALA JANARDHAN REDDY 10-39/1.FGUDIPALLI 479757623046085
43273 NIMMALA JRISHNAIAH NAPONUGODUKANAGAL 479757623046086
43274 NIMMALA JYOTHI 12-207, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145799230606699
43275 NIMMALA KALAMMA NANIDAMANURRAMADUGU 479757623046087
43276 NIMMALA LAXMAMMA 1-102VALLABHAPURAMVALLABHAPURAM 479757623046088
43277 NIMMALA LAXMAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623046089
43278 NIMMALA LAXMAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623046090
43279 NIMMALA LAXMI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046091
43280 NIMMALA LAXMI 6-147/1.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046092
43281 NIMMALA LINGAMALLU NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046093
43282 NIMMALA MADHUSUDAN REDDY NA, ., RAMADUGU, 508377 215438230616856
43283 NIMMALA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 25993YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623046094
43284 NIMMALA MALLAMMA 11-111, ., POTHIREDDY PALLI, 508248 153732230610468
43285 NIMMALA MALLAMMA NANG. KOTHA PALLYNG KOTHA PALLY 479757623046095
43286 NIMMALA NAGAMMA 4-9/1, RAJENDRANAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 215438340617974
43287 NIMMALA NAGARAJU 10-101RAMAGIRIRAMAGIRI 479757623046096
43288 NIMMALA NALLAIAH 1-182DUPAHADDUPAHAD 479757623046097
43289 NIMMALA NARESH NARAJAPETBONDUGULA 479757623046098
43290 NIMMALA NIRAJA 1-76/1MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 479757623046099
43291 NIMMALA NIRMALA 1-7-182/BSURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046100
43292 NIMMALA PRABHAKAR NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 479757623046101
43293 NIMMALA PRAKASH NA, VEMULAPALLE, SHETTIPALEM, 100379231002597
43294 NIMMALA RAJU 1-118/BDUPAHADDUPAHAD 479757623046102
43295 NIMMALA SATHEMMA 11-110, ., POTHIREDDYPALLI, 508248 154372230610900
43296 NIMMALA SATHYAVATHI 1-4-57, OMKAR NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 86705230402230
43297 NIMMALA SHAKER 21610GURRAMPUDEGURRMPUDE 479757623046103
43298 NIMMALA SOMESHVER RAO 45966PATHARLAPAHADPATHARLAPAHAD 479757623046104
43299 NIMMALA SRINU NA, ., PEDAADISARLAPALLY, 508278 790231700055
43300 NIMMALA STYANARAYANA REDDY 44621RAINI GUDEMRAINI GUDEM 479757623046105
43301 NIMMALA SUGUNA NATUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623046106
43302 NIMMALA SUGUNAMMA 12086ANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 479757623046107
43303 NIMMALA SWAMY 45839.UKONDI 479757623046108
43304 NIMMALA UMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623046109
43305 NIMMALA VENKULU 3-80, ITUKULAPAHAD, ITUKULAPAHAD, 508211 456881004792
43306 NIMMALA YALLAIAH 9-75/17PILLALAMARISURYAPET 479757623046110
43307 NIMMALA BHADRAMMA 45749.BANDARAMARAM 479757623046111
43308 NIMMALA BHUPAL REDDY 10-63/A, SAROOR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514673
43309 NIMMALA KANTLAMAIAH 6-08/1, SHALIGOWRARAM, NALGONDA, 508210 2534931001227
43310 NIMMALA RAMACHANDRAMMA 20515MACHARAMMACHARAM 479757623046112
43311 NIMMALA SAILU NA.THALLASINGARAM 479757623046113
43312 NIMMALA YELLAIAH 1-107.VOOKONDI 479757623046114
43313 NIMMALAGOTI KOMALAMMA NANAKREKALAKARAM 479757623046115
43314 NIMMANA GOTHI ANJAIAH 14277DUGENA VALLIDUGENA VALLI 479757623046116
43315 NIMMANABOINA INDRAMMA 2-13/1TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623046117
43316 NIMMANAGOTI RAMULU 1-80, T.K PAHAD, THALLA KHAMMAM, 508213 139456232003970
43317 NIMMANAGOTI ANDALU 7-32, ., KATTANGUR, 508211 200110231215433
43318 NIMMANAGOTI VENKATAIAH NA, GURIJALA, GURIJALA, 508211 45098231401137
43319 NIMMANAGOTI DEVAMMA NAKASARABADKASARABAD 479757623046118
43320 NIMMANAGOTI LAXMAMMA 27760TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623046119
43321 NIMMANAGOTI NAGAIAH 1-150KASARABADKASARABAD 479757623046120
43322 NIMMANAGOTI SAITRAMMA 3-43/2, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 11685231800490
43323 NIMMANAGOTI SAROJANA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623046121
43324 NIMMANAGOTI SRI RAMULU 1-32, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 508213 127397232003075
43325 NIMMANAGOTI SRINIVAS 44228.kodur 479757623046122
43326 NIMMANAGOTI VENKATAMMA 3-37, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617491
43327 NIMMANAGOTI YALLAIAH 1-6-141/20KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623046123
43328 NIMMARA BOINA SRINU NABIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 479757623046124
43329 nimmareddy mallareddy 4-101pallerlaathmakur 479757623046125
43330 NIMMAREDDY MALLAREDDY NAVALIGONDAKANCHANAPELLY 479757623046126
43331 NIMMATHOTA YADAMMA NAADLURADLUR 479757623046127
43332 NIMMLA BIXAM 4-419, MOTHUKUR, GANDHINAGAR, 508001 223630230117207
43333 NIMMLA RAMULU NA, KAMEPALLY GUDEM, MIRYALAGUD, 97679231002629
43334 NINDUCHARLA PULLAIAH NA, ., SIRIPURAM, 508234 284741001130
43335 NIRANJAN SHAIK 1-69/1, DASARINEMALIPUR, KHANAPUR, 508258 241507233120068
43336 niranjan vadlamala 4-94/B, jinnai chinta thanedharpally, gurrampode, 508256 221552230716848
43337 NIRANJAN PEDA VANGOORI 2-29, GAZINAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2394331004958
43338 NIRANTHARA PRAGATHI SAMABAVANA SANGAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1674051002799
43339 NIRANTHARA VIDYA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( Y VEDHAVATHI) NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 479757623046128
43340 NIRASANAMETLA MADHU NA, ., MOSANGI, 508248 144822230606181
43341 NIRATI BALARAJU 5-28, INDIRA NAGAR, DINDI, 508258 220658232916676
43342 NIRGUNAMETLA PUSHPALATHA N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 155862230612196
43343 NIRISHANAMETLA RAMESH 5-801, ., HALIYA, 508278 214838230616130
43344 nirmala alakuntla 22313ganugabanda 479757623046129
43345 NIRMALA SADA W/O ANJI REDDY H NO:8-1-393, RTC COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 3109451004762
43346 NIRMALA MERRY NAVALIGONDAKHAMMAGUDEM 479757623046130
43347 NIRMALA SAIDULU 1-127/3, VELDEVI, MOTHKUR, 508277 2436431005205
43348 NIRMALA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002516
43349 Nirmalamma Mereddy 2-98, Alair, , 508101 82300230202170
43350 NIRMMALA PARVATHI 1-104/4, ., DONIYALA, 508248 153052230610037
43351 NIRSANAMETLA PEDAVENKULU 1-67, CHENNAMNENI PALLY., CHENNAMNENI PALLY, 508248 217510233116245
43352 NIRSANAMETLA KAVITHA 1-18, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153224230610190
43353 NIRSANAMETLA VENKATAMMA NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 479757623046131
43354 NIRSANAMETTLA NARISHAMA NA, GURRAMPODE, CHEPOOR, 508256 172039230714293
43355 NIRSANMETLA BALAMMA 8-18/C, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 147931230607731
43356 NIRUDO LAXMAMMA NASHESHAMMA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623046132
43357 NIRUDU LURDHAMMA 31837GANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAHAR 479757623046133
43358 NIRUDU YADAGIRI 45748BIBINAGARANNAMPATLA 479757623046134
43359 NISHAD ANJUM NALGONDA 2923421003080
43360 NIWRI SRINIVAS RAO 6-1-373SRINIVAS COLONYNALGONDA 479757623046135
43361 NKKABOYANA SATHAMMA NA.DUGYALA 479757623046136
43362 NLG D E WORKERS UNION APCPDCL.NALGONDA 479757623046137
43363 NLG DIST SC ST BC PHC HOSTELS NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 180227231514616
43364 Nlg RangaReddy Pala Uthpathi Dharula Sahayaka Saha 6-68, Thummalagudem, Thummalagudem, 0 233841231919067
43365 NN CHENDRAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514886
43366 NNARNI REDDY SATYANARAYANAN REDDY NA, ., KONDRAPOLE, 508207 106143231002541
43367 NNDEVARA SAIDA CHARY 1-1/1, JP GUDEM, BETHAVOLU, 508206 238443230919779
43368 NOCHINA PULLAMA 21582BRUNDHAVANAPURAMBRUNADHAVANAPURAM 479757623046138
43369 NOMALA MUTHYALU NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 157992230613669
43370 NOMLA ANDAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046139
43371 NOMOLA PUNNAMMA NAPALEMPALEM 479757623046140
43372 nomula baratamma 4-69, pagidipally, bibinagar, 508116 97341230402416
43373 NOMULA NAGAMMA N, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 155887230612217
43374 NOMULA PALAN KUMAR 3-108, -, POLUMALLA, 508221 239688231819921
43375 NOMULA SRINAMMA 3-24, GUNDLAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 238044232919733
43376 NOMULA SRINAMMA 3-24, GUNDLAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 238044232919733
43377 NOMULA YADAIAH 4-48, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 223651231517217
43378 Nomula Lingaswamy 1-95, Kasthala village, Chandur, 508255 2230851000972
43379 NOMULA DHASARATH NA, ., TELUGU PALLY, 508248 144298230605945
43380 NOMULA ANJANEYULU NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 157587230613463
43381 NOMULA BUCHAIAH NASAKIRALASAKIRALA 479757623046141
43382 NOMULA GATTAIAH 31413MANDAPALLYALAIR 479757623046142
43383 NOMULA KRISHNAIAH 3-24, GUNDLA PALLE, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218846232916508
43384 NOMULA LALAMMA NALGONDA 2176751002241
43385 NOMULA MALLAMMA JETHYA THANDA, GAZI NAGAR, DVK, 508248 217773233116341
43386 NOMULA MANOHAR RAO NA, ., PALEM, 508211 476751001196
43387 NOMULA MUTHAMMA 2-38, CHINTHA BAI., tatokole, 508248 155971230612291
43388 NOMULA PADMA NAPALEMPALEM 479757623046143
43389 NOMULA PICHAMMA 1-79, VILL PALEM, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215594
43390 NOMULA SAIDULU -, KURUMARTHY, NAKREKAL, 508211 234003231419106
43391 NOMULA SAIDULU -KURUMARTHYNAKREKAL 479757623046144
43392 NOMULA SANGA BANDAM -2 (STHRI NIDHI) NOMULA, NAKREKAL, NALGONDA, 508211 3011881005096
43393 NOMULA SEENAIAH C-6 1-107/3DINDINALGONDA 479757623046145
43394 NOMULA SOMULA 2-141/2, PALEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215596
43395 NOMULA TARAKAMMA 28126TEKULASOMARAMVALLIGONDA 479757623046146
43396 NOMULA VEERAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 147211230607501
43397 NOMULA VENKATAIAH NA.PALEM 479757623046147
43398 NOMULA YADAMMA NA, ., MADHARAM KALAN, 508211 200110231215478
43399 NOMULA YELLAMMA N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156699230612899
43400 NOMULA AADILAXMI 2-104DORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 479757623046148
43401 NOMULA ANASUYA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623046149
43402 NOMULA ANJAMMA NA, ., CHINTHABAVI, 508248 154606230611111
43403 NOMULA ANJAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623046150
43404 NOMULA ARUNAMMA NACHANDAM PETPOLEPALLY 479757623046151
43405 NOMULA BUGGAIAH NARAMANNAPETANEERNEMULA 479757623046152
43406 NOMULA CHANDRAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 479757623046153
43407 NOMULA JANGA REDDY 1-16/3.RAHIMKHAN GUDA 479757623046154
43408 NOMULA KETHAMMA NAMADAVARAMMADAVARAM 479757623046155
43409 NOMULA KONDAL NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623046156
43410 NOMULA KRISHNAIAH 2-34, ., CHINTHA BAVI, 508248 144902230606214
43411 NOMULA KRISHNAMMA NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 144357230605983
43412 NOMULA LACHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623046157
43413 NOMULA LAXMAMMA 43160RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623046158
43414 NOMULA LINGAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623046159
43415 NOMULA MALLAIAH 1-6/A.POLEPALLI 479757623046160
43416 NOMULA MALLAMMA NA.JEETHYA THANDA 479757623046161
43417 NOMULA MATTAIAH NANERED CHERLAMUSIVODDU SINGARAM 479757623046162
43418 NOMULA NAGAMANI NA, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514795
43419 NOMULA NAGAMMA 2-2/2, ., CHITHABAVI, 508248 148154230607822
43420 NOMULA NARASAMMA 1-77, ., KACHARAM, 508248 154406230610932
43421 NOMULA NARASAMMA 1-111/3, ., CHINTHA BAVI, 508248 154609230611114
43422 NOMULA NARASAMMA NALGONDA 154609230611114
43423 NOMULA PEDDAMMMA NA, ., CHINTHA BAVI, 508248 154605230611110
43424 NOMULA PRAMILLA 6-100, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDIGUDEM, 214838230616525
43425 NOMULA RAJASHEKAR REDDY ..SANGAM 479757623046163
43426 NOMULA RAMULAMMA 20-0440/28, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152178230609406
43427 NOMULA RAMULU 22678.POLEPALLI 479757623046164
43428 NOMULA SAIDULU 2-33, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 145080230606281
43429 NOMULA SAIDULU NAT.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623046165
43430 NOMULA SATHAMMA NA, ., CHINTHA BAVI, 508248 154603230611109
43431 NOMULA SRAVANTHI NANERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623046166
43432 NOMULA SRISHAILAM NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214088
43433 NOMULA SUNITHA NA.KACHARAM 479757623046167
43434 NOMULA SWAPNA 1-138T.K. PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623046168
43435 NOMULA THIRPATHAMMA 1-12/1, ., MADMADKA, 508248 155408230611784
43436 NOMULA VASANTHA NA.PASTHALA 479757623046169
43437 NOMULA VEERAIAH 1-36, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 144089230605840
43438 NOMULA VENKATAMMA 1-107/3, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508248 154136230610771
43439 NOMULA NARESH 5-17, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 61981231101622
43440 NOMULU SRINIVAS 16438.YELLAPURAM 479757623046170
43441 NONIYADE SATYANARAYANA REDDY NA, KOPPOLE, KOPPOLE, 508376 44679231401123
43442 NOOKABATHINI CHINA RAMAIH 3-131, KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 231615231218706
43443 NOOKALA LAXMAIAH 15-54, POCHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508284 227830230317924
43444 NOOKALA LAXMAIAH 15-54POCHAMPALLYNALGONDA 479757623046171
43445 NOOKALA LINGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130992232003327
43446 NOOKALA SAIREDDY 465, SAIDAPUR, YGT, 508115 166905232414092
43447 NOOKALA EDAIAH NAKURUMARTHYKURUMARTHY 479757623046172
43448 NOOKALA NARASAMMA 1-6-102/3/6/1, SRIVIDHYANAGER, SURAYAPE T, 126393232003026
43449 NOOKALA PADMA 18-1154, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108110231002658
43450 NOOKALA VENKAT REDY 762, ASHOKNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002782
43451 NOOKALA MADHUSUDHAN NAUN DRUGONDAUNDRUGONDA 479757623046173
43452 NOOKAM RAMANMMA 2-86, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 152973230609965
43453 NOOLA MALLAIAH NATHONAGALLUKANAGAL 479757623046174
43454 NOONE ANJAMMA H NO: 1-67, GONAKOLLU, DINDI, 508258 222535232917005
43455 NOONE VENKATAIAH H NO: 1-115, GONAKOLLU, DINDI, 508258 223332232917135
43456 NOONE SAILU 3-50, REVANPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224513230317449
43457 NOONE SAILU 18323REVANPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 479757623046175
43458 NOONE SUDHAKAR 6-3-121/B/85GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046176
43459 NOOR SHAIK 17-18/2, ISLAMPURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2428271005229
43460 NOORJANA NA, SLBC, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514589
43461 NOOVILI MANGA DEVI 0, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, BEJJIKAL, 508207 7635232100377
43462 NOULE SUREKA 14-0446, RANGREEZ BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149055230608114
43463 NSS WING VIST NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402285
43464 NTR RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046177
43465 NTR RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046178
43466 NTR RMS YELLAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046179
43467 NUCCHU NAGAIAH 1-76, KUNOOR, KUNOOR, 85087230402212
43468 NUDAVATH SUJATHA 41730.JODUBAVI THANDA 479757623046180
43469 NUDIPELLI NARSAIAH NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202177
43470 NUDIPELLI NARSAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046181
43471 NUGURI MUKHENDER DAS NA, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 146339230607020
43472 NUKA KAVITHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623046182
43473 NUKA SATHISH NALGONDA 1989721003123
43474 NUKA VENKATAMMA SHALIGOERARAMNAKREKALSHALIGOWRARAM 479757623046183
43475 NUKA ANJAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046184
43476 NUKA GATTAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623046185
43477 NUKA GATTAMMA 2-40/1VANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046186
43478 NUKA MANGAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046187
43479 NUKA NARSAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046188
43480 NUKA RAMULAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046189
43481 NUKA SOMA LAXMI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046190
43482 NUKA SUJATHA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046191
43483 NUKA SWARAJYAM NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046192
43484 NUKA VENKATAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046193
43485 NUKA YADAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623046194
43486 NUKA YARAIAH NAVANGAMARTHIVANGAMARTHI 479757623046195
43487 NUKA YESHODA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623046196
43488 NUKA AVILAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623046197
43489 NUKABATTHINI RAVI KUMAR H.NO. 6-3-734, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 2079821005241
43490 NUKABHATHI PICHAIAH 42095KOPPOLUKOPPOLU 479757623046198
43491 NUKALA BHASKAR REDDY 4-145, NARAYANAGUDEM, NAGULA PAHAD, 508213 198839232015048
43492 NUKALA CHANDRAKALA 10-24, NUKALAVARI GUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 2269291005328
43493 NUKALA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046199
43494 NUKALA PRABHAVATHI 1-128, NARAYANAGUDEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 199243232015105
43495 NUKALA SAIDI REDDY 3-43, DACHARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508213 1753911000347
43496 NUKALA DANAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, KONDARAM, 200110231215330
43497 NUKALA RAMANA SURYAPET 2468121001946
43498 NUKALA SHIVADHAR REDDY 4-23, SRI RAM NAGER, DACHARAM, 508218 2353431004520
43499 NUKALA VEERAREDDY 1-125, GANUGABANDA, GARIDEPALLI(M), 508201 230136231618340
43500 NUKALA VEERAREDDY 1-125GANUGABANDAGARIDEPALLI(M) 479757623046200
43501 NUKALA VENKAT REDDY 37289.FATHEPURAM 479757623046201
43502 NUKALA ANASURYA 2-1-347MUTHYALAMMA BAZARSURYAPET 479757623046202
43503 NUKALA ARUNA NAMUNUKUNTLAMUNUKUNTLA 479757623046203
43504 NUKALA AVILAIAH 6-08, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720953
43505 NUKALA BUCHAMMA NATHIPPARTHITHIPPARTHI 479757623046204
43506 NUKALA KANTHAMMA 1-13, ., DASARAM, 508218 32589231600983
43507 NUKALA KOTI REDDY NUKALA LAKSHMAMMA NA, NERED CHERLA, FATH PURAM, 31338231600909
43508 NUKALA LINGAIAH 3-77/2, YEERAPAHAD, YEERAPAHAD, 214838230616012
43509 NUKALA LINGASWAMY NA, ., REDDYBAI, 508252 1166961000812
43510 NUKALA MALLESH 3-26, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438340617728
43511 NUKALA MURALIDHAR REDDY NANERED CHERLAFATHEPURAM 479757623046205
43512 NUKALA NARSI REDDY 0, 0, KOTHA GUDEM, 508207 100379231003117
43513 NUKALA RAM REDDY 2-11/3, HARIJAN COLONY, FATHE PURAM, 317211000247
43514 NUKALA SATHYAM NANELAMARRINELAMARRI 479757623046206
43515 NUKALA SATTAMMA NAPARADAPARADA 479757623046207
43516 NUKALA SUDHAKAR REDDY A-24, S.L.B.C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508213 129074232003162
43517 NUKALA SUDHARSHAN REDDY 1-6-141/1/9VIDYANAGAR COLONYSURYAPET 479757623046208
43518 NUKALA VENKAT REDDY 28-1054/1, VIDYANAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002606
43519 NUKALA VENKAT REDDY 1-79/1NERED CHERLAFATHEHPURAM 479757623046209
43520 NUKALA VENKATA REDDY 13-118/3, ., KODANDARAMPURAM, 508201 31891231600929
43521 NUKALA VENKATA REDDY 13-118/3.KODANDARAMPURAM 479757623046210
43522 NUKALA VERAIAH 5-10, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720957
43523 NUKAM ALIVELU 11414GUNDLA PALLEDINDI 479757623046211
43524 NUKAM MANEMMA 22737.DINDI 479757623046212
43525 NUKAM NARAMMA 4-31, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150859230609105
43526 NUKAM SRINIVAS 1-29/1.TANGADAPALLY 479757623046213
43527 NUKAM VENKATMMA 4-19, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 155239230611645
43528 NUKAPANGA PEDHA VENKANNA NA.GUDUR 479757623046214
43529 NUKAPANGA RAMANA NA, GUDURU, GUDURU, 100379231003050
43530 NUKAPANGA SAIDULU NEWGUDURUGUDURU 479757623046215
43531 NUKAPANGU NAGESWARA RAO 9-150, SC COLONY, CHILUKUR, 508206 3099941004450
43532 NULAKANTI CHANDRAIAH 4-11-309CHITHANYAPURI COLONYNALGONDA 479757623046216
43533 NULUKA LAXMAMMA PEDAVOORA, KOTHALUR, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616391
43534 NUNA PAPULAMMA 19-1260/1VENOBHA NAGARMIRYALAGUDA VILLAGE 479757623046217
43535 NUNAGOPULA SREENAIAH NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 143936230605750
43536 NUNAVATH BABU 41365DAMERACHERLAKESAWAPUR 479757623046218
43537 NUNAVATH BADYA NAIK NARALLAVAGU THANDAKONDRAPOLU 479757623046219
43538 NUNAVATH ANNAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046220
43539 NUNAVATH HUSSAINI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046221
43540 NUNAVATH RAMESH 129-3-49, MAMIDIKUNTA THANDA, VENKATAPUR,THURKAPALLY, 508116 231888230418754
43541 NUNAVATH BALI 7-13, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLA PALEM, 100379231002932
43542 NUNAVATH BALU NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 479757623046222
43543 NUNAVATH BAMINI 4-3, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002929
43544 NUNAVATH MANGAMMA 22-70RANGREZ BAZARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046223
43545 NUNAVATH RAMULU NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623046224
43546 NUNAVATH AMBI 45904MULAKALAPALLYTURKAPALLY 479757623046225
43547 NUNAVATH BABU NA, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002657
43548 NUNAVATH BHIKYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002763
43549 NUNAVATH NAGAIAH 2-88, JALMALA KUNTHA THANDA, JALMALA KUNTHA THNADA, 127397232003105
43550 NUNAVATH NAGULU NALGONDA 1089691002453
43551 NUNAVATH RAMU NA, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002762
43552 NUNAVATH RAVI NA, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002761
43553 NUNAVATH RAVINDHAR 4-43/1DUBBA THANDADUBBA THANDA 479757623046226
43554 NUNAVATH SAIDA NA, DAMERACHERLA, NUNAVATH THANDA, 100379231002698
43555 NUNAVATH SONI NADASU THANDABALEMLA 479757623046227
43556 NUNAVATH VEERANNA NAGOLTHANDAGOLTHANADA 479757623046228
43557 NUNAVATH VIJAYA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623046229
43558 NUNAVTH DASU JAITHIRAM THANDA, MULAKALAPALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 224318230417401
43559 NUNE ANANDHA 2-103, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 155718230612064
43560 NUNE NAGESHWAR RAO 12-35/2, KODAD, KODAD, 508206 2152081005279
43561 NUNE ACHARY NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140935230604493
43562 NUNE CHANDRAMMA NA.CHENNAIPALEM 479757623046230
43563 NUNE GOPAL N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141249230604787
43564 NUNE KISTAIAH N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141265230604800
43565 NUNE LAXMAIAH 1-80, TURUPU PALLY., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 147177230607483
43566 NUNE LAXMI 1-103, ., BEJJIKAL VILLAGE, 508207 6016232100348
43567 NUNE PENTAIAH NALGONDA 2911051002343
43568 NUNE SUNITHA NA.CHANNAIPALEM 479757623046231
43569 NUNE ALIVELU 1-56, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154128230610767
43570 NUNE BHARATHAMMA 1-50, ., TOWKLPURAM, 508248 153303230610258
43571 NUNE ESTERAMMA 28491.KOTTAGONAKAL 479757623046232
43572 NUNE KRISHNAIAH NADEVARAKONDAPADMATPALLLI 479757623046233
43573 NUNE LAXMAMMA 1-12, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150178230608805
43574 NUNE LAXMI 31778.KOTTAGONAKAL 479757623046234
43575 NUNE RAMAIAH NA.CHENNAIPALEM 479757623046235
43576 NUNE RAVINDER 8-20, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 146094230606880
43577 NUNE SAIDULU 1-20, JANGAMAIAH GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 183287231514626
43578 NUNE SANGEETHA 24473.GONAKAL 479757623046236
43579 NUNE SHOWRI 25934NERED CHERLASOMAVARAM 479757623046237
43580 NUNE SRI VIDYA 19-215/1, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144439230606030
43581 NUNE YADAGIRI 19-215, MAID ROAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143755230605685
43582 NUNE YERRAIAH NA, JANGAMAIAH GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 180455231514673
43583 NUNE NAGAMANI 21-108, kadaparthy, NAKREKAL, 508211 45958231401164
43584 NUNEMUNTALA SATISH NULAGADDA, KOTHAPALLE, MANIMADDE, 508210 2525511000552
43585 NUNEMUNTHALA JAYAMMA NANULAGADDA KOTHAPELLYNULAGADDA KOTHAPELLY 479757623046238
43586 NUNEMUNTHALA LAXMAMMA NANULAGADDA KOTHAPALLYNULAGADDA KOTHAPALLY 479757623046239
43587 NUNEMUNTHALA DANAMMA NANG KOTHA APLLYNG KOTHA PALLY 479757623046240
43588 NUNEMUNTHALA MANGAMMA NANG KOTHA PALLYNG KOTHA PALLY 479757623046241
43589 NUNNA LAXMAMMA 12936INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623046242
43590 NUNNAGOPPULA VENKATREDDY NEW, Bakkamantula gudem, chowtapally, 508225 24234230800752
43591 NUNNAGOPULA MALLAIAH NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 146254230606971
43592 NUNNAGOPULA YADAIAH NA, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 144152230605874
43593 NUNSAVATH BODI BAPANMOT THANDA, THELDARPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 149394230608306
43594 NUNSAVATH BODYI 00, BAPANMOT TANDA, THELDARPALLY, 508248 142361230605074
43595 NUNSAVATH THRYA 1-40, MANTHAN GOUD, YACHARAM, 501509 2960951005039
43596 NUNSAVATH BUJJI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148788230608040
43597 NUNSAVATH BUJJI NA, ., BAPANMODE THANDA, 508248 149485230608393
43598 NUNSAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149485230608393
43599 NUNSAVATH DEVI NA, CHANDAM PET, THELADEVARAPALLI, 153784230610517
43600 NUNSAVATH DHARSI NA, ., BAPANMOD THANDA, 508248 149486230608394
43601 NUNSAVATH DHVALI NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508247 155039230611469
43602 NUNSAVATH KAMALA 6-9/1, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 155384230611767
43603 NUNSAVATH KELI NA.BAPAN MODE THANDA 479757623046243
43604 NUNSAVATH LAKSHMI 2-21, ., AKKARAM, 508248 145269230606379
43605 NUNSAVATH LAXMIPATHI NA, ., BAPANMODUTHNDA, 508248 152687230609758
43606 NUNSAVATH PADMA 5-56, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153124230610104
43607 NUNSAVATH PARVATHI NA, ., BAPANMODU THANDA, 508248 153403230610312
43608 NUNSAVATH SALI 3-113, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 153624230610365
43609 NUNSAVATH SUJATHA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 149484230608392
43610 NUNSAVATH THITHRI 22372.MOSANGADDA THANDA 479757623046244
43611 NUNSAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508259 148534230607953
43612 NUNSAVATH VIJAYA C-60, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149064230608117
43613 NUNSAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149064230608117
43614 NUNUSAVATH BILLU NA, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 141044230604598
43615 NUNUSAVATH ROOPSINGH NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 155930230612256
43616 NUNYAVATH SAROJA N, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 155772230612113
43617 NUNYAVATH LAKSHMA C-59, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144586230606102
43618 NURASANAMETLA AROGYA 2-124, ., GUMMADA VALLY, 508248 154882230611334
43619 NURJAHAN BEGAM 6-2-339SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623046245
43620 NUSAVATH BASHU N, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508257 141085230604638
43621 NUTANA KANTI NAGESH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 157943230613642
43622 NUTANAKANTI MALLAIAH 27426.KISTAPURAM 479757623046246
43623 NUTANKANTI MANGAMMA 2-75, KISTAPURAM, KISTAPURAM, 508244 51524231301296
43624 NUTHALAPATI GURAVAIAH 2-119VALAPURAMVALAPURAM 479757623046247
43625 NUTHANAGANTI TIRUMALAIAH 4-219, ANGADI BAZAR, HYD ROAD, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508243 222124233116932
43626 NUTHANAGANTI PADMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 479757623046248
43627 NUTHANAGANTI SRIHARI 4-16, CHITYALA, VEMULA KONDA, 136661231903782
43628 NUTHANAGANTI ANNAPURNA 6-2-726NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623046249
43629 NUTHANAKANTI BALAMMA NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 1447661000921
43630 NUTHANAKANTI MARAIAH 27426.KISTAPURAM 479757623046250
43631 NUTHANKAL THUMMALA CHERVU WATER USER NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 12381231800549
43632 NUTHI SATHYANARAYANA NA, NARSIMHULUGUDEM, NARSIMHULUGUDEM, 508278 214938230616577
43633 NUTNKANTI YADAMMA 1-83, RAHAMATHPUR, , 508258 225672232917569
43634 NUVVULA LAXMAMMA 2-11-60, KHAMUNI KANTHA, WRD NO 11, 508116 868661000787
43635 O PADMA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 155549230611913
43636 O ALIVELU NA, ., THOWKALAPUR, 508248 153685230610423
43637 O ANJAIAH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046251
43638 O ANJAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046252
43639 O E C S NEMMIKAL NA, SURYAPET, NEMMIKAL, 214577232015902
43640 O G C S ARVAPALLI NA, SURYAPET, ARVAPALLI, 214577232015887
43641 O GOVINDAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150107230608760
43642 O KALAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141072230604626
43643 O LAXMAIAH NA, ., SHINGARIPALLY, 508248 146783230607269
43644 O LINGAIAH NALGONDA 1904191003448
43645 O LINGAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514904
43646 O MANGAMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514958
43647 O NARAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 157040230613178
43648 O NARSIMHA NAVALIGONDAVARKETPELLY 479757623046253
43649 O RAMANAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508257 153986230610694
43650 O SUNITHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514972
43651 O VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003370
43652 O VENKATAIAH 9-103, ., SINGARAJUPALLY, 508248 1469811000942
43653 O VIJAYA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514957
43654 O YADAGIRI 13-46, ARVAPALLI, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 508213 1307111001360
43655 O CHINNA SWAMI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002633
43656 O G C S RAYANI GUDEM NA, RAYANI GUDEM, RAYANI GUDEM, 121125232002996
43657 O PUSHPA 34759BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623046254
43658 OATS BALRAM 5-21/A, SHESHAIAHKUNTA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 2188291000682
43659 OBALOGU LAXMI 12875PILLAMARRIPILLAMARRI 479757623046255
43660 OBILISETTY NARAYANA MURTHY NAKODADKODAD 479757623046256
43661 ODIGA IDDAMMA 5-59/1, MUTHYALAMMA VEEDHI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146357230607029
43662 OERUPAKA RAJARATHNAM NA, PAZZURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 187838231514768
43663 OESU VERASWAMI NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623046257
43664 OGCS ANNARAM NA, SURYAPET, ANNARAM, 214577232015899
43665 OGCS KETHAPALLY NA, KETHEPALLE, KETHAPALLY, 214577232015906
43666 OGCS YARKARAM NA, SURYAPET, YARKARAM, 214577232015896
43667 OGCS AIPOOR NA, AIPOOR, AIPOOR, 214577232015893
43668 OGCS G THIRUMALA GIRI NA, G. THIRUMALAGIRI, G. THIRUMALAGIRI, 214577232015892
43669 OGCS IMANPET NA, IMAMAPET, IAMAPET, 214577232015891
43670 OGCS MAMILLA GUDEM NA, MAMILLAGADDA, MAMILLAGADDA, 214577232015890
43671 OGCS NAGARAM NA, NAGARAM, NAGARAN, 214577232015885
43672 OGCS NOTHANKAL NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214577232015886
43673 OGCS PENPAHAD NA, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 214577232015884
43674 OGCS PENPAHAD NA, CHIVVEMLA, PENPAHAD, 214577232015894
43675 OGGU LATHA SRI 4-90, VANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166603232414009
43676 OGGU SAIDHAMMA 16803POTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 479757623046258
43677 OGGU VENKATAMMA NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046259
43678 OGGU YADAGIRI 4-16/5MALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046260
43679 OGGU YADAIAH 45750.RACHAKONDA 479757623046261
43680 OGGU BALASIDDULU 3-106/2, MALLAPUR, YGT, 508115 231835232418740
43681 OGGU LALITHA 3-44, KACHARAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 231962232418763
43682 OGOTI YALLAMMA NANAKREKALKOTTAPALLY 479757623046262
43683 OIL SEED GROSERS SOCIETY NAKODADRAMAPURAM 479757623046263
43684 OIL SEEDS GROWERS CO-OP SOCIETY NA, KODAD, BARAKATHGUDEM, 198615230915013
43685 OIL SEEDS GROWERS SOCIETY NAKODADGANAPAVARAM 479757623046264
43686 OJJI ANJAMMA 5-1, VEMULAPALLE, SALKUNURU, 215638450618855
43687 OKATHATLA LAXMI 20-108/33, SLBC COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 248311231420542
43688 OLD THELDEVARAPALLY SANGABHADAM BA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141263230604798
43689 OLIKI BIXMAIAH NA, DANDEMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514607
43690 OM PRAKASH SHAMSUNDER BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046265
43691 OM SAI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046266
43692 OM SRI SAI RAM TEXITILES NAMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623046267
43693 OMDAS RADHAMMA 1-14, KESARAM, BHONGIR, 508115 230996232418543
43694 OMDAS RADHAMMA 1-14, KESARAM, BHONGIR, 508115 230996232418543
43695 OMKAR MAHILA PODUPU SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 84187230402200
43696 OMKARA VISHWA BRAHMANA SAHAKARA SANGAM 1-8-248, khila nagar, opp new bus station, 0 237099230419576
43697 OMMU RAMULAMMA 19360.KACHARAJPALI 479757623046268
43698 OMSHARAN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, GOLLAGODEM, 83196230401222
43699 ONESIMUS GOLLA SURYAPET 2598061002150
43700 ONTEDDU SOMAMMA NALGONDA 2904471003526
43701 ONTEDDU BUSI REDDY 26785NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 479757623046269
43702 ONTEDDU JANGAIAH 1-155.GUNDLAPALLI 479757623046270
43703 ONTEDDU MAMATHA 12-245/3/A, AYYAPPA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143569230605573
43704 ONTEDDU SRINIVAS REDDY 27791K.T.ANNARAMK.T.ANNARAM 479757623046271
43705 ONTEDU RAJAIAH ONTEDU SATHYAYADAMMA 1-35/2, SUNKISHALA ROAD, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214023
43706 OORUKONDA VENKATAIAH 3-88/1BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623046272
43707 OOTKURI SAIDAMMA 1-90, VIDYANAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003192
43708 ORIGELA JANAKAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623046273
43709 ORIKUPALA VENKATAMMA 2-46, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148696230608018
43710 ORPULA KALAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623046274
43711 ORSU ELLAIAH NEW, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 163998231713908
43712 ORSU MAYAMMA 6-116, TIRUMALAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508213 173786232014369
43713 ORSU PARVATI 1-147, GUNTIPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616614
43714 ORSU RAMULAMMA VAGOOR, , , 508258 227297232917807
43715 ORSU RAVINDHAR 6-116, B.C.COLONY, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 169991232014144
43716 ORSU VEERAIAH 4, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, 508207 214838230616469
43717 ORSU ARUNA 4-121CHINTALAPALEMMELLACHERVU 479757623046275
43718 ORSU JAYAMMA N, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 155795230612133
43719 ORSU NAGAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 157922230613628
43720 ORSU NAGAMMA 2-200NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623046276
43721 ORSU NARSIMHA 2-07, APPAJIPETE, NALGONDA, 508001 236052231519403
43722 ORSU RAMULU NA, ., SINGARAJUPALLY, 508248 140975230604532
43723 ORSU SAVITHRI 1-99, LAKSHMIDEVI KALVA, ADDAGUDUR MDL, 508277 232235231118821
43724 ORSU SAVITHRI 36161LAKSHMIDEVI KALVAADDAGUDUR MDL 479757623046277
43725 ORSU SHANKARAIAH 4-1, DUGYALA, DUGYALA, 508248 157486230613402
43726 Orsu Shiva Dugyala, Peda Adisarlapally, Nalgonda, 508243 223729230717241
43727 ORSU SRISAILAM NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 158055230613707
43728 ORSU SURESH ORSU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2406131003213
43729 ORSU VENKAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508257 140809230604371
43730 ORSU VENKANNA S/O IDDAIAH 1-99, LAXMIDEVI KALVA, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 242334231120172
43731 ORSU VENKATESH 1-75, PACS THIRMALGIRI, THIRMALGIRI, 508223 215816232716074
43732 ORSU VIJAY 3-95, ., PODICHEDU, 508256 208787230115657
43733 ORSU YADAGIRI 2-62, CHINNA PADISHALA, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 250767231120695
43734 ORSU YALLAIAH 2-37, WARDHAMANUKOTA, JAJIREDDY GUDEM, 508222 232410232718857
43735 ORSU YELLAIAH PASNOOR, TTY, , 508280 242130232220150
43736 ORSU ACHAMMA 28-77SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623046278
43737 ORSU AKKAMMA NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 479757623046279
43738 ORSU ANASURYA 46447NAGARAMNAGARAM 479757623046280
43739 ORSU ANJAIAH 1-135, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 144358230605984
43740 ORSU ANJAMMA 0242202, ., THATICOLE, 508248 147998230607765
43741 ORSU BAKKAMMA 46082NAGARAMNAGARAM 479757623046281
43742 ORSU BALA RAJU 2-62/2, appajipet, nlg, 508001 188897231514785
43743 ORSU BALAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623046282
43744 ORSU BALEEDA NA.VAVIKOLU 479757623046283
43745 ORSU EDDAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623046284
43746 ORSU EEDAMMA 1-148, ., NERADUGOM, 508258 149555230608456
43747 ORSU ELLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046285
43748 ORSU GAOVARDHAN NA, VADDERIGUDEM, TIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 145405230606465
43749 ORSU HALYA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 78575232202016
43750 ORSU IADAMMA 19025.VADDIPATLA 479757623046286
43751 ORSU IDDAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 145190230606331
43752 ORSU IDDAMMA 4-26, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150111230608764
43753 ORSU IDDAMMA NALGONDA 150111230608764
43754 ORSU IDDAMMA 4-18/1, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 214938230616569
43755 ORSU KRISHANA 7-7-145PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623046287
43756 ORSU LALITHA 4-1/1, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150109230608762
43757 ORSU LAXMAMMA 43952.SHESHA SAI KUNTA 479757623046288
43758 ORSU MALLAIAH 1-133/2, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 145780230606687
43759 ORSU MANGAMMA NA.NIDMANOOR 479757623046289
43760 ORSU MANJULA NA, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 154683230611172
43761 ORSU NAGAMMA NA.POTHIREDDYPALLI 479757623046290
43762 ORSU NARAMMA 43952.SESHASAIKUNTA 479757623046291
43763 ORSU NARSIHMA NA, MOTHKUR, PANKABANDA, 61000231101567
43764 ORSU PANDU NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514794
43765 ORSU PUSHPA 29952.VADDIPATLA 479757623046292
43766 ORSU RAMAIAH NAVENKATADRIPALEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623046293
43767 ORSU RAMULAMMA 4-27, ., DUGYALA, 508248 153827230610554
43768 ORSU RAMULAMMA NAVELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 479757623046294
43769 ORSU RAMULU 9-107, ., SINGARAJ PALLI, 508243 155388230611769
43770 ORSU RANI NA, ., SINGRAJ PALLI, 508248 149574230608473
43771 ORSU SAIDAMMA 4-24, DUGYALA, DUGYALA, 508248 150106230608759
43772 ORSU SAIDULU 4-7, ., DUGYALA, 508248 143051230605325
43773 ORSU SAIDULU 1-101, AURAVANI, APPAJIPETA, 508001 179075231514585
43774 ORSU SAIDULU NALGONDA 179075231514585
43775 ORSU SALAMMA 4-29/2, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150108230608761
43776 ORSU SAMMAIAH 45934.IKKURTHI 479757623046295
43777 ORSU SAMMAKKA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046296
43778 ORSU SHARADHA 4-26/1, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150112230608765
43779 ORSU VAJARAMMA 4-24, ., DUGYALA, 508243 154726230611212
43780 ORSU VEERAIAH NA, ., ALWALA, 508377 215438230616826
43781 ORSU VENKANNA 2-42/1, APPAJI PET, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514800
43782 ORSU VENKANNA 22282AURAVANINARKETPALLY 479757623046297
43783 ORSU VENKATAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046298
43784 ORSU VENKATESH 7-7-127, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514623
43785 ORSU YALLAMMA NAKONIYAGUDAMGURRAM PUDE 479757623046299
43786 ORSU YELLAMMA 2-58, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 145370230606445
43787 ORSU GOVARDHAN 31935PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623046300
43788 ORSU MUTHYALU NAPANAGALNALGONDA 479757623046301
43789 ORSU SREENU NACHANDAMPALLYCHANDAMPALLY 479757623046302
43790 ORUGANTI SUSHILA 2-27, SAI KRISHNA THEATER ROAD, KODADA, 508206 17569230900661
43791 ORUGANTI BALAJI 10-130.BETHAVOLU 479757623046303
43792 ORUGANTI MANEMMA 238, INDIRAMMA COLONY-II, HYDALAPURAM, 508207 1040281001026
43793 ORUGANTI MALLESH 2-47/1, TAJPUR, TAJPUR, 508116 86701230402229
43794 ORUGANTI PAVANI //, NANDIPADU, NANDIPAU, 100379231003033
43795 ORUGANTI SATHEMMA 16-68GANDHI BAZARDEVARAKONDA 479757623046304
43796 ORUGANTI SRAVANTI 8-74, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 78971232202024
43797 ORUGANTI VENKANNA 7-1166BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046305
43798 ORUSU ANITHA NA.CHITTALUR 479757623046306
43799 ORUSU NARSIMA RAO 1-1-451/2/4, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 127571232003063
43800 ORUSU SAIDAMMA 1-132, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149579230608477
43801 ORUVALA KRISHNACHARY 43160.BOLISETTYVARIGUDEM 479757623046307
43802 ORVALA SAIDA CHARI NALGONDA 3028211001875
43803 ORVALA RAMBABU 2-8/C, L.B.NAGAR, GARIDEPALLY, 508213 214540232015877
43804 OSIPALLY SATHYAMMA NA, ., CHINNA MUNIGAL, 508248 153876230610602
43805 OSKA RENUKA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046308
43806 OSMAN PASHA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623046309
43807 OSRU VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 152390230609529
43808 OTILIA J F BANJI FLAT NO.302, THIRUMALA TOWERS, MEERBOGH COLONY, 508001 2193761004636
43809 OTTE PUNNAMMA 45292NERED CHERLASAJJAPURAM 479757623046310
43810 OUTA SUNDHARAMMA NABALEMLABALEMLA 479757623046311
43811 P RAMANADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046312
43812 P BICHYA NA, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508243 155564230611926
43813 P KARTHIK REDDY KHANPOR, , , 508258 229128232918165
43814 P LACHI NA, ., VADDIPATLA VILLAGE, 508248 155547230611912
43815 P LINGAIAH TATIKOL, ., , 508258 229026232918148
43816 P LINGASWAMY 5-25, NARSING BATLA, , 508001 1989151001296
43817 P MARAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514959
43818 P NAGU NA, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508248 155563230611925
43819 P PADMA T GOWRARAM, , , 508258 229071232918156
43820 P RAMALINGAM N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 155626230611982
43821 P RAMESH NA, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 164004232213947
43822 P SAGAR NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046313
43823 P SATHAMMA NA.MEDARAM 479757623046314
43824 P VENKATAIAH N, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 140691230604265
43825 P YADAIAH NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155567230611929
43826 P YESU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157000230613150
43827 P ABBAMMA NA.. 479757623046315
43828 P ABRAHAM 8-123/1/AAZADNAGAR.LAMXMI PURAM 479757623046316
43829 P ACHAIAH NA, ., MUSHTIPALLY, 508248 146982230607372
43830 P ACHI REDDY NA, BANGARU GADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 98122231002458
43831 P ADEMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046317
43832 P ALIVELU NA, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 155417230611792
43833 P ALIVELU N, ., ., 508248 158216230613819
43834 P ALIVELU NALGONDA 158216230613819
43835 P ALWAL REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1405921001533
43836 P AMARENDAR NA.. 479757623046318
43837 P AMRENDHAR BIBINAGAR4-4.BRAHMANPALLY. 479757623046319
43838 P AMRUTHA RAO NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046320
43839 P AMRUTHAMMA KATHEPALLYNAKREKALKATHEPALLY 479757623046321
43840 P ANAD RAO NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514918
43841 P ANAND KUMAR NA, ., PODDUTUR, 508112 215638450619034
43842 P ANANTHA CHARY NA, UTTLAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508258 140508230604175
43843 P ANANTHAMMA NA, MOTHKUR, KOTAMARTHI, 60870231101558
43844 P ANANTHAREDDY NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623046322
43845 P ANASURYAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046323
43846 P ANDALU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134383231903621
43847 P ANDALU YADADRI 134383231903621
43848 P ANDALU 4-103/2, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189996231514864
43849 P ANDALU NA, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 215438340617773
43850 P ANITHA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046324
43851 P ANITHA NYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623046325
43852 P ANJAIAH 3-6-113, SANJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 131470232003399
43853 P ANJAIAH SURYAPET 131470232003399
43854 P ANJAIAH H NO 1-214, KOTHA BAVI, KOLAMUNTHALA PAHAD, 508248 146857230607304
43855 P ANJAIAH NALGONDA 146857230607304
43856 P ANJAIAH 1-55, PITTALA GUDEM, GURRAMPODE, 508001 187763231514739
43857 P ANJAIAH PULIPALUPULAMOTHKURPULIPALUPULA 479757623046326
43858 P ANJAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046327
43859 P ANJAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 147270230607532
43860 P ANJAMMA NALGONDA 147270230607532
43861 P ANJAMMA 1-109, VADDIPATLA., PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY., 508248 147742230607667
43862 P ANJAMMA NALGONDA 147742230607667
43863 P ANJAMMA NA, VELUGU PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414893
43864 P ANJANEYULU 4-75/C, BRAMHANAPALLY., KURMAWADA., 508126 95141230302409
43865 P ANJANEYULU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046328
43866 P ANTHAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046329
43867 P ANTHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156440230612700
43868 P ANURADHA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141450230604897
43869 P APPA RAO NA, ., ., 508213 131015232003330
43870 P ARUVALAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514896
43871 P ASHOK NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 122085232003007
43872 P ASHOK SURYAPET 122085232003007
43873 P ASHOK NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134218231903580
43874 P ASHOK 2-95, KHILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147093230607433
43875 P ASHOK NALGONDA 147093230607433
43876 P AYODHYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046330
43877 P BABU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046331
43878 P BABU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046332
43879 P BACHAMMA NA.. 479757623046333
43880 P BAKKAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046334
43881 P BAL REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401189
43882 P BAL REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046335
43883 P BALAKRISHNA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135166231903647
43884 P BALAKRISHNA YADADRI 135166231903647
43885 P BALAKRISHNA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158126230613743
43886 P BALAKRISHNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046336
43887 P BALAKRISHNA REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIAMJIPOOR 479757623046337
43888 P BALAMALLAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR 479757623046338
43889 P BALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156343230612622
43890 P BALANARSAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156466230612721
43891 P BALU NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 479757623046339
43892 P BANGARI 2-143, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147703230607642
43893 P BARAKRISHNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 209255230115814
43894 P BEELAM NA, ., BUUGA THADA, 508248 155439230611813
43895 P BHADRAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131420232003378
43896 P BHAGYAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514848
43897 P BHARATHAMMA NA, RAMANNAPET, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414881
43898 P BHASKAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158148230613762
43899 P BHASKER NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046340
43900 P BHASKER NA.BHUVANAGIRI 479757623046341
43901 P BHUPAL REDDY NA, ., POLLEPALLY, 508248 1467681000939
43902 P BHUPAL REDDY NALGONDA 1467681000939
43903 P BHUPAL REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141437230604891
43904 P BIKSHAPATHI NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046342
43905 P BIKSHYAMAIAH DIRSHINCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623046343
43906 P BIXAPATHY NAVALIGONDAKANCHENPELLY 479757623046344
43907 P BOBBILAMMA 3-37, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147735230607661
43908 P BUCHI RAMULU NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046345
43909 P BUCHI REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, GOLIGUDA, 215638450618717
43910 P BUJJAMMA NA.. 479757623046346
43911 P BUJJI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003339
43912 P BUJJI 2-110/A.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623046347
43913 P CHANDHRAKALA 6-39/1, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147658230607619
43914 P CHANDHRAKALA NALGONDA 147658230607619
43915 P CHANDHRAKALA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514897
43916 P CHANDHRAMMA 23743IMAMPETSURYAPET 479757623046348
43917 P CHANDRAIAH NA, SRINIVAS COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514887
43918 P CHANDRAIAH NETHAPUR, NIDMSNUR., NALGONDA, 508001 209222230115804
43919 P CHANDRAIAH NALGONDA 209222230115804
43920 P CHANDRAMMA .., RANGAIAHGUDEM, BHAKTHALAPURAM, 508213 131443132003383
43921 P CHANDRAMMA SHALIGOWRARAMNAKREKALSHALIGOWRARAM 479757623046349
43922 P CHANDRASHEKAR NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046350
43923 P CHANDU 1-131, TELLABALI, NADIGUDM, 129387232003176
43924 P CHANDULAL NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142634230605166
43925 P CHANNA MALLAIAH 5-69, VEMBAI, CHITYALA, 508254 208941230115707
43926 P CHARLES SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046351
43927 P CHENDRAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623046352
43928 P CHENDRAMOULI NA, VALIGONDA, VELWERTHY, 164004232214052
43929 P CHENNAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046353
43930 P CHINA BHAGYAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 156597230612816
43931 P CHINNA BALAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VAILIGONDA, 65197232301765
43932 P CHINNA LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046354
43933 P CHINNA LINGAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046355
43934 P CHIRANJEEVI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137289231903926
43935 P DANAMMA 2-3, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189918231514859
43936 P DANAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046356
43937 P DANAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046357
43938 P DARMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046358
43939 P DASHARATHA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616546
43940 P DASLI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156819230612990
43941 P DEVAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046359
43942 P DEVENDHER NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325841
43943 P DEVI NA.THARAKALAPUR 479757623046360
43944 P DHANA LAXMI NAVALIGONDAEDDULAGUDEM 479757623046361
43945 P DHANALAXMI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046362
43946 P DHARMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140522230604180
43947 P DHARMA NA, ., PADAMATI PALLY, 508248 146681230607210
43948 P DHARMA NALGONDA 146681230607210
43949 P DHASHARADHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046363
43950 P DHASHARADI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046364
43951 P DURGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046365
43952 P DURGASIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046366
43953 P EDAIAH NA, ., KALWAPALLY, 508248 147099230607437
43954 P EDAMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 205040230115357
43955 P EDDAIAH NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 146873230607313
43956 P EDDAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046367
43957 P EDHAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147601230607591
43958 P ESHWARAIAH NA, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 147014230607389
43959 P GAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158215230613818
43960 P GANESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131144232003344
43961 P GANGADHAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 5082488 142373230605081
43962 P GANGAMMA BIBINAGAR, 6-208/2 mdo office back side, ., 508126 93449230302325
43963 P GANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046368
43964 P GIRIBABU NA.MALLAPU RAJU PALLY 479757623046369
43965 P GOJIRI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157675230613507
43966 P GOPALAKRISHNA MURTHY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046370
43967 P GOPINATH PAVAN KUMAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003284
43968 P GOVARDHAN REDDY BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046371
43969 P GOVARDHANRAO NA, ., SINGARAJUPALLY, 508248 157430230613367
43970 P GUNDAIAH NA.VALIGONDA 479757623046372
43971 P GURUMURTHI NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046373
43972 P GURUVAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 146923230607336
43973 P GURUVAIAH N, ., MEDARAM, 508243 155752230612093
43974 P GURUVAIAH NALGONDA 155752230612093
43975 P GURUVAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046374
43976 P GYANASUNDHARI 6-14, VELWERTHI, VELWERTHI, 508112 677551005382
43977 P HANUMANTHA REDDY NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208792230115659
43978 P HANUMANTHU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046375
43979 P HARI BABU NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146527230607126
43980 P HARITHA KUMARI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003328
43981 P HEAMDATHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046376
43982 P HEMALATHA NA.BHUVANAGIRI 479757623046377
43983 P HUSSAIAN NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046378
43984 P I A A P P M D I DVK NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046379
43985 P I A LEADER M D T DWMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140607230604218
43986 P IDDAIAH 2-12, TELDEVARA PALLY., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 147139230607461
43987 P IDDAIAH NA.. 479757623046380
43988 P INDHIRA 4-207/1, ., RAJANNAGUDEM, 508277 628431004768
43989 P INDHIRAMMA NAGUMPULAGUMPULA 479757623046381
43990 P INDIRA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 128470232003124
43991 P JAGADEESHWAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141529230604925
43992 P JAGADISH 1-4-1/D, MALBOWLI, NALGONDA, 508001 208305230115550
43993 P JAGAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143002230605306
43994 P JALENDERREDDY NA, ., KANCHAMPELLY, 508112 666421004586
43995 P JANAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046382
43996 P JANAKI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514964
43997 P JANAKI RAMA RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003557
43998 P JANAKI RAMULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046383
43999 P JANAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514870
44000 P JANAMMA NANAKREKALBHEEMAVARAM 479757623046384
44001 P JANARDHAN NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208729230115648
44002 P JANARDHAN RAO 2-168, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147627230607604
44003 P JANGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142495230605118
44004 P JANGAIAH NALGONDA 142495230605118
44005 P JANGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142560230605138
44006 P JANGAIAH NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046385
44007 P JANGAMMA NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 157197230613319
44008 P JANGAREDDY na, VALIGONDA, kanchanpelli, 66822232301810
44009 P JANGAREDDY NAVALIGONDANalgonda 479757623046386
44010 P JAYAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 627551002498
44011 P JAYAMMA KATHEPALLYNAKREKALKATHEPALLY 479757623046387
44012 P JYOTHI NAVALIGONDAKAMMAGUDEM 479757623046388
44013 P KALAMMA NA, ., T GOURARAM, 508248 156422230612688
44014 P KALINGAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046389
44015 P KAMALAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 843731000783
44016 P KAMALAMMA JANALADINNA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 33711231601071
44017 P KAMALAMMA SURYAPET 33711231601071
44018 P KAMILI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157157230613285
44019 P KANAKAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147611230607595
44020 P KANAKAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046390
44021 P KARNAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623046391
44022 P KARUNAKAR 3-171/1, CHANDUPATLA SC COLONY, SURYAPET, 508213 130516232003270
44023 P KASHI REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046392
44024 P KAVITHA NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119835230502977
44025 P KAVITHA NA.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623046393
44026 P KIRAN KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046394
44027 P KIRON NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046395
44028 P KISHOR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046396
44029 P KISHOR NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046397
44030 P KISHTAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 178593231514578
44031 P KOMARAIAH 1-200/1, ANNAMPATLA., BIBINAGAR, 508126 95253230302412
44032 P KOMARAIAH 1-200/1ANNAMPATLA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046398
44033 P KONDAL REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157050230613188
44034 P KOTAMAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140638230604234
44035 P KOTAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514470
44036 P KOTAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 188332231514769
44037 P KOTESHWAR RAO N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157660230613497
44038 P KOTTAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046399
44039 P KOWSALYA NA.GANNERAPALLY 479757623046400
44040 P KRISHNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046401
44041 P KRISHNA 32874.LOTHUKUNTA 479757623046402
44042 P KRISHNA MURTHY NA, VALIGONDA, GURUNATHPALLY, 214838230616356
44043 P KRISHNAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140692230604266
44044 P KRISHNAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141074230604628
44045 P KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 141074230604628
44046 P KRISHNAIAH 4-108/6, GANDAVARIGUDEM., NALGONDA, 508001 190092231514869
44047 P KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 190092231514869
44048 P KRISHNAMA CHARY NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141002230604558
44049 P KRISHNAMURTHY NAKODADKODAD 479757623046403
44050 P KRISHNAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046404
44051 P KRUPAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140659230604245
44052 P KRUPAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142974230605292
44053 P KRUSHNAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157668230613502
44054 P KUMAR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401234
44055 P KUMARAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514966
44056 P LACHAIAH NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046405
44057 P LACHAMMA 1-106, NAGULAPAHAD, PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131834232003522
44058 P LALAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80435232202143
44059 P LALAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157701230613520
44060 P LALAIAH NA.. 479757623046406
44061 P LATCHAMAMMA NA.. 479757623046407
44062 P LATHARANI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142262230605038
44063 P LAXMAIAH NA, ., ., 508213 129552232003193
44064 P LAXMAIAH SURYAPET 129552232003193
44065 P LAXMAIAH 1-80, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147655230607617
44066 P LAXMAIAH NA, ., PADAMAT PALLY, 508248 155456230611829
44067 P LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 155456230611829
44068 P LAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134323231903603
44069 P LAXMAMMA YADADRI 134323231903603
44070 P LAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134376231903617
44071 P LAXMAMMA YADADRI 134376231903617
44072 P LAXMAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142842230605243
44073 P LAXMAMMA NA, ., PEDAMATPALLY, 508248 146659230607198
44074 P LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 146659230607198
44075 P LAXMAMMA NA, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 146887230607322
44076 P LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 146887230607322
44077 P LAXMAMMA NA, ., GB PALLY, 508248 153887230610611
44078 P LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 153887230610611
44079 P LAXMAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156238230612529
44080 P LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 156238230612529
44081 P LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156523230612764
44082 P LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 156523230612764
44083 P LAXMAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, VELWARTI, 215438340617970
44084 P LAXMAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046408
44085 P LAXMI NA, ., GORENKAPALLY, 508211 47295231401212
44086 P LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046409
44087 P LAXMI NARAYANA 5-13, VIDYA NAGAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 62154231101646
44088 P LAXMI NARAYANA 41395VIDYA NAGARMOTHKUR 479757623046410
44089 P LAXMI NARAYANA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046411
44090 P LEELAVATHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140467230604163
44091 P LINGA NAIK NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003358
44092 P LINGAIAH 2-35, GOLLABAJAR, YELLA PURAM, 508218 335631004517
44093 P LINGAIAH 2-12, ., AROOR, 508112 668441004587
44094 P LINGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003377
44095 P LINGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131468232003398
44096 P LINGAIAH SURYAPET 131468232003398
44097 P LINGAIAH NA, ., SINGARSIPALLY, 508248 146885230607320
44098 P LINGAIAH 2-15, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147682230607630
44099 P LINGAIAH NALGONDA 147682230607630
44100 P LINGAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508243 156433230612695
44101 P LINGAIAH NALGONDA 156433230612695
44102 P LINGAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623046412
44103 P LINGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046413
44104 P LINGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046414
44105 P LINGAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514882
44106 P LINGASWAMY NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 164004232213938
44107 P MADHAVA RAO NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046415
44108 P MADHAVI 6-7-451, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208295230115546
44109 P MADHEVI NA, ., KANCHANAPELLY, 508112 215638450618947
44110 P MADHU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131618232003461
44111 P MADHUSUDHAN RAO RANGAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046416
44112 P MADHUSUDHANRAO NAR.K.L.K COLLEGESURYAPET 479757623046417
44113 P MAHANKALAMMA NA.. 479757623046418
44114 P MALLAIAH 1-97, ., P A PALLY, 508259 147089230607430
44115 P MALLAIAH NALGONDA 147089230607430
44116 P MALLAIAH 2-29/1, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147753230607675
44117 P MALLAIAH NALGONDA 147753230607675
44118 P MALLAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201753230115258
44119 P MALLAIAH NALGONDA 201753230115258
44120 P MALLAIAH 7-5-129, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 207303230115448
44121 P MALLAIAH NANAKREKALPANDANAPALLY 479757623046419
44122 P MALLAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156553230612784
44123 P MALLAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156646230612857
44124 P MALLAMMA NALGONDA 156646230612857
44125 P MALLAMMA NA, DACHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414898
44126 P MALLAREDDY NA, MOTHKUR, PULLAIGUDEM, 60843231101548
44127 P MALLAREDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 60843231101548
44128 P MALLAREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, PAILWANPUR, 164004232214048
44129 P MALLAREDDY NAVALIGONDAVARKETPELLY 479757623046420
44130 P MALLESH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140903230604462
44131 P MALLESH NA, ., CHARAKONDA, 508248 146777230607265
44132 P MALLESH NALGONDA 146777230607265
44133 P MALLESH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623046421
44134 P MALLESHAM 2-73, RUDRAVELLY, RUDRAVELLY, 508126 950881004652
44135 P MALUSREE NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046422
44136 P MAMATHA NADEVARAKONDAPEDDAMUNIGALLA 479757623046423
44137 P MANAMMA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046424
44138 P MANAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046425
44139 P MANGAMMA 1-84, ., PULLAIGUDEM, 508277 626081001102
44140 P MANGAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 626081001102
44141 P MANGAMMA NA, ., VAIZAG COLONY, 508248 156560230612789
44142 P MANI LAXMAMMA PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623046426
44143 P MANOHAR 6-37, VIDYANAGAR., ., 508218 33636231601062
44144 P MARAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514938
44145 P MAREIAH NA, ., MANDAPURAM, 508285 215438340617772
44146 P MATHYAGIRI NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62787231101720
44147 P MKALPANA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141566230604951
44148 P MOHAN REDDY BIBINAGAR4-5-50/51.HUSENABAD. 479757623046427
44149 P MOSHAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046428
44150 P MOTHILAL NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046429
44151 P MURALI NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202146
44152 P MURALI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136841231903810
44153 P MURALI NA, HINDUPOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 189924231514860
44154 P MURALI NALGONDA 189924231514860
44155 P MURALI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046430
44156 P MURALI NA.. 479757623046431
44157 P MURALI KRISHNA NA, ., DEVATHPALLY, 508248 147045230607411
44158 P MUTHAIAH NA, ., RAMUNIGUNDLA, 508248 146881230607316
44159 P MUTHAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147613230607597
44160 P MUTHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046432
44161 P MUTHAYALU NGURRAMPODECHEPUR 479757623046433
44162 P MUTHYALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131917232003532
44163 P MUTHYALAMMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141527230604923
44164 P MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 156267230612554
44165 P MUTHYALAMMA NALGONDA 156267230612554
44166 P MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508243 156432230612694
44167 P MUTHYALAMMA NALGONDA 156432230612694
44168 P MUTHYALU NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156599230612818
44169 P MUTHYALU 1-11-62/7SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046434
44170 P NAGAIAH 2-66, ., GUDAPUR, 508244 52194231301366
44171 P NAGAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046435
44172 P NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131888232003558
44173 P NAGARJUNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 209304230115833
44174 P NAGESHWAR RAO NAMELLACHERVUMELLACHRVU 479757623046436
44175 P NAGESHWAR RAO BOTHALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046437
44176 P NAGIREDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141769230604966
44177 P NARASIMHARAO NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046438
44178 P NARAYANA NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 65512232301768
44179 P NARAYANA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046439
44180 P NARAYANA REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137219231903902
44181 P NARAYANA REDDY ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623046440
44182 P NARESH NEREDCHERLA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231514990
44183 P NARESH KUMAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146932230607343
44184 P NARSAIAH 2-25/1, MANTHAPURI, ALAIR, 508101 548831000730
44185 P NARSAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 1272531001342
44186 P NARSAIAH SURYAPET 1272531001342
44187 P NARSAIAH 8-118, Ramannapet, RAMANNAPET, 508113 137180231903891
44188 P NARSAIAH YADADRI 137180231903891
44189 P NARSAIAH MANTHAPURIALAIRNalgonda 479757623046441
44190 P NARSAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616232
44191 P NARSAMMA na.NALGONDA 479757623046442
44192 P NARSI REDDY GG PALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046443
44193 P NARSIHMA NA, ISAMPALLI., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414888
44194 P NARSIMHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134630231903640
44195 P NARSIMHA YADADRI 134630231903640
44196 P NARSIMHA 4-110, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146674230607205
44197 P NARSIMHA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 157582230613461
44198 P NARSIMHA NALGONDA 157582230613461
44199 P NARSIMHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414909
44200 P NARSIMHA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616547
44201 P NARSIMHA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616607
44202 P NARSIMHA NA, VALIGONDA, AROOR, 215438230617278
44203 P NARSIMHA NA, VALIGONDA, AROOR, 215538340618423
44204 P NARSIMHA 29646KOTHULAPURAMCHOUTUPPAL 479757623046444
44205 P NARSIMHA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046445
44206 P NARSIMHA RAO NA, THURPUPALLE, PADAMATI PALLI, 508248 142625230605163
44207 P NIKHIL NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046446
44208 P NIRMALA NA, VALIGONDA, MANDAPOOR, 65181232301764
44209 P NIRMALA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 65181232301764
44210 P NIRMALA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152954230609947
44211 P NIRMALA NA.. 479757623046447
44212 P NIRMALA NAVALIGONDANalgonda 479757623046448
44213 P NIRMALA NAVALIGONDAT SOMARAM 479757623046449
44214 P NURZAHAN NA.LAXMIKPURAM 479757623046450
44215 P NVENKATESHWARLU N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046451
44216 P PADHMA NA.. 479757623046452
44217 P PADMA NA, ., ., 508213 1309301001361
44218 P PADMA SURYAPET 1309301001361
44219 P PADMA H.NO 2-1-13/E2, MADHURA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 208920230115700
44220 P PADMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046453
44221 P PADMA NAYERKARAMYRKARAM 479757623046454
44222 P PADMA NA.. 479757623046455
44223 P PADMAREDDY NAVALIGONDAWARKETPALLY 479757623046456
44224 P PADMAVATHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146572230607153
44225 P PADMAVAYHI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140559230604201
44226 P PANDU NA, ., VADTHYA THANDA, 508248 157396230613340
44227 P PANDU NA.THURUPU PALLY 479757623046457
44228 P PAPAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401228
44229 P PAPAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137216231903901
44230 P PAPAIAH YADADRI 137216231903901
44231 P PAPAMMA NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213959
44232 P PAPAMMA NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 479757623046458
44233 P PARAMESH NA, ., RAMANNAPET, 508113 137237231903909
44234 P PARAMESH YADADRI 137237231903909
44235 P PARAMESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158164230613773
44236 P PARAMESH N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046459
44237 P PARAMESH NANAKREKALKALEMERA 479757623046460
44238 P PARVATHALU 2-51, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 157011230613153
44239 P PARVATHALU NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 479757623046462
44240 P PARVATHAMMA NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 149203230608174
44241 P PARVATHAMMA NA, TIMMANNA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514965
44242 P PEDDA LINGAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623046463
44243 P PEEPLI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157125230613254
44244 P PENTAIAH 27791.BHUVANAGIRI 479757623046464
44245 P PENTAIAH NAVALIGONDANATHALAGUDEM 479757623046465
44246 P PHANI KUMAR 3-1-32/A, AMR NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 87574230402264
44247 P PHOOL CHAND NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046466
44248 P PICHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003350
44249 P PICHESHWARA RAO NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046467
44250 P POSHAMMA NAVALIGONDASANGAM 479757623046468
44251 P PRABHAKAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131596232003457
44252 P PRABHAKAR REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157651230613496
44253 P PRAKASH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046469
44254 P PRAKASH REDDY 16254ATHMAKURNALGONDA 479757623046470
44255 P PRAMEELA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202630230115281
44256 P PRAPOOORNA DEVI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046471
44257 P PRASAD NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130641232003280
44258 P PREMAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514885
44259 P PULLAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156551230612782
44260 P PULLAIAH NA.KODADA 479757623046472
44261 P PULLAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046473
44262 P PUNNAMMA N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155725230612071
44263 P PURAN SAIDULU NA.NARKATPALLY 479757623046474
44264 P PURSHOTHAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623046475
44265 P PUSHAPALATHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046476
44266 P PUSHPALATHA 3-10, KANCHANAPALLY., NALGONDA., 508001 1895741005323
44267 P RADAMMA NA, M DUPPALA PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414896
44268 P RADHAKRISHNA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046477
44269 P RAGHAVA CHARY 2-7-47/1SEETHARAMPURAMSURYAPET 479757623046478
44270 P RAGHAVA CHARY NA, ., GAGILLAPOOR, 508248 147252230607522
44271 P RAGHAVA REDDY 2-89, MAMIDALA, BATTUGUDEM, 508002 208862230115683
44272 P RAJAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514834
44273 P RAJAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046479
44274 P RAJESHWAR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623046480
44275 P RAJITHA NARAMANNAPETAJANAMPALLY 479757623046481
44276 P RAJITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046482
44277 P RAJU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046483
44278 P RAMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146515230607117
44279 P RAMA CHANDHR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046484
44280 P RAMA LANGAIAH NA, RAMAGIRI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514912
44281 P RAMA SWAMY NA, ., P K MALLEPALLY, 508001 207182230115426
44282 P RAMACHANDHRAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003295
44283 P RAMADEVI NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514874
44284 P RAMADEVI 2-6-79/A.SURYAPET 479757623046485
44285 P RAMAKKA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213968
44286 P RAMAKRISHNA 1-174-6, CHIMIRYALA, KODAD, 508213 1316751001364
44287 P RAMAKRISHNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046486
44288 P RAMALAXMAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134635231903642
44289 P RAMALINGAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514963
44290 P RAMALINGAM NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046487
44291 P RAMANUJULU NARANGAPURAM. 479757623046488
44292 P RAMBABU 6-117, TUMMA LAPEN PAHAD, MUDIRAJ BAZAR, 508213 131941232003533
44293 P RAMESH 1-2, ., ANAJIPURAM, 508277 62773231101716
44294 P RAMESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62773231101716
44295 P RAMESH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130645232003282
44296 P RAMESH SURYAPET 130645232003282
44297 P RAMESH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213924
44298 P RAMESH NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514852
44299 P RAMESH N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046489
44300 P RAMESH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046490
44301 P RAMESH REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142692230605187
44302 P RAMMURTHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514938
44303 P RAMPRASAD BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046491
44304 P RAMULAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156509230612754
44305 P RAMULAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623046492
44306 P RAMULU NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156421230612687
44307 P RAMULU NALGONDA 156421230612687
44308 P RAMULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158243230613828
44309 P RAMULU 6-110, SC COLONY, MALLEPALLI, 508112 215438230617105
44310 P RAMULU NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046493
44311 P RAMULU NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046494
44312 P RAMULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046495
44313 P RAMULU NA.VALIGONDA 479757623046496
44314 P RAMULU nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623046497
44315 P RANGA REDDY 1-136, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147763230607680
44316 P RANJAN NA, ., THALLA SINGARAM, 508252 117662230502849
44317 P RAPELU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046498
44318 P RAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130705232003290
44319 P RAVI SURYAPET 130705232003290
44320 P RAVI 5-59, SOMLA THANDA, NOOTAN KAL, 508213 131172232003346
44321 P RAVI SURYAPET 131172232003346
44322 P RAVI 1-33, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147762230607679
44323 P RAVI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514833
44324 P RAVI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046499
44325 P RAVINDER NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 123538232003021
44326 P RAVINDHAR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402329
44327 P RAVINDHER 11018RAYAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623046500
44328 P RENUKHA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONAGRI, 85087230402249
44329 P S E C C S LTD RAMANNAPETA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623046501
44330 P S SAPAVOTH THANDS NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046502
44331 P SAIDAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131568232003449
44332 P SAIDAMMA NA, ., KOMMEPALLY, 508248 155418230611793
44333 P SAIDAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 155442230611816
44334 P SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 155442230611816
44335 P SAIDAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157145230613273
44336 P SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 157145230613273
44337 P SAIDAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514900
44338 P SAIDAMMA NETHAPUR, NIDMANUR., NALGONDA, 508001 209223230115805
44339 P SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 209223230115805
44340 P SAIDAMMA PONUGODUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623046503
44341 P SAIDAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046504
44342 P SAIDAMMA NA.. 479757623046505
44343 P SAIDAMMA NA.. 479757623046506
44344 P SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 129988232003217
44345 P SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003297
44346 P SAIDULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157696230613519
44347 P SAIDULU NBA, ., ., 508001 189666231514861
44348 P SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514962
44349 P SAIDULU 4-119/1, ., MARRURU, 508001 207154230115420
44350 P SAIDULU NALGONDA 207154230115420
44351 P SAIDULU DIRSENCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046507
44352 P SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046508
44353 P SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046509
44354 P SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046510
44355 P SAIDULU NA.. 479757623046511
44356 P SAKKUBAI 11-104/10.KODAD 479757623046512
44357 P SALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131279232003357
44358 P SALAN BAI NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514893
44359 P SANDHYA RANI NA.. 479757623046513
44360 P SANJEEVA NA, ., GURUNATHPELLY, 508112 214838230616259
44361 P SANJEEVA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142893230605258
44362 P SANJEEVREDDY NA, ., ., 508112 164004232213927
44363 P SANTHOSH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131727232003484
44364 P SANTHOSHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046514
44365 P SARASWAYHI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141451230604898
44366 P SARITHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003325
44367 P SARITHA NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215438230616965
44368 P SAROJANA 1-87, ., PULLAIGUDEM, 508111 62287231101658
44369 P SAROJANA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62287231101658
44370 P SAROJANA 3-170, Dubbaka, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137001231903841
44371 P SAROJANA 3-170DubbakaRAMANNAPETA 479757623046515
44372 P SAROJNI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046516
44373 P SARYA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158152230613763
44374 P SATHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 164004232213972
44375 P SATHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514922
44376 P SATHAIAH NA, ., valigonda, 508112 214838230616145
44377 P SATHAIAH NA, ., valigonda, 508112 215538340618355
44378 P SATHAIAH NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046517
44379 P SATHIREDDY NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215638450618872
44380 P SATHYA NARAYAN NA, KETHEPALLY., nerredugama, 508248 147056230607418
44381 P SATHYA NARAYANA 1-9-61/79SUEYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046518
44382 P SATHYA VATHI NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623046519
44383 P SATHYAM NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131202232003347
44384 P SATHYANARANA NN, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142257230605036
44385 P SATHYANARAYANA MEDARAM, NERED CHERLA, MEDARAM, 503218 32971231601018
44386 P SATHYANARAYANA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046520
44387 P SATHYAVATHI 5-13, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62848231101731
44388 P SATYAMMA NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 156639230612850
44389 P SAVITHRA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130786232003298
44390 P SAVITHRI NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623046521
44391 P SAVITRI DACHARAM, 1-97., ., 508218 33574231601061
44392 P SAYAMMA NAVALIGONDAGOPRAJPELLY 479757623046522
44393 P SEETHAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623046523
44394 P SHAILAJA 1-11, N ANNARAM, PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131885232003556
44395 P SHAKAR NA, PAGIDI MARRI, NALGONDA, 508211 189882231514856
44396 P SHAMBAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131755232003497
44397 P SHANKAR NA.NEMALOPOOR 479757623046524
44398 P SHANKARAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142687230605185
44399 P SHANKARAIAH NALGONDA 142687230605185
44400 P SHANKARAIAH 2-49/1, INDRIYALA., POCHAMPALLE., 508126 199719230212249
44401 P SHANKARAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 203132230115300
44402 P SHANKARAIAH BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046525
44403 P SHANKARAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046526
44404 P SHANKARAIAH 2-92/1.JAI KESARAM 479757623046527
44405 P SHANTHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 153916230610637
44406 P SHASHIKALA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046528
44407 P SHASHIREKA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141466230604904
44408 P SHEKAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142679230605181
44409 P SHEKAR NALGONDA 142679230605181
44410 P SHEKAR 3-125, KAMALAPUR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146908230607329
44411 P SHEKAR NALGONDA 146908230607329
44412 P SHEKAR 20-457/4, devarakonda., block-20, 508248 146954230607354
44413 P SHEKAR NALGONDA 146954230607354
44414 P SHEKAR 1-10, KOTHAPALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190166231514881
44415 P SHEKAR NALGONDA 190166231514881
44416 P SHEKAR 6-3-151, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 209296230115830
44417 P SHEKAR NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046529
44418 P SHENKAR 1-08, BOTHALAGADDA CHALKA, JANAMPALLY, 508113 137175231903892
44419 P SHENKARAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514873
44420 P SHENKARAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136097231902664
44421 P SHESHADRI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134406231903634
44422 P SHESHIDHER REDDY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 221213230325842
44423 P SHIRAJ KHAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140499230604171
44424 P SHIVA KUMAR 1-6-108/4, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130356232003257
44425 P SHIVAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156449230612706
44426 P SHOBHA NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 131879232003552
44427 P SHOBHA na.. 479757623046530
44428 P SHOWRAIAH NAVALIGONDAVELWERTHY 479757623046531
44429 P SHYAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142581230605145
44430 P SOBAN BABU RAMACHANDRAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046532
44431 P SOMAIAH 7-151, SARVAIL., NARAYANPUR, 508253 119630230502966
44432 P SOMALAXMI NA, ., ., 508280 805361001434
44433 P SOMALAXMI SURYAPET 805361001434
44434 P SOMALAXMI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130922232003318
44435 P SRAVANTHI NA.IDDAMPALLY 479757623046533
44436 P SREENAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140464230604162
44437 P SREENAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142761230605215
44438 P SREENAIAH NALGONDA 142761230605215
44439 P SREENAIAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142905230605263
44440 P SREENIVAS REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142512230605124
44441 P SREENIVASLU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046534
44442 P SREENIVASREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046535
44443 P SREENIVASULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158125230613742
44444 P SREENU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141558230604945
44445 P SREENU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046536
44446 P SRIDEVI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130863232003302
44447 P SRIDEVI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046537
44448 P SRIDEVI NA.. 479757623046538
44449 P SRIDHAR NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046539
44450 P SRINIVAS NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 66774232301808
44451 P SRINIVAS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046540
44452 P SRINIVASA RAO KOTIREDDY STREET.KODAD 479757623046541
44453 P SRINIVASA RAO NA.. 479757623046542
44454 P SRINIVASULU NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87808230402411
44455 P SRINIVASULU NSP CAMP, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 209276230115823
44456 P SRINIVASULU NALGONDA 209276230115823
44457 P SRINIVASULU NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046543
44458 P SRINU 2-51, theratpally, chandur, 508001 1897441001273
44459 P SRINU NALGONDA 1897441001273
44460 P SRINU 1-49, ., PATHANGI, 508252 119904230502981
44461 P SRINU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131654232003471
44462 P SRINU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046544
44463 P SRINU NA.. 479757623046545
44464 P SRINU NAYAK NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMRACHARLA 479757623046546
44465 P SUDHEER REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514923
44466 P SUGUNAMMA 1-70/A, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136972231903835
44467 P SUGUNAMMA VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438230617245
44468 P SUGUNAMMA VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215538340618281
44469 P SUGUNAMMA 1-70/A.RAMANNAPETA 479757623046547
44470 P SUJATHA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 156812230612986
44471 P SUJATHA 5-8-102, ANANDNAGAR CLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208939230115706
44472 P SUJATHA NALGONDA 208939230115706
44473 P SUJATHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046548
44474 P SUMALATHAMMA NA, ., MURUPUNTHALA, 508248 155450230611823
44475 P SUNITHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131906232003629
44476 P SUNITHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514832
44477 P SURENDER KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623046549
44478 P SURENDER REDDY 1-5, padamatipaalli., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142923230605271
44479 P SUSHEELA NA.. 479757623046550
44480 P SUVARNA NA.. 479757623046551
44481 P SWAMY BIBINAGAR, 3-196., ., 508126 92856230302308
44482 P SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 92856230302308
44483 P SWAMY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134322231903602
44484 P SWAMY BIBINAGAR3-196.. 479757623046552
44485 P SWAMY NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623046553
44486 P SWAMY NAVALIGONDAM THURKAPELLY 479757623046554
44487 P SWAMY GOUD NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046555
44488 P SWARAJAYAM NA.. 479757623046556
44489 P SWARNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046557
44490 P SWARUPA BIBINAGAR, 2-170., VENKIRYAL., 508126 95064230302402
44491 P THAMASAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046558
44492 P THARI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152856230609852
44493 P THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., T GOWRARAM, 508248 146798230607274
44494 P THIRUPATHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046559
44495 P THIRUPATHI 129, TURUPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141443230604895
44496 P UPENDER 1-7-179, HUBAT NAGAR., SURYAPET., 508213 131055232003335
44497 P UPPALAIAH NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623046560
44498 P USHASREE N, ., ., 508248 158186230613790
44499 P VARA LAXMI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002567
44500 P VASANTH KUMAR NA, ., FAKEERPOOR, 508248 140527230604184
44501 P VASANTHA NA, ., PULIGILLA, 508112 214838230616260
44502 P VASUDEVA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158136230613750
44503 P VASUMATHI NA.. 479757623046561
44504 P VEERABABU NA.KODADA 479757623046562
44505 P VEERAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214119
44506 P VEERAMALLU NA.. 479757623046563
44507 P VEERAMMA NA, ., KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215440
44508 P VEERAMMA NA.. 479757623046564
44509 P VEIKRAM REDDY ASST MANAGER, NDCCB, NALGONDA, 508001 2092791000724
44510 P VEKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046565
44511 P VENKAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156527230612768
44512 P VENKAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046566
44513 P VENKAITAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046567
44514 P VENKAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514928
44515 P VENKAMMA NANAKREKALITUPAMULA 479757623046568
44516 P VENKANNA 4-2, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 52247231301379
44517 P VENKANNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046569
44518 P VENKANNA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046570
44519 P VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046571
44520 P VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046572
44521 P VENKAT CHARY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046573
44522 P VENKAT RAMANA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046574
44523 P VENKAT RATHNAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046575
44524 P VENKAT REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157023230613163
44525 P VENKAT REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623046576
44526 P VENKAT REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046577
44527 P VENKATA CHARI NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514474
44528 P VENKATA CHARY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003312
44529 P VENKATACHARY NA, CHANDAM PET, MUDUDUNDLA, 141718230604964
44530 P VENKATAIAH NA, ., PERWALA, 508257 140716230604285
44531 P VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVATH PALLY, 508248 142574230605141
44532 P VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142574230605141
44533 P VENKATAIAH NA, ., REKULAGADDA, 508248 147047230607412
44534 P VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147047230607412
44535 P VENKATAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156471230612726
44536 P VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 156471230612726
44537 P VENKATAIAH NA, ., PADAMATPALLY, 508248 157395230613339
44538 P VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157395230613339
44539 P VENKATAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046578
44540 P VENKATAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623046579
44541 P VENKATAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046580
44542 P VENKATAIAH NA.. 479757623046581
44543 P VENKATAMMA 1-120/B, NAGULAPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 131861232003540
44544 P VENKATAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 146677230607207
44545 P VENKATAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157058230613196
44546 P VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 157058230613196
44547 P VENKATAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158195230613799
44548 P VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 158195230613799
44549 P VENKATAMMA NA, INDUGULU, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414879
44550 P VENKATAMMA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046582
44551 P VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046583
44552 P VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046584
44553 P VENKATAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046585
44554 P VENKATAMMA NA.. 479757623046586
44555 P VENKATESH BIBINAGAR.. 479757623046587
44556 P VENKATESHAM NA, ., REPADU, 508112 651411004906
44557 P VENKATESHAM NA, VALIGONDA, VALIKONDA, 215438230616971
44558 P VENKATESHAM NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046588
44559 P VENKATESHWALU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623046589
44560 P VENKATESHWARLU NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046590
44561 P VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046591
44562 P VENKATESHWARRAJU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046592
44563 P VENKATESHWER 2-41, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136977231903838
44564 P VENKATESHWERLU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136876231903812
44565 P VENKATESWAR RAO NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623046593
44566 P VENKATESWAR RAO NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623046594
44567 P VENKATESWARLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140472230604165
44568 P VENKATESWARLU NA, ., ., 508001 178716231514583
44569 P VENKATESWARLU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046595
44570 P VENKATESWARLU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046596
44571 P VENKATLAXMAMMA NA.. 479757623046597
44572 P VENKATREDDY NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 157406230613348
44573 P VIJAYA KUMAR NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623046598
44574 P VIJAYALAKSHMI NA, ., MUDUDUNDLA, 508248 156567230612795
44575 P VIJAYAPAL REDDY bibinagar.. 479757623046599
44576 P VINAY KUMAAR NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046600
44577 P VISHNU NA.. 479757623046601
44578 P VISHNU MURTHY NA, ., CHINTHKUNTLA, 508248 140583230604206
44579 P VISHWASAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140474230604166
44580 P VUPPALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003300
44581 P YADA GIRI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 146532230607128
44582 P YADAGIRI NEW, GUJJA., NARAYANPUR, 508253 119772230502973
44583 P YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 119772230502973
44584 P YADAGIRI 7-60/1, MANGALAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508005 209260230115817
44585 P YADAGIRI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046602
44586 P YADAGIRI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623046603
44587 P YADAGIRI REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142559230605137
44588 P YADAIAH NA, ., JUNGUNTLA GOWARAM, 508248 157514230613418
44589 P YADAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GILNEPELLY, 215438230616964
44590 P YADAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GILNEPELLY, 215538340618180
44591 P YADAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158173230613780
44592 P YADI REDDY NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147705230607643
44593 P YAKAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80772232202131
44594 P YAKAIAH NA.. 479757623046604
44595 P YALLAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190371231514910
44596 P YALLAMMA NANAKREKALLINGAIAH 479757623046605
44597 P YELLAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046606
44598 P YELLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046607
44599 P YELLAMMA NA, ., KUNDUKUR, 508248 143043230605320
44600 P YELLAMMA N, ., THELDEVERPALLY, 508248 155690230612040
44601 P YELLAMMA NALGONDA 155690230612040
44602 P YELLAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 156637230612848
44603 P YELLAMMA NALGONDA 156637230612848
44604 P YELLAMMA NETHAPUR, NIDMANUR, , 508001 209221230115803
44605 P YELLAMMA NALGONDA 209221230115803
44606 P YELLAMMA 4-66/16.TRIPURARAM 479757623046608
44607 P YELLAMMA NA.. 479757623046609
44608 P YERRAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514992
44609 P YESAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155486230611859
44610 P YESURATNAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136950231903830
44611 P PATHABI REDDY 19-844HNUMAN PETMIRYALA GUDA 479757623046610
44612 P ANASURYA NAAIPOORAIPOOR 479757623046611
44613 P ANUMANTHU NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623046612
44614 P ASAIAH NA, ., SHAKAPURAM, 508278 183231700007
44615 P ASHOK NA, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214264
44616 P ASHOK 45996CHIVEMLANALGONDA 479757623046613
44617 P ASHOK GOUD 8-1-992SATHISH NAGERNALGONDA 479757623046614
44618 P BAGYAMMA NANAKREKALCHERKU PALLY 479757623046615
44619 P BARATH NABOYAWADANALGONDA 479757623046616
44620 P CHANDRA SHEKER 2-1-84/AHINDUPOORNALGONDA 479757623046617
44621 P CHINA LINGAMMA NA, ., ITUKULAPADU, 508211 477101004798
44622 P CHINA VENKAIAH NAMALLACHARVUMALLACHARVU 479757623046618
44623 P DEVENDHRAM NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623046619
44624 P DORASANAMMA 4-11-360CHYTHANAYANAGARNALGONDA 479757623046620
44625 P GANESH 2-446PARVATHAGIRINALGONDA 479757623046621
44626 P INNAIAH NAPEDAVEEDUPEDAVEEDU 479757623046622
44627 P JANARDHAN REDDY 7-8, PALGUNAVARUI GUDEM, BALMALA, 508213 127867232003082
44628 P KALYANI NA, THRIPURARAM, DUGGEPALLY, 214577232015950
44629 P KIRAN na.PENDLIPAKALA 479757623046623
44630 P KIRANKUMAR NANEREDUCHARLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623046624
44631 P KISHTAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623046625
44632 P KOTA CHARY 1-6-141/43/15/1SRIRAMNAGERSURYAPET 479757623046626
44633 P KOTAMMA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046627
44634 P KRISHNA REDDY 1-10, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146374230607038
44635 P KRISHNAMA CHARY 20-609, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144093230605844
44636 P KUMAR H NO 3-97, CHOUTUPPAL, PANTHANGI, 508254 1188261004367
44637 P LAXMA REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046628
44638 P LAXMAIAH NA, PAGIDI MARRY, NALGONDA, 508001 201720230115257
44639 P LAXMAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623046629
44640 P LAXMI 4-11-292/CS/1, CHAITHANYA PURI, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514780
44641 P LAXMI 45659JAM-E-MASIDNALGONDA 479757623046630
44642 P LINGA SWAMY 7-1-59/37/4PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623046631
44643 P LINGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003261
44644 P LINGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046632
44645 P MADHUSUDAN REDDY NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623046633
44646 P MAHENDAR 16163KOMATAKUNTAKUDAKUDA 479757623046634
44647 P MAHENDRA 6-3-1353SAVARKER NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046635
44648 P MAIBAIAH na, ., VINJAMOOR, 508248 144008230605795
44649 P MALLAMMA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 80021232202082
44650 P MALLESH NA..IBI NAGAR. 479757623046636
44651 P MALLIKARJUN NA, ., PANNALAPURAM, 508248 145533230606543
44652 P MANGAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002620
44653 P MANGAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623046637
44654 P NAGAIAH 8-1-254PAJJURNALGONDA 479757623046638
44655 P NAGAMANI NAVALIGONDASANGAM 479757623046639
44656 P NAGI REDDY 4-54, PEDDA GUDA, PEDDA VOORA, 508001 209014230115730
44657 P NARASIMHA CHARY 5-10-280/1, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 202723230115285
44658 P NARENDAR NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 61503231101585
44659 P NARSAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130031232003216
44660 P NARSI REDDY NAKOPPOLEGURRAMPODE 479757623046640
44661 P NARSIMHA H.NO:1-3/1,KACHALAPURAM, MUNUGODE,NALGONDA, TELANGANA. 479757623046641
44662 P NIRMALAMMA NA.BIBI NAGAR. 479757623046642
44663 P PADMA 6-8-141, HANUMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514625
44664 P PADMA 14979ISLAMPURABHONGIR 479757623046643
44665 P PADMAIAH NA.BHONGIR 479757623046644
44666 P PANDU 2-138, KHAJI RAMARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 185499231514703
44667 P PARAMESH 20180MARRIGUDANALGONDA 479757623046645
44668 P PARUSHA RAMULIU .2-95, KOTAMARTHI, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003289
44669 P PRAMEELA 2-7-132JANGAONJANGAON 479757623046646
44670 P PRASAD YADAV NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623046647
44671 P PULLAMMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002624
44672 P PUSHPALATHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623046648
44673 P RADHA NA.VAVIKOLU 479757623046649
44674 P RADHA KRISHNA 28-974, VIDYA NAGAR, VIDYA NAGAR, 97679231002607
44675 P RAJA KUMARI NAKOTHAPETAKOTHAPETA 479757623046650
44676 P RAM REDDY 2-7-132JANGAONJANGAON 479757623046651
44677 P RAM REDDY NA.MUNUGODE 479757623046652
44678 P RAMESH 3-66/2GHANDAWARI GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623046653
44679 P RAMESHWARI NAPADMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046654
44680 P RAMU 6-8-4CS1RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623046655
44681 P SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046656
44682 P SALAM BEE 3-126POTLAPAHADVPOTLAPAHAD 479757623046657
44683 P SALI 11-85, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 108941231002714
44684 P SANDEEP KUMAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002494
44685 P SANTHOSH NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, BAHUPET, 55745230201403
44686 P SARAIAH 45810THIPPERTHITHIPPERTHI 479757623046658
44687 P SARAMMA NAKODADKODAD 479757623046659
44688 P SATHAIAH 7-8-16/1, SRINAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 1853991001598
44689 P SATHAIAH NALGONDA 1853991001598
44690 P SATHAIAH 1-52, ELIKATA CHITYALA, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414594
44691 P SATHI REDDY NALIC BUILDING BHONGIRBHONGIR 479757623046660
44692 P SHEKAR 13912.KALVAKUNTLA 479757623046661
44693 P SHIVASHANKARA CHARY NACHOUTUPPALLAKKARAM 479757623046662
44694 P SIDDHARATHA 28-119SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046663
44695 P SINU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, JAPTIVEERAPPAGUDEM, 100379231002579
44696 P SOMAIAH 41187MANAYAM CHELKANALGONDA 479757623046664
44697 P SRINIVAS NA, ., MASEEDGUDA, 508252 1166021000804
44698 P SRINIVASULU 9-86, CHERLAPALL, NALGONDA, 508001 188016231514739
44699 P SUDHAKAR 6-77/CVASTHA KONDOORNALGONDA 479757623046665
44700 P SUDHARSHAN NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623046666
44701 P SUJATHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, NANDIPAHAD, 97679231002484
44702 P SURESH 7-13, NEAR PETROL BUNK, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143631230605615
44703 P SURESH 2-83/4THUMMADAMNIDAMANUR 479757623046667
44704 P SURESH BABU 1-8, KATTAGOOR., NLG., 508211 188554231514764
44705 P UMA SHANKER NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 187692231514735
44706 P VEERAIAH 1-43/BTULJARAOPETTULJARAOPET 479757623046668
44707 P VEERAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623046669
44708 P VEMANA MURTHY NA, ., PANTANGI, 508252 87795230402398
44709 P VENKATAIAH 20-457/5, NEAR MUTHYALAMMA TEMPLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143988230605783
44710 P VENKATESHWER RAO NA, ., ., 508001 176552231514453
44711 P VIJAYA 34399NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623046670
44712 P VNKATESWARLU NA, DAMERACHERLA, DAMARCHERLA, 97679231002590
44713 P YADA GIRI REDDY 4-10-466/1, ASAD NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188767231514780
44714 P YADAIAH NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 479757623046671
44715 P YADHAGIRI 6-131/4, KOYYALAGUDEM, KOYYALAGUDEM, 124684232003020
44716 P YALLAMMA 11330HARIJANA VADANALGONDA 479757623046672
44717 P A C S JULOOR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 299016230320938
44718 P ANDALU 32540BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623046673
44719 P ANJAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 142400230605092
44720 P ANJAIAH 30901SRINAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROADNALGONDA 479757623046674
44721 P AYODYA NA.. 479757623046675
44722 P BAL REDDY NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623046676
44723 P BHARATAMMA 37109RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046677
44724 P BHASKER NADEVARAKONDA. 479757623046678
44725 P BHAVANI 1-18, RUDRAVALLI, BIBINAGAR, 508126 95040230302399
44726 P BHAVANI 43101RUDRAVALLIBIBINAGAR 479757623046679
44727 P BHAYAMMA na, ., THURPUPALLE, 508248 154839230611300
44728 P BIKSHAMAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514938
44729 P BUCHAMMA NA.. 479757623046680
44730 P CHANDRAIAH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBI NAGAR 479757623046681
44731 P DAYAKAR REDDY NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623046682
44732 P DEVADAS NA.. 479757623046683
44733 P DURGA NANAKREKALBOPPARAM 479757623046684
44734 P DURGAPATHY 4-75, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212231
44735 P ELLAIAH NA.. 479757623046685
44736 P GANESH NA, ., RAHIM KHAN GUDEM, 508126 93362230302320
44737 P GANESH NA.RAHIM KHAN GUDEM 479757623046686
44738 P GANGAIAH NA.. 479757623046687
44739 P JAYAMMA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623046688
44740 P JYOTHI NA.. 479757623046689
44741 P K MOHAN RAO NA, ., ., 508001 204409230115341
44742 P KANAKAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508243 156895230613059
44743 P KAVI RAJU:President Users Committee PEDDACHERVU SURYAPET 2511751003162
44744 P KOTAIAH 17930RATHANAPURAM,RATHNAPURAM 479757623046690
44745 P KRISHNAIAH 1-6-1A1/2P/3/PSURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046691
44746 P LACHAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623046692
44747 P LAXMAIAH NAPOCHAMPALLYNALGONDA 479757623046693
44748 P LAXMAIAH CHATANNAPUR.NALGONDA 479757623046694
44749 P LAXMAMMA NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 191284231514960
44750 P LAXMAMMA NA, BIBINAGAR, NALOGNDA, 508126 199719230212222
44751 P LAXMIRAJYAM NANAYANAGARKODAD 479757623046695
44752 P LINGA REDDY 3-68, ., NALGONDA23, 508001 191080231515024
44753 P LINGAIAH NA.NALGONDA 479757623046696
44754 P MALLAIAH 1-1-121, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514987
44755 P MALLAIAH NA.NALGONDA 479757623046697
44756 P MALLESH 5-10-133, MANAYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 203828230115320
44757 P MALLESH NABIBINAGAR. 479757623046698
44758 P MALLIKARJUNA RAO NALGONDAA, ., ., 508001 191171231514979
44759 P MOHAN REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046699
44760 P MOHANREDDY 2-101, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514995
44761 P MSRIDHARA SHARMA 19054.CHOLLEDU 479757623046700
44762 P MUTHYALU 2-32, BIBI NAGAR, RAHEEM KHAN GUDA, 508126 928331000771
44763 P MYSAIAH 3-148, SANJEEVA COLONY, BIBI NAGAR, 508126 93783230302338
44764 P NAGAIAH NA, RTAMACHANDRA PURAM, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, 124280232003014
44765 P NAGAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508243 156866230613031
44766 P NARAYANA NA.. 479757623046701
44767 P NARSIMHA 1-84, RAHIM KHAN GUDEM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94314230302354
44768 P NARSIMHA 30682RAHIM KHAN GUDEMBIBINAGAR 479757623046702
44769 P NARSIMHA naNALGONDANalgonda 479757623046703
44770 P NARSIMHA REDDY V D C PRESIDENT 2-80/2, GORENKLAPALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 2445811001219
44771 P PRASAD 43525BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623046704
44772 P PRAVEEN KUMAR 6-4-123, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191251231514965
44773 P RAJAIAH nlg, ., ., 508001 176552231514445
44774 P RAM CHANDRAIAH NABAMBINO AGRO UNITBIBINAGAR 479757623046705
44775 P RAMACHANDRU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514920
44776 P RAMACHANDRU NA.. 479757623046706
44777 P RAMANUJULU 6-170POCHAMPALLY ROADBIBINAGAR 479757623046707
44778 P RAMULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514451
44779 P RAMULU NA.. 479757623046708
44780 P RANGAIAH 5-6-219/1, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515007
44781 P RAVI NA.. 479757623046709
44782 P RAVINDER REDDY PEDDI REDDY 1-43, BANDAKADIPALLY, G.P.WADA, 508126 231304230318619
44783 P RAVINDER REDDY PEDDI REDDY 15707BANDAKADIPALLYG.P.WADA 479757623046710
44784 P REVATHI NA, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 93116230302312
44785 P REVATHI NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623046711
44786 P RUKKAMMA NA.. 479757623046712
44787 P S W H SOCIETY POCHAM PALLY NA., POCHAMPALLE, POCHAM PALLY., 221213230325810
44788 P SAIDAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 180331231514642
44789 P SAIDAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156888230613052
44790 P SAIDULU 6-40, kangal, nalgonda dist, 508001 1912871001292
44791 P SAIDULU 31413RAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623046713
44792 P SAIDULU NA.. 479757623046714
44793 P SAILU 1-167, GOPALAPURAM, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231613230418705
44794 P SALAIAH NA.. 479757623046715
44795 P SATHAIAH 3-202/1BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623046716
44796 P SATHYANARAYANA 6-2-105/0, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191220231514960
44797 P SATHYANARAYANA 6-1-65/2RAMGIRINALGONDA 479757623046717
44798 P SHAMBAIAH & P GOPI KRISHNA 1-6, CHIMIRYALA, NALGONDA, 508756 209381230115849
44799 P SHANKAR NARAHIM KHAN GUDABIBINAGAR 479757623046718
44800 P SHANKAR REDDY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176404231514520
44801 P SHOBHA NA.. 479757623046719
44802 P SHYAM MOHAN RAO NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623046720
44803 P SOMAIAH NA.. 479757623046721
44804 P SRINIVAS 2-15,CHERLLAGOURARAMKANAGALNALGONDA 479757623046722
44805 P SRINIVASRAO 9-110, THIRMALAGIRI, THIRMALAGIRI, 124684232003017
44806 P SRINIVASULU 3-11, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514994
44807 P SRINIVASULU NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 191171231514978
44808 P SRINU NA.. 479757623046723
44809 P SRIPRIYA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514818
44810 P SUNANDA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 178146231514369
44811 P SWAMY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623046724
44812 P SWATHI NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189404231514821
44813 P THIRUMALESHA 8-97, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515013
44814 P UPENDRA NAT.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623046725
44815 P UPPALAIAH NA.. 479757623046726
44816 P VENKANNA NA, K. KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514699
44817 P VENKANNA NA.. 479757623046727
44818 P VENKATAIAH NATHENEPALLYGURRAMPODE 479757623046728
44819 P VENKATAIAH NA.. 479757623046729
44820 P VENKATAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156876230613041
44821 P VENKATESHAM NANARKAT PALLYNALGONDA 479757623046730
44822 P VIJAYA NAKHASIMPETKHASIMPET 479757623046732
44823 P VIJAYA KUMAR GOUD BIBINAGAR.BIBINAGAR 479757623046733
44824 P YADAGIRI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 939001003286
44825 P YADAGIRI NA.. 479757623046734
44826 P YADAGIRI REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508002 1781471004808
44827 P/ PRAMEELA 6-9-216PAALMANAGARNALGONDA 479757623046735
44828 P/ VIJAYPAL 6-3-11, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 180207231514611
44829 P[OLE SUNITHA 3-179, ., KODANDARAMPUR, 508248 155057230611487
44830 P[OSANI ARUNAMMA 45718.CHITRIYALA 479757623046736
44831 PAAKAALA VEERAIAH 3-178, KANDIBANDA, MELLACHERVU, 508246 164327230913938
44832 PAANUGOTHU KAMILI 0.LACHYA THANDA 479757623046737
44833 PAATHULOTH SATTAMMA 5-223, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 78591232202032
44834 PAAYILI VENKANNA 1-47, AKARAM, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 249551231420635
44835 PABALLA ASHOK KUMARI NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623046738
44836 PABBA MALLESHAM VALIGONDAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623046739
44837 PABBA RAJAMMA D/O TADABOYINA DURGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2987511003316
44838 PABBA PUSHAPALATHA NASHESHAMMAGUDAMNALGONDA 479757623046740
44839 PABBA RAMULU 3-10-76, BAHARPET, BHONGIR, 85087230402254
44840 PABBALA BAL RAJU 45901.RAHEEMKHAN GUDA 479757623046741
44841 PABBALA PRAMELA 2-70/1.RAHIMKHANGUDA 479757623046742
44842 PABBALA RAMULU 4-45, GANESHNAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214274
44843 PABBALA RAMULU NAGANESH NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046743
44844 PABBALA UPPALAIAH NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046744
44845 PABBALI MALLESH 45993.RAGHAVAPUR 479757623046745
44846 PABBALI NARASAMMA NAANANTHARAMNALGONDA 479757623046746
44847 PABBATHI SRAVANTHI 7-3/10A, RAMACHENDRAGUDEM, MIRYALGUDA (V)(M), 508207 234135232119133
44848 PABBATHI LINGASWAMI 2-15/1, SANGAM, VALIGONDA, 508252 231332232318634
44849 PABBATHI REDDY LAXMAMMA 2-48, B VELLEMLA, NARKAT PALLY, 508268 208432230115569
44850 PABBATHI REDDY RAVINDER REDDY AND SWATHI NALGONDA 2091751002260
44851 PABBATHI RAMULU NA, ALAIR, KOLANPAK, 55009230201388
44852 PABBATHI RAVI NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182657231514614
44853 PABBATHI SAIDI REEDDY S/O LAXMA REDDY, PAMULAPAHAD., PAMULAPAHAD, 508374 1057871004744
44854 PABBATHI SRISHAILAM NA, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 42686231401115
44855 PABBATHI VENKANNA 3-120.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623046747
44856 PABBATHIREDDY VIKRAM REDDY RAJANNAGUDEM VILL, MOTHKRU MNDL, NLAOGNDA, 508277 1985381001117
44857 PABBATHIREDDY KAVITHA 5-12-197, SRINIVASA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115258
44858 PABBATI RAMULAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDDEVULAPALLY, 4832232100290
44859 PABBATI RAVINDAR GUPTHA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 4832232100289
44860 PABBATNI REDDY SHAI REDDY NAANNPERTHINALGONDA 479757623046748
44861 pabbboju nilamma 1-70, yam.thurkapalli, mannevari, 508116 226941230417748
44862 PABBILA RAJENDER RAO 2-1-53, JAM E MASJID, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514693
44863 PABBILI NAGAMMA 11324RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623046749
44864 PABBOJU SWAMY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402228
44865 PABBU ANTHAIAH 3-179APALADUGUMOTHKUR,YADADRI 479757623046750
44866 PABBU ALIVELU 45809.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623046751
44867 PABBU ANJAIAH NARAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPRAM 479757623046752
44868 PABBU CHANDRAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214066
44869 PABBU KRISHNA 4-123, ., PALADUGU, 508277 61965231101619
44870 PABBU SRINU NARAMANNAPETASHOBANADRIPURAM 479757623046753
44871 PABBU SRISHAILAM NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623046754
44872 PABBU YALLAMMA NA, ., KOMME PALLI, 508248 154113230610761
44873 PABHILLA SRISHAILAM NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514582
44874 PABHU LAVANYA 7-47, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJUPALLY, 215638450619031
44875 PABILLI BHASKER 1-10-292, AMBHETHNAGAR, AMBHETHNAGAR, 508213 128870232003175
44876 PABINDELA UPPALAIAH NA.ANNARAM 479757623046755
44877 PACCHIPALA LINGAIAH H NO: 1-58, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223774232917257
44878 PACHALA JAGAN MOHAN 2-4-91/2GANDHI NAGARBHONGIR 479757623046756
44879 PACHAVA SARITHA 7-139CHAITHANYA NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046757
44880 PACHI PALA SOMALAXMI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623046758
44881 PACHIGOLLA EESHWARAMMA 1-220, MUNAGALA, , 508233 214550231215878
44882 PACHIGOLLA NARSAMMA 1-12, KARVIRALA, KARVIRALA, 508213 121318232002999
44883 PACHINELU VENKATA SATYA SRINIVAS 5-39/A.BIBINAGAR 479757623046759
44884 PACHIPAALA VENKANNA NA.ANNARAM 479757623046760
44885 PACHIPALA GANGAIAH 84, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 249928231820662
44886 PACHIPALA MALLAIAH 3-14, KOTTA GUDEM, KARIVIRALA, 508213 175371232014512
44887 PACHIPALA MALLAMMA NEW, GODUMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 174867232614465
44888 PACHIPALA RAMAIAH ., MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 245198231820380
44889 PACHIPALA SAIDULU NEW, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, 508207 214838230616448
44890 PACHIPALA SRINAIAH NEW, GODUMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 174867232614464
44891 PACHIPALA VENKATESWARLU C-5-3/8V/3, MELLACHARUVU, SURYAPET, 508246 231223230818605
44892 PACHIPALA BUCHAMMA NA.. 479757623046761
44893 PACHIPALA RAMESH NA.. 479757623046762
44894 PACHIPALA YADAMMA 4-39, THATIKOLE., THATIKOLE, 508248 147271230607533
44895 PACHIPALA YELLAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMEDARAM, 508243 156310230612594
44896 PACHIPALA LAKSHMAMMA 1-40, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116189231802914
44897 PACHIPALA LAKSHMAMMA 14611CHANDUPATLANUTHANKAL 479757623046763
44898 PACHIPALA PICHAMMA 3-33, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231804001
44899 PACHIPALA RAMULAMMA 2-102, CHANDUPTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619140
44900 PACHIPALA ASHOK 7-251, ., SARVEL, 508252 119161230502952
44901 PACHIPALA ASHOK 7-251.SARVEL 479757623046764
44902 PACHIPALA CHENAMMA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623046765
44903 PACHIPALA CHNDHRAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 152401230609539
44904 PACHIPALA IDAIAH NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 146000230606827
44905 PACHIPALA IDAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149023230608105
44906 PACHIPALA KOMARAIAH 14977VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623046766
44907 PACHIPALA KOMARAMMA 12114MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623046767
44908 PACHIPALA KRISHNAIAH 2-58/1, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 145368230606444
44909 PACHIPALA LAXMI 2-58/1.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623046768
44910 PACHIPALA LINGAIAH 12114MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623046769
44911 PACHIPALA MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 479757623046770
44912 PACHIPALA MANGAMMA 2-7, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 146353230607027
44913 PACHIPALA NAGAIAH NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623046771
44914 PACHIPALA PADMA 1-102, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 264051001122
44915 PACHIPALA PULLAIAH 4-93/1, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 127397232003091
44916 PACHIPALA PULLAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623046772
44917 PACHIPALA RAMULAMMA 43221GUMPULAGUMPULA 479757623046773
44918 PACHIPALA RANGAMMA 44256.KACHRAJPALLI 479757623046774
44919 PACHIPALA RENUKANA NASINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 479757623046775
44920 PACHIPALA SAMADAMMA 15707MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 479757623046776
44921 PACHIPALA SWDAMMA 35065SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 479757623046777
44922 PACHIPALA THIRPATHAMMA 15738.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623046778
44923 PACHIPALA VEERASWAMI 6-24, ., MIRYALA, 508221 9683231800417
44924 PACHIPALA VEERASWAMI 45444.MIRYALA 479757623046779
44925 PACHIPALA VENKANNA 1-71, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 508213 126156232003033
44926 PACHIPALA VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUDAM 479757623046780
44927 PACHIPALA DEVAKAMMA MAIN ROAD, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2514541000618
44928 PACHIPALLA ANJAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 149625230608522
44929 PACS ADDAGUDOOR ADDAGUDOOR, ., ADDAGUDOOR, 508277 606801004766
44930 PACS BHAGYA LAXMI BOREWELLS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623046781
44931 PACS CHITYALA NA, RAMANNAPETA, CHITYALA, 1341751001331
44932 PACS DONDAPADU PACS DONDAPADUCHINTHALAPALEMSURYAPET 479757623046782
44933 PACS GANGA BHAVANI SBCS GAIDEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046783
44934 PACS KATTANGOOR NA, KATTANGOOR, Nalgonda, 508205 200110231215688
44935 PACS MIRYALAGUDA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002454
44936 PACS NIDAMANUR ( NCDC ) NA, NIDMANUR, NIDMANUR, 299349231720943
44937 PACS PENCHIKALDINNA SURYAPET 34769231601090
44938 PACS SIRIKONDA SIRIKONDAMOTHEYSURYAPET 479757623046784
44939 PACS THELLABELLY ICDP THELLABELLY, MUNAGALA, Nalgonda 508233, 508233 28570231200898
44940 PACS THIPPERTHI NALGONDA 1757831003135
44941 PACS THONDA 6-150/5, JANGOAN X-ROAD, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508224 299228232720939
44942 PACS VEMULA KONDA VEMULA KONDA, MOTHKUR, VEMULA KONDA, 63140231101743
44943 PACS VEMULA KONDA VEMULA KONDAMOTHKURVEMULA KONDA 479757623046785
44944 PACS VEMULAPALLI VEMULAPALLY, ., ., 508207 110401231002892
44945 PADA BASAKA KASHAIAH NA.CHERKUPALLY 479757623046786
44946 PADAGOJU KALYANI 0, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 82102232102169
44947 PADAKANTI LAXMINARSAMMA W/O DHANANJAYA CHARY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967361002921
44948 PADALA CHINA CHANDRAIAH N, ., SINGARAJUPALLY, 508257 140714230604283
44949 PADALA SAVITRAMMA ., MANGAMMA GUDEM VILLAGE, SHALI GOWRARAM MANDAL, 508210 247055231420448
44950 PADALA SHIVA 4-177KALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046787
44951 PADALA SAIDULU 9-52/2, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 149655230608548
44952 PADALA SARITHA 9-92/5.SINGARASIPALLI 479757623046788
44953 PADALA SATAMMA 9-52/3, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 149657230608550
44954 PADAM KRISHNA NALGONDA 2370231001675
44955 PADAM VENKATESHWARLU 4-130, GODUMADAKA BAZAR, HALIYA, 508677 215038230616703
44956 PADAM BAL KISHAN NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623046789
44957 padam LAXMI 2-71/01, MAGDUMPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 200187230315227
44958 padam LAXMI 2-71/01MAGDUMPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623046790
44959 PADAM SHOBHA 210-46REDDY WADABHONGIR 479757623046791
44960 padaraju shyam sunderrao s/o hanumanthu 5-99/1, balajinagar phase 2, rushi public school, 500083 2952871005255
44961 PADAVELLY NARAYANAMMA 4-140.KALMAMCHERVU 479757623046792
44962 PADDI SWAPNA KONDAMADUGU.. 479757623046793
44963 PADDI VENKANNA NABOLLAPALLYKATTANGOOR 479757623046794
44964 PADDINTI ANTHAMMA CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, , 508221 60374231801527
44965 PADEM LAXMAMMA LIG 106, HOUSING BOAD COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 104490231002504
44966 PADERA BHARATHAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623046795
44967 PADETI SRIRAMULAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623046796
44968 PADHANAGUNDLA VENKATA CHARY NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623046797
44969 PADHOJU SATYANARAYANA 3-80, kuchipudi, kodad, 508206 17403230900637
44970 PADIDALA SAIDAMMA 6-60/1, CHIPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139033231803930
44971 PADIDALA BIXAM 17593KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623046798
44972 PADIDALA EDHAIAH 2-172HOUSING COLONYSURYAPET 479757623046799
44973 PADIDALA LALITHA 26696THATIKAL ROADTHATIKAL ROAD 479757623046800
44974 PADIDALA MANGATHAYAMMA 26146MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623046801
44975 PADIDALA RAVI 2-147BEEBI GUDEMBEEBI GUDEM 479757623046802
44976 PADIDALA SAIDULU 3-1, KUDA KUDA, KUDA KUDA, 508213 129366232003173
44977 PADIDALA SHAEKAR 2-177, BEEBI GUDEM, BEEBI GUDEM, 127397232003082
44978 PADIDALA SOMAIAH 1-8-64-6-4CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623046803
44979 PADIDALA VENKATAMMA 26696SC COLONYNAKREKAL 479757623046804
44980 PADIDHALA BIXAM 2-182BIBIGUDEMBIBIGUDEM 479757623046805
44981 PADIDHALA SANJIV RAO 2-151, BIBIGUDA, BIBIGUDA, 128870232003169
44982 PADIGAPATI GOVINDHAMMA 1-90, V.T PALEM, MLG, 508207 228983231018134
44983 PADIGAPATI GOVINDHAMMA 32874V.T PALEMMLG 479757623046806
44984 PADIGAPATI SAIDI REDDY 42217.DAMARCHERLA 479757623046807
44985 PADIGAPATI SAIDI REDDY 4-139.DIRSECHERLA 479757623046808
44986 PADIGAPATI VENKATREDDY NALGONDA 1069111003364
44987 PADIGELA SATHYA LAXMI NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 479757623046809
44988 PADIGEPATI SUBBA REDDY 3-53/1.BOTHALAPALEM 479757623046810
44989 PADILLA SHOBA 28946.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623046811
44990 PADIMALLA MUTHAIAH NEW, ., CHINTHAGUDEM, 508274 571231700037
44991 PADIPALA VEERA REDDY 8-13, ., PONUGODU, 508201 323231000249
44992 PADIRA PUSHPALATHA NA, SAI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514824
44993 PADIRI LINGAREDDY NA, TATIKAL, ., 508001 188993231514851
44994 PADISALA VENKATA RAMANA 4/90, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616477
44995 PADISHALA KRISHNA 4-73, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508213 199122232015090
44996 PADISHALA LAXMAN 2-64, VIBHALA PURAM, MOTHEY, 508213 216249232016103
44997 PADISHALA BUDDULAIAH NA, ., ANNARAM, 508280 79705232202087
44998 PADISHALA BUDDULAIAH NA.ANNARAM 479757623046812
44999 PADISHALA MALLAMMA 18994ANNAVARAGUDEMANNAVARAGUDEM 479757623046813
45000 PADISHALA RAMANARSAMMA 4-43, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214838230616510
45001 PADISHALA SAIDAMMA 26755MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 479757623046814
45002 PADISHALA VENKANNA 4-43/1MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 479757623046815
45003 PADISHANA BOYINA YADAGIRI 1-41, MUKUNDAPURAM, KAMPA SAGAR POST, 508207 174389232114423
45004 PADITI LAXMINARASAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623046816
45005 PADLA BAKKAIAH NA, ., SINGARAJU PALLI, 508257 140810230604372
45006 padma arupula na, kanapuram, gundlapally, 508248 224596232917469
45007 PADMA CHINNABOSKA 5-22, CHERUKUPALLY, KETHEPALLY :M, 508211 2466121000362
45008 PADMA DAREPALLY 7-69, GOTTYPARTHY, , 508280 164004232213911
45009 PADMA DAREPALLY 25385GOTTYPARTHY 479757623046817
45010 PADMA MALGI REDDY SURYAPET 2787311002155
45011 Padma Mekala Nampally, Nalgonda, , 508373 2542821004705
45012 PADMA MIRYALA W/O SHATRAIAH, H.NO.14-86,GEETHAMANDIR ROAD, SEETHRAMPURAM, 508207 2505551000127
45013 PADMA RAMAVATH 1-266, JOGYA THANDA, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 240357233119978
45014 PADMA SAI KIRTHANA 1-06, KONDAMADUGU, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 224123230317349
45015 padma shivaratri 4-53, gottiparthy, tty, 508280 220706232216680
45016 Padma vijjigairi 2-51, Mandanpally, M- Alair, 508101 139314230203952
45017 PADMA YERKALI 2-141, THATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 198550230615004
45018 PADMA ACHAIAH 3-139, ., ANJANAPALLI VIL, 508207 215638450618863
45019 PADMA APPANABOINA NA, YADGARPALLY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 236655231019499
45020 PADMA FERTILIGERS AND GENARAL MARCHENT NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046818
45021 PADMA LATHA WOMENS WELFARE SOC MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 200110231215274
45022 PADMA PRIYA S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 215438340617648
45023 PADMA SAICHANDER 1-05, KONDAMADUGU]\, BIBINAGAR, 508126 236727230319514
45024 PADMA SHALI HOME BILDING COOP SOC NACHOUTUPPALKOYYALAGUDA 479757623046819
45025 PADMA SRI ELECTRICAL ENGANEERING NA.BIBI NAGAR 479757623046820
45026 PADMA SRI HANDLOOM COOP SOC NA, CHOUTUPPAL, KARUTLA GUDEM, 199503230515166
45027 PADMA SRI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002462
45028 PADMA RAMAIAH NA, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 5217232100300
45029 PADMAJA SANKARAMANCHI 454/2, TTY, , 508280 245284232220383
45030 PADMAJYOTHI YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, CHOUTUPPAL, NELAPATLA, 199503230515156
45031 PADMALA PURUSHOTHAM NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623046821
45032 PADMASALI HOUSE BULDING COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158249230613830
45033 PADMAVATHI DEVASANI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2146481001848
45034 PADMAVATHI S B S NAKODADKANAPURAM 479757623046822
45035 PADMAVATHI SBS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 720241001398
45036 PADMAVATHI SBS VELUGUPALLY NA, THUNGA THURTHI, VELUGUPALLY, 720201001397
45037 PADMOJ RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623046823
45038 PADUNOORI SATHYANARAYAN REDDY 4-86/2, ., LAKKARAM, 508252 1168121000843
45039 PADUPUGANTI VENKAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623046824
45040 PADURI JAYAMMA NA.KALIMERA 479757623046825
45041 PADURI POOJA NALGONDA 2847771002028
45042 PADURI SARITHA NAMIRYALAGUDACHAITANYA NAGAR 479757623046826
45043 PADURI KAMALAMMA 5-523, THALAGADDA, MIRYALAGDA, 100379231002812
45044 PADURI MOHAN REDDY 6-6-222, SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 188652231514772
45045 PADURI RAMA NA, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 200110231215366
45046 PADURI SHAKER REDDY 13547CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623046827
45047 PADURI SUMEELA NA, YELLAMMA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 187692231514732
45048 PADURU RANGA REDDY 220, NEAR, SUB STATION, 508374 2516321000324
45049 PADURU GOPAL REDDY BATTUGUDEM, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508252 180540231514595
45050 PADURU SRAVAN KUMAR 7-3-93, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 187633231514722
45051 PADYARI UPPAMMA NA.KALIMERA 479757623046828
45052 PAELI SRILATHA 1-134/1, BABASAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616377
45053 Pagadala Anjaiah 3-146, SC HOstel Beside, Marriguda, 508245 240897230720021
45054 PAGADALA MARIREDDY NALGONDA 2959601003527
45055 Pagadala Muthyalu 3-102, R/o Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, 508245 237418230719624
45056 PAGADALA PUNNAMMA 2-19/C, VENGANNAGUDEM, VEMPADU, 208027 214938230616564
45057 Pagadala Raghu 3-136, R/o Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, 508245 237776230719701
45058 PAGADALA RAMAIAH 3-113, GUNTUKAGUDEM, GUNTUKAGUDEM, 508278 215138230616777
45059 PAGADALA TULASAMMA 2-21, MAIN ROAD, TAMMARA, 508206 245856230920400
45060 PAGADALA VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY 2-28, RATHNAVARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233922231219085
45061 Pagadala Yadaiah Backside of SC HOstel, Marriguda, Marriguda, 508245 240899230720022
45062 Pagadala Kiran 1-84, Chamaled, Gurrampode Mandal, 508256 223364230717140
45063 Pagadala Yadaiah 3-150/1, R/o Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, 508245 237414230719621
45064 PAGADALA PULLAIAH NA, ., GORENKALA PALLY, 508211 480731001594
45065 PAGADALA SAIDULA NALGONDA 1094941001755
45066 PAGADALA VENKAT RAM REDDY PAGADALA VENKAT RAM RED 1-71 RATNA VARAM, MAN NADIGUDEM, DT NALGONDA, 0 225065230117504
45067 PAGADALA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 2912461002346
45068 PAGADALA ASHWINI -DATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046829
45069 PAGADALA BIXAMAIAH NABHACHANNA GUDAMKANAGAL 479757623046830
45070 PAGADALA DURGAIAH NABHACHANNA GUDAMKANAGAL 479757623046831
45071 PAGADALA JAYAMMA 3-220/1YERKARAMYERKARAM. 479757623046832
45072 PAGADALA LAKSHMI 1-199, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508207 108325231002675
45073 PAGADALA LAXMAMMA NAALAIRGOLANUKONDA 479757623046833
45074 PAGADALA LINGAIAH 2-211, MAHESHPURAM, CHINTAPALLY, 508207 107111231002598
45075 PAGADALA LINGAIAH NALGONDA 107111231002598
45076 PAGADALA LINGAIAH 6-58, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 129331232003172
45077 PAGADALA NAGAIAH 6-152, ., KANAGAL, 508001 207088230115405
45078 PAGADALA NAGAMANI 26359.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623046834
45079 PAGADALA PADHMA KANAGALKANAGALNALGONDA 479757623046835
45080 PAGADALA PARVATHAMMA 1-42/B, ., REKULA GADDA, 508258 149197230608171
45081 PAGADALA RADHA NA.KODURU 479757623046836
45082 PAGADALA SAIDULU 4-51, GORENKALA PALLY, GORENKALA PALLY, 200110231215340
45083 PAGADALA SALAMMA 6-187, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154398230610924
45084 PAGADALA SATTAIAH 8-51/1, RAMANNAPETA, THUMMALAGUDEM, 135987231903679
45085 PAGADALA VENKATAMMA 1-57, ., REKULA GADDA, 508248 149213230608180
45086 PAGADALA YASHODA 2-1-185, JAM-MASIID, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514653
45087 PAGADALA EDDAMMA NAALWALA PURAMALWALA PURAM 479757623046837
45088 PAGADALA LAKSHMAIAH 35-NEW, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003227
45089 PAGADI MALLAIAH 2-55, VAILA SINGRAM, NADIGUDAM, 508234 229612231218250
45090 PAGADIMARRI BIXAPATHI NAMUNUGODEPULIPALUPULA 479757623046838
45091 PAGADOJU NARISHAMA CHARY NA, ., VATTIKODE, 508256 171687230714196
45092 PAGADOJU NARISHAMA CHARY NA.VATTIKODE 479757623046839
45093 PAGADOJU BRAHMAIAH 4-144NERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 479757623046840
45094 PAGADOJU JYOTHI 42401CHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623046841
45095 PAGADOJU RANGAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623046842
45096 PAGADOJU SATHYANARAYANA NACHETLA CHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623046843
45097 PAGADOJU SESHAMMA NA.GAJALAPUR 479757623046844
45098 PAGADOJU YADAIAH 1-62/A, YERRAGADDALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614782
45099 PAGADOJU NAGA RANI 4-11-538/CSLI, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187236231514712
45100 PAGALA YADHAGIRI 6-37/1BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 479757623046845
45101 PAGELLA PARASHARAMULU 1-1-183/5/3J.J.NAGERSURYAPET 479757623046846
45102 PAGEPATI VENKAT REDDY 22282VENKADRIPALEMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623046847
45103 PAGIDALA SATHAMMA 1-100TANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623046848
45104 PAGIDEM LAXMI 45323.RUDRAVELLI 479757623046849
45105 PAGIDI MATTAMMA 1-71, ABANGAPURAM VILLAGE, TRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 237477232119646
45106 PAGIDI JAYA RAJU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003345
45107 PAGIDI MARRI MOHAN 5-12-314SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046850
45108 PAGIDI NAGAIAH 1-14, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2528091000307
45109 PAGIDI SRINIVAS 1-98, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 239311231619874
45110 PAGIDI VANAMMA 2-149/1, DACHARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 239613231619916
45111 PAGIDI VENKANNA 3-95, ., SARVARAM, 508204 2524471000297
45112 PAGIDI VENKATESHWARLU 1-77, KONDRAPOLU, DAMERCHERLA, 508355 233851231019069
45113 PAGIDI LAXMAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KESAWA PUR, 105687231002524
45114 PAGIDI BALASAIDULU 45965GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 479757623046851
45115 PAGIDI BHARATHAMMA ., ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149603230608501
45116 PAGIDI LAKSHMAMMA 22282NERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 479757623046852
45117 PAGIDI MANGAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623046853
45118 PAGIDI NAGESWAR RAO 3-107GARIDE PALLESARWARAM 479757623046854
45119 PAGIDI SAIDAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623046855
45120 PAGIDI VENKANNA 19-240MUTHIREDDY KUNTAMIRYALGUDA 479757623046856
45121 PAGIDI VENKANNA NA.ANJANAPALLY 479757623046857
45122 PAGIDIMARA ESAIRI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 151118230609196
45123 PAGIDIMARI MANJULA 6-7-296, SHIVAJI NAGAR, WARD 4, 508244 220749231316684
45124 PAGIDIMARRI BHAKKAMMA 2-73, MUPPARAM, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 12774231700559
45125 pagidimarri saidulu palem, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 215438230617069
45126 PAGIDIMARRI BONDAIAH 1-76, HANUMANTHULA GUDEM, YATHAVAKILLA, 508204 234927230819256
45127 PAGIDIMARRI BRAHMACHARY NA.KODAD 479757623046858
45128 PAGIDIMARRI MALLAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 140801230604363
45129 PAGIDIMARRI SAIDULU NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623046859
45130 PAGIDIMARRI ANJAMMA 17-394SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623046860
45131 PAGIDIMARRI BHARTHAMMA 18-344, ANDJAIAH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155262230611667
45132 PAGIDIMARRI CHINNA ANJAIAH NAPAGIDIMARRIKANAGAL 479757623046861
45133 PAGIDIMARRI GURUNATHAM 20-208, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 143598230605597
45134 PAGIDIMARRI KRISHANA MURTHY NA, RAMGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 177835231514566
45135 PAGIDIMARRI LINGAIAH NA.GURRAMPODE 479757623046862
45136 PAGIDIMARRI RENUKA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 154112230610760
45137 PAGIDIMARRI SRNIVASULU NALGONDA 1435531001690
45138 PAGIDIMARRY VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158030230613688
45139 PAGIDIPALA NAGESHWAR RAO NA.KODADA 479757623046863
45140 PAGIDIPALA RUKAMMA 26331JAM-MASIIDNALGONDA 479757623046864
45141 PAGIDIPALLI ANIL KUMAR NA, ., KONDRAPOL, 508207 1097961000107
45142 PAGIDIPALLI SUNDARAIAH 1-84, AMARAVARAM, HZURNAGAR, 508204 242026230820133
45143 PAGIDIPALLI SUVARNA D/O RANGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2980451003310
45144 PAGIDIPALLI VARAPRASAD NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 479757623046865
45145 PAGIDIPALLY JEEVAN KUMAR 3-85, ., KONDRAPOLU, 508207 110141231002878
45146 PAGIDIPALLY KOTAMMA NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 479757623046866
45147 PAGIDIPALLY PICHIAH 17593.KALLUR 479757623046867
45148 PAGIDIPALLY PUSHPAMMA NAVEMULAPALLEANNAPUREDDY GUDEM 479757623046868
45149 PAGIDIPARTHI LAKSHMAIAH 13150JRRRIPOTHULAGUDEMJRRRIPOTHULAGUDEM 479757623046869
45150 PAGIDOJU YADAGIRI 7-20, PILLALAMARRI, SURYAPET, 508213 163876232013899
45151 PAGIDOJU BUGGA RAMULU 34001.LAKKARAM 479757623046870
45152 PAGIDOJU VENKATA CHARY 6-5-108/2, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514770
45153 PAGILA SALAIAH S/o PAPAIAH, H.NO.1-58, THADAKAMALLA, 508207 2562141000508
45154 PAGILA RAMAN NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623046871
45155 PAGILA VENKATAAMULU 45809KASTHALACHANDUR 479757623046872
45156 PAGILA VENKATAIAH NA, MUTHYAMMALA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514634
45157 PAGILA MALLAIAH 11841K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 479757623046873
45158 PAGILI PULLAMAM NA, DHORE PALLY, DHORE PALLY, 508001 180147231514596
45159 PAGILIA VENKANNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, SETTIPALEW, 97679231002648
45160 PAGILLA ALIVELU 3-56, KOMPALLY, MUNUGODE, 508244 134019231303574
45161 Pagilla Buchaiah 3-36, R/o Marriguda, Mandal: Marriguda, 508245 241441230720064
45162 pagilla durgamma 2-90, hazarigudem, perur, 508266 214838230616475
45163 PAGILLA JAYALALITHA 6-22, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 82067231702184
45164 PAGILLA KALPANA 2-32/B, OC COLONY, CHAAMALAPALLY, 508001 235544231519336
45165 PAGILLA KALPANA 2-32/BOC COLONYCHAAMALAPALLY 479757623046874
45166 PAGILLA PRABHAKAR SURYAPET 1391061002135
45167 PAGILLA RAMULAMMA 3-107, BEEBIGUDAM, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 222944232017066
45168 PAGILLA RENUKA 3-107, BEEBIGUDEM, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 222950232017068
45169 PAGILLA NAGALAXMI 4-25, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 154384230610912
45170 PAGILLA BALAMMA NA, ., K.M PALLY, 508248 156306230612590
45171 PAGILLA BHARATH NA, ., POLLEPALLI, 508248 158021230613682
45172 PAGILLA DURGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131534232003424
45173 PAGILLA KAVITHA NA, DACHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414902
45174 PAGILLA NAGAIAH B C COLONY, CHANDUPATLA, , 508211 175351231414509
45175 PAGILLA NAGESH 4-20A, JANALADINNE KALANI, JANALADINNE, 508218 236874231619543
45176 PAGILLA NARSAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623046875
45177 PAGILLA PADMA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215479
45178 PAGILLA RAMULU MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623046876
45179 PAGILLA SAIDULU NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623046877
45180 PAGILLA SATHYANARAYANA 1-221 VENKATAPURAM, SULTHANPUR, CHINTHAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508257 233946233119101
45181 PAGILLA SAVITHRAMMA 2-16/avardha purammatampalli 479757623046878
45182 PAGILLA SREENIVASULU 3-84, KONDAMALLEPALLY, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 217322233116179
45183 PAGILLA SRINIVASARAO NAKODADKODAD 479757623046879
45184 PAGILLA VEERAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623046880
45185 PAGILLA VENKAIAH NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 157379230613330
45186 PAGILLA YADAGIRI MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214938230616628
45187 PAGILLA YADHAIAH NA, ., NELVALA PALLY, 508248 157875230613609
45188 PAGILLA ALIVELU 4-25/B.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623046881
45189 PAGILLA ALIVELU 2-112.PULIPALUPULA 479757623046882
45190 PAGILLA BAKKAIAH 1-8/3, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 153213230610179
45191 PAGILLA BHARATHAMMA 4-95/A.GANNELLAPALLI 479757623046883
45192 PAGILLA INDIRAMMA 2-118, ., UKONDI, 508244 50511231301277
45193 PAGILLA KALINGAM NAADIVEMLAADIVEMLA 479757623046884
45194 PAGILLA KASHAIAH 1-85, RAMADUGU, RAMADUGU, 508278 214838230616338
45195 PAGILLA LACHAIAH NAG.KOTHAPELLYG. KOTHAPELLY 479757623046885
45196 PAGILLA LAXMAMMA NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 149935230608652
45197 PAGILLA LAXMAMMA 2-67/CPOTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 479757623046886
45198 PAGILLA LINGAMMA 7-8-20/2, AMULYA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188319231514733
45199 PAGILLA LINGAMMA 19360YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623046887
45200 PAGILLA MADAARU 2-72, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 9997231800423
45201 PAGILLA NAGAMMA 1-68, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 215638450618791
45202 PAGILLA NARSIMHA NA.SINGARAM 479757623046888
45203 PAGILLA NIRJANMMA NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 149936230608653
45204 PAGILLA PANDU 27030.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623046889
45205 PAGILLA PARAMEHS 25659.SARVEL 479757623046890
45206 PAGILLA PARAMESH 24838.CHIKATMAMIDI 479757623046891
45207 PAGILLA RAMA SWAMY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623046892
45208 PAGILLA RAMAIAH 2-69/1, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214938230616568
45209 PAGILLA RAMANA 45719.PEDDAMULA 479757623046893
45210 PAGILLA RAMMURTHY NA, ., DHARMAPURAM, 508278 214838230616496
45211 PAGILLA SAIDULU 16803.SINGARAM 479757623046894
45212 PAGILLA SATAMMA 1-97/3.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623046895
45213 PAGILLA SATHISH 25204.CHALMEDA 479757623046896
45214 PAGILLA SAVITRAMMA 1-115.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623046897
45215 PAGILLA SHANKAR NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438230617131
45216 PAGILLA SRINIVAS 3-64/1.KOMPALLI 479757623046898
45217 PAGILLA SRINU 26665.CHIKATMAMIDI 479757623046899
45218 PAGILLA VENKANNA 19360YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623046900
45219 PAGILLA VENKANNA 3-77/2KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623046901
45220 PAGILLA VENKAT REDDY NP, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 660361001458
45221 PAGILLA VENKATAIAH NA.GQANNELLAPALLI 479757623046902
45222 PAGILLA VENKATAMMA 46478.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 479757623046903
45223 PAGILLA VENKATAMMA 13575MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623046904
45224 PAGILLA YADAIAH 15797.SARVAIL 479757623046905
45225 PAGILLA BIXAMAIAH 45871.SOLIPURAM 479757623046906
45226 PAGILLA RAMULAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPALTA 479757623046907
45227 PAGILLA VIDYASAGAR 13-148GANESHA NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623046908
45228 PAGILLA YADAIAH 1-77/1, CHEEKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE MANDAL, 508244 50527231301278
45229 PAGODOJU SRINIVASU 23743PARSAIPALLIPARSAIPALLI 479757623046909
45230 PAGODOJU VENKATA CHARY 3-12-43/1SEETARAM PURAMSURYAPET 479757623046910
45231 PAGUDALA RAMESH THUMMALAGUDEM, VALIGONDA, THUMMALAGUDEM, 164004232214053
45232 PAGUDOJU BRAMHACHARI 2/102/1, KAMAREDDYGUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 222333232116967
45233 PAGUDOJU YADAIAH 1-110, VATTIKODE, GURRAMPODE, 508255 171534230714183
45234 PAGUDUPELLI RAMACHANDRAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623046911
45235 PAHTLAVATH THRYA 4-72, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145011230606261
45236 PAIDIMARRI SAROJINI 1-216, PALARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 306722231220951
45237 PAIDIMARRI RAJYA LAKSHMI 11-133/A AZAD NAGAR, BEHIND MAHILA MANDALI, KODAD, 508206 246243230920418
45238 PAIDIMARRY SATYANARAYANA 7-367-38NERED CHERLAGARIDEPALLY 479757623046912
45239 PAILA SAILU 1, ., AMMANABOLE, 508101 57395230201454
45240 PAILI SURESH 3-110, RAMACHANDRANAGAR, CHILUKURU, 508206 17203230900625
45241 PAILI CHANDRAKALA NATHIPARTHYTHIPARHTY 479757623046913
45242 PAILI SATHYA NARAYANA 1-36, RAMAPURAM, RAMAPURAM, 508206 172931000472
45243 PAILI VENKATESWARLU 31837RAMA PURAMRAMA PURAM 479757623046914
45244 PAILI YADAGIRI 31868GORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 479757623046915
45245 PAILLA JAYACHANDRAREDDY 6-6208/B, RAVINDER NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 223234230117112
45246 PAILLA KAMALAMMA 3-93, GADIBAVI, PAHILWANPOOR, 508285 838371004669
45247 pailla MOHAN REDDY 6-1-378, ZP BEHIND BOYAWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 223641231517213
45248 PAILLA MALLAREDDY 4-8-50/57, hudsinsabad., HUSNABAD, 508116 87214230402253
45249 PAILLA PUSHPALATHA 4-250/2, sainagar colony pothaigadda mothkur, mothkur mdl, 508277 224046231117327
45250 PAILLA VIJAYA LAXMI W/O SATHI REDDY 11114TEACHERS COLONYBHONGIR 479757623046916
45251 PAILLA KODUKUBUCHI REDDY 3-85, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508112 215438230617328
45252 PAILLA MAMATHA 29221.MANNEVARIPAMPU 479757623046917
45253 PAILLA NAGARJUNA REDDY 9-3-75, ., PULIGILLA, 508285 66192232301787
45254 PAILLA NARSIMHA REDDY 7-121, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 65742232301776
45255 PAILLA RAMANA REDDY 7-112.PULIGILLA 479757623046918
45256 PAILLA SOMIREDDY 1-1/2, ., MUSHIPATLA, 508277 61702231101595
45257 PAILLA VERAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, PRODDATOOR, 164004232214073
45258 PAILLI ARUNAMMA 1, Mootakondur, ALAIR, 508101 57166230201437
45259 PAIRAI SANDYA 3-17/1MUSHAM PALLYNALGONDA 479757623046919
45260 PAISA LAKSHAMAMMA 1-92, CHERUVUGHAT, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514790
45261 PAISHA LAXMAMMA 22282.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623046920
45262 PAIVARDA RAJASEKHAR MALLESHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967921002928
45263 PAJJURE NARSIMHA REDDY NARAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623046921
45264 PAJJURI ADEIAH 2-68, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227721231217901
45265 PAJJURI LAXMAMMA 1-48, BAKKAMANTHULAPAHAD VILLA POST, NIDMANOOR MANDAL, 508207 240734232120003
45266 PAJJURI MANJULA 16-2-669/A, PALTON, MALAKPET, 508211 244290231420329
45267 PAJJURI PADMA NA.BIMARAM 479757623046922
45268 PAJJURI ANJAIAH 4-49, RAGHAVAPURAM, NAMAVARAM, 508213 1277061001344
45269 PAJJURI KRISHNAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 215438340617612
45270 PAJJURI RAMALINGAIAH 5-4, ., RAVULAPENTA, 508217 997931001000
45271 PAJJURI VENKANNA 3-5-293/2SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623046923
45272 PAJJURU LAKSHMAMMA 1-48, , , 508278 2250591000611
45273 PAJJURU PICHAIAH 3-116, RAGHAVAPURAM, RAGHAVAPURAM, 508213 127397232003061
45274 PAJJURU SUNITHA NA, ., PEDADEVULAPALLY VIL, 508207 5597232100335
45275 PAJJURU NARSI REDDY H.NO 1-8PALLEPAHADNARKETPALLY 479757623046924
45276 PAJURI SUNITHA 7-1384BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623046925
45277 PAKA RAMACHANDRAMMA 3-16, PENDLIPAKALA, PENDLIPAKALA, 508243 2632321001670
45278 PAKA VENKATAIAH PENDLIPAKALA, DEVARAKONDA, , 508248 222422233116985
45279 PAKA BHOOMAIAH 1-11, MAMIDIPALLY, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233307232719002
45280 PAKA BONDAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402222
45281 PAKA DHANUNJAIAH SHALI LINGOTAM, RAMAGIRI, SHALI GOWRARAM MANDAL, 508210 247026231420447
45282 PAKA DHARMAIAH 8-41, THONDA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233915232719080
45283 PAKA KALAMMA W/O BIXAPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2968161002934
45284 PAKA KALAVATHI NATATA NAGATRBHONGIRI 479757623046926
45285 PAKA KOMARAIAH S/O VENKATAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2980351003309
45286 PAKA MALLAIAH 1-22, ., THATIPAMULA, 508223 215717232716051
45287 PAKA MARIYAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623046927
45288 PAKA NARSAMMA NATATA NAGARBHONGIRI 479757623046928
45289 PAKA PADMAMMA W/O BONDAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965161003298
45290 PAKA SIMHADRI 6-62/2, addagudur vil, mothkur mdl, 508277 221059231116749
45291 PAKA ANILKUMAR NA, ., PEDLIPAKALA, 508248 146161230606912
45292 PAKA AVILAIAH 42036POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 479757623046929
45293 PAKA LAXMAIAH 2-113/1, SOLIPET, SOLIPET, 508213 127654232003069
45294 PAKA LINGAIAH 1-96, VALIGONDA, TEKULASOMARAM, 214838230616357
45295 PAKA RAMA LINGAMMA 38114PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623046930
45296 PAKA SOMAIAH 16497.GUMMADAVALLY 479757623046931
45297 PAKA VENKATAMMA 3-15/ASARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623046932
45298 PAKA YELLAMMA NA, ., PEDLIPAKALA, 508248 154262230610836
45299 PAKA RAJESH NOALAIRSHARAJI PET 479757623046933
45300 PAKAL PETI KRISHANAM RAJU VANASPATHI PURAMMOTHKURHYDERABAD 479757623046934
45301 PAKALA SATHISH 1-49, B C COLONY, UTUKUR, 508210 2525291000219
45302 PAKALA MAREMMA NA.SUREPALLI 479757623046935
45303 PAKALA ANJAMMA 7-69/1, ., p.a.palli, 508243 145006230606257
45304 PAKALA SRIHARI NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623046936
45305 PAKALA SUNITHA 5-12-487SRINIVASA COLONYNALGONDA 479757623046937
45306 PAKALA PRAKASHAM 1-23, KURRARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 234875232419248
45307 PAKEER ACHAMMA 43160padamati somaramBIBINAGAR 479757623046938
45308 PAKHALA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY 18-1172, ASHOK NAGAR, ,MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003161
45309 pakkiru ramreddy 27-64/13/1, RAM BRAHMA NAGAR, NEREDMET , MALKAJGIRI, 500056 230358230318393
45310 pakkiru ramreddy 27-64/13/1RAM BRAHMA NAGARNEREDMET , MALKAJGIRI 479757623046939
45311 PAL REDDY KALYANI 28-721, VINAYAK NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 107123231002599
45312 PALA PARUSHARAM 3-124, ., DATARPALLY, 508115 166847232414029
45313 PALA SRIDHAR SHARMA N, ., PAGIDIPALLY, 508248 157819230613575
45314 PALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., PADAMAT PALLI, 508248 140884230604443
45315 PALA BALA NARSU 2-5, ., ORATTAM, 508816 85087230402302
45316 PALA MASAMMA 12844.CHITRIYALA 479757623046940
45317 PALA MUTHAMMA 16528.CHITRIYALA 479757623046941
45318 PALA RENUKA NANARKETPALLYNARKETPALLY 479757623046942
45319 PALA SHARADHA 1-123.GOTTIPARTHY 479757623046943
45320 PALA YADAIAH 7-55, ., P.A.PALLI, 508248 143100230605341
45321 PALA YADHAMMA 35796.GOTTIPARTHY 479757623046944
45322 PALABAM SWARUPA NA.PASTHALA 479757623046945
45323 PALABINDELA RAMULU 2-88, THIRUMALGIRI, NALGONDA, 508223 231154232718583
45324 PALABINDELA SOMAIAH 1-178, THIRUMALGIRI, NALGONDA, 508223 231168232718586
45325 PALABINDELA VANI H-NO,5-31MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623046946
45326 PALABINDELA KANAKAIAH 2-11, KHANAPURAM, KHANAPURAM, 508206 15341230900607
45327 PALABINDELA VENKATAIAH NA.ANNARAM 479757623046947
45328 PALABOINA PADMA 6-7-156, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514710
45329 PALADI PREVEEN KUMAR H NO 6 2 1053, OLD VT COLONY, HYD ROAD NALGONDA, 508001 245236231520382
45330 PALADUGU BIKSHAMAMMA 3-77, SC COLONY, VELUGUPALLY, 508280 3103831004902
45331 PALADUGU PADMA 2-54/1, NAKREKAL, NELLIBANDA, 508211 244662231420356
45332 PALADUGU PARASARAMAIAH 1-59/B, KARVIRALLA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227685231217893
45333 PALADUGU SEETHAMMA 2-3-30/1, GANDHI CHOWK, KHAMMAM, 507007 233837231219065
45334 PALADUGU LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623046948
45335 PALADUGU MANGAMMA 8-114AZADNAGER.LAXMIPURAM 479757623046949
45336 PALADUGU NAGARJUNA MUDIREDDY SUDHAKAR REDDY A-175, CHANDANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 0 3104871004822
45337 PALADUGU RATHANAKUMARY NAKODADKODAD 479757623046950
45338 PALADUGU SEETHARAMAIAH 6-32/1.KODAD 479757623046951
45339 PALADUGU SUDAKAR NA.AMBETHKAR NAGAR 479757623046952
45340 PALADUGU YADAIAH MARIPADIGA, GUNDALA, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508277 234757231119230
45341 PALADUGU YADAIAH 2-10, VILL CHANDAMPALLY, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 82341231402171
45342 PALADUGU CHANDRAKALA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623046953
45343 PALADUGU KRISHNA 42795KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 479757623046954
45344 PALADUGU MUTHAIAH NA, KOTHA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 180535231514693
45345 PALADUGU NAGARJUNA 8-1-406MARRI GUDAMMARRI GUDAM 479757623046955
45346 PALADUGU SAVITHRAMMA 46419CHANDAMPALLYCHANDAMPALLY 479757623046956
45347 PALADUGU SHIVAIAH NAKOTHAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623046957
45348 PALADUGU VEERAMMA NAPALEMPALEM 479757623046958
45349 PALADUGU YELLAIAH 2-9, CHANDAMPALLY, CHANDMAPALLY, 508211 200110231215332
45350 PALADUGU YADAIAH S/OPALADUGU KONDAIAH H.NO:4-15/1 CELL:7981674192, MASANPALLY,GUNDALA, YADADRI BHONGIR-508277, 508277 2732581001115
45351 PALAGANI NAGESH NANERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623046959
45352 PALAGANI CHINA MALLAIAH 20486NERED CHERLAYELLA PURAM 479757623046960
45353 PALAGONE VENKATAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140984230604541
45354 PALAGONI PAPAIAH NAGANDINAGARBALAJINGAGAR THANDA 479757623046961
45355 PALAGONI ANJAMMA 3-82, ., NALLASHELAMOOLA, 508248 149405230608317
45356 PALAGONI ANJAMMA NA.POGILLA 479757623046962
45357 PALAGONI BUCHAMMA 45875.PAVURALA GUTTA 479757623046963
45358 PALAGONI LAXMAMMA NADEVARAKONDATHATIKOLU 479757623046964
45359 PALAGONI PADMA NA.CHITRIAYALA 479757623046965
45360 PALAGONI SATHEMMA 3-82, ., NALLASHELAMODA, 508248 149400230608312
45361 PALAGONI YALLAMMA 2-39, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149317230608238
45362 PALAKARI ANDALU NADONAKALNALGONDA 479757623046966
45363 PALAKAYALA SAMBHA SHIVA RAO 1-91, ., KATTANGOOR, 50825638 207346230115455
45364 PALAKEERTHI JALAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623046967
45365 PALAKEERTI VENKATESWARLU NA.KODAD 479757623046968
45366 PALAKRLA BALANARI 4-54, ., thatikole, 508248 145652230606613
45367 PALAKUDI JANAIAH NA, KOPPULAWARI GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 183252231514684
45368 PALAKURA GOWTAMI 1-44, HANMAPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 87688230402291
45369 PALAKURA SATHAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 140981230604538
45370 PALAKURA SRINIVAS MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623046969
45371 PALAKURALA JAYAMMA NA.TATICOLE 479757623046970
45372 PALAKURI DEVAMMA 3-20, KHAJI RAMARAM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 199682231515175
45373 PALAKURI NARAYANA 3-07, RAGHAVAPURAM, MOTHEY, 508213 215054232015938
45374 PALAKURI RAMACHANDRU 2-21, VOOTKUR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221265231716797
45375 PALAKURI LINGA SWAMY MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616153
45376 PALAKURI MARAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616588
45377 PALAKURI NARSIMHA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616629
45378 PALAKURI RAMULU MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623046971
45379 PALAKURI VENKANNA NELAPATLA BIXMAYYA 4-2, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 0 97538231302423
45380 PALAKURI ANJAMMA NA, REGANTTI, REGANTTI, 508001 180151231514597
45381 PALAKURI BADRAMMA NADONAKALNALGONDA 479757623046972
45382 PALAKURI CHINA LINGAIAH NA, KHAJI RAMARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 183252231514685
45383 PALAKURI GIRI 1-14, DONAKAL, KANAGAL, 508001 185603231514669
45384 PALAKURI GOPAIAH NAVEMULAPALLEMOOLKAPATNAM 479757623046973
45385 PALAKURI JANAIAH NARARARAMRAMARAM 479757623046974
45386 PALAKURI KRISHNAIAH 4-64, KOTHA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514659
45387 PALAKURI LAXMAIAH 1-197.MUNUGODU 479757623046975
45388 PALAKURI NAGESH NA, KHAJIRAMARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 185613231514670
45389 PALAKURI NARSIMHA NALGONDA 1874411002035
45390 PALAKURI PRASAD 1-45/1.CHIKATMAMIDI 479757623046976
45391 PALAKURI RAJU 12844.KISTAPUR 479757623046977
45392 PALAKURI RAMULU NAKHAJIRARAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623046978
45393 PALAKURI SAIDULU 3-95, KHAJIRAMARAM, THANDAR PALLI, 508247 1885161001606
45394 PALAKURI SAIDULU NAPARVATHAGIRIKANAGL 479757623046979
45395 PALAKURI SATHAIAH 1-45/1.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623046980
45396 PALAKURI SATHAIAH 15036.CHIKATMAMIDI 479757623046981
45397 PALAKURI SHEKARAMMA 5-101, NARSING BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514782
45398 PALAKURI SUGUNAMMA NA, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508001 208568230115603
45399 PALAKURI VENKANNA 12816.SINGARAM 479757623046982
45400 PALAKURI YALLAMMA 12816MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623046983
45401 PALAKURI YEELLAIAH 17807NAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 479757623046984
45402 PALAKURI NARSIMHA 30195.NARAYANPURAM 479757623046985
45403 PALAKURLA ANJAIAH 1-76, GOPARAJPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 266357232320801
45404 PALAKURLA BAKKALAMMA 1-55, ., VADDIPATLA, 508257 154098230610752
45405 PALAKURLA DHANAMMA NA.THATIKOLU 479757623046986
45406 PALAKURLA MANGAMMA 19725.VADDIPATLA 479757623046987
45407 PALAKURLA MARAMMA 1-104.VADDIPATLA 479757623046988
45408 PALAKURLA PANDU NPVALIGONDAGOKARAM 479757623046989
45409 PALAKURLA RENUKA 1-54, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 147960230607744
45410 PALAKURLA SRIRAMAULU 1-103, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 143509230605540
45411 PALAKURLA YELLAMMA 1-54, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148438230607921
45412 PALAKURTHI CHUKKAMMA NAKODADTRIPURAVARAM 479757623046990
45413 PALAKURTHI NAGARAJU NA.PASNOOR 479757623046991
45414 PALAKURTHI SWATHI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 479757623046992
45415 PALAKURTHI VEERALAXMI 12785TRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623046993
45416 PALAKURTHY VENKANNA 2-75, GUNDEPURI, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233767232719047
45417 PALAKURTHY MADHU 5-66, VELISHALA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 221757232716878
45418 PALAMAKULA MALLAIAH 4-74/132.JAIKESARAM 479757623046994
45419 PALANATI LAXMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514914
45420 PALAPANDLA LALITHA 21186.BORRAI PALEM 479757623046995
45421 PALAPANDLA MUTYALAMMA 21186.BORRAIPALEM 479757623046996
45422 PALAPARTHI NAGESWARARAO NA, KODAD, KODAD, 508206 183371004733
45423 PALAPARTHY SAIDHULU NA, ., KODAD, 508206 18466230900652
45424 PALAPARTI VENKATARAMANA NA.BETHAVOL 479757623046997
45425 PALAPATI DEVAPALA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623046998
45426 PALAPU NARSAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140939230604497
45427 PALAPU BIKSHAPATHI 2-96, KANEGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 186688231514694
45428 PALASA PUSHPALATHA 1-11, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215038230616687
45429 PALASA LAXMAMMA 2-27, THATIKOLE., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156801230612980
45430 Palasa Saidulu 43040KRANTHI NAGAR.. 479757623046999
45431 PALASA BALAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145802230606702
45432 PALASA LAKSHMAMMA 18-1941, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002848
45433 PALASA LINGAIAH NADURAJPALLYDURAJPALLY 479757623047000
45434 PALASA NAGAMMA 2-18, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 46505231401187
45435 PALASA NARASIMHA 4-98, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 146102230606882
45436 PALASA NARSAMMA 20911.THATIKOLU 479757623047001
45437 PALASA PADMA NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 479757623047002
45438 PALASA SRINAIAH 20-246, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146296230606994
45439 PALASA VENKATESWARLU 1-1-5/CTALLAGADDASURYAPET 479757623047003
45440 PALASAM SRIRAMULU 6-21, VALIGONDA, NATHALLAGUDEM, 508112 214838230616362
45441 PALASANI JAYAMMA 1-5/2, BOTTALAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 228731231018067
45442 PALASANI JAYAMMA 37377BOTTALAPALEMDAMERACHERLA 479757623047004
45443 PALASANI PEREDDY 1-5/2, BOOTHALAPALEM, DAMERACHARLA, 508207 228708231018059
45444 PALASANI PEREDDY 37377BOOTHALAPALEMDAMERACHARLA 479757623047005
45445 PALASANI RAM REDDY NA, BOTTHALAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 228748231018076
45446 PALASANI RAM REDDY NABOTTHALAPALEMDAMERACHERLA 479757623047006
45447 PALASANI SAIDAMMA 4-215, BOTTALA PALEM, DAMERACHARLA, 508207 228695231018057
45448 PALASANI SAIDAMMA 4-215BOTTALA PALEMDAMERACHARLA 479757623047007
45449 PALASANI VENKAT REDDY 4-215, BOTHALAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 228809231018088
45450 PALASANI VENKAT REDDY 4-215BOTHALAPALEMDAMERACHERLA 479757623047008
45451 PALAVARAPU SRINIVAS 1-131-1, KODUR, , 508376 2372251001437
45452 PALAVARAPU SRIRAMULU NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 479757623047009
45453 PALAVARAPU NAGALAXMI 5-104NARSIHA PURAMNARSIHA PURAM 479757623047010
45454 PALAVARTHI RENUKA 14-56, VATSAVAI, PENTALAVARIGUDEM, 521402 2539191000091
45455 PALAVELLI NARSAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623047011
45456 PALAVELLI YAKAIAH NA.VEMPATI 479757623047012
45457 PALAVELLY SAIDULU NAMANGAPURAMMANGAPURAM 479757623047013
45458 PALAVELLY YEKASWAMY 6-11/A, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508213 129074232003157
45459 PALCHAM SAIDULU NA.PASTHALA 479757623047014
45460 PALE ANDALU 4-79, NARKETPALLI, YELLAREDDY GUDA, 508254 231818231518738
45461 PALE BASKAR NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140924230604483
45462 PALE KASHAIAH N, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 156936230613095
45463 PALEGONI NARSAMMA N, ., VADDEPALLI, 508373 #N/A
45464 PALELLI NAGAIAH 1-102/1GARIDE PALLEKETHAVARI GUDEM 479757623047015
45465 PALELLI SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623047016
45466 PALELLI SAIDULU 45811.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623047017
45467 PALEM SRINIVAS 3-5-128/8, JAMMIGADDA, WARD-16, 508213 163498232013863
45468 PALEM YADAIAH 2-50, RAJANNA GUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508278 228411231718009
45469 PALEM SALAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, KACHARAM, 154498230611016
45470 PALEMONI MALESHA NA, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 145943230606794
45471 PALEPAKA JULIYAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623047018
45472 PALEPAKA SUDHARSHAN 15/80NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623047019
45473 PALEPANGA BABU 2-173/1, S.C.COLONY, KALLUR, 508218 32408231600966
45474 PALEPU KOTAMA 1-141, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146413230607062
45475 PALEPU MAMATHA NA.PASTHALA 479757623047020
45476 PALEPU POOLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623047021
45477 PALEPU SWAPNA NA.PASTHALA 479757623047022
45478 PALEPU YELLAIAH 1-138, HARIZANA WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145229230606355
45479 PALERLA ELLAMMA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 79705232202061
45480 PALERLA ELLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623047023
45481 PALETI RANGA RAO 2-42, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 224868231217498
45482 PALETI SUDARSHAN REDDY 2-8, BOPPARAM, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 2147391001378
45483 PALETI SWATHI 7-52, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153275230610237
45484 PALI DHANSINGH NAKODADKOPDAD 479757623047024
45485 PALI SAMILU 2-49, ., GONABOINPALLI, 508248 155196230611607
45486 PALICHARLA BALAKRISHNA NA.SATYANARYANAPURAM 479757623047025
45487 PALIKA ANJAMMA NA.ANANATHAGIRY 479757623047026
45488 PALIMINETI SRI RAMULU NA, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 145914230606780
45489 PALITHA NAGAMMA 2-8, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 151190230609226
45490 PALITHA SAKRI 2-57, ., VENKATIGADITHANDA, 508248 154959230611395
45491 PALJALI SRINIVAS NAKESA RAJ PALLYKESARAJ PALLY 479757623047027
45492 PALKA SUDHAKER 1-201YERKARAMSURYAPET 479757623047028
45493 PALKETI VENKATAMM 31079SHETTIPALAEMSHETTIPALEM 479757623047029
45494 PALLA AMMULAMMA 3-81, NARAMA GUDEM, THUMMADAM, 508278 242148231720152
45495 PALLA KOTI REDDY 2-4, VALLAPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508233 214838230616420
45496 PALLA NAGAIAH 1-81, IMAMPET, SURYAPET, 508213 215538232016028
45497 PALLA NARSAMMA SURYAPET 2940561003042
45498 PALLA SRINIVAS REDDY 2-180VALLA PURAMNADIGUDEM 479757623047030
45499 PALLA VEERAMMA 3-127, VALLAPURAM, , 508234 224096231217343
45500 Palla Vinod Kumar 7-275, challagundla, nakarikallu, 508126 243611230320270
45501 PALLA AKKAMMA 5-60, NARAYANAGUDAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230684231218473
45502 PALLA LINGAIAH S/o VENKAIAH, SETTIPALEM VILL, VEMULAPALLY MDL, 508217 2560961000507
45503 PALLA CHANDRAKALA 18-60, CHAITANYAPURI, BEHIND KALANIKETHAN, 5000060 278857231020900
45504 PALLA GOPALA RAO NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623047031
45505 PALLA JANGA REDDY NA, ., PADMAT PALLI, 508248 140885230604444
45506 PALLA LINGAMMA NA, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 226328231017657
45507 PALLA LINGAMMA NASETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 479757623047032
45508 PALLA MALLAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140907230604466
45509 PALLA NARSIMHAREDDY NA, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLY, 157035230613174
45510 PALLA RADHAMMA 5-92/1, KANDULA VARI GUDEM, NEREDUCHERLA NALGONDA, 508218 169334231614086
45511 PALLA SAIDULU 3-85, SETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 228774231018080
45512 PALLA SAIDULU 31107SETTIPALEMVEMULAPALLY 479757623047033
45513 PALLA SATYAM 10959.KONDAPURAM 479757623047034
45514 PALLA SHEKHAR REDDY GANARLA PALLY54, CHANDAM PET, , 508248 143197230605375
45515 PALLA SRINIVASU S/O P MATTAIAH, H.No:4-27,, ITIKYALA,, SETTIPALEM,, 508217 2536351000140
45516 PALLA VEERAREDDY 2-106.VALLAPURAM 479757623047035
45517 PALLA ALIVELU 5-39, GORENTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139980231804000
45518 PALLA ALIVELU 14366GORENTLANUTHANKAL 479757623047036
45519 PALLA JANAKI RAMULU 2-158BEJJI KALBEJJI KAL 479757623047037
45520 PALLA BASWA REDDY 45962.RAGHAVAPUR 479757623047038
45521 PALLA BHARATHAMMA NA.GANNERLAPALLI 479757623047039
45522 PALLA DHANAMMA NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 479757623047040
45523 PALLA JHANSI RANI 19-1211, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002884
45524 PALLA KAMALAMMA 4-183, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 145041230606270
45525 PALLA KISTAMMA 3-50, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 150538230608976
45526 PALLA KONDAL REDDY 1-31, ., PADAMTPALLI, 508248 153315230610263
45527 PALLA NAGAMANI 29-59EEDULA GUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623047041
45528 PALLA NARAYANA REDDY 1-23, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145520230606535
45529 PALLA NARSI REDDY 1-271, VALLAPURAM, VALLAPURAM, 508207 27332231200797
45530 PALLA PADMA REDDY NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 479757623047042
45531 PALLA PRABHAKAR REDDY 2-131, 7TH WARD, VALLAPURAM, 508234 276761004480
45532 PALLA PRAMEELA NA, HARIZALA BAAVI, NALGONDA, 201670230115255
45533 PALLA PRAMEELA 29952IMAMPETIMAMAPET 479757623047043
45534 PALLA PRAMEELA 28185PIRJADIGUDAUPPAL 479757623047044
45535 PALLA PUNNAIAH NA.BEJJIAKAL 479757623047045
45536 PALLA RAMACHANDRAM 5-37/1, ., MADHARIGUDEM, 508248 151818230609294
45537 PALLA RAMANA 1-196/A, VALLAPURAM, VALLAPURAM, 214838230616595
45538 PALLA RAMREDDY NANARAYANAGUDAMNARAYANAGUDAM 479757623047046
45539 PALLA SABHITHA 4-101/9, ., GANNELA PALLI, 508248 145390230606455
45540 PALLA SAIDI REDDY 45717NARAMMAGUDEMNARAMMAGUDEM 479757623047047
45541 PALLA SANJIVAREDDY 1-58, MANNEVARIPAMPU, BHONGIR, 508116 85087230402299
45542 PALLA SARSWATHAMMA 4-177, ., GANNERLAPALLI., 508248 143253230605399
45543 PALLA SRINIVAS REDDY 3-77, PIRJADIGUDA, UPPAL, 164004232214293
45544 PALLA SUDEER REDDY 203ROAD NO 3RK PURAM WARD -43 479757623047048
45545 PALLA SUNDHARAIAH 1-23/A, BURKACHARLA, BURKACHARLA, 508213 128162232003102
45546 PALLA VARALAXMI 1-309/BVALLA PURAMNADIGUDEM 479757623047049
45547 PALLA VENKAT REDDY 4-183, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 145082230606283
45548 PALLA VENKAT REDDY H.NO 2-4DILAWARPURIKKURTHY 479757623047050
45549 PALLA VENKAT REDDY 45932.POLEPALLI 479757623047051
45550 PALLA VENKATAIAH 1-121, IMAMAPET, IMAMAPET, 508213 127771232003087
45551 PALLA VENKATAMMA NADEVARAKONDAPADMATPALLI 479757623047052
45552 PALLA MENEMMA 42, ., GANNNERALA PALLY, 508248 143178230605369
45553 PALLA PADMA 9-68/2.SINGRAJ PALLY 479757623047053
45554 PALLA VENKATRAMREDDY 4-93/A, ., GANERLA PALLY, 508248 145393230606456
45555 PALLA[U VENKULU NAINDULURUTHIPPARTHI 479757623047054
45556 pallaboyeena venkateshwarlu chintagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616503
45557 PALLAGONI YADAGIRI 16497PARVATHAGIRIKANAGAL 479757623047055
45558 pallaiah chegondi 1-46, gurrampode, nalgonda, 508256 220057230716600
45559 PALLALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140776230604339
45560 PALLALA ANITHA 18-1547RAGHUVNDRRA COLONYMIYALAGUDA 479757623047056
45561 PALLAPAU LINGAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623047057
45562 PALLAPU IDDAMMA 0, PEDDA DEVULA PLLE, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, 508207 215038230616649
45563 PALLAPU ANJAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140778230604341
45564 PALLAPU BALAIAH 3-41, BRAMHANAPALYY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 236642230319496
45565 PALLAPU HANUMANTH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140772230604335
45566 PALLAPU JANAMMA NA, CHARLA GUDEM., BHEEMANAPALLY, 508217 100379231003305
45567 PALLAPU LAXMAMMA NA, ., G.ANNARAM, 508207 215538340618286
45568 PALLAPU RAMULU 4-38, S.LINGOTAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 226974230517751
45569 PALLAPU RAMULU 13971S.LINGOTAMCHOUTUPPAL 479757623047058
45570 PALLAPU SATHYANARAYANA n, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 156916230613076
45571 PALLAPU SHANTHAMMA NA.ANJANAPALLY 479757623047059
45572 PALLAPU VENKAIAH 11/56/6, SEETHANAGARAM., REPALA, 508233 285221001131
45573 PALLAPU VENKAT RAO N, ., PERWALA, 508248 141078230604631
45574 PALLAPU VENKANNA 1-90/487HOUSING BORDHOUSING BORD 479757623047060
45575 PALLAPU ANJANEYULU 25628CHINNARAVULAPALLY.BIBINAGAR 479757623047061
45576 PALLAPU AVILAIAH 2-136, DHURAJPALLY, DHURAJPALLY, 508213 127771232003085
45577 PALLAPU BABU 35065PEDDAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047062
45578 PALLAPU BADRAMMA 1-147RAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 479757623047063
45579 PALLAPU CANDRAIAH 5-76/6KOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 479757623047064
45580 PALLAPU JAYALAXMI NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047065
45581 PALLAPU LINGAIAH NADUDIVENKATAPURAMRAMAJIPET 479757623047066
45582 PALLAPU MAHESHWARI 5-32, VALIGONDA, MANDAPURAM, 508112 215438230617426
45583 PALLAPU MALLAIAH 12086ALAIRKOLLUR 479757623047067
45584 PALLAPU MALLAIAH 18203SEETHANAGARSEETHANAGAR 479757623047068
45585 PALLAPU MALLAIAH NAVENKATADRIPALLEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623047069
45586 PALLAPU MALLESHAM 10-87, RAMANNAPETA, THUMMALAGUDEM, 164004232214103
45587 PALLAPU NAGARAJU LIG. 2-143, HOUSING BOA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003177
45588 PALLAPU NARSIHMMA 6-218, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62345231101666
45589 PALLAPU PREMALATHA 5-60/1, ., MANDAPURAM, 508112 664241005176
45590 PALLAPU RAMESH 8-96, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, 508233 28239231200856
45591 PALLAPU RAMULU NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, KACHARAM, 57096230201431
45592 PALLAPU RAVI 8-101, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, 508233 28223231200851
45593 PALLAPU SAMMAIAH 5-236POTHAY GADDAMOTHKUR 479757623047070
45594 PALLAPU SHIVA 3-27/CGOWRELLIHAYTHNAGAR 479757623047071
45595 PALLAPU SRINIVAS NA, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 5647232100330
45596 PALLAPU THIRUPATHAMMA 5-8-251/1, B.T.S, NALGONDA, 508001 208598230115613
45597 PALLAPU LINGAMMA NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003245
45598 PALLARAVINDAR REDDY NAVALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623047072
45599 PALLATI NARSAMMA W/O RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2964751002891
45600 PALLATI KAVITHA 7-8-139SRINIVAS COLONYNALGONDA 479757623047073
45601 PALLAVI CHARANAM SBS NAGARAM 2-89, NAGARAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 453003232321020
45602 PALLE JANA REDDY 5-64, NARAYANAGUDEM,, MUNAGALA, 508233 230881231218515
45603 PALLE PEDDA NAGAIAH 5-138, RAGHAVAPURAM GUNDLAPAHAD, PALAKEEDU, 508218 258891231620739
45604 PALLE PEDDA NAGAIAH 5-138RAGHAVAPURAM GUNDLAPAHADPALAKEEDU 479757623047074
45605 Palle Ramesh 4-46, R/o Yeragandlapally, Marriguda, 508245 237504230719660
45606 PALLE SAGAR REDDY 5-59, NARAYANAGUDEM,, MUNAGALA, 508233 230864231218508
45607 PALLE VENKANNA 10-137/7, THIRUMALAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508213 164307232013934
45608 PALLE VIJAYA 5-59, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230871231218511
45609 PALLE VIJAYA 5-64, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, , 508233 230888231218517
45610 PALLE VIJAYA SURYAPET 230888231218517
45611 Palle Yadaiah R/o Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, , 508245 237416230719622
45612 PALLE ALIVELU N, ., PADAMATI PALLY, 508248 157735230613538
45613 PALLE ALIVELU 2 4121, PEDAPURAM, NALGONDA, 508373 3020791004717
45614 PALLE ANIL KUMAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 579981003279
45615 PALLE BHARIMULU NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140900230604459
45616 PALLE CHANDRAIAH NA, ., PADMAT PALLY, 508248 140897230604456
45617 PALLE CHINNA KRISHNAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140892230604451
45618 PALLE CHINNA NAGAIAH 4-130, RAGHAVA PURAM, GUNDLA PAHAD, 508218 230066231618322
45619 PALLE DASHARADHA NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140922230604481
45620 PALLE DEVAIAH NEW, MUKUNDAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229354231618210
45621 PALLE DEVAIAH NEWMUKUNDAPURAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623047075
45622 PALLE DURGAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140921230604480
45623 PALLE KAMESHWARAMMA NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623047076
45624 PALLE KASHAMMA NA., ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 158023230613684
45625 PALLE KISHTAIAH 43132JAI KESARAMCHOUTUPPAL 479757623047077
45626 PALLE KRISHNA REDDY 3-150/5, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214350
45627 palle muthyam reddy 2, ., BIBI NAGAR., 508126 93587230302330
45628 PALLE NAGAMANI 28-278.SUNDER NAGAR 479757623047078
45629 PALLE NARSI REDDY 2-60, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 3093131004484
45630 PALLE PADMAVATHI 6-109, RAMPURAM ROAD, SRI VIDYA SCHOOL, 508218 2411701004521
45631 PALLE PEDA KOTI REDDY 2-108, VEPULA SINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 169651230814109
45632 PALLE RAMULAMMA W/O GURUVAIAH 8-60, GHATTUPPAL, CHANDUR, 508253 2853541004785
45633 PALLE RAMULU N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141247230604785
45634 PALLE SARITHA NA, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514922
45635 PALLE SHAILAJA 2-70/1, MANTHAPURI, MANTHAPURI, 508101 57646230201477
45636 PALLE SHAILAJA NA, VENKATAPALEM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 209129230115770
45637 PALLE SHAILAJA NALGONDA 209129230115770
45638 PALLE SHAILAJA 2-70/1MANTHAPURIMANTHAPURI 479757623047079
45639 PALLE VARALAXMI NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623047080
45640 PALLE VEERA REDDY 5-122chinthala palemmellachervu 479757623047081
45641 PALLE VENKATARAMANA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623047082
45642 PALLE YADI REDDY 1-1, ANNAMPATLA, REDDY COLONY AND BC COLONY, 508126 2346691000778
45643 PALLE ANURADHA 28856ALAIRBAHADUR PET 479757623047083
45644 PALLE BALNARSIAH 33635ALAIRMANTHAPURI 479757623047084
45645 PALLE BOJJAMMA 3-23, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 152361230609501
45646 PALLE GOPAMMA 2-1-5/A, PAZZUR, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514832
45647 PALLE KRISHNA MURTHY NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 479757623047085
45648 PALLE LALAIAH 3-60, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 144147230605872
45649 PALLE LINGAIAH NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PADMATPALLI, 152968230609960
45650 PALLE LINGAIAH NA, PAJURU, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184612231514649
45651 PALLE LINGAIAH NALGONDA 184612231514649
45652 PALLE LINGAIAH NA, PAZZURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188087231514743
45653 PALLE LINGAIAH NALGONDA 188087231514743
45654 PALLE LINGASWAMY NA.AREGUDAM 479757623047086
45655 PALLE NAGIREDDY 2-58, .HNR, VEPALASINGARAM, 508204 231641004383
45656 PALLE NARASAMMA 3-34, ., PADAMATPALLI, 508248 152362230609502
45657 PALLE PADMA 45841.PADAMATI PALLY 479757623047087
45658 PALLE PANDITHA NAALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623047088
45659 PALLE PARVATHALU NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623047089
45660 PALLE PEDDA LINGAIAH 3-43/A, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145703230606641
45661 PALLE SAGAR REDDY 21671NARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANA GUDEM 479757623047090
45662 PALLE SAIDAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623047091
45663 PALLE SAIDULU NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 479757623047092
45664 PALLE SRINIVAS H.NO 3-33, MANTHAPURI, ALAIR, 508101 56119230201408
45665 PALLE SRINU 3-48, ., PADAMATI PALLI, 508248 152482230609612
45666 PALLE VAJRAMMA NAPAZZURETHIPPERTHI 479757623047093
45667 PALLE NARSAIAH 9-87/8, MOTAKONDUR, AAREGUDAM, 508115 229088232418159
45668 PALLE SAIDULU 6-109, OLD MPP ROAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 222414231616982
45669 PALLE SATHYALAXMI NOALAIRBAHADUR PET 479757623047094
45670 PALLE SRI LATHA NOALAIRBAHADUR PET 479757623047095
45671 PALLEBOINA DURGAIAH 2-19, TEPPALAMADUGU, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 2223241005197
45672 palleboina govinda chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616495
45673 PALLEBOINA MAHESH 7-18, CHENNAGUDEM, NARSINGBATLA, 508001 199684231515176
45674 PALLEBOINA NARSIMHA 9-60, GUNDLORIGUDEM, MUNGODE, 508001 239978230119943
45675 palleboina punnamma 3-119/b, chinthagudem, ramadugu, 508266 12968232600578
45676 PALLEBOINA RAJITHA 4-125, MARLAGADDATHANDA, RANNAGUDEM/SUREPALLY, 508278 12987231700581
45677 PALLEBOINA EDAIAH NA, 2-65., REGULAGADDA, 508278 556231700035
45678 PALLEBOINA SAIDAIAH NA, ., RAMADUGU, 508288 832231700058
45679 PALLEBOINA SHNAKARAIAH NA.. 479757623047096
45680 PALLEBOINA YADAIAH NA, THIMMANA GUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514626
45681 PALLEELA SESHAMMA SURYAPET 2944341003029
45682 PALLEGONI KONDAIAH 0 -, VILL THATIKAL, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215557
45683 PALLEGONI VENKATAMMA 24295PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623047097
45684 PALLELA SRINU 1-92, DACHARAM, ATHMAKUR-S, 508212 2570211000632
45685 PALLELA RAMULU 1-88/6, DACHARAM, DACHARAM, 130165232003233
45686 PALLEM NARAIAH 3-3, AIPOOR, CHITYAL, 508114 2850931005012
45687 PALLEPANGA KOTAMMA SURYAPET 2304851003455
45688 PALLEPANGI CHANDRA SHEKAR 5-8-305, SHAMS NAGAR, BTS, 508001 209063230115746
45689 PALLEPATI SATYANARAYANA 1.22, MALLAPUR, , 508115 166905232414082
45690 PALLEPATI AILAIAH S/O POCHAIAH 6-30, VENKATAPUR, THURKAPALLY, 508116 276783230420879
45691 PALLEPATI KISHTAIAH 1-63, VENKATAPUR, THURKAPALLI, 508116 231676230418721
45692 PALLEPATI BALAMANI 3-11-276LB NAGARBHONGIR 479757623047098
45693 PALLEPATI CHANDRAIAH 3-100GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047099
45694 PALLEPATI LAVANYA 1-4-249/120BALAJINAGERSURYAPET 479757623047100
45695 PALLEPATI SATHYANARAYANA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047101
45696 PALLEPATI VARAMMA 29587GUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047102
45697 PALLEPATI SHANKARAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2315201002797
45698 PALLEPU VENKANNA NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623047103
45699 PALLEPU VENKATAMMA NAKOINAGUDAMGURRAMPUDE 479757623047104
45700 PALLERLA RANGARAO 4-100/6, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 232153232718802
45701 PALLERLA RANGARAO 4-100/6, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 232153232718802
45702 PALLERLA BABU 13575.RAVULAPALLI 479757623047105
45703 PALLERLA NARSAIAH 6-112VALIGONDAMALLEPALLY 479757623047106
45704 PALLERLA RAMANARASAIAH 44927ARVBAPALLYARVAPALLY 479757623047107
45705 PALLERLA SUJATHA NA, ., RAVUPALLI, 508280 80021232202115
45706 PALLERLA SUJATHA NA.RAVUPALLI 479757623047108
45707 PALLETI VENKATA RAMANA 4-65/1, PANGAVANI KUNTA, KOTHAPALLI, 508677 215465232616018
45708 PALLETI LALAMMA na, ., mallapuraj pally, 508373 #N/A
45709 PALLETI MAISAIAH NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140737230604303
45710 PALLETI VENKATAMMA 4, CHITTEMPADU, TIRUMALAGIRI, 508373 328957230720971
45711 PALLETI LALITHA NACHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623047109
45712 PALLETI LAXMAMMA NA, ., THELGUPALLI, 508248 153726230610462
45713 PALLETI VIJAYAKUMARI 22372.BHEEMANA PALLY 479757623047110
45714 PALLETTI SAILAMMA 2-58, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 155019230611449
45715 PALLI LACHAIAH SURYAPET 2218911003345
45716 PALLI RAMANA 3-59, RAPALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 225739231217577
45717 PALLI VEERA REDDY 3-59, REPALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 225733231217576
45718 PALLI NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131306232003371
45719 PALLI LACHAIAH 43466.TALLMALKAPURAM 479757623047111
45720 PALLI LINGAIAH NALGONDARAM CHANDRA PURAMNALGONDA 479757623047112
45721 PALLI SHIRISHA NA, NARSIMMULA GUDEM, NARSIMMULA GUDEM, 508234 28056231200834
45722 PALLI SHOWRI 7TH WARDEDULAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047113
45723 PALLI SRINU 3-7, ., PADAMATIPALLI, 508248 153787230610519
45724 PALLI YADHAIAH NALGONDARAMCHANDRA PURAMNALGONDA 479757623047114
45725 PALLIMARRY NARSIMHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623047115
45726 PALLKURI SUMAN 45017.MOLAKAPATANAM 479757623047116
45727 PALLPU NARSIMHA 3-106, GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508001 198900231515057
45728 PALLSA RAMULAMMA 1-145/2.NERADUGOM 479757623047117
45729 PALLY KRISHNA REDDY NA, T. PENPAHAD, T. PENPAHAD, 121736232003000
45730 PALLY PADMA 3-133VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623047118
45731 PALLY PUSHPALATHA 1-62, ., SHAKAVALLI, 508248 152614230609725
45732 PALLY VENKATESHAMU NARAMA CHANDRA PURAMKANAGAL 479757623047119
45733 Palnati Andalu 2-88, kothapet, kethepally, 532654 200110231215524
45734 PALNATI BHASKER REDDY NA, KOYAL PAHAD, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 227738231017904
45735 PALNATI BHASKER REDDY NAKOYAL PAHADVEMULAPALLY 479757623047120
45736 PALNATI MADHAVA REDDY 11720YALLAMMA GUDEMTHIPPARTHY 479757623047121
45737 PALOJU CHINNA KRISHNAIAH 3-54, ., GOGUVARI GUDEM, 508207 1081751001062
45738 PALOJU SAIDAIAH 30-193HOUSING BOARDMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047122
45739 PALOJU ESWARAMMA 1-188IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623047123
45740 PALOJU NARSIMHA CHARY 5-70, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDY GUDAM, 508112 214838230616086
45741 PALOTH JAMUKHU NADAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 479757623047124
45742 PALOTU JAGADAMBHA NAKALIMERAKALIMERA 479757623047125
45743 PALPATI RENUKA 3-11-155/1, L B NAGAR, BHONGIR, 508116 237588230419676
45744 PALREDDY DHAMAYANTHI 3-81, ALVALA, ANUMULA, 508377 223784232617263
45745 PALREDDY PURUSHOTHAMREDDY 1-56, KETHEPALLY, BONDA APLEM, 508211 243813231420288
45746 PALREDDY RAMACHANDRA REDDY NALGONDA 2745081002227
45747 PALREDDY VENKAT REDDY 18-1172, ASHOKNAGAR, MLG, 508207 278857231020923
45748 PALREDDY PURUSHOTHAM REDDY PALREDDY SUVARNA H.NO. 6-1-54/J, ANDAL NAGAR, RAMGIRI NALGONDA, 0 2522151000013
45749 PALREDDY NARMADHA NA, ANUMULA, HALIYA, 215438230617394
45750 PALREDDY VENU GOPAL REDDY NA, HALIYA, ANUMULA, 508001 208383230115559
45751 PALSA BALLAIAH N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156697230612897
45752 PALSA PULLAMMA NEW, HAZARI GUDEM(POST), SUREPALLI, 508278 221699231716871
45753 PALSA RAMESH 3-51, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154892230611341
45754 PALSA LAXMAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623047126
45755 PALSA PEDA PULLAIAH N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 157841230613588
45756 PALSA SAIDLU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131543232003428
45757 PALSA SAIDULU NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623047127
45758 PALSA SAYAMMA 3-29, INUPAMULA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 164619231413960
45759 PALSA VENKATAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 157903230613620
45760 PALSA YADAMMA NA.PERIKA KONDARAM 479757623047128
45761 PALSA ANKULMMA 3-53/2, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154792230611271
45762 PALSA KANAKATHARA NA, RAMAVATRAM, RAMAVARAM, 128459232003157
45763 PALSA MUTHAMMA 3-103/AYERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623047129
45764 PALSA MUTHYALAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLU, 154924230611367
45765 PALSA PUSHPAMMA 1-103RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623047130
45766 PALSA RAMULAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623047131
45767 PALSA SATHAIAH 14611T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623047132
45768 PALSA SATHIAH 3-43, ., MEDLAVAI, 508248 144497230606064
45769 PALSA SRI HARI 1-77, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 143996230605788
45770 PALSA VENKATAIAH 1-14/2RAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623047133
45771 PALSA RAMESH MARAIAHUNDRUGONDAUNDRUGONDA 479757623047134
45772 PALSA KALAVATHI NALGONDA 461901003439
45773 PALSA MANGAMMA NAGUDIVADAGUDIVADA 479757623047135
45774 PALSAM SATHAIAH 6-92, PODHUTUR, , 508112 139725232303979
45775 PALSAM DHANAIAH 1-62, PODDATUR, NATHALAGUDEM, 508112 65061232301761
45776 PALSAM VINODHA NP, VALIGONDA, M.THURKAPALLY, 214838230616602
45777 PALSAMM BAL RAJ NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623047136
45778 PALSANI ANITHA 2-33, MEDARAM., MEDARAM, 508243 217488233116242
45779 PALSANI GOVINDU 2-33, MEDARAM., MEDARAM, 508243 2174871005411
45780 PALTHAE RAMULU 5-22/3, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508248 146417230607064
45781 PALTHE BUJJI 19025.PEDDAGATTU 479757623047137
45782 PALTHE MOHAN 5-28, ., PERVAL, 508248 149363230608276
45783 PALTHE NANKU NA.KISTA THANDA 479757623047138
45784 PALTHE RAMADASU ., ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 144391230606006
45785 PALTHI KAMILI 4-31/1.MADHAPUR 479757623047139
45786 PALTHI MUNI NA, ., NIMMANAYAKTHANDA, 508278 1601231700113
45787 PALTHI MUNI NA.NIMMANAYAKTHANDA 479757623047140
45788 PALTHI PANTYA 4-31/2, ., MADHAPUR, 508257 152600230609711
45789 PALTHI RAVINDER NA, ., PALTHI THANDA, 508248 143556230605568
45790 PALTHI VIJAYA 16132.BUDDONI THANDA 479757623047141
45791 PALTHYA JAYA N, ., YELMALA MANDA, 508248 156749230612937
45792 PALTHYA RAMULU 3-111/A, PEDDA THANDA, BOLLANAPALLY, 508278 234265232919151
45793 PALTHYA SANTHOSH N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 141209230604753
45794 PALTHYA SRINU N, ., PALTHYA - POLYA THANDA, 508248 141194230604738
45795 PALTHYA CHANDU LAL N, ., CHINTHAL THANDA, 508248 141219230604762
45796 PALTHYA CHINYA N, ., CHINYA, 508257 141090230604643
45797 PALTHYA DEVULA N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141091230604644
45798 PALTHYA LACHU N, ., PERWALA, 508257 141092230604645
45799 PALTHYA BHAMINI 41456.KOTHAPALLI 479757623047142
45800 PALTHYA HAMSYA 2-54, ., KISTA THANDA, 508248 152346230609487
45801 PALTHYA JAYA 20121CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALA 479757623047143
45802 PALTHYA LAXMI NA.KETHEPALLI 479757623047144
45803 PALTHYA SHARADHA 20486.VENKATI GADI THANDA 479757623047145
45804 PALTHYA SUKKI 1-74, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 149523230608427
45805 PALTHYA VIJAY 6-99, ., DP.THANDA, 508248 154553230611064
45806 PALTHYA BHAGATH SINGH NA, ., YALAMALA MANDA, 508248 144616230606111
45807 PALTHYA BUJJIYA NA, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 149522230608426
45808 PALTIYA VENKATRM 1-60, KALLEPALLI, DAMERACHARLA, 508207 228878231018107
45809 PALTIYA VENKATRM 21916KALLEPALLIDAMERACHARLA 479757623047146
45810 PALUCHA ALIVELU 4-53, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155108230611534
45811 PALUCHA KATAMAIAH 4-53, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145433230606482
45812 PALUGULA GNANENDER 1-3-377PAHADI NAGARBHONGIR 479757623047147
45813 PALUGULA KAVITHA 3-7-31, POCHAMMA WADA, BHONGIR, 85087230402258
45814 PALURI ANANTHALAXMI NA.SATYANARYANAPURAM 479757623047148
45815 PALURI MANGAMMA 3-11, ., SARVARAM, 508201 23060230800693
45816 PALURI PRAMILA NEWSARVARAMSARVARAM 479757623047149
45817 PALUSA YALLAMMA NEW, TATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 214960230615926
45818 PALUSA ALIVELU NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156067230612379
45819 PALUSA BUJJMMA 4-57, ., THATICOE, 508248 152486230609616
45820 PALUSA JAYAMMA 4-98, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154504230611022
45821 PALUSA LACHAMMA 4-22, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152487230609617
45822 PALUSA VIJAYALAXMI 1-194, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 155366230611755
45823 PALUSAM GIRIBABU NA, ., YENNARAM, 508113 1361601005132
45824 PALUVAI PADMA 2-156, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 129074232003153
45825 PALUVAI RAMANA 2-156, SINGAREDDYPALEM, SINGAREDDYPALEM, 128459232003136
45826 PALUVAI SHYAM 22-150, ESLAMPURA MIRCHI BAZAR, NEAR GANESH MARKET, 508207 236817231019532
45827 PALUVAI VENKAT REDDY 16834PUSALA PAHADTRIPURAM 479757623047150
45828 PALUVANCHA ANJANEYULU NP, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPALLY, 164004232213962
45829 PALUVARANI ELLAMMA 2-11, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148656230608005
45830 PALUVAYI LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623047151
45831 PALVAI RAVITEJA H.NO:3-7-32/2,S/O VEERAIAH, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 3138361005378
45832 PALVAI SUSHEELA 3-1/1, -, VENKEPALLI, 508221 244036231820311
45833 PALVAI VENKATESWARLU 5-102NARSIMHA PURAMNARSIMHA PURAM 479757623047152
45834 PALVAI ABBAMMA 36953VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623047153
45835 PALVAI ANJAMMA SURYAPET 318931002618
45836 PALVAI LACHAMMA 2-90/1, ., VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721140
45837 PALVAI LINGA REDDY MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623047154
45838 PALVAI RAM REDDY 6-89, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 508211 461261001167
45839 PALVAI SANJEEVA REDDY NA, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 475511001192
45840 PALVAI SUNITHA NANAKREKALTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623047155
45841 PALVAI YELLAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 479757623047156
45842 PALVAI BHIKSHAMAMMA 3-131, CHANDHUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800611
45843 PALVAI LAXMI ., CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 25501231800755
45844 PALVAI YALLAMMA 3-150, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800598
45845 PALVAI ARUNA 12-17, ., KOLANPAK, 508101 55711230201401
45846 PALVAI AVILAIAH 3-142YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623047157
45847 PALVAI BALAJI NA.KOTHAGUDAM 479757623047158
45848 PALVAI BARATHAMMA 2-152SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 479757623047159
45849 PALVAI BHAKKAMMA 2-99, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721041
45850 PALVAI DYAKAR 29952DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 479757623047160
45851 PALVAI EEDAMMA 2-89, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 215638450618666
45852 PALVAI JANAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623047161
45853 PALVAI JAYAMMA NA, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721040
45854 PALVAI JAYAMMA 37683VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623047162
45855 PALVAI KALAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623047163
45856 PALVAI LAXMAIAH NATHUNGATHURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623047164
45857 PALVAI LAXMAMMA 30713VENKIPALLYVENKIPALLY 479757623047165
45858 PALVAI MALLAIAH NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 80435232202127
45859 PALVAI MALLAIAH NA.PASNOOR 479757623047166
45860 PALVAI MALLAMMA 11749VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623047167
45861 PALVAI NAGAMMA 2-94/1, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508280 215438230617285
45862 PALVAI PULLAIAH 4-100, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721099
45863 PALVAI RAMULAMMA NAVENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623047168
45864 PALVAI SARITHA 6-74/A, SURYA NAGAR MAIN ROAD, INUPAMULA, 508211 444691005088
45865 PALVAI SREE RAMULU 2-122/1YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623047169
45866 PALVAI SUDHAKAR 3-150/1CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623047170
45867 PALVAI SUDHARASHAN 3-1020/ARAJEEV NAGERSURYAPETT 479757623047171
45868 PALVAI SUGUNAMMA 2-92/4, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721042
45869 PALVAI SUNDHARAMMA 31809VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623047172
45870 PALVAI VEERASWAMI 2-99/2VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623047173
45871 PALVAI VEERASWAMY 2-91, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721106
45872 PALVAI VENKATAIAH 8-9, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617181
45873 PALVAI VIJAYA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623047174
45874 PALVAI VINODHA 45813.MUNUGODU 479757623047175
45875 PALVAI YADHGIRI REDDY 45778.MUNUGODE 479757623047176
45876 PALVAI YALLAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623047177
45877 PALVAI RAMULU 3-117, SC COLONY, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 244020231820310
45878 PALVAIAH YELLAMMA 2-157CHERUVU PALLINALGONDA 479757623047178
45879 PALVAIE VENKAIAH 47209.GANUGUBANDA 479757623047179
45880 PALVANI LAXMAMMA 6-8-170, SHIVARAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 520801 188611231514768
45881 PALVAYI YASHODAMMA 2-3-445/102 PLOT NO:8 B, ROAD NO:3/A, SAI NAGAR, 500068 190144231514930
45882 PALVI LINGAMMA NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623047180
45883 PALVI YASHODHAMMA NACHETTLA CHENARAMKATTANGOOR 479757623047181
45884 PALWAI NARAYAN REDDY 1-2/1, KALWAPALLY, ., 508248 157834230613585
45885 PALWALU YASODA 1-38, SRINADHAPURAM, ANUMULA, 508377 234828232619237
45886 PALYA JYOTHI 3-60, ., MEGHAVATH THANDA, 508248 151187230609224
45887 PALYAI SOMESWAR RAO 28611NARSIMHA PURAMNARSIMHA PURAM 479757623047182
45888 PAMALLI MANODARA 1-46, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 153273230610235
45889 PAMANI KANNAMMA 2-7-32/4IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623047183
45890 PAMBA BAL NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2776391002217
45891 PAMBALA NARAYANA NA, ., PUSUNOOR, 508248 158022230613683
45892 PAMBALA MUTHYALAMMA 29587.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623047184
45893 PAMBALA NIRMALA 25204.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623047185
45894 PAMBALA VENKATAIAH 2-108, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 148749230608028
45895 PAMBALI LINGAMMA 46784.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623047186
45896 PAMBELLA LACHAKONDAMMA 1-204.THRIPURARAM VIL 479757623047187
45897 PAMBLI YADAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 153706230610443
45898 PAMMGOTHU PATTY NA, THRIPURARAM, LACHA THANDA, 215538340618347
45899 PAMMI RAMESH BABU NAHEMLA THANDAHEMLA THANDA 479757623047188
45900 PAMPARI RAJESHWARI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969721003520
45901 PAMPATI ANNAPURNA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 156154230612459
45902 PAMPATI KISHAN KUMAR 6-3-1156/B, SAVARKAR NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 1788771004809
45903 PAMPATI SWAPNA 2-80, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 151696230609264
45904 PAMPATI VENKATAIAH 29252.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623047189
45905 PAMUKUNTLA UDAY KIRAN 6-170.BIBINAGAR 479757623047190
45906 PAMULA BAKKAIAH 1-149, T K PAHAD, THALLA KHAMMAM PAHAD, 508213 163870232013897
45907 PAMULA NAGARJUNA 1-152, T.K.PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 2162791005358
45908 pamula rambabu 2-62, ramalaxmipuram, kodad, 508206 199000230915070
45909 PAMULA MUTHAMMA 87-88/10IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623047191
45910 PAMULA THIRUPATHAIAH 4-78, KOPPLE, KOPPLE, 508211 200110231215380
45911 PAMULAPATI NAGAMMA NASALKUNOORVEMULAPALLY 479757623047192
45912 PAMULAPTI SHIVAMMA 19908SRIKRISHANA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047193
45913 Panaganti Anjaiah High School Road, R/o Marriguda, Dist:Nalgonda, 508245 237421230719625
45914 PANAGANTI BHUDEVI 2-129, , , 508278 221638231716860
45915 PANAGANTI RAJITHA NA.SHALIGOURARAM 479757623047194
45916 PANAGANTI RAMANADHAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142463230605108
45917 PANAGANTI VENKATANARSAIAH NA, VEMULAPALLE, BUGGABAI GUDEM, 100379231002537
45918 PANAGANTI JABNAIAH NAMARRIGUDANALGONDA 479757623047195
45919 PANAGANTI RAMULU NA, CHINTHA PALLE, CHINATHAPALLY, 144724230606148
45920 PANAGANTI SAROJANAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 154145230610778
45921 PANAGANTI UMA 35-369, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002940
45922 PANAGANTI YADAIAH 3-52, ., KONDANDARAMPURAM, 508248 143233230605391
45923 PANAGANURU KALYANI 22341GHANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047196
45924 PANAGOTH KESHI NA, ., KAPUVARI GUDEM, 508207 5962232100350
45925 PANAGOTHU DARVAI NA, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508207 215438340617780
45926 PANAKANTI BABU RAO NAPAZZURETHIPPERTHI 479757623047197
45927 PANAKANTI HARITHA 4-11-546, NEELA GIRI COLONY, ROAD NO: 2, 508001 189279231514809
45928 PANAKANTI SAIDERDER REDDY 7-1-155/CS/2PAJJURENALGONDA 479757623047198
45929 PANALI YADGIRI NAKASAKKAYALAGUDEMKASAKKAYALAGUDEM 479757623047199
45930 PANALLA MADHAVI NA, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPELLY, 215538340618203
45931 PANASA BIXAM 1-262, RAMANAPET, NALGONDA, 508113 173120231914312
45932 PANASA BIXAM 1-262RAMANAPETNALGONDA 479757623047200
45933 PANASA JANAIAH NALGONDA 1750331003467
45934 PANASA RUKAMMA NA, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514973
45935 PANASA JANAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 479757623047201
45936 PANASA KAMALAMMA NAVIBHALA PURAMVIBHALA PURAM 479757623047202
45937 PANASA MUTHAIAH NABUDUMARLAPALLYBUDUMARLAPALLY 479757623047203
45938 PANASA SALAIAH NA, BUDIMARLAPALLI, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414564
45939 PANASA VASANTHA NATHRIPURARAMGAMAPALAPALLY 479757623047204
45940 PANASA VENKATAMMA 2-125, KALAKOVA, KALAKOVA, 508233 273671001124
45941 PANASA NARSIMHA 4-62, BUDAMARIAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 234939230719259
45942 PANBALA INDRIRAMMA NA, KURRAMPALLY, REGATTE, 508001 188993231514807
45943 PANBALA PEDDULAMMA 2-100, ., TIMMAPURAM, 508248 155291230611692
45944 PANBBALA NARSAMMA 2-99, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150208230608831
45945 PANCHAYATHI RAJ TEACHERS ECCS NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158260230613837
45946 PANCHAYATHI SAMITHI COOP SOCIETY BNGR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623047205
45947 PANCHAYATHIRAJ TEACHERS & EMPS CREDIT SOC NA.. 479757623047206
45948 PANCHAYATHRAJ EMPS CO OP CREDIT SOCT NATHUNGA THURTHIJAJIREDDYGUDEM 479757623047207
45949 PANCHAYATHY SECRETARY NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 117662230502846
45950 PANCHAYETHI VIDYA COMMITE PAHILAVAN PUR, VALIGONDA, PAHILAVANPUR, 214838230615960
45951 PANCHAYITH RAJ TEACHERS CO-OP SOCIETY NA, KODAD, KODAD, 18981230900658
45952 PANDAGA SURAIAH ITIKYALA, VEMULAPALLY, , 508207 2386521000122
45953 PANDAGA EDUKONDALU NALGONDA 1085881003367
45954 PANDAGA SWAROOPA 2-20, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 214938230616598
45955 PANDAIAH KASPARAJU H NO 2 137, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2681251004508
45956 PANDALA BHASKER GOUD NA, VADAPARTHI, BHUVANA GIRI, 85087230402210
45957 PANDALA VENKATESHAM 45967.ANKIREDDYGUDAM 479757623047208
45958 PANDAM VEERABABU NAKEETHAVARI GUDEMKEETHAVARI GUDEM 479757623047209
45959 Pandari Eedagani 2-4/1, Ammanabolu, M- Alair, 508101 709311001526
45960 PANDARI SRAVAN KUMAR 20-319/6, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157491230613406
45961 PANDARI SRAVAN KUMAR 20-319/6HANUMAN NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623047210
45962 PANDARI YASHODAMMA NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 157381230613331
45963 PANDARI SUDAKAR 14-59/11SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047211
45964 PANDAVULA KRISHNAIAH 7-1707SEETAAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047212
45965 PANDAVULA LIN GAIAH 1-178NUTHANKALANUTHANKAL 479757623047213
45966 PANDAVULA PADMA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623047214
45967 PANDEM PADMA 6-6-299RAVINDARA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047215
45968 PANDHILLA SRINIVASRAO NARAVIPAHADRAVBIPAHAD 479757623047216
45969 PANDHIRI JANAREDDY 31809THIRUMALAGIRITHIRUMALAGIRI 479757623047217
45970 PANDHIRI MUTHYALU 3-28/1GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 479757623047218
45971 PANDHULA YALLAMMA 1-23/6, GANAPAVARAM, MNGL, 508233 227277231217803
45972 PANDI CHINA ANJAIAH N, MEDARAM, Nalgonda, 141313230604839
45973 PANDI VARAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 157873230613607
45974 PANDI YADAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155989230612307
45975 PANDI YASHODA NA.KODADA 479757623047219
45976 PANDI DEVAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, GURRAPPA GUDEM, 100379231002527
45977 PANDI JAYAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623047220
45978 PANDI KRISHNA 1-2-235/1NIRMALA HOSPITAL ROADSURYAPET 479757623047221
45979 PANDI LAXMI 2-74, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 200110231215364
45980 PANDI RUTHAMMA 1-67, ., BOGGULADONA, 508248 154488230611006
45981 PANDI VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINTAKUNTLA, 508248 145376230606447
45982 PANDIGA DANELU 5-254KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 479757623047222
45983 PANDILLAPALLI MALLA RAO 18264RAVIPAHADURAVIPAHAD 479757623047223
45984 PANDIRI NARSI REDDY 12-8, THUMMALA PENPAHAD, ATHMAKUR-S, 508212 251176231820708
45985 PANDIRI - PRAMEELA 2-48/1, KOTAIAH GADA BAZAR, JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, 508204 235719230819368
45986 PANDIRI CHANDRA REDDY 5-23, REDDY BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2513551000064
45987 PANDIRI DHANAMMA 3-42, CHITTAPUR, VALIGONDA MDL, 508112 250705231120693
45988 PANDIRI GURVA REDDY NA.KODADA 479757623047224
45989 PANDIRI KAVYA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215474
45990 PANDIRI KRISHNAREDDY 1-111YELLAPURAM.. 479757623047225
45991 PANDIRI SATISH HNO-2-84, PATHA NEREDUCHERLA, , 508201 246610231620437
45992 PANDIRI SHIVA SHANKAR S/O P SRI RAMULU, H.No:215/986,, INDIRAMMA COLONY,, CHINTHAPALLY ROAD,, 508207 2508951000128
45993 PANDIRI VAJRAMMA NA.KADAPARTHY 479757623047226
45994 PANDIRI VEERAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 479757623047227
45995 PANDIRI VIJAYAMM- 6-41, KHILLA BAZAR, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 157743230613545
45996 PANDIRI ARUNA 26420.SESHASAI KUNTA 479757623047228
45997 PANDIRI BHASKAR NA, ., VAVIKOLE, 508248 144690230606134
45998 PANDIRI CHINNA VELLAMMA NAKADAPARTHIKADAPARTHI 479757623047229
45999 PANDIRI GOPIREDDY NA, GAJULAMOLKA PURAM, GAJULAMOLKA PURAM, 124684232003022
46000 PANDIRI JAYAMMA 1-24, ., MUDUDONDLA, 508248 144595230606104
46001 PANDIRI KALAMMA 25628KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623047230
46002 PANDIRI KONDAL YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 660861002767
46003 PANDIRI LINGAREDDY 1-4, ., MUDUDONDLA, 508248 146193230606932
46004 PANDIRI MALLAIAH NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623047231
46005 PANDIRI PADMA 34394INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623047232
46006 PANDIRI RAMANARSAMMA 44958REPALAREPALA 479757623047233
46007 PANDIRI SATHYANARAYANA 14-680SHANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047234
46008 PANDIRI SAVITHRI 4-76, INDUGULA, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188915231514795
46009 PANDIRI SRIDHAR REDDY 2-29/1.VELIDANDA 479757623047235
46010 PANDIRI SRINIVAS 15-279SEETARAM PURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623047236
46011 PANDIRI SRINIVAS 13547VALIGONDACHITTAPURAM 479757623047237
46012 PANDIRI SRINIVASA REDDY NA.GUNDLAPALLY 479757623047238
46013 PANDIRI SUMALATHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623047239
46014 PANDIRI SWATHI 1-23, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 145803230606703
46015 PANDIRI SYDULUL 22037.LAXMAPUR 479757623047240
46016 PANDIRI VENKAIAH NAVALIGONDACHITTAPURAM 479757623047241
46017 PANDIRLAPALLI SAIDHACHARI 5-70/3, KUDAKIUDA, SURYAPET, 129643232003209
46018 PANDITI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 3-7-62/367, SOUTHEND PARK, MANSOORBAD, 500068 3123731005053
46019 PANDLA YADHAMMA NEW, VUTKUR, NIDAMANOR, 508278 248272231720538
46020 PANDLA KAMALAMMA N, ., K B PALLY, 508248 155828230612165
46021 PANDLA RAMA CHANDRAMMA NEW, GOPUVARI GUDEM, VUTKUR, 508278 248938231720595
46022 PANDLA ANJAIAH NA, ., VOOTLAPALLY, 508266 1865231700158
46023 PANDLA BALANARSAMMA NA, ., NANDIKONDAVARIGUDEM, 508278 1101231700090
46024 PANDLA BALANARSAMMA NA.NANDIKONDAVARIGUDEM 479757623047242
46025 PANDLA EADDAMMA 15120, ., KONDABHEMANA PALLY, 508248 152578230609693
46026 PANDLA JYOTHI NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 154923230611366
46027 PANDLA LALITHA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 152219230609423
46028 PANDLA SAIDULU NA, ., GOPAVARIGUDEM, 508278 214938230616565
46029 PANDLA YELLAMMA 1-74, ., KONDABHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 153908230610630
46030 PANDRA MUTHYALU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131532232003424
46031 PANDU MUNAVATH 1-22, MUNAVATH THANDA, PA PALLY, 508248 163855230613890
46032 pandu yerra golla 2-30, Dilawarpur, M- Alair, 508101 223663230217224
46033 PANDU VENKAMMA 6-42, ., NARAYANAPURAM, 508278 688231700050
46034 PANDUGA AMBABAYAMMA 2-24, ADLUR, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215604
46035 PANDUGA MURALI 3-1, BOMMALARAMARAM, NALGONDA, 508126 229390230318222
46036 PANDUGA MURALI 45660BOMMALARAMARAMNALGONDA 479757623047243
46037 PANDUGA PADMA 3-90/1, AZIMPET, MOTHKUR, 508277 232028231118775
46038 PANDUGA PADMA 3-90/1AZIMPETMOTHKUR 479757623047244
46039 PANDUGA NARSIMHA 12420.KACHILAPURAM 479757623047245
46040 PANDUGA SAILU 12420.KACHILAPURAM 479757623047246
46041 PANDUGA RAMALINGAIAH 1-55/2, KACHILAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 225711231317573
46042 PANDUGULA NARAIAH NA, ., IDDAMAPALLY, 508248 140969230604526
46043 PANDULA DURGAIAH 2-132, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 225416232617543
46044 PANDULA LAXMAMMA 2-55/1, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 227619231217883
46045 Pandula Ramulu 2-71,MADHURANAGAR, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508244 237595230719679
46046 PANDULA YADAGIRI H.NO:8-69/2 HARIJANAVADA, GUNDALA, YADADRI BHONGIRI, 508277 284702231120917
46047 PANDULA ALIVELU N, CHILAKAMARRI, ., 508243 155839230612176
46048 PANDULA BIXAMAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616543
46049 PANDULA KAMALAMMA H NO.2-108/1-13, K KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514927
46050 PANDULA KISHTAIAH S/O VEERAIAH 8-69/1, HARIJANAVADA., PACHILLA GUNDALA, 508277 234772231119231
46051 PANDULA KONDAL NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141027230604581
46052 PANDULA NARESH 1-37, ., PULIPALPULA, 508244 200110231215249
46053 PANDULA NARESH 13516.PULIPALPULA 479757623047247
46054 PANDULA NARSIMHA NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141019230604574
46055 PANDULA PAPAIAH H.NO:1-26, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 520721004488
46056 PANDULA PAPAMMA NA.BOLLEPALLY 479757623047248
46057 PANDULA PARVATHAMMA NA, ., BOLLEPALLY, 508211 200110231215476
46058 PANDULA RAVI SHANKAR 6-110.MUNUGODE 479757623047249
46059 PANDULA RENUKA 6-15, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 519911000539
46060 PANDULA SATHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2938191002326
46061 PANDULA SHOBA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514952
46062 PANDULA VENKATAMMA NANAKREKALCHANDUPATLA 479757623047250
46063 PANDULA ALIVELU NA.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623047251
46064 PANDULA JAYAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145265230606376
46065 PANDULA KOTAIAH NA, ., PA. PALLI, 508248 143471230605517
46066 PANDULA MALLAIAH 4-34, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145821230606713
46067 PANDULA MALLAIAH NATELAKUNTI GUDEMKANAGAL 479757623047252
46068 PANDULA MALLAIAH 31048SARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623047253
46069 PANDULA MITTAIAH 3-9, ., YARRABALLY, 508278 215438230617363
46070 PANDULA MUTHAMMA 51-85, SARVARAM, SARVARAM, 508001 188993231514805
46071 PANDULA NARSIMHA 1-29/2, MUNUGODE, KOTHULARAM, 200110231215235
46072 PANDULA NARSIMHA 1-29/2MUNUGODEKOTHULARAM 479757623047254
46073 PANDULA RAMALINGAIAH 6-25/3, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 518301004781
46074 PANDULA SAIDAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 144753230606157
46075 PANDULA SAIDULU 7-7-309, MARAPAKA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514785
46076 PANDULA SAIDULU 31048SARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623047255
46077 PANDULA SATHAIAH 7-111/A, ., MALLAREDDYGUDAM, 508253 118177230502946
46078 PANDULA SAVITHRAMMA 7-1-102PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623047256
46079 PANDULA SHANKARAIAH 1-50, SRINADHA PURAM, ANUMULA, 508001 182889231514645
46080 PANDULA VEMNKATAMMA 32510.CHITRIYALA 479757623047257
46081 PANDULA VENKAMMA 45936.MUNUGODU 479757623047258
46082 PANDULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 143591230605591
46083 PANDULA VENKATAIAH NA.IDDAMPALLI 479757623047259
46084 PANDULA VENKATAMMA NAVEMULAPALLEMOLKAPATNAM 479757623047260
46085 PANDULA VENKATESHAM 12055.KOTHULAPURAM 479757623047261
46086 PANDULA ANASURYA 10-168.THANGELLAGUDEM 479757623047262
46087 PANDULA JAYALAXMI 6-110, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 225560231317555
46088 PANDULA SRINU 1-76/1, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 216559231316128
46089 PANDULALA LAXMAMMA N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155844230612180
46090 PANDULU VINODHA 10-149, THANGELLAGUDEM, CHEEDELLA, 508213 139456232003977
46091 PANDURAJU JAGAN HNO 5-58/1, PRASANTH NAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166888232414037
46092 PANDURAJU RAJU NAPEDDAREDDYGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047263
46093 PANDURAJU RAMULU 2-56, RALLAJANGAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 231856232418745
46094 PANDURANGA VADDERA LABOUR COOP SOC NALGONDA, MOTHKUR, NALGONDA, 214838230615952
46095 PANDUVULA VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623047264
46096 PANDYALA JANARDHAN RAO NA, ., POTHUNUR, 508278 835231700059
46097 PANGA GURUVAIAH 4-153, DIRSENCHARLA, NEREDECHERLA, 508201 2560531000598
46098 PANGA SHIVA SHANKAR PALEM, ANUMALA, NALGONDA, 508337 174763231714447
46099 Panga Srinu 1-59, R/o Yeragandlapalli, Mandal: Marriguda, 508245 240895230720020
46100 PANGA EADAIAH 2-22, ganugubanda, ganugubanda, 508225 23641230800725
46101 PANGA EESHWARAMMA 3-197, NEAR BUSSTAND, DIRSINCHERLA, 508218 1738241000257
46102 PANGA GOPI SURYAPET 338701002615
46103 PANGA MALLAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156002230612319
46104 panga shoba 5-51, velugu pally, tty, 508280 2429781004897
46105 PANGA SOMAIAH 11-16, JAMACHETLA BAVI, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 223391231117144
46106 PANGA YADAIAH 2-5, DEVARONI THANDA, GUMMADA VALLI, 508248 217405233116210
46107 PANGA BALARAM NA.THUNGATHURHTY 479757623047265
46108 PANGA GOVIND 45932.KALVALAPALLI 479757623047266
46109 PANGA KRISHNAIAH 5-30/1, ., KONDA BEEMANPALLI, 508248 146004230606828
46110 PANGA NAGAMANI 45383REVOORU MUTYALAMMA BAZARU MELLACHERRAMACHANDRAPURAMBAZARU MELLACHERVU 479757623047267
46111 PANGA NARSAIAH 1-39, ., BUJILA PURAM, 508277 61048231101568
46112 PANGA RAJITHA 1-138, ., GUMMADVALLI, 508248 153269230610231
46113 PANGA RUDRAMMA 1-20, ., PEDDAGUMMDAM, 508256 154471230610990
46114 PANGA SRINIVAS NA, DIRSHINCHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 318141005340
46115 PANGA VENKATAMMA 1-140/1, ., GUMMADAVALLY, 508248 144177230605886
46116 PANGA VENKATESHWARLU 1-140/1, ., GUMMADVALLY, 508248 143346230605441
46117 PANGA YADAGIRI 37623KOLLURKOLLUR 479757623047268
46118 PANGA YAKAIAH 33390.GOTTIPARTHY 479757623047269
46119 Panga Pichamma 1-148/3, DIRSHINCHERLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 220840231616707
46120 PANGI NAGESH 530/B, ., KONDABEEMANPALLI, 508248 145857230606739
46121 PANGONTHU DWALI 0, KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 215038230616646
46122 PANGOTH KAMALI 9, KAPUVARI GUDEM, PALTHI THANDA, 508207 6076232100356
46123 PANGOTH NARAYANAMMA 22-70ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047270
46124 PANGOTHU SHARADA 0, KUNKUDUCHETTUTHANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 64795232101762
46125 PANGOTHU SARDHAR NA, PANUGOTHU THANDA., RAGADAPA, 508207 109939231002859
46126 PANGOTHU RAJU 5-36, PEEPAL PAHAD, CHOUTUPPAL, 508412 207399230115459
46127 PANGU BALAMMA N, ., K MALLEPALLY, 508248 157813230613573
46128 PANGUDULA VEERAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140871230604430
46129 PANGULURI BHASKAR RAO 2-188SAIKRISHNA THEATER ROADKODADA 479757623047271
46130 PANGULURI ANURADHA 2-197, SAIBABA TAKIS, KODAD, 508206 17242230900629
46131 PANIDRI KRISHNAIAH 1-138, ., NERADUGOMMA, 508248 143374230605459
46132 PANIKARA MARAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623047272
46133 PANIKERA SAIDAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623047273
46134 PANJALA RAMULU SURYAPET 2712551001844
46135 PANJALA BIXAPATHI 1-55, ., DATARPALLY, 508115 1669251005182
46136 PANJALA BIXAPATHI 4-01, TERYALA VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 139181231103944
46137 PANJALA RAMULU NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623047274
46138 PANJALA VENKATESHWARLU 1-24, ., VELMAJALA, 508277 234292231119160
46139 PANJALA YADAGIRI 4-36/2, pallepahad vil, gundala mdl, 508277 223249231117116
46140 PANJALA BALA RAJU 1-118.BIBINAGAR 479757623047275
46141 PANJALA JANGAIAH 2-84, bibinagar, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94737230302371
46142 PANJALA JANGAIAH 30713bibinagarBIBINAGAR 479757623047276
46143 PANJALA LALAIAH 15738.BIBINAGAR 479757623047277
46144 PANJALA PRAVEEN GOUD 2-70/1BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 479757623047278
46145 PANJALA SOMAIAH NA, ., GNUGUBANDA, 508280 74095232201927
46146 PANJALA SOMAIAH NA.GNUGUBANDA 479757623047279
46147 PANJALA SRINIVAS GOUD 33695.KONGAMADUGU 479757623047280
46148 PANJALA THIRUPATHAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623047281
46149 PANKARLA YADAIAH 45997.PUTTAPAKA 479757623047282
46150 PANKERLA NARSIMHA 21337.THERETUPALLI 479757623047283
46151 PANKERLA RAJU 6-32, THERETPALLY, CHANDUR, 508255 225446231317545
46152 PANMALA HEMALATHA 4-41-382PAPI REDDY NAGAR LANEBALANAGAR 479757623047284
46153 PANNALA VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 2898661003475
46154 PANNALA VENKAT REDDY 19-19, VASAVI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 2936501004501
46155 PANNALA ALIVELU NA, 1-26, VATTIKODE, 508256 171762230714202
46156 PANNALA ANJAIAH NA, ., PENDILIPAKA, 508248 140992230604548
46157 PANNALA BIXMAIAH NAMUNUKUNTLANalgonda 479757623047285
46158 PANNALA KISHNAMMA D/O ENUGU BALREDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2974551002980
46159 PANNALA MADHUSUDHAN NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623047286
46160 PANNALA SRINIVAS REDDY 1-57/C, ANAJIPURAM, BHONGIR, 508116 3359281000024
46161 PANNALA SUDHAKAR REDDY NA.NAKREKAL 479757623047287
46162 PANNALA SUSHEELA SANGAMVALIGONDASANGAM 479757623047288
46163 PANNALA YADAMMA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215437
46164 PANNALA HANUMA REDDY 2-95, THALLASINGARAM, THALLASINGARAM, 508221 215438230617190
46165 PANNALA KONDAL REDDY 5-6, CHERLAGUDEM, PO;JANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508247 2527281005329
46166 PANNALA LAXMA REDDY 24473BHUVANAGIRIANAJIPURAM 479757623047289
46167 PANNALA LINGA REDDY NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623047290
46168 PANNALA LINGA REDDY 18-17PANNALA GUDEMPANNALA GUDEM 479757623047291
46169 PANNALA MALAMMA NA, CHAMALONI. BAVI, OURARAM, 508001 184023231514785
46170 PANNALA PADMA REDDY 2-33/1, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPALLY, 164004232214081
46171 PANNALA RAMACHANDARAIAH NAVATTIKODEGURRAM PUDE 479757623047292
46172 PANNALA RAMANARASAMMA NAYARAGADDLAGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623047293
46173 PANNALA RAMULAMMA NAAKKENA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623047294
46174 PANNALA SATHYANARANA NA, CHINNATHUMALA GUDEM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 187763231514734
46175 PANNALA VENKAT REDDY 1-73, ., AMBALA, 508277 62359231101671
46176 PANNALA VENKAT REDDY 3-134PATHA SURYAPETPATHA SURYAPET 479757623047295
46177 PANNALA PICHI REDDY 5-5, CHERLA GUDEM, PO;JANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508247 2527311005330
46178 PANNALANARSIMHA REDDY 4-43/1, VALIGONDA, KANCHAN PALLY, 215438340617585
46179 PANNER KISTAIAH 4-62, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 233120232418961
46180 PANOGOTU KOTANAYAK SURYAPET 1273061002683
46181 PANTANGI NARSIMHA 43831JAMASTANPALLYMUNUGODE 479757623047296
46182 PANTANGI RAMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2818741002201
46183 PANTANGI VENKATESA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2818811002202
46184 PANTANGI YADAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623047297
46185 PANTANGI LAXMAMMA 41275.PANTANGI 479757623047298
46186 PANTANGI LINGA CHARY 4-115/1.PANTANGI 479757623047299
46187 PANTHAM LACHAMMA 6-90, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721145
46188 PANTHAM BADRAMMA 5-100, ., CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 12231231800534
46189 PANTHAM BAKKAIAH 34060LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 479757623047300
46190 PANTHAM MUTHALI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623047301
46191 PANTHAM KALAMMA 6-22, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802436
46192 PANTHAM JAYAMMA 4-68, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 214838230615927
46193 PANTHAM MUTHAMMA 26024MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 479757623047302
46194 PANTHAM NAGESH 1-2-231, KUDA KUDA RODA, SURYAPET, 127397232003089
46195 PANTHAM RAMULU 3-27, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 215438230617152
46196 PANTHAM TIRPATHAMMA 6-69, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616159
46197 panthangi bikshmachary 6-17, slingotam, choutuppal, 508252 169840230514131
46198 PANTHANGI SAIDULU 3.85, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 215097231315943
46199 PANTHANGI ANJAMMA 42005.PANTHANGI 479757623047303
46200 PANTHANGI BHADRAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623047304
46201 PANTHANGI SAIDULU NA, BUDMARLAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514633
46202 PANTHANGI RAVI 1-57, ., KISTAPURAM, 508244 200110231215246
46203 PANTHANGI RAVI 20821.KISTAPURAM 479757623047305
46204 PANTHULA SUGUNA NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 150816230609086
46205 PANTHULA SRINIVAS 2-9, GURUNATHPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 229678232318267
46206 PANTHULOTHU RAVI 23774TEKUMATLASURYAPET 479757623047306
46207 PANUGADI DEEPA 2-60, ., RAMNTHAPUR, 508248 152435230609567
46208 PANUGANDLA LAXMAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 215438230616825
46209 PANUGANTI LINGAMMA 1-121, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOR, 508278 215227231715967
46210 PANUGANTI PRADYUMMA CHARY 12-118/8, OFFICERS COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 224516231417451
46211 PANUGANTI AMRUTHAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 200110231215655
46212 PANUGANTI BHARATHAMMA 2-3, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149044230608111
46213 PANUGANTI DEVAKAMMA ..SINGARAJUPALLI 479757623047307
46214 PANUGANTI KAVITHA 47150IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623047308
46215 PANUGANTI LAWANYA 2-601, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 152439230609571
46216 PANUGANTI PADMA NA, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 145544230606547
46217 PANUGANTI PADMA 22737NERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 479757623047309
46218 PANUGANTI RADHIKA 1-13, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149930230608648
46219 PANUGANTI SHIVA PARVA THAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAILEM, 100379231002578
46220 PANUGANTI VIJAYALAXMI ..SINGARAJUPALLI 479757623047310
46221 PANUGANTU MADHU NEW, MPTC HOUSE NEAR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 139775231703985
46222 PANUGATI JYOTHI 1-162-7/1, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149570230608469
46223 PANUGATI MALLAMMA 1-167, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149571230608470
46224 PANUGATI SHAMALAMMA 1-13, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149588230608486
46225 PANUGOTH LAALI 6-35, NURJANPET, , 508213 139456232003976
46226 PANUGOTH SRINU NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231002953
46227 PANUGOTHU BIKNI 11-78, KAPUVARI GUDEM, KUNKUDU CHETTU THANDA, 508207 21368232100672
46228 PANUGOTHU BUJJI 8-205, DHEERAVATH THANDA VIL, THUNGAPAHAD POST, 508207 238778232119811
46229 PANUGOTHU KAMALA 22/29, PANUGOTHU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 139268232103950
46230 PANUGOTHU KAMILI 0, PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 215038230616641
46231 PANUGOTHU LAALU 11-28, KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 115857232102898
46232 PANUGOTHU LAKSHMI NALGONDA 2926381002745
46233 PANUGOTHU MANJULA 11-53/A, KUNKUDU CHETTU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 115857232102905
46234 PANUGOTHU PADMA PANUGOTHU THANDA, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 71769232101890
46235 PANUGOTHU PADMA NALGONDA 71769232101890
46236 PANUGOTHU PADMA 0, PANUGOTHU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 115857232102899
46237 PANUGOTHU RUTHI KAPUVARIGUDA, PALGUTHANDA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82102232102168
46238 PANUGOTHU SWAMI 3-32, LACHYA THANDA (V), RAGADAPA (PO), 508207 227070232117765
46239 PANUGOTHU TULCHYA W/O MANTHRIYA NAIK, PALUGU;RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 115857232102897
46240 PANUGOTHU YALAMANDA MUNAGALA MANDALAM, SRINIVASA NAGAR, NARASIMHULAGUDEM, 508233 3149351004778
46241 PANUGOTHU BUJJI NA, ., KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA, 508207 215438340618084
46242 PANUGOTHU CHINNI 0.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 479757623047311
46243 PANUGOTHU DHALI NAMIRYALAGUDATHUNGAPAD 479757623047312
46244 PANUGOTHU DHANUKU NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047313
46245 PANUGOTHU DOULI NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 479757623047314
46246 PANUGOTHU DUDI NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 479757623047315
46247 PANUGOTHU GOTA 5-86, DUBBAGUNDLA THAMDA, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 225173230517518
46248 PANUGOTHU GOTA 31533DUBBAGUNDLA THAMDACHOUTUPPAL 479757623047316
46249 PANUGOTHU HAMSI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047317
46250 PANUGOTHU HANYA NA, THRIPURARAM, KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA, 4732232100278
46251 PANUGOTHU HEMINI NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 479757623047318
46252 PANUGOTHU HUSSAIN NALGONDA 1060901003361
46253 PANUGOTHU JAYANTHI NA, NARSIMHAGUDEM, THAKKELLAPAD, 508207 229267231018189
46254 PANUGOTHU JAYANTHI NANARSIMHAGUDEMTHAKKELLAPAD 479757623047319
46255 PANUGOTHU JINI NA, ., KAPUVARIGADDA, 508207 6164232100365
46256 PANUGOTHU KAMLI NA.PANUGODU THANDA 479757623047320
46257 PANUGOTHU KELI NA, ., LACHYA THANDA, 508207 6076232100361
46258 PANUGOTHU LAXMI NA.PALUGU THANDA 479757623047321
46259 PANUGOTHU NAAGAMANI 3-113beemla thandaramachandra puram 479757623047322
46260 PANUGOTHU NEJI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623047323
46261 PANUGOTHU PULSINGH 3-103, BEEMLATHANDA, , 508204 2207981001513
46262 PANUGOTHU RAMI NA, ., LACHIYA THANDA, 508207 6076232100359
46263 PANUGOTHU RANGAMMA H. NO 8-206, DHEERAVATH THANDA, THUNGAPAHAD POST, 508207 272505231020855
46264 PANUGOTHU SONA 4-44, ., RAMNAGAR THANDA, 508207 100379231003285
46265 PANUGOTHU TANYA NAKAPUVARI GUDA.PALUGU THANDA,RAGADAPA 479757623047324
46266 PANUGOTHU ACHAMMA 37048VIDYA NAGARNEREDUCHERLA 479757623047325
46267 PANUGOTHU ANALI NA, ., KAPUVARIGUDEM, 508207 4591232100266
46268 PANUGOTHU BAJJU NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047326
46269 PANUGOTHU BEBADE 41974.PANUGOTHU THANDA 479757623047327
46270 PANUGOTHU BHADRI NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 215438340618034
46271 PANUGOTHU BHEKU NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231002576
46272 PANUGOTHU BICHALI NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 5050232100296
46273 PANUGOTHU BICHLI NATHRIPURARAMKUNKUDUCHETU THANDA 479757623047328
46274 PANUGOTHU BOJYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231002574
46275 PANUGOTHU BOODI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047329
46276 PANUGOTHU BUJJI NATHRIPURARAMKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA 479757623047330
46277 PANUGOTHU BUJJI NA.RAGADAPA 479757623047331
46278 PANUGOTHU CHAMPILI NA, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508207 5154232100298
46279 PANUGOTHU CHAMPLI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047332
46280 PANUGOTHU CHANDINI NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 215538340618155
46281 PANUGOTHU CHINNA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623047333
46282 PANUGOTHU CHINYA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623047334
46283 PANUGOTHU CHITTI NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623047335
46284 PANUGOTHU DARJAN NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623047336
46285 PANUGOTHU DARJI NATHRIPURARAMKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA 479757623047337
46286 PANUGOTHU DARMI NAKAPUVARIGUDEMANJANAPALLY 479757623047338
46287 PANUGOTHU DEVI NA, THRIPURARAM, KAPUVARIGUDEM, 215638450618868
46288 PANUGOTHU DHARJI NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 215438230616949
46289 PANUGOTHU DHARMA 7-136.TALLAMALKAPUR 479757623047339
46290 PANUGOTHU DUDI NAKAPUVARIGUDEMANJANAPALLY 479757623047340
46291 PANUGOTHU DWALI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM(V) 479757623047341
46292 PANUGOTHU GANGA NATHRIPURARAMLACHYA THANDA 479757623047342
46293 PANUGOTHU GOPI NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAIPALM, 100379231002573
46294 PANUGOTHU HANMA 0, LACHYATHANDA VIL, RAGADAPA POST, 508207 44751000664
46295 PANUGOTHU HANUMA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623047343
46296 PANUGOTHU HARI CHANDRA 42430.ULISAYIPALEM 479757623047344
46297 PANUGOTHU JANU NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623047345
46298 PANUGOTHU JAYAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 4906232100275
46299 PANUGOTHU JEEJA NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 215438340617637
46300 PANUGOTHU JUMANI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047346
46301 PANUGOTHU KAIKA NATHRIPURARAMLACHYA THANDA 479757623047347
46302 PANUGOTHU KAMALA 12-20/1PANUGOTHU THANDARAGADAPA 479757623047348
46303 PANUGOTHU KAMLI NAKAPUVARIGUDEMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623047349
46304 PANUGOTHU KAMLI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047350
46305 PANUGOTHU KAPOOR NA, ., ULSAIPALEM, 508207 109221231002739
46306 PANUGOTHU KOTI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047351
46307 PANUGOTHU LACHIRAM NADAMERACHERLAULSAIPALEM 479757623047352
46308 PANUGOTHU LALITHA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047353
46309 PANUGOTHU LASKAR NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623047354
46310 PANUGOTHU LAXMI NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 215538340618135
46311 PANUGOTHU LAXMI 0LACCHYA THANDA VILLAGERAGADAPA POST 479757623047355
46312 PANUGOTHU LAXMI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047356
46313 PANUGOTHU LAXMI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623047357
46314 PANUGOTHU MANGA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047358
46315 PANUGOTHU MANGA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047359
46316 PANUGOTHU MANGI NA, LACHYA THANDA VILLAGE, RAGADAPA POST, 508207 215538340618287
46317 PANUGOTHU MANGI NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047360
46318 PANUGOTHU MANGTHI NATHRIPURARAMKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA 479757623047361
46319 PANUGOTHU MANJULA NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARI GUDEM 479757623047362
46320 PANUGOTHU MASRU NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047363
46321 PANUGOTHU MATHRI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623047364
46322 PANUGOTHU MATHRI NA.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623047365
46323 PANUGOTHU MENA NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047366
46324 PANUGOTHU MICHI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM VIL 479757623047367
46325 PANUGOTHU MIKI NATHRIPURARAMLACHYATHANDA 479757623047368
46326 PANUGOTHU MOTHI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047369
46327 PANUGOTHU NAGALAXMI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047370
46328 PANUGOTHU NAGI NA.ANJANAPALLY 479757623047371
46329 PANUGOTHU NANUK 12-2, ., PANUGOTHU THANDA, 508207 100379231003155
46330 PANUGOTHU PADMA 0, PEDDA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 1073491000103
46331 PANUGOTHU PADMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PALUGUTHANDA, 4764232100282
46332 PANUGOTHU PADMA NALGONDA 4764232100282
46333 PANUGOTHU PADMA NA.RAGADAPA 479757623047372
46334 PANUGOTHU PADMA NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047373
46335 PANUGOTHU PADMA NA.KAP[UVARIGUDEM 479757623047374
46336 PANUGOTHU PARENGAM NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047375
46337 PANUGOTHU PARSHANAIK NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047376
46338 PANUGOTHU PARU NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047377
46339 PANUGOTHU PARVATHI NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 215538340618134
46340 PANUGOTHU PIKALAMMA 16954.MOLKACHERLA 479757623047378
46341 PANUGOTHU PIKKI NAKAPUVARI GUDEMPALTHI THANDA 479757623047379
46342 PANUGOTHU POLI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM(v) 479757623047380
46343 PANUGOTHU PULLAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA, 4832232100295
46344 PANUGOTHU RANGI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047381
46345 PANUGOTHU SAELI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047382
46346 PANUGOTHU SAKRI 3-43, ., LACHYA THANDA, 508207 109002231002720
46347 PANUGOTHU SAKRI 12-29/1RAGADAPAMITYA THANDA 479757623047383
46348 PANUGOTHU SAKRI 15766.LACHYA THANDA 479757623047384
46349 PANUGOTHU SAKRI NA.LACHA THANDA 479757623047385
46350 PANUGOTHU SALI NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047386
46351 PANUGOTHU SAROJA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623047387
46352 PANUGOTHU SAROJA NATHRIPURARAMKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA 479757623047388
46353 PANUGOTHU SELI NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 4843232100274
46354 PANUGOTHU SHAILAJA NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047389
46355 PANUGOTHU SHANKAR 45663NURJAHANPETANURJAHANPETA 479757623047390
46356 PANUGOTHU SHARADA NA, THRIPURARAM, LACHYA THANDA, 215638450618982
46357 PANUGOTHU SHARADA .PANUGOTHU TANDARAGADAPA 479757623047391
46358 PANUGOTHU SHARADA NA.RAGADAPA 479757623047392
46359 PANUGOTHU SHETTI NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 5050232100297
46360 PANUGOTHU SIVI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623047393
46361 PANUGOTHU SONA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047394
46362 PANUGOTHU SUJATHA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047395
46363 PANUGOTHU SUJATHA NA.ANAJNAPALLY 479757623047396
46364 PANUGOTHU SUKYA NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623047397
46365 PANUGOTHU SWAMY NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623047398
46366 PANUGOTHU TAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047399
46367 PANUGOTHU THARA NA.ANJANAPALLY 479757623047400
46368 PANUGOTHU THOLCHI NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 479757623047401
46369 PANUGOTHU TULSI NA.PALUGU THANDA 479757623047402
46370 PANUGOTHU VALI NA, ., RAGADAPA VIL, 508207 5597232100329
46371 PANUGOTHU VALI NA.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623047403
46372 PANUGOTHU VIJAYA NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 5050232100298
46373 PANUGOTHU VIJAYA NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047404
46374 PANUGOTHU VIJAYA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623047405
46375 PANUGOTHU VIJAYA NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVAIGUDEM 479757623047406
46376 PANUGOTHU ANJAMMA NA, LACHYA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 109181231002735
46377 PANUGOTHU CHAVALI NALACHYA THANDARAGADAPA 479757623047407
46378 PANUGOTHU SALI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM(V) 479757623047408
46379 PANUGOTI SANTOLI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623047409
46380 PANUGOTI ANJAL RAO NA, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 143388230605463
46381 PANUGOTI PARVATHMMA 1-166, ., SINGRAJ PALLI, 508248 149576230608475
46382 PANUGOTU ACHALI 0, PALUGUTHANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 37056232101091
46383 PANUGOTU KESHI NEW, PALGU TANDA, PALGU TANDA, 508207 29757232100902
46384 PANUGOTU BIMINI NA.KAPUVARI GUDEM VIL 479757623047410
46385 PANUGOTU SEVA NAKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA.RAGADAPA 479757623047411
46386 PANUGOTU CHILAKA 3-100BEEMLATANDABEEMLATANDA 479757623047412
46387 PANUGOTU RAJ SITHA RAM 19146NARSIMHA GUDEMTAKKALAPAD TANDA 479757623047413
46388 PANUGULA NARSIMHA NACHITYALAVEMBI 479757623047414
46389 PANUGUNDLA MUTYALU NA, ., ANUMULA, 508277 215438230617257
46390 PANUGUNDLA YADAIAH 25204NADIKUDAGURRAMPUDE 479757623047415
46391 PANUGUTHI GANGA 34394BEEMLATHANDABEEMLATHANDA 479757623047416
46392 PANUMAHI PADMAVATHI NA, YADAGIRIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214273
46393 PANUMATHI ANJIREDDY 3-65, VALIGONDA, TEKULASOMARAM, 164004232214005
46394 PANUMATI ASHOK REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2902571002323
46395 PANUMATI MURALIDHAR REDDY 3-74, PANUMATI VARIGUDEM, TEKULASOMARAM, 508285 2805691005179
46396 panumati narasireddy 3-120, t.somaram, valigonda, 508112 221607232316853
46397 PANUMATI SUSHEELA NP, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPALLY, 164004232214097
46398 PANUPOTU SAROJA NA, ., P. THANDA, 508207 215538340618219
46399 PANVOTHU KAMALA NA.LACHYA THANDA 479757623047417
46400 PAOKALA SATYANARAYANA 2-97/B1.GANUGUBANDA 479757623047418
46401 PAPA VANKUNAVATH 2-55, BUILDING THANDA, CHANDAM PET (MDL), 508248 236125233119414
46402 PAPAGALA KRISHNA 43862.CHINNAKONDURU 479757623047419
46403 PAPAIAH CHERUKUPALLI 5-88, PILLALAMARRI, SURYAPET, 508213 3088321004567
46404 Papaiah chukka 4-86/4, Palliwada, Ramannapet, 508113 169984231914143
46405 Papaiah chukka 4-86/4PalliwadaRamannapet 479757623047420
46406 PAPAIAH DASARAJU S/O RAMAIAH, 3-40, AMBETHKAR COLONY, 508207 248484231020556
46407 PAPAIAH GANABOINA 4-18, KAMBALAPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 174859230614457
46408 PAPAIAH PITTALA SURYAPET 2964111003164
46409 PAPAIAH VAMPU BATLAPALLY, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508245 #N/A
46410 PAPAKARI MALLA REDDY NAALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623047421
46411 PAPANI HANMANTHA 4-134, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508001 209111230115766
46412 PAPANI ACHAIAH 6-131/1.THETTAKUNTA 479757623047422
46413 PAPANI BHARATAMMA 6-9-216PADMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047423
46414 PAPANI VENKATESHAM NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514593
46415 PAPATI BIXAM NA, PAZZURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 1880671001603
46416 PAPAVATH BUJJI 3-85, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 153349230610280
46417 PAPI REDDY KETHI REDDY 7-8-105/CS, SRINAGAR COLONY, DIRSENCHERLA(POST), 508218 225532233117552
46418 Papireddy Madla Chinamadapuram, Nampally, , 508373 3033251004720
46419 PAPISETTI SATHYANARAYANA 24869GANAPAVARAMKODAD 479757623047424
46420 PAPPULA VIJAYA 2-66/A, ., PALAVARAM, 508233 28458231200890
46421 PAPPULA CHINA VENKAIAH 11780RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623047425
46422 PAPPULA JAYAMMA NAKOMPALLYMUNUGODE 479757623047426
46423 PAPPULA NAGAMMA NARAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623047427
46424 PARA SEETAIAH NAKODADKODAD 479757623047428
46425 PARA MADHU 3-184, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 2117231700204
46426 PARA MUNIVIGNETA 21916CHOUTUPPALNELAPATLA 479757623047429
46427 PARABOINA NAGARAJU 5-87/1, MACHARAM, MACHARAM, 128459232003163
46428 PARADA YASAIAH NANAKREKALPARADA 479757623047430
46429 PARAGAI PARAMESHA NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMPA SAGAR, 6164232100368
46430 PARALA CHANDRAKANTHA NA.BOLLEPALLY 479757623047431
46431 PARALA VIJAYKUMAR NA, ., CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438230617197
46432 PARALA ANJAMMA 18264MIDTHANAPALLYMIDTHANAPALLY 479757623047432
46433 PARALA BALA SWAMY 42736GUNJALURGUNJALUR 479757623047433
46434 PARALA ELAMANCHAMMA 2-109, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438340618096
46435 PARALA NEELAMMA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 479757623047434
46436 PARALA PADMA 2-109, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438340618097
46437 PARALA PEDA VENKANNA 33298GUNJALURGUNJALUR 479757623047435
46438 PARALA SAIDAMMA 1-52, MIDTHANAPALLY, MIDTHANAPALLY, 125972232003019
46439 PARAM SAIDULU PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623047436
46440 PARAM PARVATYAMMA 47209CHOUTAPALLYCHOUTAPALLY 479757623047437
46441 PARAMA RAJU 4-45/2, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 133926232103570
46442 PARAMATHULLA SATHYANARAYANA 4-31, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 27038231200785
46443 PARAMATMUALA UPENDRA 4-31, MUNAGALA, NALGONDA, 508233 222421231216984
46444 PARAMDHAMULU NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 215538340618388
46445 PARAMESH BATHULA 2-62, DEVATHPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508253 222581233117010
46446 PARAMESH NENAVATH GUDITHANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, KONDAMALLEPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 230831233118500
46447 Parameshwar Bodhula 9-181, Bharat Nagar, Alair, 508101 81925230202152
46448 Parameshwar Bodhula 9-181Bharat NagarAlair 479757623047438
46449 PARAMESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANAJAKUNTA, 62960232101742
46450 PARAMESHWARI CHIGURLA RAGADAPA VILL, THRIPURARAM MDL, , 508207 2533861000149
46451 PARAMESHWARI LABOUR CONTARCT COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, K MALLEPALLY, 158275230613849
46452 PARAMESHWARI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 62886231101780
46453 PARAMESHWARI S H G NA, THRIPURARAM MON, ABANGAPURAM VIL, 508207 6227232100368
46454 PARAMKUKUSHAM SRAVAN KUMAR 16-2-742/G, BHEMARAM, BHEMARAM, 124684232003038
46455 PARANGATHA BINDHU 20-110ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047439
46456 PARANGI BHAGYA LAKSHMI 3-5 KAMPA SAGAR, TRIPURARAM MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508278 276173231720876
46457 PARANGI CHINA SAIDAIAH NAKONDRAPOLU.DAMERCHERLA 479757623047440
46458 PARANGI VENKAMMA 3-150KONDRAPOLE.DAMERCHERLA 479757623047441
46459 PARANGI BIXAMAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 479757623047442
46460 PARANGI NARSAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 479757623047443
46461 PARANGI NARSAMMA NADAMERACHERLADILAWAR PUR 479757623047444
46462 PARANGI HARI 2-125DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623047445
46463 PARANGI MAISAMMA 2-239DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 479757623047446
46464 PARANGI SATYAM NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDAPOL, 100379231002777
46465 PARANGI SOMAMMA 11-154, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002805
46466 PARANGI VENKATAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRAPOLU, 100379231003009
46467 PARAPALLY SHARADA NAJERRIPOTHULA GUDEMJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623047447
46468 PARAPU SATYANARAYANA NA, ., NADIPELD, 508207 100868231002479
46469 PARASABOINA DEVI 4-113KALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047448
46470 PARASANABOINA SREENU 8-34/1, BACHANNAGUDA, G.YEDAVELLY, 508001 191080231515032
46471 PARASANABOINA MANGAMMA 5-375TAALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623047449
46472 PARASHABOINA VENKATAMMA NACHERKUPALLICHERKUPALLI 479757623047450
46473 PARASHARABATTAR SRIDEVI 5-78, NERED CHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 33512231601057
46474 Parashu Ramulu Peraboina 4-348, Matur, Alair, 508101 175310230214502
46475 PARATHABOINA MALLESWARAO 5.112, ., B K GUDEM, 508324 28412231200876
46476 PARATI BOINA RADHIKA 1-111KEESWA PURAMKEESWAPURAM 479757623047451
46477 PARAVATAM ANJAMMA NAGARLABAIGUDEMGARLABAIGUDEM 479757623047452
46478 PARAVATAM SALAMMA NA, GARLA BAIGUDEM, GARLABAIGUDEM, 200110231215414
46479 PARAVATH RAMULU NADUPAHADDUPAHAD 479757623047453
46480 PARAVATHAM ANJANEYULU 5-12/1, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 508213 128459232003134
46481 PARAVATHAM NARAIAH 6-129/57, ., K.M. PALLI, 508243 155296230611697
46482 PARAVATHAM VENKATAMMA 8-73/8NAMAVARAMNAMAVARM 479757623047454
46483 PARAVATHY RENUKA 3-9-51, kancharabazar, 3671, 129552232003201
46484 PARCHURI NAGENDRANNA 4-54/A.KODAD 479757623047455
46485 PARCHURI MALYADRI 4-10-514SAI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047456
46486 PARDHA SARADHI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623047457
46487 PARDI BHARATHAMMA NA, ., CHANDUPATLA, 508211 200110231215516
46488 PAREDDY SATHEMMA NA, ., BANDEPALLY, 508211 200110231215518
46489 PAREDDY VENKATANARSAMMA NAT.M. GUDEMT.M. GUDEM 479757623047458
46490 PAREEDULA NARSAMMA 2-94, G.KOTHAPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800642
46491 PAREEDULA RAMESH 2-95, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340618014
46492 PAREEPALLY MADHU 1-177/1CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623047459
46493 PAREKAPALLI SAIDHULU NA.KODAD 479757623047460
46494 pareli mallaiah 5-34, masaipeta, ygt, 508115 233075232418953
46495 PARELLI NAGAIAH 2-33, RNGAPURAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508218 227170231617784
46496 PARELLI SIDDULU H.NO. 4-16, (V) KUMMARI GUDEM, (M) YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508102 57646230201478
46497 PARELLY ILAIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 479757623047461
46498 PAREPALLI GOPAIAH 2-69/AJERRIPOTHULA GUDEMJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623047462
46499 PAREPALLY SAVITHRAMMA 1-81, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 228123231617974
46500 PAREPALLY SAVITHRAMMA 29587MEDARAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623047463
46501 PAREPALLY ASHOK 20/78/3, MIRYALA GUDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 508001 180503231514685
46502 PAREPALLY JHANSI 29587NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623047464
46503 PAREPALLY NAGESWARA RAO NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623047465
46504 PAREPALLY SATYANARAYANA 30-215.EDULAGUDEM 479757623047466
46505 PAREPALLY SHEKAR RAO 12-64, M.L.G. ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 322651000056
46506 PAREPALLY YADAGIRI 3-104.BABUSAIPETA(V) 479757623047467
46507 PAREPALLY LINGAIAHGOUD NACHILKURJARRIPOTHULAGUDEM 479757623047468
46508 PARIKEPALLI BUTCHAIAH 7-132/3, AIPOOR, ATHMAKUR, 508221 2565121000627
46509 PARIMI MALYADRI NA, ., LAXMIPURAM, 508206 17569230900656
46510 PARINA SATYANARAYAN NAMIRYALAGUDAKALLALWADA 479757623047469
46511 PARINE NARSIMHA REDDY NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 479151001593
46512 PARIPELLY PENTAIAH 4-140, ., PALADUGU, 508227 215438230616942
46513 PARISHA BOINA YELLAMMA 5-349THALLAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047470
46514 PARIVAKA PAPAIAH 4-08, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116018231802903
46515 PARIVAKA PAPAIAH 45873MIRYALANUTHANKAL 479757623047471
46516 PARIVI LAXMAIAH NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623047472
46517 PARLA PAVITHRA H.NO. 1-35, SHESHAMMA GUDEM, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 241776230120092
46518 PARLA RAM NARSAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623047473
46519 PARLA JYOTHI NA.ANNARAM 479757623047474
46520 PARMAGANI CHUKKAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKONDAIGUDEM 479757623047475
46521 PARMESH AROLLA 8-59, KETHEPALLY:V, KETHEPALLY :M, 508213 2406361005360
46522 PARNE KESHAVA REDDY MEERSAHEBGUDEM, KATTANGUR, NALGONDA, 508023 206439230115382
46523 PARNE RAMULAMMA 5-69/1, ANKIREDDY GUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 243946230520301
46524 PARNE VENKAT REDDY 2-20, Kattangur, Kattangur, 508001 208516230115587
46525 PARNE LACHI REDDY 7-102, ., VELLANKI, 508113 136532231903760
46526 PARNE LACHI REDDY 7-102.VELLANKI 479757623047476
46527 PARNE LAKSHMI 7-193, CHAITANYA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002821
46528 PARNE SATHI REDDY NANAREGUDEMNAREGUDEM 479757623047477
46529 PARNE HARITHA REDDY NALGONDA 2921901002823
46530 PARPATI VENKATAIAH 4-52, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 145735230606660
46531 PARRE ANJAIAH 16-69, SAIGUDEM, ALAIR, 508116 215435230416010
46532 PARRE KISHTAIAH ALIAS KRISHNA 14-117/1, SAIGUDEM, ALERU, 508115 215411230416000
46533 PARRE RAMCHANDRAIAH ALIAS RAMCHADRAM 16-70, SAIGUDEM, ALAIR, 508116 215434230416009
46534 PARRE SAIDULU 1-132, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223762232917252
46535 PARRE SHANKAR 14-117/20, SHAAYIGUDEM, MAJIRA, 508116 215410230415999
46536 PARRE YADAGIRI ALIAS YADAIAH 17-174, SAIGUDEM, ALAIR, 508116 215436230416011
46537 PARRE RAMACHANDU 145VENKATA RAMPURAMVENKATA RAMPURAM 479757623047478
46538 PARRE YADAGIRI 17258BC COLONYKISHTAPURAM 479757623047479
46539 PARSABOINA CHANDRAIAH NAG. YADAVALLIKANAGAL 479757623047480
46540 PARSABOINA NARSIMHA NA, G. YADAVALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514667
46541 PARSAGANI DANAMMA NA.KONDAIGUDEM 479757623047481
46542 PARSAGONI RAMULU NA.THUNAGAPAD VIL 479757623047482
46543 PARSAGONI SOMANNA 1-122THATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623047483
46544 PARSANA BOINA PADMA 25-120, KALAL WADA, KALAL WADA, 100379231002894
46545 PARSANABOINA SHANKARAIAH NAG. YEDAVELLIKANAGAL 479757623047484
46546 PARSHABIONA RENUKA 5-111, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 508213 129715232003210
46547 PARSHABOINA VERABABU 30713MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 479757623047485
46548 PARSHANA BOINA SAIDULU 7-871BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047486
46549 PARSHANABOINA SAIDAMMA 3-577, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002725
46550 PARTHAM YADAGIRI NAALAIRMANTHAPURI 479757623047487
46551 PARTHANABOINA NAGARAJU 1-76, MACHAVARAM, BURUGADDA, 508204 226038230817608
46552 PARTHI UNNI 8-219, BOKKAMANTHULAPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508272 214938230616617
46553 PARULA KRISHNA 5-425.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623047488
46554 PARUMANCHALA KOTAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623047489
46555 PARUMILA RAMULAMMA NASARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623047490
46556 PARUNANDI YADAGIRI NAJANGAMPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047491
46557 PARUPAKA LINGASWAMI NA, PAJUURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514692
46558 PARUPALLY BALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2401911003283
46559 parupally kistaiah 5-03/1, masaipeta, ma:y g t, 508117 166905232414086
46560 PARUPALLY ANJANEYULU NANARSAPURRAJAPET 479757623047492
46561 PARUPALLY KISHTAIAH NAMASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047493
46562 PARUPALLY SRILATHA 22706ALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623047494
46563 PARUPALLY NARSIREDDY 1-15, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 234860232419243
46564 PARUPALLY SRINIVASAREDDY 1-15, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 234865232419244
46565 PARUSHARAMULU MEESALA 2-100, DANDAM PALLY., NALGONDA, 5080001 191133231514948
46566 PARUVATHAM SALAMMA 35-258PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047495
46567 PARUVATHI PENTAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BOMMAIPALLY, 85087230402259
46568 PARVATHA SHEKAR NA, SESHAMA GUDAM, SESHAMA GUDAM, 508001 180327231514641
46569 PARVATHALA KAMALA 12-155/3/1SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 479757623047496
46570 PARVATHALA RAGAVAREDDY 5-231.KOYYALAGUDAM 479757623047497
46571 parvathalu nakka na, kanapuram, gundlapally, 508248 224600232917472
46572 PARVATHAM BAKKAIAH NALGONDA 2560371002237
46573 PARVATHAM RANGAMMA NALGONDA 2237611002825
46574 PARVATHAM SREEN 1-39, , , 508112 173633232314354
46575 PARVATHAM LAXMAIAH 7-9/1, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235628230519354
46576 PARVATHAM NAGAMANI NANAKREKALBEEMAVARAM 479757623047498
46577 PARVATHAM RAMULAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131551232003435
46578 PARVATHAM RATNAM 4-74, MEDARAM, LAL LAXMIPURAM, 508218 234325231619171
46579 PARVATHAM CHINNA RAMULU 6-129/55, HYD ROAD, KONDA MALLEPALLI, 508248 145209230606342
46580 PARVATHAM ERAMMA 21641NERED CHERLAKALLUR 479757623047499
46581 PARVATHAM GIRI 5-45/BMIRYALAGUDAVOOTLAPALLI 479757623047500
46582 PARVATHAM HANUMANTHU 35-296PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623047501
46583 PARVATHAM KOTA CHARY 1-6-141/43/3/28SREE RAM NAGARSURYAPET 479757623047502
46584 PARVATHAM KOUSALYA 6-129/61, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 155355230611744
46585 PARVATHAM LAXMAMMA 8-73/5N.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 479757623047503
46586 PARVATHAM MANGATHAYARU 45935GUMPULAGUMPULA 479757623047504
46587 PARVATHAM RAMA LINGAIAH NA, YADDA VALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514622
46588 PARVATHAM RAMULAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 6531005123
46589 PARVATHAM RAMULAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623047505
46590 PARVATHAM SHIVALINGAM 3-21/1, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 149906230608640
46591 PARVATHAM SRINAIAH 20-457/5, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145207230606341
46592 PARVATHAM UPENDHAR 1-7-116/A60 FEET ROADSURYAPET 479757623047506
46593 PARVATHAM VENKATAMMA 35-143, PRAKASH NAGAR, PRAKASH NAGAR, 508207 100379231003131
46594 PARVATHAM VISHNUVARDHAN CHARY 6-29, KOPPOLU, KOPPOLU, 126156232003072
46595 PARVATHAM YADDAIAH 4-61, KALLUR., LAL LXMIPURAM, 508218 31065231600906
46596 PARVATHAMMA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 479757623047507
46597 PARVATHAMMA BANDARU 2-4, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508213 237724232019693
46598 PARVATHAMMA CHENNABOINA 1-23, RAYANI PALEM, PA PALLY, 508248 163856230613891
46599 PARVATHAMMA KATTEBOINA 1-54, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 508248 219930233116575
46600 parvathamma orsu singarajapally, gudipally mandal, nalgonda dist, 508257 2424501004697
46601 PARVATHAMU RAMULAMMA NA, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 214838230616062
46602 PARVATHANENI MOHAN RAO 30742.KALLUR 479757623047508
46603 PARVATHAPU JANADHANACHARY 5-62/4/1, HYMAGARDEN, SURYAPET, 508213 127654232003084
46604 PARVATHAPU MARIYAMMA 24898RATHANAPURAMRATHANAPURAM 479757623047509
46605 PARVATHARU SATHAMMA NANAKREKALEDULOOR 479757623047510
46606 PARVATHI LAODIYA SURYAPET 2915011002382
46607 PARVATHI VIRA SWAMY 1-97/27ALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623047511
46608 PARVATHM PADMA 2-109/CCHILPAKUYNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623047512
46609 PARVEEN SULTHANA 22374JAMALLA GUDANALGONDA 479757623047513
46610 PASA USHA RANI NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623047514
46611 PASABONIA LINGAIAH NARAMANNAPETAISKILLA 479757623047515
46612 PASADALA NIRMALA 2-1-155JAM-MASIIDNALGONDA 479757623047516
46613 PASALA SHIVAIAH 16254KETHEPALLEKETHAPALLY 479757623047517
46614 PASALA SRINIVAS 6-52, SRINIVAS NAGAR, THUGAPAHAD, 508207 110367231002897
46615 PASALA MOEEST 4-68/8/3/A.KODAD 479757623047518
46616 PASALA THAMASAIAH NA.KETHEPALLY 479757623047519
46617 PASALA THOMAS 1-29, GOVINDAPURAM, ADDAGUDOOR, 508277 164467231113950
46618 PASALA THOMAS 47119GOVINDAPURAMADDAGUDOOR 479757623047520
46619 PASALA ALPANCHAMMA 4-84, VALIGONDA, NAGARAM, 215438340617812
46620 PASALA AROGYAIAH NA, ., DHARMAPUR, 508001 203586230115311
46621 PASALA JOSSEN NAKETHE PALLYKETHE PALLY 479757623047521
46622 PASALA SANITLAS NA, RAYAPURAM, INUPAMULA, 508211 467201001590
46623 PASALA THEREJAMMA 5-89, ., VELVARTHY, 508112 66188232301786
46624 PASALAPUDI DURGAPRASANNA 19-729/2, MUTTIREDDY KUNTA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 232304231018838
46625 PASALAPUDI DURGAPRASANNA 19-729/2MUTTIREDDY KUNTAMIRYALGUDA 479757623047522
46626 PASAM JAN REDDY 2-125, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514719
46627 PASAM DAMODAR REDDY 2-19/3B, MIDTHANPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2565811000628
46628 PASARA JANAMMA NA.CHERVU ANNARAM 479757623047523
46629 PASARA PADMA 2-53, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438340617623
46630 PASHA RADHA 4-9-578, VINAYAKA NAGAR, HAYATH NAGAR, 500070 221485230516837
46631 PASHA RADHA 4-9-578VINAYAKA NAGARHAYATH NAGAR 479757623047524
46632 PASHABAINA ISTARI NA, RAMANNAPETA, ISKILLA, 137166231903887
46633 PASHABOINA SAIDULU NAAPPAJIPETAAPPAJIPETA 479757623047525
46634 pasham madhavi 1-47, pedda thanda, rangunla, 508266 3514232600235
46635 PASHAM NARSAMMA 1-80, THIMMAPUR, B.C COLONY, 508377 226456232617677
46636 PASHAM RAJITHA 2-98/F, PASHAVARIGUDEM, GURRAMPODE, 508256 220350233116642
46637 Pasham shanker reddy 1-103, bollepalle, bibinagar, 508126 243793230320286
46638 PASHAM SHEKAR REDDY 3-36, PASHAMVARIGUDA, TIRUMALAGIRI, 508677 1694631005196
46639 PASHAM JYOTHAMMA NA, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143504230605536
46640 PASHAM KAMESWARAMMA 2-23, MAIN ROAD,NR GRAM PANCHYATHI, GANAPAVARAM, 508206 2808891005051
46641 PASHAM KRISHNA REDDY 4-49, MADHAVA NAGAR, PAHILWANPUR, 508285 267488232320813
46642 PASHAM PARVATHALU NA, ., KANDUKURU, 508248 140764230604329
46643 PASHAM PICHI REDDY -, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215560
46644 PASHAM RATHNALAMALA 2/24, PSHAMVARI GUDEM, CHINTAGUDAM., 508256 2175381000691
46645 PASHAM VENKAT REDDY 4-9-578, VINAYAK NAGAR, HAYATH NAGAR, 501505 235218230519293
46646 PASHAM VENKAT REDDY 4-9-578VINAYAK NAGARHAYATH NAGAR 479757623047526
46647 PASHAM ANJAMMA 45689.CHITRIYALA 479757623047527
46648 PASHAM BHASKAR REDDY 42430UYYALAVADAUYYALAVADA 479757623047528
46649 PASHAM BHUPAL REDDY NA, ., GURRAMPODE, 508001 208594230115611
46650 PASHAM KRISHNAIAH 2-135/2LAKKARAM.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623047529
46651 PASHAM NARSAMMA 7-3-2/3, RAMACHANDRA GUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107174231002605
46652 PASHAM NIRMALA NA, ., GOTTIPARHTI, 508280 80021232202090
46653 PASHAM NIRMALA NA.GOTTIPARHTI 479757623047530
46654 PASHAM PADMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623047531
46655 PASHAM PICHIREDDY 2-98/a, ., PASHAMVARIGUDEM, 8508248 144210230605903
46656 PASHAM RAJIREDDY NA, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514715
46657 PASHAM RAM REDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PASHAM VARI GUDEM, 143802230605699
46658 PASHAM RENUKA 3-202BIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 479757623047532
46659 PASHAM ROSHAIAH 1-119/1CHINTHIRYALACHINTHIRYALA 479757623047533
46660 PASHAM SRINIVAS REDDY 7-3-2/3, RAMCHANDRA GUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 107173231002604
46661 PASHAM SWAMI 4-84/1, ., KUKKADAM, 508207 108721231002703
46662 PASHAM SWAMY 3-65, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 68309232301827
46663 PASHAM YADHAGIRI REDDY NANARKET PALLYNARKET PALLY 479757623047534
46664 PASHAM YADI REDDY 4-6, ., DUPPELLI, 508111 62404231101677
46665 PASHAM YADI REDDY 45812.DUPPELLI 479757623047535
46666 PASHAM IDDAMMA 3-22, ., KANDUKUR, 508259 145286230606390
46667 PASHAMONI VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 157965230613655
46668 PASHIKA RAVI NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508207 5154232100297
46669 PASHIKANTI SIDDESWAR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623047536
46670 PASHIKANTI SRIDHAR 11-74, KRANTHI NAGAR COLONY, ALAIR, 508101 57930230201515
46671 PASHOK KUMAR NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514875
46672 PASHULA EEDAIAH NACHITHNYANAGARNALGONDA. 479757623047537
46673 PASHULA LINGAMMA 5-162TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623047538
46674 PASHULA RAMULAMMA NAANUMULAPERERU 479757623047539
46675 PASHYA NARAYANAREDDY 16-171, MAGDUM NAGAR, FOR NEW VTC, 508204 2588251000469
46676 PASHYA - VENKAT REDDY S/O NARSI REDDY 20-144, MAGDUM NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2652491004400
46677 PASHYA SANJEEVAREDDY 13667N.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 479757623047540
46678 PASIDALA KOTI REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAVENKATDRIPALEM 479757623047541
46679 PASIKANTI SRINIVAS 31GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047542
46680 PASILLA SAGAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157560230613447
46681 PASIREDDY LAXMAMMA NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 158008230613676
46682 PASIREDDY DURGA REDDY NEWGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623047543
46683 PASLA KALAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623047544
46684 PASNOOR RAMULAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623047545
46685 PASNOORI VANITHA NA, ., REDDI GUDAM, 508280 78378232202004
46686 PASPULETI PADMA 2-169MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623047546
46687 PASSA NARSIMHA REDDY 5-7-13, ANAD NAGAR, ANAD NAGAR, 508001 178146231514378
46688 PASTAM YADAGIRI 45995.JAIKESARAM 479757623047547
46689 PASU LINGAIAH 41640.IPPARTHI 479757623047548
46690 PASU RAMULU 28856MUNUGODEIPPARTHY 479757623047549
46691 PASULA DEVI 15-00, LAKSHMIPURAM, KODAD, 508206 2545281000090
46692 PASULA MANGAMMA 3-108, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 115945232102899
46693 PASULA VEERAMMA NA.RAVULAPENTA 479757623047550
46694 PASULA RAMULU N, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 156938230613097
46695 PASULA SALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131968232003551
46696 PASULA ANJAMMA NA.RAVULAPENTA 479757623047551
46697 PASULA AVILAIAH 3-99/1, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 299349231720974
46698 PASULA BALANARSAIAH 1-111BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 479757623047552
46699 PASULA DEVAIAH 1-97, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 155154230611572
46700 PASULA JANGAIAH NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 143316230605429
46701 PASULA LINGAMMA 1-68, NUTHANKAL, YARRAPAHAD, 214838230616580
46702 PASULA MALLAIAH NA.SATYANARAYANAPURAM VIL 479757623047553
46703 PASULA NAGARAJU NA, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 215438340617535
46704 PASULA PAVITHRA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADUVULAPALLY 479757623047554
46705 PASULA PULLAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623047555
46706 PASULA RAMESH 11-42, CHINNA BAVI, SARVAIL, 508252 1168131000844
46707 PASULA RAMULU 4-33, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230616310
46708 PASULA VELAMMA 1-78, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508438 143288230605416
46709 PASULA VENKATAIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047556
46710 PASULA VIJAYANAND 13728.ARURU 479757623047557
46711 PASULADHI BHASKER 2-129, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 94639230302365
46712 PASULADI VENKATESH 2-127, MAKTA ANANTHARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224239230317375
46713 PASULATI SAYANNA 1-62, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508243 154720230611206
46714 PASUMARTHI SHAADA 28-58SHIVALAYA VIDHIMIRYALAGUDDA 479757623047558
46715 PASUMARTHI CHANDRAKANTH 1-19/AKODADKODAD 479757623047559
46716 PASUMARTHI SEETHAMMA NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623047560
46717 PASUMATHI BUJJI 2-7-95/4/9/1, AMBEDKAR COLONY, SEETHARAMPUR, 508213 220768232016689
46718 PASUNOORI DEVAIAH NAATMAKUR (S)T. PENPAHAD 479757623047561
46719 PASUNOORI KALAMMA 1-105, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 152529230609657
46720 PASUNOORI MANEMMA 2-82/1, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 215438230617187
46721 PASUNOOTI NAGAMMA 4-82/2GUMPULAGUMPULA 479757623047562
46722 PASUNUR SOMAIAH NA, ., CHINTTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155995230612313
46723 PASUNURI NAALAIRALER 479757623047563
46724 PASUNURI ALIVELU NEW, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 224085231717339
46725 PASUNURI CHANDRAIAH N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KANDUKUR, 141327230604852
46726 PASUNURI RADHA KRISHNA 9-83, MAIN ROAD, NARKET PALLY, 508001 235987230119399
46727 PASUNURI MALLAREDDY S/O KANAKA REDDY 1-128, KONDAGADAPA., MOTHKUR MANDALAM, 508277 235765231119383
46728 PASUNURI RAMULU N, ., KANDUKUR, 508250 141221230604763
46729 PASUNURI LAXMAIAH NAENUBAMLAENUBAMLA 479757623047564
46730 PASUNURI LAXMI 3-202NAYA NAGARKODAD 479757623047565
46731 PASUNURI NAGAMANI 2-155VALLALAVALLALA 479757623047566
46732 PASUNURI RENAMMA 45962.GUNDLAPALLI 479757623047567
46733 PASUNURI YASODAMMA NAKASANAGODUKASANAGODU 479757623047568
46734 PASUNURI SONI NOPOCHAMMA TEMPLEALER 479757623047569
46735 PASUNURU PADMAVATHI 5-613, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002835
46736 PASUPALA KOWSALLIA 2-131, ., GONABOIN PALLI, 508248 155191230611604
46737 PASUPU LETI KRISHANAIAH NA, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514670
46738 PASUPULA SAMMAIAH 2-65, DURAJ PALLI, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2212591000352
46739 PASUPULA ALIVELU 2-126, SC COLONY, GONABOINAPALLY, 508258 218797232916491
46740 PASUPULA ANUSUYA 2-132, ., GONABOIN PALLI, 508248 155190230611603
46741 PASUPULA VENKATESH NA.MUKUNDAPURAM 479757623047570
46742 PASUPULADI VEERABADRAIAH 10-47/5PINDIPROLUPINDIPROLU 479757623047571
46743 PASUPULATI SAMBAIAH 3-59, CHINTHAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508266 215438340617983
46744 PASUPULATI SRINIVAS 1-25, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508233 646081001133
46745 PASUPULATI KALAMMA 17533.VADDIPATLA 479757623047572
46746 PASUPULATI LAKSHMI 7-1075, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231002660
46747 PASUPULATI NALINI NAKADLAGADDA. BAZARKODAD 479757623047573
46748 PASUPULATI NANCHARAMMA 8-55, GUDIBANDA, GUDIBANDA, 15614230900609
46749 PASUPULETI - CHANDAR RAO 10-32, MELLACHERU, MELLACHERU, 508246 230588230818450
46750 PASUPULETI JALAIAH 2-29, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233793231219057
46751 PASUPULETI PRABHAVATHI NALGONDA 1096861002460
46752 PASUPULETI RANGAMMA 2-44, KALVA BAZAR, SIRIPURAM, 508234 232906231218934
46753 PASUPULETI SIVAPRASAD 21-241, SAI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1428411005412
46754 PASUPULETI SREENAIAH H NO: 2-99, VILL: NIJAMBAD, MNDL: VANGOOR, 509001 223269232917121
46755 PASUPULETI SRISHAILAM H NO: 2-99, VILL: NIJAMBAD, MNDL: VANGOOR, 509001 223271232917122
46756 PASUPULETI ANNAPURNA 8-74, RAMPURAM ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 240988231620029
46757 PASUPULETI JANARDHAN NA.SIRIPURAM 479757623047574
46758 PASUPULETI KALAMMA vaddipatla, papally, ., 508243 217593233116276
46759 PASUPULETI KANNAIAH 1-29, SIRIPUARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233785231219054
46760 PASUPULETI KOTESWARA RAO SURYAPET 2982531003348
46761 PASUPULETI MANGAMMA NA.B K GUDEM 479757623047575
46762 PASUPULETI PULLA RAO NAKODADKODAD 479757623047576
46763 Pasupuleti Pushpavati - 5-83, main road, Revoor, 508233 70335230801835
46764 PASUPULETI SAIDAIAH NAIDU NEW, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 5083278 82067231702169
46765 PASUPULETI SAIDAMMA 3-105, VILL BEEMAVARAM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215568
46766 PASUPULETI ANJAIAH NAMAREPALLYKANAGAL 479757623047577
46767 PASUPULETI ANUSHA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623047578
46768 PASUPULETI KALAVATHI NASURYAPETSURYAPETA 479757623047579
46769 PASUPULETI KOTAIAH 13912.YELLAPURAM 479757623047580
46770 PASUPULETI KRISHNAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623047581
46771 PASUPULETI LAXMAMMA 5-75/5, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 215438340617820
46772 PASUPULETI MATTAIAH 23377ULISAIPALEM (V)DAMARACHERLA(M) 479757623047582
46773 PASUPULETI MATTAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623047583
46774 PASUPULETI NAGAIAH NA.VEMPATI 479757623047584
46775 PASUPULETI RADHA NAANNARI GUDEMANNARI GUDEM 479757623047585
46776 PASUPULETI RAMAIAH 16103SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 479757623047586
46777 PASUPULETI SHANKULU 1-132.MUNUGODE 479757623047587
46778 PASUPULETI SRINIVAS 46113SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 479757623047588
46779 PASUPULETI SRINU 16103SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 479757623047589
46780 PASUPULETI SRINUVASA 2-95/4, UPPALAPAHAD, UPPALAPAHAD, 508213 43171231401117
46781 PASUPULETI VENKANNA 2-29/DSIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 479757623047590
46782 PASUPULETI PRASAD 42370.SIRIPURAM 479757623047591
46783 PASUPUNIRI SARASWATHI 11-208ALAIRALER 479757623047592
46784 PASUPUNOORI CHANDRA SHEKAR PAP238101500166KISAN NAGARWARD NO-23 479757623047593
46785 PASUPUNURI CHANDRA SHEKAR 11-18/1ALAIRALER 479757623047594
46786 PASUPUNURI NARSIMHA 5-155PRASHANTH NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047595
46787 PASYA NAVEEN REDDY 4-89/6/2/7, BHAVANI NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 234630230919211
46788 PASYAM VENKATA REDDY NA.KODADA 479757623047596
46789 PATALA SHANKER 26054YALLAREDDY GUDAMNARKETPALLY 479757623047597
46790 PATAM HASIKAHA NA, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 141051230604605
46791 PATAM HANEF 1-81/1VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623047598
46792 PATAN JANI PASHA 3-194, YARKARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 174957232014470
46793 PATAN FIROZKHAN 2-76, KOMATIKUNTA, , 508218 191492231515029
46794 PATAN KARIMULA 12-73/1, PULLAIAHGARI STREET, AUTONAGER, 508218 237881231619716
46795 PATAN SATTARU 1, THOWAKLAPUR, DINDI, 218725232916466
46796 PATAN SHAREEF KHAN 3-103.K R PURAM 479757623047599
46797 PATAN ALIKHAN NABIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623047600
46798 PATAN JAAN BEE 1-1-119/A/7THALLAGADDASURYAPET 479757623047601
46799 PATAN JOHN PASHA 2-68, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 214838230616092
46800 PATANGI SRINU 46813PALIVELAMAN MUNUGODE 479757623047602
46801 PATANU SATTARU NA, ., THOWKALAPOOR, 508248 158037230613694
46802 PATAPANCHULA MALACHAIAH 1-104REDLLA KUNTAREDLLA KUNTA 479757623047603
46803 PATASHALA VIDHYA COMITTE NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015915
46804 PATASHALA VIDHYA COMMITEE NA, PILLAMARY, PILLAMARY, 214577232015914
46805 PATASHALA VIDHYA COMMITTE NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015916
46806 PATAVATH KASNA 6-39, ., KOTHA THANDA, 508248 145973230606812
46807 PATCHIPALA EDAIAH NALGONDA 2914791002351
46808 PATCHIPALA LINGAIAH 4-41, VENKEPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508222 2613891001622
46809 PATEBAL CHANDRI 1-143, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223706232917236
46810 PATEBAL CHANDRI 1-143, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223706232917236
46811 PATERU JANABAI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401195
46812 PATETI MARIYAMMA NA, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 200110231215403
46813 PATHAKAMUDI ARUNA SURYAPET 2874451002519
46814 PATHAKAMUDI SEETHA NA.KODADA 479757623047604
46815 PATHAKATLA GOPAIAH NAKALAKOVAKALAKOVA 479757623047605
46816 PATHAKOTA RAMULAMMA NADAMERACHERLATETTE KUNTA 479757623047606
46817 PATHAKOTI NAGAIAH 3-21, LAXMIPURAM, RADRARAM, 508207 2194441001091
46818 PATHAKOTI SAIDULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, THYTTAKUNTA, 100379231002619
46819 PATHAKOTLA CHINAGURUVAIAH 3-162KALAKOVAKALAKOVA 479757623047607
46820 PATHAKULA YASHODA 27454KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623047608
46821 PATHALA VATH SHAKRU NA, ., VADTHYA THANDA, 508248 140917230604476
46822 PATHALAVATH CHANDU NA, ., GONABOINA PALLY, 508248 157569230613453
46823 PATHALAVATH CHITTI NA.PRATHAPNAGAR 479757623047609
46824 PATHALAVATH SRINU NA, ., PADAMATI PALLI, 508248 146418230607065
46825 PATHAN BIKKAN KHAN 8-13/1NARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 479757623047610
46826 PATHANA BOINA MALLAIAH 4-463, NEAR KALYANI THEATRE, ANUMULA, 508277 97451232602421
46827 PATHANGI SRINIVAS RAO APT-30, KRISHNA MANASA COLONY, ., 508207 236669231019502
46828 PATHANGI KALAMMA 2-27, THALLASINGARAM, THALLASINGARAM, 508221 215538340618492
46829 PATHANI SAIDULU NANAKREKALBEEMARAM 479757623047611
46830 PATHANI MANGAMMA 45839RAYINIGUDEMRAYINIGUDEM 479757623047612
46831 PATHARA BOINA SRINU 2-36, ., TEPPALA MADUGU, 508266 1919231700170
46832 PATHAVAH SHAKRI PADAMATIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, PADMATIPALLI, 508248 146403230607056
46833 PATHAVATH BADYA 3-216, PEDDATANDA THAND, , 508258 226085232917616
46834 PATHDATHU SALI NAMIRYALAGUDAVEELAPALEM 479757623047613
46835 PATHE BALU NA, ., THIMAPURAM, 508248 156164230612467
46836 PATHEPUAM SATHYANARAYANA NA, ., AMEERPET, 508280 80021232202092
46837 PATHEPUAM SATHYANARAYANA NA.AMEERPET 479757623047614
46838 PATHEPURAM VENKANNA 5-13/1, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 116332231802920
46839 PATHEPURAM NAVEEN NA.PASNOOR 479757623047615
46840 PATHEPURAM SRINU NA.PASNOOR 479757623047616
46841 PATHI PRABHAKER 2-95/A, PILLAIPALLY, BHOODAN POCHAMPALLY, 508000 231010230318547
46842 PATHI PRABHAKER 2-95/APILLAIPALLYBHOODAN POCHAMPALLY 479757623047617
46843 PATHI KANKAMMA 1-102DAMRAKUNTAMULUG 479757623047618
46844 PATHI NEELA NAKODADKOTHAGUDEM 479757623047619
46845 PATHI PEDDA SOMAIAH 1-195, ., KONDAGADAPA, 508277 237238231119593
46846 PATHIPAKA JAYAMMA NA.BETHAVOL 479757623047620
46847 PATHIPAKA MALLAIAH 8-8, ., V R PURAM, 508233 28423231200878
46848 PATHIPAKA MATTAIAH 1-127/CDUPAHADDUPAHAD 479757623047621
46849 PATHIPATI UPENDAR REDDY SURYAPET 2924661002418
46850 PATHIPATI SREENU 2-50, RAM PURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2383331000262
46851 PATHIPATI SRINIVAS NAKODADKODAD 479757623047622
46852 PATHIPATI JAYALAXMI NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 1381231700102
46853 PATHIPATI NAVAB NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002627
46854 PATHIPURAM PENTAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623047623
46855 PATHIYA RAJU 16132.CHITRIYALA 479757623047624
46856 PATHKULA ANUSHA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, GONABOINA PALLI, 154626230611129
46857 PATHLAVATH GANYA N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141248230604786
46858 PATHLAVATH RANGI N, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508248 156770230612956
46859 PATHLAVATH GANESH THOORPU PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, , 508248 222059233116925
46860 PATHLAVATH SHIVA 6-7/1, TOWKLAPUR, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 236433232919459
46861 PATHLAVATH SHIVA 6-7/1, TOWKLAPUR, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 236433232919459
46862 PATHLAVATH BADRU NA, ., VADHYA THANDA, 508248 140913230604472
46863 PATHLAVATH CHANDRU NA, ., THOWKALAPUR, 508248 155904230612233
46864 PATHLAVATH HUNNI 6-5, KOTHATHANDA, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 247663232920480
46865 PATHLAVATH KISHAN NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOEKAL PUR, 155902230612231
46866 PATHLAVATH MOTHI 6-1, TOWKLAPUR, DINDI, 508258 247667232920481
46867 PATHLAVATH NANDA 6-10, KOTHA THANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218488232916407
46868 PATHLAVATH NANDA 6-10, KOTHA THANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218488232916407
46869 PATHLAVATH NANDU NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140915230604474
46870 PATHLAVATH PARANGON 2-244, PACHARLA BAVI THANDA, KMPALLY., 508248 217623233116290
46871 PATHLAVATH SANKAR NALGONDA 1505621003003
46872 PATHLAVATH SOMLA NA, ., VADTHYA THANDA, 508248 140914230604473
46873 PATHLAVATH BADDU 1-52/3, ., ACHAMPET, 508248 153809230610538
46874 PATHLAVATH BAJU 33756.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047625
46875 PATHLAVATH BHASKAR 4-99, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146433230607076
46876 PATHLAVATH BICHIYA 35217.NERADUGOM 479757623047626
46877 PATHLAVATH BUCHYA 30773.DEVARAKONDA 479757623047627
46878 PATHLAVATH BUJJI NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145916230606782
46879 PATHLAVATH BUJJI 4-100, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146210230606939
46880 PATHLAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 146210230606939
46881 PATHLAVATH BUJJI 2-39, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 152244230609435
46882 PATHLAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152244230609435
46883 PATHLAVATH BUJJI 6-99/1.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047628
46884 PATHLAVATH BUJJI 6-99/1.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047629
46885 PATHLAVATH CHANDU 6-11, ., KOTHA THANDA, 508248 143231230605389
46886 PATHLAVATH CHINNI 5-107, ., PRATHAPNAGAR, 508248 154336230610876
46887 PATHLAVATH DHULI NA.PANDIRIGUDAT THANDA 479757623047630
46888 PATHLAVATH DIVILI 2-1/1, CHINA MUNAGAL., CHANDAMPET, 508248 148005230607769
46889 PATHLAVATH DWALI NA.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047631
46890 PATHLAVATH ELLI 2-14, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 154518230611034
46891 PATHLAVATH GANESH 6-45, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 143397230605469
46892 PATHLAVATH IKKA 2-101, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 153751230610487
46893 PATHLAVATH KALI NA, ., SITYA THANDA, 508248 145395230606458
46894 PATHLAVATH KAMMA 2-9, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 153008230609999
46895 PATHLAVATH KAMMI 2-62, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 154248230610826
46896 PATHLAVATH KANTHI 6-78/1, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 148931230608076
46897 PATHLAVATH KAVITHA 66.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047632
46898 PATHLAVATH LAXMI 6-73/2.NERADUGOM 479757623047633
46899 PATHLAVATH MAALIKA NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145656230606617
46900 PATHLAVATH MUTHYALI 6-93/2.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047634
46901 PATHLAVATH NADU 4-76, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 145247230606368
46902 PATHLAVATH NALLI NA, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153779230610514
46903 PATHLAVATH NANKU 6-78/1, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 148940230608077
46904 PATHLAVATH PADMA 6-36, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 153272230610234
46905 PATHLAVATH PALENGI 35947.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047635
46906 PATHLAVATH PANDU NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 155171230611585
46907 PATHLAVATH RAKKA 6-92, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 148915230608073
46908 PATHLAVATH RAMULU 1-45, ., CHANDAMPETA, 508248 153811230610540
46909 PATHLAVATH RUKKA 2-32, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153778230610513
46910 PATHLAVATH RUPLI 6-92/1, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148765230608032
46911 PATHLAVATH SANDYA 33756.NERADUGOM 479757623047636
46912 PATHLAVATH SANTHOILI 3-20, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 148006230607770
46913 PATHLAVATH SAROJA 6-73/3.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047637
46914 PATHLAVATH SHANTHI 6-3, ., KOTHA THANDA, 508248 154445230610967
46915 PATHLAVATH SHARADHA 6-99/1.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047638
46916 PATHLAVATH SONA 6-98, ., PANDIRIGUDA THANDA, 508248 153405230610314
46917 PATHLAVATH SUGUNA NA, ., SITYA THANDA, 508248 145396230606459
46918 PATHLAVATH SUKANI 20607.PANDIRIGUDA THNDA 479757623047639
46919 PATHLAVATH SUKKI 34121.NERADUGOM 479757623047640
46920 PATHLAVATH SUNITHA 36312.VERADUGOM 479757623047641
46921 PATHLAVATH SUVA 33025.PANDIRIGUDA THANDA 479757623047642
46922 PATHLAVATH SUVALI 2-38, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 148943230608079
46923 PATHLAVATH VIJAYA 6-90, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148766230608033
46924 PATHLAVATH VIJAYA 2-1, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153002230609993
46925 PATHLAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 153002230609993
46926 PATHLAVATH PUTANI 6-73/1, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 148760230608030
46927 PATHLAVATHU KAMLI N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156651230612862
46928 PATHOLOTH CHAMPA NA.VELGUPALLI 479757623047643
46929 PATHOLOTHU THAVURIYA 6-47, RUPLA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 64795232101763
46930 PATHULAVATH POLYA N, DEVARAKONDA, PADAMATIPALLY, 156948230613107
46931 PATHULAVATH REDYA 6-37, DEVATHPALLY THANDA, GONABOINAPALLY, 218730232916468
46932 PATHULAVATH KRISHNA 6-1, KOTHA THANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 218759232916478
46933 PATHULOTH KAMALA NADAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 479757623047644
46934 PATHULOTH SAKRI NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623047645
46935 PATHULOTHIU SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623047646
46936 PATHULOTHU KAMILI NA, DAMERACHERLA, MOOLKACHERLA, 100379231003195
46937 PATHULOTHU BICHALI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 479757623047647
46938 PATHULOTHU DEVI 1-97, THUNUKI NUTHALA, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 228166232617982
46939 PATHULOTHU KAMILI 20394DAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULA PALLI 479757623047648
46940 PATHULOTHU KESHILI NADAMERACHERLAMOOLKACHERLA 479757623047649
46941 PATHULOTHU PIKHILI NEWDAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA(PO) ADAVIDEVULAPALLI 479757623047650
46942 PATHULOTHU SAIDA 5-28, SOMLA NAIK THANDA, NUTHANKAL, 508213 219934232016578
46943 PATHULOTHU SHARADHA 0, PATHULOTHU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 214838230616342
46944 PATHULOTHU SONI MODGULAKUNTA TANDA, MODGULAKUNTA TANDA, VEERLAPALEM, 508207 241321231020056
46945 PATHULOTHU ACHALI NA, ., SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215638450618768
46946 PATHULOTHU DHARJI 1//MULKA CHARLA 479757623047651
46947 PATHULOTHU GYAMU NA, ., VEERLA PALEM, 508207 100379231003308
46948 PATHULOTHU KOUSALYA NA.HEMUTHANDA 479757623047652
46949 PATHULOTHU PUNNI 15373DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623047653
46950 PATHULOTHU RANGI 46419//MULKA CHARLA 479757623047654
46951 PATHULOTHU SAALI 2-30/0//MULKA CHARLA 479757623047655
46952 PATHULOTHU SALI 36983//MULKA CHARLA 479757623047656
46953 PATHULOTHU SEEVI NA.. 479757623047657
46954 PATHULOTHU SOMI 2-51/1, //, MULKA CHARLA, 100379231003077
46955 PATHULOTHU BALU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623047658
46956 PATHULOTHU MOHAN 6-100, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215138230616809
46957 PATHULOTHU RAMCHANDU NADAMERACHERLAGONIYA THANDA 479757623047659
46958 PATHULOTHU THULISHA NADAMERACHERLAGONIYATHANDA 479757623047660
46959 PATHULOTHU AMALI 12328DAMERACHERLAHEMU THANDA 479757623047661
46960 PATHULOTHU ANJAMMA 15462SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047662
46961 PATHULOTHU ARUNA NADAMERACHERLAMOOLAKCHERLA 479757623047663
46962 PATHULOTHU BABU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623047664
46963 PATHULOTHU BAJU 16193SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047665
46964 PATHULOTHU BALU NADAMERACHERLAMOODUKUNTA THANDA 479757623047666
46965 PATHULOTHU BANGARU 5-44, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616520
46966 PATHULOTHU BASYA NATHRIPURARAMROOPLA THANDA 479757623047667
46967 PATHULOTHU BHAGATHSING 11444SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047668
46968 PATHULOTHU BHANGYA 34851NUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 479757623047669
46969 PATHULOTHU BIMA 5-38, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 215438230617400
46970 PATHULOTHU BODI 5-59, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 299349231721001
46971 PATHULOTHU BOJYA 31199T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623047670
46972 PATHULOTHU CHANDRU 5-40, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616120
46973 PATHULOTHU DASLI NONUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 479757623047671
46974 PATHULOTHU DEVOJI 19845SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047672
46975 PATHULOTHU DHARMA 6-122SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047673
46976 PATHULOTHU EERYA 5-50, ., SOMLATHANDA, 508221 214838230616286
46977 PATHULOTHU GAMLA 6-101, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340617925
46978 PATHULOTHU HASLI 6-100/1, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 214938230616586
46979 PATHULOTHU JAMALA NAT.C THANDAULSAIPALEM 479757623047674
46980 PATHULOTHU JANI 6-86, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215638450618737
46981 PATHULOTHU KEEMA 46874SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047675
46982 PATHULOTHU LALI 14642BALAJITHANDAMULKACHARLA 479757623047676
46983 PATHULOTHU LAXMI 6-84, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAMN, 508221 299349231721048
46984 PATHULOTHU MANGI 45665DAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 479757623047677
46985 PATHULOTHU MANGYA NALGONDA 1035571001746
46986 PATHULOTHU MUTHYALU NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623047678
46987 PATHULOTHU NEELAMMA 21306SOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047679
46988 PATHULOTHU PACHYA 7-77, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 10144231800430
46989 PATHULOTHU PAPI NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623047680
46990 PATHULOTHU PATHAIAH NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623047681
46991 PATHULOTHU PATHULYA 45906MANSING THANDAMANSING THANDA 479757623047682
46992 PATHULOTHU RAJI 6-93, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617434
46993 PATHULOTHU RAMKOTI NA.RUPLATHANDA VIL 479757623047683
46994 PATHULOTHU RATHIYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 1035901004742
46995 PATHULOTHU RAVI NA, DAMERACHERLA, DUBBATHANDA, 100379231002609
46996 PATHULOTHU REDYA 5-59, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616315
46997 PATHULOTHU SAIDA NA, DAMERACHERLA, MODHUKUNTA THANDA, 100379231002785
46998 PATHULOTHU SAIDAMMA 45699DAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULA PALLI 479757623047684
46999 PATHULOTHU SAKRIBAI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 479757623047685
47000 PATHULOTHU SARIYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002677
47001 PATHULOTHU SOMLA 5-60, BITIKINDI THANDA, T. SINGARAM, 508221 11848231800498
47002 PATHULOTHU SRINU NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 103591231002499
47003 PATHULOTHU TULASI 45940DAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 479757623047686
47004 PATHULOTHU VEERANNA 6-93, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340617554
47005 PATHULOTHU VENKAT RAM NASOMLATHANDASOMLATHANDA 479757623047687
47006 PATHULOTHU VIJAYA NA.RAGADAPA 479757623047688
47007 PATHULOTHU VIJAYAMMA 6-82, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 214838230616135
47008 PATHULOTHU VIJJAMMA 5-53, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215538340618401
47009 PATHULOTHU VINODHA 6-99, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438340617692
47010 PATHULOTHU BADDI 8-3/ADAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 479757623047689
47011 PATHULOTHU BALAKRISHNA NA, ., PULUGU THANDA, 508207 109555231002804
47012 PATHULOTHU BODI 14277DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623047690
47013 PATHULOTHU DEVI NA, ., CHAMPLA TANDA, 508207 109453231002777
47014 PATHULOTHU DWALI NA, ., CHAMPLA TANDA, 508207 109454231002778
47015 PATHULOTHU JINA NEWDAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANADA 479757623047691
47016 PATHULOTHU KAMLI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 479757623047692
47017 PATHULOTHU LALI NADAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 479757623047693
47018 PATHULOTHU MADYA NAJILAKARAKUNTTA THANDAADAVIDEVULAPALLY 479757623047694
47019 PATHULOTHU MANGANI NEWDAMERACHERLABALAJI THANDA 479757623047695
47020 PATHULOTHU MANGTHI NEWDAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 479757623047696
47021 PATHULOTHU MASURU NA, ., CHAMPLA TANDA, 508207 109455231002779
47022 PATHULOTHU NEELA NEWDAMERACHERLACHAMPLA THANDA 479757623047697
47023 PATHULOTHU PAKIRI NEWDAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULAPALLI 479757623047698
47024 PATHULOTHU RANGA 24898THURUPU THANDATIMMAPURAM 479757623047699
47025 PATHULOTHU SALI 23224DAMERACHERLADUDYA THANDA 479757623047700
47026 PATHULOTHU SARITHA 45700DAMERACHERLAVASRAMTHANDA 479757623047701
47027 PATHULOTHU SHANTI NADAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623047702
47028 PATHULOTHU SHARADA NEWDAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 479757623047703
47029 PATHULOTHU SOMLI NEWDAMERACHERLAADAVIDEVULAPALLI 479757623047704
47030 PATHULOTHU SUJATHA 2-25/1DAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623047705
47031 PATHULOTHU SUSHILA NEW, DAMERACHERLA, CHAMPLA THANDA (PO)ADAVIDEVULAPALLI, 100379231003057
47032 PATHURI SAJITHA H NO 2-102, GAJALAPUR, PEDDADEVULA PALLY, 508207 250571232120690
47033 PATHURI VENKANNA 3-72, POLUMALLA, POLUMALLA, 508221 120511000617
47034 PATHYA BALAGI NA, DAMERACHERLA, KOTHA PETA THANDA, 100379231002586
47035 PATHYA BHARATHI NA, SHAMSHABAD, KHAJA BAGH, 143758230605687
47036 PATHYA PADMA 6-35, ., CHINTHAL THANDA, 508248 147571230607576
47037 PATI BUCHI REDDY 7-35, SAIDABAD, GUNDLABAVI, 508254 225176230517519
47038 PATI KALAVATHI W/O SAI REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2972091002963
47039 PATI SABITHA 21/01, MUSIPATLA VILL, MOTHKUR MDL., 508277 133765231103560
47040 PATI SANDYA NANAKREKALEDULOOR 479757623047706
47041 PATI SRAVANTHI NANAKREKALEDLOOR 479757623047707
47042 PATI ASHOK REDDY NACHERVUGATTUNARKETPALLY 479757623047708
47043 PATI CHANDRAKALA 50-50, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 9125231800402
47044 PATI PADMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623047709
47045 PATI PARVATHAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623047710
47046 PATI RUKMA REDDY 7-03, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 185817231514672
47047 PATI YADI REDDY 3-36, ., TEKULASOMARAM, 508112 66459232301796
47048 PATI YADIREDDY 45695.MALLAREDDY GUDAM 479757623047711
47049 PATIBANDLA PITCHAIAH 1-63, CHINTHAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508266 29731232600901
47050 PATJHOLOTH SHERI NA, ., VELUGUGPALLI, 508280 77851232201977
47051 PATLA CHINA KESHAVULU N, GUNDLA PALLE, K GOWRARAM, 156966230613124
47052 PATLA LAXMI NA.KODAD 479757623047712
47053 PATLA BUCHAIAH NA, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508248 153154230610131
47054 PATLA JANGAMMA NA, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 154629230611132
47055 PATLA MADHU SUDHAN 6-2-459/1NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623047713
47056 PATLA MURALI 46023.K. GOWRARAM 479757623047714
47057 PATLAPALLY THIRUMESH 30011PEDDA KAPERTHYCHITYAL 479757623047715
47058 PATLAVATH SONA NA.NERADUGOM 479757623047716
47059 PATLAVATH SRINU NA, ., THURUPUPALLI TANDA, 508248 145104230606289
47060 PATNABOINA VENKAMMA NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 215438230616817
47061 PATNAM AILAIAH 1-121/1, CHARLAPATELGUDA, IBRAHIMPATNAM, 500054 82245231302167
47062 PATNAM PADMA 1-1-524, SREE SREE NAGAR, SURYAPETA, 508213 2567101000629
47063 PATNAM RAMAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623047717
47064 PATNAM VIJAYA 2-12-27, WARD NO 11, POCHAMMA WADA, 508116 83260230402183
47065 PATNAM SHARADHA 2-11-68, POCHAMMA WADA, BHONGIR, 508116 86637230402228
47066 PATNAM VENU GOPAL NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623047718
47067 PATTABATHINI LAXMAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 214577232015954
47068 PATTAM RASOOL KHAN 3-129/20GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 479757623047719
47069 PATTAN MAKBUL KHAN 14-172SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623047720
47070 PATTAPINJARA NAGAMMA NADHURAJPALLYDHURAJPALLY 479757623047721
47071 PATTAPU MALLAIAH NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM 479757623047722
47072 PATTATI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 474141002555
47073 PATTE RAMALAXMAMMA 1-44, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223826232917275
47074 PATTE RANGAIAH H NO: 1-84, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223825232917274
47075 PATTELI LAXMI 24593INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623047723
47076 PATTEPURAM SAIDULU 10-289/1, ., THIPPARTHY, 500801 207227230115437
47077 PATTEPURAM VASANTHA NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 75252232201932
47078 PATTETI RANGAIAH 4-75, SC COLONY, NEMMIKAL, 508212 238016231819727
47079 PATTETI - RAVI KUMAR ALLIPURAM, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 230159230818343
47080 PATTETI VIDYASAGAR 5-67, KETHE PALLY MANDAL, INPAMULA, 508211 237172231419584
47081 PATTETI KAVITHA na, kalvapalli thanda, allipuram, 508225 23641230800732
47082 PATTETI PRAMEELA NA, ., GUDIWADA, 508211 47046231401204
47083 PATTETI AMBEDKER 1-4-249/5/1BALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 479757623047724
47084 PATTETI MARIYAMMA NALGONDA 452151001775
47085 PATTETI SANTHOSHI 28307MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623047725
47086 PATTETI CHINA BAKKAIAH NATHALLIKUNTATHALLIKUNTA 479757623047726
47087 PATTETI MAHESHWARI 1-73, CHANDEMPALLY, CHANDEMPALLY, 508211 459321005090
47088 PATTETI SURAMMA MAHESWARAM SANDYA 9-51, NUTHANKAL, , 508221 215538340618154
47089 PATTETY PRABHAKAR 4-75, NEMMIKAL, ATMAKOOR (S), 508213 170165232014159
47090 PATTETY UPENDHAR 28307MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623047727
47091 PATTIPAL JANGAIAH 1-28, ., GHANPUR, 508248 146155230606909
47092 PATTIPATI SRINIVASU RAO 2-200/2, VI.GANGAREDDY NAGAR, POST.HALIYA, 508377 242566232620191
47093 PATTIPATI VEERAREDDY SURYAPET 2961441003054
47094 PATTIPATI JANAKIRAMAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 215438230617014
47095 PATTLA RAMESH KUMAR H.NO. 5-93, YELLA REDDY GUDEM, NARKETPALLY MANDAL, 508254 2093891000009
47096 PATTODU LINGAIAH NANARKETPALLYNALGONDA 479757623047728
47097 PATTUDALA RAITHU MAILA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEMAKKAPALLY 479757623047729
47098 PATTULOTHU BUJJI 12451DAMERACHERLABALAJITHANDA 479757623047730
47099 PATTULOTHU JYOTHI 14642BALAJITHANDAMULKACHARLA 479757623047731
47100 PATU SUDHA KIRAN NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623047732
47101 PATULARI RAMADEVI 35-111, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002991
47102 PATULOTHU MIRIYALI 6-31, RUPLA TANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 37056232101097
47103 PATULOTHU BALU 1-105, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002801
47104 PATULOTU BADRI 6-47, RUPLA TANDA, RUPLA TANDA, 508207 215438340618063
47105 PATULOTU KALU 6-47, RUPLA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 21361232100665
47106 PATULOTU SHIVI PALUGU THANDA, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 12880232100571
47107 PATUUVATH BHADRU 5-11-ABA. R NAGERNALGONDA 479757623047733
47108 PAUILLA LAXMAIAH 11-214, CHANDOOR, CHANDOOR, 508001 187773231514730
47109 PAUSA LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156094230612403
47110 PAVAN ELECTICAL GENERAL & AUTOMOBILE WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623047734
47111 PAVAN ELECTRICAL AND ENG MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 200110231215222
47112 PAVAN ELECTRICAL AND ENG MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623047735
47113 PAVAN ELECTRICAL ENGNIRING WORK MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215218
47114 PAVAN ELECTRICAL ENGNIRING WORK MUNUGODUMUNUGODEMUNUGODU 479757623047736
47115 PAVAN ELECTRICAL GENEREAL AUTOMOBILES 2-110JALMALAKUNTA THANDALINGALA 479757623047737
47116 PAVAN KUMAR KONDAPALLY SURYAPET 2923871002730
47117 PAVANAGONDLA GOVARDHANAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623047738
47118 PAVANAGUNDLA LAKSHMAMMA 3-62/2, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 139268232103949
47119 PAVANAGUNDLA DHANUNJAYACHARY 4-93/A, BAKKAIAH GUDEM., ., 508218 34364231601088
47120 PAVANAGUNDLA ARUNA NA.TRIPURARAM 479757623047739
47121 PAVANAGUNDLA SAROJANAMMA 46813A D PALLY ROAD VILTRIPURARAM 479757623047740
47122 PAVANAGUNDLA SURMMA NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5542232100320
47123 PAVANAGUNDLA VENKATACHARY SURYAPET 330131003146
47124 Pavani Katkuri 2-162, Kolluru, M - Alair, 508101 115870230202917
47125 PAVANI MIRYALA 5-88, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 242812231320215
47126 PAVANI BORE WELLS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623047741
47127 PAVANI GENERAL FINANNCE 20972RAMANNAPETAGANAGAPURAM 479757623047742
47128 PAVANI TRACTORES NEREDUCHARLA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623047743
47129 PAVANI JANAKIRAMULU 45748MIRYALAGUDAVENKATADRIPALEM 479757623047744
47130 PAVEERALA YALLAIAH NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623047745
47131 PAVEPALLI SUNITHA 4-72/45/2BOTHALAPALEMBOTHALAPALEM 479757623047746
47132 PAVIKA / MANEMMA 2-1-356MADHAVA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047747
47133 PAVIRALA THIRUPATHAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, THURUPUPALLY, 156973230613131
47134 PAVIRALA BHAVANI 4-73, INUPAMULA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 240083231419956
47135 PAVIRALA DHANAMMA NA.KETHEPALLY 479757623047748
47136 PAVIRALA BHULAXMI 3-60, ., PALLAWADA, 508113 136572231903768
47137 PAVIRALLA LINGA SWAMY H.NO:2-49/2,INDRIYALA, POCHAMPALLY, YADADRI BHONGIR-508284, TELANGANA CELL NO: 99121 19736, 508284 227546230317866
47138 PAVIRALLA LINGA SWAMY H.NO:2-49/2,INDRIYALAPOCHAMPALLY, YADADRI BHONGIR-508284TELANGANA CELL NO: 99121 19736 479757623047749
47139 PAVIRALLA RAMESH 2-49/2, INDRIYALA, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 227534230317861
47140 PAVIRALLA RAMESH 2-49/2INDRIYALAPOCHAMPALLY 479757623047750
47141 PAVITHRA AGENCIES CEMENT AND GENERAL MARCHANT NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97647231002445
47142 PAWAR MAOHAN RAJARAM 16-27, VT COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 214896231415915
47143 PAWATHAMMA PERIKETI 1-21, CHENNAMNENIPALLI, DVK, 508248 220168233116614
47144 PAYALA VENKATESWARLU 12-155/7/4/4/2KATTAKOMMA GUDEM ROADKODAD 479757623047751
47145 PAYALI RAMESH 3-110KODADKODAD 479757623047752
47146 PAYAVULA PULAMMA 26330.PEDANEMILA 479757623047753
47147 PAYELI SAIDULU 35947.MUNAGALA 479757623047754
47148 PEAPAKA RENUKA 3-187PAJJURNALGONDA 479757623047755
47149 PEARLA YELLAIAH 38235MANYAM CHALKANALGONDA 479757623047756
47150 Peda Edaiah Palsa 152, Kethepally, Pasnoor, 508373 3005721004712
47151 PEDABARU LINGAIAH NA, ANUMULA, AMBATIPALLY, 214938230616541
47152 PEDABOINA PEDARAMALINGAIAH NA, ., NETHAPURAM, 508278 5751000602
47153 PEDAGONI LAXMAMMA 1-79, LACHUGUDEM, KANGAL, 508255 259699231520744
47154 PEDAGONI PARVATHAMMA 168NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623047757
47155 PEDAGONI VENKANNA 3-527, ., ., 508252 1168431000862
47156 PEDAKANTI GIRIBABU 27120JAIKESARAM. 479757623047758
47157 PEDAKANTI LAXMAMMA 2-92/1.JAIKESARAM 479757623047759
47158 PEDALOTHU JANAMMA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623047760
47159 PEDAMA VENKULU 6-45, MARTHIVANIGUDEM, TUMMADAM, 508207 60380232101528
47160 PEDAMAM NAGARAJU NA, ., SETTIPALEM, 508207 109635231002818
47161 PEDAMAM LACHAIAH NEW.ITIKYALA 479757623047761
47162 PEDAMANI LINGAIAH 2-35, ., GONABOINPAALLI, 508248 155265230611670
47163 PEDAPANGA KOTAMMA 4-43, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229332231618206
47164 PEDAPANGA KOTAMMA 15797SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623047762
47165 PEDAPANGA JYOTHI 26755VOOTLA PALLYVOOTLA PALLY 479757623047763
47166 PEDAPANGA LAXMAMMA 4-135NERED CHERLASOMAVARAM 479757623047764
47167 PEDAPANGA SANGEETHA 4-136SOMARAMNEREDCHERLA 479757623047765
47168 PEDAPANGA VENKANNA 4MIRYALAGUDAVOOTLAPALLY 479757623047766
47169 PEDAVONI VENKANNA KHUDAVANPUR, NAL, , 508001 221004230116733
47170 PEDDA BLAPEER 1-77, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 145836230606724
47171 PEDDA CHERVU NEETI VENIYOGA DHARULA SANGAM KODAD NAKODADKODAD 479757623047767
47172 pedda lingaiah orupula na, kanapuram, gundlapally, 508248 224617232917475
47173 Pedda Puram Yeggidi 3-121, Ram Shivaji Nagar, Alair, 508101 115870230202903
47174 PEDDA VENKATAIAH CHITRALA 2-99, PALWAI, PALWAI, 508256 236796233119526
47175 PEDDA VENKATAIAH SEETHA 01, GUDIPALLY, PA PALLY, 508248 164640230613964
47176 PEDDA ISTARI NA, THANDARPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514682
47177 PEDDABOINA GOWTHAMI NALGONDA 2954411003131
47178 PEDDABOINA MATTAIAH 1-25, BABSAIPETA VIALLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 228529232118031
47179 PEDDABOINA BUCHAIAH 2-56/2, PRODDATOOR, VALIGONDA, 508112 231563232318687
47180 PEDDABOINA GURUVAIAH NA, ., BORRAIPALEM, 508207 100379231003251
47181 PEDDABOINA NARSAMMA 1-68, PRODDATOOR, VALIGONDA, 508112 230120232318338
47182 PEDDABOINA PADMA 1-67, PRODDATOOR, VALIGONDA, 508112 230402232318409
47183 PEDDABOINA LINGAMMA 1-83, ., BORRAIPALEM, 508207 4591232100269
47184 PEDDABOINA LINGASWAMY 3-61, KUDHAVAPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514686
47185 PEDDABOINA MALLAIAH NA 479757623047768
47186 PEDDABOINA MANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623047769
47187 PEDDABOINA MOGALAIAH 1-90/1, ., BORRAI PALEM, 508207 108976231002718
47188 PEDDABOINA PADMA 1-83/1, ., BORRAIPALEM, 508207 4591232100270
47189 PEDDABOINA SIDDAMMA 15-43, KOLANPAK, KOLANPAK, 508101 57683230201480
47190 PEDDABOINA VENKATAMMA NA.BORRAIPALEM 479757623047770
47191 PEDDABOINA YADIAH NPVALIGONDAPRODDATOOR 479757623047771
47192 PEDDABOSKA VENKAIAH 6-71, CHERU PALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508211 250937231420699
47193 PEDDABOSKA LINGAIAH NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 479757623047772
47194 PEDDACHERVU W V A YADAVALLY NA, NUTHANKAL, YADAVALLY, 12379231800548
47195 PEDDAGANI POSHETTI 2-21, RAYAGIRI, BHONGIR, 508116 87689230402292
47196 PEDDAGANI SRINIVAS 294, RAIGIR, ., 508115 164004232214275
47197 PEDDAGANI ANJAMMA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623047773
47198 PEDDAGANI LINGAMMA NA, NIDAMANUR, VOOTKUR, 165231700006
47199 PEDDAGANI LINGAMMA NANIDAMANURVOOTKUR 479757623047774
47200 PEDDAGANI SRIDHAR 2-21, ., RAIGIRI, 508126 199719230212232
47201 PEDDAGONI RAMESH 2-33, ., SERI LINGOTAM, 508001 207163230115421
47202 PEDDAGONI GOPAL NP, VALIGONDA, PRODDUTOOR, 68266232301824
47203 PEDDAGONI RAMESHA NA.KISTAPURAM 479757623047775
47204 PEDDAIAH KADARI 3-111, KANDULUR, GUNDLAPALLY, 508001 218286230616371
47205 PEDDAMALLAIAH MADARABOINA C-59, GUNDALA VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 218361231116384
47206 PEDDAMAM ERRAKOTAIAH NALGONDA 1091141002455
47207 PEDDAMAMIDI MALLAIAH NA.KACHILAPURAM 479757623047776
47208 PEDDAMAMIDI RANJAN 1-95, ., KACHALAPURAM, 508244 200110231215242
47209 PEDDAMAMIDI RANJAN 34700.KACHALAPURAM 479757623047777
47210 PEDDAMAMIDI VENKATAIAH 1-68/2, KACHALAPURAM, KACHALAPURAM, 508244 164642231313965
47211 PEDDAMAMU MATTAIAH 2-68, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRA POLU, 100379231002531
47212 PEDDAMMA DEVI RAITHUMITRA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134338231903609
47213 PEDDAMMA THALI SHEEP BREDARS COP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, GAZINAGAR, 158286230613857
47214 PEDDAPALLY VANITHA 1-3/26, HOUSING BOARD COLONY, MIRYALGUDA VILLAGE POST, 508207 231960232118762
47215 PEDDAPALLY BANGARAMMA 19-346, MUTHIREDY KUNTA., ., 508207 100379231003312
47216 PEDDAPOLU VENKATESHAM 1-143.KUTUBSHAPURAM 479757623047778
47217 PEDDAPURAPU BUCCHIRAMAKKA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623047779
47218 PEDDARAPU MALLIKARJUN NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508219 110305231002890
47219 PEDDARAPU MALLIKARJUN NA.MIRYALAGUDA 479757623047780
47220 PEDDARAPU VENKANNA 3-19, KARAKAYALA GUDEM, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 449725230821019
47221 PEDDARAPU CHANDRASHEKAR NADAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 479757623047781
47222 PEDDAREDDY GOPAL 2-133.LAKKARAM 479757623047782
47223 PEDDEGANI VENKANNA NA, APPAJI PETA, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514901
47224 PEDDHAGONI SATHAIAH 8-50, ., VELLANKI, 508113 136551231903766
47225 PEDDHAGONI SATHAIAH 18476.VELLANKI 479757623047783
47226 PEDDI LAXMI 8-52/ANARSIMHULA GUDEMMUNAGALA 479757623047784
47227 PEDDI SAIDULU 2-124, KESARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 199518232015148
47228 Peddi Sridhar 8-180, Padmashali colony, Ramannapet, 508113 215383231915992
47229 Peddi Sridhar 8-180Padmashali colonyRamannapet 479757623047785
47230 PEDDI VENKATA RAMANA 1-4/A, KESHAVAPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227593231217877
47231 PEDDI CHANDRAIAH 2-56, BOLLEPALLE, KATTANGOOR, 508205 225253231417525
47232 PEDDI GOVARDHAN CHANDANAPALLY, ., ., 508001 180179231514604
47233 PEDDI RAMESH H.NO.1-126, KATTANGUR VILLAGE, KATTANGUR MANDAL, 508001 208870230115685
47234 PEDDI RATHNA KUMARI 5-127/18/2, 7 WARD, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 217701233116318
47235 PEDDI REDDY PRABHAKAR REDDY NALGONDA 1802121001780
47236 PEDDI REDDY VENKAT REDDY -, CHITTAM PAHAD, NAMPALLI, 508373 3112901004699
47237 PEDDI REDDY BUCHI REDDY NAYADAGIRIGUTTABAHUPET 479757623047786
47238 PEDDI SAIDAMMA NA.NOMULA 479757623047787
47239 PEDDI SAIDAMMA 1-80/2, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 405061231421013
47240 PEDDI SATHEMMA NA.BOLLEPALLY 479757623047788
47241 PEDDI VEERAIAH 11-14-11/BHARIPURICOLONYL.B.NAGAR 479757623047789
47242 PEDDI ANJAIAH 1-80/2CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623047790
47243 PEDDI CHANDRAAIAH NA, BOLLE PALLY, BOLLE PALLY, 508001 188993231514820
47244 PEDDI JANAKAMMA NALGONDA 1059021002439
47245 PEDDI LAXMAIAH 11171NARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 479757623047791
47246 PEDDI LAXMAMMA NATANEDARPALLYNALGONDA 479757623047792
47247 PEDDI LAXMI NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623047793
47248 PEDDI NAGARAJU NA, KHAJIRAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 185499231514680
47249 PEDDI NARAYANA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623047794
47250 PEDDI NARSIMHA 26785.VELVARTHY 479757623047795
47251 PEDDI SEENAIAH 8-74/41, BOLLEPALLY, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187838231514746
47252 PEDDI SUNITHA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623047796
47253 PEDDI SOMAMMA 46874NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623047797
47254 PEDDINTI AVILAIAH 3-67/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623047798
47255 PEDDINTI NAGA LINGAM 24532MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623047799
47256 PEDDINTI RAVI KUMAR 2-1-66/A44/5CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623047800
47257 PEDDINTI UPPAMMA 45810SINGA REDDY PALEMSINGA REDDY PALEM 479757623047801
47258 PEDDIREDDI KAVITHA 4-62, CHANDAM PET, THIMMAPURAM, 154948230611386
47259 PEDDIREDDY UPPAL REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, MUDDAPURAM, 164004232213997
47260 PEDDIREDDY INDRASENA REDDY NA, THRIPURARAM, DUGGEPALLY, 165231700008
47261 PEDDIREDDY INDRASENA REDDY NATHRIPURARAMDUGGEPALLY 479757623047802
47262 PEDDIRI ANJIREDDY NA, ., YERRAGANDLAPALLY, 508256 #N/A
47263 PEDDISAHETTY VASTHAKUMAR O, ., FAKEERPOOR, 508248 143653230605633
47264 PEDDISETTI SATHYANARAYANA 4-60/1, KONDA MALLEPALLI, ., 508248 217434233116218
47265 PEDDISETTY RAMULAMMA 1-56, ., NETHAPURAM, 508278 214938230616583
47266 PEDDISHETTI NILAMMA 3-41, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152759230609784
47267 PEDDISHETTI SHANTHAMMA 14671.THATIKOLU 479757623047803
47268 PEDDISHITTI SARITHA NA.THATICOLE 479757623047804
47269 PEDDITI MURALIDHAR REDDY 1-90, AROOR, VALIGONDA, 508112 273899232320863
47270 PEDDOJU SAIDAIAH NAGARIDE PALLERANGA PURAM 479757623047805
47271 PEDDULU KESANI 5-117, AKKENEPALLY, NARKETPALLY, 508254 262203231520757
47272 PEDDULU KESANI 5-117AKKENEPALLYNARKETPALLY 479757623047806
47273 PEDEM LAXMAMMA 16-167/3, PADMANAGER COLANY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215615
47274 PEDEM PEDA MATTAIAH 2-175.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623047807
47275 PEDHA VENKATAMMA ADDHULA S C COLONY, CHINTHAKUNTLA, KONDAMALLEPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 236921233119551
47276 PEDHABOINA RADHA 45906NERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 479757623047808
47277 PEDHAPOLU PICHAIA GOUD 45689GUNJALURGUNJALUR 479757623047809
47278 PEDHINTI LINGAMMA 27030MIDTHAPARTHYMIDTHAPARTHY 479757623047810
47279 PEDIKONDA VENKATESWARLU NA.KODAD 479757623047811
47280 PEEPLI @ PIMPLI BANOTHU SURYAPET 2471021002147
47281 PEERALA MADHUSUDHAN RAO NA, ., LAXMIDEVI GUDEM, 508207 108922231002712
47282 PEERALA MADHUSUDHAN RAO NA.LAXMIDEVI GUDEM 479757623047812
47283 PEERAM LAXMAMMA NA, ., GUNTI PALLI, 508278 215438230616862
47284 PEERAMU VENKATESHAM NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 215438230617404
47285 PEERLA PANGU VENKATESWARLU NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 479757623047813
47286 PEERNAYAKAM RAMACHANDRU 29221CHITTALOORSHALIGOWRARAM 479757623047814
47287 PEERNAYAKAM SOMAIAH NALGONDA 2883291002577
47288 PEERNAYAKAR VENAKANNA NACHITHALOORCHITHALOOR 479757623047815
47289 PEETHA VENKATESHWARA RAJU 5-27, HALIA, ANUMULA, 508277 169721232614118
47290 PEETLA SHARDHA 1-67, ., GONABOINA PALLY, 508248 153955230610673
47291 PEGADA BHASKER 4-219/1, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166509232414006
47292 PEGADA BHASKER 4-219/1, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166509232414006
47293 PEKULARAPU CHANDRA KALA 1-58, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 151195230609227
47294 PELAPADA PADMA NA, SHIVAJI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 101490231002485
47295 PELAPADA PADMA NASHIVAJI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047816
47296 PELAPOLLU DEVI 0ZAPTIVEERAPPA GUDEMZAPTIVEERAPPA GUDEM 479757623047817
47297 PELAPUDI VENKATESHWARLU 1-90-516, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1024741005057
47298 PELAPUDI KOTAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 215438340617587
47299 PELAPUDI PAPAIAH 3-81/1, ., GOGAVARIGUDEM, 508207 100379231003235
47300 PELAPURI VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230616820
47301 PELIMELLI LAVANYA 2-158, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214317
47302 PELIMELLY VENKATESH 2-109, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 233187232418973
47303 PELLATULU NAGALEGAM NAKOKKIRENIKOKKIRENI 479757623047818
47304 PELLE LAXAMAIAH 3-24, ., PADAMATI PALLI, 508248 152630230609740
47305 PELLE RADHIKA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623047819
47306 PELLI BAKKAIAH 1-62, S.T.COLONY, ANUMULA, 508377 214908232615917
47307 PELLI PARVATHAMMA N, ., T.GOWRARAM, 508248 156712230612909
47308 PELLI LINGAIAH NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 152436230609568
47309 PELLI RAMULU NEW, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 145414230606470
47310 PELLUTTLA ALIVELAMMA 24504.KALWAPALLY 479757623047820
47311 PELUTHI SAIDULU NAKODADKODAD 479757623047821
47312 PEMBALLA JANAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623047822
47313 PEMBALLA MALLAIAH ., KORATIKAL, KORATIKAL, 508244 200110231215269
47314 PEMBALLA MALLAIAH .KORATIKALKORATIKAL 479757623047823
47315 PEMBARLA SARAMMA NA, KONDA KINDI GUDEM, KONDA KINDI GUDEM, 508211 45148231401139
47316 PEMBELLA AMSAMMA 3-124, KORATIKAL, MUNUGODE MANDAL, 508244 222490231316999
47317 PEMDEM JANARDHAN 21-43/1, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 44094231401119
47318 PENDALA NAGESHWAR RAO NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRA POLU, 100379231002591
47319 PENDAM BADRAMMA 3-129, VEMPATI, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248377232220546
47320 PENDAM PUNNAMMA 2-44/1, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 230321231618382
47321 PENDAM PUNNAMMA 2-44/1SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623047824
47322 PENDAM SHANKARAIAH PENDAM UMASRI 21-92, PANNALA GUDEM, MARKET ROAD, 0 200110231215645
47323 PENDAM VENKAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623047825
47324 PENDAM ANJAIAH 45873.LINGOJIGUDAM 479757623047826
47325 PENDAM ANURADHA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623047827
47326 PENDAM ARUNA 4-126/3/4/E, BHAVANI NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 16155230900613
47327 PENDAM BAGYAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623047828
47328 PENDAM CHANDRA MOULI NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623047829
47329 PENDAM KANAKAIAH NA.SHANTI NAGARAM 479757623047830
47330 PENDAM LAXMI NAJERRIPOTHULA GUDEMJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623047831
47331 PENDAM NAGA BHUSHANAM NA.DHUGINAVELLI 479757623047832
47332 PENDAM VENKKANNA 2-176GARIDE PALLETALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623047833
47333 PENDELA SHIVA KUMAR 4-97, KOTHAGUDEM, B VELLEMALA, 508001 199685231515177
47334 PENDEM GURAVAMMA 3-46, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 268736231620830
47335 PENDEM GURAVAMMA 16862SARVARAMGARIDEPALLI 479757623047834
47336 PENDEM NAGAIAH 1-107, MOHAMMA PURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 199289232015117
47337 PENDEM RAMADEVI PLOT NO-28, THURAKA EMJAL, HAYATNAGAR, 508278 21306231600675
47338 PENDEM RAMADEVI PLOT NO-28THURAKA EMJALHAYATNAGAR 479757623047835
47339 PENDEM BADRAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623047836
47340 PENDEM GURAVAIAH 2-60, SOMARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508201 230853231618505
47341 PENDEM JANAIAH 2-92, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 228094231617970
47342 PENDEM JANAIAH 33635SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623047837
47343 PENDEM KALYANI 2-60, SOMARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229307231618202
47344 PENDEM KANAKA REDDY NAMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623047838
47345 PENDEM RAMBAYAMMA 1-193, TANK BAZAR, JERRIPOTHULAGUDEM, 508204 237707231619691
47346 PENDEM RAMMOHAN 16-18/1, KATAMAIAH BAZER, NAKREKAL, 508211 233145231418965
47347 PENDEM RAMMOHAN 16-18/1KATAMAIAH BAZERNAKREKAL 479757623047839
47348 PENDEM RAVIKUMAR 2-60, ., SOMARAM, 508207 107949231002646
47349 pendem venkateshwarlu 3-70, vempaty road, tty, 508280 235502232219329
47350 PENDEM VENKATESWARLU 1-91/A, ., YARRARAM, 508206 17108230900618
47351 PENDEM SAIDULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, TALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 100379231002637
47352 PENDEM YADAMMA 19937SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHA RAM PURAM 479757623047840
47353 PENDEM AMRUTHAMMA NA.BNADARAMARAM 479757623047841
47354 PENDEM DHANAMURTHY 31778.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623047842
47355 PENDEM ELLAIAH 2-107.TALLAMKAPURAM 479757623047843
47356 PENDEM GOPAIAH 30682VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623047844
47357 PENDEM KANAKAIAH 22341.VELIDANDA 479757623047845
47358 PENDEM MALLAIAH 1-48/10THALLA VEERAPPA GUDEM 479757623047846
47359 PENDEM PADMA 6-9-216PADMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047847
47360 PENDEM RAMAIAH 2-130TALLAVERAPAGUDAMTALLAVERAPAGUDAM 479757623047848
47361 PENDEM RAMULU 2-108.VELIDANDA 479757623047849
47362 PENDEM SAGER NANEHRU NAGERSURYAPET 479757623047850
47363 PENDEM SAIDAMMA 41699NERED CHERLASOMAVARAM 479757623047851
47364 PENDEM SAIDULU 2-1290TALAVEERAPPA GUDEM 479757623047852
47365 PENDEM SATHYAVATHI NASARVARAMSARVARAM 479757623047853
47366 PENDEM SRIKANTH 1-9-61/79SHANTHI NAGARSURYAPET 479757623047854
47367 PENDEM SRINU 2-133/2, 0, TALLAVEERAPA GUDEM, 508355 107649231002623
47368 PENDEM VENKANNA 34700VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623047855
47369 PENDEM VENKANNA NANERED CHERLASOMAVARAM 479757623047856
47370 PENDEM VENKATAMMA 1-37, ., BORRAIPALEM, 508207 108965231002716
47371 PENDEM VENKATESWARLU NA, DAMERACHERLA, TV GUDEM, 100379231002644
47372 PENDHOTA PUSHPAMMA 6-7-168, SHIVAJI NAGER, NAKREKAL, 508211 226451231417675
47373 PENDHOTA PUSHPAMMA 6-7-168SHIVAJI NAGERNAKREKAL 479757623047857
47374 PENDI AKKAMMA NAVALIGONDAVARKATPALLU 479757623047858
47375 PENDIYALA KISTAIAH SHARAJIPETAALAIRNalgonda 479757623047859
47376 PENDOTA BRAMHACHARY 6-7-168, SHIVAJI NAGER, NALGONDA, 508211 226467231417680
47377 PENDOTA BRAMHACHARY 6-7-168SHIVAJI NAGERNALGONDA 479757623047860
47378 Pendota Laxmamma 3 78, Chamalapalli, Nampalli, 508373 2292861004702
47379 PENDOTI GANESH NA.CHAMALA PALLY 479757623047861
47380 PENDRA JANGAMMA NA, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508243 154283230610849
47381 PENDRA KRISHNA 3-7-173/1RAJIV NAGERSURYAPET 479757623047862
47382 PENDRA LINGAIAH 1-1-42/8/1/C8/1NAHU NAGERSURYAPET 479757623047863
47383 PENDULA KOTESHV RAO 3-15, SURVARAM, SARVARAM, 124684232003028
47384 PENDYAL SRINIVASARAO 6-39, POTHUNUR, MANDAL : PEDDAVOORA, 508278 214938230616667
47385 PENDYALA BIXMAREDDY 1-51, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228868231218104
47386 PENDYALA VENKARESWARA RAO POTHUNUR, PEDDAVOORA, , 508266 82067231702189
47387 PENDYALA GURUVA RAO 1-88, BANDAPALEM, KETHEPALLE, 508211 2431871000549
47388 PENDYALA KISHAN RAO 1-93, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 1160671001205
47389 PENDYALA JAGAN RAO 1-74, ., POTHUNUR, 508248 144273230605933
47390 PENDYALA SATHISH NANERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623047864
47391 PENGUGANTI DAKSHAMANI NA, MELADUPPALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514709
47392 PENIMALLA INDRAMMA 2-58, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155043230611473
47393 PENIMELLA NARSAMMA 1-33, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153957230610675
47394 PENJARLA KRISHNAIAH 31138ISLAM PALLIKATTANGOOR 479757623047865
47395 PENKE SATYANARAYANA 1-33/1, L.B NAGAR, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 228520231618029
47396 PENLEPAKULA SANGA BANDAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKULA, 158081230613722
47397 PENNA ANANTHA RAMA SHARMA NALGONDA 1782151002583
47398 PENNAMARAJU SATHYANARAYANA 28157.BRAHMANAPALLY 479757623047866
47399 PENTA REDDY LOURDU REDDY 1-55, GATTUSINGARAM VILL, VELDEVI POST, 508277 163769231113883
47400 PENTA REDDY LOURDU REDDY 20090GATTUSINGARAM VILLVELDEVI POST 479757623047867
47401 PENTA REDDY JULIYAN REDDY 1-113/3, ., GATTU SINGARAM, 508277 62070231101633
47402 PENTA REDDY JULIYAN REDDY 1-113/3.GATTU SINGARAM 479757623047868
47403 PENTA REDDY MERIKUMARI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623047869
47404 PENTA KRISHNAHARI 11414BEGAMPETRAJAPET 479757623047870
47405 PENTA RAMULAMMA 2-80, ., GAZI NAGAR, 508248 155344230611737
47406 PENTABOINA NARSIMHA 1-40, POCHAMMA WADA, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 236741230319516
47407 PENTAGONI PADMA NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARTHY, 45091231401135
47408 PENTAGONI MANGAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623047871
47409 PENTAGONI SOMAKKA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623047872
47410 pentaiah pamukuntla 5-45, juloor, pochampally, 508126 2619601004655
47411 PENTAPARTHI SATHIREDDY 4-34-151, VENKATESWARA NAGAR, KUKATPALLY, 508020 234733232419225
47412 PENTAPARTI RAVINDER REDDY 17199KURRARAMKURRARAM 479757623047873
47413 PENTARLA PAPAMMA NA, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508001 188624231514771
47414 PENTI RAMANA 2-130/2MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623047874
47415 PENTNAKOTA PANDURANGAIAH 1-406, KALAL WADA, ., 508207 236668231019501
47416 penttapally sathireddy 4-34-151, venkateshwaranagar, p r nagar, 5000118 233691232419035
47417 PENUGANDA SURYANARAYANA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623047875
47418 PENUGONDA PANDURANGA CHARY NALGONDA 2308441002738
47419 PENUGONDA PADMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623047876
47420 penugonda satyanarayana NALGONDA 2147311002866
47421 PENUGUDU JYOTHI NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623047877
47422 PENUMANCHU VARALAXMI 1-54/1.BIBINAGAR 479757623047878
47423 PERABIYINA SHAMBAIAH 2-36, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 227152231217779
47424 PERABOINA VENKAMMA 2-36, KOKKIRENI, , 508233 227069231217764
47425 PERABOINA KISTAIAH 1-84, HUNDLAPALLY, Nalgonda, 166905232414053
47426 PERABOINA MALLAIAH 24167kattavari gudemrainigudem 479757623047879
47427 PERABOINA BHAGYALAXMI 1-78, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214333
47428 PERABOINA MALLAIAH 1-36, ., MEDARAM, 508218 31451231600910
47429 PERABOINA MALLAIAH 13150.MEDARAM 479757623047880
47430 PERABOINA SAIDAMMA 13150NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623047881
47431 PERABOINA VENKATAMMA 2-88, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617841
47432 PERABOINA YALLAMMA NA.RAVUVARIGUDEM 479757623047882
47433 PERAKA NAGAMMA 10990.SANGEM 479757623047883
47434 PERAKA YADAGIRI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623047884
47435 PERALA SUNITHA NA, AMANAGALLU, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230943231018530
47436 PERALA VINODA 10-74, RAJANNAGUDEM, MOTHKUR, 508277 2535191000186
47437 PERAM LAXMAMMA 1-13, INDLOOR, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2620761001611
47438 PERAM RAMBABU H.NO.4-18, NAGARAM, JAJIREDDY GUDEM (MAND), 508279 2239981000354
47439 PERAM ANJAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623047885
47440 PERAM JANAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623047886
47441 PERAM LAKSHMAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDANANDIPAHAD 479757623047887
47442 PERAM NARSAMMA 1-18, MAMIDALA, THIPPARTHY, 508247 2581141000571
47443 PERAM RAMA KRISHNA RAO 5-8-346/CS/2, SHAMS NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208377230115558
47444 PERAM THIRUPATHI NA.KODAD 479757623047888
47445 PERAM NAGAIAH NATHRIPURARAMGADDIANNARAM 479757623047889
47446 PERAM NARSAIAH 32905BHARAKATH GUDEMBHARAKATH GUDEM 479757623047890
47447 PERAM NASAIAH NASHANTHI NAGARYERKARAM 479757623047891
47448 PERAM RAMESH NA, INDLLOR, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614798
47449 PERAM RAMLINGAIAH NA, THANDERPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514666
47450 PERAM SOMAMMA NANERED CHERLACHILLEPALL 479757623047892
47451 PERAM ANAIAH 7-1-136HOUSING BOARDNALGONDA 479757623047893
47452 PERAMALLA BUCHIRAMULU 4-22, KOPPOLU, KETEPALLY, 508376 173244232014317
47453 PERAMALLA RAYAPPA 2-11, SETTYPALAM, MN VAMULAPALLY, 508207 1207591001081
47454 PERAMALLA DANAMMA 6-99/1, MANGAL PALLY, MANGAL PALLY, 200110231215372
47455 PERAMALLA GOPAIAH NA, ., SETTIPALEM, 508207 1086931001067
47456 PERAMALLA KOTAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, MOOLAKCHERLA, 100379231003194
47457 PERAMALLA MATTAIAH 7-2, ., THETTAKUNTA, 508207 100379231002753
47458 PERAMALLA MUTHAIAH 24473CHANDAM PALLYCHANDAM PALLY 479757623047894
47459 PERAMALLA RADHIKA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623047895
47460 PERAMALLA SAIDULU NA, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508001 180363231514650
47461 PERAMANDLA NAGESH NAAMANGALLU.VEMULAPALLY 479757623047896
47462 PERAMANDLA LAXMI NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623047897
47463 PERAPAKA YELLAIAH 3-76, PAZZUR, THYPPRTHY, 508247 1889051001268
47464 Perapaka Venkatamma 7-8,Ambedkar Nagar, kattangur, Nalgonda, 508205 2424631004614
47465 PERAPALLY NAGESH NA, KHAJI RAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 185499231514677
47466 PERAPANGI VAJARAMMA 2-*128SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 479757623047898
47467 PERAVALA PARVATHAMMA NA.VAVIKOLU 479757623047899
47468 peravala saidamma 3-52, dasaram, nereducharla, 508218 227424231617833
47469 PERDEM PREMKUMAR NA.THUNGAPAD 479757623047900
47470 PEREBOINA PULLAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623047901
47471 PEREKATI ACHARY 1-30, ., T. GOURARAM, 508248 144757230606160
47472 PERELLI LAXMI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623047902
47473 PERELLI PULLAMMA 12420RAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623047903
47474 PERELLI VENKATAMMA 15342RAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 479757623047904
47475 PEREPALLI YADAMMA H.NO 2-56, SHESHAMMAGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 1911151005099
47476 PEREPALLY JANAIAH PLAT NO-219, 5FCI COLONY, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514596
47477 PEREPALLY VENKANNA NAKHAJI RAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623047905
47478 PEREPELLY KALPANA NATANEDARPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623047906
47479 PEREPELLY LAXMAMMA NA, THANEDARPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 187838231514741
47480 PERHATH BEGAM 5-12-182/2, REHMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188947231514787
47481 PERICHARLA MARI RAJU 18-650, SANTOSH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003163
47482 PERIKA KAVITHA B GG, POOJITHA APARTMENT, HYD ROAD NLG, 508001 220233230116622
47483 perika lachaiah pittalagudem, sc colony, , 508256 233125230718963
47484 PERIKA SHESHAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514826
47485 PERIKA YASHODAMMA NA.KORLAPAHAD 479757623047907
47486 PERIKA ANDALU NAMARRIGUDAMARRIGUDA 479757623047908
47487 PERIKA JANSI LAXMI 23378JAM-E-MASIDENALGONDA 479757623047909
47488 PERIKA LAXAMAIAH 2-1-182JAME EMASJIDNALGONDA 479757623047910
47489 PERIKA LAXMAMMA NA, KOTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188624231514781
47490 PERIKA MADAVI 1-23, KETHE PALLY, KETHE PALLY, 200110231215394
47491 PERIKA MADHU SUDHAN 4-2, ARJALABAI, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414546
47492 PERIKA MUTHAMMA 6-24, ., GHANPALLI, 508248 148298230607876
47493 PERIKA PARVATHAMMA NA, hydalapur, kanagal, 508001 188016241614797
47494 PERIKA PEDDA SHOBHA 36281.GHANIPALLI 479757623047911
47495 PERIKA SALAMMA 4-101, 5AKKALAI GUDAM, AKKALAI GUDAM, 508001 188993231514821
47496 PERIKA SHANKER NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623047912
47497 PERIKA SOMAIAH NA, PAJJURE, NALGONDA, 508001 184549231514647
47498 PERIKA SUDHARSHAN NABACHANNA GUDAMKANAGAL 479757623047913
47499 PERIKA RANI NALGONDA 463891002552
47500 PERIKA REVATHI 2-1-40/AHINDUPOORNALGONDA 479757623047914
47501 PERIKA SHARADA 23378IAM-E-MASSIDNALGONDA 479757623047915
47502 PERIKE PEDDA ANJAIAH 36281.GHAPALLI 479757623047916
47503 PERIKE USHAMMA 1-4-1/D, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514701
47504 PERIKETI SHARADA 1-81, GUNDLA PALLE, DASARI NEMILIPUR, 218904232916523
47505 PERIKETI SAIDULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157986230613665
47506 PERIKETI SURESH CHARY 20-411, JAIPALREDDY COLONY, DVK, 508248 217581233116270
47507 PERIKETI JAGADEESHWARA CHARY NA, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 144656230606125
47508 PERIKETI SRINIVAS 20-455, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145632230606603
47509 PERIKETI SUDHARSHANAMMA 1-29, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144127230605862
47510 PERIKETI VENKATESHWARLU 47119.T. GOWRARAM 479757623047917
47511 PERIKETI YADAMMA 20-440/18/1HANUMAN NAGRDEVARAKONDA 479757623047918
47512 PERKA SHANKARAIAH 3-118.ELIKATTE 479757623047919
47513 PERKITI CHANDRAMOULI NA, ., PENDLIPAKA, 508248 140863230604422
47514 PERLA THIRUPATHAIAH N, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508257 141172230604720
47515 PERLA VENKATAIAH N, ., T.GOWRARAM, 508248 156738230612929
47516 PERLA LAKSHMAMMA T GOURAM, , , 508258 229011232918146
47517 PERLA NAGAMMA 4-32, MODINI GUDEM, NKL, 508211 236718231419510
47518 PERLA PRASAD 1-30, KUPASUPALII, M.P.P.S, 508677 169411232614090
47519 PERLA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 2961271003016
47520 PERLA VENKATAIAH 7-159, GARAKUNTLA PALEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 226640231717703
47521 PERLA LACHAIAH NAGORENKALAPALLEGORENKALAPALLE 479757623047920
47522 PERLA NAAGINDER CHINTAKUNTLA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217328233116181
47523 PERLA NARSI REDDY NA, ., CHERIPALLY, 508248 147229230607510
47524 PERLA PADMA NALGONDA 2964811003334
47525 PERLA PANAMMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 156194230612492
47526 PERLA SAIDAMMA 8-100, GANDIGUNTA, VUYYURU, 508218 231565231618689
47527 PERLA SOWADAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623047921
47528 PERLA SUJATHA NANAKREKALGORENKAPALLY 479757623047922
47529 PERLA ALIVELAMMA NA, SINGAREDDYPALEM, SINGAREDDYPALEM, 128459232003148
47530 PERLA ANJAMMA 31778SINGAREDDY[PALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 479757623047923
47531 PERLA BAKKAMMA 1--100, SINGAREDDY PALEM, SINGAREDDYPALEM, 128459232003139
47532 PERLA BUCHAMMA 30133.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623047924
47533 PERLA BUGAMMA NAGK ANNARAMNALGONDA 479757623047925
47534 PERLA GANGAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623047926
47535 PERLA KODANDAMMA NA.VIZAG COLONY 479757623047927
47536 PERLA LALITHA 1-5, SHESHAMMA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 1881761001261
47537 PERLA LAXMAMMA NA, SHESHAMMA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514697
47538 PERLA LINGAMMA 12785SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDUYPALEM 479757623047928
47539 PERLA MAIBU NADEVARAKONDAIDDAM PALLI 479757623047929
47540 PERLA MANEMMA NASINGI REDDY PALEMSINGI REDDY PALEM 479757623047930
47541 PERLA MARAIAH 45750GORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 479757623047931
47542 PERLA NAGAMMA 1-91, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154183230610798
47543 PERLA NUKARAJU 2-8, VIZAG COLONY, PEDDAMUNIAGAL, 508248 146333230607016
47544 PERLA PEDDA NAGAIAH NA, ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514664
47545 PERLA RAMANAMMA NA, SHESHAMMA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514705
47546 PERLA SAIDIAH 7-70/1.P.A.PALLI 479757623047932
47547 PERLA SRIDHAR 1-136SINGAREDDY PALEMSINGA REDDY PALEM 479757623047933
47548 PERLA VASANTHA C-89, G.K. ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514778
47549 PERLA VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 143173230605366
47550 PERLA VENKATAMNMA 45840SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 479757623047934
47551 PERLA VIDYASAGAR REDDY 10-35, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 611191000156
47552 PERLA LINGAIAH 5-53, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514824
47553 PERLLA SWARUPA 6-6-81, SHESHAMMA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514733
47554 PERLLA VENKAIAH C-90G.K ANNARAMNALGONDA 479757623047935
47555 PERMALA CHANDRAMMA NATHANEDHAR PALLYNALGONDA 479757623047936
47556 PERMALLA CHINNA NARSIMHA NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140819230604381
47557 PERMALLA UMAMAHESHWAR 5-173/1, PRASHANTH NAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 245735232420397
47558 PERNAYAKAM SOMAIAH 5-119CHITHALOORCHITHALOOR 479757623047937
47559 PERNYAKA NARSIHMA NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 479757623047938
47560 PERRA NIRANJAN 1-132, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223765232917253
47561 PERU SHANTHAMMA 2-104.GAZI NAGAR 479757623047939
47562 PERUBANDLA VENKANNA 1-21/1THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 479757623047940
47563 PERUGU ANJAIAH 2-18, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 82080231202191
47564 PERUGU NARSAIAH 2-5, NEREDAVAI, MOTHEY, 508213 174353232014419
47565 PERUGU NARSAIAH 45779NEREDAVAIMOTHEY 479757623047941
47566 PERUGU SAVITRAMMA 7-1382BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623047942
47567 PERUL KRISHNAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 140927230604486
47568 PERULA SRINAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 156941230613100
47569 PERUMALA MALAMMA 5-39, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 155116230611540
47570 PERUMALA NAGARAJU 5-7-102, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514814
47571 PERUMALA PRAVEEN 42401ENUBAMLAENUBAMLA 479757623047943
47572 PERUMALA VENKATAIAH 5-42/A.GANNELLAPALLI 479757623047944
47573 PERUMALLA CHANDRAIAH 4-37, D KOTHAPALLI, JAJI REDDY GUDEM, 508213 139192232003945
47574 PERUMALLA DEVADANAM NALGONDA 2875761003503
47575 PERUMALLA RAMULU 5-37, KANCHANAPALLY, DEEPAKUNTA, 508001 229327231518205
47576 PERUMALLA SAIDULU 1-54/1, SC COLONY, ANUMULA, 508279 174856231714455
47577 PERUMALLA VENKANNA 5-52/A, DEEPAKUNTA, KANCHANAPALLY, 508001 198552231515005
47578 PERUMALLA VENKATAMMA 6-107/2, NAKREKAL, MANGALI PELLE, 508211 232870231518929
47579 PERUMALLA VENKATAMMA 6-107/2NAKREKALMANGALI PELLE 479757623047945
47580 PERUMALLA KRISHNAIAH 32660.MUNUGODE 479757623047946
47581 PERUMALLA PADMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623047947
47582 PERUMALLA PENTAMMA N, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155800230612138
47583 PERUMALLA BAGYAMMA 1-1-412/4GANESH NAGERGANESH NAGER 479757623047948
47584 PERUMALLA IDDAMMA 3-5, ., TOWKLAPAURAM, 508248 152211230609419
47585 PERUMALLA LALITHAMMA 23043.GONABOINAPALLI 479757623047949
47586 PERUMALLA NAGESHWAR RAO NA.ADAVIDEVULAPALLY 479757623047950
47587 PERUMALLA RAMULU NA, ., CHILKAPURAM, 508278 215438230617016
47588 PERUMALLA VENKAIAH NA, MARRI GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414556
47589 PERUMALLA VIJAI KUMAR 1-124ENUBAMULAENIBAMULA 479757623047951
47590 PERUMALLA YADAIAH NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 479757623047952
47591 PERUMALLA PRABAKAR NA, ., SETTIPALEM, 508207 100379231003061
47592 PERUMALLA RAMULAMMA 2-47, GUDUGUNTLAPALEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 222831231617053
47593 PERUMALLA RAMULAMMA 17199GUDUGUNTLAPALEMNEREDUCHARLA 479757623047953
47594 PERUMALLU VEMULA 6-66, DURGANAGAR COLONY, VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 237799231019706
47595 PERUMANDLA SAIDULU 00, AKARAM, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 3135191005319
47596 PERUMANDLA YADAIAH S/O HANUMAIAH NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623047954
47597 PERUMANDLA MARIYAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623047955
47598 PERUMANDLA SAIDULU NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623047956
47599 PERUMANDLA SUKARNA NA, PERIKA KONDARAM, PERIKA KONDARAM, 508211 200110231215408
47600 PERUMANDLA VENKATAIAH 44958.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623047957
47601 PERUMANDLA VENKAMMA 1-98, GANDI NAGAR,, MUNUGODE, 508244 2228741004782
47602 PERUPAKA MUTHAIAH NAPAJJURETHIPPPERTHI 479757623047958
47603 PERUPAKA RAMAKRISHNA NAPAZZXURETHIPPERTHI 479757623047959
47604 PERUPAKA RAMULU NA, PAJJURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514696
47605 PERUPAKA VEERASWAMI NAPAZZURETHIPPERTHI 479757623047960
47606 PERUPANGA GURUVAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, DHAMARCHERLA, 100379231002794
47607 PERUPANGA NARSAIAH 1-227, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWARPUR, 100379231002798
47608 PERUPATLA VENKATAIAH NA, VENTADRIPALEM, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514699
47609 PERURI THIRUPATHAMMA 1-152, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 223479232617169
47610 PERURI NAGAIAH NACHITHA LOORCHITHA LOOR 479757623047961
47611 PERURIL HANUMANTHARAO 17930.KALWAPALLY 479757623047962
47612 PERUU SHANKARAMMA NA, ANANATHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 122085232003009
47613 PERUVAKA CHANDRAKALA VAVILKOLE, GUNDLAPALLY, VAVICOL, 508248 150225230608846
47614 PERUVALA GEETHA NA.VAVIL KOLE 479757623047963
47615 PERUVALA SHOBARANI 1-99, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 152463230609594
47616 PERVALA ALIVELU NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150129230608775
47617 PERVALA JANGA REDDY 1-7, GUNDLA PALLE, VAVIKOL, 143764230605691
47618 PERVALA JAYAMMA NA.VAVIKOLU 479757623047964
47619 PERVALA KALAVATHIMMA 1-051, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150145230608786
47620 PERVALA LAXMAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150343230608906
47621 PERVALA MANNEMMA 42401.VAVIKOLU 479757623047965
47622 PERVALA MUTHYALAMMA 2-72/1, ., PERVAL, 508257 154040230610730
47623 PERVALA PADMAMMA NA.VAVIKOLU 479757623047966
47624 PERVALA SRILATHA NA, ., VAVIKOLU, 508248 150565230608984
47625 PERVALA SUMATHAMMA 45994.VAVIKOLU 479757623047967
47626 PERVATHAM LAXMAMMA 45871ANAJPURAMANAJPURAM 479757623047968
47627 PERVEEN BEGAM 3-10-19/1BASHEER BEGHNALGONDA 479757623047969
47628 PERWALA SHIREESHA N, ., VAVIKOLE, 508248 156706230612904
47629 PERWALA CHANDRA REDDY N, ., VAVIKOL, 508248 143226230605387
47630 PESARA NIRMALA 7-9-138/2, SRI RAM NAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 216444231516119
47631 PESARA NIRMALA 7-9-138/2, SRINAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508002 207890230115490
47632 PESARA PADMA NA.KOTHAPETA 479757623047970
47633 PESARAVALLI BOODHEMMA 1-172, CHIMIRYALA, CHIMIRYALA, 129738232003208
47634 PESARI SHANKER REDDY PALLAYA GUDEMMOTHKURPALLAYA GUDEM 479757623047971
47635 PESARLA RAJU 1-55, ., SHIVAREDDY GUDAM, 508284 1167261000817
47636 PESARU SULOCHANA 2-82, RAVI BAVI, PANAKA BANDA, 508213 1752421000345
47637 PESARU NARSIREDDY 2-97, RAGIBAVI, PANAKA BANDA VILL, 508227 221827231116885
47638 PESARU NARSIREDDY 35462RAGIBAVIPANAKA BANDA VILL 479757623047972
47639 PESARU RANGA REDDY 1-26/1, PULLAIGUDEM, ATHMAKUR, 508111 2535411000187
47640 PESSITI SREENAVAS REDDY 1-16/G/2VALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623047973
47641 PETA KALAMMA 12086.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623047974
47642 PETA SUGUNAMMA 2-33, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 151386230609252
47643 PETA VENKATAMMA 2-46, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 154572230611080
47644 PETA ANITHA NA.GAZI NAGAR 479757623047975
47645 PETLURI VENGAIAH C-8, AYYAPPA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145676233106630
47646 PETTALA LAXMI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149566230608465
47647 PETTUGALLA YADAGIRI 4-45, DAKU THANDA, CHILLAPUR, 508253 237055230519570
47648 PGGU RAJU 12-250/2, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144881230606202
47649 PHIRDHOSI MAHILA PODUPU SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONAGIRI, 84174230402199
47650 PHOSHABHOINA NARSHIMA NARAMANNAPETASHOBHANADRIPURAM 479757623047976
47651 PHYSICAL HANDCAPPITAL CHILDREN EDU ASSOCATION MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 200110231215302
47652 PIA LEADER NRASS DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140221230604018
47653 PICHAIAH CHITTABOYINA NALGONDA 2800561003393
47654 PICHAIAH MUKKA S/O BALAIAH, 4-82, YADAVA COLONY, 508217 2550361000505
47655 PICHAMMA SOMA 1-55, GUDI MALKAPURAM, MELLACHERUVU, 508246 2545021000663
47656 PICHI KISTAIAH NA.N B GUDEM 479757623047977
47657 PICHIKALA VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO 12-88/1/4SRINIVASA NAGARKODAD 479757623047978
47658 PIDAMARTHI NAGASREE 6-14/C, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, REPALA, 508233 121054231202990
47659 PIDAMARTHI HUSSAIN NANAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 479757623047979
47660 PIDAMARTHI SAIDULU 3-47/EKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623047980
47661 PIDAMARTHY RAMULAMMA 1-194TUMMALAPENPAHADTUMMALAPENPAHAD 479757623047981
47662 PIDAMARTI HUSSAIN NANERED CHERLAKEETHAVARI GUDEM 479757623047982
47663 PIDAMARTI SOMAMMA 1-100, RAINIGUDEM, RAINIGUDEM, 508201 23244230800700
47664 PIDAMRTHY NAGAIAH NAT.PENPAHADT.PENPAHD 479757623047983
47665 PIDATHALA DHANAMMA 6-117CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623047984
47666 PIDDMARTHY VEERAMMA NATHUMMALAPENPAHADTHUMMALAPENPAHAD 479757623047985
47667 PIDIGAM LINGAIAH 2-83/1, PEDDIGUDEM, SIRASANA GANDLA, 508377 230644232618464
47668 PIDIGAM VENKATAIAH N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEDA ADISARLAPALLY, 141320230604846
47669 PIDIGAM PEDDA VENKATAIAH NA, ., POTHIREDDY PALLY, 508248 140787230604350
47670 PIDIGAM ANJAIAH 8-96/2.ANJANEYAPURAM 479757623047986
47671 PIDIGAM MUTHYALU 8-116, ., ANJANEYAPURAM, 508248 147304230607548
47672 PIDUGU ACHAMMA 1-40, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALY, 508221 299349231721071
47673 PIKKA KISTAMMA NAALAIRPATEL GUDEM 479757623047987
47674 PIKKA YADAIAH H.NO 1-18, PATEL GUDEM, ALAIR, 508101 569661004642
47675 PIKKI KONDAND RAO 35796.CHINA MUNIGAL 479757623047988
47676 PIKKI LAXMI 98, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150097230608754
47677 PILLA MADHAVI 1-52, GUDUR, GUDUR, 508126 234840230319239
47678 PILLA MADHAVI 18994GUDURGUDUR 479757623047989
47679 PILLA VENKATESHVARLU CHINTHAGUDAM, RAMADUGU(VI), ANUMULA(MA), 508202 3475231700217
47680 PILLA BUCHIREDDY NA.CHINTALAGIDAM 479757623047990
47681 PILLA SATHYAMAIAH 5-37/2.MADHARIGUDEM 479757623047991
47682 PILLALA JANARDHAN 1-104/15MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623047992
47683 PILLALAMARRI CHANDRAKALA 18-1771, ., HANUMANPET, 508207 100379231003265
47684 PILLALAMARRI KRUSHNAVENI 18-122/38/0HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUDA 479757623047993
47685 PILLALAMARRY NARSAMMA 3-116, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215538340618312
47686 PILLAMARAIAH 3-40/1.LINGOJIGUDEM 479757623047994
47687 PILLAMARRI LINGAMMA 47119DIRSHANAPALLYDIRSHANAPALLY 479757623047995
47688 PILLAMARRY LINGAIAH 3-119/1YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623047996
47689 PILLAMARRY PULLAIAH 4-100, ANUMULA, HALIYA, 214938230616545
47690 PILLARISETTI SURAMMA 5-100, ., SARVARAM, 508201 32843231601004
47691 PILLE SALAMMA 2-154/1, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 154850230611307
47692 PILLI ANJAMMA 00, CHINTAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508278 198744232115034
47693 PILLI LINGAIAH 3-98, CHINTHAGUDEM, RAMADUGU, 508266 215138230616802
47694 PILLI MALLAIAH 22-242/2, SITHARAMANAGAR STREET, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2579511000468
47695 PILLI NIRMALA NEW, NIDAMANOOR, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 217245231716168
47696 PILLI PAPAIAH DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 242733232120203
47697 PILLI PARVATHI 4-99/3, PARVATHIPURAM, TUMMADAM, 508278 12782231700558
47698 pilli saidaiah chinthagudem, anumula, ramadugu, 508266 214838230616494
47699 pilli shankar chalakurthy, pedavoora, anumula, 508266 130031001488
47700 PILLI ANJAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140870230604429
47701 PILLI LACHAMMA 1-131, MATTAMPALLY, , 508204 3119401005222
47702 PILLI PENTAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141016230604571
47703 PILLI PENTAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156952230613110
47704 PILLI PENTAIAH NALGONDA 156952230613110
47705 PILLI RAMULU 2-155, kotha bavi, KOLUMUTHAL PAHAD, 508248 157436230613373
47706 PILLI RAMULU 2-12, NELVALA PALLY, CHINTHA PALLY., 508250 217631233116293
47707 PILLI RAMULU NALGONDA 217631233116293
47708 PILLI SALAMMA NA, ., KOTHA BAVI, 508248 157481230613399
47709 PILLI SATTEMMA NA, NARSINGBATTA, NALGONDA, 508001 189666231514907
47710 PILLI SHINAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142444230605102
47711 PILLI SOMAIAH N, ., PEDA GUMMADAM, 508243 155756230612097
47712 PILLI VEERA BHADRAIAH 6-5/4, BETHAVOLU, CHILKUR, 508204 2515891000081
47713 PILLI VENKATAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 140812230604374
47714 PILLI VENKATAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141017230604572
47715 PILLI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 141017230604572
47716 PILLI VENKATAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 157966230613656
47717 PILLI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157966230613656
47718 PILLI VENKATAIAH S/O BAKKAIAH, H.NO 3-97/4., T GOWRARAM, 508258 218521232916414
47719 PILLI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 218521232916414
47720 PILLI ALIVELU 17-26/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147804230607697
47721 PILLI ANANTHAMMA 47302SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623047997
47722 PILLI ANJAIAH NA.CHINNA ADISERLAPALLI 479757623047998
47723 PILLI ANJANEYULU 2-150, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 144940230606232
47724 PILLI DASHARATHAM NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154451230610972
47725 PILLI GANESH NARAMACHANDRA PURAMKANAGAL 479757623047999
47726 PILLI KALAMMA 1-67/A.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623048000
47727 PILLI KONDAL NA, ., GARNEKUNTA, 508278 1278231700097
47728 PILLI LACHAIAH NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 479757623048001
47729 PILLI LAXMAMMA 2-31 022, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA DIST, 508278 2017231700182
47730 PILLI LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 2017231700182
47731 PILLI LAXMAMMA 1-108, ., P.A.PALLI, 508256 146005230606829
47732 PILLI LINGAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLI, 143546230605565
47733 PILLI MALAIAH 1-30, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 145649230606612
47734 PILLI MANGAMMA 3-7, DEVARAKONDA, CHITHIKUNTLA, 154685230611174
47735 PILLI NAGARJUN REDDY 44044DONDAPADUDONDAPADU 479757623048002
47736 PILLI PARVATHAMMA 25324.MANGALI BAVI 479757623048003
47737 PILLI PEDDA SAIDULU NAYERRAGADDAL GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623048004
47738 PILLI PEDDAIAH 25324.MANGALONI BAVI 479757623048005
47739 PILLI PEDDULU 4-83, AKKALAIAHA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514686
47740 PILLI PUSHPALATHA 2-155/1, ., KOTHA BAVI, 508248 155077230611507
47741 PILLI RAMESH NAGUNDLA PALLET. GOWRARAM 479757623048006
47742 PILLI RAMULAMMA NA, ., DARMAPURAM, 508278 215438230616846
47743 PILLI RAMULAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLETOWKLAPURAM 479757623048007
47744 PILLI RAMULU 4-124, AKKALAIAH GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514684
47745 PILLI SAIDAIAH NAANUMULAANUMULA 479757623048008
47746 PILLI SAIDULU 4-8, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514790
47747 PILLI SHANKAR 1-2-73, SRIKRISH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514761
47748 PILLI SOUNAMMA 1-26, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721020
47749 PILLI SREENU 5-126RAMACHANDRAM URAMKANAGAL 479757623048009
47750 PILLI SRINAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 146219230606945
47751 PILLI SRINAIAH NALGONDA 146219230606945
47752 PILLI SRINAIAH NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 153742230610478
47753 PILLI VEERAMMA 1-62, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721101
47754 PILLI VENKATAIAH 1-67, ., PEDDAGUMADAM, 508248 146027230606843
47755 PILLI VENKATAMMA 43831.KOTHABAVI 479757623048010
47756 PILLI VENKATESHWARLU NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEBEEMANAPALLI 479757623048011
47757 PILLI YADAIAH NA, SAHAPALLI, NARKET PALLY, 508001 184023231514784
47758 PILLI YADAIAH 3-139.IDDAMPALLI 479757623048012
47759 PILLI ALIVELU 2-15/4, ., KOTHABAVI, 508248 154849230611306
47760 PILLI VENKANNA 1-97/1.P.A.PALLI 479757623048013
47761 PILLIGILLI RAMBAI 22647EKLASHANPETEKLASHANPET 479757623048014
47762 Pillitla Suvarna 1-96/5, PATELGUDEM, ., 508101 57836230201495
47763 PILLUTLA ANJAMMA NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623048015
47764 PILLUTLA ANJANEYULU 3-48/25B, THRIVENI NAGAR, BAKKAMANTHULA GUDEM, 508204 235613230819350
47765 PILLUTLA MANGAMMA NABETHAVOOLCHILKOOR 479757623048016
47766 PILLUTLA MALLESWARI NARAJEVNAGARKODAD 479757623048017
47767 PILLUTLA NARSIMHA RAO 46449MAIN ROADSURYAPET 479757623048018
47768 PILLUTLA PULLAIAH NACHILUKURUCHILUKURU 479757623048019
47769 PILLUTLA RAVI NAJERRIPOTHULA GUDEMJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623048020
47770 PILLUTLASUSHEELA 3-53, vardhapuram, mattampally, 508225 24111230800744
47771 PILLUTTLA PULLAIAH 2-111.VELIDANDA 479757623048021
47772 PILLUTTLA VENKAIAH 2-96/3.VELIDANDA 479757623048022
47773 PILLY ALIVELU 5-69, ., THATICOL, 508248 154779230611259
47774 PILLY HEMALATHA 1-12, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508243 152781230609793
47775 PILLY SOMA NARSAMMA 36161CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623048023
47776 PINANI DURGABHAVANI 20972REGULA GADDA THANDAREGULA GADDA THANDA 479757623048024
47777 PINAPU REDDY SHANKAR REDDY 1-18, CHARLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 216266230116107
47778 PINAPUREDDY MALLA REDDY NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 140928230604487
47779 PINAPUREDDY NARSI REDDY NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 140879230604438
47780 PINAVARALA MISAIAH 6-1-294/1/CSSRINAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623048025
47781 PINDI RAJITHA NANERED CHERLAFATHE PURAM 479757623048026
47782 PINDIGA SUGUNAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048027
47783 PINDIGA PARASHU RAMULU 2-28, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 508213 128242232003116
47784 PINDIPOLU NAAGA RAJ U NA, ., JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, 508206 23641230800723
47785 PINDIPOLU NAGAIAH NALGONDA 1102101003071
47786 PINDIPOLU NIRAMALA NACHIVVEMLACHIVVEMLA 479757623048028
47787 PINDIPOLU SEETHA RAMULU 44958ALLIPURAMALLIPURAM 479757623048029
47788 PINDIPROLU NAGARAJU 2-23,CHURCH ROAD, ALLIPURAM, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 2605921001515
47789 PINDRATHI SRINIVASA RAO NA.CHINNARI GUDEM 479757623048030
47790 PINGALE THULASAMMA 45719ADLURUADLURU 479757623048031
47791 PINGALI RAVI REPALAMUNAGALA 479757623048032
47792 PINGALI SEETHA REDDY SURYAPET 2940761002392
47793 PINGALI VENKATARAVAMMA SURYAPET 2940711002390
47794 PINGALI VENKATAREDDY 1-3, SHOBANADRIGUDA, ADLUR, 508246 231422230818661
47795 PININTRI VITTAL REDDY 30713.AREGUDAM 479757623048033
47796 PINNABOINA RAMARAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623048034
47797 PINNAM REDDY MADHUSUDAN REDDY NACHRLAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623048035
47798 PINNAM SAGAR 2-132.THIMMAPUR 479757623048036
47799 PINNAM SATTAIAH S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966951002916
47800 PINNAM SUDHAKAR 3-138/1.THIMMAPUR 479757623048037
47801 PINNAM VENKATA CHARY 13575MIRYALAGUDAVOOTLA PALLY 479757623048038
47802 PINNAMAREDDY MALLAREDDY NA.NALGONDA 479757623048039
47803 PINNAPU REDDY VENKAT REDDY NEW, KALMALCHERVU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 263828231620774
47804 PINNAPU REDDY VENKAT REDDY 1-111, GARIDEPALLI, SURYAPET, 508201 277717231620884
47805 PINNAPU REDDY VENKAT REDDY SURYAPET 277717231620884
47806 PINNAPU REDDY VENKAT REDDY 1-111GARIDEPALLISURYAPET 479757623048040
47807 PINNAPU REDDY VENKAT REDDY NEWKALMALCHERVUGARIDEPALLI 479757623048041
47808 PINNAPU REDDY ANDALU NA, CHARLA PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514968
47809 PINNAPU REDDY JAYAMMA NA.KALMERA 479757623048042
47810 PINNAPU REDDY SWARUPA RANI NA, ., KALIMERA, 508211 200110231215453
47811 PINNAPU REDDY VIMALAMMA NA.KALMERA 479757623048043
47812 PINNAPU REDDY LINGAMMA 3-26, CHERLA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514784
47813 PINNAPU REDDY VIJAYA LAXMI 4-37/FCHARLLA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623048044
47814 PINNAPUREDDA SRINIVASREDDY 27454.IDDAMPALLI 479757623048045
47815 PINNAPUREDDY MANGAMMA FATHEPURAM, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 3092441004847
47816 PINNAPUREDDY PULLAMMA 4-23, GARIDEPALLI, , 508201 276208231620877
47817 PINNAPUREDDY PULLAMMA 45017GARIDEPALLI 479757623048046
47818 PINNAPUREDDY SRINIVASREDDY SURYAPET 2856931002100
47819 PINNAPUREDDY KANTHAMMA 3-51/2, VYKUNTAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 228003231617954
47820 PINNAPUREDDY KANTHAMMA 3-51/2VYKUNTAPURAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623048047
47821 PINNAPUREDDY LINGAREDDY 3-7, KALMALCHERVU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 228333231618001
47822 PINNAPUREDDY LINGAREDDY 45841KALMALCHERVUGARIDEPALLY 479757623048048
47823 PINNAPUREDDY MALLA REDDY 19054VAIKUNTAPURAM.. 479757623048049
47824 PINNAPUREDDY NARESH REDDY 1-38, APPAJIPETA VILLAGE, APPAJIPETA, 508001 1894481004816
47825 PINNAPUREDDY VENKATREDDY S/O KRISHTA REDDY 3-9, MALLIKARJUNA NAGAR, PEERZADIGUDA, 500039 277398230420883
47826 PINNAPUREDDY BHASKER REDDY 1-129, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214316
47827 PINNAPUREDDY VENKAT REDDY NAKALIMERAKALIMERA 479757623048050
47828 PINNAPUREDDY YUGENDER REDDY NAKALMERAKATTANGOOR 479757623048051
47829 PINNELLI MALLESHWAR RAO 8-342 HUZURNAGAR ROAD, NEREDUCHARLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32775231601000
47830 PINNELLI MALLESHWAR RAO 8-342 HUZURNAGAR ROADNEREDUCHARLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623048052
47831 PINNEM NARASIMHA 31079B.N.TIMMAPURB.N.TIMMAPUR 479757623048053
47832 PINNEM SRISHAILAM 1-155, B.N.TIMMAPUR, BHONGIR, 85087230402238
47833 PINNINTI SHANKAR REDDY 1-231, CHITYALA, CHITYALA, 136720231903790
47834 PINNNAPU REDDY VENKAT REDDY NACHARLA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623048054
47835 PINRATHI SAIDAMMA NASUREPALLYSUREPALLY 479757623048055
47836 PINTLA VALLI RAVIKUMAR 7-4-184/H3, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002585
47837 PIPPALA PEDDAMMA 21186.CHITRIYALA 479757623048056
47838 PIRANGHU SARITHA 42795SOAMAIAHRATHANAPURAM 479757623048057
47839 PIRATLA KRISHNA PRASAD NAKODADKODAD 479757623048058
47840 PIRDAS SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( MD RAHIMA BEGAM) NAALAIRALER 479757623048059
47841 PIRIDI SANDYA 1-2-270/87/2/1/IHIMA NAGARSURYAPET 479757623048060
47842 PIRIGULA AYILAIAH S/O SATHAIAH 5-83, T SHAPUR, M; GUNDALA, 508277 3092591004771
47843 PIRNAYAKA RAMULU NACHITTALORCHITTALOR 479757623048061
47844 PIRNAYAKAM ANTHAIAH NACHITHALURCHITHALUR 479757623048062
47845 PIRNAYAKAM NARSAMMA NACHITTALURCHITTALUR 479757623048063
47846 PIRUNAYAKAM MANJULA NACHITHALURCHITHALUR 479757623048064
47847 PIRUNAYAKAM VAGRAMMA NACHITTALOTCHITTALOR 479757623048065
47848 PISARI PRATHAPA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 664371002772
47849 PISATI ANJI REDDY 2-4-123/E/7/1, SWAROOP NAGAR, UPPAL, 500039 229541232318241
47850 PISATI RANAMMA 9-17, VELIMINEDU, CHITYAL, 508114 230297230518374
47851 PISATI RANAMMA 42979VELIMINEDUCHITYAL 479757623048066
47852 PISATI VAMSHIDAR REDDY 2-4-123E/7/1, SWAROOP NAGAR, UPPAL, 500039 229654232318263
47853 PISHAKA SATHIESH NAKANAKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 479757623048067
47854 PISKA LAKSHMI NARAYANA 1-37, MAQDOOMPALLI, BIBINAGAR, 508126 938401000021
47855 PITALA SAYAMMA NEW RAMADUGU(R.V)(V), ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508266 214838230616349
47856 PITALA SAIDA RAO 19054.B K GUDEM 479757623048068
47857 PITALA ANJANEYLU ., ., VELLANKI, 508113 136590231903773
47858 PITLA KISTAIAH 1-147RAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 479757623048069
47859 PITTA MURALI PRASAD 4-10-112, RAGHAVENDRA COLONY, NEAR SATYASAI TEMPLE, 508001 215375231515990
47860 PITTA PADMA NA.NAKREKAL 479757623048070
47861 PITTA ASHOK KUMAR 41640ANNEPARTHYNALGONDA 479757623048071
47862 PITTA ASHOK REDDY NAAKKAMPALYNARKET PALLY 479757623048072
47863 PITTA LAXMAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623048073
47864 PITTA NAGAENDRA 5-110KALMALA CHARVUKALMALA CHARVU 479757623048074
47865 PITTA PRABHAKAR REDDY NALGONDA 463061001776
47866 PITTA RAVINDRA REDDY NA, OGODU, OGODU, 508211 44749231401126
47867 PITTA YELLAMMA 10-18/2PAREDDI GUDEMPAREDDI GUDEM 479757623048075
47868 PITTA NARSAIAH 3-44, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508211 46296231401183
47869 PITTALA LINGAIAH 6-241, THUMMALAPENPAHAD, ATHMAKUR-S, 508212 2579131000639
47870 PITTALA MANOHAR S/O PITTALA SATHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2836671001990
47871 PITTALA PULLAIAH 2-218, KAPUGAL, KODAD, 508238 2882561004425
47872 PITTALA RAMULAMMA NAYAKUNI THANDA, CHINTHALAPALEM, PEDAVOORA, 508266 3514232600239
47873 PITTALA UPPALAIAH 1-82, MUKUNDHAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802420
47874 PITTALA UPPALAIAH 29952MUKUNDHAPURAMNUTHANKAL 479757623048076
47875 PITTALA VENKATESHAM NEW, JULAKANTIWARI GUDEM, YERRABALLI, 508278 227772231717909
47876 PITTALA BUCHAMMA 4-93, BHUVANAGIRI, BASWAPURAM, 166905232414059
47877 PITTALA CHANDRAIAH 3-4, VEERAREDDYPALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 224366230417410
47878 PITTALA SRINU 4-56/2, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 2524131000292
47879 PITTALA MANGAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 479757623048077
47880 PITTALA PADMA 6-74, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619197
47881 PITTALA SAIDAMMA LIG-242, HOUSING BOARD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003225
47882 PITTALA SALAMMA 7-23, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139088231803933
47883 PITTALA SALAMMA 45108NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623048078
47884 PITTALA SAVITRAMMA 6-74, NUTHANAKAL, , 508221 215638450619218
47885 PITTALA ASHALU 32964KALAL WADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048079
47886 PITTALA BIXAMAIAH 2-121DANDEM PALLYNALGONDA 479757623048080
47887 PITTALA CHANDRAIAH 45689MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623048081
47888 PITTALA CHANDRAMMA 22341MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623048082
47889 PITTALA JYOTHI NAARJALABAIARJALABAI 479757623048083
47890 PITTALA KALAMMA 4-28, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 214938230616602
47891 PITTALA KANNAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623048084
47892 PITTALA KAVITHA 2-20, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 11314231800474
47893 PITTALA LAXMAIAH 3-65/1, SINGARAM, MUNUGODE MANDAL, 50824483 50746231301280
47894 PITTALA LAXMAMMA 1-33, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 215438230617395
47895 PITTALA LAXMI 1-148, ., SIRIPURAM, 508113 136580231903770
47896 PITTALA LAXMI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623048085
47897 PITTALA LAXMI NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623048086
47898 PITTALA LAXMI 1-148.SIRIPURAM 479757623048087
47899 PITTALA MANGAMMA 13940IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623048088
47900 PITTALA MUTHAIAH 37501YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623048089
47901 PITTALA NAGAMMA 58-625, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002726
47902 PITTALA NARASAIAH 2-50, GUNJALUR, GUNJALUR, 129552232003200
47903 PITTALA NARASAMMA 2-73, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 153227230610191
47904 PITTALA PRAMEELA 3-58/1MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623048090
47905 PITTALA PURUSHOTHAM NASOLIPETASOLIPETA 479757623048091
47906 PITTALA RAMADEVI 43862YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623048092
47907 PITTALA SAIDAIAH 25-69KALALWADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048093
47908 PITTALA SAIDULU 4-20/1KOMATI KUNTAKUDA KUDA 479757623048094
47909 PITTALA SARITHA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623048095
47910 PITTALA SHANKAR 0BASIREDDY PALLYBASI REDDY PALLY 479757623048096
47911 PITTALA SHOBA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623048097
47912 PITTALA SHOBA NA.VEMPATI 479757623048098
47913 PITTALA SRINIVAS 2-113/1, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212243
47914 PITTALA SRINU NACHEPURGURRAMPUDE 479757623048099
47915 PITTALA SUDHARSHAN 1-4-95/BOKAA ASRAMAMBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048100
47916 PITTALA UMA 6-70/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10572231800449
47917 PITTALA UPENDRA NEWSARVARAMSARVARAM 479757623048101
47918 PITTALA VEERAIAH NAIMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623048102
47919 PITTALA VENKAMMA 25-94KALALWADAMRYALAGUDA 479757623048103
47920 PITTALA VENKAMMA 36952YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623048104
47921 PITTALA VENKAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623048105
47922 PITTALA VENKANNA 45689MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623048106
47923 PITTALA VENKATESWARLU 2-99, BARAKATHGUDEM, B.R. GUDEM, 508233 27335231200798
47924 PITTALA VENKATESWARLU SURYAPET 27335231200798
47925 PITTALA VENKATESWARLU 1-1-361, ANNADURAI NAGAR, ANNDURAI NAGAR, 124684232003071
47926 PITTALA VIJAYALAXMI NP, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 214838230616358
47927 PITTALA YADHAGIRI 1-148, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136421231903747
47928 PITTALA YAKAMMA 6-151.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623048107
47929 PITTALA SAVITRAMMA 21245.SINGARAM 479757623048108
47930 PITTLA RAJASHEKER REDDY NAKALVAPALLYKALVAPALLY 479757623048109
47931 PITTLA VEERAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136237231903517
47932 PLLEPATI BALANARSAIAH 1-43, VENKAPAPUR, THURKAPALLI, 508116 232004230418769
47933 PN CHITTEMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152963230609956
47934 Pochaboina Lingaiah YADADRI 2529921002124
47935 POCHAM SATHAIAH 7-54, MOTHKUR VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 97544231102424
47936 POCHAM BIKSHAPATHI 6-104, ANGADI BAZAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 247557231120477
47937 POCHAM REDDY NARAYANA REDDY 9-129, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 143722230605677
47938 POCHAM NARSAIAH 7-134, GRAMA PANCHAITHI, MOTHKUR, 508277 214838230616608
47939 POCHAM RAJESH BABU NAAMMANABOLUNARKET PALLY 479757623048110
47940 POCHAMGALLA ELLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2910451002792
47941 POCHAMREDDY JYOTHI NA, ., NIMMATHOTA BAVI, 508001 1437891000910
47942 PODA PANGI DANELU NA, annaram, penpahad., 508213 130981232003326
47943 PODAGU PADMA 102KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623048111
47944 PODAPANGI SOMAIAH 8-13, ANNARAM, PENPAHAD, 508214 2314191005359
47945 PODAPANGI BUJJAMMA 8-2-252, GALLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414876
47946 PODAPANGI KANTHAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 203663230115313
47947 PODAPANGI NARSAIAH 4-101RAVIAPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623048112
47948 PODAPANGI YALAMANCHI 15858RAVIPADURAVIPADU 479757623048113
47949 PODAPANGI YELAMANCHI NARAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623048114
47950 PODATI BIXAM NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623048115
47951 PODDATOURSANGABANDAM 2-121PODDATOUR 479757623048116
47952 PODDATURI PREETHI 6-193.BIBINAGAR 479757623048117
47953 PODDATURI VENAMMA 23014AZAD ROADBHONGIR 479757623048118
47954 PODDUTARI RAMADEVI 12420JAM-MASIIDNALGONDA 479757623048119
47955 PODDUTOORI CHANDRAIAH H.NO 12-193, OLD MRO OFFICE, ALAIR, 508101 55073230201390
47956 PODDUTOORI VEERAIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTABAHUPET 479757623048120
47957 PODDUTURI LAXMI 23014AZAD ROADBHONGIR 479757623048121
47958 PODDUTURI LAXMI DEVI 23014AZAD ROADBHONGIR 479757623048122
47959 PODDUTURU NAGULU NAYADAGIRIGUTTABAHUPET 479757623048123
47960 PODEDLA CHINA BALAIAH N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 141250230604788
47961 PODEDLA MALLESH N, ., PADAMATI PALLY, 508248 157725230613532
47962 PODELLA NAGAMANI 20-347/6, T.K ROAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149992230608686
47963 PODENDLA GANGAMMA N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156715230612911
47964 PODENDLA RAMA CHANDRAM NA, ., PERAVAL, 508257 140762230604327
47965 PODENDLA THIRUPATHAIAH 3-41, ., perval, 508248 144576230606098
47966 PODENLA ALIVELU 18-1919, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002853
47967 PODESETTI JANGAIAH NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 479757623048124
47968 PODETI NAGAIAH SURYAPET 2886351002667
47969 PODETI HANIMANTHU NAALUGUNOORUMIRYALA 479757623048125
47970 PODETI MERAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623048126
47971 PODETI BIXAM naITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623048127
47972 PODETI LAXMI NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623048128
47973 PODETI SRINAIAH NATHAKKELLA PAHADTHAKKELLA PAHAD 479757623048129
47974 PODETI YALLAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623048130
47975 PODHAM MANGAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137169231903888
47976 PODHILA HANMANTHU NA.SHANTHINAGARAM 479757623048131
47977 PODHILA VENKATAMMA NO, NARLAKATIGUDA, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, 508207 215438340618058
47978 PODHILI LAXMI NA.KODAD 479757623048132
47979 PODI SHETI SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 1090921002454
47980 PODICHETI RAJU NALGONDA 2831161002063
47981 PODICHETI RENUKA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 479757623048133
47982 PODILA DURGAMMA 0, NARLAKANTIGUDEM, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, 508207 214938230616681
47983 PODILA JANAMMA 0, PEDDA DEVULA PALLLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616212
47984 PODILA JYOTHI 0, PEDDADEVULAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616211
47985 PODILA LINGAMMA 0, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 115857232102903
47986 PODILA MANIKYAMMA 0, NARLAKANTIGUDA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214938230616682
47987 PODILA ANITHA SURYAPET 2298541003148
47988 PODILA MAHESH 11-149/1/3/6, AZAD NAGAR., KODAD, 508206 14253230900602
47989 PODILA NARSAIAH SURYAPET 2593341002179
47990 PODILA PALLI ANDALU NA.VBANDARAMARAM 479757623048134
47991 PODILA SAIDULU PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623048135
47992 PODILA YADHAGIRI N.PASNOOR 479757623048136
47993 PODILA VEERAIAH LIG-238VIDYA NAGARVIDYA NAGAR 479757623048137
47994 PODILA ANASURYA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623048138
47995 PODILA NAGARAJU NA.PASNOOR 479757623048139
47996 PODILA RAMANAMMA 1-199, DIRSANAPALLY, DIRSANAPALLY, 508221 11875231800501
47997 PODILA RAMBABU NA, ., VELMAGUDEM, 508278 1015231700083
47998 PODILA RAMBABU NA.VELMAGUDEM 479757623048140
47999 PODILA SHIVA KUMARI NEW, ., BANTUVARI GUDEM, 508207 215138230616815
48000 PODILA SOMAIAH 1-197, DIRSANAPALLY, DIRSANAPALLY, 214838230616152
48001 PODILA SOMAKKA NA.BANDARAMRAM 479757623048141
48002 PODILA SRINIVAS 2.HALIYA 479757623048142
48003 PODILA TARAMMA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 479757623048143
48004 PODILA YADHAIAH NA.SHANTI NAGARAM 479757623048144
48005 PODILA SOMA LINGAIAH 5-105.LAXMAPUR 479757623048145
48006 PODILI MEGHANA 1-2, DINDI, DINDI, 508258 219477232916552
48007 PODILI MANGAMMA 12-14/3.KODAD 479757623048146
48008 PODILI SAMRAJYAM NA.KODAD 479757623048147
48009 PODISETI MALLAIAH NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 479757623048148
48010 PODISHETI SUVARNA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 78601232202042
48011 PODISHETI SUVARNA NA.RAVULAPALLI 479757623048149
48012 PODISHETTI LINGAIAH 1-31, THALLA SINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2593841001327
48013 PODISHETTI SRINIVAS 4-44/1, KONDAMADUGU, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 224124230317350
48014 PODISHETTI BHARATHAMMA 1-29, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619211
48015 PODISHETTI BAKKAMMA NASIRIKONADASIRIKONDA 479757623048150
48016 PODISHETTY RAMU 22-39/a, islam puram, KUNDALA BAZAR, 508207 107577231002618
48017 PODISHETTY GURVAIAH 5-122SIRIKONDASIRIKONDA 479757623048151
48018 PODUGU YADAGIRI 6-91, NAKREKAL, MAIN ROAD, 508211 2517051000214
48019 PODUPU LAXMI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MYNAM PALLY, 140417230604131
48020 PODUPU MAHILA SANGAM ( G BALAMMA) NAALAIRPATEL GUDEM 479757623048152
48021 PODUPUGANTI DEVENDAR 17958THATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623048153
48022 POGAJU SATTAIAH 20090.NEMURAGOMLA 479757623048154
48023 POGAKU RENUKA 1-43, NEMARUGOMULA, NEMARUGOMULA, 508126 237553230319669
48024 POGAKU ALIVELU NA.CHINTHAKUNTLA 479757623048155
48025 POGAKU LAXMAMMA 18-213/3NTR. COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048156
48026 POGAKU SATHEMMA 19-288/2, GANSHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153211230610177
48027 POGAKU VENKATESHAM NAKOPPOLEGURRAMPUDE 479757623048157
48028 POGAKU YADAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 143768230605694
48029 POGAKULKA RAMANARSAIAH PERKA KONDARAM, PATHA KONDARAM, S.GOWRARAM, 508210 2472051001224
48030 POGANI SATHAIAH NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 157591230613466
48031 POGILLA DHANAMMA 4-3, ., ., 508248 154566230611075
48032 POGULA GURUVAIAH SURYAPET 2754181001845
48033 POGULA SAIDULU 1-96, MAIN ROAD, PKDINNE, 508218 2533851000312
48034 POGULA SAIDULU VENKATADRI PALEM, THIPPARTHY, , 508001 222002231516915
48035 POGULA SAIDULU NALGONDA 222002231516915
48036 POGULA SRISHAILAM 2-107, KATTANGUR, BC COLONY, 508001 238429230119777
48037 POGULA ANDALU MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616553
48038 POGULA DEVAKAMMA NA, ., KATTANGUR, 508211 200110231215446
48039 POGULA JANGIREDDY 12-123/1, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NKL, 508211 240586231419991
48040 POGULA NAGARJUNA NANAKREKALMARRUR 479757623048158
48041 POGULA SHEKHAR 14-660, ., SHANTHI NAGAR, 508207 100379231003288
48042 POGULA ANASURYA 1-156.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048159
48043 POGULA ANJAMMA 3-41, PASTHALA, PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202140
48044 POGULA ANJAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048160
48045 POGULA ANJAMMA 15036PASTHALAPASTHALA 479757623048161
48046 POGULA BUCHAIAH 45419PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623048162
48047 POGULA LAXMI 3-654PALARAMPALARAM 479757623048163
48048 POGULA LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048164
48049 POGULA MANJULA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623048165
48050 POGULA RAMULAMMA 22-81BABA SAHEB GUDEMBABA SAHEB GUDEM 479757623048166
48051 POGULA SRINIVAS 11-148, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003212
48052 POGULA SRINU NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623048167
48053 POGULA VINODKUMAR NA.SINGARAM 479757623048168
48054 POGULA YADAGIRI 3-66/1MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623048169
48055 POGULA YADAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77190232201948
48056 POGULA YADAMMA NAMUNUGODEUKONI 479757623048170
48057 POGULA YADAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048171
48058 POILAPAKA RAMA NARSAMMA NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARTHY, 45929231401160
48059 POILLA DURGA NASRIRANGAPURAMSRIRANGAPURAM 479757623048172
48060 POKABATHINA PRASAD SURYAPET 2778051002077
48061 POKALA LINGAIAH 4-77, NELAMARRI, MUNAGALA, 508213 163499232013864
48062 POKALA NAGAIAH SURYAPET 2385681003149
48063 POKALA RANGAMMA 3-5-21/1, WARD NO 11, POCHAMMA WADA, 508116 216490230416124
48064 POKALA SUVARTHA 5-3, THUNGAPAHAD, MAND : NALGONDA, 508207 231891232118755
48065 POKALA SYDAYYA SURYAPET 2807791002619
48066 POKALA VARSHITHA NALGONDA 130061003195
48067 POKALA YELLAIAH 2-123, ., BEJJIKAL VIL, 508207 5886232100344
48068 POKALA KRISHNA 12/93, GANDHI NAGAR, Nalgonda, 166905232414048
48069 POKALA LAVANYA D/O SRIRAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970761002953
48070 POKALA RAMACHANDRU 3-128/2, PALLEPAHAD VILL, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 163674231113877
48071 POKALA RAMULU 7-11, N ANNARAM., PENPAHAD (M), 508213 131968232003546
48072 POKALA SAIDAMM 2-7/1, KALVALA PALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508213 131968232003544
48073 POKALA SRINIVAS 14-2, PONUGODU., GARIDEPALLY (M), 508213 131979232003539
48074 POKALA BIXAM 18629MOHMADHAPURAMMOH,MAPURAM 479757623048173
48075 POKALA JANAIAH 7-36/1CHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 479757623048174
48076 POKALA KASHAIAH NACHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 479757623048175
48077 POKALA KAVITHA NACHERKULAPALLYCHERKULAPALLY 479757623048176
48078 POKALA NARAMMA 15097CHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 479757623048177
48079 POKALA RUKKAMMA 1-123/4, CHENNAIPALEM, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 4934232100289
48080 POKALA SAIDULU NALGONDA 1839851002584
48081 POKALA SAVITRAMMA NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 479757623048178
48082 POKALA VENKATESWARLU 1-0GARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623048179
48083 POKALA VIJAYA NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAI PALEM 479757623048180
48084 POKALA YADAGIRI 25691POCHAMMA WADABHONGIR 479757623048181
48085 POKALA YADAGIRI 25355CHERKU PALLYCHERKU PALLY 479757623048182
48086 POKALA YADAIAH NAKESHRAJUPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623048183
48087 POKALI VENKANNA 3-45/22PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623048184
48088 POKELLY RAVINDAR NAKOTHAPETAKOTHAPETA 479757623048185
48089 POKKULA VIJAYA 1-13, GUDIBANDA, KODAD, 508238 3446251005167
48090 POKKULA PUSHPALATHA NAGUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623048186
48091 POLA BOINA KASHAMMA 13241DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 479757623048187
48092 POLA YADAIAH NA, ., SHILARMIYA GUDEM, 508001 208441230115571
48093 POLA SRINIVASULU NACHPUREGURRAMPUDE 479757623048188
48094 POLA VNKAIAH NAREDDY COLONYMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048189
48095 POLA YADAGIRI 5-8-303NLG ROADNLG ROAD 479757623048190
48096 POLADAS LAXAMAMMA NA, B T S, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514707
48097 POLADASU LAXMAMMA NA.KASANGODE 479757623048191
48098 POLAGANI RAVI KUMAR NEW, MAIN BAZAR, YELLAPURAM, 508218 2534021000313
48099 POLAGANI SAIDAIAH 2-13/1, GAJALAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 246505232120427
48100 POLAGANI LINGAIAH S/o THIRUPATHAIAH, H.NO.1-100A, ANNARAM ( Vill ), 508207 2616361004468
48101 POLAGANI GOVINDAMMA NA.GAJALAPURAM 479757623048192
48102 POLAGANI PRAMILA 5TH WARD, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 232201231618812
48103 POLAGANI SAIDULU NA, ., RAYINIPALAM, 508207 100379231003255
48104 POLAGANI YALLAIAH 3-74, KUMMARI BAZAE, PENCHIKALDINNE, 508218 232199231618810
48105 POLAGANI CHANDRAMMA NA, ., RAYENIPALEM, 508207 109426231002768
48106 POLAGANI RAMULAMMA 3-114/1MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623048193
48107 POLAGANI BIXAPAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM VIL 479757623048194
48108 POLAGANI DURGAMMA NA.KONTHALAPALLY 479757623048195
48109 POLAGANI GURUVAIAH 2-101KASARA BADASURYAPET 479757623048196
48110 POLAGANI JAYAMMA NA.GAJALAPURAM 479757623048197
48111 POLAGANI KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 56021002162
48112 POLAGANI LACHAIAH 1-250NERED CHERLAPENCHIKAL DINNE 479757623048198
48113 POLAGANI LAXMI NADHURAJPALLYDHURAJPALLY 479757623048199
48114 POLAGANI MALLAMMA NA.VOOTKUR 479757623048200
48115 POLAGANI NAGAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRAPOL, 100379231002774
48116 POLAGANI NAGAMANI NA.GAJALAPUR 479757623048201
48117 POLAGANI RAJANI NATHRIPURARAMGAJALPURAM 479757623048202
48118 POLAGANI SAIDAMMA 18-1956, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002843
48119 POLAGANI SANJEEVA NAYELLA PUARAMYELLA PUARAM 479757623048203
48120 POLAGANI SOMAIAH NAAKARAMAKARAM 479757623048204
48121 POLAGANI SUJATHA 19-141, BAPUJI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 108375231002678
48122 POLAGANI VENKATESHAM 33298LAXMIPURAMKONTHALA PALLY 479757623048205
48123 POLAGANI PARUSHA RAMULU 3-25/8LAXMIPURAMKONTHALA PALEM 479757623048206
48124 POLAGNI ANKULAMMA 2-821CHANDAM PETCHITRIYALA 479757623048207
48125 POLAGONI MAHESH NEW, SHAKAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 2516951001321
48126 Polagoni Maraiah 2-101, Yeragandlapally, Marriguda, 508245 237470230719644
48127 POLAGONI SHANKAR 1-119, DUGGEPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 223027232117078
48128 POLAGONI YADAIAH 2-101, YERAGANDLAPALLY, MARRIGUDA, 508245 237468230719642
48129 Polagoni Abbaiah R/o Yeragandlapally, Dist: nalgonda, , 508245 237408230719617
48130 POLAGONI ALIVELU 3-48/2, CHITRIYALA, CHANDAMPETA, 508248 2915721005023
48131 POLAGONI ANJAIAH N, ., POGILLA, 508248 157797230613565
48132 POLAGONI PARVATHAMMA NA, ., MANGALAPALLY, 508211 47576231401226
48133 POLAGONI VENKANNA NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 479757623048208
48134 POLAGONI VENKATESHAM 3-10, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236795230519525
48135 POLAGONI RAVI 4-35/2DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 479757623048209
48136 POLAGONI ALIVELU 7-31, ., GOLLAPALLI, 508248 155160230611577
48137 POLAGONI DASHARATHA 3-59/1.UKONDI 479757623048210
48138 POLAGONI JANAKAMMA 2-69/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148865230608059
48139 POLAGONI LAXMAMMA 3-59/1.UKONDI 479757623048211
48140 POLAGONI NAGAMMA 23/65, ., NALLASHELA MOOLA, 508248 149404230608316
48141 POLAGONI PRABHAKAR NA.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623048212
48142 POLAGONI RANGAMMA 4-36/3DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 479757623048213
48143 POLAGONI SATHAIAH 4-155MUNUGODECHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623048214
48144 POLAGONI SATHAIAH 45993.UKONDI 479757623048215
48145 POLAGONI SUNITHA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148382230607910
48146 POLAGONI RAMULU 1-111, ., CHEEKATMAMIDI, 508244 51909231301320
48147 POLAJU VARA LAXMI 19725T.KPAHADT.KPAHAD 479757623048216
48148 POLAKAM UPENDHARA 25628RAMACHANDHARA PURAMSURYAPET 479757623048217
48149 POLAKAMPALLY RADHAMMA 1-1-501/1NEHRU NAGARSURYAPET 479757623048218
48150 POLAKATLA SAIDULU 1-28/E/F.BOTHALA PALEM 479757623048219
48151 POLAM CHENNAMMA 3-80/1, GUNDLAPALLY, DINDI PROJECT, 508258 218825232916501
48152 POLAM NARAYANA 3-66, VANGOOR, THIRMALGIRI, 218918232916529
48153 POLAM SRINIVASULU H NO: 3-80, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 223023232917075
48154 POLAM LAXMAN 4-101, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218519232916413
48155 POLAM LAXMAMMA 36192.GUNDLAPALLI 479757623048220
48156 POLAM MANEMMA 3-78, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 153231230610194
48157 POLAM MANIMMA 3-78, ., GUNDALAPALLI, 508248 155246230611652
48158 POLAMONI LAXMAMMA NA.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 479757623048221
48159 POLAMONI MALLAMMA 4-98, ., KORTLA CENTER, 508248 153208230610174
48160 POLAMPALLI SUGUNA NAKODADREDLAKUNTA 479757623048222
48161 POLAMPALLI SAIDULU NAAKUPAMULAAKUPAMULA 479757623048223
48162 POLAMPALLY PRAMEELA 4-137, ANJANEYA TEMPLE, AKUPAMULA, 508233 244451231220341
48163 POLAMPALLY KANTHAMMA SURYAPET 2327451002239
48164 POLAMPALLY NARSAIAH 24929VALLABHA PURAMVALLABHA PURAM 479757623048224
48165 POLAPAKA VENKATARAMANA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 479757623048225
48166 POLDAS PITCHAMMA NA.KANAPURAM 479757623048226
48167 POLDASU VENKANNA 4-102KONDAGATLAKONDAGATLA 479757623048227
48168 POLDHASU MANGAIAH NA, ., KODUR, 508280 771141001413
48169 Pole Yellaiah ., Pittalagudem, Gurrampode, 508256 236490230719466
48170 POLE ANUSHAMMA 1-67/1, NA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52124231301349
48171 POLE BHADRAMMA PALWAI, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE., 508256 217607233116279
48172 POLE LINGAIAH 3-106, SC COLONY., APPAJIPETA, 508001 189959231514863
48173 POLE MUTHAIAH 1-54, S C COLONY, G YEDAVALLY, 508255 2864171004832
48174 POLE PALLI SRINIVAS NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 479757623048228
48175 POLE RAMULU NA, ., VARKALA, 508256 171885230714237
48176 POLE RAMULU NA.VARKALA 479757623048229
48177 POLE BUCHAIAH 3-165, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508248 144244230605918
48178 POLE CHUKKAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, BEJJIKAL, 215638450619119
48179 POLE IDDAIAH 16438.KANDUKUR 479757623048230
48180 POLE JYOTHI 1-41/A, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANAPUR, 153174230610148
48181 POLE LAXMAMMA 1-44, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147951230607741
48182 POLE MUTHAIAH NAAPPAJIPETANALGONDA 479757623048231
48183 POLE MUTHAMMA 1-45, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147953230607742
48184 POLE MUTHAMMA 1-12, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KODANDARAMPURAM, 155058230611488
48185 POLE MUTHAMMA NALGONDA 155058230611488
48186 POLE MUTHAMMA NAYADAVELLIKANAGAL 479757623048232
48187 POLE NARSIMHA NA, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514631
48188 POLE NARSIMHA NA, APPAJIPET, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514701
48189 POLE RAMESH 2-125, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 146029230606845
48190 POLE RAMULAMMA 3-84/1.VARKALA 479757623048233
48191 POLE SURESH NA, ., VORKALA, 508248 145127230606302
48192 POLE VENKAMMA 1-40, ., GHANPURAM, 508243 152987230609978
48193 POLE VENKATAIAH 2-109, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 144331230605968
48194 POLE VENKATAMMA 1-142.GHANAPURAM 479757623048234
48195 POLE YALLAIAH NAAPPAJIPETANALGONDA 479757623048235
48196 POLEBOINA SEETHAIAH SURYAPET 2916161002413
48197 POLEBOINA BAKKAMMA NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 479757623048236
48198 POLEBOINA KOMARAIAH SURYAPET 2230441002817
48199 POLEBOINA SATHAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, SURARAM, 137255231903915
48200 POLEBOINA SAIDAMMA NANADI GUDEMNADI GUDEM 479757623048237
48201 POLEBOINA SRINU 2-171/1ILAPURAMILAPURAM 479757623048238
48202 POLEBOINA YADHAGIRI 3-46/4PILLALAMARRYPILLALAMARRY 479757623048239
48203 POLEENI MATTAMMA 1-208DILAWARPURDILAWARPUR 479757623048240
48204 POLEGONI PENNEMMA NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 479757623048241
48205 POLEM NARAMMA 3-54, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508248 154523230611038
48206 POLEM YALLAMMA NADAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 479757623048242
48207 POLENI ANJAIAH NA.MIRYALAGUDA 479757623048243
48208 Poleni Sarvaiah 1-159, Vill: Vattikode, Mandal:Gurrampode, 508255 244161230720315
48209 POLENI NARESH NA, 2-123, POCHAMPALLY, 508256 171773230714206
48210 POLENI SAIDULU NA.DILAWARPOOR 479757623048244
48211 POLENI SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLADILAR PUR 479757623048245
48212 POLENI SAIDULU 1-208DAMERACHERLADAMARCHERLA 479757623048246
48213 POLENI GADDAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWARPUR, 100379231002795
48214 POLENI GURUVAIAH 1-213DAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 479757623048247
48215 POLENI LALITHA 8-1-440/3-47/2GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 479757623048248
48216 POLENI RANA PRATHAP NAZAPTIVEERAPPAGUDAZAPTIVEERAPPAGUDA 479757623048249
48217 POLEPAKA NAGABUSHANAM SURYAPET 2172361002137
48218 POLEPAKA LAXMAMMA NA, ., DEVATH PALLY, 508248 158032230613690
48219 POLEPAKA MARUTHAMMA NANAKREKALINUPAMULA 479757623048250
48220 POLEPAKA NARSAMMA 5-62/23, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 232006231118770
48221 POLEPAKA NARSAMMA 5-62/23.ADDAGUDUR 479757623048251
48222 POLEPAKA SOMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131004232003329
48223 POLEPAKA VEERAIAH 5-138, SC COLONY, EDULLAGUDA, 508112 230395232318407
48224 POLEPAKA VENKAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048252
48225 POLEPAKA ABBAMMA 5-89, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721031
48226 POLEPAKA ANITHA 5-118, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213998
48227 POLEPAKA BASKAR NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048253
48228 POLEPAKA ELLAIAH NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 76778232201941
48229 POLEPAKA ELLAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048254
48230 POLEPAKA JAYAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623048255
48231 POLEPAKA LACHAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214113
48232 POLEPAKA LINGAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048256
48233 POLEPAKA MALLAMMA 11780.GANUGUBADA 479757623048257
48234 POLEPAKA MUTHAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048258
48235 POLEPAKA NAGESH 5-89, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617986
48236 POLEPAKA NAGESH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048259
48237 POLEPAKA NARSAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048260
48238 POLEPAKA NEELAMMA 6-68/1, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617958
48239 POLEPAKA PADMA NA, ., GUMMADAVELLI, 508280 792611001646
48240 POLEPAKA PALAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 479757623048261
48241 POLEPAKA PAPAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048262
48242 POLEPAKA RAMACHENDRAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048263
48243 POLEPAKA RAMANAIAH ., ., DEVATHPALLI, 508248 145210230606343
48244 POLEPAKA SAIDAMALLU 22706.GANUGUBADA 479757623048264
48245 POLEPAKA SAIDAMMA NARAJIPETTHIPPERTHI 479757623048265
48246 POLEPAKA SOMAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048266
48247 POLEPAKA SOMIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048267
48248 POLEPAKA SUJATHA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048268
48249 POLEPAKA SULOCHANA 6-68/1, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617694
48250 POLEPAKA SUNITHA 5-89, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215538340618129
48251 POLEPAKA SUVARNA 5-89, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617695
48252 POLEPAKA VEERAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048269
48253 POLEPAKA VENKATAIAH NA.RAVUALAPALLI 479757623048270
48254 POLEPAKA VENKATESHM 5-137, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214014
48255 POLEPAKA YADAIAH NA, VELUGUPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 179662231514601
48256 POLEPAKA YALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048271
48257 POLEPAKA ESU NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623048272
48258 POLEPAKA ASHAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623048273
48259 POLEPAKA VENKATAMMA NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARTHY, 200110231215386
48260 POLEPAKU KRISHNAIAH 1-38, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 151355230609248
48261 POLEPALLI RAMANJAMMA 4-81/1, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223424232617152
48262 POLEPALLI VENKAMMA 4-3, RAJAVARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 223410232617148
48263 POLEPALLI VIJAYALAXMI 2-3, NADIGADDA, CHITYALA, 508207 110367231002904
48264 Polepalli Yadaiah 152, DVK ROAD, GURRAMPODE, GURRAMPODE, 508256 237345230719608
48265 POLEPALLI KRISHNAIAH 4-64, BOTHALAPALEM (VIL,POST), DAMARACHERLA (MDL), 508355 246292231020420
48266 POLEPALLI NAGAMMA H.NO4-7, THALLASINGARAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 238343230519767
48267 POLEPALLI SUMALATHA 4-120/1BOTHALAPALEMDAMARCHARLA 479757623048274
48268 POLEPALLY RAMAKRISHNA 4-48, ANUMULA, , 508208 7667231700376
48269 POLEPALLY RAMALINGAIAH 1-33, MARUPAKA, MANDAL. NIDAMANUR, 508279 214938230616665
48270 POLEPALLY SAIDAIAH SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 221232231716794
48271 POLEPALLY SRINIVAS 3-114, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 223074231717084
48272 POLEPALLY VEERAIAH 1-65, BANDA RAMARAM, NALGONDA, 508213 164308232013935
48273 POLEPALLY PEDDA VEERAIAH SUNKISHALA, VALIGONDA, SUNKISHALA, 164004232214134
48274 POLEPALLY SANDHYA 8-9/1, ADDAGUDOOR, MOTHKUR, 508116 872611000792
48275 POLEPALLY NAGENDRA 4-174BOTHALA PALEMBOTHALAPALEM 479757623048275
48276 POLEPALLY ANJAIAH 2-62, ., LINGOJIGUDAM, 508252 118389230502947
48277 POLEPALLY ASHIRVADAM NA, ., SHAKAPURAM, 508278 215438340617790
48278 POLEPALLY DURGAIAH 7-1106BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048276
48279 POLEPALLY LINGAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLY, 508278 214838230616033
48280 POLEPALLY NAGAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 5050232100294
48281 POLEPALLY NARSAIAH NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 14131000318
48282 POLEPALLY SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623048277
48283 POLEPALLY THIRUPATHAIAH 4-123DAMERACHERLABOTHALAPALEM 479757623048278
48284 POLEPALLY YUKUB 1-153, ., SHAKAPURAM, 508278 558231700035
48285 POLEY YUGENDER NA, APPAJIPET, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514700
48286 POLEYBOINA KANAKAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623048279
48287 POLI PALLY SAIDULU NA, NIDAMANUR, Nalgonda, 1502231700106
48288 POLIDASU NAGESH 3-124CHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 479757623048280
48289 POLIGANI KRISHNAMMA NA.THRIPURARAM 479757623048281
48290 POLIMARA NARSIMHA NPVALIGONDAPAHILWAN PURAM 479757623048282
48291 POLINA SHESHARATHNAM NAKOPPOLUGURRAMPUDE 479757623048283
48292 POLINENI VENKATRATNAM 7-207SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623048284
48293 POLIPAKA MALLESH 34516.KONDAMADUGU 479757623048285
48294 POLIPALUPULA MALLAIAH NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623048286
48295 POLIPALUPULA NAGALAXMI 18-1439ASHOK NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623048287
48296 POLISETTI PUNNARAO 18-1712, HANUMANPETA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 242155231020155
48297 POLISETTI CHANDRA SHEKAR 11-62/1, ., APPNA PETA, 508201 33271231601044
48298 POLISETTY LAXMI 2-47/1DAMERACHERLAsomlanaikthanda 479757623048288
48299 POLISETTY SRINIVASARAO 1-21/2/1/2, KEROSENE BUNK BAZAR, OPP KEROSENE BUNK, 508206 3061251005311
48300 POLISETTY PUSHPAVATHI 1-207 479757623048289
48301 POLISETTY SAIDULU HIG.22, HOUSING BOARD, HOUSING BOARD, 100379231003082
48302 POLISHETTI RADHIKA NEW, GARIDEPALLI, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 247712231620483
48303 POLISHETTI UPENDHER 3-2-52, SURYAPET, SURYWPET, 129642232003202
48304 POLISHETTY SRINIVAS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KASTULINAGAR, 100379231003021
48305 POLKAMPALLY VANAJARAO NEW, YERRAGUDEM, CHINAMANDARAM, 508278 163503231713865
48306 POLLA SEETARAVAMMA 2-4, GUDIMALKKAPURAM, MELLACHARUV, 508246 233753230819046
48307 POLLA VARAMMA NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623048290
48308 POLLAMPALLY ANAND BABU NA, GARIDE PALLE, KEETHAVARI GUDEM, 32216231600948
48309 POLLAPAKA LALITHA NA, VANGAMARTHY, SHALIGOURARAM, 508210 448981004790
48310 POLLAVELAM VENKANNA NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 479757623048291
48311 POLLE PALLI DHANA LAXMI 45754A.R NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048292
48312 POLLE LINGAIAH 3-101PAJJURTHIPPARTHY(M) 479757623048293
48313 POLLE NAVEEN KUMAR NAB.T.SNALGONDA 479757623048294
48314 POLLINI SAIDULU NADAMERACHERLADILAWARPUR 479757623048295
48315 POLLISETTI BHADRADRI RAMULU NADUGINAVELLIDUGINAVELLI 479757623048296
48316 POLMGUR COOP SOCIETY POCHAMPALLY NABHUVANAGIRIPOCHAM PALLY 479757623048297
48317 POLODUGU NARENDER RAO 33604CHENNAKESHAVAPURAM.KARIVIRALA 479757623048298
48318 poloju andalu NALGONDA 2891521002545
48319 POLOJU BHAGYALAKSHMI D/O PANDURANGA CHARY, H.NO. 4-5-3 AKKACHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 3062081004988
48320 POLOJU LINGA CHARY 4-84, CHILLAPUR, YADHADRI BHONGIR, 508253 235101230519276
48321 POLOJU LINGA CHARY 30773CHILLAPURYADHADRI BHONGIR 479757623048299
48322 POLOJU NARSIMHA CHARY NA.JAIKESARAM 479757623048300
48323 POLOJU RAMACHARI 124/b, 5th ward, near post office, 508206 17559230900647
48324 POLOJU ANANTHA CHARY 6-3-665GANDI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048301
48325 POLOJU BRAHAMACHARY 1-1-28, THALLAGADDA, WARD-1, 508213 127423232003057
48326 POLOJU BRAHMA CHARY 31837BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623048302
48327 POLOJU HARIKRISHNA 5-494/13, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117662230502850
48328 POLOJU NAGABHAUSHANAM 37043UPPALPAHADUPPALPAHAD 479757623048303
48329 POLOJU SREEKANTH 4-73, GANDHI NAGAR, GANDHI NAGAR, 129321232003171
48330 POLOJU SRINIVAS 23774.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623048304
48331 POLOJU VAJARAMMA NA, RAMULABANDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514744
48332 POLOJU VANAJATHA 2-51, ., JAI KRSARAM, 508252 1168201000848
48333 POLOJU YADAGIRI 5-7-312RAHEMATH NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048305
48334 Poloju Jangaiah Chary NALGONDA 2411991001927
48335 POLOJU PADMACHARY 6-194/2, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215270
48336 POLOJU PADMACHARY 6-194/2MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623048306
48337 POLONI PADMA 17-444SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048307
48338 POLOORI PRAMEELA SURYAPET 171401001715
48339 POLU CANDRA SHEKAR REDDY 7-129, YALLANKI, RAMANNAPET, 508253 1168051000841
48340 POLU GOVINDU REDDY NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623048308
48341 POLU NARSI REDDY NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 479757623048309
48342 POLUDASU JANAIAH NA, RAMANNAGUDEM, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 508222 229576232718243
48343 POLUDASU MURALI NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623048310
48344 POLUDASU NARSAIAH 45840BARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 479757623048311
48345 POLUDASU YAKAIAH 2-58, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438340618001
48346 POLURI RAMBAYAMMA SURYAPET 2943601002427
48347 POLURI RAMULAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623048312
48348 POLURI LAXMA REDDY NA, TRIPURAVARAM, TRIPURAVARAM, 15614230900610
48349 POLURI SOROJANAMMA 45963.TRIPURAVARAM 479757623048313
48350 POLUSETTY SHOURAIAH 9-23, MOTAKONDUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 230534232418436
48351 POLUSU RAMULAMMA 4-130, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 11052231800465
48352 POMIDI ALIVELU 1-35/A.VAVIKOLU 479757623048314
48353 PONAGALLA SRINIVAS REDDY SURYAPET 2854411003026
48354 PONAGANDLA BHANUCHANDAR REDDY SURYAPET 2934781002421
48355 PONAGANTTI YADHA GIRI RAO 37414VENKATADRI PALAMNALGONDA 479757623048315
48356 PONAKALA RAMAKRISHNA 4-19-115/9, 4 TH LINE, GUNTUR, 522006 24121230800761
48357 PONDENDLA BALAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140905230604464
48358 PONDYALA JANGAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 156083230612395
48359 PONGOTHU KOTESHWAR RAO 7-143BHARAKATH GUDEMBHARAKATH GUDEM 479757623048316
48360 PONGOTI SUDAKAR 61PAJJURNALGONDA 479757623048317
48361 PONGUBALA DAMAYANTHI W/O KONDAL RAO YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966991002918
48362 PONGUPATI VENKATAIAH NAKODADKODAD 479757623048318
48363 PONJALA MANGAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 164004232213978
48364 Ponmaboina Venkatesh 12-159, Gandhinagar, yadagirigutta, 508115 199637232415164
48365 PONNA ANASUYA 4-159, PEDDAMMA WADA, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 224240230317376
48366 PONNA NERENDAR 31503VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 479757623048319
48367 PONNA PUSHAPALATHA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 479757623048320
48368 PONNA YADAGIRI NAMIRYALAGUDAHANUMAN PET 479757623048321
48369 PONNA LAXMAMMA 17-90NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623048322
48370 PONNABOINA SAIDULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRA POLU, 100379231002590
48371 PONNAGANDLA SRIKALA SURYAPET 2957911003053
48372 PONNAGANI MANGAMMA 6-62/1, VANGALA, TURKALASHAPUR, 508277 234740231119228
48373 PONNAGANI PADMA NA.VENGANNAGUDEM 479757623048323
48374 PONNAGANTI SHOBA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623048324
48375 PONNAGUNDLA YELLAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508243 155624230611980
48376 PONNALA KISTAIAH 2-72, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616081
48377 PONNALA RAMESH 5-6-23, TEACHERS COLONY, BHONGIR, 508116 249135231120610
48378 PONNALA KARNAKAR 26330G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 479757623048325
48379 PONNALA NARSAIAH 45748LAXMI DEVI GUDEMLAXMI DEVIMGUDEM 479757623048326
48380 PONNALA SAIDI REDDY NATALLASINGARAMTALLASINGARAM 479757623048327
48381 PONNALA SUJATHA 1-276, SANTHOSH NAGAR, ALER, 508101 57597230201469
48382 PONNAM MAHESWARI SURYAPET 2325911002118
48383 PONNAM SOMAIAH 3-73, ., VELISHALA, 508223 215781232716067
48384 PONNAM BAKKAMMA 3-77, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800662
48385 PONNAM JAMUNA 14-15YADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623048328
48386 PONNAM LAXMI NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048329
48387 PONNAM PADMA 2-17, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215538340618397
48388 PONNAM RAMULU 34790MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623048330
48389 PONNAM VENKANNA NA.KUNTAPALLI 479757623048331
48390 PONNAM VENKATESWARLU 3-74, VALISHALA, VALISHALA, 508213 128996232003148
48391 PONNAM VENU 1-2-231K.K. ROADSURYAPET 479757623048332
48392 PONNAM VIJAYA 6-78, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721017
48393 PONNAPOLU KESHAVULU NA, ., ADAVIDEVULA PALLE, 508207 109180231002734
48394 PONNEBOIN VENKAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, KONDRA POLU, 100379231002592
48395 PONNEBOINA VENKATESHWARLU 8-243, RAMANNAPETA, THUNGAPAHAD,MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 231885232118752
48396 PONNEBOINA RAMU H-NO-8-246, RAMANNAPETA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 275859231020873
48397 PONNEBOINA LAXMAMMA 2-204.GHANAPURAM 479757623048333
48398 PONNEBOINA RAMULAMMA 2-161.GHANAPURAM 479757623048334
48399 PONNEBOYINA ENKANNA 5-227/1, KUDA KUDA, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 173584232014350
48400 PONNNA GANDLA ROJA VATHI 5-155/1, KANDI BANDA, MO.MELLA CHERVU, 508238 82019231202159
48401 PONUGANTI RAMAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623048335
48402 PONUGATI SRILATHA 1-68/1, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149585230608483
48403 PONUGITI VIJAYA RANGARAO NA, VEMULAPALLE, KALWALAPALEM, 100379231002488
48404 PONUGOTHU MANGAMMA NAKUNKUDUCHETUTHANDAKUNKUDUCHETHANDA 479757623048336
48405 PONUGOTI TIRPATIRAO SINGRAJAPALLI, , , 508258 227620232917884
48406 PONUGOTI VENKATESHWAR RAO ***, POTHUNOOR, PEDAVOOR, 508288 214938230616669
48407 PONUGOTI ANASURYA SURYAPET 2878091002409
48408 PONUGOTI DHANA MURTHY NA.VENKAT RAMPURAM 479757623048337
48409 PONUGOTI CHAKKA RAO NATHRIPURARAMPEDDA DEVULAPALLY 479757623048338
48410 PONUGOTI BAVANI NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623048339
48411 PONUGOTI NARSIMHA RAO 1-54, KUDALI, KUDALI, 508213 1264671001340
48412 PONUGOTI PUSHPHALATHA 1-06, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149583230608481
48413 PONUGOTI SHARATH 1-7-204/14J.H.NAGARJ.H.NAGAR 479757623048340
48414 PONUGOTI VENKATESWARLU 1-8-62/6/3, CHURCH COMPPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 126156232003051
48415 PONUGOTI VIJAYALAXMAMMA NARAMANNAPETADUBBAKA 479757623048341
48416 PONUGOTY YADHAGIRI RAO 1-6-141/34/2, SRIRAMNAGER, SURYAPET, 129552232003213
48417 PONUGU PATI ARUNA 17076Near ramalayamhuzur nagar 479757623048342
48418 PONUGUPATI SAIDAMMA 10-94, SRINIVASA RICE MILL, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 225968230817602
48419 PONYA MALOTHU 1-106, NARSAPURAM, SHANTHI NAGAR, 508207 240884231020018
48420 POOJA SBS NA, MOTHKUR, PANAKABANDA, 61048231101570
48421 POOLA THIRUPATHAIAH 2-91, teeded, venkatampeta, 508248 217797233116348
48422 POOLA ANJAMMA 43647MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623048343
48423 POOLA VENKATAIAH 20880NAMAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623048344
48424 POOLE JAYAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 215638450618878
48425 POOSA NIRANJAN SURYAPET 1297121001825
48426 POOSA AMRUTHA 3-9-198, GANGA PUTHRA STREET, BHONGIR, 85247230402212
48427 POOSA SRINIVAS NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 643231700047
48428 POOSAPALLI BIXAM NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623048345
48429 POOSAPATI LAXMAMMA 2-85, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10114231800427
48430 POOSAPATI UPENDER RAO NATHOGARRAITHOGARRAI 479757623048346
48431 POOSAPELLI VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623048347
48432 POOTHUGANTI DHANEELU 1-118/1, RAGADAPA, RAGADAPA, 508207 100379231003044
48433 POPANGI VNKAIAH 15097RAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623048348
48434 POR NODHAYA ELECTRICAL MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623048349
48435 PORALA VENKATAIAH 46023.KALVAPALLI 479757623048350
48436 PORALLA TIRAPATAMMA 3-202/2/1 NAYANAGAR, BEHIND PUBLIC CLUB AUDITORIUM, KODAD, 508206 248278230920540
48437 PORALLA MATTAIAH NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623048351
48438 PORANDLA PEDDA SAIDULU 3-109, HIGH SCHOOL ROAD, BETHAVOLU, 508204 2514551000073
48439 PORANDLA SANDYA 13-126, A.C GUDEM ROAD, CHILUKU, 508204 215104230815946
48440 POREDDY ANJIREDDY 2-61, PATAMUKUNDAPURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228730231218066
48441 POREDDY VENKAT REDDY ., POREDDY GUDEM, CHIRUMARTHY, 508374 236023231419401
48442 POREDDY ASHOK REDDY NA, ., VEMULAPALLY, 508211 471341001183
48443 POREDDY LAXMI REDDY 8-1-550/1, PADMAVATHI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508201 232761231218911
48444 POREDDY RAM REDDY 4-97, ., RAGHAVA PURAM, 508218 32908231601011
48445 POREDDY RAM REDDY 35521.RAGHAVA PURAM 479757623048352
48446 POREDDY KAMALAMMA 6-636/1, CHAITHANYA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002980
48447 POREDDY MALATHI 6-86, CHAITHANYA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002979
48448 POREDDY KRISHNA REDDY 22282NERED CHERLAALINGAPURAM 479757623048353
48449 POREDDY LACHI REDDY 35521GARIDE PALLERAGHAVA PURAM 479757623048354
48450 POREDDY PADMA 14-99/4, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 45021231401133
48451 POREDDY PRAMILA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77945232201980
48452 POREDDY RANGAREDDY NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 797981001429
48453 POREDDY SURYANARAYAN REDDY 29222KASTURI BAZARSURYAPET 479757623048355
48454 POREDDY VENKAT REDDY 32540VEMULAPALLEPOREDDY GUDEM 479757623048356
48455 POREDDY SIDDAIAH 1-29, KACHARAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 231636232418712
48456 POREDDY VENKAT REDDY NAPOREDDYGUDEMPOREDDYGUDEM 479757623048357
48457 PORELLA JAYAMMA 0BHAVANI NAGARKODAD 479757623048358
48458 PORELLA PADMA 45661.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048359
48459 PORENDLA NAGAIAH NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048360
48460 POREPAKA ELLAMMA 6-36, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616144
48461 POREVONI KASHAMMA 4-97, ., KORTLA CENTRE, 508248 153198230610164
48462 PORLA GOVINDU 1-9, KALUVA PALLY, GARIEPALLY, 508201 191492231515027
48463 PORLA GOVINDU 45839.KALVAPALLY 479757623048361
48464 PORUS LABORATORIES PVT LTD BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623048362
48465 POSAM YEDUKONDALU 9-17/1 NAIDU BAZAR, MELLACHARUVU, SURYAPET, 508246 230113230818337
48466 POSAMPALLI BALAMMA 3-52, SINGARAM, RAJAPETA, 508105 234870232419247
48467 POSANI UMADEVI NA.KODADA 479757623048363
48468 POSANI YALLAMMA 45718.CHITRIYALA 479757623048364
48469 POSETTY THAMASAIAH N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, JAMMAPURAM, 166905232414064
48470 Poshaboina Chandrashekar 1-18, Iskilla, Ramannapet, 508113 173239231914315
48471 Poshaboina Chandrashekar 43101IskillaRamannapet 479757623048365
48472 POSHABOINA SAIDAIAH NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 1064711001553
48473 POSHABOINA SAIDAIAH NA.RAGADAPA 479757623048366
48474 POSHABOINA SAIDULU 5-20, ., ISKILLA, 508113 136398231903740
48475 POSHABOINA SHIVAIAH 45935RAMANNAPETAISKILLA 479757623048367
48476 POSHABPINA SATHAIAH 5-17, ISKILLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514781
48477 POSHAM SRINIVAS 8-175, MELLACHARUVU, NALGONDA, 508246 230108230818335
48478 POSHAM DAMODAR 17-155.NAKREKAL 479757623048368
48479 POSHAM LAXMI NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623048369
48480 POSHAM SHIVA REDDY 3-1/A, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 1735571000982
48481 POSHAM VENKAIAH 8-125, MAIN BAZAR, MELLAHERVU, 508246 230112230818336
48482 POSHAM DASHARATHA NALGONDA 1075661003063
48483 POSHAM SABITHA 19-107/3VASAVI NAGARNAKREKAL 479757623048370
48484 POSHAM SHAMBHI REDDY 3-1/A.AMARAVARAM 479757623048371
48485 POSHAM SRINIVASA REDDY 3-1/A, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23063230800694
48486 POSHAMALA PEDDAMMA 45690.CHITRIYALA 479757623048372
48487 POSHAMALLA LINGAIAH NAS LINGOTAM. 479757623048373
48488 POSHAMALLA JAYALAXMI 3-53, ., NALLASHELA MOOLA, 508248 149403230608315
48489 POSHAMENI YALLAMMA NA, ., MADHAPUR, 508257 152601230609712
48490 POSHAMONI LAXMAMMA na, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MADHAPURAM, 152597230609710
48491 POSHAMU SETTI RAM BABU NALGONDA 1009331002432
48492 POSHANI MUTHAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 479757623048374
48493 POSHIREDDY KRISHNAREDDY 3-9, ., KODANDARAMPURAM, 508248 144773230606162
48494 POSHIREDDY NARAYANAMMA 143, ., KODANDAPURAM, 508243 147828230607702
48495 POSTAL & TELE COM ECCS NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215717
48496 POSTAL EMPLOYEES CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003015
48497 POSULA CHANDRAMMA 5-185TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623048375
48498 POSULA SALAMMA 5-165TEKUMATLA'TEKUMTLA 479757623048376
48499 POT MAKERS COOP SOCIETY POCHAMPALLY NABHUVANAGIRIPOCHAM PALLY 479757623048377
48500 POTA RAJU LAKSHMAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623048378
48501 POTAPAKA SAVITHRAMMA 2-25, VELUGU PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514767
48502 POTATI SRAVANTHI 33239ANANATHARAMANANATHARA,M 479757623048379
48503 POTEPKA PULLAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514942
48504 POTETTI MARIYAMMA NEWAPPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623048380
48505 POTETY VENKAMMA 19391APPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623048381
48506 POTHABATHINI RATHNA KUMARI NA.. 479757623048382
48507 Pothaboina Kotaiah 2-82/a, kr puram, nadigudem, 508233 2522031000191
48508 POTHAGONI RAMACHANDRAM 2-51, ., DEVATPALLI, 508248 145084230606285
48509 POTHALA VEERAIAH NA.CHANNAIPALEM VIL 479757623048383
48510 POTHAM SHETTI RAVINDER 42554POCHAMMAWADABHONGIR 479757623048384
48511 POTHAMSHETTY BALAIAH 3-9-194, KAMUNIKANTHA, BHONGIR, 85087230402289
48512 POTHANABOINA ADILAXMI 34029BHARAKATH GUDEMBHARAKATH GUDEM 479757623048385
48513 POTHANABOINA KALYANI NAJAGGAYYA PETJAGGAYYA PET 479757623048386
48514 POTHANABOINA LAXMAMMA 2-205/22IMAMAPETIMAAMPET 479757623048387
48515 POTHANI LINGAMMA 24898BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623048388
48516 POTHARAJU SHEEP BREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, T.K PAHAD, T.K PAHAD, 214577232015931
48517 POTHARAJU SOMAIAH 9-113, THONDA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 231091232718568
48518 POTHARAJU VENKANNA 1-10-117, ., CHINTHALA CHERUVU, 508213 131968232003550
48519 POTHARAJU BIXAMAMMA 8-26/2.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623048389
48520 POTHARAJU LAXMAIAH 44927.KALWAPALLY 479757623048390
48521 POTHARAJU LAXMI NA, KOTHAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514770
48522 POTHARAJU LAXMI DEVAMMA 45719TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623048391
48523 POTHARAJU ROSHAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623048392
48524 POTHARAJU SOMAKKA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623048393
48525 POTHARAJU SOMANARSAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048394
48526 POTHEM SUDHAKAR NA, ., PA PALLY, 508256 171872230714230
48527 POTHEPAKA BUCHAMMA 16469VELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 479757623048395
48528 POTHEPAKA ISTARI NAVELLUGUPALLYNALGONDA 479757623048396
48529 POTHEPAKA NAGESH NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 565231700036
48530 POTHEPAKA SARITHA 30376NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623048397
48531 POTHEYPAKE YALLAMMA na, velugupally, NALGONDA, 508001 188319231514731
48532 POTHIREDDY AROGYAMMA 19-205, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, 107093231002595
48533 POTHIREDDY PRASHANTH REDDY 5-2, CHITTEPUVARI GUDEM, DIRSINCHERLA, 508218 191492231515030
48534 POTHKAMARI HARIKISHAN S/O SATTAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966371002900
48535 POTHU NURI MANGAMMA 4-52/2DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 479757623048398
48536 POTHU NURI SRINIVAS 4-52/2DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 479757623048399
48537 POTHU RAJU LINGAMMA NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 1558961000954
48538 POTHUGANTA MAISAIAH 2-124, THUMADDAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 227157231717782
48539 POTHUGANTE SUVARTHA 1-118/1, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 109529231002799
48540 POTHUGANTI PRASHANTHI NEW, VEMPAHAD, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 214838230616445
48541 POTHUGANTI VENKAIAH 1-74, VEMPAHAD, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 208278 215138230616793
48542 POTHUGANTI 2-13, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438340617758
48543 POTHUGANTI SUSHILA -, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 70354231801839
48544 POTHUGANTI BIXAPATI 1-4-82/7CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623048400
48545 POTHUGANTI DURGAMMA NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 12941001318
48546 POTHUGANTI RENUKA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGAR 479757623048401
48547 POTHUGANTI SAILAJA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623048402
48548 POTHUGANTI SOMAIAH 27395M. MADAVAM. MADAVA 479757623048403
48549 POTHUGANTI SOMALAXMI 27760MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 479757623048404
48550 POTHUGANTI UPPAMMA 1-76, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 214838230616184
48551 POTHUGANTI YAKALAXMI 2-13, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 215438230617294
48552 POTHUGANTI YALLAIAH 45689BHEEMA VARAMBHEEMA VARAM 479757623048405
48553 POTHULA MALLAIAH 18233NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623048406
48554 POTHULA KASHAIAH NACHERUVU MADAVARAMCHERUVU MADAVARAM 479757623048407
48555 POTHULA PULLAIAH 2-26/2.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623048408
48556 POTHULA SAIDULU 26330.TALLAMLKAPURAM 479757623048409
48557 POTHULOTHU SEVA NALGONDA 1099061002461
48558 POTHULOTHU SOMLA 5-42, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215138230616788
48559 POTHULOTU JAGAN NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048410
48560 POTHUNURI PAPAMMA 5-59, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145995230606825
48561 POTHUNURI VEERAMMA 40030.CHITRIYALA 479757623048411
48562 POTHUNURI VENKANNA 4-54, GANDHI NAGAR, DAMARACHERLA, 508207 100379231003073
48563 POTHURAJU PADMA 3-198, RAJANNA GUDAM, VENIGNDLA, 508278 82067231702170
48564 POTHURAJU GANGAMMA 4-96, MUKUNDAPURAM, KALLURU, 508201 231058231618559
48565 POTHURAJU RAMULAMMA NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 156043230612357
48566 POTHURAJU SURESH PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623048412
48567 POTHURAJU ANJAIAH NACHEEDHELLACHEEDHELLA 479757623048413
48568 POTHURAJU KOUSALY 2-294TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623048414
48569 POTHURAJU LINGAIAH 3-200, KUSUMAVARI GUDEM, KUSUMAVARI GUDEM, 129074232003173
48570 POTHURAJU MALLAIAH 1-53/1, ., KACHARAM, 508248 145378230606448
48571 POTHURAJU SADHULU NAKUSUMAWARI GUDEMKUSUMAWARI GUDEM 479757623048415
48572 POTHURAJU VENKATESHWARLU 47150NERED CHERLAMAHANKALIGUDEM 479757623048416
48573 POTHUUGANTI SOMAMMA 44348.THETTAKUNTA 479757623048417
48574 POTI SOMALAXMAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623048418
48575 POTLA RAVI 46539RAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 479757623048419
48576 POTLA SACHAIAH 2-120, GHANAPURAM., GHANAPUR, 508248 143498230605532
48577 POTLAPALLI PADMANADAM NA.KODAD 479757623048420
48578 POTTA RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2970491003338
48579 POTTA ROSHAIAH 2-43/1, PANTGHUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224500230317446
48580 POTTA ROSHAIAH 2-43/1PANTGHURPOCHAMPALLY 479757623048421
48581 POTTA SURRAAIAH 2-96, 7 TH WARD, MAIN ROAD, 508206 245954230920405
48582 POTTA BALARAJU 25628.KOTHULAPURAM 479757623048422
48583 POTTA PREMAIAH 17-482, AMBETHKAR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1578521004379
48584 POTTA SHANKARAIAH GUDIMALKAPURAM, KOTHLAPURAM, NARAYANPURAM, 508254 236609230519486
48585 POTTA ANANDA RAO 1-26, HARIJANA WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143739230605681
48586 POTTA ANJAMMA 17-484SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048423
48587 POTTA ARAVINDA 17-481SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048424
48588 POTTA LAKSMAMMA 1-80, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152556230609680
48589 POTTA LALITHAMMA 1-29, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149527230608431
48590 POTTA LAXMAMMA 46753HARIJANA WADFADEVARAKONDA 479757623048425
48591 POTTA MALLAMMA 28915.KOTHULPUR 479757623048426
48592 POTTA MARIYAMMA 17-486/1SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048427
48593 POTTA PADMA NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 214838230616009
48594 POTTA POSHAIAH 44927VALIGONDASANGEM 479757623048428
48595 POTTA THARAMMA 17-483SANTHOSHI MATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048429
48596 POTTA VEERAMMA 17-468, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152367230609507
48597 POTTA VIJAYA NASANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048430
48598 POTTA MUTAMMA 17-499, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153724230610461
48599 POTTABATHULA SATHISH 4-75, MALIPURAM, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 220829232716700
48600 POTTABATHULLA SHEKAR NALGONDA 1441161002331
48601 POTTABATTINI KISTAIAH 1-193, D.NAGARAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 2513851000030
48602 pottaiah bairu 2-38, jallalpur, pochampally, 508284 256688230320730
48603 pottaiah bairu 13912jallalpurpochampally 479757623048431
48604 POTTAIPAKA NAGAMANI 1-122THRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623048432
48605 POTTALA SHYAM KUMAR 1-50/1, RAGHAVAPUR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94792230302375
48606 POTTAPAKA RAMACHANDRU 3-51, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 126156232003023
48607 POTTAPAKA RENEMMA 7-44, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 154561230611072
48608 POTTARI LALITHAMMA 2-22, TRIPURARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508213 164172232013922
48609 POTTARI LALITHAMMA 44593TRIPURARAMNADIGUDEM 479757623048433
48610 POTTEPAKA CHANDRAMMA NEW, VENGANNA GUDAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221019231716737
48611 POTTEPAKA GIRI 2-50, CHINNA MADHARAM, KANAGAL, 508247 3113811004825
48612 POTTEPAKA SAIDAMMA 2-80, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 223633231717209
48613 POTTEPAKA ARVAPALLY 3-81/2PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623048434
48614 POTTEPAKA LINGAIAH NA, ., MARUPAKA, 508278 215438230617130
48615 POTTEPAKA SAIDAMMA NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 215438230617120
48616 POTTETI YALLAMMA NEWAPPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623048435
48617 POTTIPAKA SRINIVAS NA, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 109597231002809
48618 POTTIPAKA SRINIVAS 1-122.RAGADAPA 479757623048436
48619 POTTIPAKA VENKATESHWARLU 1-128, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 100379231003317
48620 POTTIPAKA SAIDAIAH NACHINNA MADARAMKANAGAL 479757623048437
48621 POTTURI KUMARI 34335.KONDAMADUGU 479757623048438
48622 POTU CHINA BUCHAIAH SURYAPET 2721971002397
48623 POTU SHASHIKALA 1-124, ANNARIGUDEM, MOTHEY, 508213 121318232003002
48624 POTU SUBBA RAO 1-124, ANNARIGUDEM, MOTHEY, 508212 1339981001368
48625 POTU DURGA RAO 1-7, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 3023411004485
48626 potu gopala rao kotha gudem rangapuramranga puram 479757623048439
48627 POTU LAXMAIAH NGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623048440
48628 POTU NARASIMHA RAO 12-85/2/1, SRINIVAS NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 232508231618870
48629 POTU NARASIMHA RAO 12-85/2/1SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 479757623048441
48630 POTU ARUNA 45778KODADKODAD 479757623048442
48631 POTU BAYAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623048443
48632 POTU SRINIVASARAO 1-127.VELIDANDA 479757623048444
48633 POTU VEERA RAGHAVAIAH NA, ., RANGAPURAM, 508201 32183231600944
48634 POTULAPALLI RAVI NA, ., RAMMANAGUDEM, 508266 1613231700120
48635 POTULAPALLI RAVI NA.RAMMANAGUDEM 479757623048445
48636 POTURAJU BORRAIAH SURYAPET 2804081002085
48637 POTURAJU MATTAIAH 23071DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 479757623048446
48638 POU SUSHEELA 1-121NARASIMHAPURAM'NARASIMHAPURAM 479757623048447
48639 POUNGOTI ANANTARAO SINGRAJPALLI, ., , 508258 227630232917886
48640 POVILU PADMA NA.KONDAIGUDEM 479757623048448
48641 PPRAGATHI MAT WORKERS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623048449
48642 PPS PALLERLA NA, VALIGONDA, PALLERLA, 164004232214180
48643 Prabhakar Chinthakindi 11-105, Kranthi Nagar, Alair, 508101 235558230219339
48644 PRABHAKAR GOLI ., ISUKABAIGUDEM, THOPUCHERLA, 508217 242337231020173
48645 PRABHAKAR KAKKIRENI NALGONDA 1069281001964
48646 Prabhudas Aleti 18-7-181/46, o/s Gowlipura, CIB Quaters, 500072 139212231903949
48647 PRABHUDAS POTTIPAKA NALGONDA 2376411002467
48648 PRABHUDEVA YUVASHKTHI SANGAM MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616197
48649 PRADAMIKA MAHILA MASTHYA SANGAM ARROOR NP, VALIGONDA, AROOR, 164004232214192
48650 PRADANA MANDIRAMU S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140269230604036
48651 PRAGADA RAJU SURYAPRAKASH RAO 14-599, SANTHI NAGAR, SANTHI NAGAR, 508207 1075781000486
48652 PRAGADA NARSIMHA RAO 15797V.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 479757623048450
48653 PRAGADA SUDHARSHAN RAO 1-1-522/2SREE SREE NAGARSREE SREE NAGAR 479757623048451
48654 PRAGADA SUSHEELAMMA NACHIVVEMLAV.K.PAHAD 479757623048452
48655 PRAGADAPU NAVEEN KUMAR 41760.MANGAL PALLY 479757623048453
48656 PRAGATHI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623048454
48657 PRAGATHI KANDHE CIG COMMITTEE BHONGIR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 85087230402270
48658 PRAGATHI LABOUR CONTRACT CO-OP NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 214838230615954
48659 PRAGATHI PRIMARY TAILORS SOCIETY 1-34/2, NAKREKAL, , 508211 235928231419395
48660 PRAGATHI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( S ANDALU) KOLANPAKA, ALAIR, KOLANPAK, 203871231166459
48661 PRAGATHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( Y MANJULA ) NAALAIRALER 479757623048455
48662 PRAGATHI SHEELA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62886231101765
48663 PRAGATHI SHG GROUP NAGURRAMPODEMALLAPRAJ PALLY 479757623048456
48664 PRAGATHI VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, GUNDLA GUDEM, 55873230201407
48665 PRAGATHI WORKERS ASSOCIATION NAPUTTAPAKANARYANAPUR 479757623048457
48666 PRAGATHI YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, NAKREKAL, BOPPARAM, 214838230616248
48667 PRAGATHI YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, NAKREKAL, BOPPARAM, 214838230616266
48668 PRAGATHI YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 215638450618847
48669 PRAGATHI YUVAJANA SANGAM JUBLAKPALLY BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623048458
48670 PRAGATHY MSCS BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048459
48671 PRAGHUVENDHER NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048460
48672 PRAGUAPURAM MADAVI 8-1-1078SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048461
48673 PRAIMORY HEALTH CENTER EMPS SOC NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623048462
48674 PRAJA SHAKTHI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, CHILPAKUNTLA, 214838230616435
48675 PRAJALAHARI TELUGU DAILY NEWS D.NO. 28-56 60 GREEJI BAZAR RAGAVEN, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 101062231002483
48676 PRAKASH BANDHARAPU 6-7/1, SIRIPURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 1996831000644
48677 PRAMALA KRISHNAIAH NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623048463
48678 PRAMEELA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 156878230613043
48679 PRAMEELA KOPPURAVURI 21-89, POTTI SRIRAMULU VEEDHI, CHILAKALURIPETA, 522616 248384231020547
48680 PRANATHI YUVAJANA SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215318
48681 pranay panjala 6-150/1, bibinagar, nalgonda, 508126 236485230319463
48682 PRASAD BOPPANI 5-11/1, YERRAVULAPADU, YADGARPALLY, 508207 246430231020423
48683 PRASANNA JYOTHI YEKULA NALGONDA 2406691002049
48684 PRASANNA KUMAR THORUPUNURI SURYAPET 2907551002727
48685 PRASANNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, VELDEVI, 62960232101781
48686 PRASANNA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048464
48687 PRASHANTH NAMA H NO 6-7-313, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 237483231519649
48688 PRASHANTHI AKKENAPALLY 8-18, RAMANNAPET, , 508113 200184231915225
48689 PRATAHAP ALISHERI 6-130/1, RAMANNAPET, , 508113 199596231915159
48690 PRATHAP REDDY SURVI 1-36/2, RUDRAVALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325804
48691 prathap reddy gattupally na, palvayi, gurrampode, 508256 199184230715101
48692 prathap reddy gattupally napalvayigurrampode 479757623048465
48693 PRATHAPANENI SAVITRAMMA 2-86, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231562231218686
48694 PRATHIBA REDDY LAXMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514948
48695 PRATHIBHA MAHILA DWAKRA PODUPU SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048466
48696 PRATHIGADA SHOBHA DEVI NAHUZUNAGARHUZHNAGAR 479757623048467
48697 PRATHIKANTAM BHARATHI 5-44, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 238081004723
48698 PRATHIKANTI SHILAJA 7-54/1GARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623048468
48699 PRATIKANTAM SATYANARAYANA RAJU 9-120MIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048469
48700 PRAVEEN CHIDUGULA 4-21, GODUKONDLA, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 245083233120376
48701 PRAVEEN MANDARI 4-24, CHERUKUPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 2407491005149
48702 PRAVEEN PANJALA 1-18, GANUGUBANDA, THUNGATHURTHY, 508213 2377011000657
48703 Praveen Kumar Gattu NALGONDA 2870831002362
48704 PRAVEENA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048470
48705 PREETHI RAITU MITRA SANGAM WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414115
48706 PREM S H G NANUTHANKALSOMLATHANDA 479757623048471
48707 PREMALATHA DEVARAPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2889511002322
48708 PREMIER EXPLOSIVES EMPLOYEES UNION STAFF AND WORKERS UNIONPEDDAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623048472
48709 PRESIDENT B R AMBETHKAR HARIJAN LCCS N, GURRAMPODE, PALWAI, 171180230714178
48710 PRESIDENT GAGILLAPUR WATERSHED N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142215230605021
48711 PRESIDENT KORUTLA WATER SHED N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142210230605020
48712 PRESIDENT SILVER JUBLI CLUB SECRTARY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142117230604998
48713 PRESIDENT SRI RAM VADDERA LABOUR CONTRACT CO-OPERA BHONGIR, NALGONDA, NALGODNA DIST, 508001 200222230115219
48714 PRESIDENT T D P PA PALLY NADEVARAKONDANalgonda 479757623048473
48715 PRESIDENT USER COMMITTE BIKRU BANOTHU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2492811002880
48716 PRESIDENT V D C CHINNAKANDUKUR nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623048474
48717 PRESIDENT W C A SOMARAM NA, PADAMATI SOMARAM, BIBINAGAR, 199719230212211
48718 PRI MASS ACTIVE SERVICE NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402334
48719 PRIMARY AGRICULTURAL COOP SOCIETY LTD BOMMALA RAMARAM BOMMALA RAMARAM, BOMMALA RAMARAM (M), YADADRI BHONGIR, 508126 199719230212207
48720 PRIMARY AGRICULTURAL CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY (PACS ) ALAIR RAILWAY SATION ROAD, NEAR HUTCH TOWER, ALAIR, 508101 299340230220942
48721 PRIMARY TACHERS COOP SOC DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158256230613834
48722 PRINCIPAL PRAGATHI JR COLLEGE NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215638450618696
48723 PRINCIPAL AND CHAIRMAN NSS UNIT NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048475
48724 PRINCIPAL AND CHAIRMAN NSS UNIT NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048476
48725 PRINCIPAL GEENTHANJALI JR CLG NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048477
48726 PRINCIPAL M J K JUNIOR COLLEGE GIRLS 4-105, NAKLREKAL, TATIKAL, 508211 245326231420386
48727 PRINCIPAL MASS SCHOOL OF NARSING NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623048478
48728 PRINCIPAL NAGARJUNA DEGREE COLLEGE 107/A, VAHINI NAGAR, SIKH VILLAGE, 508001 176552231514472
48729 PRINCIPAL SHANTHIKETHAN NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97629231002436
48730 PRINCIPAL SRI BHUVANA JR COLLEGE BHUVANAGIRI NBHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623048479
48731 PRINCIPAL SRI NAVABHARATH DEGRE AND P G COLLEGE NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623048480
48732 PRINCIPAL UJWALA JRCOLLEGE NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213961
48733 PRINCIPAL VIDVAN JR COLLEGE NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514781
48734 PRINICIPAL CORROSPONDENT V N V S JR COLLEGE NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 229231700001
48735 PRINICIPAL NALGONDA JUNIOR COLLEGE ARTS & SCIENCE NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215671
48736 PRINTERS INDUSTRIAL COOP SOC CHANDA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048481
48737 PRIYA DHARSHI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215750
48738 PRIYA SEEDS NALGONDA NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623048482
48739 PRIYADARSHINI MAHILA SBS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83713230402196
48740 PRIYADARSHINI SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA, JAGANNADHA PURAM, JAGANNADA PUYRAM, 265761001123
48741 PRIYADARSINI SBS NA, SURYAPET, ULLAKONDA, 131965232003535
48742 PRIYADHARSHINI I T C COLLEGE NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121115232002994
48743 PRIYANKA VADTHYA 17-210, SANTOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2387601004381
48744 PRIYANKA HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140328230604068
48745 PRIYANKA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 6164232100379
48746 PRIYANKA READYMADE DRESSES & CLOTH SHOW ROOM NAANUMULAHALIYA 479757623048483
48747 PRIYANKA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 62886231101772
48748 PRIYANKA RYTHU MITHRA NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616220
48749 PRIYANKA S B S THUMMALGUDA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134305231903599
48750 PRIYANKA S B S THUMMALGUDA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623048484
48751 PRIYANKA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 176123231514549
48752 PRIYANKA SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048485
48753 PRIYANKA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHIREDDIGUDEM 479757623048486
48754 PRIYANKA SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLE, 140244230604025
48755 PRIYATHAM MEESALA SURYAPET 2671771002717
48756 PRO CO OP FORMERS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87763230402269
48757 PRODDUTURI YEDUKONDALU 5-13, SRI NAGAR COLAONY, HUZURZURNAGR, 508204 24121230800779
48758 PROJECT DIRECTOR/OFFICER NA, ., GADDI KONDARAM, 508001 200275230115241
48759 PROJECT ENGINEER PRODU CNTR DVK NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141244230604782
48760 PROJECT OFFICER NA.. 479757623048487
48761 PROMOSING FISHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY NA., BIBINAGAR, BIBI NAGAR., 221213230325821
48762 PRT ECCS PENPAHAD NA, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 121125232003011
48763 PSRINIVAS&KS KUMAR 5-12-5221, BTS, NALGONDA, 508001 208979230115720
48764 PSULA YADHAGIRI 5-153, VADDERA COLONY, TEKUMATLA, 508376 128128232003100
48765 PUBLIKCLUB KODAD NAKODADKODAD 479757623048488
48766 PUCHAKAYALA JYOTHI NAKODADKODAD 479757623048489
48767 PUCHAKAYALA LINGAMMA 17899ANNEPERTHINALGONDA 479757623048490
48768 PUCHALA BHASKAR REDDY 1-101, ., ,MALLAREDDY PALLI, 508248 1440881000914
48769 PUCHCHULA LAXMI 1-77/2, MALLAPUR, YGT, 508115 231836232418741
48770 PUDAM CHENNAMMA NA.DINDI 479757623048491
48771 PUDHAMI PUTHRA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, RALLABAVI, 62960232101816
48772 PUDURU PARVATHALU 11355VALIGONDAARRUR 479757623048492
48773 PUDURU SHEKAR 4-186/B, PRASHANTHNAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166458232414001
48774 PUINNA CHANDRAKALA 17-49/3B.N.R COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623048493
48775 PUJALA NAGESHWARA RAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623048494
48776 PUJALA NAGESWARARAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623048495
48777 PUKKALA GANGA 3-65, CHANDAM PET, CHINNAMUNIGAL, 150088230608746
48778 PULA BUCHCHAMMA 3-95, NAMPALLE, NALGONDA, 508373 2541271000049
48779 PULA BALA ANDALU 0-00KOMARA BANDAKOMARA BANDA 479757623048496
48780 PULA RAMACHANDRAM 3-65/1, NAMPALLI, NALGONGA, 508373 2724361000977
48781 PULA SAIDULU NA.POCHAMPALLY 479757623048497
48782 PULA MANGAMMA 1-101/2, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149343230608256
48783 PULACANDA SUVARNA NA.BRAMANAPALLI 479757623048498
48784 PULAGAM LAKSHMI NEWPENCHIKAL DINNANEREDUCHARLA 479757623048499
48785 PULAKARAM VENKATAIAH EPPARTHY, , , 508114 2522271000205
48786 PULAKARAM MUTHAIAH 34001.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623048500
48787 PULAKARAM PADMA 29587.IPPARTHI 479757623048501
48788 PULAKARAM PENTAIAH 18384MUTHYALAMMA BAZARDEVARAKONDA 479757623048502
48789 PULAKARAM RAJU 3-406/13, RAJENDAR NAGAR, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87791230402394
48790 PULAKARAM SALAMMA NA, ., VARKALA, 508248 145447230606491
48791 PULAKARAM SATHYAVATHI 43862.IPPARTHI 479757623048503
48792 PULAKARAM SHOBA RANI 31168THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623048504
48793 PULAKARAM VENKATAMMA 5-97/1MUTHYALAMMA BAZARDEVARAKONDA 479757623048505
48794 PULAKARAM KRISHNAIAH 45965.IPPARTHY 479757623048506
48795 PULAKUNTI MUTHAIAH NAKURMENDUCHINTHAPALLY 479757623048507
48796 PULAMMA TEKULA 1-3-108, UYYALAWADA :V, JAJIREDDY GEDEM :M, 508222 2425821005362
48797 PULAPAKA NARSAIAH NASAISAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623048508
48798 PULAPALL SATHYANARAYANA 1-174, GOPALPURAM, THURKAPALLI, 508116 2248311004672
48799 PULATI KARNAKAR NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508248 157990230613668
48800 PULCHINTHALA NARESH KUMAR (reddy) 6-140, REDDY BAZAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232029230818776
48801 PULEPAKA VENKATESHAM 3-35, ., SAIDAPUR, 508115 167016232414052
48802 PULI CHINNA SAILOO 1-116DAMERACHERLADILAWARPURAM 479757623048509
48803 PULI MANGAMMA 2-88, KONDRAPOLE, DAMERCHARLA MANDAL, 508207 278857231020906
48804 PULI RAMAIAH 1-25, BORRAIPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 215339232115985
48805 PULI VINODA C-120, -, PATHARLAPAHAD, 508221 238383231819772
48806 PULI BHALAMMA NARAGADAPA.THRIPURARAM 479757623048510
48807 PULI KOTESHWERAMMA NA, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 234355231019175
48808 PULI MUTHAIAH 6-37/1, ., GOTTIPARTHY, 508279 215753232716062
48809 PULI PANPULA JAYAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623048511
48810 PULI RAMAIAH nYADAGIRIGUTTAnamila 479757623048512
48811 PULI SUNITHA NA.OGODE 479757623048513
48812 PULI VENKATAMMA 45902.delawarpur 479757623048514
48813 PULI ARUNAKUMARI NPAMINABADKODAD 479757623048515
48814 PULI BALAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623048516
48815 PULI BHARATHAMMA 0.RAGADAPA 479757623048517
48816 PULI GYANAMMA 2-118, TELLABELLY, TELLABELLY, 508234 27726231200809
48817 PULI KOTAIAH NA, ., DILAWARPUR, 508207 109378231002757
48818 PULI KRISHANAIAH NA.RAGADAPA 479757623048518
48819 PULI MALLAMMA 1-2, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721087
48820 PULI PENTAMMA 45938GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623048519
48821 PULI PICHAIAH NADAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 479757623048520
48822 PULI POCHAIAH NANEMILIRAJAPET 479757623048521
48823 PULI RAJU 5-45, PULONIBAI, NEMILLA, 508101 2206741005246
48824 PULI RAMBABU NARAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623048522
48825 PULI RAMULAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623048523
48826 PULI SAIDULU 44986.SINGARAM 479757623048524
48827 PULI SEETHARAMAIAH 1-1-189/3SURYUPETSURYAPET 479757623048525
48828 PULI THIRUPATHAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048526
48829 PULI VENKANNA NA, ., MITTAGUDA THANDA, 508207 1086551001066
48830 PULI VIJAYA 27454PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 479757623048527
48831 PULI YADAIAH NAVEMULAPALLESALKUNOOR 479757623048528
48832 PULI SARITHA NA.RAGADAPA 479757623048529
48833 PULICHARLA VEERA REDDY SURYAPET 2301891001942
48834 PULICHERLA SOMAIAH 1-100, BAIRONI BANDA, S.GOWRARAM, 508210 2529471000223
48835 PULICHINTHALA LAXMAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623048530
48836 PULIGADULA SATHANARAYANA RAO 45870NADIGUDEMVASANTHA PURAM 479757623048531
48837 PULIGANDLA SARASWATHI SURYAPET 165441002524
48838 PULIGANDLA HAMSAKALA SURYAPET 2874321002514
48839 PULIGILAL VENKATARAMANA NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140937230604495
48840 PULIGILLA THITUPATHI RAO NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140908230604467
48841 PULIGILLA KOMURAIAH 12785G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 479757623048532
48842 PULIGILLA KRISHANIAH NA, ISMAIAL PALLY, KATTANGOOR, 508001 183252231514636
48843 PULIGILLA LINGAIAH 2-100G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 479757623048533
48844 PULIGILLA MALLIKA 1-35, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 214838230616001
48845 PULIGILLA NARSAMMA NASUNDARAIAH COLONYNALGONDA 479757623048534
48846 PULIGILLA PADMA 3-103BAIRAVUNI BANDABAIRAVUNI BANDA 479757623048535
48847 PULIGILLA RAVI NAISMAILPALLYISMAILPALLY 479757623048536
48848 PULIGILLA SOMAIAH 1-19, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721107
48849 PULIGILLA SOMAIAH NAGANJIVARI KOTYHAPALLYMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623048537
48850 PULIGILLA YELLAIAH 4-138, ISMAILPALLY, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187365231514715
48851 PULIGONI SAIDULU NATHATIKALLUTHATIKALLU 479757623048538
48852 PULIJALA PARVATHAMMA 1-17/1, DINDI, , 508258 220886232916714
48853 PULIJALA GIRIDHAR RAO PULIJALA MANASA 6-3-319, GANDHI NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 0 223152230117096
48854 PULIJALA KASHAIAH NA, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 147223230607507
48855 PULIJALA SATHAIAH 1-176, ., MYBAM PALLY, 508248 146304230606999
48856 PULIJALA ANJAMMA 5-24, ., PRATHAPNAGAR, 508248 153136230610115
48857 PULIJALA RAGHU RAMULU 10-153, OLD RAMALAYAM STREET, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145445230606489
48858 PULIJALA RAM BHUPAL 6-2-1089/1, TIRUMAL NAGAR, HYD ROAD, 508001 208124230115519
48859 PULIJALA RAMULU NA, ., TURUPU PALLI, 508248 153974230610689
48860 PULIJALA SUJATHA 19-123/1, NAGARJUNA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145106230606291
48861 PULIJALA VENKATAMMA 1-166.MYNAMPALLI 479757623048539
48862 PULIKANTI VENKATAMMA NA, ., NEERADU GAMA, 508248 156011230612328
48863 PULIKANTI YELLAMMA 3-9, ., CHANDAMPET, 508248 143407230605476
48864 PULIKATI MAISAIAH NA, ., TIMMAPURAM, 508248 153708230610445
48865 Pulimamidi Arunamma R/o Yeragandlapally, Mandal: Marriguda, Dist: Nalgonda, 508245 237411230719620
48866 PULIMAMIDI HARITHA 6-2-750/2, SAISRI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209125230115769
48867 PULIMAMIDI CHANDRASENA REDDY 3-7-6, REDDY WADA, BHONAGRI, 508116 85077230402207
48868 PULIMELA ANJAMMA 12479.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623048540
48869 PULIPAKA RAMULU N.SAIDAPURAM 479757623048541
48870 PULIPALI SRINIVASA REDDY NAYALLAREDDYGUDAMNARKET PALLY 479757623048542
48871 PULIPALUPULA MALLESH 5/196, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62120231101639
48872 PULIPALUPULA MALLESH 5/196.MOTHKUR 479757623048543
48873 PULIPALUPULA SAHADHEVA 2-138, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 508112 215438230617425
48874 PULIPALUPULA SHARADA 2-201, VALIGONDA, VENKATAPURAM, 164004232214017
48875 PULIPATI BINDU NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47729231401240
48876 PULIPATI DANAMMA NANAKREKALMARRUR 479757623048544
48877 PULIPATI KAVITHA 6-6-300, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR, H Y D ROAD, 508001 206501230115388
48878 PULIPATI MURALI 2-46, MARRUR, NAKREKAL, 508211 242457231420183
48879 PULIPATI DURGAMMA 18-1854HANUMAN PETHANUMAN PET 479757623048545
48880 PULIPATI NARASIMHULU 5-43, MUTHYALAMMA VEEDHI, DEVARKONDA, 508248 143998230605790
48881 PULIPATI PARVATHAMMA 13150PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623048546
48882 PULIPATI VEERAIAH 2-7, MARRUR, MARRUR, 508211 462511001170
48883 PULIPELLI VENKAT REDDY NA, SHERUBAVIGUDAM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 184023231514789
48884 PULIVARTHI KAMALAMMA 2-16, NARLINGULA GUDEM, GUNDLAPAHAD, 508218 139826231603986
48885 PULKARAM YALADRI 1-172/1, PONUDODU, KANGAL, 508255 2598331004826
48886 PULKARAM CHANDRAMMA NA.THUNGA PADU 479757623048547
48887 PULKARAM VENKATAMMA NADIMBAI GUDEM, GUDIPALLY, PAPALLY, 508243 217718233116325
48888 PULKARAM ASHOK 45749.IPPARTHY 479757623048548
48889 PULKURAM GOPAL NA, KURAM PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514879
48890 PULLA GURA NELSONIAL 10, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514774
48891 PULLA NAGAMMA NA.MANGALAPALLY 479757623048549
48892 PULLA REDDY BALPUNURI BAKKAMANTHULA GUDEM, CHOUTUPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 239549233019907
48893 PULLAIAH DASARAJU NALGONDA 2502041003387
48894 PULLAIAH KHAMMAPATI 1-33/1, URLUGONDA, MOTHEY, 508212 3094551004569
48895 PULLAIAH BOMMAGANI 1-90, LAXMIDEVI KALWA, MOTHKUR, 508277 2165571000163
48896 PULLAMLA LAXMAMMA RTA COLONY, ., ., 508001 208831230115676
48897 PULLAMLLA DASHARATHA NAMUSHI ROADNALGONDA 479757623048550
48898 PULLAMMA BHAYYA 1-67, POCHARAM, KUSUMANCHI, 508213 235682232019362
48899 PULLAMMA PALLERLA SURYAPET 2685261003491
48900 PULLAMMA KRUPAMMA 5-6-272, BOTTU GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514788
48901 PULLAMULA MUTHAIAH NA, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 180527231514691
48902 PULLAPU NARSIMHA NP.KANCHANPALLY 479757623048551
48903 PULLE NARSAIAH NADATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623048552
48904 PULLELA GOPI NAS/O PAPAIAHVELIDANDA 479757623048553
48905 PULLEMLA VENKATAIAH H NO 1-1-20, KUMMARIWADA, NEAR JAMAMASJID, 508001 3103271004821
48906 PULLEMLA SUNITHA 3-153, NANDIPAHAD ., RAVIDHAR NAGAR, 508207 109701231002834
48907 PULLEMLA SUJATHA NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 479757623048554
48908 PULLEMUNI LINGASWAMY NARAMANNAPETASHOBHANDRIPURAM 479757623048555
48909 PULLI CHUKAMMA NAGUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623048556
48910 PULLI PADMA 1-84, ., GONABOINPALLY, 508248 155211230611622
48911 PULLIGILLA YELLAMMA 6-2-755SRI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048557
48912 PULLIJALA GIRIDHAR RAO 6-3-319, GANDHI NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 222924230117063
48913 PULLIPATI ADARSH KUMAR 6-3-1301, SAVERKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186048231514679
48914 PULLIPELLA SHANKAR REDDY 765SHERBHAVI GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623048558
48915 PULLURI RAMATHARA NA.VEMPATI 479757623048559
48916 PULLURI AVILAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79409232202039
48917 PULLURI DANAMMA NA.VEMAPTI 479757623048560
48918 PULLURI LAXMAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79494232202043
48919 PULLURI LAXMI NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623048561
48920 PULLURI MERAMMA 3-119.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048562
48921 PULLURI MUTHAIAH NA.VEMPATI 479757623048563
48922 PULLURI NAGAMMA NA., ., THURPUGUDEM, 508280 78595232202036
48923 PULLURI NARSAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77358232201957
48924 PULLURI PRAMEELA NA.VEMPATI 479757623048564
48925 PULLURI RAMASWAMI NAATMAKUR (S)SHETHGUDAM 479757623048565
48926 PULLURI YALLAIAH NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77166232201955
48927 PULLURI YALLAIAH NA.VEMPATI 479757623048566
48928 PULLURU PARUSHA RAMULU 13-19.VEMPATI 479757623048567
48929 PULOJALA RAMULAMMA 24838.TELUGUPALLI 479757623048568
48930 PULSARI MADHAVI 16224NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623048569
48931 PULSARI VENKATAMMA NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616251
48932 PULSU LAXMI NA.PASTHALA 479757623048570
48933 PULSU MALLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048571
48934 PULSU MANJULA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048572
48935 PULSU MANJULA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048573
48936 PULSU NAGAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77591232201973
48937 PULSU NAGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048574
48938 PULSU SOMAKKA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048575
48939 PULUGAM SAGAR REDDY 42552BALEMLABALEMLA 479757623048576
48940 PULUGUJJA MALLAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 479757623048577
48941 PULUGUJJA MANJULA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202124
48942 PULUGUJJA MANJULA NA.VEMPATI 479757623048578
48943 PULUGUJJU NARESH 5-37, VEMPATI, THUNGATURTHI, 508280 200071232015216
48944 PULUGUJJU NIRAJA 2-60/2, KUKKADAM, THUNGATHURTH, 508280 248261232220534
48945 PULUGUJJU LAXMAIAH 2-71, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 9195231800405
48946 PULUGUJJU RAMESH 2-75, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214838230616590
48947 PULUGUJJU RAMESH 2-75, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 215438230617340
48948 PULUGUJJU SRINU NA.KUKKADAM 479757623048579
48949 PULUGUJJU YADHAGIRI 23043MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623048580
48950 PULUGUJJU YAKAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623048581
48951 PULUGUJU DEEPIKA ., MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800632
48952 PULUGUJU SAIDULU NA.KUKKADAM 479757623048582
48953 pulusu linga raju 1-2-117, NIRMALA HOSPITAL, SURYAPET, 508213 164267232013929
48954 PULUSU LINGAIAH 1-88/1, CHERUKUPALLY, KETHEPALLY, 508213 164659232013966
48955 PULUSU RAVI 1-48, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 12894231800570
48956 PULUSU RAVI 17533CHILPAKUNTLANUTHANKAL 479757623048583
48957 PULUSU SATHAIAH SURYAPET 2331171001816
48958 PULUSU UPPALAIAH 1-19, -, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 232808231818922
48959 PULUSU UPPALAIAH 43466-CHILPAKUNTLA 479757623048584
48960 PULUSU SOMAMMA ., ., NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721136
48961 PULUSU KUMARA SWAMY 4-186, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 199271231815110
48962 PULUSU KUMARA SWAMY 4-186CHILPAKUNTLANUTHANKAL 479757623048585
48963 PULUSU NAGAMMA 1-70, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139155231803943
48964 PULUSU BIXAMAIAH 4-, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721016
48965 PULUSU BUCHAIAH 35065BALEMLABALAEMLA 479757623048586
48966 PULUSU DESHAPUTRUDU 4-130, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721068
48967 PULUSU LAXMAMMA 4-187CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623048587
48968 PULUSU LINGA MALLAIAH 4-CHILPAKUNTLACHILAPAKUNTLA 479757623048588
48969 PULUSU LINGAMMA 6-44, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617301
48970 PULUSU MADHAVI NA.PASTHALA 479757623048589
48971 PULUSU PADMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77158232201950
48972 PULUSU PADMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048590
48973 PULUSU POOLAMMA 4-110CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623048591
48974 PULUSU RAMANA 43101CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623048592
48975 PULUSU RAMANA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048593
48976 PULUSU RAMATHARA 43132.PASTHALA 479757623048594
48977 PULUSU SUJATHA 4-110, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721109
48978 PULUSU SUJATHA 4-184CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623048595
48979 PULUSU SUKANYA 34-67, BAPUJI NAGAR, BAPUJI NAGAR, 508207 100379231003101
48980 PULUSU SUSHILA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048596
48981 PULUSU SUVARNA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048597
48982 PULUSU VENKANNA 19360.ANNARAM 479757623048598
48983 PULUSU VENKATAMMA 4-168CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623048599
48984 PULUSU VONODHA 4-113, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721018
48985 PULUSU YASHODA 4-115, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616536
48986 PUN REDDY SHEKAR REDDY 5-19/2, ., PA.PALLI, 508248 144121230605856
48987 PUNAM RAMULAMMA 44228.RATHIPALLTY 479757623048600
48988 PUNDULA SHEKAR NA, GUNDLAPALLY, MUNUGODU, 5080001 185499231514723
48989 PUNIREDDY RAJI REDDY NAALAIRGOLANUKOND 479757623048601
48990 PUNIVEDDI VIDYA SAGAR REDDY NA, NARSARLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 2063671000716
48991 PUNN VIJAYA LAXMI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 154085230610747
48992 PUNNA KESHAVULU 1-86, SREENADHAPUR, ANUMULA, 508266 7636232600372
48993 PUNNA MALLIKARJUNA 18-140, SHANTHINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 163792231013886
48994 PUNNA VENKAT RAMULU 14-68MIRYALAGUDASEETHARAM PURAM 479757623048602
48995 PUNNA ANUSHA KUSUMA 6-105, YELLANKI, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 236193230519427
48996 PUNNA LAXMI NA.KODAD 479757623048603
48997 PUNNA RADAMMA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616236
48998 PUNNA THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142984230605300
48999 PUNNA VAJRAVATHI ALIAS VAJRAMMA H.NO 19-595, MUTHIREDDYKUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 250545230120688
49000 PUNNA CHANDRA KALA 18-1740, HANUMAN PET, HANUMAN PET, 100379231002901
49001 PUNNA ANJAIAH EDITOR NEELAGIRI 6-3-478, SHIVAJINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 202289230115270
49002 PUNNA AYODHYA 8-1-370, R T C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 200275230115245
49003 PUNNA BADRAMMA 10-89, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147784230607690
49004 PUNNA GANESH 6-1-54/AAANDAL VEDINALGONDA 479757623048604
49005 PUNNA GOUTHAM 6-1-54/ARAGHAVENDER COLLEGENALGONDA 479757623048605
49006 PUNNA NAGAMANI 45874.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623048606
49007 PUNNA NARSIMHA RAO 2-114KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 479757623048607
49008 PUNNA NAVEEN NAMOTHKOORVEMULAPALLY 479757623048608
49009 PUNNA PRABHAVATHI NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136093231903692
49010 PUNNA PRAMEELA 24351SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623048609
49011 PUNNA PUSHPA 22-89ISLAMPURAMIRYALGUDA 479757623048610
49012 PUNNA RAMULAMMA NA, T. K ROAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147870230607710
49013 PUNNA RAMYA NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 40734231401107
49014 PUNNA SRINIVAS 9-91, OLD SHIVALAYAM STREET, DEVARAKONDA, 145553230606551
49015 PUNNA SUWARNNA 10-120.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048611
49016 PUNNA VENKTESHAM NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 479757623048612
49017 PUNNAIAH JANAPATI NEW, HAZARIGUDA, , 508278 228481231718022
49018 PUNNAIAH KURAKULA 2-72/2, ADDAGUDOOR VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 199252231115107
49019 PUNNALA KRISHANA REDDY 1-20, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186962231514707
49020 PUNNAM LINGAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623048613
49021 PUNNAMMA CHERUKU 2-53, VENKATADRIPALEM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 242071231020140
49022 PUNNAPUREDDY JANARDHAN REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, MALLA REDDY, 156972230613130
49023 PUNNEBOINA YADAIAH GOPAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, THUNDGAPAHAD, 0 237263231019597
49024 PUNREDDY SUMATHI REDDY 6-2-512, SRI NAGAR COLONY BEHIND N G COLLEGE, ., 508001 2084861000721
49025 PUNTIKURA RAJESWARI 5-29/24, VALIGONDA, NALGONDA, 508116 87692230402295
49026 PUNYALA NARENDHAR REDDY 5-121NADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623048614
49027 PUNYAMUTHI MANGAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623048615
49028 PUPPAKLA SRINU 37199KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 479757623048616
49029 PUPPALA MANGAMMA 2-25, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 154843230611302
49030 PUPPALA PUSHPA SURYAPET 2705141001842
49031 PUPPALA YADAIAH 1-96, YERAGANDLAPALLY, MARRIGUDA, 508245 237469230719643
49032 Puppala Beerappa SOMARAM, ., ., 508101 57868230201500
49033 PUPPALA BHAGYAMMA NA, MAILARGUDEM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214295
49034 PUPPALA KOMURAIAH 33329ALAIRALER 479757623048617
49035 PUPPALA NARSIMHULU NAMYLARGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623048618
49036 PUPPALA NARSIMLU 1-44, ., SOMARAM, 508105 57430230201458
49037 PUPPALA RAMAKRISHNA 1-7-195/12SRINAGERSURYAPET 479757623048619
49038 PUPPALA SIDDULU NARAJAPETLAXMAKKAPALLY 479757623048620
49039 PUPPALA SUJATHA 1-51, SOMARAM, RAJAPET, 508115 166753232414021
49040 PUPPALA SUJATHA 1-51, SOMARAM, RAJAPET, 508115 166753232414021
49041 PUPPALA SULOCHANA 3-3, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 299349231721010
49042 PUPULA UMA NaKODADKODAD 479757623048621
49043 PURAKALA KAVITHA 3-6-100SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048622
49044 PURAKAM MANGAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623048623
49045 PURAM RAMULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514934
49046 PURAM RAVI KUMAR 13-16, PATEL NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508001 221848231516889
49047 PURAM BIXAMAIAH 45809NOMULANOMULA 479757623048624
49048 PURAM JANGAMMA 45658.CHITRIYALA 479757623048625
49049 PURAM MUTHAIAH 2-131, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616319
49050 PURAM RAMESH 4-123ALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623048626
49051 PURAM VENKATAMMA 5-21/1, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 153331230610270
49052 PURAMA SUGUNA 3-75, MALLAPURAM, RAJAPET, 164004232214243
49053 PURAMSETTI ANJALI 6-68, BODRAI BAZAR, KODAD, 508206 232606230818883
49054 PURANAM SRINIVAS 00RAVULA PENTA 479757623048627
49055 PURANAM SAIDULU NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623048628
49056 PURANAM YADAIAH NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623048629
49057 PURANAPU RAMULU NA, RAVULAPENTA, RAVULAPENTA, 106323231002551
49058 PURE GOVINDHAMMA NAANANATHRAMANANATHARAM 479757623048630
49059 PURENT JEACHES ASSCIATION NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 178146231514371
49060 PUREPURI LAXMAMMA NEW, BEJJIKAL, THRIPURARAM, 508207 215638450618972
49061 PURMA NARSAIAH 3-227, PAHILWANPUR, PAHILWANPUR, 508285 276061232320874
49062 PURMA SIDDULU NAYADAGIRIGUTTAMALLAPURAM 479757623048631
49063 PURNACHANDRAM REDDY NUMINEDHI 18-1399ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048632
49064 PURNAIAH POLEBOINA 1-21, KOTHURU, KUSUMANCHI, 507159 2443771000361
49065 Purra Ramulu 2-10, hajipur, bommalaramaram, 508126 243890230320292
49066 PURUGULA AVILAIAH 5-82, ., THURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234410231119185
49067 PURUGULA LINGAIAH S/O JIDAIAH 192/3, DAK BANGLA, MOTHKUR, 508277 60985231101564
49068 PURUGULA MALLAIAH 5-84/2, T.SHAPURAM, T.SHAPURAM, 508277 272850231120857
49069 PURUGULA MALLAMMA 8-184, MOTHKUR, MORHKUR, 508277 223277231117125
49070 PURUMANDHUL SOMALAXMI NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 479757623048633
49071 PUSALA PANDU NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623048634
49072 PUSALA SHANTHAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623048635
49073 PUSALAPATI SAMBAIAH NAALAGADAPAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048636
49074 PUSAPALLI LACHAMMA NA.. 479757623048637
49075 PUSAPALLI BAKKAIAH NA, ., KOTHAGUDAM, 508280 80021232202097
49076 PUSAPALLI BAKKAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 479757623048638
49077 PUSAPALLI SRINIVASU 41275ANNARAMANNARAM 479757623048639
49078 PUSAPATI NAGAMMA 1-65/5/A, MUJJUGUDEM, NELAKONDAPALLY, 507160 199989230815208
49079 PUSAPATI NAGESWARARAO NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623048640
49080 PUSAPATI SRRINIVAS 2-1276HOUSIN BOADMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048641
49081 PUSAPATI CHINNARI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002593
49082 PUSAPELLI KALYANI SURYAPET 802241002750
49083 PUSAPELLI PADMA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623048642
49084 PUSAPELLI RAMESH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623048643
49085 PUSHAM VENKAT REDDY NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 479757623048644
49086 PUSHPA MAHILA SBS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, KOTHAGUDEM, 72034232201906
49087 PUSHPALA KAVITHA 7-9-87/CSSRIRAM NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048645
49088 PUSHPANJALI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, K B PALLY, 140289230604046
49089 PUSHTELA VENKATAREDDY NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623048646
49090 PUSLU SOMAKKA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 77268232201956
49091 PUSLU URMILA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048647
49092 PUSOJU LAKSHAMAMMA NALGONDA 2529831002569
49093 PUSOJU JAYAMMA 16072ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623048648
49094 PUSRUSHOTHAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142895230605259
49095 PUSUKURI NARSAMMA 42370vellankivellanki 479757623048649
49096 PUSUNALA VIJAYA LAXMI N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414065
49097 PUTA VASANTHA NA, ., MARRUR, 508211 200110231215486
49098 PUTLA RADAMMA 1-1-191HANUMA KONDANALGONDA 479757623048650
49099 PUTLA VENKANNA 10-66, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184335231514643
49100 PUTLAPAKA GOPAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623048651
49101 Putta Kavitha 2-3, yadagiripally, yadagirigutta, 508115 173873232414382
49102 PUTTA KRISHNAIAH 1-81, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 244494231420343
49103 PUTTA RAMULU 6-40, CHANDUPATLA, NALGONDA, 508211 245877231420402
49104 PUTTA SAIDULU 4-69/C, NULAGADDA, KOTHAPALLI, 508210 2525421000220
49105 PUTTA SOMAMMA 2-6-110, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 164019232013910
49106 PUTTA SRIVALLI 2-154, VALLABA PURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 229760231718278
49107 PUTTA BIXAMAMMA NA, GURIJALA, GURIJALA, 200110231215360
49108 PUTTA GOURAMMA 32509.J.P. GUDEM 479757623048652
49109 PUTTA JANARDHAN REDDY NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623048653
49110 PUTTA LAXMI DEVI NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514859
49111 PUTTA MARKODAIAH 12-53/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623048654
49112 Putta Nagaraju 4-118marror 479757623048655
49113 PUTTA NARSIMHA QUARTERS, JAINAPALLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 236645230319497
49114 PUTTA PARTHI BALA RATNAM 8-224BHUVANAGIRIPOCHAMPALLI 479757623048656
49115 PUTTA PARVATHAMMA 6-40, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 249216231420618
49116 PUTTA RAMULU NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 451151001158
49117 PUTTA RAMULU 1-84, VILL MURRUR, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 1638621001209
49118 PUTTA SAIDAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623048657
49119 PUTTA (NAGALAXMI) RAMALAXMI NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623048658
49120 PUTTA ANTHAMMA NA, GURIJALA, GURIJALA, 200110231215357
49121 PUTTA BHASKAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1664721002784
49122 PUTTA BHDRAIAH NANAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 479757623048659
49123 PUTTA BIKSHAM 21947.RAVULAPENTA 479757623048660
49124 PUTTA CHANNAIAH 2-19, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508211 200110231215396
49125 PUTTA GURUVEBNDHER 6-77, AKKALADEVIGUDEM, AKKALADEVIGUDEM, 129784232003229
49126 PUTTA KALAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623048661
49127 PUTTA KOTAIAH 6-2-268V.T. ROADNALGONDA 479757623048662
49128 PUTTA LAXMI NARSIMHA REDDY NALGONDA 1848491001782
49129 PUTTA LINGAIAH NAMARROORNAKIREKAL 479757623048663
49130 PUTTA MANGA 1-4-148, TATA NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402267
49131 PUTTA MUTHAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623048664
49132 PUTTA NAGAMMA 1-1-60, THALLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 128455232003122
49133 PUTTA NAGARAJU 0DONDAVARI GUDEMDONDAVARI GUDEM 479757623048665
49134 PUTTA NAGESH 5-53, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214322
49135 PUTTA NEERAJA 11689DHAMAVARAMDHAMAVARAM 479757623048666
49136 PUTTA PICHAIAH 2-48/AMARRURMARRUR 479757623048667
49137 PUTTA RAMAKRISHNA NA.TRIPURARAM(V) 479757623048668
49138 PUTTA RAMULU NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623048669
49139 PUTTA SAVITHRAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623048670
49140 PUTTA SEENAIAH 19756CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623048671
49141 PUTTA SHIVAIAH 1-102THIPPATHI ROADNAKREKAL 479757623048672
49142 PUTTA SOMAKKA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623048673
49143 PUTTA SRINU 1-1-60, THALLAGADDA, THALLAGADDA, 127771232003083
49144 PUTTA SUSHEELA 2-176, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 1907231700170
49145 PUTTA SUSHEELA 2-176.YERRABELLI 479757623048674
49146 PUTTA USHA 45660IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623048675
49147 PUTTA VARAMMA NANG KOTHAPALLYNG KOTHAPALLY 479757623048676
49148 PUTTA VENKANNA 23743MARRURENALGONDA 479757623048677
49149 PUTTA VENKATAMMA 6-81/1AKKALADEVIGUDEMAKKLADEVIGUDEM 479757623048678
49150 PUTTA VIJAYA NOKODADKODAD 479757623048679
49151 PUTTA VENKANNA 1-90-431, VIDYA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109185231002736
49152 PUTTALA KALAMMA 6-612, OPPOSITE J J REDDY COMPLEX, RAM NAGAR, 508207 259934231620746
49153 PUTTALA KALAMMA 6-612OPPOSITE J J REDDY COMPLEXRAM NAGAR 479757623048680
49154 PUTTALA CHANDRAIAH 1-167/2.NANDI PAHAD 479757623048681
49155 PUTTALA ESAKSWAMY NAALAIRSHARAJIPET 479757623048682
49156 PUTTALA LAXMI NARSAMMA 6-3, ., SHARAJIPET, 508101 57448230201464
49157 PUTTALA MARIYAMMA NABANGARAI GADDAMIRYALA GUDA 479757623048683
49158 PUTTAM SRINIVASA RAO 2-77/1KUCHIPUDIKUCHIPUDI 479757623048684
49159 PUTTAPAKA CHENNAIAH C-82, VADDIPATLA, P.A PALLY, 508243 2553971000703
49160 PUTTAPAKA RAMAIAH 1-141, CHENNARI GUDEM, BETHAVOLU, 508204 2530441000089
49161 PUTTAPAKA CHINA RAMALINGAIAH 5-53, KOTHAGUDEM, KOTHAGUDEM, 508266 234018232619107
49162 PUTTAPAKA GADDEMMA SURYAPET 2848441003461
49163 PUTTAPAKA PICHAIAH NA, CHENNARIGUDEM., BETHOLE, 508204 28461231200888
49164 PUTTAPAKA RAJITHA C-82, VADDIPATLA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY., 508243 217693233116316
49165 PUTTAPAKA ANJAMMA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 153959230610677
49166 PUTTAPAKA CHINA VENKAIAH 1-108, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 145008230606258
49167 PUTTAPAKA GURVAMMA NACHANNARI GUDEMCHANNARI GUDEM 479757623048685
49168 PUTTAPAKA IDDAMMA 1-107, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 154619230611123
49169 PUTTAPAKA KOTAMMA NACHANNARI GUDEMCHANNARI GUDEM 479757623048686
49170 PUTTAPAKA LAXMAMMA NACHANNARI GUDEMCHANNARI GUDEM 479757623048687
49171 PUTTAPAKA LINGAIAH NACHANNARI GUDEMCHANNARI GUDEM 479757623048688
49172 PUTTAPAKA MADHAR NAGARIDE PALLEKALMALCHERVU 479757623048689
49173 PUTTAPAKA MARTHA 1-119DACHARARAMNALGONDA 479757623048690
49174 PUTTAPAKA RAMAIAH 1-103CHENNARI GUDEMCHENNARI GUDEM 479757623048691
49175 PUTTAPAKA SHARADA NA.PASTHALA 479757623048692
49176 PUTTAPAKA YADAGIRI 3-105, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 144092230605843
49177 PUTTAPAKULA PITCHAIAH NAKODADKODAD 479757623048693
49178 PUTTHEPURAM SAROJANA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623048694
49179 PUTTI PAKA SAIDULU 1-120, CHINNARI GUDEM, CHINNARI GUDEM, 508204 28030231200832
49180 PUTTURI SAGAR REDDY 8-108/A, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231083231218565
49181 PUTTURI VENKAT REDDY 8-108, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231299231218615
49182 PUTTURI DHANALAKSHMI 45778NERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 479757623048695
49183 PUTTURI JALANDHAR 45661KASIM PETKASIM PET 479757623048696
49184 PWDIBECS BHUVANAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623048697
49185 PYADAGIRI N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048698
49186 PYLLA CHANDRA KALA 6-1-906, BOYAWADA, NALGONDA, 508001 208589230115609
49187 Q VEERAIAH 2-81-1, AKKENAPALLY, ., 508001 188993231514871
49188 QAIR UNNISA BEGUM 31840ISLAM PURANALGONDA 479757623048699
49189 qairuddin s/o sasiroddin YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965941002899
49190 QAMER FATHIMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514963
49191 QDEM JANIYA ISLAMIYA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623048700
49192 R BUJJI N, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 155584230611943
49193 R AMRU 3-117, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508243 1469761004375
49194 R BHARATHI NA, ., BALAJINAGAR, 508243 155576230611936
49195 R KIMANI N, ., PEDDAGATTU THANDA, 508243 155646230612001
49196 R MANTHRI NARI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208962230115714
49197 R PEEMPLI NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 155526230611896
49198 R PUNNAMMA NA, MADHAPURAM VILLAGE, ., 508248 155583230611942
49199 R PUTHALI N, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508243 155653230612008
49200 R RAMULU N, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508258 141182230604727
49201 R RAMULU NA, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 157184230613309
49202 R RAMULU NALGONDA 157184230613309
49203 R SHAKRI ., ., NERUDUGOMMU, 508248 155660230612014
49204 R SHANTHA N, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508243 155651230612006
49205 R VIMALA N, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 155617230611973
49206 R ANANDAM NA, VALIGONDA, T SOMARAM, 215638450618781
49207 R ANDALU BIBINAGAR, 6-148., ., 508126 95080230302404
49208 R ANDALU BIBINAGAR6-148.. 479757623048701
49209 R ANJAIAH 8-114/1, ., ANJANEYAPURAM, 508248 147331230607555
49210 R ANJAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 215638450619027
49211 R ANTHAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152942230609935
49212 R ARUNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131917232003542
49213 R ARUNAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048702
49214 R AVILAMMA NA.. 479757623048703
49215 R B SHAIGUDA SHAIGUDAALAIRNalgonda 479757623048704
49216 R BABU NAIK NA, ., K K THANADA, 508248 146548230607140
49217 R BADRAMMA 26420CHINTHALAPALEMKODAD 479757623048705
49218 R BADYA NAIK NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 146628230607184
49219 R BAJYA 4-82, MADHAPURAM., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146866230607308
49220 R BALAJI NA, ., BILLDING THANDA, 508248 155449230611822
49221 R BALAKRISHNA 2-24, kesahmnenipally., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140641230604237
49222 R BALI NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 158014230613679
49223 R BALU NA, ., KOLMUNTHANDA, 508248 147082230607427
49224 R BALU 2-104/A, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147764230607681
49225 R BALU NALGONDA 147764230607681
49226 R BALU n, ., devarakonda, 508248 158170230613778
49227 R BALU NALGONDA 158170230613778
49228 R BALU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048706
49229 R BALU NAIK NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003336
49230 R BHADRAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137241231903911
49231 R BHAMINI NA, ., PILLIGANDLATHANDA, 508248 156453230612710
49232 R BHAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140534230604189
49233 R BHARATHAMMA NA, ., KHANAPUR, 508248 157198230613320
49234 R BHASKAR 1-63, ., NILAM NAGAR, 508248 147626230607603
49235 R BHAVANI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048707
49236 R BHEEMA NAIK NA, DEVARAKONDA, PEDDAGATTU, 142982230605298
49237 R BICHI NA, ., THELDEVARPALLY., 508248 156499230612746
49238 R BICHI N, ., ., 508248 158185230613789
49239 R BICHI NALGONDA 158185230613789
49240 R BIXAPATHI BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623048708
49241 R BIXHAM NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623048709
49242 R BODI NA, ., DHARMA THANDA, 508248 157394230613338
49243 R BODI NA, ., RAMINI GUNDALA THANDA, 508248 157467230613393
49244 R BODI NALGONDA 157467230613393
49245 R BODIYA NA, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 147109230607443
49246 R BUJJI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DHAMARATHANDA, 146557230607145
49247 R BUJJI NA, ., GAJINAGAR, 508248 155521230611892
49248 R BUJJI NALGONDA 155521230611892
49249 R BUJJI NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 156319230612602
49250 R BUJJI NALGONDA 156319230612602
49251 R BUJJI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, VADDIPATLA, 156806230612983
49252 R BUJJI NALGONDA 156806230612983
49253 R BUJJI NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 156813230612987
49254 R BUJJI NALGONDA 156813230612987
49255 R CHAKLI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157124230613253
49256 R CHANDHRA SHEKAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130438232003263
49257 R CHANDHRAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131737232003487
49258 R CHANDRAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003371
49259 R CHARAN SINGH NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048710
49260 R CHATI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157043230613181
49261 R CHAVLI NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156395230612669
49262 R CHENNAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137287231903925
49263 R CHILAKAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623048711
49264 R CHINA VENKAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048712
49265 R CHINNA NA, ., RUTHYA THANDA, 508248 157182230613307
49266 R CHINYA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157095230613225
49267 R CHITTI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157643230613489
49268 R DASLI NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 156513230612758
49269 R DEVANAMMA 12-174, GANESH NAGAR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146722230607231
49270 R DEVI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157123230613252
49271 R DEVU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142779230605223
49272 R DHANAMMA BASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048713
49273 R DHARMA 3-4, MANAVATH THANDA, POLEPALLY, 508248 1427271000032
49274 R ESHWARAIAH MUNUGODUMUNUGODEMUNUGODU 479757623048714
49275 R GANESH 6-74, VEMPATI, SC COLONY, 508213 130516232003280
49276 R GANESH NA, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137109231903874
49277 R GANESH YADADRI 137109231903874
49278 R GEMLI NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 156503230612750
49279 R GOMI VV.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048715
49280 R GOPAL N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142276230605045
49281 R GOPAL NA.NAMPALLY 479757623048716
49282 R GOPAL NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048717
49283 R GOPI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048718
49284 R GOPI SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140637230604233
49285 R GOVARDHAN NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048719
49286 R GOVINDAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 156385230612660
49287 R GUNDIYA 6-34, CHINTALA THANDA, VADDIPATLA, 508243 155577230611937
49288 R GURUVAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048720
49289 R HANAMA NAIK 1-33, ., NARTLA THANDA, 508248 146755230607254
49290 R HANMA NA, ., MYNAMPALLY, 508248 146724230607232
49291 R HANMA NA, ., VADDIPAYLA, 508248 146884230607319
49292 R HANMA NALGONDA 146884230607319
49293 R HANUMA NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508248 146538230607131
49294 R HARILAL NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141056230604610
49295 R HASILI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048721
49296 R HASLI NA, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508248 155421230611796
49297 R HASLI NA, ., VEERABOINAPALLE, 508248 156501230612748
49298 R HASLI NALGONDA 156501230612748
49299 R HEMA N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048722
49300 R HUNI NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 155458230611831
49301 R JANAIAH NALGONDA 1901771002593
49302 R JANAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 61274231101575
49303 R JANAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623048723
49304 R JANARDHAN RAO NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146686230607213
49305 R JANGAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048724
49306 R JIJA NA.KESHAMNENIPALLY 479757623048725
49307 R JOJAPPA 10-87, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 52973231301382
49308 R JYOTHI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003309
49309 R JYOTHI NA, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 157078230613212
49310 R JYOTHI N, ., ., 508248 157154230613282
49311 R JYOTHI NALGONDA 157154230613282
49312 R KAHYA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048726
49313 R KALAMMA 12-142, ., RAMANNAPET, 508113 136231231903715
49314 R KALAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048727
49315 R KALAMMA 12-142.RAMANNAPET 479757623048728
49316 R KALPANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048729
49317 R KAMALA NA, ., ., 508243 156390230612665
49318 R KAMLI NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLLY, 508248 153901230610625
49319 R KANYA 5-20, MANIK THANDA, MUSTIPALLY, 508248 147328230607554
49320 R KASHAIAH TALLARMARKSPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048730
49321 R KAVITHA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155470230611843
49322 R KESHAVALU NA, ., KORTLA, 508248 146744230607249
49323 R KESHLI NA, ., ANGADIPETA THANDA, 508243 155425230611799
49324 R KESI 3-29, DASARINEMALIPUR, GUNDLAPALLE, 508248 142618230605160
49325 R KESI NALGONDA 142618230605160
49326 R KESI NA, ., POLLEPALLY, 508248 156063230612375
49327 R KISTA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140965230604522
49328 R KISTAMMA N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155705230612053
49329 R KOMRAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, MALLEPATI, 215438230616975
49330 R KOTA NA.KESHAMANENI PALLY 479757623048731
49331 R KOTESWAR RAO NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147583230607577
49332 R KRANTHI NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514842
49333 R KRISHNA REDDY NALGONDA 2086801001673
49334 R LACHI NA, ., VADHIPATLA, 508248 146468230607091
49335 R LACHI RAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140557230604199
49336 R LACHIRAM nDEVARAKONDAdevarakonda 479757623048732
49337 R LAL SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147612230607596
49338 R LALITHA nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623048733
49339 R LALU NA, ., PEDAMATI THANDA, 508248 146799230607275
49340 R LALU NALGONDA 146799230607275
49341 R LALU NA, GUNDLA PALLE, Nalgonda, 157164230613291
49342 R LALU NAIK NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 147202230607497
49343 R LAXMA n, ., RATHYA NAIK THANDA, 508248 147111230607444
49344 R LAXMAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141068230604622
49345 R LAXMAMMA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 153085230610066
49346 R LAXMAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514888
49347 R LAXMAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048734
49348 R LAXMAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048735
49349 R LAXMAN NA, ganyanaik thanda., vutlapalli, 508248 141274230604809
49350 R LAXMAN NALGONDA 141274230604809
49351 R LAXMAN NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 282745230620908
49352 R LAXMAN NADEVARAKONDAKONDA MALLAPALLY 479757623048736
49353 R LAXMI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140643230604238
49354 R LAXMI NALGONDA 140643230604238
49355 R LAXMI 10-84/D, ANGADIPETA., ANGADIPETA, 508248 147153230607471
49356 R LAXMI NALGONDA 147153230607471
49357 R LAXMI NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLY, 508248 156388230612663
49358 R LAXMI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156571230612799
49359 R LAXMI NALGONDA 156571230612799
49360 R LAXMI NA, ., DUGYALA, 508243 156573230612801
49361 R LAXMI NALGONDA 156573230612801
49362 R LAXMI N, ., ., 508248 158182230613786
49363 R LAXMI NALGONDA 158182230613786
49364 R LAXMI 11-126/3.RAMANNAPET 479757623048737
49365 R LAXMI NARAYANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048738
49366 R LENIN NA, VALIGONDA, PALLEMLA, 215438230616961
49367 R LINGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 1319201005146
49368 R LINGAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DE4VARAKONDA, 508248 157019230613160
49369 R LINGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131771232003509
49370 R LINGAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 156575230612802
49371 R LOKYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141061230604615
49372 R LOKYA NA, ., PALUGUTHANADA, 508248 146508230607112
49373 R LOKYA NALGONDA 146508230607112
49374 R MADHAVI 4-171, DASAIGUDEM., SURYAPET :M, 508213 131924232003582
49375 R MADHU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048739
49376 R MALLAIAH 1-159, JERRIPOTHULAGUDEM, CHILKUR, 508206 14172230900600
49377 R MALLAIAH 1-57, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 215538340618252
49378 R MALLAIAH NAVALIGONDADASIREDDY GUDEM 479757623048740
49379 R MALLAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514961
49380 R MALLESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048741
49381 R MALLESH 23894DASI REDDY GUDEMVALIGONDA 479757623048742
49382 R MALLESHAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134268231903588
49383 R MANAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152939230609932
49384 R MANEMMA NA.GANDHINAGAR 479757623048743
49385 R MANGAMMA NA, ., PATHYA THANDA, 508243 152982230609973
49386 R MANGTHA 5-21, ., RAYANAPALEM, 508248 147741230607666
49387 R MANGTHA NALGONDA 147741230607666
49388 R MANGTHA NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 156588230612809
49389 R MANGTHA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048744
49390 R MANGYA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157014230613156
49391 R MANSINGH NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 146926230607338
49392 R MARU NA, ., MUSTPALLY, 508248 146671230607204
49393 R MASURU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141541230604933
49394 R MOGILA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003308
49395 R MOTHILAL NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141062230604616
49396 R MURALIDHAR N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141494230604911
49397 R MUTHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048745
49398 R NAGA RAJU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623048746
49399 R NAGALAXMI NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514881
49400 R NAGAMANI NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623048747
49401 R NAGENDRAMMA NAKODADKODAD 479757623048748
49402 R NAGESH 6-78, THURPUTHANDA, VADDIPATLA, 508256 142092230604990
49403 R NAGU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048749
49404 R NAGULU NA, ., KOLUMENTHALA THANDA, 508248 147096230607434
49405 R NANDA KISHORE NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048750
49406 R NARAYANA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157025230613165
49407 R NARAYANA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158165230613774
49408 R NARAYANA NALGONDA 158165230613774
49409 R NARAYANA NAKERKALNAKREKALNAKERKAL 479757623048751
49410 R NARSIMHA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141897230604968
49411 R NARSIMHA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623048752
49412 R NARSIMHULU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134618231903638
49413 R NARSIREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048753
49414 R NEELA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142604230605153
49415 R NEELA NALGONDA 142604230605153
49416 R NEELA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 156030230612345
49417 R PADMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 144916230606223
49418 R PADMA 34455.BETHAVOL 479757623048754
49419 R PADMAVATHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142824230605237
49420 R PANTHYA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142697230605190
49421 R PARAJATHA NA.. 479757623048755
49422 R PARAMESH NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119421230502962
49423 R PARMA NA, ., PADAMATITHANDA, 508248 146871230607311
49424 R PARVATHI NA, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 155454230611827
49425 R PARWATHI N, ., ., 508248 158184230613788
49426 R PARWATHI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048756
49427 R PATHIYA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142258230605037
49428 R PATHYA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048757
49429 R PEDA MALLAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508257 142511230605123
49430 R PRABANJANI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208401230115562
49431 R PRABHAKER GOUD NAVALIGONDAT SOMAVARAM 479757623048758
49432 R PRASAD NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136912231903820
49433 R PRASAD NA.. 479757623048759
49434 R PRATHAP NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048760
49435 R PRAVEEN SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142732230605201
49436 R PRAVEENKUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048761
49437 R PURNAMMA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623048762
49438 R PUSHPALATHA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152943230609936
49439 R RAGHU RAM NA, ., GANGYA NAIK, 508248 146630230607186
49440 R RAGHU RAM REDDY NALGONDA3, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 207202230115434
49441 R RAJESHWARI N, ., ., 508248 158187230613791
49442 R RAJKUMAR NAKERKALNAKREKALNAKERKAL 479757623048763
49443 R RAJU new, jethya thanda., SHERIPALLY, 508248 1464761000936
49444 R RAJU NALGONDA 1464761000936
49445 R RAJU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140620230604224
49446 R RAJU 9-71, KONAMALLEPALLY., KONDAMALLYPALLY, 508248 147760230607678
49447 R RAJU NALGONDA 147760230607678
49448 R RAM MURTHI NA, ., VARDHAMANI GUDA, 508248 146680230607209
49449 R RAMA TARA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048764
49450 R RAMACHANDHRA RAO NA, ., ., 508001 179326231514587
49451 R RAMANA NA, ., ., 508243 156316230612599
49452 R RAMANA NN, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156817230612988
49453 R RAMANA NALGONDA 156817230612988
49454 R RAMESH NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 146864230607307
49455 R RAMESH NA, ., PASUNURU, 508248 147118230607449
49456 R RAMESH NALGONDA 147118230607449
49457 R RAMESH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157669230613503
49458 R RAMESH NALGONDA 157669230613503
49459 R RAMESH KUMAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202758230115287
49460 R RAMJI 2-195, ., GHANAPUR, 508248 147750230607672
49461 R RAMLALU NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 146850230607299
49462 R RAMREDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131424232003380
49463 R RAMU NA, ., PEDDAGATU, 508248 146511230607115
49464 R RAMULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003341
49465 R RAMULU 3-45, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147687230607633
49466 R RAMULU NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213922
49467 R RAMULU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048765
49468 R RANGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048766
49469 R RAVI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623048767
49470 R RAVI KUMAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131562232003443
49471 R RAVI KUMAR 1-5, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508243 147016230607391
49472 R RAVI KUMAR NALGONDA 147016230607391
49473 R RAVI NAYAK N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156981230613139
49474 R REDYA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158156230613767
49475 R RENUKA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003306
49476 R RENUKA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048768
49477 R ROSHAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048769
49478 R ROSHAMMA MUKUNDAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623048770
49479 R SAGAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048771
49480 R SAIDA SUNYAPAHADNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048772
49481 R SAIDI NA, ., BALAJINAGAR, 508243 156361230612640
49482 R SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208956230115712
49483 R SAIDULU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048773
49484 R SAIDULU NANAKREKALNOMULA 479757623048774
49485 R SAIDULU NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 479757623048775
49486 R SAKKI NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 156452230612709
49487 R SALI NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156641230612852
49488 R SAMBHA SHIVA RAO NA.. 479757623048776
49489 R SARITHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048777
49490 R SAROJA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157046230613184
49491 R SATHAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215638450618697
49492 R SATHISH KUMAR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623048778
49493 R SATHYA NARAYANA NA, ., ., 508213 130888232003309
49494 R SATHYANARAYANA NMA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401203
49495 R SATHYANARAYANA 45871KOMMALAJAJI REDDY GUDEM :M 479757623048779
49496 R SELI NA, ., PADAMATITHANDA, 508248 153958230610676
49497 R SERA 1-100, KESHAMANENI PALLY., PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508248 143013230605310
49498 R SEVLI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156333230612613
49499 R SHANKAR NA, ., RATHANA THANDA, 508248 1467841000940
49500 R SHANKAR NALGONDA 1467841000940
49501 R SHANKAR BA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140656230604244
49502 R SHANKAR NA, ., DEENYA THANDA, 508248 146737230607242
49503 R SHANKAR NALGONDA 146737230607242
49504 R SHANKAR NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048780
49505 R SHANKARAIAH 3-90, ., KESHANENIPALLI, 508248 147721230607653
49506 R SHANKARAIAH BIBINAGAR.. 479757623048781
49507 R SHANKARAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048782
49508 R SHANKER NA, ., GURRAMPODE, 508248 142981230605297
49509 R SHANTHI NA, ., REGALATHANDA, 508248 146638230607190
49510 R SHANTHI NA, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 155491230611864
49511 R SHANTHI NALGONDA 155491230611864
49512 R SHANTHI NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 156357230612636
49513 R SHANTHI NALGONDA 156357230612636
49514 R SHENKARAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623048783
49515 R SOMESHWAR RAO NAKODADKODAD 479757623048784
49516 R SOMLA NA, ., TENEPALLY, 508248 142036230604983
49517 R SOWJANYA 28185.NAGARAM 479757623048785
49518 R SREEDEVI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623048786
49519 R SREEDHAR 1-31, UTLAPALLI, PEDHAGUMMADAM, 508248 147644230607612
49520 R SRI RAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142583230605147
49521 R SRINIVAS NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623048787
49522 R SRINU NA, ., MANAGALONIBAVI, 508248 146731230607238
49523 R SRINU NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156556230612787
49524 R SRINU NALGONDA 156556230612787
49525 R SRINU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048788
49526 R SUDHAKER NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623048789
49527 R SUGUNAMMA 5-36, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137133231903879
49528 R SUGUNAMMA 13271.RAMANNAPETA 479757623048790
49529 R SUJATHA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157108230613238
49530 R SUKANYA NA.. 479757623048791
49531 R SUKYA 4-23, TEL DEWAR PALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142819230605233
49532 R SUNITHA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156366230612644
49533 R SUSHEELA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142735230605203
49534 R SUSHILA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514931
49535 R SWAMI NA, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 146733230607240
49536 R SWAMY NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 65072232301762
49537 R SWAPNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623048792
49538 R SWARUPA RANI NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 189530231514835
49539 R SWATHI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048793
49540 R THIRPATHAMMA 2110/5CHEEDELLASURYAPET 479757623048794
49541 R THIRUPATAMMA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623048795
49542 R THIRUPATHAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANAPURAM, 156555230612786
49543 R THIRUPATHI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156615230612831
49544 R UEERA BRAHNA CHARY NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623048796
49545 R UMASHANKAR 1-169/18TUKKAPURAMBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048797
49546 R V C S NARSAPOOR NARSAPOOR, MOTHKUR, NARSAPOOR, 214838230615959
49547 R VAJRAMMA NA.. 479757623048798
49548 R VALI NA, ., DUBBATHANDA, 508243 156455230612712
49549 R VANI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152915230609909
49550 R VARARI NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155471230611844
49551 R VASHYA GUNDLA PAHADNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048799
49552 R VEENAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152941230609934
49553 R VEERABABU BOTHAPALEM, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231515017
49554 R VENAKATAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048800
49555 R VENKAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514927
49556 R VENKAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623048801
49557 R VENKATA RAMANA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048802
49558 R VENKATAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 140554230604197
49559 R VENKATAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142288230605051
49560 R VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142288230605051
49561 R VENKATAIAH 2-2, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147766230607683
49562 R VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 147766230607683
49563 R VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157147230613275
49564 R VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157147230613275
49565 R VENKATAIAH 7-8-7, sri nagar colony, NALGONDA, 508001 189437231514823
49566 R VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 189437231514823
49567 R VENKATAIAH 4-139/1, ., URUMADLA, 508001 207178230115425
49568 R VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 207178230115425
49569 R VENKATESH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 65095232301763
49570 R VENKATESHAM NA, ., PULIGILLA, 508285 164004232213987
49571 R VENKATESHAM NAVALIGONDAAMALI GODA 479757623048803
49572 R VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146622230607182
49573 R VENKATESHWARLU NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623048804
49574 R VENKATESWARLU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048805
49575 R VENKATGOUD NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623048806
49576 R VENKATREDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 1310141004548
49577 R VENU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048807
49578 R VIJAYA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152917230609911
49579 R VIJAYA NA.. 479757623048808
49580 R VIJAYA SARADHI NA.BETHAVOL 479757623048809
49581 R VISHNU NA, ., GOLLAPALLI, 508248 147765230607682
49582 R VISHNUVARDHAN RAO NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142704230605192
49583 R YADAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623048810
49584 R YADAIAH NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 479757623048811
49585 R YADI REDDY NA, ., DASI REDDY GUDEM, 508112 215538340618364
49586 R YALLAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048812
49587 R YASHODHA NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 164004232214051
49588 R KOKYA NADAMERACHERLAJAITHRAM THANDA 479757623048813
49589 R NANOJI NAKAPURA THANDAVEERLAPALEM 479757623048814
49590 R RAMAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 100379231002635
49591 R AMRUTHAMMA 2-9, MAIN ROAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 2097231700202
49592 R APARNA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623048815
49593 R BHEEMENDER NA, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 146467230607090
49594 R BHEEMUDU 24898.POLEPALLY 479757623048816
49595 R BUJJI NA, ., GANYANAYAK THANDA, 508248 144009230605796
49596 R DEVULI 5-103.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623048817
49597 R LINGASWAMI 16072VELIMINEDUNALGONDA 479757623048818
49598 R MUTHAMMA 3-134.PEDDAMUNIGAL 479757623048819
49599 R PADMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623048820
49600 R PRASAD NAHALIYAANUMULA 479757623048821
49601 R PRATAP NA, NEW BUSS STAP, SURYAPET, 132132232003566
49602 R PULCHI 10-59, ., ANGADI PETA, 508248 143765230605692
49603 R RAMACHANDRA REDDY NA, ., PEDAVOORA, 508202 541231700033
49604 R RAMULU 18994CHAMALAPALLYNAMPALLY 479757623048822
49605 R RAVI 2-2, SASHEMMA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514648
49606 R SAIDHULU 31079HUSSENABADHUSSENbad 479757623048823
49607 R SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623048824
49608 R SATHNARAYANA NA, VALLALA, NAKERKAL, 508001 185499231514712
49609 R SATHYANARAYANA 30078PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623048825
49610 R SEVYA 3-55/B, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 143500230605533
49611 R SHANKAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130354232003256
49612 R SHANKARAIAH NA.IPPRTHI 479757623048826
49613 R SHANKER 1-100CHERVUGATTUNALGONDA 479757623048827
49614 R SHEKAR 6-152.SARVAIL 479757623048828
49615 R SKYLAB 14-215SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623048829
49616 R SOMLA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, YERRARAM, 146547230607139
49617 R SOTI NA.KESHAMNENIPALLI 479757623048830
49618 R SRINIVAS NAALAIRALER 479757623048831
49619 R SRINIVAS 3-3-42/A1M.R.O. OFFICESURYAPET 479757623048832
49620 R SRINU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623048833
49621 R SUJATHA 18-389/8, MARKAT YARD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146437230607079
49622 R SURENDAR REDDY NA.MULAKAMPALLI 479757623048834
49623 R THIRUMALESH 26665.VELMAKANNE 479757623048835
49624 R THULCHUYA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 142696230605189
49625 R VEERA BHRAMAM 6-3-241RAMA GIRINALGONDA 479757623048836
49626 R VENKATAREDDY NA, THIRUMALAGIRI, GUMPULA, 123538232003014
49627 R YASHODA 6-66, ., DASIREDDIGUDEM, 508112 677471004588
49628 R BALU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623048837
49629 R ACHI n, ., mynepally, 508248 154865230611318
49630 R AJAY SIMHA 44652BRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623048838
49631 R ANJAIAH NEW, TELDEVARAPALLY, CHANDAMPET., 508248 142401230605093
49632 R BADDI NA, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156844230613010
49633 R BAJU na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156823230612993
49634 R BAL NARSAMMA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623048839
49635 R BALA RATHNAM 1-149/1MUTHAPOORPOCHAMPALLU 479757623048840
49636 R BALU /.. 479757623048841
49637 R BAMINI NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 156853230613019
49638 R BEGURAMMA 45444KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623048842
49639 R BHADRAGIRI RAO NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 191284231514962
49640 R BHANU CHANDER NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623048843
49641 R BIXAPATHI NAPOCHAMPALLYNALGONDA 479757623048844
49642 R BUJJI N, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156833230613001
49643 R BUJJI NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 156849230613015
49644 R BUJJI NALGONDA 156849230613015
49645 R CHAKRAVARTHI NA.KONDAMADUGU 479757623048845
49646 R CHAMMI na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156846230613012
49647 R CHANDRAIAH NARAHEEM KHAN GUDABIBI NAGAR 479757623048846
49648 R CHINI na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156847230613013
49649 R DATHA GANESH NAMUKTHPURAMPOCHAMPALLY 479757623048847
49650 R DHARIYA na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156845230613011
49651 R DWARJI na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156821230612992
49652 R ELLAIAH NA.. 479757623048848
49653 R GOPAL GOUD NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623048849
49654 R HAMSA NA, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508243 147968230607748
49655 R JANGAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623048850
49656 R JAYA na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156829230612998
49657 R JINI na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156824230612994
49658 R KAMALA NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 156850230613016
49659 R KAVITHA NA, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156838230613005
49660 R KESHI NA, ., KESHAMENI PALLY, 508248 156874230613039
49661 R KRISHNA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514832
49662 R KYKA na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156830230612999
49663 R LATHA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514849
49664 R LAXMAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156891230613055
49665 R LAXMI 10-153, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23068230800695
49666 R LAXMI SURYAPET 23068230800695
49667 R LAXMI NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 156854230613020
49668 R LAXMI NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 156858230613023
49669 R LAXMI NALGONDA 156858230613023
49670 R MANGAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514848
49671 R MANJULA na, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, keshamneni pally, 156828230612997
49672 R NAGAMMA NA, ., THIPPARTHY, 508001 188993231514872
49673 R NAGESHWAR RAO 6-121/2NEAR HARIKA SCHOOLBIBINAGAR 479757623048851
49674 R NARASIMHA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623048852
49675 R PADMA NA, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156836230613003
49676 R PADMA NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 156862230613027
49677 R PADMA NALGONDA 156862230613027
49678 R PARVATHI NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 156852230613018
49679 R RAMESH NALGONDA, NALGOND DIST, ., 508001 178146231514379
49680 R RANGAMMA NA, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156835230613002
49681 R RANGI NA, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 147970230607749
49682 R RAVINDAR H NO 2-147/B, PAGIDIMARRI, SC COLONY, 508244 191249231514964
49683 R SALI NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 156856230613022
49684 R SALI NA.PADAMA THANDA 479757623048853
49685 R SAROJA NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 156861230613026
49686 R SATHYA NARAYANA NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623048854
49687 R SATYANARAYANA NA, NALGONDA, ., 508001 209461230115858
49688 R SHARADA na, ., thatikole, 508248 156902230613066
49689 R SOMAIAH NABEBIGUDEMBEBIGUDEM 479757623048855
49690 R SOMANI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, keshamneni pally, 156843230613009
49691 R SRI RAMULU NAKONDAMUDUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623048856
49692 R SRINIVAS 45998B.C COLONYTHIRUMALAGIRI 479757623048857
49693 R SUDHAKAR NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623048858
49694 R SUJATHA NABAMBINO AGRO LIMITEDBIBINAGAR 479757623048859
49695 R SUNITHA na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156825230612995
49696 R SUNITHA 3-24, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156831230613000
49697 R SUNITHA NALGONDA 156831230613000
49698 R SUNITHA NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 156851230613017
49699 R SUNITHA NALGONDA 156851230613017
49700 R SURESH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514821
49701 R V NARASIMHULU NAJIYAPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623048860
49702 R VENKANNA 1-8-243CHINTHAL CHERVUSURYAPET 479757623048861
49703 R VIJAYA na, ., keshamneni pally, 508248 156848230613014
49704 R VIJAYA NA, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 156855230613021
49705 R VIJAYA NALGONDA 156855230613021
49706 R YADAIAH 1-151, GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514686
49707 R YADAIAH 7-91, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514984
49708 R YAMUNA NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623048862
49709 RAAGAM ANJAIAH 5-233/1, MACHAARAM, MACHAARAM, 508204 23641230800719
49710 RAAGIPANI GOVENDAMMA 2-4, ., VEDDIPATLA, 508248 149346230608259
49711 RAAJULA SUMALATHA 1-192YERKARAM :VYERKARAM 479757623048863
49712 RAAMVATH BUJJI 3-116/1.PADMATI THANDA 479757623048864
49713 RAAVI SUDHAKAR REDDY NA, ., NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438230616857
49714 RAAVULA SATHYANARAYANA 2-183RALLA JANAGOENYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623048865
49715 RABIYA BEGAM 2-1-44, SHERBNGLA., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514949
49716 RABIYA KHATHUNE 22405AKKACHALMANALGONDA 479757623048866
49717 RACHA KONDA SAIDULU -, KOTHAPETA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 226345231417661
49718 RACHA KONDA SAIDULU -KOTHAPETAKETHAPALLY 479757623048867
49719 RACHA KONDA SUDHA NA.KODAD 479757623048868
49720 RACHA KONDA ANJAIAH 1-20/1.PASTHALA 479757623048869
49721 RACHA LAXMI 3-27, ARRUR, VALIGONDA, 508112 236296232319439
49722 RACHA MALLA SHOBHA 7-48/3MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623048870
49723 RACHA RAMESH ., ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402311
49724 RACHA RAMESH NA, PADMASHALI NAGAR, SHALIGIURARAM, 508001 208687230115640
49725 RACHA RAMESH NALGONDA 208687230115640
49726 RACHA SATHYANARAYANA 1-116, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 28499231200893
49727 RACHA AMRUTHAMMA 2-80, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAOURAM, 215438340617957
49728 RACHA BIXAPATHI 12-109, GANDI NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214290
49729 RACHA DHANAMMA 2-359, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 27051231200786
49730 RACHA KAMALAMMA NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 26203231200771
49731 RACHA KISHTAIAH 11-87, KRANTHINAGAR COLONY, ALAIR, 57930230201514
49732 RACHA SATHEMMA 2-86, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 214838230616193
49733 RACHA SATYANARAYANA 2-138RAVULAPALLIRAVULAPALLI 479757623048871
49734 RACHA VENKATESHWARLU NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623048872
49735 RACHA VINOD NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623048873
49736 RACHABOINA MALLAIAH 1-283, ., DILAWARPUR, 508207 109351231002752
49737 RACHAGOLLA CHINA LINGAIAH 34394YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623048874
49738 RACHAGOLLA RAMESH 25628YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623048875
49739 RACHAGOLLA RAVI 35855YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623048876
49740 RACHAGOLLA SRINU 35855YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623048877
49741 RACHAKONDA LAXMAIAH 7-8/1, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 268861231620833
49742 RACHAKONDA SHASHANK KIRAN NALGONDA 2841621002027
49743 RACHAKONDA YADHAIAH 9-31, MOOSI ROAD, NAKERAKAL, 508211 242051231420136
49744 RACHAKONDA KISTAIAH 1-73, VELDEVI VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 169887231114137
49745 RACHAKONDA KISTAIAH 26665VELDEVI VILLMOTHKUR MDL 479757623048878
49746 RACHAKONDA BIXAM NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 479757623048879
49747 RACHAKONDA BIXAMAIAH NA.OGODE 479757623048880
49748 RACHAKONDA EDUKONDALA VENKANNA 33-137, SHANTHI NAGAR, MRYALAGUDA, 508207 241274231020050
49749 RACHAKONDA JAYAMMA NA, ., OGODE, 508211 200110231215491
49750 RACHAKONDA LAKSHMAMMA NAMALGAPURAM.SALKANOOR 479757623048881
49751 RACHAKONDA LAXMAMMA NAPASTHALAPASTHALA 479757623048882
49752 RACHAKONDA LAXMI NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623048883
49753 RACHAKONDA MALLAIAH 7-81/1, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 2384871000263
49754 RACHAKONDA MALLAMMA D/O LINGALA BUTCHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969381002946
49755 RACHAKONDA NAGESHWARA RAO 10-162, MAIN ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 239800231619930
49756 RACHAKONDA PENTAIAH 1-84, VALLABAPURARAM, NAKREKAL, 508001 209055230115742
49757 RACHAKONDA RAMA RAO C-93, SWAGAT THEATRE STREET, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2392361000273
49758 RACHAKONDA RAMESH 13-51/1, RAJAKAL COLONY, NARAYANPUR, 508277 236871230519541
49759 RACHAKONDA RAMESH S/O SAILU 1-14, VELDEVI, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 242806231120212
49760 RACHAKONDA SAIDULU 5-73, GUDIWADA, KETHEPALLY, 508211 200110231215538
49761 RACHAKONDA VENKATESWARLU 32599gopalapuramhuzur nagar 479757623048884
49762 RACHAKONDA SARAMMA 17593MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623048885
49763 RACHAKONDA ALIVELU 2-7-79/2/19/4SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623048886
49764 RACHAKONDA ANJAMMA 5-38, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618162
49765 RACHAKONDA APARNA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623048887
49766 RACHAKONDA BIXAM NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 479757623048888
49767 RACHAKONDA CHUKKAIAH NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 479757623048889
49768 RACHAKONDA JANAIAH NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 479757623048890
49769 RACHAKONDA KANAKACHARY 2-84, ., TANGADPALLY, 508252 119119230502949
49770 RACHAKONDA LAXMAMMA 44621.NAGARAM 479757623048891
49771 RACHAKONDA LAXMAMMA 42736DIRSANAPALLYDIRSANAPALLY 479757623048892
49772 RACHAKONDA LINGAIAH 32568ERRAPAHADERRAPAHAD 479757623048893
49773 RACHAKONDA NAGARAJU NAPILLAMARRYPILLALALMARY 479757623048894
49774 RACHAKONDA PADMA 16954HUZURNAGAR ROADNEREDUCHERLA 479757623048895
49775 RACHAKONDA RAMBABU NA, OGODU, OGODU, 508211 450021001156
49776 RACHAKONDA SAIDHULU 36-77RATHANAPURAMRATHANAPURAM 479757623048896
49777 RACHAKONDA SATEESH NASRINIVASA NAGARKODAD 479757623048897
49778 RACHAKONDA SAVITHRI NA.PASTHALA 479757623048898
49779 RACHAKONDA SAVITRAMMA 26359IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623048899
49780 RACHAKONDA SHUSENA NAALAIRMANDANPALLY 479757623048900
49781 RACHAKONDA SRINIVAS CHARI 31079.CHALMEDA 479757623048901
49782 RACHAKONDA SUJATHA NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623048902
49783 RACHAKONDA SUKKAMMA NADIRSANAPALLYDIRSANAPALLY 479757623048903
49784 RACHAKONDA VANI 19-69REDDY COLONYMIRYALAGUA 479757623048904
49785 RACHAKONDA VENKATESHWARLU NATHRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 479757623048905
49786 RACHAKONDA YADAGIRI 2-12, PARSAYA[ALLY, PARSAYAPALLY, 508213 130165232003237
49787 RACHAKONDA YADAGIRI 45993PARSAYA[ALLYPARSAYAPALLY 479757623048906
49788 RACHAKONDA YADAMMA LIGI 210APHB COLONYBHONAGRI 479757623048907
49789 RACHAKONDA YADAMMA 2-85/A.CHALMEDA 479757623048908
49790 RACHAKONDA YALLAMMA NAATMAKUR (S)SHILLIGUNDAM 479757623048909
49791 RACHAKONDA MUTHYALAMMA NATHUNGATHURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623048910
49792 RACHAMALA BALAMANI 45967BHUVANAGIRIPAGIDI PALLI 479757623048911
49793 RACHAMALA NARMADA 4-114, MANGALAPALLY, MANGALAPALLY23, 508211 45877231401159
49794 RACHAMALLA SANDYA VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508278 60518231701536
49795 RACHAMALLA NARSAMMA NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 479757623048912
49796 RACHAMALLA SUDHAKAR 2-27, RAINIGUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 225445231617544
49797 RACHAMALLA VENKATAMMA 2-27, RAYINGUDEM, GARIDAPALLY, 508201 225177231617520
49798 RACHAMALLA VENKATAMMA 46419RAYINGUDEMGARIDAPALLY 479757623048913
49799 RACHAMALLA AYAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, BUGGA BAI GUDEM, 100379231002535
49800 RACHAMALLA KAVITHA 2-115, NARSING BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514801
49801 RACHAMALLA RAMULU 25385CHITTALURCHITTALUR 479757623048914
49802 RACHAMALLA SRINIVASULU 17-252, SANJAY NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144055230605822
49803 RACHAMALLU VENKATESHWARLU 35431.YATAVAKILLA 479757623048915
49804 RACHAMARLA MUTHYALAMMA 5-56, ., POGILLA, 508248 150662230609032
49805 RACHAMEKALA VAMSHI MOHAN 17-259, SANTHOSHI MATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143680230605653
49806 RACHANALA / RENUKA NARAM NAGARRAM NAGAR 479757623048916
49807 RACHANURI THIRUPATHAIAH 2-25/F, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 146126230606893
49808 RACHAVARAPU DURGAPRASAD 6-3-648/1, GANDHINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 202325230115271
49809 RACHHA SHARADHA D/O UPPALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2943341002508
49810 RACHURI NAGARANI 21551MIRYALAGUDATAKKELLA PAHAD 479757623048917
49811 RACHURI BIXCHAM 45877SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048918
49812 RACHYA PADMA 2-143BHUVANAGIRICHIMALAKONDUR 479757623048919
49813 RADAM NARSINGRAO 45658.RATHIPALLY 479757623048920
49814 RADARAPU ANJAIAH 5-24, THUMMALAGUDAM, RAMANNAPRTA, 508252 119158230502951
49815 RADARAPU ANJAIAH 45413THUMMALAGUDAMRAMANNAPRTA 479757623048921
49816 RADARAPU BIXAPATHI NPVALIGONDAGOKARAM 479757623048922
49817 RADARAPU UPPALAIH BANDLAPALLE, THIRUMALAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508223 222828232717051
49818 RADDIPALLI NAGARAJU NANAREDUCHARLANAREDUCHARLA 479757623048923
49819 RADHA DASARAJU 1-273, GUDUR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 245202231020381
49820 RADHA KRISHNA CDMMISSON NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97623231002432
49821 RADHA KRISHNA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048924
49822 RADHA KRISHNA SBCS NA, RAMANNAPETA, MUNIPAMPULA, 139399231804013
49823 RADHA VEMULA JHANSI LAXMI CHAVATA NALGONDA 2439801002468
49824 RADHAKRISHNA SBCS NARSINGHBATLA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215696
49825 RADHAM LAKSHMAMMA NALGONDA 2877471002743
49826 RADHIKA TONUKUNURI 4-383, SAGAR ROAD, HALIYA, 508202 238347231019768
49827 RADHIKA RANI 3-2-91, AMR NAGAR, BHONAGRI, 85087230402279
49828 RADHIKA YUVAJANA S H G NANUTHANKALCHINANEMILA 479757623048925
49829 RADHMMA CHAMAKURY 41306KOTHAGUDAM 479757623048926
49830 RAEA CHINNAPAPAREDDY 27395MATTAMPALLYMATTAMPALLY 479757623048927
49831 RAFATH DOWMA GROUP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190749231514929
49832 RAFEEQ NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048928
49833 RAFFIQUNNISA BEGAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514975
49834 RAFI SAYYAD 15-150/676, LAXMIPURAM COLONY, KODAD, 508206 3026851004888
49835 RAGA PARVATHAMMA NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 1203231700091
49836 RAGALTA VENKATA REDDY 1-47, CHERUVUGATTU, NARKETPALLY, 508001 188050231514742
49837 RAGALTE RAMANAMMA NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623048929
49838 RAGAM BUCHAIAH 1-14, SANTHINAGAR, TIRU ANNARAM, 206508 17569230900663
49839 RAGAM LAKSHMAMMA 1-81, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214838230616512
49840 RAGAM MUTHYALAMMA 3-58, NETHAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 227808231717920
49841 RAGAM PEDDAMALLAIAH 1-104, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 216198231716096
49842 RAGAM VALLAMMA 1-104/2, VEMPAHAD, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215038230616701
49843 RAGAM NARAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 156803230612982
49844 RAGAM VENKANNA NA, ., GUDIVADA, 508211 47697231401237
49845 RAGAM VENKATAIAH N, ., MADARU GUDEM, 508243 141324230604849
49846 RAGAM VENKATANARSAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623048930
49847 RAGAM ARUNAMMA 5-32, ., KORTLA, 508248 153222230610188
49848 RAGAM YADAMMA 1-116.GONAKAL 479757623048931
49849 RAGAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152866230609861
49850 RAGHAPURAM MANJULA 11-2-482/3, MYLARGADDA, SETHAPALMANDI, 501005 226267232417648
49851 RAGHAVA REDDY PULASANI NA, BANGARIGADDA, ULSHAYAPALEM, 508207 237165231019583
49852 RAGHAVAREDDY KALAM 2-1, MAKKAPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508256 220814233116696
49853 RAGHAVENDAR AUTO FINANCE NA.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 479757623048932
49854 RAGHAVENDER NYALAMADUGULA 19-807/1/105, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 244170231020316
49855 RAGHAVENDRA WINES NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623048933
49856 RAGHU KUKUDALA 13-78, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DVK, 508248 223862233117285
49857 RAGHU VENKATESHWARLU QUATERSO 7, MUNCIPALITY QUARTERS, RAMGIRI, 508001 2534351000016
49858 RAGHU YARAM TREDAR MAHAMKALI TEMPLEMOTHKURSECUNDARA BAD 479757623048934
49859 RAGHU SRI LAXMI NANADI GUDEMNADI GUDEM 479757623048935
49860 RAGHUPATHI ISLAVATH 3-127, DEVARONITHANDA, GUMMADAVALLY, 508257 236767233119520
49861 RAGHUPATHI RAO SINGIRIKONDA 27-35, MAIN BAZAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 244184231020317
49862 raghupathi reddy bandaru 3-52/1, chinthabavi, pochampally, 508284 256956230320731
49863 raghupathi reddy bandaru 3-52/1chinthabavipochampally 479757623048936
49864 RAGI EDDY SRINIVASA REDDY NA.RAINIPALEM 479757623048937
49865 RAGI REDDY KALINGA REDDY 28-725.VIDYANAGAR 479757623048938
49866 RAGI REDDY MATTA REDDY NALGONDA 1072521003060
49867 RAGI REDDY NARMADA 5-337/6NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623048939
49868 RAGI REDDY RAMADEVI 1-68/3, OLD NEREDU CHARLA, NERED CHARLA, 508207 107507231002617
49869 RAGI SAIDAMMA 9-213, JANPAHAD ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229599231618246
49870 RAGI DHANAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623048940
49871 RAGI JANAKAMMA 6-65, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616436
49872 RAGI KRISHNAIAH NA, PAJJURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514689
49873 RAGI SRINIVASULU NA, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514759
49874 RAGI SURENDER NATH 4-2-109JANGAONEUUDLAGADDA 479757623048941
49875 RAGI VENKATAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623048942
49876 RAGINEENI NEELAVATHI 18-1951, HANUMANPEETA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002847
49877 RAGINENI SARITHA 1-135/A.TURUPUPALLI 479757623048943
49878 RAGIPANI ALIVELU 1-35, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, VADDIPATLA, 155022230611452
49879 RAGIPANI GOVARDHANA CHARY 1-49, ., VADDIPATLA, 508257 144672230606130
49880 RAGIPANI LAKSHMAMMA 17899.VADDIPATLA 479757623048944
49881 RAGIPANI PRAKRUTHAMBA 45779.VADDIPATLA 479757623048945
49882 RAGIPANI RAMADEVI 13881.VADDIPATLA 479757623048946
49883 RAGIPANI SATHEMMA 13881.VADDIPATLA 479757623048947
49884 RAGIPANI SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 145739230606662
49885 RAGIPANI VENKATA CHARY 2-4, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 143984230605780
49886 RAGIREDDY DHANAMMA 6-127, ERUKALA BAZAR, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 228332231618000
49887 RAGIREDDY DHANAMMA 6-127ERUKALA BAZARGARIDEPALLI 479757623048948
49888 RAGIREDDY NAGALAXMI 1-85, ., VIDHYA NAGAR, 508207 100379231003268
49889 RAGIREDDY JANARDHAN REDDY 1-101, RAINIPALEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002952
49890 RAGIRI VENKATESH 29-1502/22, NEREDUMET, MALKAJGIRI, 500056 276118232320875
49891 RAGIRU RAMCHANDRAIAH 2-74, VALIGONDA, SUNKISHALA, 215438340617638
49892 RAGOJU VENKATA CHARY NA, THRIPURARAM, G.ANNARAM, 5996232100347
49893 RAGULA NAGAMANI BABASAHEBPET, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 522426 244248232120324
49894 RAGULA ANJAMMA NALGONDA 1580391001693
49895 RAGULA KISHTAIAH 2-24/1, KURRARAM, RAJAPETA, 508115 251258232420711
49896 RAGULA SATHAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975501003290
49897 RAGUMALLA JANAKAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623048949
49898 RAHAMATHAPUR WATER SHED WDF NALGONDA 2529991002339
49899 RAHEEM MAHAMMAD 1-9-98, HOUSING BOARD COLONY, SURYAPET, 508213 2402991004882
49900 RAHEEMS HUREKA 4-7-42, RAHAMAN BAGH, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614770
49901 RAHEEMUNNISA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514906
49902 RAHEEMUNNISA BEGUM W/O MOHAMMAD ABDUL YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969321002948
49903 RAHEMUNISA BEGUM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623048950
49904 RAHIMUDDIN MD 17-247, ISLAMPURA, DVK, 508248 164317230613937
49905 RAHIMUNNISSA 4-124KASHIM NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623048951
49906 RAHOL SHEEDS FERTTILE PESTICIDES NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623048952
49907 RAHTLAVATH PATHYA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 144380230605997
49908 RAHUL RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616221
49909 RAHUL VADDARA CO OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, 199476232115155
49910 RAI NAVANEETHA 12267SILARAMYAGUDEMSILARAYAGUDEM 479757623048953
49911 RAI ANJAMMA NASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 479757623048954
49912 RAI ANNAMMA 2-66ASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 479757623048955
49913 RAI BADHRAMMA 24139SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 479757623048956
49914 RAI CHENNAIAH 2-120SINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 479757623048957
49915 RAI SADHMMA NASINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 479757623048958
49916 RAI SARASWATHI 2-63, SINGAREDDYPALEM, SINGAREDDYPALEM, 128459232003145
49917 RAI SUVAARTHA NAMAMIDALATHIPPERTHI 479757623048959
49918 RAI SWAMI KUMAR 7-9-77, SRI RAM NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514775
49919 RAIKINDI ANJAIAH NA.VEERAPPAGUEM 479757623048960
49920 RAIKINDI LINGAMMA NA.THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM 479757623048961
49921 RAIKINDI NAGAMMA 36251N.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 479757623048962
49922 RAIKINDI SRINU 1-127/B, ., TALLAVEERAPPAGUDEM, 508374 107162231002602
49923 RAILA RAMASWAMY 37049PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623048963
49924 RAINA BOINNA SAIDAIAH 4-16/1/A, ., BEJIKAL, 508207 100379231003042
49925 RAINABOINA GANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPALUGU CAP 479757623048964
49926 RAINABOINA SRINIVAS NEW, NELIKAL, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 220317232616637
49927 RAINABOINA BIXMAIAH 42826marrigudamarriguda 479757623048965
49928 RAINABOINA LINGAIAH 2-38, SIRSANAGANDLA, CHINNAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617258
49929 RAINABOINA LINGAMMA NA.MARRIGUDEM 479757623048966
49930 RAINABOINA RAMULU 1-17, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514644
49931 RAINABOINA SAIDAIAH 14305MARRIGUDABJJIKAL 479757623048967
49932 RAINCHU INDIRA NA.ABHANGAPURAM 479757623048968
49933 RAINCHU KASTHURAMMA NA.ABHANGAPURAM 479757623048969
49934 RAINCHU LAXMAMMA NA.ABHANAGAPURAM 479757623048970
49935 RAINCHU LAXMI NA.ABHANAGAPURAM 479757623048971
49936 RAINCHU MANGAMMA NA.ABHANAGAPURAM 479757623048972
49937 RAINCHU NAGAMMA NA.ABHANAGAPURAM 479757623048973
49938 RAINCHU THIRUPATHAMMA NA, ., ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 6076232100362
49939 RAINCHU VANAMMA NA.ABHANGAPURAM 479757623048974
49940 RAIRAL SAYAMMA 6-136MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623048975
49941 RAIRALA AGNISAMMA 6-118CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623048976
49942 RAIRALA MARIYAMMA 6-119MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623048977
49943 RAIRALA PRAMEELA 6-109MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623048978
49944 RAISA BEGAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414907
49945 RAITHU BIDDA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JAMAEHETHABAIVA, 62960232101745
49946 RAITHU CHAITHANYA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623048979
49947 RAITHU RAJU R M S NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRRAGUDUR, 62960232101777
49948 RAITU BHIDDA RAITU MITRA SANGAM MASAIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414123
49949 RAIVOSE VENKAIAH 30376EVUGANTI PALLYNALGONDA 479757623048980
49950 RAJ VENKATAIAH 7-9-77/B/1, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188269231514753
49951 RAJA ENGINEERING WORKS NAKODADKODAD 479757623048981
49952 RAJA ENGINEERINH WORKS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 82529230402176
49953 Raja Malliah Vaspari 3-53, Sarsjipeta, M - Alair, 508101 139594230203969
49954 RAJA MOHAMMAD NA, VALIGONDA, NAGARAM, 215638450618762
49955 RAJA RAJESHWARI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140277230604040
49956 RAJA RAJESHWARI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( G BALAMANI) NAALAIRMANDANPALLY 479757623048982
49957 RAJA RAJESHWARI STONE CRURRING IND NABIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 479757623048983
49958 RAJA RAJESWARI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215741
49959 RAJABOINA KISTAIAH 2-111, CHADA VILL, ATHMAKUR M MDL, 508111 174138231114405
49960 RAJABOINA SUGUNAMMA 2-103/B, MELLAVAI, NAMPALLY, 508246 217767233116338
49961 RAJABOINA MANJULA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623048984
49962 RAJABOINA NARSAIAH NA.LAXMA PURAM 479757623048985
49963 Rajaiah Neelam 7-84, Harijanwada, Alair, 508101 58039230201522
49964 rajaiah linga 2-100, bommalaramaram, bibinagar, 508126 241824230320099
49965 RAJAIKAM SATHISH NASEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048986
49966 RAJAKA SAHAKARA SANGAM VELIDANDA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 215438230617070
49967 RAJAKA SAHAKARA SANGAM VELIDANDANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048987
49968 RAJAKHA JANSIVA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 221213230325836
49969 Rajalu Palle 2-65, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 92260230202272
49970 RAJAM BALAMALLU 1-14, BONDUGULA, RAJAPET, 508105 222806230417046
49971 RAJAM JAYAMMA 45474ALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623048988
49972 RAJAM PADMA 1-143, BONDUGULA, RAJAPET, 508105 222807230417047
49973 RAJAMALLU P BALAMMA P 2-49/2, INDRIYALA, BIBINAGAR, 0 224074230317335
49974 RAJAMALLU P BALAMMA P 2-49/2INDRIYALABIBINAGAR 479757623048989
49975 rajamma jarupula 3-16, padamatisomaram, bibiinagar, 508126 236269230319433
49976 rajamma rasa na, bodapadu, koppole, 508256 199645230715166
49977 RAJAMONI VENKATAIAH 1-219, KOTHABAVI., KOL MUNTAL PAHAD, 508248 147287230607540
49978 rajannagari murali 7-56, thummalagudem, rpt, 508113 219942231916582
49979 rajannagari murali 20637thummalagudemrpt 479757623048990
49980 RAJANNAGARI RAMESH KUMAR 3-69, THUMMALAGUDEM, RAMANAPET, 508113 223854231917284
49981 RAJANNAGARI RAMESH KUMAR 25263THUMMALAGUDEMRAMANAPET 479757623048991
49982 RAJARAM JUNIOR COLLEGE NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003029
49983 RAJARIKAM CHANDRAKALA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623048992
49984 RAJARIKAPU SHAKUNTHALA NA, ITUKULAPADU, ITUKULAPADU, 45080231401134
49985 RAJARIKAPU SUJATHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623048993
49986 RAJASHEKAR DHARAVATH 7-34, SIDDASAMUDRAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 234542232019203
49987 RAJASHEKAR RAO CHAPPIDI 3-5-110/1, JAMMIGUDA, JAMMIGUDA, 508213 2429521004819
49988 RAJEEV GHANDI WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623048994
49989 RAJEEV LABOUR CO-OPERATIVE SOCITY DONAKAL NA, DONAKAL, Nalgonda, 200110231215733
49990 RAJEEV RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 176466231514568
49991 RAJEEV RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKIPURAM, 62960232101737
49992 RAJEEV RMS NA, MOTHKUR, VELDEVI, 62960232101786
49993 RAJEEV RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616117
49994 RAJEEV RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616222
49995 RAJEEV RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616226
49996 RAJEEV RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616229
49997 RAJEEV S H G NAKODADGANAPAVARAM 479757623048995
49998 RAJEEV SHETTY 1-184, GUNDLAPALLY, ., 508258 218477232916402
49999 RAJEEV VADDERA CO OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, 215438230616811
50000 RAJEEV VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166493
50001 RAJEEVA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 62886231101790
50002 RAJEEVA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRRAGUDUR, 62960232101793
50003 RAJENDER EKULA DM KUNTLA, CHINTAKUNTLA, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 164416230613947
50004 RAJESH BADINI 1-11, MUPPARAM, NALGONDA, 508278 3106601004852
50005 RAJESH MARGAM 5-5-253/1, PARSHIV BANDHAM, KHAMMAM, 507001 2970231005159
50006 RAJESHAWRI 2-43, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508243 154830230611295
50007 RAJI BANOTHU SURYAPET 2642851003189
50008 RAJITHA BOPPANI 2-57, ., THOPUCHERLA, 508207 242017231020130
50009 RAJITHA KETHIREDDY 7-8-105/CS, WARD-8, SRINAGAR COLONY, 508201 234426233119190
50010 Rajitha Medaboina 8-276, Ramshivaji nagar, Alair, 508101 2352131004647
50011 RAJITHA MEDI 1-82, VOOKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 2416271000542
50012 RAJITHA NATHALA NALGONDA 2794931002488
50013 RAJITHA SALVADI 1-136, PALWAI, PALWAI, 508256 236964233119557
50014 RAJIV GANDHI LEATHER TANNERS CHAPPAL SOCIETY L C C NALGONDA DISTNALGONDANalgonda 479757623048996
50015 RAJIV GANDHI MUTUALLY AIDED CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY 2-46, NEW BANJARA HILLS, LINGALA, 0 233362232019005
50016 RAJIV GANDHI RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623048997
50017 RAJIV RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 6164232100377
50018 RAJIV RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215752
50019 RAJIV RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215760
50020 RAJIV S H G NAKODADMOGALAIKOTA 479757623048998
50021 RAJIYA BEGAM 21-72ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623048999
50022 RAJKAMAL TUBWELS JANAGAM JANAGAMMOTHKURJANAGAM 479757623049000
50023 RAJOJU BRAHMACHARY 9-63, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 234105231119130
50024 RAJOJU VEERACHARY 3-63, ., PALLEPAHAD, 508277 2358271001114
50025 RAJRIKAM LAXMAMMA NA, ., OGODE, 508211 480471001202
50026 RAJU BANOTHU 5-23, DEVULANAIK THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2499781004885
50027 Raju Bhupalli 4-18, Tangutur, M- alair, 508101 115870230202911
50028 RAJU DONDA NALGONDA 2924951002471
50029 RAJU GANTA NARSIMLA GUDEM, PEDDAPURAM, NALGONDA, 508373 2516061000042
50030 RAJU RAMAVATH 3-154, MADAPUR, PAPALLY(M), 508243 236872233119542
50031 RAJU NUKALA -, KURUMARTHY., KATTANGOOR, 508205 191125231514945
50032 RAJU PITTALA 2-12/1, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 249895230320657
50033 RAJULA GOPAIAH 1-57, MACHAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232723230818899
50034 RAJULA LAXMI NARAYANA 2-63/1, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202179
50035 RAJULA MUTHAMMA 4-86, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230892231218518
50036 RAJULA SAIDAMMA 10-32/1, YADAV NAGAR, NEAR GIRILS SCHOOL, 508206 226457230817678
50037 RAJULA SRINU 1-39, YALKARAM, SURYPET, 508376 227156232017781
50038 RAJULA VENKAMMA 3-103, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231305231218620
50039 RAJULA RADHIKA 010TH WARDTHOGARRAI 479757623049001
50040 RAJULA KANAKAMMA NARATNAVARAMRATNAVARAM 479757623049002
50041 RAJULA LINGAIAH 16072YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623049003
50042 RAJULA SRINIVAAS 151YERAKARAMYERAKARAM 479757623049004
50043 RAJURI NAGAMMA 7-1107BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049005
50044 RAJYALAXMI POWER LOAN NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049006
50045 RAKALA KANTHAMMA PAMAN GUNDLAKATTANGOOR 479757623049007
50046 RAKALA MARIYAMMA NA.ITUKULAPADU 479757623049008
50047 RAKALA RAMULAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 479757623049009
50048 RAKASHI RAMAKRISHNAMMA NEW, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438230616897
50049 RAKKAM KAMALAMMANA NA, GANDHAVARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 208461230115574
50050 RAKONDA ANTHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154212230610808
50051 RAKSHA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, THUMMADAM, 214838230616519
50052 RALI ANASURYAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623049010
50053 RALLAPALLI YALLAMMA 18-1729, HANUMAN PET, HANUMAN PET, 100379231002903
50054 RALLAPALLY PARVATHAMMA 18-1740, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003158
50055 RAM LINGAMMA 2-109/2, MUKUNDAPURAM (V), NIDMANOOR (M), 508207 228505232118027
50056 RAM MALLAMMA NALGONDA 2284021002167
50057 RAM NAGENDRA 0, MUKUNDAPURAM (V), NIDMANOOR (D), 508207 228486232118024
50058 Ram Narsaiah Maaturu 2-185, maturu, Alair, 508101 97411230202419
50059 Ram Narsaiah Neela 1, Jeedikal, M - Alair, 508101 115870230202914
50060 RAM REDDY NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 479757623049011
50061 RAM RGEDDY MANDADI 1-96, MADGHARAM, NALGONDA, 508126 225990230317603
50062 RAM RGEDDY MANDADI 35065MADGHARAMNALGONDA 479757623049012
50063 RAM SOMAMMA 4-38, ., RAINIPALEM, 508207 100379231003297
50064 RAM SHANKAR NA, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 215438230617112
50065 RAMA CHAMMA 1-5, ., VADDIPATLA, 508257 155361230611750
50066 RAMA CHANDRAM PODENDLA 3-41, PERWALA, PA PALLY, 508249 164056230613916
50067 RAMA ELECTRICAL MOTHKUR MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60585231101539
50068 RAMA KRISHNA PAGILLA 2-117/A, GOGU VARI GUDEM, MMIRYALAGUDA MANDAL, 508207 175283231014500
50069 RAMA KRSIHNA MURTHY na, ., ., 508001 176552231514461
50070 RAMA LINGAIAH NANAKREKALKUDUMARTHY 479757623049013
50071 RAMA LINGASHEWARA LC C S NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHOWKUPALLY, 158266230613841
50072 RAMA MURTHY CHINTHAKUNTLA NALGONDA 1782471003445
50073 RAMA NARSAMMA CHALLA 1-141, THUMMALAPALLI, MOTHEY, 508212 2452131004555
50074 RAMA SAHAYAM JYOTHI NA, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 215438230617305
50075 RAMA SUKLA BODHA 129, VADAR ALI, CHOBHELPIMPARI GRAM, CHOBHELPIMPARI: TEHSIL, 413208 239430232019895
50076 RAMABOINA PADMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049014
50077 RAMABOINA SATHAIAH NABUDDIREDDY GUDAMGURRAMPUDE 479757623049015
50078 RAMACHANDRA LCCS DANDEMAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, DANDEMPALLY, 200110231215701
50079 RAMACHANDRAIAH JAKKULA VAIDONI VAMPU, THATIKOLE(V), DVK, 508248 198619230615010
50080 RAMACHANDRAIAH VEMULA 7-37/3, MDHARAM KALAN, KUMMARI BAZARU, 508210 1743081004475
50081 RAMACHANDRAM GADEPAKA 2-155, CHAITANYA NAGAR, CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 230848233118504
50082 RAMACHANDRUNI DAMODHAR RAO NA, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 215638450618893
50083 RAMACHRLA KALYANI NAALAIRMATOOR 479757623049016
50084 RAMADALA PADMA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002474
50085 RAMADASU SATYANARAYANA 43497.TERETPALLY 479757623049017
50086 RAMADEVI GUVALA NALGONDA 2950941003085
50087 RAMADEVI MANCHIKALAPUDI NALGONDA 2951301003086
50088 RAMADEVI SHAVA 6-94, REPALA, NARSIMHULAGUDEM, 508213 2482021000365
50089 RAMADEVI TIRUNAGARI NALGONDA 2971011003143
50090 RAMAGIR BHADRAMMA 1-104/5MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623049018
50091 RAMAGIRI SURANJANA 1-10, ., MUKUNDAPURAM, 508221 299349231721137
50092 RAMAGIRI PADMA 1-10, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803957
50093 RAMAGIRI PADMA 45931MUKUNDAPURAMNUTHANKAL 479757623049019
50094 RAMAGIRI JYOTHI 41306MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 479757623049020
50095 RAMAGIRI MURALI MOHAN 2-3/1, ., YERRARAM, 508248 144777230606165
50096 RAMAGIRI PARVATHAMMA 41306MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 479757623049021
50097 RAMAGIRI RAGHU 6-8-18, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1883841001605
50098 RAMAGIRI SAIDAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623049022
50099 RAMAGIRI SRI HARI 41306MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623049023
50100 RAMAIAH GOLI HNO 2-41, MOSANGI.VILL, GURAMPODE MANDAL, 508256 240314230719976
50101 RAMAIAH KOMMAGANI 2-68, RAJANAGUDA, VENIGANDLA, 508278 228467231718018
50102 RAMAIAH MATCHA SURYAPET 2836921002721
50103 RAMAIAH MENDE MADHARIGUDEM, MEDARAM, PAPALLY, 508248 169852230614134
50104 RAMAIAH NAMA NALGONDA 2928161002475
50105 RAMAIAH PARIKA NALGONDA 2736001001761
50106 RAMAJITHA AMMI NA.SANGEM 479757623049024
50107 RAMAKOTAMMA BOPPANI NALGONDA 2458651003092
50108 RAMAKOTI KALAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623049025
50109 RAMAKOTI PUSHPA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY] 479757623049026
50110 RAMAKRISHNA AAREKANTI 2-8, VINJAMOOR, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 2281341004957
50111 RAMAKRISHNA PANDLA 1-40, KONDA BHEEMANAPALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 222085230616928
50112 ramakrishna mayhangi 1-30, teratygudem, gurrampode, 508256 2202551000971
50113 RAMAKRISHNA RAO THOTA 1-8-39/1/202 GANGOTRI RESIDENCY, RAVINDRA NAGAR HABSIGUDA, HYDERABAD, 500007 2440981000780
50114 RAMAKRISHNA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049027
50115 RAMALAXMI SBS MOGILIPAKA 1-109, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214142
50116 RAMALINGAM ARUKONDA 2-223/1, KOTHABAI, KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 237302233119600
50117 ramalingam bakkathala 1-21, gummada vally, devarakonda, 508256 199020230715074
50118 RAMALINGAMMA NADDI HNO 5 96, KOTTALAPURAM, MOSANGI, 508001 240761230120007
50119 RAMALLA RAMAIAH NAALAIRAMMANABOLU 479757623049028
50120 RAMANA GUVVALA 1-138, YADGARPALLY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2390501000495
50121 RAMANA VALAMALLA 5-48, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 237063231919572
50122 RAMANA VATTIKOTI 3-302, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 508256 234066233119119
50123 RAMANA BOINA YASODA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79705232202117
50124 RAMANA BOINA YASODA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049029
50125 RAMANA REDDY SUNKI REDDY NALGONDA 2822751002062
50126 RAMANABOINA LINGAIAH 2-136, THIPPARTHI, KESHARAJUPALLY, 508001 2264891005327
50127 RAMANABOINA NAGAIAH SURYAPET 2964401003209
50128 RAMANABOINA NAGAMMA 1-28, VEMPATY, TTY, 508280 249581232220636
50129 RAMANABOINA SOMANARSMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049030
50130 RAMANABOYINA KETHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049031
50131 RAMANABOYINA LINGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049032
50132 RAMANABOYINA VENKAIAH NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78594232202035
50133 ramanaiah bairu na, pochempally, gurrampode, 508256 219902230716570
50134 RAMANAM PALLI MUTHYLAMMA 25263.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623049033
50135 RAMANAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140668230604248
50136 RAMANAPALLI MUTHYALAMMA 15342.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623049034
50137 RAMANARASAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623049035
50138 Ramanarsamma Ramandla 3-20, Ammanabole, M-Alair, 508101 215090230215942
50139 RAMANJANEYA SBS WARKATPALLY WARKATPALLY, VALIGONDA, , 508112 453027232321025
50140 RAMANJANEYULU BURRI NALGONDA 2407261003265
50141 RAMAPAKA SUVARNA VANGURI YALLAMMA SURYAPET 1336621002115
50142 RAMAPALLI MADHUSUDHAN 1-124/1, MAILARAM, THANDA, 85087230402242
50143 RAMARANI MADHAVI 3-56/A, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 124684232003027
50144 RAMARAO GONA 3-92, KESHAMNENIPALLY, PAPALLY, 508243 221144233116776
50145 RAMASAHAYAM BHARATAMMA NANARSIMHAPURAMNARSIMHAPURAM 479757623049036
50146 RAMASAHAYAM LINGAREDDY NA.CHEEKATMAMIDI 479757623049037
50147 RAMASAHAYAM SURESH REDDY 3-66, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 11720231800492
50148 RAMASAHAYAM SURESH REDDY 24167BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623049038
50149 RAMASANI VEERAREDDY 1-39, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 228936231218123
50150 RAMASANI VIJAYA 2-57, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803996
50151 RAMASANI MANGAMMA NA, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617839
50152 RAMASANI VENKAT REDDY 2-57, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617192
50153 Ramasawamy Kore SC Colony, Nampally mndl, Nalgonda, 508373 3006041004710
50154 RAMASHAYAM RAGHUVEERA REDDY 2-31, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 9403231800409
50155 RAMASHAYAM RAGHUVEERA REDDY 11355BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623049039
50156 RAMASWAMI DUMMEDA 1-172/1, TATIKOLE, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 164283230613932
50157 RAMASWAMI VEERABADRAMMA NAKODADKODAD 479757623049040
50158 RAMASWAMY BUPATHI 8-69, MUSI ROAD, NAKREKAL, 508211 2705771005154
50159 RAMASWAMY GORATI 2-4, KAME PALLY, DINDI, 508248 163985230613904
50160 RAMAVAT LAKSHMI 6-267, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221561231716851
50161 RAMAVAT RUPI NEW, PALGUTANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 13039232100587
50162 RAMAVAT SHANKAR 7-14/2GURRAMBODU THANDAPedaveedu 479757623049041
50163 RAMAVAT HANNI 2-30, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 149498230608406
50164 RAMAVATH CHANDI N, CHANDAM PET, NEREDUGOMMU, 155662230612016
50165 RAMAVATH CHANDI N, KAMBALAPALLY, ., 508248 155889230612219
50166 RAMAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 155889230612219
50167 RAMAVATH DAKYA N, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508250 141158230604708
50168 RAMAVATH JAMKU NA, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 150761230609067
50169 RAMAVATH JYOTHI .N, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 156702230612902
50170 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA, VADDIPATLA VILLAGE, ., 508248 155546230611911
50171 RAMAVATH PANDYA N, DEVARAKONDA, POLYANAYAK THANDA, 156959230613117
50172 RAMAVATH SOMI N, ., ANGADIPET, 508248 156762230612948
50173 RAMAVATH AALYA H NO: 2-9/9, KALYA THANDA, BOGGULA DONA, 508258 224345232917406
50174 RAMAVATH ACHI N, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 155663230612017
50175 RAMAVATH ANGAMMA 4-42, ., VADDIPATL, 508248 146383230607044
50176 RAMAVATH BABLA NALGONDA 2916611002860
50177 RAMAVATH BABU 1-95, SAMLA THANDA, K GOWRARAM, 508258 221473232916836
50178 RAMAVATH BABULAL GUVVALAGUTTA, KAMBALAPALLI, CHANDAMPET, 508248 2958701005413
50179 RAMAVATH BALI N, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 156718230612914
50180 RAMAVATH BALIYA N, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 155751230612092
50181 RAMAVATH BALUNAYAK 10-1, APPANNA PETTAH MAJIRA PONU, GODU,KOTHA APPANNAPETA,, 508201 2221611000259
50182 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 1-12, NAIDUPALEM, PERUR, 508377 223924232617298
50183 RAMAVATH BICHU N, ., GURRAPU THANDA, 508248 140679230604255
50184 RAMAVATH BICHYA N, GUDITHANDA, PENDLIPAKALA, 141290230604822
50185 RAMAVATH BODA 2-65, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221435233116833
50186 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., BAPANMOTU THANDA, 508248 154985230611417
50187 RAMAVATH BUUJI 7-208, BOKKAMANTHULAPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 12774231700555
50188 RAMAVATH CHANDRU N, ., POLYA NAYAK THANDA, 508248 156655230612865
50189 RAMAVATH CHAVALI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155667230612021
50190 RAMAVATH CHUKYA S/O R. BHELYA, H.No:1-64,, TIMMAPURAM, PUTTALAGADDA THANDA, 508207 1739931000112
50191 RAMAVATH DASLI N, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 155797230612135
50192 RAMAVATH GOPAL 6-130, D.P.THANDA, DINDI, 508258 222621232917016
50193 RAMAVATH GYAMA 4-22, RAJENDHRA NAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 70408232101841
50194 RAMAVATH HANKYA 1-22, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 218913232916526
50195 RAMAVATH HANUMA KANYA THANDA, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508207 236898232119547
50196 RAMAVATH HARI KUMAR NALGONDA 2718281001879
50197 RAMAVATH HARI LAL 00, RAMUNI GUNDLA T5HANDA, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 3013601005030
50198 RAMAVATH HUMLA 2-2/G, KADIYATHANDA, BOGGULADONA, 5028258 219446232916546
50199 RAMAVATH JANKI N, ., PEDDAGATTU THANDA, 508243 155647230612002
50200 RAMAVATH JAYAMMA N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155587230611946
50201 RAMAVATH KAIKA N, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508243 155592230611950
50202 RAMAVATH KAIKA N, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 155668230612022
50203 RAMAVATH KAIKA NALGONDA 155668230612022
50204 RAMAVATH KAMINI 2-24-A, BOGULDONA, , 508258 222280232916960
50205 RAMAVATH KAMLI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155666230612020
50206 RAMAVATH KISTA N, ., GURRAPUTHANDA, 508248 140678230604254
50207 RAMAVATH KOTYA N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 141258230604793
50208 RAMAVATH LAKI N, KALAKONDA THANDA, NEREDIGOMMU, 508248 156775230612959
50209 RAMAVATH LAKUPATHI 3-9, YELLAPURA THANDA, YELLAPUR, 508266 3514232600241
50210 RAMAVATH LAKYA BASONOBAVI THANDA, PULICHERLA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 1693651001492
50211 RAMAVATH LAKYA BASONOBAVI THANDA, BASONOBAVI THANDA, , 508278 3483231700219
50212 RAMAVATH LAKYA NALGONDA 3483231700219
50213 RAMAVATH LALITHA NEW, MARALAGADDA THANDA, SUREPALLI, 508278 222990231717073
50214 RAMAVATH LALU N, DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, ., 508257 141124230604676
50215 RAMAVATH LALU H.NO.6-09, NEEMA NAIK THANDA, CHALAKURTHY, 508677 216232232616100
50216 RAMAVATH LALU NALGONDA 216232232616100
50217 RAMAVATH LASKER N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141138230604690
50218 RAMAVATH LAXMI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155595230611953
50219 RAMAVATH LAXMI N, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508243 155649230612004
50220 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 155649230612004
50221 RAMAVATH LAXMI 2-14, GUNDLA PALLE, KADIYAM THANDA, BOGGULADONA, 218741232916471
50222 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 218741232916471
50223 RAMAVATH LAXMI 3-26, JAMANA KOTA, CHINTHALA PALEM, 508202 228645232618048
50224 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 228645232618048
50225 ramavath laxmi 2-90, jeethya thanda, bogguladona, 508258 239614232919917
50226 ramavath laxmi 2-90, jeethya thanda, bogguladona, 508258 239614232919917
50227 ramavath laxmi NALGONDA 239614232919917
50228 ramavath laxmi NALGONDA 239614232919917
50229 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA.PEDDA THANDA 479757623049042
50230 RAMAVATH MANGI N, ., KONDA BHEEMANPALLY, 508243 155710230612058
50231 RAMAVATH MANGI N, ., KOLUMUNTHALA PAHAD, 508248 155884230612214
50232 RAMAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 155884230612214
50233 RAMAVATH MANGI 6-47/ADAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623049043
50234 RAMAVATH MANGLI N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 155877230612208
50235 RAMAVATH MANGTHA 4-57, RAMANA GUDAM TANDA, THUNGATHURTHI, PADAVURA, 508278 3503231700224
50236 RAMAVATH MANGTHA NALGONDA 3503231700224
50237 RAMAVATH MANGTHA N, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 140681230604257
50238 RAMAVATH MANGTI 8-92/1, TUNGAPAHAD, MLG, 508207 199761231015184
50239 RAMAVATH MARONI N, ., VADHIPATLA, 508243 155755230612096
50240 RAMAVATH MOTHI RAM N, ., GADDAMEEDI THANDA, 508243 155593230611951
50241 RAMAVATH MOTILAL 10-84, DUBBA THANDA, PEDA ADISALA PALLY, 508001 82067231702162
50242 ramavath munikumar keshananipally, peddaadisharlapally, , 508114 233591230719015
50243 RAMAVATH NAGA NEW, SEETYA TANDA MATOOR VILAGE, BORRAIPALEM POST, 508207 12738232100553
50244 RAMAVATH NAGESH VIDYANAGAR COLONY, KONDAMALLEPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508243 222449233116990
50245 RAMAVATH NEELA N, ., KOLUMUNTHALA PAHAD, 508248 155885230612215
50246 RAMAVATH PAKIRA NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 479757623049044
50247 RAMAVATH PANDU 2-6, NAIDUPALEM, HAZARI GUDEM, 508377 224049232617329
50248 RAMAVATH PARAMA GUVALA GUTTA, KAMBALA PALLY POST, CHANDAM PET MANDAL, 508248 2658671005033
50249 RAMAVATH PIKLA KOTTALA, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508266 703081001490
50250 RAMAVATH PIKLA NALGONDA 703081001490
50251 RAMAVATH PIKLA N, ., THURUPU PALLY, 508248 156745230612934
50252 RAMAVATH PIKLI PEDDAGATTU UTLAPALLY, NAMBAPURAM DAMERA, PAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 2614601005234
50253 RAMAVATH PULYA 6-93/A YARRAKUNTA THANDA, MALLAPURAM AZMAPURAM, PAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 2614681004963
50254 RAMAVATH RAMALI N, ., PALEPALLY, 508248 156793230612973
50255 RAMAVATH RAMULU N, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508243 157848230613593
50256 RAMAVATH RAMULU 6-41, CHINTHALATHANDA, TURUPUTHANDA, 508277 173867232614381
50257 RAMAVATH RAMULU NALGONDA 173867232614381
50258 RAMAVATH RANGA JAYARAM THANDA, PARVEDULA, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 241085232620035
50259 RAMAVATH RATHAN 2-36/4, GADDATHANDA KONERPUR, ANUMULA, 508266 70444232601844
50260 RAMAVATH RAVI N, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 157719230613529
50261 RAMAVATH ROJA THUNIKI NUTHALA, PEEDDAVOORA, NLG, 508266 228135232617976
50262 RAMAVATH SAIDHA KK THANDA, PULICHARLA, PEDDAVOORA, 508278 21306231600662
50263 RAMAVATH SAIDI THUNIKI NUTHULA, PEDDAVOORA, NLG, 508266 228004232617955
50264 RAMAVATH SAIRAM H NO: 6-104/1, DEVATHPALLI THANDA, GONABOINA PALLI, 508258 224510232917448
50265 RAMAVATH SAKRI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 155798230612136
50266 RAMAVATH SALI 2-189, BOGULDONA, DINDI, 508258 223586232917187
50267 RAMAVATH SARASWATHI DONIYALA, KONDAMALLEPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508243 2548631000435
50268 RAMAVATH SAROJA N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, VADDIPATLA, 156717230612913
50269 RAMAVATH SHANTHA N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155706230612054
50270 RAMAVATH SHARADHA N, ., NAMBHAPURAM VILL, 508248 155585230611944
50271 RAMAVATH SHOBAN KETHAVATH TANDA, K.J.R.COLONY, DILAVARPUR, 508207 241338231020057
50272 RAMAVATH SITHAMMA 7-209, BOKKAMANTALAPAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 92651231702305
50273 RAMAVATH SOMA 3-11, RAGADAPA, DAMARACHARLA, 508207 278857231020916
50274 RAMAVATH SRINU 2-45, KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 218686232916455
50275 RAMAVATH SUNITHA KOMATIKUNTA TANDA, PULICHARLA, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 3123451005203
50276 RAMAVATH SUSEELA 6-37, POOLYA THANDA, CHALAKURTHY, 508377 227835232617926
50277 ramavath SUVA NEW, JALTHANDA, NELIKAL, 508677 216642232616135
50278 RAMAVATH SUVELI 3-153PUTTALAGADDA THANDAPUTTALAGADDA THANDA 479757623049045
50279 RAMAVATH SWAMI 2-1-363, Dr.LAXMAREDDY HOSPITAL, SURYAPET, 508213 175074232014478
50280 RAMAVATH SWAMY ., ANGADIPETA THANDA, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLE, 508243 222148233116935
50281 RAMAVATH TULACHA NALGONDA 2888511002859
50282 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 2925121003081
50283 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 5-43, GANTAVARI CAMP, ANJANA PALLE, 508207 25504232100756
50284 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 25504232100756
50285 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 1-169/B, polepalli., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 144628230606116
50286 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 144628230606116
50287 RAMAVATH VIJAYA N, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 156716230612912
50288 RAMAVATH MEUJI 3-145, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 155257230611663
50289 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 2912361002492
50290 RAMAVATH VALI 4-21, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 152397230609535
50291 RAMAVATH GUJJI 0, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 100379231003065
50292 RAMAVATH AMALI NAKOTHANANDIKONDA KONDA.MULKAHCARLA 479757623049046
50293 RAMAVATH AMBALI 2-56, GANYA NAYAK THANDA, SHERPALLY, 508248 281068233120905
50294 RAMAVATH AMBI 2-77, YERRAGUNTA THANDA, MALLAPUR, 508243 217533233116254
50295 RAMAVATH AMMALI YEPOOR THANDA, YEPOOR THANDA, CHENNARAM, 508248 217468233116236
50296 RAMAVATH BALARAM NALGONDA 2177881002834
50297 RAMAVATH BALARAM NA, ., BULIDING THANDA, 508248 141042230604596
50298 RAMAVATH BALI NA, ., NANDI GADDA, 508207 100379231003278
50299 RAMAVATH BALU 17-1-391/I/35/19, SAIDABAD, CIRCLE1, 508248 143666230605644
50300 RAMAVATH BEEMA NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155934230612260
50301 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NA, ., MANAVATH THANDA, 508248 156032230612347
50302 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156077230612389
50303 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 156077230612389
50304 RAMAVATH BHEEKE NA.RUPLA THANDA VIL 479757623049047
50305 RAMAVATH BHIKHYA NAYAK 1-5/2, SUNYAPAHAD, NALGONDA, 508355 229642231618256
50306 RAMAVATH BICHAMMA NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 155927230612253
50307 RAMAVATH BICHI NA, ., CHENARAM, 508248 156071230612383
50308 RAMAVATH BICHI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156139230612445
50309 RAMAVATH BICHI NALGONDA 156139230612445
50310 RAMAVATH BICHYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158072230613718
50311 RAMAVATH BIKYA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142977230605294
50312 RAMAVATH BODA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508256 171689230714198
50313 RAMAVATH BODA NA.VADDIPATLA 479757623049048
50314 RAMAVATH BODI NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156122230612429
50315 RAMAVATH BODI NA, ., MUDUDANDLA, 508248 156278230612563
50316 RAMAVATH BODI NALGONDA 156278230612563
50317 RAMAVATH BODI N, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 156757230612944
50318 RAMAVATH BODI NALGONDA 156757230612944
50319 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 155528230611897
50320 RAMAVATH BUJJI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155665230612019
50321 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155665230612019
50322 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., DEVARACHARLA, 508248 156106230612414
50323 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 156106230612414
50324 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508243 156315230612598
50325 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 156315230612598
50326 RAMAVATH CHANDI N, ., PILLIGUNDLA THANDA, 508243 155645230612000
50327 RAMAVATH CHANDI NA, ., MUDHUDANDLA, 508248 156279230612564
50328 RAMAVATH CHANDI NALGONDA 156279230612564
50329 RAMAVATH CHANDULAL NA, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLI, 141397230604877
50330 RAMAVATH CHAVALI NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155952230612276
50331 RAMAVATH CHINI N, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 156260230612549
50332 RAMAVATH CHINNA NALGONDA 2911251002344
50333 RAMAVATH CHINNI 1-139, JETHYA THANDA., GAZI NAGAR., 508248 217389233116204
50334 RAMAVATH DASLI NA, KESHAMNENIPALLY, KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 155529230611898
50335 RAMAVATH DASRU 4-96, POTTIVANI THANDA, THUNGATHURTHY, 508207 1099351001079
50336 RAMAVATH DASRU NALGONDA 1099351001079
50337 RAMAVATH DASRU NA, ., YERRAKUNTA THANDA, 508248 157868230613602
50338 RAMAVATH DASRU KESHYA THANDA, KMPAHAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217372233116198
50339 RAMAVATH DASRU NALGONDA 217372233116198
50340 RAMAVATH DEEVI 2-40, RAMAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, 508248 2175161005224
50341 RAMAVATH DEVI N, GUNTALA THANDA, ., 508248 157784230613562
50342 RAMAVATH DEVI W/O RAMCHANDER 1-98, MYNAMPALLY, KOTHABAI THANDA, 508248 145849230606735
50343 RAMAVATH DEVU NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 156075230612387
50344 RAMAVATH DEVUJA PEDDA THANDA, PEDDA THANDA, SHERI PALLY, 508248 217466233116235
50345 RAMAVATH DEVULA N, ., MYNAMPALLY, 508248 155774230612115
50346 RAMAVATH DEVULA NA, ., VADDHIPATLA, 508248 157976230613658
50347 RAMAVATH DEVULA NALGONDA 157976230613658
50348 RAMAVATH DHARMA 2-53, KALYATHANDA, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, 508258 218659232916444
50349 RAMAVATH DHARMI N, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508243 155648230612003
50350 RAMAVATH DHARMI N, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 155692230612041
50351 RAMAVATH DHARMI NALGONDA 155692230612041
50352 RAMAVATH DHOLI NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156240230612531
50353 RAMAVATH DUBILI NALGONDA 2917391003327
50354 RAMAVATH DWALI N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155793230612131
50355 RAMAVATH GASHIRAM 10-34, DONKA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508217 234376231019179
50356 RAMAVATH GASHIRAM 12693DONKA THANDARAGADAPA 479757623049049
50357 RAMAVATH GOGA NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155957230612280
50358 RAMAVATH GOGANI ., ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155588230611947
50359 RAMAVATH GOPAL NA, ., MUNANATH THANDA, 508248 158066230613714
50360 RAMAVATH GOPAL NALGONDA 2913491002355
50361 RAMAVATH GOPAL S/O MOTIYA 1-94, ., KOTTABAVI THANDA, 508248 144125230605860
50362 RAMAVATH GOPU NA, ., GURVALAGUTTA, 508248 157956230613650
50363 RAMAVATH HANMATH NALGONDA 2913541002354
50364 RAMAVATH HARI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142556230605135
50365 RAMAVATH HARI NALGONDA 142556230605135
50366 RAMAVATH HARI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156141230612447
50367 RAMAVATH HARI NA, ., SHEREPALLI, 508248 156152230612457
50368 RAMAVATH HARI NALGONDA 156152230612457
50369 RAMAVATH HARILAL NA, ., BILDING THANDA, 508248 141041230604595
50370 RAMAVATH HARILAL NA.KESHAMONIPALLY 479757623049050
50371 RAMAVATH HASILI 4-56, AMBOTHU THANDA, CHENNARAM, 508248 217457233116229
50372 RAMAVATH HUNYA 71, KORRATHANDA, CHILLAPUR, 508253 235414230519313
50373 RAMAVATH JAGAN GANYANAYAK THANDA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217351233116188
50374 RAMAVATH JAHINDEER NA, GURRAMPODE, THENEPALLY THANDA, 508256 171678230714194
50375 RAMAVATH JAHINDEER NAGURRAMPODETHENEPALLY THANDA 479757623049051
50376 RAMAVATH JANAKI NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156079230612391
50377 RAMAVATH JANAKI RAMULU 6-152, ., JAGNA THANDA, 508218 32043231600933
50378 RAMAVATH JANAKI RAMULU 6-152.JAGNA THANDA 479757623049052
50379 RAMAVATH JAYENDER 4-54, MADAPURAM, PA PALLY, NALGONDA, TELANGANA, 508243 217618233116287
50380 RAMAVATH JUMAANI GANYANAYAK THANDA, GANYANAYAK THANDA, CHENNARM, 508248 217458233116230
50381 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., INDRANAGAR THANDA, 508207 109594231002808
50382 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 109594231002808
50383 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156129230612435
50384 RAMAVATH KAIKA NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508243 156259230612548
50385 RAMAVATH KAMLI NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508243 156159230612463
50386 RAMAVATH KAVITHA NM, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155586230611945
50387 RAMAVATH KAVITHA NA, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 155982230612302
50388 RAMAVATH KAVITHA NALGONDA 155982230612302
50389 RAMAVATH KEEMANAIK 35-316, PRAKASHNAGAR., ., 508207 1096241001075
50390 RAMAVATH KELI NA, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 155976230612296
50391 RAMAVATH KESHI NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 156171230612473
50392 RAMAVATH KISTU 2-00114, PEDDATHANDA SEREPALLY, KONDAMALLEPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508248 2756251005028
50393 RAMAVATH KOMATI NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 156074230612386
50394 RAMAVATH KOTYA NA, ., GANAGA NAIK THANDA, 508248 140880230604439
50395 RAMAVATH KOTYA GANYANAIK THANDA, GANYANAIK THANDA, CHENNARAM, 508248 217460233116231
50396 RAMAVATH KOTYA NALGONDA 217460233116231
50397 RAMAVATH LACHI NA, ., POLLEPALLI, 508248 156232230612523
50398 RAMAVATH LACHI RAM 2-6, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147720230607652
50399 RAMAVATH LACHIRAM 3-172, ., BUILIDINF THANDA, 508248 146301230606996
50400 RAMAVATH LACHYA NA, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 156277230612562
50401 RAMAVATH LALITHA NA.SATYAM PAHAD VIL 479757623049053
50402 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508243 156271230612557
50403 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156308230612592
50404 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 156308230612592
50405 RAMAVATH LAXMI 2-160/1JANAKI NAGARDUDIYATHANDA 479757623049054
50406 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-114MADHAPURAMGHANPUR 479757623049055
50407 RAMAVATH LAXMI 29738DAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDIKONDA 479757623049056
50408 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 2771771001920
50409 RAMAVATH MADHU NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155936230612262
50410 RAMAVATH MALSOORI NA, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617484
50411 RAMAVATH MANGAMMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 156188230612486
50412 RAMAVATH MANGI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156112230612419
50413 RAMAVATH MANI 47270DAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDIKONDA 479757623049057
50414 RAMAVATH MARONI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156307230612591
50415 RAMAVATH MARONI NALGONDA 2917271003326
50416 RAMAVATH MARU NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155947230612272
50417 RAMAVATH MEJI NA, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 155939230612265
50418 RAMAVATH MENA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 156213230612506
50419 RAMAVATH MOJAN NAKUNKUDUCHETU THANDA.RAGADAPA 479757623049058
50420 RAMAVATH NAGAMMA 6-121, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617419
50421 RAMAVATH NAGESHVAR RAO GANYANAIK THANDA, GANYANAIK THANDA, CHENNARAM, 508248 217461233116232
50422 RAMAVATH NAGU 3-93, RAJYA NAYAK THANDA, MUSTIPALLY, 508256 217822233116359
50423 RAMAVATH NAJA NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156072230612384
50424 RAMAVATH NANU NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155951230612275
50425 RAMAVATH NARI NA, ., POLLEPALLY, 508248 156157230612462
50426 RAMAVATH NARI KALYATHANDA, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 218621232916432
50427 RAMAVATH NARI NALGONDA 218621232916432
50428 RAMAVATH NARIYA NA, ., KOLEMANTHAL PAHAD, 508248 156102230612410
50429 RAMAVATH NARSIMHA 2-5, PEDDATHANDA, SHERIPALLY, 508248 2178081004627
50430 RAMAVATH NARYA MANTRIYATHANDA, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, KMALLEPALLY, 508248 217404233116209
50431 RAMAVATH NEETHA PHAKEERPURAM, PHAKEERPURAM., DVK, 508248 217478233116239
50432 RAMAVATH PADMA NA, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 156040230612354
50433 RAMAVATH PADMA NA, ., VADDHIPATLA, 508248 157561230613448
50434 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 157561230613448
50435 RAMAVATH PADMA 45906DAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDIKONA 479757623049059
50436 RAMAVATH PANDU NA, ., GANYANAIK, 508248 141008230604563
50437 RAMAVATH PANTHYA 2-60, RAMAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENI PALLY, 508248 217455233116228
50438 RAMAVATH PARANGAN N, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508243 155650230612005
50439 RAMAVATH PARANGINI N, ., CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 155838230612175
50440 RAMAVATH PARENGAN NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155948230612273
50441 RAMAVATH PARMA NA, ., VADDIPATTLA, 508256 171691230714199
50442 RAMAVATH PARMA NA.VADDIPATTLA 479757623049060
50443 RAMAVATH PARWATHI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147178230607484
50444 RAMAVATH PATHYA 2-43, KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, 508258 2186401000415
50445 RAMAVATH PATHYA NALGONDA 2186401000415
50446 RAMAVATH PATHYA NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155935230612261
50447 RAMAVATH PIMPLI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156130230612436
50448 RAMAVATH PRASANNA na, ., ., 508280 71991232201904
50449 RAMAVATH PRASANNA na.. 479757623049061
50450 RAMAVATH PULAMMA 5-80, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617323
50451 RAMAVATH PULLI 37166DAMERACHERLABALAJI THANDA 479757623049062
50452 RAMAVATH PULSINGH 3-112/1, PUTTALAGADDA, THIMMAPURAM, 508355 229490231018234
50453 RAMAVATH PULSINGH 3-112/1PUTTALAGADDATHIMMAPURAM 479757623049063
50454 RAMAVATH PUNI N2, ., MADAPUR, 508248 158053230613705
50455 RAMAVATH PURNA NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156076230612388
50456 RAMAVATH PURNA 1-85, MANTHIRYA THANDA, KOLUMUNTALPAHAD, 508248 157492230613407
50457 RAMAVATH PURNA NALGONDA 157492230613407
50458 RAMAVATH RAJU NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 157918230613625
50459 RAMAVATH RAJU MANTHRIYA THANDA., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 217401233116208
50460 RAMAVATH RAJU NALGONDA 217401233116208
50461 RAMAVATH RAMAKOTI NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508256 171688230714197
50462 RAMAVATH RAMAKOTI NA.VADDIPATLA 479757623049064
50463 RAMAVATH RAMDAS NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049065
50464 RAMAVATH RAMESH NA, ., SHEREPALLY, 508248 155946230612271
50465 RAMAVATH RAMESH NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 157473230613395
50466 RAMAVATH RAMESH NALGONDA 157473230613395
50467 RAMAVATH RAMJA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 158036230613693
50468 RAMAVATH RAMU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049066
50469 RAMAVATH RAMUDU 2-3, SUNYA PAHAD THANDA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 191492231515034
50470 RAMAVATH RAMULU NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 155944230612270
50471 RAMAVATH RAMULU NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 156228230612520
50472 RAMAVATH RAMULU NALGONDA 156228230612520
50473 RAMAVATH RANI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 155796230612134
50474 RAMAVATH RAVI NA, ., DANJI THANDA, 508248 140971230604528
50475 RAMAVATH RAVI POTTIVANI THANDA, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA, 508248 147708230607645
50476 RAMAVATH RAVI NALGONDA 147708230607645
50477 RAMAVATH RAVI NA, ., KOLMUTHAL PAHAD, 508248 157928230613634
50478 RAMAVATH RAVI NALGONDA 157928230613634
50479 RAMAVATH RAVI NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508256 171692230714200
50480 RAMAVATH RAVI NALGONDA 171692230714200
50481 RAMAVATH RAVI NA.VADDIPATLA 479757623049067
50482 RAMAVATH REDYA NA, ., VADDHIPATLA, 508248 157912230613623
50483 RAMAVATH REDYA JANIGANITHANDA, KMALLEPALY, ., 508248 217835233116363
50484 RAMAVATH REDYA NALGONDA 217835233116363
50485 RAMAVATH SAIDA 45963GANESHPAHADDAMERCHARALA 479757623049068
50486 RAMAVATH SAIDAMMA NA, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617324
50487 RAMAVATH SAKRI -, BILDING TANDA, KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 149653230608546
50488 RAMAVATH SAKRI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156309230612593
50489 RAMAVATH SAKRI NALGONDA 156309230612593
50490 RAMAVATH SAKRI NAKOTHANANDIKONDA KONDA.MULKACHARLA 479757623049069
50491 RAMAVATH SALI NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 156248230612537
50492 RAMAVATH SALI NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 156255230612544
50493 RAMAVATH SALI NALGONDA 156255230612544
50494 RAMAVATH SAROJA NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508243 156313230612597
50495 RAMAVATH SAROJA JAGYATHANDA, KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, DVK, 508248 217561233116261
50496 RAMAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 217561233116261
50497 RAMAVATH SEETHARAM NA, ., VADDHIPATLA, 508248 157509230613416
50498 RAMAVATH SEETHARAM 3-76/B, MUNAVATH THANDA, ., 508248 157785230613563
50499 RAMAVATH SEETHARAM NALGONDA 157785230613563
50500 RAMAVATH SEETHARAM NA, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 157951230613646
50501 RAMAVATH SEETHARAM NALGONDA 157951230613646
50502 RAMAVATH SENA NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 156247230612536
50503 RAMAVATH SEVA NA, JOGYA THANDA, KOLMUNTHALAPAHAD, 508248 147343230607560
50504 RAMAVATH SHAKRI NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156073230612385
50505 RAMAVATH SHAKRI NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508243 156312230612596
50506 RAMAVATH SHAKRI NALGONDA 156312230612596
50507 RAMAVATH SHAKRI GANYANAIK THANDA, GANYANAIK THANDA., CHENNARAM, 508248 217337233116184
50508 RAMAVATH SHAKRI NALGONDA 217337233116184
50509 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NA, ., GANYA NAIK THANDA, 508248 141013230604568
50510 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NEW, ., KOLUMTHAL PAHAD, 508248 158017230613680
50511 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 158017230613680
50512 RAMAVATH SHANKAR 1-3/1, KOLMUNTAL PAHAD., KOLMUNTAL PAHAD, 508248 217369233116195
50513 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 217369233116195
50514 RAMAVATH SHANKER N, ., DHARMAREKHYA THANDA, 508257 141143230604695
50515 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NA, ., SHERIPALLY, 508248 157537230613435
50516 RAMAVATH SHARADA N, ., PEDA GATTU, 508243 155731230612077
50517 RAMAVATH SHARADHA N, ., MADAPURAM, 508243 155633230611989
50518 RAMAVATH SHARADHA N, ., CHINTHALA THANDA, 508248 156792230612972
50519 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 156792230612972
50520 RAMAVATH SHELA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 156199230612495
50521 RAMAVATH SHIVA NALGONDA 2176941003251
50522 RAMAVATH SHIVA YEPOOR THANDA, YEPOOR THANDA, CHENNARAM, 508248 217326233116180
50523 RAMAVATH SOMI NA, ., YERRAGUNTA THANDA, 508248 156058230612370
50524 RAMAVATH SOMILI RAMUNIGUNDLATHANDA, RAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 217331233116182
50525 RAMAVATH SONE 2-11A, KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, 508258 218647232916439
50526 RAMAVATH SONI 2-149, JETHYATHANDA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218554232916421
50527 RAMAVATH SONI 2-149, JETHYATHANDA, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218554232916421
50528 RAMAVATH SONI NALGONDA 218554232916421
50529 RAMAVATH SONI NALGONDA 218554232916421
50530 RAMAVATH SONI KALYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, GUNDLAPALLI, 508258 218701232916461
50531 RAMAVATH SREENU NA, SHERIPALLY, ., 508248 155540230611907
50532 RAMAVATH SREENU 3-88, RAJYANAYAK THANDA., MUSTIPALLY, 508373 217520233116250
50533 RAMAVATH SREENU NALGONDA 217520233116250
50534 RAMAVATH SREENU 3-59, KESHAMNENI PALLY, PAPALLY., 508243 217639233116297
50535 RAMAVATH SREENU NALGONDA 217639233116297
50536 RAMAVATH SRINU 3-91/1, ., MEDARAM, 508248 157488230613403
50537 RAMAVATH SRINU 3-102, PUTTALAGADDA, DAMERACHERLA, 508355 228717231018061
50538 RAMAVATH SRINU 3-102PUTTALAGADDADAMERACHERLA 479757623049070
50539 RAMAVATH SUBHA 2-107/2//MULKA CHARLA 479757623049071
50540 RAMAVATH SUGUNA NA, ., SUREPALLI, 508248 156254230612543
50541 RAMAVATH SUKINI GADDAMEEDITHANDA, VADDIPATLA, PEDDA ADISHERLAPALLY, 508243 237679233119688
50542 RAMAVATH SURESH APOOR THANDA, APOOR THANDA, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 217332233116183
50543 RAMAVATH SURPI NA, ., POLYANAIK THANDA, 508248 147240230607516
50544 RAMAVATH SURUPI NA, YEPOOR THANDA, CHENNARAM, 508248 157459230613387
50545 RAMAVATH SURYA N, PEDDA THANDA, SHERIPALLY, 508248 141188230604733
50546 RAMAVATH SURYA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 156722230612917
50547 RAMAVATH SURYA NALGONDA 156722230612917
50548 RAMAVATH SUSHEELA 9-249, SIVALAYAM STREET, BESIDE SREE VANI PUBLIC SCHOOL, 508218 237777231619702
50549 RAMAVATH SUVA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156138230612444
50550 RAMAVATH TAKUR NA, ., BUDDONITHANDA, 508248 141040230604594
50551 RAMAVATH THARA GOWRIKUNTA THANDA, GOWRIKUNTA THANDA., KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 217306233116175
50552 RAMAVATH THARI NA, ., ANGATIPETA, 508243 156212230612505
50553 RAMAVATH THULCHYA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 157919230613626
50554 RAMAVATH THULTHYA - 5-96 CHINTHAL THANDA, VADDI PATLA VILLAGE, PA PALLY MANDAL, 508243 376227233121005
50555 RAMAVATH VALI NA, ., WAMBAPURAM, 508243 156127230612433
50556 RAMAVATH VALU 2-19, KANNAIBAVI THANDA., KANAGAL., 508001 189631231514836
50557 RAMAVATH VALU 43497KANNAIBAVI THANDA.KANAGAL. 479757623049072
50558 RAMAVATH VASHYA NA, ., MYNAMPALLY, 508248 156064230612376
50559 RAMAVATH VASRAAM 1-102, MANTHRIYA THANDA., KOLMUNTALPAHAD, 508248 217346233116186
50560 RAMAVATH VENKATI 1-97/1, MANTHRIYATHANDA, KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 217751233116334
50561 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., MADAPURAM, 508248 155913230612240
50562 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156078230612390
50563 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 156078230612390
50564 RAMAVATH VIJAYA DEVARONI THANDA, GUMMADAVALLY, DVK, 508248 217557233116260
50565 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 217557233116260
50566 RAMAVATH YAIPAL S/O THARYA, .H.NO 2-89/1, BOGGULADONA, 508258 2186341004618
50567 RAMAVATH SONI 13606.CHINTHALA CHETTU THANDA 479757623049073
50568 RAMAVATH BADYA NADAMERACHERLAKOTHA PETA THANDA 479757623049074
50569 RAMAVATH JANU 45753DAMERACHERLAKETHAVATH THANDA 479757623049075
50570 RAMAVATH RANGA NAIK NA, MIRYALAGUDA, CHINTHA PALLI, 97679231002490
50571 RAMAVATH SUJATHA 122060KOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623049076
50572 RAMAVATH BALARAM 25, SHIVAJI NAGAR, SHIVAJI NAGAR, 100379231002891
50573 RAMAVATH BHEEMA 41395DAMERACHERLAJAITH RAM THANDA 479757623049077
50574 RAMAVATH CHANDI 5-78, SOMLA THANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 299349231721158
50575 RAMAVATH CHATHRU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLA PALEM 479757623049078
50576 RAMAVATH HARI KRISHNA 18-1173ASHOK NAGARASHOK NAGAR 479757623049079
50577 RAMAVATH KALLA 3-27/A.ULISAYIPALEM 479757623049080
50578 RAMAVATH LACHU 1-81/87BANGARUGADDAULSHYEPALEM 479757623049081
50579 RAMAVATH MALSURY 6-136/2GANDHINAGERSURYAPET 479757623049082
50580 RAMAVATH MANGI 24990MULKACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623049083
50581 RAMAVATH MANGI 25720MOLKACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623049084
50582 RAMAVATH MANTHIRYA 0MITYA THANDAPALGU THANDA 479757623049085
50583 RAMAVATH NAGARAJU NALGONDA 1026471001961
50584 RAMAVATH NAGU 45753DAMERACHERLAK.J. REDDY COLONY 479757623049086
50585 RAMAVATH SAIDA NAIK NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002987
50586 RAMAVATH SARASWATHI NA, PRAKASHAM NAGAR, MIRYALAGUA, 100379231002965
50587 RAMAVATH ACHALI 4-60, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 152064230609368
50588 RAMAVATH ACHALI 2-79, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 153409230610317
50589 RAMAVATH ACHALI NALGONDA 153409230610317
50590 RAMAVATH ACHALI 22737.MADHAPURAM 479757623049087
50591 RAMAVATH ACHI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152474230609604
50592 RAMAVATH ACHI NA.PEDDA THANDA 479757623049088
50593 RAMAVATH ADOJA 3-122, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508243 152383230609522
50594 RAMAVATH ALINI 2-103, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 151775230609279
50595 RAMAVATH ALIVELU 5-28, ., REGALLA THANDA, 508248 149565230608464
50596 RAMAVATH AMAAR SINGH NATHRIPURARAMPALUGU THANDA 479757623049089
50597 RAMAVATH AMARSINGH 3-85/3, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 144738230606154
50598 RAMAVATH AMBALAI 1-110.PAYA THANDA 479757623049090
50599 RAMAVATH AMBALI 1-108, ., PEDDA GUMMADAM, 508248 153102230610082
50600 RAMAVATH AMBALI 2-143.GUVVALAGUTTA 479757623049091
50601 RAMAVATH AMBI 30713.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049092
50602 RAMAVATH AMEEN SINGH NA, ., YEPOOR THANDA, 508248 143549230605566
50603 RAMAVATH AMI 3-31, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KESHAMNENIPALLI, 150600230608998
50604 RAMAVATH AMILI 36895.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623049093
50605 RAMAVATH AMLOJA 3-36, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 152001230609341
50606 RAMAVATH AMRIYA 4-128, ., DENTYA THANDA, 508248 146032230606847
50607 RAMAVATH AMRUTHA 37659SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 479757623049094
50608 RAMAVATH ANASUYA 10-13/1, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 154907230611351
50609 RAMAVATH ANITHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, PADAMATI THANDA, 153855230610582
50610 RAMAVATH ANITHA 4-59/2.MADHAPURAM 479757623049095
50611 RAMAVATH ANJI NA, DAMERACHERLA, MULKACHERLA, 100379231003187
50612 RAMAVATH ANJI 4-33, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 152396230609534
50613 RAMAVATH ANJI 1-77, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153249230610211
50614 RAMAVATH ANJI NALGONDA 153249230610211
50615 RAMAVATH ANJI 1-77, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508243 154497230611015
50616 RAMAVATH ANJI NALGONDA 154497230611015
50617 RAMAVATH ANJI NA, ., KOLMUTHALTAHNDA, 508248 155220230611631
50618 RAMAVATH ANJI NALGONDA 155220230611631
50619 RAMAVATH ASHOK NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 149984230608682
50620 RAMAVATH BABULA 1-23/1, MANGALI THANDA, KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145083230606284
50621 RAMAVATH BADDI NA.PEDDATHANDA 479757623049096
50622 RAMAVATH BADIYA 2-24, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 143510230605541
50623 RAMAVATH BADIYA 2-24, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 155010230611440
50624 RAMAVATH BADIYA NALGONDA 155010230611440
50625 RAMAVATH BADYA 6-195, ., PALAPATHI THANDA, 508243 154492230611010
50626 RAMAVATH BADYA NA.K. GOURARAM 479757623049097
50627 RAMAVATH BAGE 0-6, ., KOKKIRALA GUDI THANDA, 508248 144378230605996
50628 RAMAVATH BAJU 16-3, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508257 155302230611700
50629 RAMAVATH BAJU 21186.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049098
50630 RAMAVATH BALARAM 4-59, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 144006230605794
50631 RAMAVATH BALI 10-46/1, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155002230611433
50632 RAMAVATH BALI NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 155050230611480
50633 RAMAVATH BALI NALGONDA 155050230611480
50634 RAMAVATH BALI 3-145, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 155075230611505
50635 RAMAVATH BALI NALGONDA 155075230611505
50636 RAMAVATH BALI NADAMERACHERLAJILKARAKUNTA THANDA 479757623049099
50637 RAMAVATH BALLI 1-89/3.GUVVALGUTTA 479757623049100
50638 RAMAVATH BALOJI 6-129, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 146122230606892
50639 RAMAVATH BALRAM 12-200, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146130230606897
50640 RAMAVATH BALU 5-20, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145039230606269
50641 RAMAVATH BALU 1-25, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 155049230611479
50642 RAMAVATH BALU NALGONDA 155049230611479
50643 RAMAVATH BALU NA, ., JANIGANI THANDA, 508248 155134230611555
50644 RAMAVATH BALU NALGONDA 155134230611555
50645 RAMAVATH BALU S/O BADDHU ,6-33.KOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623049101
50646 RAMAVATH BALYA NA, ., GANYA NAYAK THANDA, 508248 147793230607694
50647 RAMAVATH BAMINI 10-59, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155081230611511
50648 RAMAVATH BAMINI 18264.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049102
50649 RAMAVATH BANGARI 31503.CHILAKAMARRI 479757623049103
50650 RAMAVATH BASU NA, CHANDAM PET, BOLLARAM, 146008230606831
50651 RAMAVATH BEBI 1-54, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 149543230608445
50652 RAMAVATH BEBI 5-40, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 155067230611497
50653 RAMAVATH BEBI NALGONDA 155067230611497
50654 RAMAVATH BEEBI NA, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 215538340618494
50655 RAMAVATH BHAGARI NA, ., PADAMATIPALLI, 508248 149366230608279
50656 RAMAVATH BHAGYALAXMI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MALLAPURAM, 153889230610613
50657 RAMAVATH BHAJJA 3-162DAMERACHERLAPUTALLAGADDA 479757623049104
50658 RAMAVATH BHARAHI NA, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 148049230607790
50659 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 5-110/A, ., D. NAYAK THANDA, 508248 147479230607569
50660 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 4-57/5, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 148331230607887
50661 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 148331230607887
50662 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 1-170, ., RAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 151263230609239
50663 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 151263230609239
50664 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 1-108, ., PEDDAGUMDAM, 508248 153101230610081
50665 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 153101230610081
50666 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 2-145, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 153682230610420
50667 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 153682230610420
50668 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 4-41, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508257 153939230610658
50669 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 153939230610658
50670 RAMAVATH BHARATHI 30713PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEYERRAGUNTLA THANDA 479757623049105
50671 RAMAVATH BHARATHI NA.MATOOR 479757623049106
50672 RAMAVATH BHASKAR .., ., DEVATHPALLI, 508248 144410230606013
50673 RAMAVATH BHASKAR NA.MANTHRIYA THANDA 479757623049107
50674 RAMAVATH BHEEMLA 2-276/1.JANGANI THANDA 479757623049108
50675 RAMAVATH BHIKYA NA, ., POLE PALLI, 508248 149407230608318
50676 RAMAVATH BHURI NA.KOLMUTHALPAHAD 479757623049109
50677 RAMAVATH BIBJI 16-16/1, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 155088230611518
50678 RAMAVATH BIBLI 11689.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049110
50679 RAMAVATH BICHI 3-20, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 149043230608110
50680 RAMAVATH BICHI 2-148, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508243 155363230611752
50681 RAMAVATH BICHI NALGONDA 155363230611752
50682 RAMAVATH BICHI 36892GUNDLA PALLEJAL THANDA 479757623049111
50683 RAMAVATH BICHU 2-145, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 148554230607961
50684 RAMAVATH BICHU 1-00129, PEDDATHANDA, SHERIPALLI, 508248 155025230611455
50685 RAMAVATH BICHU NALGONDA 155025230611455
50686 RAMAVATH BICHYA NA, ., DAMARACHERLA, 508207 100379231002720
50687 RAMAVATH BICHYA NA, GEMYANAIK THANDA, VUTLA PALLI, 100379231002809
50688 RAMAVATH BICHYA NA, ., KOSHYA THANDA, 508248 143270230605405
50689 RAMAVATH BICHYA NALGONDA 143270230605405
50690 RAMAVATH BIKINI 1-224, ., KOLMUTHALTHANDA, 508248 152819230609817
50691 RAMAVATH BIKKAN NA.SEETHYATHANDA 479757623049112
50692 RAMAVATH BIKKI 32964.MADHAPUR 479757623049113
50693 RAMAVATH BIKKU NA, ., NAINIVANIKUNTA THANDA, 508377 1716231700135
50694 RAMAVATH BIKKU NALGONDA 1716231700135
50695 RAMAVATH BIKKU 3-19, ., MARLAPAD THANDA, 507939 144467230606048
50696 RAMAVATH BIKKU 3-139, ., c. nayak. thanda, 508248 153851230610578
50697 RAMAVATH BIKKU NALGONDA 153851230610578
50698 RAMAVATH BIKKU 3-158.BUILDING THANDA 479757623049114
50699 RAMAVATH BODDI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623049115
50700 RAMAVATH BODI 4-32, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 153841230610568
50701 RAMAVATH BODI 4-4, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 154394230610921
50702 RAMAVATH BODI NALGONDA 154394230610921
50703 RAMAVATH BODI 14763CHANDAM PETKALAKONDA THANDA 479757623049116
50704 RAMAVATH BODI 7-86/6DASTHANDADASTHANDA 479757623049117
50705 RAMAVATH BUCHI 27485.CHILAKAMARRY 479757623049118
50706 RAMAVATH BUGGI 1-72, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY], 508243 154829230611294
50707 RAMAVATH BUJJI 3-45, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 147972230607751
50708 RAMAVATH BUJJI 3-147, ., KAMBALA PLLI, 508248 148028230607780
50709 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148028230607780
50710 RAMAVATH BUJJI 1-587, ., MANGALI THANDA, 508248 148031230607783
50711 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148031230607783
50712 RAMAVATH BUJJI 3-85, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508243 148304230607878
50713 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148304230607878
50714 RAMAVATH BUJJI 4-50, ., palugu thanda, 508248 148327230607884
50715 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148327230607884
50716 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 148544230607956
50717 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148544230607956
50718 RAMAVATH BUJJI 6-33, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148640230607996
50719 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 148640230607996
50720 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., MADAPURAM, 508248 149373230608286
50721 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149373230608286
50722 RAMAVATH BUJJI 1-52, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 149376230608289
50723 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149376230608289
50724 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 149544230608446
50725 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149544230608446
50726 RAMAVATH BUJJI 6-2, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150619230609006
50727 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 150619230609006
50728 RAMAVATH BUJJI 3-203, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 151778230609281
50729 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 151778230609281
50730 RAMAVATH BUJJI 1-15, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 151791230609287
50731 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 151791230609287
50732 RAMAVATH BUJJI 8-72, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 152372230609511
50733 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152372230609511
50734 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152476230609606
50735 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152476230609606
50736 RAMAVATH BUJJI 2-34, ., YERRAGUNTLA THNDA, 508243 152714230609768
50737 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152714230609768
50738 RAMAVATH BUJJI 4-58, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 153377230610288
50739 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153377230610288
50740 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., MADAPURAM, 508248 153645230610385
50741 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153645230610385
50742 RAMAVATH BUJJI 3-112, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 153852230610579
50743 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153852230610579
50744 RAMAVATH BUJJI 4-5/1, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508257 153937230610656
50745 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153937230610656
50746 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508257 153940230610659
50747 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153940230610659
50748 RAMAVATH BUJJI 1-58, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153947230610666
50749 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153947230610666
50750 RAMAVATH BUJJI 1-202, ., KOLMUTHAL PAHAD, 508257 153978230610691
50751 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153978230610691
50752 RAMAVATH BUJJI 4-4, ., PALUGU THANDFA, 508243 154400230610926
50753 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 154400230610926
50754 RAMAVATH BUJJI 1-129, ., RAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 155076230611506
50755 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155076230611506
50756 RAMAVATH BUJJI 4-25, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508243 155381230611765
50757 RAMAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 155381230611765
50758 RAMAVATH BUJJI NA.GUVVALAGUTTA 479757623049119
50759 RAMAVATH BUJJI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 479757623049120
50760 RAMAVATH BUJJI 6-103MULKACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623049121
50761 RAMAVATH BULI na, ., VADDIATLA, 508248 152394230609533
50762 RAMAVATH BULLI 1-46, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147949230607740
50763 RAMAVATH BULLI 4-98/1, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148471230607935
50764 RAMAVATH BULLI NALGONDA 148471230607935
50765 RAMAVATH BULLI 3-15, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 153854230610581
50766 RAMAVATH BULLI NALGONDA 153854230610581
50767 RAMAVATH BULLI NA.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623049122
50768 RAMAVATH BURI 4-32, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508243 153280230610241
50769 RAMAVATH CHAINNI 3-105.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623049123
50770 RAMAVATH CHAMME 2-95, ., peddagattu, 508248 151173230609218
50771 RAMAVATH CHAMMI 3-14, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 149042230608109
50772 RAMAVATH CHAMPLI 9-87, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 148040230607786
50773 RAMAVATH CHANDI 3-15, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508243 154616230611120
50774 RAMAVATH CHANDI 3-122.PADMATI THANDA 479757623049124
50775 RAMAVATH CHANDI NANERED CHERLASUNYAPAHAD 479757623049125
50776 RAMAVATH CHANDU NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 144205230605900
50777 RAMAVATH CHANDU 2-16, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 144228230605912
50778 RAMAVATH CHANDU NALGONDA 144228230605912
50779 RAMAVATH CHANDU 3-213, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 144617230606112
50780 RAMAVATH CHANDU NALGONDA 144617230606112
50781 RAMAVATH CHANDU 10-2, ., ANGADI PETA, 508248 153150230610127
50782 RAMAVATH CHANDU NALGONDA 153150230610127
50783 RAMAVATH CHANNI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MADHAPURAM, 154121230610763
50784 RAMAVATH CHATRIYA 6-121, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616314
50785 RAMAVATH CHAULI 3-145, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 148022230607776
50786 RAMAVATH CHAULI 2-143, ., GUVVALGUTTA, 508248 149542230608444
50787 RAMAVATH CHAULI NALGONDA 149542230608444
50788 RAMAVATH CHAVALI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 149548230608449
50789 RAMAVATH CHAVALI 5-89/4, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 155051230611481
50790 RAMAVATH CHAVALI NALGONDA 155051230611481
50791 RAMAVATH CHAVALI 2-103.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049126
50792 RAMAVATH CHAVULI 2-33, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 150493230608964
50793 RAMAVATH CHENNAMMA 1-71, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153238230610200
50794 RAMAVATH CHILAKAMMA 5-86/1, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617320
50795 RAMAVATH CHILAKAMMA 45664SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 479757623049127
50796 RAMAVATH CHILKI 1-107/4, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 5082488 155098230611524
50797 RAMAVATH CHINI NADAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623049128
50798 RAMAVATH CHINNA NA, ., POLLEPALLY, 508248 145588230606578
50799 RAMAVATH CHINNA 3-65/6.GUVVAL GUTTA 479757623049129
50800 RAMAVATH CHINNARI 28185PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEPEDDA ADISERALAPALLI 479757623049130
50801 RAMAVATH CHINNI 2-99, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149610230608507
50802 RAMAVATH CHINNI NALGONDA 149610230608507
50803 RAMAVATH CHINNI 2-14/2, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 151169230609215
50804 RAMAVATH CHINNI NALGONDA 151169230609215
50805 RAMAVATH CHINNI 3-39, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 152376230609515
50806 RAMAVATH CHINNI 2-41, ., MYNOMPALLI, 508248 152834230609831
50807 RAMAVATH CHINNI NALGONDA 152834230609831
50808 RAMAVATH CHINNI 1-77, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153252230610214
50809 RAMAVATH CHINNI NALGONDA 153252230610214
50810 RAMAVATH CHINNI 5-98/7, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 155066230611496
50811 RAMAVATH CHINNI NALGONDA 155066230611496
50812 RAMAVATH CHINNI 15342.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049131
50813 RAMAVATH CHITTI 20-301/1, LIC. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145124230606299
50814 RAMAVATH CHITTI 5-18, ., REGALLA THANDA, 508248 148360230607899
50815 RAMAVATH CHITTI NALGONDA 148360230607899
50816 RAMAVATH CHITTI 38570.NERADUGOM 479757623049132
50817 RAMAVATH DAKYA NA.K.GOWRARAM 479757623049133
50818 RAMAVATH DARAJI 18780DAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDIKONDA 479757623049134
50819 RAMAVATH DARJI 1-5, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 143300230605421
50820 RAMAVATH DARMI NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148071230607798
50821 RAMAVATH DASI NA.KOLMUTHALPAHAD 479757623049135
50822 RAMAVATH DASLI 2-85, ., KESHAMNENI PALLI, 508257 154019230610716
50823 RAMAVATH DASLI 6-41, ., KALAKONDA THANDA, 508248 154494230611012
50824 RAMAVATH DASLI NALGONDA 154494230611012
50825 RAMAVATH DASLI 20121.RAMAVATH THANDA 479757623049136
50826 RAMAVATH DASLI NATHRIPURARAMKAPUVARIGUDA 479757623049137
50827 RAMAVATH DASRU ., POTTIVANI TANDA (VILLAGE), TUNGATURTHY (R/O), 508278 261231600015
50828 RAMAVATH DASRU 35065NERED CHERLASUNYAPAHAD 479757623049138
50829 RAMAVATH DASRU NAIK NAK.J.R.COLONYKETHAVAT THANDA 479757623049139
50830 RAMAVATH DEEPIKA NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508243 154178230610793
50831 RAMAVATH DESHYA 4-65, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MADHAPURAM, 143811230605703
50832 RAMAVATH DEV SINGH 1-26, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 143369230605456
50833 RAMAVATH DEVA NA, ., BOTHYA THANDA, 508248 144124230605859
50834 RAMAVATH DEVI 6-7, ., d.p. thanda, 508248 145922230606785
50835 RAMAVATH DEVI 6-42, ., CHITHALTHANDA, 508248 149349230608262
50836 RAMAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 149349230608262
50837 RAMAVATH DEVI 3-72, ., PADAMTI THANDA, 508248 152005230609345
50838 RAMAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 152005230609345
50839 RAMAVATH DEVI 2-36, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 152029230609355
50840 RAMAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 152029230609355
50841 RAMAVATH DEVI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, DEVATHPALLI, 152221230609424
50842 RAMAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 152221230609424
50843 RAMAVATH DEVI 1-178, ., KOLMUTHALATHANDA, 508248 152826230609824
50844 RAMAVATH DEVI NALGONDA 152826230609824
50845 RAMAVATH DEVI 18-390NEAR SHIVALAYAMDEVARAKONDA 479757623049140
50846 RAMAVATH DEVULA 3-18, ., MANAVATH THANDA, 508248 153235230610197
50847 RAMAVATH DHANI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 152433230609566
50848 RAMAVATH DHANJYA NA, ., MANGAL THANDA, 508248 146026230606842
50849 RAMAVATH DHANKOTI NA, ., GANYA NAYAK THANDA, 508248 154397230610923
50850 RAMAVATH DHANNI 1-277/A, ., HANKYA THANDA, 508248 154387230610915
50851 RAMAVATH DHARMA 10-19/2, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 144447230606034
50852 RAMAVATH DHARMA NALGONDA 144447230606034
50853 RAMAVATH DHARMA NA, ., DHARMANAIKTHANDA, 508248 154884230611336
50854 RAMAVATH DHARMI 4-28, ., MEDHAPURAM, 508248 149615230608512
50855 RAMAVATH DHARMI 4-7/1, ., PAUGU THANDA, 508257 153941230610660
50856 RAMAVATH DHARMI NALGONDA 153941230610660
50857 RAMAVATH DHARMI NA.PALUGU THANDA 479757623049141
50858 RAMAVATH DHASLI 25263.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623049142
50859 RAMAVATH DHOLI 2-3, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 154755230611236
50860 RAMAVATH DHOLI NA, ., RAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 155152230611571
50861 RAMAVATH DHOLI NALGONDA 155152230611571
50862 RAMAVATH DHOLI 4-120.CHENNARAM 479757623049143
50863 RAMAVATH DHVALI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PALGUTHANDA, 153093230610074
50864 RAMAVATH DIVILE NA, ., KONDAMALLAPALLI, 508243 154657230611148
50865 RAMAVATH DIVLI NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153065230610047
50866 RAMAVATH DULI NA, ., BOLLARAMPATTI, 508248 152478230609608
50867 RAMAVATH DULYA NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMALLAPUR 479757623049144
50868 RAMAVATH DWALI 1-77, ., NERLENGA THANDA, 508248 152381230609520
50869 RAMAVATH DWALI NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153628230610369
50870 RAMAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 153628230610369
50871 RAMAVATH DWALI NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154306230610860
50872 RAMAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 154306230610860
50873 RAMAVATH DWALI 3-45, ., PADMATIPALLI, 508243 155382230611766
50874 RAMAVATH DWALI NALGONDA 155382230611766
50875 RAMAVATH DWALI 34790.MADAPURAM 479757623049145
50876 RAMAVATH EEJJA 17899.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049146
50877 RAMAVATH EKKI 2-45, ., KACHARAJ PALLY, 508248 149629230608525
50878 RAMAVATH GADI 1-74, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 154174230610792
50879 RAMAVATH GADI 24108.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049147
50880 RAMAVATH GAGINI 10-25, ., PAGADEPETA, 508243 155374230611761
50881 RAMAVATH GAMANI NA, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 154544230611056
50882 RAMAVATH GAMLI NA.RAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA 479757623049148
50883 RAMAVATH GAMMA PALUGUTHANDA, RAGADAPA, TRIPURARAM, 508207 1054441004458
50884 RAMAVATH GAMMA NA, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508207 215438340617582
50885 RAMAVATH GAMMA 17199PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEMALLAPURAM 479757623049149
50886 RAMAVATH GAMSI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152471230609601
50887 RAMAVATH GANGA 8-16, KANYA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 5562232100324
50888 RAMAVATH GANGA NALGONDA 5562232100324
50889 RAMAVATH GANGA 1-198, ., KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 155037230611467
50890 RAMAVATH GANGYA 27515PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623049150
50891 RAMAVATH GANYA 3-31, ., MANAVATH THANDA, 508248 145945230606796
50892 RAMAVATH GHAGI 4-71/1.MADHAPURAM 479757623049151
50893 RAMAVATH GIRIBABU NA, ., POTTIVANITHANDA, 508278 1502231700105
50894 RAMAVATH GIRIBABU NA.POTTIVANITHANDA 479757623049152
50895 RAMAVATH GOPAL 2-8, ., JEETHYA THANDA, 508248 144425230606020
50896 RAMAVATH GOPAL 6-114, ., DEVATHPALLI THANDA, 508248 145946230606797
50897 RAMAVATH GOPAL NALGONDA 145946230606797
50898 RAMAVATH GOPI 20-160/7, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143589230605589
50899 RAMAVATH GOVINDU 6-157.JAGNA THANDA 479757623049153
50900 RAMAVATH GUGGA 2-30, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 149552230608453
50901 RAMAVATH GUGHANI 1-77, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153948230610667
50902 RAMAVATH GUNDU 4-23, PALUGU THANDA, VADDIPATLA, 508243 1464061004374
50903 RAMAVATH GYAMA NAPEDDAVURAMALLENI KUNTA 479757623049154
50904 RAMAVATH HACHYA 4-47, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 153118230610098
50905 RAMAVATH HAMILI NA, ., MADAPURAM, 508248 149953230608662
50906 RAMAVATH HAMLI 3-114, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508257 154189230610800
50907 RAMAVATH HAMSA 2-72, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 148409230607913
50908 RAMAVATH HAMSA 1-168.RAMUNIGUNDAL THANDA 479757623049155
50909 RAMAVATH HAMSI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 151759230609273
50910 RAMAVATH HAMSI 1-465.YERRA GUNTA THANDA 479757623049156
50911 RAMAVATH HANIMA NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 153842230610569
50912 RAMAVATH HANIMI 4-21, ., MADAPUR, 508243 152608230609719
50913 RAMAVATH HANJYA NA, ., BO9GGULADHONA, 508248 154491230611009
50914 RAMAVATH HANMA 5-96, ., CHINTHALA THANDA, 508248 145964230606806
50915 RAMAVATH HANMI 3-40, ., MANGALI THANDA, 508248 155068230611498
50916 RAMAVATH HANSYA NA, ., RAMANAGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 151261230609238
50917 RAMAVATH HANUMA 5-40, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145010230606260
50918 RAMAVATH HANUMANTH NA, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 143216230605384
50919 RAMAVATH HANUMANTH NA, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 144509230606073
50920 RAMAVATH HANUMANTH NALGONDA 144509230606073
50921 RAMAVATH HARI 1-42, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 145023230606265
50922 RAMAVATH HARI NA, CHANDAM PET, PULYA THANDA, 151925230609326
50923 RAMAVATH HARI NALGONDA 151925230609326
50924 RAMAVATH HARIYA NA, ., RATHYA THANDA, 508248 145556230606554
50925 RAMAVATH HARIYA 3-115/B, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508247 145578230606571
50926 RAMAVATH HARIYA NALGONDA 145578230606571
50927 RAMAVATH HARIYA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623049157
50928 RAMAVATH HARYA 31503.CHILAKAMARRY 479757623049158
50929 RAMAVATH HASHI 17564.KESANEENPALLI 479757623049159
50930 RAMAVATH HASLI NA, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 154303230610859
50931 RAMAVATH HASYA 1-143, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 147957230607743
50932 RAMAVATH HASYA NNA, ., KONDAMALLA PALLI, 508248 152832230609829
50933 RAMAVATH HASYA NALGONDA 152832230609829
50934 RAMAVATH HEMI 2-43/1, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 154871230611324
50935 RAMAVATH HIMLA 4-15, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508243 153278230610240
50936 RAMAVATH HIRMAN 2-40, ., KADIYA THANDA, 508248 146191230606931
50937 RAMAVATH HUSANI 1-14, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153945230610664
50938 RAMAVATH HUSSAIN NA.NAINIVARIKUNTATHANDA 479757623049160
50939 RAMAVATH IDAIAH NEW, YEPOOR THANDA., CHENNARAM, 508248 145744230606663
50940 RAMAVATH IJJA 6-59, ., CHINTALA THANDA, 508248 152180230609408
50941 RAMAVATH IJJI 45750.PADMATI THANDA 479757623049161
50942 RAMAVATH IMLA 3-39, ., GUVVLA GUTTA, 508248 155304230611702
50943 RAMAVATH JABBI 2-126, ., JEETYA THANDA, 508248 154481230610999
50944 RAMAVATH JAGAN 1, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 144346230605976
50945 RAMAVATH JAGAN 42036.KESHAMNENIPALLI 479757623049162
50946 RAMAVATH JAJU 4-31, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 151825230609296
50947 RAMAVATH JAMLI 46784.KESHMNENIPALLI 479757623049163
50948 RAMAVATH JAMMA 45718.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049164
50949 RAMAVATH JANAKI 28856.MANTHRIYA THANDA 479757623049165
50950 RAMAVATH JANI 24108.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049166
50951 RAMAVATH JANKI 19815.MADHAPURAM 479757623049167
50952 RAMAVATH JANU NADAMERACHERLADAMARCHERLA 479757623049168
50953 RAMAVATH JANU NEWDAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623049169
50954 RAMAVATH JANYA NA, ., PULYA THANDA, 508248 145657230606618
50955 RAMAVATH JAYA 2-147.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049170
50956 RAMAVATH JAYAMMA 37015.PALUGU THANDA 479757623049171
50957 RAMAVATH JAYAMMA NADAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623049172
50958 RAMAVATH JEEJA 3-107.PADMATI THANDA 479757623049173
50959 RAMAVATH JEEJA NADAMERACHERLAMULAKACHERLA 479757623049174
50960 RAMAVATH JHOTHI 21551.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049175
50961 RAMAVATH JINNI NA, ., CHITHALTHANDA, 508248 149350230608263
50962 RAMAVATH JUMANI 12571.KALAKONDA THANDA 479757623049176
50963 RAMAVATH JUMMA NA.RAMUNIGUDLA THANDA 479757623049177
50964 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145182230606329
50965 RAMAVATH JYOTHI N2, ., SINGRAJPALLI, 508248 148371230607904
50966 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 148371230607904
50967 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., MADAPURAM, 508248 149358230608271
50968 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 149358230608271
50969 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 18-392/2, ., NANDESHWAR NAGAR, 508248 150315230608896
50970 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 150315230608896
50971 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, VADDIPATTLA, 153100230610080
50972 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153100230610080
50973 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 1-200, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 153665230610405
50974 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153665230610405
50975 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 2-91, ., YERRAGUNTA THANDA, 508248 153890230610614
50976 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153890230610614
50977 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NA, DEVARAKONDA, YEPOOR THANDA, 154827230611292
50978 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 154827230611292
50979 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 1-107, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155100230611526
50980 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 155100230611526
50981 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 5-82, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617337
50982 RAMAVATH JYOTHI NA, KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 215638450618782
50983 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 21916.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049178
50984 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 45292.TURUPU THANDA 479757623049179
50985 RAMAVATH JYOTHI 18568.KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA 479757623049180
50986 RAMAVATH KAIKA 1-90, ., NARLENGA THANDA, 508243 147978230607757
50987 RAMAVATH KAIKA 1-90, ., NARLENGA THANDA, 508243 148311230607880
50988 RAMAVATH KAIKA NALGONDA 148311230607880
50989 RAMAVATH KAIKA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KOLMUTHAL PAHAD, 153777230610512
50990 RAMAVATH KAIKA NALGONDA 153777230610512
50991 RAMAVATH KAIKA NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154302230610858
50992 RAMAVATH KAIKA NALGONDA 154302230610858
50993 RAMAVATH KAIKA 4-10, ., KESHAMENI PALLY, 508243 154742230611225
50994 RAMAVATH KAIKA NALGONDA 154742230611225
50995 RAMAVATH KAIKA 22737.MADHAPUR 479757623049181
50996 RAMAVATH KALAVATHI 5-6, ., THATICLOE, 508248 153669230610408
50997 RAMAVATH KALYA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623049182
50998 RAMAVATH KAMALA 30225.DUBBA THANDA 479757623049183
50999 RAMAVATH KAMALI NADAMERACHERLAULSAIPALEM 479757623049184
51000 RAMAVATH KAMALIYA NA, ., RAMAGUDI THANDA, 508248 145364230606441
51001 RAMAVATH KAMILE 3-113, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PADAMATIPALLI, 152373230609512
51002 RAMAVATH KAMILI NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDAMALLEPALLI, 152388230609527
51003 RAMAVATH KAMILI 4-40, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 152841230609837
51004 RAMAVATH KAMILI NALGONDA 152841230609837
51005 RAMAVATH KAMILI NA, ., KOLMUTHALPAHAD, 508248 154021230610718
51006 RAMAVATH KAMILI NALGONDA 154021230610718
51007 RAMAVATH KAMLI 5-22, REGALL THANDA, TATIKOLU, 508248 145203230606339
51008 RAMAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 145203230606339
51009 RAMAVATH KAMLI 6-174, ., PALAPATHI THANDA, 508248 149374230608287
51010 RAMAVATH KAMLI NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 153074230610056
51011 RAMAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 153074230610056
51012 RAMAVATH KAMLI 6-152.D.P. THANDA 479757623049185
51013 RAMAVATH KAMLI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623049186
51014 RAMAVATH KAMMA 1-100.MADHAPURAM 479757623049187
51015 RAMAVATH KAMSALI 1-66, ., NAMABUAPUR, 508243 152676230609754
51016 RAMAVATH KAMSALI 1-27, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508243 155020230611450
51017 RAMAVATH KAMSALI NALGONDA 155020230611450
51018 RAMAVATH KAMSELI 4-57, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MADHAPURAM, 151907230609321
51019 RAMAVATH KAMSELI NA, ., YALAMALAMANDA, 508248 153860230610587
51020 RAMAVATH KAMSELI NALGONDA 153860230610587
51021 RAMAVATH KAMSELLI 26390.MADHAPURAM 479757623049188
51022 RAMAVATH KAMSHELI 41640.PADMATI THANDA 479757623049189
51023 RAMAVATH KANTHA 6-12, ., KALAKONDA THANDA, 508248 151280230609242
51024 RAMAVATH KANTHAMMA 10-30, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 155017230611447
51025 RAMAVATH KANTHI 18264.NAMABAPURAM 479757623049190
51026 RAMAVATH KASHNA NA.PEDDATHANDA 479757623049191
51027 RAMAVATH KAVITHA 2-17, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 151772230609277
51028 RAMAVATH KAVITHA 21551.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049192
51029 RAMAVATH KAYI 1-109.BOMMALAKUNTA THANDA 479757623049193
51030 RAMAVATH KEEMA NA.KOTHANANDHIKONDA 479757623049194
51031 RAMAVATH KELI 3-50, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 152002230609342
51032 RAMAVATH KESHI 3-7/B.MANAVATH THANDA 479757623049195
51033 RAMAVATH KESI 2-23, ., KESHAMENIPALLI, 508248 154823230611288
51034 RAMAVATH KESYA 2-08/2, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 145631230606602
51035 RAMAVATH KIKA 5-453.GUVVALGUTTA 479757623049196
51036 RAMAVATH KISHAN 2-46, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 143492230605530
51037 RAMAVATH KISHAN 1-75, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 144416230606015
51038 RAMAVATH KISHAN NALGONDA 144416230606015
51039 RAMAVATH KISHAN NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 145410230606467
51040 RAMAVATH KISHAN NALGONDA 145410230606467
51041 RAMAVATH KOMATI 1-18, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 154442230610964
51042 RAMAVATH KOMATI NA.GOWRIKU7NTA THANDA 479757623049197
51043 RAMAVATH KOMI 6-132.D.P. THANDA 479757623049198
51044 RAMAVATH KOTI 3-24, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 147971230607750
51045 RAMAVATH KOTI 29221.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049199
51046 RAMAVATH KOTYA 42552LAVURI THANDAKESAWAPUR 479757623049200
51047 RAMAVATH KOTYA 42552LAVURI THANDAKESAVAPURAM POST 479757623049201
51048 RAMAVATH KOUSALYA 10-58, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155001230611432
51049 RAMAVATH KOUSALYA 1-195, ., RAMUNAGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 155151230611570
51050 RAMAVATH KOUSALYA NALGONDA 155151230611570
51051 RAMAVATH KOUSHLYA 4-71, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 153907230610629
51052 RAMAVATH KRANTHI 4-43/2, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148447230607926
51053 RAMAVATH KRATHI 4-55, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 149617230608514
51054 RAMAVATH KRISHANA NA, ., POLYANAIK THANDA, 508248 145442230606488
51055 RAMAVATH KRISHNA NA, NIMA NAYAK TANDA, CHALAKURTHY (R/O), 508578 261231600016
51056 RAMAVATH KRISHNA 6-152, ., JAGANA THANDA, 508218 32379231600962
51057 RAMAVATH KRISHNA SURYAPET 32379231600962
51058 RAMAVATH KRISHNA 18-415/1, NAGARJUNA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143518230605547
51059 RAMAVATH KRISHNA 9-98, ., RAYANAIKA THANDA, 508248 145328230606416
51060 RAMAVATH KRISHNA NALGONDA 145328230606416
51061 RAMAVATH KRISHNA 45993.MALLAPURAM 479757623049202
51062 RAMAVATH KRISHNA NANIMA NAYAK TANDACHALAKURTHY (R/O) 479757623049203
51063 RAMAVATH KRISHNA NA.PEDAVOORA 479757623049204
51064 RAMAVATH LACHI 5-77, ., CHITHALA THANDA, 508243 147938230607734
51065 RAMAVATH LACHI 2-104, ., YERRAKUNTLA THANDA, 508248 151776230609280
51066 RAMAVATH LACHI NALGONDA 151776230609280
51067 RAMAVATH LACHI NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152469230609599
51068 RAMAVATH LACHI NALGONDA 152469230609599
51069 RAMAVATH LACHI NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEYERRAGUNTLA THANDA 479757623049205
51070 RAMAVATH LAKPATHI 3-56, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508243 143588230605588
51071 RAMAVATH LAKPATHI NA, ., KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 145222230606350
51072 RAMAVATH LAKPATHI NALGONDA 145222230606350
51073 RAMAVATH LAKSHMI NA, ., MULKACHARLA, 508207 108891231002709
51074 RAMAVATH LAKSHMI NALGONDA 108891231002709
51075 RAMAVATH LAKSHMI 1-45, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155006230611437
51076 RAMAVATH LAKSHMI 45658.KAMBALAPLLI 479757623049206
51077 RAMAVATH LALI 2-099, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 151284230609243
51078 RAMAVATH LALI NA, ., PADAMTIPALLI, 508243 153954230610672
51079 RAMAVATH LALI NALGONDA 153954230610672
51080 RAMAVATH LALI 13728.GADDAMIDI THANDA 479757623049207
51081 RAMAVATH LALITHA NA, ., MUSTIPALLI, 508248 145285230606389
51082 RAMAVATH LALITHA 4-71/2, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148453230607930
51083 RAMAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 148453230607930
51084 RAMAVATH LALITHA 2-144/1, ., MALLAPUR, 508257 152655230609749
51085 RAMAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 152655230609749
51086 RAMAVATH LALITHA 5-13, ., THATICOLE, 508248 153106230610086
51087 RAMAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 153106230610086
51088 RAMAVATH LALITHA NA, ., YEPOOR THANDA, 508248 154828230611293
51089 RAMAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 154828230611293
51090 RAMAVATH LALITHA 2-36/1, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 155000230611431
51091 RAMAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 155000230611431
51092 RAMAVATH LALITHA 10-44, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155005230611436
51093 RAMAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 155005230611436
51094 RAMAVATH LALITHA 3-40, ., GUVVLAGUTTA, 508248 155260230611666
51095 RAMAVATH LALITHA NALGONDA 155260230611666
51096 RAMAVATH LALITHA NA.GUVVALAGUTTA 479757623049208
51097 RAMAVATH LALITHA NA.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623049209
51098 RAMAVATH LALIYA 3-21, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 154666230611157
51099 RAMAVATH LALSINGH 5-125, ., banjaranagar thanda, 508248 146152230606906
51100 RAMAVATH LALU 2-49, ., KACHARAJPALLY, 508248 149636230608531
51101 RAMAVATH LALU NADAMERACHERLAULISAIPALEM 479757623049210
51102 RAMAVATH LALYA 13940.MUNAVATH THANDA 479757623049211
51103 RAMAVATH LAXMI 5-71, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 147520230607572
51104 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-184/1, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148444230607925
51105 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 148444230607925
51106 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-68/2, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148452230607929
51107 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 148452230607929
51108 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-71/2, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 149015230608102
51109 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149015230608102
51110 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-57/3, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 149347230608260
51111 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149347230608260
51112 RAMAVATH LAXMI 5-83, ., CHITHALA THANDA, 508248 149353230608266
51113 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149353230608266
51114 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-59, ., GHANPURAM, 508248 149357230608270
51115 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149357230608270
51116 RAMAVATH LAXMI 1-54, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 149541230608443
51117 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 149541230608443
51118 RAMAVATH LAXMI 6-34/2, ., KALAKONDA THANDA, 508248 151274230609240
51119 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 151274230609240
51120 RAMAVATH LAXMI 5-143, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 152033230609358
51121 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152033230609358
51122 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-15, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508243 152835230609832
51123 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152835230609832
51124 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-33/1, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 153077230610058
51125 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153077230610058
51126 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 153133230610113
51127 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153133230610113
51128 RAMAVATH LAXMI 1-33, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153243230610205
51129 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153243230610205
51130 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 153845230610572
51131 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153845230610572
51132 RAMAVATH LAXMI 4-65, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MADHAPURAM, 153906230610628
51133 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153906230610628
51134 RAMAVATH LAXMI 2-3, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 154275230610844
51135 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154275230610844
51136 RAMAVATH LAXMI 3-37, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508257 154486230611004
51137 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154486230611004
51138 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA, ., CHINTHALA THANDA, 508243 154615230611119
51139 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154615230611119
51140 RAMAVATH LAXMI 2-11/1, ., MUDHALAKUNTA THANDA, 508248 154918230611361
51141 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154918230611361
51142 RAMAVATH LAXMI 2-49, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508243 154976230611409
51143 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 154976230611409
51144 RAMAVATH LAXMI 1-92, ., MANGALI THANDA, 508248 155072230611502
51145 RAMAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 155072230611502
51146 RAMAVATH LAXMI 13575.CHITRIYALA 479757623049212
51147 RAMAVATH LAXMI 12571.VADDIPATLA 479757623049213
51148 RAMAVATH LAXMI 00JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 479757623049214
51149 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA.JAYRAM THANDA 479757623049215
51150 RAMAVATH LAXMI NATHRIPURARAMKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA 479757623049216
51151 RAMAVATH LAZXMI 16-55PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEPEDDA ADESELA PALLY 479757623049217
51152 RAMAVATH LIKKI 16-26.MANGAL THANDA 479757623049218
51153 RAMAVATH LINGYA NASOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 479757623049219
51154 RAMAVATH LOKYA 3-10/A, ., MANAVATH THANDA, 508248 144197230605898
51155 RAMAVATH LURI 6-81, ., D.P THANDA, 508248 152230230609430
51156 RAMAVATH MADHAVI 21217.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 479757623049220
51157 RAMAVATH MAKKA 3-41, ., GUNTHALA THANDA, 508248 145159230606315
51158 RAMAVATH MALAMMA 30682.KOTHAPALLIU 479757623049221
51159 RAMAVATH MALSOOR NALGONDA 2036691001888
51160 RAMAVATH MANGA 4-43/2, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148468230607934
51161 RAMAVATH MANGA 1-76, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 148727230608023
51162 RAMAVATH MANGA NALGONDA 148727230608023
51163 RAMAVATH MANGAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 151666230609261
51164 RAMAVATH MANGAMMA 2-100.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049222
51165 RAMAVATH MANGHTI 6-185, ., PALAPATHI THANDA, 508243 154975230611408
51166 RAMAVATH MANGI 3-35, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 148030230607782
51167 RAMAVATH MANGI 2-64, ., RAMAVATH TAHNDA, 508248 149307230608229
51168 RAMAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 149307230608229
51169 RAMAVATH MANGI 6-55/2, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 152222230609425
51170 RAMAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 152222230609425
51171 RAMAVATH MANGI 1-108, ., PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508243 152980230609971
51172 RAMAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 152980230609971
51173 RAMAVATH MANGI NA, ., KOLMUTHAL THANDA, 508248 153045230610030
51174 RAMAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 153045230610030
51175 RAMAVATH MANGI 2-3, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154415230610938
51176 RAMAVATH MANGI NALGONDA 154415230610938
51177 RAMAVATH MANGI 6-154.D.P. THANDA 479757623049223
51178 RAMAVATH MANGI 42064.ULISAYIPALEM 479757623049224
51179 RAMAVATH MANGINI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623049225
51180 RAMAVATH MANGTHA 1-47, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 144823230606182
51181 RAMAVATH MANGTHI 2-11, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149604230608502
51182 RAMAVATH MANGTHI 17899.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049226
51183 RAMAVATH MANGU 2-53/4.PEDDA GATTU 479757623049227
51184 RAMAVATH MANI 2-104.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049228
51185 RAMAVATH MANNI 1-57, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 153738230610474
51186 RAMAVATH MANSINGH NATHRIPURARAMKANYA THANDA 479757623049229
51187 RAMAVATH MANTHRIYA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALLY 479757623049230
51188 RAMAVATH MARU 2-69, ., RAMAVATH THANDA, 508248 146424230607069
51189 RAMAVATH MARU 2-115/A.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049231
51190 RAMAVATH MASRU 3-111/1, ., POLYANAYAK THANDA, 508248 143434230605493
51191 RAMAVATH MASRU 4-57/1, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 147939230607735
51192 RAMAVATH MASRU NALGONDA 147939230607735
51193 RAMAVATH MASRU 4-8, ., PALUIGU THANDA, 508243 155052230611482
51194 RAMAVATH MASRU NALGONDA 155052230611482
51195 RAMAVATH MASRU 4-53/2, ., MADHAPUR, 508243 155377230611763
51196 RAMAVATH MASRU NALGONDA 155377230611763
51197 RAMAVATH MASURU NADAMERACHERLAULSAIPALEM 479757623049232
51198 RAMAVATH MATHRI NA.KOTHANANDIKONDA 479757623049233
51199 RAMAVATH MATHRI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623049234
51200 RAMAVATH MATHRIYA NA, DAMERACHERLA, SATH THANDA, 100379231002765
51201 RAMAVATH MATHYA 6-43, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145563230606561
51202 RAMAVATH MEENA 4-25, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148450230607928
51203 RAMAVATH MINNA 4-103/1, ., MADAPURAM, 508248 149954230608663
51204 RAMAVATH MIRI 2-101.PEDDA GATTU 479757623049235
51205 RAMAVATH MOHAN NA, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 145746230606665
51206 RAMAVATH MOJI 3-34, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 150053230608723
51207 RAMAVATH MOTHI 1-155, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MALLAPURAM, 144448230606035
51208 RAMAVATH MOTHI 4-74, ., MADAPURAM, 508248 153646230610386
51209 RAMAVATH MOTHI NALGONDA 153646230610386
51210 RAMAVATH MOTHI 2-40, ., KADIYATHANDA, 508248 154489230611007
51211 RAMAVATH MOTHI NALGONDA 154489230611007
51212 RAMAVATH MOTHI 2-30, ., KESHAMNIPAPLLY, 508248 154895230611343
51213 RAMAVATH MOTHI NALGONDA 154895230611343
51214 RAMAVATH MOTHI 6-97, ., D.P THANDA, 508248 154997230611428
51215 RAMAVATH MOTHI NALGONDA 154997230611428
51216 RAMAVATH MOTHI 47209.MADHAPURAM 479757623049236
51217 RAMAVATH MOTHI 36986.THATIKOLU 479757623049237
51218 RAMAVATH MOTHILAL 2-62, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 145077230606280
51219 RAMAVATH MOTHILAL 70/2, ., MOTHYA THANDA, 508248 145423230606478
51220 RAMAVATH MOTHILAL NALGONDA 145423230606478
51221 RAMAVATH MOTHYA NA, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508248 153618230610359
51222 RAMAVATH MUNI NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 215438340617706
51223 RAMAVATH MUTHYALI 3-1489, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 149545230608447
51224 RAMAVATH MUTHYALI 6-15, ., D.P THANDA, 508248 154998230611429
51225 RAMAVATH MUTHYALI NALGONDA 154998230611429
51226 RAMAVATH MUTYALI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGU THANDA 479757623049238
51227 RAMAVATH NAARI 3-10, ., POLYANAIAK THANDA, 508248 145911230606777
51228 RAMAVATH NAGAMANI 1-39, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153248230610210
51229 RAMAVATH NAGI 5-89/6, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 148021230607775
51230 RAMAVATH NAGU 5-79, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 11640231800487
51231 RAMAVATH NAGU NA.GONABOINAPALLI 479757623049239
51232 RAMAVATH NAJI 2-20, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 151768230609276
51233 RAMAVATH NAJI 28642.TURPU THANDA 479757623049240
51234 RAMAVATH NANKU 1-73, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 151787230609286
51235 RAMAVATH NANKU 1-72, ., NARLENGA THANDA, 508248 155127230611549
51236 RAMAVATH NANKU NALGONDA 155127230611549
51237 RAMAVATH NANKU 31079.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049241
51238 RAMAVATH NANU NA, ., KOKKOIRALA GOWRARAM, 508248 155178230611592
51239 RAMAVATH NARI 29983.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049242
51240 RAMAVATH NARIYA 2-85, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 143115230605343
51241 RAMAVATH NARYA 2-117, ., JEHTYA THANDA, 508248 143235230605392
51242 RAMAVATH NEELA 3-93, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 150060230608727
51243 RAMAVATH NEELA 2-61, ., SUDDABAI THANDA, 508248 151095230609189
51244 RAMAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 151095230609189
51245 RAMAVATH NEELA 1-233, DEVARAKONDA, KESHYA THANDA, 153677230610416
51246 RAMAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 153677230610416
51247 RAMAVATH NEELA 1-14, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508257 153951230610670
51248 RAMAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 153951230610670
51249 RAMAVATH NEELA 6-82, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 154539230611051
51250 RAMAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 154539230611051
51251 RAMAVATH NEELA 4-54/5, ., PILIGUNDLA THANDA, 508257 155315230611712
51252 RAMAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 155315230611712
51253 RAMAVATH NEELA NA.GUVVALAGUTTA 479757623049243
51254 RAMAVATH NEJI NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153048230610033
51255 RAMAVATH NEYI 10990.GUVVALAGUTTA 479757623049244
51256 RAMAVATH NIJJA 294, ., KACHRAJPALLI, 508248 152447230609579
51257 RAMAVATH NIJJA NA, ., BOLLARAMPATTI, 508248 152479230609609
51258 RAMAVATH NIJJA NALGONDA 152479230609609
51259 RAMAVATH NILA 8-00.GADDAMEEDI THANDA 479757623049245
51260 RAMAVATH NIRMALA 6-13/2.KALAKONDA THANDA 479757623049246
51261 RAMAVATH PADMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWARPUR, 97679231002597
51262 RAMAVATH PADMA 6-117, ., D.P. THANDA, 508248 144162230605879
51263 RAMAVATH PADMA 1-90, ., NERLENGA THANDA, 508248 147943230607736
51264 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 147943230607736
51265 RAMAVATH PADMA 2-96/1, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEDDAGATTU, 151168230609214
51266 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 151168230609214
51267 RAMAVATH PADMA NA, ., KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 152186230609410
51268 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152186230609410
51269 RAMAVATH PADMA 8-62, ., GADDAMIDI THANDA, 508248 152374230609513
51270 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152374230609513
51271 RAMAVATH PADMA 4-56/2, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 152398230609536
51272 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152398230609536
51273 RAMAVATH PADMA 3-6/1, ., SUDDABAI THNDA, 508248 152444230609576
51274 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152444230609576
51275 RAMAVATH PADMA N, ., VADDIPATAL, 508243 153078230610059
51276 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153078230610059
51277 RAMAVATH PADMA 2-66, ., KESHAMNENI PALLY, 508248 153673230610412
51278 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153673230610412
51279 RAMAVATH PADMA 4-36, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 153801230610532
51280 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153801230610532
51281 RAMAVATH PADMA 4-62, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 153828230610555
51282 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153828230610555
51283 RAMAVATH PADMA 4-8, ., MADHAPURAM, 5082488 153843230610570
51284 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153843230610570
51285 RAMAVATH PADMA NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153844230610571
51286 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153844230610571
51287 RAMAVATH PADMA 1-57, ., NAMBAPUR, 508243 153888230610612
51288 RAMAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 153888230610612
51289 RAMAVATH PADMA 34731.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049247
51290 RAMAVATH PADMA NAKOTHA NANDI KONDAMULKA CHARLA 479757623049248
51291 RAMAVATH PADMA NA.MATOOR 479757623049249
51292 RAMAVATH PAKILI 4-43, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 149955230608664
51293 RAMAVATH PALA 1-67, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508243 154179230610794
51294 RAMAVATH PANDU 2-51, ., KORRA MAN SINGH THANDA, 508248 144011230605798
51295 RAMAVATH PANNA 4-53/4.MADHAPURAM 479757623049250
51296 RAMAVATH PANNI 2-07, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508257 151164230609213
51297 RAMAVATH PAR SINGH 6-13, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145709230606646
51298 RAMAVATH PARANGI 6-91, ., MEGHAVATH THANDA, 508248 151184230609222
51299 RAMAVATH PARANGINI 3-107/4, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 152382230609521
51300 RAMAVATH PARANGINI 2-108PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEPEDDAGATTU 479757623049251
51301 RAMAVATH PARENGINI NA.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049252
51302 RAMAVATH PARGIN 4-43, ., PALGUTHANDA, 508257 153938230610657
51303 RAMAVATH PARMI 3-8, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 152380230609519
51304 RAMAVATH PARSHURAM 35-67PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623049253
51305 RAMAVATH PARU 4-57/4, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508248 150327230608900
51306 RAMAVATH PARVATHI 6, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 149377230608290
51307 RAMAVATH PARVATHI 25263.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623049254
51308 RAMAVATH PARVATHI 6-25/AMULKACHERLAKOTHANANDI THANDA 479757623049255
51309 RAMAVATH PATHYA 3-82, ., MANVATH THANDA, 508248 152319230609467
51310 RAMAVATH PEEKLI 4-52, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 149616230608513
51311 RAMAVATH PEEKLI 2-1/B.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049256
51312 RAMAVATH PICHAMMA 3-45/6, ., MANGALI THANDA, 508248 155074230611504
51313 RAMAVATH PITTI NA, ., PADAMATPALLI, 508257 153952230610671
51314 RAMAVATH PRAMILA NA, ., PEDDA THANDA, 508248 154297230610856
51315 RAMAVATH PULI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, VADDIPATLA, 152429230609564
51316 RAMAVATH PULLAMMA 19, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148687230608014
51317 RAMAVATH PUNNAMMA 2-45, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 153408230610316
51318 RAMAVATH PUNNI 143, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153253230610215
51319 RAMAVATH PURLI NAMETTYA THANDARAGADAPA 479757623049257
51320 RAMAVATH PURNI NA, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508207 215638450618841
51321 RAMAVATH RAGHU 2-124, ., YERRA GUNTLA THANDA, 508243 143361230605451
51322 RAMAVATH RAJA 18-1777, HANUMANPT, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002652
51323 RAMAVATH RAJA NA, ., POLE PALLY, 508248 149408230608319
51324 RAMAVATH RAJI 2-147, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 149540230608442
51325 RAMAVATH RAJI NA, ., YERRAKUNTA THANDA, 508248 154277230610845
51326 RAMAVATH RAJI NALGONDA 154277230610845
51327 RAMAVATH RAJI NA, PEDDAVURA, THUNGATHURTHY, 215438230617431
51328 RAMAVATH RAJITHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLU, 154416230610939
51329 RAMAVATH RAJU NA, ., K.K. THANDA, 508248 144444230606032
51330 RAMAVATH RAJYA 1-82/1.YERRARAM 479757623049258
51331 RAMAVATH RAMDAS 1-65, ., KACHARAM, 508248 144492230606061
51332 RAMAVATH RAMESH NA, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 145295230606397
51333 RAMAVATH RAMESH NALGONDA 145295230606397
51334 RAMAVATH RAMESH 3-120/B, ., MANAVATH THANDA, 508248 145948230606799
51335 RAMAVATH RAMESH 4-62/1, ., JETHYA THANDA, 508248 146189230606930
51336 RAMAVATH RAMESH NALGONDA 146189230606930
51337 RAMAVATH RAMESH 3-142, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLI, 152770230609788
51338 RAMAVATH RAMESH NALGONDA 152770230609788
51339 RAMAVATH RAMESH 3-171/B, ., POLE PALE, 508248 153037230610023
51340 RAMAVATH RAMESH NALGONDA 153037230610023
51341 RAMAVATH RAMESH BABU 4-87/1, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 143930230605746
51342 RAMAVATH RAMILI 1-25, ., MANGALI THANDA, 508248 155071230611501
51343 RAMAVATH RAMKOTI NA, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 143411230605480
51344 RAMAVATH RAMKOTI NALGONDA 143411230605480
51345 RAMAVATH RAMKOTI NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 145512230606530
51346 RAMAVATH RAMKOTI 4-79, ., SERE PALLI, 508248 152579230609694
51347 RAMAVATH RAMKOTI NALGONDA 152579230609694
51348 RAMAVATH RAMKOTI NA.PEDDATHANDA 479757623049259
51349 RAMAVATH RAMKU 5-77, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438340618043
51350 RAMAVATH RAMLAL 1-1/2, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 149896230608635
51351 RAMAVATH RAMLI 4-17, ., RATHYA THANDA, 508248 145559230606557
51352 RAMAVATH RAMLI 2-78, ., RAMAVATH. THANDA, 508248 149306230608228
51353 RAMAVATH RAMLI NALGONDA 149306230608228
51354 RAMAVATH RAMLI 16132.K. GOWRARAM 479757623049260
51355 RAMAVATH RAMOJI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623049261
51356 RAMAVATH RAMSINGH NA.TATIKOLU 479757623049262
51357 RAMAVATH RAMU 3-78, ., KESHAMNENI PALLI, 508248 143299230605420
51358 RAMAVATH RAMU 28-609SUNDHAR NAGARSUNDHAR NAGAR 479757623049263
51359 RAMAVATH RAMULU 1-109, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, BALAKUNTA THANDA, 100379231002659
51360 RAMAVATH RAMULU 3-44, GUNDLA PALLE, K. GOWRARAM, 143943230605756
51361 RAMAVATH RAMULU 1-63, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 144611230606108
51362 RAMAVATH RAMULU NALGONDA 144611230606108
51363 RAMAVATH RAMULU 15128.CHINTHALA THANDA 479757623049264
51364 RAMAVATH RAMULU NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623049265
51365 RAMAVATH RANGAMMA 3-31, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 152377230609516
51366 RAMAVATH RANGI 6-46, ., CHINTHALA THANDA, 508248 153378230610289
51367 RAMAVATH RANGI 2-5/1, ., YERRA GUNTLA HANDA, 508248 153864230610591
51368 RAMAVATH RANGI NALGONDA 153864230610591
51369 RAMAVATH RANGI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PALUGU THANDA, 154618230611122
51370 RAMAVATH RANGI NALGONDA 154618230611122
51371 RAMAVATH RANGI NA.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623049266
51372 RAMAVATH RANI 2-21, ., KESHANENIPALLI, 508243 152660230609750
51373 RAMAVATH RANIJA 5-83, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616317
51374 RAMAVATH RATHNA 3-12, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508257 155328230611724
51375 RAMAVATH RAVI NA, 5., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 143410230605479
51376 RAMAVATH RAVI NA, ., DARGA THANDA, 508248 146157230606911
51377 RAMAVATH RAVI NALGONDA 146157230606911
51378 RAMAVATH RAVI NA, ., PEDDATHANDA, 508248 155026230611456
51379 RAMAVATH RAVI NALGONDA 155026230611456
51380 RAMAVATH RAVIKUMAR 3-18/1, ., MANAVATH THANDA, 508248 1438571000911
51381 RAMAVATH RAVINDER 4-90, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 144993230606250
51382 RAMAVATH RUKUMINI 367/1, ., POLYANAIAK THANDA, 508248 145793230606695
51383 RAMAVATH RUPLA NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145181230606328
51384 RAMAVATH RUPSING 37294NUTHANKALsomlathanda 479757623049267
51385 RAMAVATH SABITHA 17-191/1SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623049268
51386 RAMAVATH SAGI 5-85, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617479
51387 RAMAVATH SAHITHI 3-100, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508243 153286230610247
51388 RAMAVATH SAIDA 3-6, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 146275230606985
51389 RAMAVATH SAIDA 45753DAMERACHERLAKETHAVATH THANDA 479757623049269
51390 RAMAVATH SAIDANAIK 28-1238VIDYA NAGARVIDYA NAGAR 479757623049270
51391 RAMAVATH SAIDI 1-59, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 151798230609288
51392 RAMAVATH SAIDI 20180.PALUGU THANDA 479757623049271
51393 RAMAVATH SAIDULU 2-54, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 145727230606655
51394 RAMAVATH SAILI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623049272
51395 RAMAVATH SAJJI 2-27, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 152030230609356
51396 RAMAVATH SAJJI NA.SHERIPALLI 479757623049273
51397 RAMAVATH SAKKI 4-51, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 151181230609220
51398 RAMAVATH SAKRI 2-50, ., peddagattu, 508248 152009230609347
51399 RAMAVATH SAKRI 45757.ANGADIPETA 479757623049274
51400 RAMAVATH SAKRU 2-70, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 146344230607022
51401 RAMAVATH SALA 2-728, ., GUVALAGUTTA, 508248 155235230611641
51402 RAMAVATH SALAMMA 10-48, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155003230611434
51403 RAMAVATH SALI 5-136, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 146348230607025
51404 RAMAVATH SALI 3-37, ., PADAMTI THANDA, 508248 152004230609344
51405 RAMAVATH SALI NALGONDA 152004230609344
51406 RAMAVATH SALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, RAMAGUNDLA THANDA, 152192230609413
51407 RAMAVATH SALI NALGONDA 152192230609413
51408 RAMAVATH SALI 2-11, ., MODDULAKUNTA TANDA, 508248 154879230611331
51409 RAMAVATH SALI NALGONDA 154879230611331
51410 RAMAVATH SALI 45995.MADHAPURAM 479757623049275
51411 RAMAVATH SANDEEP 18-1076ASHOK NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049276
51412 RAMAVATH SANDHYA 2-46, ., SHAKRU THANDA, 508248 152489230609619
51413 RAMAVATH SANGYA NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145671230606627
51414 RAMAVATH SANTHOLI 2-90/1.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049277
51415 RAMAVATH SARDAR 45844NAIDUPALLEM MANJIRALEPERURU 479757623049278
51416 RAMAVATH SARI NADAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623049279
51417 RAMAVATH SARIJA 1-79, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 148735230608027
51418 RAMAVATH SARIJA 45720.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623049280
51419 RAMAVATH SARITHA 5-20, ., THATICOLE, 508248 153033230610020
51420 RAMAVATH SARIYA NA, ., YEPOOR THANDA, 508248 152553230609677
51421 RAMAVATH SAROJA NA, ., KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 152385230609524
51422 RAMAVATH SAROJA NA, ., BOLLARAM PATTI, 508248 152472230609602
51423 RAMAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 152472230609602
51424 RAMAVATH SAROJA 4-47, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 153117230610097
51425 RAMAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153117230610097
51426 RAMAVATH SAROJA 3-1, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 153853230610580
51427 RAMAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153853230610580
51428 RAMAVATH SAROJA 2-99, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508257 154020230610717
51429 RAMAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 154020230610717
51430 RAMAVATH SAROJA NA, ., D.P THANDA, 508248 154815230611284
51431 RAMAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 154815230611284
51432 RAMAVATH SAROJA 33298.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623049281
51433 RAMAVATH SATHAMMA 45664SOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 479757623049282
51434 RAMAVATH SATHI 6-114, GUNDLA PALLE, D.P. THANDA, 145726230606654
51435 RAMAVATH SATHI 5-82, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 508221 215438230617336
51436 RAMAVATH SAVITHRI 18-392/2, NADESHWAR NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150314230608895
51437 RAMAVATH SEESA 4-33, ., PALUGUTANDA, 508243 153073230610055
51438 RAMAVATH SEETHA NA, ., ANKYA THANDA, 508248 154150230610782
51439 RAMAVATH SEETHA 10-68, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 155018230611448
51440 RAMAVATH SEETHA NALGONDA 155018230611448
51441 RAMAVATH SEETHA 34731.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049283
51442 RAMAVATH SEETHARAM 4-37/3.SHERIPALLI 479757623049284
51443 RAMAVATH SEETHYA 14-349, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002711
51444 RAMAVATH SELA 3-586, ., KAMALAPALLI, 508248 148014230607772
51445 RAMAVATH SELA 19146.CHAINTHALA THANDA 479757623049285
51446 RAMAVATH SELLI 27760.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049286
51447 RAMAVATH SEVI NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 153683230610421
51448 RAMAVATH SEVYA 3-155, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 152129230609385
51449 RAMAVATH SHAKRI NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 151182230609221
51450 RAMAVATH SHAKRI 1-74, ., MMBAPURAM, 508248 153932230610652
51451 RAMAVATH SHAKRI NALGONDA 153932230610652
51452 RAMAVATH SHAKRI 2-29, ., DHARMA THANDA, 508248 154147230610780
51453 RAMAVATH SHAKRI NALGONDA 154147230610780
51454 RAMAVATH SHAKRI 1-143.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049287
51455 RAMAVATH SHAKRU 3-99, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 145452230606493
51456 RAMAVATH SHAKRU 4-73, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 145536230606544
51457 RAMAVATH SHAKRU NALGONDA 145536230606544
51458 RAMAVATH SHAKRU 29646.MANAVATH THANDA 479757623049288
51459 RAMAVATH SHAMALA NATHRIPURARAMPALTHITHANDA 479757623049289
51460 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NA, ., RAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 143445230605499
51461 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NA, ., MUSTIPALLY, 508248 144725230606149
51462 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 144725230606149
51463 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NA, ., RAMINI GUNDLA THANDA, 508248 144944230606234
51464 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 144944230606234
51465 RAMAVATH SHANKAR new, chennaram., CHENNARAM, 508248 145502230606523
51466 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 145502230606523
51467 RAMAVATH SHANKAR 2-112, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 146138230606903
51468 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 146138230606903
51469 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 146238230606957
51470 RAMAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA 146238230606957
51471 RAMAVATH SHANKAR 2-100/2BOMMALARAMARAMMAILARAM 479757623049290
51472 RAMAVATH SHANKAR 5-82/2T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623049291
51473 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 5-68, ., THURUPUTHANDA, 508248 146393230607052
51474 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 1-95/2, ., BOMMLAKUNTA THANDA, 508248 152037230609359
51475 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 152037230609359
51476 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 4-35, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 152056230609364
51477 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 152056230609364
51478 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NA, ., JAGYA THANDA, 508248 153719230610456
51479 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 153719230610456
51480 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 4-3/1, ., PALUTUTHANDA, 508257 153936230610655
51481 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 153936230610655
51482 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 4-35, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508243 154974230611407
51483 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 154974230611407
51484 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 1-27, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 155021230611451
51485 RAMAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 155021230611451
51486 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 45873.POLYA NAYAK THANDA 479757623049292
51487 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 22282.GONYA THANDA 479757623049293
51488 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 4-57/1, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508248 146370230607035
51489 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 6-60, ., CHINTHAL THANDA, 508248 147570230607575
51490 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 147570230607575
51491 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 4-57/1, ., PALUGU THANDA, 508248 148336230607889
51492 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 148336230607889
51493 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 3-83, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149607230608504
51494 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 149607230608504
51495 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 8-44, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 152375230609514
51496 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 152375230609514
51497 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KESHANENI PALLY, 152672230609753
51498 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 152672230609753
51499 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 4-74/1, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 153647230610387
51500 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 153647230610387
51501 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 2-445, ., KESHMNEENIPALLI, 508243 154668230611159
51502 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 154668230611159
51503 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 2-24, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 154946230611384
51504 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 154946230611384
51505 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 10-74, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 155148230611567
51506 RAMAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 155148230611567
51507 RAMAVATH SHARADHA 3-119.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623049294
51508 RAMAVATH SHARDHA 1-16, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 154495230611013
51509 RAMAVATH SHESHA NA, ., PULUATHANDA, 508257 153942230610661
51510 RAMAVATH SHILI NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150534230608974
51511 RAMAVATH SHIRISHA 1-260, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153044230610029
51512 RAMAVATH SHIRISHA N, ., KESHMNENIPALLI, 508248 153086230610067
51513 RAMAVATH SHIRISHA NALGONDA 153086230610067
51514 RAMAVATH SHIVA 1-241, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 155013230611443
51515 RAMAVATH SHKRI NA.SINGARAJPALLI 479757623049295
51516 RAMAVATH SHOBHA 1-133, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155099230611525
51517 RAMAVATH SHYAMALA 10-65/1.ANGADIPETA 479757623049296
51518 RAMAVATH SINGU NA, CHANDAM PET, GUVVALAGUTTA, 145240230606362
51519 RAMAVATH SIRI 1-96, ., KOTHABAI THANDA, 508248 151139230609203
51520 RAMAVATH SNDHYA 2-20, ., SHAKRUTHNDA, 508248 152491230609621
51521 RAMAVATH SOMI 14-28, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148449230607927
51522 RAMAVATH SOMI NA, ., CHITHALPAHAD, 508248 149345230608258
51523 RAMAVATH SOMI NALGONDA 149345230608258
51524 RAMAVATH SOMI 12632.GADDAMIDI THANDA 479757623049297
51525 RAMAVATH SOMLA 1-232, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 144501230606067
51526 RAMAVATH SOMLA 1-29, ., SIDDAPOOR, 508248 146269230606981
51527 RAMAVATH SOMLA NALGONDA 146269230606981
51528 RAMAVATH SOMLA 5-83/1, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215038230616714
51529 RAMAVATH SONA 3-52/7, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145560230606558
51530 RAMAVATH SONA 6-1, ., CHINTHALA THANDA, 508248 147975230607754
51531 RAMAVATH SONA NALGONDA 147975230607754
51532 RAMAVATH SONA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 153079230610060
51533 RAMAVATH SONA NALGONDA 153079230610060
51534 RAMAVATH SONA 23468.PALUGU THANDA 479757623049298
51535 RAMAVATH SONI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145456230606494
51536 RAMAVATH SONI 3-58/6, ., GUVALLAGUTTA, 508248 149547230608448
51537 RAMAVATH SONI NALGONDA 149547230608448
51538 RAMAVATH SREEDEVI NA.MITYA THANDA 479757623049299
51539 RAMAVATH SREELATHA 2-115/A/2.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049300
51540 RAMAVATH SREENU 4-86/2, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 143531230605555
51541 RAMAVATH SREENU 35-71PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623049301
51542 RAMAVATH SRINU NA, ., PARVEDULA, 508278 1776231700141
51543 RAMAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 1776231700141
51544 RAMAVATH SRINU NA, KJR COLONY, DAMARCHERLA, 100379231002568
51545 RAMAVATH SRINU 4-20, ., RAJANAYAK THANDA, 508248 143359230605449
51546 RAMAVATH SRINU 3-62, ., PADAMTI THANDA, 508248 143577230605580
51547 RAMAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 143577230605580
51548 RAMAVATH SRINU 1-95, ., MANTHRIYA THANDA, 508248 144049230605819
51549 RAMAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 144049230605819
51550 RAMAVATH SRINU 4-69, ., PILLIGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 144174230605884
51551 RAMAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 144174230605884
51552 RAMAVATH SRINU 4-15, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508243 145141230606307
51553 RAMAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 145141230606307
51554 RAMAVATH SRINU 1-71, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 155149230611568
51555 RAMAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 155149230611568
51556 RAMAVATH SRINU 35827.YERRAGUNTLA THANDA 479757623049302
51557 RAMAVATH SRIRAMULU 2-114, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 145675230606629
51558 RAMAVATH SUBANI NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 154662230611153
51559 RAMAVATH SUJA NA, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 153739230610475
51560 RAMAVATH SUJA NA, ., BOLLARAMPATTI, 508248 155397230611775
51561 RAMAVATH SUJA NALGONDA 155397230611775
51562 RAMAVATH SUJA 14-81.PALAPATI THANDA 479757623049303
51563 RAMAVATH SUJATHA NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 4832232100287
51564 RAMAVATH SUJATHA NALGONDA 4832232100287
51565 RAMAVATH SUJATHA 1-125, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508248 152379230609518
51566 RAMAVATH SUJATHA 3-68/5.GUVALAGUTTA 479757623049304
51567 RAMAVATH SUKKI 40031.mangali thanda 479757623049305
51568 RAMAVATH SUNITHA 3-58/6, ., YALMALMANDA, 508248 149471230608379
51569 RAMAVATH SUNITHA 6-111, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 150792230609079
51570 RAMAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 150792230609079
51571 RAMAVATH SUNITHA 1-266/1, DEVARAKONDA, JAYA THADA, 152430230609565
51572 RAMAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 152430230609565
51573 RAMAVATH SUNITHA NA, ., BOLLRAM PATTI, 508248 152554230609678
51574 RAMAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 152554230609678
51575 RAMAVATH SUNITHA 1-210, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153043230610028
51576 RAMAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 153043230610028
51577 RAMAVATH SUNITHA 98, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 155266230611671
51578 RAMAVATH SUNITHA NALGONDA 155266230611671
51579 RAMAVATH SUNITHA 29495.DUBBA THANDA 479757623049306
51580 RAMAVATH SUNNI NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 148545230607957
51581 RAMAVATH SUREKHA 3-80, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 152378230609517
51582 RAMAVATH SURTHI 1-26, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 148020230607774
51583 RAMAVATH SURYA 3-8, ., MUNAVATH THANDA, 508248 145044230606271
51584 RAMAVATH SURYA 5-15/1, ., REGALLA THANDA, 508248 155350230611741
51585 RAMAVATH SURYA NALGONDA 155350230611741
51586 RAMAVATH SUSHEELA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPETA, 154900230611347
51587 RAMAVATH SUSHEELA 3-150.GUVVALA GUTTA 479757623049307
51588 RAMAVATH SUSHILA 16-176, ., PEDDA ADISERALAPALLI, 508243 153172230610146
51589 RAMAVATH SUSHILA NADEVARAKONDAKOLMUTHALPAHAD 479757623049308
51590 RAMAVATH SUVALI NA, ., REGALLA THANDA, 508248 145145230606309
51591 RAMAVATH SUVI 4-56/1.PALUGUTHANDA 479757623049309
51592 RAMAVATH SWAMI NA, ., SERIPALLI, 508248 143394230605466
51593 RAMAVATH SWAMI NA, ., POLYA NAIK THANDA, 508248 145171230606322
51594 RAMAVATH SWAMI NALGONDA 145171230606322
51595 RAMAVATH SWAMI NA, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153946230610665
51596 RAMAVATH SWAMI NALGONDA 153946230610665
51597 RAMAVATH SWAMI 0BADAI GDDABORRAI PALEM 479757623049310
51598 RAMAVATH SWAMI NA.BADDAIGADDA 479757623049311
51599 RAMAVATH SWAMY NA, VEERLAPALEM, DUBBA THANDA, 508207 1022491001008
51600 RAMAVATH SWAMY 34700.MANTHRIYA THANDA 479757623049312
51601 RAMAVATH SWAMY NA.NIMANAYAKTHANDA 479757623049313
51602 RAMAVATH TAKRYA 5-82/1, SOMLATHANDA, SOMLATHANDA, 214838230616072
51603 RAMAVATH TAMMA 33635.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049314
51604 RAMAVATH THAMMA NAMITTAGUDMNalgonda 479757623049315
51605 RAMAVATH THARA 1-25, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 149550230608451
51606 RAMAVATH THARA 18629.NAMBAPURAM 479757623049316
51607 RAMAVATH THARIBAI NA, ., YEPOOR THANDA, 508248 154622230611126
51608 RAMAVATH THNESHA NAYAK 3-32, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 144180230605887
51609 RAMAVATH THULASI NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153040230610025
51610 RAMAVATH THULASI 2-115.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049317
51611 RAMAVATH THULSA NA, ., PEDDA ADISRLA PALLI, 508243 154018230610715
51612 RAMAVATH USHA 2-92, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149602230608500
51613 RAMAVATH VADDI 44228.YERRAGUNTLA THANDA 479757623049318
51614 RAMAVATH VALI 4-54, ., PALUGUTHANDA, 508248 152795230609797
51615 RAMAVATH VALLI 1-212/1, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153042230610027
51616 RAMAVATH VALLI NA, ., YERRA KUNTA THANDA, 508243 154272230610842
51617 RAMAVATH VALLI NALGONDA 154272230610842
51618 RAMAVATH VALLI NA.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623049319
51619 RAMAVATH VALYA 4-54/2, ., PILLIGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 146095230606881
51620 RAMAVATH VASRAM C/33, KAPURATANDA, VEERLAPALEM, 508355 1058711001041
51621 RAMAVATH VASURAM 4-41, ., CHINTHALATHANDA, 508243 143628230605613
51622 RAMAVATH VASYA 3-170/9, ., BULIDING THNDA, 508248 152484230609614
51623 RAMAVATH VENKAT RAO 36892.JALUTHANDA 479757623049320
51624 RAMAVATH VENKATI NA, ., MANTRIYA THNADA, 508248 146144230606904
51625 RAMAVATH VIJAIYA NA, ., KONDAMALLA PALLI, 508248 152555230609679
51626 RAMAVATH VIJAIYA 3-34, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 152749230609781
51627 RAMAVATH VIJAIYA NALGONDA 152749230609781
51628 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 4696232100277
51629 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 4696232100278
51630 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 3-44, ., PADMATI PALLI, 508243 147966230607747
51631 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 3-98/4, ., KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 148026230607778
51632 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 148026230607778
51633 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 1-10, ., YALMALA MANDA, 508248 149449230608357
51634 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149449230608357
51635 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 149645230608540
51636 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 149645230608540
51637 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 152386230609525
51638 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 152386230609525
51639 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 1-56, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153246230610208
51640 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 153246230610208
51641 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., YERRAGUNTLA THANDA, 508248 153800230610531
51642 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 153800230610531
51643 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., PEDDA THADNA, 508248 154407230610933
51644 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 154407230610933
51645 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 4-84/1, ., MADHAPUR, 508243 155380230611764
51646 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 155380230611764
51647 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., GOWRIKUNTA THANDA, 508248 155390230611771
51648 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 155390230611771
51649 RAMAVATH VIJAYA 11079.GUVVALGUTTA 479757623049321
51650 RAMAVATH VIJAYA NADAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623049322
51651 RAMAVATH VIJJI 6-778.CHINTHALA THANDA 479757623049323
51652 RAMAVATH VINODHA 4-67/1, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148459230607932
51653 RAMAVATH YADAGIRI 27089.KESHAMNENI PALLI 479757623049324
51654 RAMAVATH BAJU 2-10, ., PEDDA GATTU, 508248 149611230608508
51655 RAMAVATH BALUNAYAK NA, ., RAMUNIGUNDLA THANDA, 508248 143515230605545
51656 RAMAVATH BUJJI 1-44/1, KOTHA THANDA, KAMADENI GOWRAARM, 508248 145690230606636
51657 RAMAVATH CHANDI NA, DEVARAKONDA, PEDDATHANDA, 143511230605542
51658 RAMAVATH CHINNA 2-40, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 155047230611477
51659 RAMAVATH DEVI 6-47, DAMERACHERLA, KOTHANANDI KONDA, 100379231003058
51660 RAMAVATH HARILAL 3-34/1, GUNDLA PALLE, K. GOERARAM, 144726230606150
51661 RAMAVATH HASIYA NA.GUVAVALAGUTTA 479757623049325
51662 RAMAVATH KAMSHELI 3-116.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623049326
51663 RAMAVATH KOMATI 30376.PEDDAGATTU 479757623049327
51664 RAMAVATH LAKPATHI NA, ., KOLMUTHAL TAHNDA, 508248 146388230607048
51665 RAMAVATH LAXMI NA, DAMERACHERLA, MULKA CHERLA, 100379231003059
51666 RAMAVATH NEHRU NA, ., SHERIPALLI, 508248 145204230606340
51667 RAMAVATH NEJI 16-12, ., MANGAL THNDA, 508248 152594230609707
51668 RAMAVATH PANDU NANAYANA KUNTA THANDATHUNGATHURTHI 479757623049328
51669 RAMAVATH RAKESH NAIK 4-105, ., PILLI GUNDLA THANDA, 508248 144290230605941
51670 RAMAVATH REDYA NA.PEDDA THANDA 479757623049329
51671 RAMAVATH SALA 3-25, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 147973230607752
51672 RAMAVATH SALI 2-115DAMERACHERLABALAJI THANDA 479757623049330
51673 RAMAVATH SAROJA 1-58/1, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 149562230608461
51674 RAMAVATH SHANTHI 1-82/1, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508248 155275230611679
51675 RAMAVATH SRINU NAIK 3-22, ., MITYA THANDA, 508207 109513231002795
51676 RAMAVATH SRIRAMULU NAMALLIVANIKUNTA THANDACHALAKURTHI 479757623049331
51677 RAMAVATH TAMYA 3-56/4, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 155065230611495
51678 RAMAVATH THAVU 4-10, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508257 145882230606759
51679 RAMAVATHA MOTHI NA, ., MYNAM PALLI, 508248 155492230611865
51680 RAMAVATHA JYOTHI NA.GUVVALAGUTTA 479757623049332
51681 RAMAVATHA SHIVI 2-50, ., KACHARJPALLI, 508248 149654230608547
51682 RAMAVATHA SUSHEELA NA.RAMUNIGUDLA THANDA 479757623049333
51683 RAMAVATHA ILKI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ERRAKUNTA THANDA, 151758230609272
51684 RAMAVATHU RAMULU NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 479757623049334
51685 RAMAVATHU SHIVA N, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 140680230604256
51686 RAMAVATHU CHAMPLI 0METYATHANDAMETYATHANDA 479757623049335
51687 RAMAVATHU HATTIRAM NEW, ., GURRAMPODTHANDA, 508204 219671233016560
51688 RAMAVATHU PADMA NAMIRYALAGUDARAGADAPA 479757623049336
51689 RAMAVATHU BALAJI 7-61, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215038230616709
51690 RAMAVATHU BICHA 7-8, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215138230616784
51691 RAMAVATHU BICHYA 7-41, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215138230616782
51692 RAMAVATHU DEEPLA 7-3, SOMLATHANDA, TALLASINGARAM, 508221 215138230616783
51693 RAMAVATHU ACHALI 0, METYATANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 100379231003090
51694 RAMAVATHU BICCHALI 00, ., METYA THANDA, 508207 100379231003091
51695 RAMAVATHU PADMA NEWJETHRAM THANDAJETHRAM THANDA 479757623049337
51696 RAMAVATHU SWAMY NADAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623049338
51697 RAMAVATHU SWAMY NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623049339
51698 RAMAVATHU MOJAN W/O PULA S/O PULARAGADAPAKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA 479757623049340
51699 RAMAVATHY GOBIRYA NA, ., SHERI PALLY, 508248 140955230604512
51700 RAMAVATHY MOTHI LAL NA, ., BHILDING THANDA, 508248 140948230604506
51701 RAMAVATU CHANPLI SURYAPET 2825721002093
51702 RAMAVTH LOKYA 4-46/1, MADAPOOR, PEDAADISHARLA PALLY, 508377 228214232617986
51703 RAMAVTH SEVYA NA, ., KATRVATH THANDA, 508248 140826230604388
51704 RAMAVTH AMBALI NA.BOLLARAMPATTI 479757623049341
51705 RAMAVTH BIKKUNAIAK 4-77, ., JETHAYA THANDA, 508248 144035230605814
51706 RAMAVTH KAMILI 1-224/1, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 152384230609523
51707 RAMAVTH KEERYA 3-106, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508243 143355230605446
51708 RAMAVTH LACHI 4-4, ., PALUGU THADNA, 508243 154401230610927
51709 RAMAVTH LAXMI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YERRAGUNTLA THADNA, 151762230609275
51710 RAMAVTH LAXMI 1-29, ., KESHAMNIENI PALLI, 508243 153083230610064
51711 RAMAVTH LAXMI NALGONDA 153083230610064
51712 RAMAVTH PADMA 1-95/1.BOMMALAKUNTA THANDA 479757623049342
51713 RAMAVTH POLI NA, ., KOLMUNTHALPAHAD, 508248 153846230610573
51714 RAMAVTH THAVURYA NA, ., SAROORNAGAR, 500037 146268230606980
51715 RAMAWATH HANMA 4-17, ., RAMANNAGUDA THANDA, 508278 2095231700200
51716 RAMBABU B T.GOWRARAM, DINDI, , 508236 174166230614409
51717 RAMBABU ITHARAJ 2-14 VADLA BAZAR, PEDANEMILA, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 249039232020600
51718 RAMBABU KOLISHETTY 5-164, SHABU NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243900231020293
51719 RAMBABU LINGAM 5-86, SC COLONY, DORAKUNTA, 508206 248580232020570
51720 RAMBABU MALLIKANTI 5-52, GHATNEMALIPUR, GHATNEMALIPUR, 508243 3101361004962
51721 RAMBABU NETHINETI NALGONDA 2504551003388
51722 RAMBABU PODILLA NALGONDA 2992791003378
51723 RAMBABU DULIPUDI 5-214, SHABU NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 236158231019422
51724 RAMBABU ORSU 4-89, AKKALAYIGUDEM., GANDHAVARI GUDEM, 508001 191060231514937
51725 RAMCHENDRAIAH M NA, VALIGONDA, M THURKAPELLY, 214838230616263
51726 RAMDEENI VENKATESWARLU 4-50/1, ., ANNARAM, 508207 106532231002563
51727 RAMDEENI VENKATESWARLU 4-50/1.ANNARAM 479757623049343
51728 RAMDENI LAKSHMI NARAYANA 4-50, ANNARAM, ANNARAM, 508207 107222231002606
51729 RAMDEVI SURESH 4-28, ANNARAM., BORRAIPALEM, 508207 109471231002784
51730 RAMDULA VARAMMA NA.IDDAMPALLI 479757623049344
51731 RAMENI SRINIVASULU 12-279/4, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 157755230613552
51732 RAMESH ADIMALLA 4-84, GAYAMVARI GUDEM :V, ENUBAMULA :POST, 508213 240207232019965
51733 RAMESH AJMIRA SURYAPET 2487461002714
51734 RAMESH BANOTHU 9-53/B, LAL THANDA, MOTHEY, 508213 240477232019985
51735 RAMESH BEDARAKOTA 6-5, GANDHI NAGAR, RAMANNAPET, 508113 174714231914444
51736 RAMESH BEDARAKOTA 45783GANDHI NAGARRAMANNAPET 479757623049345
51737 RAMESH BOKYA WARDAMAN KOTA, THIRMALAGIRI, , 508279 244527232220345
51738 RAMESH CHINNABOINA 4-102/1, GHATNEMALIPUR, P.A PALLY, 508257 2380111000431
51739 RAMESH MANDALA 2-79, TATIKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 241951231420123
51740 RAMESH MERAVATH NALGONDA 2404741003546
51741 RAMESH NENAVATH NALGONDA 1477491002360
51742 RAMESH NENAVATH 1-88, CHINTHA CHETTU THANDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 174641230614440
51743 RAMESH PALVAI 1-2-232, NAGESHWAR RAO NAGAR, SAROORNAGAR, 500035 2524971000401
51744 RAMESH PARVATHANENI 1-37/1, VINJAMOOR, VINJAMOOR, 508250 224532233117457
51745 RAMESH PATHLAVATH 6-64, TURUPU PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 234690233119216
51746 RAMESH POTTAPENJARA 1-1-517/E/2, SRI SRI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 129351232003182
51747 RAMESH RAMAVATH 9-27, KONDAMALLEPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221967233116912
51748 RAMESH RESU 3-101, POLUMALLA, POLUMALLA, 508221 2480471000364
51749 ramesh arige 1-13, kondamadugu, , 508126 244201230320319
51750 RAMESH CHANAGONI 2-7, PARVATHAGIRI., KANAGAL, 5080001 191127231514947
51751 RAMESH SAMSHETTI 2-133, KONDAGADAPA VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 214844231115911
51752 ramesh singam na, koppole, gurrampode, 508256 219892230716566
51753 RAMESH SYAMALA 2-7-79/5, SITHARAMPURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 1317591005145
51754 RAMESH ARMULLA 4-74/1KONDAMADUGUKONDAMADUGU 479757623049346
51755 RAMGOPAL REDDY KUNDURU S/O MATTAREDDY, 2-18, MADGULAPALLY, 508374 2515851000129
51756 RAMI MALOTHU W/O KASNA, H.NO.5-73/1, MALOTH TANDA, 508207 250251231020674
51757 RAMI REDDY DUGAMPUDI NA, VEERLAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 2395441005299
51758 RAMIDENI PITCHAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623049347
51759 RAMIDENI JANAKAIAH NA, MODDULACHERVU, MOODULACHERVU, 26203231200769
51760 ramidi krishnaveni 4-115/2, keesara, cheeriyala, 500000 227890230317936
51761 ramidi krishnaveni 4-115/2keesaracheeriyala 479757623049348
51762 RAMIDI SHOBA 1-22, NAGENENIPALLY, BOMMALARAMARAM, 508126 87683230402286
51763 RAMIDI SUNITA 2-52, PADAMATI SOMARAM, PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 220883230316713
51764 Ramidi Saraswathi 3-190, Yarragandlapalle, Mandal:Marriguda, 508245 237407230719616
51765 RAMIDI HAMSAMMA 2-9, ., KONDAMADUGU, 508126 199719230212233
51766 RAMIDI KALAMMA 45717ANATHARAMANATHARAM 479757623049349
51767 RAMIDI RAM REDDY 44256.NAGENENIPALLY 479757623049350
51768 RAMIDI SUDHAKAR REDDY 1-1-183/3J.J.NAGARSURYAPEET 479757623049351
51769 RAMILSHETTY VENKATESHWARLU H.NO. 12-119, NEAR CHAITANYA SCHOOL, HUZRNAGAR, 508204 21673230800675
51770 RAMINENI BALANARSAMMA 3-62/1, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616462
51771 ramineni veeraswmy 3-59/A, kondapuram, chilkur(mdl), 508204 238878230919821
51772 RAMINENI BABU 1-62/1, RAMALAYAM STREET, AMEENABAD, 508206 308068231220953
51773 RAMINENI GURUMURTHY 3-152, YARRAKUNTA, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, 508201 239121231619850
51774 RAMINENI KOTAMMA 15401.KONDAPURAM 479757623049352
51775 RAMINENI SHOBANBABU 1-26, VILL MOHAMMADAPURAM, MON PENPAHAD, 508214 82013231402158
51776 RAMINENI NAGESWARA RAO 28185RAMACHANDRA NAGARARLE GUDEM 479757623049353
51777 RAMINENI RAMANARSAMMA 3-356/3RAMACHANDRA NAGARCHILUKUR 479757623049354
51778 RAMINENI SATYANARAYANA NANERED CHERLABOTHALA PALEM 479757623049355
51779 RAMINENI VEERAIAH NAKODADKODAD 479757623049356
51780 RAMINI PADHMA 2-75/1RATHNAVARAMRATHNAVARAM 479757623049357
51781 RAMIREDDY LAXMAREDDY 15827.BETHAVOLU 479757623049358
51782 RAMIREDDY PRABHAKAR REDDY 4-148, SANTHOSH NAGAR COLONY, BETHAVOLE, 508204 2515901000082
51783 RAMISETTI SHANTHI 11-72, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508218 232208231618815
51784 RAMISETTI SRINIVASARAO 3-280/1, KHAMMAM ROAD, KODAD, 508206 15614230900621
51785 RAMISETTI ANITHA 3-280/1KHAMMAM ROADKODAD 479757623049359
51786 RAMISETTY SURESH NA.KODAD 479757623049360
51787 RAMISETTY ARUNA NA, ., KALVAPALLY, 508204 21876230800678
51788 RAMISHETTI SUGUNAMMA 42887SARVARAMSARVARAM 479757623049361
51789 RAMJAN SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623049362
51790 RAMKOTI 6-80/C, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERVEL, 154750230611233
51791 RAMLAVATH MUNYA 4-51, THOWKLAPUR, , 508258 245390232920389
51792 RAMMADUGU UMA RANI H NO 6-146, SC COLONY, TTY, 508280 2558131000674
51793 RAMMATI NARSAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHIPASNOOR 479757623049363
51794 RAMMAVATH GAMMA 4-98, ., MADHAPURAM, 508248 148473230607936
51795 RAMMOHAN REDDY APURI H NO 1-19-71/8 10, CREST RESIDENCY FLAT NO 103, RKMINIPURAM COLONY, 500062 3002601004565
51796 RAMOJJU KONDAMMA 4-7-74/2SCSPAJJURNALGONDA 479757623049364
51797 RAMOJU NAREVDRA CHARY 15797RAINI GUDEMRAINI GUDEM 479757623049365
51798 RAMOJU SUGUNAMMA 19025BRAHNAVELLAMLANARKETPALLY 479757623049366
51799 RAMOJU VENKATESHWARLU CHOLLEDUMUNUGODENALGONDA 479757623049367
51800 RAMPAKA SUVARNA 10-18, -, MADDIRALA, 508221 242369231820176
51801 RAMPAKA SWARAJYAM AND RAMPAKA EDDAMMA 4-, MADDIRALA, M:NUTHANKAL, 0 240870231820017
51802 RAMPAKA CHANDRAIAH 1-1-494/C5-14NEHRU NAGERSURYAPET 479757623049368
51803 RAMPAKA VENKATAMMA 10-70/1, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438230617281
51804 RAMPALLI LAXMAIAH 33635SIRIPURAMnadigudem 479757623049369
51805 RAMPALLI NARSAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623049370
51806 RAMPALLI RAMACHARY NAGORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 479757623049371
51807 RAMPALLI SHIVARAMAKRISHNA 2-30/CCHAKIRALACHAKIRALA 479757623049372
51808 RAMPALLI SUNITHA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623049373
51809 RAMPALLY PASHETTI NA, PARUPALLY, RAJAPET, 1663871001472
51810 rampangi saidamma wap233002000256barakath gudammo.munagala 479757623049374
51811 RAMPANGU PADMA 30468CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623049375
51812 RAMPANGU VENKANNA 2-7-106/3AMBEDGAR NAGAR COLONYSURYAPET 479757623049376
51813 RAMPANI SREENU NAKODADKODADA 479757623049377
51814 RAMPE MADHU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MEDARAM, 100379231002689
51815 RAMPIKANTLA PADMA NA, NAKREKAL, KOTHAPETA, 200110231215449
51816 Ramreddy goli 10-51, addagudur, mothkur mdl, 508277 2200971001108
51817 RAMREDDY TELUKUNTLA NALGONDA 2298051003541
51818 RAMSHETTI SAIDULU 1-26, TUMMADAM, TUMMADAM, 508207 214838230616416
51819 RAMU RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2969961003019
51820 RAMU KALLETLA NA, ., CHANDUR, 508001 202476230115275
51821 RAMUDADA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140414230604128
51822 RAMUDADHA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140435230604143
51823 RAMULAMMA CHINTHAMALLA 1-106DUPAHADDUPAHAD 479757623049378
51824 RAMULAMMA MAMIDI SURYAPET 2906031002726
51825 RAMULAMMA MOLUGURI 3-6, BARAKHATGUDEM, MUNUGALA, 508213 236363232019445
51826 RAMULAMMA MUDIGONDA BODDUPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, , 508248 173790230614373
51827 RAMULAMMA NARSING NALGONDA 2716441001759
51828 RAMULAMMA VINJAMOORI NALGONDA 2644301001881
51829 RAMULAMMA VALLAPU NALGONDA 2281881002244
51830 RAMULLA ILAIAH NAALAIRAMMNABOLU 479757623049379
51831 RAMULU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134612231903637
51832 RAMULU ANDEM 2-50, POREDDYGUDEM, CHIRUMARTHY, 508213 2402921004881
51833 Ramulu Bushipaka Vaddepelli, Nalgonda, , 508373 2605161004708
51834 RAMULU CHEDIPALLY 4-36, V:INUPAMULA, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215572
51835 RAMULU GANDABINA 10-36, THIRMALGIRI, , 508279 244528232220346
51836 Ramulu Gangadhari YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1638771003280
51837 RAMULU GANGULA 1-55, CHINTHAKUNTLA, DVK, 508248 164088230613917
51838 RAMULU GIRI 4-465, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 508256 220052233116599
51839 RAMULU GORATI 3-76, KURMEDU, KURMEDU, 508250 226224233117644
51840 RAMULU JULURI 3-6, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 198649230615012
51841 RAMULU KAVALI 1-70, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221108233116764
51842 Ramulu Koruturi 2-11, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 222029230216917
51843 Ramulu Makkala 1-56, MANTHAPURI, ALAIALAIR, 508101 92495230202289
51844 RAMULU MALYABONI DUGYALA, PAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508248 173765230614365
51845 RAMULU MEKALA 2-73, REBELLI, NAMPALLY, 508257 239046233119838
51846 Ramulu nanubothu 1-41, janakipoor, mothkur mdl, 508277 219971231116584
51847 RAMULU PERUMALLA NALGONDA 2716261001978
51848 Ramulu Poleboina 1-240, Laxmidevikalwa h/o Dharmaram R vill, mothkur mdl, 508277 2171631000166
51849 Ramulu Pula 3-86, Nampally, Nalgonda, 508373 2543441004707
51850 RAMULU SAPAVATH 5-17, THURUPUPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221340233116814
51851 Ramulu Sirigiri 10-1, Sharbhanapuram, Alair, 508101 115870230202910
51852 Ramulu Chirra 2-41/127, Peddapuram, Nalgonda, 508373 3025861004719
51853 RAMULU YADAMMA 12-199, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVAKONDA, 508248 146429230607072
51854 RAMUPA RAMULU NAALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623049380
51855 RAMVATH LALITHA NA, ., K M PAHAD, 508248 156214230612507
51856 RAMVATH JAGGA NA, ., DUBBATHANDA, 508207 109384231002759
51857 RAMVATH BUJJI NA, ., KOLMUTHAL PAHAD, 508248 152428230609563
51858 RAMVATH CHAVALLI 2-102PEDDA ADISERLAPALLEPEDDAGATTU 479757623049381
51859 RAMVATH GAMMI 3-69, ., polyanaiak thanda, 508248 145848230606734
51860 RAMVATH KALAVATHI NA, ., VIRABOINAPALLI, 508248 148693230608017
51861 RAMVATH PITTI 1-55, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508248 151819230609295
51862 RAMVATH POTTA NA, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145239230606361
51863 RANABATHU LAXMA REDDY 7-21, NELAMARRI, NELAMARRI, 128870232003140
51864 RANABETHU VENKAT REDDY NAG.MALKAPURAMG.MALKAPURAM 479757623049382
51865 RANABOTHU BIKSHMAREDDY SURYAPET 2345881002005
51866 RANABOTHU NARAYANA REDDY 3-130, MADDIRAMGADDA, JERRIPOTULA GUDEM, 508204 3129851005285
51867 RANABOTHU NARENDERREDDY 2-88, KARIVIRALLA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227445231217836
51868 RANABOTHU PADMA 2-102, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227450231217838
51869 RANABOTHU RAMAKOTESWARAREDDY 2-60, , , 508234 234081231219120
51870 RANABOTHU RAMANUJAMMA 5-12, BODRAYI BAZAR, PALEANNARAM, 508238 3120831005052
51871 RANABOTHU RANGAREDDY 1-16, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228734231218069
51872 RANABOTHU SAIDI REDDY 1-74/2, MUKUNSAPURAM, MANJIRA AKUPAMULA, 508233 229001231218144
51873 RANABOTHU SRINIVASA REDDY 2-88, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233848231219068
51874 RANABOTHU TIRUPATHI REDDY 2-109, PATA MUKUNDA PURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 228826231218091
51875 RANABOTHU MANGAREDDY NAJERRIPOTHULAGUDEMCHILKUR 479757623049383
51876 RANABOTHU SANTHOSH REDDY NA, KODAD, KODAD, 17569230900655
51877 RANABOTHU SAVITRAMMA SURYAPET 2757751002009
51878 RANABOTHU SURYAMMA 2-60, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 275483231220871
51879 RANABOTHU CHANDRA REDDY SURYAPET 279951003427
51880 RANABOTHU PRATHAP REDDY 6-66, B.K GUDEM, B.K GUDEM, 508204 27292231200795
51881 RANABOTHU SAMATHA 8-55/1BETHA VOLUBETHA VOLU 479757623049384
51882 RANABOTHU SRINIVASREDDY 2-102THIMMALAPALLYTHUMMALAPALLY 479757623049385
51883 RANABOTHU SUNANDHA 21582KARVIRALAKARVIRALA 479757623049386
51884 RANABOTHU VENKAT REDDY 9-12, CHIDELLA, CHIDELLA, 508203 26954231200781
51885 RANABOTHU VENKATREDDY 45995KOTHAGUDEMKOTHAGUDEM 479757623049387
51886 RANABOTU NARSIREDDY 10-33/1GARIDE PALLEAPPANNAPETA 479757623049388
51887 RANAPANGA MADHU 2-80, LINGALA (V), PENPAHAD (M), 508201 224270232017391
51888 RANAPANGA KASHAMMA NALINGALALINGALA 479757623049389
51889 RANAPANGA VENKAIAH NALINGALALINGALA 479757623049390
51890 RANAPANGA VENKATAIAH NALINGALALINGALA 479757623049391
51891 RANAPANGU EDAIAH 4-19/1, LAKKAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 229739230818272
51892 RANAVATH NARSIMHA 2-72, keshmnenipally., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157621230613483
51893 RANAVONI ALIVELU NA, CHANDAM PET, KAMBALAPALLI, 145472230606503
51894 RANDENI SHANTHAMMA NATHULJAPRAOPETTHULJARAOPET 479757623049392
51895 RANDI NAGAIAH NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 479757623049393
51896 RANGA NENAVATH NA, CHINTHACHETTU THANDA, MULKACHERLA, 508207 2444151000497
51897 RANGA VIJAYA LAXMI 2-303/2, THIRUMALA COMPLEX, MOTHKUR, 508277 2447371001110
51898 RANGA KONDAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 97679231002614
51899 RANGA MADHAVI 19-1-32, MIRYALAGUDA, REDDY COLONY, 97679231002609
51900 RANGA PADMA 32051SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623049394
51901 RANGA NARAYANA 1-59, BHUVANAGIRI, HANMAPUR, 86845230402236
51902 RANGA PENTAIAH 23102MAILARGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623049395
51903 RANGA RAJESHWAR 3-122MALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623049396
51904 RANGA ESHWARAIAH 8-119, SUBASH NAGAR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 236298232419440
51905 RANGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141054230604608
51906 RANGAIAH BACHANONI 2-53, THELDEVARPALLI, CHANDAMPET, 508248 3118561005232
51907 RANGAIAH DOSAPATI SURYAPET 2607971003488
51908 RANGAIAH PIDAMARTHI 0-0 INDIRAMMA COLONY, THUMMLA PENPAHAD, ATMA KUR [S] MANDAL, 508212 2465591004884
51909 RANGAM KOTAMMA NAGUNDLAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623049397
51910 RANGAM MALLAIAH 25873GANDHINAGERGANDHINAGER 479757623049398
51911 RANGAMMA SOMIREDDY SURYAPET 2816701002720
51912 RANGANADHA SWAMY S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140412230604126
51913 RANGARAJU VENKATESHWARLU PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, , 508256 173255230714320
51914 RANGARAJU VENKATESHWARLU PALWAIGURRAMPODE 479757623049399
51915 RANGARAJU SREEDHAR NAIDIKUDACHANDUR 479757623049400
51916 RANGAREDDY POREDDY 3-43, YELLAIAHGUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508374 2516971000130
51917 RANGI KORRA 2-47, KOKKIRALA, GOWRARAM, 508373 220940233116724
51918 RANGINENI UPENDHAR RAO HNO 3 281, SRINAGAR COLONY, NAYA NAGAR KODAD, 508206 209301231215832
51919 RANGOJU ARUNA KUMARI 6-3-146, RAMA GIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 1891501004815
51920 RANGOJU KAMALAMMA 1-104, CHANDANAPALLI, CHANDANAPALLI, 508263 204805230115349
51921 RANGU POSHAIAH 4-77, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 508112 65747232301777
51922 RANJIT DAS NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623049401
51923 RANTHALA SANTHOSHA NA.PASTHALA 479757623049402
51924 RANUKA S B S BOGARAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134291231903597
51925 RAO MANGAMMA SURYAPET 282061003107
51926 RAOLAPENTA BRAHMAM 46419KOKIRENI. 479757623049403
51927 RAPAKA YADAIAH 5-07 PAVIRALA GUDEM, S GOWRARAM, DT NALGONDA, 508210 2552941000560
51928 RAPAKA BHAGYAMMA 23408raheemkhngudaraheemkhanguda 479757623049404
51929 RAPAKA RAJAIAH 1-175, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508116 227111232417775
51930 rapala suwarna 6-5-169, ravindra nagar, nalgona, 508001 198863231515050
51931 RAPANGU NAGAIAH H NO:3-21, BHARAKATHGUDEM, BHARAKATHGUDEM, 508233 26408231200771
51932 RAPANI LINGAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 479757623049405
51933 RAPANI SUNITHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623049406
51934 RAPARTHI VENKATESWARLU NA, ., KODAD, 508206 18875230900656
51935 RAPARTHI ARUNA 21641PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 479757623049407
51936 RAPARTHI KAVITHHA 45782SHANTHINAGRSHANTHINAGER 479757623049408
51937 RAPARTHI VENKATAMMA 1-143, ., MALLAPRAM, 508248 149952230608661
51938 RAPARTHI VENKATESHWARLU 7-9-108/74, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514764
51939 RAPARTHY YELLAIAH 7-103, GARAKUNTAPALEM, KANNEKAL, 508207 243599232120269
51940 RAPARTHY VENKATESWARLU 1-4-249/13, NEAR NEW BUSTAND, SURYAPET, 508213 129504232003189
51941 RAPOL PARIJATHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1652761002205
51942 RAPOLE SURYANARAYANA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623049409
51943 RAPOLI ANJAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, GANDHI NAGAR, 142589230605150
51944 RAPOLU PUSHPALATHA H.NO 11-195, KRANTHI NAGAR ALAIR, ALAIR, 508101 578631005245
51945 RAPOLU ESWARAIAH 3-37, NARSIMHA BATLA, NLG, 508244 233809231519061
51946 RAPOLU ESWARAIAH 13575NARSIMHA BATLANLG 479757623049410
51947 RAPOLU KOTAMMA N, ., K B PALLY, 508248 157800230613568
51948 RAPOLU NAGALAXMI 2-102, KHILLA BAZAR, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 156671230612878
51949 RAPOLU RAMESH 3-37, NARSING BATLA, NLG, 508244 233810231519062
51950 RAPOLU RAMESH 13575NARSING BATLANLG 479757623049411
51951 rapolu sharadamba ., ammanabole, narketpally, 508254 223015231517074
51952 RAPOLU CHANDRAKALA 2-70/1, BOGARAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 1366351004855
51953 RAPOLU LAXMAIAH 3-101, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 268834231620832
51954 RAPOLU LAXMAIAH 3-101PONUGODUGARIDEPALLI 479757623049412
51955 RAPOLU SHARABAIAH 14-634, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508211 169203231414070
51956 RAPOLU SWAMY NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 137252231903914
51957 RAPOLU THIRUPATHAIAH N, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508248 157721230613530
51958 RAPOLU TIRUMALESH NALGONDA 481221003120
51959 RAPOLU ANJANEYULU NA.LACHAMMA GUDEM 479757623049413
51960 RAPOLU APPAIAH NA, ., JALU THANDA, 508248 146058230606863
51961 RAPOLU DAYAKAR REDDY NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214287
51962 RAPOLU KRISHNAIAH 5-136, SHABUNAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002632
51963 RAPOLU MANEMMA 3-67, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 26625231200777
51964 RAPOLU MANGAMMA 6-3-810, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614787
51965 RAPOLU MARKANDAIAH 5-141, SHABHU NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 103158231002495
51966 RAPOLU NAGALAXMI NAKALAVAPALLYKALAVAPALLY 479757623049414
51967 RAPOLU NAGARAJU 7-17, Raghunadapuram, ALER, 508101 57714230201485
51968 RAPOLU PANDARAMMA 8-2-37/2, ANSARI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 1886211001265
51969 RAPOLU PRAVEEN KUMAR NP, ATMAKUR (M), DUPPALLY, 215438230617423
51970 RAPOLU RAJAMANI 6-69, ., DASIREDDIGUDEM, 508112 215438340617626
51971 RAPOLU RAMALINGAM NASRIRAM NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623049415
51972 RAPOLU RAMASWAMY NA.RAGHUNATHAPURAM 479757623049416
51973 RAPOLU RAMCHANDRA REDDY NA, PAMUKUNTA, RAJAPET, 164004232214344
51974 RAPOLU RAMCHANDRA REDDY NA, PAMUKUNTA, RAJAPET, 508105 166605232414010
51975 RAPOLU RAMCHANDRA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 166605232414010
51976 RAPOLU RAMESH 1-27, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 128884232003140
51977 RAPOLU RAMULAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 135722231903660
51978 RAPOLU RAMULU NA, ., JALU THANDA, 508248 146263230606977
51979 RAPOLU SATHISH REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1662701002207
51980 RAPOLU SEETHAMMA 2-140/1NERED CHERLAGIDUGUNTLAPALEM 479757623049417
51981 RAPOLU SUBHASHINI 46753CHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623049418
51982 RAPOLU SUGUNAMMA 46061ANSARI COLONYNALGONDA 479757623049419
51983 RAPOLU SWAMY NAWEAVERNARSINGHBATLA 479757623049420
51984 RAPOLU SYAMALA 3-66/4RAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623049421
51985 RAPOLU VASU NA, ., HALIYA, 508288 737231700052
51986 RAPOLU VENKATESHWARLU 6-6-424, VT COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514717
51987 RAPOLU VIJAYA KUMAR 2-86, ., KALLUR, 508218 33356231601050
51988 RAPOLU POOLAMMA NA, PARADA, PARADA, 200110231215402
51989 RAPOLU VENKULU 12-84, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 140022231304002
51990 RAPOTHU HARI KRISHNA NA, ., PERVALA, 508248 140978230604535
51991 RAPOTHU JANGAIAH NA, ., PERAVAL, 508257 140818230604380
51992 RAPOTHU RAMULU NA, ., KOTHAPLLY, 508248 141037230604591
51993 RAPOTHU ANJAMMA 3-12, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150690230609045
51994 RAPOTHULA BODAMMA 26696.KOTHAPALLI 479757623049422
51995 RAPOTHULA LINGAMMA 21610.KOTHAPALLI 479757623049423
51996 RAPULA ESAIAH 22068PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623049424
51997 RARRA PAPAIAH 2-142YERKARAMYERKARAM 479757623049425
51998 RASAKONDA SAIDULU 2-18, ., VARDAPURAM, 508225 238171004385
51999 RASALA PADMA 4-7-95, PRAKASHNAGAR, KHAMAM, 507003 230231231218357
52000 RASALA SATHAIAH 7-40, BUDDAREDDY GUDEM, KOPPOLU, 508001 237571230719673
52001 Rasala Yadaiah NALGONDA 2402191001926
52002 RASALA CHINNA BALAIAH 24383BAHAR PET.BHONGIR 479757623049426
52003 RASALA RAMESH NA, ., G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215438230617354
52004 RASALA VEERAMMA 3-10-66, BAHARPET, WARD NO 16, 508116 874541000449
52005 RASALA YADAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2295131001684
52006 RASALA BALAIAH NA, BAHEERA PETA, BHUVANAGIRI, 851721000784
52007 RASALA ILAIAH 2-65, ., LAKKARAM, 508252 116867230502932
52008 RASALA ILAMMA NAREDDY GUDAM. 479757623049427
52009 RASALA KRISHNAIAH 7-65, GURRAM PODE, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514727
52010 RASALA LAXAMAMMA 3-5-60, POCHAMMA WADA, BHONAGRI, 85087230402278
52011 RASALA MALLESHAM 1-4-25/1HUSANABADBHONGIR 479757623049428
52012 RASALA PENTAMMA 3-10-11, ward no 16, baharpet, 508116 86539230402222
52013 RASALA SARITHA 1-109, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 154545230611057
52014 RASALA VERESHAM 3-10-65/2BAHARPETBHONGIR 479757623049429
52015 RASAMALL YADAGIRI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 143595230605594
52016 RASAMALLA YELLAMMA H NO: 1-116, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 2239701001666
52017 RASAMALLA NAGAIAH 17-252, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143596230605595
52018 RASAMALLA PEDDA NARSIMHA n, GURRAMPODE, amloor, 171946230714258
52019 RASAMALLA THIRUPATHAMMA 2-92, TADOOR, UPPUNUTHALA, 509376 250480232920686
52020 RASAMALLA ANJAIAH 1-45, ., VEMPAHAD, 508278 214938230616562
52021 RASAMALLA ANJAIAH 34335MUNUGODERATHIPALLI 479757623049430
52022 RASAMALLA GANGAMMA 21582.RATHIPALLY 479757623049431
52023 RASAMALLA KRISHNA 15008MUNUGODERATHIPALLY 479757623049432
52024 RASAMALLA LAKSHMAMMA 17-249SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623049433
52025 RASAMALLA MANGAMMA 24108.RATHIPALLY 479757623049434
52026 RASAMALLA PEDDAMMA 13516.RATHIPALLI 479757623049435
52027 RASAMALLA YADAGIRI 2-434HOUSING BOARD COLONYBHONGIR 479757623049436
52028 RASAMALLA YADAIAH 16469PARUPALLYRAJAPET 479757623049437
52029 RASAMALLA NARSIMHA 34700.RATHIPALLY 479757623049438
52030 RASANURI VENKATAIAH 2-29, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145842230606729
52031 RASAVONI MALLAIAH 1-2, ., POGILLA, 508248 146323230607012
52032 RASHABOINA LINGAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623049439
52033 RASIKA VENKATAIAH NA, ., NARASARAPALLY, 508256 171880230714233
52034 RASIKAP VENKAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNEELAIGUDEM 479757623049440
52035 RASIKAPU SAIDULU NA.NEELAIHGUDEM VIL 479757623049441
52036 RASIKAPU VENKATARAMANA NA, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 215438340617973
52037 RASIKAPU KAVITHA NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 479757623049442
52038 RASIKAPU LAXMIDEVAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANJANPALLY 479757623049443
52039 RASIPUDI SIVARAMA PRASAD NA, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002617
52040 RASOJU SHARADA 4-11-126, CHITHNYAPURI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414590
52041 RASTHAPURAM PICHAIAH S/O MARAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2860341001996
52042 RASTRIYA SAMVIKAS NA, VALIGONDA, PALLERLA, 164004232214193
52043 RASU LAXMAMMA 3-111, ., TADVAI, 508234 28459231200886
52044 RASUNOORI JYOTHI 2-35/1.CHITRIYALA 479757623049444
52045 RASUNURI MANGAMMA 18994.MALALPURAM 479757623049445
52046 RASUNURI SAIDAMMA 5-15/3, ., KORTLA, 508248 153217230610183
52047 RASURI ANANTHA NANERED CHERLADHACHARAM 479757623049446
52048 RATAN LAL PARJAPATH NEW, SAGAR ROAD, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508243 224182233117366
52049 RATH COOLI SANGAM NA, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 164004232214132
52050 RATHALA LAXMI 0, PALUGUTHANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 139268232103954
52051 RATHALA BALU NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAI PALEM, 100379231002605
52052 RATHALA KAMALA NA, ., ANJANAPALLY, 508207 215438340618176
52053 RATHALA PIKI NA.ANAJANAPALLY 479757623049447
52054 RATHALAVATH BODI 35186.TOWKLAPUR 479757623049448
52055 RATHAM PADMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155925230612251
52056 RATHANVATH HUSSENI NABASHATHANADASURYAPET 479757623049449
52057 RATHAVATH MANJULA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156022230612337
52058 RATHAVATH SRIDEVI NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 156023230612338
52059 RATHEKINDI SATHYANARAYANA NATHALLAMALKAPURAMTHALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623049450
52060 RATHIKINDA VEERA SWAMY 2-173/1GARIDE PALLETALLAMALKA PURAM 479757623049451
52061 RATHIKINDI SANDEEP KUMAR NATHALLAMALKA PURAMTHALLAMALKA PURAM 479757623049452
52062 RATHIKINDI SATYANARAYANA NA, GARIDE PALLE, TALLAMALKAPURAM, 191492231514999
52063 RATHIKINDI VENKANNA 33635.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623049453
52064 RATHIKINDI VENKATESWARLU 2/94/2, ., TALLAMALKAPURAM, 508201 22295230800680
52065 RATHLA LACHI ALIAIS LAXMI NA, THRIPURARAM, KUKUDUCHETTU THANDA, 109428231002769
52066 RATHLA MOTHILAL NA.MIRYALAGUDA 479757623049454
52067 RATHLA SHANKAR 42736DAMERACHERLAULISAYI PALEM 479757623049455
52068 RATHLA AMALI KUNKUDUCHETTU THANDA, RAGADAPA, TRIPURARAM, 508207 109434231002771
52069 RATHLA KAMALA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623049456
52070 RATHLAVATH NANKU 4-107, HAJA THANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218652232916442
52071 RATHLAVATH PADMA 6-64, DINDI, , 508258 222764232917035
52072 RATHLAVATH PUTANI N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156659230612869
52073 RATHLAVATH VENKATAPATHI n, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 141149230604701
52074 RATHLAVATH BALAKOTI N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 141236230604774
52075 RATHLAVATH BHEEMUDU 4-113, SHESHAIKUNTA, GUNDLAPLLY, 508258 2517411000422
52076 RATHLAVATH HARIYA 16-11-16/P/27, MUDIGONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143667230605645
52077 RATHLAVATH RAMESH 4-150/A, CHERKUPALLY, GUNDLAPALLI, 508258 251305232920714
52078 RATHLAVATH BUJJI 3-104, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 154630230611133
52079 RATHLAVATH CHANDHI 4-128, ., HAJJI THANDA, 508248 148140230607818
52080 RATHLAVATH CHITTI 5-108/1, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 153299230610257
52081 RATHLAVATH CHITTI 5-109/2B.TOWKLAPOOR 479757623049457
52082 RATHLAVATH DEVI 2-28, ., RATHNA THANDA, 508248 150030230608709
52083 RATHLAVATH GANIYA 3-24/A.K. GOWRARAM 479757623049458
52084 RATHLAVATH HAMSLI 5-95, ., THOWKLAPOOR, 508248 148149230607821
52085 RATHLAVATH JAVINI 2-31/1.CHERKUPALLI 479757623049459
52086 RATHLAVATH KAMILI NA, ., KOTH PALLI, 508248 149432230608341
52087 RATHLAVATH KUMARI 3-10/2, ., K. GOURARAM, 508248 154620230611124
52088 RATHLAVATH LAXMI 17958.YERRARAM 479757623049460
52089 RATHLAVATH MANAKKI 4-45, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 144301230605948
52090 RATHLAVATH MEMLI 34060.JALU THANDA 479757623049461
52091 RATHLAVATH MOTHILAL 3-38, ., YERRARAM, 508248 149900230608636
52092 RATHLAVATH NARI 2-165/1, GUNDLA PALLE, D. NEMALIPUR, 143770230605695
52093 RATHLAVATH NARSINGH 3-15, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 154634230611136
52094 RATHLAVATH NEELA NA.K. GOWRARAM 479757623049462
52095 RATHLAVATH NEJI 5-11/1, ., MALAYATHANDA, 508248 148142230607819
52096 RATHLAVATH PATHIYA 42064.K. GOWRARAM 479757623049463
52097 RATHLAVATH RAMULU 5-94, ., THOWKLAPOOR, 508248 148148230607820
52098 RATHLAVATH RUKMA 5-111.MALYA THANDA 479757623049464
52099 RATHLAVATH SAJJI 33025.KISTA THANDA 479757623049465
52100 RATHLAVATH SAROJA 4-15, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 153307230610260
52101 RATHLAVATH SHANKAR 17-1-391/2K/93/48, ., PADAMATI THANDA, 508248 144354230605981
52102 RATHLAVATH SHANKARI 3-16/C, ., SOMLA THANDA, 508248 154628230611131
52103 RATHLAVATH SHANTHI 3-24/1, ., D. NEMALIPUR, 508248 145840230606728
52104 RATHLAVATH SIRAJ 5-95/1.TOWKLAPOOR 479757623049466
52105 RATHLAVATH SRINU NA, ., KORRA DEVULA THANDA, 508248 145507230606526
52106 RATHLAVATH SWAPNA 6-2, ., MOSANGADDA THANDA, 508248 151186230609223
52107 RATHLAVATH THAVU NA, ., DASARINEMALIPUR, 508248 144751230606156
52108 RATHLAVATH THITHRI 3-32, ., SOMALA THANDA, 508248 154633230611135
52109 RATHLAVATH VALLI 5-111/A.TOWKLAPOOR 479757623049467
52110 RATHLAVATH JAMLI 21641.JALU THANDA 479757623049468
52111 RATHNAM YADAIAH 8-3-1/0PEDDA BUNDANALGONDA 479757623049469
52112 RATHNAPURAM LAVANAYA 2-26, TUKKAPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 87682230402285
52113 RATHNAVATH LALYA 4-37, KONDA BHEEMANA PALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2578301000457
52114 RATHNAVATH SANJEE N, ERRA BICHYANAK THANDA, K.BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 1567141001537
52115 RATHNAVATH BHIXAPATHI NA, KUDA KUDA, KUDA KUDA, 124684232003057
52116 RATHNAVATH JYOTHI 3NA, ., BOLLIGUTTA THANDA, 508248 149668230608559
52117 RATHNAVATH KAMILI NA.BOLLIGUTTA THANDA 479757623049470
52118 RATHNAVATH KAVITHA 2-55, ., KONDABHIMANPALLI, 508248 149691230608567
52119 RATHNAVATH KAVITHA NA.BOLLIGUTTA THANDA 479757623049471
52120 RATHNAVATH LALITHA ..KONDABHEEMAN PALLI 479757623049472
52121 RATHNAVATH NIMMA 3-33, DEVARAKONDA, KOMMEPALLI, 154500230611018
52122 RATHNAVATH VIJAYA NADEVARAKONDAKONDAHEEMANA PALLI 479757623049473
52123 RATHNAVATH CHINNI 3-4, ., KONDABEEMANEPALLI, 508248 152591230609704
52124 RATHULA HIRA NA, ., KUKUDUCHETTU THANDA, 508207 109420231002767
52125 RATHULA GORI NA, ., KUKUDUCHETTU THANDA, 508207 109429231002770
52126 RATHULAVATH JAGAN N, DEVARAKONDA, BEEKYA, 141237230604775
52127 RATHULAVATH PATHYA N, GUNDLA PALLE, MUDIGONDA, 156943230613102
52128 RATHULAVATH RAMJI N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 141251230604789
52129 RATIKINDI MANGAMMA tallamalkapuramgaridepally. 479757623049474
52130 RATIKINDI VENKANNA 2-173tallamalkapuramgaredepally 479757623049475
52131 RATIKINDI SRINIVAS 23408GARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623049476
52132 RATLA RATHAN NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623049477
52133 RATLA SOKNI NA.KAPUVARIGUDEM 479757623049478
52134 RATLA GAMMA NA.RAGADAPA 479757623049479
52135 RATLA MOTHILAL NADAMERACHERLAULSAIPALEM 479757623049480
52136 RATLA NAGAMANI NADAMERACHERLAJILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 479757623049481
52137 RATNA BIKSHAM 3-79/1, RAMANNAGUDEM, PINNAIPALEM, 508213 121318232003000
52138 RATNA MANIKYAM NASATYANARAYANPURAMDUGGEPALLY 479757623049482
52139 RATNA MEGHAMALA W/O LAXMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2975291002984
52140 RATNA KISHAN 4-112RAJANAIK THANDARAJANAIK THANDA 479757623049483
52141 RATNAKAR KATEPALLY 12-146/A, SRINIVASNAGAR, KODAD, 508206 214626230615888
52142 RATNAM CHANDRAMMA 4-77/21DHARMAREDDY PALLYPOCHAMPALLY 479757623049484
52143 RATNAM PENTAIAH S/O LAXMAIAH 4-77/2, DHARMAREDDYPALLY, VANKAMAMIDI, 508284 379172230321006
52144 RATNAM PENTAIAH S/O LAXMAIAH 4-77/2DHARMAREDDYPALLYVANKAMAMIDI 479757623049485
52145 RATNAM VENKATAMMA 4-52/2, VILL PARADA, MON KATTANGUR, 508211 200110231215546
52146 RATNAM YADAIAH 19085PARADAPARADA 479757623049486
52147 RATNAVATH ALIVELU NA.BALAJINAGAR 479757623049487
52148 RATNAVATH ALLY NACHIVVEMLAM.G. NAGARTHANDA 479757623049488
52149 RATTA MANGU NA, KAPUVARI GUDEM, ANJANA PALLI, 508207 4590232100268
52150 RATULAVATH NADYA 3-10, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 144469230606049
52151 RAULA NAGESHWAR RAO 6-133ADAVIDEVLAPALLY VIALLAGEDAMARCHERLA MANDAL 479757623049489
52152 RAULAPENTA VENKANNA 2-25, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 227728231217903
52153 RAUORE GOPALA NAABBAL REDDY GUDEMGARIDE PALLY 479757623049490
52154 RAUTHU VEERABABU NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623049491
52155 RAUTU SUDESHNAMMA 20455KASARABADKASARABAD 479757623049492
52156 RAV SRINIVASA REDDY NA, ., MADUGULAPALLY, 508207 1002841001549
52157 RAVANABOINA KRISHNA 3-62 NAARAYANAGUDEM POST, BARAKATHGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 28446231200881
52158 RAVANABOINA SAIDULU NA.B K GUDEM 479757623049493
52159 RAVANABOINA KALAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049494
52160 RAVELA AGRO PVT LTD NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97619231002428
52161 RAVELA MERILU 23285NAMUNUGODE 479757623049495
52162 RAVELLA DAMAYANTHI NA.KODAD 479757623049496
52163 RAVELLA MALATHI NAKODADKODAD 479757623049497
52164 RAVELLA MURALI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623049498
52165 RAVELLI SAIDULU 33664.IPPARTHI 479757623049499
52166 RAVI 14-213MIRYALAGUDAMIRYALA GUDA 479757623049500
52167 RAVI NAMIRYALAGUDATHALLA GADDA 479757623049501
52168 RAVI GUGULOTHU SURYAPET 2383411002703
52169 Ravi Nagilla 4-45, Shivaneni gudem, , 508113 198944231915065
52170 RAVI RAMAVATH 2-78, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221152233116778
52171 RAVI RAMAVATH NALGONDA 221152233116778
52172 RAVI RAMAVATH PADAMATI THANDA, VADDIPATLA, P.A.PALLY, 508243 231656233118717
52173 RAVI RAMAVATH 5-64, CHINTHAL THANDA, VADDIPATLA(Post), 508243 243949233120302
52174 RAVI RAMAVATH NALGONDA 243949233120302
52175 RAVI RAMAVATH 4-54, K.B.THANDA, CHARLAGOURARAM, 508001 264923231520781
52176 RAVI RAMAVATH NALGONDA 264923231520781
52177 RAVI SAMALA 2-97, THATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 198622230615011
52178 RAVI KADAPA NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508248 157955231513649
52179 RAVI AUTO & GENERAL FINANCE NAKODADKODAD 479757623049502
52180 RAVI BANDRU H NO 1-157/18, PATELGUDEM, ALAIR, 508101 57943230201512
52181 RAVI BANDRU H NO 1-157/18PATELGUDEMALAIR 479757623049503
52182 RAVI ENGINEERING WORKS NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623049504
52183 RAVI KUMAR SINGAM 2-109/E, KOTHPALLY, ANANTHARAM, 508004 262474231520762
52184 RAVI KUMAR SINGAM 2-109/EKOTHPALLYANANTHARAM 479757623049505
52185 RAVI PEDDAGONI 3-211/1, BUDHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 190954231514925
52186 RAVI RAM CHANDRA REDDY NAALAIRIKKURTHY 479757623049506
52187 RAVI RAVINDHERREDDY NABHUVANAGIRINANDANAM 479757623049507
52188 RAVI SATYANARAYANA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2294291001685
52189 RAVI TEJA ELECTRICAL WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049508
52190 RAVI WOOD DECOLLAM FURNITURE WORKS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202457230115274
52191 RAVI VENKATESHVERLU 4-85, NELAMARRI, NELAMARRI, 124684232003016
52192 RAVIKUMAR 10-150/a, ., LINGAVARIGUDAM, 508253 117662230502855
52193 RAVIKUMAR VATTIPALLY 1-136, GUDIPALLY, PA PALLY, 508257 173151230614313
52194 RAVILA RAJASHEKARA CHOUDARY 8-1-802, R T C COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208816230115669
52195 RAVILA SUSHEELAMMA NABUDDARAMNALGONDA 479757623049509
52196 RAVILLA - JANARDHANRAO 11-49, MAIN ROAD, MELLACHERVU, 508246 226871230817735
52197 RAVILLA RATHNAMMA 4-166, NIDMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 3493231700222
52198 RAVILLA SARITHA 4-166, RAMALAYAM, NIDAMANUR, 508278 2168231700215
52199 RAVILLA SARITHA 4-166RAMALAYAMNIDAMANUR 479757623049510
52200 RAVILLA VENKATESWARLU NAKODADKODAD 479757623049511
52201 RAVILLA NAGESWAR RAO ANNARIGUDEM, MOTHE, MOTHE, 508212 26235231200767
52202 RAVILLA SURAMMA 1-108ANNARI GUDEMANNARI GUDEM 479757623049512
52203 RAVILLA TEJESH 35431ANNARI GUDEMANNARI GUDEM 479757623049513
52204 RAVINALA MADHU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, SHANTLE NAGAR, 100379231003018
52205 RAVINDER KATAM 1-113, GANUGAPALLY, CHAMLAPALLY, 508256 240560233119989
52206 RAVINDER REDDY PANDIRI 5-1/2, ATHMAKUR(S), NALGONDA, 508221 237198231819586
52207 RAVINDER REDDY RAMASWAMY 17-6, NARAYANAGIRI, B.POCHAMPALLY, 508284 2850991004657
52208 ravindhar kore 2-101/62, bhattugudem, bibinagar, 508126 248660230320576
52209 RAVINDRANAYAKA GUNULOTU 28065GARIDE PALLEGARIKUNTA THANDA 479757623049514
52210 RAVINENI DHANALAXMI NAKHAMMAM ,ROADKODAD 479757623049515
52211 RAVIRALA NAVEEN 4-25, ALI NAGAR, IBRAHIM PETA, 508377 223214232617105
52212 RAVIRALA VASUDEV 5-11-17, SHANTHINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 216235232716101
52213 RAVIRALA DATTATREYA MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623049516
52214 RAVIRALA PRAMEELA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623049517
52215 RAVIRALA RAMALINGAIAH PLOT NO 78, FCA COLONY, R/O GOLLAGUDA, 508001 248663230120578
52216 RAVIRALA SRINIVAS 18-266, SHANTHI NAGAR, SHANTHI NAGAR, 100379231002627
52217 RAVIRALA KRISHNAMMA NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623049518
52218 RAVIRALA RAJU 3-110, THILAK NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144651230606123
52219 RAVIRALA SUKANYA NA, RAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514680
52220 RAVITI CHANDIKESHARAM NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623049519
52221 RAVITTI BHAJITHESSGWARAM 7-49, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 136800231903801
52222 RAVOJU VENKATA CHARY 12-125NERED CHERLASHANTHI NAGAR 479757623049520
52223 RAVU RAM REDDY 3-86, REPALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 175438232014518
52224 RAVU KAVITHA NA, RAVVARIGUDEM, AMANAGALLU, 508217 110182231002881
52225 RAVU BUCHAMMA 3-92, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 28264231200861
52226 RAVU NAGAMMA NALGONDA 1005751001960
52227 RAVU RAMANARSAMMA NEW, RAVUVARI GUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108224231002668
52228 RAVU SAVITRAMMA 43831VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623049521
52229 RAVUALA RAMREDDY NA.KUNTAPALLI 479757623049522
52230 RAVUALA SATHAYANARAYANA NA.KUNTAPALLI 479757623049523
52231 RAVULA ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 2533471002855
52232 RAVULA KALAMMA 4-34, SURAPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438340617880
52233 RAVULA MARAIAH NEW, HAJARIGUDEM (POST), SUREPALLY, 508278 221212231716789
52234 RAVULA NAGAIAH 3-6, NARAMMAGUDAM, THUMMADAM, 508278 82067231702187
52235 RAVULA NARSIMHA REDDY 1-49/A, KUKKADAM, THUNGA THURTHY, 508213 169545232014114
52236 RAVULA RAM REDDY 1-50, KUNTA PALLI, THUNGA TURTHI, 508213 169546232014115
52237 RAVULA RAMBABU ANUMULA, ANUMULAVARI GUDEM, ANUMULA, 508377 3108571005399
52238 RAVULA RAMULU 2-7-79/2/4/9, B V COLONY, SURYAPET, 508213 169535232014104
52239 Ravula Saidulu 2-86,BC COLONY, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508256 237455230719635
52240 Ravula Saidulu NALGONDA 237455230719635
52241 RAVULA SAIDULU VALLALA, NAKREKAL, NLG, 508211 238612231419794
52242 RAVULA SAROJANA 1-50, KUNTA PALLI, THUNGA THURTHI, 508213 140165232004023
52243 RAVULA SATTAMMA 1-49/A, KUKKADAM, THUNGA THURTHI, 508213 140165232004022
52244 RAVULA SATYAM NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 479757623049524
52245 RAVULA SHANKAR PERUR, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, 508266 133867232603567
52246 RAVULA SREENU 19-1339, VINOBHA NAGAR, MLG, 508297 278857231020893
52247 RAVULA SRINU 1-66, BOPPARAM, KETHEPPALLY, 508211 3011811004807
52248 RAVULA SWAPNA UTUKUR, S GOWRARM, NLG, 508210 2898411004806
52249 RAVULA THIRUPATHI REDDY 1-50, KUNTAPALLY, THUNGA THURTHY, 508213 169544232014113
52250 Ravula veeraiah 2-87, vill hussainbad, (md)mothey, 508213 170171232014162
52251 RAVULA YELLAIAH 2-64, RAJANNAGUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508278 228468231718019
52252 RAVULA STHEMMA NAMANIMADDEMANIMADDE 479757623049525
52253 RAVULA KALAMMA NA, ., YELLAPURAM, 508257 155331230611727
52254 RAVULA KAVITHA 25204.REKULA GADDA 479757623049526
52255 RAVULA AILAIAH 3-39/9, BOPPARAM, KETHEPALLY, 508213 200110231215631
52256 RAVULA ANJAMMMA NA.BOPPARAM 479757623049527
52257 RAVULA AVILAIAH NAUTKURUSHALIGOURARAM 479757623049528
52258 RAVULA BABU NA, GANDAMVARI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414887
52259 RAVULA ESHWARAMMA NA, ., ANGADI PETA, 508248 156235230612526
52260 RAVULA GOPAL R GOPAL 3.2, BATTUGUDAM, VILL KALWAKUNTLA, 508244 227155231317780
52261 RAVULA GOPAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623049529
52262 RAVULA ILAIAH 1-29, UTKUR, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 234157231419136
52263 RAVULA ILAIAH 47119UTKURSHALIGOURARAM 479757623049530
52264 RAVULA LAXMAIAH 1-68, CHANDAM PALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 1701831001211
52265 RAVULA MALLAMMA 25600BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623049531
52266 RAVULA MUTHAIAH 12-42(1), jakkalavari gudam, munugode, 508244 200110231215255
52267 RAVULA MUTHAIAH 12-42(1)jakkalavari gudammunugode 479757623049532
52268 RAVULA PADMA NA.KODADA 479757623049533
52269 RAVULA PARAMESH NA, ., GURROMPODE, 508256 171783230714209
52270 Ravula Puroshotham Ravula Shobha 4-95, inpamula, kethepally, 0 200110231215530
52271 RAVULA RAMREDDY 1-164, EDULLAGUDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 231200232318595
52272 RAVULA RENUKA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623049534
52273 RAVULA SREENAIAH CHINNAADISERLAPALLY, KMALLEPALLY, DVK, 508243 217795233116347
52274 RAVULA SRINU MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616154
52275 RAVULA THIRUMALA 5-349/1, PEDDADEVULAPALLY, DEVULAPALLY CALAN, 508207 61421005369
52276 RAVULA TIRUMALASH 1.01, BATTUGUDAM, VILL KALVAKUNTLA, 508244 227213231317790
52277 RAVULA VEERAIAH NALGONDA 2915351002580
52278 RAVULA VENKAMMA NANAKREKALKORLAPAHAD 479757623049535
52279 RAVULA VENKANNA 1-34, FAKEERPUR CHENNAMNENIPALLI, DVK, 508248 217431233116217
52280 RAVULA VIJAYALAXMI NEW SUREPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA TELANGANA 508278, 508278 1700481004608
52281 RAVULA VIMALAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623049536
52282 RAVULA MUTHAMMA 5-433THALAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049537
52283 RAVULA SRINU 0MADHARI GUDAMADHARI GUDA 479757623049538
52284 RAVULA ABAIAH NA.ALWALAPADU 479757623049539
52285 RAVULA ADILAXMI NA.PASTHALA 479757623049540
52286 RAVULA ANJAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623049541
52287 RAVULA ANKALAMMA 1-68,REKULAGADDA, CHITRIYALA, CHAQNDAMPET 9959338020, 508248 145926230606786
52288 RAVULA BALAKISHAN 1-30, PARUPALLY, RAJAPET, 508115 166702232414016
52289 RAVULA BHAGYAMMA 4-3/2, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438230617490
52290 RAVULA BHASHAIAH NANARAYANAPURRACHAKONDA 479757623049542
52291 RAVULA BUCHAMMA 44256.CHITRIYALA 479757623049543
52292 RAVULA GANGAMMA 5-48/3, ., GHANPALLY, 508248 154906230611350
52293 RAVULA JITHENDAR REDDY 5-121, ANTHAMMA GUDAM, POCHAMPALLI, 508252 119444230502961
52294 RAVULA KASHAIAH 135, GRAMA PANCHAYAT BAZAR, BOTHALAPALEM, 508218 191492231514996
52295 RAVULA KETHAMMA 25993CHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 479757623049544
52296 RAVULA KRISHNAVENI NA, ., CHALMAREDDYGUDEM, 508278 215438340617547
52297 RAVULA LAKSHMAMMA 2-73, ., ADAVIDEVULA PALLY, 508207 100379231003147
52298 RAVULA LINGAIAH NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623049545
52299 RAVULA LINGAIAH NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM 479757623049546
52300 RAVULA LINGAMMA 1-53/1, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721054
52301 RAVULA LINGAMMA 25204.REKULA GADDA 479757623049547
52302 RAVULA LINGAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623049548
52303 RAVULA LINGAMMA 1-33/1UTUKURUTUKUR 479757623049549
52304 RAVULA MADHUSUDHAN NA.MOLKACHERLA 479757623049550
52305 RAVULA NAGAMMA 10-32, THIPPERTHI, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614764
52306 RAVULA NARSAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623049551
52307 RAVULA PADMA 12-199, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146431230607074
52308 RAVULA PADMA 1-53, CHINNA NEMILA, CHINNA NEMILA, 508221 215438340618037
52309 RAVULA PEDDANARSAMMA NA.CHINTAPALLY 479757623049552
52310 RAVULA RAMESH 5-56, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 1290131001350
52311 RAVULA RAMULU 1-71, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 299349231720969
52312 RAVULA SAIDAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623049553
52313 RAVULA SAIDAMMA NA, ., PEDADEVULAPALLY, 508207 5175232100298
52314 RAVULA SAIDAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623049554
52315 RAVULA SALAMMA NACHETLA CHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623049555
52316 RAVULA SAROJANA 36192REPALAREPALA 479757623049556
52317 RAVULA SARVAIAH NA.ANUMULA 479757623049557
52318 RAVULA SATHAIAH NAYARAGADDALAGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623049558
52319 RAVULA SHEKAR YADAV NA, ., CHALMAREDDYGUDEM, 508377 1801231700144
52320 RAVULA SHILAJA 1-51, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438230617297
52321 RAVULA SHILAJA 1-51, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438340617761
52322 RAVULA SHOBHA RANI 5-72, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 508211 466471001176
52323 RAVULA SOMAKKA NAMANIMADDEMANIMADDE 479757623049559
52324 RAVULA SUVARNA 4-4, CHINNANEMILA, CHINNANEMILA, 508221 215438230617299
52325 RAVULA UPPALAMMA 21-57, sanjay colony, devarakonda, 508248 149038230608108
52326 RAVULA VEERAIAH 11720RAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623049560
52327 RAVULA VENKAT RAMULU NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623049561
52328 RAVULA VENKAT RAVAMMA 2-100/1REPALAREPALA 479757623049562
52329 RAVULA VENKATAIAH NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 144054230605821
52330 RAVULA GOVINDU NA, ., B ANNARAM, 508207 100379231003237
52331 RAVULA SRINIVAS 1-1, KALVAKUNTLA, MUNUGODE, 508244 228026231317959
52332 RAVULAKOLLU MALLESH 41640KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623049563
52333 RAVULAPALLY PEDA VENKATNARSAIAH 9-134JANPAHAD ROADNEREDUCHERLA 479757623049564
52334 RAVULAPALLY RAMBABU 6-130NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623049565
52335 RAVULAPATI RAMBABU 1-31, KOTHULURU, PADDAVOORA, 508202 228640232618046
52336 RAVULAPATI VENKATAMMA SC COLONY, RAMADUGU, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616562
52337 RAVULAPATI YALLAMMA NALGONDA 2952221003230
52338 RAVULAPATI KASHAMMA NEWDAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623049566
52339 RAVULAPATI SUJATHA NEWDAMERACHERLAMULKACHERLA 479757623049567
52340 RAVULAPENTA SAIDULU 2-4, T K PAHAD, THALLA KHAMMAM PAHAD, 508213 139456232003969
52341 RAVULAPENTA JYOTHI SURYAPET 2874511002520
52342 RAVULAPENTA NAGAIAH SURYAPET 2874431002521
52343 RAVULAPENTA GIRI PRASAD NAJERRIPOTHULA GUDEMJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623049568
52344 RAVULAPENTTA SAIDULU 2-11, KOKKIRENI, KOKKIRENI, 508233 27863252200860
52345 RAVULAPRNTA SAIDULU NAREPALAREPALA 479757623049569
52346 RAVURI VENKATESHWAR RAO NA.CHIMIRYALA 479757623049570
52347 RAVURI NARAYANA RAO 27820KOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 479757623049571
52348 RAVURI SURESH 3-112, CHILIRIYALA, KODAD (MDL), 508206 242794230920210
52349 RAVUTHU KARUNA 30376KASARABADKASARABAD 479757623049572
52350 RAVVA ANANTARAMULU 1-160 KOMPALLE, HALIYA, ANUMULA, NALGONDA,TELANGANA, 508377 230910232618524
52351 RAVVA JANAIAH NA, FCI CLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514592
52352 RAVVA KRISHNA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2245591002788
52353 RAVVULA MANOHAR REDDY NAALAIRALER 479757623049573
52354 RAWTH CHANDRAIAH 27760.KUTHUBSHA PURAM 479757623049574
52355 RAYA SUNDARAMMA 6-148, MATTAMPALLI, NALGONDA, 508225 236983230819558
52356 RAYAANOTHONIREDDY 6-148, MATTAMPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 23182230800699
52357 RAYABOINA SAIDAIAH 3-39, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616459
52358 RAYALA BADRAIAH NA, KOTHAGUDEM, B. VELLEMLA, 502801 183252231514635
52359 RAYALA LALITHA NAKANAGALKANAGAL 479757623049575
52360 RAYALA VENKATANARASAMMA 12-155/11/DKODADKODAD 479757623049576
52361 RAYALA YASHODA NA, CHINNA THUMMALA GUDA, NARKET PALLY, 508001 180375231514653
52362 RAYALA SHARATHBABU 5-21, KORATIKAL, MUNUGODE, 508244 224745231317484
52363 RAYAMACHU SOMAIAH NA, ., BABASAIPETA VIL, 508207 215438340618137
52364 RAYANABOINA LAXMAMMA SURAPALLY, (M) NIDAMANUR, , 508278 214938230616574
52365 RAYANABOINA RAMULAMMA KANSAVIGUDEM, PULICHERLA, PEDDAVOORA, 508266 133675232603556
52366 RAYANABOINA SAIDAMMA W/O CHINA LINGAIAH,H.NO:4-2, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616452
52367 RAYANABOINA MANGAMMA 12420BORRAI PALEM.THRIPURARAM 479757623049577
52368 RAYANABOINA CHINA HANUMAIYA 12420.BIRRAIPALEM 479757623049578
52369 RAYANABOINA LAXMAMMA NA, NIDAMANUR, SUREPALLY, 229231700004
52370 RAYANABOINA LAXMAMMA NANIDAMANURSUREPALLY 479757623049579
52371 RAYANABOINA MUTHAMMA 1-13/A, ., VADDIPATLA, 508243 148310230607879
52372 RAYANABOINA NAGAMMA 1-34/1BORRAI PALEMBORRAI PALEM 479757623049580
52373 RAYANABOINA PARVATHAMMA 41640.VADDIPATLA 479757623049581
52374 RAYANABOINA SAIDAMMA 1-13/A, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148439230607922
52375 RAYANABOINA VENKATAMMA 12420.BORRAIPALEM 479757623049582
52376 RAYANABOINA VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 215438340617605
52377 RAYANABOYANA SAIDAMMA 3-86, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221353231716815
52378 RAYANAPALLI YESAMMA 1-34/C.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623049583
52379 RAYANCHU LAXMI 1-61, ABHANGA PURAM, ABHANGAPURAM, 508207 7635232100384
52380 RAYANCHU MADHAVI NEW, ABHANGA PURAM, ABHANGA PURAM, 508207 7635232100385
52381 RAYANCHU PICHAMMA 1-115, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 220964231716726
52382 RAYANCHU VENKAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM VIL 479757623049584
52383 RAYANCHU LAXMI NARSAMMA NALGONDA 1094121001969
52384 RAYANCHU BALLAMMA NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623049585
52385 RAYANCHU KOTAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623049586
52386 RAYANCHU MANGAMMA NA, ., ABANGAPURAM, 508207 5597232100327
52387 RAYANCHU PADMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623049587
52388 RAYANCHU PARVATHAMMA 20090ABHANGAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 479757623049588
52389 RAYANCHU PULLAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623049589
52390 RAYANCHU SAIDAMMA NATHRIPURARAMABANGAPURAM 479757623049590
52391 RAYANCHU SAIDULU 20090ABHANGA PURAMABHANAGA PURAM 479757623049591
52392 RAYANCHU VENKATAMMA 20090ABHANGAPURAMTHRIPURARAM MANDAL 479757623049592
52393 RAYAPALLY SUGUNAMMA NANERSINGHBATLANALGONDA 479757623049593
52394 RAYAPATI NAGESHWER RAO 1-263, BANKAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 229265231718188
52395 RAYAPATI BADRAIAH 30742.KEETAVARIGUDEM 479757623049594
52396 RAYAPATI NAGESWARAO NAMIRYALAGUDAJAPPTHIVERAPPAGUDM 479757623049595
52397 RAYAPOLLU ADITHYA MALLIKARJUNA 1-5-255, APHB, NALGONDA, 508001 189098231514796
52398 RAYAPROLU SRIRAMAIAH 30742.KEETHANAVARIGUDEM 479757623049596
52399 RAYAPUDI NARSAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623049597
52400 RAYARAPU NARSAMMA NA.RAMARAM 479757623049598
52401 RAYAVARAPU PADMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623049599
52402 RAYAVARAPU RENUKA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623049600
52403 RAYEENABOINA SRINAIAH 28915.PA.PALLI 479757623049601
52404 RAYEESA DOUMWA RAYEESA GROUP NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623049602
52405 RAYELA JANAIAH 43344PILLALAAMARIAPILLALAAMARI 479757623049603
52406 RAYENCHU RAMESH 22-40ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049604
52407 RAYI SAROJA 2-62, SANGAREDDY PALEM, PENPAHAD, 508213 199257232015109
52408 RAYI PRAKASHAM 42005.VELIDANDA 479757623049605
52409 RAYI PUNNAOAH 20455.VELIDANDA 479757623049606
52410 RAYIKINDA HUSSAIN NA, DAMERACHERLA, TALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 100379231002638
52411 RAYIKINDA SAIDULU 0, 0, THALLAVEERAPPA GUEM, 508207 106208231002544
52412 RAYIKINDI RAMAIAH NA.THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM 479757623049607
52413 RAYIKINDI SAIDULU 2-67, THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 228693231018056
52414 RAYIKINDI SAIDULU 24504THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEMDAMERACHERLA 479757623049608
52415 RAYINA BOYINA ANJAMMA NA, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508248 157867230613601
52416 RAYINABOINA SRINIVAS NEW, HAZARIGUDEM, SUREPALLI, 508278 221859231716891
52417 RAYINABOINA ANJAIAH 1-13/A.VADDIPATLA 479757623049609
52418 RAYKINDI BHAKAIAH 2-8, ., THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 508207 107666231002625
52419 RAYKRIDI SAIDULU 1-32, ., THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 508355 107682231002627
52420 RAZIA 17MUTHYALAMMA COLONYNALGONDA 479757623049610
52421 REAVU SRILATHA 43831REPALAREPALA 479757623049611
52422 REBALLE BULAXMI NA.KODAD 479757623049612
52423 REBALLI RENUKA NANAKREKALPERIKA KONDARAM 479757623049613
52424 REBBA DHNALAXMI NAHUSSIANBADHUSSIANBAD 479757623049614
52425 REBBA SRIDEVI (NEELIMA) 19-686MUTHI REDDY KUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049615
52426 REBBA YASHODAMMA 19-686MUTTHI REDDYKUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049616
52427 REBELLA MANEMMA 6-2-324SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623049617
52428 REBELLE SAIDULU NAVENKTRAMA PURAMVENKTRAMA PURAM 479757623049618
52429 REBELLI ANDALU NAMUNUGODECHEEKAIMAMIDI 479757623049619
52430 REDABONGU SAIDULU 4-55, PEDAVEEDU, PEDAVEDU, 508204 2196301004952
52431 REDABOTHA JAN REDDY 4-6, SOMAVARI GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514833
52432 REDABOTHU RESHMA 11-13-742/303FLAT NO C4, GREEN HILLS COLONY, SAROOR NAGER, 500035 229062231218153
52433 REDABOTHU LACHIREDDY 3-111JERR POTHULA GUDEMJERRI POTHULA GUDEM 479757623049620
52434 REDABOTHULA NAGESHWAR REDDY NADULAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049621
52435 REDABOYHU NAGI REDDY NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623049622
52436 REDADULLA YADAVA REDDY NAYERRAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623049623
52437 REDAMALLA SANJEEVA REDDY NAYERRAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623049624
52438 REDAMALLA SATHI REDDY NAVENKATADRIPURAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623049625
52439 REDAMALLA RANGAMMA 7-2-167YERRA GADDA GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623049626
52440 REDAPANGA VENKATAIAH 2-132, KALLUR,, NEREDUCHARLA., 508218 191492231515025
52441 REDAPANGI MADAR 3-37/1, GUNJALUR, GUNJALUR, 128432232003119
52442 REDATI YALLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049627
52443 REDDABOINA VENKATAIAH KOTHAGUDEM, VELIDANDA, GARIDEPALLY, 508217 214938230616624
52444 REDDABOINA VENKATAIAH KOTHAGUDEMVELIDANDAGARIDEPALLY 479757623049628
52445 Reddaboina yadamma 5-135/5, rayagiri, bhongir, 508116 173996230414388
52446 REDDABOINA MALLAIAH KOTHAGUDEM, VELIDHANDA, GARIDEPALLY, 508217 214938230616623
52447 REDDABOINA MALLAIAH KOTHAGUDEMVELIDHANDAGARIDEPALLY 479757623049629
52448 REDDABOINA RADHA 3-71, SOMARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 230306231618375
52449 REDDABOINA SANKARAIAH(ALIES) SHANTOS 4-60, ., MARRURU, 508001 208304230115549
52450 REDDABOINA LACHAMMA NAGARIDE PALLENATTAVARIGUDEM 479757623049630
52451 REDDABOINA BIXAM NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623049631
52452 REDDABOINA PADMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623049632
52453 REDDEM DHANAMMA 5-15/1NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 479757623049633
52454 REDDI BOINA SAIDAMMA 2-80/1, KOKKIRENI, KOKKIRENI, 508233 28043231200833
52455 REDDIBOINA CHINAKOTAIAH 2-2, DORAKUNTA, KODAD(MDL), 508206 225158230917514
52456 REDDIMALLA KANTHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623049634
52457 REDDIMALLA MUTHYALAMMA NA.GHANPUR 479757623049635
52458 REDDIMALLA SITHARAMULAMMA NA.GHANPUR 479757623049636
52459 REDDIPAKA JANAMMA NA.BOMMAKALE 479757623049637
52460 REDDIPALLI BADRAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623049638
52461 REDDIPALLI YALLAIAH 45872KALLUR,NEREDUCHARLA. 479757623049639
52462 REDDIPALLY RAMUDU NASRIRANGA PURAMSRIRANGA PURAM 479757623049640
52463 REDDIRAJULA MALLAIAH S/O REDDIRAJULA LAXMAIAH 9-160, SAI MARUTHI NAGAR, BODUPPAL, 500092 279056231120893
52464 REDDMALLA VENKANNA NA.SHANTINAGARAM 479757623049641
52465 REDDY ANJAIAH NA, ., GAGILLA PUR, 508248 156116230612423
52466 REDDY ENGINEERING WORKS 1-7-185/1, khammam x road., SURYAPET, 508213 121106232002993
52467 REDDY MADHAVI NEW, THRIPURARAM VILLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 60571000378
52468 REDDY MALLA RAMANA NA.BALAJI NAGAR 479757623049642
52469 REDDY MALLA RAMULAMMA 1-43, ., RAMPURAM, 508001 207200230115433
52470 REDDY MALLA CHANNAIAH NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623049643
52471 REDDY MALLA LINGAMMA NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 479757623049644
52472 REDDY MALLA RUKKAMMA NA, ITUKULA PAHAD, TUKULA PAHAD, 508210 455141001162
52473 REDDY MALLA SHANKARAMMA NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 479757623049645
52474 REDDY PALLI KAMESWARI NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 479757623049646
52475 REDDY PALLY NAGAMANI NA.KODAD 479757623049647
52476 REDDY PELLI RAMULAMMA 14977NOMULANOMULA 479757623049648
52477 REDDY SAHAKARA SANGAM 4-113/10, BHAVANI NAGAR, KODAD, 15614230900612
52478 REDDY LALITHA 18-225, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149272230608203
52479 REDDY MANJULA 5-68/1NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623049649
52480 REDDY PARVATHAMMA 3-105, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 508376 1298911005143
52481 REDDY RADHA 18-224, ., NTRCOLONY, 508248 153721230610458
52482 REDDY RAMALINGA REDDY 1-37/1.KANUMUKKULA 479757623049650
52483 REDDY SAROJAMMA 3-106/2YERKARAMMYERKARAM 479757623049651
52484 REDDY SRISHILAM REDDY 32599KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623049652
52485 REDDY THIRUPATHAIAH 1-103, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 143243230605395
52486 REDDY VANAMMA 33970.GAGILAPURAM 479757623049653
52487 REDDY VENKATAIAH 1-103, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 153513230610332
52488 REDDY VIMALA 6-5-110RAVINDRA NAGARNALGOINDA 479757623049654
52489 REDDY YADAIAH 1-52, ., GAGILAPURAM, 508248 144818230606179
52490 REDDYBOINA MANIKYAMMA 1-60/1, TELLABELLY, NADIGUDEM, 508234 229504231218237
52491 REDDYBOINA VENKATESWARLU 1-60/3.TELLABELLI 479757623049655
52492 REDDYBOINA MANIKYAMMA 1-60/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623049656
52493 REDDYBOINA NARASAMMA NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 479757623049657
52494 REDDYBOINA RANGAIAH NAKHANA PURAMKHANA PURAM 479757623049658
52495 REDDYBOINA SAIDHAMMA 5-101KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 479757623049659
52496 REDDYBOINA SAIDULU 34090K.K. ROADKUDA KUDA 479757623049660
52497 REDDYLAXMA REDDY NAVASAVINAGARNAKREKAL 479757623049661
52498 REDDYMALA VARALAXMI NA, ., PALAVARAM, 508206 17513230900642
52499 REDDYMALA PUNNAIAH 47209THIMMAREDDY GUDEMTHIMMAREDDYGUDEM 479757623049662
52500 REDDYMALA VANAJA 2-132.GHANPUR 479757623049663
52501 REDDYMALLA CHENNAKESHAVULU NA, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 1450291000033
52502 REDDYMALLA LAXMIPARWATHI 143, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147560230607574
52503 REDDYMALLA VENKATNARSAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623049664
52504 REDDYMANU BIXA DASU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, MEDARAM, 141314230604840
52505 REDDYMAS SLEEVAIAH NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623049665
52506 REDDYMASU BALASHOWRI 10-70, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 51703231301307
52507 REDDYPALLI NARAYANA 6-81, VILLAGE PANCHAYATI WELL STREET, BARAKATH GUDEM, 508233 231561231218685
52508 REDDYPALLI SATYAVATHI 1-213, MAIN ROAD, MUNAGALA, 508233 26220231200766
52509 REDDYPALLI MUTYALAMMA 1-88, KALLUR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 229325231618204
52510 REDDYPALLI MUTYALAMMA 32143KALLURNEREDUCHERLA 479757623049666
52511 REDOYPAKA VIJAYA 37196SHESHAMMA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623049667
52512 Redreddy Surender Reddy 1-54, Mulkam Pally, pochampalli, 508256 227876230717933
52513 REGALLA PULLA REDDY NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623049668
52514 regati chandraiah 1-4, bandaramaram, tty, 508280 234664232219214
52515 REGATI ARUNA 1-155/2.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049669
52516 REGATI LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049670
52517 REGATI MANEMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049671
52518 REGATI NAGALAXMI NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 79705232202090
52519 REGATI NAGALAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049672
52520 REGATI SAYAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049673
52521 REGATI SUJATHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049674
52522 REGATI VENKANNA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 72890232201915
52523 REGATI VENKATAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049675
52524 REGATI YADHAGIRI NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 796151001427
52525 REGATLA RUDRA REDDY 29252ISKLLANALGONDA 479757623049676
52526 REGATTE MADHAVI 1-36, NARKET PALLY MANDAL, CHERUGATTU, 508001 232941230118940
52527 REGATTI SAMBAIAH 9-68, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 104444231002503
52528 REGETI KALAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049677
52529 REGETI LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049678
52530 REGETI MADEENA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80377232202109
52531 REGETI MALLAMMA NA.BNADRAMARAM 479757623049679
52532 REGETI MANJULA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80379232202110
52533 REGETI PADMA NA.BANADARAMARAM 479757623049680
52534 REGETI POOLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049681
52535 REGETI RAMADEVI NA, ., ABNDARAMARAMA, 508280 80021232202170
52536 REGETI RAMADEVI NA.ABNDARAMARAMA 479757623049682
52537 REGETI SATHAMMA NA.BNADARAMARAM 479757623049683
52538 REGETI SUJATHA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202165
52539 REGETI SUJATHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049684
52540 REGETI VASANTHA NA, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 80021232202164
52541 REGETI VASANTHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049685
52542 REGETTE RAJI REDDY NA, ., CHERVUGATTU, 508001 208684230115639
52543 REGONDA LAKSHMI D/O B RAMCHANDRAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2739691001688
52544 REGONDA DAYAKAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049686
52545 REGONDA JANARDHAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2849991002212
52546 REGONDA BIXAMAIAH NA, ., YARRABALLY, 508278 215438340617814
52547 REGTI NAGAMMA 42095KASIMPETKASIMPET 479757623049687
52548 REGU AVILAIAH NA.CHERLA 479757623049688
52549 REGU PEDDA MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2772951002192
52550 REGU PEDDA MALLAIAH 4-89, NEW BC COLONY, VALIGONDA, 508112 277295232320881
52551 REGU SRIHARI 2-91, ., THERYALA, 508277 238336231119766
52552 REGU SRILATHA 2-237, WANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508286 226543232417690
52553 REGULA CHANDRAMMA 1-84, PANAKA BANDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 2464281000169
52554 REGULAGADDA ANDALU 6-100, CHINAKAPARTHY, CHITYAL, 508114 236713230519509
52555 REGURI VENKANNA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 479757623049689
52556 REHANA BEGUM 6-2-844, MEERBAGH COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208808230115665
52557 REKA ANJAMMA 2-80, B C COLONY, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226829231217727
52558 REKA SHANKARAIAH 6-21/1, MUSHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 223639231517212
52559 REKA NAGAIAH ALIAS NAGESHWAR RAO 2-6, MAIN ROAD, LAKKAVARAM, 508204 215581005040
52560 REKA SAIDULU 1-24, MEDARAM., ., 508218 34335231601087
52561 REKA KOTAIAH 45717KOKKIRENIKOKKIRENI 479757623049690
52562 REKA SRINIVAS NAJERRIPOTHULA GUDEMJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623049691
52563 REKA VENKATAIAH 2-54, ., IBRAHEEMPETA, 508278 215438230616866
52564 REKAL SARITHA KATTAMGOORNAKREKALKATTAMGOOR 479757623049692
52565 REKALA PARAMJYOTHI 2-104, ALLIGUDEM, THIPPARTHI, 508247 2730131004511
52566 REKALA RAMULU NALGONDA 2730091001793
52567 REKALA MANAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, ITKULAPAHAD, 47010231401203
52568 REKALA SARAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623049693
52569 REKALA SUGUNAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 479757623049694
52570 REKALA VENKATAIAH S/O REKALA LACHAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2877891002504
52571 REKALA BAGYAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623049695
52572 REKALA POOLAMMA NAPAMANAGUNDLAPAMANAGUNDLA 479757623049696
52573 REKALA SRINU 19547PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623049697
52574 REKHA MALLAMMA 9-48, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, , 508233 231357231218644
52575 REKHA NAGARAJU 4-143, VAILASINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 230563231218446
52576 REKHA PARSHURAM 4-143, VAILASINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230414231218413
52577 REKHA SAIDHAMMA H NO:6, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 229288231218196
52578 REKHA SUJATHA 19-141/12, VENKATADRI PALEM, MIRYALA GUDEM, 508207 283527231420913
52579 REKHA BHADHRAMMA 5-11, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 3084241004843
52580 REKHA LAXMI H.NO.2-75, JANAMPALLE, JANAMPALLE, 508113 1035291001018
52581 REKHA LAXMAIAH 35490GARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 479757623049698
52582 REKHA SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 479757623049699
52583 REKHA SAIDULU 4-158NERED CHERLABAKKAIAH GUDEM 479757623049700
52584 REKHA SATYAM NA.SALKANOOR 479757623049701
52585 REKHA YASHODHA 14246BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623049702
52586 REKHALA RAMESH NA, CHANDAN PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190140231514876
52587 REKHALA SAIDULU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514868
52588 REKKA LAXMAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, SALKANOOR, 100379231002747
52589 REKKALA SAIDHAMMA 2-7, YEPALASINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2521211004392
52590 REKULA ANDALU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623049703
52591 REKULA SUDARANI NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623049704
52592 REKULARAM PADMA 2-200, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 151222230609230
52593 REKULARAPU MALLAMMA 2-211.GHANAPURAM 479757623049705
52594 REKULARAPU NAGARAJU 21186.GANAPURAM 479757623049706
52595 RELAGADDA YADAIAH NARAMANNAPETAPUTTAPAKA 479757623049707
52596 REMEDALA VENKATALAXMI NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623049708
52597 REMIDALA KOTAIAH 2-137, S C COLONY, THREE ENJELS SCHOOL, 508204 2515151000077
52598 REMIDALA AROGYAM NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623049709
52599 REMIDALA EEDAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623049710
52600 REMIDALA JAYASUDHA 2-182AMBETHKAR COLONYCHILUKUR 479757623049711
52601 REMIDALA LINGAMMA 3-3-99/CS/1JAMMALA GUDANALGONDA 479757623049712
52602 REMUDALA MUTTAIAH 2-3, KAMAREDDYGUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 198598232115007
52603 RENATI NAGESHWAR RAO 4-114.KONAIGUDEM 479757623049713
52604 RENDI ANURADHA 1-26, CHINTAPALEM, ANUMULA, 508377 227826232617922
52605 RENIGUNTLA SHIVA KUMAR N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155792230612130
52606 RENTALA RAMARAO 7-101, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 238751231619808
52607 RENTALA MARIYAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623049714
52608 RENTALA RAJITHA NA.PASTHALA 479757623049715
52609 Renuka Korakala 6-143, Sharajipeta, Alair, 508101 223272230217123
52610 RENUKA YAMAGANI 1, PALE ANNARAM, NARAYANPURAM : POST, 508238 236450232019460
52611 RENUKA DEVI S Cs LABOUR CO OP SOCIETY LTD PANAGAL 7-1-160, WARD-11, SC COLONY, 508001 1758341004503
52612 RENUKA PEDDAGONI PRAMEELA PRAMEELA 1.11PALLERLAATHMAKUR 479757623049716
52613 RENUKA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140256230604029
52614 RENUKA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002536
52615 RENUKA T 6-4-122, SHIVAJI NAGER., TTD KALYANA MANDAPAM, 508001 191153231514950
52616 RENUKA WASHERMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 199462232115141
52617 RENUKA YALLAMMA VADDERA CO OF SOCIETY(EDDAIAH) NATHENAPALLYGURRAM PUDE 479757623049717
52618 RENUKA YELLAMMA DEVASTHANAM NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214027
52619 RENUKA YELLAMMA JLG YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2933041002297
52620 RENUKA YELLAMMA MAHILA VEDDERA CO OP NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002453
52621 RENUKA YELLAMMA SBS MOGILIPAKA 3-32, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 453047232321029
52622 RENUKUNTLA SUJATHA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049718
52623 RENUKUNTLA NAGAMANI NA.VEMPATI 479757623049719
52624 RENUKUNTLA THEJASWINI 6-3-127/13, DAYANANAD NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 180131231514592
52625 RENUKUNTLA VIJAYA NA.VEMPATI 479757623049720
52626 REPAKA YADAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2817491002777
52627 REPAKA MANGAMMA NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623049721
52628 REPAKA RAMREDDY 2-59, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214069
52629 REPAKA SRINIVAS 24746RAMANNAPETAKOMMAIGUDA 479757623049722
52630 REPALA PUNNAMMA NEW, HAZARI GUDEM, SUREPALLI, 508278 221857231716890
52631 REPALA RADAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, RAINIPALEM, 106111231002537
52632 REPALA DAMODHAR NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 46188231401174
52633 REPALA NAGESWARA RAO 10-26,PATI MIDA BAZAR, CHILUKURU, CHILUKURU, 508206 2749921004422
52634 REPALA VENKATESHWARLU 30-119EEDULAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049723
52635 REPALA ANJAMMA NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5547232100321
52636 REPALA ARUNA 13-206SEETHARAMPURAMSURYAPET 479757623049724
52637 REPALA SAIDI REDDY NA.TRIPURARAM 479757623049725
52638 REPALA VENKATESHWARLU NALGONDA 1877301002036
52639 REPALLI ASHOK 2-16, AITIPAMULA, KATTANGUR, 130117232003233
52640 REPALLY MALLIKARJUN 2-1-127/15/A, MAGDOOM NAGAR., SURYAPET, 508213 28464231200889
52641 REPANI PADMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 479757623049726
52642 REPANI YADAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623049727
52643 REPANI RENUKA -, ITUKULAPAHED, NAKEKAL, 508211 45785231401157
52644 REPANI THIRUPATHAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623049728
52645 REPANI VENKATAIAH 3-70, ., KAMALAPOOR, 508248 154009230610707
52646 RESETTI ELLAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623049729
52647 RESHMA DEVINENI 1-256, MUNAGALA, NALGONDA, 508213 2410541004883
52648 RESHMA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ANNARAM, 508280 720921004576
52649 RESHMA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( MD MUNNI) NAALAIRALER 479757623049730
52650 RESHMA SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623049731
52651 RESHMA THABSSUM C/1, NSP CAMP., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109478231002785
52652 RESU VENKATAIAH 3-111TADVAIMUNAGALA 479757623049732
52653 RESU PADMA 1-207, POLUMALLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803968
52654 RESU RAMESH 6-73, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803959
52655 RESU DAYAKAR 1-86, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 215538340618271
52656 RESU KALAMMA 3-64, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 215438340618081
52657 RESU NARSAMMA 31472MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623049733
52658 RESU SULOCHANA 37196CHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 479757623049734
52659 RESU VENKANNA 6-81, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 299349231720989
52660 RESU VENKATAMMA 18445MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623049735
52661 RESUKUNTLA ROHINI 18-135, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002889
52662 RETENANNI RAVINDHAR NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623049736
52663 RETETI RAMULAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623049737
52664 RETINENI LAXMAMMA NAT.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623049738
52665 RETINENI SOMAIAH 45901.REDDIGUDAM 479757623049739
52666 RETNENI NAGESWAR RAO 2-41, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202096
52667 RETNENI NAGESWAR RAO 15008.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623049740
52668 RETOJU LAXMAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623049741
52669 RETOJU POTHULURA CHARI 29221.KONDAPURAM 479757623049742
52670 REVALI RAMESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414852
52671 REVALLI ANJAMMA H NO: 1-62/1, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224034232917324
52672 REVALLI THIRUPATHAMMA H NO: 1-62, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224037232917325
52673 REVALLY JOGAMMA GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, , 509001 223790232917265
52674 REVALLY PADMA H NO: 1-129, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223791232917266
52675 REVALLY NEERAJA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136267231903721
52676 REVALLY SWATHI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136269231903722
52677 REVALLY YADAIAH 1-88/16, ., THUMMALAPALLI, 508248 143532230605556
52678 revanala sathya narayana 3-85/1, neernemula, ramannapet, 508113 222207231916949
52679 REVANALA SATHYANARAYANA 3-85/1.NIRNELA 479757623049743
52680 REVANALA SRINIVAS 3-180, ., DHUBBAKA, 508113 136678231903783
52681 REVATHI DONDA NALGONDA 2510971003079
52682 REVEELI ALIVELU 2-1-45, MADAVA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514763
52683 REVELI KALAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623049744
52684 REVELLA ANKAIAH 141/3VENKATARAMAPURAMVENKATARAMAPURAM 479757623049745
52685 REVELLI KALAMMA 6-3-831/C5, GAANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 2083381001522
52686 REVELLI KALAMMA 1-99, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153270230610232
52687 REVELLI MANJULA 3-92/2.IPPARTHI 479757623049746
52688 REVELLI PARAVATHAMMA 1-65/2.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623049747
52689 REVELLI SUGUNA 20-91JANGALA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623049748
52690 REVELLI VENKATAIAH 19025.VELMAKANNE 479757623049749
52691 REVELLI PANDU 12-9, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 222033231316918
52692 REVENUE DIVISIONAL OFFICER na, nalgonda, ., 508001 200275230115246
52693 REVILE SAIDAMMA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150347230608908
52694 REVURI PADMA 1-113.RAGADAPA 479757623049750
52695 REVURI SAIDULU NA, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWARPUR, 100379231002799
52696 REVURI SOWBHAGYAMMA 43647KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 479757623049751
52697 REVURI SUVARTA NEWAPPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623049752
52698 REVURI LAXMI NA, ., THRIPURAM, 508207 109530231002800
52699 REVURI VEERAPRATAP 2-474, GANDHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108217231002666
52700 RHANAVATH MANGI NATHRIPURARAMPALUGUTHANDA 479757623049753
52701 Riazuddin Ali 9-4-87, Al Kareem Colony, Towlichowki, 500072 170123231914154
52702 Riazuddin Ali 31876Al Kareem ColonyTowlichowki 479757623049754
52703 RICE FATHIMA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141562230604948
52704 RICKSHA PULLERS CO OP SOCIETY NLG NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 191705231515017
52705 RIHANA BEGUM 45752NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623049755
52706 RIMMALAPUDI GANGA BHAVANI NALGONDA 925861003196
52707 RIMMALAPUDI CHIRANJEEVI NA.SATYANARAYANAPURAM 479757623049756
52708 RIMMANAPUDI VENKATESWARA RAO 1-15/1SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 479757623049757
52709 RIZWANA BEGUM 5-194, VASAVI BAZAR, KMALLEPALLY., 508248 217633233116294
52710 RJT RAANI 4-52/4/2, ., kodad, 508206 24179230800750
52711 RMANAPALLI RAJITHA 12420.PEDDAGUMADAM 479757623049758
52712 RMAVAH SAROJA 3-33/2.PADAMATI THANDA 479757623049759
52713 RMAVATH SETHYA NA, CHANDAM PET, POLE PALE, 154003230610704
52714 RNGARAJU SABITHA NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 143451230605505
52715 RODAPONGU SOMAIAH NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623049760
52716 RODDA SOMA NARASAMMA W/I RODA NARASAIAH 2-60, VELDEVI, VELDEVI, 508277 283092231120909
52717 RODDA SOMA NARASAMMA W/I RODA NARASAIAH 21947VELDEVIVELDEVI 479757623049761
52718 RODDA DHASHARADHA 26724GUDIVADAGUDIVADA 479757623049762
52719 RODEPK SUJTH 37196SHESHAMMA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623049763
52720 ROKALLA KUMAR 19176.KONDAMADUGU 479757623049764
52721 ROKYA BUGAM 26848BASHER BHAGNALGONDA 479757623049765
52722 ROLLAKANTI KAVITHA 7-212/1CHAITSNYA NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049766
52723 ROLLAM RAJYA LAXMI 38718HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 479757623049767
52724 ROLTELA JANAIAH THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188130231514746
52725 ROMPI CHINA BALAMMA 3-24, HARIJANA WADA, RAYARAOPET, 508126 225573230317557
52726 RONDI MALLESH NA, CHINNA KAPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514759
52727 RONDI SHANKAR 1-12/D, MARRI GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514785
52728 RONDI KALAMMA NA, TEKKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 45950231401163
52729 RONDLA MANI 1-17, K R PURAM, , 508233 200110231215217
52730 RONDLA SUDHARSHAN NA, THUKKAPURAM, BHONGRI, 83196230401250
52731 ROOPA SAPAVAT DEVATHPALLY THANDA, GONABOINA PALLY, DINDI, 508248 222023230616916
52732 ROOPANGA KRISHNAIAH NALINGALAPENPAHAD 479757623049768
52733 ROOPANI VENKULU 1-32, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 226774231717718
52734 ROOPANI ANJAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623049769
52735 ROOPANI LAKSHMAMMA 1-87, CHANDAM PALLY, CHANDAM PALLY, 200110231215407
52736 ROOPANI SRINIVAS NA, CHIVVEMLA, KOMATIKUNATA, 123682232003012
52737 ROOPAVATH KAMILI 42430manchya thandamattampalli 479757623049770
52738 ROOPAVATH DEEPLA NA, VARDHAPURAM, MANCHYATHANDA, 508225 23780230800726
52739 ROPOTHU VENKATAIAH NA, ., GUNDALAPALLI, 508248 155184230611597
52740 ROSNAGARI YADAGIRI 19025.PEEPAL PAHAD 479757623049771
52741 ROTHU CHELLAMMA 1-121E.K. PETAE.K. PETA 479757623049772
52742 ROTHU SANDHYA 1-108E. K. PETAE. K. PETA 479757623049773
52743 ROTHU SWATHI 1-108EAKLAKHAN PETAEAKLAKHAN PETA 479757623049774
52744 ROTHULA LINGAIAH NA, THIPPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514862
52745 ROUTH NARSIMHA RAYARAOPETA, ., RAYARAOPETA, 508126 94477230302356
52746 ROUTH NARSIMHA RAYARAOPETA.RAYARAOPETA 479757623049775
52747 ROUTHU UPENDER RAO 1-108, EKLASKAN PET, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233925231219088
52748 ROUTHU APPARAO 1-122BHARAKATH GUDEMBHARAKATH GUDEM 479757623049776
52749 ROUTHU HEMASUNDHAR NA, NASEEMPET, NASEEMPET, 508213 128870232003162
52750 ROUTHU LAXMI 1-109EKHLAZKANI PETEKHLAZKANI PET 479757623049777
52751 ROUTHU RAMADEVI 31809TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623049778
52752 ROUTHU SUDAKAR RAO 31809TELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623049779
52753 ROUTHU SUGUNA 2-41, TELLABELLY, TELLABELLY, 508234 27228231200772
52754 ROUTHURANADHEER RAO NALGONDA 469031002553
52755 ROUTU SWARUPA NA, PENPAHAD, V.K. PAHAD, 123538232003011
52756 ROWTU PANDU 28491.RAYARAOPETA 479757623049780
52757 ROYA PARVATHAMMA 1-98, ARJALA BAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514798
52758 ROYAPALLI SATHAIAH 30500KRISTAMMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623049781
52759 ROYYA RAMASWAMI 1-151, GUDLAPALLY, KANCHANAPALLY, 508001 2862311004831
52760 ROYYA CHANDRAIAH NA.NEELAIAHGUDEM 479757623049782
52761 ROYYA RAVI NA.KOPPOLE 479757623049783
52762 ROYYA SAIDULU BOINAPALLY, ., ., 580012 191080231515031
52763 ROYYA ALIVELU NAMIRYALAGUDANANDIPAHAD 479757623049784
52764 ROYYA PREMALATHA 23743.VELMAKANNE 479757623049785
52765 ROYYA VENKATESHAM NAYEDA VALLIKANAGAL 479757623049786
52766 RUDAKASHI NAGAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 479757623049787
52767 RUDAVATH BHARATHI 3-17, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 153251230610213
52768 RUDAVATH BUJJI 3-7, ., GUNTIBAVI THANDA, 508248 153218230610184
52769 RUDAVATH BURI 3-14, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 153250230610212
52770 RUDAVATH DEVJA 45964.GUNTIBAVI THANDA 479757623049788
52771 RUDAVATH HARYA 20-351/2/1, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA NALGONDA, 508248 143852230605719
52772 RUDAVATH MANGAMMA 3-12/1, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 153388230610297
52773 RUDAVATHU RAMU N, ., DADI THANDI H/O. THURUPALLY, 508248 156685230612888
52774 RUDHARMA DEVI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( KEERTHI MADHAV GOLANKONDA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166458
52775 RUDHRA RAJESH NAKODADKODAD 479757623049789
52776 RUDHRAMA DEVI WOMENS WELFAIR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87756230402359
52777 RUDRA PANDU NAALAIRALER 479757623049790
52778 RUDRA RAJU 2-95/1, KEETHAVARI GUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 2774851004482
52779 RUDRA PULLAIAH NA, KEETHAVARI GUDEM, KEETHAVARI GUDEM, 508213 127771232003077
52780 RUDRA SATEESH NA, GANUGUBANDA, GANUGUBANDA, 508280 80021232202158
52781 RUDRA SATEESH NAGANUGUBANDAGANUGUBANDA 479757623049791
52782 rudrakasha mahakalamma 7-7-70, panagal, nalgonda, 508001 221833231516887
52783 RUDRAKASHALA LINGAMMA NA, ., GHATREMILEPURAM, 508248 156034230612349
52784 RUDRAKASHALA VENKAIAH NA, ., GATNEMILIPUR, 508248 156035230612350
52785 RUDRAKASI SAIDULU NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623049792
52786 Rudraksha Yadaiah NALGONDA 2376781001925
52787 RUDRAKSHAMALA RMULAMMA 14671.GHATNEMALIPUR 479757623049793
52788 RUDRAKSHI SAROJANA 1-52, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 228942232618126
52789 Rudrakshi Venkanna 7-7-78, Vadderawada, Panagal, 508001 247793231520490
52790 RUDRAKSHI NAGAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 479757623049794
52791 RUDRAKSHI LINGAIAH NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623049795
52792 RUDRAKSHI MANGAMMA 14799PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623049796
52793 RUDRAKSHI NAGAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 479757623049797
52794 RUDRAKSHI NAGESH NABOINA PALLYKANAGAL 479757623049798
52795 RUDRAKSHI RAMBABU 4-155, NEELAYIGUDEM, ANJANA PALLY, 508207 4667232100272
52796 RUDRAKSHI SAROJA NA, ., IBRAHIMPETA, 508278 21491000607
52797 RUDRAKSHI VENKANNA 7-7-80, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514754
52798 RUDRAKSHI VENKANNA NAUPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 479757623049799
52799 RUDRAKSHI VENKANNA 7-6/1, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 2549391000227
52800 RUDRAKSHI YADAIAH NA, ANUMULA, IBRAHIMPETA, 261231600017
52801 RUDRAKSHI YADAIAH NAANUMULAIBRAHIMPETA 479757623049800
52802 RUDRALA GALAIAH ., ., YANAGANTITHANDA, 508252 1166031000805
52803 RUDRAMA DEVI S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, GAJALAPURAM, 6164232100375
52804 RUDRAMADEVI NA, THRIPURARAM, ABANAGAPURA, 6209232100367
52805 RUDRAPALLY YADAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, GOPARAJUPALLY, 164004232214086
52806 RUDRAPANGU KANAKAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623049801
52807 RUDRARAPU BIKSHAM 18660CHINNA KAPARTHYCHINNA KAPARTHY 479757623049802
52808 RUDRARAPU OADMA 45871CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623049803
52809 RUDRARAPU RAMULU 1-48/16, CHANDUPATLA, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 11597231800485
52810 RUDRARAPU SAVITRI 37105CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623049804
52811 RUDRARAPU BIXAMAIAH 2.79/1, CHINA KAPARTHY, MAN CHITYALA, 508114 222939231317065
52812 RUDRARAPU LINGAIAH 18688SC COLONYIPPARTHY 479757623049805
52813 RUDRASHALA CHITTEMMA 55-1, ., GHATNEMALIPUR, 508248 155137230611557
52814 RUDRASHI REDDAMMA 34157PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623049806
52815 RUDRASHKI VENKANNA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514698
52816 RUDRAYA YADAIAH 5-2-452BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 479757623049807
52817 RUDRKSHI SAIDULU 33664BOLLEPALLYKATTANGOOR 479757623049808
52818 RUDROJU RAMBABU NASEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049809
52819 RUHDRA MADAVI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 99604231002462
52820 RUMJI SRINU 6-113MUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 479757623049810
52821 RUNGU RAMULAMMA NA, UTKOOR, SHALI GOVRARAM, 508001 188993231514846
52822 RUORAKSHI VENKATAMMA 7-7-84, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188667231514774
52823 RUPA SAMABHAVNA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 110367231002891
52824 RUPA SAMABHAVNA SANGAM NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623049811
52825 RUPANI JYOTHI 1-29, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616365
52826 RUPANI NAGAMMA 1-73, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616398
52827 RUPANI NARSAMMA 1-150/5, GUNTIPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221740231716876
52828 RUPANI VENKAMMA 1-129, NARLAKANTIGUDA, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, 508207 214938230616680
52829 RUPANI BHARATAMMA 4-59, KALMERA, KATTANGOOR, 508213 200110231215535
52830 RUPANI CHANDRAKALA NA, ., VANGAMARTHI, 508211 200110231215517
52831 RUPANI GANGAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514878
52832 RUPANI KAVITHA NA, ., VANGAMARTHI, 508211 200110231215515
52833 RUPANI LAXMI NA, ., VANGAMARHTI, 508211 200110231215514
52834 RUPANI MANGAMMA NA, ., VANGAMARTHI, 508211 200110231215513
52835 RUPANI PADMA NA, NAKREKAL, VANGAMARTHY, 200110231215420
52836 RUPANI YADAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623049812
52837 RUPANI YADAMMA NA.VANGAMARTHI 479757623049813
52838 RUPANI ALIVELU NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623049814
52839 RUPANI ANDALU 20941.PALIVELA 479757623049815
52840 RUPANI ANJAIAH 3-107/AVALIGONDAPULIGILLA 479757623049816
52841 RUPANI ANJAMMA 1-21/1KESARAMKESARAM 479757623049817
52842 RUPANI BUJJI NA, GURIJALA, GURIJALA, 200110231215411
52843 RUPANI KAVITHA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623049818
52844 RUPANI LAXMAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623049819
52845 RUPANI LAXMAMMA 31600PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623049820
52846 RUPANI RAVI 11-123, ., SARNENIGUDEM, 508252 1168701000875
52847 RUPANI SATHEMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623049821
52848 RUPANI SHAILAJA 23PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623049822
52849 RUPANI SHEKAR NARAMULABANDANALGONDA 479757623049823
52850 RUPANI SRINU 1-104BALEMLABALEMLA 479757623049824
52851 RUPANI SUSHILA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623049825
52852 RUPANI VENKATAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623049826
52853 RUPANI YADHAGIRI 2-135, DURAJ PALLY, DURAJ PALLY, 128870232003149
52854 RUPANI MALLAIAH chitayala, nalgonda dist, ., 508001 191080231515027
52855 RUPANI MALLESH 5-57, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 198693231315024
52856 RUPANI NAGA RAJU 11-115RAVIGUDAM,MUNUGODENALGONDA 479757623049827
52857 RUPANI NAGARAJU 7-7-235PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623049828
52858 RUPANI NARASIMHA 5-85, PALIVELA, MUNUGODE, 508244 1748541000198
52859 RUPAVATH CHAVLI SURYAPET 2660771001808
52860 RUPAVATH BADHYA 2-4, MANCHYA TANDA, VARDAPURAM, 508204 23775230800724
52861 RUPAVATH BUJJI NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 479757623049829
52862 RUPAVATH CHILIKI na, bilyanayak thanda, yaathavakilla, 508225 24043230800739
52863 RUPAVATH SREENU 5-193, M.P.THANDA, GUNDLA PAHAD, 508218 24121230800767
52864 RUPAVATH SWAMY 41640PUTTALAGADDA THANDA.TIMMAPUR 479757623049830
52865 RUPAVATH ARUNA 35-6, PRAKASH NAGAR, PRAKASH NAGAR, 1054131004743
52866 RUPAVATH HANMA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLA PALEM 479757623049831
52867 RUPAVATH MATHRU NA, DAMERACHERLA, DUBBA THANDA, 102272231002491
52868 RUPAVATH RAMU NA, DAMERACHERLA, SATH THANDA, 100379231002588
52869 RUPAVATH SOMLA NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLA PALEM, 100379231003006
52870 RUPAVATH BALU NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002596
52871 RUPAVATH BICHA 5-1, DAMERACHERLA, DUBBA THANDA, 100379231002973
52872 RUPAVATH BODYA 23132NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623049832
52873 RUPAVATH DASRU 35-6, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002542
52874 RUPAVATH DESHYA NAIK NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623049833
52875 RUPAVATH GOPLA 1-106DAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALAM 479757623049834
52876 RUPAVATH LACHRI 5-63/AMEEGAMPATITHANDAGUNDLAPHAD 479757623049835
52877 RUPAVATH NAGESHWARA RAO 6-34, KAPURA THANDA, VEERLA PALEM, 100379231002880
52878 RUPAVATH NEHRU NA.PADAMTITHANDA 479757623049836
52879 RUPAVATH PANDU 5-202NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623049837
52880 RUPAVATH RAMAACHANDRA 11841.VEELAPALEM 479757623049838
52881 RUPAVATH RAVINDAR 45875.VEERLAPALEM 479757623049839
52882 RUPAVATH SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623049840
52883 RUPAVATH SAIDA 24959NERED CHERLAMEEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623049841
52884 RUPAVATH SHANKAR 2-105/ADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623049842
52885 RUPAVATH SHANKAR 458140VEERLA PALEM 479757623049843
52886 RUPAVATH SEVA S/O RAMCHANDRU,H.NO:6-32, MAIN ROAD,KAPURA THANDA, VEERLAPALEM, 508355 105874231002528
52887 RUPAVATHU SRINIVASU 5-61, RAGHAVAPURAM MAJIRA, GUNDLAPAHAD, 508218 229848231618286
52888 RUPAVATHU BANYA 5-199NERED CHERLAMEGADAMPATI THANDA 479757623049844
52889 RUPAVATHU LOKA 443480VEERLA PALEM 479757623049845
52890 RUPAVATHU RAVI 5-65, ., RAGHAVA PURAM, 508201 33070231601025
52891 RUPAVATHU SOMLA 6-10, 0, KAPURA THANDA, 508355 107987231002649
52892 RUPAVATHU SRINU NADAMERACHERLATHIMMAPUAM 479757623049846
52893 RUPINI PRAMEELA 11-26/1, ., SARNENIGUDEM, 508113 136233231903716
52894 RUPINI PRAMEELA 11-26/1.SARNENIGUDEM 479757623049847
52895 RUPPAVATH BUJJI NAMANCHYA THANDAVARDHAPURAM 479757623049848
52896 RURAL VILLEGE WELFARE DEVALAPMENT SOC NAMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623049849
52897 RUSHI LAXAMMA 1-27/1VENKATRAMPURAMVENKATRAMPURAM 479757623049850
52898 rushipaka vanajatha NALGONDA 2293091002364
52899 RUTHVIK BHASKARUNI 8-127/1, MOOTA KONDUR, M;YADHAGIRI GUTTA, 508213 2530921004557
52900 RUVVA ANITHA NA, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 229230231018182
52901 RUVVA ANITHA NASEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623049851
52902 RUVVA KISHTAMMA 13-306, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 229235231018183
52903 RUVVA KISHTAMMA 13-306SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623049852
52904 RUVVA RAMULU NA, K. RAMARAM, K. RAMARAM, 508001 180343231514645
52905 RUVYA RAJAIAH 24504NEHATA PURNEHATA PUR 479757623049853
52906 RYTHU BHOOMI R M S NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 215738550619649
52907 RYTHU VANI R M S NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 215638450618970
52908 S NARSIMHA MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623049854
52909 S SAMAKKA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514938
52910 S SANDEEP REDDY DINDI, , , 508258 228145232917977
52911 S AGALAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049855
52912 S AHMED 1-1-186, CHURCH COMPOUND., ., 508213 131917232003536
52913 S ALIVELU NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514905
52914 S AMRUTHA KATHEPALLYNAKREKALKATHEPALLY 479757623049856
52915 S AMRUTHA REDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049857
52916 S ANAND N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140588230604211
52917 S ANANTHAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140610230604220
52918 S ANANTHAREDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049858
52919 S ANDALU NA, SRI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514966
52920 S ANITHA NA, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 157075230613209
52921 S ANITHA REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142376230605084
52922 S ANJAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142801230605226
52923 S ANJAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514968
52924 S ANJAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616542
52925 S ANJAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049859
52926 S ANJAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049860
52927 S ANJAIAH BNA.. 479757623049861
52928 S ANJAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYAL, 508248 146930230607341
52929 S ANJAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152959230609952
52930 S ANJAMMA NALGONDA 152959230609952
52931 S ANJANAILU 5-14, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136969231903834
52932 S ANJANAILU 41760.RAMANNAPETA 479757623049862
52933 S ANJANEYULU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402323
52934 S ANJANEYULU NA, ACHAMPETA, GHANPURAM, 153785230610518
52935 S ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 153785230610518
52936 S ANJANEYULU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623049863
52937 S ANJI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158127230613744
52938 S ANNAPURNAMMA NAKODADKODADA 479757623049864
52939 S ANTHIRAM NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 142609230605155
52940 S ANURADHA NA, ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 156635230612847
52941 S ANUVANTH REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, PADAMATPALLY, 157165230613292
52942 S ARJUN RAO NA, ., ., 580801 176552231514467
52943 S ASHOK NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134386231903624
52944 S ASHOK 2-95, ELIKATTE., CHITYAL., 508001 189583231514831
52945 S ASHOK NALGONDA 189583231514831
52946 S ASHOK REDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 123538232003022
52947 S B C S ADDA GUDDOR ADDAGUDOOR, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDOOR, 60629231101528
52948 S B C S B WELLAMALA NARKETPALLI, MUNUGODE, NARKETPALLI, 200110231215221
52949 S B C S MUDIGONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 158263230613839
52950 S BADHRAMMA NA.. 479757623049865
52951 S BAKKAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049866
52952 S BALAIAH CHINNAKANDUKURALAIRNalgonda 479757623049867
52953 S BALAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049868
52954 S BALI NA, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 156566230612794
52955 S BALREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIRUSTHAPUR 479757623049869
52956 S BALYA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142303230605055
52957 S BARATHAMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514937
52958 S BASHA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616235
52959 S BASWAIAH BIBINAGAR.. 479757623049870
52960 S BASWAREDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623049871
52961 S BHAGVAN NA.. 479757623049872
52962 S BHAGYA LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131751232003493
52963 S BHARATAMMA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623049873
52964 S BHARATHI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155419230611794
52965 S BHOGYA 43891RAMACHANDRAURAMBOJYA THANDA 479757623049874
52966 S BIXAM NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 479757623049875
52967 S BIXAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049876
52968 S BIXAMAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136943231903826
52969 S BIXAMAIAH YADADRI 136943231903826
52970 S BIXAMAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514853
52971 S BORAMMA NACHANDAM PETTHELDEVARPALLY 479757623049877
52972 S BUJJI NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 146531230607127
52973 S BUJJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152893230609887
52974 S BUJJI NALGONDA 152893230609887
52975 S BUJJI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157068230613203
52976 S BUJJI NALGONDA 157068230613203
52977 S C CORPORATION NALGONDA NALGONDA, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 200110231215278
52978 S CHANDBEE NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132678232003556
52979 S CHANDRAKALA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049878
52980 S CHANDU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623049879
52981 S CHINA BWDRAIAH NAMIRYALAGUDAVEMULAPALLY 479757623049880
52982 S CHINA MALLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049881
52983 S CHINA YELLAIAH NA, ., MURUPUNITHALA, 508248 155464230611837
52984 S CHINNAKKA RAJEEVNAGARNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049882
52985 S CHITTAMMA NA, ., GHANPURAM, 508248 147269230607531
52986 S CHITTEMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142816230605232
52987 S D FATHIMA BEE NA.ANANTHAGIRI 479757623049883
52988 S DALAI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049884
52989 S DASRU NA, ., THURUPU PALLY, 508248 142979230605296
52990 S DAWOODU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 126156232003061
52991 S DEVAKAMMA NA, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 146592230607164
52992 S DEVENDRA CHARY 1-4, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137060231903860
52993 S DHANSHA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158112230613731
52994 S DHARMAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, CHITTAPOOR, 164004232213937
52995 S ESHWARAIAH NALGONDA 2043171002862
52996 S F A ANSARI NA, ., ., 508001 178146231514372
52997 S F I SEVISION COMMITEE DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142182230605009
52998 S GANESH n, ., devarakonda, 508248 158161230613771
52999 S GANESH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616280
53000 S GANGA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131594232003455
53001 S GANGAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152919230609913
53002 S GEETHA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623049885
53003 S GOPAL NALGONDA 1566331001916
53004 S GOPAL S/O RAMULU, H.NO 10-58, NARAYANAPURAM, 508252 119644230502967
53005 S GOPAL S/O RAMULUH.NO 10-58NARAYANAPURAM 479757623049886
53006 S GOPALU MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616278
53007 S GOPATHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514981
53008 S GOVARDHAN NA.. 479757623049887
53009 S GURUSWAMI NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623049888
53010 S HARINATH RAJU MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623049889
53011 S HUNA NA.MUNNAVARIPALLI 479757623049890
53012 S HUSSAIH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049891
53013 S HUSSEN 2-44, ., MOGILIPAKA, 508112 66689232301805
53014 S ILAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, M THURKAPELLY, 214938230616566
53015 S INDHRAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049892
53016 S INDIRAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623049893
53017 S IRAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049894
53018 S JAGANNADHA REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514933
53019 S JAGATHAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141334230604857
53020 S JAHANGIR 1-46, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508243 154722230611208
53021 S JANAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132423232003553
53022 S JANARDENREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, WARKADAPALLY, 215638450619078
53023 S JANARDHAN NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003390
53024 S JANARDHEN REDDY 1-8-83/2, BAGATH SINGH NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 131900232003566
53025 S JANGA REDDY 27760JIBLAKPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 479757623049895
53026 S JANGAIAH 1-78/A, MADHARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508116 83618230402194
53027 S JANGAIAH NA, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 146811230607282
53028 S JANGAIAH NALGONDA 146811230607282
53029 S JANGAIAH 1-200CHITYALAURUMADLA 479757623049896
53030 S JANUKU NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLY, 508248 157173230613300
53031 S JAYA RAMULU NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049897
53032 S JAYAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189655231514840
53033 S JAYARAM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146708230607223
53034 S JITANBEE NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049898
53035 S JYOTHI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136097231903694
53036 S K FAKRUDDIN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142753230605211
53037 S K IMMAM BEE NASURYAPETPENPAHAD 479757623049899
53038 S K LATHEEF NA, NEELAGIRI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208690230115641
53039 S K MAHIVELLI NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141018230604573
53040 S K MEERASAB -, VILL KASANGOD, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215562
53041 S K RASUL BHI NALGONDA 1833401003136
53042 S KAMALAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158176230613782
53043 S KAMARAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049900
53044 S KASHAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141444230604896
53045 S KASHAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049901
53046 S KASINATH 13-59, NEW RAMALAAYM, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158091230613725
53047 S KASNA NA, GB PALLY, ., 508248 156355230612634
53048 S KAVITHA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141564230604950
53049 S KESHAVULU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142472230605113
53050 S KHAN NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049902
53051 S KISHTAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 661981002768
53052 S KISHTAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623049903
53053 S KISTAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049904
53054 S KOTESHWAR RAO 15401ADIVEMLAJAJIREDDYGUDEM 479757623049905
53055 S KOTESHWARAMMA NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623049906
53056 S KOTESHWARAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049907
53057 S KOTYA NA, ., THURPUPALLY, 508248 157425230613362
53058 S KRISHANAIAH CHITLAPALLI, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda 508218, 508218 191492231514986
53059 S KRISHNA 1-93, ., AVRAVANI, 508001 207302230115447
53060 S KRISHNA 1-56/A, THUMALA THANDA., VARDAPURAM, 508001 209258230115816
53061 S KRISHNA NALGONDA 209258230115816
53062 S KRISHNA REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049908
53063 S KRISHNAIAH NA, ., GONABOINA PALLI, 508248 146736230607241
53064 S KRISHNAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049909
53065 S KRISHNAMURTY E/S NAGALAXMI NAKODADKODAD 479757623049910
53066 S KRISHNAREDDY NA, SRI VENKATESHWARA ENGINEERING WORKS, BHONGIR ROAD, 508277 61398231101579
53067 S KRISHNAREDDY NASRI VENKATESHWARA ENGINEERING WORKSBHONGIR ROAD 479757623049911
53068 S KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIANAJIPORAM 479757623049912
53069 S KUMARY 1-12/4/3/B.KODAD 479757623049913
53070 S LACHAMMA NA, ., KANCHANPELLY, 508112 214838230616095
53071 S LALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132168232003550
53072 S LALAMMA NA, ., ., 508248 157433230613370
53073 S LALI NA, ., JODUBAVITHANDA, 508248 155509230611881
53074 S LALITHA BAI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049914
53075 S LAXMA REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514932
53076 S LAXMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131428232003381
53077 S LAXMAIAH SURYAPET 131428232003381
53078 S LAXMAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146498230607105
53079 S LAXMAIAH NA, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 147025230607399
53080 S LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 147025230607399
53081 S LAXMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623049915
53082 S LAXMAMMA 2-53/A, ANANTHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 1318071005356
53083 S LAXMAMMA NA, , , 131811232003511
53084 S LAXMAMMA SURYAPET 131811232003511
53085 S LAXMAMMA NEREDUCHARLA, NEREDUCHARLA, Nalgonda, 191492231515020
53086 S LAXMAMMA NA.THIRUMALAGIRI 479757623049916
53087 S LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALKOPPOL 479757623049917
53088 S LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049918
53089 S LAXMAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049919
53090 S LAXMAN NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130914232003313
53091 S LAXMAN RAO NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623049920
53092 S LAXMI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141204230604748
53093 S LAXMI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157053230613191
53094 S LAXMI NALGONDA 157053230613191
53095 S LAXMI NABHUVANAGIRIPAGIDIPALLY 479757623049921
53096 S LAXMI NAKODADKODAD 479757623049922
53097 S LINGA SWAMY H.NO:7-49/1, CHENUGUDEM., NARSINGBATLA, 508001 191035231514915
53098 S LINGA SWAMY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049923
53099 S LINGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142432230605097
53100 S LINGAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156643230612854
53101 S LINGAIAH NALGONDA 156643230612854
53102 S LINGAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514918
53103 S LINGAMMA PONGODU.. 479757623049924
53104 S MADAVI LATHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115265
53105 S MADHAVA REDDY PAMULAPAHAD, VEMULAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508374 130432232003262
53106 S MADHAVI 4-25, VENKATADRIPALEM, PAJURU, 508001 1910041001289
53107 S MADHAVI NALGONDA 1910041001289
53108 S MADHAVI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130740232003194
53109 S MADHAVI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623049925
53110 S MADHUSUDAN REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142204230605018
53111 S MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NAOPP. GOVT HOSPITALNALGONDA 479757623049926
53112 S MAHALAXMAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 156322230612604
53113 S MAISAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623049927
53114 S MAISAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049928
53115 S MALLA REDDY NA, ., ., 508252 119421230502965
53116 S MALLAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401204
53117 S MALLAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134286231903594
53118 S MALLAIAH YADADRI 134286231903594
53119 S MALLAIAH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213930
53120 S MALLAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 179374231514592
53121 S MALLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049929
53122 S MALLAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132508232003554
53123 S MALLAMMA NA, PEDA SURARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414884
53124 S MALLAMMA DHASARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049930
53125 S MALLAREDDY 3-9, BRHAMANAPALLY., BIBINAGAR, 508216 199719230212253
53126 S MALLESHAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623049931
53127 S MALLISWARI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003272
53128 S MAMATHA 9-89, vijaya raghava puram, repala, 508206 140811000470
53129 S MAMATHA SURYAPET 140811000470
53130 S MAMATHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, THUMMADAM, 100379231003355
53131 S MANGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003294
53132 S MANJULA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157067230613202
53133 S MARYAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623049932
53134 S MATHRU NEW, ., THELDEVARAPALLY, 508248 147150230607469
53135 S MATTAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049933
53136 S MOHAN BABU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514972
53137 S MOHEN REDDY NA.. 479757623049934
53138 S MOSHA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003257
53139 S MUNNI 3-12-3/5/2, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 131792232003517
53140 S MUNWAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003373
53141 S MURALI 2-9, ANAJIPUR, BHONGIR, 508116 84287230402201
53142 S MURALIDHAR N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142232230605028
53143 S MUTHAIAH 6-150, RAVI PAHAD, MOTHEY, 508213 130697232003289
53144 S MUTHYALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131467232003397
53145 S MUTHYAM REDDY NA, ., PULLERLA, 508112 164004232213966
53146 S NAGAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049935
53147 S NAGAMANI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049936
53148 S NAGAMANI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049937
53149 S NAGAMANI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049938
53150 S NAGAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131593232003454
53151 S NAGAMMA SURYAPET 131593232003454
53152 S NAGAMMA NA, ., MANDALAPURAM, 508211 200110231215443
53153 S NAGARAJU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130689232003288
53154 S NAGARAJU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134625231903639
53155 S NAGARAJU YADADRI 134625231903639
53156 S NAGARAJU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049939
53157 S NARESH NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 146956230607356
53158 S NARSAIAH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213949
53159 S NARSAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156460230612717
53160 S NARSAMMA KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049940
53161 S NARSAMMA NA.. 479757623049941
53162 S NARSI REDDY 3-76, ., MUDDAPURAM, 508112 62770231101715
53163 S NARSIMHA NA, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 215438230616966
53164 S NARSIMHA NA, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 215638450619080
53165 S NARSIMHA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049942
53166 S NARSIMHA REDDY NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208737230115649
53167 S NARSIMLU 6-163, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212248
53168 S NARSINGH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049943
53169 S NARSMHA NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215438230616963
53170 S NASAIAH ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623049944
53171 S NAZREEN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514876
53172 S NIRANJAN NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146703230607220
53173 S NIRANJAN NA, ., KOURTLA, 508248 146886230607321
53174 S NIRANJAN NALGONDA 146886230607321
53175 S NIRANJAN NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049945
53176 S NIRMALA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049946
53177 S PADMA 5-64/16, KUDAKUDA, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003273
53178 S PADMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136896231903815
53179 S PADMA YADADRI 136896231903815
53180 S PADMA NA, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214047
53181 S PADMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514847
53182 S PADMA NA, ., ., 508001 189691231514846
53183 S PADMA NALGONDA 189691231514846
53184 S PADMVATHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514888
53185 S PALLAVI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049947
53186 S PANDARAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 146586230607161
53187 S PANGI 3-154, ., POLYA NAIK THANDA, 508248 146770230607261
53188 S PARAMESHAM NA.. 479757623049948
53189 S PARASHARAMULU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141525230604922
53190 S PARVATHAMMA NA, ., GARALABALI GUDEM, 508211 200110231215441
53191 S PARWATHAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158218230613821
53192 S PEDA ANJAIAH NA.. 479757623049949
53193 S PEDDA ESHWARAIAH NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155415230611790
53194 S PEDDULAMMA na, ., NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514854
53195 S PICHAMMA NA.. 479757623049950
53196 S PRAMILA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514902
53197 S PREMALATHA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157691230613515
53198 S PRVEER REDDY 8-1-405/1, PADMAVATHI COLONY., NALGONDA, 508001 209332230115843
53199 S PULLAIAH 2-111/2 KONDAGADAPA, MOTHKUR, YADADRI BHONGIR, 508277 62265231101657
53200 S PULLAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049951
53201 S RADHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DVK, 157082230613216
53202 S RAGHU PATHI S/O RAMULU, HNO1-233 ., BC COLONY, 508252 1193431000886
53203 S RAJA GOPAL NA.MANNAVARI PALLY 479757623049952
53204 S RAJAGOPAL 1-66, ., VDDIPATLLA, 508248 147739230607664
53205 S RAJESWARI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003301
53206 S RAJI REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136168231903705
53207 S RAJINI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623049953
53208 S RAJINIKANTH NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 479757623049954
53209 S RAJITHA NA, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 156346230612625
53210 S RAJU VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214838230616013
53211 S RAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049955
53212 S RAM CHANDHRAREDDY NA.. 479757623049956
53213 S RAM REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514935
53214 S RAMA CHANDHARAM 1-11, MADHAPUR., PEDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508248 147681230607629
53215 S RAMA KRISHNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131655232003469
53216 S RAMAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134609231903636
53217 S RAMAKRISHNA NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 214838230616245
53218 S RAMANARSAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623049957
53219 S RAMCHANDRA REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142343230605065
53220 S RAMESH NALGONDA 1566091001915
53221 S RAMESH NA, ., KOTTAMUTHANDA, 508248 157522230613423
53222 S RAMESH NA, VALIGONDA, GOPIRAJ PELLY, 215538340618326
53223 S RAMESH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049958
53224 S RAMESH NADEVARAKONDAKESHAMNENI PALLY 479757623049959
53225 S RAMESH N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049960
53226 S RAMESH NA.. 479757623049961
53227 S RAMMURTHI NA.. 479757623049962
53228 S RAMREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623049963
53229 S RAMREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049964
53230 S RAMULAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140523230604181
53231 S RAMULAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514838
53232 S RAMULAMMA 29221.BODDUGUDEM 479757623049965
53233 S RAMULAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049966
53234 S RAMULU NA, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 155459230611832
53235 S RAMULU NA, ., THURPUPALLY, 5082348 157429230613366
53236 S RAMULU NALGONDA 157429230613366
53237 S RAMULU NA, ., RAHAMANTHA POOR, 508248 157595230613469
53238 S RAMULU NALGONDA 157595230613469
53239 S RAMULU 8-4-57, SATHISH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 204363230115336
53240 S RAMULU NALGONDA 204363230115336
53241 S RAMULU 1-55, ANNEPARTHY(V), NALGONDA(M), 508001 209289230115827
53242 S RAMULU NALGONDA 209289230115827
53243 S RAMULU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623049967
53244 S RAMULU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049968
53245 S RAMULU NAVALIGONDAGOKARAM 479757623049969
53246 S RAMULU NAVALIGONDAGOPRAJPELLY 479757623049970
53247 S RANGAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, VENULAKONDA, 215438230617275
53248 S RANI NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623049971
53249 S RAVI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142558230605136
53250 S RAVI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623049972
53251 S RAVI KIRAN NA.. 479757623049973
53252 S RAVINDAR NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141408230604885
53253 S RAVINDDER REDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049974
53254 S RAVINDRANATH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049975
53255 S ROOPLA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142438230605101
53256 S RUDHRAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049976
53257 S S V N JUNIOR COLLEGE BHONGIR NAVIDYA NAGERBHONGIR 479757623049977
53258 S SAIDAMMA 2-11, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM., ., 508218 33846231601080
53259 S SAIDAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049978
53260 S SAIDI REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049979
53261 S SAIDULU NEW, MEDAVARAM, MEDAVARAM, 508218 339861000256
53262 S SAIDULU SURYAPET 339861000256
53263 S SAIDULU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514982
53264 S SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049980
53265 S SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049981
53266 S SAILU NAVALIGONDAJANGAREDDYPELLY 479757623049982
53267 S SAILU 13575JANGA REDDY PALLYARROOR 479757623049983
53268 S SAJI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152889230609883
53269 S SAKRI 4-63, ., JODU BAVI THANDA, 508248 1468131005017
53270 S SALDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623049984
53271 S SALI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147586230607579
53272 S SALI NA, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLY, 156546230612779
53273 S SALI NALGONDA 156546230612779
53274 S SAMEENA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623049985
53275 S SANTHOSH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143012230605309
53276 S SARDHAR NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134219231903581
53277 S SARITHA 1-13/9/4.KODAD 479757623049986
53278 S SARITHA NA.. 479757623049987
53279 S SARVATH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623049988
53280 S SATHAIAH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616233
53281 S SATHAIAH 19025.MUKHADUM PALLY 479757623049989
53282 S SATHAMMA NA, ., DVK, 508248 157081230613215
53283 S SATHISH KUMAR 6-5-52, YDAVASANGAM, NALGONDA, 508001 209318230115837
53284 S SATHYANARAYANA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141567230604952
53285 S SATHYANARAYANA NA.THENEPALLY 479757623049990
53286 S SATHYAVATHI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401209
53287 S SATYAVATHI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049991
53288 S SAVITHRAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049992
53289 S SAYALU NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514928
53290 S SEETHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131429232003382
53291 S SEETHARAM N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623049993
53292 S SEETHARAM REDDY GUDUGUNTLA PALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623049994
53293 S SHAILAJA NEREDCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623049995
53294 S SHANKAR N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142220230605023
53295 S SHANKAR NA, CHANDAM PET, JODUBAITHANDA, 156634230612846
53296 S SHANKAR NALGONDA 156634230612846
53297 S SHANKER 6-69, KOPPOLU., KETEPALLI., 508213 131520232003421
53298 S SHANTHA NA, ., GOPRAJPELLY, 508112 214838230615918
53299 S SHANTHI NA, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 155508230611880
53300 S SHASHI KALA NA, ., GANYYANAIK, 508248 146720230607230
53301 S SHASHIKALA NA.LAXMIDEVI GUDEM 479757623049996
53302 S SHEKAR NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137118231903875
53303 S SHEKHAR N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142372230605080
53304 S SHEKHAR 12-87, SHIVAJINAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142499230605120
53305 S SHEKHAR NALGONDA 142499230605120
53306 S SHELAM BEE 8-188/2, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62502231101686
53307 S SHESHU NA.. 479757623049997
53308 S SHIVA RAMULU 6-2-909, MEERBAUGH COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208943230115709
53309 S SIDDAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJPELLI, 164004232214038
53310 S SOMAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 157388230613332
53311 S SOMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514872
53312 S SOMAMMA 2-30, LINGARAJPALLY, ATHMAKUR, 508112 215438230616958
53313 S SREENIVAS RAO NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623049998
53314 S SREENIVAS REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157028230613168
53315 S SREENIVASULU NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623049999
53316 S SRIKANTH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050000
53317 S SRINIVAS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514862
53318 S SRINIVAS NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514949
53319 S SRINIVAS NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623050001
53320 S SRINIVAS NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623050002
53321 S SRINIVASA RAO NAKODADKODAD 479757623050003
53322 S SRINIVASLU 2-40, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147640230607610
53323 S SRINIVASREDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050004
53324 S SRINU NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 157177230613303
53325 S SUDHA RANI 4-11-332, CHAITHANYAPURI, NALGONDA, 508001 209337230115844
53326 S SUDHAKAR REDDY KALMALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050005
53327 S SUDHARSHAN NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623050006
53328 S SUGUNAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050007
53329 S SUJATHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208954230115710
53330 S SUJATHA 2-109CHERVU BAZARKODAD 479757623050008
53331 S SUJATHA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050009
53332 S SUKUNAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, JANGIREDDYPALLI, 215438230616986
53333 S SULTHANA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189530231514831
53334 S SUNITHA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003340
53335 S SUNITHA H NO 3-154/2, FLAT NO 7, BUDDANAGAR, 500039 166938232414044
53336 S SUNITHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 166938232414044
53337 S SUNITHA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050010
53338 S SURIYA NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156622230612837
53339 S SWAMY NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134402231903633
53340 S SWAMY 4-151.VOKONDI 479757623050011
53341 S SWATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 951181002290
53342 S T JAINT FORMING COOP SOC JANAGAM NA, CHOUTUPPAL, JANAGAM, 199503230515168
53343 S UPENDHER NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003291
53344 S UPPALAIAH NAKONDA MADUGU. 479757623050012
53345 S URMILA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623050013
53346 S V S NARAYANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050014
53347 S VAARI NA, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 156572230612800
53348 S VARALAXMI NA, ., DVK, 508248 156417230612683
53349 S VEEAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050015
53350 S VEENA RANI NA, SURYAPET, J J NAGAR, 130365232003258
53351 S VEERA SWAMY 2-63, RAVI PAHAD, MOTHEY, 508213 131131232003343
53352 S VEERA SWAMY SURYAPET 131131232003343
53353 S VEERA SWAMY H.NO. 96, BLOCK NO 8, ANNEPARTHY, 508002 209268230115819
53354 S VEERABADRAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050016
53355 S VEERAMMA 1-4, DASAIGUDEM :V, SURYAPET :M, 508213 131915232003576
53356 S VENKAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050017
53357 S VENKAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050018
53358 S VENKANNA NA, GUURU, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 98557231002460
53359 S VENKANNA NALGONDA 98557231002460
53360 S VENKANNA 1-136, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147744230607669
53361 S VENKANNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514967
53362 S VENKANNA NEREDCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050019
53363 S VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050020
53364 S VENKAT REDDY 1-195, MOOTAKONDUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508116 87324230402257
53365 S VENKAT REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 87324230402257
53366 S VENKAT REDDY NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 147215230607503
53367 S VENKAT REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050021
53368 S VENKATA ANANTHAM 6-3-447, GANDHINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209344230115845
53369 S VENKATA RAMANA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623050022
53370 S VENKATA SWAMY NABHUVANAGIRIANAJIPOR 479757623050023
53371 S VENKATAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142682230605184
53372 S VENKATAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142754230605212
53373 S VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142754230605212
53374 S VENKATAIAH NA, ., GHANPUR, 508248 146985230607374
53375 S VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 146985230607374
53376 S VENKATAIAH NA, ., PERWALA, 508248 157189230613313
53377 S VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 157189230613313
53378 S VENKATAIAH NA.KHANAPUR 479757623050024
53379 S VENKATAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131652232003469
53380 S VENKATAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050025
53381 S VENKATARAMANA NA.NARKETPALLY 479757623050026
53382 S VENKATESHAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623050027
53383 S VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050028
53384 S VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050029
53385 S VIJAY 13-81, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142140230605002
53386 S VINOD NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141066230604620
53387 S VINODA NA.RAHAMANTHA THANDA 479757623050030
53388 S VISHNU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623050031
53389 S VISHNUMURTHY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514851
53390 S W C S SURYAPET NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015903
53391 S YADAGIRI 1-60, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 215438230617158
53392 S YADAGIRI REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514860
53393 S YADAGIRI REDDY NA, VALIGONDA, DASIREDDYGUDEM, 215438230616974
53394 S YADAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131554232003438
53395 S YADAIAH SURYAPET 131554232003438
53396 S YADAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514926
53397 S YADAIAH MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616383
53398 S YADAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623050032
53399 S YADAMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514926
53400 S YADAMMA NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 62296231101659
53401 S YADAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62296231101659
53402 S YADAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514878
53403 S YADAMMA NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215538340618194
53404 S YAKUBEE NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050033
53405 S YALLAMMA NA.. 479757623050034
53406 S YELLAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050035
53407 S YELLAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050036
53408 S ACHARY NA, PAJJOR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514712
53409 S ALIVELU 1-95, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154595230611101
53410 S ANDALU 3-120, ., EDULLAGUDEM, 508112 215438230617464
53411 S ASHOK 2-30/1, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003276
53412 S ASHOK NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623050037
53413 S BAGYAMMA 45689.PEDDAMUNIGAL 479757623050038
53414 S BALAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623050039
53415 S BALANARSIMHULU H.NO:AMMANABOLEAMANABOLU 479757623050040
53416 S BHOGYAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050041
53417 S BHUPAL REDDY 5-5/1, ANTHAMMAGUDM, POCHAMPALLY, 508252 119493230502963
53418 S BUJANGA RAO 1-6-141/43/3/12/1SRI RAMNAGERSURYAPET 479757623050042
53419 S CHANDRASHEKER 2-130/A, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514649
53420 S CHITTI NA, ., VERRABOINAPALLI, 508248 154546230611058
53421 S DHANUNJAYA KUMAR C/O SHARAMAIKA ENGINEERING WO 8-4-28/1, NEAR NATRAJ TALKIES, NALGONDA, 215638450618671
53422 S GOPAL NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623050043
53423 S GOVARDHAN NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130232232003245
53424 S JANRDHAN REDDY 1-19, ., AREGUDEM, 508252 1168711000876
53425 S JYOTHI 3-4-17, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003575
53426 S KAMALA NA, ., VEERAB0INAPALLI, 508248 154591230611098
53427 S KARNAKAR 5-107/ACHINANARAYANA PURAMNARKETPALLY 479757623050044
53428 S KRISHANARAO 1-1-193HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050045
53429 S KRISHNAVENI NA, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 155146230611565
53430 S LALITHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623050046
53431 S LINGA REDDY R ANJANEYULU na., BIBINAGAR, BIBI NAGAR, 94832230302378
53432 S LINGA REDDY R ANJANEYULU na.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR 479757623050047
53433 S LINGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130029232003215
53434 S NAGARAJU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130033232003218
53435 S NAGARAJU NA, THRIPURARAM, REGULAGADDA, 215538340618302
53436 S NARESH 3-108, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003247
53437 S NARSAIAH NA, D.E.F.E.N, SURYAPET, 132132232003556
53438 S NARSIMHA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623050048
53439 S NARSIMHA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623050049
53440 S PADMA MIG NO : 17H.B. COLONYBHONGIR 479757623050050
53441 S PADMA 45992PATHA SURYAPETPATHASURYTAPET 479757623050051
53442 S RAJENDER 7-8-142/CSGANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050052
53443 S RAMAIAH 17930ALAIRKOLLUR 479757623050053
53444 S RATHNAMMA NA.KETHEPALLY 479757623050054
53445 S SAMINABEGAM 4-102/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152632230609742
53446 S SATHAIAH 30407k.k.roadk.k.road 479757623050055
53447 S SATHYANARAYANA CHARY NAVENKATADRIPALEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623050056
53448 S SRAVANI H.15, ., RAMGIRI, 508001 208407230115564
53449 S SRINIVAS REDDY 12-22, AMMANABOLU, NARKET PALLY, 508001 184023231514731
53450 S SRINIVASULU 46814ASHOK NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050057
53451 S SRINU 2-62, ., POLE PALLY, 508248 152800230609800
53452 S SUMITHRA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALA GUDA, 97679231002612
53453 S SUSHEELA NANAKREKALKOTHAGUDEM 479757623050058
53454 S SUVA DEEPA 8-1-949SATHISH NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623050059
53455 S THAKLA RAM NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 178625231514579
53456 S UPENDAR REDDY 16803NELLI BANDANAKREKAL 479757623050060
53457 S UPPAIAH NANARASIMHAPURAMNARASIMHAPURAM 479757623050061
53458 S VEANKATESHAM NA, MATTAPALLY, NAKERKAL, 508001 180175231514603
53459 S VEERA BHADRAIAH 1-55, NAMILA, RAJAPET, 508115 164004232214337
53460 S VEERA REDDY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003252
53461 S VEERAMMA NAANNARIGUDEMANNARIGUDEM 479757623050062
53462 S VENKATA RAMANA 1-12/D, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514784
53463 S VENKATAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003264
53464 S VENKATESHWARLU NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050063
53465 S VENKATESWARLU NAVAILA SINGARAMVAILA SINGARAM 479757623050064
53466 S VENKATESWARLU 22129SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050065
53467 S VENKATRAO 11720KOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 479757623050066
53468 S VIJAYA KUMAR 4-44, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003271
53469 S VIKRAM CHANDRA NA, SAIDAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214257
53470 S YADAVA REDDY 3-64, DEEPA KUNTLA, NALGONDA, 508001 187692231514723
53471 S YADAVA REDDY 23437DEEPA KUNTLANALGONDA 479757623050067
53472 S YELLAMMA NANAKREKALTHATIKAL 479757623050068
53473 S ACHARY 6-208BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050069
53474 S ANASURYA NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 191171231514980
53475 S ANASURYA DEVI NA, YENUGULA DHORI, NARKETPALLY, 508001 202808230115289
53476 S ANDALU 13-96, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145198230606336
53477 S ANJAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050070
53478 S ARUNA 45664PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623050071
53479 S ASHOK RAO NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 179979231514608
53480 S B UNIT H W C S VATTIPALLY NA, GURRAMPODE, VATTIPALLY, 508256 172049230714295
53481 S B ADRUSTA RAO 3-21/1, MOSSION COMPOUND, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144229230605913
53482 S B C S NEELAYGUDEM NA, THRIPURARAM, NEELAYGUDEM, 214838230616206
53483 S B P P S H W C S VATTIPALLY NA, GURRAMPODE, VATTIPALLY, 508256 172082230714297
53484 S BAL REDDY 3-43/2, BRAMAHANPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93955230302344
53485 S BAL REDDY 33970BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050072
53486 S BAL REDDY 3-43/2BRAMAHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623050073
53487 S BASWAIAH NAPADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 479757623050074
53488 S BASWAIAH 34335PADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 479757623050075
53489 S BIXAM NAILAPURAMILAPURAM 479757623050076
53490 S BRAMHANANDA REDDY NADEVARAKONDA. 479757623050077
53491 S BUPATHI RAO NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 215538340618309
53492 S CHANDRIKABHAVANI 4-165/2ROSHAMMA GARI VEEDHIKODAD 479757623050078
53493 S D KAJAVALI NAGANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 479757623050079
53494 S D HASSANMIYA 45905.VEPALASINGARAM 479757623050080
53495 S EDDAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANAPURAM, 156877230613042
53496 S G S B S C G KOKKIRENI NAKOKKIRENIKOKKIRENI 479757623050081
53497 S GOPAL 6-167/5TEACHERS COLONYBIBINAGAR 479757623050082
53498 S HEMA LATHA RUDRAVALLEY 2-52BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050083
53499 S JYOTHI 2-325, ., KAMBLAPALLI, 508248 155300230611699
53500 S K BEIAMMA NATRIPURAVARAMTRIPURAVARAM 479757623050084
53501 S K ISMAYIL 2-158, GUDIMALKAPURAM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236610230519487
53502 S K AHMEED NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623050085
53503 S K BEJAANBEE 5777-1, VELUGUPALLY, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 798551004578
53504 S K HAREEF 6-34, RAJUPETA, THIPPERTHI, 508001 180547231514696
53505 S K HUSSAIN SAHEB 43252RAJUPETATHIPPERTHI 479757623050086
53506 S K JANI BEGAM NALGONDA 1872871003139
53507 S K NOOR BEE 12789TULASI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623050087
53508 S K PASHA NASRIRAM NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050088
53509 S K SIDDISAB 1-1, NUTHANKAL, MUKUNDAPURAM, 299349231720994
53510 S K JANI BEGAM 6-2-386/2ALAXMI NARIMMA STRNALGONDA 479757623050089
53511 S K KBASHA NATHUMMALAPENPAHADTHUMMALAPENPAHAD 479757623050090
53512 S K MAHAMOOD 1-3-381/1, PAHADI NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402239
53513 S K NANNESAHEB 14305SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050091
53514 S K SADAKA BEGAM NA, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 149417230608328
53515 S KALAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANAPURAM, 156865230613030
53516 S KALAMMA NA, ., G B PALLY, 508248 156879230613044
53517 S KALAMMA NALGONDA 156879230613044
53518 S L B C EECCS GV GUDEM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215713
53519 S MADHAVI NAMUNUGODENALGONDA 479757623050092
53520 S MOULAMMA NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623050093
53521 S MUNENDHAR REDDY 64/1BIBI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050094
53522 S MUTHYALU NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623050095
53523 S N K PRINTERS NALGONDA 2148311002046
53524 S NAGARAJU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190310231514897
53525 S NARASIMHA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050096
53526 S NARASIMHA 43922ANKUSHAPURGHATKESAR 479757623050097
53527 S NARASIMHA REDDY NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623050098
53528 S NARSI REDDY NARAMACHANDRAPURAM, PONUGODEKANAGAL 479757623050099
53529 S NARSINGA RAO & ANASURYA 6-4-128, NAGARJUNA COLONY, RAMAGIRI, 508001 176637231514562
53530 S NAYEEM 12-268, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145640230606606
53531 S OBULAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050100
53532 s p venkata ramana 3-874, main raod, nalgonda, 508280 164004232213917
53533 s p venkata ramana 3-874main raodnalgonda 479757623050101
53534 S PENTAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050102
53535 S PRAMEELA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190354231514904
53536 S RAGUPATHI REDDY NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623050103
53537 S RAMA KRSIHNA REDDY STAFF, NDCCBANK NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 2089471001523
53538 S RAMESH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623050104
53539 S RAMESH NA.. 479757623050105
53540 S RAMULU na, ., ., 508001 177995231514568
53541 S RANGANAYAKAMMA NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623050106
53542 S RANREDDY NATALLASINGARAMTALLASINGARAM 479757623050107
53543 S SAIDULU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514870
53544 S SAIDULU NADEVARAKONDA. 479757623050108
53545 S SANDHYAMMA 1-365, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514921
53546 S SATHI REDDY NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623050109
53547 S SATHYANARAYANA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 178146231514380
53548 S SAVITHA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050110
53549 S SHEKRAIYA OO, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 143657230605636
53550 S SHIVAKUMAR NANALGONDANDCC BANK NALGONDA 479757623050111
53551 S SOMAIAH 13241KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623050112
53552 S SOUJANYA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189343231514816
53553 S SREENIVAS na.DEVARAKONDA 479757623050113
53554 S SRI HARI STAFF, NDCCB, NALGONDA, 508001 209488230115866
53555 S SRINIVAS NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050114
53556 S SRINIVASA REDDY NA.NALGONDA 479757623050115
53557 S SUDERSHAN NABIBI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050116
53558 S SUDHA NANAKREKALGURAJALA 479757623050117
53559 S T P MALATHI 6-3-475SHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050118
53560 S V ELECTRICALS NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, ., 508001 200222230115225
53561 S V KOTESWAR RAO 6-138, TEACHERS COLONY, BIBI NAGAR, 508126 93169230302315
53562 S V KOTESWAR RAO 6-138TEACHERS COLONYBIBI NAGAR 479757623050119
53563 S VENKANNA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190299231514895
53564 S VENKAT REDDY 15373B.RAMARAMNALGONDA 479757623050120
53565 S YALLAIAH NAKHASIMPETKHASIMPET 479757623050121
53566 SA GAFOOR NA, GURRAMPODE, CHINTAPALLY, 508256 172023230714281
53567 SA REDDY RAMULAMMA NAKONAIGUDEMVELIDANDA 479757623050122
53568 SA VENKAT LAXMI NA, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 147669230607624
53569 SAADHASOTHU NAGULU 19391THUMMALA THANDAVARDHAPURAM 479757623050123
53570 SAADU BURAIAH NA, ., TATIKOLU, 508248 145539230606545
53571 SAARAGANDLA LINGAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623050124
53572 SAAREDDY ANJAMMA NA, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 1993231700180
53573 SAAYUNI RAMULAMMA RAMADUGU, ANUMULA, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 12741232600554
53574 SABA ANJUM 17-207/1, RAHATH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 145873230606751
53575 SABADI RAM REDDY 7-40, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215538340618366
53576 SABADU VENKAT REDDY 12-137/1, SANTHOSH NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 478671001199
53577 SABADU SUJATHA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623050125
53578 SABAVAT SRINU NA, ., TWOKALAPUR, 508248 155903230612232
53579 SABAVAT AMKU NA.GOTTIPARTI 479757623050126
53580 SABAVAT BEEKYA NADAMERACHERLANUNAVATH THANDA 479757623050127
53581 SABAVAT MAINU 3-7, ., KESHYA THANDA, 508248 144182230605888
53582 SABAVATH BEEKYA NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 156086230612396
53583 SABAVATH HANUMANTHU 2-37/1, SARVA REDDY PALLY THANDA, VANGOOR, 508257 238149232919745
53584 SABAVATH HANUMANTHU 2-37/1, SARVA REDDY PALLY THANDA, VANGOOR, 508257 238149232919745
53585 SABAVATH BALUNAYAK 4-94, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 143538230605560
53586 SABAVATH BANYI 4-6, ., JODUBAVI THANDA, 508248 146276230606986
53587 SABAVATH BHARATHI 6-34, ., D.P THANDA, 508248 154814230611283
53588 SABAVATH BICHANI 3-185/A, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151962230609333
53589 SABAVATH BUJJI 3-107.DAKYA THANDA 479757623050128
53590 SABAVATH CHAINNI NA, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146265230606978
53591 SABAVATH CHANDRAKALA 45323.DEVLA THANDA 479757623050129
53592 SABAVATH CHNDI 2-86, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 154768230611249
53593 SABAVATH HASIYA 2-46, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 155264230611669
53594 SABAVATH KAMMA NA, ., GUVVALA GUTTA, 508248 144884230606204
53595 SABAVATH LACHIRAM 4-28, ., BANDA MEEDHA THANDA, 508248 146079230606873
53596 SABAVATH LAKPATHI NA, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 145476230606506
53597 SABAVATH LAXMI 2-85, ., BANDAMEEDHI THANDA, 508248 150990230609154
53598 SABAVATH LAXMI NA, ., KATTAKOMMU THANDA, 508248 153381230610291
53599 SABAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153381230610291
53600 SABAVATH LAXMI 3-164.DAKYA THANDA 479757623050130
53601 SABAVATH MATHRI NA.NERADUGOMMA 479757623050131
53602 SABAVATH PANDU NA, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLI, 152265230609441
53603 SABAVATH PASHA 4-22, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 143062230605329
53604 SABAVATH RAMULU 45017.POLEPALLI 479757623050132
53605 SABAVATH RAMUNAIK NA, ., ANJANEYULU THANDA, 508278 556231700037
53606 SABAVATH RANGI 5-23, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155340230611733
53607 SABAVATH RUPA DEVI NA, ., VENKATI THANDA, 508248 143935230605749
53608 SABAVATH SONI 24959.PEERLACHAVADI THANDA 479757623050133
53609 SABAVATH SUBADRA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623050134
53610 SABBELLA NAGIREDDY NASOBHA NAGARSOBHA NAGAR 479757623050135
53611 SABBINENI ANNAPURNA 44562GARIDE PALLEL.B. NAGAR 479757623050136
53612 sabbu MADHU SUDHAN REDDY PLOT NO 49, SRI SAI PRATAP APT, HALIYA, 508278 3488231700221
53613 SABBU RAMACHANDRA REDDY 6-80/1, LAXMIDEVI GUDEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 100379231003293
53614 SABBU SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., PAMULAPHAD, 508207 109730231002838
53615 SABBU SRINIVASA REDDY NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050137
53616 SABBU LAXMA REDDY NAVEMULAPALLEPAMULA PADU 479757623050138
53617 SABBU AMARENDAR REDDY NA, ., PAMULAPADU, 508207 1072881000484
53618 SABBU NIRMALA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623050139
53619 SABHAVATH LAXMI NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 147189230607490
53620 SABHAVATH PATTI 2-77, SAKRU THANDA, VEERABOINAPALLY, 508258 2629281005407
53621 SABHAVATH SRINU NALGONDA 2866411002361
53622 SABHIYA KOUSER 45964MAMILLA GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623050140
53623 SABHU LAXMAMMA NA, ., LAXMIDEVIGUDEM, 508207 100379231003214
53624 SABIDHA BEGUM NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050141
53625 SABINENI PRAVEENKUMAR 18172.MUNUGODE 479757623050142
53626 SABITHA BEGUM NALGONDA 3149601003547
53627 SABIYA 18-263NTR COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623050143
53628 SABMINA MALLAIAH 2-12/1, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 164004232214062
53629 SABVATH JAYANTHI 16834.KACHRAJ PALLI 479757623050144
53630 SABVATH SUJJA 98, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 148130230607817
53631 SACHU SHIVAMMA 14-576SANTHI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050145
53632 SADA SHIVAREDDY MANNEM 1-1-457/6, NEHRU NAGAR, WARD-3, 508213 236088232019412
53633 SADA VENKATESHWAR RAO NAKODADGANAPAVARAM 479757623050146
53634 SADAA UNNISA 6-2-777/1/72SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623050147
53635 SADAE MATTAIH 13-172/9, THOTA BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2390641000060
53636 SADAGALLA LAXMAMMA 17-519, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152831230609828
53637 Sadagani NARSIMHA T.GOWRARRAM, , , 508258 222121232916931
53638 SADAGOTI LINGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158040230613695
53639 SADAM BHAGYAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623050148
53640 SADAM SHANKAR 2-7-157, wardno12, ramnagar, 508116 85087230402318
53641 SADAMONI YADAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141224230604766
53642 SADAMONI LINGAMAIAH 3-125, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 146421230607067
53643 SADAMONY THIRUPATHMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 149412230608323
53644 SADANA S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMPALAPALLY, 215538340618383
53645 SADANALA LAXMI NA, CHANDRUGUDEM, GUDUR, 506134 24121230800776
53646 SADANALA MANIKYAM 43831NERED CHERLARAMPUARAM 479757623050149
53647 SADANANDU NA.RAGHULU PELLI 479757623050150
53648 SADARAMPU KOTESWARAMMA NAHANMANPETMIRYALGUDA 479757623050151
53649 SADAROJU LAXMAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623050152
53650 Sadasodu thakya 3-6, Bojja thanda vil, Ramachandra puram, 508204 37094230801092
53651 SADBHAVANA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA.SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM 479757623050153
53652 SADDIBALA PADMA 3-7-24, LINE WADI, NALGONDA, 508001 186654231514691
53653 SADDIVALA SUSHILA 3-72, KHAJI RAMARAM, THYPPARTHY, 508001 186694231514696
53654 SADE SUKELA 12-139, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 157774230613559
53655 SADHALA MALLIAH 1-39, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHAD, 128459232003162
53656 SADHARASIPALLI KRISHNA 19-141-28BAPUJI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050154
53657 SADHE KRISHNA 1-1-465NEHRU NAGARNEHRU NAGAR 479757623050155
53658 SADHE MLLAIAH 14671RANGAIAHGUDEMPENPAHAD 479757623050156
53659 SADHGUNA LAXMI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, GORAKANTAPALEM, 214838230616573
53660 SADHGUNA LAXMI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, GORAKANTAPALEM, 214838230616596
53661 SADHU GOPI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623050157
53662 SADHU PUNNAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623050158
53663 SADINENI SWARAJYAM 1-69/1, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 215638450618886
53664 SADIQA UNNISA BEGAM H NO 3 7 192, LINE WADI, NALGONDA, 508001 271521231520850
53665 SADIQUA BEGUM H.NO. 6-2-13/V, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 208861230115682
53666 SADISHETTI BHAWANI 10959NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623050159
53667 SADIYA KOULAB & MA MUZAFAR UDDIN NA.NALGONDA 479757623050160
53668 SADU ALIVELU 45901.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623050161
53669 SADU ANJAMMA 20821.PEDDAGUMMDAM 479757623050162
53670 SADU PEDDA ALIVELU 1-9, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508248 148413230607915
53671 SADULA VENKANNA NALGONDA 2275141002047
53672 SADULA VENKATAIAH S/O PITCHAIAH 1-137/2, BUJILAPURAM, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 243110231120237
53673 SADULA YADAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 479757623050163
53674 SADULA CHINA NARSAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623050164
53675 SADULA RANGAMMA 1-48, VALIGONDA, VEMULAKONDA, 215438340617567
53676 SADULA SRINIVAS 1-40, ., VEMULAKONDA, 508112 215438340617627
53677 SADUNENU DHANUJAY RAO 6-3-1247/212, RAJABHAVAN ROAD, M.S MAKTA, 500082 232252232418824
53678 SADURLA BALA SWAMY NA, SHANTHI NAGA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002641
53679 SADUVELLY LAXMI NAVANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050165
53680 SAENI VEERAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 479757623050166
53681 SAENI YADAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 479757623050167
53682 SAFIA 3-6-25/CS1FEEL KHANNALGONDA 479757623050168
53683 SAFIYA BEGAM 6-2-248/F/CISRINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050169
53684 SAGA KRISHNA 1-135, ., ALER, 508101 57004230201430
53685 SAGALA SOMAMMA 3-133IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623050170
53686 SAGANI NIRANJAN - NALGONDA 2957241003009
53687 SAGANI ANKULAMMA 42430.CHITRIYALA 479757623050171
53688 SAGANI LAXMAMMA 12844.CHITRIYALA 479757623050172
53689 SAGANI RAMULAMMA 1-192/1, ., CHITRAYALA, 508248 148952230608084
53690 SAGANI SATHAMMA 3-108.CHITRIYALA 479757623050173
53691 SAGANI SATHEMMA 2-13, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148997230608093
53692 SAGARLA GOVINDA RAO 1-50/1, ARLA GUDEM, CHILKUR, 508232 233146231218966
53693 SAGARLA SREELEKHA 26696MUNUGODEMAN MUNUGODE 479757623050174
53694 SAGARLA DHANALAXMI 2-25/1TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623050175
53695 SAGARLA KUMARI 2-591/1TELLABELLITELLABELLI 479757623050176
53696 SAGARLA MALLESH NA, KALWALA PALLY, KALWALAPALLY, 508001 188993231514822
53697 SAGARLA PARAMESHAM 36192.ELIKATTE 479757623050177
53698 SAGARLA YADAIAH 1-64, ., KALVALAPALLY, 508244 51692231301306
53699 SAGERLA PADMA 1-125RAMANNAPETANALGONDA 479757623050178
53700 SAGGAM PULAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050179
53701 SAGGAM VENKATAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050180
53702 SAGGAM VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050181
53703 SAGGU ELLAIAH 2-121, PEDDAGUDEM, JULOOR, 508284 228735230318070
53704 SAGGU ELLAIAH 2-121PEDDAGUDEMJULOOR 479757623050182
53705 SAGGU NARSAMMA 2-119, PEDDAGUDEM, JULOOR, 508284 228746230318075
53706 SAGGU NARSAMMA 2-119PEDDAGUDEMJULOOR 479757623050183
53707 SAGHAR SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, VENKATRAM PURAM, VENKATRAM PURAM, 26619231200775
53708 SAGI VINODA NEW KALVAPALLY, GARIDEPALLY, NALGONDA, 508201 324887231620966
53709 SAGI VINODA NEW KALVAPALLYGARIDEPALLYNALGONDA 479757623050184
53710 SAGI GURAVAIAH 6-100SRI NAGAR COLONYKODAD 479757623050185
53711 SAGI VENKATA SUBBALAXMI 3-117NAYANAGARNAYANAGAR 479757623050186
53712 SAHADIWDA THULASIRAM SINGH na, zapthiveerappa GUDEM, MIRYALA GUDA, 508207 100379231002530
53713 SAHAIK SAFIYA 1-114, BOGGULADONA, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 218691232916459
53714 SAHATTI VENKATESHWARLU 17715KONDARAMNALGONDA 479757623050187
53715 SAHEBARAV SUKALE AKUNSH LOHAGAV, KHULEVADI, PUNE SHAHAR, 411014 239434232019896
53716 SAHEDA BEGUM 5-10-51, MANYAM CHALKA., NALGONDA., 508001 189666231514902
53717 SAHIK RAMJANBEE NEW, BOTHALAPALEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229614231618251
53718 SAI BALAJI TRADERS CEMENT AND GENERAL MARCHANT 13-210, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 97641231002443
53719 SAI SHIVARATRI 1-8-256, CHINTHALACHERUVU, SURYAPET, 508213 2410511005151
53720 SAI ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BIJLAPURAM, 62886231101752
53721 SAI ADITHYA SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140450230604154
53722 SAI BABA AUTO & EMP FINANCE NAKODADKODAD 479757623050188
53723 SAI BABA RMS SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050189
53724 SAI BABA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050190
53725 SAI BABA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, BICHYA THANDA, 140377230604100
53726 SAI BABA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MYNAMPALLY, 140419230604133
53727 SAI BABA S B S NALGONDA 140419230604133
53728 SAI BABA SAMABHAVA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, GOLANKONDA, 548551004351
53729 SAI CHANDRA S B S NAKODADNALLABANDA GUDEM 479757623050191
53730 SAI DEEPAK SUPER MARKET MLG NA, OPP RTC, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002493
53731 SAI DILLORS CHITYALA CHITTYALAMOTHKURCHITTYALA 479757623050192
53732 SAI DURGA ENTERPRISES NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200222230115221
53733 SAI GANESH R M S NA, VALIGONDA, WARKET PALLY, 215738550619833
53734 SAI GEETHA BORE WELLS 8-2-69, ANSARI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 200222230115227
53735 SAI JOSHNA SUPER MARKET ( PROP REPALA HARI ) 15-161, RAHMATH NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 2477091001141
53736 SAI JYOTHI MAHILA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140305230604058
53737 SAI KIRAN SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002463
53738 SAI KIRAN SBS KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050193
53739 SAI KRISHNA GADALA 17-300, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 242727233120202
53740 SAI KRISHNA NAIE BRAHMANA CO OP SOCIETY NEREDUCHARLA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 215038230616694
53741 SAI KRISHNA NAIE BRAHMANA CO OP SOCIETY NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050194
53742 SAI KRISHNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PANKABAD, 62886231101778
53743 SAI KRISHNA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623050195
53744 SAI KRISHNA YUVAJANA SANGAM SEETHARAMPOOR, MOTHKUR, SEETHARAMPOOR, 62960232101826
53745 SAI LAXMI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA.LAXMIPORAM 479757623050196
53746 SAI MAHILA SBS KOLANPAKA, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 203871231166471
53747 SAI MANI SAMABAVANA SANGAM NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623050197
53748 SAI MANI CIVIL WORKS PRO:N.S.JYOTHI, 7-142, VADAPALLY MAIN ROAD, 508355 2519201000097
53749 SAI MARUTHI DISTRIBUTORS NALGONDA 2352281003539
53750 SAI RAM AUTO FINANCE NA.KONDAMADUGU.BIBI NAGAR. 479757623050198
53751 SAI RAM MUTUALLY AIDED LABOUR CONTRACT 2-90, JALMAALAKUNTA THANDA, DOOPAHAD, 0 235612232019349
53752 SAI RAM RMG KOKKIRENIMUNAGALAKOKKIRENI 479757623050199
53753 SAI RAM RMS KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050200
53754 SAI RAM SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, BANKAPURAM, 214838230616574
53755 SAI RAM SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002553
53756 SAI RAM SBS NATHUNGA THURTHILAXMAPURAM 479757623050201
53757 SAI RAM SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623050202
53758 SAI RAMA YUVJANA SANGAM NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215538340618222
53759 SAI REDDY SINGI REDDY 1-310, VIDHYA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 247614231020478
53760 SAI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 62960232101808
53761 SAI S B S NAKODADNALLABANDA GUDEM 479757623050203
53762 SAI SAMABAVANA SANGAM NABARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 479757623050204
53763 SAI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140280230604043
53764 SAI SELF HELP GROUP NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176466231514563
53765 SAI SHG BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623050205
53766 SAI SHIVA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, KANATHALAPALLY, 6164232100380
53767 SAI SREE SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 110367231002896
53768 SAI SREERAM ELECTRICAL NAHUZURNAGAR X ROADKODAD 479757623050206
53769 SAI SRI WINESH GUDUR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002501
53770 SAI SRINIVASA ELECTRICALS CONTRACT WORKS & CONTRAC NAKODADKODAD 479757623050207
53771 SAI SRINIVASA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002626
53772 SAI TEJA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, HAZZA THANDA, 140350230604083
53773 SAI TEJA J L GROUP 7-48, ALINAGAR, JULOOR, 508284 3107271004668
53774 SAI VENKATESHWARA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050208
53775 SAI VENKTESWARA SAMABHAVANA CO-OP NOOMULA, NAKREKAL, , 508211 236310231419441
53776 saiad jaheerabai navallalashaligowraram 479757623050209
53777 SAIBABA RAITUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, POCHAMPALLY, 508256 171960230714262
53778 SAIBABA RAITUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEPOCHAMPALLY 479757623050210
53779 SAIBABA RAJAKHA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87743230402346
53780 SAIBABA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NAKALAKOVAKALAKOVA 479757623050211
53781 SAIBABA SBS MOGILIPAKA 3-65/1, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 453048232321030
53782 SAID YUSUF ALI 30-265EEDULA GUDEMEEDULA GUDEM 479757623050212
53783 SAIDA BANOTHU NA, 6-56, BANDATHERPU THANDA, 508207 243485231020257
53784 SAIDA BANOVATH SURYAPET 2915771002388
53785 SAIDABEE NACHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623050213
53786 saidabee shaik gurrampode, , , 508256 175490230714529
53787 SAIDABI 5-7-257AR NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050214
53788 SAIDAIAH 13516.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623050215
53789 SAIDAIAH KANNEBOINA 1-10, TERATIGUDEM, CHEPUR, 508248 241234233120044
53790 SAIDAIAH NARAYANADASU NALGONDA 2412331003375
53791 SAIDAIAH SOMANABOINA 9-113, KOTHAKOTHURU, NELAKONDAPALLI (POST), 508213 234575232019209
53792 SAIDAIAH BEEMANABOINA 7-18, TERATIGUDEM, CHEPUR, 508256 200042230715212
53793 saidaiah kamalla 1-130, bollaram(p) koppole, gurrampode, 508256 220624230716669
53794 SAIDAIAH MANCHUKONDA 103, HARIVILLU APARTMENT, KRISHNA MANASA COLONY, 508207 236153231019420
53795 SAIDAMMA 2-1-83, MADAVANAGER, NEAR MUNUGOD ROAD, 508001 188162231514748
53796 SAIDAMMA DOMALAPALLI W/O RAMACHANDRAIAH, 1-13, CHECHAIGUDEM, 508207 2566111000510
53797 SAIDAMMA JAKKALI H NO 1-60, PAJJURU, THIPPARTHY, 508247 237434231519630
53798 SAIDAMMA JAKKULA 2-36/2, PEDLIPAKALA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 227408233117830
53799 SAIDAMMA KOTHA GOLLA 7-20, GOLLA PALLY, TATIKOLE, 508248 220209230616619
53800 SAIDAMMA MATTAPALLI NALGONDA 2414611001973
53801 SAIDAMMA NEELAKANTAM H NO 1 1 1, G YADAVALLY, KANAGAL NALGONDA, 508255 269656231520836
53802 SAIDAMMA SAJJALA W/O KOTIREDDY, 6-40, SRINIVASA NAGAR, 508207 2541121001095
53803 SAIDHPURAM LAXMI NOALAIRMATOOR 479757623050216
53804 SAIDHULUI KALAMMA 46419RAMAVARAMRAMAAVARAM 479757623050217
53805 SAIDI REDDY KATAM NALGONDA 2833151003396
53806 SAIDI MALOTHU 45840.KESAWAPUR 479757623050218
53807 SAIDI KURRA NA.JILAKARAKUNTA THANDA 479757623050219
53808 SAIDUBEE 1-2-15, SRIKRISHANANAGAR, NLAGONDA, 508001 184023231514758
53809 SAIDULA LALAIAH NARAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623050220
53810 SAIDULA VENKANNA NARAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623050221
53811 SAIDULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623050222
53812 SAIDULU BAIRAGI 2-163, BOLLANAPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 241028233120031
53813 SAIDULU BANOTH 2-13, CHINNANEMILA, NUTHANKAL :M, 508221 249743231820646
53814 SAIDULU BANOTH SURYAPET 249743231820646
53815 SAIDULU BANOTH 2-13, CHINNANEMILA, NUTHANKAL :M, 508221 249743232020645
53816 SAIDULU BANTU SURYAPET 2403531002712
53817 SAIDULU CHEGONI 1-98, V:INUPAMULA, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 140064231404005
53818 SAIDULU CHIGULLA NALGONDA 2878631002599
53819 SAIDULU CHIRRA NA, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 243280231020250
53820 SAIDULU DASARI SURYAPET 2413681002144
53821 SAIDULU GUVVALA S/O KISTAIAH, 1-202, YADGARPALLI, 508207 2547571000142
53822 SAIDULU ISLAVATH 1-19, SOMLA THANDA, K GOURARAM PO, 508251 169493230614097
53823 SAIDULU MAMINDLA 1-427, PALWAI, MUNEEMKHANGUDEM, 508256 221890233116900
53824 SAIDULU MATTAPALLY 3-29, RANGAREDDYGUDEM, MEDARAM, 508243 243537233120260
53825 SAIDULU MORA SURYAPET 2385531002706
53826 SAIDULU MUNUGOTI NALGONDA 2635881002055
53827 Saidulu parrepati 1-257, laxmidevikalwa h/o singaram p, veldevi, 508277 217187231116162
53828 SAIDULU SAKI 1-66, BIRAVANI BANDA, SHALIGOURARAM, 508210 2449751000230
53829 SAIDULU THARALA NALGONDA 2809161002051
53830 SAIDULU VENKATAPURAM NALGONDA 2371471002845
53831 SAIDULU YALLANKI SURYAPET 2744981002154
53832 SAIDULU @ SAIDA SHAIK 19-35/48/5, BOKKALA GADDA, KHAMMAM :DIST, 507003 238147232019744
53833 SAIDULU NARALA 2-80, ., DARVESH PURAMNALGONDA, 508001 190374231514911
53834 SAIDULU SWARUPA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050223
53835 SAIENU KASHAIAH NAVAPULAMADHAVARAMVAPULAMADHAVARAM 479757623050224
53836 SAIK MASTHANVALI 7-3-54, SATTENEPALLE, GUNTUR, 522403 2157871000410
53837 SAIK HAYAM PASHA NAMASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050225
53838 SAIK IBRAHEM 6-210SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050226
53839 SAIK NAZER 1-171/6THRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 479757623050227
53840 SAILU BELLAPU 5.87MANDAPURAMVALIGONDA 479757623050228
53841 SAILU BURA 1-107, BORRAIPALEM ANNARAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 2479351005236
53842 Sailu kallepu 4-98, Tangutur, M- Aalir, 508101 222189230216947
53843 Sailu kallepu 35886TanguturM- Aalir 479757623050229
53844 SAILU NETALLA 1-8/B, MALLAPURAM, P.A.PALLY, 508243 224038233117326
53845 SAINI CHANDRAIAH 12875MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623050230
53846 SAINI SATYANARAYANA H.NO 9-159, BHARATH NAGAR, ALAIR, 508101 57588230201468
53847 SAINI SATYANARAYANA H.NO 9-159BHARATH NAGARALAIR 479757623050231
53848 SAINI VEERAIAH 1-6-141/46/2, BALAJI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 127397232003099
53849 SAIRAM CHETTI SAIDULU NASURYAPETCHINMTHALA 479757623050232
53850 SAIRAM RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050233
53851 SAIREDDY KALAMMA 67, VENKEPALLE, VENKEPALLE, 508221 242299231820169
53852 SAIREDDY CHANDRAMMA 2-51/2, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 215538340618160
53853 SAIREDDY LALITHA 7-7-64/19ANAGALNALGONDA 479757623050234
53854 SAIREDDY LAXMAMMA 1-62, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721102
53855 SAIREDDY MANJULA NA, VENKEPALLI, VENKEPALLI, 508221 7875231800380
53856 SAIREDDY RAM NARSHI REDDY 17989ALAIRAMANABOLU 479757623050235
53857 SAIREDDY INDIRA 2-53/1, VENKEPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803986
53858 SAIRMS NA, MOTHKUR, DOCHARAM, 62960232101749
53859 SAISUDHA SBS NAGARAM 4-12, NAGARAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 453026232321024
53860 SAITEJA MUTUALLY ADDED LCCS NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215730
53861 SAIYAD HUSSEN NALGONDA 2965041003239
53862 SAIYAD SAIDA BI NALGONDA 2965051003240
53863 SAIYERI VENKATESWARLU 4-82/BANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 479757623050236
53864 SAJALA SAIDI REDDY KONAIGUDEMVELIDANDAGARIDEPALLY 479757623050237
53865 SAJAN BEGUM NA.. 479757623050238
53866 sajja seshagiri rao 7-81, gundlapally, , 508115 166905232414083
53867 SAJJALA CHANDRAKALA 43101.THUNGAPAHAD VIL 479757623050239
53868 SAJJALA MANGAMMA 6-103, BANGARU GADDA, PONUGODU, 508201 259306231620741
53869 SAJJALA NAGI REDDY 6-107, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 2519121000283
53870 SAJJALA NAGI REDDY SURYAPET 2519121000283
53871 SAJJALA NAGI REDDY 2-49, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 2519791000285
53872 SAJJALA RAJANI NA.THUNGAPAHAD VIL 479757623050240
53873 SAJJALA SRINIVAS REDDY 2-18, 0, THUNGA PAHAD, 508207 100379231003110
53874 SAJJALA VENKAT RAMANA 2-57, THUNGAPAHAD, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5597232100331
53875 SAKAMURI YADAGIRI 10-98/2, B C COLONY, ., 508115 166855232414030
53876 SAKANY SAIDAMMA 1-13, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508243 153210230610176
53877 SAKETHAPURAM MANGAMMA 6-3-48/F, GANDHI NAGAR, YADAVA SANGAM, 508001 3088621004349
53878 SAKHAMURI PAPARAO 7-79/A, SRINIVASA PURAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 231388230818652
53879 SAKHAMURI VIJAILAXMI 15-218, HUZURNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 23513230800711
53880 SAKIMLA HARI PRASAD 1-1-224, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 131093232003339
53881 SAKINA BEE 17-372, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154941230611379
53882 SAKINALA NAGARAJU 2-106/1, BABASAIPET, BABASAIPET, 508207 13039232100589
53883 SAKINALA SHESHAIAH 2-32, K R PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227572231217874
53884 SAKINALA SHIVA PRASAD 8-4-57, SATHISH NAGAR, NEAR BUS STATION, 508001 234120231519131
53885 SAKINALA SHIVA PRASAD 20918SATHISH NAGARNEAR BUS STATION 479757623050241
53886 sakinala shobarani 11-10, jamachetlabavi, mothkur, 508277 214512231115873
53887 SAKINALA LAKSHMAIAH NALGONDA 2815031003395
53888 SAKINALA MALAMMA 2-32, , , 508234 234032231219111
53889 SAKINALA BARATHA DEVI 8-4-57, SATHISHNAGAR, WARD-14, 508001 208576230115606
53890 SAKINALA KALAVATHI 1-56/2TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623050242
53891 SAKINALA KALYANI NA, THRIPURARAM, BABUSAIPET, 97679231002482
53892 SAKINALA KAVITHA NAVANGA MURTHYVANGA MURTHY 479757623050243
53893 SAKINALA PRAMILLA 4-30, ARJALABAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514810
53894 SAKINALA RAMULU 4-21/2POCHAMPALLEPOCHAMPALLY 479757623050244
53895 SAKINALA SUNITHA 6-3-282/1/CRAMALAYAMNALGONDA 479757623050245
53896 SAKKANI UPENDHAR NA, ., SETTIPALEM, 508374 108220231002667
53897 SAKKANI UPENDHAR NA.SETTIPALEM 479757623050246
53898 SAKKU BAI DHANAVATH SEETHYA THANDA, SEETHYA THANDA, ZAPTHIVEERAPPAGUDEM, 508207 240962231020027
53899 SAKKURTHI SRILAXMI 3-74, SC AND BC COLONY, MUNUGODE, 508244 224216231317370
53900 SAKRU DHEERAVATH 2-112, SAMYA TANDA, MOLKAPATNAM, 508207 249159231020612
53901 SAKUNTHA NARSIMHA 3-94, KUMMRI BAZAR, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 2198741001216
53902 SALA SUNITHA 1-199/5MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623050247
53903 SALA PICHAIAH NA, MUNAGALA, ., 508233 28341231200870
53904 SALALAMMA MAMIDALA 3-12, VENKATRAMPURAM, TADUVAI, 508233 248568232020567
53905 SALAM YADAMMA NA, DHARMA PURAM, Nalgonda, 131223232003353
53906 SALAM VENKATAMMA 2-119-/1DHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 479757623050248
53907 SALAMMA NA, ., KESHAMNENIPALLY, 508248 156859230613024
53908 salamma gugulothu 2-106sangemtty 479757623050249
53909 SALAMMA MADA 36220RAMACHANDRA PURAMRATHNAPURAM 479757623050250
53910 SALAMMAMMA TOTAPLLY RAHMMNTHAPUR, DINDI(M), , 508249 169704230614116
53911 SALAVOJU BRAHMAIAH 2-190, KONDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184437231514644
53912 SALE ANJAIAH NA.BETHAVOOL 479757623050251
53913 SALE KALMMALAMMA NAMELLACHERVUDONDAPADU 479757623050252
53914 SALE LALITHA NA.DONDAPADU 479757623050253
53915 SALEEMA 5-102, MUTHYALAMMA VEEDHI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146349230607026
53916 SALEEMA 4-6-28, AKKA CHARLA, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514719
53917 SALEEMA NALGONDA 187522231514719
53918 SALEEMA 46908AKKA CHARLANALGONDA 479757623050254
53919 SALEHA BEGUM NA.SHIVAJINAGAR 479757623050255
53920 SALEHA SULTHANA 17-556SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623050256
53921 SALEHA TABASSAM 28309LINE WADANALGONDA 479757623050257
53922 SALEM LINGAMMA 2-117, DHARAMAPURAM, DHARAMAPURAM, 508213 128459232003138
53923 SALEPU LAXMI NA.PASTHALA 479757623050258
53924 SALI JATAVATH JATAVTH THANDA, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221829233116886
53925 SALI RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2970201003335
53926 SALIBANDLA JAJIREDDY 45870AMBARIPETCHITTALOR 479757623050259
53927 SALIBINDALLA SUDHAKAR REDDY NA, SHALIGOVRARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 187734231514727
53928 SALIBINDLA JOSNA NA.PHANGIRI 479757623050260
53929 SALIDANDI SHANKARAIAH NA, ., GFOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202188
53930 SALIDANDI SHANKARAIAH NA.GFOTTIPARTHI 479757623050261
53931 SALIGANJI KAVERI NA, NIDAMANUR, BALAPURAM, 2141231700208
53932 SALIGANJI KAVERI NANIDAMANURBALAPURAM 479757623050262
53933 SALIGANTI NAGAIAH 1-20, GADDI PALLY, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 215651232016040
53934 SALIGANTI VEERABHADRAIAH NANERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623050263
53935 SALIKINENI DHAKAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141021230604576
53936 SALIKINENI VENKATAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140872230604431
53937 SALIKOLIMILA ESHWARAMMA DACHARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508374 3106571004846
53938 SALIVILLA LURDAR REDDY NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 479757623050264
53939 SALLA NAGAMMA 1-110/1, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 2209611000610
53940 salla sathiah 1, chityala, nalgonda, 508113 175420231914517
53941 SALLA KAVITHA 3-14/1, ., KOTAMARTHY, 508277 2159101001503
53942 SALLA MALLAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623050265
53943 SALLA MALLAMMA 1-08, NEEDANPALLY, NEEDANPALLY, 508113 136700231903788
53944 SALLA NAGARAJU NAGARIDE PALLEGADDIPALLY 479757623050266
53945 SALLA SHANKARAMMA NA, ., VENIGONDLA, 508278 215438230617115
53946 SALLA SOMAKKA 22647.BANDARAMARAM 479757623050267
53947 SALLE VEERA BABU 12-127.BETHAVOOL 479757623050268
53948 SALLOJU MALLACHARY NA, ., MALLEPALLI, 508248 146016230606836
53949 SALLU THIRUPATHI NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050269
53950 SALLURI RAMA DEVI 2-148, PEDDAPAHAD, JANGAON, 506167 2495431004648
53951 SALUVADI JANARDHAN 2-61, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 144134230605865
53952 SALVADI LINGAMMA NA, ., GUDIWADA, 508211 200110231215507
53953 SALVADI MADHAVI NA, ., PALWAI, 508256 171836230714221
53954 SALVADI MADHAVI NA.PALWAI 479757623050270
53955 SALVADI CHINA MANGAIAH NAT. PENPAHADT. PENPAHAD 479757623050271
53956 SALVADI NIRMALA NAPARADAPARADA 479757623050272
53957 SALVADI RAMBABU 8-10/1, YELLA REDDY GUDEM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 186459231514686
53958 SALVADI SOMAKKA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050273
53959 SALVAJI SAIDULU NA, RAMULABANDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184876231514654
53960 SALVAOJI YADAGIRI NARAMULABANDANALGONDA 479757623050274
53961 SALVARI SAIDHULU NA, RAMARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 179246231514588
53962 SALVERU ANANDU NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623050275
53963 SALVERU ANUSHA 37471ASHOK NAGARMALLAPUR 479757623050276
53964 SALVERU LINGAM 1-251, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 135701231903660
53965 SALVOJU NARSIMH ACHARY NARAMULABUNDANALGONDA 479757623050277
53966 SALVOJU RAMULU NARAMULABUNDANALGONDA 479757623050278
53967 SALWA BEGUM D/O MD QHAYYUM ALI 3-3-65(2), AZAD ROAD, BEACH MAHALLA, 508116 3104921004676
53968 SAMA KISTA REDDY 3-141, MUDDA PURAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 2460011005385
53969 SAMA MALLA REDDY 1-22, RAMANNAGUDEM, ATHMAKUR-S, 508221 251261231820712
53970 SAMA SATHIREDDY 3-182, MUDDAPURAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 175369232314510
53971 SAMA SWAMI REDDY NLG4-128, NAKREKAL MANDAL, MARRUR, 508211 235740231419376
53972 SAMA GOVARDHAN REDDY H NO 12 12, NALLONIGUDEM, NARKAPALLY, 508254 238907231119822
53973 SAMA LAXMAMMA NA.SURYAPET 479757623050279
53974 SAMA LINGA REDDY NANUTHANKALYADAVALLY 479757623050280
53975 SAMA MALLA REDDY NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623050281
53976 SAMA MALLAREDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2215031001983
53977 SAMA RAMACHANDRAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623050282
53978 SAMA SAMMAKKA NA, ., CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721138
53979 SAMA SANTHOSHI NAMIRYALAGUDATHALLGADDA 479757623050283
53980 SAMA VENKAT REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050284
53981 SAMA VIKRAM REDDY NA, NAKREKAL, NOMULA, 200110231215419
53982 SAMA SUJATHA 1-87, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 70526231801846
53983 SAMA SUJATHA 31778TALLASINGARAMNUTHANKAL 479757623050285
53984 SAMA ANDAMMA 44256JIBLAKPALLIPOCHAMPALLI 479757623050286
53985 SAMA BAL REDDY 11689VALIGONDAMUDDAPUR 479757623050287
53986 SAMA BARATHAMMA 19-42, VASAVI NAGAR, VASAVI NAGAR, 508211 457651001163
53987 SAMA CHANDRA REDDY 3-130, ., MUDDAPURAM, 508112 66538232301798
53988 SAMA JANAMMA 45778MIDTHAPARTHYMIDTHAPARTHY 479757623050288
53989 SAMA JAYAMMA ALIAS VIJAYA W/O MELLARDDY, AEPURU, CHITYAL, 508114 1193921000027
53990 SAMA KRISTA REDDY 3-165/2, ., MUDDAPURAM, 508112 66542232301799
53991 SAMA LAKSHMAMMA 5-639TALLA GADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623050289
53992 SAMA LINGA REDDY 16834NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623050290
53993 SAMA MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 42036PATHA SURYAPETPATHA SURYAPET 479757623050291
53994 SAMA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 4-162VALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 479757623050292
53995 SAMA MALLA REDDY 6-25, bibinagar., bibinagar, 508126 94242230302351
53996 SAMA MALLAREDDY 27515.NUTHANKAL 479757623050293
53997 SAMA MALLAREDDY NASHANKANNA GUDEMPATASURYAPET 479757623050294
53998 SAMA NARSI REDDY 7-142MUSI ROADNAKREKAL 479757623050295
53999 SAMA NARSIREDDY 3-124, ., THUKKAPURAM, 508111 61237231101573
54000 SAMA PADMA 5-76/1NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623050296
54001 SAMA PADMAMMA NA.MALKAPURAM 479757623050297
54002 SAMA PRAMELA 45931MIDATHANAPALLIMIDATHANAPALLI 479757623050298
54003 SAMA PUSHPALATHA 4-46, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10542231800447
54004 SAMA RAM REDDY NA, ., JIBLAK PALLY, 508252 117449230502942
54005 SAMA RAM REDDY 2-142, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 144544230606087
54006 SAMA RAM REDDY NALGONDA 144544230606087
54007 SAMA RAVINDAR REDDY 1, AMMANBOLE, AMMANBOLE, 508101 57643230201476
54008 SAMA SATHI REDDY 4-61, ., AMMANABOLE, 508101 572731000741
54009 SAMA SUJATHA 1-158, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 153192230610160
54010 SAMA SUMANJALI 7-34/2NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623050299
54011 SAMABOINA KRISHNAIOAH NAB. VELLEMLANARKETPALLY 479757623050300
54012 SAMADAM JAYARAMULU 20-410/BDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623050301
54013 SAMADAM LAXMI 1-136, HARIJANA WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149978230608677
54014 SAMADAM RAMADEVI 1-9, ., MYNAM PALLI, 508248 152540230609666
54015 SAMADAM JAYA RAMULU 26, BODRAI BAZAR, DEAVARAKONDA, 508248 143185230605371
54016 SAMADAN VANJA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156081230612393
54017 SAMAGANI SURESH 34090RAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623050302
54018 SAMAIKYATHA YOUTH SOCITY ALAIR ALAIR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 203871231166476
54019 SAMALA BALAIAH CHALLUR, RAJAPETA, NALGONDA, 508105 3089351004595
54020 SAMALA BRAMAIAH MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623050303
54021 SAMALA KRISHNAVENI D/O RAMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2962431002890
54022 SAMALA NAGAMMA NA.KETHEPALLY 479757623050304
54023 samala shiva s/o venkulu YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2802241001905
54024 SAMALA SHOBA 2-3, B.C COLONY, JANAGAM, 508114 229284230518194
54025 SAMALA SHOBA 45718B.C COLONYJANAGAM 479757623050305
54026 SAMALA VENKAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414542
54027 SAMALA YADAGIRI NA.KORLA PAHAD 479757623050306
54028 SAMALA YADAMMA 18-1917/4HANUMAN PEATMIRYALGUDA 479757623050307
54029 SAMALA ALIVELU NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145146230606310
54030 SAMALA BALAMMA 2-91, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154921230611364
54031 SAMALA ESHWARAMMA 3-156, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155080230611510
54032 SAMALA KALAMMA 1-0, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149857230608621
54033 SAMALA LAXMAIAH NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 574231700038
54034 SAMALA LAXMAMMA 2-28, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148903230608071
54035 SAMALA LAXMAMMA 26024.VEPALASINGARAM 479757623050308
54036 SAMALA MARKENDEYA 34790.PUTTAPAKA 479757623050309
54037 SAMALA NARSING RAO 3-5-67, AZAD ROAD, BHONGIR, 508116 86345230402217
54038 SAMALA NARSIREDDY 1-3-122/1KISAN NAGARWRAD NO 23 479757623050310
54039 SAMALA PRASANNA LAXMI NA, ., YERRA BELLI, 508278 214838230616054
54040 SAMALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, CHITA PALLY, 97679231002619
54041 SAMALA VENKATAMMA NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 144905230606217
54042 SAMALA VENKATESHAM 30042MUNUGODEOOKONDI 479757623050311
54043 SAMALI ANJAIAH 1-53, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 155158230611575
54044 SAMARTHAPU VIMALA 1-1-422/1ASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050312
54045 SAMASAMPATH REDDY 1-4-249/101/4/4/2BALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 479757623050313
54046 SAMASRINIVASREDDY 6-48/1K.K.ROADK.K.ROAD 479757623050314
54047 SAMATHA HASTHAKA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140310230604061
54048 SAMATHA MAHILA SBS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 720091001396
54049 SAMATHA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003371
54050 SAMATHA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002540
54051 SAMBA LAKSHMAIAH 3-42/1, VENKIRYAL, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94914230302385
54052 SAMBAIAH CHARY PAGIDIMURTHY NA, LAXMIPURAM, RUDRARAM, 508207 2379871001092
54053 SAMBARAJU SATYANARAYANA 12.72, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR, ALAIR, 508101 57701230201484
54054 sambarki apparao H.NO.1-148, sc colony, rangaraypuram, 508112 2622371005386
54055 SAMBARU MANEMMA NA, ., KOLANPAK, 508101 57930230201510
54056 SAMBU BASKER NALGONDA 2230831001861
54057 SAMDAM SAIKUMAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157979230613659
54058 SAMEELA VEERABADRAM NA.KODAD 479757623050315
54059 SAMEENA NAKANCHENAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623050316
54060 SAMEENA SULTHANA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514601
54061 SAMEERA SULTHANA 1-3-198/1, VIDYA NAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402265
54062 SAMELA SATHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156208230612501
54063 SAMI REDDY MANGAMMA NAVIBHALA PURAMVIBHALA PURAM 479757623050317
54064 SAMI VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050318
54065 SAMIDI RAGHAVA REDDY H NO:1-233/2 BC COLONYNEAR MPP SCHOOL CHOUTUPPAL 508252CELLNO:9032113381 479757623050319
54066 SAMIKULA MANGALA MARY 4-118KALAL WADAMIRYALGUDA 479757623050320
54067 SAMINENI AYODHYAMMA NEAR PANCHAYATHI OFFICE, TAMMARA, KODAD, 508206 246032230920409
54068 SAMINENI RHADAMMA 1-59, KARVIRALLA,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 234083231219121
54069 SAMINENI PANDURANGARAO NASEETHANAGARMUNAGALA 479757623050321
54070 SAMINI VADITHYA 6-7, PADYATHANDA, NEREDUCHARLA, 508213 236835232019534
54071 SAMIREDDI KARUNA SARWARAM RAOD, AGAMOTHKUR, KOYALAPAHAD, 508374 232971231018943
54072 SAMIREDDI KARUNA SARWARAM RAODAGAMOTHKURKOYALAPAHAD 479757623050322
54073 SAMISHETTI UPENDAR S/O SOMAIAH 6-20, POTHAIGADDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 624731004473
54074 SAMMAKKA SARALAMMA VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, BAIRAM NAGAR, 203871231166492
54075 SAMMATI VENKANNA 15.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050323
54076 SAMMETA UPENDRA 4-58/1, ., RUDRARAM, 508207 108713231002702
54077 SAMMETA PEDA YADAIAH NA.KOTHA PETA 479757623050324
54078 SAMMETI UPENDRA 2-11, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230616894
54079 SAMMETI KALAMMA 2-66, REDDY BAZAR, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2534411000333
54080 SAMPAMGI RAMULU 35490SERIGOOD MAZEERIBRAHIMPATNAM 479757623050325
54081 SAMPANGI LAXMAMMA 1-74/1, KORTIKAL, UPPUNUNTHALA, 508258 221666232916865
54082 SAMPANGI LAXMAMMA 1-74/1, KORTIKAL, UPPUNUNTHALA, 508258 221666232916865
54083 SAMPANGI PARAMESH 6-45, NARSIMMULAGUDEM, NIDAMANOOR, 508677 215478232616020
54084 SAMPANGI RAJU MUNUGODE.MUNUGODE 479757623050326
54085 SAMPANGI YELLAMMA 3-97, SERIGUDA, SERIGUDA MAZEER, 508108 199719230212257
54086 SAMPANGI JYOTHI NA.ADLOOR 479757623050327
54087 SAMPANGI MANGAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, KONDA BHEEMANPALLY, 156796230612976
54088 SAMPANGI RAMULAMMA NA.LAKSHIPURAM 479757623050328
54089 SAMPANGI BALARAJU 3-93, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 144194230605895
54090 SAMPANGI CHANDRAIAH 44621MUNUGODEIPPARTHI 479757623050329
54091 SAMPANGI CHANDRAKALA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623050330
54092 SAMPANGI LINGAIAH NARAIENIGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623050331
54093 SAMPANGI MALLAIAH 6-127THIRUMALAGIRITHIRUMALAGIRI 479757623050332
54094 SAMPANGI MALLAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147789230607692
54095 SAMPANGI RAJU 44621.IPPARTHY 479757623050333
54096 SAMPANGI SARAIAH 1-1-186/5/3J.J. NAGARSURYAPET 479757623050334
54097 SAMPANGI SUSHEELA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147790230607693
54098 SAMPANGI VANKANNA 1-137/1KEETHAVARIGUDEMKEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623050335
54099 SAMPANGI VENKANNA 38566KEETHAVARIGUDEMKEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623050336
54100 SAMPANGI YADAGIRI 16041APPANNAPETAMIRYALGUDA 479757623050337
54101 SAMPANGI YEDUKONDALU NAEDULUREDULUR 479757623050338
54102 SAMPANGU DIDDAIAH NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050339
54103 SAMPATH RAPOLU 18-30, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 242078231020142
54104 SAMPATHI ADHI NARAYANA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050340
54105 SAMPATHI SATHAIAH NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230616814
54106 SAMPAVATH CHILIKI 35-343THANDATHANDA 479757623050341
54107 SAMPENGALA SWATHI 18-13, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145792230606694
54108 SAMPENGALA VIMALA 18-13, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154915230611358
54109 SAMPETA PRASAD 2-58, BIKKAMALLU, NUTHANAKAL, 508221 235624231819353
54110 SAMPETA VENKANNA 3-85/1, BIKKUMALLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2591791001326
54111 SAMPETA PRASAD 2-58, BIKKUMALLA, NUTHANAKAL, 508221 241468232220066
54112 SAMPETA LAXMAIAH 3-17, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 214838230616598
54113 SAMPETA PADMA 2-51, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 215438230617097
54114 SAMPETA VEERAIAH 25965BIKUMALLABIKUIMALLA 479757623050342
54115 SAMPETI CHINA RAMULU NABIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 479757623050343
54116 SAMPUNGI BUCHAMMA 2-50/AVELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 479757623050344
54117 SAMPURNA VEMULA W/O HANUMATH RAO, 6-545.RAM NAGAR 479757623050345
54118 SAMSON MADHA SURYAPET 2396061003183
54119 SAMUDHRLA KIRAN 34, ., GUDEPALLY, 508248 143187230605373
54120 SAMUDRALA SRINIVASULU C-187 19-51/40, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 314181230620960
54121 SAMUDRALA AILAMMA 5-8-55, PEDDABANDA, GOLLAGUDA, 508001 208982230115721
54122 SAMUDRALA KIRAN KUMAR 5-45, GUDIPALLY, GUDIPALLY, 508243 217316233116177
54123 SAMUDRALA KRISHNAMURTHY MIRYALAGUDA, SHANTHINAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 279845231020899
54124 SAMUDRALA KRISHNAMURTHY MIRYALAGUDASHANTHINAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050346
54125 SAMUDRALA LAXMAMMA NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508257 140757230604322
54126 SAMUDRALA MADHU 5-92, DVK ROAD, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 217315233116176
54127 SAMUDRALA PARMESHA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 178146231514383
54128 SAMUDRALA SATYANARAYANA 14-72, RANGREZI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2174221004625
54129 SAMUDRALA SUDERSHAN 12-185, SHIVAJI NAGAR., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1404891000898
54130 SAMUDRALA ANASURYA 6-1-20/9, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 187949231514736
54131 SAMUDRALA JANAKAMMA 1-48, MAHMAHAPURAM, MAHMADHAPURAM, 127654232003082
54132 SAMUDRALA LAXMI NARAYANA 12-134ALAIRALER 479757623050347
54133 SAMUDRALA MALLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623050348
54134 SAMUDRALA PRAKASH NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 145196230606334
54135 SAMUDRALA RAMAIAH 1-23, ., GUDIPALLY, 508256 145380230606450
54136 SAMUDRALA SRINIVAS NA, STATION ROAD, ALER, 508101 54779230201383
54137 SAMUDRALA SRINIVAS 1-25/1.DILAWARPUR 479757623050349
54138 SAMULA GOPAL REDDY 1-44, REDDY BAZAR, MELLACHARVU, 508204 229669230818265
54139 SAMULA ADI NARAYANA REDDY 2-14, HANUMANTHULAGUDEM, MATTAMPALLI, 508204 241241004724
54140 SAMULA LINGA REDDY 5-121, SRINIVASA PURAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 221339230816813
54141 SAMULA MANGAMMA 45323sarvaramgaridepalli 479757623050350
54142 SAMULA PEDDA NARSINHAREDDY 5-89, CHINTHALAMMAGUDEM, PEDDAVEEDU, 508204 3117271005221
54143 SAMULA SAIDIREDDY SURYAPET 342751002070
54144 SAMULA BAL REDDY 0, CHINTA PALLY, CHINTA PALLY, 508207 108041231002651
54145 SAMULA MATTA REDDY 12145HUZURNAGARAMARAVARAM 479757623050351
54146 SAMULA NAGI REDDY 1-1, ., L. B. NAGAR, 508201 33305231601045
54147 SAMULA NARAYANA REDDY NAGARIDE PALLESARVARAM 479757623050352
54148 SAMULA NARSIREDDY 2-14, HANUMANTHULA GUDEM, HANUMANTHULA GUDEM, 508204 23475230800710
54149 SAMULA SRINIVAS REDDY 3-130NERED CHERLABOTHALA PALEM 479757623050353
54150 SAMULA VENKAT RAM REDDY NAAUTO NAGARNEREDUCHERLA 479757623050354
54151 SANA MAINARITY S B S NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119421230502963
54152 SANA MEDICAL AGENCIES BHUVANAGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623050355
54153 SANABOINA PEDDAMMA NABABASIGUDAM.KANAGAL 479757623050356
54154 sanagala venkaiah YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2886461002304
54155 SANAGALLA NA, KOTHA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 180539231514694
54156 SANAGANI DHURGAMMA 155/1.KESARAMKESARAM 479757623050357
54157 SANAGANI SAIDULU 29252NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623050358
54158 SANAGANI SOMAIAH SURYAPET 325161002610
54159 SANAGANIMANEMMA 18264NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623050359
54160 SANALA PUSHPAMMA NA, ., PERKA KONDARAM, 508211 200110231215492
54161 SANAM RAMALINGAIAH 4-110, BAKAIAHGUDEM, MEDARAM, 508218 2524591000300
54162 SANAM PADMA 4-91, ., BAKKAIAH GUDEM, 508218 32541231600980
54163 SANCHAM VIKALAMGULA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140329230604069
54164 SANDA DEVULU C-146, PATHARLAPAHAD, ATHMAKUR-S, 508221 2568501000631
54165 SANDA DHANALAXMI & YADAGIRI NA, VENKATARAMANA COLONY CHAITHANYAPURI, NALGONDA, 208356230115556
54166 SANDA NEELAMMA 6-50, SHALIGOURARM, ITUKULAPAHAD, 508210 449321005316
54167 SANDA RAJYA LAXMI NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 479757623050360
54168 SANDA SATHAIAH DANDEMPALLY.. 479757623050361
54169 SANDA SUDHAKAR REDDY NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050362
54170 SANDA KARNAKAR 3-129JONAGADLAGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623050363
54171 SANDA LLINGAMMA NA, RAMULA BANDA, RAMULA BANDA, 508001 180387231514656
54172 SANDA MANGATHAYAMMA NAITUKUKULA PAHADITUKUKULA PAHAD 479757623050364
54173 SANDA MANIKYAM NA.KODUR 479757623050365
54174 SANDA PADMA 3-58, KHUDAVAN PURE, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514773
54175 SANDA PADMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623050366
54176 SANDA SAIDAMMA 11324IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623050367
54177 SANDA SRIVANI 5-12-520/03, DURGA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614775
54178 SANDA UPPALAIAH 4-106, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166491
54179 SANDA YALLAIAH 2-130, G. KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230615924
54180 SANDA RAMASWAMY C-147, PATHARLAPAHAD, ATMAKUR S, 508221 2573491000635
54181 SANDADI SUGUNAMMA 1-115, VELDANDA, CHANDRAYANPALLY, 144872230606201
54182 SANDASANI KAVITHA 2-37, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618038
54183 SANDE NARSAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623050368
54184 SANDEEP REDDY NIMMALA 3-106, YERKARAM, SURYAPET, 508376 3095751004570
54185 SANDELA SATHAIAH 1-137.MADHARAM 479757623050369
54186 SANDELA SIVAIAH 41306.MADARAM 479757623050370
54187 SANDENAPALLY MUTHAMMA 7-67, ANNARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003968
54188 SANDHA MOHAN NA.. 479757623050371
54189 SANDHA SUNDHARAIAH NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623050372
54190 SANDHAGALLA VEERAIAH N, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 141189230604734
54191 SANDHASANI MANJULA 1-98, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 299349231721032
54192 SANDHILA SURESH GOUD H.NO 14-141/1, STREET MAIN ROAD ALAIR, M ALAIR, 508101 380756230221007
54193 SANDHYA DAMERLA 1-20/7, NOMULA, NAKREKAL, 508211 2498391000369
54194 SANDHYA GANAPURAM SURYAPET 2782161003495
54195 SANDHYA IRON AND ENGINEERING WORK MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623050373
54196 SANDHYA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NABARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 479757623050374
54197 SANDHYALA NARAYANA NATHRIPURARAMMARRIGUDEM 479757623050375
54198 SANDI LACHAMA 4-76/3, ., GONABOINA PALLI, 508248 144287230605940
54199 SANDI INDIRAMMA NAAITIPAMULAAITIPAMULA 479757623050376
54200 SANDINENI JAYAPRADHA 37017MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623050377
54201 SANDRA MANGAMMA 1-170/1, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508377 240700232619998
54202 SANDRA SAYAMMA 9-33, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 249793231420648
54203 SANDRA NAGARAJU 9-63, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 1989661001214
54204 SANDRA LINGAMMA 9-32/6CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623050378
54205 SANDRA MANGAMMA NA, ANUMULA, PERURU, 214838230615974
54206 SANDRA RAMULU 46874BOLLAMPALLYJAJAIREDDYGUDEM 479757623050379
54207 SANDRA VEERAIAH 36193ALI TENT HOUSE STREETSURYAPET 479757623050380
54208 SANDRALA MALAIAH **, GUNTIPALY, NIDAMANOR, 508278 220969231716727
54209 SANDRALA PULLAIAH 1-63, NELAMMARI, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202163
54210 SANDRALA VENKATARAMANI H NO 6-79/7, BEERAMGUDA, AMEENPUR, 502032 228749231718077
54211 SANDRALA VENKATESHWARLU NA, Z.V GUDEM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109631231002817
54212 SANDRALA VENKATESHWARLU SURYAPET 2431161002374
54213 SANDRALA ARUNA JYOTHI NALGONDA 1081051002449
54214 SANDRALA LACHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050381
54215 SANDRALA LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANNARAM 479757623050382
54216 SANDRALA MARAIAH NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 1804231700146
54217 SANDRALA MARAIAH 46874.HAJARIGUDEM 479757623050383
54218 SANDRALA SHANKARAIAH NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 215438230616832
54219 SANDRALA VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., HAJARIGUDEM, 508278 215438230616822
54220 SANDRI RAMAIAH NARAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623050384
54221 SANDU AMRUTHA NA, VEMPATI, VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202157
54222 SANDU AMRUTHA NAVEMPATIVEMPATI 479757623050385
54223 SANDURI RAMA BRAHMA CHARY 1-70/3, VADAPALLI, DAMERCHARLA, 508222 60443231201536
54224 SANDYA IRON ENGINEERING WORKS MOTHKUR, NALGONDA DIST, ., 508001 200222230115224
54225 Sandya Rani Eepuri 1, police Quarter, Devarakonda Road, 508101 1992641000765
54226 SANDYA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, JAGANNADHAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 26994231200783
54227 SANDYALA BAKKAIAH 45872.KUTHUBSHAPURAM 479757623050386
54228 SANDYALA NAGAMANI 4-84, ., MARRIKUNTA, 508201 32791231601001
54229 SANGA BANDHAM NA, CHINAN KANDUKUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166905232414124
54230 SANGA MITHRA MAHILA Y/S NA, VALIGONDA, AROOR, 164004232213948
54231 SANGA MITHRA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140266230604034
54232 SANGA MITHRA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002471
54233 SANGA MITRA AUTO FINNANCE NA.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 479757623050387
54234 SANGADI VEERABADRA RAO NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623050388
54235 SANGAM RAMBABU 3-49/2, PALLEPAHAD VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 163977231113903
54236 SANGAM MAHILA MXS SOC NA, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 214577232015927
54237 SANGAM PRABHAKAR NASPT MARKETNALGONDA 479757623050389
54238 SANGAM RAMADEVI NAKURAVIKURAVI 479757623050390
54239 SANGAM SATHYANARAYANA 15-120NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623050391
54240 SANGAMESHWARA AGRO 1-6-141/10/A5SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050392
54241 SANGANI - SATYANARAYANA 4-5, MAIN ROAD, MELLACHERVU, 508246 226858230817734
54242 SANGAPAKA NARSAIAH 3-146, THUKKAPURAM, ATMAKUR MDL, 508111 223576231117185
54243 SANGAPAKA BHARATHAMMA NPVALIGONDAGOPARAJUPALLY 479757623050393
54244 SANGAPU PEDA RAGAVAIAH NAKODADKODAD 479757623050394
54245 SANGEDA YADAMMA 18-217/3, NTR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152168230609401
54246 SANGEM LINGAIAH 1-94/2, SARVARAM, KUDALI, 124684232003069
54247 SANGEM SAVITRI 33970NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623050395
54248 SANGEM SUJATHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050396
54249 SANGEM SULOCHANA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 144788230606169
54250 SANGEM UPENDRA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 77591232201987
54251 SANGEM UPENDRA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050397
54252 SANGEPAKA YADAMMA 6-3-12/B/30GAANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050398
54253 SANGETI KOTAIAH NAKODADKODADA 479757623050399
54254 SANGI BALAIAH S/O CHINNA LATCHAIAH VELAMAJALA, VELAMAJALA, MOTHKUR, 508277 265836231120797
54255 SANGI KISHTAIAH S/O BALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2886271002214
54256 SANGI NAGAIAH 2-77, ARROOR, VALIGONDA, 508112 266567232320803
54257 SANGI ANJANEYULU NAALAIRSAI GUDEM 479757623050400
54258 SANGI LAXMI 44958ALAIRBAHADURPET 479757623050401
54259 SANGISETTI SAKKUBHAI 2-36/1VOOKONDIMUNUGODE 479757623050402
54260 SANGISETTI SAIDAMMA NAPERIKAKONDARAMPERIKAKONDARAM 479757623050403
54261 SANGISHETTI NAGASWAR RAO 5-61, MITTA GUDEM, VEPALA SINGARAM, 508204 2242251000052
54262 SANGISHETTI MANOHAR 2-47, LINGOJIGUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 247626230520479
54263 SANGISHETTI BIXAMAIAH naBOGARAMBOGARAM 479757623050404
54264 SANGISHETTI MARKANDAIAH NAJANAMPALLYJANAMPALLY 479757623050405
54265 SANGISHTI PARVATHAMMA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623050406
54266 SANGOJU KANAKAMMA 10959SURYA PET ROADKODAD 479757623050407
54267 SANGU MAHESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2714991001854
54268 SANGU NARAYANA REDDY SURYAPET 2805631002184
54269 SANGU NARENDER H.NO:3-5-75 POCHAMMA WADA, BHONGIRI YADADRI BHONGIRI, PINCODE:508116 CELLNO:9848510631, 508116 83085230102178
54270 Sangu Sathosh Reddy 4-77, ., AMMANBOLE, 508101 57873230201501
54271 SANIKA RAMANARSAIAH 4-115/1, addagudur, mothkur mdl, 508277 2220661000526
54272 SANIKOMMU SATYA NARAYANA REDDY 7-115NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623050408
54273 SANIKOMMU SURAMMA NAGUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623050409
54274 SANJAY LSCS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87759230402362
54275 SANJAY MATCH I C S RAMANNAPETA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623050410
54276 SANJEEVA JATANGI 2-154, B C COLONY, MUKKUDUDEVUDU PALLY, 508221 249595232020637
54277 SANJEEVA VANKESWARAM C-21 S C COLONY, THOWKALAPUR, DINDI NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508248 241232233120043
54278 SANJEEVA NAGAR MEDICAL & HEALTH ECCS CO OP HOUSE B NALGONDA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 1916721001311
54279 sanjeeva reddy ramidi 2-9, kondamadugu, bibinagar, 508126 241900230320112
54280 SANJEEVANI HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140316230604064
54281 SANKABUDDI NAGAMANI 1-6, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 215444231616013
54282 SANKABUDDI NARASAIAH 1-7-112/1.KABELA BAZARSURYAPET 479757623050411
54283 SANKABUDDI RAJU 5-2-85, A.P.H.B. COLONY, BHONGIR, 85087230402255
54284 SANKABUDDI VENKATAMMA NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 154390230610917
54285 SANKALAMADDI ASHOK REDDY 10-43, KAMMA BAZAR, MATTAPALLI ROAD, 508204 214838230615955
54286 SANKALAMADDI SRINIVASAREDDY 8-163NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623050412
54287 SANKALAMADHI NARENDHARA REDDY PEDAVEEDU, PEDAVEEDU, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 253423232020719
54288 SANKAMPALLI SWAPNA 11355.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623050413
54289 SANKANTI PADMA NABAIRONIBANDABAIRONIBANDA 479757623050414
54290 SANKATI MALLAIAH NALGONDA 2967191003133
54291 SANKATI KOMARAIAH NA, NULAGADDA KOTHAPELLY, NULAGADDA KOTHAPELLY, 508211 45266231401143
54292 SANKATI RAMACHANDRU NANULAGADDA KOTHAPELLYNULAGADDA KOTHAPELLY 479757623050415
54293 SANKATI YALLAMMA 6-3-731/CS1GAANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050416
54294 SANKATI LAXMI NANG. KOTHA PALLYNG. KOTHA PALLY 479757623050417
54295 SANKATI LAXMI 26330ILAPURAMILAPURAM 479757623050418
54296 SANKATI SRINIVAS 44228PASUNURUPASUNURU 479757623050419
54297 SANKATTI UPPLAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623050420
54298 SANKE PALLI RAJITHA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 152542230609668
54299 SANKI BALAMMA 45809YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623050421
54300 SANKI KANTHAIAH NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623050422
54301 SANKI MANIKYAM 2-113, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 11921231800503
54302 SANKI RAVINDHAR 45809YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623050423
54303 SANKINENI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214838230616223
54304 SANKOJU RAMANA N, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 156657230612867
54305 SANKOJU MANOHAR 2-1-173/2, SAI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 123688232003013
54306 SANKOJU RAMAKOTI 22890SHATHI NAGARNAKREKAL 479757623050424
54307 SANKOJU ROJA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623050425
54308 SANKOJU SATHAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 46198231401176
54309 SANKOJU SRINIVAS NASRI KRISHNA SAW MILL-TIMBARS MARCHASURYAPET 479757623050426
54310 SANKOJU VANAJA 5-12-487, SRINIVAS COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208409230115565
54311 SANKOJU VIJAYA RAJU 15-16, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVAARAKONDA, 508248 144496230606063
54312 SANKOJU YADAGIRI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623050427
54313 SANKU JAGAN VEMPATYTTYTTY 479757623050428
54314 SANKU SRINVAS REDDY 2-21, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, PAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 261829233120753
54315 SANKU KALYANI 43952.KONDAMADUGU 479757623050429
54316 SANKU PEDDULU NA, GUNMDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514726
54317 SANKUBADDI SATHAIAH 20-404 BLOCK 20, DVK, ., 508248 217821233116358
54318 sankuri sashikala sankuri chandadna SURYAPET 2365081002405
54319 SANKURI BALA NARSAIAH 3-63, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 387231700023
54320 SANKURI BALAIAH NAALAIRALER 479757623050430
54321 SANKURI KISTAMMA 1-140., Kolanpaka road, ALER, 508101 558251000732
54322 SANKURI LAXMAMMA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 215438230616818
54323 SANKURU PRAKASH BABU NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1742231700139
54324 SANNA AILAIAH 1-3, MUKTHA PUR, POCHAMPALLY, 508116 87686230402289
54325 SANNAGIRI SARASWATHI 1-10/2, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148432230607918
54326 SANNAGIRI SRIDEVI 2-50, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 153737230610473
54327 SANNAILA LINGAIAH 1-23, CHENNAMNENI PALLY., CHENNAMNENI PALLY, 508248 217482233116240
54328 SANNAILA ANJANEULU 2-120/A, ACHAMPETA, GHANPOOR, 153733230610469
54329 SANNAILA BHARATHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050431
54330 SANNAILA NEELAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78118232201991
54331 SANNAILA RAMAKRISHNA NA.AZMAPURAM 479757623050432
54332 SANNAILA RAMANA 6-6/4, OLD VEGETABLE MARKET, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154571230611079
54333 SANNALA VENKATAMMA NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 479757623050433
54334 SANNAPUREDDY PRATHAP REDDY 1-88, ., UTLAPALLY, 508278 215438230616865
54335 SANNAYALA NAGAMMA 3-10/2, REPALA, REPALA, 27674231200805
54336 SANNAYILA RAJITHA NA, ., THURPUGUDEM, 508280 80021232202087
54337 SANNAYILA RAJITHA NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623050434
54338 SANNEALA VIJAYA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050435
54339 SANNELA VENKATAIAH NA, ., CHENNAMENIPALLY, 508248 157539230613437
54340 SANNELLA PENTTAMMA 1-84, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 215438230617168
54341 SANNIDI KRISHNA MURTHY 19-335, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 985161004740
54342 SANOJU SEETHA 33642SRINIVAS COLONYNALGONDA 479757623050436
54343 SANPANGI YADAIAH 29190.MUNUGODE 479757623050437
54344 SANTHA KUMARI VELAVALAPA FLAT NO 603, VSR CELESSSTIAL TOWERS, GAJULARAMARAM, 500055 221213230325796
54345 SANTHI LAVURI W/O BHANGIYA, BOLLIGUTTA THANDA, DAMERCHERLA, 508355 2338081004466
54346 SANTHOSH BUTHARAJU CHINNA ADISERLAPALLY, CHINNA ADISERLAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 232068233118782
54347 SANTHOSH ENG WORKS JANGAON JANGOANALAIRNalgonda 479757623050438
54348 SANTHOSH SUTRAVE 6-666, RAMNAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 242829231020217
54349 SANTHOSHA/SANTHOSHI AMBOTHU MARRIGUDATHANDA, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508245 241790233120093
54350 SANTHOSHI MATHA S B S NAKODADKODAD 479757623050439
54351 SANTHOSHI MATHA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623050440
54352 SANTHOSHI MATHA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002533
54353 SANTHOSHI MATHA SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623050441
54354 SANTHOSHI MATHA SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623050442
54355 SANTHOSHI PRINTERS MG ROAD, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200238230115229
54356 SANTHOSHINI HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140296230604050
54357 SANTHOTH YOUTH ASSOCIATION BRAMMANAPALLY BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623050443
54358 SANTHPURI RAMAANJANELU 5-78-18/2, ., YEERARAM, 508248 155386230611768
54359 SANTI DHANA LAXMI 3-91/1, NAGIREDDY GUDEM, PALAKEEDU, 508218 1992511005117
54360 SANTI LALITHA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050444
54361 SANTI LINGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050445
54362 SANTI MANGAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80435232202117
54363 SANTI MANGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050446
54364 SANTI MUTHAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79705232202118
54365 SANTI MUTHAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050447
54366 SANTI PADMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623050448
54367 SANTI UMARANI 5-39/2.VEMPATI 479757623050449
54368 SANTOSH ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623050450
54369 SANTOSH GOUD KURELLA 42-36, GAYTRINAGER MOULALI, HYDERABAD, 500040 215316231115982
54370 SANTOSH KUMAAR GURRAM 11-62, munugodu, , 508254 173056230714303
54371 SANTOSH KUMAAR GURRAM 22951munugodu 479757623050451
54372 SANTOSH NAYEE BHRAMIN CO-OP SOCIETY ASHOK NAGARNALGONDANALGONDA DIST 479757623050452
54373 SANUGOJU BALA KRISHNA 3-838, SRINIVASA COLONY, PARAKALA, 506391 241289232020051
54374 SANY BEGUM NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623050453
54375 SANYA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140446230604150
54376 SANYHOSH FORTYLISERS JANAGAMMOTHKURJANAGAM 479757623050454
54377 SAOHUVELLY SWAMY nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623050455
54378 SAOMA MOHAN REDDY 6-2-302SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623050456
54379 SAPALI SAIDI 42005manchya thandamattampalli 479757623050457
54380 SAPATAPU GOVINDAMMA 1-23, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228873231218106
54381 SAPAVAH GADI c-171, ., theldevarapalli, 508248 151746230609270
54382 SAPAVAHT KAIKA NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 145152230606312
54383 Sapavat Kalya 8-25, JAANTANDA, PEDDAPURAM NALGONDA, 508373 232881230718930
54384 sapavat ramu c-36, ratna thanda, veeraboinapally, 508258 240032232919949
54385 sapavat ramu c-36, ratna thanda, veeraboinapally, 508258 240032232919949
54386 SAPAVAT SAIDI SURYAPET 2993191003537
54387 SAPAVAT JAGAN S/O SAPAVATH LOKA, C/O JUVVICHETTU THANDA, RAJAVARAM ANUMULA, 508202 3030811004976
54388 SAPAVAT LINGA 4-7, KOKYATHANDA, RUSTAPURAM, 508116 224369230417412
54389 SAPAVAT RAVI NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 147001230607383
54390 SAPAVAT RAVINDER NEW, RATHNATHANDA, VEERABOINAPALLY, 218549232916419
54391 SAPAVAT SETHYA 6-49, KOTHATHANDA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 247716232920485
54392 SAPAVAT DHARIYAEE NA.TEL DEVARAPALLI 479757623050458
54393 SAPAVAT DWALI BAI 44652.RALLAVAGU THANDA 479757623050459
54394 SAPAVAT KAMALAMMA 17349.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623050460
54395 SAPAVAT PATHYA 3-195, ., POLE PALLY, 508248 146317230607008
54396 SAPAVATH CHILAKA N, ., THELDEVARPALLY, 508248 155694230612043
54397 SAPAVATH KALAVATHI N, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508258 218770232916481
54398 SAPAVATH NEHRU NALGONDA 2884531002809
54399 SAPAVATH SAGAR NAIK 1-4-249/170, M G ROAD, SURYAPET, 508213 174120232014402
54400 SAPAVATH SEETH GUNABONAPALLI, , , 508258 2278371004946
54401 SAPAVATH SELI 6-107, GARKANET THANDA, RAJAVARAM, 508202 3125241005402
54402 SAPAVATH SEVA NALGONDA 2949141003228
54403 SAPAVATH SHIVILI N, ., JODUBHAVI THANDA, 508248 156675230612881
54404 SAPAVATH SREENU N, VEERABOINA PALLY, RATHNA THANDA, 508258 218893232916519
54405 SAPAVATH THIRUPATHI 2-84, JETHIYA THANDA, BOGGULADONA, 508258 218816232916496
54406 SAPAVATH THULASI RAM 3-63, VEERABOINAPALLY, RATHNA THANDA, 508258 218815232916495
54407 SAPAVATH THULASI RAM 3-63, VEERABOINAPALLY, RATHNA THANDA, 508258 218815232916495
54408 SAPAVATH NARYA 1-142, VEERABOINAPALLY, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 2340611000684
54409 SAPAVATH HEERA NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155921230612248
54410 SAPAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., JODUBAITHANDA, 508248 156619230612835
54411 SAPAVATH KALYA NA, ., SAPAVATH THANDA, 508248 141011230604566
54412 SAPAVATH KAMSELI 2-112//MULKA CHARLA 479757623050461
54413 SAPAVATH MANGTHYA NA.GOTTIPARTHY 479757623050462
54414 SAPAVATH MANI NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLY, 508248 156095230612404
54415 SAPAVATH PANDU NA, GUNDLA PALLE, Nalgonda, 153521230610333
54416 SAPAVATH PARVATHI NA, ., VEERABOINAPALLY, 508248 156301230612585
54417 SAPAVATH PARWATHI N, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 156756230612943
54418 SAPAVATH RAMULU NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 156252230612541
54419 SAPAVATH SAIDA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 156262230612551
54420 SAPAVATH SHANKER CHENNAMNENI PALLY, DVK, Nalgonda, 217609233116280
54421 SAPAVATH VALI 1-96, K GOWRARAM, DINDI, 508258 2186011000414
54422 SAPAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., VEERABOINA PALLY, 508248 156101230612409
54423 SAPAVATH HANUMA 15797DAMERACHERLANUNAVATH THANDA 479757623050463
54424 SAPAVATH GANDHI NANERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623050464
54425 SAPAVATH RAM KOTI 15797NUNAVATH THANDAKESAWAPUR 479757623050465
54426 SAPAVATH SAIDAMMA 15432DAMERACHERLAMUNAVATH THANDA 479757623050466
54427 SAPAVATH ANITHA 1-114.VEERABOINAPALLI 479757623050467
54428 SAPAVATH BADRU 4-21/1, ., POLE PALLI, 508248 153173230610147
54429 SAPAVATH BAJU NA, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153636230610377
54430 SAPAVATH BALAMMA 1-54, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 149065230608118
54431 SAPAVATH BALU 4-53, ., VENKATI THANDA, 508248 143544230605564
54432 SAPAVATH BAVANI NA, ., NARSALABAVI THANDA, 508248 143145230605352
54433 SAPAVATH BEEJA 2-87, ., JETYA THANDA, 508248 154122230610764
54434 SAPAVATH BHARATHI 3-70, ., MKARLAPATI THANDA, 508248 144418230606017
54435 SAPAVATH BHARATHI 1-177, GUNDLA PALLE, VEERABOINA PALLI, 153895230610619
54436 SAPAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 153895230610619
54437 SAPAVATH BHARATHI 1-132.VEERABOINAPALLI 479757623050468
54438 SAPAVATH BICHI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148813230608047
54439 SAPAVATH BITCHA NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623050469
54440 SAPAVATH BUJJI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 148537230607954
54441 SAPAVATH BUJJI 2-175/2, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 151172230609217
54442 SAPAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 151172230609217
54443 SAPAVATH BUJJI 6-5/4, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 154062230610741
54444 SAPAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 154062230610741
54445 SAPAVATH BUJJI NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623050470
54446 SAPAVATH BUJJI 45994.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623050471
54447 SAPAVATH BURRI 6-10, ., THURPU THANDA, 508248 147555230607573
54448 SAPAVATH CARMI NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623050472
54449 SAPAVATH CHANDHRAKALA NAGUNDLA PALLEVERABOIN PALLY 479757623050473
54450 SAPAVATH CHANDI 2-175.PEDDAGATTU 479757623050474
54451 SAPAVATH CHINNI 2-55, ., NAKKALA GANDI, 508248 145335230606421
54452 SAPAVATH CHINNI 44317.VENKATIGADI THANDA 479757623050475
54453 SAPAVATH CHITTI 22372.JODUBAVI THANDA 479757623050476
54454 SAPAVATH DARJI NA, GUNDLA PALLE, RATHNA THANDA, 153863230610590
54455 SAPAVATH DEVI 2-8, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148778230608037
54456 SAPAVATH DEVI NA.DHAVATH PALLI THANDA 479757623050477
54457 SAPAVATH DEVI NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 479757623050478
54458 SAPAVATH DHOLI 5-25, ., TURUPUPALLY THANDA, 508248 146131230606898
54459 SAPAVATH DHWLI 2-124, ., PEDDA GATTU, 508248 149612230608509
54460 SAPAVATH DIVILLI 1-138.RATHNA THANDA 479757623050479
54461 SAPAVATH DOLI 1-102.RATHNA THANDA 479757623050480
54462 SAPAVATH DRUVAPATHI NA, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPLLI, 152152230609393
54463 SAPAVATH DWALI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148824230608049
54464 SAPAVATH GOPI NA, ., BAPAN MODE THANDA, 508248 151751230609271
54465 SAPAVATH HARIKUMAR 46905.JUVVICHETTU THANDA 479757623050481
54466 SAPAVATH HUSSENI 7-40, LAVURI THANDA, KESHWAPURAM, 100379231002808
54467 SAPAVATH JAGRI NA.THELDEVARA PALI 479757623050482
54468 SAPAVATH JAKI 4-65, ., POLE PALLI, 508248 152403230609540
54469 SAPAVATH JAMILI 24990.DHEVATPALLI THANDA 479757623050483
54470 SAPAVATH JAYA 2-17, GUNDLA PALLE, RATHNA THANDA, 150022230608706
54471 SAPAVATH JAYA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623050484
54472 SAPAVATH JUMANI 3-120, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508257 155332230611728
54473 SAPAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., TELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 152969230609961
54474 SAPAVATH JYOTHI 3-5, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, 153340230610275
54475 SAPAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153340230610275
54476 SAPAVATH KALAVATHI NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623050485
54477 SAPAVATH KAMALI 2-4, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 154499230611017
54478 SAPAVATH KAMLI 2-174.PEDDAGATTU 479757623050486
54479 SAPAVATH KOTTI 1-150, ., RATHNA THANDA, 508248 150025230608708
54480 SAPAVATH LAKSHMI 22372.JODUBAVI THANDA 479757623050487
54481 SAPAVATH LALI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148828230608052
54482 SAPAVATH LALITHA 2-88, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 153897230610621
54483 SAPAVATH LALITHA 13058DAMERACHERLACHAMPLATHANDA 479757623050488
54484 SAPAVATH LAXMI 4-71, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148825230608050
54485 SAPAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 148825230608050
54486 SAPAVATH LAXMI 1-143, ., PADMATI THANDA, 508243 154192230610801
54487 SAPAVATH LAXMI 2-175/2.PEDDAGATTU 479757623050489
54488 SAPAVATH LOKYA 2-153, ., BOGGULA DHONA, 508248 143459230605509
54489 SAPAVATH MAMATHA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508243 151147230609207
54490 SAPAVATH MANEE 1-96, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 153186230610156
54491 SAPAVATH MANGTHI NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623050490
54492 SAPAVATH MANJULA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 153347230610279
54493 SAPAVATH MASRU NA, ., THURUPU PALLY, 508248 152566230609685
54494 SAPAVATH MATHRI 2-140, ., PEEDAGATTU, 508248 152012230609349
54495 SAPAVATH MEGILI 5-42, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148530230607951
54496 SAPAVATH NANKU NA.RATHNA THANDA 479757623050491
54497 SAPAVATH NANYA C-51, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 146399230607055
54498 SAPAVATH NEELA NA, ., RATHNA THANDA, 508248 150033230608710
54499 SAPAVATH PADI 45994.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623050492
54500 SAPAVATH PADMA 10-46, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155004230611435
54501 SAPAVATH PADMA 1-142.NEERBOINAPALLI 479757623050493
54502 SAPAVATH PADMA NANIDAMANURYARLAGADDATHANDA 479757623050494
54503 SAPAVATH PANDU 2-5, ., NAKKALA GANDI, 508248 146184230606926
54504 SAPAVATH PIKLI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEDDA GATTU, 154482230611000
54505 SAPAVATH RAJESHWARI NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623050495
54506 SAPAVATH RAJI NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623050496
54507 SAPAVATH RAJU NA, ., GOWRIKUNTA THANDA, 508248 146390230607050
54508 SAPAVATH RAMILI NA.RATHNA THANDA 479757623050497
54509 SAPAVATH RAMLI c-35/2, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 154355230610888
54510 SAPAVATH RANJI NA.BAPANMODE 479757623050498
54511 SAPAVATH RENUKA 13606CHANDAM PETJODUBAVI THANDA 479757623050499
54512 SAPAVATH SADANI 5-78, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150383230608925
54513 SAPAVATH SAKKU NA.MANCHATHANDA 479757623050500
54514 SAPAVATH SAKRU NA, ., SHIRAMPALLI, 508278 2036231700185
54515 SAPAVATH SALI NA, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153633230610374
54516 SAPAVATH SALI 2-123/2, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 153741230610477
54517 SAPAVATH SALI NALGONDA 153741230610477
54518 SAPAVATH SALI 21217.NAKKALA GANDI 479757623050501
54519 SAPAVATH SALI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEEM 479757623050502
54520 SAPAVATH SALI 34486DAMERACHERLAMULKACHARLA 479757623050503
54521 SAPAVATH SAROJA 1-137, ., KOL THANDA, 508248 150020230608705
54522 SAPAVATH SAROJA 1-102, ., RATHNA THANDA, 508248 150040230608712
54523 SAPAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 150040230608712
54524 SAPAVATH SHANTHI 2-176, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508257 151170230609216
54525 SAPAVATH SHANTHI 1-155.RATHNA THANDA 479757623050504
54526 SAPAVATH SHARADHA na, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 153635230610376
54527 SAPAVATH SHARADHA 28550.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623050505
54528 SAPAVATH SHARATH BABU 4-7, NUNAVATH THANDA, KESAWAPUR, 508355 100379231003121
54529 SAPAVATH SHEELA 2-162.RATHNA THANDA 479757623050506
54530 SAPAVATH SOMI NA, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 154271230610841
54531 SAPAVATH SUGUNA 21276CHANDAM PETJODUBAVI THANDA 479757623050507
54532 SAPAVATH SUKKI 1-147, ., RATHNA THANDA, 508248 150039230608711
54533 SAPAVATH SUNITHA Na, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155173230611587
54534 SAPAVATH SUSHILA 4-16, ., TELDEVARPALLY, 508248 154799230611276
54535 SAPAVATH SUVALI NACHANDAM PETPOLEPALLI 479757623050508
54536 SAPAVATH THARI NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PEDDAGATTU, 151156230609211
54537 SAPAVATH THIRUPATHI NA, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 152465230609595
54538 SAPAVATH VALLI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 152146230609391
54539 SAPAVATH VARI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148809230608046
54540 SAPAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., VEERABOIANPALLI, 508248 153898230610622
54541 SAPAVATH VIJAYA 45871.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623050509
54542 SAPAVATH VIMALA 1-102.RATHNA THANDA 479757623050510
54543 SAPAVATH LAXMI NA, ., THELADEVARAPLLI, 508248 155174230611588
54544 SAPAVATH PARVATHI 1-105, ., RATHIN THANDA, 508248 150023230608707
54545 SAPAVATH RATHINI NEWDAMERACHERLAADAVI DEVULAPALLI 479757623050511
54546 SAPAVATH SHANKAR 4-8, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 144990230606249
54547 SAPAVATHI PATHI NADAMERACHERLAUSILEPALEM 479757623050512
54548 SAPAVATHU SITHARAM 2-17/1, DACHARAM, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 215078232015941
54549 SAPAVATHU PARVATHI 2-116, 0, MULKATHANDA, 100379231003100
54550 sapavatu balu 2-59/1, jana reddy colony, anumula, 508266 3514232600231
54551 SAPAVATU RAMANI 13058DAMERACHERLACHAMPLATHANDA 479757623050513
54552 SAPAVTH BALYA NA, ., THALDEVAR PALLI, 508248 146445230607082
54553 SAPAVTH LALU 22737.JODUBAVI THANDA 479757623050514
54554 SAPIDDI RAMIREDDY NABETHAVOLEBETHAVOLE 479757623050515
54555 SAPOTAPU NARSI REDDY 1-178, KODANDRAM PURAM, KODANDRAM PURAM, 508233 28106231200840
54556 SAPPAVATH SAKRIYA 29618.MANCHYA THANDA 479757623050516
54557 SAPPIDI BAYAMMA 4-79, MEDIPALLY, BOMMALARAMARAM, 508126 231303230318618
54558 SAPPIDI BAYAMMA 28946MEDIPALLYBOMMALARAMARAM 479757623050517
54559 SAPPIDI SANDHYA 2-124, PALAKEEDU, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229851231618288
54560 SAPPIDI SANDHYA 2-124PALAKEEDUNEREDUCHARLA 479757623050518
54561 SAPPIDI SATHI REDDY NYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623050519
54562 SAPPIDI VENKAT REDDY 3-26, CHINTHAKUNTL, CHILLEPALLI, 508218 228719231618062
54563 SAPPIDI VENKAT REDDY 46082CHINTHAKUNTLCHILLEPALLI 479757623050520
54564 SAPPIDI MALLAREDDY 33725MASEEDGUDEM.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623050521
54565 SAPPIDI NARENDER REDDY 5-116/1MANDOLLAGUDAM. 479757623050522
54566 SAPTHAPADI JUNIOR COLLEGE NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215682
54567 SAPVATH RANGI 12936DAMERACHERLAKOTHANANDI KONDA 479757623050523
54568 SARABU NARSIMHA 18-19, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002508
54569 SARAGADLA NARSAMMA 6-45, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 508112 663841001460
54570 SARAGANDALA MALLAIAH S/O RAMACHANDRU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2786651003413
54571 SARAGANDLA RAGAHAVULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2699961001985
54572 saragandla narsimha saragandla shankaraiah sarag 7-27, akkampalli, akkampalli, 0 215438230617106
54573 SARAGANDLA VASANTHA W/O RAMULU 1-124/3, NEAR POLICE STATION, MOTHKUR, 508277 266369231120802
54574 SARAGUNDLA BIXAM NAKOTAPAHADKOTAPAHAD 479757623050524
54575 Saraiah Nimmala 2-32, Tanguturu, Alair, 508101 92330230202276
54576 SARAM SAMAPTH KUMAR 25294BAKKAYA GUDEMBAKKAYA GUDEM 479757623050525
54577 SARANGI DHANAMMA 2-146.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623050526
54578 SARANGI KALAMMA 1-31/3, ., AMBATIVANI THANDA, 508248 151142230609205
54579 SARANGI MAMATHA 2-158.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623050527
54580 SARANGI MOGULAMMA 2-130.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623050528
54581 SARANGI NIRANJAN 1-141, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 143436230605495
54582 SARANGI SHIVAMMA 2-129.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623050529
54583 SARANGI PANDAIAH NAAREGUDEMAREGUDEM 479757623050530
54584 SARANGI RAMULAMMA 12-194/6, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146430230607073
54585 SARASANI STALIN REDDY PATHA SURYAPET, ATHMAKUR (S), NALGONDA, 508213 169343232014086
54586 SARASWATHI PODILA W/O RAVI, 243, INDIRAMMA COLONY, 508207 2519361000136
54587 SARASWATHI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOWAKALA, 140363230604092
54588 SARASWATHI CO-OP JOINT FARMING SOCIETIES NA, T.K PAHAD, T.K PAHAD, 214577232015921
54589 SARASWATHI LAXMAMMA 4-113/8, MALLIKATOWER, BHAVANI NAGAR, 508206 23862230800730
54590 SARASWATHI S B S RAMANNAPET NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134336231903609
54591 SARASWATHI S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, THUNGAPAHAD, 215538340618499
54592 SARASWATHI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, SUREPALLY, 214838230616189
54593 SARASWATHI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002534
54594 SARASWATHI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97927231002456
54595 SARASWATHI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NALGONDA 97927231002456
54596 SARASWATHI SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623050531
54597 SARASWATHI SBS MOGILIPAKA 2-60, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214144
54598 SARASWATHI PRATHAP RAJU 3-7-167/1, RAJIV NAGER, SURYAPET, 127269232003049
54599 SARASWATHI VITALRAJU 46388DASAI GUDEMDASAI GUDEM 479757623050532
54600 SARASWATHY SATYA NARAYANA RAJU 3-12-12/9SEETHARAM PURAMSURYAPET 479757623050533
54601 SARAVATH JAYAMMA NA, ., SAPAVATH THANDA, 508248 145672230606628
54602 SARDAR MANJITH SINGH NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050534
54603 SAREDDI SUNITHA 1-49/1, JAMMICHETTU STREET, GANAPAVARAM, 508233 226312231217653
54604 SAREDDI VENKAT REDDY 1-49/1, JAMMICHETTU STREET, GANAPAVARAM, 508233 226329231217658
54605 SAREDDY PRAKASH REDDY JAMMICHETTU STREET, GANAPAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 226850231217733
54606 SAREDDY SAVITRAMMA 3-63, NARAYANAGUDEM, THADVAI, MUNAGALA, 508233 231342231218640
54607 SAREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY 1-101, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226472231217681
54608 SAREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY SURYAPET 226472231217681
54609 SAREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY 2-31, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231338231218638
54610 SAREDDY PADHMA 28-1059, HOUSING BOARD., H B COLONY, 508207 109659231002825
54611 SAREDDY PEDA SEETHA RAMREDDY 1-36, GUDUGUNTLAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 226965231617749
54612 SAREDDY ANJAMMA 35217GARIDE PALLEKONAI GUDEM 479757623050535
54613 SAREDDY DHARMA REDDY 1-7-178/C3, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 129074232003158
54614 SAREDDY SAKKUBYAMMA NANERED CHERLAGIDUGUNTLA PALEM 479757623050536
54615 SAREDDY SWARNA 21245KASIMPETKASIMPET 479757623050537
54616 SARETTI RAMULAMMA NAACHARLAGUDEMACHARLAGUDEM 479757623050538
54617 SARGAM PARVATHAMMA SURYAPET 2905811002760
54618 SARGAM SWARUPA 1-192.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050539
54619 SARI KONDA SRINIVAS RAJU 30-269, EEDULA GUDA, EEDULA GUDA, 100379231002910
54620 SARIGARAM KRISHNA NASHIVALAYAMVEEDHIYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050540
54621 SARIKONDA VENKATESWRLU NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 214838230615934
54622 SARIKONDA LAXMAIAH 1-155/1.MUNUGODE 479757623050541
54623 SARIKONDA RAM MALLARAJU 18-1183ASHOK NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623050542
54624 SARIKONDA SAVITHRAMMA 7-887BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 479757623050543
54625 SARIKONDA CHINALINGAIAH NA.MUNUGODU 479757623050544
54626 SARIN YESAMALLA SURYAPET 1283171002686
54627 SARIPELLY ANJANEYULU 1-31, KAKKIRENI, RAMANNAPET, 508113 223779231917261
54628 SARIPELLY ANJANEYULU 11324KAKKIRENIRAMANNAPET 479757623050545
54629 SARITHA BOLLA 2-67, SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY, 508213 240537232019988
54630 SARITHA RANABOTHU 1-7-177/5/A, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 2860701005156
54631 SARITHA PEDAMAM W/o SATHISH, ITIKYALA (Vill), SETTIPALEM (Post), 508217 2534251000150
54632 SARITHA JILLAPALLI 1-102, GUNDLAPALLY., NALGONDA, 508001 190360231514906
54633 sarnala renuka poosala pahad, thripuraram, anumula, 508266 214838230616514
54634 SARNALA LAXMAMMA NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 1221231700093
54635 SARNALA MARAIAH NA.KANNEKAL 479757623050546
54636 SAROJA JATAVATH 2-232, RAMAVATHTHANDA, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, 508248 221122233116769
54637 saroja korra new, korra thanda, chinta kubtla, 508248 215158230615951
54638 SAROJINI M S NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401219
54639 SAROJINI MAHILA PODUPU SANGHAM NA, ., KONDA MALLEPALLI, 508248 143602230605600
54640 SAROJINI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002541
54641 SAROJINI VADLURI W/O VADLURI RATNAMH.NO 4-81MACHAPUR, MEDAK 479757623050547
54642 SAROJU SHOBHARANI NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623050548
54643 SARPANCH GRAM PANCHAYATH, YADAGIRIGUTTA, KACHARAM, 166905232414074
54644 SARPANCH NACHINNAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050549
54645 SARSWATHI HARI HARANADHA RAJU SHANTHI NAGAR, HALIYA, ANUMULA, 508377 231905232618756
54646 SARSWATHI SBS VELGUPALLY NA, THUNGA THURTHI, VELUGUPALLY, 71982232201899
54647 sarvaiah jogu 1-54, jalalpurpost, bandakadi palli, 508126 248004230320511
54648 SARVAIAH PAPAIAH RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 479757623050550
54649 SARVI ESU RATHNAM 6-37, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721103
54650 SASAVALA SUSHEELA 1-133.GOPALAPURAM 479757623050551
54651 SASIKALA GUDIGOPURAM NALGONDA 2476551002853
54652 SATARLA KOTAMMA 26359TRIPURAVARAM. 479757623050552
54653 Sathaiah Gajarajula 7-108, vil- Thurpugudem, M- Alair, 508101 139871230203989
54654 SATHAIAH JADALA H NO 3 8 1, INDIRA NAGER, AKKENAPALLY, 508001 244760231520361
54655 SATHAIAH NAMANANDI 3-193, CAHAKALIVADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 199799231915188
54656 SATHAIAH SUNKARABOINA H NO 6-98, MARRIGUDA, [M] NLG, 508001 246174231520416
54657 SATHAIAH VARIKOPULLA 1-150, GONKOLE, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 225619232917560
54658 SATHAIAH BEJAWADA VUTLAPALLY, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508266 157820232613576
54659 SATHAIAH LAXMAMMA ALIAS SHANKARAIAH JOGULA 2-75, LAXMAPURM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2375771004858
54660 SATHAIAH NAGAPURI 2-48/3, PATIMATLA VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 218359231116383
54661 SATHAIH G 1-107/A, VANIPAKALA, CHITYAL, 508114 2494271004863
54662 Sathamma jogu 1-213, rahimkhanpet, ahmakur mdl, 508277 217126231116158
54663 sathamma katrevula 1-29, pastala, tty, 508280 233826232219063
54664 SATHAMMA BANDA 3-64, PODICHEDU VILL, MOTHKUR, 508277 220093231116605
54665 sathamma kalakoti 1-92, vattykode, gurrampode, 508256 219481230716553
54666 sathamma kalakuntla 2-66, pyraram, b ramaram, 508116 2593931000781
54667 SATHAMMA PINNINTI 4-20/1, PALLEPAHAD VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 173801231114375
54668 SATHAMMA PINNINTI 4-20/1PALLEPAHAD VILLGUNDALA MNDL 479757623050553
54669 SATHARE BIXAM 2-191THATIKAL ROADTHATI KAL ROAD 479757623050554
54670 SATHEESH BODDU 30-31, EEDULAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243167231020243
54671 SATHELI NAGACHARY NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050555
54672 SATHERU VENKANNA 2-191/2NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623050556
54673 SATHI DEEPAK SINGH NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050557
54674 SATHI HAJARI SING NAMIRYALAGUDATAKAROOD SIKWADA 479757623050558
54675 SATHI KIRPAN KOUR 14-110/24TAKARODMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050559
54676 Sathi Reddy Enugula 1-31, Marriguda, Vattipally, 508256 2537701000046
54677 SATHI REDDY PAILLA ASHWINI MAILU 501, SRI SAINATH RESIDENCY, VIJAYASREE COLONY, 0 3119221005111
54678 SATHI VACHAN SAING NAMIRYALAGUDATAKAROOD SIKWADA 479757623050560
54679 SATHI HARPAL SINGH 14-873SIKH BAZARTAKA RAOD 479757623050561
54680 SATHI THEERATH SINGH 14-853SIK WADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050562
54681 SATHI HARISING NATAKARODMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050563
54682 SATHI JIVAN KOUR 14-868TAKA ROADMIRYALGUDA 479757623050564
54683 SATHI KISHANSING NATAKAROADMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050565
54684 SATHI SANTHOSH SINGH 14-868SIKH WADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050566
54685 SATHIRAMULU CHITHIRALA NALGONDA 2551101001877
54686 SATHISH BARISHETTI 4-121/7/A, MARRUR, NAKREKAL, 508213 131104231403341
54687 SATHISH AUTO ELECTRICAL NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215666
54688 SATHOJU SHANKARAMMA NA.BOPPARAM 479757623050567
54689 SATHU NEELAMMA 1-115, PINNAIPALEM, SURYAPET, 508213 130516232003290
54690 SATHULOTHU VIJAYA 6-100, SOMLA THANDA, SOMLA THANDA, 508221 215438230617396
54691 SATHYA SAI JR DR COLLAGE NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140224230604020
54692 SATHYA SAI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002460
54693 SATHYANA NARAYANA SWAMY VADDARA LABOUR CONTRACT CO NAGURRAMPODEKONAIGUDA 479757623050568
54694 SATHYANARAYANA CH 2-01, KAKKIRENI, RAMANNAPET, 508113 234700231919219
54695 SATHYANARAYANA CH 45659KAKKIRENIRAMANNAPET 479757623050569
54696 SATHYANARAYANA CHERIPALLI 35-424, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDEM, 508213 239895232019936
54697 SATHYANARAYANA HANMANTH 3-91, PERVAL, PAPALLY, 508243 225256233117527
54698 SATHYANARAYANA JASTHI NALGONDA 2956031003087
54699 SATHYANARAYANA SALLA 2-70, NIDHANPALLY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 224548231917458
54700 SATHYANARAYANA SALLA 25600NIDHANPALLYRAMANNAPET 479757623050570
54701 SATHYANARAYANA SEETHA 3-40, LAXMAN NAGAR COLONY, BOODAN POCHAM[PALLY, 508284 221213230325800
54702 SATHYANARAYANA ANTHATI 3-158, DUPELLI, VALIGONDA, 508111 173507231114338
54703 SATHYANARAYANA GUNDU 2-77, RAGAVAPURAM VILL, ATHMAKUR M, 508111 199547231115153
54704 SATHYANARAYANA JIKAPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2399071002292
54705 sathyanarayana orusu 9-10, singarasipally, pa pally, 508256 219898230716569
54706 SATHYASAI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NABHARAKATH GUDEMBHARAKATHGUDEM 479757623050571
54707 SATHYASAI SBS VALIGONDA 2-65, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 508112 453008232321022
54708 SATI RAMKOUR 14-878SIKKUWADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050572
54709 SATISH REDDY BILLUPALLI 2-101, MADHAVARAM :V, MUNAGALA :M, 508213 2389941004876
54710 SATLA SHARADHA 1-52, ., SHAKHAVALI, 508248 149880230608632
54711 SATTA GIRI 1-49, mamilaguda, nalgonda, 508001 207237230115439
54712 sattaiah kande 1-99, pastala, tty, 508280 221696232216870
54713 SATTAIAH KURRA S/O BACHAPA H NO 5-423(3), RAM NAGAR MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 3114521005078
54714 SATTAIAH KUNTOLLA 2-46, REVANPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508126 224469230317432
54715 SATTAIAH KUNTOLLA 16834REVANPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 479757623050573
54716 SATTERAPU MANGAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNEELAYAGUDEM 479757623050574
54717 satti Gangadhar reddy 6-34/2, bibinagar, teachers colony, 508126 242929230320223
54718 SATTU MALLESWARI 1-142PALARAM 479757623050575
54719 SATTU GURAVAMMA 2-117, RAMPURAM, NEREDICHERLA, 508218 245567231620394
54720 SATTU MEENAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623050576
54721 SATTU PUSHPA 2-73/1, ., RAMAPURAM, 508234 28460231200887
54722 SATTU SAIDAMMA 4-94, DIRSENCHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 235684231619363
54723 SATTU SOMAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623050577
54724 SATTU VENKANNA 2-3-53, ASHOK NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208850230115679
54725 SATTU VENKATARAMANA NA.KODAD 479757623050578
54726 SATTU VENKATESHWARLU 3-248/2CHINNAMAZID.BAZARLAXMIPURAM 479757623050579
54727 SATTU VENKATESHWARLU NA, DAMERACHERLA, THALLAVEERAPPA GUDEM, 100379231002634
54728 SATTU LIN GAIAH 44652PILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 479757623050580
54729 SATTU CHINNA YELLAIAH 45047PILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 479757623050581
54730 SATTU NAGESWARRAO 12-44/7SRINIVAS NAGARSRINIVAS NAGAR 479757623050582
54731 SATTU NARASAIAH 1-1-125, J.J. NAGER, SURYAPET, 127294232003054
54732 SATTU PARVATHAMMA 1-90-325, A.P.H.B COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002963
54733 SATTU PARVATHAMMA 1-1-5, KUMMARI WADA, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514718
54734 SATTU RAMULU 23043.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623050583
54735 SATTU SAIDAIAH 43191VALLALAVALLALA 479757623050584
54736 SATTU SRINU 1-165, RAMAPURAM, RAMAPURAM, 508001 26203231200773
54737 SATTU UPENDHRA NABALEMLABALEMLA 479757623050585
54738 SATTU VENKANNA NAPILLALAMARRYPILLALAMARRY 479757623050586
54739 SATTU YADAMMA 16839JAM-E-MASIDNALGONDA 479757623050587
54740 SATTURI SUJATHA 24228GORENTLAGORENTLA 479757623050588
54741 SATU LAXMINARAYANA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050589
54742 satuluri vijaya kumar 5-58-24, brodipet, guntur, 522200 87696230402299
54743 SATYA SAI NA, THRIPURARAM, NARLAKANTI GUDEM, 62151001388
54744 SATYALA VEERAIAH NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623050590
54745 SATYALAXMI POCHAM 7-118, HANMANWADA MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 215433231116008
54746 SATYALAXMI POCHAM 7-118HANMANWADA MOTHKURMOTHKUR MDL 479757623050591
54747 SATYANARAYANA AKANABOINA 1-14, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARKONDA, 508248 221102233116761
54748 SATYANARAYANA GANJI 8-1-43/1/A72/1, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 238232231519753
54749 SATYANARAYANA TYPE WRITTING WORKS NABOYAWADANALGONDA 479757623050592
54750 SATYANARI YACHARAM 1-111, VINJAMOOR, CHINTHAPALLY NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508250 237403233119614
54751 SATYASAI COMMUNICATIONS n, ., yadagirigutta, 508115 164004232214200
54752 SAUDASOTHU KAMALI 13516THUMMALA THANDAVARDHAPURAMTHUMMALA THANDAVARDHAPURAM 479757623050593
54753 SAUDASOTHU VIJAYA NEWVARDHAPURAMVARDHAPURAM 479757623050594
54754 SAVADI INDIRAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623050595
54755 SAVALA PAWAR TAIBAI 129-2, TITRANJ, BHUM, 413504 238812232019814
54756 SAVALA VENKATAMMA 18-1915, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002844
54757 SAVE ALL REACH ALL SOCIETY PLOT NO 350, NALSAR UNIVERSITY OF LAW ROAD, SHAMEERPET, 500027 2905531005001
54758 SAVEDAM JYOTHI 1-3, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 155270230611674
54759 SAVID JAREENA BEGUM 3-263/4/1NAYANAGARKODAD 479757623050596
54760 SAVITHA GIRLS JR COLLEGE NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97631231002438
54761 savithra bali 9-11, ANNARAM, TTY, 508280 80921232202149
54762 savithra bali 45970ANNARAMTTY 479757623050597
54763 SAVITHRAMMA KOMMA 1-88, ERRAPAHAD, NUTHANAKAL, 508213 234501232019201
54764 SAVITHRI THATIKONDA W/O SHAMBI REDDY W/O SHAMBI REDDY, H.NO;1-57, YELLAPURAM, 508207 1083401004461
54765 SAVIYA PADMA 10-137/A, ., GANESH NAGER, 508248 148357230607897
54766 SAVUDAM KALAMMA 45717.AMBATONI GUDEM 479757623050598
54767 SAVYA BAKKAIAH 20090.KALAVAPALLY 479757623050599
54768 SAWA ADILAKSHMAMMA 12055.KALWAPALLI 479757623050600
54769 SAWA KANAKAMMA 45963.KALWAPALLI 479757623050601
54770 SAWA NAGENDRA 47119.KALWAPALLI 479757623050602
54771 SAWA PEDDASAIDULU 2-115KALWAPALLIMUTYALANAGAR 479757623050603
54772 SAWA RAMBABU 2-115.MUTYALANAGAR 479757623050604
54773 SAWA TULASHAMMA 2-112.MUTYALANAGAR 479757623050605
54774 SAWANALA SWAPNA TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 9704125586, 580280 248361232220545
54775 SAYABOINA VENKATAMMA AND POCHAMMA NA, ALAIR, RAGHAVAPUR, 559401000734
54776 SAYAD RAMZAN NALGONDA 2773401001980
54777 SAYAD AKTHAR NA, ., SHAKLI, 508248 156061230612373
54778 SAYAD GOUSHBASHA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623050606
54779 SAYAD HUSSAIAN NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623050607
54780 SAYAD JAMAL PASHA NA.BEJJIKAL VIL 479757623050608
54781 SAYAD MALSOORALI NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050609
54782 SAYAD KHASIM 1-8-72/4BHAGAT SING NAGARBHAGATH SING NAGAR 479757623050610
54783 SAYAD MAHAMAD ALI 44197DACHARAMDACHARAM 479757623050611
54784 SAYAD MAKHBULBI 7-84/A, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 33000231601022
54785 SAYAD MUSTHAFA 1-7-182/1CHARCU COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623050612
54786 SAYAD SAFIYA 15-106HIMATH NAGARNAKREKAL 479757623050613
54787 SAYAD SHAKIRA BEGUM 7-175, CHINTHA BANDA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32870231601007
54788 SAYAD YAKUB PASHA 15189GUNDLA PALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050614
54789 SAYADH HASHAM NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 178146231514374
54790 SAYADH NIJJAM AHAMMADE 8-1-400SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050615
54791 SAYADU PATHIMA BEGHAM NAN.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 479757623050616
54792 SAYALA ANJAMMA 2-120/1.THATIKOLU 479757623050617
54793 SAYAM SAIDULU 24869NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623050618
54794 SAYANABOINA PADMA 29653PEDDABUNDAPEDDABUNDA 479757623050619
54795 SAYED ARIGALLA QADRI 5-1-62, TULASI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514835
54796 sayed hassan NALGONDA 2001231001924
54797 SAYED MAHMAD ANIF NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623050620
54798 SAYED SULTHAN 34-245/4BAPUJI NAGARBAPUJI NAGAR 479757623050621
54799 SAYED AZAM 1-3-256PHADI NAGARBHONAGRI 479757623050622
54800 SAYED JANIA NA, ., ., 508001 208621230115622
54801 SAYED JANIMIYA 44593BHEMA VARAMBHEMA VARAM 479757623050623
54802 SAYED KAREEMUNNISA NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIRI 479757623050624
54803 SAYED SARDAR 2-13, GANDHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002624
54804 SAYED SARVAR PASHA 21-I74ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 479757623050625
54805 SAYERI VENKATAMMA 4/98, ANANTHARAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 163995232013907
54806 SAYINI MAREMMA 7-9-2/CS2, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 221417231516823
54807 sayyad anverbanu 19-1072, bapuji nagar, miryalaguda, 508266 3514232600238
54808 SAYYAD GABBAR NALGONDA 2964911003238
54809 SAYYAD RIAZ HUSSEN NAMIRYALAGUDASEETHARAMPURAM 479757623050626
54810 SAYYAD HUSSAIN 2-68/B, PHALAKNAMA COLONY, NARAYANPOOR, 508253 119904230502982
54811 SAYYAD IMAM 2-81, RANGAIAH GUDEM, PALARAM, 508206 17569230900662
54812 SAYYAD MUNNABEE 6-24, SHETTIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 231502231018674
54813 SAYYAD RAMJAN SHETIPALEM, VEMULAPALLY, NLG, 508217 231503231018675
54814 SAYYAD BABA NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214237
54815 SAYYAD FATIMA BEE 5-39, GOKARAM, VALIGONDA, 508252 1167491000830
54816 SAYYAD HUSSAIN 4-34, RAJENDRA NAGAR, BIORRAIPALEM, 508207 4591232100268
54817 SAYYAD JAHEER NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 299349231720944
54818 SAYYAD KAMAL 5-33, ., GOKARAM, 508112 164004232214001
54819 SAYYAD KHAJA PASHA NA, ANUMULA, RAJAVARAM, 261231700012
54820 SAYYAD MOULANA 562.SANGAM 479757623050627
54821 SAYYAD PHAKEER 4-155, ., DHOTIGUDAM, 508252 117662230502854
54822 SAYYAD RAHIM 20-94ISLAMPURAMIRYALGUDA 479757623050628
54823 SAYYAD SHAREEF NA5-1/6.SANGAM 479757623050629
54824 SAYYAD JANIPASHA 14977MIRYALAGUDAKALVAPALLI 479757623050630
54825 SAYYAD MAHABU BEE 255, BIKUMALLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 235402231819309
54826 SAYYAED MEERA BEGAM 1-88/AKASARABADAKASARABADA 479757623050631
54827 SAYYED HASSEN NALGONDA 2964721003236
54828 SAYYED JAMEER 1-96/2, BC COLONY, LINGAGIRI, 508204 230599230818453
54829 SAYYED KHAJA MIYA 11-243, BODRAI BAZAR, MELLA CHARVU, 508204 229912230818305
54830 SAYYED GOUSEPASHA 11749MIRYALAGUDAHOUSINGBOARD 479757623050632
54831 SAYYEDH GOWSE NAKODADKODAD 479757623050633
54832 SBCS SHOBANDRIPURAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, SHOBANDRIPURAM, 139399231804012
54833 SBS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 720641001403
54834 SBS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623050634
54835 SBYAMALE VENKATESHAM 23955RAMMANAPETNALGONDA 479757623050635
54836 SC JAI JAVAN JAI KISAN 2-1-36 BHANUMAN BASTHIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623050636
54837 SC SARRICE CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 214577232015924
54838 SCHOOL EDUCESTION COMMITE NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214173
54839 SCTI NEWS BHONGIRI DISTRIC 2-3-25, NEHRU ROAD, WARD NOP 10, 508116 85087230402316
54840 SD YAKUBALI 2-76, ., KOPRAIPELLY, 508211 626341001103
54841 SD GOUSIYA 3-249/ANAYNAGAR.LAXMIKPURAM 479757623050637
54842 SD ISMAIL NANUTHANKALnuthankal 479757623050638
54843 SD KARFODDIN NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623050639
54844 SD KUTHUDDIN MNASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050640
54845 SD RAHIMODDIN NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623050641
54846 SD SHAHENBEE NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623050642
54847 SD SHOWKATHALI NA, KODAD, KODAD, 508206 18324230900651
54848 SD SILAR SAHEB NA.KODAD 479757623050643
54849 SD STEVNSON NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207128230115413
54850 SD THAJODDIN NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119836230502978
54851 SD THAJUDDIN NA.. 479757623050644
54852 SD UNNISA BEGUM NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140543230604193
54853 SD ALIM BABA 1-13, MUSLIM COLONY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 145161230606317
54854 SD BABA 1-7204/5/3JASKKEERHUSSEN NAGERSURYapet 479757623050645
54855 SD FATHIMA BEGAM 12-164, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEAVARAKONDA, 508248 144446230606033
54856 SD FAYAZ 5-102, MUTHYALAMMA VEEDHI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144047230605818
54857 SD GOUSYA 17-394/7SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623050646
54858 SD HALEEMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623050647
54859 SD JALIL 2-60, 0, KOTHULURU, 508207 100379231003116
54860 SD MOHAMAD HANEEF NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207971230115502
54861 SD SAIDU NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002566
54862 SD SALEEMA BEGAM 5-48/2KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623050648
54863 SD SAMMI 1*-1-388/1SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050649
54864 SD VAHEDA BEGAM NA.KONDA MALLEPALLI 479757623050650
54865 SD AHMAD 1-2-26, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515023
54866 SD KHALEEL NABIBINAGAR. 479757623050651
54867 SD KUPRABEGAM NAKHAJI RAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623050652
54868 SDABERA BEGAM 4-4-10, ISLAMPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 187763231514736
54869 SDERANGULA BHARATHAMMA 6-9-258, PADMA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514727
54870 SECRETARAY CORESPONDENT SYLN JR COLLEGE NA, ALAIR, ALER, 56420230201211
54871 SECRETARY AL MADINA HINDI PANDIT EDN SOCIETY 5-9-80, MANYAM CHALKA, NALGONDA, 508001 2070661004972
54872 SECRETARY/CORRESPONDENT SARASWATHI EDUCATIONAL SOC 3-10-63/3/G1, BAHARPET, BHONGIR, 0 242472230420185
54873 SEDHI VANAJA 19-763MUTHI REDDY KUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050653
54874 SEDUDUPU SWATHI NAALAIRALER 479757623050654
54875 SEELA AYILAIAH S/O RAMAIAH PEDDA PADISHALA POST, MOTHKUR, NALGONDA DIST, 508277 2692141000529
54876 SEELABOINA RAVI KUMAR NAKODADKODAD 479757623050655
54877 SEELAM UPENDER 2-49, TELLABELLY,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 229492231218235
54878 SEELAM ANJAMMA NA, 12-133, SANTHOSH NAGAR, 508211 478681000209
54879 SEELAM GURVAIAH NAKODADKHANAPURAM 479757623050656
54880 SEELAM JANARDHAN REDDY 6-28, TELLAPALEM, YERUPALEM, 508204 241355230820058
54881 SEELAM KALAMMA 1-29, ., AMBATONI GUDEM, 508248 153840230610567
54882 SEELAM DHANAMMA 1-101TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623050657
54883 SEELAM LINGAMMA 4-54, ., SUREPALLY, 508278 215438230617368
54884 SEELAM MALLAREDDY NABONDUGULLARAJAPET 479757623050658
54885 SEELAM VEERA BABU NABARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 479757623050659
54886 SEELAMPADMA NA, ., ., 508001 181924231514609
54887 SEELOZU JAYALAXMI 1-3-422, BHONGIR, NALGONDA, 508116 85087230402319
54888 SEEMARLA JANGAMMA 4-28, MIDISESHAIKUNTA, THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218671232916449
54889 SEERA LAXMANA 12-3/1, KODURU RAJU STREET, RAMAKRISHNAPURAM, 500530 24121230800762
54890 SEERLAM VENKATESHWARLU 28, URBAN COLONY, PANGAL ROAD, 508001 198906231515058
54891 SEESA BALAMANI 26724YADAGIRIGUTTACHINNA KANDUKUR 479757623050660
54892 SEESA LAXMAIAH NA, ., IKKURITHY, 508101 56420230201413
54893 SEESA SATHYANARAYANA NAALAIRALER 479757623050661
54894 SEETA KAVITHA 1-99/3.ALER 479757623050662
54895 SEETHA CHANDRAKALA 7-5, GUNDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 2666301000533
54896 SEETHA RAMA SWAMY LABOUR NA, MOTHEY, RAGHAVA PUR, 201861230115263
54897 SEETHA KAVITHA N, ., DUGYALA, 508243 155654230612009
54898 SEETHA MALLAMMA NA, ., DUGYALA, 508248 155899230612228
54899 Seetha Pushpalatha 2-114, KOLLUR, ., 508101 57877230201503
54900 SEETHA RAM CHANDRAM NALAXMI NAGAR COLONYPOCHAMPALLY 479757623050663
54901 SEETHA RAMA CHANDHRA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215745
54902 SEETHA RAMA SBS URUGONDA NA, MOTHEY, URUGONDA, 131968232003539
54903 SEETHA SRI RAMULU NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 155926230612252
54904 SEETHA ANJAMMA 1-65, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 154873230611326
54905 SEETHA LACHAMAYA 1-65, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508248 154876230611329
54906 SEETHA LACHAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148252230607858
54907 SEETHA MALLAIAH 1-100/1, ., SEETHA ACHAMMAGUDEM, 508248 148483230607939
54908 SEETHA PADMA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148072230607799
54909 SEETHA SAYAMMA 2-14/4, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150051230608721
54910 SEETHA VENKATAMMA 14977.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623050664
54911 SEETHARAMA OIL TRADES NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623050665
54912 SEETHE PRAMEELA NABABA SAIB UDEMBABA SAIB GUDEM 479757623050666
54913 SEETI VENKATANARAYANA 19450.SIRIPURAM 479757623050667
54914 SEGGEM NARESH 3-107, ., THUKKAPURAM, 508111 238741231119807
54915 SEKILAM CHARAMMA 45905INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623050668
54916 SEKU RAPATH BGAM NA, VEMULAPALLE, THOPUCHERLA, 100379231002511
54917 SELA RAMAVATH 4-70/1, MADHAPURAM, PAPALLY, 508243 214838230615910
54918 SENAPATHI NARSIMHACHARY 5-171CHECK POSTYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050669
54919 SENGAM MADHAVI 6-2-22, SRINAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 201719230115260
54920 SERASAVADA NARSAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, RAGADAPA, 100379231003086
54921 SERVATI YADAGIRI NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050670
54922 SESA ISTARI S/O BALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2995991003521
54923 SESHARAJU BIXAMAIAH 5-116, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 215438230617228
54924 SETARAJUPALLY SAMBAIAH 6-2-394/3, SLN COLONY, NLG, 508001 198866231515052
54925 SETHARAMA RAITUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, GURROMPODE, 508256 171961230714263
54926 SETHARAMA RAITUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 479757623050671
54927 SETTI RAMA RAO 2-40, KUCHUPUDI(V), KODAD(M), 508238 2599261000995
54928 SETTI MADHUSUDAN NANADIGUDEMSIRIPURAM 479757623050672
54929 SETTI NAGASWER RAO NAKUCHI PUDIKUCHI PUDI 479757623050673
54930 SETTY SANKARAIAH 131PANGALNALGONDA 479757623050674
54931 SEVA PAVATHI WASHARMAN CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADCHIMIRYALA 479757623050675
54932 SEVALA SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHERUKUPALLY, 140453230604157
54933 SEVALALU S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140400230604115
54934 SEVASATH SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NATEEKYA THANDATEEKYA THANDA 479757623050676
54935 SEVYA DEPAVATH 1-41, NAMANAYAK THANDA, PASNOOR(P), 508373 244269233120326
54936 SEVYA SAD S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MYNAMPALLY, 140422230604135
54937 SEVYA SADU S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140402230604117
54938 SEVYA THIRUPATHAIAH 1-86/A.GHANAPOOR 479757623050677
54939 SEVYASAD BAROJI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, NARSALLABAVI THANDA, 140410230604124
54940 SH HUSSAIN NA.. 479757623050678
54941 SH MADAR 5-33, ., GOKARAM, 508112 164004232214121
54942 SHABANA BAGUM 43619LINE WADANALGONDA 479757623050679
54943 SHABEEN SULTHANA 3-7-75, BHASHEER BAG., NALGONDA, 508001 190107231514873
54944 Shaboddinn Mphammad 1-20, Kolanpaka road, Aalir, 508101 215604230216037
54945 SHADULA PARVATHAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623050680
54946 SHAFIUNNISA H.NO 4-10-593, DVK RAOD, NEAR ABBASEYA MASJID, 508001 209359230115847
54947 SHAGA KRISHNA REDDY 0.gudimalkapuram 479757623050681
54948 SHAGAM CHENNAMMA NALGONDA 2286391003524
54949 SHAGAM NAGI REDDY NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508377 215438230616843
54950 SHAGAM PEDDI REDDY NA, ANUMULA, HALIYA, 215438230617094
54951 SHAGAM RAGHAVA REDDY NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508377 21051001320
54952 SHAGANTI LAKSHMAMMA 1-4-64, ., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402307
54953 SHAGANTI SOMAMMA 3-17, CHINNANEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800635
54954 SHAGANTI SOMAMMA 42795CHINNANEMILANUTHANKAL 479757623050682
54955 SHAGANTI ANJAIAH NA.LAXMAPURAM 479757623050683
54956 SHAGANTI KUMARASWAMI NA.SHANTINAGAR 479757623050684
54957 SHAGANTI NARSIMHA 3-114/1, DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214301
54958 SHAGANTI PENTAIAH NA.LAXMAPURAM 479757623050685
54959 SHAGANTI SOMAIAH NA.LAXMAPURAM 479757623050686
54960 SHAGANTI VENKANNA NA.LAXMAPURAM 479757623050687
54961 SHAGANTI YADAMMA 3-496IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623050688
54962 SHAGANTI PARUSHA RAM 1-42/2, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 198531232414997
54963 SHAGANTI/ NAGALAXMI 17958IMAMAPETIMAMAPET23 479757623050689
54964 SHAGARLA PADMA 3-16, MASAIPETA, YADAGIRI GUTTA, 508115 220629232416670
54965 SHAGARLA PADMA 3-16, MASAIPETA, YADAGIRI GUTTA, 508115 220629232416670
54966 SHAGARLA LAXMI NAMASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050690
54967 SHAGARLA YADAGIRI 3-17, MASAIPETA, YGT, 508115 233132232418964
54968 SHAGATI LAXMAMMA 2-99, ., DACHARAM, 508277 60961231101563
54969 SHAGGAM MADHAVI NA, NAKREKAL, PERIKA KONDARAM, 470091001179
54970 SHAHANAZ BEGAM 17-445/3, SANTHOSH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154930230611372
54971 SHAHEEN H NO 5 10 214, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 1865481001599
54972 SHAHEEN SULTANA D/O SHAIK ZAHED YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970851002956
54973 SHAHENAJ FATHIMA 28-450, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003156
54974 SHAHIN SULTHANA 4-83/3, THILAK NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150594230608997
54975 SHAHITHI SEEDS PESTIEIDES AND FERTELEGER NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623050691
54976 SHAHNAAZ KHATOON 5-12/4, MUTHAYALAMABAZER, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149692230608568
54977 SHAI SAIBUDHIN NA.KODAD 479757623050692
54978 SHAIAK GOUSE PASHA 15-150/11, VI NAKIREKAL, NALGONDA, 508213 199501232015144
54979 shaiak naaga saida 6-250, setaram puram, setaram puram, 508213 198667232015016
54980 SHAIAK JANIMIYA NABHAVANI NAGARKODADA 479757623050693
54981 SHAIAK JHANI 2-34, GUNDLA PALLE, KANDUKUR, 143540230605561
54982 SHAIAK YAKUB 1-4-291/3VEGITABLE MARKETSURYAPET 479757623050694
54983 SHAIH HUSSAIN 2-63, KALMALA CHERUVU, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 2502581000466
54984 SHAIK ABBAS 0079-109, TTY, , 508280 236425232219456
54985 SHAIK ABDULLA YOOSUF 3-12/46/4, SEETHARAMPURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 133767232003562
54986 shaik ahmad 5-169/a, muslim bazar, opp fish market, 508206 214838230616328
54987 SHAIK AKBAR ALLI C-47, DASARINEMALIPUR, GUNDLA PALLE, 508248 214964230615927
54988 SHAIK ALLANABI 1-11, SRIRANGAPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 234263231219149
54989 SHAIK AMEERABHI 1-32, ABHANGAPURAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 215038230616651
54990 SHAIK BALSAIDAM 11-239, MELLACHERVU, NALGONDA, 508213 174689232014442
54991 SHAIK BIKKENSAHEB 7-16, REDDY GUDEM, THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 2550631000619
54992 SHAIK CHANDBEE NALGONDA 54991002737
54993 SHAIK CHANDH SURYAPET 2944941002394
54994 shaik faatimoon 3-265/1naya nagarkodad 479757623050695
54995 SHAIK FAKEER MOHAMAD 1-16/2PEDDA DEVULAPALLYPEDDA DEVULAPALLY 479757623050696
54996 SHAIK FAREED 3-54, JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, CHILKURU, 508204 2364301000053
54997 Shaik Fathima 3-21, Yeragandlapally, R/o Marriguda, 508245 237466230719640
54998 SHAIK GORE SAHEB 3-77/2 PEERLA KOTTAM BAZAR, JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, BETHAVOLE CHILUKUR, 508204 327345230820970
54999 SHAIK HABEEB ANGADI BAZAAR, ANGADI BAZAAR, HALIA, 508377 2792381004931
55000 shaik HABEEB 5-45/2, HAZARIGUDEM, PERUR, 508275 214838230616336
55001 SHAIK HAFFEJ MADHARIGUDA, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508277 164091232613918
55002 SHAIK HALEEMMA BEE 7-1331BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 479757623050697
55003 SHAIK HUSEN 3-39, YACHARAM, ANUMULA, 508307 232327232618845
55004 SHAIK HUSSAIN PASHA 1-31B, RAJUPETA, KUSUMANCHI, 508213 199951232015204
55005 SHAIK IBRAHIM 5-27, AKKENAPALLI, NARKATPALLI, 508252 2588121004818
55006 SHAIK IMAM 9-36, SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY, 508213 2154561000650
55007 SHAIK IMAMBI NALGONDA 2651001002059
55008 SHAIK JAHANGEER N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141340230604861
55009 SHAIK JAHANGIRPASHA 6-2-139, DARUSHAFA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 2224081001304
55010 SHAIK JAHED BEGAM 4-182/E/2, KODAD, KODAD, 100379231002628
55011 SHAIK JAIN BI NALGONDA 2950541003229
55012 SHAIK JAMALU 3-51, VELMAKANNE, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215264
55013 SHAIK JAMALU 18688VELMAKANNEMUNUGODE 479757623050698
55014 SHAIK JANIBEGUM 2-145 157, ABHANGAPURAM, KUKKADAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 237242232119594
55015 SHAIK JANIMIYA 18-791, ASHOK NAGAR, WARD-21, 508677 139961232603998
55016 SHAIK JANIMIYA NALGONDA 139961232603998
55017 SHAIK JANIMIYA **, SHANTI NAGAR, DARMAPUR, 508278 221192231716786
55018 SHAIK JANIMIYA NALGONDA 221192231716786
55019 SHAIK JANIMIYA 3-80, MASID BAZAR, GANAPAVARAM KODAD, 508238 245968230920406
55020 SHAIK JILANI 1-820, WARD-26, PARK ROAD, 508213 140165232004024
55021 SHAIK KAREEM 12-2, SHANTHINAGAR, TTY, 508208 2653371001661
55022 SHAIK KASIMBI 3-48, YERRAVARAM, KODAD, 508238 302743232020947
55023 SHAIK KHADEER SURYAPET 1636881002697
55024 SHAIK KHADHAR 2-1-72/5, MAMILLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 219455232016550
55025 SHAIK KHAJA MIYA 5-57, THUNGA THURTHI, THUNGA THURTHI, 508213 2193981004873
55026 SHAIK KHAJAMOHINUDDIN 18-1152, DAMERACHERLA, MIRYALAGUDA, 105255231002515
55027 SHAIK KHASIM SURYAPET 2666341003350
55028 Shaik Khasim 2-11/6, R/o Yeragandlapally, Mandal:gurrampode, 508245 237500230719657
55029 Shaik Kouser 1-13, Vanjariwada, Ramannapeta, 508113 2519821000341
55030 Shaik Lateef 50-20/A, gumpula, chivemla, 508213 121318232003001
55031 SHAIK LATHEEFMI 3-5-129/6, JAMMIGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 221815232016884
55032 SHAIK LATHIF 2-129, RAJANNA GUDEM, NIDAMANOR, 508278 2393541000323
55033 SHAIK MADHAR 3-22, YACHARAM, ANUMULA, 508377 227759232617906
55034 SHAIK MADHAR BEE 5-13, BHARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232774231218919
55035 SHAIK MAHAMMAD 4-241, SHANTI NGAR, DARMAPUR, 508278 214938230616607
55036 SHAIK MAHMAD 1-265, THRIPURARAM VIL, THRIPURARAM MON, 508207 12712232100552
55037 SHAIK MASTHAN 11-235, MELLACHERVU, NALGONDA, 508213 174663232014441
55038 SHAIK MEERA 2-29, 6-WARD, ENUBAMULA, 508213 239032231819830
55039 SHAIK MOHABOOB BHI 66, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 709901001392
55040 SHAIK MOINODDIN 2-38, AIPOOR, ATMAKUR (S), 508213 164598232013958
55041 SHAIK MOULANA SURYAPET 2873261003049
55042 SHAIK MOULANA 4-29, RAJENDHRA NAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 37056232101100
55043 SHAIK MUNEER HNO 5-61, KOTHAVARI GUDEM VILL, CHALMADU POST, 508256 239767230719929
55044 SHAIK NAGUL MEERA SURYAPET 2872791003047
55045 shaik naseema 2-51/2muslim bazarchinthala palem 479757623050699
55046 SHAIK NAZAR BHI SURYAPET 2942531002425
55047 SHAIK NIRANJANBEE 2-42, PENIMILLA, , 509201 223688232917227
55048 SHAIK NOORZAHAN 6-250, SETHA RAM PURAM, JAGGAIAHPET, 508213 198658232015015
55049 SHAIK NURJAHAN 1-254, TAMMARA BANDA PALEM, KODAD, 5082006 246526230920428
55050 SHAIK OSMAN NALGONDA 2183361001971
55051 SHAIK PASHA 1-28, MAMINDLA MADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2542301001621
55052 SHAIK RAFI 5-2, MATANAGAR, KODADA, 508213 214750232015903
55053 shaik rahimunnisa begum chelmareddy guda, perur, anumula, 508266 214838230616419
55054 SHAIK RAHINA 2-114, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202171
55055 SHAIK RASHEED ALI 1-48/1, RAGADAPA, RAGADAPA, 508207 12790232100561
55056 SHAIK RASOOL BEE 19-2-66, REDDY COLONY, MLG, 508207 139379231003955
55057 SHAIK RASOOL BEE 3-110, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233787231219055
55058 SHAIK RASOOL BEE SURYAPET 233787231219055
55059 shaik rasul A/S rasoalmiya 1-48, redla kunta, , 508206 214838230616410
55060 SHAIK REHANA BEGAM 1-51, LINGAGIRI, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 229211230818178
55061 SHAIK SADDAM HUSSAIN 15-150/516, BHAVANI NAGAR, KODADA, 508206 216421232016116
55062 SHAIK SAFIYA 2-67, TUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616644
55063 SHAIK SAFIYA 3-79, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 242560232120190
55064 SHAIK SAIDABEE 5-180, ANNARAO CHAMP, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 602091000666
55065 SHAIK SAIDULU 2-29, -, ENUBAMULA, 508213 239035231819832
55066 SHAIK SAIDULU 11 TH WARD, THOGARRAI, KODAD, 508206 279242230920894
55067 SHAIK SAIDULU SURYAPET 279242230920894
55068 SHAIK SAJID 1-22, MARLAPADU, VEMSOOR, 508213 140165232004019
55069 SHAIK SALEEM JALONI GUDEM, S.GOWRARM, NLG, 508210 2526831000222
55070 SHAIK SAPIYA 1-39/19, TUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 214938230616647
55071 SHAIK SARDAR NEW, SAIPRATAP NAGAR, ANUMULA, 508677 2152751001496
55072 SHAIK SATHAR MIYA SURYAPET 2873051003048
55073 SHAIK SAYYAD JANU 4-62/2, RAJENDHRANAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 64795232101759
55074 SHAIK SHABBIR 1-91, O.C COLONY, ALWALA, 508377 224029232617323
55075 SHAIK SHABUDDIN 2-1-66/A20/15/1, SURYAPET, NALGONDA, 508213 173646232014358
55076 SHAIK SHARIF 1-53, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 233827232619064
55077 SHAIK SHARPUDDIN PERUR, PERUR, ANUMULA, 508377 3106801005398
55078 SHAIK SIRAJ AHMAD 3-263/A/1, CHERV BAZAAR, KODAD, 508206 215042230915935
55079 SHAIK SUBAN 4-150 KHASEE VARI GUDEM, MARRURU, MAN NAKERAKAL, 508211 247923231420500
55080 SHAIK URDHANDU SAHEB 3-110, SIRIPURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 233784231219053
55081 SHAIK VALIMIYA H NO: 2-57, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223443232917159
55082 SHAIK JANIMIYA 5-191 ROAD LANEKANDIBANDAMELLACHERUVU 479757623050700
55083 SHAIK ABBAS BEE NAKODADKODAD 479757623050701
55084 SHAIK ABDUL NA.KODAD 479757623050702
55085 SHAIK ABDUL RAHEEM 4-26 VIDYANAGAR VEEDI, MOPORI GUDEM, GURROMPODE, 508256 171754230714201
55086 SHAIK ABDUL RAHEEM NA.KODAD 479757623050703
55087 SHAIK ABDUL RAHEMAN 5-28, AKKENAPALI, NARKAT PALLI, 508254 260909231520751
55088 SHAIK ABDUL RAHEMAN 46874AKKENAPALINARKAT PALLI 479757623050704
55089 SHAIK ABDUL RAHMAN 2-81, NEAR RAMALAYAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 2296701004726
55090 SHAIK ABED NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050705
55091 SHAIK ADAMALLI RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 508207 3299271004745
55092 SHAIK AFZAL NAMIRYALAGUDAASHOKNAGAR 479757623050706
55093 SHAIK AFZALBI 4-194/1KAUSAR NAGAR.LAXMIKPURAM 479757623050707
55094 SHAIK AGBAR ALI NA.CHINTHALA PALEM 479757623050708
55095 SHAIK AHMED 5-12, BTS MLG ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 209097230115758
55096 SHAIK AKRAM GUDIWADANAKREKALGUDIWADA 479757623050709
55097 SHAIK AKRAM PASHA NA.KODADA 479757623050710
55098 SHAIK ALLABAKASH 18-36, ., SHANTHI NAGAR COLONY, 508207 6116232100359
55099 SHAIK ALLABHAKSHU NALGONDA 2904391002270
55100 SHAIK AMEENA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050711
55101 SHAIK AMEER BEE H NO 5-91/1, SC COLONY, TTY, 508280 2480641004898
55102 SHAIK ANIS NAGANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623050712
55103 SHAIK ANJUM NA.KODAD 479757623050713
55104 SHAIK ANWAR 45932WADAPARTHYBHUVANAGIRI 479757623050714
55105 SHAIK ARIF PASHA 1-1-66/302WARD NO 30URBAN COLONY 479757623050715
55106 SHAIK ASHABEE kashivarigudem, VILL: KASHIVARI GUDEM, MAN: THIPPARTHY, 508211 209287230115826
55107 SHAIK BADA BEE NA.KODAD 479757623050716
55108 SHAIK BADA SAB NA.GANGAGUDEM 479757623050717
55109 SHAIK BADAMIYA NAKODADKODAD 479757623050718
55110 SHAIK BADE BEE NA.CHINTALA PALEM 479757623050719
55111 SHAIK BADESAB NA, ., LAXMAPUR, 508028 80021232202102
55112 SHAIK BADESAB NA.LAXMAPUR 479757623050720
55113 SHAIK BADESAHEB NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623050721
55114 SHAIK BAJI NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050722
55115 SHAIK BALEMIYA SURYAPET 2692371001719
55116 SHAIK BASHEER BEGUM NA.KODAD 479757623050723
55117 SHAIK BASHEERA NA.KODAD 479757623050724
55118 SHAIK BEGUM 5-189MATHA NAGAR.KODAD 479757623050725
55119 SHAIK BEGUM BEE SURYAPET 3206061003357
55120 SHAIK BEGUM BEE 19784MAZEED ROADJEERIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623050726
55121 SHAIK BHANU NA.KODAD 479757623050727
55122 SHAIK BHANU BEE 3-70, GUNDRAMPALLY, CHITYAL, 508114 235576230519341
55123 SHAIK BHANU BEE 25628GUNDRAMPALLYCHITYAL 479757623050728
55124 SHAIK BIBULU NA.BETHAVOL 479757623050729
55125 SHAIK BIKARI SAB NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050730
55126 SHAIK BODULU NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050731
55127 SHAIK BOJJAMIYA NA.KODAD 479757623050732
55128 SHAIK CHABDH SULTHANA NA, ., ., 508280 80918232202146
55129 SHAIK CHAND 1-1-66/197, URBAN COLONY, BHONGIR, 85087230402291
55130 SHAIK CHAND PASHA NA, ., DUGGALA, 508248 142988230605301
55131 SHAIK CHAND PASHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191041231514935
55132 SHAIK CHAND PASHA NALGONDA 191041231514935
55133 SHAIK CHAND PASHA NARAYANA GUDEM, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 2792261005309
55134 SHAIK CHANDBI NA.LAKSHMAPUR 479757623050733
55135 SHAIK DASTAGIR MIYA N, ., MADHARIGUDEM, 508243 142468230605110
55136 SHAIK DASTHA GIRI 3-130, RSR COLONY, CHILUKURU, 508206 2544331004411
55137 SHAIK DHARGHABHI NAMIRYALAGUDAKALAWADA 479757623050734
55138 SHAIK DUDHVANA BEGUM NA.KODAD 479757623050735
55139 SHAIK EQBAL N, ., POLEPALLY, 508256 171904230714246
55140 SHAIK EQBAL N.POLEPALLY 479757623050736
55141 SHAIK FARIDHA NA, ., POLLEPALLI, 508248 156136230612442
55142 SHAIK FARIDHA BEGUM NA.KODAD 479757623050737
55143 SHAIK FARJANA SHAHEEN NAMIRYALAGUDASUNDERNAGAR 479757623050738
55144 SHAIK FATHIMAM NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050739
55145 SHAIK FATHIMIMMUNISABEGUM 4-179KOUSAR NAGAR.LAXMIKPURAM 479757623050740
55146 SHAIK GALEEBI MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623050741
55147 SHAIK GOUSIYA H.NO 7-8-C/95, SRI NAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 206473230115385
55148 SHAIK GOUSIYA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050742
55149 SHAIK GOWSIYA NA.KODAD 479757623050743
55150 SHAIK GUJAM MUSTAFA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050744
55151 SHAIK HABIBUNNISA BEGUM SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623050745
55152 SHAIK HALHABEE NAMELLACHERVUC.T PALEM 479757623050746
55153 SHAIK HAMEED NA, YERRAGATTU, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 233621230819018
55154 SHAIK HASAN JANI 1-16, MADHAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508213 232360230818851
55155 SHAIK HASSAIN 2-118/8, M V SINGARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 220314231616635
55156 SHAIK HASSAN BEE 28887.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623050747
55157 SHAIK HUSSAIN KASHIVARI GUDEM, THIPPARTHI MANDAL, RAJUPETA, 508001 242111230120147
55158 SHAIK HUSSAIN NAKODADKODADA 479757623050748
55159 SHAIK HUSSAIN NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050749
55160 SHAIK HUSSAIN NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050750
55161 SHAIK HUSSAIN 5-124.LAXMAPUR 479757623050751
55162 SHAIK HUSSAIN 3-58, MAIN ROAD, SIRI PURAM, 508234 232930231218939
55163 SHAIK HUSSAIN BEE SURYAPET 2712301001729
55164 SHAIK HUSSAIN BEE NAKODADKODAD 479757623050752
55165 SHAIK HUSSAIN SAHEB SURYAPET 2701871001723
55166 SHAIK HUSSAINBE NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050753
55167 SHAIK HUSSAINSAB 5-135, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202117
55168 SHAIK HUSSAINSAB 5-135.LAXMAPUR 479757623050754
55169 SHAIK HUSSEN BEE NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623050755
55170 SHAIK IMAMBEE NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 479757623050756
55171 SHAIK IMAMSAB 3-45, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 227903231617940
55172 SHAIK IMAMSAB 16497SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623050757
55173 SHAIK IMAMSAHEB 15-50.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050758
55174 SHAIK IQBAL HUSSAIN NALGONDA 3440521002109
55175 SHAIK ISMAIL NAKODADT.B.PALEM 479757623050759
55176 SHAIK JAHEEDHI 2-115/1/3CHERVU BAZARKODAD 479757623050760
55177 SHAIK JALAL 1-56, ., PASNOOR, 508280 78326232201999
55178 SHAIK JALEEL NAYAK NA.KODADA 479757623050761
55179 SHAIK JAMAL 1-67, G.KOTHAPELLY, G. KOTHAPELLY, 508221 214838230615991
55180 SHAIK JAMEELA BEGUM SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623050762
55181 SHAIK JANBEE NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623050763
55182 SHAIK JANBEE NA.LAXMI PURAM 479757623050764
55183 SHAIK JANI BEGUM 5-177, MUSLIM BAZAR, NEAR PRAMELA HOSPITAL, 508206 348292231220989
55184 SHAIK JANIBEGUM GUNDLAPAHADNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623050765
55185 SHAIK JANIMIYA NA, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508249 147184230607489
55186 SHAIK JANIMIYA NAKODADKODAD 479757623050766
55187 SHAIK JANIMIYA 3-265/2/AKODADKODAD 479757623050767
55188 SHAIK JANIMIYA 5-177, MUSLIM BAZAR, KODADA, 508206 234299231219164
55189 SHAIK JANIPASHA NA.KODAD 479757623050768
55190 SHAIK JANIPASHA 1257/3, KATTANGUR, KATTANGUR, 508205 222363232816975
55191 SHAIK JANMIYA 15-00BALAJINAGAR.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050769
55192 SHAIK JAREENA W/O HUSSEN, H.NO: 1-109, BOGGULADONA, 508258 218690232916458
55193 SHAIK JASMIN TABASSUM 6-27, GURJALA, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 251127231420707
55194 SHAIK JAVID NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155988230612306
55195 SHAIK JAVIED 15-332, SRINAGARCOLONY., huzunager, 508204 228441000050
55196 SHAIK JHANI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146684230607212
55197 SHAIK JOHN NA, ., SHANTINAGAR, 508280 763801001410
55198 shaik kadhar saheb 1-112/B, VALLAPURAM, VALLAPURAM, 508234 26146231200764
55199 SHAIK KADHAR VALI HNO:5-591, SAGAR ROAD, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616335
55200 SHAIK KAJA 3-250/4MAJEED ROAD.KODAD 479757623050770
55201 SHAIK KAJABEGUM 3-263/4/1.KODAD 479757623050771
55202 SHAIK KAJAMIYA N, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 155621230611977
55203 SHAIK KAJAMIYA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050772
55204 SHAIK KAJAMIYA 15-42LAXMIPURAMKODAD 479757623050773
55205 SHAIK KAJAMOHINUDDHIN NA.KODAD 479757623050774
55206 SHAIK KAJAMOHINUDHIN NA.KODAD 479757623050775
55207 SHAIK KALAAM N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157685230613511
55208 SHAIK KALAM 2-7, MEAR MASJID, LINGAGIRI, 508204 229402230818225
55209 SHAIK KAMAAL NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623050776
55210 SHAIK KAMALA 28491NARAYGUDEMKATTANGUR 479757623050777
55211 SHAIK KAREEM NALGONDA 1099771001757
55212 SHAIK KAREEM 12-155/7/6/4K.KGUDEM.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050778
55213 SHAIK KASAMMA 15.KODAD 479757623050779
55214 SHAIK KASHIM SAB SURYAPET 244421003034
55215 SHAIK KASIM BEE NA.GANGAGUDEM 479757623050780
55216 SHAIK KHAJA MIYA 3-118, MAIN ROAD, TAMMARABANDA PALEM, 508206 2522541000475
55217 SHAIK KHASIM 4-101,, S.C COLONEY,, UTLAPALLI,, 508207 245360231020387
55218 SHAIK KHASIM SAB SURYAPET 2515841003040
55219 SHAIK KHASIMSAB NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050781
55220 SHAIK KOWSADAR 4-199/A/1KOUSAR NAGARKODAD 479757623050782
55221 SHAIK KURSUD 5-176.KODAD 479757623050783
55222 SHAIK LAL MAHAMOOD NA, ., KALWAPALLY, 508248 142995230605304
55223 SHAIK LALBEE na, ., ., 508280 805161004895
55224 SHAIK LALSAHEB SHAIK HASEENA 9-14, BARAKATH GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 0 200052231215215
55225 SHAIK LATHEEF NA, EDULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002579
55226 SHAIK LATHEEF BEE NAGURRAMPODEUTLAPALLY 479757623050784
55227 SHAIK LATHEF MIYA NA, ., MADARI GUDEM, 508248 140786230604349
55228 SHAIK LATHIF BEGUM NAKODADKODAD 479757623050785
55229 SHAIK LATIF BEE NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050786
55230 SHAIK MADAR SURYAPET 2221751002816
55231 SHAIK MADAR SAHEB SURYAPET 2757151002075
55232 SHAIK MADARBE NAKODADKODAD 479757623050787
55233 SHAIK MADHAR BEE 19756.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623050788
55234 SHAIK MADHAR BEE NAKODADKODAD 479757623050789
55235 SHAIK MADHAR SAB NA.KODAD 479757623050790
55236 SHAIK MAHABOOB BEE NAKODADKODAD 479757623050791
55237 SHAIK MAHABUBEE B C COLONY, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508256 273955230720864
55238 SHAIK MAHABUBI NAKODADKODAD 479757623050792
55239 SHAIK MAHAMMAD SAB NA, ., ., 508280 80021232202134
55240 SHAIK MAHAMMAD SAB NA.. 479757623050793
55241 SHAIK MAHAMMADH MIYA NA.KODAD 479757623050794
55242 SHAIK MAHEBUB NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623050795
55243 SHAIK MAHIBUBI NA.KODAD 479757623050796
55244 SHAIK MAHIMOODA BEGUM N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156768230612954
55245 SHAIK MAIMUNNI 12-22/9/2KODADKODAD 479757623050797
55246 SHAIK MALSOOR NAKODADKODAD 479757623050798
55247 SHAIK MALSUR PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, NALGONDA, 508201 231660231618719
55248 SHAIK MALSUR BEE NA.BEHTAVOLU 479757623050799
55249 SHAIK MANSOOR ALI 5-10-107, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 214953231515923
55250 SHAIK MASTAN NAKODADKODAD 479757623050800
55251 SHAIK MASTAN NA.KODADA 479757623050801
55252 SHAIK MASTAN NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050802
55253 SHAIK MASTAN NA.KODAD 479757623050803
55254 SHAIK MASTAN 1-50, KALUVA PALLI, GARIDAPALLY, 508201 225306231617531
55255 SHAIK MASTAN SAHEB NAMIRYALAGUDASEETHARAMPURAM 479757623050804
55256 SHAIK MASUD BEGUM NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623050805
55257 SHAIK MAZID NA.KODAD 479757623050806
55258 SHAIK MEERA MOHINUDDIN 9-181/A, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1098421001563
55259 SHAIK MEERA SAHEB NA.KODAD 479757623050807
55260 SHAIK MEERA SAHEB 233, MITTA GUDEM, Y.SINGAVARAM, 508204 24121230800773
55261 SHAIK MEERABEE NA.KODAD 479757623050808
55262 SHAIK MEERABEE NA.KODADA 479757623050809
55263 SHAIK MEERABEE 5-36, SOMARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 3104321004845
55264 SHAIK MEERAHUSSAIN BOTHALAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 215260231615976
55265 SHAIK MEERAHUSSAIN BOTHALAPALEMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623050810
55266 SHAIK MOHAMMAD BEE N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 155768230612109
55267 SHAIK MOHIN NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050811
55268 SHAIK MOULAN BEE NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050812
55269 SHAIK MOYAHAR 3-379/1.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623050813
55270 SHAIK MUJEEB 46997NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623050814
55271 SHAIK MUNNI NA.KODAD 479757623050815
55272 SHAIK MUNVI 4-0, LINGAGIRI, BC COLONY, 508204 232472230818864
55273 SHAIK NAGA SAIDA NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 479757623050816
55274 SHAIK NAGEEN BEE NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623050817
55275 SHAIK NAGUL MEERA 3-158, R N R COLONY, CHILKUR, 508206 2538921004409
55276 SHAIK NAGUL MEERA NA.KODAD 479757623050818
55277 SHAIK NAGULMEERA NAKODADKODADA 479757623050819
55278 SHAIK NAGULMEERA NA.KODAD 479757623050820
55279 SHAIK NAJIMA NA.GURROMPODE 479757623050821
55280 SHAIK NARVATHABEE NA.KODAD 479757623050822
55281 SHAIK NASEEMA NA.C.T PALEM 479757623050823
55282 SHAIK NAYA RASOOL NA.KODAD 479757623050824
55283 SHAIK NAYEEM NA.NAKAREKAL 479757623050825
55284 SHAIK NAZRUM BEGUM 14-63, SRI NAGAR COLONY, HUZURNAGR, 508204 215399230815996
55285 SHAIK NIRANJAN NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623050826
55286 SHAIK NIRANJAN NAMIRYALAGUDABANGARUGUDA 479757623050827
55287 SHAIK NURJAHAN SREERAM NAGAR.KODAD 479757623050828
55288 SHAIK PARVEEN NA, NAKREKAL, NAKAREKAL, 47267231401209
55289 SHAIK PARVEEN NAKODADKODAD 479757623050829
55290 SHAIK PARVEEN 3-18/1.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050830
55291 SHAIK PARVEEN NA.KODAD 479757623050831
55292 SHAIK PARVEEN BEGUM NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050832
55293 SHAIK PASHA NA.BALAJI NAGAR 479757623050833
55294 SHAIK PASHA SURYAPET 2757531001740
55295 SHAIK PENTU SAHEB 9-89/1, PONUGODU, , 508201 230540231618440
55296 SHAIK PENTU SAHEB 9-89/1PONUGODU 479757623050834
55297 SHAIK PENTUSAB NAKODADKODAD 479757623050835
55298 SHAIK PHAJAL MAHMAD 3-165, SARVAIL, NARAYANPUR, 508253 235385230519305
55299 SHAIK RAFI 7-200/3, ., MATTAMPALLY, 508204 219693233016561
55300 SHAIK RAFI NA.KODAD 479757623050836
55301 SHAIK RAHEEMUNNISSABEGUM NA.KODADA 479757623050837
55302 SHAIK RAJIYA BEGUM NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623050838
55303 SHAIK RAJIYABEGUM NA.KODADA 479757623050839
55304 SHAIK RASOOL NA.KODAD 479757623050840
55305 SHAIK RAZAK 12-246/6, GHANDHI NAGAR, DEVERAKONDA, 508258 218489232916408
55306 SHAIK RIZWANA NA.LAXMI PURAM 479757623050841
55307 SHAIK RIZWANA BEGUM 4-17, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 508258 218821232916499
55308 SHAIK RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623050842
55309 SHAIK RUKIYA 28522.KODAD 479757623050843
55310 SHAIK RUKSHANA NAKODADKODAD 479757623050844
55311 SHAIK SAFIYA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050845
55312 shaik saida 15-50, lakshmipuram, kodad, 508206 17569230900659
55313 SHAIK SAIDA NA.KODAD 479757623050846
55314 SHAIK SAIDABEE 2-67/A, JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, BETHAVOLU, 0 131367232003387
55315 SHAIK SAIDABEE 13-82, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155079230611509
55316 SHAIK SAIDABEE 12-475SALARJANGPETKODADA 479757623050847
55317 SHAIK SAIDAMMA SURYAPET 2849231002098
55318 SHAIK SAIDULU 2-15/4, ., BANDLAPALLY, 508223 215809232716073
55319 SHAIK SAIDULU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623050848
55320 SHAIK SAJEEDA BEGUM NAKODADKODAD 479757623050849
55321 SHAIK SALEEM 3-15, SAGAR ROAD, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 226014233117606
55322 SHAIK SARDHAR NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050850
55323 SHAIK SAYYED JANI NA, GANUGUBANDA VILL, ., 508201 23406230800708
55324 SHAIK SAZID BEGAM NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 479757623050851
55325 SHAIK SHABINA NA.. 479757623050852
55326 SHAIK SHADA 4723RAHAMATH NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050853
55327 SHAIK SHAHIDA BEGUM 0, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 71718232101886
55328 SHAIK SHAKEELA NA, ., KODAD, 508206 187901005278
55329 SHAIK SHAKEELA NA.KODAD 479757623050854
55330 SHAIK SHAMSHAD BEGUM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003342
55331 SHAIK SHAREEF NAKODADKODAD 479757623050855
55332 shaik shariff 3-124, gottiparthy, tty, 508280 236290232219437
55333 SHAIK SHARIPUNNISHA N, ., DEVERAKONDA, 508248 155766230612107
55334 SHAIK SHEKEELA 4-148ROSHAMMA STREET.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050856
55335 SHAIK SHOHAN NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050857
55336 SHAIK SIDDIKBANU NA.KODAD 479757623050858
55337 SHAIK SONDHABEE NA.. 479757623050859
55338 SHAIK SONDHBEE NA.KODAD 479757623050860
55339 SHAIK SONDU MIYA SURYAPET 2718231001731
55340 SHAIK SUBAN 6-28, GOTTIPARTY, TTY, 508280 236295232219438
55341 SHAIK SUBHANI NA.KODAD 479757623050861
55342 SHAIK SUBHANSAAB NA.. 479757623050862
55343 SHAIK SUKUR MIYA SURYAPET 2892261003027
55344 SHAIK SULTHAN BEGUM NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050863
55345 SHAIK THAJ BHANU NA, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 508221 214838230615921
55346 SHAIK UMULUVARA NAKODADKODAD 479757623050864
55347 SHAIK VARIS MIYA 17-139/1, CHIMALAGADDA, NAKREKAL, 508211 214938230616612
55348 SHAIK YAKUB 15-32.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050865
55349 SHAIK YAKUB 15-148/2, RAMANNAGUDEM, JAJIREDDYGUDEM, 508222 232170232718806
55350 SHAIK YAQUB 5-12-314KHAJIRAMARAMNALGONDA 479757623050866
55351 SHAIK YOUSUF 37048YERRAKUNTABAZAR.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050867
55352 SHAIK YOUSUF 2-161CHERUVUBAZAR.LAXMIPURAM 479757623050868
55353 SHAIK ZAHEER BABA NA.PEDDA DEVULAPALLI VIL 479757623050869
55354 SHAIK ZAHOOR AHMED 17-88/1, SHANTI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 220639231416673
55355 SHAIK ZULEKA BEGUM W/O SHAIK JANI ,7-1579/1, BANGARI GADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1084651005291
55356 SHAIK RUHEE 7-642BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 479757623050870
55357 SHAIK THAHERA BEGAM NAMIRYALAGUDAMUTHIREDDY KUNTA 479757623050871
55358 SHAIK BUJJISAHEB 28-627, SUNDHAR NAGAR, SUNDHAR NAGAR, 100379231002900
55359 SHAIK JANIMIYA 7-1608BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 479757623050872
55360 SHAIK GOUSE 29-246, EDULA GUDA, EDULA GUDA, 100379231002671
55361 SHAIK JANIPASH NA, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002543
55362 SHAIK KHAJAMOHIIN 6-188SHABUNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050873
55363 SHAIK LALBE ., ZAPTHIVERAPPAGUDEM, V.T.PALEM, 508207 234728231019224
55364 SHAIK LALBE .ZAPTHIVERAPPAGUDEMV.T.PALEM 479757623050874
55365 SHAIK MADAR 25812SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623050875
55366 SHAIK MAHABOOB ALI 12-134SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050876
55367 SHAIK MASTANAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDABANGARI GADDA 479757623050877
55368 SHAIK MEERA 7-71/1, MAIN ROAD, GARIDE PALLI, 100379231002911
55369 SHAIK MOSIN ALI 21-83ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 479757623050878
55370 SHAIK MOTHI NODDIN NAMIRYALAGUDABANGARI GADDA 479757623050879
55371 SHAIK MYBUBEE 5-383, THALAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002969
55372 SHAIK NAHEDA BEGAM 7-1243, BANGARRU GADDA, BANGARRU GADDA, 102660231002493
55373 SHAIK SHAHEDA BEGAM 21-113, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002871
55374 SHAIK SHAKILA 14-239SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623050880
55375 SHAIK THOFIK 14-287/3SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623050881
55376 SHAIK AADAM BEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050882
55377 SHAIK ABBAS ALI NAKONDAPURAMKONDAPURAM 479757623050883
55378 SHAIK ABBAS BEE NA, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 145913230606779
55379 SHAIK ABBASALI 36898.REDDY GUDAM 479757623050884
55380 SHAIK ABDUL KARIM SURYAPET 164871002402
55381 SHAIK ABDULLA NA, ., THIRUMALAGIRI, 508278 1015231700078
55382 SHAIK ABDULLA 9-35/A, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, 508233 27863252200861
55383 SHAIK ABIDA NA.TRHUNGATHURTHY 479757623050885
55384 SHAIK AFJAL BEE NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623050886
55385 SHAIK AHAMAD NAKODADKODAD 479757623050887
55386 SHAIK AHMED 12-246/6, MAGDUM NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143570230605574
55387 SHAIK AJIDMIYA 9-104NARSIMULAGUDEMNARSIMULAGUDEM 479757623050888
55388 SHAIK AKBAR NA, ., ANNARAM(T), 508280 80106232202090
55389 SHAIK AKBAR ALI 6-460RAMNAGAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050889
55390 SHAIK AKBAR PASHA 28-626SUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623050890
55391 SHAIK ALEEMA NA, ., KODAD, 508278 215438230617411
55392 SHAIK ALIMBEE 6-93, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215538340618122
55393 SHAIK ALLABI 7-379NERED CHERLAROLLAVARI GUDEM 479757623050891
55394 SHAIK ALLANABHI NAGARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 479757623050892
55395 SHAIK AMEENA 7-90/1NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623050893
55396 SHAIK AMEENABEE NAJAGANNADAPURAMJAGANNADAPURAM 479757623050894
55397 SHAIK AMEER BEE NA, ., THUGNATHURTHY, 508280 77591232201984
55398 SHAIK AMEER BEE NA.THUGNATHURTHY 479757623050895
55399 SHAIK AMEERUNNISA 18-1256ASHOK NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623050896
55400 SHAIK ANISSA 4-, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618007
55401 SHAIK APJALBI 7-90, ., NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721097
55402 SHAIK ASHA 6-159, HUZUNAGAR, HUZU NAGAR, 106220231002545
55403 SHAIK ASHABEE 16558KODADKODAD 479757623050897
55404 SHAIK ASHRAF ALI NARAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623050898
55405 SHAIK AZEEMA BEGAM NAMLG RAODSEETHA RAMNAGAR 479757623050899
55406 SHAIK AZEEZ 12-52, SHIVAJI NAGR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145271230606381
55407 SHAIK BABU CHOUTAPALLIERRAGATTUHUZUNAGAR 479757623050900
55408 SHAIK BASHA NATHIPPARTHIENDHUGULA 479757623050901
55409 SHAIK BEEBAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623050902
55410 SHAIK BEEJANBHI 3-94, MUKLUNDHAPURAM, MUKLUNDHAPURAM, 508221 299349231721004
55411 SHAIK BEGAM 4-137BHAVANI NAGARKODAD 479757623050903
55412 SHAIK BEGAM BEE NAJULONIGUDEMJULONIGUDEM 479757623050904
55413 SHAIK BEGAM BEE 28126KASARABADAKASARABADA 479757623050905
55414 SHAIK BHURANUDDIN NA, ., KALWALAPALLI, 508248 143994230605787
55415 SHAIK BILAL 7-1733SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050906
55416 SHAIK BUSHIRABI NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 214838230616128
55417 SHAIK CHAND BE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050907
55418 SHAIK CHANDASAB 5-164, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202120
55419 SHAIK CHANDASAB 5-164.LAXMAPUR 479757623050908
55420 SHAIK CHINA SAIDULU NANERED CHERLABAKKAI GUDEM 479757623050909
55421 SHAIK CHINNAPAKKIR NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623050910
55422 SHAIK DASTA GIRI 7-860BANGARI GADDABANGARI GADDA 479757623050911
55423 SHAIK DASTAGIRI 32568B.K GUDEMB.K GUDEM 479757623050912
55424 SHAIK DASTAGIRI 1-105/1POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 479757623050913
55425 SHAIK FATHEEMA 17-13/91CHIMALA GADDACHIMALA GADDA 479757623050914
55426 SHAIK FATHIMABEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050915
55427 SHAIK FATIMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623050916
55428 SHAIK GOUSIA 3-97, MAIN ROAD, ANNARAM, 508280 80121232202093
55429 SHAIK GOUSYA 15-25, KESHAVA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145875230606753
55430 SHAIK HABIB 3-64/2, KALAKOVA, KALAKOVA, 508233 27863252200866
55431 SHAIK HANEESHA BEGUM 4-26/1, ., RAJENDRA NAGAR,BORRAIPALEM, 508207 4637232100269
55432 SHAIK HASEN 2-149DATHARPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623050917
55433 SHAIK HASINA BEGAM 1-54, ., GHANPUR, 508257 150996230609155
55434 SHAIK HUSSAIN NAVALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623050918
55435 SHAIK HUSSAIN 45658.APPALAMAGUDEM 479757623050919
55436 SHAIK HUSSAIN 1-37/AMAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 479757623050920
55437 SHAIK HUSSAIN BEE 13394NARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 479757623050921
55438 SHAIK HUSSAIN SAB NA, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80211232202098
55439 SHAIK HUSSAINBEE 1-64, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLAMADAVA, 508221 214838230616253
55440 SHAIK HUSSEN NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623050922
55441 SHAIK HUSSEN BEE 5-166.SHANTHI NAGAR 479757623050923
55442 SHAIK IMAMSAHEB NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 479757623050924
55443 SHAIK IQBAL NA, KOKKIRENI, KOKKIRENI, 25669231200759
55444 SHAIK IQBAL SURYAPET 25669231200759
55445 SHAIK IQBAL 2-20/2, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 127654232003086
55446 SHAIK JAFFAR ALI 7-76/6LIBRARY STREETNEREDUCHERLA 479757623050925
55447 SHAIK JAHANGEER BEE 17-235/ACHIMALAGADDACHIMALAGADDA 479757623050926
55448 SHAIK JAHANGIR BEE 29007SHABHU NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050927
55449 SHAIK JAHANGIR BEE 0LACHYA THANDARAGADAPA 479757623050928
55450 SHAIK JAHANI 2-126GORENKALA PALLYGORENKALA PALLY 479757623050929
55451 SHAIK JAHEER 3-263/DMADEENA MAZSEED NEARKODAD 479757623050930
55452 SHAIK JAHINGIR 2-192.NAGENENIPALLY 479757623050931
55453 SHAIK JAHIRABE 20-108/4, SLBC COLONY, NALGONDA, 188915231514789
55454 SHAIK JAKAR HUSSAIN NAKONDAPURAMKONDAPURAM 479757623050932
55455 SHAIK JAMMALUDDIN NAGUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623050933
55456 SHAIK JAN BEE NANADIKUDAGURRAMPUDE 479757623050934
55457 SHAIK JAN PASHA 2-71/1, MASEED STREET, DIRSEN CHERLA, 508218 191492231515008
55458 SHAIK JANBEE NA, VEMULAPALLE, THUPUCHARLA, 100379231002520
55459 SHAIK JANI NA, ., PERUR, 508377 1862231700156
55460 SHAIK JANI 10-140, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 33119231601030
55461 SHAIK JANI SURYAPET 33119231601030
55462 SHAIK JANI BABA 1-1-119/7/C/5CHURCH COMPOUNDCHURCH COMPOUND 479757623050935
55463 SHAIK JANI BABU 15-150/128 INDIRAMMA COLONYLAXMIPURAMKODAD 479757623050936
55464 SHAIK JANI BEE NA, ., VENKA NAGAR, 508278 219231700010
55465 SHAIK JANI PASHA NALGONDA 1074031001748
55466 SHAIK JANI PASHA NAAKUPAMULAAKUPAMULA 479757623050937
55467 SHAIK JANI PASHA 33390GUMPULAGUMPULA 479757623050938
55468 SHAIK JANIBEE NA.VEMPATI 479757623050939
55469 SHAIK JANIPASHA H.NO.110, INDIRAMMA COLONY-II, HYDALAPURAM, 508207 1054411001039
55470 SHAIK JANIPASHA 21-116ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623050940
55471 SHAIK JJAHANGEERBI 45788KASHIVARI GUDEMNAKREKAL 479757623050941
55472 SHAIK JOHN BABU NAKODADKODAD 479757623050942
55473 SHAIK JOHNBEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050943
55474 SHAIK KABEER NAVALLA PURAMVALLA PURAM 479757623050944
55475 SHAIK KADHAR BEE 6-51/1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617588
55476 SHAIK KALEEM 46207RAHMAN BAGHNALGONDA 479757623050945
55477 SHAIK KAREEMLYA 5-166, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202114
55478 SHAIK KAREEMLYA 5-166.LAXMAPUR 479757623050946
55479 SHAIK KASEEM NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623050947
55480 SHAIK KASHIM 12114BAKKAMANTHULAGUDEMBAKKAMANTHULAGUDEM 479757623050948
55481 SHAIK KASIM 5-91/36KODADKODAD 479757623050949
55482 SHAIK KASIMBI NEW.THOPUCHERLA 479757623050950
55483 SHAIK KHAJA 21-51/1, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 143911230605737
55484 SHAIK KHAJA NANERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623050951
55485 SHAIK KHAJABEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050952
55486 SHAIK KHAJAMAHAMODHIN 6-93/1, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 508213 128992232003147
55487 SHAIK KHALEEL 35-124, PRAKASH NAGAR, PRAKASH NAGAR, 508207 100379231003103
55488 SHAIK KHALEEL AHMAED 6-2-30/CSRINAGARNALGONDA 479757623050953
55489 SHAIK KHANILABEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050954
55490 SHAIK KHASI SAHEB NA, ., HAJARUGUDEM, 508278 215438230617020
55491 SHAIK KHASIM 19572RAJIV NAGARNEREDUCHERLA 479757623050955
55492 SHAIK KHASIM NA.YACHARAM 479757623050956
55493 SHAIK KHASIM NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050957
55494 SHAIK KHASIM BEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050958
55495 SHAIK KHASIM BEE NA.ELUGUPALLI 479757623050959
55496 SHAIK KHATHEJA NAMAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 479757623050960
55497 SHAIK KHDERBEE 45231KASHIVARI GUDEMNOMULA 479757623050961
55498 SHAIK KHUDRATH UNNISA BEGAM 12540MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623050962
55499 SHAIK LAKUM 5-135/3, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202121
55500 SHAIK LAKUM 5-135/3.LAXMAPUR 479757623050963
55501 SHAIK LALU 6-135NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623050964
55502 SHAIK LATHEEF 6-2-155, HOUSING BOARD, NALGONDA, 508001 188319231514735
55503 SHAIK LATHEEF NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623050965
55504 SHAIK LATHIFBI NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623050966
55505 SHAIK LATHIFE NA, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202133
55506 SHAIK LATHIFE NA.LAXMAPUR 479757623050967
55507 SHAIK LATIFBEE 42552.RAMACHANDRA PURAM 479757623050968
55508 SHAIK MADARA SAHEB 5-38, SAI PRATHAP NAGAR, HALIYA, 508256 207404230115460
55509 SHAIK MADARBEE 5-160, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202103
55510 SHAIK MADARBEE 5-160.LAXMAPUR 479757623050969
55511 SHAIK MADHAR 1-107, MUSHAM PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186713231514698
55512 SHAIK MAEBE 1-50/1.GHANAPURAM 479757623050970
55513 SHAIK MAGUDAM NAJOLONIGUDEMJOLONIGUDEM 479757623050971
55514 SHAIK MAHABOOB ALI NAMEERABAGH COLONYNALGONDA 479757623050972
55515 SHAIK MAHABOOB BEE NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623050973
55516 SHAIK MAHABUB 1-1-150, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 129504232003190
55517 SHAIK MAHABUB 6-51, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214214
55518 SHAIK MAHABUB ALI SURYAPET 1291411002131
55519 SHAIK MAHIBUBI 44136KASIVARI GUDEMNOMULA 479757623050974
55520 SHAIK MAHMOOD 5-37/1KODADKODAD 479757623050975
55521 SHAIK MAIBELLI 23743GARIDE PALLEL.B. NAGAR 479757623050976
55522 SHAIK MAIBELLY 23377MAMINDLA MADAVAMAMINDLA MADAVA 479757623050977
55523 SHAIK MAIBU 1-65, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721074
55524 SHAIK MAIMOON 5-481//A, THALAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002810
55525 SHAIK MALSOOR ALI 1-8-84-212/1, BHAGHATH SING NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 129074232003161
55526 SHAIK MALSOORALI 4-100/16YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623050978
55527 SHAIK MASRATH 1-95, ., SHAKAVELLY, 508248 152615230609726
55528 SHAIK MASUDA NAGANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 479757623050979
55529 SHAIK MAYBELLY 45658MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623050980
55530 SHAIK MAYMUDA BEGUM 10-215NEAR SWAGATH THEATRENEREDUCHERLA 479757623050981
55531 SHAIK MEERA SAHEB NAPAINAM PALLYPAINAM PALLY 479757623050982
55532 SHAIK MEERABEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050983
55533 SHAIK MEERABI 8-20/1RAJIV NAGAR COLONYNEREDUCHERLA 479757623050984
55534 SHAIK MERAVALI 28-678, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002868
55535 SHAIK MOGALAMMA 1-85, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617624
55536 SHAIK MOHEBELI NA, CHINTHA PALLE, TEEDED, 143417230605484
55537 SHAIK MOHIN 5-45, ., SIDDAPUR, 508248 143977230605776
55538 SHAIK MOHINUDDIN 14-112SEETHARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623050985
55539 SHAIK MOULABEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050986
55540 SHAIK MOULALI 25720NERED CHERLAROLLAVARI GUDEM 479757623050987
55541 SHAIK MUKTHUM ALI 17-135/A/1, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 466831001177
55542 SHAIK MUNEER NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623050988
55543 SHAIK MUNTHAZ 1-9-61-63AMBETHKAR NAGARAMBETHKAR NAGAR 479757623050989
55544 SHAIK NAGEENA 11A,R, NAGARNALGONDA 479757623050990
55545 SHAIK NAGUL 7-1005BANGARU GADDABANGARU GADDA 479757623050991
55546 SHAIK NAGUL MEERA NAGARIDE PALLEGANUGA BANDA 479757623050992
55547 SHAIK NAGUL MIRA 44774MIRYALAGUDAMIRYALA GUDA 479757623050993
55548 SHAIK NAGULMEERA 25720NERED CHERLAROLLAVARI GUDEM 479757623050994
55549 SHAIK NANNEBI NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623050995
55550 SHAIK NANNIBEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623050996
55551 SHAIK NASEEMA NA, ., REDDY GUDEM, 508280 80435232202116
55552 SHAIK NASEEMA NA.REDDY GUDEM 479757623050997
55553 SHAIK NAVAMBEE NAKASANAGODUKASANAGODU 479757623050998
55554 SHAIK NAZEER NACHERKU PALLICHERKU PALLI 479757623050999
55555 SHAIK NAZIMUDDIN NA, ., PENCHIKAL DINNE, 508218 332371000580
55556 SHAIK NIJAAM NA, GARIDE PALLE, RAMACHANDRA PURAM, 32768231600999
55557 SHAIK NIRAJAN BEE NA, ., SHAHAKAVLLY, 508248 152619230609730
55558 SHAIK NUR MOHAMMAD 4-56, BAKKAIAH GUDEM, BAKKAIAH GUDEM, 100379231002927
55559 SHAIK OSMAN BEE 44927.SHAKHAVALLY 479757623051000
55560 SHAIK PAPABEE 6-93/1, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 130066232003225
55561 SHAIK PAPI 14032.LAXMAPUR 479757623051001
55562 SHAIK PARVEEN 28-610, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002935
55563 SHAIK PARVEEN 5-7-485/1BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 479757623051002
55564 SHAIK PARVINA 4-29/1, RAJENDRANAGAR, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 215438340618042
55565 SHAIK PEER SAHEB NADIRSHIM CHARLADIRSHIM CHARLA 479757623051003
55566 SHAIK PEERAMMA NAKARIVI RALAKARIVI RALA 479757623051004
55567 SHAIK PIRAMBEE NEWGANUGABANDAGANUGABANDA 479757623051005
55568 SHAIK RAFIYA BEGUM NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623051006
55569 SHAIK RAHAMAN 13-79, SEETAERAM PURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002912
55570 SHAIK RAHAMATHBEE NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623051007
55571 SHAIK RAHEEM NA.KODAD 479757623051008
55572 SHAIK RAHIM UNNISA BEGAM 7-1010, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 1037521001024
55573 SHAIK RAJ AHMED 5-162, ., LAXMAPUR, 508280 80021232202113
55574 SHAIK RAJ AHMED 5-162.LAXMAPUR 479757623051009
55575 SHAIK RAJIYA NABAIRAVUNIBANDABAIRAVUNIBANDA 479757623051010
55576 SHAIK RAJIYA 2-71/18.TRIPURARAM 479757623051011
55577 SHAIK RAJIYA BEGAM NA, ., SHAKAVALY, 508248 150872230609110
55578 SHAIK RAMJAAN 5-174, RAMPURAM ROAD., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 31573231600913
55579 SHAIK RAMJAN BEE NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623051012
55580 SHAIK RAMJANBEE 6-51/6, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617174
55581 SHAIK RAMJANBI NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230616906
55582 SHAIK RASAMAN NABOTHALA PALEMBOTHALA PALEM 479757623051013
55583 SHAIK RASIDA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623051014
55584 SHAIK RAZIYA BEGAM 17-166/A, ISLAMPURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147780230607688
55585 SHAIK RAZZAK 17-246, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 143583230605584
55586 SHAIK SABEERA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623051015
55587 SHAIK SABERA 1-63, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617987
55588 SHAIK SAIDA NEWGANUGABANDAGANUGABANDA 479757623051016
55589 SHAIK SAIDA NA.LAXMAPUR 479757623051017
55590 SHAIK SAIDA BEE NATHAMMARABANDA PALAMTHAMMARABANDA PALAM 479757623051018
55591 SHAIK SAIDA BEGUM NANERED CHERLABOTHALAPALEM 479757623051019
55592 SHAIK SAIDA SAB NANERED CHERLAROLLAVARI GUDEM 479757623051020
55593 SHAIK SAIDABE NAJALONI GUDEMJALONI GUDEM 479757623051021
55594 SHAIK SAIDABEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623051022
55595 SHAIK SAIDABEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623051023
55596 SHAIK SAIDULU 15-323, HUZUR NAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 23641230800718
55597 SHAIK SAIDULU 1-114, NIDAMANUR, SHAKAPURAM, 100379231002989
55598 SHAIK SAIDULU NAPAINAM PALLIPAINAM PALLI 479757623051024
55599 SHAIK SAIDULU 17958CHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 479757623051025
55600 SHAIK SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623051026
55601 SHAIK SAKKULUI NA.KONTHALAPALLY 479757623051027
55602 SHAIK SALEEM NA, ., NASARLAPALLI, 508248 145515230606532
55603 SHAIK SALEEM PASHA 5-8-360SHAMS NAGARNALGONDA 479757623051028
55604 SHAIK SALIMA 23377M. MADAVAM. MADAVA 479757623051029
55605 SHAIK SAMINA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623051030
55606 SHAIK SATHA BEE NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623051031
55607 SHAIK SATHAAR NAVEAPALLE SINGARAMVEAPALLE SINGARAM 479757623051032
55608 SHAIK SAYAD PASHA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 479757623051033
55609 SHAIK SAYYAD 5-127.LAXMAPUR 479757623051034
55610 SHAIK SAYYAD PASHA 4-100/16, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438230617196
55611 SHAIK SHABBIR 19-133/1, PANNALA GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215338
55612 SHAIK SHABUDDIN 7-1403, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1053761001037
55613 SHAIK SHABUDDIN NALGONDA 1053761001037
55614 SHAIK SHABUDDIN 1-3, ., PEDDA VOORA, 508248 144495230606062
55615 SHAIK SHAHANA BEGUM 21-104ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051035
55616 SHAIK SHAHEDHA 0RAGADAPARAGADAPA 479757623051036
55617 SHAIK SHAHIN 6-13, JAGANNADHA PURAM, JAGANADHA PURAM, 508233 28210231200849
55618 SHAIK SHAIDHABI NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623051037
55619 SHAIK SHAJAHAN NAKOTHAPETAKOTHAPETA 479757623051038
55620 SHAIK SHAJEEDA BEGUM NA.PEDADEDVULAPALLY 479757623051039
55621 SHAIK SHARIFA BEGAM 15-25GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623051040
55622 SHAIK SUBAN 5-152.LAXMAPUR 479757623051041
55623 SHAIK SUHAN 3-110/2RAVIPAHADRAVIPAHAD 479757623051042
55624 SHAIK SULTHAN 16193KODADKODAD 479757623051043
55625 SHAIK SULTHANA BEE 29-246, EEDULAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002559
55626 SHAIK THAHERA 35-248PRAKASH NAGARPRAKASH NAGAR 479757623051044
55627 SHAIK THASKAN 1-2, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 299349231720981
55628 SHAIK USMAN NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 215638450619024
55629 SHAIK USMAN ALEE NA, ANUMULA, KOMPALLY, 100379231002649
55630 SHAIK VAAHEEDA BEGUM NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANAPURAM 479757623051045
55631 SHAIK VALI SAB NA, ., KOMPALLY, 508377 1807231700147
55632 SHAIK VAZEER 1-151, RAVI GUDEM, RAVI GUDEM, 508206 172151004732
55633 SHAIK WASI 4-4-36, ISLAMPURA, NALGONDA, 5082001 182889231514633
55634 SHAIK YAKOOB 1-64, M. MADAVA, M. MADAVA, 508221 299349231721093
55635 SHAIK YAKUB BEGAM NAGANDHI PARKHUZUR NAGAR 479757623051046
55636 SHAIK YAKUD NA, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 508213 130165232003232
55637 SHAIK YASEENA ALI 42705SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623051047
55638 SHAIK YUSATBI 23-72BABASHEB GUDEMBABASHEB GUDEM 479757623051048
55639 SHAIK APPIDHA BEGAM NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY, 200110231215347
55640 SHAIK BUDE 26755MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051049
55641 SHAIK HUSIAN BEE NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 479757623051050
55642 SHAIK JANGEER 4-8/1, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 143486230605526
55643 SHAIK JANIMIYA NOKODADKODAD 479757623051051
55644 SHAIK JANIMIYA 32964KAPUGALKODAD 479757623051052
55645 SHAIK KHADAR 27851KASHVARI GUDEMNALGONDA 479757623051053
55646 SHAIK LATHEEF NAT. PAHADSURYAPET 479757623051054
55647 SHAIK MASTHAN 7-1616BANGARU GADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051055
55648 shaik memubi 12-209/a/1salarjang pettah 479757623051056
55649 SHAIK RAFFI NAMATTAMPALLEPEDHAVEDU 479757623051057
55650 SHAIK VAHHAB 1-68/1, NSP CAMP, VEMULAPALLI, 508217 246916231020444
55651 SHAIKTH KHADEER PASHA 5-12-283RAMANTHAPOORNALGONDA 479757623051058
55652 SHAILAJA GUMMADAVALLI 6-3-1065/A, GHANDI NAGAR, RAMAGIRI, 508001 2573531000569
55653 SHAISTA AMREEN MOHAMMAD AZEEMUDDIN NALGONDA 2700511001677
55654 SHAJA VIJAYA 6-7-459, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 1817681004504
55655 SHAK MALLAN BEE 1-32, ISLAM NAGAR, CHARLA GOURARAM, 508001 189783231414883
55656 SHAK NASEEMA 4-66, ., DAMERCHARLA, 508207 100379231003283
55657 SHAK KARIMUN 5-29/41/2KODADKODAD 479757623051059
55658 SHAKAPURAM MURALI 2-34, CHINA PADISHALA, B.C.COLONY, 508222 232188232718809
55659 SHAKE HUSSEN BEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623051060
55660 SHAKE MADHAR SAB 11-20, NOMULA, NAKREKAL, 508211 223053231417081
55661 SHAKE MADHAR SAB 44136NOMULANAKREKAL 479757623051061
55662 shake mohammad 1-117, utlapally, gurrampode, 508256 2183631001540
55663 SHAKE NAAVANBI NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623051062
55664 SHAKE SAIDABI NALGONDA 974901001778
55665 SHAKE SLEEMA NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623051063
55666 SHAKE BADESAB 5-169LAXMAPURAMLAXMAPURAM 479757623051064
55667 SHAKE JANSHARIF 44562G. MALKAPURAMG.MALKAPURAM 479757623051065
55668 SHAKE KHADAR SAB 13575PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623051066
55669 SHAKE NAVAMBI NA, MUSALAPADU, KUKKADAM, 508001 180537231514594
55670 SHAKEED SULTHANA 2-2-14, JAM MASIID, NALGONDA, 508001 185925231514675
55671 SHAKEELA 21-126, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154069230610744
55672 SHAKEERA ENGINEERING WORKS MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623051067
55673 SHAKERA SARVATH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140708230604277
55674 SHAKILAMMETLA VIJAYALAXMI 6-3-1370NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623051068
55675 SHAKKARA DEVENDRA 22-57, ., KUNDALA BAZAR, 508207 109763231002848
55676 SHAKRU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 5082488 142525230605129
55677 SHALEENI SANBHAVANA SANGAMNA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002520
55678 SHALIM SULTHANA NAAMXP CAMP COLONYNALGONDA 479757623051069
55679 SHAMAKUR MALLAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623051070
55680 SHAMAKURA JAIPAL REDDY H.NO. 4/56, NEMMANI POST, NE,MMANI VILLAGE, 508001 242492230120186
55681 SHAMAKURI SHENKAR NA.BETHAVOL 479757623051071
55682 SHAMAKURI LAXMAN 34425THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 479757623051072
55683 SHAMALA ASHAJYOTHI NANAKREKALPERIKA KONDARAM 479757623051073
55684 SHAMALA ANJAIAH 45778.THANGADPALLI 479757623051074
55685 SHAMALA ANJAMMA 2-28/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 1488861000950
55686 SHAMALA LAXMAMMA NANOMULANOMULA 479757623051075
55687 SHAMANTHA UPPALA 2-88,, MOLKAPATNAM,, KUKKADAM,, 508217 245995231020408
55688 SHAMBANI CHERVU WATER USER SOCIETY NA, NUTHANKAL, PATHARLAPAHAD, 12373231800547
55689 SHAMEEM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514869
55690 SHAMEEM MOHAMED 19-1, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2230941001538
55691 SHAMEEM UNNISA BEGUM 2-156, ., GHANPUR, 508248 147755230607676
55692 SHAMEEM FATHEEMA 13552N.G.COLLEGE BACK SAIDENALGONDA 479757623051076
55693 SHAMKURI LALITHA LIG-II-130APHB COLONYMIRYALGUDA 479757623051077
55694 SHAMSUNDER REDDY PERVALA S/O JANGAREDDY H:NO:6-1-378/1, V:VAVILKOL, M:DINDI, 508258 3094251004621
55695 SHAMUMUNNISA BEGUM 5-6-105, BOTTUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514799
55696 SHAMYALA DURGAMMA 8-22, RAMANNAPET, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136524231903757
55697 SHAMYALA DURGAMMA 44774RAMANNAPETRAMANNAPETA 479757623051078
55698 SHANAGALA MANGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623051079
55699 SHANAM NARASAMMA NA, ., BAKKAIAH GUDEM, 508201 31753231600919
55700 SHANAM NARASAMMA NA.BAKKAIAH GUDEM 479757623051080
55701 SHANAM SARITHA 4-78, ., BAKKAIAH GUDEM, 508218 33042231601023
55702 SHANAM VEERA BHADRAIAH NA, NERED CHERLA, BAKKAIAH GUDEM, 31754231600920
55703 SHANAM VEERABHADRAMMA NANERED CHERLABAKKAIAH GUDEM 479757623051081
55704 SHANAM VENKATAMMA 4-69, ., BAKKAIAH GUDEM, 508218 32437231600969
55705 SHANAZ SULTHANA 1-3-285BHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623051082
55706 SHANDALA JAYA NA, ., PERKA KONDARAM, 508211 200110231215489
55707 shangapoola somaiah 3-5/1, bc colony, pastala, 508280 234820232219234
55708 shanigaram narsimha 3-42, gollagudem, gollagudem, 508126 224291230317395
55709 shanigaram narsimha 15401gollagudemgollagudem 479757623051083
55710 Shanigaram Srinivas 12-202, Shivalayam Veedi, ., 508101 57780230201489
55711 SHANIGARAM VENKATAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051084
55712 SHANIGARAPU MANGAMMA 9-117/1, VEMULAPALLE, VEMULAPALLE, 100379231002995
55713 SHANIGARLA PENTAIAH 6-119, uppalphad h/o khapraipalli, athmakur m mdl, 508277 221303231116806
55714 SHANKAR NIRUDU 1-76, MAMILLAGUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 245741231520398
55715 SHANKAR POLEPAKA H.NO.5-107, AMBEDKAR COLONY, VALIGONDA, 508112 2243651005381
55716 SHANKAR CHOWGANI NA, THAKKALLAPAHAD, BC COLONY, 508207 237018231019565
55717 shankar modavath NALGONDA 2208941003341
55718 SHANKAR NAIK RAMAVATH 4-37, PALUGU THANDA, VADDI PATLA, 508248 236862230619540
55719 SHANKARA SULTHAN 46509RAHMATH NAGARNALGONDA 479757623051085
55720 SHANKARACHARY MORUPOJU 8-4-16/12/1, PAVANPURI COLONY, KHARMANGUT, 500079 226844233117732
55721 SHANKARAIAH NAGK ANNARAMNALGONDA 479757623051086
55722 SHANKARAIAH SITHA C-83/2, DUGYALA, PAPALLY, 508243 250093233120671
55723 SHANKARAIAH THEEGALA H.NO. 1-123/C, RASULPUR, MUSHAMPALLY, 508001 240712230120000
55724 SHANKARAIAH GADDAPATI 3-35/1, CHERVU ANNARAM., KATTANGOOR, 508205 191093231514942
55725 SHANKARAIAH THEERPALA -, ANANTHARAM, NLG, 508001 183666231514630
55726 shanker Beerakayala 3-36, theryala vill, gundala mdl, 508277 220375231116644
55727 Shanker Karre 1-68, Vil - Somaram, M - Rajapeta, 508105 139853230203988
55728 SHANTHI MAHILA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215755
55729 SHANTHI NIKETHAN JR COLLAGE NAMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623051087
55730 SHANTHI NIKETHAR DEGREE CLG NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97630231002437
55731 SHANTHI PODUPU DWAKRA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623051088
55732 SHANTI MAHILA DOKRASANGAM NAKODADKODAD 479757623051089
55733 SHARADA RAMAGIRI NALGONDA 2513151002486
55734 SHARADA OFF SET PRINTERS 850/F1, SPT AMRKET, NALGONDA, 508001 200243230115209
55735 SHARADI I T C DEVARAKONDA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140226230604022
55736 SHARAMIKA ENGINEERING WORKS NATRAJ TALKIES ROAD, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200275230115237
55737 SHARAVATH LALITHA NEW, ., BOLLIGUTTA THANDA, 508248 143646230605627
55738 SHARAVATH BALU NA, ., BALIGUTTA THANDA, 508248 145484230606511
55739 SHARAVATH HASLI NA, ., BOLLIGUTTA THANDA, 508248 149667230608558
55740 SHARAVATH KALLI NA, ., BOLLIGUTTA THANDA, 508248 149665230608557
55741 SHARAVATH LAXMI 6-13, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149838230608612
55742 SHAREDDY ASHOKA SURYAPET 280481002510
55743 SHAREEF SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA, THUNGA THURTHI, GOTTIPARTHY, 720481001402
55744 SHARMA BEGAM 3-11-256BHONGIRNALGONDA 479757623051090
55745 SHARPUDDIN 1-96, ., PENIMILLA, 509278 218824232916500
55746 SHARVIRALA RANJITH KUMAR 33239J.P ROADNAKREKAL 479757623051091
55747 SHARVIRALA PADMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202179
55748 SHARVIRALA PADMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623051092
55749 SHASAM PARUSHU RAMULU 20911CHEEDELLACHEEDELLA 479757623051093
55750 SHASHIDAR MATAM 1-1, VANJARIWADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 224052231917331
55751 SHASHIVAR FATHIMA 31295manyam chelkanal gonda 479757623051094
55752 SHATAKOTI ANJAIAH 1-47/1, NIMMIKALLU, NIMMIKALLU, 128323232003110
55753 SHATHA RAJU SRINIVAS 45781OGODUOGODU 479757623051095
55754 SHATHARAJU ANTHAIAH 42064OGODUOGODU 479757623051096
55755 SHATHAVASRAJUUPPAIAH 1-66, SIRIKONDA, SIRIKONDA, 508213 128870232003178
55756 SHATHRNUGNA RAJU SARASWATHI --, BATTUGUDAM, VINJAMOOR, 508248 221423230616825
55757 SHATLA YADHAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140775230604338
55758 SHAUKATHALI BHAI na, ., ., 508001 191404231514979
55759 SHAUKATHALI BHAI na.. 479757623051097
55760 SHAVA SATTAIAH NA.POCHAMPALLY 479757623051098
55761 SHAVA YADAIAH 13-39, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145105230606290
55762 SHAVAGANI ALIVELAMMA 4-86, NARAYANAPURAM, CHILUKUR, 508238 2460371005048
55763 SHAVVA MALLESHWARI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142782230605224
55764 SHAVVA MANGAMMA 20-244, T.K. ROAD, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149990230608684
55765 SHAVVA MUTHALAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148613230607981
55766 SHAVVA THIRUPATHAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 154957230611393
55767 SHAVVA YADAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 149924230608645
55768 SHAVYA VENKATAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508258 149413230608324
55769 SHAVYA VENKATAMMA 13-18, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152829230609826
55770 SHAVYA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 152829230609826
55771 SHBARI MAHI RMS SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051099
55772 SHEAK SABERA BEGAM ALWALA THANDA, ALAWALA, ANUMULA, 508266 60138232601521
55773 SHEELA NARASIMHA RAO 24534BODRAI BAZARSURYAPET 479757623051100
55774 SHEELA VENKANNA NAVENAKTAPURAMGURRAM PUDE 479757623051101
55775 SHEELAM RAMESH 2-18, PERKA KONDARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508001 199188231515102
55776 SHEELAM CHENNAMMA -, PERKAKONDARAM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 227764231417907
55777 SHEELAM LALAIAH 1-11, ., BODDUGUDEM, 508277 234089231119125
55778 SHEELAM LINGAIAH 1-140YACHARAMKANAGAL 479757623051102
55779 SHEELAM MARIYAMMA 3-36/1, SC COLONY, LINGAGIRI, 508204 229434230818228
55780 SHEELAM SRIRAMULU NALGONDA 2308911002465
55781 SHEELAM VEERAIAH NA, RAVULAPENTA, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230873231018512
55782 SHEELAM VEERAIAH NARAVULAPENTAVEMULAPALLY 479757623051103
55783 SHEELAM VENKATAIAH PERKAKONDARAM, NAKREKAL, , 508211 226722231417712
55784 SHEELAM VENKATAIAH PERKAKONDARAMNAKREKAL 479757623051104
55785 SHEELAM RENUKA 1-95, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803963
55786 SHEELAM ANJAMMA 26696VEMULAPALLERAVULAPENTA 479757623051105
55787 SHEELAM LAXMAIAH 1-59/3, DHRMAMARAM, MOTHKUR, 508001 207394230115458
55788 SHEELAM LINGAIAH NAKANCHANPALLYNALGONDA 479757623051106
55789 SHEELAM MALLAREDDY NAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051107
55790 SHEELAM NAGAMMA 1-35/1JAGANNADAPURAMJAGANNADAPURAM 479757623051108
55791 SHEELAM NARSAIAH 5-152BARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 479757623051109
55792 SHEELAM SHRINUVASU 18-40.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623051110
55793 SHEELAM SOMAIAH 3-96, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 9481231800412
55794 SHEELAM SOORAMMA 24898YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623051111
55795 SHEELOJU RAMADEVI NA.VEMPATI 479757623051112
55796 SHEEMA YASMEEN NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514845
55797 SHEEP BREDDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, G. THIRUMALAGIRI, G. THIRUMALAGIRI, 121125232003004
55798 SHEEP BRIDING CO OP SOCT NATHUNGA THURTHIUYYALAWAD 479757623051113
55799 SHEERU SWARAJYAM NA, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002558
55800 SHEETHALA ROSHAPATHI 22-157, SEETHA RAM NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 24121230800770
55801 SHEGGEM SATHAMMA 31107PERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 479757623051114
55802 SHEIK MODINBI 3-39, GUDIWADA, KETHEPALLY, 508211 200110231215579
55803 SHEIK RAHEEM 4-67/3.JAIKESARAM 479757623051115
55804 SHEK BHADUR SHAVALI 4-539/2, V P NAGAR, HALIA, 508277 173052232614302
55805 SHEK HASIFA 21-4, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616343
55806 SHEK IQBAL 2-1-240CHANDRANNA KUNTTASURYAPET 479757623051116
55807 SHEK JAHANGIR 7-4/A, ANANTARAM, RAMANAPET, 508116 87708230402311
55808 SHEK MASTHANBI 1-24/1, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214938230616670
55809 SHEK SAIDA 4-69 H, MALLANNAMARRI, ATHMAKURS, 508213 2233351001634
55810 SHEK SALIMA 6-136, BC COLONY, NAIDU PALEM, 508377 223816232617271
55811 SHEK SALIMA NALGONDA 223816232617271
55812 SHEK SALIMA 2-63, MANDARAM KALAN, S.GOWRARAM, 508210 247112231420451
55813 SHEK ADAM BEE NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051117
55814 SHEK ADAM SAB NA.KODAD 479757623051118
55815 SHEK AJIJ MIYA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623051119
55816 SHEK AJMATH NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623051120
55817 SHEK ALLAUDDIN NA.KODADA 479757623051121
55818 SHEK AMEENA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051122
55819 SHEK AMEER ALI NA, ., MADMADKA, 508248 152613230609724
55820 SHEK ATCHUMIYA 5-29/41/2MATA NAGARKODADA 479757623051123
55821 SHEK BABU NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051124
55822 SHEK BAIRUNABEE NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051125
55823 SHEK BASHEER BABA NA.KODADA 479757623051126
55824 SHEK BEBE NAKODADKODADA 479757623051127
55825 SHEK BEGUM BEE NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051128
55826 SHEK BIKKAN SAB NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 479757623051129
55827 SHEK CHAND BEE NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 479757623051130
55828 SHEK FATHIMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051131
55829 SHEK GOUSEYA BEGAM 1-21/1/2/CKIROSIN BANK BAZARKODAD 479757623051132
55830 SHEK HAZARATH NA.KODADA 479757623051133
55831 SHEK HUSSAIN NAKODADKODADA 479757623051134
55832 SHEK HUSSAIN BEE NA.ABHANGAPURAM 479757623051135
55833 SHEK HUSSEN 1-76, VELMAKANNE, MUNUGODE, 508244 52201231301368
55834 SHEK HUSSEN BEE 25965CHINTHALA PALEMKODAD 479757623051136
55835 SHEK IMAM SAB NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623051137
55836 SHEK IMAMI 5-91/27KODAD 479757623051138
55837 SHEK IMAMSAHEB NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051139
55838 SHEK JAFFAR NA.M.R. GUDEM 479757623051140
55839 SHEK JALALUDDIN NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623051141
55840 SHEK JANBEE NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051142
55841 SHEK JANI BEGUM NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051143
55842 SHEK JANI BEGUM NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051144
55843 SHEK JANI BEGUM 2-128/2.C.T.PALEM 479757623051145
55844 SHEK JANIBEE NA.KODAD 479757623051146
55845 SHEK JANIBEGAM NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 479757623051147
55846 SHEK JANMIYA NA.KODADA 479757623051148
55847 SHEK JANMIYA NA.KODADA 479757623051149
55848 SHEK JAREENA NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051150
55849 SHEK KAJAMIYA NA.KODAD 479757623051151
55850 SHEK KAMARSULTHANA 4-182/CKOUSAR NAGARKODAD 479757623051152
55851 SHEK KAREEMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051153
55852 SHEK KASEEM NA.KODAD 479757623051154
55853 SHEK KASEEM BE NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051155
55854 SHEK KASEEM BEE NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623051156
55855 SHEK KASIM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2343231002500
55856 SHEK KASIM BI 30437.LAXMAPURAM 479757623051157
55857 SHEK KHAJA BEGUM 1-107/1.VASANTHAPURAM 479757623051158
55858 SHEK KUMURUNNISA BEGUM NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051159
55859 SHEK LALOOBEE NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051160
55860 SHEK LALUSAHEB 3-18, VEPALAMADARAM, MALACHERVU, 508246 23305230800702
55861 SHEK LATIFF NAKODADKODADA 479757623051161
55862 SHEK MADAR SAB NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051162
55863 SHEK MAHABAD NAKODADKODADA 479757623051163
55864 SHEK MAHABUBE NA, MELLACHERVU, C.T.PALEM, 17569230900652
55865 SHEK MAHABUBE NaKODADkodad 479757623051164
55866 SHEK MAHABUBEE NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051165
55867 SHEK MAHIBELLI NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALAPALEM 479757623051166
55868 SHEK MAHMAD JANI NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051167
55869 SHEK MAHUBUB BEE NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 78592232202033
55870 SHEK MARUDDIN BEE NA.KODAD 479757623051168
55871 SHEK MASTAN 11-149-1/J/3AZAD NAGARKODAD 479757623051169
55872 SHEK MASTAN BEE NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051170
55873 SHEK MASTAN VALI NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051171
55874 SHEK MEERA BEE NA.ANANTHAGIRI 479757623051172
55875 SHEK MEERABE NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051173
55876 SHEK MEERABEE 1-110.THUNGAPAHAD VIL 479757623051174
55877 SHEK MOULA BEE NA.C.T. PALEM 479757623051175
55878 SHEK MOULALI NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051176
55879 SHEK MOULANA NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623051177
55880 SHEK NAGULMEERA NA.BETHAVOL 479757623051178
55881 SHEK NASEEM PASHA NA.KODADA 479757623051179
55882 SHEK NOORJAHAN BEGAM NA, HUZURNAGAR, LINGAGIRI, 23035230800691
55883 SHEK PAKEER MAHMMAD NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623051180
55884 SHEK PARJANA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051181
55885 SHEK RAHEEM BEE NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 479757623051182
55886 SHEK RAHEEMA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623051183
55887 SHEK RAJAN BEE NA.KODADA 479757623051184
55888 SHEK RAJIYA NAKODADKODAD 479757623051185
55889 SHEK RAJIYA BEGUM NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051186
55890 SHEK RAMJAN 30042.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623051187
55891 SHEK RAZIYA BEGUM NA.ABHANGAPURAM 479757623051188
55892 Shek Reshma NALGONDA 2236861001698
55893 SHEK SAIDA NA.KODADA 479757623051189
55894 SHEK SAJAHANABEGAM 31717KODADKODAD 479757623051190
55895 SHEK SALEEMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051191
55896 SHEK SALEEMA BEGUM 28795AZAD NAGARKODAD 479757623051192
55897 SHEK SHAHINA NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051193
55898 SHEK SHEENA BEGUM 1-21/1/4/6/1BRAHMAMGARI VEEDHIKODAD 479757623051194
55899 SHEK SIDDABEE NA, ., ANGADIPEDA, 508248 140998230604554
55900 SHEK UNNISABEGUM NAMELLACHERVUC.T.PALEM 479757623051195
55901 SHEK VAHEEDA NA.KODADA 479757623051196
55902 SHEK YAKUB BEE NA.ANANTHAGIRI 479757623051197
55903 SHEK SHARIF 1-1-186/ANEHRU NAGARSURYAPET 479757623051198
55904 SHEK ABDUL RAJAK 2-113KEETHAVARIGUDEMKEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623051199
55905 SHEK ABJAL BEE 46143THUNGATHURTHI. 479757623051200
55906 SHEK ABUDUL NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 479757623051201
55907 SHEK BADENSAB NA.LAXMAPURAM 479757623051202
55908 SHEK BANDHIGABEE 43983JAGANNADHAPURAMJAGANNADHAPURAM 479757623051203
55909 SHEK BEEBULU 34335JAGANNADHAPURAMJAGANNADHAPURAM 479757623051204
55910 SHEK BEGUMBI 4-PIDUGURALLAPIDUGURALLA 479757623051205
55911 SHEK BIKKAM 13575PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623051206
55912 SHEK BISMILLA NA.SHANTHINAGARAM 479757623051207
55913 SHEK CHANDPASHA 41883.DAMERA 479757623051208
55914 SHEK GALIBEBI 1-121, TELLABELLY, TELLABELLY, 508234 27228231200769
55915 SHEK GOUS PASHA 39663RAJEEV NAGARRAJEEV NAGAR 479757623051209
55916 SHEK HABIBUNNEESABEGAM 4-187KODADKODAD 479757623051210
55917 SHEK HASANODDIN 1-2-235NIRMLA HOSPITAL ROADSURYAPET 479757623051211
55918 SHEK HUSSAIN 5-148, LAXMAPURAM, LAXMAPURAM, 126635232003030
55919 SHEK HUSSEN 1-94, ., VELMAKANNE, 508244 51870231301317
55920 SHEK HUSSEN NA.SHANTI NAGARAM 479757623051212
55921 SHEK ISMAIL 5-137.LAKSHMAPURAM 479757623051213
55922 SHEK JAHANGIR BABA 1-2-60/1BHAGATH SINGN NAGARSURYAPET 479757623051214
55923 SHEK JANBI 5-201KALMALCHERUGARIDEPALLY 479757623051215
55924 SHEK JANIMIYA 1-44, MUNUGODE, VELIMEKANYA, 164004232213974
55925 SHEK JANIMIYA NAKOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 479757623051216
55926 SHEK JANIMIYA 1-24/1/3AKODADKODAD 479757623051217
55927 SHEK KAIRUN BEE 6-93/1, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 508213 128991232003146
55928 SHEK KAJABHI 5-98, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 80084232202089
55929 SHEK KAREEM NA.SHANTI NAGARAM 479757623051218
55930 SHEK KHADHAR BABU 1-1-366, ANNADURI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 127654232003087
55931 SHEK KHAJA 1-4-249/145, M.G ROAD, M.G ROAD, 126156232003054
55932 SHEK KHAJAMIYA 19238GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623051219
55933 SHEK KHAJAMIYA 44256GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623051220
55934 SHEK KHSIM SAHEB NAVALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623051221
55935 SHEK KORNELI 3-193MOTHEYMOTHEY 479757623051222
55936 SHEK KUBRA BEE 4-46, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 128459232003130
55937 SHEK LAL 3-118 MITTAGUDEM NEAR MASEED, SURYAPET MANDALAM, THALLAKHAMMAMPADU, 508213 126651232003031
55938 SHEK LATEEF BEE 2-6-161/A/1/1SEETARAM PURAMSEETAPAM PURAM 479757623051223
55939 SHEK LATHIF 12420.VELMAKANNE 479757623051224
55940 SHEK MAGDUM 8-185, MOTHKUR, MOTHUKUR, 164004232214100
55941 SHEK MAHABUBI NAANTHARAMANTHARAM 479757623051225
55942 SHEK MAHABUBI 13575PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623051226
55943 SHEK MAHIBUBI 2-146B.K. GUDEMB.K. GUDEM 479757623051227
55944 SHEK MALSOOR 1-131/1METTAGUDEMT.K. PAHAD 479757623051228
55945 SHEK MANSOOR BEE 2-7-97/2, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 128008232003091
55946 SHEK MAZHER HUSSAIN 1-6-141/39/1SRI RAM NAGAR COLONYSURYAPET 479757623051229
55947 SHEK MEERABE NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623051230
55948 SHEK MOGAL SAHEB 24838KARVIRALAKARVIRALA 479757623051231
55949 SHEK MOHIN NA.GOTIPARTHI 479757623051232
55950 SHEK MOULALI NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623051233
55951 SHEK PASHA 2-54/1CHIVEMLACHIVEMLA 479757623051234
55952 SHEK PATIMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 77166232201957
55953 SHEK PATIMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051235
55954 SHEK RAHEM NAKODADKODAD 479757623051236
55955 SHEK RAJIYA NA, ., ., 508280 77576232201966
55956 SHEK RAJIYA 45748DURAJ PALLYDURAJ PALLY 479757623051237
55957 SHEK SADABEE 1-72/1, ., SARVARAM, 508201 22856230800688
55958 SHEK SAFIYA BEGUM 3-78/1RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623051238
55959 SHEK SAIDULU 21186DOASAPADUDOSAPADU 479757623051239
55960 SHEK SAIDULU 5-126LAXMAPURTUNGA TURTHI 479757623051240
55961 SHEK SAIDULU 3-5-184SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051241
55962 SHEK SAIDULU NA.SHANTINAGARAM 479757623051242
55963 SHEK SAIYAD 11-19/2, NOMULA, NOMULA, 508213 127654232003090
55964 SHEK SAIYAD 1-6-141/43/15/3SRI RAM NAGARSURYAPET 479757623051243
55965 SHEK SAYAD 1-10-276AMBEDGHAR NAGARSURYAPET 479757623051244
55966 SHEK SAYED 6-120, VELUGUPALLY, VELUGUPALLY, 126156232003036
55967 SHEK SIDAIAH PEDDA 35827.GANUGUBANDA 479757623051245
55968 SHEK SILAR BHI 2-109KITAVARIGUDEMKITAVARIGUDEM 479757623051246
55969 SHEK VAHIDA 2-105/18.KALWAPALLY 479757623051247
55970 SHEK YAKUBI 3-110, GOTTIPARTHI, GOTTIPARTHI, 127603232003066
55971 SHEK YAKUBI NA.GOTTIPARTI 479757623051248
55972 SHEK CHAND PASHA NA, GARIDE PALLE, GANUGGUBANDA, 22652230800684
55973 SHEK HASNABE 6-112.SARVARAM 479757623051249
55974 SHEK SALAM NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623051250
55975 SHEKAR MIRYALA 3-19, KESHAVAPURAM, TTY, 508280 242101232220144
55976 Shekar More 9-18/11, Kommaigudem, Ramannapet, 508113 164553231913955
55977 SHEKAR PALLAPU NALGONDA 2379211003260
55978 SHEKAR THEDDU 4-157, THUMMALAGUDEM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2172591000339
55979 SHEKAR BABU NANAVATH NALGONDA 2221541001868
55980 shekar mungi 1-41, palwai, nalgonda, 508256 215650230716039
55981 SHEKAR REDDY KONA 11-149/B, KONAVARI GUDEM, KONAVARIGUDEM, 508243 224256233117385
55982 SHEKAR REDDY MAJJIGAPU S/O PEDHA MATTA REDDY, H NO 1-5, SETTIPALEM,VEMULAPALLY, 508207 3116591005079
55983 SHEKAR REDDY NANNURI H NO 1 16 B, SC COLONY, MARRIGUDA, 508001 180758230114596
55984 SHEKAR REDDY VENNA 1-1-183/5/4A/1, J J NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 245314232020384
55985 SHEKE JALALU NANAKREKALKSANGODE 479757623051251
55986 SHEKH CHINA BASHA CHINTHALAPALEM, PEDAVOORA, ANUMULA, 508266 60336232601524
55987 SHEKH GOREMEEYA 8-176, KASHAWADA, MOTHKUR VILLand MDL, 508277 163670231113876
55988 SHEKH SAIDAHUSSEN 3-49, KITAVARIGUDEM, KITAVARIGUDEM, 508201 23536230800713
55989 SHEKHAR VELISHALA 33451ANNARAM 479757623051252
55990 SHEKHAR GOUD JULURI 3-27, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 240281230619974
55991 SHEKMAHAMD JAN 1-55, ., KANCHANAPALLY, 508277 621361004767
55992 SHELA JANEE NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 188993231514860
55993 SHELAM BUCHAMMA 37170MARKET YARDSHALIGOURARAM 479757623051253
55994 SHELAM INDRAJA 45810SEETHARAMPURA,MSURYAPET 479757623051254
55995 SHELAM LALU PRASAD 1-99/2BIBINAGAR. 479757623051255
55996 SHENGA SAIDULU NARAMANNAPETALAXMAPURAM 479757623051256
55997 SHENIGOROPU ANJANEYULU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003352
55998 SHEORATRI HUSENAMMA 6142/1, BIBINAGAR, , 508126 164407230313946
55999 SHEPURI PADMA 1-69/4, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148434230607920
56000 SHERI KAMALAMMA 1-23/8, MADDIRALA, , 508221 70776231801853
56001 SHERI KAMALAMMA 1-23/8MADDIRALA 479757623051257
56002 SHERI NAVEEN 7-88, MADDIRALA, NUTHANKAL, 508280 2560111000623
56003 SHERI SHAMBAIAH 4-50, POLUMALLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2591681001324
56004 SHERI SRINIVAS REDDY 2-98/1, YERRA PAHAD, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231804003
56005 SHERI ADI REDDY NA, POLUMALLA, POLUMALLA, 508221 118411000615
56006 SHERI KRISHNAMMA 1-152.GONAKAL 479757623051258
56007 SHERI MALLAMMA NA, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 299349231721030
56008 SHERI RAJITHA 2-98, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 299349231721029
56009 SHERI VANAJA 2-89, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 201990230115266
56010 SHERLA PUSHPALATHA NA, GORENKALAPALLY, GORENKALAPALLY, 214838230616138
56011 SHERUKU UPENDRA 1-9-61/70/7, VIJAYA COLONY, SURYAPET, 508213 128870232003153
56012 SHESARALA NAGESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514983
56013 SHESGHAM SRINU NACHEEDHLLACHEEDHELLA 479757623051259
56014 SHESHA BHATTAR ANJALU 6-1-535/1RAMA GIRINALGONDA 479757623051260
56015 SHESHAIAH BANDLA SURYAPET 1216241002125
56016 SHESHAM GOPAIAH NA, CHEDHELLA, CHEDHELLA, 508213 1257671001339
56017 SHESHARAJU RAJU 6-2-593/C1, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 237053230119569
56018 SHESHARAJU SRINIVAS 5-116/1, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 700231700051
56019 SHESHARAJUPALLY UPENDRA NA, ., ITUKULAPADU, 508211 200110231215503
56020 SHESHARAJUPALLY CHANDRAKALA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623051261
56021 SHESHARAJUPALLY RENUKA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623051262
56022 SHESHARAJUPALLY SUSILA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623051263
56023 SHESHARAJUPALLYSUGUNAMMA -, VILL KASANAGOD, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 1390531001207
56024 SHESHURAJUPALLY SANKARAMMA NAITUKALAPADUSHAILIGOURARAM 479757623051264
56025 SHETA MUTHYALAMMA 24108.AZMAPURAM 479757623051265
56026 SHETTI SUSHILA 5-61, TELAGA RAMAIAH GUDEM, PENCHIKAL DINNE, 508218 230236231618358
56027 SHETTI SUSHILA 22402TELAGA RAMAIAH GUDEMPENCHIKAL DINNE 479757623051266
56028 SHETTI KOTAIAH NACHINAMADHARAMKANAGAL 479757623051267
56029 SHETTI LAXMI NAKASANAGODEKASANAGODE 479757623051268
56030 SHETTI SRIRAMULU NAGOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051269
56031 SHETTI SRINIVAS 18-319/11, N.G.O S COLONY, HUZURNAGR, 508204 24121230800769
56032 SHETTIPALLY ANJAMMA 41699.R GOWRARAM 479757623051270
56033 SHETTYPELLY VENKATESHAM 12-74, RAGAVENDRA RESIDENCY, P AND T COLONY, 500036 239265231419868
56034 SHEVVA JYOTHI NAALAIRKOLLUR 479757623051271
56035 SHEVVA PARVTHALU NA, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 144996230606251
56036 SHIAIK CHAND 3-77, MINABAD, SURANGAL, 5000092 164004232214335
56037 SHIAK MADAR SAHEB 1-25, K,R,PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227586231217876
56038 SHIAK SAIDABEE 1-48, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228964231218131
56039 SHIAK SHARMIL 1-96, ENUBAMULA, ATHMAKUR, 508213 2216151001381
56040 SHIAK BADEMIYA NA.KODAD 479757623051272
56041 SHIAK FAYYAZ BABA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623051273
56042 SHIAK ABZAL 5-135KOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 479757623051274
56043 SHIAK MASTAN BABU NAMATAM PALLYMATAM PALLY 479757623051275
56044 SHIEK JANI PASHA 5-472, HALIYA, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616482
56045 SHIGA VENKATAIAH 2-25, GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 221900232916901
56046 SHIGA LAXMAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141024230604579
56047 SHIGA LAXMAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156913230613073
56048 SHIGA LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 156913230613073
56049 SHIGA MALLAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 141029230604583
56050 SHIGA ANASURYA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154665230611156
56051 SHIGA BHAGYAMMA 2-25/1, ., GONABOINPALLY, 508248 155200230611611
56052 SHIGA SATHESH 45783CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623051276
56053 SHIGA UPPALAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623051277
56054 SHIGA VENKATAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, GONABOINAPALLI, 152426230609561
56055 SHIGA VENKATAMMA NA, ., GONABOINA PALLI, 508257 153969230610684
56056 SHIGA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 153969230610684
56057 SHIGALA PATLA RAMULU 43191DAMERACHERLAGANDHI NAGAR 479757623051278
56058 SHIGDHA ENG AND WELDING WORKS ALERALERALER 479757623051279
56059 SHIJAUDDIN SHAIK 2-26, KALWAPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508257 198655230615014
56060 SHIK MUNNI MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051280
56061 SHIK SAIDHULU NAKODADAKODADA 479757623051281
56062 SHIK ASMA BEGAM NAPOLICESTATION, BESIDEKODAD 479757623051282
56063 SHIK BADESAB 20-108/4, SLBC COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514789
56064 SHIK MASTAN SAHEB NAPINAMPALLIPINAMPALLI 479757623051283
56065 SHIK MOHABOOB ALI NA, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 145909230606776
56066 SHIK USSEN 31444RAMANNAPETASHOBANDRIPURAM 479757623051284
56067 SHIKA BHASKAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051285
56068 SHIKA BIXAPATHI NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62413231101679
56069 SHIKA SANJEEVA 35855SAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051286
56070 SHIKILAMPATLA THIRPATHAMMA 2-11/C/1.CHITRIYALA 479757623051287
56071 SHIKINIMETLA MALLAMMA 11324.KISTAPURAM 479757623051288
56072 SHILAM MALLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131549232003433
56073 SHILAM VENKATARAMANA 5-0.ANANTHAGIRI 479757623051289
56074 SHILAM BADRAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623051290
56075 SHILAM KRISHNA 3-67, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 215438340617956
56076 SHILAM LAKSHMAMMA 2-4, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 144951230606235
56077 SHILAM NARASIMHA 33270.THIMMAPURAM 479757623051291
56078 SHILAM PUNNAYA 2-6-15/4GOLLABZARSURYAPET 479757623051292
56079 SHILAM SATYANARAYANA REDDY NANERED CHERLAKAMALA NAGAR 479757623051293
56080 SHILAM VEERAIAH NA, ravulapenta, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 99803231002468
56081 SHILAM YADAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623051294
56082 SHILAM YELLAMMA NA, ACHAMPETA, AKKARAM, 143718230605675
56083 SHILIGONI RANGAIAH 1-45, RAGHAVAPURAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94873230302381
56084 SHILIVERI NARSAIAH 12816.KUKKADAM 479757623051295
56085 SHILIVERU MARAIAH NA, ., YEERRAGANDAPALLY, 508256 #N/A
56086 SHILUVERU SRISHAILAM 27089.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623051296
56087 SHILUWERU BIXAM 3-7-255LINE WADINALGONDA 479757623051297
56088 SHILVERU DHANAMMA 5-23/1, KONDAMALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 217535233116255
56089 SHIMARLA GANGAIAH 2-157.gonaboinapalli 479757623051298
56090 SHIMARLA PULLAMMA 1-31/9, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 151853230609308
56091 SHINGAM ACHAMMA NA, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 153789230610521
56092 SHINGAM PADMA 8-115/1KRANTHINAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051299
56093 SHINGAM SOMALINGAMMA 14642ANNAREDDY GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623051300
56094 SHINGAM YADAMMA 1-26, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 149497230608405
56095 SHINGARAM SHEKAR 8-115/1YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051301
56096 SHINGARAPU VENKANNA NA, NAKKALAPLLY, NARKAETPALLY, 508001 185499231514697
56097 SHINGAREDDY BHADRIKA 27760SHANTHI NAGARSHANTHI NAGAR 479757623051302
56098 SHINKAR NAGESH 5-141/1, KONDA MALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 217440233116222
56099 SHIPATHI PARAVATHALU NA, ., GONABOINA PALLI, 508248 146073230606869
56100 SHIRAGONI MOHAN 34700.LINGA REDDY GUDAM 479757623051303
56101 SHIRAJI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, GAJINAGAR, 140416230604130
56102 SHIRAJU IDDAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 155898230612227
56103 SHIRAMSETTI NARASIMHA RAO 22-1/243/4SEETHARAM NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 479757623051304
56104 SHIRAMSETTY CHANDRAKALA NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 479757623051305
56105 SHIRAPANGA PARVATHAMMA NANG KOTHA PALLYNG KOTHA PALLY 479757623051306
56106 SHIRAPANGI PADMA NAKOTHAPALLYKOTHAPALLY 479757623051307
56107 SHIRAPANGI PAPAMMA NANG KOTHA PALLYNG KOTHA PALLY 479757623051308
56108 SHIRASU NAGESH 7-7-144, WADDERA WADA, NALGONDA, 508001 207347230115456
56109 SHIRASU THIRAPATHAMMA 7-7-119WADDARA WADANALGONDA 479757623051309
56110 SHIRDI SAI BABA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NMA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002470
56111 SHIRIDI SAI DWARAKAMAI SANSTHAN TRUST NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623051310
56112 SHIRIGIRI VENKAT REDDY NATHIPARTHYTHIPARTHY 479757623051311
56113 SHIRIKONDA MALLESH NA, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 508211 454641004495
56114 SHIRISHA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOTHA THANDA, 140347230604081
56115 SHIRISHALA SAIDULU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KALLVAPALLY, 100379231003215
56116 SHIRISINA GANDLA SARSWATHI 2-201MAHESHPURAMCHINTHAPALLY 479757623051312
56117 SHIRPANGI DANAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 214838230615914
56118 SHIRRA RAMANA NA.PASTHALA 479757623051313
56119 SHIRRABOINA YETTAIAH 1-121, DUPPALLY, ATHMAKUR MDL, 508111 2547681000189
56120 SHIRSAVADA JANGAIAH NA, ., ARKAPALLI, 507939 143879230605727
56121 SHIVA JARPULA 4-36/A, CHERKUPALLY, PADMATI THANDA, 508258 242256233120164
56122 SHIVA KHAMMAMPATI 1-7-116/3/A, 60 FEET ROAD, SURYAPET, 508213 2493931001639
56123 SHIVA AGENCIES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623051314
56124 SHIVA ELECTIRCAL WORKS ngl, ., ., 508001 176552231514465
56125 SHIVA GANESH MAHILA PODUPU SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623051315
56126 SHIVA GANGA RAJAKA SANGAM NA, VALIGONDA, REDLA REPAKA, 215438340617984
56127 SHIVA GANGA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 62960232101796
56128 SHIVA GANGA SBS CO-OP SOCIETY NANUTHANKALYEDAVALLY 479757623051316
56129 SHIVA GANGA WATER CCS POCHAMPALLYBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623051317
56130 SHIVA IND NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623051318
56131 SHIVA JYOTHI YUVASHAKTHI SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215317
56132 SHIVA PARVATHI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, PENDIPAKULA, 140325230604067
56133 SHIVA PARVATHI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002530
56134 SHIVA PRIYA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002474
56135 SHIVA RAMA BOREWELLS NAANUMULAHALIYA 479757623051319
56136 SHIVA RAMA ELECTRICALS & ENGINEERING WORKS NAANUMULAHALIYA 479757623051320
56137 SHIVA RAMANJANEYA PH CO OP KERCHIPALLY, VALIGONDA, KERCHIPALLY, 164004232214165
56138 SHIVA REDDY BANDARU 10-46, RAJANNAGUDEM VILL, MOTHKUR, 508277 199863231115193
56139 SHIVA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 62886231101781
56140 SHIVA SAI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, HAZZATH THANDA, 140373230604098
56141 SHIVA SAI MAHILA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140308230604059
56142 SHIVA SAI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM 1-75, VEMPAHAD, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 199522231715150
56143 SHIVA SAI SHG NA, NAKREKAL, MODINI GUDEM, 48210231401264
56144 SHIVA SAI SHG -, MANDALAPURAM, NAKREKAL, 508211 173485231414335
56145 SHIVA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002505
56146 SHIVA SHAKTHI YUVAJANA SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215314
56147 SHIVA SHAKTI CO OP HOUSE BULDING SOCI NABIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 479757623051321
56148 SHIVA SHANKAR RAITU MITRA SANGAM DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414127
56149 SHIVA SHANKAR RAITU MITRA SANGAM DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414131
56150 SHIVA SHANKAR RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, GURROMPODE, 508256 172029230714284
56151 SHIVA SHANKAR RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 479757623051322
56152 SHIVA SHANKAR W L C C S DVK NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158278230613852
56153 SHIVA SHANKARSANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002508
56154 SHIVA SHETTY SATYANARAYANA 8-1-557, PADMAVATHI COLONY, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115196
56155 SHIVA NARAYANAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202193
56156 SHIVA NARAYANAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623051323
56157 SHIVAGALLA SUSHILA NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 479757623051324
56158 SHIVAGANGA SHEEP REARING CO OP SOCIETY NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051325
56159 SHIVAJI LL C C S CHETHISH NAGAR NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215732
56160 SHIVAJI NAGAR SANGA BANDAM NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKA, 48153231401259
56161 SHIVAJI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140260230604032
56162 SHIVAJI YUJANA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, KAPRAIPELLY, 60719231101512
56163 SHIVAJYOTHI YUVAJANA SANGAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215316
56164 SHIVAKA RAVI NA, SANTHOSHMATHA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145694230606639
56165 SHIVAKANI PEDDA SAIDULU VARDHAMANI GUDEM, VARDHAMANI GUDEM., DVK, 508248 217463233116234
56166 SHIVAKANI RENUKA VARDHAMANI GUDEM, VARDHAMANI GUDEM., DVK, 508248 217462233116233
56167 SHIVAKAYALA VENKANNA 15-26LAXMIPRAMKODAD 479757623051326
56168 SHIVAKOTI ARUNA 5-25, VEERAIAH NAGAR, ANUMULA, 508377 375645230921004
56169 SHIVAKOTI SATYANARAYANA 1-2-103MAIN ROAD GUNJBHONGIR 479757623051327
56170 SHIVAKUMAR GANJI SURYAPET 2501401003506
56171 SHIVALENKARI SHIVARANI 6-2-1602, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 181505231514599
56172 SHIVAMANI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDA BHEEMPALLI, 140370230604097
56173 shivamma neerudi 2-32/a, annampatla, bibinagar, 508126 245129230320377
56174 SHIVANI SBS GOLNEPALLY 2-8, GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214146
56175 SHIVAPRASAD RAJU PRATHIKANTAM 34-281, WARD 17, BAPUJI NAGAR, 508207 241911231020116
56176 SHIVARAHTRI LACHAMMA NA, ., KOTHAGUDEM, 508280 80021232202176
56177 SHIVARAHTRI LACHAMMA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623051328
56178 SHIVARATHIRI NAGAMANI 28976YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623051329
56179 SHIVARATHIRI RAJITHA NA, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617763
56180 SHIVARATHRI BALAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131243232003363
56181 SHIVARATHRI GANGAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051330
56182 SHIVARATHRI ILAIAH 3-86, YADAGIRIGUTTA, GUNDLAPALLY, 166905232414077
56183 SHIVARATHRI LAKSHMAMMA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 79382232202036
56184 SHIVARATHRI MAHESH 1-84, ., JANAKIPURAM, 508277 231857231118746
56185 SHIVARATHRI RAMBABU NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623051331
56186 SHIVARATHRI SOMAIAH 4-45, MALIPURAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 237918232719720
56187 SHIVARATHRI VEERAMALLAMMA NA.MANIMEDDY 479757623051332
56188 SHIVARATHRI YADAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1157971003400
56189 SHIVARATHRI ASHOK 1-33, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 508213 130165232003230
56190 SHIVARATHRI ASHOK 38322YADAGIRIGUTTADHARMAREDDY GUDEM 479757623051333
56191 SHIVARATHRI DASARATHA 6-142/2MUNGODENALGONDA 479757623051334
56192 SHIVARATHRI GANGAIAH 20121GUNDALASEETHARAMPURAM 479757623051335
56193 SHIVARATHRI INDRAMMA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623051336
56194 SHIVARATHRI LAXMI NA.RAVULAPALLI 479757623051337
56195 SHIVARATHRI LINGAMMA 46905MUKLUNDHAPURAMMUKLUNDHAPURAM 479757623051338
56196 SHIVARATHRI MAHESH 1-8-73/9/2/1, BHAGATHSINGH NAGER, SURYAPET, 129552232003209
56197 SHIVARATHRI MALLESHA 3-119/5GUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051339
56198 SHIVARATHRI NARSAIAH 15008ALAIRKOLLUR 479757623051340
56199 SHIVARATHRI PRABHAKAR 1-9-61/55/AVIJAYA COLONYSURYAPET 479757623051341
56200 SHIVARATHRI SALAMMA NAYELLAREDDY GUDEMNARKETPALLY 479757623051342
56201 SHIVARATHRI SREENU NAKESHAVAPURAMKESHVAPURAM 479757623051343
56202 SHIVARATHRI SRINIVASU 13241SHANTHINAGERSURYAPET 479757623051344
56203 SHIVARATHRI SRINU 19876MUKUNDA PURAMMUKUNDA PURAM 479757623051345
56204 SHIVARATHRI SUJATHA NABAIRAVUNIBANDABAIRAVUNIBANDA 479757623051346
56205 SHIVARATHRI UPPALAIAH H.NO 2-41KOLLURUALAIR 479757623051347
56206 SHIVARATHRI UPPALAIAH 46054NAMAVARAM. NAMAVARAM 479757623051348
56207 SHIVARATHRI VEERASWAMY 1-8-185CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623051349
56208 SHIVARATHRI VENKATALAXMI 3-55/2, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617903
56209 SHIVARATHRI VENKATAMMA 3-29, ., PASTHALA, 508280 787001001421
56210 SHIVARATHRI VENKATAMMA NAMANIMEDDEMANIMEDDE 479757623051350
56211 SHIVARATHRI LINGASWAMY 4-5/1, RAVINDER NAGAR, CHEEKATIMAMIDI, 508244 216262231316105
56212 SHIVARATRI ASHOK NALGONDA 2147481002045
56213 SHIVARATRI SRINU 1-34, THUMMALAPALLI, MOTHY, 508212 227414231217831
56214 SHIVARATRI UPALAIAH 2-12, RAVULA PALLE, THUNGA TURTI, 508213 139456232003979
56215 SHIVARATRI VEERASWAMY 1-35, MAIN BAZAR, THUMMALLA PALLI, 508212 227600231217879
56216 SHIVARATRI YADAIAH 11-2, RAVIGUDEM, MAN MUNUGODE, 508244 81833231302150
56217 SHIVARATRI SHOBA NA.MANIMADDE 479757623051351
56218 SHIVARATRI VENKANNA ALIAS DASHARATHA 1-100, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 508210 129074232003176
56219 SHIVARATRI BIXAPATHI 1-34, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE MANDAL, 508244 517581000194
56220 SHIVARATRI ELENDRA 45717.PASTHALA 479757623051352
56221 SHIVARATRI GURAVAIAH 6-163BIBINAGAR. 479757623051353
56222 SHIVARATRI NAGESH NAmadhivari gudam.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623051354
56223 SHIVARATRI RAMESH 46054YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051355
56224 SHIVARATRI SAIBABU 1-92, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 508232 128291232003108
56225 SHIVARATRI SAILU NA, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 135924231903668
56226 SHIVARATRI SHANKARAIAH 22282.CHOLLEDU 479757623051356
56227 SHIVARATRI VENKATAMMA 2-130/2.RAVULAPALLI 479757623051357
56228 SHIVARLA YALADRI 2-32, THANEDARPALLY, MAND : GURRAMPODE, 508256 216316230716110
56229 SHIVARLA VENKATAIAH 1-125, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 152057230609365
56230 SHIVASAI RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, NADDIVARIGUDEM, 171938230714255
56231 SHIVASAI RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODENADDIVARIGUDEM 479757623051358
56232 SHIVASHANKAR VANGALA 6-99, THUMMALAGUDEM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 222269231916956
56233 SHIVASHANKAR WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY RAMREDDYPALLY NAGURRAMPODERAMREDDYPALLY 479757623051359
56234 SHIVAYOGI PRABHAKAR 1-1-186/3/D5/1, J.J.NAGER, SURYAPET, 127397232003077
56235 SHIVULU DHEERAVATH 4-37, NEEMARAGOMULA, PEDDA TANDA, 508126 246971230320446
56236 SHNAGANI GEETHA 41275KESARAMKSARAM 479757623051360
56237 SHOBAN GOUNI 3-87, THATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 198506230614993
56238 SHOBHA JELLA MALLEPALLY, PATTI KALWAKURTHY, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 226693233117707
56239 Shobha Papakari 12-33, Kolanpaka, M- Alair, 508101 115870230202906
56240 Shobha Rani Akula 2-79, Bijila puram, Mothkur, 508277 240733231120002
56241 SHOURI DAMODAR REDDY NA.MADDIRALA 479757623051361
56242 SHOWRYALA SURENDHRACHARY NAGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623051362
56243 SHRAMIKA INTERNATIONAL TRACTORS NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200275230115236
56244 SHRAVANTHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( G VIJAYA ) NA, ALAIR, SAIGUDEM, 203871231166460
56245 SHRAVATH LALITHA NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDABHEEMANPALLY, 152563230609682
56246 SHRIRAMOJU JHANSIRANI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623051363
56247 SHSGANTI VENKATAMMA 17958IMAMA[PETIMAMAPET 479757623051364
56248 SHTTY RAMULU MAGDUMPALLI.MAGDUMOALLI 479757623051365
56249 SHUBHODAYA MAHILA SBS MYADAGIRIGUTTACHALLUR 479757623051366
56250 SHUBODAYA SANKSHEMA SEVA SAMETHI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401223
56251 SHYAM 13-103MIRYALAGUDASEETHARAM PURAM 479757623051367
56252 SHYAM BABU JATOTH SURYAPET 1275371002126
56253 SHYAMAKURI PRAMILA NA.VEMPATI 479757623051368
56254 SHYAMAKURI KALYANI NASIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 479757623051369
56255 SHYAMALA NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 164004232214133
56256 SHYAMALA CHENNAMALLU NA, ., TALLA SINGARAM, 508221 215438230617351
56257 SHYAMALA DILIP REDDY 37354MATTAMPALLIMATTAMPALLI 479757623051370
56258 SHYAMALA KARUNA SAGAR 1-8-43/F2, CHURCH COMPOUND., SURYAPET, 508213 131973232003537
56259 SHYAMALA NARSIMHA 4-170, YADAGIRIGUTTA, GUNDLAPALLY, 167009232414051
56260 SHYAMALA YADAMMA 1-75/1, JANAKIPUR VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 222040231116921
56261 SHYAMALA ALIVELU NA.KARVIRALA 479757623051371
56262 SHYAMALA ANJAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, MALLEPALLY, 68158232301819
56263 SHYAMALA JAYAMMA 8-48, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 299349231721034
56264 SHYAMALA NAGASENA REDDY NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623051372
56265 SHYAMALA NEELAMMA 7-6, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 10358231800443
56266 SHYAMALA RAMBAI NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 479757623051373
56267 SHYAMALA SARAIAH NP, VALIGONDA, AKKAMPALLY, 215438230616985
56268 SHYAMALLA MALLAIAH 3-146PASUNURPASUNUR 479757623051374
56269 SHYAMLALJAT KADOLIYA 7-190/1, CHINTAPALLI, CHINTAPALLI (MD), 508250 234944233119260
56270 SHYAMSON THUMULA 1-120, VALLABHAPURAM, CHIVEMLA, 508213 234372232019178
56271 SHYMALA ANUSHA ( ALIYAS ALIVELU) 8-48, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617550
56272 SIDDAGONI PANDU 246/1RAGHAVAPUR.BIBINAGAR 479757623051375
56273 SIDDAGONI SAHAMMA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051376
56274 SIDDAGONI YADAIAH 2-173, GUDIMALKAPUR, NARAYANPUR, 508253 236611230519488
56275 SIDDAGONI LINGA SWAMY NA, SHA PALLY, SHA PALLY, 508001 178699231514581
56276 SIDDAGONI YADAIAH 3-100.UKONDI 479757623051377
56277 SIDDAGORI VENKATAIAH 3-38, NA, OOKONDI, 508244 52080231301337
56278 SIDDALA NARESH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131518232003420
56279 SIDDAM GOVINDAIAH 3-67, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508204 2521601000289
56280 SIDDAM KALAVATHI NAKACHARAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051378
56281 siddam venkanna 6-6-211, RAVINDRANAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 214973230115929
56282 Siddamma Maya 1-90, Kacharam, Yadagirigutta, 508105 221087230216755
56283 Siddamma perapu 2-45, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 92396230202282
56284 SIDDANKI LALITHA 44958MAILARAM.BOMMALARAMARAM 479757623051379
56285 SIDDAPANGA BALAKRISHNA 4-204, S.C COLONY, PENCHIKALDINE, 508218 232200231618811
56286 SIDDAPURAM MAHESHWARAM 34335.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623051380
56287 SIDDEM VENKATESWARLU 3-65, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 2519841000286
56288 SIDDENKI BUCHIREDDY 1-12, ., KACHARAM, 508116 574891000746
56289 SIDDI SAIBABA 1-1-545/BSRISRINAGERSURYAPET 479757623051381
56290 SIDDI VENKTESHWARLU 19-763, MUTHI REDDY KUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003072
56291 SIDDIK MOHAMED 2-42, MUNUGODE, , 508244 242020231320131
56292 siddoji narasimha chary 3-74/1, veerareddy, thurkapalli, 508116 87669230402272
56293 SIDDOJU KISHORA CHARI 4-11-2/1, NALGONDA, , 508213 174117232014401
56294 SIDDOJU RAJESWARI SRIPURAM COLONY, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD, 500036 222619232017015
56295 SIDDOJU SARASWATHI 6-2-1105V.T. COLONYNALGONDA 479757623051382
56296 SIDDULA GOPAL 6-144/1, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224168230317363
56297 SIDDULA RAMESH S/O VENKATA SWAMY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967891002929
56298 SIDDULA GANESH 6-112.KONDAMADUGU 479757623051383
56299 SIDDULA PRABHAKAR 17899MCPS3CLASSBIBINAGAR 479757623051384
56300 Siddulu Bhandari 2-6, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 58025230201520
56301 Siddulu Gavvala 15-8, kolanpaka, M- Alair, 508101 223144230217094
56302 Siddulu Gavvala 45884kolanpakaM- Alair 479757623051385
56303 SIGA PEDDAIAH 2-38, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 143691230605661
56304 SIGA VENKATAMMA 6-42, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78355232202001
56305 SIGAM LAXMI 2-56, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 508211 41541231401110
56306 SIGNABOINA BUCHAIAH NAALAIRAMMANABOLU 479757623051386
56307 SIGNABOINA VENKATAMMA 2-29, ., AMMANABOLE, 508101 57299230201448
56308 SIGNABONIA MALLAIAH 2-18/AALAIRAMANABOLU 479757623051387
56309 SIHGARM SATAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, NEERNAMULA, 136652231903781
56310 SIKILABATLA GIRI NA, AR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 180219231514614
56311 SIKILAM BATLA THIRUMALAMMA 14612MADHAVA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623051388
56312 SIKILAMPATLA KRISHANAMMA 1-25/1, ., POGILLA, 508248 150643230609021
56313 SIKILIAMETLA PADMA 5-3-469, SAHAB NAGAR NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE, HATATH NAGAR, 500070 238005230519724
56314 SIKILIAMETLA SANDEEP 5-3-53, VANASTHALIPURAM, NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE, 500070 238004230519723
56315 SIKILIMETLA NAVEEN KUMAR 7-88, ALLAM CHERVU, NARAYANPUR, 508253 238006230519725
56316 SIKLAMBATTAL BIKSHAM 11-132, HUZURNAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 22764230800693
56317 SILAM NARASAMMA 3-102/1/ANAYANAGARKODAD 479757623051389
56318 SILAM VENKATARAVAMMA NAKODADKODAD 479757623051390
56319 SILAM MALAMMA 2-112, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 155182230611596
56320 SILAM VEERAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623051391
56321 SILEVERU NARSIMHA 2-22/1.SIRIPURAM 479757623051392
56322 SILIVERI SHANCAMMA NA.. 479757623051393
56323 SILIVERI SHANTHAKUMARI NA.PASTHALA 479757623051394
56324 SILIVERU MARAIAH 18-1975, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002968
56325 SILIVERU DHAMODAR NA, ., SIRIPURAM, 508001 208832230115677
56326 SILIVERU RAMULU 1-220, THURKAPALLI, MULAKALA PALLE, 508116 224793230417492
56327 SILIVERU SREENAIAH 1-44, MAILAPUR, GURRAMPODE, 508256 217427233116214
56328 SILIVERU JANGAMMA 46113.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623051395
56329 SILIVERU JAYAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623051396
56330 SILIVERU KANTHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623051397
56331 SILIVERU LAXMAMMA 4-145, RAMANNAPETA, SIRIPURAM, 136533231903761
56332 SILIVERU LOKKAMA NA.KUKKADAM 479757623051398
56333 SILIVERU MALLESH 5-245.THANGADPALLI 479757623051399
56334 SILIVERU NERSIMHA 16103VELEMLANARKETPALLY 479757623051400
56335 SILIVERU RAJYALAXMI NASIRIPURAMSIRIPURM 479757623051401
56336 SILIVERU RATHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623051402
56337 SILIVERU SAIDULU 28856TEKUMATLATWKUMATL 479757623051403
56338 SILIVERU VENKATAIAH 4-26/1.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623051404
56339 SILIVERU BALA NARSAMMA 1-220, MULAKALA PALLE, TURKAPLLI, 508116 224865230417497
56340 SILIVERY BIXAM 6-154SHABU NAGARSHABU NAGR 479757623051405
56341 SILK H W C S THERETPALLI THERETPALLI, MUNUGODE, THERETPALLI, 200110231215290
56342 SILLA RAMAKRISHNA 3-14/21, ., CHINTHAGUDEM, 508278 214838230616615
56343 SILLURI BABU S/O RAMESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2932581002310
56344 SILOJU SATHAIAH NADAMERACHERLAULISAYIPALEM 479757623051406
56345 SILUMULA THIRUPATHI 5-36, ., GANNERLAPALLI, 508248 145081230606282
56346 SILUVERU RAMESH 2-31, KONDAPURAM, CHANDUR, 508001 237515230119662
56347 SILUVERU NAGARJUNA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 144062230605827
56348 SILUVERU VENKANNA 1-127/21.KUKKUDAM 479757623051407
56349 SILVER FANCY INDUSTRIES COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158271230613845
56350 SILVERU MANJULA NAMAQDOOMPALLYMOQDOOMPALLY 479757623051408
56351 SILVERU SATANARAYANA NARAMA CHANDRAPURAMRAMA CHANDRAPURAM 479757623051409
56352 SILVERU VENKULU 3-144/A.KORATIKAL 479757623051410
56353 SILVERU BALARAJU GOTTIPAMULA VENKATESH 1-78, NEMILA, RAJAPETA, 0 2234221004590
56354 SIMARLA LAKSHMAMMA W/O SREENAIAH H.NO: C-62, RAHAMANTHAPUR, GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 314162230620959
56355 SIMARLA LAXMAMMA 2-157, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153592230610338
56356 SIMARLA NARASIMHA 2-36, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 145761230606675
56357 SIMARLA VENKATAMMA 1-131/9, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 151855230609309
56358 SIMHA JYOTHI NARAVUALAPALLITHUNGATHURTHY 479757623051411
56359 SIMINENI RAMULAMMA 2-147.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623051412
56360 SIMMA SIDDULU NAALAIRALER 479757623051413
56361 SIMRALA NARSAMMA NA, ., THIMMAPURAM, 508248 147463230607566
56362 SINA RASI BACHAIAH 1-40, KOPPLE, KOPPLE, 508211 44730231401125
56363 SINA RASI BACHAIAH 14611KOPPLEKOPPLE 479757623051414
56364 SINASULA MATTAMMA 3-7-85, LINE WADA, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514691
56365 SINCHU SOMAMMA 3-2, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 299349231721044
56366 SINDENKI JAYALALITHA NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623051415
56367 SINDHAM LINGAIAH 63-87, RAVULA PALLY, TTY, 508280 79407232202038
56368 SINENI VENKAMMA 1-2, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 153364230610284
56369 SINGA ANJANEYULU 2-37, GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 247444232920472
56370 SINGA HUSSIAN NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051416
56371 SINGABOINA ILAIAH NAALAIRAMMANABOLU 479757623051417
56372 singajogi renuka 33, bc colony, dindi, 508258 240800232920013
56373 singajogi renuka 33, bc colony, dindi, 508258 240800232920013
56374 SINGAJOGI JANGAIAH 1-181, ., DINDI, 508258 218782232916486
56375 SINGAM ANJAIAH PEDDADEVULAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 239037232119834
56376 SINGAM KRISHNAIAH 4-097, PEDDADEVULLAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 247523232120476
56377 SINGAM LINGAMMA N, ., MALLAPUR, 508243 155826230612163
56378 SINGAM MARAIAH 4-120, SOMAVARI GUDAM, MUPPARAM, 508278 82278231702168
56379 SINGAM NARESH 2-133, RAVULAPALLY, THUNGA THURTHI, 508213 174837232014453
56380 SINGAM PEDDAIAH 3-125/C1, KUMMARIGUDEM AMAGUDA, KANGAL, 508255 2581521001610
56381 singam ramaiah chinthagudem, ramadugu, anumula, 508266 214838230616489
56382 SINGAM SUCHITRA NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051418
56383 SINGAM VENKATA KRISHNA NALGONDA 2865271002742
56384 SINGAM YELLAIAH 5-105/4, NARSIMHULAGUDEM, THAKKELAPAD, 508207 164383231013943
56385 SINGAM ESWARAIAH S/O DURGAIAH, H.NO.4-62, B.ANNARAM, 508207 2587821000513
56386 SINGAM ALIVELU NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051419
56387 SINGAM GOVARDHAN 31107.ANNARAM 479757623051420
56388 SINGAM KRISHANAVENI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051421
56389 SINGAM LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNOMULA 479757623051422
56390 SINGAM MUTHAIAH 33239.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623051423
56391 SINGAM PADMA NANAKREKALBABASAHEB GUDEM 479757623051424
56392 SINGAM PEDA MALLAIAH NALGONDA 2815651002646
56393 SINGAM SATHAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623051425
56394 SINGAM SOMAMMA NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 6111232100358
56395 SINGAM VEERAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051426
56396 SINGAM VENKATAIAH N, ., BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 155788230612127
56397 SINGAM YELLAMMA NA, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 155937230612263
56398 SINGAM ACHAMMA 5-56, THIPARTHY, THIPARTHY, 508001 188993231514813
56399 SINGAM ALIVELU 12510.BHEMANAPALLI 479757623051427
56400 SINGAM BAKKAMM 14277DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 479757623051428
56401 SINGAM CHINNA LINGAIAH NA, ., SOMAVARI GUDEM, 508278 215438340617861
56402 SINGAM DANAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGAJALPURAM 479757623051429
56403 SINGAM DHANAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623051430
56404 SINGAM JAYAMMA 6-197/3MUNUGODEMUNUGODU 479757623051431
56405 SINGAM KALAVATHI NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623051432
56406 SINGAM KASHAMMA NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 479757623051433
56407 SINGAM KOTESWAR RAO NACHATLA MUKUNDAPURAMCHATLA MUKUNDAPURAM 479757623051434
56408 SINGAM KRISHNA NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 215638450618719
56409 SINGAM LACHAIAH NAAMMAGUDEMKANAGAL 479757623051435
56410 SINGAM LAXMAMMA NA, ., PULIPALPULA, 508244 51493231301294
56411 SINGAM LINGAIAH NA, PAGIDIMARRI, KANAGAL, 508001 182096231414550
56412 SINGAM LINGAMA 1-111/1RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623051436
56413 SINGAM MALLAIAH NA, DOMALA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514652
56414 SINGAM MALLAIAH NABOINAPALLYKANAGAL 479757623051437
56415 SINGAM MALLESHAM 1-100.BHEEMANAPALLY 479757623051438
56416 SINGAM MANGA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623051439
56417 SINGAM MEENAIAH 45692.GANDAMVARIGUDEM 479757623051440
56418 SINGAM MUTHAMMA 11720MITTAGUDEM THANDADILAWARPUR 479757623051441
56419 SINGAM MUTHYALU NA, PANAGAL, PANAGAL, 508001 180139231514594
56420 SINGAM PADMA 46023.OMAN KUNTA 479757623051442
56421 SINGAM RADHA NA, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 151080230609178
56422 SINGAM RAJESHWARI NA.MUNUGODE 479757623051443
56423 SINGAM RAMALINGAIAH NA, PAJJUR, THIPPARTHI, 580010 184242231514641
56424 SINGAM RAMALINGAIAH NA.VENKATAPURAM 479757623051444
56425 SINGAM RAMULAMMA 1-26, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 151081230609179
56426 SINGAM RANAMMA 5-108.KONDAMALLEPALLI 479757623051445
56427 SINGAM RENUKA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623051446
56428 SINGAM SAIDAMMA 21-9874, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 153161230610138
56429 SINGAM SAIDULU NALGONDA 45171002734
56430 SINGAM SATHAIAH NAPAJJURENALGONDA 479757623051447
56431 SINGAM SATHAMMA 7-5-176PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623051448
56432 SINGAM SUDHAKAR 16-56, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 46185231401173
56433 SINGAM SUJATHA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623051449
56434 SINGAM VENAKTAIAH NA, ., OSMANKUNTA, 508248 152810230609809
56435 SINGAM VENKAMMA 13181DOSAPAHADDISAPAHAD 479757623051450
56436 SINGAM VENKANNA 1-46/2DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 479757623051451
56437 SINGAM VENKANNA 1-1-119/A/7/6THALLAGADDASURYAPET 479757623051452
56438 SINGAM VENKATAMMA 37591.BHEEMANAPALLI 479757623051453
56439 SINGAM YADAIAH 1-19, BOINAPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 183252231514627
56440 SINGAM YATTAIAH 21551.CHIKATMAMIDI 479757623051454
56441 SINGAM YELLAMMA 1-26, ., OSMAN KUNTA, 508248 153401230610310
56442 SINGAM GANGAIAH 7-5-155PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623051455
56443 SINGAM VASUDEVULU 6-135/10.MUNUGODU 479757623051456
56444 SINGAMONI JANGAMMA NA, ., GUNDLA PALLI, 508248 154049230610733
56445 SINGAMONI PARVATHAMMA NA, ., GUNDLA PALLE, 508248 154052230610735
56446 SINGAMSETTY MALLSWARI NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 214838230616050
56447 SINGAMSETTY NAGARAJU NA, ., PARVATHIPURAM, 508278 1015231700079
56448 SINGAMSETTY NAGARAJU NA.PARVATHIPURAM 479757623051457
56449 SINGAMSETTY SAIDAMMA NA, ., BALAPURAM, 508278 214838230616052
56450 SINGAMU MUTHAIAH 35096PAGIDIMARRINALGONDA 479757623051458
56451 SINGANABOYINA MALLAMMA F/O MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2973161002971
56452 SINGAPAKA MANI 15-174, 25, RAILWAY QUARTERS, ALAIR, 508101 574361000744
56453 SINGAPANGA MUTHAMMA NALGONDA 2701111003435
56454 SINGAPANGA NAGESH 1-88, KALVAKUNTLA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52175231301361
56455 SINGAPANGA NARSIMHA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514896
56456 SINGAPANGA RENUKA 15738.GUDAPUR 479757623051459
56457 SINGAPURAM NARENDER REDDY 2-108, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514734
56458 SINGARAM YALLAIAH SINGARAM, ANNARAM, ANUMULA, 508277 116334232602921
56459 SINGARAM GANESH KUMAR 3-47, ., MARIPADAGA, 508277 234421231119188
56460 SINGARAM RAJASHEKAR S/O SINGARAM SAYIMALLU 3-47/89, MARIPADGA, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 273204231120858
56461 SINGARAM SOMALLU S/O NARSAIAH 3-46, MADIPADIGA, GUNDALA MANDALAM, 508101 337078231120977
56462 SINGARAM VEERESH 1-5/1, JANAKIPURAM VILL, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 71130231101864
56463 SINGARAM MALLAIAH NAGADDIKONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623051460
56464 SINGARAM RAMULU NAGADDIKONDARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623051461
56465 SINGARAPPU BHADRAMMA 2-42/1BT.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623051462
56466 SINGARAPU SAIDAMMA 4-169, DHARMAPRAM, (M) NIDAMANUR, 508278 7667231700375
56467 SINGARAPU SAIDAMMA 4-169DHARMAPRAM(M) NIDAMANUR 479757623051463
56468 SINGARAPU VENKATARAMANA S/O S SAIANNA 1-36/2, MALLIKARJUN NAGAR, GHATKESAR MANDAL, 500092 3099521004361
56469 SINGARAPU NARSIMHA NA, AITIPAMULA, KATTANGUR, 508205 2760971005210
56470 SINGARI JAYAMMA 2-57, KADAPARTHY, NAKREKAL, 508211 224530231417456
56471 SINGARI JAYAMMA 20852KADAPARTHYNAKREKAL 479757623051464
56472 SINGARI YADAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623051465
56473 SINGHAM JAYAMMA NA, ., PEDADEVULAPALLY, 508207 4832232100288
56474 SINGI LAXMAMMA NAKODADKODAD 479757623051466
56475 SINGI REDDY LAXMA REDDY NANAKIREKALNAKIREKAL 479757623051467
56476 SINGIDI LAXMI PRASAD REDDY 143/A, PRASHANTHNAGAR, Nalgonda, 166905232414050
56477 SINGIREDDY PRABHAKAR NAYADAGIRIGUTTAGANGA BAVI 479757623051468
56478 SINGIREDDY SURENDHAR REDDY 2-80, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215138230616804
56479 SINGIRI KONDA SUNITHA NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623051469
56480 SINGIRI KONDA RAGHU NATH 10-68, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002556
56481 SINGIRIKONDA RAGHUNATH 25112SEETHARAM PURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623051470
56482 SINGIRIKONDA SAIDAIAH 20-440/3, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143311230605425
56483 SINGMONI JANGAMMA 1-171, ., GUNDLA PALLI, 508248 154051230610734
56484 SINGOJU YELLAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLEGUNDLAPALLY 479757623051471
56485 SINGOTAM KISTAIAH 1-163, KONETIPURAM, VANGOOR, 508258 221451232916835
56486 SINGU HARISH SURYAPET 2903651003462
56487 SINGU ROSHAMMA 17533YELLAREDDY GUDEMNARKETPALLY 479757623051472
56488 SINIREDDY NARSI REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, Nalgonda, 136412231903744
56489 SINTHOJU BRAHMAIAH NALGONDA 2185281001858
56490 SIRA RENUKA NAKASANAGODUKASANAGODU 479757623051473
56491 Siraboina Yashoda 1-68, Dubbaka, Dubbaka, 508113 170177231914163
56492 Siraboina Yashoda 24838DubbakaDubbaka 479757623051474
56493 SIRAJA UNNISHA 7-2-34, PANAGAL, NLG, 508001 234692231519217
56494 SIRAJA UNNISHA 12457PANAGALNLG 479757623051475
56495 SIRAMONI KAMALAMMA 3-06, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 154457230610978
56496 SIRAMSETTI VASANTHA NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 479757623051476
56497 SIRANDASU VIJAYA 2-83, KILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149266230608200
56498 SIRASAGANDLA ESWARAIAH 19-546MUTHI REDDY KUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051477
56499 SIRASALA EEDAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 479757623051478
56500 SIRASANAGANDLA THIRUPATHAIAH 20-281, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 143884230605731
56501 SIRASANAVADA SAIDULU 1-88, JANGARREDDY GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514821
56502 SIRASANGANDLA KRISHNAIAH NA, ., VEMAPAHAD, 508278 215438340617594
56503 SIRASAVADA RAMULAMMA 32143.RAGADAPA 479757623051479
56504 SIRASAVADA LAXMAIAH 1-74, JANGAREDDY GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514822
56505 SIRASAVADA VENKAMMA NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 215438340617792
56506 SIRASAWADA VENKATAMMA 1-3, RAGADAPA., THRIPURARAM, 508207 110089231002873
56507 SIRASAWADA BALA KRISHNA 1-3, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 106960231002589
56508 SIRASAWADA MANGAMMA NALGONDA 1084971002451
56509 SIRASAWADA RAVI 37316RAGADAPARAGADAPA 479757623051480
56510 SIRASSU KIRANMAI 35253PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623051481
56511 SIRASU CHANDRAIAH MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616386
56512 SIRASU ETTAIAH NAKALVAPALLYMUNUGODE 479757623051482
56513 SIRASU RENNUKA 1-43, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHD, 129912232003450
56514 SIRASU BHAGYAMMA 24990ITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623051483
56515 SIRAVONI SATHAMMA 18-389/1GANDHI NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623051484
56516 SIRGAMALLA KRISHNAIAH 45781NAELGALAGUDEM 479757623051485
56517 SIRI CHANDANA R M G 4-41, BARAKATHGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 0 82080231202195
56518 SIRI KONDA NAGAIAH 1-8-43/1/2/1ACHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623051486
56519 SIRIGA PRASAD NA, KESHRAJUPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188789231514785
56520 SIRIGI SRINIVAS NA, SATHISH NAGAR COLONY, NEAR BUS STAN, NALGONDA, 508001 201887230115264
56521 SIRIGIRI JALAIAH 1-10, MALLIKHARJUNA COLONY, VALIGONDA, 508112 173715232314361
56522 SIRIGIRI SRINIVAS NA, DUPPALA PALLI, NALGONDA., 508001 190172231514882
56523 SIRIKONDA NARAYANA SURYAPET 2515221002230
56524 SIRIKONDA YADAMMA 1-28, CHANDAMPALLY, NLG, 508211 242760231420206
56525 SIRIKONDA LINGAMMA 1-85, KALLURU, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 226741231617714
56526 SIRIKONDA PICHHAMMA 1-21, OLD NEREDUCHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2389491000271
56527 SIRIKONDA RANGAIAH 12-230/1, KAMALA NAGER, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2388001000270
56528 SIRIKONDA SAILU 1-63, BARAKATHGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 3094191004486
56529 SIRIKONDA SATHAIAH S/O SIRIKONDA MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2972781002967
56530 SIRIKONDA SOMAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623051487
56531 SIRIKONDA VENKATAIAH 1-92, KALLUR, NEREDUCHARLA MNDL, 508218 222370231616976
56532 SIRIKONDA VENKATESWARLU na.MUNAGALA 479757623051488
56533 SIRIKONDA ANTHAMMA NAKURUMARTHYKURUMARTHY 479757623051489
56534 SIRIKONDA LAXMAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623051490
56535 SIRIKONDA LAXMAMMA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623051491
56536 SIRIKONDA MADHU 1-45/3.KALLUR 479757623051492
56537 SIRIKONDA NAGARAJU NATATIKALTATIKAL 479757623051493
56538 SIRIKONDA NARAYANA NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623051494
56539 SIRIKONDA RAMANUJAM NABHARAKATHGUDEMBHARAKATHGUDEM 479757623051495
56540 SIRIKONDA RAMULU NP, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 215438340617943
56541 SIRIKONDA SADHULU 2-1-79/CBHAGATHSINGH NAGERBHAGATHSINGH NAGER 479757623051496
56542 SIRIKONDA SAMMAIAH 16072.SANGAM 479757623051497
56543 SIRIKONDA SATHYANARAYANA NAGOURAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051498
56544 SIRIKONDA SUSHILA NARAJAPETRAJAPET 479757623051499
56545 SIRIKONDA YELLAIAH NATHATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623051500
56546 SIRIKONDA YETTAMMA 45689VALIGONDAREDLAREPAKA 479757623051501
56547 SIRIKONDA LAXMAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623051502
56548 SIRIKONDA RAVISHANKER 2-133/A, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 79705232202080
56549 SIRIKONDA RAVISHANKER 2-133/A.KUKKADAM 479757623051503
56550 SIRIKONDA VEERAIAH 5-69, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 25982231200762
56551 SIRIMALLE SATTEMMA VENGANNAGUDEM, VEMPAHAD POST, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 12651005124
56552 SIRIMARTHY YADHAIAH NACHERLA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623051504
56553 SIRIPANGA SREENU NA, CHIVVEMLA, CHIVVELA, 131241232003354
56554 SIRIPANGA PUNNAMMA 1-128, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617805
56555 SIRIPANGI NARSIMHMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2640691003321
56556 SIRIPANGI REYAMMA NA, ., MUNAGALA, 508233 28458231200885
56557 SIRIPANGI SURYANARAYANA 2-123, GOKARAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 66254232301789
56558 SIRIPONJI SATHAIAH NA.G KOTHAPALLY 479757623051505
56559 SIRIPROLU SHYAM KUMAR 15-104, VT COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 46506231401188
56560 SIRIRPANGI LIBGAMANTHULU 16893KHASIMPTAKHASIMPET 479757623051506
56561 SIRISALA JANAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 1671231700128
56562 SIRISALA JANAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 479757623051507
56563 SIRISALA LAXMAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 479757623051508
56564 SIRISALA MALLAMMA NA, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 214838230616060
56565 SIRISALA RAMACHENDRAIAH NA, KALWAPALLY, YADGIRPALLY, 508207 109129231002730
56566 SIRISALA RENUKA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 215438340617823
56567 SIRISALA SAIDAMMA NA, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 1989231700179
56568 SIRISALA SALAMMA NA, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 214838230616063
56569 SIRISALA YELLAMMA NA, ., JANGALA GUDEM, 508278 214838230616061
56570 SIRISALA JANAIAH NALGONDA 1063171003363
56571 SIRISAVATHI BHARATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMAPPALAMMAGUDEM 479757623051509
56572 SIRISAVATI MUSALAIAH 1-22/1, APPALAMMAGUDEM, BORRAIPALEM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 246531232120430
56573 SIRKONDA YADAGIRI 2-73, THATIKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 173348231414325
56574 SIRMDA VENKATA RAMANA 1-122.TURUPUPALLI 479757623051510
56575 SIRSAVADA LINGAIAH 1-3/2, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 5467232100317
56576 SIRUGURU SUJATHA 2-174, DURGA COLONY, YERABALLI, 508278 223337231717136
56577 SIRUPANGI YALLAMMA NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215480
56578 SISHETI ALIVELU 17-267SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623051511
56579 SITHARAM SAPAVATH 1-137, KOLTHANDA, VEERABOINA PALLY, 508258 173789230614372
56580 SIVA INDUSTRIS SURYAPET 214611001938
56581 SIVA PRIYA AGRO ENGINEERING NAKODADKODAD 479757623051512
56582 SIVA RATRI VENKAIAH NA, CHOLLEDU, CHOLLEDU, 508001 188993231514823
56583 SIVA SHANKARA W L C C S THAKKANAPALLY NA, THAKKINAPALLY, SHALIGOVRARAM, 200110231215726
56584 SIVAKAR RAMESH 7-86, patanwada, devarkonda, 508248 144250230605921
56585 SIVAKOTI VEERARAJU NA, ., NAYUDUPALEM, 508278 215438230617409
56586 SIVAKRISHNA JAKKALI 11-122, GANDHI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 2948801004561
56587 SIVARATHRI MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2903691002280
56588 SIVARATHRI NAGARAJU 31472.LAXMIPURAM 479757623051513
56589 SIVARATHRI VENKATAIAH 28216AMBARIPETAAMBARIPETA 479757623051514
56590 SIVARATRI NARSIMHA 8-59, V:NOMULA, , 508211 200110231215613
56591 SIVARLA SRINAIAH 1-33, ., AZMAPUR, 508243 143334230605436
56592 SIVARLA SRINAIAH 1-125, ., AZMAPUR, 508248 147402230607563
56593 SIVARLA SRINAIAH NALGONDA 147402230607563
56594 SK FATHIMA 6.DAMARACHERLA 479757623051515
56595 SK IMAN SAHEB 2-12/A, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227536231217862
56596 SK RAJIYA 1-165/1, PEDDA DEVULA PALLE, THRIPURARAM, 508207 29785232100903
56597 SK RAJIYA 1-25, K R C PURAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227505231217854
56598 SK RAJIYA SURYAPET 227505231217854
56599 SK ABDUL BARI 5-6-138, BOTTUGUDA, ., 508001 208531230115591
56600 SK ABIBA 5-210.KODAD 479757623051516
56601 SK AHAMA NA.. 479757623051517
56602 SK AMEENA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003250
56603 SK AMJADUNNISA BEGAM 19-680, ., MUTHIREDDYKUNTA, 508207 100379231003267
56604 SK AMRFUL MINOR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623051518
56605 SK AREEK NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140278230604041
56606 SK ASMATH BEE NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTA, 508248 155987230612305
56607 SK AZAZ NA, ., ISLAMPURA, 508207 110054231002870
56608 SK AZAZUDDIN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 203771230115318
56609 SK BADESABU 2-6-172, BACK MUTYALAMMA BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508001 208824230115673
56610 SK BADESAHEB NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 214938230616550
56611 SK BALLA SAIDULU NA.VALLAPURAM 479757623051519
56612 SK BEGUM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051520
56613 SK BIKKAH 27395DOSAPAHADSURYAPET 479757623051521
56614 SK CHAND PASHA HNA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207139230115417
56615 SK CHANDU NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051522
56616 SK DHASTHAGIRI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 137108231903873
56617 SK GORIMIYS NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131306232003364
56618 SK GOURIBEE NA, ., ., 508001 184463231514645
56619 SK GOUSUDDIN NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130787232003297
56620 SK HABEEB BA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140584230604207
56621 SK HAMIL BEGUM NA, NAKREKAL, P KONDARAM, 470231001180
56622 SK HUSAINA BEE 17-138, NAKREKAL, , 508211 214938230616622
56623 SK HUSSAIN BEE 2-91, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 147643230607611
56624 SK HUSSEN BEE NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051523
56625 SK IBRAHEEM NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051524
56626 SK IMAM PASHA NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130706232003291
56627 SK IQHBAL N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142279230605047
56628 SK JAAN nasarvaramgaride palli 479757623051525
56629 SK JAHEEDA BEGUM NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623051526
56630 SK JAITHUBI NANAKREKALMADARAM KALAN 479757623051527
56631 SK JAMAL BEE NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051528
56632 SK JAMALODDIN SUB ASSTNT NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 68346232301828
56633 SK JAMEEL AHMED NA, MADEENA NAGAR, KODADA, 508206 17542230900645
56634 SK JANI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131547232003432
56635 SK JANI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051529
56636 SK JANI BABU 18-1292, ASHOK NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209320230115838
56637 SK JANIMIYA NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 157195230613318
56638 SK JANSAIDA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051530
56639 SK JHANIPASHA PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623051531
56640 SK JOHN PASHA 5-28, THUNGATHURTHI :V, THUNGATHURTHI, 508222 131816232003513
56641 SK KALIMUDDIN NA, HUZURNAGAR, HUZURNAGER, 22764230800686
56642 SK KAMALSAB NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051532
56643 SK KANIS FATHIMA NA, ., MADAMADAKA, 508248 155479230611852
56644 SK KASEEMBI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051533
56645 SK KASHAMMA NA, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 131227232003355
56646 SK KHADAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130271232003250
56647 SK KHAJA BEE N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157054230613192
56648 SK KHAJA KHAIRATH ALI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147012230607388
56649 SK KHAJAMODDIN NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130540232003270
56650 SK KHASIM SAHAB NA.. 479757623051534
56651 SK LALIFMIYA NA, ., MADHARIGUDEM, 508248 155481230611854
56652 SK LATEEF 1-4-249/25/1, KUDAKUDA, KUDAKUDA, 1276041001343
56653 SK LATHEEF BEE NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051535
56654 SK LATHIF NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051536
56655 SK LIYAKTH ALI NALGONDA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 206213230115377
56656 SK M BEGUM 5-123MUSLIM BAZAR.LAXMIKPURAM 479757623051537
56657 SK MADHANLAL NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623051538
56658 SK MADHAR SAB NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051539
56659 SK MAHABOOB BEE NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051540
56660 SK MAHABU BEE NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051541
56661 SK MAHEBOOB NA.. 479757623051542
56662 SK MAHI BUBI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051543
56663 SK MAHUBOOBA NASALIGOURARAMNalgonda 479757623051544
56664 SK MALSUR NA.B K GUDEM 479757623051545
56665 SK MANSOOR JANI NAMIRYALAGUDAC E O THADAKAMALLA 479757623051546
56666 SK MAQBOOL HUSSAIN 19-680, ., MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, 508207 100379231003266
56667 SK MASTHAN NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051547
56668 SK MASTHAN NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051548
56669 SK MEERA NA.HUSSAIN 479757623051549
56670 SK MEERABEE NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051550
56671 SK MOHD SHAFI NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623051551
56672 SK MUSTHAFA NAYAGAR PALLYYADGAR PALLY 479757623051552
56673 SK NAGULMEERA 1-55B, ., SIRIPURAM, 508234 28455231200884
56674 SK NAGULMEERA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051553
56675 SK NASEEMA BEGUM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051554
56676 SK NOORUDDIN NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623051555
56677 SK NURJAHAN NA, ., MADMADAKA, 508248 155474230611847
56678 SK PARVEEN NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 146814230607283
56679 SK PHIR SAB 1-187/AVALLAPURAMNADIGUDAM 479757623051556
56680 SK RAHEEM NA.SURYAPET 479757623051557
56681 SK RAJABELLI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051558
56682 SK RAMJAAN BEE NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003354
56683 SK RAMJAN SAHEB NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051559
56684 SK RAMJANBEE NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051560
56685 SK RESHEEDA BEGAM 12-267, shivajinagar., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 156205230612499
56686 SK SABHANBI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051561
56687 SK SAGAR NA, ., RAINIPALEM, 508248 147736230607662
56688 SK SAIADA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051562
56689 SK SAIDABEE NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131917232003534
56690 SK SAIDULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141069230604623
56691 SK SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051563
56692 SK SALEEMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514934
56693 SK SAMEENA NA.. 479757623051564
56694 SK SAYAD NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPET, 137188231903894
56695 SK SHAJAN BEE NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003356
56696 SK SHAMIULLA NAMAZID COMPLEXKODADA 479757623051565
56697 SK SHAREEFA BEE NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051566
56698 SK UMERA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003366
56699 SK UMMARBEE NASUNDAR NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623051567
56700 SK YAKHUB ALI N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141605230604959
56701 SK YAKOOB NA.. 479757623051568
56702 SK YAKUB ALI 1-48, ., RAGADAPA, 508207 106795231002577
56703 SK YOUSUF N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623051569
56704 SK YOUSUF 14-251.SEETHARAMPURAM 479757623051570
56705 SK ZAINLABUDDIN NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051571
56706 SK HABEEBA 7-574, BANGARU GADDA, BANGARU GADDA, 100379231002524
56707 SK ABDHUL MANNAN 1-138, DORE PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514773
56708 SK ABDUL KAREEM NAMIRYALA GUDAMIRYALA GUDA 479757623051572
56709 SK ABDULLA NA.KACHARAM 479757623051573
56710 SK ABUBEKAR 4-4, GURRAMPODE, GURRAMPODE, 508001 186404231514708
56711 SK ABZAL 1-2-27, JAM-E-MASEED, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514793
56712 SK AFJAL PASHA 14-380/3, MLG, REGULAGADDA, 508207 1007531000480
56713 SK AHMAD 14671PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARRI 479757623051574
56714 SK AJJIBI 12571RAJUPETATHIPPERTHI 479757623051575
56715 SK AKBER 1-8-84-9BAGATH SINGH NAGERSURYPET 479757623051576
56716 SK ALI NA.SHANTINAGAR 479757623051577
56717 SK AMERA BEGAM NA, ., TRHUNGATHURTHY, 508280 77667232201969
56718 SK ARSHIYA 17-32/1, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1544211004377
56719 SK ASHRIF 1-5, VALIGONDA, REDLAREPAKA, 164004232214084
56720 SK ASIYA BEGAM 5-632TAALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051578
56721 SK ASNABI NA, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 5341232100315
56722 SK AZMATULLA 12-124, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002784
56723 SK BABA 2-1/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 146023230606840
56724 SK BABA NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623051579
56725 SK BABJANI 21-71ISLAMPURAMMIYALAGUDDA 479757623051580
56726 SK BADESABB NANARAYANAPURJANAGAM 479757623051581
56727 SK BANDARSI SALEEM NAG.V GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623051582
56728 SK BANDIGOSBEE NAJAGANNADHA PURAMJAGANNADHA PURAM 479757623051583
56729 SK BASHEER NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142762230605216
56730 SK BEABE NAADLOORADLOOR 479757623051584
56731 SK BEGUM BEE N ADHURAJPALLYDHURAJPALLY 479757623051585
56732 SK BEPASHA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623051586
56733 SK BHANU 28184VENKATESHWARA PURAMNELLORE 479757623051587
56734 SK BIJANBEE NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623051588
56735 SK BISMILLA 14-191, SEETHARAM PURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1031791001013
56736 SK CHANDHSAB NAANAMTAHRAMANANTHARAM 479757623051589
56737 SK DASTHAGIRI 2--63MARRURNAKIREKAL 479757623051590
56738 SK DASTHAGIRI 45841KASIMPETKASIMPET 479757623051591
56739 SK DHADHASAB 5-149LAXMAPURAMLAXMAPURAM 479757623051592
56740 SK DHUBLIMIYA NA, KASHIVARI GUDAM, THIPARTHY, 508001 180543231514695
56741 SK EMAMABEE 1-110SINGAREEDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDY PALEM 479757623051593
56742 SK FAHEEM 5-366THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051594
56743 SK FAREEDA BEGUM 4-134.VOOTLAPALLY 479757623051595
56744 SK FARIDHA 3-5-71/1/AKOTHAGUDEMBAZARKOTHAGUDEMBAZAR 479757623051596
56745 SK FARJANA BEGAM 15342.POLKAMPALLI 479757623051597
56746 SK FATHIMA BEGAM NA, ., SHAKAVALLY, 508248 154453230610974
56747 SK GAFFAR 7-745, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002622
56748 SK GOREBI 3-113KHAJIRAMARAM,KHAJIRAMARAM, 479757623051598
56749 SK GORIBEE 0.RAGADAPA 479757623051599
56750 SK GOUSIYA BEGAM NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051600
56751 SK GOUSIYA BEGUM 34-159BAPUJI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623051601
56752 SK GOUSIYA BEGUM 18264AIPURAIPUR 479757623051602
56753 SK GOUSMAINUDDIN 1-227MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623051603
56754 SK GOUSYA BEE 31138.VOOTLA PALLI 479757623051604
56755 SK HABIBI NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 1719231700137
56756 SK HAJIBABA 21-79ISLAMPURAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051605
56757 SK HALEEMA 12-145/A/CKODADKODAD 479757623051606
56758 SK HAMADI NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623051607
56759 SK HASINA NA.TRHUNGATHURTHY 479757623051608
56760 SK HASINA BEGAM NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051609
56761 SK HIMANBEE NAKASARABADKASARABAD 479757623051610
56762 SK HIMMAM 22282ISLAM NAGARNALGONDA 479757623051611
56763 SK HUSSAIAN 45658RAYINIGUDEMSURYAPET 479757623051612
56764 SK HUSSAIN NARAJUPETTHIPPERTHI 479757623051613
56765 SK HUSSEN NARAMANNAGUDEMAPOOR 479757623051614
56766 SK HUSSEN BEE NAV.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 479757623051615
56767 SK HUSSEN BEE NADASAIGUDEMDASAIGUDEM 479757623051616
56768 SK HYMED 7-1080, BANGARIGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 105979231002530
56769 SK IKBAL NAYAPPALAGUDEMYAPPALAGUDEM 479757623051617
56770 SK IMAM NA, ., KASHILAGUDEM, 508377 1602231700114
56771 SK IMBRABEE 3-88, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAGAD, 508221 214838230616527
56772 SK ISUBEE NA, KHAJIRAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 186404231514695
56773 SK JAHANGEER NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051618
56774 SK JAHANGEER BEE 17-373/1, RANGREEZ BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150832230609090
56775 SK JAHANGIRU 19391KUDA KUDAKUDA KUIDA 479757623051619
56776 SK JAHEEMPASHA 1-1-328/3/1, VENKATSHVERATEMPLE, SURYAPET, 508213 127603232003073
56777 SK JANAMMA NA.SHANTI NAGARAM 479757623051620
56778 SK JANBEE 35490KASARABADKASDARABAD 479757623051621
56779 SK JANI 2-7-97/BPATHAFIRESURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051622
56780 SK JANI BUGAM 20273BASHHE BHAGNALGONDA 479757623051623
56781 SK JANI MIYA NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214838230615938
56782 SK JANI MIYA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623051624
56783 SK JANIBEE NA.KETHEPALLY 479757623051625
56784 SK JANIBEEE NAAMALAPURAMAMALAPURAM 479757623051626
56785 SK JANIBEGAM 11-26/4, ., ANGADIPET2, 508248 154433230610955
56786 SK JANIMIYA 1-26, G.MALKAPURAM, G.MALKAPURAM, 124684232003072
56787 SK JANIMIYA 5-41, ., MEDARAM, 508248 149367230608280
56788 SK JANIMIYA 5-39, ., MADARIGUDEM, 508257 154134230610769
56789 SK JANIMIYA NALGONDA 154134230610769
56790 SK JANIMIYA NAKHAJIRAMARAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623051627
56791 SK JANIMIYA 21186DHURAJPALLYDHURAJPALLY 479757623051628
56792 SK JANIPASHA 7-581, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003012
56793 SK JANMIYA NA, ., KALWALAPALLI, 508257 143358230605448
56794 SK JEBUNESA BEGUM NA, GANDHI NAGER, GANDHI NAGR, 124684232003042
56795 SK JEMAIL 1-8-84/2BCHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623051629
56796 SK JHANI PASHA 28184VENKATESHWARA PURAMNELLORE 479757623051630
56797 SK JHANPASHA 43891.T. GOWRARAM 479757623051631
56798 SK JHONNY NP, VALIGONDA, MANDAPURAM, 215638450619092
56799 SK JIYA 1-2, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUKUNDAPURAM, 299349231720970
56800 SK JOHN 1-116LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 479757623051632
56801 SK JONY NA, GURRAM PODE, GURRAMPODE, 508001 184023231514751
56802 SK KADARAMMA NANAREGUDEMNAREGUDEM 479757623051633
56803 SK KAJABI 1-111.MALLAPURAM 479757623051634
56804 SK KAMANBEE NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 479757623051635
56805 SK KARIM NA.SHANTI NAGARAM 479757623051636
56806 SK KASHIM BEE NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623051637
56807 SK KASIMSAB 5-115VELIPALLAYVELUGUPALLY 479757623051638
56808 SK KASMBE NA, SINGAREDDYPALEM, SINGAREDDYPALEM, 128459232003146
56809 SK KHAJABI NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 153323230610266
56810 SK KHAJAMOINUDDIN 6-14, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 508213 129552232003206
56811 SK KHASIM HUSSAIN NA, VIJAYA COLONY, SURYAPET, 121125232003021
56812 SK KHATIBABI 5-37/1SHANTI NAGARDASAI GUDEM 479757623051639
56813 SK KIRAN BEE 23378NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623051640
56814 SK LAKKUM 2-189, A.P. LINGOTAM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 185499231514722
56815 SK LAKUMSHAB NA.SHANTHINAGAR 479757623051641
56816 SK LAL SAIDULU NABALAJI NAGARKODAD 479757623051642
56817 SK LALABEE NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 479757623051643
56818 SK LALBEE 9-145JALONIGUDEMJALONIGUDEM 479757623051644
56819 SK LALMOHAMHAD ////RAGADAPA 479757623051645
56820 SK LATEEF 1-6-141/46/A(F)SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051646
56821 SK LATHEEF NAGANESH MARKATMIRYALGUDA 479757623051647
56822 SK LATHIF NAINDHUGULANALGONDA 479757623051648
56823 SK LATHIN BEE 7-960BANGARUGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051649
56824 SK LATHIP BEE NABAPUJI NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051650
56825 SK LATIF NA.SHANTINAGAR 479757623051651
56826 SK MADAARBEE NA.LAXMAPUR 479757623051652
56827 SK MADAR NA, ., KASHILAGUDEM, 508278 1498231700104
56828 SK MADHAR 43952MAIN ROADSURYAPET 479757623051653
56829 SK MADHAR BI NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 77146232201948
56830 SK MAHABOOBI 15036AKUPAMLAAKUPAMLA 479757623051654
56831 SK MAHAMAD NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 479757623051655
56832 SK MAHBOOBVALI 25-114, ADAPAVARI VEEDHI, GUNTUR, 100379231003075
56833 SK MAHERNISA BEGAM 4-142/1-2NEAR PRAMEELA TOWERSKODAD 479757623051656
56834 SK MAHIBU 4-144MARRURMARRUR 479757623051657
56835 SK MAHIDHA BEGUM 36958NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623051658
56836 SK MAIBELLI 3-94, MUKUNDA PURAM, MUKUNDA PURAM, 508221 8596231800389
56837 SK MAIBUBEE 46447MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623051659
56838 SK MALSOOR 1-131/1MITTAGUDEMMITTAGUDM 479757623051660
56839 SK MANSOOR 6-39, SIRIPURAM, SIRIPURAM, 508113 136647231903779
56840 SK MANSOOR JANI 7-723, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 5341232100321
56841 SK MARABEE NABEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623051661
56842 SK MASTHAN BEE 5-299THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051662
56843 SK MAYBOOBEE 3-57, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438340617829
56844 SK MEPASHA 1-111.MALLAPURAM 479757623051663
56845 SK MOQTHIA PASHA 34-266, BAPUJI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231003119
56846 SK MOULANA 8-202/1, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 61535231101586
56847 SK MOULI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003262
56848 SK MUKTUM 11444LAXMAPURLAXMAPUR 479757623051664
56849 SK MUNVAR NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051665
56850 SK MURSHATH BEE 5-719TAALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051666
56851 SK MUTHA BEGAM 7-2-21/CNALGONDANALGONDA 479757623051667
56852 SK NAGASAIDA 18660 479757623051668
56853 SK NAGHUL MEERA 2-6-161/B/6/5SRPTSURYAPET 479757623051669
56854 SK NAGUL MEERA 9-35/ANARSIMHULA GUDEMNARSIMHULA GUDEM 479757623051670
56855 SK NAGULBASHA 22282PEREKASINGARAMPERKASINGARAM 479757623051671
56856 SK NAGULMEERA 14702KHALAL WADAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051672
56857 SK NAJIMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79626232202053
56858 SK NAJIMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051673
56859 SK NAJIMABEGUM 28126KASSARABADKASARABAD 479757623051674
56860 SK NANNIBEE NA.VELIGUPALLI 479757623051675
56861 SK NASEEM BEGUM 6-33, PATAN WADA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145225230606351
56862 SK NASEEMA BEGAM NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623051676
56863 SK NAYINNA NA.RAGADAPA 479757623051677
56864 SK NAZEER HAMED 6-3-204, SRNIGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514674
56865 SK NAZIMABEE NANG KOTHAPALLYNG KOTHAPALLY 479757623051678
56866 SK PAHEEMA 34700.RAGADAPA 479757623051679
56867 SK PARVEEN NA, JAMMIGADDA, SURYAPET, 122085232003017
56868 SK PEDA SAIDULU 3-94/2YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623051680
56869 SK PERVEEN 5-7-485, BOTTUGUA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514751
56870 SK PUTHILAMMA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 479757623051681
56871 SK PUTHLIBEE NABABA SAHEB GUDEMBABA SAHEB GUDEM 479757623051682
56872 SK RAFI NA7TH WARDMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051683
56873 SK RAHAMATH ALI NATHRIPURARAMRAGADAPA 479757623051684
56874 SK RAHAMATHALI NA.RAGADAPA VIL 479757623051685
56875 SK RAHAMATULLA NA, ., THUMMADAM, 508207 5658232100331
56876 SK RAHEM 3-113KHAJIRAMARAMKHAJIRAMARAM 479757623051686
56877 SK RAHIM NALINGOTAMNARKETPALLY 479757623051687
56878 SK RAHIMUNNISA 8-90, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616140
56879 SK RAMZAN SAHEB NAJAGANNADHA PURAMJAGANNADHA PURAM 479757623051688
56880 SK RASUL 1-116JAGANNADAPURAMJAGANNADAPURAM 479757623051689
56881 SK RASUL NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623051690
56882 SK RAZIYA BEGAM 6-97/1, PATAN WADI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 150009230608697
56883 SK RESHMA 3-15/ANELAMARIMUNGALA 479757623051691
56884 SK RIJWANA 45078SHABHU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623051692
56885 SK RIZWAN 5-12, RAHMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182417231514611
56886 SK S BEGAM NANAKREKALAKARAM 479757623051693
56887 SK SABERA 5-512TAALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051694
56888 SK SAIDABI NA.SHANTHINAGAR 479757623051695
56889 SK SAIDASAHEB 13-79, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002913
56890 SK SAIDDHAPASHA 26299VALLABAPURAMVALLABAPURAM 479757623051696
56891 SK SAIDHA 11171BALAJI NAGERSURYAP[ET 479757623051697
56892 SK SAIDHABI 36193ALITENTSURYAPET 479757623051698
56893 SK SAIDHBI 1-119, RAMACHANDRAPURAM, RAMACHANDRAPURAM, 508213 1287381001628
56894 SK SAIDHULU 5-131VELUGUPALLAYVELUGUPALALY 479757623051699
56895 SK SAIDHULU 1-8-49/15J.J.NAGERSURYAPET 479757623051700
56896 SK SAIDHULU 26543GAVVATHANDASIRIKONDA 479757623051701
56897 SK SAIDULU NAYERRAGADDAYERRAGADDA 479757623051702
56898 SK SAIDULU SAHEB NAPAINAM PALLYPAINAM PALLY 479757623051703
56899 SK SAJIDAHMED 45292GHANDI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623051704
56900 SK SAKINA NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623051705
56901 SK SAKINABEE 6-8, MADARAM KALAN, MADARAM KALAN, 508211 45643231401150
56902 SK SALAHA BEGAM 2-1/1, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148962230608089
56903 SK SALEEM 3-159ATHMAKURATHMAKUR 479757623051706
56904 SK SALEEMA NAREDDY COLONYMIRYALGUDA 479757623051707
56905 SK SAMEER BABA 25630KHAJA JALINALGONDA 479757623051708
56906 SK SAMIM NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051709
56907 SK SAYYAD NAAITIPAMULAKATTANGUR 479757623051710
56908 SK SAYYAD NA.SHNATHINAGAR 479757623051711
56909 SK SHABHANA 16-61NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623051712
56910 SK SHADULLA NAACHAMPETMBNR 479757623051713
56911 SK SHAHEB HUSSEN NAYACHARAMANUMULA 479757623051714
56912 SK SHAHEEN SULTHANA 18-460SHANTOSH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623051715
56913 SK SHAHID 6-12/A, KUDAKUDA, KUDAKUDA, 129389232003178
56914 SK SHAMEEM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, VENKATADRIPALEM, 100379231002797
56915 SK SHAMEEM 5-442THALLAGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051716
56916 SK SHAMIM NA.NIDMANOOR 479757623051717
56917 SK SHAMIM BEGAM 17-373SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623051718
56918 SK SHANSHI BEE NA, ., TRHUNGATHURTHY, 508280 77591232201970
56919 SK SHANSHI BEE NA.TRHUNGATHURTHY 479757623051719
56920 SK SHAREEFE BEGAM NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 214838230616353
56921 SK SHEMEYAMBEE 1-27/2, DOSAPAHAD, DOSAPAHAD, 129784232003228
56922 SK SIDDIQ BABA 1-9-61/13/1/6SURYAPETSURYAPWET 479757623051720
56923 SK SIDHHULU NASHANTHINAGERSHANTHINAGER 479757623051721
56924 SK UPHAN BHEE NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623051722
56925 SK VAJIR BEE 1-143.MALLAPURAM 479757623051723
56926 SK YAKUB BEE NAJAGANADA PURAMJAGANADA PURAM 479757623051724
56927 SK YAKUBEE NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623051725
56928 SK YAKUBI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051726
56929 SK YAZEERBEE 6-3-475SAIBABA TENPLENALGONDA 479757623051727
56930 SK YOSUF 18-1605ASHOK NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623051728
56931 SK YOUNUS 17-553, SANTHOSHMATA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144696230606138
56932 SK YUSUBI 12844EPURU'EPURU 479757623051729
56933 SK ANVERPASHA 1-56/1G.M.PURAMG.M.PURAM 479757623051730
56934 SK FATHIMA 1-1-184/ANEWFIRE STATIONSURYAPET 479757623051731
56935 SK FAYIMIDA SULTANA NO, MAIN ROAD, GUNDALA, 508277 2522901000177
56936 SK GGULAM 12479PILLALAMARIPILLAL;AMARI 479757623051732
56937 SK GOWSIYA BEGUM 6-8/A, K.K.ROAD, K.K.ROAD, 508213 124684232003062
56938 SK HASANSAB 47239.GANUGUBANDA 479757623051733
56939 SK HUSSAINBEE 34335.VELMAKANNE 479757623051734
56940 SK JAHANGEER 1-9-61/B/1/6VIJAYACOLONYSURYAPET 479757623051735
56941 SK JANAIMIYA 26420V.K.PAHADV.KPAHAD 479757623051736
56942 SK JANIMIYA NAKHAJI RAMARAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623051737
56943 SK JANIMIYA 1-43/1G. M.PURAMG.M.PURAM 479757623051738
56944 SK KARIMSAB 5-138, LAXMAPURAM, LAXMAPURAM, 508213 126156232003041
56945 SK KASEEM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514963
56946 SK KHADAR BABU NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 479757623051739
56947 SK KHASIM 3-28/4/C, KOADAD, KODADA, 126553232003028
56948 SK KHUTHABHUDHIN NO, MAIN ROAD, GUNDALA, 508277 2522931000180
56949 SK MAHAMAD BEE NA, ., BHEEMANAPALLI, 508248 152412230609548
56950 SK MASTHAN 5-77/12GANUGUBANDA.GADDIPALLY 479757623051740
56951 SK NABE SAHEB 3-78/2.GANUGUBANDA 479757623051741
56952 SK NAGALMEERA NAPASUNURPASNUR 479757623051742
56953 SK NALI 22313ANNARAMANNARAM 479757623051743
56954 SK NIRANJAN NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514948
56955 SK NOOR JAHANA NASRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623051744
56956 SK SAIDHULU NAV.K.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 479757623051745
56957 SK SALARI 28550PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623051746
56958 SK SALIMMA 01, ., POLKAMPALLI, 508248 154818230611285
56959 SK SALMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190312231514899
56960 SK SHAMEEM SULTHANA NAKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623051747
56961 SK SHAMEENA 45809T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623051748
56962 SK YAKHUBEE NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623051749
56963 Skailab reddy pothi reddy 2-32/1, MATTOR, NALGONDA 508286, 508101 223113230217087
56964 SLAVATH SHANKAR NA, DAMERACHERLA, KJR COLONY, 100379231002781
56965 SLN SWAMY WASHERMAN NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87725230402328
56966 SLNS HWCS VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214166
56967 SLNS TAPI WORKERS UNION YGT nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623051750
56968 SMARAKA SEVA SAMETHA ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623051751
56969 SMT HABEEBUNNISA 6-2-575, SREE NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514793
56970 SMTI VENPATI KATHYAGARI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 121761232003001
56971 sneha chityala 2-24, thurugudm, tty, 508280 250309232220676
56972 SNEHA JR COLLEGE KODAD NAKODADKODAD 479757623051752
56973 SNEHA LABOUR CONTRACT CO-OP SOCIETY M RAMCHANDRAI NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115190
56974 SNEHA MAHILA YUVA SHAKTHI SANGAM SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051753
56975 SNEHA R M S NA, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDUR, 62960232101783
56976 SNEHA RAITU MITRA SANGAM MASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623051754
56977 SNEHA RMG NANAKREKALNOMULA 479757623051755
56978 SNEHA RMS CHILLAPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051756
56979 SNEHA RYTHU MAHILA SANGAM NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MASAIPET, 57448230201460
56980 SNEHA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214838230616303
56981 SNEHA SBS SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051757
56982 SNEHASHEELA MAHILA YOUVAJANA SANGAM GANESHNAGAR yadagiriguttaYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 508115 479757623051758
56983 SOAMA ANJAIAHA NACHOURGURRAMPUDE 479757623051759
56984 SOCIAL MAN POWER OF WELFARE DEVELOPMENT NA, NALGONA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200275230115235
56985 SOCIETY FOR PEOPLE AWARNEGR SPARE BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623051760
56986 SODASOTH BALU SURYAPET 2738671002828
56987 SODASOTU SAIDAMMA 45658VARDAPURAMVARDAPURAM 479757623051761
56988 SODIPALLI RAMANA 2-56, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153875230610601
56989 SOFIA BANU NA, ., SEETHARAMPURAM, 508207 106174231002542
56990 SOJI DUNNISA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623051762
56991 SOLA UMA 4-53/3AOPP CC REDDYKODADA 479757623051763
56992 SOLAKI GEMINI 1-2-270/103/C/5VENKATESHVARACOLONYKUDAKUDA 479757623051764
56993 SOLAPURAM JOTHI NAVELUGU PALLYVELUGU PALLY 479757623051765
56994 SOLEPAKA SALENDRA NA, ., GANUGABANDA, 508280 80021232202089
56995 SOLEPAKA SALENDRA NA.GANUGABANDA 479757623051766
56996 SOLIPURAM JYOTHI NA.. 479757623051767
56997 SOLIPURAM PRAMEELA 6-8-131HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 479757623051768
56998 SOLIPURAM BUCHAMMA 26696.VELUGUPALLY 479757623051769
56999 SOLIPURAM DIVYA 26696.VELUGUPALLY 479757623051770
57000 SOLIPURAM PRAMILA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623051771
57001 SOLIPURAM YADAVAREDDY 2-14/A, ., CHINNAPADISHALA, 508277 62151231101645
57002 SOLIPURAM YADAVAREDDY 2-14/A.CHINNAPADISHALA 479757623051772
57003 SOLIPURAM NAGI REDDY 1-80, BODDUGUDEM, MOTHKUR, 508277 249974231120665
57004 SOLLETI SOWMYA 12-1/2/1/8, TEACHERS COLONY, kodad, 508206 198766230915038
57005 SOLLETI VENKATACHARY NAMIRYALAGUDASHANTHINAGAR 479757623051773
57006 SOLLETI KRISHNAMA CHARY 2-4-71, POTTUGADDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208995230115726
57007 SOLLETI SOMA CHARY 6-195, G.P ROAD, W.M.E CHURCH ROAD NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 3101241004528
57008 SOLLETI VENKATA CHARI 35065KALLUR.PENCHIKALDINNA POST. 479757623051774
57009 SOLLETI NAVEEN PRASAD NA, ., ., 508001 206677230115394
57010 SOLLETTI LAXMANA CHARY 21307BOTTUGUDANALGONDA 479757623051775
57011 sollu ramulamma 10-119, pochampally, pochampally, 508284 224483230317441
57012 sollu ramulamma 10-119pochampallypochampally 479757623051776
57013 som balnarsimha 3-42, jainapalli, jainapalli, 508126 225387230317541
57014 som balnarsimha 15401jainapallijainapalli 479757623051777
57015 SOM RAMU NAGATTIKALGATTOKAL 479757623051778
57016 SOMA VENKANNA SURYAPET 1276051002684
57017 SOMA YADAIAH 21-159/5, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 244311231020333
57018 SOMA ACHAMMA 4-16/1, BETTE GUDEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2389471000272
57019 SOMA BUCHI REDDY N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414072
57020 SOMA JIVAJALA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514947
57021 SOMA KISHAN 4-110/1, ., KOTAMARTHI, 508223 215708232716049
57022 SOMA LAXMAIAH SURYAPET 2159021002228
57023 Soma Laxmi Bhoyeni 1-72, Patel gudem, Navab Peta, 506303 240758231120006
57024 SOMA NARSIMHA REDDY ATHMAKUR, VALIGONDA, ATHMAKUR, 214838230616361
57025 SOMA NARSIMHAREDDY 1-46, V:NELIBANDA, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 215668231416043
57026 SOMA PANDAIAH 26665UPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 479757623051779
57027 SOMA SEETHAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623051780
57028 SOMA SURESH 6-70, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212252
57029 SOMA VEERAMMA 26665.UPPALA PAHAD 479757623051781
57030 SOMA VENKAMMA 805, NAMPALLI ROAD, GURRAMPODE, 508256 3114061005036
57031 SOMA VENKAT REDDY 8-30, NARKAT PALLY, NARKATPALLY, 508001 209034230115735
57032 SOMA VENKATESHWARLU NAKODADKODAD 479757623051782
57033 SOMA VENKATESHWARLU 14-132, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 100379231002679
57034 SOMA BHARATHI 18-1842HANUMAN PETHANUMANPET 479757623051783
57035 SOMA KATHIMA 42401ANATHARAMANATHARAM 479757623051784
57036 SOMA LINGAIAH NA, MATAMPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 180243231514620
57037 SOMA RADHA 40551THIGUDEMTHOGUDEM 479757623051785
57038 SOMA RAVANJAMMA NA, RAMULAKUNTA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514778
57039 SOMA SRINIVAS 12-43/c/2SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 479757623051786
57040 SOMA SRINIVASULU 45509BOTTUGUUDANALGONDA 479757623051787
57041 SOMA SRINU NAG. YADAVALLIKANAGAL 479757623051788
57042 SOMA VENKAT REDDY 1-62, ., DAMARCHELA, 508207 108703231002701
57043 SOMA VENKATAMMA 20-383HANUMAN NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623051789
57044 SOMA VENKATESHAM NA, POST: KANNEKAL, DHARMAPURAM, 202700230115282
57045 SOMA YADAIAHG NA, NERSINGHBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514655
57046 SOMA YADAVA REDDY NA, RAMULA BUNDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184971231514656
57047 SOMADEVI RAMYASRI NA., ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514939
57048 SOMAGANAI MYSA RAO 29129V.R PURAMV.R PURAM 479757623051790
57049 SOMAGANI BALARAJU 2-6-161/B3, NACHARAMMA GUDI AREA, SURYAPET, 508213 173833232014379
57050 SOMAGANI USHA 1-62, , , 508234 233207231218978
57051 SOMAGANI ANKAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623051791
57052 SOMAGANI LAXMI NA.KODAD 479757623051792
57053 SOMAGANI NAGAMANI 15-33/1.LAXMIPURAM 479757623051793
57054 SOMAGANI PADMA SURYAPET 2433421002617
57055 SOMAGANI SUJATHA 12905NARAYANAPURAM.KODAD 479757623051794
57056 SOMAGANI VENKATI NA, KODAD, SALARJAN PET, 14198230900601
57057 SOMAGANI ANITHA 41306MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623051795
57058 SOMAGANI ANITHA 45692PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623051796
57059 SOMAGANI CHANDRASHEKAR 8-242.AMBEDKAR COLONY 479757623051797
57060 SOMAGANI DHANAMMA 1-23, MAMMELA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514783
57061 SOMAGANI LAXMAMMA 0, BEJIKAL, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5518232100319
57062 SOMAGANI LAXMAMMA 29983BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623051798
57063 SOMAGANI LINGAIAH 41640M.KOTHAGUDEMM.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623051799
57064 SOMAGANI RAMAIAH 41760NARAYANA PURAMNARAYANA PURAM 479757623051800
57065 SOMAGANI RAMASWAMY NAMUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623051801
57066 SOMAGANI SATYANARAYANA 16772SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623051802
57067 SOMAGANI VENKAMMA 5-15/1PALE ANNARAMPALE ANNARAM 479757623051803
57068 SOMAGANI MATTAIAH 5-48, THELAGA RAMAIAH GUDEM, PENCHIKKALDINNE, 508218 230214231618351
57069 SOMAGANNI JAYAMMA 3-8-6, THIPARTHY, THIPARTHY, 508001 188993231514812
57070 SOMAGONI PARAMESHAM 3-60, VOOKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 116121231302911
57071 SOMAGONI SANTHOSH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051804
57072 SOMAGONI NARSIMHA 31837MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623051805
57073 SOMAGONI RAMULU NAMUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623051806
57074 SOMAGONI RAVEENDRA 45902.SINGARAM 479757623051807
57075 SOMAGONI SANTHOSH 2-9, ., SINGARAM, 508244 515371000193
57076 SOMAGONI SRINIVASULU 2-13/1MUNUGODESINGARAM 479757623051808
57077 SOMAGONI SHIVA 3-81/1, SINGARAM, SINGARAM, 508244 199161231315097
57078 SOMAGONI YALLAIAH 3-81/1.SINGARAM 479757623051809
57079 SOMAIAH BANTU NALGONDA 2727381001979
57080 SOMAIAH JATANGI 64-120, PASTALA, TTY, 508280 2599241001446
57081 SOMAIAH PODILA SURYAPET 2719231003492
57082 SOMAIAH SINGARAM 5-28, MARIPADIGA VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 198692231115023
57083 SOMAKABOINA SAIDULU NAB. VELLEMLANALGONDA 479757623051810
57084 SOMAKKA CHINTHAKUNTLA 30773GOTTIPARTHI 479757623051811
57085 SOMANABIONA JANAIAH BODA YADIAH GANDAMVARI GUDEM, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 0 236530230119473
57086 SOMANABOINA KRISHNAMRAJU 2-5, BANKAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 234826231719235
57087 SOMANABOINA LINGAIAH 1-104, KALVALAPALLY, MUNUGODE, 508456 209089230115755
57088 SOMANABOINA JAYAMMA C-16, ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514771
57089 SOMANABOINA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623051812
57090 SOMANABOINA LINGAIAH NA, ANNARAM, ANNARAM, 508001 179326231514594
57091 SOMANABOINA RAMAMAVLI NATHIPPAERTHITHIPPERTHI 479757623051813
57092 SOMANABOINA SAIDULU 1-59, VELLEMALA, NARKETPALLY, 508001 1869651001254
57093 SOMANABOINA SAIDULU 45995ISMAILPALLYISMAILPALLY 479757623051814
57094 SOMANABOINA VENKANNA 24532DUPPALAPALLYTHIPPERTHI 479757623051815
57095 SOMANABOINA VENKANNA 6-3-105SATHISH NAGARNALGONDA 479757623051816
57096 SOMANABOYINA NARAYANA 2-5, BANKAPURAM, NIDAMANOR, 508278 233090231718957
57097 SOMAPANG NAGESHWAR RAO 1-50, venkataramapuram, KHANAPURAM, 508206 155641000471
57098 SOMAPANGU DHANALAXMI 6-28, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, REPALA, 508233 1208481001134
57099 SOMAPANGU SREENU 4-43/2, REPALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 92497231202290
57100 SOMAPANGU KAVITHA NA, REPALA, REPALA, 28236231200855
57101 SOMAPANGU LACHAIAH NANARASIMHULA GUDEMNARASIMHULA GUDEM 479757623051817
57102 SOMAPANGU NAGAMMA 13-101SRIRANGAPURAMSRIRANGAPURAM 479757623051818
57103 SOMAPANGU SALAIAH 26390REPALAREPALA 479757623051819
57104 SOMAPANGU SWAPNA 4-18, REPALA, REPALA, 508233 28251231200860
57105 SOMAPANGU NAGENDRA 2-200TELLABELLI. 479757623051820
57106 SOMAPPA SOMEBHWARE RMS SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051821
57107 SOMARAPU VIJAY KUMAR 3-20, CHINNARAVULAPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 2996681004658
57108 SOMASAD HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140394230604110
57109 SOMASANI RAJITHA VDC PRESEDENT 1-49 UPPAL PHAD, MAN KETHAPALLY, DT NALGONDA, 508376 251015231420703
57110 SOMASANI VENKANNA NAUPPALAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 479757623051822
57111 SOMASANI VENKAT REDDY NA, UPPALAPAHAD, UPPALAPAHAD, 200110231215339
57112 SOMAVARAPU PULLAIAH NAMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051823
57113 SOMEDI ANJAMMA 1-27, GUNDLA PALLE, VAVICOLE, 154548230611060
57114 SOMESHWAR RAO 40549MOUISPAL QUARTSNALGONDA 479757623051824
57115 SOMESHWARA L C C S CHANDANAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, CHANDANAPALLY, 200110231215715
57116 SOMESHWARA RMS CHILLEAPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051825
57117 SOMGANI GEETHA MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051826
57118 SOMI REDDY CHANDRA MOHAN REDDY SURYAPET 2668051002238
57119 SOMI REDDY LAXMAMMA 3-47, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231296231218613
57120 SOMI REDDY SHAMBAMMA 5-58, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231334231218635
57121 SOMI REDDY SHOBHAN REDDY NA, ., INDUGULA, 508207 109736231002841
57122 SOMI REDDY VEERA REDDY NAGARIDE PALLESARVARAM 479757623051827
57123 SOMI REDY RAVINDHAR REDDY 1-8-49/2SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623051828
57124 SOMIDE SATTEMMA 1-55, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149582230608480
57125 SOMIDI GANESH 1-18, ., RAMATHA PUR, 508248 143669230605647
57126 SOMIDI RAVINDAR REDDY NALGONDA 1476041003325
57127 SOMIDI ANJAMMA NA.VAVIKOLU 479757623051829
57128 SOMIDI KRISHNAVENI VAVIKOLEVAVILKOLEGUNDLAPALLE 479757623051830
57129 SOMIDI NAGAMANI 11324.VAVIKOLU 479757623051831
57130 SOMIDI RAJAMMA 1-36/1VAVIKOLEVAVIL KOLE 479757623051832
57131 SOMIDI RAJITHA 45292.VAVILKOLE 479757623051833
57132 SOMIDI SHIVAMMA 2-32, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 151852230609307
57133 SOMIDI SRILATHA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, RAJHMANTHAPUR, 155059230611489
57134 SOMIDI SUGUNAMMA 1-150/A, ., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 149929230608647
57135 SOMIDI VENKATAIAH 1-36, ., VAVIKOLU, 508248 143251230605398
57136 SOMIDI VENKATAMMA 36161.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623051834
57137 SOMIDI YADAMMA 1-24/A.VAVILKOLE 479757623051835
57138 SOMIDI YELLAMA VAVILKOLE, VAVILKOLE, VAVICOL, 508248 150228230608848
57139 SOMIREDDY AKKAMMA 6-132, KRISHNA NAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 231350231218641
57140 SOMIREDDY GOPAL REDDY 5-58, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231431231218664
57141 SOMIREDDY KOTI REDDY SURYAPET 2310561003429
57142 SOMIREDDY KOTI REDDY 3-86, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231056231218558
57143 SOMIREDDY PEDAVENKATREDDY 5-134, YARRAGATTUTHANDA, MELLACHARUVU, 508246 231187230818591
57144 SOMIREDDY SWAPNA 158, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 231040231218554
57145 SOMIREDDY LINGAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623051836
57146 SOMIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 00, NARAYANA GUDEM, (M) MUNAGALA, 508233 231028231218550
57147 SOMIREDDY KARNAKER REDDY 4-25, INDHIRA NAGER, SURYAPET, 127397232003060
57148 SOMIREDDY KAVITHA 5-173/AATHMAKURATHMAKUR 479757623051837
57149 SOMIREDDY KOTIREDDY 2-41, NARAYANAGUDEM, NARAYANAGUDEM, 508233 27666231200807
57150 SOMIREDDY MALLA REDDY 19511NAMARAMNAMARAM 479757623051838
57151 SOMIREDDY MANGATHAYAMMA NATRIPURAVARAMTRIPURAVARAM 479757623051839
57152 SOMIREDDY RAMREDDY 1-153/1GARIDE PALLESARWARAM 479757623051840
57153 SOMIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY 8-9/A, NARAYANAGUDEM, NARAYANAGUDEM, 508233 27893231200820
57154 SOMIREDDY THIRIPIREDDY 45965.KONAIGUDEM 479757623051841
57155 SOMIREDDY VENKATMMA NASURYAPETKESARAM 479757623051842
57156 SOMLA PADMA NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623051843
57157 SOMLA JAMUNA 46478.KONDAIGUDEM 479757623051844
57158 SOMMANA BOINA MALLAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514660
57159 SOMNAGONI MANGAMMA 8-28/2.OOKONDI 479757623051845
57160 SOMODI VENKATAIAH 1-150/A, SINGARAJUPALLI., SINGARAJUPALLI, 508258 146057230606862
57161 SOMOREDDY DAMODAR REDDY 20972NAMAVARAMNAMAVARAM 479757623051846
57162 SOMPANGU MUTYALU 46478S.C.COLONYREPALA 479757623051847
57163 SOMREDDY GOPALA REDDY NAMANNANOORAMARABAD 479757623051848
57164 SOMU YAKHUB YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2849221002210
57165 SOMU MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 42095NERED CHERLABETTA GUDEM 479757623051849
57166 SOMU NIRMALA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623051850
57167 SOMU SAIDAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623051851
57168 SOMU SOMAMMA 13940NERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623051852
57169 SOMU VENKATAIAH 3-63/ANERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623051853
57170 SOMULA SOMI REDDY 1-94/1, ., HANUMANTHULAGUDEM, 508213 32722231600994
57171 SONA BANGLORE BAKERY PRAKASAM BAZAR, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200250230115204
57172 SONA BATRY WORKS NALGONDA 1009281001744
57173 SONABOINA LAXMAMMA 5-15/2, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616106
57174 SONABOINA SHANKUNTHALA 4-92, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215538340618413
57175 SONABOINA VENKANNA NAPEDDHABANDAGOLLAGUDA 479757623051854
57176 SONAGANTI ESHWARAMMA 3-152, ., KONDANDARAMPUR, 508248 147834230607704
57177 SONAMONI SATTAIAH 1-79, VEERABOINPALLI, VEERABOINPALLI, 508258 232432232918859
57178 SONGARAPU LINGAMMA 47150T.K PAHADT.K PAHAD 479757623051855
57179 SONGARI NAGAMMA 5-114/1BETHAVOLUCHILKUR MANDAL 479757623051856
57180 SONGARI RAMANARASAMMA 33208BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 479757623051857
57181 SONGEPU NARSIMHA 4-18, ., YADGARPALLY, 508207 109996231002866
57182 SONGEPU NARSIMHA 43191.YADGARPALLY 479757623051858
57183 SONI PATHULOTHU 6-38, VEERLA PALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508217 241317231020054
57184 SONIYA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, T. SINGARAM, 214838230616228
57185 SONIYA SBS NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRRAGUDUR, 62960232101821
57186 SONTA RAMULU NALGONDA 2187921003535
57187 SONTI ESWARAMMA 3-87, G. MALKA PURAM, G. MALKA PURAM, 129784232003223
57188 SONTI VENKANNA 3-87/1G.M.PURAMG.GM.PURAM 479757623051859
57189 SONY KORRA REGALATHANDA, TATIKOLE, DVK, 508248 1990901005021
57190 SOODA VENKATA PRATHAP NA.NSP CAMP 479757623051860
57191 SOODAGANI RAJITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623051861
57192 SOOR SAIDULU NA, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514753
57193 SOORA VEERA KARNA NAKODADKODAD 479757623051862
57194 SOORAGANI ANAND BABU NAKEETHA VARI GUDEMKEETHA VARI GUDEM 479757623051863
57195 SOORARAPU NAGAMANI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623051864
57196 SOOREPALLY PULLAMMA 34335MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623051865
57197 SOPAGI NARSAIAH 4-136/1TADVAITADVAI 479757623051866
57198 SOPPARI SHESHAIAH NANAKREKALNARKEKAL 479757623051867
57199 SOPPU SAJITHA 46631BODRAI BAZAR.KODAD 479757623051868
57200 SORAPANENI SUSHMA 37748NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623051869
57201 SORUPPALA NARAYANA 4-197, RAMALAYAM VEEDI., NIDMANOOR, 508278 1521231700108
57202 SOSKANDLA LAXMI 4-9/C, ., CHERUKUPALLI, 508248 144997230606252
57203 SOUDAM VENKANNA 1-11, MUKUNDAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803961
57204 SOUDAM YALLAMMA 45690MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623051870
57205 SoudhaSoth Saida 3-60, Bojya Thanda, Matampally, 508224 70340230801836
57206 Soudhasothu Mothya 3-23, Bojya Thanda, Rama chandra Puram, 508204 648681005043
57207 SOUDOJU VENKATAMMA SURYAPET 2875851002527
57208 SOUNAMMA PACHIPALA 1-28, YADAVELLI: V, NUTHANKAL :M, 508213 2417421000359
57209 SOUNAMMA UPPU 7-76/1, tungaturthi, , 508280 1401071000391
57210 SOUTTA PUNNAMMA 5-48/20.KAMBALA PALLY 479757623051871
57211 SOWDA SOTHU NAGA 21976RAMACHANDRAPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051872
57212 SOWDASOTHU KRISHNA NALGONDA 233236232918983
57213 SOWDHDA SODHA HASYA 2-4, ., PEDDAMUNUGAL, 508248 154773230611254
57214 SOWDSOTH JANAKI 1-78, ., THUMMALATHANDA, 508201 22764230800692
57215 SOWMYA SANBHAVANA SANGAM MA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002507
57216 SPANDANA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( A SARAMMA) NAALAIRKOLLUR 479757623051873
57217 SPANDHANA DEGREE COLLAGE NA, SURYAPET, SURYPAET, 1210971001336
57218 SPANDHANA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, SUREPALLY, 114231700003
57219 SRAMIKA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, PODICHEDU, 62886231101741
57220 SRAVAN KUMAR MANDADI 8-66, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 241261231020047
57221 SRAVANAM LINGAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623051874
57222 SRAVANTHI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051875
57223 SRE VENATESWARA SWAMY RITU MITHRA SANGAM DATERPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414104
57224 SREE CHANDRA NAYEE BHRAMANA CO OP SOCITIES SAVARKAR NAGARNALGONDANALGONDA DIST 479757623051876
57225 SREE CHENDRA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADPA, 62886231101782
57226 SREE CHOWDHARI SHEEP BREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, KESARAM, KESARAM, 121125232003010
57227 SREE GANESH CEMENT NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623051877
57228 SREE GANESH MAHILA SBS NATHALLAGUDEM 1-121, NATHALLAGUDEM, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214140
57229 SREE GANESH RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215747
57230 SREE GANGABHAVANI SHEEP BREEDGY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, ANAJI PURAM, ANAJIPURAM, 121125232002999
57231 SREE KRISHNA RAITU MITRA SANGAM GOLLAGUDISELU YGT, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414136
57232 SREE LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY SILK HWCS YADAGIRIGUTTA yadagirigutta, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda 508115, 508115 167158232414060
57233 SREE LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY SILK HWCS YADAGIRIGUTTA yadagirigutta, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda 508115, 508115 167158232414060
57234 SREE LAXMI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, LAXMI PURAM, 6164232100382
57235 SREE LAXMI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, D REPAKA, 62960232101811
57236 SREE LAXMI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215738
57237 SREE LAXMINARASIMHA HANDLOOMS N, RAJAPET, RAGHUNATHPUR, 164004232214203
57238 SREE LAXMINARSIMHA SBS WARKUTPALLY 1-39, WARKUTPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 453075232321031
57239 SREE LAXMINARSIMHA VADDARA CO OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, 199471232115150
57240 SREE LAXMINARSIMHASWAMY SHWS RSYS YADAGIRIGUTTA YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda 508115, 508115 166905232414151
57241 SREE LAXMIRAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215757
57242 SREE LEO POWER SYSTEM {C S RAJ} NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623051878
57243 SREE MALLIKARJUNA NA, GUNDALA, TERYALA, 60629231101529
57244 SREE MALLIKARJUNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDUR, 62960232101762
57245 SREE MALLIKARJUNA SHEEP BREEDING CO-OP SOCIETY YELLA REDDY GUDEMNALGONDA DISTNalgonda 479757623051879
57246 SREE MATHA INDIRA VADDERA CO OP NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, 215438230616809
57247 SREE MATHA SONIA VADDARA CO OP SOCIETY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, 215438230616810
57248 SREE NIDHI MAC SOCIETIES NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132235232003552
57249 SREE RAJA RAJESHWARA VADDERA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONAGIRI, 87779230402382
57250 SREE RAM MALLAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, ANAJIPUR, 83196230401232
57251 SREE RAMA LINGESHWARA SHEEP COOP SOC NA, CHIVVEMLA, MACHARAM, 214577232015940
57252 SREE RAMA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, PALLEPAHAD, NARKETPALLY, 200110231215742
57253 SREE RAMA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 479757623051880
57254 SREE RAMA RAITU MITRA SANGAM MASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623051881
57255 SREE RAMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAMPET, 62960232101779
57256 SREE RAMA SBS NAGARAM NAGARAM, VALIGONDA, , 508112 453034232321026
57257 SREE RAMA WASHERMAN COOP SOCIETY president jupalli nagesh, general secretary p narsimha, rallajanagam, 166905232414162
57258 SREE RAMA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIDHATARPALLY 479757623051882
57259 SREE RAMANJANEYA VADDERA CO OP NA, THRIPURARAM, ANJANAPALLY, 215138230616823
57260 SREE RENUKA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140272230604037
57261 SREE RENUKA YELLAMMA NAYEE BHRAMAN CO OP SOCITIES SRR REAM NAGARNALGONDANALGODNA DIST 479757623051883
57262 SREE SAIRAM RAITU MITRA SANGAM RAMAJIPETAYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623051884
57263 SREE SHIVASAI RYTHU MITHRA SANGHAM INDLURU 1-61, INDLURU POST, A DUPPALA PALLI, 0 235146231519282
57264 SREE SIDDIVINAYAKA VADDARA CO OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, 199472232115151
57265 SREE THARAKA RAMA NAYEE BRAHMANA CO-OP SOCIETY NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 48161231401260
57266 SREE VEERA BHADRA SWAMY YADHAV SANGAM BHONGIR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONGIR, 85087230402235
57267 sree veerabrahmendra missionary and wooden works 7-197/12, thirumalagiri, , 508223 169845231914132
57268 SREE VEERANJANEYA WATER USER SOCIETE NA, THRIPURARAM, APPALAMMA GUDEM, 199470232115149
57269 SREE VENKATESHWARA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, MANDAPADU, 215738550619852
57270 SREE VENKATESHWARA VADDARA CO OP SICIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, 199475232115154
57271 SREE VENKATESHWARA VADDARA CO OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, STYANARAYANAPURAM, 199473232115152
57272 SREE VENKATESWARA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215739
57273 SREE VIDYA EDUCATIONAL SOCIRTIES NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 479757623051885
57274 SREE YASHODA GOPALAKRISHNA SHEEP BREDDGY CO-OP SOC NA, RAMARAM, RAMARAM, 121125232002998
57275 SREEDEVI PATLOLLA 13-6-463/A/8/1, VASAVI VIHAR APTS, ASHOK VIHAR, 500067 3100061004539
57276 SREEKAR GRAPHICS NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200250230115233
57277 SREELAMSRI LATHA 2-8, RAJAPET, SOMARAM, 166905232414046
57278 SREENAIAH CHEPURI 1-69/2, VADDIPATLA, P.A.PALLY, 508243 236699233119505
57279 SREENAIAH GORLA 2-32, P.A.PALLY, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLY, 508243 226364233117666
57280 SREENAIAH MUCHARLA 3-58, CHINTHAKUNTLA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2228031000699
57281 SREENAIAH NALLAGAS ., GANNERLA PALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 236532233119473
57282 sreenaiah bootharaju 1-1, makkapally, gurrampode, 508256 220933230716722
57283 SREENIVASA POWERLOOM WEVERS COOP SOCIETY LTD RAJAPETA, RAJAPET, Nalgonda, 167462232414064
57284 SREENIVASA REDDY INDRAKANTI POCHAMPALLY, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508256 220575233116664
57285 SREENU AVULA 7-119/1, CHINAADISERLAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA(M), 508248 240247233119967
57286 SREENU BODDUPALLY NASARLAPALLY, NASARLAPALLY, CHINTHAPALLY, 508250 231416233118660
57287 SREENU KADARI 10-35, ROLLAKAL, P.A PALLY, 508257 235847233119388
57288 sreenu kasarla tenepally, gurrampode, , 508256 174005230714390
57289 sreenu kasarla tenepallygurrampode 479757623051886
57290 SREENU NENAVATH NALGONDA 2209601003253
57291 SREENU PAPPULA 9TH WARD, CHANDUPATLA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 2971321005160
57292 sreenu rasa 7-11, bodapadu, koppole gurrampode, 508256 199646230715167
57293 SREEPADI MANAMMA NA, SRINIVAS NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 201514230115248
57294 SREEPATHI DAMODAR REDDY 5-46, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 143579230605581
57295 SREEPATHI DARSHANAMMA 1-146.PATAGONAKAL 479757623051887
57296 SREEPATHI HIMAVATHI 1-135/1.GONAKAL 479757623051888
57297 SREEPATHI MALLAIAH 2-26/1.THIOMMAPURAM 479757623051889
57298 SREEPATHI THIRPATHAMMA na, ., GONABOINPALLI, 508248 155027230611457
57299 SREEPURI SRAVANI 6-99/2, PADMA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 2007251000706
57300 SREERAMA R M S NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 62960232101810
57301 SREERAMADAS SRINIVAS 45975.HUZURNAGAR 479757623051890
57302 SREERAMADASU GOVINDAMMA 2-109.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623051891
57303 SREERAMADASU PADMAJA 1-66, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 155011230611441
57304 SREERAMADASU PREMALAMA NA.VAVIKOLU 479757623051892
57305 Sreeramgoud Dheythala 0010, Doodi Venkatapuram, Alair, 508101 92638230202304
57306 SREERAMULU RAMAVATH NALGONDA 2211981002839
57307 SREERANGAM PRAVEEN KUMAR 2-84/1, CHILLE PALLY, CHILLE PALLY, 508207 107606231002621
57308 SREETALLA SREENIVASULU 6-3-126/B16/2, NEAR SAVARKAR STATUE, NALGONDA, 508001 171906230714248
57309 SREETALLA SREENIVASULU 6-3-126/B16/2NEAR SAVARKAR STATUENALGONDA 479757623051893
57310 SREPATHI MUTHYLAMMA 1-62/1, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149587230608485
57311 SRERAMA RAITU MITRA SANGAM DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414129
57312 SRI VENKATESWARA LCC SOCIETY NA, NIDAMANUR, Nalgonda, 214838230615948
57313 SRI ADHARSHA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002734
57314 SRI ADHRSHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHOULLARAMARAM, 62886231101766
57315 SRI AENJANEIA IRRIGATION SYSTEMS 1-33, MANDALAPURAM, NAKREKAL, 508211 175412231414515
57316 SRI AMBIKA CHENETHA SONGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135988231803671
57317 SRI ANJANAYA SWAMY RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKUNTA, 62960232101741
57318 SRI ANJANEYA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOWAKALA POOR, 140362230604091
57319 SRI ANJANEYA ENGINEERING WORKS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623051894
57320 SRI ANJANEYA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215754
57321 SRI ANJANEYA RAITHU SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003036
57322 SRI ANJANEYA RAITHULA PODUPU SANGHAM NALGONDA 2892331002269
57323 SRI ANJANEYA RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051895
57324 SRI ANJANEYA RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051896
57325 SRI ANJANEYA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( B BALAMANI) NAALAIRALER 479757623051897
57326 SRI ANJANEYA SWAMY S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140315230604063
57327 SRI ANJANEYA SWAMY S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 508248 140436230604144
57328 SRI ANJANEYA SWAMY S B S NALGONDA 140436230604144
57329 SRI ANJANEYA WADDERA SHAKARA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTA, 158282230613855
57330 SRI ANJANEYA WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY TANGTOORALAIRNalgonda 479757623051898
57331 SRI ARAVINDA MATHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051899
57332 SRI ARAVINDA MATHA WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY GADDIPALLY, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 214838230616339
57333 SRI ARAVINDA MATHA WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY GADDIPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051900
57334 SRI AYYAPPA SWAMY ST LCCS LTD GARAKUNTATHANDA GA NEW, GARAKUNTA THANDA, GARIDEPALLY MNDL, 0 239881231619934
57335 SRI BALAGI NA, ., ., 508001 208625230115623
57336 SRI BALAJI ENGINEERING MACHINERY STORES NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623051901
57337 SRI BALAJI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PANKABAD, 62886231101753
57338 SRI BALAJI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THAMMARABANDA PALEM, T B PALEM, 198615230915016
57339 SRI BALAJI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM GUDURBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623051902
57340 SRI BALAJI RYTHULA PODUPU SANGHAM NALGONDA 2837071001890
57341 SRI BAPUJI WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 479757623051903
57342 SRI BEERAPPA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ANAJIPURAM, 62886231101754
57343 SRI BEERAPPA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, POLADUGU, 62960232101773
57344 SRI BEERAPPASWAMY SHEEP BREEDING CO-OP SOCIETY THA ..., SRI BEERAPPASWAMY SHEEP CO OP SOCIT, THALLAVELLEMLA, 508244 200110231215319
57345 SRI BHARATHI MUTHUALLY AIDED LCCS CHANDANAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, CHANADANAPALLY, 200110231215728
57346 SRI BHAVANA CHENETHA NA, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 164004232214191
57347 SRI BHAVANA RUSHI CHENETHA SONGAM NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 479757623051904
57348 SRI BHAVANI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002461
57349 SRI BHAVANI WOOD FURNITURE NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623051905
57350 SRI BHUPATHI ENTERPRISES MG ROAD, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200243230115207
57351 SRI CHAIATANYA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140299230604052
57352 SRI CHAITANYA SBS KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 479757623051906
57353 SRI CHAITHANY RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051907
57354 SRI CHAITHANYA RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051908
57355 SRI DEVI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140340230604077
57356 SRI DHANA LAXMI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002545
57357 SRI DURGA BHAVANI ELECTRICAL AND ENG WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051909
57358 SRI DURGA BHAVANI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, VOOTKUR, 214838230616258
57359 SRI DURGA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002554
57360 SRI DURGA TRADERS CEMENT AND GENERAL MARCHANT NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97635231002439
57361 sri durgamatha rms velverthi 8-19, VELVERTHY, VALIGONDA, 0 3117921005178
57362 SRI EDDAMMA WADDERA SHAKARA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 158281230613854
57363 SRI GANAPATHI ENG WORKS NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200248230115231
57364 SRI GANDHI ATUO UNION NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015934
57365 SRI GANESH ELECTRICALS NAPRAKASHAM BAZARNALGONDA 479757623051910
57366 SRI GANESH RAJAKA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87780230402383
57367 SRI GANESH SAMABAVANA SANGAM PUTTAPAKAMUNUGODEPUTTAPAKA 479757623051911
57368 SRI GANESH VADDERA SAHAKARA SANGAM CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051912
57369 SRI GANESHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHOULLARAMARAM, 62960232101788
57370 SRI GANESHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKIPURAM, 62960232101794
57371 SRI GANGA BHAVANI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKONAT, 62960232101744
57372 SRI HACCHU SATH S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, TELDEVARAPALLY, 140451230604155
57373 SRI KALANJALI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOWAKALA PUR, 140302230604055
57374 SRI KALYANI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( G MERIYAMMA) NA, ALAIR, SOMARAJU GUDEM, 203871231166461
57375 SRI KANAKA DHURGA SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051913
57376 SRI KANAKA DURGA RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051914
57377 SRI KANAKADURGA RAJAKA SANGAM ADIVIDEVALAPALLY NA, A D PALLY, MIRYALAGUDA, 110541231002893
57378 SRI KANAKADURGA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NAKODADKODAD 479757623051915
57379 SRI KODHANDA RAMA SWAMY DEVALAYAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176552231514454
57380 SRI KRISHNA CO-OPERATIVE SOCITIES NALGONDA 1948001003144
57381 SRI KRISHNA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY 5-7-309, MLG ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 200250230115205
57382 SRI KRISHNA ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL STORES NADEVARAKONDADEVERAKONDA 479757623051916
57383 SRI KRISHNA GORELA MEKALA PEPAKAM DARLA SAHAKARA S MARIGUDEMNALGONDANALGONDA DIST 479757623051917
57384 SRI KRISHNA MALLIKARJUNA GORRALA COOP SOC NA, SURYAPET, RAYANIGUDEM, 214577232015930
57385 SRI KRISHNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DHARAMPURAM, 62960232101761
57386 SRI KRISHNA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051918
57387 SRI KRISHNA S B C S GOLNEPALLY NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 215538340618196
57388 SRI KRISHNA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215743
57389 SRI KRISHNA SBS VERKATPALLY 1-67, VERKATPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 453082232321034
57390 SRI KRISHNA SHEEP BRNEEDING COOP SOC B VELLEMULA, MUNUGODE, B VELLEMULA, 200110231215280
57391 SRI KRISHNA YADA CO OP NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87762230402365
57392 SRI KUNDASATHYANARAYANA NA, SURENDRAPURI, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214251
57393 SRI LAKSHMI MOTORS YAMAHA 1-4-291/7, MEENA NAGER, BHONGIR, 508116 82527230402175
57394 SRI LASMI VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, MATOOR, 203871231166495
57395 SRI LAXMI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOWAKALA POOR, 158080230613721
57396 SRI LAXMI CHAITANYA S B S NAKODADBALAJINAGAR 479757623051919
57397 SRI LAXMI ELECTRICAL STORES NANAKREKALNAKEREKAL 479757623051920
57398 SRI LAXMI ENTERPRISECS NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623051921
57399 SRI LAXMI GANAPATHI ELECTRICALS NAKODADKODAD 479757623051922
57400 SRI LAXMI HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140295230604049
57401 SRI LAXMI MAHILA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051923
57402 SRI LAXMI MAHILA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623051924
57403 SRI LAXMI MATU AIDED CO OP NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002473
57404 SRI LAXMI NARASIMHA GAYATRI VEDA VIDHA PARISHAD NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 165673232413979
57405 SRI LAXMI NARASIMHA LABOUR CONTRCT NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87746230402349
57406 SRI LAXMI NARASIMHA MOTAORS 12-143/5/3/BKODADAKODADA 479757623051925
57407 SRI LAXMI NARASIMHA SWAMY ENGINEERING WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051926
57408 SRI LAXMI NARASIMHA SWAMY TAPPI WORKS UNION NA, VENKIRYAL, BIBINAGAR, 199719230212217
57409 SRI LAXMI NARASIMHASWAMY SBCS NA.PARRAIPALLY 479757623051927
57410 SRI LAXMI NARSIMA SWAMY SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ALAIR H NO: 11-155KRANTHI NAGARALAIR 479757623051928
57411 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA ANDALU SAMABAVANA SANGAM 3-123, BC COLONY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166905232414149
57412 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA BOREWELLS KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 479757623051929
57413 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA FISHERMEN SOCIETY 281RAMAJIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051930
57414 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA SILK H W C S VALIGONDA R S V NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214938230616552
57415 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY R M S NA, VALIGONDA, VELVERTHY, 215638450618949
57416 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY R M S NA, VALIGONDA, NOMILIKONDA, 215738550619692
57417 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY AGENCIES NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623051931
57418 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY ENJANIORING WORKS NA.POCHAM PALLY.BIBI NAGAR. 479757623051932
57419 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY RAJAKA JANA SEVA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONAGIRI, 87783230402386
57420 SRI LAXMI NARSIMHA SWAMY SUB COLLECTOR GOKARAM, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 214838230615936
57421 SRI LAXMI POWERLOOM WEVERS COOP SALES PRODUCTION S BEGAMPETA, RAJAPET, Nalgonda, 166905232414152
57422 SRI LAXMI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHIRRAGUDOOR, 62960232101776
57423 SRI LAXMI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215749
57424 SRI LAXMI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NALGONDA 979201002430
57425 SRI LAXMI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002455
57426 SRI LAXMI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002543
57427 SRI LAXMI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002600
57428 SRI LAXMI SBS RAVIKANTH THANDA NA, URUKONDA, Nalgonda, 131968232003540
57429 SRI LAXMI SRINIVASA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97706231002455
57430 SRI LAXMINARISHAMA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, GURROMPODE, 508256 171971230714269
57431 SRI LAXMINARISHAMA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 479757623051933
57432 SRI LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101755
57433 SRI LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY DEVASTANAM ECS YADAGIRIGUT YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda 508115, 508115 167162232414061
57434 SRI LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY DEVASTANAM ECS YADAGIRIGUT YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda 508115, 508115 167162232414061
57435 SRI LAXMINARSIMHA SWAMY RAITU MITRA SANGAM DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414126
57436 SRI LAXMIPRASANNA DWARAKA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623051934
57437 SRI LINGA BASWAWRA SWAMY RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212254
57438 SRI LINGA SWAMY CO OP SOCIETY NA.VELUGUPALLY 479757623051935
57439 SRI MADELAYYA RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051936
57440 SRI MAHA LAXMI SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140452230604156
57441 SRI MAHALAXMI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, PALUGU THANDA, LACHATHANDA,RAGADAPHA, 6164232100378
57442 SRI MAJJIGAPU ANJIREDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, VEMULAPALLY, 97679231002525
57443 SRI MALLIKARJUNA GORRELA PEMPAKAM CO OP SOCIETY GOLANKONDA, ALAIR, D YADADRI BHONGIR, 508101 58048230201518
57444 SRI MALLIKARJUNA J L G SANGAM 1-5, PALLEPAHAD, THURKAPALLY, 0 87701230402304
57445 SRI MALLIKARJUNA J L GROUP 2-217, KAPRAIPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 3104701004661
57446 SRI MALLIKARJUNA RAITUMITHRA NA, GURRAMPODE, UTTALAPALLY, 508256 171963230714264
57447 SRI MALLIKARJUNA RAITUMITHRA NAGURRAMPODEUTTALAPALLY 479757623051937
57448 SRI MALLIKARJUNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101761
57449 SRI MALLIKARJUNA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, Nalgonda, 62960232101748
57450 SRI MALLIKARJUNA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( P RAJINI) NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 479757623051938
57451 SRI MALLIKARJUNA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( G BHARGAVI NAALAIRBIRAM NAGARAM ( KOLANPAK) 479757623051939
57452 SRI MALLIKARJUNA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002466
57453 SRI MALLIKARJUNA SBCS JANAMPALLY NA, RAMANNAPETA, JANAMPALLY, 139399231804005
57454 SRI MALLIKARJUNA SHEEP BRIDING COOP SOC NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003006
57455 SRI MANGA ENTERPRISES D.NO 9-116, TUMMACHETTU X ROAD, PEDDAVOORA-MANDAL, 508377 235924232619394
57456 SRI MANI KANTA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051940
57457 SRI MANMIKANTA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002548
57458 SRI MARKENDAYA HANDLOOM K/U/P/S NAA, VALIGONDA, BURLAGADDA, 215738550619559
57459 SRI MARUDUTHRI CHERNETHA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135936331903678
57460 SRI MASTYAGIRI RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051941
57461 SRI MATHA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002539
57462 SRI MAWERALA YELLAMMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101795
57463 SRI NAVA BHARATH DR COLLEGE NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623051942
57464 SRI NAVODAYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRITHIRMALAPUR 479757623051943
57465 SRI PADMA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002546
57466 SRI PADMA VATHI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140300230604053
57467 SRI PADMAVATHI BANJARA GROUP NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOTHA THANDA, 140346230604080
57468 SRI PADMAVATHI ENGINEEIRING WORKS NA, SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALGUDA, 215638450618670
57469 SRI PADMAVATHI ENGINEERING WORKS NASAGAR ROADMIRAYALGUDA 479757623051944
57470 SRI PARVATHI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002559
57471 sri peddammatalli gorrela pempakamdarula sahakara ., mududandla, chandampeta, 508268 233499230619011
57472 sri peddammatalli gorrela pempakamdarula sahakara .mududandlachandampeta 479757623051945
57473 SRI PERMBADURU KRUSHNAVENI NAKODADKODAD 479757623051946
57474 SRI POOJITHA DEGREE COLLEGE NA, NEHRUNAGER, SURYAPET, 121101232002981
57475 SRI PRATHIBHA EDUCATION NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 82491230402174
57476 SRI RADHAKRISHNA SHEEP BRERDARS CO-OP SOCIETY -, DONAKAL, DONAKAL, 508255 200110231215695
57477 SRI RAGAVENDRA HWCS YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1169451001906
57478 SRI RAGHAVENDRA ELECTRICAL NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 1165111000800
57479 SRI RAGHAVENDRA ELECTRICAL STORES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623051947
57480 SRI RAGHAVENDRA RAJAKA SANGAM NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623051948
57481 SRI RAGHU RAM MOTERS NAKODADKODAD 479757623051949
57482 SRI RAJA RAJESHWARI STEEL MARCHANT NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623051950
57483 SRI RAJEEV RAJAKA SAHAKARA SANGAM FATHEPURAM, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 215438230617072
57484 SRI RAJEEV RAJAKA SAHAKARA SANGAM FATHEPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051951
57485 SRI RAM R M S NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 64942232301759
57486 SRI RAM RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051952
57487 SRI RAM S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 140437230604145
57488 SRI RAM ANDALU 1-89, MADHARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212246
57489 SRI RAMA AGRO INDUSTRIES PROP:HANUMANTHA RAO KUKATPALLY HYD, NALGONDA, Nalgonda 508001, 508001 200222230115194
57490 SRI RAMA DASU S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHANDAMPETA, 140449230604153
57491 SRI RAMA DASU APPA RAO (E/S) URMILA 1-21/1/5, ORUGANTI APPAYYA STREET, BESIDE MAIN ROAD, 0 239823230919931
57492 SRI RAMA DASU NAGABHUSHANA CHARI 18-1744HANUMAN PETHANUMAN PET 479757623051953
57493 SRI RAMA ENG WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623051954
57494 SRI RAMA ENGINEERING WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051955
57495 SRI RAMA ENGINEERING WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051956
57496 SRI RAMA GORRELA PEMPAKAM DARULA SOCIETY 1-60, VENKEPALLY, SANGEM, 0 2520421001450
57497 SRI RAMA LINGESWARA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002464
57498 SRI RAMA LINGESWARA SELF NEERGROUP NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002650
57499 SRI RAMA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, VARKETPALLY, 215738550619438
57500 SRI RAMA RAITHU SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003037
57501 SRI RAMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKAPURAM, 62886231101776
57502 SRI RAMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAPUR, 62886231101794
57503 SRI RAMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DACHARAM, 62960232101751
57504 SRI RAMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKUNTA, 62960232101766
57505 SRI RAMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, VELDEVI, 62960232101775
57506 SRI RAMA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051957
57507 SRI RAMA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051958
57508 Sri Rama Rythu Mithra Sangam Golankonda 1-93/B, Golankonda, M- Alair, 0 175146230214488
57509 SRI RAMA SBS NA.REDDY GUDEM 479757623051959
57510 SRI RAMA WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051960
57511 SRI RAMA WORK SHOP NAVANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623051961
57512 SRI RAMACHENDRA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101760
57513 SRI RAMADAS VENKATACHARY NA, ., UMENTHALAPALLI, 508248 145751230606669
57514 SRI RAMADASU PRAKRUTHAMBA NA, ., CHIKKAMARRI, 508257 140732230604298
57515 SRI RAMADASU ESHWARAMMA 15738.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623051962
57516 SRI RAMADASU RAJESHWARI 12-22, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149263230608199
57517 SRI RAMADASU SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., YERRA GUNTLA PALLI, 508248 146274230606984
57518 SRI RAMALINGA SWAMI SHG GROUP NA, GURRAMPODE, BRAHAMANA GUDA, 508256 170485230714175
57519 SRI RAMALINGESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MUSHIPATLA, 62886231101793
57520 SRI RAMANA FURNITURE WORKS 3-10-10/1, BAHARPET, BONAGIRI, 508001 200292230115237
57521 SRI RAMANJANAYA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEYAKUNTA, 62960232101753
57522 SRI RAMANJANEYA RAITULA PODUPU SANGHAM SURYAPET 2833651001956
57523 SRI RAMDAR SUGUNAMMA NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155924230612250
57524 SRI RAMLINGESHWARA LCCS CHERLAPALLY NA, CHERLAPALLY, Nalgonda, 200110231215727
57525 SRI RAMMLAIGESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, MANEAYAKUNTA, 62960232101743
57526 SRI RAMOJU KANAKADURGA 1-85, PILLALAMAMMRI, PILLALAMAMMRI, 508213 129351232003186
57527 SRI RAMULU 8-2-161/1, GALLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 1898291001274
57528 SRI RANGA NAYAKKA J L GROUP 1-19, PADDARAVULAPALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 3107381004666
57529 SRI RANGADHA SWAMY SBS NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTUTHANDA, 140408230604122
57530 SRI RENUKA RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051963
57531 SRI RENUKA YALLAMMA VADDERA CO OP SOCITY MANTHAPUR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 56828230201425
57532 SRI RENUKA YELLAMMA R M S PALADUGU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1400911003099
57533 SRI RENUKA YELLAMMA TRUST BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIPAGIDIPALLY 479757623051964
57534 SRI SAAMBHA SHIVA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002511
57535 SRI SAI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, ., GUMMADAVELLY, 508280 72108232201908
57536 SRI SAI BABA FORMEIN SAMA BHAVAN SAGAR KOTAMATHI, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 214838230616122
57537 SRI SAI BABA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PANKABAD, 62886231101777
57538 SRI SAI BABA RMS CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051965
57539 SRI SAI BABA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002487
57540 SRI SAI BABA SELF HELP GROUP CHOUTAPALLY NAMATTAMPALLECHOUTAPALLY 479757623051966
57541 SRI SAI BORE WELLS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97621231002430
57542 SRI SAI BORE WELLS JANGAON JANGAONALAIRNalgonda 479757623051967
57543 SRI SAI BORE WELLS ALAIR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623051968
57544 SRI SAI ELECTRICAL & ENGINEERING WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051969
57545 SRI SAI ELECTRICAL ENGG NASAGAR ROADMIRYALAGUDA 479757623051970
57546 SRI SAI ELECTRICAL TRADERS n, pathagutta road, yadagirigutta, 508115 164004232214198
57547 SRI SAI ELECTRICALS MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623051971
57548 SRI SAI ELECTRICALS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051972
57549 SRI SAI ELECTRICALS AUTOMOBILES VALIGONDAMOTHKURVALIGONDA 479757623051973
57550 SRI SAI ENGINEERING & IRON WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623051974
57551 SRI SAI ENGINEERING IRON WORKS NASAGAR ROADMIRYALGUDA 479757623051975
57552 SRI SAI GANESH RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623051976
57553 SRI SAI GENERAL STATIONARY 3-2-92/a, amr nagar, bhongir, 508116 221213230325823
57554 SRI SAI HARVESTERS 9-85, SAGAR ROAD., ., 508207 97657231002447
57555 SRI SAI HARVESTORS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDEM 479757623051977
57556 SRI SAI KRISHNA AGENCIES NAHUZURNAGARNalgonda 479757623051978
57557 SRI SAI MAHILA SBS BIBINAGAR NA, ., BIBINAGAR, 508126 199719230212255
57558 SRI SAI MAX CO-OPARATIVE SOCIETY LTD NATHUNGA THURTHITHUNGATHURTHY 479757623051979
57559 SRI SAI R M S DAMERA NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 119835230502843
57560 SRI SAI RAM REAL ESTATE NA.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 479757623051980
57561 SRI SAI RAM RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM GUDURBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623051981
57562 SRI SAI RAM RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NAKODADTHAMMARA BANDA PALEM 479757623051982
57563 SRI SAI RAM VADDERA CO OP SOCITY MANTHAPUR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 56828230201424
57564 SRI SAI RAM WLCCS ANAJPUR NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215711
57565 SRI SAI RAMA AGENCIES ENGINEERING WORKS NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 479757623051983
57566 SRI SAI RAMA AUTO FINACE NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051984
57567 SRI SAI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PATIMATLA, 62886231101737
57568 SRI SAI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, BIJLAPURAM, 62886231101744
57569 SRI SAI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, AZJIMPET, 62960232101780
57570 SRI SAI RMS PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051985
57571 SRI SAI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051986
57572 SRI SAI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 214838230616556
57573 SRI SAI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, RAMANTHAPURAM, 140274230604038
57574 SRI SAI S B S NAKODADSRIRANGAPURAM 479757623051987
57575 SRI SAI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140248230604028
57576 SRI SAI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( M ANDALU ) NAALAIRSAI GUDEM 479757623051988
57577 SRI SAI SANTHOSH SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002549
57578 SRI SAI SRINIVASA ELECTRICAL CONTRACT WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623051989
57579 SRI SAI STAR CABLE NETWORK NA, CHERLAPALLY, ., 508001 200110231215669
57580 SRI SAI THEJA AUTO FINANCE NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623051990
57581 SRI SAI TRADERS NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623051991
57582 SRI SAI VEKALANGULA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140294230604048
57583 SRI SAI WOOD FURNITURE WORKS 2-2-603/50/A/37, PROP. DHIGOJU SANTHOSH CHARY, AMBERPET, 500001 216841232816151
57584 SRI SAI YUJANA SANGAM NA, MOTHKUR, PODICHEDU, 62960232101807
57585 SRI SAI YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, GANAPAVARAM, GANAPAVARAM, 26203231200768
57586 SRI SAIBABA S H G NANUTHANKALT. SINGARAM 479757623051992
57587 SRI SAIBABA CHENETHA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135951231803674
57588 SRI SAINADHA RAJAKA COOP SOC VELMAKANNAMUNUGODEVELMAKANNA 479757623051993
57589 SRI SAINATH R M S NA, VALIGONDA, WARKET PALLY, 215738550619494
57590 SRI SAINATHA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ANNARAM, 100379231002772
57591 SRI SAIRAMA WOOD WORKS NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 171867230714228
57592 SRI SAIRAMA WOOD WORKS NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623051994
57593 SRI SAMAJA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002550
57594 SRI SAMATHA JOINT LIABILTY GROUP 3-46/1, JAGANNADAPURAM, MUNAGALA, 0 82080231202164
57595 SRI SARASWATHI MAHILA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623051995
57596 SRI SAROJINI AGENCIES NAKODADKODAD 479757623051996
57597 SRI SATHYA SAI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002510
57598 SRI SATHYANARAYANA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, DACHARAM, 62960232101752
57599 SRI SATHYASAI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002504
57600 SRI SATYA SAIRAM CO-OP SOCIETIE NA, THRIPURARAM, DUGGEPALLY, 199464232115143
57601 SRI SEETHA RAMANJANEYASWAMI TEMPLE IDDAMPALLY, PADMATI PALLY, DEVARAKONDA(M), 0 1752141000969
57602 SRI SETHARAMACHANDRASWAMY TEMPLE NAKORLA PahadKORLAPAHAD 479757623051997
57603 SRI SHAILAMA MALLIKARJUNA SWAMY RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62960232101792
57604 SRI SHARADA BAI RURAL HANDI COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158277230613851
57605 SRI SHARANAM AYYAPPA SWAMY RMS SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623051998
57606 SRI SHETTY BALAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623051999
57607 SRI SHIRIDI SAI MUTYALA AIDED CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADKODAD 479757623052000
57608 SRI SHIRIDISAIBABA S H G NA, NTR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140440230604147
57609 SRI SHIVA LEALA RAJAKA COOP SOC IPPARTHYMUNUGODEIPPARTHY 479757623052001
57610 SRI SHIVA SHENKAR R M S NA, VALIGONDA, PRODDUTOOR, 215638450618922
57611 SRI SIRDI SAI AUTO FINANES NAKODADKODAD 479757623052002
57612 SRI SIRIDI SAI AUTO FINANCE NAKODADKODAD 479757623052003
57613 SRI SIVARAMA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING WORKS NANIDAMANURHALIA 479757623052004
57614 SRI SOMA SRINIVAS MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623052005
57615 SRI SOMESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, VELDEVI, 62960232101790
57616 SRI SREENATH TRAVELS(D BIXAPATHY) 2-10-2/1NEHRU ROADBHONGIR 479757623052006
57617 SRI SRI RMS FATHEPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052007
57618 SRI SRINATH TRADERS NA..BIBI NAGAR.23 479757623052008
57619 SRI SRINIVASA ENG WORKS KODADA, HUZURNAGAR, KODADA, 508204 172082230714299
57620 SRI SRINIVASA ENG WORKS KODADA KODADANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052009
57621 SRI SRINIVASA ENGI WORKS NAKODADKODAD 479757623052010
57622 SRI SRINIVASA FANCY & XEROX NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 35531005367
57623 SRI SRINIVASA LIFT IRRIGATION CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADB GUDEM 479757623052011
57624 SRI SRINIVASA NAYIBRAMHANA CO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADKODAD 479757623052012
57625 SRI SRINIVASA SWAMY RAJAKA SHAKARA SANGAM KANGALNALGONDA DISTNalgonda 479757623052013
57626 SRI SRINIVASA TYRES NAKODADKODAD 479757623052014
57627 SRI SRINIVASA W L C C S NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215714
57628 SRI SURYA NARISHAMA NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 479757623052015
57629 SRI THARAKA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002515
57630 SRI THIRMALA R M S NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101759
57631 SRI THIRUMALA RAITHULA PODUPU SANGHAM NALGONDA 2844381001891
57632 SRI THIRUPATHI WADERS STONE COOP SOC NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, DUGYALA, 158279230613853
57633 SRI VANITHA RMS FATHEPOORNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052016
57634 SRI VARA LAXMI RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623052017
57635 SRI VASAVI ELECTRICALS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 71867232201894
57636 SRI VASAVI ENTERPRICES NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623052018
57637 SRI VEERA BHAMANDRA SWAMY VISHVA BRAMAHANA VADRING 5-103, BESIDE SC HOSTEL, NEREDUCHERLA, 0 236690231619503
57638 SRI VEERANARAYANA VISHWA BRAHMANA SAHAKARA SANGAM ., LAKKARAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 236586230519479
57639 SRI VENKAESHVARAMAHENDHRA BAMBOO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015913
57640 SRI VENKAT LAXMI S B S NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 110367231002895
57641 SRI VENKATA SAI FEEDS NAKODADKODAD 479757623052019
57642 SRI VENKATA SAI RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623052020
57643 SRI VENKATARAMANA AGENCIES NA, SAGAR ROAD, ., 508207 97642231002444
57644 SRI VENKATESHAWARA SWAMY S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, MARRICHETTU THANDA, 140413230604127
57645 SRI VENKATESHWARA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM, MOTHKUR, DATHAPPAGUDEM, 62886231101749
57646 SRI VENKATESHWARA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, KERCHIPALLY, 215638450619081
57647 SRI VENKATESHWARA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, KERCHIPALLY, 215638450619223
57648 SRI VENKATESHWARA AGENCIES NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97616231002427
57649 SRI VENKATESHWARA AGENCIES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623052021
57650 SRI VENKATESHWARA AUTO FINANCE NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623052022
57651 SRI VENKATESHWARA BHRAMANA CO-OP NA, MIRYALAGUDA, THNGAPADU, 199463232115142
57652 SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORKS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623052023
57653 SRI VENKATESHWARA ENG WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623052024
57654 SRI VENKATESHWARA ENG WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052025
57655 SRI VENKATESHWARA HARVESTER 015, THULASITHANDA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 243935232120299
57656 SRI VENKATESHWARA NAIE BRAHMA CO OP SOCIETY KAMALA NAGARNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052026
57657 SRI VENKATESHWARA POWERLOOM AND PRODUCTIONS ALAIR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 58025230201517
57658 SRI VENKATESHWARA R M S ., YENAGANTI THANDA, PEEPAL PAHAD, 508252 235620230519351
57659 SRI VENKATESHWARA R M S .YENAGANTI THANDAPEEPAL PAHAD 479757623052027
57660 SRI VENKATESHWARA RAJAKA COOP SOC MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623052028
57661 SRI VENKATESHWARA RAJAKA SANGAM MEDARAM, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 215438230617071
57662 SRI VENKATESHWARA RAJAKA SANGAM NAKODADKODAD 479757623052029
57663 SRI VENKATESHWARA RAJAKA SANGAM MEDARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052030
57664 SRI VENKATESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101757
57665 SRI VENKATESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 62886231101768
57666 SRI VENKATESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKIPUR, 62960232101739
57667 SRI VENKATESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, JANAKIPURAM, 62960232101795
57668 SRI VENKATESHWARA RMS SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052031
57669 SRI VENKATESHWARA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052032
57670 SRI VENKATESHWARA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NAKODADTHAMMARABANDA PALEM 479757623052033
57671 SRI VENKATESHWARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, KOLMUTHADA, 140439230604146
57672 SRI VENKATESHWARA S B S NAKODADMOGALAIKOTA 479757623052034
57673 SRI VENKATESHWARA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140309230604060
57674 SRI VENKATESHWARA SBS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003369
57675 SRI VENKATESHWARA SWAMY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052035
57676 SRI VENKATESHWARA VADDERA SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, GONA BOINA PALLY, 158283230613856
57677 SRI VENKATESHWARA W L C C S GATTUPPAL NA, GATTUPPAL, Nalgonda, 200110231215719
57678 SRI VENKATESHWARA WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY KANDUR NAGURRAMPODEKANDUR 479757623052037
57679 SRI VENKATESHWERA S B S na, sundhar nager, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002503
57680 SRI VENKATESHWERA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PALADUGU, 62886231101763
57681 SRI VENKATESHWRA RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM CHILLEPALLYNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052038
57682 SRI VENKATESWARA AGENCIES NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 214577232015945
57683 SRI VENKATESWARA AGENCIES H NO 1-112IRUGANTIPALLYCHINNA MADHARAM KANAGAL 479757623052039
57684 SRI VENKATESWARA CO OPER NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052040
57685 SRI VENKATESWARA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING WORKS NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623052041
57686 SRI VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL WORKS SHOP 6-144, SUBASH ROAD, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 1341471001330
57687 SRI VENKATESWARA HAND LOOM TRADERS NA, RAMANNAPETA, BOGARAM, 139399231804006
57688 SRI VENKATESWARA HOUSE BUILDING NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052042
57689 SRI VENKATESWARA MOTOR BODY NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215676
57690 SRI VENKATESWARA NAI BRAHMANA COOP SOCIETY NA, PAZZURE, THIPPERTHI, 179979231514591
57691 SRI VENKATESWARA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002731
57692 SRI VENKATESWARA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215756
57693 SRI VENKATESWARA RAITUMITRA GROUP SURYAPET 2702461001718
57694 SRI VENKATESWARA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002512
57695 SRI VENKATESWARA SHEEP BREEDING COOP SOCIETY LTD CHINNA NARAYANA PURAM, NARKETPALLY, , 508001 221705231516873
57696 SRI VENKATESWARA SHWCS RSYS BONDUGULA BONDUGULA, RAJAPET, Nalgonda, 166905232414150
57697 SRI VENKATESWARA SWAMY NAALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623052043
57698 SRI VENKATESWARA SWAMY RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA.. 479757623052044
57699 SRI VENKATESWARA WOODEN FURNITURE WORKS n, ., yadagiri gutta, 508115 164004232214199
57700 SRI VENNALA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052045
57701 SRI VENNELA R M S NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 62886231101764
57702 SRI VIDYA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( G PRAMEELA) NAALAIRKOLLUR 479757623052046
57703 sri vighneshwara motor valigonda 2-116/1, wada parthi, bhongir, 0 2488461000403
57704 SRI VIGNESHWARA AGENCIES NAKODADKODAD 479757623052047
57705 SRI VIJAYA DURGA S B S NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002459
57706 SRI VIJAYA DURGA ENG WORKS NA, ., ., 508001 200110231215678
57707 SRI VIJAYA DURGA ELECTRICAL & GENRAL MARCHENT NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 479757623052048
57708 SRI VIJAYA DURGA ELECTRICALS AND GENARAL NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052049
57709 SRI VIJAYA LAXMI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA.GUMMADAVELLY 479757623052050
57710 SRI VINAYAKA R M S THALLA SINGARAM NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 119835230502842
57711 SRI VIRAT PRIMARY TAILORING SOCIETY LIMITED 5-44, REDDY BAZAR, MELLACHARUV, 0 241739230820089
57712 SRI YOGANANDA LAXMI NARSINGA SWAMI RAJAKA SHAKARA NAJAJI REDDI GUDEMJAJI REDDY GUDEM 479757623052051
57713 SRI YUVA CHAITHANYA YUVAJANA SANGHAM NA, CHILKUR, JANAKI NAGAR, 24121230800790
57714 SRI YUVACHAITANYA S B S NAKODADBALAJINAGAR 479757623052052
57715 SRIDEVI CHITTURI 20-224, ISLAMPURA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243694231020277
57716 SRIDHAR REDDY LOKASANI 2-22/1, KOMMEPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 222350233116971
57717 SRIDHAR REDDY BUREDDY 1-59, AMBALA VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 200147231115220
57718 SRIGUNTI SHIVA KRISHNA NA, PANAGAL, PANAGAL, 508001 176683231514564
57719 SRIHARIKA RMS PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052053
57720 SRIKALA VELDING WOREKES NA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 27674231200806
57721 SRIKANTH ELECTRICAL STORES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623052054
57722 SRIKRISHNA JOINT FARMING COOP SOCIETY ENAGANTI THA NA, ENAGANTITHANDA, PEEPALPAHAD, 199503230515170
57723 SRIKRISHNA SHEEP BREEDING COOP SOCIETY CHINAKAPART NA, CHITYALA, CHINAKAPARTHY, 199503230515171
57724 SRILATHA 22737.VELIDANDA 479757623052055
57725 SRILATHA GUDDETI 1-38, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221439233116834
57726 SRILAXMI CHENETHA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135936331903677
57727 SRILAXMI NARASIMHA SELF HELP GROUP CHOUTAPALLY NAMATTAMPALLECHOUTAPALLY 479757623052056
57728 SRILAXMI RATANAM SANGAM NAGURRAMPODETHENEPALLY 479757623052057
57729 SRILAXMI SKIN CARE AND GENERAL HOSPITAL HNO 20-191, DOCTORS COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 249868231020656
57730 SRILAXMIMANYA CASMOTIC EMPORSON NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 139399231804007
57731 SRIMANTI KANTTA SIMANTE NASHIVAJI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052058
57732 SRIMATHI CHILUKURU YASHODA 18-122/18/7, HANUMANPT, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002528
57733 SRINAIAH GIRI 1-109, PERWALA, DVK, 508248 220236233116623
57734 SRINAIAH JAJULA ***, GUNTIPALLY, IDAMANOOR, 508278 215201231715962
57735 SRINAIAH KALAGONI MUDIGONDA(V), DEVARAKONDA(M), , 508248 173730230614363
57736 srinaiah macharla 2-41/a, taldevarapalli, chandampet, 508246 224077230617336
57737 srinaiah macharla 2-41/ataldevarapallichandampet 479757623052059
57738 SRINIASULU PALADUGU 3-45/20, NEAR RICE MILL, PILLALAMARRI, 5082132 1320941004871
57739 SRINIJA MAHILA MANDALI NA, GUNTIPALLY, Nalgonda, 214838230615973
57740 SRINIVAS NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623052060
57741 SRINIVAS BODA 3-191, CHITYAL, NALGONDA, 508113 175201231914495
57742 SRINIVAS BODA 3-191CHITYALNALGONDA 479757623052061
57743 Srinivas Dudala 6-92/26, Sharajipeta, Alair, 508101 169210230214071
57744 SRINIVAS EDLA 2-22, GHANPUR, GHANPUR, 508257 2647821001668
57745 SRINIVAS GOGU 7-1385, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243702231020279
57746 Srinivas Kamtam YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1695631003281
57747 SRINIVAS LINGAMPALLE NALGONDA 2255701002841
57748 SRINIVAS NERELLA 2-1-66/A12/1, MAMILLA GADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 2466931004556
57749 SRINIVAS NUTHANAGANTI 5-231/1, VENKATESWARA COLONY, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 221840233116888
57750 SRINIVAS PANDIRI 3-72, VEMULAPALLY, , 508217 2449691001093
57751 SRINIVAS SIKILAMETLA 01-155/D13/6/2, SRINAGER COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 238791231519812
57752 SRINIVAS VALLABHANENI 4-170/1, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 238124232019738
57753 srinivas darneboyina 2-85, maktha anantharam, bibinagar, 508126 236487230319464
57754 Srinivas Goud Vemula 1-101, Kona pur, m- Domakonda, 503123 223320230217133
57755 SRINIVAS KODIDALA SURYAPET 1266401002682
57756 SRINIVAS MASETTI 404, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 236619231019489
57757 SRINIVAS MEDISHETTI SATYAMAIAH, 18-1175/A, ASHOK NAGAR, 508207 1032701000098
57758 SRINIVAS REDDY CHINTHALA 4-65, VENKIRYAL, BIBINAGAR, 508126 286106230320926
57759 SRINIVAS REDDY CHINTHALA 23833VENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 479757623052062
57760 SRINIVAS REDDY KADHIRA 4-11, MITTAGUDEM, YEPALASINGARAM, 508204 241550232020071
57761 SRINIVAS REDDY MALGIREDDY 5-6, ANANTHARAM, PENPAHAD :M, 508213 2390081004877
57762 SRINIVAS REDDY MALLE 3-60, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 508015 231363233118646
57763 SRINIVAS REDY ANUGU 1-66, MAILARAM, HAJIPUR, 508126 245819230320399
57764 SRINIVAS SBS SARVARAM NA, SARVARAM, Nalgonda, 131968232003541
57765 SRINIVASA CEMENT WORKS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052063
57766 SRINIVASA ELECTRICAL AND SANITORY STORES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623052064
57767 SRINIVASA ELECTRICAL CONTRACT WORKS AND STORES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 479757623052065
57768 SRINIVASA ELECTRICAL WORKS AND STORES NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052066
57769 SRINIVASA ELECTRICALS NAMOTHKURMOTHKUR 479757623052067
57770 SRINIVASA FOOT WEAR nalgonda, nalgonda dist, Nalgonda, 191705231514985
57771 SRINIVASA FURNITURE WORKS NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 372801004787
57772 SRINIVASA RAO CHENNURI 11-127, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 239930231019939
57773 SRINIVASA RAO GAJULA PLOT NO 106, PLOT NO 106, NAGARJUNA NAGAR, 508207 244549231020348
57774 SRINIVASA RAO AKKINAPALLI S/O RAM CHANDAR RAO;H.NO:35-450, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003085
57775 srinivasa reddy kunreddy na, pochampally, gurrampode, 508256 215004230715932
57776 SRINIVASA REDDY SUNKI 1-56/1, KODADNDARAMAPURAM, AKUPAMULA, 508233 246456232020425
57777 srinivasa reddy vadlakonda 4-85, ANNARAM, TTY, 508280 80919232202147
57778 srinivasa reddy vadlakonda 31138ANNARAMTTY 479757623052068
57779 SRINIVASA RMS SINGARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052069
57780 SRINIVASU JERRIPOTHULA 4-60/3, PILLALAMARRI, SURYAPET, 508213 2489861000367
57781 SRINIVASULA SEETHARAMA SHASTHRY 45962NALLABANDA GUDEMNALLABANDA GUDEM 479757623052070
57782 SRINIVASULU GANDE 20-327/3, KONDAL RAO NAGAR, DEVARTAKONDA, 508248 242203230620158
57783 SRINIVASULU KANDAGATLA 3-27, BOGARAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 199554231915154
57784 SRINIVASULU SURIGI YELLAMAGUDA, CHIKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 237479231319648
57785 SRINIVASULU VEERAMALLA 8-33/1, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 173326230614324
57786 srinivasulu tanniru na, koppole, gurrampode, 508256 199669230715171
57787 SRINIVASULU TEDLA 19-851/1, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 237623231019681
57788 Srinu Aleti 8-105, Shanthi Nagar, Alair, 508101 199574230215156
57789 SRINU ANUGULA 3-61, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 242276231320168
57790 SRINU BAVOJI 1-37, GAGILLA PURAM, CHANDAMPET, 508248 238332233119765
57791 SRINU BHUKYA HNO 5-63, VATTIKHAMMAM PAHAD, CHIVEMLA, 508213 248408232020549
57792 SRINU BIYYALA SURYAPET 2441821002145
57793 Srinu Bommu 1-63, amloor, nalgonda, 508256 2550311000463
57794 SRINU JAVADI 6-09, LAKSHMA PURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2363451005137
57795 SRINU KUKUDALA 4-4/1, CHINTHA PALLY(V)(M), NALGONDA, 508246 174799230614449
57796 SRINU KUNCHAM 2-87, ISTHALAPUREM, MUKKUDEU DEVI PALLE, 508213 234331232019172
57797 SRINU NUNAVATH 1-6-141/28/C, SRIRAM NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 129351232003179
57798 SRINU PALAKURI 4-125, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 242150231320153
57799 SRINU RAMAVATH 2-25/a, BOGGULADONA, BOGGULADONA, 508258 233945232919100
57800 SRINU RAMAVATH ., MANGALI THANDA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 236018233119400
57801 SRINU RAMAVATH NALGONDA 236018233119400
57802 SRINU REDIMALLA SURYAPET 2499831002148
57803 SRINU VARKALA 1-95, NIDANPALLY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 220393231916646
57804 srinu megavath tenepally thanda, gurrampode, nalgonda, 508256 175482230714527
57805 srinu megavath 5-14, peddapuram, mpps(pa), 508373 198734230715032
57806 srinu megavath 41760peddapurammpps(pa) 479757623052071
57807 srinu mukkam 2-147, thummalapally, chandur, 508256 198970230715066
57808 SRINU PENDYALA 6-475, RAM NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 237222231019591
57809 SRINUVAS BOLIGORLA NALGONDA 2364461002263
57810 SRIPADA INDIRA 2-104, ., GOPARAJ PALLE, 508112 663801004908
57811 SRIPADA NARSIMHA CHARRY NA, SHIVAJINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514673
57812 SRIPADA PAVANI NATAKKALA PAHADTAKKALA PAHAD 479757623052072
57813 SRIPADHA VIJAYA H.NO 2-24, KATTANGUR MANDAL, EDULURU, 508001 2511451000010
57814 SRIPADHA LATHA 7-1611BANGARIGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623052073
57815 SRIPADHI KRISHNAMURTHY 6-3-1097, SAVARAKAR NAGAR, NLG, 508001 238131231419741
57816 SRIPADI SRINIVASA CHARY 28-817, VIDYNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002915
57817 SRIPANGI GALAIAH 9-159, MALLAREDDY GUDEM, SARVEL, 508252 1168321000855
57818 SRIPANGI YERRAIAH 4-51, KASIMPET, KASIMPET, 129643232003208
57819 SRIPATHI CHANDRAIAH SINGARAJAPALLI, SINGARAJAPALLI, , 508258 230614232918458
57820 SRIPATHI SRINIVAS REDDY 1-134, GONAKOL, DINDI, 508258 239904232919937
57821 SRIPATHI SRINIVAS REDDY 1-134, GONAKOL, DINDI, 508258 239904232919937
57822 SRIPATHI DEVANDHAR REDDY 20941.PADMATPALLI 479757623052074
57823 SRIPATHI LAXMIDEVAMMA 1-133, ., GONAKOL, 508248 152088230609375
57824 SRIPATHI LINGAMMA 2-171, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155042230611472
57825 SRIPATHI NARAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149621230608518
57826 SRIPERUMBUDUR UMADEVI 14215YADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052075
57827 sriram chandrakala YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2683951001850
57828 SRIRAM NARSIMHA 2-6/5, PEDDAGUDEM, JULUR, 508126 231002230318545
57829 SRIRAM NARSIMHA 38505PEDDAGUDEMJULUR 479757623052076
57830 sriram parijatha YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2684081001851
57831 SRIRAM ANJAIAH S/O MALLAIAH ANAJIPURAM, BHONGIR, YADADRI-BHONGIR, 508116 336304230420976
57832 SRIRAM NAGAIAH NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623052077
57833 SRIRAM RAMESH VEMPATI ., X- ROAD, CHINTHA PALLY, 508250 238137233119743
57834 SRIRAM RAMULU S/O SHIVAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2972071002964
57835 SRIRAM SRINIVAS RAO 3-159ARLA GUDEMARLA GUDEM 479757623052078
57836 SRIRAM LAXMINARAYANA 3-131ARLA GUDEMCHILUKURU 479757623052079
57837 SRIRAM PARIJATHA NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 215538340618339
57838 SRIRAM SATYANARAYANA NABHUVANAGIRIANAJIPURAM 479757623052080
57839 SRIRAM SRIDEVI 3-113RAMACHANDRA NAGARRAMACHANDRA NAGAR 479757623052081
57840 SRIRAM YADAMMA 1-116BHUVANAGIRIANAJIPURAM 479757623052082
57841 SRIRAMA JOINT LINKAGED GROUP REVANPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2936011002298
57842 SRIRAMA S B S NA, MOTHKUR, T REPAKA, 62960232101820
57843 SRIRAMADASH CHANDRAKALA 3-20, ., GUNDALAPALLI, 508248 155243230611649
57844 SRIRAMADASU BAGYAMMA 1-97, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 147961230607745
57845 SRIRAMADASU DHANALAXMI NA, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 150547230608979
57846 SRIRAMADASU RAGHAVA CHARY 21-20ISLAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623052083
57847 SRIRAMADASU RANI 21-82JANGALA COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623052084
57848 SRIRAMCHENETHA KARMIKULA SANGAM NANARAYANAPURPUTTAPAKA 479757623052085
57849 SRIRAMDAS VEERABHADRA CHARY PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623052086
57850 SRIRAMDASU NARSAIAHACHAR Y NA, VOOTLAPALLYY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 228955231018130
57851 SRIRAMDASU NARSAIAHACHAR Y NAVOOTLAPALLYYMIRYALGUDA 479757623052087
57852 SRIRAMDASU BHRAMHACHARY 17899.TERETPALLY 479757623052088
57853 SRIRAMDASU VENKATARAMANA CHARY 35156NAMANARAMNAMAVARAM 479757623052089
57854 SRIRAMOJU ANJAMMA 45932.KISTAPURAM 479757623052090
57855 SRIRAMOJU PRAMEELA 1-113, SINGAREDDY PALEM, SINGAREDDY PALEM, 128870232003174
57856 SRIRAMOJU SATTAMMA 45902.KISTAPURAM 479757623052091
57857 SRIRAMOJU VENKATACHARY NAVENKATADRIPALEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623052092
57858 SRIRAMUL A NIRAMALA NASINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREDDY PALEM 479757623052093
57859 SRIRAMULA KOTAIAH 1-186/1, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 82102232102167
57860 SRIRAMULA RAMESH 2-34, PATHARLAPAHAD, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 215269232015978
57861 SRIRAMULA RENUKA 1-107, ., CHIRRAGUDUR, 508277 232377231118854
57862 SRIRAMULA RENUKA 1-107.CHIRRAGUDUR 479757623052094
57863 SRIRAMULA GOUTHAMI NAALAIRALER 479757623052095
57864 SRIRAMULA JANAMMA NARAMANNAGUDEMRAMANNAGUDEM 479757623052096
57865 SRIRAMULA PRAVEEN NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623052097
57866 SRIRAMULA VEERAIAH NA, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 5341232100311
57867 SRIRAMULA VENKATESHAM NA.VELMAKANNE 479757623052098
57868 SRIRAMULA YADHAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623052099
57869 SRIRAMULU AKANABOINA 1-39, RAMAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, 508248 221104233116762
57870 SRIRAMULU KAPPALA 1-20, T K PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 234645232019213
57871 SRIRAMULU MARRI SURYAPET 2946071003193
57872 SRIRAMULU LINGAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156003230612320
57873 SRIRAMULU BHARATHAMMA 1-28, ., VAVIL KOLE, 508248 150235230608851
57874 SRIRANGAM SRIHARI 6-5-52, RAVINDER NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 225476230117549
57875 SRIRANGAM LAXMI KUMARY NA, ., KODAD, 508206 17569230900657
57876 SRIRANGAM SATHYANARAYANA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623052100
57877 SRIRANGAM RAMADEVI 25600AKARAMAKARAM 479757623052101
57878 SRIRANGAM VENKATESHWARLU 2-84/1, CHILLE PALLY, CHILLE PALLY, 107598231002620
57879 Srisailam Gundarapu 1-299, BC Colony, , 508113 169289231914080
57880 SRISAILAM POCHANI 3-30/1, BHEEMANPALLY, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224476230317436
57881 SRISAILAM POCHANI 3-30/1BHEEMANPALLYPOCHAMPALLY 479757623052102
57882 Srishailam Chowdaboaina 2-70, (V) Srnivasapuram, (M) Alair, 508101 139719230203978
57883 SRISHAILAM KEMIDI 1-72, MUSHIPATLA VILL, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 199301231115118
57884 SRIVANI SBS NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131965232003537
57885 SRIVENKATESHWARAMAHENDRA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015897
57886 SRIVENKATESWARA ELECTRICALS NANAKREKALNAKIREKAL 479757623052103
57887 SRIVENKATESWARA SWAMY SBS NARAGHUNATHPURNalgonda 479757623052104
57888 srnivasa rao velgapury na, bollaram(p)koppole, gurrampode, 508256 198847230715049
57889 srnivasa rao velgapury nabollaram(p)koppolegurrampode 479757623052105
57890 SRUJANA MERY SBS NATHUNGA THURTHIANNARAM 479757623052106
57891 SRUTHI CHENETHA KUTUMBA U U P S PALLERLA NA, VALIGONDA, PALLERLA, 215638450618843
57892 SSSHWCS Alair YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1159411000770
57893 STALIN JLG 42430JAGANNADAPURAMREPALA 479757623052107
57894 STAR ELECT ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623052108
57895 STATE ELECTRONICS 28-1280, HOUSING BOARD, COLANY, 508207 998871001001
57896 STONE CUTTERS L CC S KASARAM NAGURRAMPODEKASARAM 479757623052109
57897 STUDENTS FEDERATION OF INDIA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 179979231514602
57898 SUB COLLECTOR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052110
57899 SUBASH ELECTRICAL&WORKS NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623052111
57900 SUBBA RAJU VINUKONDA 6-11, VINJAMURU, CHINTHAPALLY, 508373 220980233116731
57901 SUBHASH CHENDRA BOSE RMS NA, MOTHKUR, CHOURALLARAMARAM, 62886231101767
57902 SUBHASH YOUVAJANA SANGEM NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623052112
57903 SUBHASHINI MADDIRALA GAJALAPURAM, PEDDADEVLAPALLY, TRIPURARAM, 508207 249138231020611
57904 SUBRAMANYA SWAMY J L GROUP 2-250, KAPRAIPALLYjavascript:launchPopup(', POCHAMPALLY, 508284 3107441004663
57905 SUDABOINA LINGAIAH NA, ., MADHAPURAM, 508256 157523230613424
57906 sudagani pandu 2-69, gundlapally, yadagirigutta, 508115 166905232414087
57907 SUDAGANI NARSAIAH 2-14, KURELLA, ATHMAKUR, 508111 2536841000188
57908 SUDAGANI SATHISH S/O DHURGESH 3-6-141, BHARPET, BHUVANAGARI, 508116 3127061005257
57909 SUDAGANI SHOBA RANI H NO 3-10, GUDIBANDA BAZAR, VEMPATI, 508280 247969232220504
57910 SUDAGANI KRISHNA 19-490, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 108389231002681
57911 SUDAGANI RAVI 2-85, DATHARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214276
57912 SUDAGONI SOMAIAH 6-119/5, WARDHAMANU KOTA, ARVAPALLY MDL, 508279 2524701000181
57913 SUDAKAR DAVULA 12-55, ARVAPALLY, , 508280 164004232213909
57914 SUDANA BOINA YADAIAH 12-55, AKKAM PALLY, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLY, 1085171001064
57915 SUDANAVONI KALAMMA 19756.THATICOLE 479757623052113
57916 SUDANAVONI PADMA 3-22, ., KACHARAJPLLY, 508258 149644230608539
57917 SUDARSHAN JALAGAM 1-129, RAMACHANDRAPURAM, SURYAPET :M, 508213 239515232019904
57918 SUDDABOINA SAIDAIAH 12420.THALLA VEERAPPA GUDEM 479757623052114
57919 SUDDALA BHAGYA LAXMI 6-3-1188, SAVARKA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514781
57920 SUDDI REDDY NARSIMHA REDDY NA, YERRA GADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414597
57921 SUDDINI VIJAYALAXMI 3-232, MIRIYALAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 180311231514637
57922 SUDHA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, KERCHI PALLY, 215738550619607
57923 SUDHA SRI EMPS FINANCE NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052115
57924 SUDHAGANI BHAGAT CHANDRA S/O ANJANEYULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2811911003295
57925 SUDHAGANI CHANDANA SURYAPET 2874531002525
57926 SUDHAGANI PRAVEEN KUMAR 3-84, MAIN ROAD, PASNOOR, 508280 73484232201918
57927 SUDHAGANI RAVI KUMAR 37530BHUVANAGIRIRAIGIR 479757623052116
57928 SUDHAGANI SWARUPA NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623052117
57929 SUDHAGANI KAMALAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2315141002796
57930 SUDHAGONI SAIDAMMA 46844OGODUOGODU 479757623052118
57931 SUDHAKAR BONTHA 1-74, MUKUDUDEVULAPALLY, ATMAKUR, 508212 244489232020342
57932 SUDHAKAR MAMIDI 5-140, JAJIREDDYGUDEM :V, JAJIREDDYGUDEM :M, 508213 2396101000659
57933 SUDHAKAR SORAGANDLA H.NO 2-130/1, SABBIDIGUDEM, NAKKALAPALLY, 508001 242165230120156
57934 SUDHAKAR CHEEMA 4-73/1THIMMAPURAMCHIVEMLA M 479757623052119
57935 SUDHAMALLA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052120
57936 SUDHANABOINA MADHU 12-59, MEKALA VARI GUDEM, PA PALLY, 508001 221910231516902
57937 SUDHANABOINA MADHU 12-59, AKKAMPALLY, PAPALLY, 508243 217567233116264
57938 SUDHANABOINA RAJA SHEKAR 12-57, AKKAMPALLY, PAPALLY, 508248 217566233116263
57939 SUDHANABOINA IDAMMA 37199.MADHAPUR 479757623052121
57940 SUDHANABOINA KALAMMA NA.BHEEMANPALLI 479757623052122
57941 SUDHANABOINA LAXMAMMA 41730.MADHAPURAM 479757623052123
57942 SUDHANABOINA MUTHYALAMMA 2-1, ., MADHAPUR, 508248 148457230607931
57943 SUDHANABOINA PARVATHALU 12-58, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508248 144941230606233
57944 SUDHANABOINA VENKATRAVAMMA 12055.BHEEMANPALLI 479757623052124
57945 SUDHANABOINA YADAMMA NA, ., BHEEMANPALLI, 508248 155139230611559
57946 SUDHARSHAN REDDY 4-29/1, POCHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508284 224474230317435
57947 SUDHARSHAN REDDY 4-29/1POCHAMPALLYNALGONDA 479757623052125
57948 SUDHARSHAN REDDY CHERRA 2-58, THELDAVARAPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 231731233118730
57949 SUDHI REDDY VENKATA NARASIMHA REDDY 7-1-290, URBAN HEALTH CENTRE PANAGAL ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 208807230115664
57950 SUDHI REDDY JAYAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623052126
57951 SUDHINI SUNITHA 3-15/1.GUNDLAPALLI 479757623052127
57952 SUDHIREDDY LAKSHMAMMA 46905THUNGATHURTHYTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623052128
57953 SUDHUSHANAM ADILAXMI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 106126231002539
57954 SUDI REDDY SRINIVAS REDDY 7-481BAGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623052129
57955 SUDI REDDY VENKAT REDDY 1-6-141/27/A/1SRI RAM NAGARSRI RAM NAGAR 479757623052130
57956 SUDI CHANDRA REDDY NA, MADIRA GUDURU, BHONAGRI, 508126 86457230402218
57957 SUDIGE GEETHA NA, MARRUR, MARRUR, 214838230616539
57958 SUDINI SRINIVASREDDY 12-162/1VIDYANAGAR, NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 248008231420512
57959 SUDINI MALLA REDDY NA, ., THRIPURARAM VIL POST, 508207 5819232100339
57960 SUDINI VENKAT REDDY 1-90-251, HOUSINBOARD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003137
57961 SUDIREDDY LAXMAMA VI SOMORI GUDEM, ERRAGADLAGUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 221494230116839
57962 SUDIREDDY LAXMAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623052131
57963 SUDIREEDY PADMA 7-481BANRUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623052132
57964 SUDUGU VENKAT REDDY NA, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214232
57965 SUED PARWARISH UNNISA BEGUM 22-7-542, ., ., 508001 208587230115608
57966 SUGARI ANJAMMA 12936.CHITRIYALA 479757623052133
57967 SUGGALA VIJAYVANI W/O RAGHAVULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2976371003301
57968 SUGULOTHU HATCHHU NAGARIDE PALLEGARAMANTHU THANDA 479757623052134
57969 suguna domida 2-27, kondamadugu, bibinagar, 508126 241805230320097
57970 SUGUNABOINA VENKAMMA NA, ., ANUMULA, 508377 215438340617709
57971 SUGUNAMMA MAINAMPATI 1-10, CHENNAMANENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221887233116899
57972 SUGUNAMMA MODHALA NALLABANDA GUDEM, CHIMIRYALA, KODAD, 508206 242633232020196
57973 SUGUNAMMA SANGIREDDY SURYAPET 2335131001834
57974 SUGUNURI ANJAMMA 23163.CHITRIYALA 479757623052135
57975 SUGURI SAILU NA, ., CHITHRIYALA, 508248 141035230604589
57976 SUGURI ALIVEU 2-13/`1.CHITRIYALA 479757623052136
57977 SUGURI ANKULAMMA 12816.CHITRIYALA 479757623052137
57978 SUGURI BALAMMA 43922.CHITRIYALA 479757623052138
57979 SUGURI BHARATHAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153791230610523
57980 SUGURI DHASHARATHA 4-20, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 145832230606720
57981 SUGURI JANGAMMA 2-13/A.CHITRIYALA 479757623052139
57982 SUGURI KASHAMMA 2-8/1, CHANDAM PET, CHITRIYALA, 148098230607810
57983 SUGURI LACHAMMA 2-8/2, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148999230608094
57984 SUGURI LAXMAMMA 37105.CHITRIYALA 479757623052140
57985 SUGURI PADMAMMA 987.CHITRIYALA 479757623052141
57986 SUGURI RAMACHANDRMMA 1-12, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154363230610893
57987 SUGURI YADAMMA 2-22, ., chitriyala, 508248 148981230608090
57988 SUGURI KALAMMA 1-201/8, ., CHIRRIYALA, 508248 154550230611062
57989 SUGURI SARITHA 1-75, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 154551230611063
57990 SUGURU MONAIAH NALGONDA 1432421002995
57991 SUJALADARLA SECTORIAL NAREPALAREPALA 479757623052142
57992 SUJANIMULAK JAGAN 6-183SHABU NAGARSHABU NAGAR 479757623052143
57993 SUJATHA AGGADI 7-303/1, CHAITANYA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2379751000121
57994 SUJATHA DHARAVATH 12-76, GUDI THANDA, CHIVEMLA, 508213 3112241004889
57995 SUJATHA JATAVATH 2-37, RAMAVTHTHANDA, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, 508248 221869233116895
57996 SUJATHA KETHAVATH 3, BATCHAPURA, CHANDAMPET, 508251 169907230614138
57997 SUJITH REDDY GARLAPATI 28-1068/1, VIDYA NAGAR,MIRYALAGUDA, NALGONDA, 508207 240941231020026
57998 SUKAKAYINI RAMULU NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623052144
57999 SUKANYA NANAKREKALNAKERAKL 479757623052145
58000 SUKARI SAIDULU 3-140, KAZI RAMA RAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188570231514765
58001 SUKISHILA BALARAJU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 153705230610442
58002 SUKKA MARAIAH S/O ETTAIAH 46784SC COLONYPUTTAPAKA 479757623052146
58003 SUKKA YADAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141276230604810
58004 SUKKA ANJAIAH 5-3, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 214838230616158
58005 SUKKA KISHAN 6-153VALIGONDANATHALLAGUDEM 479757623052147
58006 SUKKA LINGAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154417230610940
58007 SUKKA MAILAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154399230610925
58008 SUKKA MUTHYALU NA.PUTTAPAKA 479757623052148
58009 SUKKA VENKANNA NAMUNUKUNTLAMUNUKUNTLA 479757623052149
58010 SUKKA VEERAIAH 4-144.NALGONDA 479757623052150
58011 SUKKABOTLA KALAMMA 2-58/7.CHITRIYALA 479757623052151
58012 SUKKALA MAHESH S/O RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2967941002927
58013 SUKKALA MALLAMMA D/O CHIMALA LINGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966611002907
58014 SUKKALA SATHYANARAYANA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2997111003522
58015 SUKKI RAMAVATH 2-45, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221161233116781
58016 SUKRU BANOTHU 4-53, RAMUNIGUNDLATHANDA , BHATTIGUDA, BIBINAGAR, 508126 244342230320335
58017 SUKURA BOINA SAIDULU NARAMA GIRINALGONDA 479757623052152
58018 SUKYA GUGULOTHU SURYAPET 2654581002152
58019 SUKYA NENAVATH MULAVAGU TANDA, NEREDU GOMMU, CHANDAMPET, 508248 2973281005025
58020 sulthan andalu YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2700451001852
58021 SULTHAN VENKANNA 1-64, B.C. COLONY, M:SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 2000221001215
58022 SULTHAN LAXMI NARSAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623052153
58023 SULTHAN NARSAIAH NA.KUKKADAM 479757623052154
58024 SULTHAN RAMANARSAMMA NAADLURADLUR 479757623052155
58025 SULTHAN VIJAYA LAXMI NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623052156
58026 SULUGURI MADHURI REDDY B-2-601/G/248, GOURI SHENKAR COLONY, BANJARA HILLS, 500038 2742021004915
58027 SUMALATHA GANTA 7-98, KODAKANDLA, M:KODAKANDLA, 508213 234977232019267
58028 SUMAN JATAVATH ., RATHYA NAIK THANDA, GOTTI MUKKALA, 508248 235744230619377
58029 SUMANJALI MAMIDI 2-26, THUMMAGUDEM (V), SARVARAM, 508213 232617232018885
58030 SUMANTH AGENCIES NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97636231002440
58031 SUMATAMMA JUKUR 1-221, PAGADIPALLI, NAMPALLY, 508373 221427233116826
58032 SUMERA BEGUM N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141708230604963
58033 SUMITHRA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, HAZZATHANDA, 140351230604084
58034 SUNAKARI KALAMMA NAKHAJIRAMARAMNALGONDA 479757623052157
58035 SUNAMONI YADAIAH NEW, KOTHA BAVI, KOLUMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 216254230616104
58036 SUNAMONI VENKATAMMA NA.JEETHYA THANDA 479757623052158
58037 SUNAVONI THIRUPATHAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148495230607942
58038 SUNCH RAJU NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117662230502851
58039 SUNCHU ARJUN 2-98, CHINNA NEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2549611000337
58040 sunchu laxmi 3-69, kacharam, , 508115 233196232418975
58041 SUNCHU LAKSHMI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2811061003517
58042 SUNCHU SAIDAMMA 3-1/1, CHINNA NEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802432
58043 SUNCHU ASHOK 6-52/8MASAIPETYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052159
58044 SUNCHU BHASKAR 5-8, ., GOLANKONDA, 508101 56950230201428
58045 SUNCHU BHASKAR 45874.GOLANKONDA 479757623052160
58046 SUNCHU MALLAIAH 2-93, CHINNEMILA, CHINNEMILA, 508221 215438340618174
58047 SUNCHU VENKATAMMA 3-1/2, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438340618065
58048 SUNCHU YADAGIRI NAMASAIPATYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052161
58049 SUNCHU YELLAMMA 4-49/1, MASAIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166452232414000
58050 SUNDAM YALLAIAH 21551PITTAM PALLENALGONDA 479757623052162
58051 SUNDARAIAH FARMER S CLUB 2-34/1, Sobhanadripuram, Ramannapeta, 0 2557311001625
58052 SUNDARAMAIAH MEMORIAL RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052163
58053 SUNDARAMMA YEKULA 1-124, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 198677230615020
58054 SUNDARI LALITAMMA 1-34, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 238488231619784
58055 SUNDARI NAGAMANI 2-68/1, BOTHALA PALEM, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 267309231620811
58056 SUNDARI NAGAMANI 2-68/1BOTHALA PALEMNEREDCHARLA 479757623052164
58057 SUNDARI BASWAIAH 8-68, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 2524741000303
58058 SUNDARI JANAKAMMA 17441MALLAIAH GUDEMGARIDEPALLY 479757623052165
58059 SUNDARI LAXMI NARAYANA NEW, PONUGODU, GARIDAPALLY MNDL, 508201 223344231617138
58060 SUNDARI LAXMI NARAYANA NEWPONUGODUGARIDAPALLY MNDL 479757623052166
58061 SUNDARI LINGA SWAMY NAGARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623052167
58062 SUNDARI NAGAIAH 4-112, ., TAKKELLAPADU, 508207 100379231003087
58063 SUNDARI RAVITEJA 10959.PONUGODU 479757623052168
58064 SUNDARI SATYANARAYANA 9-65, ., PONUGODU, 508201 32517231600977
58065 SUNDARI SHANTHAMMA 46082RAMACHANDRA NAGARRAMACHANDRA NAGAR 479757623052169
58066 SUNDARI SRINIVAS 1-151PONUGODUGARIDAPALLY 479757623052170
58067 SUNDARI STEESH VARMA NAKARKKAYALA GUDEMKARKKAYALA GUDEM 479757623052171
58068 SUNDARI VENKATAIAH 10-71/1GARIDE PALLEMALLAIAH GUDEM 479757623052172
58069 SUNDER GUDUGUNTLA 8-26, VEMULAPALLY, , 508217 243070231020232
58070 SUNDERAIH RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM PEDDAKANDUKUR peddakandukurYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 508115 479757623052173
58071 SUNDI NAGAMMA 1-59, BORRAI PALEM., THRIPURARAM, 508207 109859231002853
58072 SUNEEL REDDY RONDLA 2-85/5, KAPRAIPALLY, ATHMAKUR, 508111 214657231115892
58073 SUNIL REDDY KALAM NALGONDA 2469791003093
58074 Sunitha Gujjula YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1751031001680
58075 SUNITHA JERPULA NALGONDA 2183001001867
58076 SUNITHA MANDADI 4-18, CHANDAMPALLI, NARKATPALLY, 508001 2524341000565
58077 SUNITHA NENAVATH NALGONDA 2714231001701
58078 SUNITHA VARDELLI KARVIRALA KOTTAGUDEM, THUNGATHURTHY, NALGONDA, 508280 2963821004562
58079 Sunitha Devi Gyara 13-64\3, Shaigudam, Alair, 508101 215051230215936
58080 Sunitha Devi Gyara 13-64\3ShaigudamAlair 479757623052174
58081 SUNKA NAGESH NALGONDA 476961002557
58082 SUNKANA BOINA ANDALU 15768LINE WADINALGONDA 479757623052175
58083 SUNKAPALLY VENKATRAO NA, ., SHAKAPURAM, 508278 7291000603
58084 SUNKAR BALASWAMY NA, ., KOTHA GONKOLE, 508248 157879230613610
58085 SUNKARA CHAITANYA 1-1, VIJAYARAGAVAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 70876231201854
58086 Sunkara Mamatha 9-89, repala, munagala, 508001 2370811000534
58087 SUNKARA VENKATAPPAIAH 19/C22, MADHAVARAM, , 508233 82080231202189
58088 SUNKARA NAGAMANI 268/3, BEJJIKAL., BEJJIKAL, 508207 109678231002830
58089 SUNKARA NAGAMANI 268/3BEJJIKAL.BEJJIKAL 479757623052176
58090 SUNKARA ARUNA 2-116MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623052177
58091 SUNKARA JAGAN NAKODADKODAD 479757623052178
58092 SUNKARA PULLAIAH 24016GOLLA BAZRKODAD 479757623052179
58093 SUNKARABOINA LINGAIAH 3-190, RAJANNAGUDEM, VENIGANDLA, 508378 227803231717918
58094 SUNKARABOINA MANGAMMA ..., NAGULAPAHAD, NARAYANAGUDEM, 508213 198691232015022
58095 SUNKARABOINA SAIDAMMA 1-111, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 12789232100561
58096 SUNKARABOINA JAYAMMA 1-52, KANCHANA PALLY VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 169213231114072
58097 SUNKARABOINA VENKATESHWA RLU 1-37, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 234101231619128
58098 SUNKARABOINA VENKATESHWA RLU 13516MEDARAMNEREDUCHERLA 479757623052180
58099 SUNKARABOINA YADAIAH NA.CHARLAPALLY 479757623052181
58100 SUNKARABOINA ANDALU NACHERLA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623052182
58101 SUNKARABOINA ANITHA 36220ANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623052183
58102 SUNKARABOINA AVILAIAH NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 479757623052184
58103 SUNKARABOINA BIXAM NA, THANDERPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514668
58104 SUNKARABOINA LINGAMMA NA.THETTA KUNTA 479757623052185
58105 SUNKARABOINA LINGAMMA 43166PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623052186
58106 SUNKARABOINA NAGAMANI 6-7-43CS/2, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514798
58107 SUNKARABOINA PAPAIAH NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623052187
58108 SUNKARABOINA PARVATHAMMA 7-7-237/A, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514817
58109 SUNKARABOINA PARVATHAMMA 10-39/C/2, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514801
58110 SUNKARABOINA PUSHPA 7-737/4PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623052188
58111 SUNKARABOINA RAMESH 3-99, ANNEPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514749
58112 SUNKARABOINA RENUKA 6-8-48/CSHANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052189
58113 SUNKARABOINA SUJATHAMMA NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 479757623052190
58114 SUNKARABOINA VENKANNA PRESIDENT USERS COMMITTE C-30, MUTYALAMMGUDEM, DUGNEVALLY, 508205 2522101004617
58115 SUNKARAMADHI LAXMAMMA 34394KASARABADKASARABAD 479757623052191
58116 SUNKARE NARESH 1-19, BURUGUPALLE, RAJAPETA, 508105 3096201004605
58117 SUNKARI CHANDRA SHEKHAR 5-23 GUNDLA PAHAD, RAGHAVAPURAM, NEREDUCEHRLA, 508218 260795231620750
58118 SUNKARI CHANDRA SHEKHAR 5-23 GUNDLA PAHADRAGHAVAPURAMNEREDUCEHRLA 479757623052192
58119 SUNKARI SAYAMMA NALGONDA 2736531001797
58120 SUNKARI YADAMMA 2-53, LATHIPUR, UPPUNTALA, 509376 236991232919559
58121 SUNKARI MATTAMMA 2-144/C, , , 508207 2001741001089
58122 SUNKARI NAGARAJU 4-77, BAKKAIAHGUDEM, MEDARAM, 508218 239087231619844
58123 SUNKARI RAJAIAH S/O VEERAIAH 1-29, HANMANSTREET, PALLEPAHAD, 508277 2679561000528
58124 SUNKARI SHOBHA NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 479757623052193
58125 SUNKARI VENKANNA -, AKAARM, SHALIGOURARAM, 508210 233799231419059
58126 SUNKARI VENKANNA -AKAARMSHALIGOURARAM 479757623052194
58127 SUNKARI MANEMMA 18-1950, HANUMANPEET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002854
58128 SUNKARI ALIVELU NATANGTOORTANGTOOR 479757623052195
58129 SUNKARI ANJAMMA 2-105/16/3KONDARAMNALGONDA 479757623052196
58130 SUNKARI BIXMAMMA 4-115/2MODINIGUDEMMODINIGUDEM 479757623052197
58131 SUNKARI CHANDRA SHEKER NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623052198
58132 SUNKARI CHANDRAIAH 1-21, ., GONAKOLE, 508248 146127230606894
58133 SUNKARI KALAMMA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 479757623052199
58134 SUNKARI KOMURAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623052200
58135 SUNKARI LAXMAMMA NA.THIPPARTHY 479757623052201
58136 SUNKARI LINGAMMA NA, CHINNA SURARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 187838231514744
58137 SUNKARI RAJESHWARI 45292.GONAKAL 479757623052202
58138 SUNKARI RAMANAIAH 9-72, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, VIJAYA RAGAVA PURAM, 508233 28230231200852
58139 SUNKARI RAMANAMMA NACHINNASURARAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623052203
58140 SUNKARI SAIDULU NA, RAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 500810 184023231514687
58141 SUNKARI SANDYA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623052204
58142 SUNKARI SANJEEV KUMAR NA.MARRIGUDEM 479757623052205
58143 SUNKARI SATHYAM 35400BETHA VOLUBETHA VOLU 479757623052206
58144 SUNKARI SATHYANARAYANA 2-76, ., MALKAPURAM, 508252 1167411000824
58145 SUNKARI SATHYANARAYANA NP, VALIGONDA, AROOR, 68173232301820
58146 SUNKARI SATHYANARAYANA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 68173232301820
58147 SUNKARI SATHYAVATHI NAMUNUGALAMUNUGALA 479757623052207
58148 SUNKARI SATYANARAYANA NATHRIPURARAMMARRIGUDEM 479757623052208
58149 SUNKARI SRINU NA, RAMRAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514683
58150 SUNKARI SUNITAHA NADHARAMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 479757623052209
58151 SUNKARI VEKATAIAH 41395.LAXMAPUR 479757623052210
58152 SUNKARI VENKANNA 3-5/1, GUNJALUR, GUNJALUR, 1283201001347
58153 SUNKARI VIJAYAMMA NAPINNAIPALEMPINNAIPALEM 479757623052211
58154 SUNKARI VINODA NAKHAJI RAMARAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623052212
58155 SUNKARI YALLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623052213
58156 SUNKARIi LAXMAMMA 4-8, THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 214838230616577
58157 SUNKE YADAGIRI 17654GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052214
58158 SUNKI PADMA 1-56/1, AKUPAMULA, MUNAGALA, 508233 228810231218089
58159 SUNKI JAGGA REDDY 12-48 GADI BAZAR, BETHOLE, CHILUKUR, 508204 268663230920827
58160 SUNKI REDDY JANAREDDY 4-11-574HIMAGIRI COLONYNALGONDA 479757623052215
58161 SUNKI YADAMMA NA, ., NAKREKAL, 508211 47958231401249
58162 SUNKI PARAMESHWARAMMA 7-3-71, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184539231514646
58163 SUNKI SINDHUJA 13-139ALAIRALER 479757623052216
58164 SUNKIREDDY LINGA REDDY 3-21, BABA SAI GUDEM,, CHETLA CHENNARAM, 508001 225178231517521
58165 SUNKIREDDY ANATHALAXMI 2-68, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHNAKAL, 508221 64504231801748
58166 SUNKIREDDY BALA REDDY NACHELACHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623052217
58167 SUNKIREDDY MADHAVI NAVENKATARAMANA COLONYNALGONDA 479757623052218
58168 SUNKIREDDY MUTHYAM REDDY 3-5, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 188211231514762
58169 SUNKIREDDY NERSAMMA NACHETLA CHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623052219
58170 SUNKIREDDY SULOCHANA 4-167, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616123
58171 SUNKIREDDY VENKAT REDDY NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508277 215438230617254
58172 SUNKIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 18295CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623052220
58173 SUNKISALA NAGENDRA NEW, SC.COLONY, HALIYA, 508206 214838230616332
58174 SUNKISALA SAIDAMMA 20090SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052221
58175 Sunkishala Bala Raju 4-199, Ram Nagar, Nalgonda, 508001 3036981004980
58176 SUNKISHALA SUSHEELA 2-1-186, AMBEDKHER NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186446231514685
58177 SUNKOJI CHANDRAKALA 46388.KETHEPALLI 479757623052222
58178 SUNKOJU PADMA H NO 1-07, VELAVARTHI, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214148
58179 SUNKOJU SAIDABARI 6-3-209KANAKADURGA COLONYNALGONDA 479757623052223
58180 SUNKOJU SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 154932230611374
58181 SUNKOJU VIJAYA BHARATHI ., ., NEREDUGOMMU, 508248 149698230608572
58182 SUNKUSHALA SUVARTHA 6-524, RAM NAGAR, RAM NAGAR, 100379231002908
58183 SUNNAM SATHEMMA W/O RAMAIAH 1-157, JANGAM PALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214319
58184 SUNNAMONI PULLAMMA NA.KOLMUNTHALPAHAD 479757623052224
58185 SUNNAPU SHIVAIAH 1-128, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 299349231721096
58186 SURA MAISAIAH 2-64, BHEEMAVARAM, KETHEPALLY, 508211 244405231420338
58187 SURA NARSAMMA S.GOWRARAM, VANGAMARTHY, NLG, 508210 244974231420369
58188 SURA UPENDRA 3-4, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249052232220602
58189 SURA ELLAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOWRARAM 479757623052225
58190 SURA PURUSHOTHAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 178146231514381
58191 SURA VENKATAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOWRARAM 479757623052226
58192 SURA DURGAIAH NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623052227
58193 SURA MALLAIAH 46419PATARLAPAHADPATARLAPAHAD 479757623052228
58194 SURA SAIDULU 34001GORENTLAGORENTLA 479757623052229
58195 SURA SHANKARAIAH 13575MUNUGODEKOIMPALLY 479757623052230
58196 SURA VENKATAMMA 21245BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623052231
58197 SURA YADAMMA NAITUKUKULA PAHADITUKUKULA PAHAD 479757623052232
58198 SURA YADAMMA NAMADDIRALAMADDIRALA 479757623052233
58199 SURA KARRAIAH SURYAPET 2766341002662
58200 SURABANDI SAIDAMMA NA.KODADA 479757623052234
58201 SURABHI VEERAIAH SURYAPET 2754131001819
58202 SURABHI ARAVINDH NAKODADAKODADA 479757623052235
58203 SURABHI ABBANNA 2-101/DKALAKOVAKALAKOVA 479757623052236
58204 SURABHI KOTESWARI NAKALAKOVAKALAKOVA 479757623052237
58205 SURABHI RAMESH 7-118/1.PONUGODU 479757623052238
58206 SURABHI SAIDAMMA NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 479757623052239
58207 SURABHI SAMPATH NAKALAKOVAKALAKOVA 479757623052240
58208 SURABHI SUJATHA 18-1443, ASOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 108148231002662
58209 SURABHI SUJATHA NAKALKOVAKALKOVA 479757623052241
58210 SURABI VENKATNARAYANA 3-72/1, KALAKOVA, MUNAGALA, 508233 232762231218912
58211 SURABI SAMPAT NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623052242
58212 SURABI SHEKAR NAKODADKALAKOVA 479757623052243
58213 SURABI ESHWARAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEKUTHUBSHA PURAM 479757623052244
58214 SURABI KOTESH 45723AKKALADEVI GUDEMAKKALADEVI GUDEM 479757623052245
58215 SURABOENA ANJAIAH 3-80, PEDDAGUDAM, SIRASANAGANDLA, 508278 174940231714468
58216 SURABOINA JALAMMA 7-173kodadkodad 479757623052246
58217 SURABOINA RAMASWAMY N, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 155627230611983
58218 SURABOINA ESHWARAMMA 14824.NADIMIBAVIGUDEM 479757623052247
58219 SURABOINA RAMAIAH 10-3, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 149567230608466
58220 SURADA DEVUDU NA, ., PEDDA ADISHERLA PALLY, 508266 1926231700171
58221 SURAGANI SAIDULU 45658KRISHNA NAGARNARAYANAGUDEM 479757623052248
58222 SURAGANI VEERABABU 3-55, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231322231218629
58223 SURAGANI KONDALU NA.GOPAVARAM 479757623052249
58224 SURAGANI LAXMAIAH NAKODADLAXMAIAH 479757623052250
58225 SURAGANI RAMAKRISHNA KRISHNANAGARKRISHNANAGARKRISHNANAGAR 479757623052251
58226 SURAGANI KOTESWARA RAO NASIRI PURAMSIRI PURAM 479757623052252
58227 SURAKANTHI VIJAYA LATHA NA, SRI NAGER COLONY, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 203478230115307
58228 Surakanti Devender reddy 3-81, bibinagar, brahmanpally, 508126 243594230320267
58229 Surakanti Madhusudhan reddy 1-99, brahmana pally, bibinagar, 508126 243574230320262
58230 SURAKANTI SUDHAKAR REDDY 2-16, ., BRAHMANAPALLY, 508126 94573230302360
58231 SURAKANTI RUKMA REDDY NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 479757623052253
58232 SURAKAPU KASHAMMA 4-93/3.KAMBALA PALLI 479757623052254
58233 SURAKAPU NAGAMMA 1-30/1.KACHARAM 479757623052255
58234 SURAKAPU SAIDHMMA NA, ., GHANPUR, 508248 149369230608282
58235 SURAKARAM ANJAMMA 1-30, ., KACHARAM, 508248 146071230606867
58236 SURAKARAM PEDDA LACHAMMA NA, ., KACHARAM, 508248 149820230608605
58237 SURAKARAPU SHAILAJA 1-31, KACHARAM POST, KACHARAM VILLAGE, 508248 151292230609244
58238 SURAKARAPU DASHARATHAM S/O RAMULU 1-31, KACHARAM KONDABEEMANA PALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141510230604916
58239 SURAKARAPU VENKANNA 7-143/4, HUZURNAGAR ROAD., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32096231600936
58240 SURAKARAPU ANJAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150284230608887
58241 SURAKARAPU BAKKAMMA 11841.CHITRIYALA 479757623052256
58242 SURAKARAPU KRISHNAAMMA 4-98/3, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 143881230605729
58243 SURAKARAPU RAMULAMMA 7-14/C.CHITRIYALA 479757623052257
58244 SURAMPUDI LAKSHMI 19-1322, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 100379231002944
58245 SURAMPUDI NAGESWAR RAO 8-238, RAMANNAPETA, THUNGAPAHAD, 508207 108323231002674
58246 SURAMRBHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVI KALVA, 62886231101770
58247 SURAPALLI KUCHELU MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214938230616559
58248 SURAPALLI VENKATESHAM 3-10 NARAYANPUR, NARAYANPUR YADADRI BHONGIR DIST, CELL NO 9581369914, 508253 236608230519485
58249 SURAPALLY NARSAMMA 27912CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623052258
58250 SURAPELLY NAGAMMA NEWKALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 479757623052259
58251 SURAPUREDDY NAGAMANI 5-143/1KANDIBANDAKANDIBANDA 479757623052260
58252 SURARAM MUTHAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 479757623052261
58253 SURARAM KAVITHA NAADLOORADLOOR 479757623052262
58254 SURARAPU PEDDA LINGAIAH 1-5, KANKANALAPALLY, THIPPARTHI, 508241 233988231519104
58255 SURARAPU CHANDRAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623052263
58256 SURARAPU PULLAMMA NA, ., KETHEPALLY, 508211 200110231215454
58257 SURARAPU SAIDAMMA NA.KORLAPAHAD 479757623052264
58258 SURARAPU SAIDUKU 14305IPPARTHIMUNUGODE 479757623052265
58259 SURARAPU SAIDULU 10-19/1CHANDUPTLACHANDUPTLA 479757623052266
58260 SURARAPU SRINAIAH 10-19, VILL CHANDUPATLA, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215586
58261 SURARAPU VENKANNA 10-34, VILL CHANDUPATLA, MON NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215544
58262 SURARAPU VENKATESHWARLU NAKANKANALAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623052267
58263 SURARAPU KRISHNA VENI 8-10, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKL, 508221 97434231802439
58264 SURARAPU NEELAMMA 3-40, CHINNA NEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803994
58265 SURARAPU CHANDRA MOULI 1-1-155SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052268
58266 SURARAPU GURUVAIAH 1-266CHINEMILACHINEMILA 479757623052269
58267 SURARAPU INDIRAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623052270
58268 SURARAPU JANAIAH H NO 1-11/2KANKANAPALLYPAJJURU 479757623052271
58269 SURARAPU JENNY NANG KOTHAPALLYNG KOTHAPALLY 479757623052272
58270 SURARAPU KAVITHA 8-1-117/1GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 479757623052273
58271 SURARAPU KRISHNAIAH 8-1-117/3GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 479757623052274
58272 SURARAPU LAXMMA 45717RAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAM 479757623052275
58273 SURARAPU LINGAMMA NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 479757623052276
58274 SURARAPU MARIYAMMA 4-48/5, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMALA, 128459232003135
58275 SURARAPU PUNNAIAH 1-4-249/101/10/8sreeram nagerSURYAPET 479757623052277
58276 SURARAPU RAMANARSAIAH NAEDULOOREDULOOR 479757623052278
58277 SURARAPU RAMASWAMI NEWCHERU ANNARAMCHERU ANNARAM 479757623052279
58278 SURARAPU SAIDAMMA 14305.IPPARTHY 479757623052280
58279 SURARAPU SUJATHA 5-53, TEKUMATLA, TKUMATLA, 508213 128083232003099
58280 SURARAPU UPENDRA 2-69, CHINA NEMILA, CHINA NEMILA, 508221 111661005349
58281 SURARAPU VENKANNA 6-54, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438230617140
58282 SURARAPU VENKANNA 27791CHINEMILACHINEMILA 479757623052281
58283 SURARAPU VENKATAIAH NAYERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623052282
58284 SURARAPU VENKATAIAH 3-112/4TEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623052283
58285 SURARAPU VENKATAMMA 3-40/1, CHINA NEMILA, CHINA NEMILA, 508221 215438340617893
58286 SURARAPU YALLAMMA 5-23/1/AMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623052284
58287 SURARAPU YALLAMMA 5-23/1AMUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623052285
58288 SURASAVADA SATYANARANA 1-3/2, RAGADAPA, THRIPURARAM, 508207 108694231002698
58289 SURAVARAM VEERAMMA NA, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 180487231514681
58290 SURBOINA RAMULU NA, ., CHERKUPALLY, 508211 215438230616934
58291 SURBOVINA VENKATA NARSAMMA NA, ., CHERKUPALLY, 508211 200110231215501
58292 SURE LAKSHMAMMA 18-122, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002845
58293 SURE SAMRAJYAM NA.BABUSAIPETA 479757623052286
58294 SURENDER BANOTHU 12-39, BADYA THANDA, PACHYANAYAK THANDA, 508213 2402621000358
58295 SUREPALLI BOGAIAH 2-6, YOGANANDA NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 3108661004731
58296 SUREPALLI ANJANEYULU 3-75/1GANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 479757623052287
58297 SUREPALLY SRINIVAS H.NO 5-119 NARAYANPUR, YADADRI BHONGIR 508253, TELANGANA CELL NO 9959532261, 508253 119682230502971
58298 SUREPALLY KRISHNA NARAMAGIRIRAMAGIRI 479757623052288
58299 SUREPALLY MADHAVI NA, RAMAGIRI NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 206285230115379
58300 SURESH AKARAPU SURYAPET 2502351002178
58301 SURESH DHARAVATH SURYAPET 2391181002709
58302 SURESH GUNDA ., CHINTHAPALLY, GUDUR, 508207 239575231019911
58303 suresh kethavath h no 1-24, chandam pet, bachapuram, 508001 234561230619207
58304 SURESH PUTTA 13-172, SAIGUDEM, M - ALAIR, 508101 2293451000769
58305 SURESH BABU KANDUKURI 11-21-371, NTR NAGAR, LB NAGAR, 500074 2978511004564
58306 SURESH KUMAR SREERAMOJU SURYAPET 2418331003186
58307 SURESH RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052289
58308 sureshreddy Banda 2-189/1/a, Bandakothapally, gundala mdl, 508277 218295231116374
58309 SURGI NARSIMHA 3-187PAJJURENALGONDA 479757623052290
58310 SURI SHEETI ANASURYA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966631002902
58311 SURIGALA BIKSHAM 4-97, ., TURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234969231119265
58312 SURIGALA YADAIAH NAKANAGALKANAGAL 479757623052291
58313 SURIGELA RAMESH 4-95, THURKALASHAPURAM, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 2787331001118
58314 SURIGI VENKATESHWARAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616079
58315 SURIGI USHA 4-92, KATTAVARIGUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 225193231617523
58316 SURIGI USHA 33695KATTAVARIGUDEMGARIDEPALLY 479757623052292
58317 SURIGI NAGARAGU UPH 64,URBAN COLONY, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514783
58318 SURIGI RAMESH 13150.KISTAPURAM 479757623052293
58319 SURIGI RAMULU 12421CHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623052294
58320 SURIGI SATHAMMA NA, RAMULABANDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514750
58321 SURIKOTA SWARUPA 4-132/C, VALIGONDA, SANGEM, 164004232214082
58322 SURINENI LAXMAMMA 5-16, CHINA NEMILA, CHINA NEMILA, 11171231800467
58323 SURINENI POOLAMMA 4-49, CHINA NEMILA, CHINA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721052
58324 SURINENI SAROJANAMMA 16984ALUGUNOORALUGUNOOR 479757623052295
58325 SURINENI SRINIVAS NA, LINGAMPALLI, LINGAMPALLI, 1289861001349
58326 SURINENI VENKATAMMA 8-68, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231720961
58327 SURIVE KRISHNA 6-74, JILLELAGUDA, VENKATAGIRI COLONY, 500097 #N/A
58328 SURKANTI RAJAMANI 1-53/1, CHINATHUMMALA GUDEM, AKKENA PALLY, 508113 225389230517542
58329 SURKANTI LAXMA REDDY 31472.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623052296
58330 SUROJA BIKSHMA CHARY 44075MIRYALAGUDASUBBA REDDY GUDEM 479757623052297
58331 SUROJA KRISHNAMACHARY 6-68, OLD BUSSTAND., MOTHKUR, 508277 618701000157
58332 SUROJU ESHWARAMMA TALLA MALKAPURAMGARIDEPALLY 479757623052298
58333 SUROJU G0VINDAMMA 2-75, PALAKIDU, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 226971231617750
58334 SUROJU G0VINDAMMA 27426PALAKIDUNEREDUCHARLA 479757623052299
58335 SURPALLI SATAHAYANARAYANA 3-52, GANNAPAVARAM, GANARPAVARAM, 129643232003204
58336 SURPANCH GRAM PANCHAYATH, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MASAIPET, 166905232414075
58337 Suru Buggaiah 3-150, Yeragandlapally, MArriguda, 508245 240903230720024
58338 SURUGU SAIDULU NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623052300
58339 SURUGU SATHISH 3-157, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 130147232003237
58340 SURUGU UPPALAIAH 1-31, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508213 129100232003154
58341 SURUGU SRINIVAS NA, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 124684232003021
58342 SURUGURU LAKSMAMMA 1-9, YERRABALLY, MAND. NIDAMANUR, 508278 215438230617381
58343 SURUGURU ANITHA 11-16, X ROADS, THIRMALAGIRI, 508223 215871232716084
58344 SURUKANTI LAXMA REDDY NP, VALIGONDA, PAHILWANPURAM, 215438230616981
58345 SURUKANTI PARVATHAMMA NACHOUTUPPALKOYYALAGUDAM 479757623052301
58346 SURVAJJULA KRISHNAMURTHY SURYAPET 1297531002689
58347 survi kamalamma 1-48/3, neernemula, ramannapet, 508114 139210231903947
58348 survi kamalamma 1-48/3neernemularamannapet 479757623052302
58349 survi mutyalu 4-62/a, dharma reddy pally, dharma reddy pally, 508284 224480230317438
58350 survi mutyalu 4-62/adharma reddy pallydharma reddy pally 479757623052303
58351 SURVI KOTAIAH 7-142, ALLEMDEVI CHERVU, SARVAIL, 508254 2642191004683
58352 SURVI MALLAIAH H.NO 4-76/2 DHARMAREDDY PALLY VANKA, MAMIDI POCHAMPALLY YADADRI BHONGIR, CELL 90104 15773 TELANGANA 508284, 508284 227452230317839
58353 SURVI MALLAIAH H.NO 4-76/2 DHARMAREDDY PALLY VANKAMAMIDI POCHAMPALLY YADADRI BHONGIRCELL 90104 15773 TELANGANA 508284 479757623052304
58354 SURVI YADAIAH S/O SAYANNA HNO 7-128, ALLANDEVI CHERVU., SARVELU., 508253 1196741004682
58355 SURVI VENKANNA 34731.NEERMEMULA 479757623052305
58356 SURVI VENKATESHAM 18994.ANKIREDDY GUDAM 479757623052306
58357 SURVI LAXMAIAH 4-72, VANKAMAMIDI, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224460230317428
58358 SURVI LAXMAIAH 26390VANKAMAMIDIPOCHAMPALLY 479757623052307
58359 surya chandra electricals 3-75, anantharam, bhongir, 508116 248075230320517
58360 SURYA CHARITABLE TRUST NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052308
58361 SURYA KIRAN SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052309
58362 SURYA NARAYANA NAGALA 2-13A, VIJAYRAMPURAM, THERLAM (M), 535557 233739232019042
58363 SURYA RAITU MITRA SANGAM NEW GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414118
58364 SURYA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052310
58365 SURYA TRADERS NANIDAMANURHALIYA 479757623052311
58366 SURYA VAMSHI SPINING MILLS BHONGIR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402253
58367 SURYA ANNAPURNA 18-1950, HANUMANPET, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002861
58368 SURYADEVARA KRISHNA MURTHY 899, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 33308231601047
58369 SURYANARAYANA VISHWA BRAHMANA SANGAM 2-91, LAKKARAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 236585230519478
58370 SURYAPET TOWN GOVT H S SCHOOL TEACHERS CO-OIP SOCI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121125232003013
58371 SURYAVANSHI BHANUDAS PARASARAM PLOT NO: 20, KHULEVADI SHRAVANI GRANDH, VIMAN NAGAR ROAD, 411014 238224232019751
58372 SURYODAYA YUVA SHAKTHI SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623052312
58373 SUSEELA RAVILLA LAKSHMI NARAYANA RAVILLA 14-162, SRI RANGA PURAM, KODAD :M, 0 237296232019599
58374 SUSHEELA GUNDU 3-210, POTHAIGADDA, MOTHKUR, 508277 214865231115912
58375 Susheela Parimally 2-67, Tangutooru, Alair, 508101 134102230203579
58376 Susheela Parimally 24504TangutooruAlair 479757623052313
58377 SUSHEELAMMA MAINAMPATI 1-7/A, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221158233116780
58378 SUSHMA ENG WORKS ALAIR ALAIRALAIRALER 479757623052314
58379 SUSKANDLA SUDHAKAR REDDY 3-106/9, KONDAMALLEPALLY, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 217321233116178
58380 SUTHARAPU UMA RANI 3-11-175, WARDNO 15, L B NAGAR, 508116 87699230402302
58381 SUTHARAPU VENKANNA S/O SALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 3487511003406
58382 SUTHOJU ACHARI NA, THATIPAMULA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233900232719077
58383 SUVALI RAMAVATH 2-70, RAMAVATH THANDA, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, 508248 243633233120275
58384 SUVARNA KANCHI 2-30/1, BODRAIBAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 233901233119078
58385 SWAGRAMA SEVA SANGAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2626541002315
58386 SWAJALA DARA PROJECT SARPANCH GURROMPODE NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 479757623052315
58387 SWAJALA DARA PROJECT SARPANCHI NA, GURRAMPODE, KALVAPALLY, 508256 172042230714294
58388 SWAJALA DARA PROJECT SARPANCHI NAGURRAMPODEKALVAPALLY 479757623052316
58389 SWAMI KATLAKUNTA 3-15, UKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 250030231320668
58390 SWAMI RAYAGIRI 1-96, PAHILWANPUR, VALIGONDA, 508112 223193232317102
58391 SWAMY BODIGE HNO-1-166/28, SHOBANADRIPURAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 214610231915887
58392 SWAMY BODIGE HNO-1-166/28SHOBANADRIPURAMRAMANNAPET 479757623052317
58393 SWAMY BOMMAGANI 2-47, REPAKA, MOTHKUR, 508280 244352232220336
58394 SWAMY ISLAVATH 98, GUVVALA GUTTA(Vi), KAMBALAPALLY(Post), 508248 243758233120284
58395 Swamy Jillapally 2-102/a, Golankonda, Alair, 508101 116120230202910
58396 Swamy Kare 1-69, Vil - Mandanpally, Alair, 508101 115870230202909
58397 Swamy Katkuri 1-104/4, Golankonda, M- Aalir, 508101 221787230216882
58398 Swamy Kodadala 4-53, Wattymarthy, , 508113 163571231913871
58399 Swamy Kodadala 19450Wattymarthy 479757623052318
58400 Swamy Puttala 6-43, sharajipeta, M - Aalir, 508101 139700230203976
58401 SWAMY S H G NANUTHANKALTHEJA THANDA 479757623052319
58402 SWAMY GOUD CHERKU 2-77, REVANPALLY, POCHAMPALLY,YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI, TELANGANA CELLNO: 9948768990, 508284 256309230320728
58403 SWAMY GOUD CHERKU 2-77, REVANPALLYPOCHAMPALLY,YADADRI BHUVANAGIRITELANGANA CELLNO: 9948768990 479757623052320
58404 SWAMY MAHILA SANGAM NANUTHANKALSOMLA THANDA 479757623052321
58405 SWAMY MANDA 2-40, RUDRAVALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 221213230325807
58406 SWAMY MOTHKULAPALLY 6-34/1, SANJAY COLONY, KONDAMADUGU, 508126 250486230320687
58407 SWAMY PALLAPU 4-91, KORATIKAL, ATHMAKUR, 508111 214574231115883
58408 SWAMY VIVEKANANDA MAHILA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623052322
58409 SWANANDLA MEDICAL GANAREL STORE NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052323
58410 SWAPNA AGARWAL 10-15, RAJIV CHOAK, SAGAR ROAD, 508207 242049231020135
58411 SWAPNA MATTAPALLI SURYAPET 2335631001833
58412 SWAPNA MENDIKAR 14-175, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 244495231020344
58413 SWAPNA NALLAPU NALGONDA 2430551002338
58414 SWAPNA S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, KUKUDUCHETHA THANDA, 215538340618386
58415 SWARGAM NARAHARI NAKACHARAMYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052324
58416 SWARNA BHARATHI SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623052325
58417 SWARNA JAYANTHI SBS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 110367231002894
58418 SWARNA SBS N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, WANGAPALLY, 166905232414099
58419 SWARNA SBS VELUGUPALLY NATHUNGA THURTHIVELUGUPALLY 479757623052326
58420 SWARNADHARA YUVASHAKTHI SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIMADHAPUR 479757623052327
58421 SWARNAJAYANTHI MAHILA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 83196230401218
58422 SWARNANDHA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052328
58423 SWARNANDHRA MULIT CO OP NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97675231002451
58424 SWARNANDRA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, ANJIMAPETA, 62960232101768
58425 SWARNANDRA RMS SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052329
58426 SWARNANDRA S B S NAKODADKODAD 479757623052330
58427 Swarupa Kandraju 2-169, Kolluru, , 508101 169180230214066
58428 Swarupa Palle 1-62/1, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 58088230201529
58429 SWATHI MAHILA S H G NANUTHANKALTAL THANDA 479757623052331
58430 SWATHI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, KONATHALAPALLY, 6164232100383
58431 SWATHI RYTHU MAHILA SANGAM NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MASAIPET, 57448230201461
58432 SWATHI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( K LAXMI) NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 203871231166467
58433 SWATHI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NALGONDA 980251002431
58434 SWATHI SBS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 720361001401
58435 SWATMANDRA YUVASHAKTHI BURUGADDA, HUZURNAGAR, BURUGADDA, 508204 214838230616076
58436 SWAYAM KRUSHI AUTOMOTIVES LTD 6-2-951, MEERBAGH COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 200294230115238
58437 SWAYAM KRUSHI RAITH MITHRA SANGAM 2-68, JANAGAM, NARAYANPUR, 0 234221230519143
58438 SWAYAM KRUSHI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, THRIPURARAM, G ANNARAM, 6164232100381
58439 SWAYAM KRUSHI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215746
58440 SWAYAM KRUSHI RMS PALEDUGUNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052332
58441 SWETHA SHETTIPALLY 1-124, VALLALA, SALIGOWRARAM, 508213 3098341004571
58442 SWOYAMPAKULA UDAYABHASKAR NAHUZAR NAGAR, ROADKODAD 479757623052333
58443 SWW CO OP SOCEITY KOLANPAKA KOLANPAKAALAIRNalgonda 479757623052334
58444 SYAMAKRI SAIDULU 34790.KONAIGUDEM 479757623052335
58445 SYAMAKURI SAIDULU NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623052336
58446 SYAMALA LAXMAIAH NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 479757623052337
58447 SYAMALA PUSHPAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 479757623052338
58448 SYAMALA SWAMY 12510VALIGONDAEDULLAGUDEM 479757623052339
58449 SYDA SULTHANA naISLAMPURNALGONDA 479757623052340
58450 SYED AYYUB ALI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158034230613691
58451 SYED BALESAB 1-112, CHELMAREDDY GUDEM, S.C.COLONY, 508377 2409691001498
58452 Syed Hamed 4-14-178/A, Hasan nagar, Rajendra Nagar, 508113 214923231915922
58453 Syed Hamed 4-14-178/AHasan nagarRajendra Nagar 479757623052341
58454 SYED JANBEE 1-115, YADGAR PALLY, MLG, 508207 278857231020921
58455 SYED RAHAMAN ALI 5-8-381, BTS, SHAMS NAGAR COLONY, 508001 219373230116534
58456 SYED SHAIK -, KASHIVARIGUDEM, THYPPARTHY, 508247 243960231520303
58457 SYED AKRAM SHAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052342
58458 SYED ANWER 1-2-27, JAMA MASID, ., 508001 208484230115582
58459 SYED AZEEM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ISLAMPURAM, 100379231002666
58460 SYED GHOUSE NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052343
58461 SYED GOUSEA NANAKREKALVOOTKUR 479757623052344
58462 SYED HUSSAIN BIBINAGAR.. 479757623052345
58463 SYED IMDAD NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623052346
58464 SYED JAHANGIR ALI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052347
58465 SYED MAJID ALI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141533230604929
58466 SYED SADDAM HUSSAIN NA, ., YERRARAM, 508248 157506230613414
58467 SYED SYEDABI 6-12-106P2/A, SAVARKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208866230115684
58468 SYED YOUSUF S/O SYED HAJI PEER MOHAM YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2979001003303
58469 SYED AHMED 2-84, ., GONABOINPALLI, 508248 143520230605549
58470 SYED ANWAR UDDIN 5-10-300, MANYAMCHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 188132231514747
58471 SYED AZIZULLAH 8-79, GANDHIBAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143268230605404
58472 SYED HASHAM 1-116, KATTANGUR, NALGONDA, 188778231514781
58473 SYED ISMAIAL 15-80/1TIPHARTHI ROADTIPARTHI ROAD 479757623052348
58474 SYED JAMAL PASHA 1-86/4, ., K. MALEPALLI, 508248 144268230605932
58475 SYED JANI PASHA NA, ., SHAALI GOWRARAM, 508001 205871230115373
58476 SYED NASIRIDDIN 21-56ISLAMPURAMIRYALGUDA 479757623052349
58477 SYED NAZEER 37263PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623052350
58478 SYED SADATH BABA BA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623052351
58479 SYED VASEEM PASHA 5-9-174/21/2MANYAM CHELKAMANYAM CHELKA 479757623052352
58480 SYED YOUSUF ALI NA, DAMERACHERLA, DILAWARPUR, 100379231002654
58481 SYED YOUSUF 1-1, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGODE, 508244 225646231317565
58482 SYED YOUSUFE 15-25, KASHAVA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 144930230606227
58483 SYEDA AYESHA SIDDIQA 5-10-52, MANYAM CHELAKA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514759
58484 T ASHOK 1-24, BOMMAIPALLY, KANAGAL, 508001 199051231515079
58485 T INDIRMMA 2-16, GANDHIBAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155295230611696
58486 T LAXMAMMA N, ., POTHIREDDYPALLI, 508248 155602230611960
58487 T MURALI H NO 2-101,DANDAMPALLY, NALGONDA, CELL:9441538585, 508001 191035231514914
58488 T MURALI H NO 2-101,DANDAMPALLYNALGONDACELL:9441538585 479757623052353
58489 T VENKATAIAH NA, ., PERWALA, 508243 155571230611933
58490 T ADHEMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131754232003496
58491 T ALIVELU 18-26, ANJAIAH COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155281230611685
58492 T ALIVELU NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052354
58493 T AMRUTHA NA.. 479757623052355
58494 T ANASUYA 5-29, TURKA PALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 215438230617247
58495 T ANDALU NYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623052356
58496 T ANJAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142734230605202
58497 T ANJAIAH NALGONDA 142734230605202
58498 T ANJAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156431230612693
58499 T ANJAIAH NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623052357
58500 T ANJANEYULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 130864232003303
58501 T ANJINAYULU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131443132003381
58502 T ANTHI REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1427971000906
58503 T ARUNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131998232003547
58504 T ARUNA NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052358
58505 T ARUNAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052359
58506 T ASIREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, THURUKAPELLY, 164004232213971
58507 T AVANTHIKA NA.BHUVANAGIRI 479757623052360
58508 T BADRAIAH NANAKREKALVALLABHAPUR 479757623052361
58509 T BADRU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623052362
58510 T BALAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156459230612716
58511 T BALAMANI 31503S C COLONY.HANMAPUR 479757623052363
58512 T BALREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, EDULLAGUDEM, 215438230617279
58513 T BAORAIHA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623052364
58514 T BAZAR 1-3, APLINGOTAM., BC COLONY., 508001 189728231514847
58515 T BHADHRAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052365
58516 T BHRMHAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052366
58517 T BIKSHAM NA, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136903231903817
58518 T BIKSHAM NA.RAMANNAPETA 479757623052367
58519 T BIXAM MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214838230616557
58520 T BIXAPATHI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623052368
58521 T BRAHMA CHARY NADEVARAKONDAGONABOINA PALLY 479757623052369
58522 T BRAMHAIAH NA, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 157432230613369
58523 T C P D SUBSIDARY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 200275230115247
58524 T CHANDHRASHEKAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131893232003526
58525 T CHANDRA MOULI NA, DEVARAKONDA, PEERALA, 142032230604982
58526 T CHANDRAIAH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052370
58527 T CHENNAPPA NARAJAPETSHARAJIPETA 479757623052371
58528 T CHINA KRISHNAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623052372
58529 T DAMODAR REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142334230605060
58530 T DEVENDER NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052373
58531 T DEVENDHAR NA, ., YELLAREDDY BARI, 508248 143046230605322
58532 T DHANALAXMI SURYAPET 805201003203
58533 T DHANALAXMI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 139399231804016
58534 T DHANAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157089230613219
58535 T DURGA CHARY NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 1317471001365
58536 T DWIJI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052374
58537 T EEDA RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130740232003196
58538 T GANESH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514953
58539 T GOPAIAH NA.. 479757623052375
58540 T GOVINDAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, WELVANTHA, 66808232301809
58541 T GOVINDAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 66808232301809
58542 T GOVINDAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146939230607346
58543 T HANUMAN SINGH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158116230613734
58544 T HARIBABU NA.. 479757623052376
58545 T HARICHENDRAM NA, VALIGONDA, GURUNATHPELLY, 164004232214124
58546 T HEMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003283
58547 T HYMAVATHI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623052377
58548 T JANAKI RAMREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052378
58549 T JANAKI RAMULU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146960230607358
58550 T JANAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514935
58551 T JANARDHAN NAMIRYALAGUDAKALALWADA 479757623052379
58552 T JANARDHAN NANAKREKALKADAPARTHY 479757623052380
58553 T JAYAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052381
58554 T JOGAIAH NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 141036230604590
58555 T JYOTHI NA.KODADA 479757623052382
58556 T KAMALAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514966
58557 T KASHAMMA 5-190CHINTHALAPALEMKODAD 479757623052383
58558 T KAWSELYA 1-97, ., AROOR, 508112 215538340618118
58559 T KESHAVULU NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 60866231101556
58560 T KISHAN RAO 3-4, BODABANDLA GUDEM, MOTHEY, 508213 131349232003366
58561 T KOMURAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUNAGIRI 479757623052384
58562 T KOTAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052385
58563 T KRISHNA REDDY NADEVARAKONDAIDDAM PALLY 479757623052386
58564 T KRISHNA SWAMY NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 164004232213992
58565 T KRISHNAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514968
58566 T KRISHNAREDDY NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623052387
58567 T LACHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131217232003311
58568 T LAXAMMA 6-78, MARRIGUDAM., NALGONDA, 508001 209273230115821
58569 T LAXMA REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAKOTHAGUDEM 479757623052388
58570 T LAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134270231903590
58571 T LAXMAMMA YADADRI 134270231903590
58572 T LAXMAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514944
58573 T LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALBHEEMAVARAM 479757623052389
58574 T LAXMI 2-62, CHEEDALLA, PENPAHAD, 508213 130733232003293
58575 T LAXMI SURYAPET 130733232003293
58576 T LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131753232003495
58577 T LINGAIAH NA, SURARAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 137225231903904
58578 T LINGAIAH YADADRI 137225231903904
58579 T LINGAIAH NA, ., GANPUR, 508248 146558230607146
58580 T LINGAMMA NA, ., PERWALA, 508243 155570230611932
58581 T LINGAMMA NA.KOYYALA GUDEM 479757623052390
58582 T LINGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052391
58583 T M ALLI KARJUNA CHARY NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 142105230604994
58584 T MADHU SUDHAN NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052392
58585 T MALLA REDDY YERRAGADDALAGUDEM, THIPPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508246 209359230115846
58586 T MALLAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514864
58587 T MALLAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052393
58588 T MALLESH NA, ., GANNAPURAM, 508248 146519230607120
58589 T MANASA BIBINAGAR2-33.. 479757623052394
58590 T MANGAMMA NA, ., YELLAREDDY BAI, 508248 146793230607272
58591 T MANGAMMA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052395
58592 T MANJULA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 126156232003059
58593 T MOHAN REDDY 2-62, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147711230607648
58594 T NAGAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623052396
58595 T NAGARAJU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052397
58596 T NAGARJUNA NAMADAVAGUDEMKONDPURAM 479757623052398
58597 T NAGESHWAR RAO NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623052399
58598 T NARESH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003350
58599 T NARSAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, CHERLARAMAVARAM, 62791231101722
58600 T NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62791231101722
58601 T NARSAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402336
58602 T NARSAIAH NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 204346230115336
58603 T NARSAMMA BATTULAVARI PALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623052400
58604 T NARSI REDDY VIJAYA NAGARAM, NERED CHERLA, VIJAYA NAGARAM, 508218 191492231514989
58605 T NARSIMHA NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623052401
58606 T NARSIMHA CHARY NANAKREKALUTKUR 479757623052402
58607 T NIRMALA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157090230613220
58608 T PADMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401200
58609 T PADMA NA.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623052403
58610 T PADMA NA.KODAD 479757623052404
58611 T PADMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052405
58612 T PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052406
58613 T PADMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052407
58614 T PAKEERA 2-5, PEDDA RAVULA PALLY., POCHAMPALLE., 508126 95122230302407
58615 T PANDU 2-113, NIDHAN PALLY, RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136927231903824
58616 T PANDU 2-113NIDHAN PALLYRAMANNAPETA 479757623052408
58617 T PANDURANGAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, BIXAMAIAH, 508248 142299230605053
58618 T PANURANGAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158153230613764
58619 T PARVATHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191035231514927
58620 T PAVITHRA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158113230613732
58621 T PEDA ANJAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 157535230613433
58622 T PRABHAKAR REDDY NA, ., MONIKANGUDEM, 508248 146728230607236
58623 T PRAVEEN KUMAR NBHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052409
58624 T PRAVEEN REDDY NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623052410
58625 T PUSHPALATHA NA, ., ., 508280 71991232201903
58626 T PUSHPALATHA NA.. 479757623052411
58627 T RADHABAI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158117230613735
58628 T RAJAMMA NA, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 141032230604586
58629 T RAJITHA 7-1-155/D, SRI NAGAR COLONY PANAGAL ROAD, ., 508001 208514230115586
58630 T RAMADEVI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052412
58631 T RAMAKRISHNA NA.KODADA 479757623052413
58632 T RAMANJANEYULU NA, ., GAGILLAPURAM, 508248 140625230604227
58633 T RAMCHANDRAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623052414
58634 T RAMESH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052415
58635 T RAMULU NA, ., ., 508280 80584232202122
58636 T RAMULU SURYAPET 80584232202122
58637 T RAMULU 2-25, ANAJIPUR, BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 83196230401201
58638 T RANGARAO NAKODADKODAD 479757623052416
58639 T RAVIKUMAR NA, ., KOMARABANDA, 508206 14127230900599
58640 T RAVINDER REDDY NA, ., ., 508213 131379232003370
58641 T RAVINDHER REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052417
58642 T RENUKA 2-40/a, ., GUSUMATPALLI, 508112 215438230617159
58643 T RENUKHA RANI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 221213230325838
58644 T SAI REDDY VALGONDA.. 479757623052418
58645 T SAIDAIAH -, ANNARAM., ANUMULA., 508001 189530231514854
58646 T SAIDULU NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514883
58647 T SAIDULU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052419
58648 T SAKKU BAI N, ., ., 508248 158214230613817
58649 T SALAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052420
58650 T SAMPOORNA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514909
58651 T SARITHA H NO 2-53, VEMPATI, TTY, 508280 250350232220678
58652 T SATHAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146561230607149
58653 T SATHAMMA NA, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 156363230612641
58654 T SATHAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, MOGILIPAKA, 215438230617274
58655 T SATHAMMA NA.GUNTHAPELLY 479757623052421
58656 T SATHYA NARAYANA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131388232003372
58657 T SATHYA NARAYANA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052422
58658 T SATHYA NARAYANA NANAKREKALCHITTALOOR 479757623052423
58659 T SATHYANARAYANA SINGH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052424
58660 T SATYANARAYANA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147485230607570
58661 T SATYANARAYANA NA, ., NAGARAM, 508112 164004232213932
58662 T SATYANARAYANA REDDY N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142349230605068
58663 T SAYAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052425
58664 T SHANAKARAIAH NA, ., CHENARAM, 508248 140861230604420
58665 T SHANKAR SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140702230604273
58666 T SHANKARAIAH NA.. 479757623052426
58667 T SHEKAR NAVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623052427
58668 T SHIVA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514867
58669 T SHOBA NA, MIRYALAGUDA, PEDDA DEVULA PALLI, 100379231003347
58670 T SHYAM SUNDAR NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141935230604976
58671 T SREE RAM NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131298232003361
58672 T SREENU NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052428
58673 T SREESAILAM N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157155230613283
58674 T SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141201230604745
58675 T SRINIVASA REDDY NA.. 479757623052429
58676 T SUGUNAKAR n, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214209
58677 T SUGUNAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052430
58678 T SUKIYA NA, ., GOTIMUKULA, 508248 146604230607171
58679 T SURENDHER RREDDY NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514852
58680 T SURESH REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141329230604853
58681 T SUSHEELA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514898
58682 T SWAMY 649/1, KUTHURUGUDEM., NARSING BATLA., 508001 189530231514841
58683 T SWAPNA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208880230115689
58684 T T C S ANJIPOOR ANJIPOOR, MOTHKUR, ANJIPOOR, 214838230616156
58685 T T C S DATARPALLY DATARPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414161
58686 T T C S GUMPULS NA, SURYAPET, GUMPULS, 214577232015944
58687 T T C S KALAWALA PALLI KALWALAPALLIMUNUGODEKALAWALAPALLI 479757623052431
58688 T T C S MATHI REDDY GUDEM MATHI REDDY GUDEM, MOTHKUR, MATHI REDDY GUDEM, 214838230616097
58689 T T C S VALGONDA VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214838230615957
58690 T THIRUPATAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623052432
58691 T THIRUPATHAIAH NYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623052433
58692 T UMA 35156PILLALAMARRISURYAPET 479757623052434
58693 T VARDINI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052435
58694 T VASANTHA NA, VALIGONDA, M THURKAPELLY, 215438230616976
58695 T VEERAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80908232202142
58696 T VENKAIAH NA.. 479757623052436
58697 T VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003284
58698 T VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052437
58699 T VENKAT REDDY .., CHANDANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508213 131443132003382
58700 T VENKAT REDDY NA, KORIVENI GUDEM., THIPPARTHY, 508001 189438231514824
58701 T VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 189438231514824
58702 T VENKAT SWAMY NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213964
58703 T VENKATAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140524230604182
58704 T VENKATAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141067230604621
58705 T VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 141067230604621
58706 T VENKATAIAH 4-27, KAMBALA PALLY., CHANDAMPET, 508248 142898230605260
58707 T VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 142898230605260
58708 T VENKATAIAH NA.RAHMANATHAPOOR 479757623052438
58709 T VENKATAMMA NA, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 146514230607116
58710 T VENKATREDDY NA, ., M T PELLY, 508112 652591005380
58711 T VIJAYA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052439
58712 T VISHNU NA, VALIGONDA, THURKAPELLUY, 215438230617084
58713 T YADAIAH NA, GOLLA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414894
58714 T YADAIAH -, 3-92., ARJALABAVI ., 508001 190218231514884
58715 T YADAIAH NALGONDA 190218231514884
58716 T YADAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIMARIYALA 479757623052440
58717 T YADAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, GOPRAJPELLY, 214838230616364
58718 T YADDAIAH 3-145.CHINNA KONDOOR 479757623052441
58719 T YELLAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80862232202136
58720 T YELLAMMA NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 157185230613310
58721 T YELLAMMA NA.. 479757623052442
58722 T MADHU 44197BURKACHALABURKACHARLA 479757623052443
58723 T ANJAMMA BANDLAGUDA, CHANDRAYANA GUTTA, HYDERABAD, 508258 2290891005215
58724 T SRINU KHANAPUR, , , 508258 227363232917819
58725 T AMRENDHAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130032232003217
58726 T BALA NARSAIAH NA, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 47493231401222
58727 T BARATHAMMA NANAKREKALMADARAM 479757623052444
58728 T BHAGYASREE NAALAIRKOLANPAKA 479757623052445
58729 T CHINA NAGAIAH NA.THIPPARTHY 479757623052446
58730 T CHINNARI 11049TEKUMATLATEKUMAT;LA 479757623052447
58731 T GOVARDHAN REDDY 2-34, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 143952230605760
58732 T JAGAL NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 187763231514729
58733 T JANARDHAN REDDY NAGUNDLA PALLERAHAMAMTHAPUR 479757623052448
58734 T KALAMMA NA, ., NARASAMPALLI, 507939 145178230606325
58735 T KALAVATHI NA, ., P.A.PALLI, 508248 143162230605362
58736 T KARUNA SAGAR NA, GANESHBAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002621
58737 T KRISHNA NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623052449
58738 T LAXAMAIAH 11720ANAJIPURAMBHUVANA GIRI 479757623052450
58739 T LAXMAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623052451
58740 T LOUDUMERRY NA, ., IRWIN, 508248 144176230605885
58741 T MANAMMA 42036KABARABRAHMANAPALLI 479757623052452
58742 T MATTAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, LAVURI THANDA, 100379231002756
58743 T MUTYALU NA..BIBI NAGAR 479757623052453
58744 T NAGESH 12786DOMAIAPALLYMUNUGODE 479757623052454
58745 T NARSHIMA REDDY NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623052455
58746 T PAPA RAO NA.. 479757623052456
58747 T PARVATHI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052457
58748 T PUSHPALATHA 7-2-26, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514646
58749 T PUSHPAVATHI NAYADAGIRIGUTTA. 479757623052458
58750 T RAMA SWAMY NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87797230402400
58751 T RAMA SWAMY NA.CHOUTUPPAL 479757623052459
58752 T RAMACHANDRAIAH NA, CHANDHUPATLA, CHANADHUPATLA, 122085232003013
58753 T RAMESH 43525SHIVALAYAMNALGONDA 479757623052460
58754 T SAMBAIAH NAGURRAMPUDEGURRAMPUDE 479757623052461
58755 T SATHAIAH NA.ADLOOR 479757623052462
58756 T SHANKAR 3-7-139/4, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130192232003244
58757 T SHOBHA 2-5, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 149804230608596
58758 T SOMESHWAR RAO 40549NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623052463
58759 T SREE DEVI NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514751
58760 T SRENIVAS 24108TULJARAOPETTULJARAOPET 479757623052464
58761 T SRINIVASA CHARY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142437230605100
58762 T SUDHAKAR REDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PA. PALLI, 145886230606761
58763 T VEERA REDDY NAC P M OFFICENALGONDA 479757623052465
58764 T VEERAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052466
58765 T VENKAT REDDY 5-99, ., P.A.PALLI, 508248 143161230605361
58766 T VENKATAIAH 4-75, ., POTHUNUR, 508242 144211230605904
58767 T VENKATESH 8-240KOMMALA PADUKOMMALA PADU 479757623052467
58768 T VENKATESH 46478.LINGOJIGUDEM 479757623052468
58769 T VISWESHAR NA.BIBINAGARBIBI NAGAR. 479757623052469
58770 T YELLAIAH 2-3, PAGIDIMARRI, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514714
58771 T YELLAMMA NAPAJJURENALGONDA 479757623052470
58772 T ANAND NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623052471
58773 T ANJAIAH NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623052472
58774 T ARUNA NACHANDHUPATLACHANDHUPATLA 479757623052473
58775 T BAL RAJ NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623052474
58776 T BAL RAJU NABRAMHANPALLYBIBI NAGAR 479757623052475
58777 T BAL REDDY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623052476
58778 T BASWA REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623052477
58779 T BASWAIAH NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623052478
58780 T BUCHAIAH NA, RAHIM KHAN GUDEM, BIBI NAGAR, 508126 93862230302341
58781 T BUCHAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANAPURAM, 156872230613037
58782 T BUCHAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156883230613048
58783 T BUCHAMMA NALGONDA 156883230613048
58784 T C D P SHARE CAPITAL A/C NA, CHERLAPALLY, NARKENDEYA COLONY, 508001 201514230115249
58785 T DAMODHAR REDDY 1-26/1RANGAPURBIBINAGAR 479757623052479
58786 T DHARMA REDDY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623052480
58787 T GANGA RAM 6-3-121/b6, gandhi nagar, near anjaneya temple, 508001 178008231514570
58788 T JAHANGIR NA.BIBI NAGAR 479757623052481
58789 T JAYA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623052482
58790 T JYOTHI 1-128, PADAMATI SOMARAM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 92942230302309
58791 T K DILLING COMPANY BHONGIR, NALGONDA DIST, ., 508001 200222230115226
58792 T KONDAL REDDY 2-20,4TH WARDBRAHMANAPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623052483
58793 T KONDAL REDDY 22282BRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623052484
58794 T KRISHNA 12785BRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623052485
58795 T KRISHNA 2-100BRAHMANAPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623052486
58796 T LAXMI NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514960
58797 T LINGAMMA 7-26, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515014
58798 T MALLA REDDY NABIBINAGAR. 479757623052487
58799 T MALLAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508243 156896230613060
58800 T MANAIAH 8-2-274, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515020
58801 T MUTHAMMA NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 191171231514977
58802 T NAGAMMA 5-12-485, SRINIVAS COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514788
58803 T NAGULU NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623052488
58804 T NARENDER NAVALIGONDABIBI NAGAR 479757623052489
58805 T NARSAIAH 6-3-550/1NALGONDANALGONDA 479757623052490
58806 T PEDDA KISTAIAH 36192BIBINAGARNALAGONDA 479757623052491
58807 T PRABHAKAR REDDY NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623052492
58808 T RAGAVA RAO 5-127, BUDDA NAGAR, UPPAL, 508142 928591000772
58809 T RAJENDER REDDY NADEVARAKONDA. 479757623052493
58810 T RAMCHANDRA RAO NALGONDA.. 479757623052494
58811 T RAVI KUMAR REDDY NABRAMHANPALLYBIBINAGAR 479757623052495
58812 T SAHTI REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623052496
58813 T SAINU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189423231514822
58814 T SANDYA RANI 6-6-28, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514660
58815 T SATHISH NA.. 479757623052497
58816 T SATYA LAXMI NABIBINAGAR. 479757623052498
58817 T SATYANARAYANA NA, NALGONDA, 2, 508001 209449230115855
58818 T SOMANNA NA.. 479757623052499
58819 T SOMESHWAR RAO ndccb, nlg, ., 508001 209463230115858
58820 T SREEDHAR REDDY annaparthy, nalgonda, ., 508001 191080231515026
58821 T SREENIVASULU N, ., CHANDUR, 508256 170211230714168
58822 T SRINIVAS 24869THONDATHIRMALAGIRITHONDATHIRMALAGIRI 479757623052500
58823 T SRINIVASLU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514843
58824 T SRINIVASULU NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176184231514519
58825 T SUDHAKAR RAO 8-1-332, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514999
58826 T SUNANDHA NA, KOTHAVALASA, Vizianagaram, 188993231514866
58827 T T C S NATHUNGA THURTHIBANDARAMARAM 479757623052501
58828 T T C S NATHUNGA THURTHIKUKKADAM 479757623052502
58829 T T C S SOLIPET NA, SOLIPET, SOLIPET, 214577232015909
58830 T VENKATAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508243 156898230613062
58831 T VENKATESH GOUD 31048HAJIPURBIBINAGAR 479757623052503
58832 T VENKATESHAM NA.BIBI NAGAR 479757623052504
58833 T VENKATESWAR RAO NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176552231514561
58834 TADAKA ANILKUMAR 522/EE/3, KIRARA, POCHAMPALLY, 508252 1166251000807
58835 TADAKA RAVINDAR NARAMANNAPETAPEDDAKAPARTHY 479757623052505
58836 TADAKAMALLA RAJENDRA KUMAR 6-1-54/9, RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 207872230115486
58837 TADAKAMALLA LAXMAIAH 9-175/B, SEETHARAM PURAM, SETHARAM PURAM, 106238231002546
58838 TADDY TAPPER CO-OP SOCIETY NA, NAKREKAL, NOMULA, 214838230616588
58839 TADEM PARVATHAMMA 2-164/6, CHARCHI COLONY, KOTHAPALLI, 508677 215226232615966
58840 TADEM MALLAMMA NAALAIRALER 479757623052506
58841 TADI TAPPERA CO OP SOCITIES LTD gollagudanalgonda distNalgonda 479757623052507
58842 TADI VALSA LAXMI 6-2-160HOUSING BOARDNALGONDA 479757623052508
58843 TADISINA PAPI REDDY 9-4/5, MUSI ROAD, NAKREKAL, 508211 245899231420403
58844 TADOJU DAMODHARA CHARY NA, ., MARRIGUDEM, 508001 207910230115495
58845 TADOJU SHANKARACHARY NAVT ROADVT ROAD 479757623052509
58846 TADOJU SOMACHARY 3-16, BALEMLA, BALEMLA, 508213 129255232003166
58847 TADOJU SOMACHARY 42430BALEMLABALEMLA 479757623052510
58848 TADOSU RAMAMURTHY 7-9-209, SRI RAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514766
58849 TADPUNURI ABHILASH 19-152, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145422230606477
58850 TADURI NARSAMMA TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, , 508280 249063232220605
58851 TADURI UPPALLAMA 1-122, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 2482391000396
58852 TADURI BAKKAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052511
58853 TADURI BIXAPATHI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1666401002785
58854 TADURI BUCHAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 479757623052512
58855 TADURI LAXMAIAH 3-75/2T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623052513
58856 TADURI MANGAMMA 1-118.THURPUGUDAM 479757623052514
58857 TADURI NAROTHAM 24929SHIVAGINAGARBHONGIR 479757623052515
58858 TADURI RAJU 6-1-167BOYAVADANALGONDA 479757623052516
58859 TADURI SATTAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, ISKILA, 136818231903807
58860 TADURU PURUSHOTTAM 1-4-68, SHIVAJINAGAR, BHONGIR, 85087230402216
58861 TADURY VENKATESWARLU 6-3-631, GAANDHI NAGAR, OPP. GAYATHRI SCHOOL, NALGONDA, 203633230115312
58862 TAERAKA RAMA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002733
58863 TAGARU VENKTESWARLU NEW, RAMALAYAM ROAD, NEREDUCHAR;A, 508218 199312231615119
58864 TAGIRALA LALITHA NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623052517
58865 TAGORE KANNAIAH nYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623052518
58866 TAGORE NIRUPABAI 1-30, JALA, , 508105 2447451005184
58867 TAGULLA NAGAIAH 4-112, PEDDAGUDEM, SIRASANA GANDLA, 508207 278857231020896
58868 TAGULLA VENKANNA NAPAJJURETHIPPERTHI 479757623052519
58869 TAGULLA VENKATAMMA NA.IDDAMPALLI 479757623052520
58870 TAGULLA YADAGIRI NALGONDA 1847741002586
58871 TAHATIPAMULA NARSIMHAMURTHY NASAILIGOURARAMSALIGOURARAM 479757623052521
58872 TAHEEN 12-286, SHIVAJI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148461230607933
58873 TAHLISHETTI SRINIVAS NA.KUKKADAM 479757623052522
58874 TAHSILDAR NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 214577232015947
58875 TAHSILDAR RAMANNAPET 1-12, KAKKIRENI, RAMANNAPET, 0 2536181005138
58876 TAK MHADANSING 14-46TAKAROADMIRYALAGUDA 479757623052523
58877 TAKITI LAKMAMMA NAANNEPERTHINALGONDA 479757623052524
58878 TAKKALAPELLI SOMESWARA RAO 5-9, CHINNA NEMILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2586861000642
58879 TAKKELAPALLI SAIDAIAH 1-83, S.C.COLONY, ANUMULA, 508377 240064232619953
58880 TAKKELAPALLI NARSAIAH NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 215438340617948
58881 TAKKELLAPALLY SUJATHA 45781.VOOTLAPALLY 479757623052525
58882 TAKOOR BALSING 3-150, , , 508307 278857231020907
58883 TAKOOR TULASI BAI NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 215438230617485
58884 TAKU ASHOK NAVARKAT PALLYVARKATPALLY 479757623052526
58885 TAKUR MAHABUBSING 18-1561/2, VASAVI NAGAR COLONY, S V MODEL SCHOOL BACK SIDE MIRYALAG, NALGONDA, 508207 99677230802465
58886 TAKUR NAGUL SINGH 4-127/4KALAL WADAKALAL WADA 479757623052527
58887 TAKUR RAJENDARSIGH 3-108/7/102, GANESHNAGAR, CHENGICHARLA, 500092 234878232419249
58888 TAKURU ANUPA BAI NAYADAGIRIGUTTANalgonda 479757623052528
58889 TALABOINA JANGAIAH padamati somaram, VENKIRYALA, bibinagar, 508126 94906230302382
58890 TALAKOLA SAVITHRAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, KAMAREDDY GUDEM, 215438340617561
58891 TALAKOLA SAVITHRAMMA 2-112THRIPURARAMKAMAREDDY GUDEM 479757623052529
58892 TALAMALLA RAMULAMMA 4-124, PEDDASURARAM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 209074230115749
58893 TALARI KRUPASATHYAM NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623052530
58894 TALARI RAMU 4-7, ., RAYANAPALEM, 508243 147026230607400
58895 TALARI BALAIAH NA, ., THELDEVARPALLI, 508248 146054230606861
58896 TALARI ETTAMMA NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 479757623052531
58897 TALARI KABEER 2-100.RAHIMKHANGUDA 479757623052532
58898 TALARI KRISHNAMURTY NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623052533
58899 TALARI MUTHAMMA NA, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215438340617906
58900 TALARI NAGAMANI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052534
58901 TALARI SAIDULU 26724NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052535
58902 TALARI SHAMBAIAH 29618SOLIPETSOLIPET 479757623052536
58903 TALARI VENKATAIAH 2-95/4/3MADHAPURMASTAN NAGAR 479757623052537
58904 TALARI YADAMMA 26359.BHEEMANAPALLY 479757623052538
58905 TALAVA RAJAMMA 41275SRIKRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052539
58906 TALBAIONA SRISAILAM 2-46, ., PADAMATI SOMARAM, 508126 94975230302392
58907 TALISHETTI VENKATESHAM NA, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 74207232201941
58908 TALISHETTI VENKATESHAM NA.KUKKADAM 479757623052540
58909 talishetty sunitha gummadavelly, tty, MADDIRALA, 508280 235142232219281
58910 TALKA GOPAL 31413ARJALABAINALGONDA 479757623052541
58911 TALLA MALLAIAH NA, ., POTHI REDDY PALLY, 508243 157880230613611
58912 TALLA MANEMMA NA, ., POTHIREDDY PALLI, 508248 156223230612516
58913 TALLA SINGARAM WATER SHED NANUTHANKALT. SINGARAM 479757623052542
58914 TALLA JANAKI RAM REDDY 13-54GARIDE PALLEKODANDARAM PURAM 479757623052543
58915 TALLA NAGAIAH NATHRIPURARAMG. ANNARAM 479757623052544
58916 TALLA RAVI NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623052545
58917 TALLA VENKAT REDDY 12-202NERED CHERLAKAMALA NAGAR 479757623052546
58918 TALLADA JOTHI 3-1, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79557232202048
58919 TALLADA KAMALAMMA NA, ., THURPUGUDAM, 508280 79705232202097
58920 TALLADA KAMALAMMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 479757623052547
58921 TALLADA SATYAVATHI 3-1, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79556232202047
58922 TALLAPALLI NAGAIAH 19-1160, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002826
58923 TALLAPALLI RAVI 24898.SINGARAM 479757623052548
58924 TALLAPALLY NAGAMANI 19-1144, VINOBHA NAGAR, WARD-14, 508207 2223641004465
58925 TALLAPALLY NAGARAJU 1-11/3, KALLUR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 214938230616625
58926 TALLAPALLY NAGARAJU 37926KALLURNEREDUCHERLA 479757623052549
58927 TALLAPALLY CHANDRAMMA 4-27, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 11250231800469
58928 TALLAPALLY DURGAIAH 253850TETTE KUNTA 479757623052550
58929 TALLARI BASWARAJU 2-100.RAHEEMKHANGUDA 479757623052551
58930 TALLOJI PARIPURNA CHARY 1-49, ., MANNAVARIPALLY, 507939 145318230606411
58931 TALLOJU UMARANI PALWAI, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE., 508256 217635233116296
58932 TALLOJU YADAHAGIRI NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 147247230607518
58933 TALLURI HYMAVATHI 6-68, SRINIVAS PURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 229540230818240
58934 TALLURI RAMADEVI C-86 1-141, PENCHIKALDINNA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2916851005121
58935 TALLURI SRINIVAS NACHILKURBETHAVOLU 479757623052552
58936 TALLURI RAGHAVAMMA NA.MUDDIGONDA 479757623052553
58937 TALLURI VENAKATESHWARLU S/O MATTAIAH, ZAPTIVEERAPPA GUDEM, ZAPTIVEERAPPA GUDEM, 508207 100379231003135
58938 taluka dharmaiah YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2551521002775
58939 TAMALA KUMAR NA, INUPAMULA, INUPAMULA, 508211 44562231401120
58940 TAMALAPAKULA SOMAIAH 32874KOKKIRANIKOKKIRENI 479757623052554
58941 TAMMALA SARITHA 1-132NEAR RAILWAY STATIONALAIR 479757623052555
58942 TAMMALLA NARSIMHA 19-509, MUTHI REDDY KUNTA, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, 508207 100379231003029
58943 TAMMANABOINA CHANDRAMMA 5-28/1, NARAYANAPURAM, CHILUKURU, 508238 216381230916111
58944 TAMMANABOINA VENKATAIAH 5-107, ., narayanapuram, 508206 23877230800731
58945 TAMMANAMONI MALLAMMA 17-414, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149342230608255
58946 TAMMARA PADMAVATHI CHAITANYA SCHOOL BAZAR, HUZURNAGAR, NALGONDA, 508204 236665230819500
58947 TAMMARA SWETHA NAMELLACHERVUKODAD 479757623052556
58948 TAMMARABOINA BADRAIAH 18050T.P.PAHADT.P.PAHAD 479757623052557
58949 TAMTAM KRISHNAMMA 7-1599KALAL WADAMIRYALGUDA 479757623052558
58950 TAMTAM CHUKKAIAH 2-105BIBNAGAR. 479757623052559
58951 TAMUPAKULA LAKSHMAMMA NA.CHIMIRYALA 479757623052560
58952 TANDA SATYAMAIAH NEW, ., RAMACHANDRA PURAM, 508218 32897231601010
58953 TANDA SATYAMAIAH NEW.RAMACHANDRA PURAM 479757623052561
58954 TANDARAPALLY VEERAIAH NACHIVVEMLAGUMPULA 479757623052562
58955 TANDDU YELLAIAH 7-52, MAMIDALA, MAMIDALA, 508211 42249231401111
58956 TANDOJU YADAIAH CHARY NA, KESHRAJIPALLY, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188789231514794
58957 TANDU NAGAMMA 10-221, THIPPARTHY, (M)THIPPARTHY, 508001 223629230117206
58958 TANDU VENKANNA 15-169, RAHAMAT NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 242636231420197
58959 TANDU RAJESHWARI THANDU RAMULU H.NO. 2-79, KAKULA KONDARAM, KAKULA KONDARAM MANDAL, NALGONDA, 0 235817230119387
58960 TANDU CHANDRAIAH 2-78, KAKULA KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 1831421001244
58961 TANDU MANGAMMA 1-65/2, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 214838230616181
58962 TANDU SAIDULU NA, ., KANNEKAL, 508278 215438230617457
58963 TANDURI GODADEVI NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623052563
58964 TANDURI SHARADA 6-7-305SHIVAGI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052564
58965 TANGALLAPALLY MATTAIAH 39540BODAI BAZARSURYAPET 479757623052565
58966 TANGELLA PREMALATHA 0, LACHYA THANDA, RAGADAPA, 508207 12779232100557
58967 TANGELLA SRINIVAS REDDY NALGONDA 216662230716136
58968 TANGELLA SAVITHRAMMA NA, ., KONDAKINDIGUDEM, 508211 47972231401251
58969 TANGELLA CHANDRAKALA W/O SATYANARAYANA REDDY W/O SATYANARAYANA REDDY, H.NO;8-118;RAO VARI GUDEM, SETTIPALEM ;VEMULAPALLY, 508217 100379231003162
58970 TANGELLA KARNAKAR REDDY NA.RAHIPALLY 479757623052566
58971 TANGELLA YELLAIAH 37165VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623052567
58972 TANGELLA YALLAIAH 1-257VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623052568
58973 TANGELLAPALLY RAMADEVI NA.KANDIBANDA 479757623052569
58974 TANGELLLA VENKANNA 4CHURCHCOMPOUNDSURAYAPET 479757623052570
58975 TANGIRALA PRABAVATHI 21-105, JANGALA COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153998230610702
58976 TANGIRALA SHANKARAIAH 2-17, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514791
58977 TANGIRALA SHIRISHA 2-143, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLA PALEM, 100379231002822
58978 TANGTURI SUJATHA 1-79, VENKIRYALA, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94803230302376
58979 TANGTURI SUJATHA 28856VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 479757623052571
58980 TANGULUSI PRABHAKAR 6-3-117RAMA GIORINALGONDA 479757623052572
58981 TANGUTOORI SAILU MANIMADDE, SGOWRARAM, NALGONDA, 508210 247993231420509
58982 TANGUTOORI PRAKASHAM WLCCS GORENKALAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215703
58983 TANGUTOORI SRINIVAS NA, KANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 180275231514628
58984 TANGUTOORI MAHESWARI NALGONDA 45281002735
58985 TANGUTURI JAYAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623052573
58986 TANGUTURI LAKSHMAMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623052574
58987 TANIPASHA SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140341230604078
58988 TANIRU PADMA NEW, RAMADUGU, ANUMULA, 508266 214838230616346
58989 TANK SEETHAKOUR 3-12-7/B/6C, SURYAPET, NALGONDA, 508213 1741191001374
58990 TANK CHAINSINGH S/O KESARA SINGH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970801002957
58991 TANK CHAMAN SINGH 14-863SIK WADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623052575
58992 TANK MOHAN SINGH 14-862SIK WADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623052576
58993 TANK NANAK SINGH NASIK WADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623052577
58994 TANK BHOLASING 2-1-227/2/6CHANDARNNAKUNTASURYAPT 479757623052578
58995 TANK DOUTH SING NASIKIME BAJARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623052579
58996 TANK LAXMI KOUR 14-878TAKA ROAD SIKH WADAMIRYALGUDA 479757623052580
58997 TANK SUNDAR SINGH NASIKKUWADAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623052581
58998 TANKA DARSHAN KOUR 14-864TAKA ROADMIRYALGUDA 479757623052582
58999 TANNERS COOP SOCIETY NANDANAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, NANDANAM, 221213230325828
59000 TANNERS FHYERS CO OP SOCIETY BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623052583
59001 TANNERU NAGESHWAR RAO NA.C.T. PALEM 479757623052584
59002 TANNERU RAYAPPA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623052585
59003 TANNERU LAXMI 5-75/6, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 299349231721058
59004 tanniru chinna thomas 4-160chinthalapalemmellachervu 479757623052586
59005 TANNIRU CHINNAPPA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623052587
59006 TANNIRU NAGESHWARA RAO NEWILAPALURUILAPAVULUR 479757623052588
59007 TAPETLA YASHODA NA.VEMPATI 479757623052589
59008 TAPPETA VENKAT REDDY 13-17, MOTAKONDUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 227381230217824
59009 tappetla venkanna 2-31, VEMPATI, TTY, 508280 79648232202054
59010 TAPPETLA VENKATLAXMI NA.VEMPATI 479757623052590
59011 TAPSI SOMAIAH 8-112, -, THUMMALAPENPAHAD, 508212 238464231819780
59012 TARABAI SBS VELGUPALLY NA, THUNGA THURTHI, MODIKUNTTA THANDA, 71984232201900
59013 TARAJULA LINGAIAH 1-87, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 214838230616155
59014 TARAJULA RAMESH 45906MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623052591
59015 TARAKARAMA WASHARMANCO-OP SOCIETY NAKODADKAPUGALL 479757623052592
59016 TARALA KONDAL KUMAR NASHALIGOWRARAMSHALIGOWRARAM 479757623052593
59017 TARALA LAXMAMMA 36892SRIKRISHNANALGONDA 479757623052594
59018 TARALA SATYANARAYANA NACHITTALORCHITTALOR 479757623052595
59019 TARELA UPPALAIAH 3-36, KANCHANAPALLY, MOTHKOOR, 508001 187692231514731
59020 TARI ANJANEYULU NEW, TEPPALAMADUGU, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 169509232614099
59021 TARI MALLAIAH TEPLAMADUGU, 1-51/A, ANUMULA, 508277 173506232614337
59022 TARI MUTTAIAH NALGONDA 3005251003533
59023 TARI YARRAIAH NA, ., TEPPALAMADUGU, 508278 1425231700102
59024 TASIN BUGAM 17992AKKACHELAMANALGONDA 479757623052596
59025 TASMISARI SRINU NA, ., ., 508001 208600230115615
59026 TATAL SRINIVASU NANUTHANKALCHILPAKUNTLA 479757623052597
59027 TATAPUDI VIZY SAMSON RAJ 11-115, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 237559231419670
59028 TATEKONDA JANREDDY NA, YERRAGADALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 184023231514697
59029 TATI RAMULAMMA NA, BALLEPALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514891
59030 TATIKONDA MATTA REDDY 3-57, VAIKUNTA PURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2477691000280
59031 Tatikonda Appi Reddy 6-255, Nethaji Nagar, Dirsincherla, 508218 81804231602149
59032 TATIKONDA LINGAREDDY 5-32, NARSAIAH GUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 227094231617771
59033 TATIKONDA MOHAN REDDY 42370L.B.NAGARGARIDEPALLY 479757623052598
59034 TATIKONDA VENKANNA NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623052599
59035 TATIKONDA BIXAM REDDY NAKORVINENI GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623052600
59036 TATIKONDA JANI REDDY 7-119/1NERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623052601
59037 TATIKONDA MANGAMMA 32568.CHEEKATIMAMIDI 479757623052602
59038 TATIKONDA NARESH NAMUNUGODECHEEKJATIMAMIDI 479757623052603
59039 TATIKONDA YADAGIRI REDDY NAKORVINENI GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623052604
59040 TATINAPALLY SARITHA NEW.SALKUNOOR 479757623052605
59041 TATIPAMULA SUDHAKAR 16650TUNGATURTHITUNGATURTHI 479757623052606
59042 TATISETTI LINGAMURTHI S/O:CHANDRAIAH HNO:2-6, NEAR HIGH SCHOOL, GUNDALA, 508277 62368231101674
59043 TAVAKOVAJU RAMULAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, TETTE KUNTA, 1037671004457
59044 TAVALA JYOTHI 16438SRI KRISHNA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052607
59045 TAVDOJU GOVINDAMMA 4-28, P D PALLY, PEDDA DEVULAPALLY, 508207 7635232100373
59046 TAVEETI SREENIVASULU 4-62, ., GUNDLAPALLY, 508258 218491232916409
59047 TAVEETI SAIDULU 46813IMAM PETIMAM PET 479757623052608
59048 TAVIDABOINA RENUKA 6-16/BGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623052609
59049 TAVITE YADAIAH NAAPPAJIPETANALGONDA 479757623052610
59050 TAVITI SAVITHA 12-137/9A SANTHOSH NAGAR, NAKERAKAL, , 508211 251098231420704
59051 TAVITI LINGAMAIAH 3-70/1, GUNDLAPALLE, GUNDLAPALLE, 508258 238134232919742
59052 TAVITI LINGAMAIAH 3-70/1, GUNDLAPALLE, GUNDLAPALLE, 508258 238134232919742
59053 TAVITI SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALNAREGUDEM 479757623052611
59054 TAVUDOJU SAMBAYA CHARY H NO 7-9-125, SRIRAMNAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 176648231514563
59055 TAVVA - SRIHARI 7-159, MELLACHERU, MELLACHERU, 508246 230576230818449
59056 TB NARSAMMA NA.. 479757623052612
59057 TEACHERS AND EMPS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052613
59058 TEALUKUNTLA SRINIVASA REDDY NA.SUREPALLI 479757623052614
59059 TECCS MOTHEY NA, MOTHEY, MOTHEY, 121125232003012
59060 TEDDU JANARDHAN SURYAPET 2654821001840
59061 TEDLA ANAND RAO 9-32/1, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 101761231002490
59062 TEEGALA NARASIMHA RAO 2-113/1NEAR PACS BANK STREETANANTHAGIRI 479757623052615
59063 TEEGALA SRISAILAM REDDY 2-78, -, VENKEPALLI, 508221 239364231819883
59064 Teegala Ukulamma 1-151/1, Thripuraram, Thripuraram, 508207 134026232103575
59065 teegala venkatamma 37469gummadavellithungathurthy 479757623052616
59066 TEEGALA PRATAAP REDDY 1-52/1, THIRAGANDLAPALLY, THIRAGANDLAPALLY, 508250 217658233116304
59067 TEEGALA SAIDIREDDY YALLAPURAM, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 221681231616868
59068 TEEGALA SALAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514893
59069 TEEGALA CHANDRAKALA NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 11526231800480
59070 TEEGALA JTYOTHI NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052617
59071 TEEGALA LINGAIAH 29646PILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 479757623052618
59072 TEEGALA NARSAMMA NARAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623052619
59073 TEEGALA PADMA 45839N.ANNARAMN.ANNARAM 479757623052620
59074 TEEGALA RAMULAMMA 17380NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623052621
59075 TEEGALA SAKKUBAYAMMA 8-47, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617182
59076 TEEGALA SHESI REDDY 30317SINGARAM STREETYELLAPURAM 479757623052622
59077 TEEGALA SIDULU NA, ANNAREDDY GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514735
59078 TEEGALA SRINIVAS REDDY 1-129NERED CHERLAYELLAPURAM 479757623052623
59079 TEEGALA SWARUPA 1-81, NERED CHERLA, YELLAPURAM, 191492231515004
59080 TEEGALA VENKATAMMA 3-49/2, RAMARAM, RAMARAM, 128242232003109
59081 TEEGALA YADAIAH NAANNAREDDY GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623052624
59082 TEEGALA YEALLAIAH 45717CHAKIRALASRIRANGAPURAM 479757623052625
59083 TEEGALA VENKASTTAMMA NASURYAPETRAMARAM 479757623052626
59084 TEEKULLA SUGUNAMMA 13150CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623052627
59085 TEEPIREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY NA.ANNARAM 479757623052628
59086 TEEPIREDDY SWARUPA 2-1, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 299349231721067
59087 TEEPIREDY NARSIREDDY 2-2, VELDEVI, MOTHKUR, 508277 220818232716697
59088 TEERUPALLY VENKAT REDDY NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 479757623052629
59089 TEESALA NAVANEETA 5-12-637DURGA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052630
59090 TEGALA SAIDHAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052631
59091 TEGALA VENKATAMMA 46813RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052632
59092 TEGLITIPPA SHANKARAMMA 4-4-435ASAD NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052633
59093 TEJA ALAHARI 6-95, EMPLOYEE COLONY, HANUMAN TEMPLE, 508126 2288311005252
59094 TEJA SATHA S H G NANUTHANKALT. SINGARAM 479757623052634
59095 TEJA YUVAJANA SANGAM NANUTHANKALRAMANNAGUDEM 479757623052635
59096 TEJAVATH NARESH 5-47, THANAMCHERLA, MARRIPEDA, 506315 220226231816620
59097 TEJAVATH CHANDAR 45690MONDIKUNTA THANDAMARYALA 479757623052636
59098 TEJAVATH DHVALI W/O RAMA CHANDRUPEDDA DEVULAPALLY.AILAPURAM 479757623052637
59099 TEJAVATH BAJU NAMIRYALAGUDAILAPURAM 479757623052638
59100 TEJAVATH BHAGGU NADAMERACHERLADUBBA THANDA 479757623052639
59101 TEJAVATH BUJJI NA, MIRYALAGUDA, ILAPURAM, 100379231002519
59102 TEJAVATH LAKSHMAN 21-135, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002769
59103 TEJAVATH MANGYA NA, BOMMALARAMARAM, MONDIKUNTA THANDA, 85087230402214
59104 TEJAVATH NAGAIAH 2-35, VALLABABPURAM, VALLABAPURAM, 129388232003176
59105 TEJAVATH NAMONI 12451MONDIKUNTA THANDAMARYALA 479757623052640
59106 TEJAVATH PICHIMMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 479757623052641
59107 TEJAVATH RAVI NAIK NA, ISLAM PURAM, ISLAM PURAM, 97679231002491
59108 TEJAVATH THAVURIYA 0APPALAMMA GUDALOKYA THANDA 479757623052642
59109 TEJAVATH VITTAL 44958KANDLAKUNTATANDABOMMALARAMARAM 479757623052643
59110 TEJAVATH YESU NAIK 5-86/4NEHUR NAGARSURYAPET 479757623052644
59111 TEJAVATH EERAMMA 45690MONDIKUNTA THANDAMARYALA 479757623052645
59112 TEJAVATH PADMA 21-135, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003223
59113 TEJAVATHI HARI NALGONDA 1094431001754
59114 TEJAVATHU VIJAYA NAKODADKODAD 479757623052646
59115 TEJAVTU BIKSHAM 1-106, SEETHALA THANDA, CHILKUR, 508206 224448230917426
59116 TEKUIAPAIE NIRANJAN 12-191, shivajinagar, devarkonda, 508248 144251230605922
59117 TEKULA JANAMMA NA.GUDIVADA 479757623052647
59118 TEKULA RAM REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514884
59119 TEKULA SAHADEVULU NA.NOMULA 479757623052648
59120 TEKULA VENKAMMA NA.GUDIVADA 479757623052649
59121 TEKULA YADAGIRI NA.PATHAKONDARAM 479757623052650
59122 TEKULA CHANDRAMMA 1-66, CHANDAM PALLY, CHANDAM PALLY, 200110231215391
59123 TEKULA JANGA REDDY 7-3-19/18/2SAROORNAGARBEERAMMAGUDEM 479757623052651
59124 TEKULA LAXMAIAH 21551NOMULANOMULA 479757623052652
59125 TEKULA RAMAKRISHNAIAH NANOMULANOMULA 479757623052653
59126 TEKULA VENKATAIAH 1-63/1, NOMULA, NOMULA, 200110231215341
59127 TEKULA DEVAIAH NANOMULANOMULA 479757623052654
59128 TEKULA KAVITHA NASHALIGOURARAMSHALIGOURARAM 479757623052655
59129 TEKULA NARSAMMA 23377NOMULANOMULA 479757623052656
59130 TEKULAPALLI ANJAMMA NA, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 156229230612521
59131 TEKULAPALLI VENKATESHWARLLU NALGONDA 2955281003007
59132 TEKULAPALLI ACHAMMA 42036.YERRARAM 479757623052657
59133 TEKULAPALLI ANJAMMA 43556.KAMBALAPALLI 479757623052658
59134 TEKULAPALLI ANJANEYULU 6-28/1, ., VANKESHWARAM, 507939 143928230605745
59135 TEKULAPALLI BALLAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145356230606435
59136 TEKULAPALLI CHINNA ANJAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154325230610871
59137 TEKULAPALLI CHINNA YELLAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145168230606320
59138 TEKULAPALLI DHANAMMA 18-306, NTR COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144010230605797
59139 TEKULAPALLI IDAMMA 2-54/321, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 146202230606937
59140 TEKULAPALLI JANGAMMA NA, ., PEDLIPAKA, 508248 145969230606811
59141 TEKULAPALLI LAKSHMAMMA 4-19, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 146081230606874
59142 TEKULAPALLI LINGAMMA 1-32, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148226230607847
59143 TEKULAPALLI MALLAIAH 2-442, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 144964230606239
59144 TEKULAPALLI NAGAMMA 2-23/1, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 146373230607037
59145 TEKULAPALLI RAJAMMA 2-142, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154238230610822
59146 TEKULAPALLI RAMAIAH 2-14, ., YERRARAM, 508248 145708230606645
59147 TEKULAPALLI SAIDAMMA 4-5, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145228230606354
59148 TEKULAPALLI SALAMMA 29952.kacharajupalli 479757623052659
59149 TEKULAPALLI SATHAIAH NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145791230606693
59150 TEKULAPALLI YELLAMMA 4-85, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148232230607851
59151 TEKULAPALLY LACHAMMA N, ., KAMBLALAPALLY, 508248 155846230612182
59152 TEKULAPALLY RAMULU NA, ., PERWALA, 508243 155575230611935
59153 TEKULAPALLY GURVAIAH N, ., GHANALPURAM, 508248 157732230613536
59154 TEKULAPALLY PEDDA MARAIAH MONDIKANI GUDEM, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 217848233116366
59155 TEKULAPALLY RAMULU NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140803230604365
59156 TEKULAPALLY LAXMAMMA 2-24, ., GHNAPURAM, 508243 152607230609718
59157 TEKULAPALLY MAGEMMA A, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 154870230611323
59158 TEKULAPALLY MALLESH 1-45, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 143727230605678
59159 TEKULAPALLY VEKATAIAH 1-2/1, ., K.GOWRARAM, 508248 144894230606210
59160 TEKULAPELLY MALLAIAH 9-1, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 234097231119126
59161 TEKUMATLA BUGGAMMA 3-84, VELMAKANNE, MUNUGODE, 508244 226193231317636
59162 TEKUMATLA SRIRAMULU 3-84/1.VELMAKANNE 479757623052660
59163 TEKUPALLI NARASIMHA NA, ., PALWAI, 508248 145415230606471
59164 TELA JYOTHI 1-88, CHERVU ANNARAM, KATTANGOOR, 508211 1745491001213
59165 TELAGANITI PRASAD NA.KODAD 479757623052661
59166 TELAKAPALLY SRINIVASA RAO 1-18, O C BAZAR, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226672231217706
59167 TELANAGAN CO-OPERATIVE N ON GAZETTED OFFICER ASSO CIATION NALGONDA, NALGONDA, , 508001 2024051005105
59168 TELANGANA \IV/TH CLASS EMPLAYEES NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514455
59169 TELANGANA CO-OP NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202630230115280
59170 TELANGANA KALLU GEETA KARMIKA SANGAM -, DODDI KOMARAIAH BHAVAN, NEAR SUBHASH STATU, 508001 2555101001314
59171 TELANGANA POOSALA SANGAM MIRYALGUDA 18-122, SHANTHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 0 243753231020283
59172 TELANGANA RMS LAXMIDEVIKALVA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 62886231101738
59173 TELANGANA RMS LINGAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052662
59174 TELANGANA STATE DCCB RTD EMP WELFARE ASOCIATIN NLG 6-3-385, SAVARKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 0 2478611000728
59175 TELAPATI PULLAIAH RAMESH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MATURU THRIPURARAM, 1094571005295
59176 TELAPATI SAIDAIAH NANIDAMANURVOOTKUR 479757623052663
59177 telapolu ravi 4-392, sagar road, anumula, 508266 214838230616471
59178 TELDHEPALLY CENTER SANGA BANDHAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 141287230604819
59179 TELGAMALLA ANJAMMA NAPAMUNAGUNDLAPAMUNAGUNDLA 479757623052664
59180 TELGAMALLA YELLAMMA NA, CHANDANAPALLY, CHANADANAPALLY, 508001 189137231514799
59181 TELJURI ILAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1648421002780
59182 TELLA GOPAL NA, CHINNA SURARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 186404231514728
59183 TELLA SATHAMMA NA, PAZZURE, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614763
59184 TELLA VENKANNA 2-7-98/1, PATHAFIRE STATION, SURYAPET, 128459232003143
59185 TELLABOINA DHANAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEMATTAVARIGUDEM 479757623052665
59186 TELU MALLAIAH NAGARLA BAI GUDEMGARLA BAI GUDEM 479757623052666
59187 TELUGU MAHILA SBS ANNARAM NA, THUNGA THURTHI, ANNARAM, 720271001400
59188 TELUGU PALLY SANGAM NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140390230604107
59189 TELUGU R M S PEDDA KONDUR NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 119835230502841
59190 TELUGU THALLI YUVASHAKTHI MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 200110231215311
59191 TELUGUNADU R M S NA, VALIGONDA, KANCHAPELLY, 214838230616606
59192 TELUKUNA SOMA LAXMI NA, OMKAR NAGAR, BHONGIRI, 85087230402218
59193 TELUKUNTLA SANJEEVA REDDY 2, KANAKADURGA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209013230115729
59194 TELUKUNTLA SUJATHA shagazipuram, shagazipuram, gurrampode., 508256 217526233116252
59195 TELUKUNTLA SUVARNA 5-319, SHABHU NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002704
59196 TELUKUNTLA ANJI REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, KONDA MALLEPALLI, 143864230605725
59197 TELUKUNTLA JAGAN NAAMBARIPETAAMBARIPETA 479757623052667
59198 TELUKUNTLA KAVITHA 1-51, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617700
59199 TELUKUNTLA NARSAIAH 2-54/1MALLAPALLIVARI GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623052668
59200 TELUKUNTLA VIMALA 18-1948HANUMANPETMIRYALGUDA 479757623052669
59201 TELURI ALIVELAMMA NA, ., SHANTHIGUDEM, 508248 140808230604370
59202 TELUSURI NIRANJAN NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 157520230613422
59203 TENALI LALITHAMMA 14246.BOYAGUDEM 479757623052670
59204 TENALI SHANKAR REDDY NA, ., BOYA GUDEM, 508228 215438230616873
59205 TEPERISHETTI LAXMINARANA 3-20/1RAMAPURAMRAMAPURAM 479757623052671
59206 TEPPALI RAMARAO 3-5-206/A13V.V.GIRI NAGARV.V.GIRI NAGAR 479757623052672
59207 TERA CHENNA REDDY NATHETTEKUNTATHETTEKUNTA 479757623052673
59208 TERA KAMALAMMA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PA.PALLI, 143071230605332
59209 TERA KOTI REDDY NAPEDDAVURAPINNAVOORA 479757623052674
59210 TERA VENKAT REDDY 14-10/3, ., RAMPURAM, 508257 143719230605676
59211 TERALA DILEEP KUMAR 6-25, CHITHALOOR, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 200110231215618
59212 TERALA BIXAM REDDY NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 1388231700100
59213 TERALA KANKAIAH 3-23, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57547230201466
59214 TERALA LAKSHAMMA 1-2-100srikrishna nagarnalgonda 479757623052675
59215 TERALA LAXMI 3-31, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57209230201438
59216 TERAPATI BUTCHAMMA NEW, GOPUVARI GUDEM, VUTKUR, 508278 248832231720585
59217 TERAPATI KRISHNAIAH 1-137, VENGANNAGUDAM, VEMPAHAD, 508278 21306231600674
59218 TERAPATI KRISHNAIAH 1-137VENGANNAGUDAMVEMPAHAD 479757623052676
59219 TERATI PEDDULAMMA 6-26, ., VYDONUVAMPU, 508248 1463551000934
59220 TERETI PALLI CHANDRA SHEKAR 21245SARAVARAMNALGONDA 479757623052677
59221 TERRA NAGAIAH 3-182, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 508213 129388232003177
59222 TH VENKATESHWARA RAO NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 209269230115820
59223 TH YADAMMA 2-78, POTHIREDDIPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 209307230115834
59224 THAANDRA PUSHPALATHA 3-6-56, GANGA PUTRASTREET, BHONGIR, 508116 87690230402293
59225 THADA SRINUVAS 4-122, POLUMALLA, POLUMALLA, 508221 215438230617185
59226 THADAKAMALLA JAYALAXMI 6-22, TUNGATURTHY, 7702776596, 508280 249060232220604
59227 THADAKAMALLA SRINIVASULU 46874RAMANNAPETADUBBAKA 479757623052678
59228 THADAKAMALLA NAGESHWAR 11-15-53/1, LB NAGAR, RANGAREDDY, 500035 60719231101509
59229 THADAKAMALLA YADAMMA NATHURPUGUDEMTHURPUGUDEM 479757623052679
59230 THADAKAMALLA DEVADAS NA.THUNGATHUIRTHY 479757623052680
59231 THADAKAMALLA KANAKAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623052681
59232 THADAKAMALLA LAXMAIAH NAGANESH MARKETMIRYALGUDA 479757623052682
59233 THADAKAMALLA LAXMINARAYANA NANIDAMANURNIDMANOOR 479757623052683
59234 THADAKAMALLA VIJAYA DURGA 42917SARASWATHI NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623052684
59235 THADAKKAMALLA YALLAMMA 2-198, TURPUGUDAM, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 248175232220531
59236 THADAMALLA ESUMANI 22706.PASTHALA 479757623052685
59237 THADAMALLA MARAIAH NA.PASTHALA 479757623052686
59238 THADAMALLA NAGAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623052687
59239 THADAMALLA SAMPURNA NA.PASTHALA 479757623052688
59240 THADEM NARSINGH RAO 12-41/1, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214289
59241 THADEM SATHYA NARAYANA NAALAIRALER 479757623052689
59242 THADEM YADAIAH 4-20, DHARMAREDDY GUDAM, KACHARAM, 508115 231633232418711
59243 THADEPALLI KRISHNA NA.KODAD 479757623052690
59244 THADEPU MALLAIAH 1-17, ., THIRMAL GIRI, 508248 148481230607937
59245 THADI NAGENDAR REDDY NEW, VIDYA NAGER, RAMPURAM ROAD, 508218 32297231600953
59246 THADISHETTY LAXMINARAYANA NA, ., ., 508001 208668230115634
59247 THADISINA LINGAREDDY NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 508211 463991001171
59248 THADOJU BRAHACHARY 1-101/AAMARA VARAMAMARA VARAM 479757623052691
59249 THADOORI BHADRAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052692
59250 THADOORI SARASWATHI W/O UPPALAIAH 1-92, PALLERLA, ATHMAKUR [M], 508111 3125701005305
59251 THADORI SATHAIAH/RAMULAMMA 1-66, JAJI REDDI GUDEM, ADIVELU, 80112232202092
59252 THADPUNURI ASHOK 2-30, YADAGIRIGUTTA, DATARPALLY, 167055232414055
59253 THADUKAMALLA ELLAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623052693
59254 THADUMALLA AROGYAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623052694
59255 THADUMALLA IMANIYAL NA.PASTHALA 479757623052695
59256 THADURI KRISHNA MURTHI 1-44, ADIVEMLA, ARVAPALLY, 508213 169321232014084
59257 THADURI YAKAIAH SURYAPET 2958881003208
59258 THADURI AGACHARY S/O RAMAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2996101003319
59259 THADURI PANIKIRAN NA.KODAD 479757623052696
59260 THADURI SOAM NARSAIAH 7-61, ., THORRUR, 506163 215925232716089
59261 THADURI BIXAM 27061DHARMAPURAMDHARMAPURAM 479757623052697
59262 THADURI DHSHARADHA 1-67, ADIVEMLA, ADIVEMLA, 508213 129681232003205
59263 THADURI HALYAMMA 1-122/3, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78569232202011
59264 THADURI KALAMMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623052698
59265 THADURI LINGAIAH 26724T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623052699
59266 THADURI MALLAIAH 1-127.THURPUGUDAM 479757623052700
59267 THADURI NAGAMMA 1-44, ., THURPUGUDAM, 508280 78001232202004
59268 THADURI RAMCHANDRAM NAPATHAGUNDLAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052701
59269 THADURI UPPALAMMA 1-122/1.THURPUGUDAM 479757623052702
59270 THADURI VENKATESH 8-6-11, PLOTNO 28, ENGINEERS COLONY, 5000074 87011230402245
59271 THADURI YAMINI NP, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 215538340618400
59272 THADURU RAMULAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623052703
59273 THADURU AVILAMMA NA.THUNGATHURHTY 479757623052704
59274 THADURU NARASAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623052705
59275 THADURU SULOCHANA 24929SHIVAJI NAGARBHONGIR 479757623052706
59276 THADURU YETTAMMA 22679KAMARAI WADABHONAGRI 479757623052707
59277 THAGALA PALLI PRABAVATHI NA, ., TOWKALAPUR, 508248 152417230609553
59278 THAGALLA VENKATAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140869230604428
59279 THAGARAM CHINNA VENKATAIAH 2-48, ., MEDARAM, 508248 149809230608600
59280 THAGARAM LAXMAMMA 2-105, ., MEDARAM, 508248 149722230608578
59281 THAGARAM YALLAIAH 2-106, ., MEDARAM, 508243 152706230609767
59282 THAGARAPELLY PADMA NAAKARAMAKARAM 479757623052708
59283 THAGILA SRINU NAVAILAPALLYNARYANAPOOR 479757623052709
59284 THAGULA VENKATAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156975230613133
59285 THAGULA BALAIAH 8-1-282, GOLLA GUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 183772231514631
59286 THAGULLA YASHODA NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141023230604578
59287 THAGULLA LAKSHMAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 154952230611390
59288 THAGULLA SOMAIAH NADEVARAKONDAEDDAMPALLI 479757623052710
59289 THAHERA BEGAM D/O GULAMA KHADIR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2989681003317
59290 THAKELLA PEDHAMMA 230908PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623052711
59291 THAKKELLA LXMAIAH 3-119, ANAJIPURAM, ANAJIPURAM, 129988232003215
59292 THAKKELLAPALLY LAXMANARAO 4-72, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508213 128459232003165
59293 THAKKELLAPALLY SWATHI 3-119ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 479757623052712
59294 THAKKELLAPATI SAMRAJYAM 6-135/4.MUNUGODE 479757623052713
59295 THAKKELLU BABU 46113NERED CHERLAJANALADINNA 479757623052714
59296 THAKUR PREM SINGH 18-1561/2.MIRYALAGUDA 479757623052715
59297 THAKUR RAJAKUMARI NALGONDA 2810011002170
59298 THAKUR RAJARAM SINGH 5-119/1, PEDDADEVULAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 234272231019154
59299 THAKUR MAHESH SINGH NATHRIPURARAMBABUSAIPETA 479757623052716
59300 THAKUR AJAYPAL SINGH 1-75/2, RAJAPETA, NALGONDA, 508105 232315232418843
59301 THALAKOLA VENKAT REDDY 45993DONDAVARI GUDEMTADAKAMALLA 479757623052717
59302 THALAKOLA PRASHAN REDDY NA, NANDHIPAHA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100063231002471
59303 THALAKOLA SHEKAR REDDY 2-1, ., CHINANRAM, 508248 153931230610651
59304 THALAKOPPULA RAVI KUMAR NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002493
59305 THALAPALLI CHANDRAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616244
59306 THALAPALLY YELLAMMA NADAMERACHERLATETTAKUNTATHANDA 479757623052718
59307 THALAPALLY PAPULU 0, LAVURI TANDA, KESHAVAPUR, 508355 100379231003111
59308 THALAPALLY VENKATAIAH NADAMERACHERLALAVURI THANDA 479757623052719
59309 THALAPUREDDY SAKKUBAYAMMA MITTAGUDEM, YAPALA SINGARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 271363230820849
59310 THALARI YADAMMA 25750NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052720
59311 THALARI BALAKOTI NA, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148592230607974
59312 THALARI CHENNAIAH NAIDU NA, ., PULICHARLA, 508278 215438230616821
59313 THALARI VENKATAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623052721
59314 THALARI BHAGYALAXMI 26420NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052722
59315 THALASANI JANGAREDDY 1-23, JAKANALPALLY, JAKANALPALLY, 127654232003075
59316 THALAVARI KRISTAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623052723
59317 THALISHETTI CHANDRAKALA NA.KUKKADAM 479757623052724
59318 THALISHETTI KOUSHALYA NA.KUKKDAM 479757623052725
59319 THALISHETTI RAMULAMMA 2-145/2.KUKKADAM 479757623052726
59320 THALISHTTY MURALI 21947KUKKADAMKUKKADAM 479757623052727
59321 THALLA KOTESH 11-9, POTHIREDDYPALLY, P.A PALLY, 508243 243000233120229
59322 THALLA ANTHAMMA N, POTHIREDDYPALLI, ., 508248 155603230611961
59323 THALLA MAHINDER REDDY N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, GUNDLAPALLY, 166905232414055
59324 THALLA PALLI MADHU NALGONDA 1078361003064
59325 THALLA SATHAIAH 1-85/1, PRODDATOOR, M.TURKAPALLY, 508112 231205232318596
59326 THALLA SRINU NEELAYAGUDA, ANJANAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5962232100348
59327 THALLA SURAMMA NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 479757623052728
59328 THALLA GOPI 11-49, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143319230605431
59329 THALLA NARAIAH 1-54, ., DONIYALA, 508248 154428230610950
59330 THALLA PARVATHAMMA 24838.DONIYALA 479757623052729
59331 THALLA RAMULAMMA 1-113.DONIYALA 479757623052730
59332 THALLA RENUKA NA.ANNARAM 479757623052731
59333 THALLA SALAMMA 16834.DONIYALA 479757623052732
59334 THALLA SEETHAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 479757623052733
59335 THALLA SHILAJA 12-199, KAMALANAGAR, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 31977231600930
59336 THALLA VENKATAMMA 2-25, ., DONIYALA, 508248 154429230610951
59337 THALLA VENKATESHWARLU 18-104, SHANTHINAGER, MIRYALAGUDA, 164004232214254
59338 THALLAGADA BRAMHA CHARY NA, THALAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002964
59339 THALLAMALLA YADHAGIRI 1-48, KESHARAJU PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 186045231514678
59340 THALLAMALLA YADHAGIRI 17533KESHARAJU PALLINALGONDA 479757623052734
59341 THALLAPAKA YELLAIAH NANAMARAMNAMARAM 479757623052735
59342 THALLAPALLI SRINIVAS 2-98, BRAHMANAPALLY, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 223276231117124
59343 THALLAPALLI RAVI NA, ., LAVURI THANDA, 508207 1078351001056
59344 THALLAPALLI VENKANNA 17899TKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623052736
59345 THALLAPALLY ARUNA 5-73, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617904
59346 THALLAPALLY BALASWAMY 32568PEDDAVEEDUPEDDAVEEDU 479757623052737
59347 THALLAPALLY CHANDRAKALA 7-32, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438340618066
59348 THALLAPALLY DAMODHAR NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438230617194
59349 THALLAPALLY DHURGAMMA 4-27, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 214838230616267
59350 THALLAPALLY JANAKAMMA 46388.KALLUR 479757623052738
59351 THALLAPALLY JENNAIAH 1-42, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 215438340618004
59352 THALLAPALLY JHANSY 5-15/1, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438340617891
59353 THALLAPALLY LINGAMMA 5-25/B, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438230617478
59354 THALLAPALLY LINGAMMA 5-25/B, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438340617538
59355 THALLAPALLY MALLAIAH SURYAPET 98691002655
59356 THALLAPALLY NAGAIAH 4-104, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721046
59357 THALLAPALLY RAMANA 6-24, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438340618163
59358 THALLAPALLY SOMAKKA NA, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438230617283
59359 THALLAPALLY VIJAYALALITHA 7-16, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 12002231800509
59360 THALLAPALLY YADAMMA 5-15, GPRENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438340618164
59361 THALLAPELLI LUNGAIAH NA.GORENTI 479757623052739
59362 THALLAPELLI RAJAMMA NA.THURPUGEDEM 479757623052740
59363 THALLARI MANJULA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623052741
59364 THALLOJU RAMAKRISHNA CHARY 1-105, SWAMULAVARI LINGOTAM, NAMPALLY, 508373 217416233116212
59365 THALLURI MALLAIAH 10-18, GURRAM VALLA BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2514061000066
59366 THALLURI SRINIVAS NA, ., ZAPTHIVEERAPAGUDAM, 508207 1064601001552
59367 THALLURI BABY 1-54, BORRAIPALEM, Z.V GUDA, 508207 229107231018163
59368 THALLURI BABY 19725BORRAIPALEMZ.V GUDA 479757623052742
59369 THALLURI KAVITHA 1-37, THIMMAPURAM, CHIVVEMLA, 508213 139745232003982
59370 THALLURI PARIPURNACHARY NA.KODAD 479757623052743
59371 THALLURI SATISH 12-93/7, RAMPURAM ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 173788231614371
59372 THALLURI SATISH 12-93/7RAMPURAM ROADNEREDUCHERLA 479757623052744
59373 THALLURI ANNANTHA CHARI NAVALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623052745
59374 THALOORI ESWARAMMA 23498VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623052746
59375 THALUKAPALLI NARSIMHA 1-112, 2nd WARD, EDULLAGUDA, 508112 229963232318309
59376 THALWAR GAYATHRIBAI NA.PEDADEVULAPALLI VIL 479757623052747
59377 THAMBALA KRISHNA 1-38, JALALPUR, B RAMARAM, 508126 227896230317938
59378 THAMBALA KRISHNA 13881JALALPURB RAMARAM 479757623052748
59379 THAMBIRA NARMADA NAKODADKODAD 479757623052749
59380 THAMELLA BIKXAMAIAH 19-262, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003193
59381 THAMENAMONI BHARATHAMMA 17-404SANJAY COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623052750
59382 THAMIDI SETTI SEETHA NAKODADKODADA 479757623052751
59383 THAMITI KOWSALYA 30011IMAMAPEETIMAMAPET 479757623052752
59384 THAMMA ANKARAJU NALGONDA 2349111003224
59385 THAMMADABOINA CHANDRAKALA 2-1, PENDLIPAKALA, ., 508248 217820233116357
59386 THAMMADABOINA ANJAIAH 28-1047VIDYA NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623052753
59387 THAMMALA BARATHAMMA NA, CHIMALAGADDA, CHIMALAGADDA, 508211 46191231401175
59388 THAMMALABOINA GURVAIAH 1-81, THUMMALAPALLY, MOTHY, 508212 227428231217834
59389 THAMMANA AVATHARAM naKODADKODAD 479757623052754
59390 THAMMANABOIUNA VENKATESH 17199SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDDYPALEM 479757623052755
59391 THAMMARA KASTURAMMA 8-129, AMBEDKAR COLONY, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 226614230817700
59392 THAMMARA RUKMUNI NADHNALAXMI NAGARNAYANAGAR, KODAD 479757623052756
59393 THAMMDA NARAYANA REDDY NA, RAMANNAPETA, VELLANKI, 136092231903691
59394 THAMMI SETTY GURAVAIAH SURYAPET 2711341001728
59395 THAMMI SHETTY BALAKRISHNA 5-53, NAYAKANI GUDEM, NAYAKANI GUDEM, 129255232003178
59396 THAMMI PRABHAKAR 1-105, SALKA NOOR, SALKA NOOR, 508207 107862231002640
59397 THAMMINENI PEDDI REDDY 1-13/15GUDIMALKUAPARUMMELLACHERUVU 479757623052757
59398 THAMMISHETT SUBBARAO SURYAPET 2997351003538
59399 THANAKATI AKKAMMA 45780.KAMBLAPALLI 479757623052758
59400 THANAM MARIYA RANI NALGONDA 2955651003132
59401 THANDA HUSSAIN NAKODADKODAD 479757623052759
59402 THANDA SATHAIAH 2-67, MUSHIPATLA, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 224319231117402
59403 THANDA VENKATESHWARLU NA.KODAD 479757623052760
59404 THANDA ANAND 6-64, DASARIGUDAM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 186845231514712
59405 THANDA BIKSHAM 42370DONDAVARI GUDADONDAVARI GUDA 479757623052761
59406 THANDA LAXMAMMA 1-33/1M. MADAVAM. MADAVA 479757623052762
59407 THANDA MALLAMMA 3-127/1GUNJALURGUNJALUR 479757623052763
59408 THANDA SAIDULU 2-183AKKENPALLYNERKETPALLY 479757623052764
59409 THANDA SRILATHA 8-12, ., THURPUGUDEM, 508101 573291000742
59410 THANDOJU MOHANA CHARY 1-3/2, ., TURUPUPALLY, 508248 145562230606560
59411 THANDOJU PAPACHARY 5-12-625DURGACOLONYNALGONDA 479757623052765
59412 THANDRA PARVATHAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKLULAPAHAD 479757623052766
59413 THANDRA VENKATAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623052767
59414 THANDRA YADAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623052768
59415 THANDRALA YELLAMMA NA.GURAJALA 479757623052769
59416 THANDU SAYAMMA CHIRUMARTHY, VEMULAPALLY, VEMULAPALLY, 508213 174370232014425
59417 THANDU KARITHA NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 479757623052770
59418 THANDU KETHAMMA 3-41, CHANDAM PALLY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215609
59419 THANDU LAXMAMMA 5-29, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508211 200110231215434
59420 THANDU LINGAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514943
59421 THANDU LINGAMMA NA, DONKAL, NALGONDA3, 508001 189925231514944
59422 THANDU NARSAIAH NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623052771
59423 THANDU PRAKASH NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623052772
59424 THANDU SAI KISHORE MUNGODE, NALGONDA DIST, ., 508263 209367230115847
59425 THANDU VIJETHA HALIYA VILLAGE OR THANDA, ANUMULA VILLAGE, ANUMULA MANDAL, 508001 209374230115848
59426 THANDU YELLAIAH 3-7-78/RAJIVNAGERSURYAPET 479757623052773
59427 THANDU ANJAMMA NAMARRIGUDEMNALGONDA 479757623052774
59428 THANDU BHGYAMMA NA, MARRIGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514706
59429 THANDU LAXMAMMA 6-54, MARRIGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188332231514770
59430 THANDU MAHESH 1-7-130/7BAGATHASINGHNAGERSURYAPET 479757623052775
59431 THANDU PEDDA PAPAIAH 7-51, AREGUDEM, AREGUDEM, 200110231215389
59432 THANDU SATHYANARAYANA 22647T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623052776
59433 THANDU SOMAMMA 1-65, T. SINGARAM, T. SINGARAM, 508221 10610231800451
59434 THANDU VEERAIAH NA.KODUR 479757623052777
59435 THANDU VENKANNA NA, JANGAREDDY GUDAM, THIPPATHI, 508001 182889231514631
59436 THANDURI LAXMAMMA ., ., KOMALA, 508211 47554231401225
59437 THANDURI PADMA NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623052778
59438 THANGADPALLY CHANDRA SHE KAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2849561002213
59439 THANGALAPALLY JANARDANA CHARY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1667481002786
59440 THANGALLA BHARATHAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJPLLI, 508248 149586230608484
59441 THANGALLAPALLY KRISHNAMACHARY NAFEERZADIGUDAPARVANTHAPUR 479757623052779
59442 THANGELLA BUCHI BABU 2-301, MAIN ROAD, MUNAGALA, 508233 222375231216978
59443 THANGELLA CHANDRAIAH 1-128, POCHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508284 227473230317843
59444 THANGELLA CHANDRAIAH 1-128POCHAMPALLYNALGONDA 479757623052780
59445 THANGELLA GOPAL REDDY NALGONDA 2475081003384
59446 THANGELLA PALLY VENKATESWARLU 3-107, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 215438340617840
59447 THANGELLA SAIDULU 2-135, GADIYA GOWRARAM, CHINTHAPALLY, 508249 217761233116335
59448 THANGELLA VENKATAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623052781
59449 THANGELLA VIKRAM REDDY 1-48, ATMAKUR (S)., ATMAKUR (M), 508213 131990232003541
59450 THANGELLA BHAGAVANTHA REDDY 12-138NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052782
59451 THANGELLA BUCHI REDDY 8-1-701, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514801
59452 THANGELLA KANTHA REDDY 3-147, ., VEMULAPALLY, 508207 109111231002729
59453 THANGELLA KAVITHA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623052783
59454 THANGELLA KRISHNA REDDY 1-78, ., GAGILLA PURAM, 508248 152735230609777
59455 THANGELLA MANEMMA 12-138NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052784
59456 THANGELLA PADMA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623052785
59457 THANGELLA PICHAIAH 2-71/2MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 479757623052786
59458 THANGELLA SUGUNAMMA 1-464SINGAREDDY PALEMSINGAREEDDYPALEM 479757623052787
59459 THANGELLA VENKATREDDY 6-7-44, SHIVAJI NAGER, NALGONDA, 508001 202994230115296
59460 THANGELLA VIKRAM NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623052788
59461 THANGELLA YADHA GIRI REDDY 5-42, APPAJI PETA, APPAJIPETA, 508001 1886051001264
59462 THANGELLAPALLI KALYANI SURYAPET 777601002172
59463 THANGELLAPALLI RAJESHWARI NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623052789
59464 THANGELLAPALLY VENKANNA NA, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 299349231720955
59465 THANGELLAPALLY VENKATESHWARLU 42826.KEETAVARIGUDEM 479757623052790
59466 THANGULA LINGAMMA 45870SARVARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623052791
59467 THANMEERU RAJITHA NALGONDA 2176981002833
59468 THANNEERU VENKATESHWRLU 1-100, MAIN ROAD, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 21666230800674
59469 THANNEERU KONDAIAH 2-142, ., SARVAIL, 508252 117450230502942
59470 THANNERU SUMAN 18-1463, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 110367231002902
59471 THANNERU BALAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 204315230115327
59472 THANNERU SAIDHAIAH 2-36, CHENNARAM, KANAGAL, 508256 203899230115324
59473 THANNERU VENKATESHVERLU 23468MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623052792
59474 THANNERU MALLIKARJUNA RAO 19-388, REDDY COLONY., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 109531231002801
59475 THANNIRU LALITHA NA, ., RAVULAPALLI, 508280 79705232202108
59476 THANNIRU LALITHA NA.RAVULAPALLI 479757623052793
59477 THANNIRU SURESH 14550BALARAMTHANDABALARAMTHANDA 479757623052794
59478 THANTHANA PALLY LINGAIAH NA, S. LINGOTAM, KANAGAL, 508001 180163231514600
59479 THANTHENAPALLA YADAIAH 3-47/1, PEDDASURARAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 223667231517225
59480 THANTHENAPALLY DASHARADHA NAPEDDA SURARAMPEDDA SURARAM 479757623052795
59481 THANTHNAPALLY SUDHAKEER 1-5-78, GOUDLABAZER, SURYAPET, 508213 127053232003039
59482 THAPA UPENDRAMMA NALGONDA 2493991003525
59483 THAPETLA RENUKA 32295CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623052796
59484 THAPETLA SUJATHA NA.VEMAPTI 479757623052797
59485 THAPETLA UPENDRA NA.VEMPATI 479757623052798
59486 THAPPATLA RAMULU 1-4-249/38/AN.H.9, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 127701232003074
59487 THAPPETLA MUTHAIAH 13-163.VEMPATI 479757623052799
59488 THAPPETLA SUNITHA NASOLIPETSOLIPET 479757623052800
59489 THAPPETLA VIJAY KUMAR 1-51, RAMACHANDRAPURAM, RAMACHANDRAPURAM, 128459232003167
59490 THARAJULA LINGAIAH 31778MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623052801
59491 THARAKA RAM MAHILA RMS YELLAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052802
59492 THARAKA RAMA MAHILA RMS PENCHIKALDINNANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052803
59493 THARAKA RAMA RMS SOMAVARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052804
59494 THARAKARAMA YUVASHAKTHI SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIDATARPALLY 479757623052805
59495 THARALA NARSIMHA RAMANUJA PURAM, S.GOWRARAM, NLG, 508210 2525991000221
59496 THARALA NAGAMANI 7-5-158/3PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623052806
59497 THARALA SOMAMMA NACHITTALORCHITTALOR 479757623052807
59498 THARATI PARVATHMMA 14763DEVARAKONDATATIKOLE 479757623052808
59499 THARI VENKANNA KUPASAPALLI, ANUMULA, HALIA, 508277 173503232614336
59500 THARI KASHAMMA 1-24, THEPPALAMADUGU, THEPPALAMADUGU, 508207 100379231003184
59501 THARI LAXMAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 144431230606024
59502 THARIGELLA NAGARAJU NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 479757623052809
59503 THARLA NARSAIAH 4-60, VI CHITTALUR, MA SHALIGOWRARAM., 508210 339121231420980
59504 THARNOJU MANEMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052810
59505 THARRI LAXMAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALI, 508248 150281230608885
59506 THARUNOJU LINGA CHARY NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 479757623052811
59507 THARUPAMULA GANGAIAH NATEKKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623052812
59508 THATHARI SUKANYA NA, RAMANNAPETA, MUNIPAMPULA, 136138231903700
59509 THATI AMSHAMMA NEW, YERRABELLI, NIDAMANOR, 508278 82067231702183
59510 THATI SRIRAMULU 1-8-1/1/F, P S R CENTER, PADMA SHALI BHAVAN, 508213 242843231420218
59511 THATI KONDA PADMA SURYAPET 2884251002628
59512 THATI KONDA ALIVELU 2-64, YERRAGADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514803
59513 THATI KONDA ANDALU 36988YYARAGADALA GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623052813
59514 THATI MANGAMMA 1-21/1, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 6149232100360
59515 THATI PAMULA BHARATHAMMA 26785.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623052814
59516 THATI PAMULA LAXMAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623052815
59517 THATI SRINIVAS NAKODADKODAD 479757623052816
59518 THATI SANDYA 22-83ISLAM PURAMISLAM PURAM 479757623052817
59519 THATI DHANAIAH 1-11-62/11SUNDHARAIAH NAGARSUNDHARAIAH NAGAR 479757623052818
59520 THATI LAXMAMMA NA, ., YERRABELLI, 508278 214838230616056
59521 THATI RANGA REDDY NA, ., KOYALA PAHAD, 508207 108913231002710
59522 THATI VENKAT REDDY NA.YARRABELLY 479757623052819
59523 THATI YALLAMMA 30011IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623052820
59524 THATICOLI VENKATAIAH 3-35, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERVAL, 152796230609798
59525 THATIKAYALA SHANKARAIAH NAALAIRDILWARPUR 479757623052821
59526 THATIKOLA LALITHA N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155612230611969
59527 THATIKOLU 2-61/1, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 146224230606949
59528 THATIKOLU YELLAMMA 4-20, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154581230611088
59529 THATIKONDA SANTHOSH 14-1, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1635611001082
59530 THATIKONDA MALLA REDDY NANAKREKALTHIPPARTHY 479757623052822
59531 THATIKONDA NARSIMHA H.NO: 2-54, CHEEKATIMAMIDI, MUNUGODU, 508244 200110231215261
59532 THATIKONDA RAMULAMMA 5-39, GUNDLAPAHAD, RAGHAVA PURAM, 508218 227036231617761
59533 THATIKONDA SATYA NARAYANA REDDY 2-159, BATTAVANIKUNTA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 2523651000290
59534 THATIKONDA SOMAKKA 3-52, MALIPURAM, THIE\RUMALGIRI, 508223 220463232716653
59535 THATIKONDA VENKANNA 19-150, NAKREKAL, , 508211 200110231215643
59536 THATIKONDA VENKAT REDDY 4-79, RAGHAVA PURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 235527231619333
59537 THATIKONDA VENKATAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616382
59538 THATIKONDA VENKATAMMA 42370LB NAGER.. 479757623052823
59539 THATIKONDA AMRUTHA REDDY 3-129NERED CHERLAVYKUNTA PURAM 479757623052824
59540 THATIKONDA GOPAMMA 14642KESARAMKESARAM 479757623052825
59541 THATIKONDA JYOTHI NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514695
59542 THATIKONDA KALAMMA 25934NERED CHERLAYELLA PURAM 479757623052826
59543 THATIKONDA KALAMMA NARAMANNAPETANEERNEMULA 479757623052827
59544 THATIKONDA KOTI REDDY NA, KORVINI GUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 179326231514586
59545 THATIKONDA LINGAREDDY NA, RAIENIGUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514636
59546 THATIKONDA LINGAREDDY NARAIENIGUDAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623052828
59547 THATIKONDA NARSI REDDY 20-25YARRAGATTUYARRAGATTU 479757623052829
59548 THATIKONDA RAMAMURTHY 4-16, ., PONUGODU, 508201 191492231515007
59549 THATIKONDA SATHI REDDY NA, KORIVONIGUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508001 207975230115503
59550 THATIKONDA SOMIREDDY 13-89GARIDE PALLEKONDARAM PURAM 479757623052830
59551 THATIKONDA SURENDHER 7-9/1, ARE GUDEM, BALEMLA, 508213 128459232003142
59552 THATIKONDA VIJAYA LAXMI 18-68DHEEKSHITH NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 479757623052831
59553 THATIKONDA RAMESH REDDY 20-11,VERRAGATTU, HUZURNAGAR, SURYAPET, 508204 2528731004622
59554 THATIPALLY YADAMMA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 156044230612358
59555 THATIPAMULA VENKATESWARULU -, LINGAMPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 236496231819468
59556 THATIPAMULA LAKSHMAMMA 1-44, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 105531000614
59557 THATIPAMULA EDAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 479757623052832
59558 THATIPAMULA JANAMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAHAD 479757623052833
59559 THATIPAMULA MAHENDAR 2-171, WANGAPALLY, YGT, 508115 226527232417686
59560 THATIPAMULA SARASVATHI NANAKREKALITKULAPAHAD 479757623052834
59561 THATIPAMULA SARITHA 1-26, ., WANGAPALLY, 508115 166816232414023
59562 THATIPAMULA SHAMALA NAITUKULAPAHADUPPALAPAHAD 479757623052835
59563 THATIPAMULA VENKATAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623052836
59564 THATIPAMULA PENTAMMA 4-52/1UTUKURUTUKUR 479757623052837
59565 THATIPAMULA PULAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623052838
59566 THATIPAMULA RAMADEVI NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623052839
59567 THATIPAMULA SATHAMMA 6-157.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623052840
59568 THATIPAMULA SHOBA 17168ITUKULA P[AHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623052841
59569 THATIPAMULA SWARANAM NA.THUNGATHUIRTHY 479757623052842
59570 THATIPELLY MEENAMMA NAPITTAM PALLYPITTAMPALLY 479757623052843
59571 THATIPELLY VIJAYA 15036MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623052844
59572 THATLA BAGYAMMA 4-, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616147
59573 THAVAKKAL SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( MD NAJMA) NAALAIRALER 479757623052845
59574 THAVETI SUNITHA 7-3-52/7PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623052846
59575 THAVI MARIYAMMA 26696.TELDEVARA PALLI 479757623052847
59576 THAVIBHRAINA SAINADH NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 179502231514596
59577 THAVIDABOINA LINGAMMA SURYAPET 2457181001863
59578 THAVIDABOINA AMRUTHA 6-1-190BOYAWADANALGONDA 479757623052848
59579 THAVIDANBOINA ACHAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, EDULOOR, 200110231215424
59580 THAVITA RAMAKRISHNA 14-239SEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 479757623052849
59581 THAVITI RAMMURTHY 5-144, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 223648231517215
59582 THAVITI MALLAIAH 5-172, APPAJIPETA., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514898
59583 THAVITI VENKATESHWARLU 45690NELLIBONDANELLIBONDA 479757623052850
59584 THAVITI VINODA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514919
59585 THAVITI LINGAIAH NA, MIRYALAGUDA, NARAYANAPURAM, 97679231002618
59586 THAVITI NAGARJUNA NA.EEDULURU 479757623052851
59587 THAVITI SAIDHULU NA, APPAJIPETA, ., 508001 206172230115376
59588 THAVUDABOINA JANAKI RAMULU 3-121, PEDDADEVLAPALLY VIALLAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 231230232118606
59589 THAVURYA RAMAVATH 3-47/9, MANAVATH THANDA, PALE PALLY, 508248 174336230614417
59590 THAVURYA RAMAVATH 3-56/B, MAVATH THANDA, POLEPALLY, 508248 223656230617221
59591 THAVURYA RAMAVATH NALGONDA 223656230617221
59592 THAVURYA NAIK NUNSAVATH NALGONDA 2847111002255
59593 THAVURYA AJMIRA NADAMERACHERLATETTEKUNTA 479757623052852
59594 THAVVA RAMULU 16-71huzur nagarhuzur nagar 479757623052853
59595 THE CO OP FARMING SOCIETY LTD KOPPOLE NAGURRAMPODEKOPPOLE 479757623052854
59596 THE DIVISIENAL MARKETING OFFICER NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 203282230115301
59597 THE GOL SMITH INDUSTRIS CO-OO SOCIETY NA, KODAD, KODAD, 198615230915012
59598 THE KODAD REDDY ASSOCIATION SURYAPET 131901001712
59599 THE LAMBADA STONE GUSHING NA, PEELALATHANDA, SURYAPET, 214577232015907
59600 THE NALGONDA DIST B C SERVICE COOP SOC NA, DEVARAKONDA, NALGONDA, 158267230613842
59601 THE NALGONDA DIST BC SERVICE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIE 5-9-137, MANYAM CHELKA, NALGONDA, 508001 200275230115244
59602 THE NALGONDA DIST JUDICIAL EMPLO CO HOU SOCIE NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 200110231215736
59603 THE NDCCB ECCS BHONGIRI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623052855
59604 THE NEHRU WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY THRUGANDLAPALLY NAGURRAMPODETHIRUGANDALAPALLY 479757623052856
59605 THE OCTL EMPLOYEES CONSUMERS CO-OP STORES LTD SRIPURAM, NARKETPALLY, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115195
59606 THE PIMARY MEATH CUVLT EMPLOY CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, KASARABAD, KASARABAD, 121125232003008
59607 THE PRESEDENT VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT COMMETE CHIMIREL NACHIMIRILACHIMIRILA 479757623052857
59608 THE PRINCIPAL SPANDANA JR COLLEGE NEREDICHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623052858
59609 THE SECRETARY /CORRESPONDENT NA, KOPPALE, GURAMPODE, 508001 202476230115277
59610 THE STONE CUTTERS LC C S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158253230613832
59611 THE SURYAPET POSTAL EMPLOYES NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 214577232015922
59612 THE TEACHERS EMPLOYEES CO-OP CREDIT SOCIETY NA, ANUMULA, ANUMULA, 214838230615995
59613 THE VEGTABLE AND FRUTES VENDARS CO-OP SOCIETIES NA, KUSUMAVARI GUDEM, SURYAPET, 214577232015929
59614 THEDDU HARIBABU 6-99, ., GOTTIPARTHY, 508280 215847232716080
59615 THEDDU ANITHA NA, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 782991005371
59616 THEDDU SRIDHAR 4-15, ., GOTTIPARTHI, 508280 80021232202100
59617 THEDDU SRIDHAR 42095.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623052859
59618 THEEGALA JAGADESWAR REDDY NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052860
59619 THEEGALA ANJAIAH NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623052861
59620 THEEGALA BUCHAMMA NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 479757623052862
59621 THEEGALA MADHU SUDAN 4-190/1, PRASHANTH NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214288
59622 THEEGALA MAHENDAR NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623052863
59623 THEEGALA NARSIMHA 6-129PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623052864
59624 THEEGALA SREERAMAKKA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052865
59625 THEEGALA SRIRAMAKKA 3-74/2RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052866
59626 THEEGALA VEERAIAH NA, ANNAREDDY GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514729
59627 THEEGALE YALAMANCHAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623052867
59628 THEEKULLA SUDHAKAR 1-14/3CHANDUPATLACHANDUPALTA 479757623052868
59629 THEERUPALLY PUSHPA 1-122, PALLERLA, ATHMAKUR MDL, 508111 243490231120258
59630 THEGALA SHASHIKALA 14-19, BANDAL PAHAD, AMMANABOLE, 508001 221861230116892
59631 THEGALA LAXMI 17540GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 479757623052869
59632 THEGALA VENKAT REDDY 1-117/A, NERED CHERLA, YELLA PURAM, 191492231514991
59633 THEJA SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, GOVINDAMMAGUDEM, 214838230616530
59634 THEJA SREE RMS NA, MOTHKUR, T REPAKA, 62960232101813
59635 THEJAVATH SAKKU naregulagaddathandamalkapuram, 479757623052870
59636 THEJAVATH BALU C-029, VALYATHANDA, MARIPEDA, 506315 245079231820375
59637 THEJAYOUTH ASSOCIATION NA, PRASHANTH NAGER, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214228
59638 THEJOJU UPENDRAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, PEDADEVULAPALLY, 4832232100291
59639 THELAGAMALLA RAMANA 2-125KUSUMAVARIGUDEMKESARAM 479757623052871
59640 THELAKAPALLY SHANKARAIAH 13181.PALEM 479757623052872
59641 THELAMALLA YADAMMA NA, ., DHARMAPURAM, 508278 1101231700088
59642 THELAMALLA YADAMMA NA.DHARMAPURAM 479757623052873
59643 THELANGANA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002962
59644 THELJARI AILAIAH NP, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508112 654561001453
59645 THELLABALLY JYOTHI NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623052874
59646 THELLADEVARAPALLY SHANTHI KUMAR NP, VALIGONDA, GANGAPURAM, 215438340617628
59647 THELLAPATI KANAKAIAH 1-48, PEDDAVEEDU, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 226700231617709
59648 THELLAPATI KANAKAIAH 17533PEDDAVEEDUMATTAMPALLY 479757623052875
59649 THELUKUNTLA RAVI KUMAR 3-80, REGATTE, NALGONDA, 508001 1876491001602
59650 THELUKUNTLA SRINIVAS NATHRIPURARAMTHRIPURAM 479757623052876
59651 THEMORA SRINIVAS NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623052877
59652 THENAPALLY SHIVAKUMAR S/O. T. VENKATNARAYANA, PLOT.NO 363, HOUSING BOARD COLONY, 508001 3099391004350
59653 thera kousalya 4-151, thera gudem, pangavani kunta, 508266 3514232600240
59654 THERA NAGI REDDY 19-204, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002554
59655 THERAPPATI RENUKA YARRAGUDAM, YARRAGUDAM, , 508278 21306231600663
59656 THERAPPATI RENUKA YARRAGUDAMYARRAGUDAM 479757623052878
59657 THERATI VEKATAMMA 6-40, ., VYDONUVAMPU, 508248 154782230611262
59658 THERATI RAMULU N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156729230612922
59659 THERATI IDDAMMA 6-27, ., TATIKOLE, 508248 149964230608672
59660 THERATI YELLAMMA NA, ., VYDONUVAMPU, 508248 149840230608613
59661 THIDA KIRANAMMA 2-53, MUPPARAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702180
59662 THIDA PEDDULU NA, ., MUPPARAM, 508278 215438230617148
59663 THIGALA NARSIMHA REDDY S/O VEERA REDDY 2-68/1, SADARSHAPUR, MOTHKUR, 508277 2689541004478
59664 THIGALA ANASURYA NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 479757623052879
59665 THIGALA LINGAIAH NA, ., GUMMADAVELLI, 508280 80021232202178
59666 THIGALA LINGAIAH NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623052880
59667 THIGALA MUTHAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052881
59668 THIGALA RAVINDHER 1-8-702/40NALLAKUNTAHYDERABAD 479757623052882
59669 THIGALA SARITHA 25993SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052883
59670 THIGALA SUMALATHA 24898RAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052884
59671 THIGALA SUNIHA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052885
59672 THIGALA VENKATAMMA NARAMAVARAMRAMAVARAM 479757623052886
59673 THIGALA YALLAIAH NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 479757623052887
59674 THIGALA ASHOK 6-95/4, ., UPPALAPAHAD, 508111 62364231101672
59675 THIGALA ASHOK 6-95/4.UPPALAPAHAD 479757623052888
59676 THIGULLA BALAMANI NA, PRKASHNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002949
59677 THIGURI KOTI REDDY NA, KODAD, VALLAPURAM, 17108230900636
59678 THIGURI MALLA REDDY 1-174, VALLAPURAM, VALLAPURAM, 214838230616609
59679 THIGURI RAMREDDY 1-174, VALLAPURAM, VALLAPURAM, 214838230616594
59680 THIIGALA PURUSHOTHAM NARAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623052889
59681 THIKKA PANDU 1-103, RAHIMKHANGUDEM, BIBINAGAR, 508126 94805230302377
59682 THIKKADA LAXMI -9.CHINA MUNIGAL 479757623052890
59683 THIKKADA NAGAMANI 2-95, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153870230610596
59684 THIKKADA RAMANA 3-82, ., CHINA MUNIGAL, 508248 152764230609786
59685 THIKKADA YALLAMMA NA, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153878230610603
59686 THIKKANA BOINA KRISHNAMURTHI 2-1, ., KOMPELLI, 508278 1931231700173
59687 THIKKAVALURI SYAM PRASAD 14-353GEETHA MANDHIRGEETHA MANDHIR 479757623052891
59688 THIKULLA SULOCHANA 1-14/3, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802425
59689 THIMMAJIPETA NIRANJAN N, ., SINGARAJUPALLY, 508256 141154230604704
59690 THIMMAREDDI SUGUNAMMA 1-71, THIMMAREDDI GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226843231217731
59691 THIMMAREDDI KANIKIREDDY 2-43/1, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226196231217637
59692 THIMMAREDDY ADHI LAXMI 165/1, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 229464231218230
59693 THIMMAREDDY KANAKAMMA 1-96, THIMMAREDDYGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 226453231217676
59694 THIMMAREDDY KANIKI REDDY 1-108/1, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 229258231218187
59695 THIMMAREDDY SREEDEVI 1-89/1, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 226440231217674
59696 THIMMAREDDY PRATHAPREDDY 3-134, THIMMAREDDYGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 226925231217746
59697 THIMMAREDDY CHANDRAKALA 1-63/1, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226228231217645
59698 THIMMAREDDY SAIDI REDDY NGARIDE PALLEKALWAPALLY 479757623052892
59699 THIMMAREDDY SREENIVASA REDDY na, konai gudem, veli danda, 508201 24121230800745
59700 THIMMAREDDY KANAKAMMA 3-111KOKKIRENIKOKKIRENI 479757623052893
59701 THIMMAREDDY SAIDIREDDY 26724T.R GUDEMT.R GUDEM 479757623052894
59702 THIPARHY NARSI REDDY NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140877230604436
59703 THIPPANA ACHIREDDY 7-77, SUBBAREDDY GUDEM, ALAGADAPA, 508207 107953231002647
59704 THIPPANA ACHIREDDY 28307SUBBAREDDY GUDEMALAGADAPA 479757623052895
59705 THIPPANA CHANDRAKALA NA, SUBBAREDDY GUDEM, ALAGADAPA, 508207 223699231017231
59706 THIPPANA JANARDHAN REDDY 1-393, GANDHI NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 237765231019699
59707 THIPPANA NAGAMMA BODALADINNA, CHILLEPALLY, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 292421231620933
59708 THIPPANA NAGAMMA BODALADINNACHILLEPALLYNEREDUCHERLA 479757623052896
59709 THIPPANA NIRMALA 2-45/1, CHILLEPALLY, NEEDUCHERLA, 508218 229358231618212
59710 THIPPANA NIRMALA 2-45/1CHILLEPALLYNEEDUCHERLA 479757623052897
59711 THIPPANA SAIDIREDDY SURYAPET 337831003454
59712 THIPPANA ANATHAMMA 25965NERED CHERLACHILLAPALLY 479757623052898
59713 THIPPANA LAVANYA 28-865/1VIDYANAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623052899
59714 THIPPANA NAGIREDDY 25965NERED CHERLACHILLAPALLI 479757623052900
59715 THIPPANA VENKATESHWAR REDDY 28-865/1VIDYANAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623052901
59716 THIPPANA PRATHAF REDDY 7-79/3, ALAGADAPA, ALADAGAPA, 508207 100379231003143
59717 THIPPANI BUCHIREDDY 3-88/1, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508248 145770230606679
59718 THIPPANI RAM REDDY NA, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508248 145315230606410
59719 THIPPARAPU MALLESHAM 23377KOLANPAKAKOLANPAKA 479757623052902
59720 THIPPARTHI GURVAIAH 36924V.VK.PAHADV.K.PAHAD 479757623052903
59721 THIPPARTHI JANGAMMA NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 152437230609569
59722 THIPPATI VARALAXMI W/O KRISHNAMURTHY 3-86/3, ADDAGUDURU, ADDAGUDUR,YADADRI, 508277 267256231120810
59723 THIPPATI VARALAXMI W/O KRISHNAMURTHY 3-86/3ADDAGUDURUADDAGUDUR,YADADRI 479757623052904
59724 THIPPERTHI MANDAL TEACHERS NA, THIPPARTHI, THIPPERTHY, 200110231215690
59725 THIRAM DASU ANJANEYULU 5-248SHABU NAGARSHABU NAGAR 479757623052905
59726 THIRAMDASU SATHYAMMA 2-59, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148626230607986
59727 THIRAMDASU MADHAVI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148623230607984
59728 THIRANDAS SATHYAM NP, VALIGONDA, SAMGAM, 215438340617636
59729 THIRGAMALLA SHOWARAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623052906
59730 THIRISHETI SOMAIAH NAALAIRAELR 479757623052907
59731 THIRMALA BUJAMMA 8-41/B.CHITRIYALA 479757623052908
59732 THIRMALA SHANTHAMMA 5-53, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148944230608080
59733 THIRPALA LAXMAMMA 2-236/1 GORENKALPALLY, NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 247985231420505
59734 THIRPATHI REDDY ALIS KONDAL REDDY 5-85, ., GOURAIPALLY, 508115 164004232214348
59735 THIRPATI BUCHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623052909
59736 THIRPATI YALLAMMA 1-3/B.VELUGUPALLI 479757623052910
59737 THIRUCHUNAPALLY JAYAPRAKASH NAHARURNAGARHARURNAGAR 479757623052911
59738 THIRUGAMALLA MANGULA 1-152, ., THATICOLE, 508248 152523230609652
59739 THIRUGUDU CHANDRAIAH 30072INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623052912
59740 THIRUGUDU SATTAMMA 10959INUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623052913
59741 THIRUGUPALLI VASANTH KUMAR 20-179, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVAAKONDA, 508248 143060230605328
59742 THIRUMA RAITHU MITHRA SOCIETY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176466231514564
59743 THIRUMALA S H G NANUTHANKALT. SINGARAM 479757623052914
59744 THIRUMALA ACHAMMA NALGONDA 2912851002348
59745 THIRUMALA CHENAIMMA NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 155918230612245
59746 THIRUMALA KONDA VENKAYAIAH 6-9-262PADMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052915
59747 THIRUMALA PEDDAYALLAGOUD HAZIPUR, BOMMALA RAMARAM, YADADRI BHONGIR, 508126 415580230321016
59748 THIRUMALA PEDDAYALLAGOUD HAZIPURBOMMALA RAMARAMYADADRI BHONGIR 479757623052916
59749 THIRUMALA RAMANA NA, PRATHAGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414882
59750 THIRUMALA REDDY BALI MATTAMPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, SURYAPET, 508206 2195861000425
59751 Thirumala Reddy Raja Reddy 1-14, sister school bazar, mattampally, 508204 24121230800754
59752 THIRUMALA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002469
59753 THIRUMALA SARITHA N, ., K B PALLY, 508248 157823230613578
59754 THIRUMALA VENKATESWARA ELECTRICALS NA, NAKREKAL, NAKREKAL, 200110231215321
59755 THIRUMALA KALAMMA 5-54, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148104230607811
59756 THIRUMALAGIRI SRINIVAS RAO 6-3-687, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 178166231514575
59757 THIRUMALAKONDA LAXAMAMMA 6-9-259PADAMANAGARNALGONDA 479757623052917
59758 THIRUMALAKONDA PRASAD 6-9-256PADHMMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052918
59759 THIRUMALAKONDA YANKAYAMMA 6-4-262PADMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623052919
59760 THIRUMALESH BODDUPALLY 3-80/4/4, VINAYAKANAGAR, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 219998233116586
59761 THIRUMALIGIRI RADHAMMA 15-82.LAXMIPURAM 479757623052920
59762 THIRUMALLA SRI LAKSHMI 1-58, DAMERACHERLA, ULISAYIPALEMN, 100379231002869
59763 THIRUMANI YAKAIAH 3-10, MALIPURAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233782232719052
59764 THIRUNAGIRI RAM BABU MIG-122, A.P.H.B COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 1034741000099
59765 THIRUPARI JAYAMMA OGEDUNAKREKALOGEDU 479757623052921
59766 THIRUPARI BADRAIAH NAVALLABAPURAMVALLABAPURAM 479757623052922
59767 THIRUPARI LINGAIAH 19694OGODUOGODU 479757623052923
59768 THIRUPATAIAH MORA 12-77, AKKAMPALLY, P.A.PALLY, 508243 236111233119413
59769 thirupathaiah medi NALGONDA 1742671001923
59770 thirupathaiah nommula 1-63, kacharam, devarakonda, 508248 223211230617103
59771 THIRUPATHAMMA CHERUKUPALLY 7-18, ALWAL PURA,, THAMMARA BANDA PALEM, 508206 237205232019589
59772 THIRUPATHI RAMAVATH 20-318/2, MKR NAGAR, DEVARKONDA, 508248 175267230614496
59773 THIRUPATHI REDDY DURGAMPUDI 3-61/B, VEERLAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 237134231019581
59774 THIRUPATHI BIXAMAMMA NAPERIKA KONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 479757623052924
59775 THIRUPATHI INDARAIAH 1-62, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 148168230607826
59776 THIRUPATHI JANAIAH NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 479757623052925
59777 THIRUPATHI KANNAIAH 1-3/B.VELUGUPELLI 479757623052926
59778 THIRUPATHI NARSIMHA NANAMILIRAJAPET 479757623052927
59779 THIRUPATI YADAMMA 1-3/1A, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 80052232202083
59780 THIRUPATI YADHAMMA NAVELUGUPALLIVELUGUPALLI 479757623052928
59781 THLLAPALLY LAXMAMMA 1-10-103AMBEDKAR NAGERSURYAPET 479757623052929
59782 THNDA MUTHAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623052930
59783 THNGELLA KAMALAMMA NALGONDA 460891002550
59784 THNIKESHI KRISHNA VENI 3-20/A, LAXMPURAM, LAXMPURAM, 508113 136689231903784
59785 THNIKESHI KRISHNA VENI 3-20/ALAXMPURAMLAXMPURAM 479757623052931
59786 THODA SURESH 12206PILLAMARRIPILLAMARRI 479757623052932
59787 THODAMALLA JYOTHI NA.PASTHALA 479757623052933
59788 THODAMALLA SULOCHANA NA.PASTHALA 479757623052934
59789 THODE LINGAIAH 45937PILLALAMARYPILLALAMARY 479757623052935
59790 THODETI LAKSHMI 1-96, PALE ANNARAM, SITHRAM PURAM, 508206 2456031000474
59791 THODETI NAGAMMA 7-85, GANDHI BAZAAR, KAPUGAL, 508206 2897591004437
59792 thodeti narsaiah 4-167/1, mahaboob pet, choller, 508116 87698230402301
59793 THODETI SRINU DIRSINCHERLA, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218, 508218 169302231614082
59794 THODETI KRISHNAVENI NAMAHOOB PETYADAGIRI GUTTA 479757623052936
59795 THODETI LINGAMMA 47119SETHA RAMPURAMSETHA RAMPURAM 479757623052937
59796 THODETI NAGARAJU 2/50, RAMAPURAM, RAMAPURAM, 26933231200586
59797 THODETI SRIDEVI 1-1-36-1ASHOK NAGARKODAD 479757623052938
59798 THODETI VENKATESHVERLU 2-1-170/2/4VENKATESHVERACOLCONYSURYAPET 479757623052939
59799 THODETI VENKTAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623052940
59800 THODIMALA KAMALAMMA 139, JANGAMPALLY, YGT, 508115 222713232417027
59801 THODSU SRINIVASULU 4-95, KADAPARTHY, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215642
59802 THODUMALLA LALITHA NA.PASTHALA 479757623052941
59803 THODUROJU NAGAMANI NA, GOLLAGUDA, NALGONDA, 5080001 186404231514696
59804 THODUSU LAXMAMMA 4-95, KADAPARTHY, NAKREKAL, 508211 246122231420413
59805 THOGARI PULAMMA NA, VANGAMARTHY, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 216410232716114
59806 THOGARU GOPAIAH 1-48/1VENKATA RAMA PURAM.THADVAI 479757623052942
59807 THOGARU SATYANARAYANA 1-84, VEKATARAM PURAM, THADVAI, 508233 28400231200875
59808 THOGARU KRISYHNAIAH NA, THADVAI, THADVAI, 508201 27420231200802
59809 THOGARU MADHU 12-155/7/1SRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 479757623052943
59810 THOGARU PRABHAKAR 1-21/1VENKATRAMPURAMVENKATRAMPURAM 479757623052944
59811 THOGARU RAMULAMMA 19360VENKATRAM PURAMVENKATRAM PURAM 479757623052945
59812 THOGATI VEERACHARY NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623052946
59813 THOGITI BHASKAR 1-4-294MEENA NAGARBHONGIR 479757623052947
59814 THOKALA BAKAMMA NA, ., PERVALA, 508257 140788230604351
59815 THOKALA DEVENDER 1-83, ., DINDI, 508258 218495232916410
59816 THOKALA NARARJUNA REDDY 1-44/A, MAHAMMADABAD, NARAYANPUR, 508253 240584230519990
59817 THOKALA SRINU DIRCINCHERL, NEREDUCHERLA, , 508218 191492231515033
59818 THOKALA ANJANEYULU 8-120, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 143246230605396
59819 THOKALA BALANARSIREDDY 1-45, BUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514651
59820 THOKALA BHGYAMMA NA, BHUDHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 179438231514594
59821 THOKALA ESHWARAMMA 4-140, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155094230611521
59822 THOKALA KAILASA 2-72, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150623230609010
59823 THOKALA LALITHA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623052948
59824 THOKALA LAXMAMMA 26299.KOTHAPALLI 479757623052949
59825 THOKALA MUTHYALU 4-11, ., PERVAL, 508243 154747230611230
59826 THOKALA NARAMMA NA.THATICOLE 479757623052950
59827 THOKALA SAIDULU 6-72, MUSHANPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514827
59828 THOKALA SATHAIAH 1-72, ., KO0THAPALLI, 508243 143754230605684
59829 THOKALA VEERAIAH 19-19/24, GANDHI NAGR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143503230605535
59830 THOKALI DURGHAMMA NA, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148633230607991
59831 THOKALI PUSHPALATHA 31778.KOTHAPALLI 479757623052951
59832 THOKARI RAMULAMMA 2-76, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148622230607983
59833 THOLA PEDDAIAH NA.GUNTIPALLI 479757623052952
59834 THOLPUNURI RAJAMMA NA, RAMAJIPETA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214258
59835 THONDALA RAMANAMMA 3-41, AIPOOR, M:ATHMAKUR, 508221 243191231820245
59836 THONDALA DHANALAXMI NA, ., N R GUDEM, 508213 28418231200877
59837 THONDALA YADAGIRI 4-92, V:THIMMAPURAM, M:JAJIREDDY GUDEM, 508222 222900232217062
59838 THONDALA GOPAIAH 1-71/1CHEANARI GUDEMCHENNARI GUDEM 479757623052953
59839 THONDALA VENKANNA 27089G. MALKAPURAMG.MALKAPURAM 479757623052954
59840 THONDAPU NARSAMMA NBA.KHANAPURAM 479757623052955
59841 THONDAPU THIRUPATHARAO 18-1069ASHOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623052956
59842 THONDOJU VENKATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDDEVULAPALLY 479757623052957
59843 THONGAR KRISHNAVENI NA, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLY, 508248 144073230605833
59844 THONIKINURI LACHAMMA NA, KUNTAPELLY, KUNTAPELLY, 508280 80021232202156
59845 THONIKINURI LACHAMMA NAKUNTAPELLYKUNTAPELLY 479757623052958
59846 THONKUNOORI JAGADEESHWAR NA, ., SUREPALLI, 508257 143401230605473
59847 THONKUNURI JAGGAIAH 3-75, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 214938230616604
59848 THONPUNURU SRISHAILAM 2-52, ., RAGAVAPURAM, 508111 62193231101649
59849 THONPUNURU SRISHAILAM 19025.RAGAVAPURAM 479757623052959
59850 THONTA BALAIAH S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2930381003102
59851 THONTA SRINUVASULU 2-101, KONDAGADAPA, KONDAGADAPA, 508277 618761000158
59852 THONUKUNOORI BHARATHAMMA SAGAR ROAD, SAGAR ROAD., KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 217493233116243
59853 THONUKUNOORI INDIRA 43586GORENTLAGORENTLA 479757623052960
59854 THONUKUNOORI KALAMMA 4-83, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508280 215438340617739
59855 THONUKUNOORI RAJITHA 2-61, VENKEPALLY, VENKEPALLY, 508221 10234231800436
59856 THONUKUNOORU GOURAMMA 3-82, VENKEPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 215638450619175
59857 THONUPUNURI MANJULA 14-475NANDHIPAHAD ROADMIRYALGUDA 479757623052961
59858 THOOLLA MALLAMMA 8-69, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 152420230609556
59859 THOOM VEERAMMA NA, ., ., 508280 78003232201986
59860 THOOMULA THIRMAL RAO 1-8-64/5/B, CHUCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 1732121001371
59861 THOOTI VENKANNA 1-80, DIRSHANAPALLY, DIRSHANAPALLY, 508221 8884231800397
59862 THORAM SURYA PRAKASH RAO 27-2-6/3/8, THORAM VARI STREET, WARD-7, 533255 24121230800763
59863 THORITI BIXAPATHY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 843031002887
59864 THORPUNURI DASHARATHA 4-171/1, LINGAREDDYGUDEM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 225254230517526
59865 THORPUNURI DASHARATHA 4-171/1LINGAREDDYGUDEMCHOUTUPPAL 479757623052962
59866 THORPUNURI RAMULU 3-291, ., ., 508252 1168371000858
59867 THORRA THARAMMA 6-157RAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 479757623052963
59868 THORRI PADMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2364861003293
59869 THORRIKONDA KATHAMMA 45694BAKKAMANTHULAGUDEMBAKKAMANTHULAGUDEM 479757623052964
59870 THOSKANI KASHAMMA 1-127, ., PATAGONAKOL, 508248 155244230611650
59871 Thota ganesh 31c-168, rahmantapur, towklapur, 508258 240711232919999
59872 THOTA KISHTAMMA 3-15, CHALAMAREDDY GUDEM, PERUR, 508377 222779232617037
59873 THOTA LALITHA 4-110, SUREPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438340617834
59874 THOTA NARSIMHARAO 4-30, SUREPALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 227210231717789
59875 THOTA SOMAIAH SURYAPET 2692751002181
59876 THOTA VENKATESHWARLU NEW, PARVATHIPUR, SHAKAPUR, 508355 82067231702172
59877 THOTA ANJAIAH NA, ., AMBARIPETA, 508211 476601001195
59878 THOTA BEBI NAKODADALWALAPURAM 479757623052965
59879 THOTA GURUVAIAH NA, ., CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 12252231800538
59880 THOTA LINGAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623052966
59881 THOTA NAGARAJU 7-7-327, PANAGAL ADDANKI BYPASS, NALGONDA, 508001 208819230115672
59882 THOTA PALLY LALAMMA 1-16, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150127230608773
59883 THOTA PRAVEEN AND BROTHERS ALERALERALER 479757623052967
59884 THOTA RAMESH 2-21, MAIN ROAD, AMRAVARAM, 508204 232160230818804
59885 THOTA SATHAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, MUDIGONDA, 141241230604779
59886 THOTA SURYA NARAYANA NA, KODAD, KODAD, 17569230900658
59887 THOTA YELLAIAH 2-135/1, GURUNATHPALLY, GURUNATHPALLY, 508112 287601232320928
59888 THOTA ADHI LAKSHMI 1-107NALLABANDA GUDEMNALLABANDA GUDEM 479757623052968
59889 THOTA ADIREDDY NAANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623052969
59890 THOTA ANASURYA NA.KARVIARALA 479757623052970
59891 THOTA BHADRAMMA 5-2-60, THULASI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514780
59892 THOTA CHALAM 3-5-3/1SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623052971
59893 THOTA JANA REDDY 18660ANNEPARHINALGONDA 479757623052972
59894 THOTA JAYAMMA NAANNEPARTHYANNEPARTHY 479757623052973
59895 THOTA LAXMA REDDY 2-49, ANNPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 183960231514634
59896 THOTA LAXMAMMA NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 143980230605778
59897 THOTA LAXMAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 152085230609374
59898 THOTA LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 152085230609374
59899 THOTA NIRANJANREDDY NAPAMULAPAHADPAMULAPAHAD 479757623052974
59900 THOTA PADMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623052975
59901 THOTA RAMANA 18-389/6NANDHEESHWAR NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623052976
59902 THOTA RAMULU NA, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003011
59903 THOTA RANGAIAH 3-9-57, KANCHARI BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 127049232003038
59904 THOTA SAIDAIAH NACHANNARI GUDEMCHANNARI GUDEM 479757623052977
59905 THOTA SAMBAIAH NANERED CHERLAGANTAWARI GUDEM 479757623052978
59906 THOTA SATHAMMA 12451.GURNATH PALLY 479757623052979
59907 THOTA SATHISH KUMAR 12145GANESH NAGERYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052980
59908 THOTA SHEKAR 0VEMULA PALLYVEMULA PALLY 479757623052981
59909 THOTA SUDHAKR 17168PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 479757623052982
59910 THOTAKOORA SATHEMMA N, ., GANAPURAM, 508243 155758230612099
59911 THOTAKURA SREENAIAH N, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 141216230604760
59912 THOTAKURA NAGESHWAR RAO 29952.LAKKAVARAM 479757623052983
59913 THOTAKURI SHIVA MALLAIAH 1-58, THALLASINGARAM, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 242266230520166
59914 THOTAKURI SOMAKKA NA, ., MADHARAM KALAM, 508211 200110231215465
59915 THOTAKURI VENKATAIAH 1-124/1, ., GHANAIPURAM, 508243 157780230613560
59916 THOTAKURI VENKATAMMA NA, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 156024230612339
59917 THOTAKURI MADHUBABU 3-48, S.GOWRARAM, NALGONDA, 508210 2510121000551
59918 THOTAKURI BALAIAH NA, VADAPARTHI, BHONAGRI, 85087230402281
59919 THOTAKURI BEERAPPA NASAIDAPERYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052984
59920 THOTAKURI KALPANA 2-29/1, ., GHANPUR, 508243 152985230609976
59921 THOTAKURI LALITHA 42767.GHANAPURAM 479757623052985
59922 THOTAKURI MANGAMMA 2-25, ., GHANAPURAM, 508243 152984230609975
59923 THOTAKURI RAMANA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623052986
59924 THOTAKURI RAMESH 43862SAIDAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623052987
59925 THOTAKURI RAVI 4-25/Z/C.PEEPALPAHAD 479757623052988
59926 THOTAKURI SARITHA 1-138AKARAMAKARAM 479757623052989
59927 THOTAKURI SARITHA NAMADARAMMADARAM 479757623052990
59928 THOTAKURI SATYANARAYANA 5-1/2, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146115230606890
59929 THOTAKURI VENKATAIAH 2-58, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 143863230605724
59930 THOTAPALI RAMADEVI 2-290/1011/A, ., AMEBERPET, 508248 154761230611242
59931 THOTAPALLI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 1432271003323
59932 THOTAPALLI RAMULAMMA 15342.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623052991
59933 THOTAPALLI JAYAMMA 1-41, ., RAHMATAPUR, 508248 154719230611205
59934 THOTAPALLI LALAIAH 1-46, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 150834230609092
59935 THOTAPALLI LAXMAMMA 1-34/1.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623052992
59936 THOTAPALLI MALLAMMA 7-37, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLU, 146255230606972
59937 THOTAPALLI NARASIMHA 1-48, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145861230606741
59938 THOTAPALLI NARASIMHA 1-47/1, ., POLEPALLI, 508248 146244230606963
59939 THOTAPALLI NARASIMHA NALGONDA 146244230606963
59940 THOTAPALLI NIRMALA 2-3, YERARAM, ., 508248 154808230611281
59941 THOTAPALLI PENTAMMA 14977.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623052993
59942 THOTAPALLI SAIDAMMA 1-8/A.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623052994
59943 THOTAPALLI SALAMMA NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 145915230606781
59944 THOTAPALLI SEETHAMMA NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 154265230610838
59945 THOTAPALLI SREENU NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 155360230611749
59946 THOTAPALLI SRINU 2-106, ., KAMEPALLI, 508248 143468230605515
59947 THOTAPALLI VENKATAIAH 1-48, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145876230606754
59948 THOTAPALLI VENKATAIAH 1-21, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 146133230606899
59949 THOTAPALLI VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 146133230606899
59950 THOTAPALLI VENKATAMMA 1-12/4, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150140230608783
59951 THOTAPALLI YADAMMA 2-10, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 154264230610837
59952 THOTAPALLY SAIDULU 2-117, KAMEPALLY., KAMEPALLY, 508248 147146230607465
59953 THOTAPALLY SREENIVASULU 6-68, BC COLONY, KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508243 217400233116207
59954 THOTAPALLY SUGUNAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155805230612143
59955 THOTAPALLY AMRUTHA VAVILKOLE.VAVILKOLE 479757623052995
59956 THOTAPALLY CHADRAIAH 2-49, ., RAMATPUR, 508248 1442941000917
59957 THOTAPALLY LAXMAMMA 1-13, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150128230608774
59958 THOTAPALLY SAIDULU 7-39, ., THATIKOL, 508248 143399230605471
59959 THOTAPALLY SATYAMMA 1-11, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150147230608788
59960 THOTLA LALITHA 2-112, BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 249968232220663
59961 THOTLA KAVITHA 2-42/1, ., CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721141
59962 THOTLA MINAMMA 0-00,W/O VENKANNA, THURPUGUDAM, VEMPATI, 508280 78605232202046
59963 THOTLA MINAMMA 0-00,W/O VENKANNATHURPUGUDAMVEMPATI 479757623052996
59964 THOTLA RAMESH NA.THURPUGUDEM 479757623052997
59965 THOTLA SATTAMMA 6-24, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 163954231813901
59966 THOTLA SATTAMMA 45444CHILPAKUNTLANUTHANKAL 479757623052998
59967 THOTLA ESHODHA NA, ., THURPUGUDAM, 508280 78589232202030
59968 THOTLA PULAMMA 1-92, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 10605231800450
59969 THOTLA RAMESH 20821CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623052999
59970 THOTLA SUDHAKAR NA.TURPUGUDEM 479757623053000
59971 THOTLA SUJATHA 16132CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623053001
59972 THOTLA SUVARNA 2-69, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438230617184
59973 THOTLA VEERAMMA 16072CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623053002
59974 THOTLA VENKANNA 3-26, LINGAMPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 8830231800395
59975 THOTLA VIJAYA 4-, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616108
59976 THOUDA KARNAKAR 1-73, R/O POLUMALLA, M:NUTHANKAL, 508221 241755231820090
59977 THOUDABOINA SHOBHARANI NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 479757623053003
59978 THOUDOJU RAMULAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623053004
59979 THOWDOJU ANADH 6-2-22/B/12, SURYA NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 205720230115371
59980 THRAPARI PAPAIAH MUNUGODU, ELLALA GUDAM, CHEEKATI MAMIDI, 504288 527801004491
59981 THREE LINGA R M S NA, VALIGONDA, SONGAM, 215738550619506
59982 THREEVENI SANAGAM BORRWELS HYDERABADMOTHKURHYDERABAD 479757623053005
59983 THRIMURTHY BOREWELLS ALAIR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623053006
59984 THRIPURAM VEERA REDDY 19-848/3, ., HANUMAN PETA, 508207 100379231003213
59985 THRIPURAM SOMI REDDY 3-15/1NERED CHERLAVYKUNTAPURAM 479757623053007
59986 THRIPURARAM SATYANARAYANA REDDY 38-38MEDARAM.FATHEPURAM 479757623053008
59987 THRIVENI SBS SANGAM 45993KAMMAGUDEMVALIGONDA 479757623053009
59988 THRUVAIPATI RANGAIAH 2-36/A, MAIN ROAD, MUKUNDAPURAM VIL, 508207 215540232116029
59989 THUDI KRUPAKAR REDDY 1-218, ., NANDIPAD, 508207 106138231002540
59990 THUDI BIXAM REDDY NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 4161001616
59991 THUDI VENKATESWARLU 1-8-84-5/ABAGATH SING NAGARSURYAPET 479757623053010
59992 THUDIMILLA RAMA CHARY NEW, SHAKAPIRAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 2595271005346
59993 THUDIMILLA VIJAYALAXMI 4-131, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616172
59994 THUDYA BALU NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623053011
59995 THUGATHURTHI PRAVEEN KUMAR NALGONDA 1083491002450
59996 THUKKANI RAMULAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 479757623053012
59997 THUKKANI SOMESHVER REDDY 2-1-136SURYAPETSURAYPET 479757623053013
59998 THUKKAPURAM RAJU 3-10-200, SINGAM GUDEM, WARD NO 16, 508116 87700230402303
59999 THUKKARI LALITHA 18-39/113/3, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGIUDA, 100379231002479
60000 Thukya Banothu 3-83/1, Gangalgudem, Alair, 508101 97591230202425
60001 THULA BADRAIAH NAADLURADLUR 479757623053014
60002 THULASI RAM KORRA NALGONDA 2605471002248
60003 THULASI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( T PUSHPA) NAALAIRKOLLUR 479757623053015
60004 THULASI JANRDHAN 20880CHITHALURUCHITHALURU 479757623053016
60005 THULASI SREENU NACHITTALOORSALIGOWRARAM 479757623053017
60006 THULJA BHAVANA BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, K B PALLY, 140322230604065
60007 THULJA BHAVANI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, BANJARA COLONY, 140428230604140
60008 THULJU BHAVANI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, NEELABANDA THANDA, 140366230604095
60009 THULLA VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 2282881002226
60010 THULLA ANJAMMA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623053018
60011 THULLU MUSALAIAH RAMANNAGUDEM, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA, 508677 175055232614474
60012 THULUPURI YADAIAH 5-78/6.BANGARI GADDA 479757623053019
60013 THUM VIJAYALAXMI CHERKUPALLI, , , 508258 230491232918425
60014 THUM JAYAMMA NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 156155230612460
60015 THUM VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623053020
60016 THUM VENKATA NARSAMMA NALGONDA 2933911003536
60017 THUM HYAMAVATHI 1-110RAHMATHPOORRAHAMATHAPOOR 479757623053021
60018 THUM PULAMMA NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 78001232201990
60019 THUM PULAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053022
60020 THUM PUSHPA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053023
60021 THUM RAMANAMMA NA.KESWAVAPURAM 479757623053024
60022 THUM SATHYANARAYANA 5-71/2NUTHANKALLUNUTHANKALLU 479757623053025
60023 THUM SUJATHA 2-111.VELUGUPALLY 479757623053026
60024 THUM SUKANYA 27515.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053027
60025 THUM VEERAIAH 24959.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053028
60026 THUM VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623053029
60027 THUM SABITHAMMA NA, ., RAHMATHAPUR, 508248 149327230608244
60028 THUMALA PADMAVATHI 4-1-127, ., HAYTHNAGAR, 508248 155293230611694
60029 THUMALA BIKSHAMAIAH 2-66, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 145389230606454
60030 THUMALA NARAYANA RAO NA.THUNGAPAD 479757623053030
60031 THUMALA SHILAJA 1-2-109SRIKRISHANA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053031
60032 THUMALA VEERA REDDY NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 182096231414541
60033 THUMALLAPALLY ARUNA 18-116/20/A, ASOKNAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002570
60034 THUMMA MARREDDY 4-95, VANGAMARTHI, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508211 242037231420134
60035 THUMMA THIRAPATHAMMA NA.BETHAVOLE 479757623053032
60036 THUMMA BHARATHAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053033
60037 THUMMA LACHAMMA 14671.VELUG PALLY 479757623053034
60038 THUMMA SRINU 4-26, ., POTHUNUR, 508248 144558230606093
60039 THUMMA VIJAY NA, ., GOTTIPARTI, 508280 79471232202041
60040 THUMMAGOTI SWATHI NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208392230115560
60041 THUMMALA GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY 6-154, VENKATESHWARA NAGAR, KEESARA, 500083 272795232320856
60042 THUMMALA PARVATHAMMA BABASAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 228911232118119
60043 THUMMALA LALITHA 3-93, CHITHAPURAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 234209232319139
60044 THUMMALA MAHESHWARI NA, ., KAMPALAPALLY, 508207 215438340618059
60045 THUMMALA NAGAMMA NA.ABANAGAPURAM village 479757623053035
60046 THUMMALA RAJESWARI NA.KODAD 479757623053036
60047 THUMMALA SUMILA 2-69, ., BODDUGUDEM, 508277 232443231118860
60048 THUMMALA SUMILA 25235.BODDUGUDEM 479757623053037
60049 THUMMALA VENKATAMMA NA.KAMPALAPALLI VIL 479757623053038
60050 THUMMALA GURUVAIAH 18-194SHANTHINAGARSHANTHINAGAR 479757623053039
60051 THUMMALA JAYA 3-33/1.ARRURU 479757623053040
60052 THUMMALA KAVITHA NA, ., RAMANTHAPURAM, 508248 145241230606363
60053 THUMMALA KOTAIAH 2-9, CHEEDELLA, CHEEDELLA, 508212 278491001126
60054 THUMMALA KOTAIAH 13-118SRIRANGAPURAMSRIRANGAPURAM 479757623053041
60055 THUMMALA KRISHNAMMA 41699.CHITRYALA 479757623053042
60056 THUMMALA MADHAVAIAH NA, ., RAYANIGUDEM, 508248 143430230605489
60057 THUMMALA MADHU NABHUVANAGIRIBHONGIR 479757623053043
60058 THUMMALA NARSI REDDY NABHONGIRNalgonda 479757623053044
60059 THUMMALA PADMAMMA 43101.CHITRIYALA 479757623053045
60060 THUMMALA SAIDAMMA 5-17/6.CHITRIAYALA 479757623053046
60061 THUMMALA SAIDHAMMA T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623053047
60062 THUMMALA SANTHOSH REDDY NA, SINGARAM, RAJAPET, 166286232413992
60063 THUMMALA SATHAIAH 3-61/2MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623053048
60064 THUMMALA THIRUPAMMA NAREPALAREPALA 479757623053049
60065 THUMMALA VENKAT REDDY 2-145, MATUR, MATUR, 508101 57658230201479
60066 THUMMALAPALLA ARUNA N, ., PERWALA, 508248 141187230604732
60067 THUMMALAPALLI PARISAIAH 4-2/4 RAJAKA COLONY, SARVARAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 229487231618233
60068 THUMMALAPALLI PARISAIAH 4-2/4 RAJAKA COLONYSARVARAMGARIDEPALLY 479757623053050
60069 THUMMALAPALLI HANMANTHA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002595
60070 THUMMALAPALLI JAYALAXMI 20-335/1HANUMAN NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623053051
60071 THUMMALAPALLI YUGANDHAR REDDY 29952.PERVAL 479757623053052
60072 THUMMALAPALLY SURENDER REDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, PERWALA, 141464230604902
60073 THUMMALAPALLY PADMAVATHI 28-490, SUNDARNAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231003228
60074 THUMMALAPALLY SRINIVASA REDDY NA, ., CHALAKURTHY, 508278 215438230617161
60075 THUMMALURI KONDAREDDY 1-20, ., POLKAM PALLI, 508248 144531230606084
60076 THUMMALURI KOTI REDDY NA, ., CHINTHAGUDEM, 508377 1714231700133
60077 THUMMALURI RAMREDDY NALGONDA 1447671002998
60078 THUMMANAGOTI ESHWARAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623053053
60079 THUMMANAGOTI VENU NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623053054
60080 THUMMANURI SURENDER REDDY NA, NA, NA, 52146231301356
60081 THUMMETI PULLAREDDY 4-93/1, NARSIMHAPURAM, URLUGUNDA, 508213 121318232003011
60082 THUMMETI SUNITHA 30803.HANMAPOOR 479757623053055
60083 THUMMETI VENKAT REDDY 2-554, KAGITHARAMACHANDRA PURAM, KAGITHARAMACHANDRA PURAM, 508234 27987231200827
60084 THUMMUNURI DANAMMA 3-37, KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 225859231317588
60085 thummurugodu kishtamma kupashpally, marepalli, anumula, 508266 214938230616597
60086 THUMU MOUNIKA KESHAWAPURAM, SANGAM, TTY, 508280 2515461000399
60087 THUMU VENKATAMMA N, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155813230612150
60088 THUMU LAXMAMMA NA.VELUGUPALI 479757623053056
60089 THUMU LINGAIAH NA.VEMPATI 479757623053057
60090 THUMU NARSAMMA 45717.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053058
60091 THUMU NARSAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623053059
60092 THUMU PADMA NA.VELUGU PALLY 479757623053060
60093 THUMU RAMESH 42767NUTHANKALMUKUNDAPURAM 479757623053061
60094 THUMU SOMAKKA NA.VEMPATI 479757623053062
60095 THUMU SUJATHA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78588232202029
60096 THUMUALA LAXMAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053063
60097 Thumula Srinivasa Rao YADADRI 2406231003170
60098 THUMULA JYOTHI 4-15, VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215571
60099 THUMULA SOMAIAH NAVELIDANDAVELIDANDA 479757623053064
60100 THUMURUGOTI PADMA 28-56MAINBAJARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053065
60101 THUNAGALLA BAYAMMA B-141, CHANDANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508205 187794231514731
60102 THUNAM KOTESHWAR NATHANDER PALLYTHIPPARTHI 479757623053066
60103 THUNAM NARASIMHARAMURTHI 31138GARIDE PALLEMARRIKUNTA 479757623053067
60104 THUNGA PAPAMMA 4-21, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508248 149663230608556
60105 THUNGA SUJATHA NARAMANNAPETASIRIPURAM 479757623053068
60106 THUNGATHURTHI SHEHIKALA NAKODADKODAD 479757623053069
60107 THUNGATHURTHY RAVI 2-107/1GARIDE PALLEPONUGODU 479757623053070
60108 THUNGATURTHI SHANMUKA CHARY 2-118/4.PONUGODU 479757623053071
60109 THUNIKI JYOTHI 6-3-569/23/2/201, MAHALAXMI APARTMENT, KHIRATHABAD, 5000004 232259232418826
60110 THUNIKI CHINNAKA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 80021232202194
60111 THUNIKI CHINNAKA NA.VEMPATI 479757623053072
60112 THUNIKI KAMALAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78194232201995
60113 THUNIKI LAXMI NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78195232201996
60114 THUNIKI SAVITHRI 3-9-108/ASelfBHONGIR 479757623053073
60115 THUNKOJU SRIHARI 8-47/1BODRAI BAZARKODAD 479757623053074
60116 THUNPELLY SUGUNAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623053075
60117 THUNUKESI PUSHPALATHA NA.BANDAPALEM 479757623053076
60118 THUPAKULA LAXMAM NA.BETHAVOOL 479757623053077
60119 THUPAKULA NAGAMMA W/O NAGAMMA, 1-61/1, ., RAYINIPALAM, 508207 100379231003316
60120 THUPAKULA NARASAMMA 44593.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623053078
60121 THUPAKULA VIJAYLAKMI 7-815, BANGARIGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002729
60122 THUPELLI BHARATHAMMA 2-50, ., BRAMANNAPALLY, 508126 94550230302359
60123 THUPPA ASHOK 3-7/1, KUDAKUDA, SURYAPET, 129703232003206
60124 THUPPA NAGAMMA 26420MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623053079
60125 THUPPATHI BIKSHAMAIAH 4-20, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 232243231118823
60126 THUPPATHI BIKSHAMAIAH 43922.ADDAGUDUR 479757623053080
60127 THUPPATHI KETHAMMA 4-63/1, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 234102231119129
60128 THUPPATHI NARSAIAH 4-90, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 62075231101635
60129 THUPPATHI NARSAIAH 32964.ADDAGUDUR 479757623053081
60130 THUPPATHI SREESHAILAM 4-34/1, ., ADDAGUDUR, 508277 624641001101
60131 THUPPATHURI LAXMAIAH NA, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 80021232202185
60132 THUPPATHURI LAXMAIAH NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623053082
60133 THURAKA BIXAM NADAMERACHERLAKESAWA PURAM 479757623053083
60134 THURAKA CHINA KOTAIAH 1-146/2, templestreet, DIRSENCHERLA, 508218 33104231601027
60135 THURAKA SAIDULU 4-220, ., DIRSEN CHRLA, 508218 32912231601012
60136 THURKA VENKANNA 1-100DAMERACHERLAKESAWA PURAM 479757623053084
60137 THURKA BABU NA.KOTTAGUDAM 479757623053085
60138 THURKA KALAMMA NA.GONAKAL 479757623053086
60139 THURKA LAXMAMMA 1-105CHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623053087
60140 THURKA MALLAMMA 1-67/A.SANGEM 479757623053088
60141 THURKA SEETHA NA, AKKALAI GUDEM, GHANDAVARI GUDEM, 508001 188993231514808
60142 THURKA YADAMMA NA.SANGEM 479757623053089
60143 THURUKA LACHAMMA 1-162DUPAHADDUPAHAD 479757623053090
60144 THURUPATHI VENKATAIAH 13-42ALAIRALER 479757623053091
60145 THURUPATI ASHOK 5-77/3, GURRAMPODE, , 508256 173249230714319
60146 THURUPU SRINU N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVERAKONDA, 156946230613105
60147 THUTANGI YOSHODA NAPALAVARAMNalgonda 479757623053092
60148 THUTAUPALLY JAYALAXAMMA 2-55, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 148688230608015
60149 THUTI YASHODA 1-13, DHIRSHANA PALLE, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803972
60150 THUTIPALLI NAGAIAH 11-03, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 144135230605866
60151 THUTIPALLI VIJAYA LAXMI 5-5/1, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154096230610751
60152 THUTIPALLY VENKAIAH 2-8, B.C COLONY, ANUMULA, 100379231002623
60153 THUTIPALLY SATHAYAMMANA NAARAVAPALLYARVAPALLY 479757623053093
60154 THUTONHI SATYAVATHI 1-202, PALAVARAM, PALAVARAM, 508234 28279231200868
60155 THUTTIPALLY VENKATAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, Nalgonda, 4832232100292
60156 THUTUPALLI SATHAIAH 32964PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623053094
60157 THUVIKESI YADAV REDDU 41640OGODUOGODU 479757623053095
60158 THUVULLA KALAMMA NA, ., BABUSAIPETA, 508207 5417232100311
60159 TIGALA JANAKAMMA 2-113/1, ANANTHGIRI, KODAD, 508206 198615230915010
60160 TIGALA LAXMI NA, SARVARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514893
60161 TIGALA RAVINDER REDDY NANERED CHERLAMUSIVODDU SINGARAM 479757623053096
60162 TIGALA SOMAIAH NA.REDDI GUDAM 479757623053097
60163 TIGULLA BALARAJU 21217.CHINNAKONDUR 479757623053098
60164 TIGULLA KISTAIAH NA.CHINAKONDUR 479757623053099
60165 TILAK CO-OP HOUSING SOCIETIES NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 121115232002993
60166 TIMMAREDDY BIXMA REDDY 1-63/1, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226166231217631
60167 TIMMAREDDY GOVARDHAN REDDY 1-63/1, TIMMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226210231217642
60168 TIMMAREDDY NAGAMANI 2-76/1, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226061231217611
60169 TIMMAREDDY SAIDIREDDY 2-76/1, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226054231217610
60170 TIMMAREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY 1-96, TIMMAREDDYGUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 227700231217896
60171 TIMMAREDDY VARAMMA 3-63, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 227203231217788
60172 TIMMAREDDY ANJIREDDY NATHIMMA REDDY GUDEMTHIMMAREDDY GUDEM 479757623053100
60173 TIMMAREDDY NARAYANAREDDY 24929.KONDAIGUDEM 479757623053101
60174 TIMMISHETTY SALAMMA BOTHALAPALEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623053102
60175 TINGARI SWAROOPA D/O YAKARI NARSAISH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2969241002937
60176 TINGARY LAXMIBAI 2-160/1, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 155157230611574
60177 TINGIKARA PADMA 19-191MUTHI REDDY KUNTAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053103
60178 TINGILIKAR SUSHEELA 46970BOTTU GUDANALGONDA 479757623053104
60179 TIPIRISETTI SAVITRAMMA 10-57, THANGELLAGUDEM, PENPAHAD, 508233 229397231218224
60180 TIPIRISETTI SNIGDHA 25600NEAR S B HKODAD 479757623053105
60181 TIPIRISHETTY SURYANARAYANA 12-87/4/BKODADAKODADA 479757623053106
60182 TIPPALA VAMSHI KRISHNA 7-32/2, KONDMADUGU METTU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224166230317362
60183 TIPPALA VAMSHI KRISHNA 7-32/2KONDMADUGU METTUBIBINAGAR 479757623053107
60184 TIPPANA LAXMI W/O MALLA REDDY, H.NO:7-95, CHAITANYA NAGAR, 508207 2518861000133
60185 TIPPANA BHASKAR REDDY 3-22, BODALADINNA, CHILLEPALLE, 508218 228689231618055
60186 TIPPANA BHASKAR REDDY 44621BODALADINNACHILLEPALLE 479757623053108
60187 TIPPANA ARUNA 30-193EEDULAGUDAEEDULAGUDA 479757623053109
60188 TIPPANA KOTAMMA NA, ., CHENNAIPALEM VIL, 508207 215638450618883
60189 TIPPANI CHANDRA REDDY 6-6, RANGAREDDY GUDEM, PA PALLY, 508243 174896230614464
60190 TIPPANI DHARMA REDDY 3-83, ., RANGA REDDY GUDEM, 508248 144332230605969
60191 TIRAKAPALLY CHANDRAIAH NA, KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514677
60192 TIRAMDAS LAXMINARAYANA NARAMANNAPETABOGARAM 479757623053110
60193 TIRAPAIAH SAMPANGI 15LAXMIPURAMKODAD 479757623053111
60194 tirapari lingamma 1-150nakrekal 479757623053112
60195 TIRELA SARITHA 35462MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623053113
60196 TIRGMALLA SUJATHA 28157S.T COLOCNY KOTHAGUDEM.RANGAPURAM 479757623053114
60197 TIRKAVALLURI RAVINDHER 45658NAYAINIGUDEMNAYAKINIGUDEM 479757623053115
60198 TIRMAL ELECTRICLES NATHUNGA THURTHINalgonda 479757623053116
60199 TIRMALAREDDY RAJIREDDY 1-14, MATTAMPALLI, MATTAMPALLI, 508206 224307230917397
60200 TIRPARY YADAIAH 4-142ELLAGUDEMCHIKATIMAMIDI 479757623053117
60201 TIRUGUDU ANJAMMA NANAKREKALINPAMULA 479757623053118
60202 TIRUGUDU YALLAMMA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 479757623053119
60203 TIRUGULLA JANGAIAH NA, ., NASARLAPALLI, 508248 143494230605531
60204 TIRUGURU YADHAGIRI 5-67, KANDAGATLA, KANDAGATLA, 508213 129659232003204
60205 TIRUKKOLURU SRINIVAS 20455IBRAHIMPURNALGONDA 479757623053120
60206 TIRUKOVALLURU RANGAIAH PANTULU 6.2.46/A, ., JAMIBHANDABHAJAR, 508203 28400231200876
60207 TIRUMALA LAKSHMAMMA W/O SRINAIAH 24869CHITRIYALACHANDAMPET 479757623053121
60208 TIRUMALA LINGAMMA H.NO. 6-3-1465, RAMAGIRI COLONY, NALGONDA MANDAL, 508001 207950230115500
60209 TIRUMALA SRINAIAH S/O ANKULU 2-68, CHITRIYALA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 142578230605144
60210 TIRUMALAIAH BUDIDA ., CHEEKATIMAMIDI, CHIKATIMAMIDI, 508126 270715230320845
60211 TIRUMALAIAH BUDIDA .CHEEKATIMAMIDICHIKATIMAMIDI 479757623053122
60212 TIRUMANI JAHANGIR n, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 1666741004919
60213 TIRUNAGARI SATISH KUMAR H.NO:6-3-648, GANDHI NAGAR, RAMAGIRI., 508001 3514232600227
60214 TIRUPALA BIXMAIAH 45660ERRAGADDALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623053123
60215 TIRUPARI SHIVAIAH NAVALLABHAPURAMVALLABHAPURAM 479757623053124
60216 TIRUPARI LINGAMMA 1-174, VALLABHAPURAM, NAKREKAL, 200110231215343
60217 TIRUPATI SATTAMMA LAXMIPURAM, KODAD, NALGONDA, 508206 248599230920571
60218 TISHILKAR SHIVAJI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623053125
60219 TIVENI DEGREE COLLEGE KODAD NAKODADKODAD 479757623053126
60220 TJAVATH HATHIRAM NAMIRYALAGUDADUBBATHANDA 479757623053127
60221 TJAVATHU KALAVATHI NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623053128
60222 TODA RAMESH 7-9, KAMMA VADA, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 174921232014466
60223 TODCHU JANGAIAH NA, ., YERRAGANDLAPALLY, 508256 #N/A
60224 TODETI GOVINDARAJU NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 479757623053129
60225 TODETI GURAVAIAH NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623053130
60226 TODETI NAGARAJU NAJERRIPOTHULA GUDEMJERRIPOTHULA GUDEM 479757623053131
60227 TODUPUNOORI CHANDRASHEKAR 11933AZAD NAGARAZAD NAGAR 479757623053132
60228 TODUPUNURI JANAKAMMA SURYAPET 170941001714
60229 TODUSU PRAMILA NATHUNGA THURTHIPASNOOR 479757623053133
60230 TOGARU LAVANYA 1-84/2, VENKATRAM PURAM, , 508233 28205231200847
60231 TOGARU MAMATHA 1-53/1VENKATRAM PURAMVENKATRAM PURAM 479757623053134
60232 TOGARU VEERA NARAYANAMMA 29587VENKATARAMAPURAMVVENKATARAMAPURAM 479757623053135
60233 TOGETI MANOHARA CHARY 6-4-106, NG COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 180459231514674
60234 TOKALA POCHAMMA 1-108, CHINARAVULA PALLI, CHINARAVULAPALLI, 508126 224202230317367
60235 TOKALA POCHAMMA 1-108CHINARAVULA PALLICHINARAVULAPALLI 479757623053136
60236 TOKALA CHANDRA REDDY 1-48, BHUDDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514695
60237 TOKALA VENKATESWARLU 46113MITTAGUDEMMITTAGUDEM 479757623053137
60238 TOKALA YALAIAH NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 479757623053138
60239 TOLUPURURI VENKATESH NA, RAMAJIPETA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214296
60240 TONDALA RAMBABU 1-57, NARAYANA GUDEM, , 508213 164172232013925
60241 TONDALA NAGAMANI 22678CHIDELLACHIDELLA 479757623053139
60242 TONGAR PADMA 17-116B.N.R.COLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623053140
60243 TONGER ANUSHA 15-78/1, GANESH NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 149933230608650
60244 TONKUNURI GOPAMMA 23774VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623053141
60245 TONTHAGANI MALLAMMA 32174.KALWAPALLY 479757623053142
60246 TONUKUNOORI AVILAMMA NAYERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623053143
60247 TONUKUNOORI LINGAIAH NAYERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623053144
60248 TONUKUNOORI UPENDRA 26299VENKEPALLYVENKEPALLY 479757623053145
60249 TOOMU SUMATHAMMA N, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155811230612149
60250 TOOMULA YASODHA NA.YADAVALLY 479757623053146
60251 TORAKOPPULA MALLAMMA NA, DUPPALLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514698
60252 TORPUNOORI ANURADHA W/O BHASKER(LATE), HNO .1-78, PAREPALLY, 508252 119365230502956
60253 TOTA PULLAIAH SURYAPET 2718211001710
60254 TOTA GIRI BABU 21951BHASHEERAPETATHULASINAGAR 479757623053147
60255 TOTA KARUNAKAR REDDY 1-2-231K.K. ROADK.K. ROAD 479757623053148
60256 TOTA NARSAIAH 11780KOTAMARTHIKOTAMARTHI 479757623053149
60257 TOTA VENKATESH NA, DUBBAKA, DUBBAKA, 136287231903728
60258 TOTAKURA CHANDRAKALA 18323BHUVANAGIRIPAGIDIPALLY 479757623053150
60259 TOTAKURI ANITHA NA, ., GHANPUR, 508248 149371230608284
60260 TOTAPALLI KRISHNAIAH NA, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 141395230604876
60261 TOTAPALLI GOVINDAMMA 1-50, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 154484230611002
60262 TOTAPALLY SARITHA 2-83, ., GUNDLAPALLE, 508250 149338230608251
60263 TOTHA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY NAPAMULAPAHADPAMULAPAHAD 479757623053151
60264 TOTIKONDA LINGA REDDY NA, YERRAGADDALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188016241614774
60265 TOTLA ANJANEYUALU NA.UYYALAWADA 479757623053152
60266 TOTLA BIKSHAM 5-74, CHERVUANNARAM, KATTANGOOR, 508205 230248232818361
60267 TR SUSHELA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623053153
60268 TRAILWAY HAMAL BASTHY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053154
60269 TRIPURAM CHINNAIAH 12-155-1-ASRINIVAS NAGARKODAD 479757623053155
60270 TRIPURAM SEETHA RAMREDDY NAGARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 479757623053156
60271 TRIPURARAM ANITHA NAGARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 479757623053157
60272 TRIPURARAM ANJAN REDDY 2-190, URABAVI BAJAR, GARIDE PALLY, 508201 33233231601039
60273 TRIVENI SBS NA, THUNGA THURTHI, Nalgonda, 720261001399
60274 TRIVENI SHG GROUP NA, GURRAMPODE, CHEPOOR, 508256 170527230714176
60275 TSHREEN SULTHANA 3-4-150MEENA NAGARBHONGIR 479757623053158
60276 TTCS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87712230402315
60277 TTCS BHUVANAGIRI NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87738230402341
60278 TTCS ALAIR ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623053159
60279 TTCS ANNAMPATE ANNAMPATEBIBINAGARNalgonda 479757623053160
60280 TTCS CHODAPALLY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87778230402381
60281 TTCS GOLNEPALLY NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232214162
60282 TTCS KEETHAVARI GUDEM KEETHAVARI GUDEM, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 214838230616207
60283 TTCS KEETHAVARI GUDEM KEETHAVARI GUDEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053161
60284 TTCS KESARAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87775230402378
60285 TTCS MANDAL ANANTHARAM NA., BIBINAGAR, BIBI NAGAR., 221213230325820
60286 TTCS MUSIREDDY PALLY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87777230402380
60287 TTCS NAGIREDDYPALLY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87733230402336
60288 TTCS PAHILWAPUR NA, VALIGONDA, PAHILWAPUR, 164004232214171
60289 TTCS PULIGILLA NA, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 214838230616127
60290 TTCS REDLAREPAKA NA, VALIGONDA, REDLA REPAKA, 214838230616068
60291 TTCS T SOMARAM NA, VALIGONDA, T SOMARAM, 214838230616214
60292 TTCS VALIGONDA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 214838230615951
60293 TTCS VELVARTHY NA, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 214838230616083
60294 TTCS WADAPARTHY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87776230402379
60295 TUDIMILLA PRASANTH 11689.YERRARAM 479757623053162
60296 TUKKKAM ANJI REDDY 11018.PEEPAL PAHAD 479757623053163
60297 TULASI SAATH S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHANDAM PETA, 140448230604152
60298 TULASI VASANTHA 93, AURUNODAYA COLONY, ., 508445 164004232214351
60299 TULASI RAMANUJA CHARYULU 1-1-590, ANJANA PURI COLONY, SURYAPET, 508213 129715232003213
60300 TULASIMOGGALA NARSAMMA NAKODADLAXMIPURAM 479757623053164
60301 TULJA BHAVANI S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140447230604151
60302 TULLA ASHWINI 6-82, KOTHA GODUMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 224126232617351
60303 TULLA RAJU RAMANNAGUDEM, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA, 508677 174867232614463
60304 TULLU LAKSHMAMMA NEW, GODMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 174867232614469
60305 TULLU SAIDAMMA NEW, GODMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, 508677 174867232614467
60306 TUM SWAPNA 5-13/1,W/O VENKATA NARAYANA, VELUGUPALLE, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 3110471004903
60307 TUM CHANDANA 1-67, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 151858230609310
60308 TUM HIMAVATHAMMA 1-109/9, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 151875230609311
60309 TUM KARUNASRI NA.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623053165
60310 TUM NIRMALAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLERAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623053166
60311 TUM PARVATHA REDDY NA, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 145661230606620
60312 TUM SUDARASHANAMMA 1-103.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623053167
60313 TUM YASHODAMMA 46023.RAHAMANTHAPUR 479757623053168
60314 TUMALA SAIDULU 3-98, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 146110230606887
60315 tumati shobha 1-78, kisthapuram, ananthagiri, 508206 224050230917330
60316 TUMMA MARIYAMMA 1-14, THIRUMALA BAZAR, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 219539233016556
60317 TUMMA NAGU 1-1-477/1SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053169
60318 TUMMAKOMMU 2-27/1.KALWAPALLI 479757623053170
60319 TUMMALA KIRAN KUMAR 2-6/A, KARIVIRALA, NADIGUDEM, 508234 227687231217895
60320 TUMMALA LAXMI 2-5/A, BRUNDAVANAPURAM, KESHAVAPURAM, 508234 234049231219115
60321 TUMMALA RAMADEVI 2-6, BABASAIPETA, THRIPURARAM, 208507 7635232100371
60322 TUMMALA VENKATREDDY 2-77, KHANAPUR, KHANAPUR, 508258 239123232919851
60323 TUMMALA VENKATREDDY 2-77, KHANAPUR, KHANAPUR, 508258 239123232919851
60324 TUMMALA PEDDA MALLIKHARJUN NA, ., MUNAGALA, 508233 28471231200890
60325 TUMMALA PRABHAKAR REDDY 5-19, MUNAGALA, TURKAPALLY, 508112 231133232318579
60326 TUMMALA ALIVELAMMA 126, ., RAHMANTAPUR, 508248 149334230608248
60327 TUMMALA KAVITHA 19391MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623053171
60328 TUMMALA LAKSHMAMMA 19391MANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623053172
60329 TUMMALA MALLAMMA 7-14/B.CHITRIYALA 479757623053173
60330 TUMMALA NARSIMHA 1-166HAZIPURBOMMALARAMARAM 479757623053174
60331 TUMMALA RENUKA 2-133T.K PAHADT. K PAHAD 479757623053175
60332 TUMMU RAKESH REDDY 1-109, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 143209230605380
60333 TUMMULA MERAMMA NEW.SALKANOOR 479757623053176
60334 TUMU BABU 3-68, ANNARAM, TTY, 508280 236559232219476
60335 TUMU MUTHULINGAM SURYAPET 2905451002759
60336 TUMU VANUMAL REDDY N, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155794230612132
60337 TUMU VENKATESHWAR RAO NAHUZURNAGARHUZURNAGAR 479757623053177
60338 TUMULA SATYA VATHI 22706KACHA VARI GUDEMGARIDEPALLI 479757623053178
60339 TUMULA SUNITHA 1-54, YADAVALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71128231801863
60340 TUMULA SUNITHA 19725YADAVALLINUTHANKAL 479757623053179
60341 TUMULA DEVADANAM 1-139, ., SALKANURU, 508207 108702231002700
60342 TUMULA VEERANNA 19360PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623053180
60343 TUMULURI ANANTACHARI NAAMEENABADAAMEENABADA 479757623053181
60344 TUMULURI VYKUNTA PRASAD 18-1276ASOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053182
60345 TUNAM SAIDAIAH 44317.GANUGUBANDA 479757623053183
60346 TUNAM VIJAYALAKSHMI NAGARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 479757623053184
60347 TUNGA BUCHI RAMULU NAALAIRKOLLUR 479757623053185
60348 TUNGHATHURTY SHARABHAMMA 5-11/1, GUMPULA, GUMPULA, 508213 127771232003095
60349 tuniki lakshmi reddy 2-25, verrareddy pally, bhongir, 508116 87668230402271
60350 TUNIKI KRISHNA 16163M TURKAPALLEMADHAPUR 479757623053186
60351 TUNIKI LAXMAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623053187
60352 TUNIKI VENKKATAMMA 4-, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215638450618935
60353 TUPAKULA KRISHNAIAH N, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 156710230612907
60354 TUPAKULA SAVITRAMMA 23468.BETHAVOL 479757623053188
60355 TUPAKULA VENKATESWARLU NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002612
60356 TUPALLI KRISHNA SWAMY 18295.BRAHMANAPALLY 479757623053189
60357 tupelli kamala 8-7-92/111/a, near colony park, annapama nagar colony, 508126 229537230318239
60358 tupelli kamala 8-7-92/111/anear colony parkannapama nagar colony 479757623053190
60359 Tuppari Sathaiah 4-1-55/A, SC colony, Vattipally, 508245 237692230719690
60360 TUPPATI LAKSHMAIAH ADDAGUDUR, MOTHKUR MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508277 263646231120773
60361 TURAKA SAIDULU 5-56/AHUZURNAGARSITARAMPURAM 479757623053191
60362 TURKA SAVITRAMMA 1-165, DUPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 139456232003986
60363 TURKA KRISHANAIAH 5-11-110, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514675
60364 TURPATI LAXMI NAYADAGIRIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053192
60365 TURUPATI RAMULU DVK ROAD, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508256 171886230714238
60366 TUTIPALLI RAMBABU 5-56/1, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143924230605742
60367 TUTIPALLY PADMA NATHRIPURARAMSATYANARAYANA PURAM 479757623053193
60368 TUUTIPALLI CHINA YELLAIAH 5-56/1, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 2577741000967
60369 U ANJANEYULU NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053194
60370 U BHARATHAMMA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623053195
60371 U DEVAMMA NA, ., MANGALONI BAVI, 508248 147017230607392
60372 U GOVINDA REDDY MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 28458231200891
60373 U JANAIAH NA.SURYAPET 479757623053196
60374 U KONDAL RAO NA.THIRUMALAPURAM 479757623053197
60375 U KOUSALYA NA.DVK 479757623053198
60376 U KUMAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131393232003374
60377 U LAXMAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053199
60378 U LINGA REDDY 1-114CHINTALA PALEMMELLACHERVU 479757623053200
60379 U MALLAIAH 1-25, AILAPURAM, CHIVEMLA, 508213 131771232003504
60380 U MALLAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140542230604192
60381 U MALLAIAH NA.. 479757623053201
60382 U MATTAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053202
60383 U MUTHAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053203
60384 U PARVATHALU NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053204
60385 U POLAMMA NA.. 479757623053205
60386 U PRASHANTH RAO NA, ., KANDKUR, 508248 143028230605315
60387 U RAMADEVI GARUDGANAMGARIDE PALLENalgonda 479757623053206
60388 U RAMAIAH NA.DONDAPADU 479757623053207
60389 U RAMANADHAM NA, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 140608230604219
60390 U RAMULAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514889
60391 U RAYYAPPA 1-1-1/A84/AURBAN COLONYBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053208
60392 U SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053209
60393 U SAMBAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053210
60394 U SANTHOSH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053211
60395 U SANTHOSH REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053212
60396 U SATHAIAH NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 189346231514857
60397 U SATHISH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053213
60398 U SHANKAR NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514908
60399 U SILVARAJU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053214
60400 U SOMAIAH NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623053215
60401 U SREEKATA CHARY N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157159230613287
60402 U SURESH 3-7-69, sreekrishna nagar, NALGONDA, 508001 208921230115701
60403 U T F GENARAL SECRETRY OF TRESURAS NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142087230604988
60404 U THIRUPATHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003378
60405 U VEERAIAH MNA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130786232003297
60406 U VEERAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053216
60407 U VENKANNA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053217
60408 U VENKANNA 44958LINGAMPALLISURYAPET 479757623053218
60409 U VENKATAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053219
60410 U YADAIAH NA.. 479757623053220
60411 U YADAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 155427230611801
60412 U MADHAVI -, RAMAGIRI., NALGONDA., 508001 1784991001239
60413 U MALLAIAH NA, CHINTHA PALLE, BATTUGUDA, 145121230606298
60414 U MANJULA NA, ., YERASANIGUDEM, 508211 200110231215447
60415 U SAIDHULU 4-11-360CHAINTHANYAPURI COLONYNALGONDA 479757623053221
60416 U SAIDULU NAKANKANALAPALLYTHIPPARTHI 479757623053222
60417 U SOMAIAH NA.. 479757623053223
60418 U VISHUNU 3-41, LENKALAPALLY, MARRIGUDA, 508001 185499231514739
60419 U ANJAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623053224
60420 U BALAIAH NAB.C.COLONYNALGONDA 479757623053225
60421 U BUCHI REDDY 1-10, RUDRAVALLI, RAGHAVAPUR, 508126 93420230302323
60422 U GOPAL 6-23, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515001
60423 U GYAAN NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623053226
60424 U LINGAIAH NA.. 479757623053227
60425 U MALLAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80716232202126
60426 U MALLAIAH NA.. 479757623053228
60427 U MALLAIAH S/O:LINGAIAH CHAIRMAN V D C 0, MOKTHA KOTHAGUDEM, ATMAKUR, 508221 1158811000640
60428 U MALLESH NA.. 479757623053229
60429 U MUTHAIAH NA.. 479757623053230
60430 U SOMAIAH NA.. 479757623053231
60431 U SOMI REDDY NAVENKIRALABIBINAGAR 479757623053232
60432 U VENKANNA NA, ., ., 508280 80734232202127
60433 UAPPALA VIDHYA SAGAR 3-21/4VENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 479757623053233
60434 UBBANI VENKATAMMA NA.YERASANIGUDEM 479757623053234
60435 UBBANI RAMULU 2-51, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215538340618111
60436 UBBAPALLI PRABHUDASU 2-53, MAHANKALIGUDEM VILL, JHONPAHAD POST, 508218 242069231620139
60437 UBBARI DEVA SAYAM NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623053235
60438 UBBELLY VENU 26359NERED CHERLAJANPAHAD 479757623053236
60439 UBHAPALLI MAISAMMA 6-113SHABU NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623053237
60440 UBUDI KOTAIAH 2-40, GUNTTI PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514781
60441 UCHENTALA BAGYAMMA H NO 2-2, GUNDLAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 1670111005392
60442 UDARI BALA MALLESH 1-4-200THATANAGARBHONGIR 479757623053238
60443 UDARI PAPAIAH S/O UDARI NARSIMHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966891002915
60444 UDARI SUSHEELA 5-28, ., THANGADPALLI, 508252 1195321000888
60445 UDARI GANESH 31083A P H B COLONYBHONGIR 479757623053239
60446 UDARI JANAKI 5-697, THALLAGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002728
60447 UDARI PADMAVATHI 5-28, ., THANGADPALLI, 508252 119421230502961
60448 UDARI THIRUMALESH 4-71, ., MALKAPURAM, 508252 1168381000859
60449 UDATA ANJAIAH 3-56, NERALLAP[ALLI, NAMPALLY, 508001 215398230115995
60450 UDATA RAMASWAMI S/O NAGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2977001003422
60451 UDATHA NARSIMHA 2-109VALIGONDAM. THURKAPALLY 479757623053240
60452 UDAY KRISHNA PALLA 3-70, S.C.COLONY, CHINARAVULAPALLY, 508126 221213230316790
60453 UDAYA PRAKASH ELECTRICAL VALIGONDAMOTHKURVALIGONDA 479757623053241
60454 UDAYA PRAKASH ELECTRICAL NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 479757623053242
60455 UDAYAGIRI SUKKAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIPOCHAMMA WADA 479757623053243
60456 UDDAGIRI NAGINDRA BABU NAKODADKODAD 479757623053244
60457 UDDAGIRI SAIDULU NEWSEETHARAMPURAMSEETHARAMPURAM 479757623053245
60458 UDDAGIRIBALAIAH NPVALIGONDANATHALAGUDEM 479757623053246
60459 UDDEMARI NAGESH 16132GOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053247
60460 UDDHOJU SURYA NARAYANA NA, KOTHAGUDEM, VELIDANDA, 508201 2411181000055
60461 UDDOJU RAMU NALINGA GIRILINGA GIRI 479757623053248
60462 UDHARI PADMAVATHI W/O SHANKARAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2736361002988
60463 UDHARI BEEMAIAH 24838.DHRMOJI GUDEM 479757623053249
60464 UDHAYAGIRI NARASIMHA 20060POCHAMMAWADABHONGIR 479757623053250
60465 UDITHELA VENKATESWARLU NANALEKALDPELLY 479757623053251
60466 UDOJU VENKATACHARY 1-115.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623053252
60467 UDRANTHI NARSAMMA NANAKREKALMADARAM KALAN 479757623053253
60468 UDRATI ANITHA 3-44, ADDAGUDUR, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 215880232716086
60469 UDTHA PEDDAIAH 2-34, ., PADMATIPALLI, 508248 146196230606934
60470 UDTHURI SAIDI REDDY 4-58, PEDDAGUDA, PEDDAVOORA, 508001 209049230115739
60471 UDTOORI SHYAM SUNDER REDDY 3-112/A, PEDDAVOORA, NALGONDA, 508001 209037230115737
60472 UDUGU MALLAMMA NAGURUJALAGURUJALA 479757623053254
60473 UDUGU MAHANKALAMMA NA, VANGAMARTHY, VANGAMARTHY, 449191001155
60474 UDUGU MUTHAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623053255
60475 UDUGU SRINU 30926.TANGADAPALLY 479757623053256
60476 UDUM PAPARAO NA.KOMARABANDA 479757623053257
60477 UDUTAHALA VEKATAMMA 4-43, ., TATICOLE, 508248 154788230611267
60478 UDUTH ANJAMMA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623053258
60479 UDUTHA DASHRATHAM N, ., G.GOWRARAM, 508248 157768230613557
60480 UDUTHA LAXMAMMA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053259
60481 UDUTHA LINGAIAH 3-148, ,, KORATIKAL, 508244 52173231301360
60482 UDUTHA SATYANARI 2-261, GUVVALONIPALLY, PENMILLA, 509376 243672232920276
60483 UDUTHA ARUNA NA.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623053260
60484 UDUTHA BUJJAMMA 19-49/19AYYAPPA NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623053261
60485 UDUTHA LASHMAMMA NA.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623053262
60486 UDUTHA LAXMAMMA 1-63/A.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623053263
60487 UDUTHA LINGAMAIAH NA, W-23, BHONGIR, 85087230402232
60488 UDUTHA MAHALAXMI 43831GUNDLA PALLEBOLLANAPALLI 479757623053264
60489 UDUTHA MALAMMA 5-42, ., MANGALON BAVI, 508248 154783230611263
60490 UDUTHA MALLESHAM NA, BHAGHATH SINGH ACOLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145937230606791
60491 UDUTHA MANAMMA 1-1-235/2SRI RAM NAGARBHONGIR 479757623053265
60492 UDUTHA PADMA 10-10/1, CHITRIYALA., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148893230608069
60493 UDUTHA SAIDULU 5-41, ., MANGALONI BAVI, 508248 145521230606536
60494 UDUTHA SAIDULU 8-150/1, MUNUGODE, ., 508001 207623230115477
60495 UDUTHA SAIDULU NALGONDA 207623230115477
60496 UDUTHA SRINIVAS 3-1-21/22SHIVAJI NAGARBHONGIR 479757623053266
60497 UDUTHA SUJATHA 15008BHUVANAGIRIB.N THIMAPUR 479757623053267
60498 UDUTHALA ALIVELU NA, ., NERADUGOM, 508248 150101230608757
60499 UDUTHALA BALAMMA 4-43, ., VYDONUVAMPU, 508248 150001230608693
60500 UDUTHALA KOUSALYA 10-21, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148993230608092
60501 UDUTHALA SREESILAM 1-2/1, ., GAGILAPUR, 508248 153105230610085
60502 UGAJANI BIXAMMA W/O KRISHNA RAO,7-1109BANGARIGADDAMIRYALGUDA 479757623053268
60503 UGANDHAR CHILAMSHETTY 1-1-487/2, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 129351232003178
60504 uggapally jayamma 1-60/a, kethepally, nampally, 508373 229102230718161
60505 UGGI GANDAIAH JAINAPALLI.JIANAPALLY 479757623053269
60506 UGGIDI KRISHNAIAH 0, THUNGAPAHAD, THRIPURARAM, 508207 222634232117019
60507 UGGIDI SAIDAMMA 1-13, GAJALAPURAM, GAJLAPURAM, 508207 215638450618827
60508 UGGIDI ANJAMMA NATHRIPURARAMGAJALPOOR 479757623053270
60509 UGGIDI VENKATAMMA 1-61, ., MOLKAPATNAM, 508237 100379231003167
60510 UJALA RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 176466231514565
60511 UJJANI JANGARAO 7-9, ., GOLLAPALLI, 508248 146372230607036
60512 UJJINI REVATHI NA, ., T P GOURARAM, 508256 171859230714225
60513 ULIPE ANIL 6-23, THURPUGUDEM, CHINNAKONDURU, 508252 1168301000854
60514 ULKUNDA THIRUPATHAMMA NA, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 153970230610685
60515 ULLENDULA RAMULU 3-147, YERKARAM, YERKARAM, 126156232003029
60516 ULLI BALA CHARY S/O:ULLI RAMA CHARY, HNO:4-81, KOLANUPAKA, 508101 3086751004354
60517 ULSA VENKATARAMANAIAH 7-110, KOTA MAZRA KOKKUPADU, KOTHAPALEM, 508213 199011232015071
60518 UMA DEVI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002518
60519 UMA MAHESHWARI S H G NANUTHANKALT. SINGARAM 479757623053271
60520 UMA MAHESWARI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97705231002454
60521 UMA SBS REDDY GUDEM NATHUNGA THURTHIREDDYGUDEM 479757623053272
60522 UMALREDDY YADAMMA NAGURJALAGURJALA 479757623053273
60523 UMARANI DEVARAKONDA SURYAPET 2774271003494
60524 UMEENTHULA SATTI REDDY 5-505/2, THALLAGADA, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 100379231003199
60525 UMENTALA KONDAIAH NAKISTHAPURAMMUNUGODE 479757623053274
60526 UMMADI SAIDULU TUMMADAM, NIDAMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 229040231718151
60527 UMMADI JAYAPAL REDDY N, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508249 157753230613550
60528 UMMADI SAROJANAMMA 5-69, NARSAIAH GUDEM, DIRSINCHARLA, 508218 3123911005345
60529 UMMADI SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., RANGA REDDY GUDEM, 508248 140820230604382
60530 UMMADI THULASI 28-836VIDYA NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053275
60531 UMMADI SRINIVAS REDDY 4-70/2, ., RANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508248 143190230605374
60532 UMMADI SRINIVAS REDDY 5-162NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 479757623053276
60533 UMME SALMA 17-207/1, ISLAMPURA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 241416233120062
60534 UMMENENI RAMA RAO NA.KODAD 479757623053277
60535 UMMINENEI VENKATARAMAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623053278
60536 UMMINENI INDIRA 3-312/8/2SREERAM NAGAR ,NAYANAGARLAXMIPURAM 479757623053279
60537 UNDRATHI YADAIAH S.GOWRARAM, MANIMADDE, NLG, 508210 245030231420372
60538 UNDRATHI LALITHA NA.OGODE 479757623053280
60539 UNDRATHI MANGAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623053281
60540 UNDRATHI RAMASWAMI NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623053282
60541 UNDRATHI SAYAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623053283
60542 UNDRATHI YADAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623053284
60543 UNGARALA NARESH 17-325/1, SANJAY COLANY, DEAVARAKONDA, 508248 143199230605376
60544 UNI RAYOL TAYLORS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623053285
60545 UNNAM PRASANNA 19/227, ANNEPARTHY, NALGONDA, 508278 230744231718484
60546 UNNAM SAIDAIAH NEW, BANKAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 230747231718485
60547 UNNAM HANUMANTHA RAO S/O VENKARAMAIAH H.NO 5-68, MAIN ROAD, KAPUGAL, 508238 3102851004639
60548 UNNAM MOHAN RAO 5-19, ANNARAMCAMP, BEJJIKAL, 508207 175095232114480
60549 UNNAM VEERAIAH NA, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 3763232100233
60550 UNNAPATHI SHEKER NARAMLINGALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623053286
60551 UNNATI GANESH NASHANTHINAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053287
60552 UNOPERATED ACCOUNT CA IND HUZUR NAGARHUZURNAGARHUZUR NAGAR 479757623053288
60553 UNOPERATED ACCOUNT CA SOC HUZUR NAGARHUZURNAGARHUZUR NAGAR 479757623053289
60554 UNOPERATED ACCOUNTS SB IND HUZUR NAGARHUZURNAGARHUZUR NAGAR 479757623053290
60555 UNOPERATED ACCOUNTS SB SOC HUZUR NAGARHUZURNAGARHUZUR NAGAR 479757623053291
60556 UPALA NAGA LINGAIAH 11720LINGAPALLYLINGAPALLY 479757623053292
60557 UPALA SATHAMMA 1-99/4.THATICOLE 479757623053293
60558 UPALI PRASAD 2-88/4NERED CHERLACHILLAPALLY 479757623053294
60559 UPAVATH MOTHILAL NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623053295
60560 Upendar Chellamalla 6-41, Siripuram, , 508113 169679231914112
60561 Upendar Chellamalla 15128Siripuram 479757623053296
60562 UPENDAR LAVANAM 5-85, MERA WADA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 214588231915886
60563 UPENDAR LAVANAM 31168MERA WADARAMANNAPET 479757623053297
60564 UPENDAR RAO CHERUKUPALLI .., SEETHARANPURAM, CHILUKURU, 508238 2925931005157
60565 UPENDAR REDDY SOLIPURAM 3-6/1, MODUGUKUNTA VILL, MORIPIRALA REV.VILL, 508111 174605231114437
60566 upendar reddy keesari 1-91, sc colony, madaram\, 508126 243700230320278
60567 UPENDER KIMIDI 3-9, MASANPALLY, GUNDALA MDL, 508277 215595231116035
60568 UPENDER RAVULA 2-45, RATNAPURAM : V, SURYAPET :M, 508213 238809232019813
60569 Upender Uppali 13-64, Raghavapuram, Kolanpaka, 508101 222173230216942
60570 UPENDER REDDY NUKALA 3-52, KAMPASAGAR, THRIPURARAM(M), 508208 242626233120195
60571 UPENDHAR NOMULA 4-12, RAMANNAPET, , 508113 219453231916549
60572 upendra kampati 1-1-518/1, srinivas nagar, suryapet, 508213 237803231219708
60573 upendra kampati 1-1-518/1, srinivas nagar, suryapet, 508213 237803231819707
60574 upendra kampati SURYAPET 237803231819707
60575 UPNOOTHALA VENKATESHWARLU NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514735
60576 UPPA ANDALU 2-54, ., BONDUGULA, 508101 57299230201446
60577 UPPALA JANAKAMMA 2-366, MUNAGALA, OPP POLICE STATION, 508233 231445231218667
60578 UPPALA KAMALAMMA 13-113, A C GUDEM ROAD, BETHAVOLU, 508206 239154230919856
60579 UPPALA PEDA LINGAIAH SURYAPET 2883461002666
60580 UPPALA RAVINDER KUMAR PLOT NO: 72, KAKATIYA COLONY, L B NAGAR, 500060 224008232917318
60581 UPPALA SATHAIAH S/O NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2815941001988
60582 UPPALA VENKANNA SURYAPET 2882591002665
60583 Uppala Chary Naroju 2-80, Ammanabolu, Alair, 5808101 2220271000767
60584 UPPALA LAXMINARAYANA NA, ALAGADAPA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 230271231018364
60585 UPPALA LAXMINARAYANA NAALAGADAPAMIRYALGUDA 479757623053298
60586 UPPALA NAGAIAH NA.. 479757623053299
60587 UPPALA NAGARAJU NALGONDA 472281003116
60588 UPPALA NARASAMMA NA.BETHAVOL 479757623053300
60589 UPPALA NARASIMHA 1-50/A, AIPOOR, CHITYALA, 508114 229419230518226
60590 UPPALA NARASIMHA 1-50/AAIPOORCHITYALA 479757623053301
60591 UPPALA PADMA 4-106/B, ., CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 299349231721142
60592 UPPALA PALLY SATHAIAH 9-01, GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 226892230517740
60593 UPPALA RAJITHA NA.KOMPALAPALLY 479757623053302
60594 UPPALA RAM REDDY SURYAPET 2780781002010
60595 UPPALA RAMAIAH NA.BETHAVOL 479757623053303
60596 UPPALA RAMULAMMA 3-30, KMPAlly, ., 508248 217589233116275
60597 UPPALA SANTHOSH REDDY NALGONDA 1901371002592
60598 UPPALA SATYANARAYANA 1-128, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 136484231903754
60599 UPPALA SATYANARAYANA 1-128.RAMANNAPETA 479757623053304
60600 UPPALA SRINIVAS NAANNARAMTHUNGATHURTHY 479757623053305
60601 UPPALA SWAMI H.NO.2-25, M.THURKAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508112 236191232319426
60602 UPPALA UPENDRAMMA NA, MAIN ROAD, MUNAGALA, 508233 27142231200788
60603 UPPALA VENKAIAH 1-207/2, KOTHABAVI, KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 217436233116219
60604 UPPALA YADAGIRI 13-105/2.NAKREKAL 479757623053306
60605 UPPALA MALLAMMA 2-88, LINGAMPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71613231801883
60606 UPPALA NAGAMMA 2-24, LINGAMPLLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800663
60607 UPPALA VENKAT REDDY 7-68, ., GARAKONDA PALEM, 508207 100379231003129
60608 UPPALA BHASKAR 45717MUKUNDAPURAMMUKUNDAPURAM 479757623053307
60609 UPPALA BUCHAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 479757623053308
60610 UPPALA GANGAIAH 2-88/3LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 479757623053309
60611 UPPALA GANGAMMA 42887MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623053310
60612 UPPALA HEMAVATHI 4-, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340618172
60613 UPPALA INDRAMMA 1-398/A, CHANDANAPALLY, CHANDANAPALLY, 508253 204837230115352
60614 UPPALA JYOTHI 14642MAMINDLAMADAVAMAMINDLAMADAVA 479757623053311
60615 UPPALA KALAMMA 6-5, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508213 128405232003118
60616 UPPALA KALAMMA NA.THUNGATHURHTY 479757623053312
60617 UPPALA KRISHNA NACHOUTUPPALLINGOTTAM 479757623053313
60618 UPPALA LAXMAMMA 8-30/1, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 215438340617830
60619 UPPALA LINGAMMA 3-26, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616160
60620 UPPALA LINGAMMA NANOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623053314
60621 UPPALA LINGAMMA 22433MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHPURAM 479757623053315
60622 UPPALA LINGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623053316
60623 UPPALA LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053317
60624 UPPALA MADUSUDHAN NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623053318
60625 UPPALA MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623053319
60626 UPPALA MURALIDHAR REDDY NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623053320
60627 UPPALA NAGAMMA 18994MACHANPALLYMACHANPALLY 479757623053321
60628 UPPALA NAGAMMA NAKESARAMKESARAM 479757623053322
60629 UPPALA NAGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623053323
60630 UPPALA NEELAMMA 1-26, MACHANAPALLY, MACHANAPALLY, 508221 215438230617414
60631 UPPALA PADMA 47178GORENTLAGORENTLA 479757623053324
60632 UPPALA PADMA 4-CHILPAKUNTLACHILPAKUNTLA 479757623053325
60633 UPPALA PARIJATHA 1-111RAMACHADRAPURAMRAMACHADRAPURAM 479757623053326
60634 UPPALA PARVATHAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623053327
60635 UPPALA POOLAMMA 14642MANINDLAMADAVAMANIMDLA MADAVA 479757623053328
60636 UPPALA POOLAMMA 32174midthanapalliMIDTHANAOALLI 479757623053329
60637 UPPALA PUNNAMMA 6-63, CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM, CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM, 128459232003127
60638 UPPALA RAJITHA NA.THUNGATHURHTY 479757623053330
60639 UPPALA RAVI NAATHMAKURATHMAKUR 479757623053331
60640 UPPALA RENUKA 19725.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053332
60641 UPPALA SAIDULU NASURYAPETRAMARAM 479757623053333
60642 UPPALA SEETHA REDDY NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623053334
60643 UPPALA SHRAVAN KUMAR 4-37/FCHANDRA PALLYNALGONDA 479757623053335
60644 UPPALA SOWNAMMA 19360MACHANAPALLYMACHANPALLY 479757623053336
60645 UPPALA VASANTHA LAXMI 2-6-13/BGOLLA BAZARGOLLA BAZAR 479757623053337
60646 UPPALA VENKATAMMA NARAMARAMRAMARAM 479757623053338
60647 UPPALA VENKATESHWARLU 6-204/1/1, BIBINAGAR., BIBINAGAR, 508126 94981230302394
60648 UPPALA YADAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623053339
60649 UPPALA YALLAMMA 1-28, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215438340618175
60650 UPPALA YALMANCHAMMA NAPINNAIPALEMPINNAIPALEM 479757623053340
60651 UPPALA LAXMI NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623053341
60652 UPPALA PADMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623053342
60653 UPPALA RENUKA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623053343
60654 UPPALA YALLAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623053344
60655 Uppalaiah Barma 2-44, Vil - Bahadurpeta, M- alair, 508101 115870230202905
60656 uppalaiah katla SURYAPET 2207831002754
60657 Uppalaiah Kotagiri 1-66, Vil - Kolluru, M- Alair, 508101 115870230202913
60658 UPPALANCHI KAVITHA 14671GOLNE PALLYVALIGONDA 479757623053345
60659 UPPALANCHI SHIVAJI 9-25/1ALERURAJAPET 479757623053346
60660 UPPALAPALLI VENKATAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 146146230606905
60661 UPPALI SAIDAIAH 3-49, KALLUR, S,C.COLONY, 508218 230484231618423
60662 UPPALI SAIDAIAH 17958KALLURS,C.COLONY 479757623053347
60663 UPPAMMA EERLA 1-55/B, SIRIKONDA, MOTHEY (M), 508212 232614232018884
60664 UPPANTHALA SATHANARI 8-157, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508001 183902231514633
60665 UPPANUNTHALA VENKATAMMA 3-7, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 146092230606878
60666 UPPANUTHALA NAGESH 2-14, BALEMLA, NALGONDA, 508213 164265232013928
60667 UPPANUTHALA VENKANNA 3-23, CHENNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 223627231517204
60668 UPPANUTHALA HEMALATHA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623053348
60669 UPPANUTHANULA LAXAMAIAH 42036G. CHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623053349
60670 UPPANUTHULA EDAMMA 1-51, NA, SINGARAM, 508244 52223231301373
60671 UPPARABOINA LAXMAMMA MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230615988
60672 UPPARABOINA SHANKARAIAH MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 215038230616684
60673 UPPARABOINA GALAIAH 47150MUNUGODECHALMEDA 479757623053350
60674 UPPARAGONI VENKATESH 2-112, MAKTAANATARAM, VENKIRYALA, 508126 224244230317379
60675 UPPARAGONI VENKATESH 2-112MAKTAANATARAMVENKIRYALA 479757623053351
60676 UPPARI LINGAMAIAH H NO: 2-60, VELTOOR, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 224133232917352
60677 UPPARI NARMADHA NEEW, VIRAMADUGU, ANUMULA, 508377 2517981005396
60678 UPPARI SHANKARAIAH 7-30, AYYAVARIPALLY, UPPUNUTHALA, 508258 2212511001509
60679 UPPARI PAPAIAH NA, DAMERACHERLA, THIMMAPURAM, 100379231002960
60680 UPPARI VENKATESHWARLU 2-56, ., RAMADUGU, 508278 261231600020
60681 UPPARI VENKATESHWARLU 20486.RAMADUGU 479757623053352
60682 UPPARI YADAGIRI 1-40, ., KALVALAPALLY, 508244 51689231301305
60683 UPPARI YELLAMMA 20210ANATHARAMANATHARAM 479757623053353
60684 UPPATALLA BALASWAMY 2-125, PEDDA KAPU BAZAR, MELLACHRUVU, 508246 222678230817024
60685 UPPATHALA NAGAIAH NA.KODAD 479757623053354
60686 UPPELI ANITHA 3-140NERED CHERLAKALLUR 479757623053355
60687 UPPELICHIN SAIDAMMA NANERED CHERLAKALLUR 479757623053356
60688 UPPELLI SATTEMMA SURYAPET 2920311003156
60689 UPPELLI YESOBU 1-182/ACHIMIRYALACHIMIRYALA 479757623053357
60690 UPPERA LANGAIAH NA, ., CHANDAN PALLI, 508001 205002230115354
60691 UPPLA ARUNAMMA 45846SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053358
60692 UPPNUTHALA KOTAMMA NA, MADGUL, SUDDAPALLY, 155319230611716
60693 UPPU KASHAMMA NA, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188915231514800
60694 UPPU KOWSALYA 1-12/1, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 128083232003103
60695 UPPU YAKAIAH 6-70, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 299349231720980
60696 UPPUGANTI NARAYAN RAO 4-88, AKUTHOTAPALLY, KANDUKUR, 508258 239703232919923
60697 UPPUGANTI NARAYAN RAO 4-88, AKUTHOTAPALLY, KANDUKUR, 508258 239703232919923
60698 UPPULA LINGAIAH 2-130/2, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202072
60699 UPPULA LINGAIAH 2-130/2.PASTHALA 479757623053359
60700 UPPULA LINGAIAH -, M.KOTHAGUDEM, BOPPARAM, 508221 3113761004854
60701 UPPULA LINGAIAH 3-59, KOPPOLU, KETHEPALLY, 508376 169549232014118
60702 UPPULA SAIDULU 3-33, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221298232016804
60703 UPPULA SAROJANA 1-27, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721151
60704 UPPULA DHANAMMA 4-21, ., TURKALASHAPURAM, 508277 234413231119186
60705 UPPULA MANGAMMA NA.. 479757623053360
60706 UPPULA POOLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053361
60707 UPPULA POOLAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053362
60708 UPPULA RAMANARSAMMA G KOTI REDDY 11-144, AZAD NAGAR, KODAD, 0 133875230903568
60709 UPPULA SOMAKKA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131529232003422
60710 UPPULA VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUDAM 479757623053363
60711 UPPULA ANJAIAH 2-74, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 78603232202044
60712 UPPULA ANJAIAH 27061.BANDARAMARAM 479757623053364
60713 UPPULA GANGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053365
60714 UPPULA GANGAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623053366
60715 UPPULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202070
60716 UPPULA LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623053367
60717 UPPULA LAXMAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053368
60718 UPPULA LINGAIAH 30072.ANNARAM 479757623053369
60719 UPPULA LINGAMMA NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202103
60720 UPPULA LINGAMMA 3-68/1, GORENTLA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438340617632
60721 UPPULA LINGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053370
60722 UPPULA LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053371
60723 UPPULA MALLAIAH 3-65, MAIN ROAD, BANDA RAMARMA, 508280 79359232202035
60724 UPPULA MALLAMMA 3-95/2LINGAMPALLYLINGAMPALLY 479757623053372
60725 UPPULA MANMADHA NA, ., PASUNOOR, 508280 80021232202119
60726 UPPULA MANMADHA NA.PASUNOOR 479757623053373
60727 UPPULA NAGALAXMI NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053374
60728 UPPULA NARSIREDDY 3-153MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623053375
60729 UPPULA NEELAMMA 23774GORENTLAGORENTLA 479757623053376
60730 UPPULA PADMA NA, ., GANUGUBNDA, 508280 751251001409
60731 UPPULA RAJITHA NANIDAMANURGARAKUNTA PALEM 479757623053377
60732 UPPULA RAMACHNDRU NA.ANNARAM 479757623053378
60733 UPPULA RAMESH 1-93, LIGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508213 129074232003171
60734 UPPULA RAMULAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623053379
60735 UPPULA SAIDAMMA 4-106, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616107
60736 UPPULA SAIDAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053380
60737 UPPULA SATHAMMA NA.SANGEM 479757623053381
60738 UPPULA UPPALAIAH NA, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79705232202073
60739 UPPULA UPPALAIAH NA.PASTHALA 479757623053382
60740 UPPULA VEERAMALLU NA.KARIVIRALA 479757623053383
60741 UPPULA VENKANNA NA.ANNARAM 479757623053384
60742 UPPULA YALLAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623053385
60743 UPPULA YASHODA 27061.BNADARAMARAM 479757623053386
60744 UPPULA NARSAMMA NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 79705232202083
60745 UPPULA NARSAMMA NA.PASNOOR 479757623053387
60746 UPPULA PADMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053388
60747 UPPULA PRAMILA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053389
60748 UPPULA SUVARNA NA.BANDARAMARAM 479757623053390
60749 UPPUNOOTHALA SRINU NABURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 479757623053391
60750 UPPUNOOTHALA VEERAIAH NABURKACHARLABURKACHARLA 479757623053392
60751 UPPUNUNTHALA SAIDAMMA 3-35, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 145880230606757
60752 UPPUNURI RAMAIAH 19085DAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 479757623053393
60753 UPPUNUTALA ASHOK MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623053394
60754 UPPUNUTALA MALLAMMA 41671.SINGARAM 479757623053395
60755 UPPUNUTALA RAMESH 18629(V)SINGARAM ,(P)VOOKONDIMUNUGODE PH:9441913364 479757623053396
60756 UPPUNUTHALA JAYAMMA H.NO. 2-14, MAHESH NAGAR, DOREPALLY POST, 508001 242613230120194
60757 UPPUNUTHALA YADAIAH N, ., PADAMATIPALLY, 508258 218555232916422
60758 UPPUNUTHALA BIKSHAPATHI 1-16, PEDDAMULA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 1461901004373
60759 UPPUNUTHALA CHENNA KESHAVULU 3-5, PEDDAMULA, CHANDAMPET, 508248 157496230613408
60760 UPPUNUTHALA RAMULU MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214838230616570
60761 UPPUNUTHALA SHANTHAMMA N, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MASAIPET, 166905232414078
60762 Uppunuthala Somakka 3-30/1, Kolanupaka, Alair, 508101 57945230201513
60763 UPPUNUTHALA VENKANNA 3-14, CHIPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800619
60764 UPPUNUTHALA ANITHA 22647.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623053397
60765 UPPUNUTHALA ANJAMMA 3-35, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149281230608210
60766 UPPUNUTHALA BUCHAIAH 1-59, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508248 148416230607916
60767 UPPUNUTHALA GOVIND 2-25, ., BUDDONI THANDA, 508248 146223230606948
60768 UPPUNUTHALA GOVINDAMMA 3-35, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 5082487 144632230606118
60769 UPPUNUTHALA KALAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149301230608223
60770 UPPUNUTHALA KOTAMMA 1-234.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623053398
60771 UPPUNUTHALA LAXMAMMA 1-23/A, ., PEDDA MOOLA, 508248 149277230608207
60772 UPPUNUTHALA MALAMMA 45659.KACHARAJ PALLI 479757623053399
60773 UPPUNUTHALA MANGAMMA 1-59, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508248 148441230607923
60774 UPPUNUTHALA MANGAMMA 3-7, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 149287230608214
60775 UPPUNUTHALA MANGAMMA NALGONDA 149287230608214
60776 UPPUNUTHALA NARAMMA 44986.PEDDAMULA 479757623053400
60777 UPPUNUTHALA PADMA 45964.PEDDAMULA 479757623053401
60778 UPPUNUTHALA RAMANA 3-35, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 149302230608224
60779 UPPUNUTHALA RAMANJANMMA 21551.PEDDAGUMMADAM 479757623053402
60780 UPPUNUTHALA VENKATAIAH 3-6/1, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 144126230605861
60781 UPPUNUTHALA VENKATAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 154255230610832
60782 UPPUNUTHU SRINU NA.ANNARAM 479757623053403
60783 UPPUNUTHULA DANALAXMI 2-14/1.SINGARAM 479757623053404
60784 UPPUNUTHULA LINGASWAMY 41671.SINGARAM 479757623053405
60785 UPPUNUTLA ACHALU NASINGARAMMUNUGODE 479757623053406
60786 UPPUTHALA KONDALU 46448//BALNEPALLY 479757623053407
60787 UPPUTHALLA PUNNAIAH 5-149HALIYAANUMULA 479757623053408
60788 UPPUTHULA IDDAIAH 3-52/3.PEEPALPAHAD 479757623053409
60789 UPUNUTHALA ANJAMMA NA, ., KACHARAJPLLI, 508248 148257230607860
60790 URA CHERUVU WATER USERS ASSOCIATION NALGONDA 481961002031
60791 URBAN CO OP BANK NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053410
60792 URE KRISHNAIAH NA, ., ANDUGUL, 508248 146035230606850
60793 URE SATYANARAYANA NA, ., HOMANTHALAPALLI, 508248 144377230605995
60794 URE VENKATAMMA NA, ., ANDUGUL., 507939 145367230606443
60795 URIMALLA NARESH NAASHOKNAGARKODAD 479757623053411
60796 Urmila Mamidala 1-69, Laxmidevikalwa h/o singaram p, veldevi, 508277 218270231116368
60797 URMILA HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140314230604062
60798 URUGANTI NAGESWAR RAO NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053412
60799 URUKONDA NAGESHWAR RAO NABIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 479757623053413
60800 URUKONDA RAMAMURTHY 3-944, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 215438340617689
60801 URUKONDA VEERASWAMY 3-88/1, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 214838230616273
60802 USEEMEN BEGAM 38110MOOSA MALLANALGONDA 479757623053414
60803 User Committee President Yerra Sayilu Shobanadripu 1-166/24/A, Shobanadripuram, Ramannapet, 508113 2512051005139
60804 USERS COMMITTEE ADDAGUDUR 128-8-153, GREEN PARK COLONY, ROAD NO. 15 KARMANGHAT, 500079 2459581000155
60805 USERS COMMITTEE ADDAGUDUR1 H.NO 1-29, ADDAGUDUR, MOTHKUR, 508277 2504841001572
60806 USERS COMMITTEE AREGUDEM 4-182/5, AREGUDEM ROAD, MOTHKUR, 508277 2457841000152
60807 USERS COMMITTEE BODDUGUDEM 1-60, BODDUGUDEM, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 2554011005301
60808 USERS COMMITTEE KHAPRAIPALLY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2522131003096
60809 USERS COMMITTEE MOTHKUR 5-27/C, HANUMAN WADA, MOTHKUR, 508277 2458291000153
60810 USERS COMMITTEE MOTHKUR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2458291000153
60811 USERS COMMITTEE MOTHKUR 6-22, GADI BAZAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 2458781000154
60812 USERS COMMITTEE BODDUGUDEM MOTHKUR BODDUGUDEM, AADA GUDUR, BODDUGUDA, 508277 2585251000517
60813 USHA SRI YUVAJANA SANGAM NASOMLA THANDASOMLA THANDA 479757623053415
60814 USHODAYA SBS NAGARAM 1-100/2, NAGARAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 453005232321021
60815 USTEELA NAGENDRA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623053416
60816 USTELA GURVA REDDY 4-217, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232805230818921
60817 USTELA PEDA LINGAMMA 4-61, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 2307321004727
60818 USTELA RAJYALAXMI 4-62, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 231767230818734
60819 USTHELA SAIDI REDDY 4-36, NARAYANAGUDEM,MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231329231218631
60820 UTHAPALLA BALAMMA 3-86, BURUGADDA, , 508204 1754861004725
60821 UTHERLA EESWARAMMA 26330CHIMIRYALACHIMIRYALA 479757623053417
60822 UTHERLA PICHAIAH 11018BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623053418
60823 UTKOOR DAMODHAR REDDY 5-9-292, ANANDH NAGAR, NEAR VENKATESHWARA TEMPLE, 508001 263980231520775
60824 UTKOORI VENKATREDDY 23408ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 479757623053419
60825 UTKURI VENKAT REDDY 2-126, ., KONDRAPOL, 508355 2366861000119
60826 UTKURI SAIDAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 479757623053420
60827 UTKURI SOMAMMA NA.BOLLEPALLY 479757623053421
60828 UTKURI NARSAIAH NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 80435232202128
60829 UTKURI NARSAIAH NA.PASNOOR 479757623053422
60830 UTKURI SARITHA 5-213NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 479757623053423
60831 UTKURI SHOBA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623053424
60832 UTKURI SOMAIAH 35156.PASNUR 479757623053425
60833 UTKURI THIRUPATHAIAH NAMUNUKUNTLAMUNUKUNTLA 479757623053426
60834 UTKURU YADAIAH 4-39, DUGINEVALLI, KATTANGOOR, 508205 217148232816160
60835 UTLA VENKATESWARLU 1-60/1, JANAPAHAD, NEREDUCHARLA, 508201 240358230819979
60836 UTLA RAVIRAJ 3-59, BRAMANAPALLY VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 71285231101872
60837 UTOOKURI YADAMMA NAKALIMERAKALIMERA 479757623053427
60838 UTTAPALA HARISH NATHOGARRAITHOGARRAI 479757623053428
60839 UTTERLA MANGAMMA 26724BEEMAVARAMBEEMAVARAM 479757623053429
60840 UTUKURI JHANSI LAXMI 8-123, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508213 230645231218465
60841 UTUKURI KRISHNA REDDY 2-68/A, ANAJIPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 2243601001636
60842 UTUKURI KAVITHA NARAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 479757623053430
60843 UTUKURI LINGA REDDY NA, ., DILAWARPURAM, 508207 100379231003216
60844 UTUKURI SAIDULU 17-221/NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623053431
60845 UTUKURI SANJEEVA 8-6, CHERLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514702
60846 UTUKURI SOMAIAH NA, ., PASNOOR, 508280 80435232202120
60847 UTUKURI SOMAIAH NA.PASNOOR 479757623053432
60848 UTUKURI YADAIAH NAKALIMERAKALIMERA 479757623053433
60849 UYALA PADMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623053434
60850 UYYALA CHINA RAMULU 7-54/1, NARSIMHULAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 225824231217583
60851 UYYALA NARSAIAH 7-151/A, REPALA, NARSIMHULA GUDEM, 508233 225712231217574
60852 UYYALA LINGAIAH 6-107, TUMMALA PENPAHAD, TUMMALA PENPAHAD, 129504232003191
60853 UYYALA MALSOOR 13606KOTHSPETKOTHAPLLE 479757623053435
60854 UYYALA SAIDAIAH NA, ., KODATHALAPALLY, 508207 5050232100300
60855 UYYALA SAROJANAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, BABA SAIPATA, 3921232100237
60856 UYYALA VENKANNA 7-3-58/1PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623053436
60857 UYYALA ILAIAH S/O VENKATA RAMULU H NO 2-4, YELIKATTE, CHITYALA, 508114 275176231920869
60858 UYYALAPEDDA LINGAIAH 21002.GARAKANTHA PALEM 479757623053437
60859 V BHURI N, ., KACHURAJPALLY, 508248 155696230612045
60860 V DEVLI DEVATHYPALLI THANDA, , , 508258 228165232917981
60861 V PRABHAKER NA, VALIGONDA, VELWARTHY, 215638450618722
60862 V PULLAMMA 45934BETAVOLUCHILKUR(MDL0 479757623053438
60863 V PURNA CHANDER NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623053439
60864 V RAMULU 2-40, ., IRATONIPALLY, 509001 218687232916456
60865 V SALAMMA N, ., PEDDA GUMMADAM, 508243 155740230612082
60866 V SUMAN CHOUDARY 4-27, ., KOMPALLY, 508207 100379231003074
60867 V SWAMY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623053440
60868 V VANKATMMA DINDI, , , 508258 228130232917975
60869 V VIJAYA N, ., THELDEVARPALLI, 508248 155613230611970
60870 V ADDE MOUNIK NAT.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 479757623053441
60871 V AHMAD NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053442
60872 V ALIVELU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157644230613490
60873 V AMBALI NA, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 156350230612629
60874 V AMRUTH REDDY NA.. 479757623053443
60875 V AMRUTHAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053444
60876 V AMRUTHAREDDY SURYAPET 1308851001826
60877 V ANANTHA RAMULU NA, ., NAKAREKAL, 508211 47298231401213
60878 V ANDALU NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623053445
60879 V ANDALU NANAKREKALNAKREAKL 479757623053446
60880 V ANITHA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514890
60881 V ANJAIAH 20-5/1, JANGALA .COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147660230607620
60882 V ANJAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053447
60883 V ANJAIAH NA.. 479757623053448
60884 V ANJAMMA NA, ., POGILLA, 508248 147125230607454
60885 V ANJAMMA NA.. 479757623053449
60886 V ANJANEYULU NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053450
60887 V ANNAPURNA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053451
60888 V ANNAPURNA NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053452
60889 V ANTHAMMA NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152953230609946
60890 V ASHOK N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141524230604921
60891 V ASHOK 25263.THIMMAPUR 479757623053453
60892 V ASHOK 2-167SAI KRISHNA THEYATAR ROAD.KODAD 479757623053454
60893 V AVILAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053455
60894 V BABU NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623053456
60895 V BABURAO NA.KUKKADAM 479757623053457
60896 V BADHI NA, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 156375230612651
60897 V BAHSKAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053458
60898 V BALARAJU NA, VALIGONDA, M THURKAPALLY, 164004232214092
60899 V BALRAJ NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623053459
60900 V BALYA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053460
60901 V BHAGAVAN NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131630232003464
60902 V BHAGYA LAXMI NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053461
60903 V BHAGYASREE YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 874821002300
60904 V BHANU PRASAD 7-3-45/1, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 207189230115428
60905 V BHARAT NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053462
60906 V BHARATHI NA, ., BOLLANAPALLY, 508248 152961230609954
60907 V BHARATHI NA, ., ., 508001 178146231514387
60908 V BHASKAR NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402330
60909 V BHAVISYATH CHARY NA.POLEPALLY 479757623053463
60910 V BICHI NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLE, 508248 156389230612664
60911 V BIXAPATHI BIBINAGAR.. 479757623053464
60912 V BOJYA NA.YARRAKUNTA THANDA 479757623053465
60913 V BRAHMA CHARY 1-72, LINGAMPALLY, NUTHANAKAL, 508213 131436232003384
60914 V BUJJAIAH NA, ., ., 508213 130879232003310
60915 V BUJJI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153754230610490
60916 V BUJJI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 155435230611809
60917 V BUJJI NALGONDA 155435230611809
60918 V BUJJI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053466
60919 V BULLI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131998232003548
60920 V CHANDRA REDDY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 142063230604985
60921 V CHANDRA SHEKARA REDDY BIBINAGAR.. 479757623053467
60922 V CHANTI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623053468
60923 V CHARUMATHI DEVI VELAGAPURI RAMACHANDRA RAO H.NO. 5-5-428/75, PRASHANTH NAGAR, HAYATH NAGAR, 0 2506041000729
60924 V CHENDRAIAH 4-51, ., NAGARAM, 508112 215438230617102
60925 V CHINA RAMULU NANA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 202689230115281
60926 V CHINAPAREDDY 14-131/3/1.SRERANGAPURAM 479757623053469
60927 V CHINNI NA, CHANDAM PET, KACHARAJUPALLE, 157071230613206
60928 V CHITTAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053470
60929 V DANJA NADEVARAKONDANAMPALLY 479757623053471
60930 V DEBBI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157133230613261
60931 V DHANI NA, KACHARAJUPALLE, ., 508248 156382230612657
60932 V DURAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053472
60933 V DURAGAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053473
60934 V DWALI N, ., ., 508248 158201230613805
60935 V ESTHERAMMA NNDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053474
60936 V GAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157136230613264
60937 V GANGA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 155496230611869
60938 V GIRIBABU NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514879
60939 V GNAGAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053475
60940 V GOPA NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALPALEM 479757623053476
60941 V GOPAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514935
60942 V GOPI NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053477
60943 V GOPI NATH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053478
60944 V GURUVAIAH NA.BEJIIKAL 479757623053479
60945 V H W C S GOLNEPALLY R S V Y NA, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232214196
60946 V HAIMAVATHI -, VILL KOTHAPET, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215559
60947 V HARICHAND N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142224230605026
60948 V HYMAVATHI NA, ., CHINTHAPALLY, 508248 146497230607104
60949 V INDHRAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, PULLERA, 164004232214054
60950 V JAGAN NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514906
60951 V JEEVANI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140600230604214
60952 V JYOTHI NA, DEVARAKONDA, KANDUKUR, 142190230605012
60953 V JYOTHI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053480
60954 V KAMALA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157162230613289
60955 V KAMALA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 479757623053481
60956 V KAMSALI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157132230613260
60957 V KANTHARAO NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053482
60958 V KARUNAKAR RAO NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053483
60959 V KAVITHA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053484
60960 V KESHYA NA, ., SINGARASIPALLI, 508248 155478230611851
60961 V KISHTAIAH NA, ., LINGAREDDY GUDAM, 508252 118605230502948
60962 V KITAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514967
60963 V KONDAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143021230605313
60964 V KONDAL REDDY NA, ., NIZAM NAGAR, 508248 146654230607196
60965 V KONDALU N, ., ., 508248 158212230613815
60966 V KOPLA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131951232003600
60967 V KOTI N, ., KISHAN, 508248 158210230613813
60968 V KRANTHI KUMAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053485
60969 V KRISHNA NADEVARAKONDAVARKALA 479757623053486
60970 V KRISHNA KURTHY 6-3-345, RAMGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 209298230115831
60971 V KRISHNA REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142750230605209
60972 V KRISHNAIAH 18-27, GANDHINAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141926230604975
60973 V KRISHNAIAH 3-58/6, ., POGILLA, 508248 146787230607270
60974 V KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 146787230607270
60975 V KRUSHNAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146664230607201
60976 V KUMARA SWAMY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146559230607147
60977 V L N MURTHY 8-1-645, srinivasa colony, nalgonda, 508001 185090231514659
60978 V LACHAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 164004232213942
60979 V LACHI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153756230610492
60980 V LACHIRAM N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157650230613495
60981 V LAKSHMA NA, ., GUVVALA GUTTA,KAMBALA PALLI, 508248 147142230607462
60982 V LAKSHMAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 157027230613167
60983 V LAL SINGH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147591230607582
60984 V LALAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, GANKOLE, 155513230611884
60985 V LAVANYA NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623053487
60986 V LAVANYA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053488
60987 V LAXMAIAH NA, ., GANAPURAM, 5082487 147737230607663
60988 V LAXMAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053489
60989 V LAXMAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131933232003588
60990 V LAXMAMMA N, ., ., 508248 158204230613807
60991 V LAXMAMMA NA, PARVATH GIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414870
60992 V LAXMAN RAO NAKODADKODAD 479757623053490
60993 V LAXMI NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131367232003372
60994 V LAXMI na, CHANDAM PET, NEREDUGOMMU, 156911230613071
60995 V LAXMI NARASIMHA REDDY bibinagar.. 479757623053491
60996 V LEELAVATHI NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623053492
60997 V LINGA REDDY NA, ., AROOR, 508112 214838230615916
60998 V LINGA SWAMY NA.YARRA GUDA 479757623053493
60999 V LINGAIAH NA, MOTHKUR, VANGALA, 62836231101729
61000 V LINGAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 62836231101729
61001 V LINGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142900230605262
61002 V LINGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142912230605265
61003 V LINGAIAH NALGONDA 142912230605265
61004 V MADHAV RAO NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 200448230115239
61005 V MADHAVI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140516230604178
61006 V MADHU MOHAN NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 2045271000713
61007 V MALLAIAH NA, ., ., 508280 80916232202144
61008 V MALLAIAH SURYAPET 80916232202144
61009 V MALLAIAH NA, ., EDDAM PALLI, 508248 146807230607280
61010 V MALLAMMA 1-61, N. ANNARAM, PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131906232003626
61011 V MALLAREDDY NA, MOTHKUR, THUKKAPURAM, 628671001106
61012 V MALLAREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053494
61013 V MALLESH NA, 1-57/2., st colony, 508113 136964231903832
61014 V MALLESHWARI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053495
61015 V MALLIKA H.NO:6-89/3,W/O VENKANNA, THUNGATHURTHY, 8374537602, 508280 80435232202145
61016 V MALLIKA H.NO:6-89/3,W/O VENKANNATHUNGATHURTHY8374537602 479757623053496
61017 V MALLISHWARI N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141536230604930
61018 V MANIKYAM NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131422232003379
61019 V MANIKYAM NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053497
61020 V MANJULA NARAJENDRANAGARFIROJUGUDA 479757623053498
61021 V MARAMMA NA, DONKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514866
61022 V MAREMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514898
61023 V MOGILAIAH 1-98, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137049231903857
61024 V MOGILAIAH 35796.RAMANNAPETA 479757623053499
61025 V MOTHILAL SUDDABAI THANDA, KACHARAJ PALLI., CHANDAMPET, 508248 157618230613481
61026 V MOTHILAL NAIK NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053500
61027 V MUTHAIAH NAVALIGONDAPULIGILLA 479757623053501
61028 V MUTHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514874
61029 V MUTHAMMA MUNUGODU, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODU, 214938230616591
61030 V MUTHYALAMMA na, ., PEDDAGUMMADAM, 508243 153641230610381
61031 V NAGAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131057232003336
61032 V NAGAMANI 4-3, TADVAI., BC COMMUNITY, 508233 28519231200895
61033 V NAGAMANI 5-29/15MATHA NAGARKODADA 479757623053502
61034 V NAGAMMA 1-61/1, N. ANNARAM., PENPAHAD :M, 508213 131954232003602
61035 V NAGAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 189666231514877
61036 V NAGASUKANYA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053503
61037 V NAGIREDDY 2-113, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 147008230607387
61038 V NAGULU NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623053504
61039 V NAGULU NA.CHINTHALPALEM 479757623053505
61040 V NANU NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623053506
61041 V NARASAIAH KANDULAVARIGUDEMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053507
61042 V NARASIMHA 2-122, ramula banda, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514782
61043 V NARENDHER RAO 8-117, ., ANJANEYAPURAM, 508248 147333230607556
61044 V NARESH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053508
61045 V NARSAIAH NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 479757623053509
61046 V NARSAMMA NAVALIGONDAPULIGILLA 479757623053510
61047 V NARSIMHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134269231903589
61048 V NARSIMHA 2-41/1, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137028231903851
61049 V NARSIMHA YADADRI 137028231903851
61050 V NARSIMHA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141417230604886
61051 V NARSIMHA NALGONDA 141417230604886
61052 V NARSIMHA NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508285 215438340618068
61053 V NARSIMHA 2-41/1.RAMANNAPETA 479757623053511
61054 V NARSING DAS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83452230402190
61055 V NARSIREDDY NA, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 164004232214024
61056 V NEELA NA, ., VADTHYA THANDA, 508248 140911230604470
61057 V NEELA N, ., KACHARAJUPALLE, 508248 156497230612744
61058 V NEELA NALGONDA 156497230612744
61059 V NEJI NA.CHINTHALPALEM 479757623053512
61060 V PADMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142300230605054
61061 V PADMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147341230607559
61062 V PADMA NALGONDA 147341230607559
61063 V PADMA NA, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 155432230611806
61064 V PADMA NALGONDA 155432230611806
61065 V PADMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, GAZINAGAR, 157079230613213
61066 V PADMA NALGONDA 157079230613213
61067 V PADMAVATHI NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208758230115652
61068 V PAMAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131792232003519
61069 V PAPAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIRUSTHAPUR 479757623053513
61070 V PARANGEN NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLE, 508248 156496230612743
61071 V PARENGAN NA, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 155433230611807
61072 V PARSHU RAMULU UTKUR.VOOTKUR 479757623053514
61073 V PARVATHAMMA 4-37, ., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137046231903856
61074 V PARVATHAMMA YADADRI 137046231903856
61075 V PARVATHAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157104230613234
61076 V PARVATHAMMA 13606.RAMANNAPETA 479757623053515
61077 V PENTAIAH NA, ., VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232213986
61078 V PRASAD N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141556230604943
61079 V PULLAIAH N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157641230613488
61080 V PULLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053516
61081 V PUSHPAMMA NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514907
61082 V RAGHAVA REDDY NA, ., RAMPURAM, 508248 146828230607291
61083 V RAJAIAH NA.. 479757623053517
61084 V RAJAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414872
61085 V RAJINI 13-8, NEAR SJ CLUB., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1470951000943
61086 V RAJITHA NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623053518
61087 V RAJU N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142356230605070
61088 V RAJU N.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053519
61089 V RAMA RAO NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514860
61090 V RAMAKRISHNA 1-63, REPALA, S.C.COLONY, 508213 126156232003064
61091 V RAMAKRISHNA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141075230604629
61092 V RAMAKRISHNA 2-50/1, ., PERWALA, 508248 157717230613527
61093 V RAMAKRISHNA NALGONDA 157717230613527
61094 V RAMALALAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1413751000901
61095 V RAMALINGAIAH 25204R/O SOLIPETMD SURYAPET 479757623053520
61096 V RAMALINGAM NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053521
61097 V RAMCHANDHAR NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053522
61098 V RAMESH YADADRI 137284231903924
61099 V RAMESH NALGONDA 142497230605119
61100 V RAMESH NALGONDA 158175230613781
61101 V RAMULAMMA NA, ., CHINNA ADISHERLA PALLY, 508243 147052230607417
61102 V RAMULAMMA NA.. 479757623053524
61103 V RAMULU NA, NAKREKAL, Nalgonda, 396431001142
61104 V RAMULU NA., GANDHI NAGAR., NALGONDA, 508001 189908231514857
61105 V RAMULU NALGONDA 189908231514857
61106 V RAMULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053525
61107 V RANAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, ANGADIPETA, 142111230604997
61108 V RAVI NADEVARAKONDAPOLLEPALY 479757623053526
61109 V RAVINDAR NA.MALLAREDDYGUDEM 479757623053527
61110 V RENUKA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189346231514852
61111 V ROSHAIAH NA.MARRUR 479757623053528
61112 V S S LING AREDDY NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87804230402407
61113 V S S YANAGANTI THANDA NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87809230402412
61114 V SAIDAMMA NA, CHERUVU PALLE, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414869
61115 V SAIDAMMA NANAKREKALCHERKUPALLY 479757623053529
61116 V SAIDAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053530
61117 V SAIDAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053531
61118 V SAIDIREDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053532
61119 V SAIDULU NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 157403230613346
61120 V SAIDULU NANAKREKALSHALI GOURARAM 479757623053533
61121 V SAIDULU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623053534
61122 V SAIDULU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053535
61123 V SAILU NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142914230605267
61124 V SAILU NA.OPPARA PALLY 479757623053536
61125 V SAKKU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131948232003598
61126 V SAKRI NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623053537
61127 V SALAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157128230613257
61128 V SAMBASIVARAO 4-65/1/4.KODAD 479757623053538
61129 V SANDEEP NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414862
61130 V SANGAMESHWAR NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 132067232003547
61131 V SARITHA 2-14, MUSHIPATLA., MOTHKUR, 508277 62862231101734
61132 V SAROJA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157143230613271
61133 V SAROJANA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053539
61134 V SATHAIAH NA, ., PACS DVK, 508248 158089230613724
61135 V SATHAIAH NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623053540
61136 V SATHAIAH NA.. 479757623053541
61137 V SATHYANARAYANA 1-116, GUMMADAVALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158155230613766
61138 V SATHYANARAYANA NA, ., REDLAREPAKA, 508285 215538340618233
61139 V SATHYANARAYANA 22282THIMMAPURSURYAPET 479757623053542
61140 V SATHYANARAYANA NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623053543
61141 V SATYAM NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053544
61142 V SEETI NA.YARRAKUNTATHANDA 479757623053545
61143 V SHAILAJA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUNAGIRI, 83196230401230
61144 V SHAKORU NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 155434230611808
61145 V SHANKAR RAO NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130516232003287
61146 V SHANKAR REDDY NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053546
61147 V SHANKARAIAH NA, BAKI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514974
61148 V SHARADHAMBHA NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053547
61149 V SHIVA SAMOJI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623053548
61150 V SHOUI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053549
61151 V SHYAM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514954
61152 V SHYAM KUNAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514977
61153 V SIRISHA NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLE, 508248 157070230613205
61154 V SOMAIAH NA.. 479757623053550
61155 V SOMULU MANGAPURAM, VALIGONDA, MANGAPURAM, 215538340618166
61156 V SONI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131158232003347
61157 V SREENIVAS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623053551
61158 V SRIDHAR NA, VALIGONDA, Nalgonda, 215438230616957
61159 V SRINIVAS NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142179230605008
61160 V SRINIVAS REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208909230115696
61161 V SRINIVAS REDDY MUTHYALAMMA KUNTANERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623053552
61162 V SRINIVASREDDY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 123538232003019
61163 V SRINU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231003361
61164 V SRISHILAM 9-29, ., janga reddy pally, 508112 164004232214036
61165 V SRUJANA NAKODADKODAD 479757623053553
61166 V SUDHAKAR REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623053554
61167 V SUDHAKER 3-87, ., JANAKIPUR, 508277 62597231101699
61168 V SUJATA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157146230613274
61169 V SUJATHA N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158158230613769
61170 V SUKYA NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 156331230612611
61171 V SUMALATHA NA.. 479757623053555
61172 V SUNITHA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232213945
61173 V SURESH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053556
61174 V SURESH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053557
61175 V SURESH NASURYAPETNalgonda 479757623053558
61176 V SUSHEELA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157150230613278
61177 V SWAMY NA, ., THURKAPELLY, 508112 64946232301760
61178 V SWAMY NAVALIGONDAGOPARAJ PALLY 479757623053559
61179 V THIRPATAIAH NA, ., GONABOINAPALLY, 508248 146544230607136
61180 V UMAGOWRI 6-112/3/1, GOKUL NAGAR., ., 508126 199719230212251
61181 V UMLA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 146482230607097
61182 V UPENDHAR 4-148, KUMMARIWADA., RAMANNAPETA, 508113 137085231903867
61183 V UPENDHAR 4-148KUMMARIWADA.RAMANNAPETA 479757623053560
61184 V UPENDRA NA.. 479757623053561
61185 V VALKI N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157148230613276
61186 V VANAJA BIBINAGAR, ., ., 508126 94738230302372
61187 V VANAJA BIBINAGAR.. 479757623053562
61188 V VARALAXMI 30317PALEANNARAM.PALEANNARAM 479757623053563
61189 V VEERA SWAMI NA.BETHAVOL 479757623053564
61190 V VEERAIAH NA.. 479757623053565
61191 V VEMAN REDDY NA.K M PALLY 479757623053566
61192 V VENKANNA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623053567
61193 V VENKANNA 45932KOTHAPETA MAJIRA,KETHEPALLY :M 479757623053568
61194 V VENKANNA BABU NAKODADKODAD 479757623053569
61195 V VENKAT NARSAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 221213230325831
61196 V VENKAT REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142700230605191
61197 V VENKAT REDDY NDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 479757623053570
61198 V VENKAT REDDY SAJJAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053571
61199 V VENKATAIAH 5-103/1, ., ANANTHRAM, 508277 62561231101697
61200 V VENKATAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053572
61201 V VENKATAIAH 5-103/1.ANANTHRAM 479757623053573
61202 V VENKATAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053574
61203 V VENKATAKRISHNA NAKODADKODADA 479757623053575
61204 V VENKATAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146491230607099
61205 V VENKATESH NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 146837230607295
61206 V VENKATESHWARA RAO N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142381230605087
61207 V VENKATRAJU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 127285232003051
61208 V VENKELU NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053576
61209 V VERAIAH DIRSENCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053577
61210 V VIJAYA 1-44, BRAHMANPALLY, ., 508126 95082230302406
61211 V VIJAYA 16072BRAHMANPALLY. 479757623053578
61212 V VIJAYA LAXMI NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053579
61213 V VITTAL REDDY n, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 164004232214212
61214 V YADAGIRI 1-38/5, KALVAKUNTLA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52200231301367
61215 V YADAGIRI NALGONDA 52200231301367
61216 V YADAGIRI NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134384231903622
61217 V YADAGIRI NA.DEVARAKONDA 479757623053580
61218 V YADAGIRI RAO NALGONDA 1902261002042
61219 V YADAGIRI REDDY NA, ., GOTTIMUKULA, 508248 157594230613468
61220 V YADAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136881231903813
61221 V YADAIAH YADADRI 136881231903813
61222 V YADAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142939230605278
61223 V YADAIAH MUNUGODE., MUNUGODE, , 508244 214938230616654
61224 V YADAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623053581
61225 V YADAMMA NA, ., VADDHIPATLA, 508243 156454230612711
61226 V YADAMMA AKARAMNAKREKALAKARAM 479757623053582
61227 V YEDUKONDAL NAHOUSING BOARD COLANYMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053583
61228 V YELLAMA CHARY NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131917232003540
61229 V YELLAMMA NA.THATIKAL ROAD 479757623053584
61230 V RAVI KUMAR NADAMERACHERLATETTEKUNTA 479757623053585
61231 V SHIVANARAYANA 3-24, DAMERACHERLA, VEERPALEM, 100379231002758
61232 V ALEXANDAR NA, VEMULAPALLE, MOLKAPATNAM, 97679231002492
61233 V AMRUTHA REDDY NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623053586
61234 V ANDALU NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 479757623053587
61235 V ANJAIAH 1-26, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 152357230609498
61236 V BAKKAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130235232003268
61237 V BALAIAH NAMARRI GUDAMARRI GUDA 479757623053588
61238 V BALAKRISHNA NAALAIRALAIR 479757623053589
61239 V BHRAMA CHARRY NA, PAJJOOR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184618231514650
61240 V BIXAPATHI NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 132132232003572
61241 V BULLI 3-14/1, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152995230609986
61242 V CHANDRA SHEKAR NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623053590
61243 V CHANDRAMMA NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 479757623053591
61244 V CHANDRAMMA 3-32/2.GUDIPALLI 479757623053592
61245 V CHANDRASHEKAR 2-40, NARSINGBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514676
61246 V DHOLI 14983MADHAVA NAGARBAIRAMALGUDA 479757623053593
61247 V GOPAIAH NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623053594
61248 V GOPALACHARY 3-150/5VANGAPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053595
61249 V GURUVAIAH NA, ., THAKKALAPAHAD, 508207 109300231002743
61250 V HANUMANTH 1-8-57/C, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 124684232003051
61251 V HUSSIAN 1-7-173/D, A.B.M.COMPOUND, WARD-11, 508213 121455232002998
61252 V INDIRA NANAKREKALAKARAM 479757623053596
61253 V INDRASENA REDDY NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623053597
61254 V JANAKAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623053598
61255 V JYOTHI NAHUZUR NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 479757623053599
61256 V KOTAIAH 4-97/CAKKALAIGUDEMGANDAMVARI GUDEM 479757623053600
61257 V KOTAIAH NAAITIPAMULAKATTANGOOR 479757623053601
61258 V LAKSHMAIAH NA, MANDRA, NARKATPALLY, 508001 176184231514520
61259 V LAVANYA 5-2-62, THULASI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208035230115509
61260 V LAVANYA 18-134HYDARABADHYDARABAD 479757623053602
61261 V LAXMI NARAYANA 2-23, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003275
61262 V LINGAIAH NANARSING BATTLANALGONDA 479757623053603
61263 V MADHAHA RAO 24051SHANTHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053604
61264 V MUTHAIAH NANAKREKALBABASAHEB GUDEM 479757623053605
61265 V MUTHYALI NAAIPOORAIPOOR 479757623053606
61266 V NAGA RAJU NA, ., ., 508001 185499231514683
61267 V NAGAMANI NANAKREKALAKARAM 479757623053607
61268 V NAGARAJU 6-9-186/2PADMA NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053608
61269 V NAGARAJU 19937SURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623053609
61270 V NARAYANA NAPENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623053610
61271 V NARSIMHA NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 117489230502935
61272 V PARAMESH 7-17, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187692231514734
61273 V RAJITHA NATELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623053611
61274 V RAJU 4-2, KONDAVARI GUDEM, NARKETPALLY, 508114 207991230115507
61275 V RAJU 3-08, CHINTHA BAVI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 208261230115537
61276 V RAJU NALGONDA 208261230115537
61277 V RAMA NARSAMMA NANAKREKALMARRUR 479757623053612
61278 V RAMATHARAKA NA, KAKARAVAI, KAKARAVAI, 121125232003023
61279 V RAMULU na..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623053613
61280 V RANGACHARI 31048GANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 479757623053614
61281 V RANJITYH ROY 46023VIDYA NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623053615
61282 V RAVI NA, RAMULABANDA, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514770
61283 V RAVI 5-105, ., GURRAMPODE, 508256 207466230115470
61284 V RAVI NALGONDA 207466230115470
61285 V RUKUNAMMA NALGONDA 475101003118
61286 V SAIDHULU S/O V MITTAYA HNO: 5-12-445, SRINIVAS COLONY, BTS, 508001 208567230115602
61287 V SAIDULU 6-3-289/ASRIRAM NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053616
61288 V SAIDULU NA.SANGEM 479757623053617
61289 V SANTHOSH KUMAR NA, SURUYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003270
61290 V SATIREDDY 5-53, KORATIKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 186174231514692
61291 V SHANKER 44409NARSINGBATLAKANAGAL 479757623053618
61292 V SHIVAIAH NA..BIBI NAGAR. 479757623053619
61293 V SREENU 2-145THUMMADAMNIDAMANOOR 479757623053620
61294 V SRINIVAS 2-234, A.P. LINGOTAM, NARKETPALLY, 508001 186404231514700
61295 V SRINIVASULU KONDAPURAM, CHANDOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 209035230115736
61296 V SRINU 3-46/1, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 130235232003285
61297 V SRIRAMULU NA, MARRIGUDA, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184023231514639
61298 V SUDHAKAR NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 208608230115620
61299 V SUDHAKER 1-6-131/3/C, VIDYANAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 121125232003019
61300 V SUMAN NA.CHANDUPATLA 479757623053621
61301 V SUSHMA NAHYDERABAD 479757623053622
61302 V VEERA REDDY NA, ., VENKATAPURAM, 508248 143211230605381
61303 V VENKAIAH 1-151SARVARAMSARVARAM 479757623053623
61304 V VENKANNA NA, ., OOTKUR, 508211 47468231401220
61305 V VENKANNA NALGONDA 47468231401220
61306 V VENKANNA 5-38, NERSINGHBATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 186845231514711
61307 V VENKANNA 4-11-161CHAITANYA PURINALGONDA 479757623053624
61308 V VENKANNA NANARSING BATTLANALGONDA 479757623053625
61309 V VENKANNA 2-117PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623053626
61310 V VENKANNA 8-66/2NUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 479757623053627
61311 V VENKAT REDDY NA, ., NARASAMPALLI, 507939 145179230606326
61312 V VENKATAIAH NA, ., DVARAKONDA, 508248 142523230605128
61313 V VENKATESH NAJANAGAMNARAYANA PURAM 479757623053628
61314 V VENKATESHVERLU 22313SHALIGOWRAARAMSHALIGOWRAARAM 479757623053629
61315 V VENKATESHWARARAO 19-124, GANDHI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145163230606318
61316 V VENKATESHWARLU 1-120, VADDERA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514670
61317 V VENKATNARASAIAH NA, PSR CENTER, SURYAPET, 121125232003024
61318 V VIJAY KUMAR NAN.G COLLEGENALGONDA 479757623053630
61319 V VINODH REDDY SHANKAR REDDYHYDERABAD 479757623053631
61320 V ADI NARAYANA 6-3-126, SAVARKER NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514737
61321 V ANANTHA REDDY 5-51, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 508126 929161004651
61322 V BABU NA.. 479757623053632
61323 V BIXAPATHY NABATTUGUDEMBIBI NAGAR 479757623053633
61324 V CHANDRA SEKAR REDDY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623053634
61325 V DEVADANAM NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623053635
61326 V DHARAMA REDDY 1-30, BIBI NAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93869230302342
61327 V EDAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623053636
61328 V HANUMANTHU NA.. 479757623053637
61329 V HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY NAVENKIRYALABIBINAGAR 479757623053638
61330 V J R M SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS 6-4-106SHIVAJINAGARSHIVAJINAGAR 479757623053639
61331 V KUMAR 21551BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623053640
61332 V LAXMA REDDY NA, ., SANTOSH NAGAR, 508207 109436231002772
61333 V LAXMANA CHARY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623053641
61334 V LINGAIAH NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514951
61335 V LINGAIAH NA.. 479757623053642
61336 V M VANNI KRISHNA NAKODADKODAD 479757623053643
61337 V MALLAIAH NA.. 479757623053644
61338 V MALLAIAH NA.. 479757623053645
61339 V MANEMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190314231514900
61340 V MUTHAIAH NA.. 479757623053646
61341 V PADMA NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623053647
61342 V PADMAVATHI NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176276231514540
61343 V PANDU NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190327231514902
61344 V PARAM KUSHAM 6-17/1, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 94498230302357
61345 V PRADEEP KUMAR 21337STATION ROADBIBINAGAR 479757623053648
61346 V PRAVENKUMAR 1-6-141/20/AVIDHYANAGERSURYAPET 479757623053649
61347 V PULLAIAH 4-5-45, ., NALGONDA, 508001 201941230115265
61348 V RAGAVACHARY 6-3-126/B/9, ., NALGONDA, 508001 176552231514466
61349 V RAJU 1-41/1, GANDAMVARIGUEM, NALGONDA, 508001 191224231514961
61350 V RAM MOHAN RAO NA, B. VELLEMLLA, NARKETPALLY, 508001 203415230115304
61351 V RAM REDDY NAVENKIRYALBIBINAGAR 479757623053650
61352 V RENUKA NAENUBAMULAENUBAMULA 479757623053651
61353 V S B C S NARAYANAGUDEM NANARAYANAGUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 479757623053652
61354 V SANJIVA REDDY NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623053653
61355 V SAROJA 7-5-68, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515000
61356 V SATHAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231514980
61357 V SATHAIAH NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623053654
61358 V SATHAMMA NANALGONDANalgonda 479757623053655
61359 V SATHYANARAYANA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515010
61360 V SATYA NARAYANA 36281BIBI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053656
61361 V SHANTHAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623053657
61362 V SHARADA NA.PAVURALAGUTTA 479757623053658
61363 V SHIVA LAXMI 1-44, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 50881268 199719230212225
61364 V SOMAIAH NA.. 479757623053659
61365 V SRINU NA.. 479757623053660
61366 V SUVARNA 5-12-493, SRINIVAS COLONY\, NALGONDA, 508001 209480230115865
61367 V SWATHI NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623053661
61368 V VEERA SWAMY 22402BIBINAGARNALGONDA 479757623053662
61369 V VENKAIAH NA.. 479757623053664
61370 V VENKATESHAM NALGONDA 1902761002043
61371 V VENKATESHAM NA.BIBINAGAR 479757623053665
61372 V VENKATESWAR RAO NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176371231514557
61373 V VIJAY KUMAR 4-10-703-1, SIDDARTHA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 189353231514818
61374 V YELLA REDDY NAPADAMATI SOMARAMBIBINAGAR 479757623053666
61375 VAARA SURESH NADORAKUNTADORUKUNTA 479757623053667
61376 VAASA SOMALAXMI 23802KASARABADKASARABAD 479757623053668
61377 VACHAYI MALLSH 3-31, ATHMAKOOR, ATHMAKOOR, 508213 128395232003115
61378 VADAGANTI PUSHPAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623053669
61379 VADAKALA MANJULA NAANNARAMANNARAM 479757623053670
61380 VADAKALA SANDYARANI 1-1-151, J.J NAGAR, SURYAPET, 129159232003160
61381 VADAKANTI NAGAMANI 14-239, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 100379231002681
61382 VADAKAPURAM VANI NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623053671
61383 VADAKOPPULA NARSAIAH 15-74.KODAD 479757623053672
61384 VADAKOPPULA VENKATAIAH NAKODADKOTHAGUDEM 479757623053673
61385 VADAKOPULA VASU 4-34, ALLIPURAM, MATTAMPALLY, 508213 198524232014995
61386 VADALA CHANDRAIAH NARAJIPETTHIPPERTHI 479757623053674
61387 VADALA VENKATAMMA NARAJU PETRAJU PET 479757623053675
61388 VADALA YELLAIAH NA, RAJIPET, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182889231514657
61389 VADALAKONDA SAIDULU NA.PASTHALA 479757623053676
61390 VADAN SUDHAKAR NEW.SARVAIL 479757623053677
61391 VADAPALLI LAXMAMMA 27120.MOSANGADDA THANDA 479757623053678
61392 VADAPALLI YELLAMMA 5-81, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 150370230608916
61393 VADAPALLY ANATHAIAH NA, ., GASIRAM THANDA, 508256 1716841000458
61394 VADAPALLY ANUSHA NA.NAKREKAL 479757623053679
61395 VADAPALLY RAMESH 20-108/2, NAKREKAL, , 508211 200110231215623
61396 VADAPALLY VENKATESHWARLU 7-197/a6, ., thirumalgiri, 508223 2157041000680
61397 VADAPALLY VENKATESHWARLU NAKODADKODAD 479757623053680
61398 VADAPALLY BABU NACHITHALURCHITHALUR 479757623053681
61399 VADAPALLY BHUCHAMMA NAMARRI GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623053682
61400 VADAPALLY LAXMAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKESWAPURAM 479757623053683
61401 VADAPALLY NARESH NABARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 479757623053684
61402 VADATHAYA HANUMANTU NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAI PALEM, 100379231002572
61403 VADATHYA JHEENI 5-10, KJR COLONY, DAMARCHERLA, 508207 101693231002488
61404 VADATHYA JHEENI 45935KJR COLONYDAMARCHERLA 479757623053685
61405 VADATYA KAMSELI 6-10, NAIDUPALEM, VENKATESHWARA NAGAR, 508377 224072232617334
61406 VADATYA SAMAKA 6-8, NAYUDUPALEM, PERUR, 508377 223906232617294
61407 VADATYA TAORYA 1-14/B, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAYA PALEM, 100379231002569
61408 VADAVATH BUJJI NAMELLACHERVUYETHIRAJAPURAM 479757623053686
61409 VADDA KOTA EDHAMMA NEW, SUREPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438340617718
61410 VADDAGANI SAIDAMMA 22313MOLKAPATNAM VILLAGEVEMULAPALLY MANDAL 479757623053687
61411 Vaddagoni Srinaiah 2-35, Nadikuda, Gurrampode, 508256 239334230719880
61412 VADDANAM VENKATESWAR RAO NAMADDIRALAMADDIRALA 479757623053688
61413 VADDANAPU VEERABABU NANARAYANA PURAMNARAYANA PURAM 479757623053689
61414 VADDARA STONE CUTTER KALMALCHERU, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 214838230616307
61415 VADDARA STONE CUTTER KALMALCHERUNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623053690
61416 vadde prameela 2-85, brahmanapalle, bibinagar, 508116 87665230402268
61417 VADDE PUNNAMMA 0, MATUR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 82102232102171
61418 VADDE SAIDULU 9-68, CHIKATI GUDEM, KETHEPALLY, 508213 164270232013930
61419 VADDE VENKAMMA 3-24, MATUR, THRIPURARAM, 508207 278857231020922
61420 VADDE VENKATA RAMANAMMA 3-53, T.K.PAHAD, SURYAPET, 508213 1638431000649
61421 VADDE NARSI REDDY NA, BOMMAKAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231050231018556
61422 VADDE NARSI REDDY NABOMMAKALVEMULAPALLY 479757623053691
61423 VADDE PADMA REDDY NA, BOMMAKAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231141231018581
61424 VADDE PADMA REDDY NABOMMAKALVEMULAPALLY 479757623053692
61425 VADDE PALLY YADAIAH 2-14/3, ., KURELLA, 508111 61728231101599
61426 VADDE PRATHAP REDDY 1-67, P.DOMALAPALLY, NLG, 508001 224259231517388
61427 VADDE ALIVELU 5-68, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150860230609106
61428 VADDE GURUVAIAH NA.CHENNAIPALEM VIL 479757623053693
61429 VADDE KARUNNA NA, DAMERACHERLA, KISTAPURAM, 100379231003196
61430 VADDE LAXAVAMMA BAKATHALAPURAMBAKTHLAPAURAMBAKTHALAPURAM 479757623053694
61431 VADDE MARTHAMMA 35521KOPPLEKOPPLE 479757623053695
61432 VADDE MUSALAIAH NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 479757623053696
61433 VADDE VENKANNA 11-57/1, CHEEKATI GUDEM, CHIKATI GUDEM, 508213 28132231200843
61434 VADDE VENKATESHVERLU 3-5-110/1JAMMIGADDASURYAPET 479757623053697
61435 VADDEBOINA BALA MARIYAMMA 45323BANDA PALEMBANDA PALEM 479757623053698
61436 VADDEBOINA KRISHNA VENI 3-39, ., KURELLA, 508277 61757231101601
61437 VADDEBOINA LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMCHENNAIPALEM 479757623053699
61438 VADDEBOINA VENKATA NARSAMMA 176VENKATRAMPURAMVENKATRAMPURAM 479757623053700
61439 VADDEMAN MAHENDAR 1-26, PULIGILLA, PULIGILLA, 508112 215438230616987
61440 VADDEMAN MAHENDER NAVALIGONDAPULLIGILLA 479757623053701
61441 VADDEMANU ALWAL 1-108, ., GHANAPURAM, 508248 151108230609192
61442 VADDEMANU CHANDRAMOHAN 13-167ALAIRALER 479757623053702
61443 VADDEMANU LAXMI W/O BHUMAIAH, H.NO 13-171, R/O KATAMAIAH NAGAR ALAIR, 508101 558631005243
61444 VADDEPALLI SHANKARAIAH NALGONDA 1892121002039
61445 VADDEPALLI KOTAIAH 45875NEREDACHITYAL 479757623053703
61446 VADDEPALLI MAHENDAR 23774TANGTOORTANGTOOR 479757623053704
61447 VADDEPALLI MARAIAH 332E.KISTAPURAM 479757623053705
61448 VADDEPALLY VENKATREDDY 8-74, GUDI PALLY, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508243 217686233116315
61449 VADDEPALLY PAPAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 214838230616036
61450 VADDEPALLY PICHAMMA NA, ., YARRABELLI, 508278 214838230616037
61451 VADDERA CO OPARATIVE SOCITY MANTHAPURALAIRNalgonda 479757623053706
61452 VADDERA LABOUR CONTRACT CO OP THIPURAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 110563231002894
61453 VADDERA MAISAMMA THMUMMALAGUDEM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134274231903492
61454 VADDHI RAJU ARUNA SREE 6-7-174, SHIVAJI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 2036491000709
61455 VADDI MANGAMMA 9-69/2, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 248281231420541
61456 VADDI REDDY NAGARJUNA REDDY NA, ., RANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508248 157910230613622
61457 VADDI REDDY SRIVANI NA, ., RANGA REDDY GUDEM, 508248 157882230613613
61458 VADDI REDDY ANTHI REDDY NA, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508257 145262230606373
61459 VADDI REDDY RAM REDDY 4-33, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508248 144629230606117
61460 VADDI MALLAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, BEJJIAKAL, 215638450618680
61461 VADDI MANGAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623053707
61462 VADDI BALAMMA 1-102, PUTTAGUDAM, PAMUKUNTA, 508105 232287232418835
61463 VADDIREDDY ANJIREDDY NA, ., VADDI REDDY GUDEM, 508256 171664230714186
61464 VADDIREDDY ANJIREDDY NA.VADDI REDDY GUDEM 479757623053708
61465 VADDIREDDY CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY 5-11-234.NALGONDA 479757623053709
61466 vaddireddy narsi reddy reddy 3-44, vaddireddy gudem, , 508256 221157230716779
61467 VADDIREDDY JYOTHIREDDY 3-55, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508248 144719230606146
61468 VADDIREDDY VENKAT REDDY 3-55, ., MEDARAM, 508248 143282230605411
61469 VADDIYA DHARMI 3-147.GUVVALAGUTTA 479757623053710
61470 VADDLAVALI VASUMATHI 9-44, ., ANGADIPET, 508257 155303230611701
61471 VADDRA LABOUR CONT L C C S VALIGONDA NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214175
61472 VADDY SATHESH 3-5-130/AJAMMIGADDASURAYA[PET 479757623053711
61473 VADE LAXMAN NAKETHEPALLYKETHEPALLY 479757623053712
61474 VADEPALLY RAJU 45903.KISTAPURAM 479757623053713
61475 VADICHARLA MALLESHA 3-76, ., GOLNEGUDEM, 508112 215438230617361
61476 VADICHERLA RAMULU 2-2-115KUMMARI WADABHONGIR 479757623053714
61477 VADIREDDY NARSI REDDY N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 141316230604842
61478 VADITHA VENKATRAM GODUMADKA, PEDDAVOORA, CHINTALAPALEM, 508677 174867232614470
61479 VADITHAYA AMITHA NA, ., KAMBLAPALLI, 508248 155236230611642
61480 VADITHU MANGI 27395PUTTALAGADDA THANDAPUTTALAGADDA THANDA 479757623053715
61481 VADITHYA PADMAVATHI BAI 15-15/222, SUDARSHAN NAGAR, LINGAMPALLY, 508278 227907231717942
61482 VADITHYA LAXMI N, ., NAMBHAPURAM, 508248 155589230611948
61483 VADITHYA PANTHULU NAIK 15-15/222, SUDARSHAN NAGAR, LINGAMPALLY, 508278 227900231717939
61484 VADITHYA BUJJI 2-15B, ., SINGRAJPALLY, 508248 148369230607903
61485 VADITHYA KAVITHA 1-143, ., BRIDZI THANDA, 508248 154856230611312
61486 VADITHYA SAKRU 45997NERED CHERLAPADYA THANDA 479757623053716
61487 VADITYA POOLYA NATHENEPALLY THANDATHENEPALLY 479757623053717
61488 VADITYA BALU NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231002577
61489 VADIYALA PRASANNA KUMARI 32-82/4/3, SAINIK NAGAR-45,NEAR RAITHUBAZAR, R K PURAM, TIRUMALAGIRI, 500056 232114230418793
61490 VADLA KONDA BUCHAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053718
61491 VADLA KONDA VENKANNA NA.OGODE 479757623053719
61492 VADLA KONDA VENKATAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053720
61493 VADLA KONDA VENKATLAXMI 2-174/3, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79613232202052
61494 VADLA MUDI SEETHA RAVAMMA NA.KODAD 479757623053721
61495 VADLA PALLY NARSI REDDY NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 158046230613700
61496 VADLA VEERABADRARAO NA.KODADA 479757623053722
61497 VADLA VENKANNA 5-37/1, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUKUNDAPURAM, 508221 214838230616199
61498 VADLAKANDA ANJAMMA 2-65, ., YERRARAM, 508248 154599230611105
61499 VADLAKANDA BALAMMA NA, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 154148230610781
61500 VADLAKANDA NARAYANA 2-94, GOURAYAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166723232414017
61501 VADLAKANDA SAIDULU 01-84, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 144783230606167
61502 VADLAKANDA SUNITHA 1-160/A, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 149584230608482
61503 VADLAKONDA NARSAMMA 1-123, KUKKADAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249375232220625
61504 VADLAKONDA SANKAR 9-46, THIRUMALARAINI GUDEM, S.GOWRARM, 508210 2545871000226
61505 VADLAKONDA LAKSHMI NARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2832651003518
61506 VADLAKONDA MALLAMMA 4-49, MEEDISESHAIKUNTA, DINDI, 508258 247323232920463
61507 VADLAKONDA NARSAMMA 9-150/1JALANIGUDEMSHALIGORARAM 479757623053723
61508 VADLAKONDA SARITHA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053724
61509 VADLAKONDA VENKATAIAH -, SHALIGOURARAM, , 508211 226549231417692
61510 VADLAKONDA VENKATAIAH -SHALIGOURARAM 479757623053725
61511 VADLAKONDA ANJANEYULU 3-129, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 144513230606076
61512 VADLAKONDA BADRAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053726
61513 VADLAKONDA BALARAJU 1-137/3, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166245232413989
61514 VADLAKONDA BALARAJU 1-137/3, MALLAPUR, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 166245232413989
61515 VADLAKONDA BHASKAR NARAJAPETRAGHUNATHPUR 479757623053727
61516 VADLAKONDA CHILAKAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623053728
61517 VADLAKONDA DHNAMMA 19, ., THATICOL, 508248 150073230608733
61518 VADLAKONDA KAVITHA 2-21/A, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150131230608777
61519 VADLAKONDA LAXMINARSAIAH NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053729
61520 VADLAKONDA LINGAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623053730
61521 VADLAKONDA NARSIMHA 2-88, VALIGONDA, KANCHANPALLY, 164004232214065
61522 VADLAKONDA RAMAIAH NAGOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053731
61523 VADLAKONDA RAMULAMMA VAVIKOLI, VAVIKOLI, VAVILKOLE, 508248 150136230608781
61524 VADLAKONDA SWAMY NACHINNAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053732
61525 VADLAKONDA AGAIAH 5-24, RAGHUNATHPUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 233685232419031
61526 VADLAKONDA KRISHNA 5-24, RAGHUNATHPUR, RAJAPETA, 508115 233121232418962
61527 VADLAKONDA PULAMMA 1-18, ., PASTHALA, 508280 79945232202076
61528 VADLAKONDAIAH BAL LINGAIAH 3-131, ., T. GOWRARAM, 508248 150575230608990
61529 VADLALONDA BALAIAH 16469.MUGDUM PALLI 479757623053733
61530 VADLAMALLA YADAIAH 4-94/A, JINNAYI CHINTHA(P)THANEDHARPALLY, (M)GURRAMPODE, 508256 233947230719102
61531 VADLAPALLI BHASKAR REDDY NA, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 144100230605848
61532 VADLAPALLI CHANDRA REDDY NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLEGUDIPALLI 479757623053734
61533 VADLAPALLI KARUNAKAR REDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADIPETA, 146039230606852
61534 VADLAPALLI NARSI REDDY 23802.LINGANBAVI THANDA 479757623053735
61535 VADLAPALLI RAMANA 8-35, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 155104230611530
61536 VADLKONDA ANJAIAH na.. 479757623053736
61537 VADLKONDA NARAYANA 3-269, RAGHUNATHAPUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 233689232419034
61538 VADLOJU SRIDHAR 5-176/1YADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053737
61539 vadluri balakrishna 2-65, madhapuram, turkapalli, 508116 87694230402297
61540 VADNALA CHANDRAMOHAN 6-72/1, ., THIRMALAGIRI, 508223 215863232716083
61541 VADRINAPU LAXMI 4-51, BETHAVOLU, BETHAVOLU, 129092232003153
61542 VADRYNPI GURUBRAHMAM 5-1, MITTAGUDEM, YEPALASINGARAM, 508204 232488230818866
61543 VADTHA SHANTHI NA, ., KORRA THANDA, 508248 144184230605890
61544 VADTHAYA VIJJA NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 148646230607998
61545 VADTHAYA ARUNA 6-562, ., GUVVLAGUTTA, 508248 155259230611665
61546 VADTHAYA SHATHI 1-101, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 153169230610143
61547 VADTHE BANGARI 6-27, ., PAVURALA GATTU, 508248 147981230607758
61548 VADTHIYA SRINU NA.ULSAIPALEM 479757623053738
61549 VADTHY RAVI NALGONDA 2849911001921
61550 VADTHYA GEMLA TENEPALLY THANDA, GURRAMPODE, , 508256 173413230714330
61551 VADTHYA GEMLA TENEPALLY THANDAGURRAMPODE 479757623053739
61552 VADTHYA NAMA 9-16, NAMANAIK THANDA, PASNOOR, 508373 174893230614462
61553 VADTHYA PANDU 1-75, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, NARLENGA THANDA, 143280230605410
61554 VADTHYA SARYA NALGONDA 2962701003332
61555 VADTHYA CHITTI 1-133, ., BRIDGE THANDA, 508248 144906230606218
61556 VADTHYA ANAND S/O UDAY KUMAR HNO:6-6-404/1, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR, NALGONDA 508001, 508001 3039131004982
61557 VADTHYA BICHI NA, ., POLYANAIK THANDA, 508248 140970230604527
61558 VADTHYA BODI NA, ., PARUVALAGATU, 508248 156036230612351
61559 VADTHYA CHANDHYA NA, ., VADYAVAMPU THANDA, 508248 140853230604412
61560 VADTHYA DASU NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140844230604404
61561 VADTHYA DASU NA, ., MUDIGONDA, 508248 140845230604405
61562 VADTHYA DASU NALGONDA 140845230604405
61563 VADTHYA DEEPLA 1-68, VADTHYA THANDA, SHERI PALLY., 508248 2176461005226
61564 VADTHYA KAMA NA, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 156269230612555
61565 VADTHYA KAVITHA NA, ., KAMBLAPALLY, 508248 156110230612417
61566 VADTHYA LACHI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 156137230612443
61567 VADTHYA SAIDHI NA, ., KAMBLAPALLY, 508248 156111230612418
61568 VADTHYA SALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, SHERIPALLI, 146235230606956
61569 VADTHYA SANTHOSH S/O VADTHYA UDAY KUMAR, H.NO 9-53 POLICE STATION OPP, THUNGATHURTHY MANDAL, 508280 3061421004987
61570 VADTHYA THANDA NA, ., VADTHYA THANDA, 508248 140912230604471
61571 VADTHYA THIRUPATHI 5-113, SESHAIAHKUNTA, THOWKLAPUR, 218657232916443
61572 VADTHYA ACHALI 2-10, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 148363230607901
61573 VADTHYA ACHALI 2-38, ., MYNAM PALLI, 508248 153054230610039
61574 VADTHYA ACHALI NALGONDA 153054230610039
61575 VADTHYA ACHALI 1-56, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153950230610669
61576 VADTHYA ACHALI NALGONDA 153950230610669
61577 VADTHYA ACHALI 45902.SIGARAJPLLY 479757623053740
61578 VADTHYA ANJAIAH NA, DEVARAKONDA, PADMATPALLY, 145628230606600
61579 VADTHYA BANGARI 27912.MEGAVATH THANDA 479757623053741
61580 VADTHYA BHARATHI 6-25, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508243 147985230607761
61581 VADTHYA BHARATHI 2-13, ., DHARMMA THADA, 508248 148375230607908
61582 VADTHYA BHARATHI NALGONDA 148375230607908
61583 VADTHYA BHARATHI 3-25, ., K. GOWRARAM, 508248 154632230611134
61584 VADTHYA BHARATHI NALGONDA 154632230611134
61585 VADTHYA BHARATHI 1-99/1.BOMMALAKUNTA THANDA 479757623053742
61586 VADTHYA BODI NA, ., BOMMALAKUNTATHANDA, 508248 152052230609361
61587 VADTHYA BODI 6-7, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 154582230611089
61588 VADTHYA BODI NALGONDA 154582230611089
61589 VADTHYA BUJJI 1-32, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148070230607797
61590 VADTHYA BUJJI 2-36, ., SIGARAJ PALLI, 508248 148372230607905
61591 VADTHYA BUJJI NALGONDA 148372230607905
61592 VADTHYA BUJJI 6-58, ., MEGHAVATH THANDA, 508248 150620230609007
61593 VADTHYA BUJJI NALGONDA 150620230609007
61594 VADTHYA BUJJI 45871.SINGARAJPALLI THANDA 479757623053743
61595 VADTHYA BUO NADAMERACHERLACLSONPALM 479757623053744
61596 VADTHYA BURRI NA.MEGAVATH THANDA 479757623053745
61597 VADTHYA CHANDI 6-25, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508248 147983230607760
61598 VADTHYA CHITTI 3-17/2, ., VADTHYA THANDA, 508248 151020230609162
61599 VADTHYA DANAIAH 2-40, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 146369230607034
61600 VADTHYA DARJI 6-61, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150674230609040
61601 VADTHYA DESHI 12785.NAMBAPURAM 479757623053746
61602 VADTHYA DEVI 11475.PAVURALA GUTTA 479757623053747
61603 VADTHYA DHOLI 6-83, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150696230609049
61604 VADTHYA DWALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, GAZI NAGAR, 152387230609526
61605 VADTHYA DWALI 1-133.BOMMALAKUNTATHANDA 479757623053748
61606 VADTHYA GANSYA 45749.singarajpalli 479757623053749
61607 VADTHYA GOMI 6-98, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150628230609014
61608 VADTHYA GORI NA.MEGAVATH THANDA 479757623053750
61609 VADTHYA HANJI 1-133.BOMMLAKUNTA THANDA 479757623053751
61610 VADTHYA HANMANTH NA, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 145991230606821
61611 VADTHYA HASYA 2-8/1, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 151350230609247
61612 VADTHYA HATHIRAM 6-38, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 145997230606826
61613 VADTHYA JAMMA 3-12/1, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153663230610403
61614 VADTHYA JAYAMMA 31199CHANDAM PETMEGAVATH THADNA 479757623053752
61615 VADTHYA JYOTHI 7-38, ., KOTHA PALLI, 508248 148649230608000
61616 VADTHYA KAIKA 2-32, ., SINGRAJ PALLI, 508248 148367230607902
61617 VADTHYA KAIKA 1-102, ., PEDDA ADISERLA PLLI, 508257 154014230610712
61618 VADTHYA KAIKA NALGONDA 154014230610712
61619 VADTHYA KALA 13181.SHAKRU TAHDA 479757623053753
61620 VADTHYA KAMALA NA.DAKYA THANDA 479757623053754
61621 VADTHYA KAMILE 2-37/1, ., DHARMMA THANDA, 508248 148374230607907
61622 VADTHYA KAMILI 6-24, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508248 147989230607763
61623 VADTHYA KAMILI 1-34, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148060230607793
61624 VADTHYA KAMILI NALGONDA 148060230607793
61625 VADTHYA KAMILI 1-115, ., BRIDGE THANDA, 508248 152070230609371
61626 VADTHYA KAMILI NALGONDA 152070230609371
61627 VADTHYA KAMILI 2-150.PEDDAGATTU 479757623053755
61628 VADTHYA KAMMA 1-9, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508258 149398230608310
61629 VADTHYA KAMSELI 6-48, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150612230609003
61630 VADTHYA KELI 45936.KISTA THANDA 479757623053756
61631 VADTHYA KESI 1-24, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148065230607795
61632 VADTHYA KESI 3-173/A, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 151955230609332
61633 VADTHYA KESI NALGONDA 151955230609332
61634 VADTHYA KOTI 1-25, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150536230608975
61635 VADTHYA KUMARI 36161.BANALAKUNTA 479757623053757
61636 VADTHYA LALI 45779.SINGARAJ PALLI 479757623053758
61637 VADTHYA LAXMI 6-26, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508248 147987230607762
61638 VADTHYA LAXMI 6-31/1, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 149673230608561
61639 VADTHYA LAXMI NALGONDA 149673230608561
61640 VADTHYA LAXMI NA, ., BAPANMOTE THANDA, 508248 153163230610140
61641 VADTHYA LAXMI NALGONDA 153163230610140
61642 VADTHYA LAXMI 1-40, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153949230610668
61643 VADTHYA LAXMI NALGONDA 153949230610668
61644 VADTHYA LAXMI 4-36, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 154673230611164
61645 VADTHYA LAXMI NALGONDA 154673230611164
61646 VADTHYA LAXMI 45967.MEGAVATH THNADA 479757623053759
61647 VADTHYA LOKYA 6-11, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 144345230605975
61648 VADTHYA LOKYA NALGONDA 144345230605975
61649 VADTHYA LOKYA 2-15, ., AKKARAM, 507939 144514230606077
61650 VADTHYA MAKATLAL 2-1453, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 146107230606885
61651 VADTHYA MANGTHYA 45870.KACHARAJPALLY 479757623053760
61652 VADTHYA MOTHI NA, ., MARRICHETTU THANDA, 508248 143154230605356
61653 VADTHYA MUTHYALI 1-103, ., KETHE PALLI, 508248 149561230608460
61654 VADTHYA NAJULA 3-178.DAKYA THNDA 479757623053761
61655 VADTHYA NARI 43647.MEGAVATH THANDA 479757623053762
61656 VADTHYA NARYA NEW, ., KORRA DEVL THANDA, 508248 143572230605576
61657 VADTHYA NAZI 6-27, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508248 147945230607737
61658 VADTHYA NEELA 3-65/2, ., GUVVALAGUTTA, 508248 148567230607965
61659 VADTHYA NEHRU NA, DEVARAKONDA, KORRA DEVUL THANDA, 143838230605715
61660 VADTHYA NIRMALA 3-176, ., DAKYA THANDA, 508248 154207230610805
61661 VADTHYA PADMA 6-126/A, ., PAVURALAGATTU, 508248 149596230608494
61662 VADTHYA PADMA 2-152, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 149605230608503
61663 VADTHYA PADMA NALGONDA 149605230608503
61664 VADTHYA PADMA 3-85, ., KAMABLAPALLI, 508248 155233230611640
61665 VADTHYA PADMA NALGONDA 155233230611640
61666 VADTHYA PADMA NA.KORRA DEVLA THANDA 479757623053763
61667 VADTHYA PANGI 6-9, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154757230611238
61668 VADTHYA PAREGEN 2-11, ., SINGRAJ PALLI, 508248 148376230607909
61669 VADTHYA PARVATHI 6-31, ., PAVURALA GATTU, 508243 151079230609177
61670 VADTHYA PATTI 3-19/3, ., GAZINAGAR, 508248 153973230610688
61671 VADTHYA RAJI NA, ., MYNAMPALLI, 508248 145663230606622
61672 VADTHYA RAMESH NEW, ., KURRADEVIA THANDA, 508248 145110230606293
61673 VADTHYA RAMINI 3-190/1.DAKYA THANDA 479757623053764
61674 VADTHYA RAMKOTI 8-137, ., CHINTLAM KUNTA, 509737 144061230605826
61675 VADTHYA RAMULU 3-112.KATRAVATH THANDA 479757623053765
61676 VADTHYA REBYI 4-118, ., DENYA THANDA, 508248 143533230605557
61677 VADTHYA RUPLI ..MYNAMPALLI 479757623053766
61678 VADTHYA SAKKI 6-17, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150605230608999
61679 VADTHYA SAROJA 5-81, ., CHINTHALA THANDA, 508248 147974230607753
61680 VADTHYA SAROJA 22828.KOTHAPALLI 479757623053767
61681 VADTHYA SEVULAL 4-78/1, ., KORRA DEVULA THANDA, 508248 143917230605738
61682 VADTHYA SHAMALA NA, ., KONDAMALLAPALLI, 508243 154656230611147
61683 VADTHYA SHANTHI 1-36, ., NAMBAPURAM, 508243 153240230610202
61684 VADTHYA SHANTHI NA, ., KONDAMALIE PALLI, 508243 154654230611145
61685 VADTHYA SHANTHI NALGONDA 154654230611145
61686 VADTHYA SHARADHA 7-043.MEGAVATH THANDA 479757623053768
61687 VADTHYA SOMLA 7-43, CHANDAM PET, MEGAVATH THANDA, 143692230605662
61688 VADTHYA SONA 1-32, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 153149230610126
61689 VADTHYA SONI 47119.NAMBAPURAM 479757623053769
61690 VADTHYA SRINU 2-30, ., BOGGULA DONA, 508248 154315230610864
61691 VADTHYA SUDHILA 1-103, ., PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI, 508248 154016230610714
61692 VADTHYA SUJATHA 6-24, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508248 147946230607738
61693 VADTHYA SUNITHA 45659.SINGARAJUPALLI THNDA 479757623053770
61694 VADTHYA SUPARAN 1-103, ., PEDDA ADISARLA PALLI, 508257 154011230610709
61695 VADTHYA THARI NA.SINGARAJ PALLI 479757623053771
61696 VADTHYA VENKI 45932.GUVVAL GUTTA 479757623053772
61697 VADTHYA VIJAIA NA, ., GUVVLAGUTTA, 508248 155258230611664
61698 VADTHYA VIJAYA 6-25, ., PAVURALA GUTTA, 508243 147982230607759
61699 VADTHYA VIJAYA 1-11, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 149397230608309
61700 VADTHYA VIJAYA NALGONDA 149397230608309
61701 VADTHYA VIJAYA NA, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150700230609051
61702 VADTHYA VIJAYA NALGONDA 150700230609051
61703 VADTHYA VIJAYA 44228.SI9NGARAJUPALLI THANDA 479757623053773
61704 VADTHYA VIJAYALAXMI 7-18, ., MEGAVATH THANDA, 508248 150678230609041
61705 VADTHYA YADAGIRI NA, ., TENEPALLI THANDA, 508248 143565230605572
61706 VADTHYA YADAGIRI NA, ., KORRA DEVULA THANDA, 508248 145867230606747
61707 VADTHYA YADAGIRI NALGONDA 145867230606747
61708 VADTHYA YESU NA.KURRA DEVIA THANDA 479757623053774
61709 VADTHYA CHITTI 3-181.DAKYA THANDA 479757623053775
61710 VADTHYA DROUPATHI 1-102, ., KETHE PALLY, 508248 149557230608458
61711 VADTHYA HASLI NA, ., SINGARAJPALLI, 508248 148373230607906
61712 VADTHYA LAKI NA, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 150631230609015
61713 VADTIYA BUBI 6-13, NAIDUPALEM ,PERUR, ANUMULA, 508377 223903232617292
61714 VADTYA BANGARI NA, ., PAVURALA GATTU, 508243 156270230612556
61715 VADTYA JAGAN S/O V DEVUJA, C/O JALTANDA NELLIKAL POST, PEDDAVOORAMANDAL NALGONDA, 508202 3030471004975
61716 VADTYA LEEMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, ULSAIPALEM, 100379231002580
61717 VADTYA THARABAI NA, ., CHENNARAM, 508248 154661230611152
61718 VADTYA THAVU NA.K.J REDDY COLONY 479757623053776
61719 VADUGULA NARSIMHA NATHRIPURARAMNEELAYAGUDEM 479757623053777
61720 VADUTHIYA GOPI N, SINGARAJU PALLY, GUNDLA PALLY, 156968230613126
61721 VADUTHIYA LOKIYA N, VADUTHIYA VAMPU THANDA, MUDIGONDA, 141291230604823
61722 VADUTHIYA MOTHI N, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 156779230612962
61723 VADUTHYA BHASKER N, ., VADYA VAMPU THANDA, 508248 141148230604700
61724 VADYA CHANDI THUNIKI NUTHALA, PEDDAVOORA, NLG, 508266 228052232617962
61725 VADYA CHANDU 2-4, ., SHINGARAJUPALLI, 508248 145068230606278
61726 VADYTH SALI 2-68, ., AKKARAM, 503979 145252230606370
61727 VAELA LINGAIAH NA, ., GHANNAPURAM, 508248 157527230613428
61728 VAGAL DAS LINGAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHONAGRI, 83196230401248
61729 VAGALA BHAGYA LAXMI NARAJAPETDUDIVENKATAPURAM 479757623053778
61730 VAGALAGANI LACHAMMA NA.. 479757623053779
61731 VAGALAGANI SURESH NA.. 479757623053780
61732 VAGALAGANI LAXMAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623053781
61733 VAGALAGANI MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623053782
61734 VAGALAGANI MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDAM 479757623053783
61735 VAGALAGANI MALLAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623053784
61736 VAGALAGANI RAMESH NAKOTTAGUDAM. 479757623053785
61737 VAGALAGANI SUJATHA NA.KRVIRALA 479757623053786
61738 VAGALAGANI SUJATHA 18264.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623053787
61739 VAGALAGANI VEERAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623053788
61740 VAGALAGANI VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUEDEM 479757623053789
61741 VAGALAGANI HUSSAIN NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623053790
61742 VAGDEVI CONCEPT SCHOOL SURYAPET 2464611003022
61743 VAGDEVI JR COLLEGE RAMAGIRI, NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 200222230115199
61744 VAGDEVI JUNIOR COLLEGE NA, RAMAGIRI, ., 508001 200110231215674
61745 VAGGU JANAIAH 25600PENPAHADSURYAPET 479757623053791
61746 VAGGU SWARUPA 25600PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623053792
61747 VAGGU VENKANNA NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131306232003365
61748 VAGGU KASHAIAH 33270PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623053793
61749 VAGGU LAXMI 1-63, NARAYANAGUDEM, NARAYANAGUDEM, 508213 128083232003106
61750 VAGGU RAJITHA NAPENPAHAD]PENPAHAD 479757623053794
61751 VAGGU SAIDHULU 23043PENPAHADPENPAHAD 479757623053795
61752 VAGGU SATTAMMA 4-115/2ALAIRKOLANPAK 479757623053796
61753 VAGGU SHANKAR 4-45, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 144330230605967
61754 VAGGU SUNDARAMMA 3-110, kacharam, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214323
61755 VAGU BAKKAIAH 2-127PEHPAHADSURYAPET 479757623053797
61756 VAHIKOK RUTHAIAH NACHETLA CHENNARAMKANAGAL 479757623053798
61757 VAI THYALEKA PRATHI CIG PANTALA VARI SANGAM BHONG NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 85087230402271
61758 VAIDAS KIRAN 3-11-14/1, RAJIV NAGER, SURYAPET, 129431232003179
61759 VAIDYAPU SAIDULU 2-35/2THIPPARTHIMAMIDALA 479757623053799
61760 vaikuntam yerasani 2-76/1, chinaravula pally, chinaravula pally, 508126 2433711004357
61761 VAILAPALLY SREEDEVI NA, ., THRIPURARAM, 508207 6058232100351
61762 VAILLA RAMULU NAMARRURMARRUR 479757623053800
61763 VAISHNAVI SBS NA, MOTHKUR, DATHAPPAGUDEM, 61048231101569
61764 VAITLA KRISHNAVENI 11-241, ., VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 1083561001063
61765 VAJARAPU SRIVASARAO 3-9, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002759
61766 VAJEERA SARVARMIYA 3/155NADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 479757623053801
61767 VAJJA BALLAIAH 2-192MAHESH PURAMCHINTAPALLY 479757623053802
61768 VAJJA GIRI 2-1-71/8, MAMILLAGUDEM, SURYAPET, 508213 1340421005357
61769 VAJJA MALLAMMA NEW, VENKATAPURAM, MARUPAKA, 508278 221813231716883
61770 VAJJA NARSIMHA NALGONDA 2227051002595
61771 VAJJA SAIDAMMA ***, YARRABALLI, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 82067231702175
61772 VAJJA SHEKAR SURYAPET 1743501003179
61773 VAJJA PULLAIAH CHENNAMNENI PALLY, CHINNAMNENI PALLY, DEVARAKONDA., 508248 217610233116281
61774 VAJJA DURGAIAH NA, CHINTAPALLY, CHINTAPALLY, 508207 1081331000489
61775 VAJJA KALYANI 2-80, ARJALABAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514811
61776 VAJJA PENTAMMA NAGANDHA VARI GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623053803
61777 VAJJA PULLAIAH NA.CHENNAMNENIPALLI 479757623053804
61778 VAJJA SAIDULU 14-91RAMANNAGUDAMRAMANNAGUDAM 479757623053805
61779 VAJJA SOMULU NA, VEMULAPALLE, MOLKAPATNAM, 100379231002541
61780 VAJJA SRINIVAS SURYAPET 1283321002129
61781 VAJJA SRINIVAS 2-1-71/8, KASTHURI BAZAR, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003065
61782 VAJJA VENKANNA 1-111, THAKKALA PAHAD, THAKKALA PAHAD, 508211 465121001174
61783 VAJJA LINGAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623053806
61784 VAJJAGIRI ANJAIAH 28-158SUNDARNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053807
61785 VAJJE MADAVI NA, SARVARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188993231514831
61786 VAJRALA NAGACHARY 2-153THALLAKAMPAHADTHALLAKAMPAHAD 479757623053808
61787 VAJRALA OAMKAR NAMALLACHARVUMALLACHARVU 479757623053809
61788 VAJROJU SHANTHA CHARY NATHRIPURARAMKAMPALAPALLY 479757623053810
61789 VAKA SAVITHRAMMA -, VANGAMARTHY, SHALIGOURARAM, 508211 220401231416647
61790 VAKA SUJATHA NAVANGAMARTHYSHALIGOURARAM 479757623053811
61791 VAKA KANTHAMMA 1-17/1GANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 479757623053812
61792 VAKA SARITHA 31079SHANTHINAGARSHANTHINAGAR 479757623053813
61793 VAKA SUBBA REDDY NASEETARAPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053814
61794 VAKADAVTH SISHA NA, ., KACHRAJPALLI, 508248 152458230609589
61795 VAKATI SATHI REDDY 1-163, THUNGA PAHAD, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 286003231020925
61796 VAKESWARAM RAMA NA, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 153745230610481
61797 vakiti ramanjal reddy 9-130, aroor, sc colony valigonda, 508112 2392941000405
61798 VAKITI JYOTHI 5-339THALLAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053815
61799 VAKITI NAGARANI 5-339THALAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623053816
61800 VAKITI ANJI REDDY 33604.PADAMATI SOMARAM 479757623053817
61801 VAKITI LAXMI NARSAIAH 1-67, MASAIPETA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214347
61802 VAKITI NARSI REDDY NAALAIRMATOOR 479757623053818
61803 VAKITI POOLAMMA 2-1-227/17/2, MAMILLAGADDA, SURYAPET, 508213 128843232003137
61804 VAKITI SATHAIAH 7-57, GADDAMVARI, YADAVELLI, 508001 188993231514835
61805 VAKITI SIDDI RAMREDDY 4-353, ., MATOOR, 508101 57477230201460
61806 VAKITI SWAPNA 4-326, ., MATOOR, 508101 57448230201462
61807 VAKITI VARAMMA NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623053819
61808 VAKITI VENKANNA NA, ., JUNUTHALA, 508248 144383230605999
61809 VAKITI NARSI REDDY H.NO 1-14/14, JEEDIKAL, LINGALA GHANPUR, 508101 569191000736
61810 VAKITY RAMREDDY 46143KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623053820
61811 VAKKANTHULA PATHA SARADI NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623053821
61812 VAKKANTHULA SEETAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623053822
61813 VAKKANTULA HYMAVATHI 3-18, J.N. PURAM, J.N. PURAM, 508233 27107231200788
61814 VAKKANTULA RAMA RAO 2-102MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623053823
61815 VAKKAVANTHULA SATYANARAYANA NAKODADKODAD 479757623053824
61816 VAKKAVANTULA PRABHAKAR RAO 2-42/AMUNAGALAKOKKIRENI 479757623053825
61817 VAKKAVANTULA RAMADEVI 2-3NA.VELIDANDA 479757623053826
61818 VAKKDOTHU HARI NAMIRYALAGUDARAMASITHANDA 479757623053827
61819 VAKUDAVATH BHICHANI 5-200, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508248 154337230610877
61820 VAKUDAVATH KAYALAKSHMI 2-11, ., BUGGA THNDA, 508248 152572230609690
61821 VAKUDAVATH MANGI 52/64, ., ., 508248 154883230611335
61822 VAKUDOTHU SAIDA NADAMERACHERLANIMIYA THANDA 479757623053828
61823 VAKUDOTHU SAROJA NATHRIPURARAMCHOLA THANDA 479757623053829
61824 VAKUNAVATH AMBALI n, ., kalwapally, 508258 141180230604725
61825 VAKUNAVATH SHILA 2-197, ., BUDDIDAGATTU, 508257 155317230611714
61826 VAKUNDOTHU CHANDAN 0, MALABAD THANDA, BORRAI PALEM, 508207 1080501000105
61827 VAKUNDOTHU MALLAIAH NALGONDA 1079961003365
61828 VALABOJU SHIVA KUMARI 4-7-25/5/2/C, WARD NO4, BALAJI NAGAR, 508116 1990931001531
61829 VALADASU MANEMMA NANAKREKALITUKULAPAD 479757623053830
61830 VALADASU PEDARAMULU 2-108, DARMAPURAM, DARMAPURAM, 508213 124684232003076
61831 VALADRI RAM REDDY 3-153, POLUMALLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2551391000621
61832 VALAGANI NEELAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 78066232201989
61833 VALALLA TRIVENI NADHRMAPURAMDHARAMAPURAM 479757623053831
61834 VALAMALA BALAIAH NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140888230604447
61835 VALAMALA RAMANJI N, POGILLA, ., 508248 157803230613570
61836 VALAMALA SUDHAKAR 1-51/aNARSAPURATMAKUR 479757623053832
61837 VALAMALA ALIVELU NA.POGILLA 479757623053833
61838 VALAMALA BIKSHMAIAH 2-115, ., POGILLA, 508248 145528230606541
61839 VALAMALA GOPAMMA 3-58/6, ., pogilla, 508248 145115230606296
61840 VALAMALA IDAMMA 2-147, ., POGILLA, 508248 150640230609019
61841 VALAMALA RAMESH 1-25, ., POGILLA, 508248 150645230609022
61842 VALAMALA SIDAMMA NA, ., POGILA, 508248 152818230609816
61843 VALAMALLA CHANDRAMMA 1-80/1, ., BRAHMANAPALLY, 508248 150155230608791
61844 VALAMALLA SRINAIAH 1-25, ., POGILLA, 508248 145747230606666
61845 VALAMALLA YADAIAH 2-121/A, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 144363230605989
61846 VALAMULA GOPAMMA 3-58/6, ., POGILA, 508248 152816230609814
61847 VALAPU RAMESH 2-100.KAMEPALLI 479757623053834
61848 VALASANI SAIDULU NALGONDA 2178521002835
61849 VALASANI RAMALINGAIAH NA.SATYANARAYANA PURAM VIL 479757623053835
61850 VALASETTI LAXMAMMA NAJ.R GUDAMTHIPPARTHI 479757623053836
61851 VALASHITI NAGARAJU 20-89, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146387230607047
61852 VALDAS PRAVEEN KUMAR 3-11-6/B, RAJIV NAGAR., SURYAPET, 508213 131986232003540
61853 VALDAS MUTHAMMA 10-73, NUTHANKAL, , 508221 13130231800599
61854 VALDASU NAGAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623053837
61855 VALDASU SAIDAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623053838
61856 VALDASU SHABAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULAPAHAD 479757623053839
61857 VALDASU VENKAMMA NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 479757623053840
61858 VALDASU VENKATAMMA NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 479757623053841
61859 VALEM JANAKAMMA NA.YERASANI GUDEM 479757623053842
61860 VALGANI RENUKA NA.VEMPATI 479757623053843
61861 VALI DEVENDRA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514928
61862 VALIGONDA NARSIMHA 25628AMETHKAR COLONYAIPOOR 479757623053844
61863 VALIKI VARALAXMI 5-39/2DEEPKUNTANALGONDA 479757623053845
61864 VALISETTI PADMA NA, ., GORENAKALAPALLY, 508211 200110231215504
61865 VALISETTI PULLAMMA NA, ., SHALI GOURARAM, 508211 47658231401236
61866 VALISETTI LAXMAMMA NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 479757623053846
61867 VALISETTI SATHAMMA NAGORENKALAPALLYGORENKALAPALLY 479757623053847
61868 VALISETTI VIJAYA BHASKAR 24139GARIDE PALLEKEETHAVARI GUDEM 479757623053848
61869 VALISETTY KUMARI 2-10, AKARAM, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 227015231417756
61870 VALISETTY KUMARI 45932AKARAMSHALIGOWRARAM 479757623053849
61871 VALISETTY MANOHAR H. NO 6-1-206, VIDYA NAGAR COLONY, BEHIND RAGHAVENDRA COLLEGE, 508001 2512761000011
61872 VALISETTY VIJAYA KUMARI NALGONDA 2651201002641
61873 VALISETTY CHENNAIAH 18660.KEETAVARIGUDEM 479757623053850
61874 VALISHETTI DAMAYANTAMMA 3-53, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616460
61875 VALISHETTI SUNIL VARMA NALGONDA 2891161002744
61876 VALISHETTI VEERAIAH 3-53, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616457
61877 VALISHETTI VENKAIAH 3-38/1, MARRIGUDA, BEJJIKAL, 508207 214838230616461
61878 VALISHETTI KOTESHWARI NA.BEJJIKAL VIL 479757623053851
61879 VALISHETTI LINGAIAH NA, ., BEJJIKAL, 508207 5962232100351
61880 VALISHETTI KRISHNAIAH 18-19, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, DEVARKONDA, 97679231002562
61881 VALISHETTI LINGA SWAMY NA, CHEPUR, GURRAMPODE, 508001 207747230115481
61882 VALISHETTI MALLAIAH 4-24, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414584
61883 VALISHETTI RADHIKA NAMODINIGUDEMMODINIGUDEM 479757623053852
61884 VALISHETTI SAIDHULU NA, RAYINI GUDAM, THIPPATHI, 508001 180435231514668
61885 VALISHETTY MALLESH NA, GORENKAL PALLY, NAKREKAL, 508213 215638450619156
61886 VALISHETTY DHANALAXMI 1-7-176/2L.I.C OFFICE 60 FEET ROADSURYAPET 479757623053853
61887 VALISHETTY NAGAIAH NAMODHINI GUDEMGORENKKAPALLY 479757623053854
61888 VALISHETTY NAGAMANI 2-93/1/AGUNJALURGUNJALUR 479757623053855
61889 VALKI JANAIAH NA, BOTHUGUDA, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414886
61890 VALKI SHANKAR NA, ARJALA BAVI, NALGONDA, 508211 190163231514880
61891 VALKI YADAGIRI PRESIDENT SUDIREDDY SRI REN BAT TH NALGONDA 2377221002264
61892 VALKI ALIVELLU NA, BHUDHARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 180143231514595
61893 VALKI CHANDRAIAH NA, KUDHANANPUR, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514776
61894 VALKI VASANTHA NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 180475231514678
61895 VALLA KEERTHI JEEVANA JYOTHI NA, MUNGODE, NALGONDA, 508001 181924231514607
61896 VALLA MATTAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623053856
61897 VALLA VIJAYA NAAMIHABADAMIHABAD 479757623053857
61898 VALLABANENI SHIVA NARAYANA 2-21/1, KOTHAPALLI, S.C COLONY, 508677 169459232614096
61899 VALLABANENI ROHITH 4-80/2, LINGAGIRI, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 3124521005276
61900 VALLABHADADU VENKATAMMA NATHRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623053858
61901 VALLABHANENI SITHARAMAIAH 2-79/2, VAILASINGARAM,NADIGUDEM, , 508234 230552231218444
61902 VALLABHANENI CHITTEMMA 4-170/2BEHIND LIBRARYPENCHIKAL DINNE 479757623053859
61903 VALLABOTHU YADAGIRI NARSARLAPALLY, CHINTHAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508278 214706230615894
61904 VALLADASU SAROJANA 37411.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 479757623053860
61905 VALLADULA MANGAMMA NA.BAIRAVUNI BANDA 479757623053861
61906 VALLADULA SHANKAR NABAIRAVUNEE BANDABAIRAVUNEE BANDA 479757623053862
61907 VALLAKATI LAXMI NARAYANA 3-144, CHALLUR, RAJAPETA, 508105 232310232418841
61908 VALLAKEERTHI JANAKI 20486 479757623053863
61909 VALLAKEERTHI LAXMAMMA 22037MUNUGODU.NALGONDA 479757623053864
61910 VALLAKEERTHI MADHAVI 20941.MUNUGODE 479757623053865
61911 VALLAKIRTHI RADHA KRISHNA 19845.KUNTLAGUDAM 479757623053866
61912 VALLALA KOTESH 7-45, JAJIREDDIGUDEM, JAJIREDDIGUDEM, 5082013 222671232017023
61913 VALLALA RADHA KRISHNA 1-4-198/1, tata nagar., BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85639230402213
61914 VALLALA BHAGYA NA, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166481232414003
61915 VALLALA BUCHAIAH 2-27, PILLALAMARRI, PILLALAMARRI, 508213 128870232003176
61916 VALLALA CHINNA LACHAIAH NAPILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 479757623053867
61917 VALLALA SATHISH 13881JAJI REDDY GUDEMJAJI REDDY GUDEM 479757623053868
61918 VALLALA VASUDEVA 19025GORENTLAGORENTLA 479757623053869
61919 VALLAM DASA SOMAMMA NA, THIUPARTHY, THIPARTHY, 508001 180491231514682
61920 VALLAMALA SATHAIAH 3-39, VALIGONDA, CHITTAPUR, 68256232301823
61921 VALLAMALL DAVID 4-77/A, PADMASALI VADA, THALLASINGARAM, 508221 226124231817625
61922 VALLAMALL DAVID 4-77/APADMASALI VADATHALLASINGARAM 479757623053870
61923 VALLAMALLA KRUPAIAH 2-54, K T ANNARAM, SURYAPET, 508213 1734281001372
61924 VALLAMALLA ELLAMMA 4-81, INUPAMULA, KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215632
61925 VALLAMALLA PENTAIAH 1-4-143/2, tatanagar, .BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 85087230402227
61926 VALLAMALLA REKELA 5-19., VILL INUPAMULA, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215585
61927 VALLAMALLA ANITHA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623053871
61928 VALLAMALLA KOUSALAYA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623053872
61929 VALLAMALLA MALLAIAH 45778PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 479757623053873
61930 VALLAMALLA MATTAIAH NA, VEMULAPALLE, MOLKAPATNAM, 100379231002516
61931 VALLAMALLA VENKATA NARSU 13636PEDANEMILAPEDANEMILA 479757623053874
61932 VALLAMALLA VIJAYAKUMAR 13606VEMULAPALLEMOLKAPATNAM 479757623053875
61933 VALLAMALLY MANGAMMA 3-4, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 508221 299349231721070
61934 VALLAMDAS CHANDRAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623053876
61935 VALLAMDAS SAIDAIAH 1-102, chirragudur vil, mothkur mdl, 508277 2216951000525
61936 VALLAMDASU LINGAMMA SURYAPET 2811071002090
61937 VALLAMDASU ISTHARI NAMARKET YARDYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623053877
61938 VALLAMDASU LAXMAMMA 41671VELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 479757623053878
61939 VALLAMOTHU CHINNAIAH NEW, NASARLA PALLY., CHINTHA PALLI, 508248 143309230605424
61940 VALLAMSETLA VENKATESHWAR RAO 2-134, GARIDE PALLE, GANUGA BANDA, 331381000253
61941 VALLAMSETTLA SUDHKAR RAO 2-132GARIDE PALLEGANUGA BANDA 479757623053879
61942 VALLAMSHETLA CHATARIJEE 1-42, PENCHIKALDINNA, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 2399291000278
61943 VALLAMSHETLA KRISHNAIAH SURYAPET 317771002608
61944 VALLAMSHETLA VENKATESHWAR RAO 1-125, ., PENCHIKAL, 508207 100379231003291
61945 VALLAMUDASU SAIDAMMA 27791.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623053880
61946 VALLAMULA RAMULU NA, ., YERAGANDLA PALLY, 508256 171803230714212
61947 VALLAMULA RAMULU NA.YERAGANDLA PALLY 479757623053881
61948 VALLAPADASU SANDYA NA.TRIPURARAM 479757623053882
61949 VALLAPATI VIJAYA KUMARI 1-154, NALLABANDA GUDEM, CHIMIRIYALA, 508206 227666230917889
61950 VALLAPATLA MANGAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623053883
61951 VALLAPATLA MANGAMMA 3-147KUSUMAVARI GUDEMKUSUMAVARI GUDEM 479757623053884
61952 VALLAPATLA NAGALAXMI 3-147KUSUMAVARI GUDEMKUSUMAVARI GUDEM 479757623053885
61953 VALLAPATLA NAGAMMA 3-130IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623053886
61954 VALLAPATLA MERAMMA 1-17/14IMAMAPETIMAMPET 479757623053887
61955 VALLAPAU BUCHAMMA NA, CHITYALAA, CHITYALA, 129589232003196
61956 VALLAPU ANJAIAH 7-9-47, SRIRAMNAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 2516941004348
61957 VALLAPU AVILAMMA 2-133/7, KUKKADAM, TTY, 508280 250058232220669
61958 VALLAPU BHADRAMMA 1-16, KUKKADAM, TUNGATURTHY, 508280 249057232220603
61959 VALLAPU LINGAMMA 1-24, MADDIRALA, , 508222 13130231800653
61960 vallapu mallaiah 4-13/1, kanchanpally, nalgonda, 508001 216594231516131
61961 Vallapu Mallaiah 7-3-28, Panagal, Nalgonda, 508001 247781231520489
61962 Vallapu Mallaiah NALGONDA 247781231520489
61963 VALLAPU MALLAMMA 7-9-38, SRI RAM NAGAR COLONY, PANAGAL ROAD, 508001 3106401004823
61964 VALLAPU RAMULU VILL LOYAPALLY, MAN JAJIREDDY GUDEM, DT NALGONDA, 508222 250790231420697
61965 VALLAPU AILAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 479757623053888
61966 vallapu bayyanna 3-84, thatipamula, thirumalgiri, 508223 233671232719026
61967 VALLAPU DASU SUGUNAMMA 2-14, SALKANOOR, VEMULAPALLY, 508207 100379231003321
61968 VALLAPU LAXMAMMA NA, KONDA KINDI GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 120755231402984
61969 VALLAPU RAMBABU 11-116/72AZADNAGAR ,KODADKODAD 479757623053889
61970 VALLAPU REDDY MADHAVI NA.YELLAPURAM 479757623053890
61971 VALLAPU SATHAIAH S/O VEERAIAH 3-117/1, DATHAPPAGUDEM, MOTHKUR MANDAL, 508277 61623231101590
61972 VALLAPU VENKNNA 3-74/43, dattappagudem vil, mothkur mdl, 508277 222608231117012
61973 VALLAPU YADAMMA 1-1-19, THIRUMALAGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 233289232718997
61974 VALLAPU LINGAIAH 1-24, MADDIRALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800651
61975 VALLAPU ANJAIAH 44986BHUVANAGIRITHUKAPOOR 479757623053891
61976 VALLAPU BACHALU NA.THUGNATHURTHY 479757623053892
61977 VALLAPU BIXAMAMMA 4-, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438230617401
61978 VALLAPU BUCHIMALLU NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623053893
61979 VALLAPU EDUKONDALAU NA.KAMAPASAGAR VIL 479757623053894
61980 VALLAPU GANGAMMA 4-, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617809
61981 VALLAPU LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 1890211002591
61982 VALLAPU MALLAIAH NACHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 479757623053895
61983 VALLAPU MALLAIAH 7-5-105PANAGALNALGONDA 479757623053896
61984 VALLAPU MALLAIAH NA.KODUR 479757623053897
61985 VALLAPU NAGAMANI NA, TELLABELLY, TELLABELLY, 508233 27228231200770
61986 VALLAPU NARASAMMA 7-54, KODAD, KODAD, 508206 17205230900626
61987 VALLAPU PEDALINGAIAH NA.KAMPASAGAR 479757623053898
61988 VALLAPU POLRAJU NAYALLAMMAGUDEMYALLAMMAGUDEM 479757623053899
61989 VALLAPU RAJEEDU 14861SRIRAM NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053900
61990 VALLAPU RAMESH NA, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 74159232201935
61991 VALLAPU RAMESH NA.KUKKADAM 479757623053901
61992 VALLAPU RAMULU 2-6-161/10/B, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHARAM PURAM, 128276232003107
61993 VALLAPU RAMULU 41487CHERUKUPALLYCHERUKUPALLY 479757623053902
61994 VALLAPU RENUKA 3-113, ., PASTHALA, 508280 80021232202094
61995 VALLAPU RENUKA 3-113.PASTHALA 479757623053903
61996 VALLAPU SAIDULU 28581DEEPAKUNTANALGONDA 479757623053904
61997 VALLAPU SOMAIAH 3-112.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623053905
61998 VALLAPU SOMAIAH NA.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623053906
61999 VALLAPU SRINIVAS NA, KUKKADAM, KUKKADAM, 124684232003030
62000 VALLAPU SUGUNAMMA 6-3-1065GHANDRI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053907
62001 VALLAPU UPENDRA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623053908
62002 VALLAPU VEERASWAMY NASEETHANAGARSEETHANAGAR 479757623053909
62003 VALLAPU VINODA 7-3-37, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 187522231514726
62004 VALLAPU YADAMMA 2-100, ., KAMEPALLY, 508248 144326230605963
62005 VALLAPU YADAMMA NP, VALIGONDA, GOPARAJUPALLY, 164004232214093
62006 VALLAPU YALLAMMA 14397.RAMACHANDRA PURAM 479757623053910
62007 VALLAPU JANAYYA 35253SRI RAM NAGARNALGONDA 479757623053911
62008 VALLAPUDAS MATTAIAH 2-39, ANNARAM VIALAGE, THRIPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 232089232118787
62009 VALLAPUDAS SOMAMMA 4-66/5, KALVA THRIPURARAM, THRIPURARAM MAN. VI. PO, 508207 224728232117482
62010 VALLAPUDAS RAMULU NEWVEMULAPALLETHOPUCHERLA 479757623053912
62011 VALLAPUDASU DHASHARATHA 2-40, ANNARAM, THRIPURARAM, 508207 705761001391
62012 VALLAPUDASU KAMESWARAMMA NA, BAKKAMANTHULAGUDEM, CHOUTUPALLE, 508204 231810233018737
62013 VALLAPUDASU VENKATAMMA NAVEMULAPALLETHOPUCHERLA 479757623053913
62014 VALLAPUDASU MATTAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, THOPUCHERLA, 100379231002630
62015 VALLAPUDASU MERAMMA NAVEMULAPALLETHOPUCHERLA 479757623053914
62016 VALLAPUDASU PICHAIAH NA, ., SHAKAPURAM, 508278 215438230617113
62017 VALLAPUDASU PRASAD NA.THOPUCHERLA 479757623053915
62018 VALLAPUDASU RAJU 45964.VELIDANDA 479757623053916
62019 VALLAPUDASU RAMULU NABAKKAMANTHULA GUDEMBAKKAMANTHULA GUDEM 479757623053917
62020 VALLAPUDER ARUNA NEW.THOPUCHERLA 479757623053918
62021 VALLAPUDSU ROJARANI 45964.VELIDANDA 479757623053919
62022 VALLAPUREDDI NARSI REDDY NEW, MUSIVODDU SINGARAM, GUDUGUNTLA PALEM, 508218 258707231620738
62023 VALLAPUREDDI NARSI REDDY NEWMUSIVODDU SINGARAMGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 479757623053920
62024 VALLAPUREDDY SUDHAKAR REDDY 2-73, MUSIVODDU SINGARAM., NEREDUCHARLA., 508218 33727231601072
62025 VALLAPUREDDY SUDHAKAR REDDY 26696MUSIVODDU SINGARAM.NEREDUCHARLA. 479757623053921
62026 VALLAPUREDDY VENKAT REDDY 2-12, BC COLONY, BETHAVOLU, 508206 238860230919817
62027 VALLAPUREDDY ANKI REDDY 28522NERED CHERLAMUSIVODDU SINGARAM 479757623053922
62028 VALLAPUREDDY JAN REDDY NA, ., MUSIVODDU SINGARAM, 508218 32168231600943
62029 VALLAPUREDDY MADHUKAR REDDY NACHINNA GUDEMCHINNA GUDEM 479757623053923
62030 VALLASHTI SEENAIAH NA, KHAZIRAMARAM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 183264231514625
62031 VALLAVANI NAGARAJU NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623053924
62032 VALLAVAY ANJAIAH 19-815, REDDY COLONY, MUTHIREDDY KUNTA, 508279 531231700032
62033 VALLAVOJU KRISHNAIAH 6-107, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145983230606818
62034 VALLEM JANAKAMMA 4-32/A, YERRA GADALA GUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514820
62035 VALLEPU ACHAMMA 3-84, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 229373231218215
62036 VALLEPU PEDA SAIDULU 2-117, PARVEDULA, PEDDAVOORA, 508377 241048232620033
62037 VALLEPU MALLAIAH 30348G. KOTHAPALLYG. KOTHAPALLY 479757623053925
62038 VALLEPU VENKAESHAM 3-100.VELMAKANNE 479757623053926
62039 VALLIKOTI KASHAIAH 6-3-999GUNDLAPALLYNALGONDA 479757623053927
62040 VALLKI CHANDRAIAH 1-146, GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514715
62041 VALLOJU HARI 3-56, BESIDE NH 9, MUNAGALA, 508233 231321231218628
62042 VALLOJU SAIDAMMA 2-172MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623053928
62043 VALLUPU ALIVELU NA.KODAD 479757623053929
62044 VALLURI SRINIVAS NAKODADKODADA 479757623053930
62045 VALPULA ROJA NAVANUGOPALAPURAMVANUGOPALAPURAM 479757623053931
62046 VALTHI SUBRAMANYESHWAR NAMIRYALAGUDASRINIVASNAGAR 479757623053932
62047 VALUGONDA SHAKER V SUVARNA 19-85, VASAVI NAGAR, NAKREKAL, 0 216275231416108
62048 VALYA LAVUDYA KANAPURAM, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508248 219889230616565
62049 VALYA ANGOTHU NA, CHAMPLA THANDA, ADAVIDEVULAPALLY, 508207 236997231019563
62050 VALYA RAMAVATH S/O SAKRU 4-45, JAMEELPET, BIBINAGAR, 508126 342176230320985
62051 VAMGAL TIRMALRAO NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002577
62052 VAMINENI SATYANARAYANA NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623053933
62053 VAMPATI SAILAJA 5-50, S.T.BAZAR, JAGANNADHA PURAM, 508233 28434231200880
62054 VAMPU KASHAIAH NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155990230612308
62055 VAMPU LINGAIAH H NO 2-63, CHERVUGATTU, NARKETPALLY MANDAL, 508254 1869541004811
62056 VAMSHI MOTORS PVT LTD SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALGUDA, 508207, 508207 35541000373
62057 VAMSHI RAITHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231002732
62058 VAMSHIKRISHNA KOPPULA -, BACHANNAGUDEM, KANAGAL, 508001 191204231514956
62059 VAMU LAXMI NARAYANA REDDY NEWNERED CHERLANEREDUCHERLA 479757623053934
62060 VAMULA LAXMAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140918230604477
62061 VAMULA RAMULU 1-110TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623053935
62062 VAMURI SARASWATHI SURYAPET 2732621001733
62063 VANA PARTHI NAGAMMA NA, RTAMLINGALA GUDAM, THIPARTHY, 508001 182096231414543
62064 VANA SAMRAKSHA SAMITHI NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87803230402406
62065 VANA SAMRAKSHA SAMITHI NA, CHOUTUPPAL, GANAGMITHA THANDA, 119835230502845
62066 VANA SAMRAKSHA SAMITHI ALLAPUR NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 87806230402409
62067 VANA SAMRAKSHANA SAMITHI NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 87805230402408
62068 VANAKUNAVATH SRINIVASULU NA, ., VADTHYA THANDA, 508248 140910230604469
62069 VANALAKSHMI SBS MOGILIPAKA 1-13, MOGILIPAKA, VALIGONDA, 508112 453077232321032
62070 VANAM MAHALAKSHMI 3-101, B.C.COLONY, KOTTALA, 508377 235035232619270
62071 VANAM PARWATHAMMA 5-99, MUTHYALAMMA STREET, DVK, 508248 215101230615945
62072 VANAM PARWATHAMMA 36281MUTHYALAMMA STREETDVK 479757623053936
62073 VANAM RANGAIAH 4-185, PEDDAMILL BAZAR, KAPUGAL, 508206 2904591004441
62074 VANAM VENKATESHWARLU 4-3, TTY, , 508280 240026232219948
62075 VANAM SHEKAR 2-47, CHANDAM PET, KOTHAPALLI, 143749230605683
62076 VANAM BHARATH 17-604/1, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 144238230605917
62077 VANAM ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2372621001773
62078 VANAM ANJANEYULU NALGONDA 1420851001913
62079 VANAM BIXMAIAH KMPALLY, ., ., 508248 217828233116362
62080 VANAM CHANDRAMMA NA.KATTANGUR 479757623053937
62081 VANAM JANAKAMMA NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BAGHLINGAM PALLY, 872771000793
62082 VANAM KISHTAIAH 3-14, ., THUKKAPURAM, 508111 61816231101609
62083 VANAM LAXMAMMA NA.BETHOLU 479757623053938
62084 VANAM LAXMIPATHI NA.. 479757623053939
62085 VANAM MADHAVI HNO 1-23KUNTLAGUDEMCHOUTUPPAL MANDAL YADADRI BHONGIR 479757623053940
62086 VANAM MUTHAMMA NANAKREKALKATTANGUR 479757623053941
62087 VANAM POCHAIAH NA, BHUVANAGIRI, MUSHERABAD, 85087230402322
62088 VANAM RAMANA ALIAS VANAM VIMALA 08-154, PADMASHALI COLONY, RAMANNAPET, 508113 3112001004868
62089 VANAM RAMESH NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623053942
62090 VANAM SATHAMMA NA, CHINTHA PALLE, KARAM PALLI, 143610230605605
62091 VANAM SATHYAVATHI 11-98, PADMASHALI STREET., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 21564230800671
62092 VANAM SRINIVASULU NANAKREKALANNARAM 479757623053943
62093 VANAM SWARNA LATHA 13-236, ., SEETHARAMAPUR, 508116 87276230402254
62094 VANAM VEERANARAYANA 5-12, KAPUGALLU, KODAD, 508206 2886991004427
62095 VANAM VENKATAMMA 2-21, YADAVALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71127231801862
62096 VANAM VENKATAMMA 44228YADAVALLINUTHANKAL 479757623053944
62097 VANAM ABBAIAH NA.VELMAKANYA 479757623053945
62098 VANAM ANDALU 5-195/AMUTHYALAMMAGUDEMMUTHYALAMMAGUDEM 479757623053946
62099 VANAM ASHOK 13940.CHALMEDA 479757623053947
62100 VANAM BHARATHAMMA 1-657-26.CHITRIYALA 479757623053948
62101 VANAM BHARATHAMMA NABIKKUMALLABIKKUMALLA 479757623053949
62102 VANAM BIXAPATHI NARAMANNAPETAVELLANKI 479757623053950
62103 VANAM BIXMAIAH 23012VALLABHAPURAMVALLANHAPURAM 479757623053951
62104 VANAM DAMAYANTHAMMA 3-215/1NAYANAGARNAYANAGAR 479757623053952
62105 VANAM HANUMANTHU NANERED CHERLAMEDARAM 479757623053953
62106 VANAM JAGADEESHWAR 5-98, MUTHYALAMMA VEEDI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145220230606348
62107 VANAM JNANESHWARI 45903.BOGARAM 479757623053954
62108 VANAM JYOTHI NAVANGA MARTHYVANGA MARTHY 479757623053955
62109 VANAM KONDA 45693KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 479757623053956
62110 VANAM LAXMAMMA NA, THRIPURARAM, ANJANAPALLY, 5050232100293
62111 VANAM MANGAMMA NAYADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623053957
62112 VANAM NAGAMMA 1*-149, ., VELUGUPALLI, 508280 783321004891
62113 VANAM NARSIMHA 45966DUGINEVELLIDUGINEVELLI 479757623053958
62114 VANAM NIRAMALA NA.S. LINGOTAM 479757623053959
62115 VANAM NIRMALA 3-16, KILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 154602230611108
62116 VANAM PADMA -62, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153736230610472
62117 VANAM PADMA 2-21, YADAVELLY, YADAVELLY, 508221 215538340618319
62118 VANAM PRABAKER 1-4-1, MAINROAD, SURYAPET, 508213 127654232003072
62119 VANAM PULLAIAH 44256YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623053960
62120 VANAM RADHA SURYAPET 81171002114
62121 VANAM RADHIKA 44013.CHITRIYALA 479757623053961
62122 VANAM RAMESH 2-38, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 299349231720984
62123 VANAM RAMESH KUMAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623053962
62124 VANAM SAIDULU 10-512, SOMABUNDA, MUNUGODE, 508001 188789231514778
62125 VANAM SOMAIAH NA.NEELAYGUDEM 479757623053963
62126 VANAM SRINIVAS 2-52, BIKUMALLA, BIKUMALLA, 508221 215438230617202
62127 VANAM SRINU 3-101, KILLA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145063230606276
62128 VANAM SRINU 19025BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623053964
62129 VANAM SRINU NA.BIKUMALLA 479757623053965
62130 VANAM SURAMMA 3-41/4, NUTHANKAL, BHIKUMALLA, 215438340617826
62131 VANAM SURESH 10-58, OLD RAMALAYAM, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 146178230606924
62132 VANAM SURESHH 22313.KOMPALLY 479757623053966
62133 VANAM SUVARNA 20-445HANUMAN NAGARDEVARAKONDA 479757623053967
62134 VANAM SWAMI 2-55, BIKKUMALLA, BIKKUMALLA, 215438340617686
62135 VANAM VEKANNA NA, BHACHANNA GUDAM, KANAGAL, 508001 182889231514638
62136 VANAM VENKAMMA 44228YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 479757623053968
62137 VANAM VENKATESHAM 2-35, ., JANAGAM, 508252 1167001000814
62138 VANAM VENKATESHWARLU NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 479757623053969
62139 VANAM YADAGIRI 17-55, BNR. COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145732230606658
62140 VANAM YADAIAH 42125MUTHYALAMMA GUDEMKATTANGOOR 479757623053970
62141 VANAM YADHAGIRI 2-17, PASUNURU, PASUNURU, 508280 80330232202105
62142 VANAM YALLAMMA 16834BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 479757623053971
62143 VANAM YASHODA 3-71/4, NUTHANKAL, BHIKUMALLA, 215438340617827
62144 VANAM ANJAMMA 2-79, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 169774231314123
62145 VANAM MUTHAMMA 2-52, CHOLLEDU, CHOLLEDU, 508244 200110231215266
62146 VANAM MUTHAMMA 19025CHOLLEDUCHOLLEDU 479757623053972
62147 VANAM NAGARAJU 3-28, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 2156481000199
62148 VANAM RAMBABU 2-25, DUGINEVALLI, KATTANGOOR, 508205 216820232816150
62149 VANAM YADAIAH 45963.CHALMEDA 479757623053973
62150 VANAMA YALLAMMA NAVANGAMARTHYVANGAMARTHY 479757623053974
62151 VANAMA ANDALU 3-106, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 508213 129715232003211
62152 VANAMA MANOHAR 6-4-136NG COLONYNG COLONY 479757623053975
62153 VANAMA SRIVANI 6-4-186N.G COLONYNALGONDA 479757623053976
62154 VANAMA YADAIAH 45780GUNDALASEETHARAM PURAM 479757623053977
62155 VANAMA KRISHNA MURTHY NAMUSI RAODNAKREKAL 479757623053978
62156 VANAMALA KOTAIAH H NO: 3-173, SAGAR ROAD,, HALIYA, ANUMULA, NALGONDA, TELANGANA. 508377, 508377 216248232616102
62157 VANAMU GOPALU naBHACHANNA GUDAMKANAGAL 479757623053979
62158 VANAPARHTY NAGAMMA NA.CHIKATIGUDEM 479757623053980
62159 VANAPARTHI JANAKIRAMULU 1-27, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 238387231619773
62160 VANAPARTHI MADHAVI 3-203, NEARWATERTANK, PONUGODU, 508201 272175231620852
62161 VANAPARTHI MAMATHA 3-7-185, PUMPING WEL ROAD, KHAMMAM, 507003 246139230920414
62162 VANAPARTHI NARAYANA 14-87, THOTA BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 238960230919826
62163 VANAPARTHI DHANAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623053981
62164 VANAPARTHI JANAKIRAM 4-87, RAEENI GUDAM, THIPARTHI, 5080001 182096231414577
62165 VANAPARTHI SARASWATHI 4-1/A/3POLUSION BAZAR.KODADKODADA 479757623053982
62166 VANAPARTHI SRINAIAH 4-47, RAEENE GUDAM, RAEENE GUDAM, 508001 182096231414579
62167 VANAPARTHI VEERAMMA NA.BETHAVOLU 479757623053983
62168 VANAPARTHI LINGAIAH NA, JANGAREDDY GUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 186174231514690
62169 VANAPARTHI NAGAIAH 4-89, RAMLINGAIAH GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414578
62170 VANAPARTHI PARVATHAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623053984
62171 VANAPARTHI RAVI 3-72, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUKUNNDAPURAM, 508221 299349231720990
62172 VANAPARTHI SAIDULU NA, RAMALINGALA GUDAM, THIPPARTHI, 508001 180896231514597
62173 VANAPARTHI VEERAIAH NASRIRANGA PURAMKODAD 479757623053985
62174 VANAPARTHY BUTCHAIAH NA.SRIRANGAPURAM 479757623053986
62175 VANAPARTHY NAGESHWAR RAO NA.KODAD 479757623053987
62176 VANAPARTHY PRAMEELA NA.SRIRANGAPURAM 479757623053988
62177 VANAPARTHY SAIDHULU NA.KODAD 479757623053989
62178 VANAPARTHY SEENU NAKODADSREERANGAPURAM 479757623053990
62179 VANAPARTHY VEERABADRUDU NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623053991
62180 VANAPARTHY MARKONDAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623053992
62181 VANAPARTHY SHAKAR NARAMALINGALA GUDAMTHIPARTHY 479757623053993
62182 VANAPARTY CHANDRAIAH 14-64/2/C.SREERANGAPURAM 479757623053994
62183 VANAPATLA THEROJAMMA 32540.KTHUBSHAPURAM 479757623053995
62184 VANAPERTHI GANGA RAO NA, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414585
62185 VANAPERTHI KONDAIAH NA, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188915231514792
62186 VANAPERTHI KRISHNAIAH NA, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188915231514794
62187 VANAPERTHI NAGAIAH 19815RAMALINGALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623053996
62188 VANAPERTHI SAIDULU NA, RAMALINGALAGUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414580
62189 VANAPERTHI SAIDULU NA, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414587
62190 VANAPERTHI SOMAIAH NARAMLINGALA GUDEMTHIPPERTHI 479757623053997
62191 VANAPERTHI SOMAMMA 4-102, RAMALINGALAGUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414581
62192 VANAPERTHI YADAIAH NA, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 182096231414588
62193 VANAPERTHI YADAIAH 4-120, RAMLINGALA GUDEM, THIPPERTHI, 508001 188915231514793
62194 VANAPUDAS RAMULU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, VEMULAPALLI, 100379231003080
62195 VANARANI MALLAIAH 1-26/2, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 56263230201410
62196 VANARASHI KRISHNAIAH DINDI, NALGONDA, TELANGANA, 508258 218855232916510
62197 VANARASHI MARUK 13-54, ., ., 508101 57646230201482
62198 VANARASI ALIVELU **, JANGALAVARI GUDAM, GUNTIPALLI, 508278 21306231600676
62199 VANARASI SALAIAH NA.MANGALAPALLY 479757623053998
62200 VANARASI CHANDRAKALA NAAPPANNAPETAAPPANNAPETA 479757623053999
62201 VANARASI MALLAIAH NARAJAPETALAIR 479757623054000
62202 VANARASI NARASAMMA NANAREGUDEMNAREGUDEM 479757623054001
62203 VANARASI PADMA 4-8, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 150746230609060
62204 VANARASI RAMULAMMA NA.GUNTIPALLY 479757623054002
62205 VANARASI RAMULU NA, ALAIR, ALER, 56828230201422
62206 VANARASI RAMULU NAALAIRALER 479757623054003
62207 VANARASI SAIDAMMA 35-487PRAKASH NAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623054004
62208 VANARCHA BHARATHAMMA .CHANDRAGIRI COLONYDEVAVARAKONDA 479757623054005
62209 VANCHA NARSIREDDY 2-71, KACHARAM, YGT, 508115 2216631005183
62210 VANDANAPU AJAY KUMAR 6-5-142/A RAVINDRA NAGAR COLONY, NEAR VINAYAKA TEMPLE, NALGONDA, 508001 208505230115584
62211 VANDANAPU RAMBABU NA.. 479757623054006
62212 VANDANAPU RAMBABU NGURRAMPODEGURRAMPODE 479757623054007
62213 VANDANAPU DANAMMA NA.CHENNAIPALEM VIL 479757623054008
62214 VANDANAPU RAMULAMMA NAGURRAMPUDEGURRAMPUDE 479757623054009
62215 VANDANAPU VENKATESWARLU NAGUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 479757623054010
62216 VANDANPU LAXMAIAH NA.GURROMPODE 479757623054011
62217 VANDAPU YADAMMA 2-4-77/ASHER BANGLOWNALGONDA 479757623054012
62218 VANDAVETA NARASIMHA RAO 24563KOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 479757623054013
62219 vanga madhusudhanreddi 2-94, anantharam, bhongir, 508116 87693230402296
62220 VANGA NARAMMA 1-2, BOGGULADONA, BOGGULADONA, 508258 238604232919792
62221 VANGA NARAMMA 1-2, BOGGULADONA, BOGGULADONA, 508258 238604232919792
62222 VANGA KRISHNA NAMIRYALAGUDAISLAMPURAMA 479757623054014
62223 VANGA PADMA NAGOWRAIPALLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 479757623054015
62224 VANGA RAJAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623054016
62225 VANGA VENKATAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 79705232202116
62226 VANGA VENKATAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623054017
62227 VANGA YALLAMMA NA.VEMPATI 479757623054018
62228 VANGAALA REVATHAMMA 5/65, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148829230608053
62229 VANGAL MADHAVI 2-124, GUNDLAPALLY, , 508258 245512232920392
62230 VANGAL RAMADASU 13-57, AMMANABOOLE, AMMANABOLE, 508001 180443231514670
62231 VANGALA ALIVELU 1-93/A, CHILAKAMARRI, CHILAKAMARRI, 508243 217851233116367
62232 VANGALA ESHWARAMMA 3-38, NARAMMAGUDEM, THUMMADAM, 508278 82067231702168
62233 VANGALA MUTHYAM REDDY CHINTAPALLI., CHINTAPALLI, PEDAVOORA, 508278 3486231700220
62234 VANGALA RENUKA 3-102, VELGUPALLY, TTY, 508280 3101111004584
62235 VANGALA ROJA BHAIRAMAL GUDA BUS STOP, PLOT NO 10, H NO 7-2-6/9/1 LAXMI NAGR, 508001 244353230120337
62236 VANGALA SRINIVAS REDDY 1-20, NEELAIGUDEM, ANJANAPALLY, 508207 234056232119118
62237 VANGALA YADAGIRI REDDY 1-100, PULICHARLA (VI), PULICHARLA (VI), 508266 225081231717506
62238 VANGALA ANJAIAH NA, ., ANNEPALLI VARI LINGOTAM, 508001 206456230115384
62239 VANGALA BAL REDDY NA, ., DINDI, 508248 #N/A
62240 VANGALA GANGAMMA 1-92/4, NEMILIKALVA, VALIGONDA, 508112 164004232214029
62241 VANGALA GURVAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623054019
62242 VANGALA HAHLYA 6-70, VANGALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 92309231102273
62243 VANGALA JAGAN REDDY NA, ., GAGILLAPOOR, 508248 157242230613323
62244 VANGALA JANAKI RAM NALGONDA 38771001753
62245 Vangala Krishna Reddy Chellepally, Nereducherla, , 508218 712401004839
62246 VANGALA PARASHAIAH NA.. 479757623054020
62247 VANGALA RADHIKA 6-260/1NERED CHERLANARSAIAH GUDEM 479757623054021
62248 VANGALA RAMADEVI NANELLIBONDANELLIBANDA 479757623054022
62249 VANGALA RAME GOLANKONDAALAIRNalgonda 479757623054023
62250 VANGALA RANGA REDDY 7-165/1.NARASAIAH GUDEM 479757623054024
62251 VANGALA SRNIVASACHARI NA, GARIDE PALLE, VELIDANDA, 22297230800681
62252 VANGALA VENKAT REDDY 8-106, ANGADIPET, P.A.PALLY, 508248 142501230605121
62253 VANGALA VENKANNA NA.AMANAGALLU 479757623054025
62254 VANGALA AMMURTHI 2-66, MAKTHA KOTHAGUDEM, ATHMAKR, 129552232003198
62255 VANGALA ANNAPURNAMMA 6-253NERED CHERLAMUTYALAMMA KUNTA 479757623054026
62256 VANGALA BHARATHAMMA NA, ALAIR, THURUPU GUDEM, 55150230201391
62257 VANGALA BHARATHAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623054027
62258 VANGALA GOPAL 1-1-145madava nagar. 479757623054028
62259 VANGALA GOVINDAMMA 1-95, ., KACHARAJPALLY, 508248 149396230608308
62260 VANGALA HANMANTHU 1-8-74/5BAGATH SINGH NAGER'SURYAPET 479757623054029
62261 VANGALA INDIRAMMA 47239RAMANNAPETAJANAMPALLY 479757623054030
62262 VANGALA JAGANMOHAN REDDY 18-116/18, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 3943232100240
62263 VANGALA LAXMA REDDY 16072NERED CHERLABODLADINNE 479757623054031
62264 VANGALA LILAVATHI 19-877, HANUMANPET, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002620
62265 VANGALA LINGA REDDY 46011ISLAMPURAMMIRYALGUDA 479757623054032
62266 VANGALA LINGACHARI 13547.VELIDANDA 479757623054033
62267 VANGALA MADHAVA REDDY 16438NERED CHERLABODALADINNA 479757623054034
62268 VANGALA NAGI REDDY 1-57, ., BODALA DINNE, 508218 33067231601024
62269 VANGALA NAGI REDDY 20821.BODALA DINNE 479757623054035
62270 VANGALA NARAYANA NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 479757623054036
62271 VANGALA NARSI REDDY 20821NERED CHERLABODAL DINNE 479757623054037
62272 VANGALA NAVEEN 1-12, ., POLEPALLY, 508248 153884230610608
62273 VANGALA PADMA 28246NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 479757623054038
62274 VANGALA PARUSHARAMULU NA.PASNOOR 479757623054039
62275 VANGALA PUNNAMMA 20241CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054040
62276 VANGALA RAM REDDY 8-08, ., ANGADIPETA, 508243 144747230606155
62277 VANGALA RAMESH NA, ., HOMANTHALAPALLI, 508248 144504230606069
62278 VANGALA RAMULAMMA NA, PEDDAGUDM, PEDDAGUDEM, 128242232003106
62279 VANGALA SAHTYANARAYANA NA.GOTTIPARTHI 479757623054041
62280 VANGALA SAIDAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623054042
62281 VANGALA SATYAMAIAH 46054.VELIDANDA 479757623054043
62282 VANGALA SATYANARAYANA REDDY NADAMERACHERLASAIDI REDDY 479757623054044
62283 VANGALA SOMI REDDY 6-253NERED CHERLAMUTYALAMMA KUNTA 479757623054045
62284 VANGALA SRILATHA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 153617230610358
62285 VANGALA SRINIVAS REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHA KUNTLA, 143119230605345
62286 VANGALA SRINIVAS REDDY NANERED CHERLABODALA DINNE 479757623054046
62287 VANGALA SUVARNNA 3-102.VELUGUPALLI 479757623054047
62288 VANGALA USHA 28611NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 479757623054048
62289 VANGALA VASU DEVI 6-284GANDHI NAGARDIRSENCHRLA 479757623054049
62290 VANGALA VENKAIAH NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623054050
62291 VANGALA VIJAYA 1-20, molkapatnam., vemulapally, 508207 1087311005067
62292 VANGALA VISHNU CHARI NABETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 479757623054051
62293 VANGALA YAMUNA NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623054052
62294 VANGALA GOPAIAH NA45323VELIDANDA 479757623054053
62295 VANGALA LAXMAMMA 1-357, VIDYA NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 1081941001558
62296 VANGALAPALLI MUTHYALI NASOLIPETASOLIPETA 479757623054054
62297 VANGALI LINGAIAH 23774MAKTHA KOTHA GUDEMMAKTHA KOTHA GUDEM 479757623054055
62298 VANGALLA NARSIMHA REDDY NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623054056
62299 VANGALLA BUCHI REEDDY NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 479757623054057
62300 VANGALU VASUNDHARA 45902NERED CHERLASAJJAPURAM 479757623054058
62301 VANGAPALLY ANIL KUMAR 3-81, VELISHALA, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508213 199987232015207
62302 VANGAPALLY SAMRAT 1-1-494, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 221608232016854
62303 VANGAPELLI NAGESHVAR RAO NA, ., VELISHALA, 508280 72454232201913
62304 VANGARI LAXAMAIAH 1-167, GUNDLAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514740
62305 VANGARI LAXAMAIAH 3-311, KATTANGUR, KATTANGUR, 508001 185499231514685
62306 VANGARI RAMA DEVI 44593ALAIRALER 479757623054059
62307 VANGARI SHAKER 4-23/3, VAILAPALLY, NARYANAPUR, 508001 186845231514704
62308 VANGARI SHAKER 4-23/3VAILAPALLYNARYANAPUR 479757623054060
62309 VANGATI BALREDDY NAVADAPARTHIBHUVANAGIRI 479757623054061
62310 VANGATI RAMULU NA, GUNDLAPLLY, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514757
62311 VANGAVATI GEETHA RANI 1-145KODADKODAD 479757623054062
62312 VANGAVEETI RAMULAMMA 10-118.BETHAVOOL 479757623054063
62313 VANGAVEETI SRINIVAS 1-83/8, KUKKADAPU AJAY KUMAR STREET,, MAIN ROAD, KODAD, 508206 18924230900657
62314 VANGAVEETI BHANUMATHI 45292CHENNARI GUDEMCHENNARI GUDEM 479757623054064
62315 VANGAVEETI MOHANRAO 1-24, CHENNARI GUDEM, BETHAOLE, 508233 27171231200790
62316 VANGAVEETI SRIDEVI 44166SALARJANGPETKODAD 479757623054065
62317 VANGAVETHI SOMESWARARAO 404.MUNAGALA 479757623054066
62318 VANGAVETI SHRI LAXMI 45751MUNAGALAMO MUNAGALA 479757623054067
62319 VANGAVETI BUCHAIAH 5-150/712, laxmipuram colony, KODAD, 508206 17569230900654
62320 VANGAVITI PRASAD 1-15-1-1.LAXMIPURAM 479757623054068
62321 VANGAVITI PULLAIAH NA, ., LAXMIPURAM, 508206 17569230900653
62322 VANGETI SUJATHA 1-21, CHANDUPATLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139155231803940
62323 VANGETI SUJATHA 44197CHANDUPATLANUTHANKAL 479757623054069
62324 VANGETI JANAKI REDDY 1-1-186/5/3J.J.NAGRSURYAPET 479757623054070
62325 VANGETI LAXMAMMA 4-79/1, YADAVELLI, YADAVELLI, 508221 215438230617295
62326 VANGETI SRIRAM REDDY NABHUVANAGIRIVADAPARTHY 479757623054071
62327 VANGIRI VASANTHA NABANDIPALEMBANDIPALEM 479757623054072
62328 VANGOOR LAKSHMAMMA NALGONDA 2905071002340
62329 VANGOOR RAM CHANDRAM 1-108, AMULURU, NALGONDA DIST, 508001 2200381000441
62330 VANGOOR SRINAIAH NA, ., NALLACHELA MULA, 508248 145612230606591
62331 VANGOORI KARUNAKAR 1-5, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON NAKREKAL;, 508211 116020231402904
62332 VANGOORI KRISHNAIAH 1-22, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 139637231403973
62333 VANGOORI MACHERLA NALGONDA 2915701002356
62334 vangoori murthy 1-36, bandapalem, , 508213 200110231215528
62335 VANGOORI RAMANA N, ., KAMMEPALLY, 508248 156662230612871
62336 VANGOORI SATHAIAH 1-6/1, SHALIGOURARAM, CHITHALOOR, 508211 200110231215622
62337 VANGOORI SRI RAMULU 1-35, BANDAPALEM, KETHEPALLY, 508211 226397231417670
62338 VANGOORI LAXMAMMA 27120.CHOLLEDU 479757623054073
62339 VANGOORI VENKATESHWARLU NATHIPPERTHITHIPPERTHI 479757623054074
62340 VANGOORI GALAMMA 30773.CHOLLEDU 479757623054075
62341 VANGOORU MALLAIAH 6-89, AREGUDM, JANAGAM, 508253 226876230517736
62342 VANGURI DANAIAH 2-55, S C COLONY, BANDAPALEM, 508211 247140231420453
62343 VANGURI LINGAM 1-78/1, NEMARUGOMULA, BAGDAYARA, 508126 241904230320113
62344 VANGURI LINGASWAMY 2-33/1, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 133840231303566
62345 VANGURI PULLAIAH 4-30, CHOLLEDU, MUNUGODE, 508244 139886231303992
62346 VANGURI SADANAD 22007.LAKKARAM 479757623054076
62347 VANGURI BASAVAIAH 5-147, CHINNA ADISERLA PALLY, PAPALLY, 508243 217414233116211
62348 VANGURI GUTHAMMA NABANDEPALEMBANDEPALEM 479757623054077
62349 VANGURI KISTAIAH 1-3, CHITTALOOR, SHALIGOWRARAM, 508210 246580231420434
62350 VANGURI KRANTHI KUMAR 6-3-1196, SAVARKAR NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 209383230115850
62351 VANGURI LACHAMMA NA, BANDAPALEM, KETHEPALLY, 508211 227080231417769
62352 VANGURI LACHAMMA NABANDAPALEMKETHEPALLY 479757623054078
62353 VANGURI LAXMI NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157962230613653
62354 vanguri mallaiah 1-37, bandapalem, , 508213 64594231401751
62355 VANGURI MALLAIAH S/O VANGURI MALLAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2797351003415
62356 VANGURI MANGAMMA SURYAPET 121791002657
62357 VANGURI MARAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623054079
62358 VANGURI PADMA NA, ., KONDA KINDI GUDEM, 508211 200110231215484
62359 vanguri sharada 7-15/c, inpamula, nakrekal, 508213 200110231215529
62360 VANGURI YALLAMMA ..BANDEPALAM 479757623054080
62361 VANGURI YELLAIAH -, VILL BANDAPALEM, MON KETHAPALLY, 508211 1161451001206
62362 VANGURI CHANDRAMMA NA.BEJJIKAL 479757623054081
62363 VANGURI CHINNA LACHAIAH NAAMBARIPETAANBARIPETA 479757623054082
62364 VANGURI ERRAMMA 1-178ANNAPERTHINALGONDA 479757623054083
62365 VANGURI KAMALAMMA NABANDAPALEMBANDAPALEM 479757623054084
62366 VANGURI LAXMAMMA NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 1852231700153
62367 VANGURI LAXMAMMA 45963.GAZINAGAR 479757623054085
62368 VANGURI MUTHILINGAMMA 7-7, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721111
62369 VANGURI NARSAMMA 4-80, ., CHOLLEDU, 508244 51660231301303
62370 VANGURI RAMACHANDRAM NA.KOMMEPALLI 479757623054086
62371 VANGURI RANI 3-296/1/C/3 SRINAGAR COLONY, NEAR ELECTRICITY OFC, KODAD, 508206 17025230900616
62372 VANGURI RENUKA 2-84/A/1, GAZINAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153142230610120
62373 VANGURI SANTHOSHA 31472.NALLACHALA MOOLA 479757623054087
62374 VANGURI SUKANYA NABANDAPALEMBANDAPALEM 479757623054088
62375 VANGURI SULOCHANA 20821BANDA PALEMBANDA PALEM 479757623054089
62376 VANGURI VENKANNA NA, GUNDALAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514741
62377 VANGURI VENKATAIAH 2-40, ., KOMMEPALLI, 508248 144988230606247
62378 VANGURI VENKATAIAH NA.KALVALAPALLI 479757623054090
62379 VANGURI VIMALA 17-251/1, santhoshimatha colony, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153468230610330
62380 VANGURI BIKSHAM 1-34/3, PENPAHAD, SYRYAPET, 508244 169969231314142
62381 VANGURI KASHAIAH 2-108, KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508244 169669231314110
62382 VANGURI NARSIMHA 1-125, CHOLLEDU,, MUNUGODE,, 508244 216470231316122
62383 VANGURI RAMULU 29677CHOLLEDUMUNUGODE 479757623054091
62384 VANGURU LAKSHMAIAH H NO-1-12, S.C COLONY, ANUMULA, 508677 199839232615190
62385 VANGURU RAMASWAMY NA, ., CHINNA ADISHERLAPALLI, 508243 143438230605496
62386 VANITHA RMS MUKUNDAPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623054092
62387 VANITHA YUVA SHAKTHI SANGAM KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623054093
62388 VANKA RAMYA namogalai kotaKODAD 479757623054094
62389 VANKADOTHU SAIDHA NA.YARRAKUNTLA THANDA 479757623054095
62390 VANKAYALA SRIDEVI 2-42, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226241231217646
62391 vankayala nageswara rao 2-7, appanna peta, ponugodu, 508206 236495230919467
62392 VANKAYALAPATI KOTAIAH NA, JAPTHIVEERAPPAGUDEM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 230308231018376
62393 VANKAYALAPATI KOTAIAH NAJAPTHIVEERAPPAGUDEMMIRYALGUDA 479757623054096
62394 VANKAYALAPATI NARSAIAH NAKODADGANDRIYALA 479757623054097
62395 VANKAYALAPATI NAGESWARRAO 2-24/BYASHODANAGARCHIMIRYALA 479757623054098
62396 VANKAYALAPATI SASHI REKHA 2-11/C, CHIMIRIYALA, KODAD, 508206 240766230920008
62397 VANKAYALAPATI BAGYALAXMI NALGONDA 1064191003059
62398 VANKDAVATH MOTHI 45778.KACAHRAJ PALLI 479757623054099
62399 VANKESHWARAM ANJAIAH N, ., THOWKOLAPUR, 508248 155827230612164
62400 VANKESHWARAM JAYANANDAM 3-172, ., THOWKLAPUR, 508258 218666232916447
62401 VANKESHWARAM LAXMAMMA 46447.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623054100
62402 VANKESHWARAM RAMULAMMA NA.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623054101
62403 VANKESHWARAM SHARADHA NA, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 153640230610380
62404 VANKESWRAM PADDMMA 4-2, ., SESAIKUNTA, 508248 153132230610112
62405 VANKI MANIKAMMA NATEKUMATLATEKUMATLA 479757623054102
62406 VANKKLOTU BODDI NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623054103
62407 VANKLOTH BAJYA na.CHINTHALPALEM 479757623054104
62408 VANKLOTH DHARMA NAMELLACHERVUCHINTHALAPALEM 479757623054105
62409 VANKLOTH KABA NA.CHINTHALPALEM 479757623054106
62410 VANKLOTH LASKAR NA.MALLARERDDY GUDEM 479757623054107
62411 VANKLOTH MANGTHIYA NA.C.T.PALEM 479757623054108
62412 VANKLOTH MUNYA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623054109
62413 VANKLOTH VIJAYA NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623054110
62414 VANKLOTHU LALU NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 479757623054111
62415 VANKNAVATH BIKKU NAYAK 3-40, SUDDABAAVITHANDA, KAACHARAJU PALLY, 508248 217370233116196
62416 VANKNAVATH BUJJI 3-32, ., KACHARAJPALLY, 508248 152456230609587
62417 VANKUDATHU DEVI NAMIRYALAGUDADHAMARACHARLA 479757623054112
62418 vankudavath hathi ram 4-87, padamatipally, devarakonda, 508248 199401230615131
62419 VANKUDAVATH RAJU 4-110/G, ., PADMATPALLI, 508248 154430230610952
62420 VANKUDAVATH SALKU NADEVARAKONDAJEETHYA THANDA 479757623054113
62421 VANKUDOTH NAGESHWAR RAO 3-5-101/2, SHANTHI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 127771232003091
62422 VANKUDOTH MANKITHI 4-21, MACHANPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802431
62423 VANKUDOTH DASHARADHA 5-170, DASAI GUDEM, DASAI GUDEM, 508213 127771232003096
62424 VANKUDOTH KRISHNA 0CHUTAGADDAMATOOR 479757623054114
62425 VANKUDOTH KRISHNA NABOPPARAMBOPPARAM 23 479757623054115
62426 VANKUDOTH LINGA NAIK 1-2-231K.K. ROADSURYAPET 479757623054116
62427 VANKUDOTH PEDMA 45781IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623054117
62428 VANKUDOTH SAIDA NADAMERACHERLAVASRAM THANDA 479757623054118
62429 VANKUDOTH SAROJA NA.MATOOR 479757623054119
62430 VANKUDOTH VIJAYA 4-17/1IMAMPETIMAMPET 479757623054120
62431 VANKUDOTHU MALLAIAH 5-70, DAMARCHARLA, , 508211 215572231416034
62432 VANKUDOTHU NAGESWARA RAO 7-85, AIPURU, ATMAKUR, 508213 2254881000355
62433 VANKUDOTHU NAGULU NAMIRYALAGUDANalgonda 479757623054121
62434 VANKUDOTHU RAMESH RAGYA THANDA, MONDRAI, KODAKANDLA, 508213 140096232004006
62435 VANKUDOTHU RAMLA 6-62, RUPLA THANDA, BORRAIPALEM, 508207 70341232101841
62436 VANKUDOTHU SAIDAMMA NA, DAMERACHERLA, BALAJI NAGAR THANDA, 100379231003191
62437 VANKUDOTHU SALAMMA 5-1000/1, RAMLA THANDA, KESARAM, 508213 164172232013928
62438 VANKUDOTHU BUJJI 8-72, DILAWARPUR, DAMERACHARLA, 508355 228910231018118
62439 VANKUDOTHU BUJJI 26512DILAWARPURDAMERACHARLA 479757623054122
62440 VANKUDOTHU GARESHA 9-78/1, VACHYATHANDA, JANAGAM, 508253 236757230519518
62441 VANKUDOTHU GUDI 9-28, VACHYATHANDA, JANGAM, 508253 236759230519519
62442 VANKUDOTHU KAMLI NA, ., CHOWLA THANDA, 508207 215538340618478
62443 VANKUDOTHU KRISHNA 8-72, DILAWARPUR, DAMERACHARLA, 508355 228803231018086
62444 VANKUDOTHU KRISHNA 26512DILAWARPURDAMERACHARLA 479757623054123
62445 VANKUDOTHU MANGI 26481YERRAKUNTA THANDAMELLA CHERVU 479757623054124
62446 VANKUDOTHU SOMA 4-83, VAILLAPALLY THANDA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 234368230519177
62447 VANKUDOTHU SUDHAKAR NA.KALLEPALLY 479757623054125
62448 VANKUDOTHU ACHALI NATHRIPURARAMMATOOR 479757623054126
62449 VANKUDOTHU AMBALI NA.MATOOR 479757623054127
62450 VANKUDOTHU BANYA NAKOTHA THANDAPEDA NEMILA 479757623054128
62451 VANKUDOTHU BASKAR 20210PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 479757623054129
62452 VANKUDOTHU BODI 4-38, IMAMAPET, IMAMPET, 128459232003154
62453 VANKUDOTHU CHKRI 4-44, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215538340618341
62454 VANKUDOTHU DASLA 28185.NEEMYA THANDA 479757623054130
62455 VANKUDOTHU ERAMMA 1-1192BALARAMTHANDABALARAMTHANADA 479757623054131
62456 VANKUDOTHU HARJI 26420PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 479757623054132
62457 VANKUDOTHU JAAN 1-7-197/2KAMMAMX ROADSURYAPET 479757623054133
62458 VANKUDOTHU JAGJEEVAN 11414GARIDE PALLEKOTHGUDEM 479757623054134
62459 VANKUDOTHU KAVITHA 4-5, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 215538340618207
62460 VANKUDOTHU KEEMA ////KALLEPALLY 479757623054135
62461 VANKUDOTHU KEERYA NADAMERACHERLABALAJI NAIK THANDA 479757623054136
62462 VANKUDOTHU KEERYA 0BALAJINAIK TANDADILAVARPUR 479757623054137
62463 VANKUDOTHU LACHU NAKUNKUDUCHETTU THANDARAGADAPA 479757623054138
62464 VANKUDOTHU LALITHA NACHOLA THANDAMATOOR 479757623054139
62465 VANKUDOTHU MUNNA 20210PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 479757623054140
62466 VANKUDOTHU RAJAMMA 4-257IMAMAPETIMAMAPET 479757623054141
62467 VANKUDOTHU RAMURTHI 1-1196BALARAM THANDASURYAPET 479757623054142
62468 VANKUDOTHU REDDYA 14763NARSASIMHA PURAMNARASIMHAPURAM, 479757623054143
62469 VANKUDOTHU REJYA NANOORJAHANNOORJAHAN 479757623054144
62470 VANKUDOTHU SAIDU NALGONDA 1073961003061
62471 VANKUDOTHU SREENU 2-129SEETHAMMA THANDADUPAHAD 479757623054145
62472 VANKUDOTHU VIJAYA NA.MATOOR 479757623054146
62473 VANKUDOTHU VIMALA NATHRIPURARAMCHOUTATHANDA 479757623054147
62474 VANKUDOTHU BALU 3-63/1.BALAJI NAIK THANDA 479757623054148
62475 VANKUDOTHU PADAMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 479757623054149
62476 VANKUDOTHU RAGYA NAIK 43160.BADIYA THANDA 479757623054150
62477 VANKUDOTHU SAROJA NALGONDA 1091901003368
62478 VANKUDOTU PARENGA 9-73, VATCHYA THANDA, JANAGAM, 508253 224692230517479
62479 VANKUDOTU PARENGA 26908VATCHYA THANDAJANAGAM 479757623054151
62480 VANKUDOTU RUKKAMMA TALLA MALKAPURAM, GARIDEPALLY, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 232539231618874
62481 VANKUDOTU RUKKAMMA TALLA MALKAPURAMGARIDEPALLYGARIDEPALLY 479757623054152
62482 VANKUDOTU SATHAMMA 7-143, VACHYA THANDA, JANAGAM, 508253 225100230517508
62483 VANKUDOTU JAGGU 7-105, VACHIYATHANDA, JANGAM, 508253 116855230502930
62484 VANKUDOYTH POLA NARANGA PURAMRANGA PURAM 479757623054153
62485 VANKULOTH BALAKU NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 479757623054154
62486 VANKULOTH CHINNI NA.CHINTHALPALEM 479757623054155
62487 VANKUNAVAT DASURU -, BUGGATHANDA, PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 1576061004692
62488 VANKUNAVATH HANIMI 12754.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054156
62489 VANKUNAVATH MALLESH 2-10, SUDDABAI THANDA, KACHARAJI PALLI, 508248 244724233120360
62490 VANKUNAVATH SUBASH TELDAVARA PALLY, CHANDAMPET, CEL NO 9000099943, 508248 284547230620916
62491 VANKUNAVATH MANJULA 15373.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054157
62492 VANKUNAVATH BHEEMA 3-25, SUDDABAI THANDA, KACHARAJ PALLY., 508248 217682233116314
62493 VANKUNAVATH KAMALA PLOT NO 43, ROAD NO 4, SANTHOSHIMATHA COLONY, HASTHINAPURAM, HAYATHNAGAR, 500070 143155230605357
62494 VANKUNAVATH SRIRAM 00, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 146230230606952
62495 VANKUNAVATH SAIDAMMA 45809.REKULA GADDA 479757623054158
62496 VANKUNAVATH ACHALI 45691.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054159
62497 VANKUNAVATH ALIVELU 52-05.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054160
62498 VANKUNAVATH AMBALI 3-45, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 148219230607841
62499 VANKUNAVATH AMBALI 2-19, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153001230609992
62500 VANKUNAVATH AMBALI NALGONDA 153001230609992
62501 VANKUNAVATH AMBHALI 3-40, ., SYDDABAUTHANDA, 508248 152440230609572
62502 VANKUNAVATH AMLU 5-26, ., PUTTAMGANDI, 508243 152282230609446
62503 VANKUNAVATH ANITHA 2-82, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152989230609980
62504 VANKUNAVATH ANJI NA.BUGGA THANDA 479757623054161
62505 VANKUNAVATH ARUNA NA, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 154517230611033
62506 VANKUNAVATH BAHRATHI 2-53/1, ., KACHRAJPALLI, 508248 152449230609581
62507 VANKUNAVATH BAJA 2-31, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153746230610482
62508 VANKUNAVATH BAJURI 3-29, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 149979230608678
62509 VANKUNAVATH BALYA 1-40, ., KETHEPALLI, 508248 146250230606968
62510 VANKUNAVATH BAMINI 2-65/4.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054162
62511 VANKUNAVATH BANGARI 3-73, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 152442230609574
62512 VANKUNAVATH BANGARI 11749.SUDDABI THANDA 479757623054163
62513 VANKUNAVATH BAVI NA.YALMALA MANDHA 479757623054164
62514 VANKUNAVATH BHAJELI 2-53, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 148216230607840
62515 VANKUNAVATH BHARATHI NA, CHANDAM PET, bugga thanda, 154269230610840
62516 VANKUNAVATH BHARATHI 2-31, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 154519230611035
62517 VANKUNAVATH BHARATHI NALGONDA 154519230611035
62518 VANKUNAVATH BODI 52-84, ., GUNTHALA THANDA, 508248 150782230609077
62519 VANKUNAVATH BODI 2-4, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153022230610012
62520 VANKUNAVATH BODI NALGONDA 153022230610012
62521 VANKUNAVATH BUGGI 2-161, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 152240230609432
62522 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI 3-34/1, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 148044230607788
62523 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI 3-24, ., KACHARAJPALLY, 508248 149632230608527
62524 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 149632230608527
62525 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI 3-8, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152999230609990
62526 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 152999230609990
62527 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI 2-21, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 153654230610394
62528 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI NALGONDA 153654230610394
62529 VANKUNAVATH BUJJI 18660.BUILDING THANDA 479757623054165
62530 VANKUNAVATH BULLI 4-85/0.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054166
62531 VANKUNAVATH BURI 3-73, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152998230609989
62532 VANKUNAVATH CHAI 21582.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054167
62533 VANKUNAVATH CHANDI 43891.SUDDABAVI THANDA. 479757623054168
62534 VANKUNAVATH CHAYA 2-41, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 151092230609187
62535 VANKUNAVATH CHILIKE NA.BUILDING THNDA 479757623054169
62536 VANKUNAVATH CHILIKI 2-39, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 152259230609437
62537 VANKUNAVATH CHILKI NA, ., BUGGATHNDA, 508248 153012230610003
62538 VANKUNAVATH CHINNI NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153755230610491
62539 VANKUNAVATH DARJAN 2-55, ., KACHARJ PALLI, 508248 150103230608758
62540 VANKUNAVATH DEVILI 2-197, ., PEDDAGATTU, 508248 155318230611715
62541 VANKUNAVATH DEVULLA 2-4, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 145567230606565
62542 VANKUNAVATH DHANI NA, ., GUNTHALA THANDA, 508248 150769230609072
62543 VANKUNAVATH DHANI NA, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152443230609575
62544 VANKUNAVATH DHANI NALGONDA 152443230609575
62545 VANKUNAVATH DWALI 1-56, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 148078230607804
62546 VANKUNAVATH DWALI NA.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054170
62547 VANKUNAVATH GASYA 3-43, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 144432230606025
62548 VANKUNAVATH GEETHA C-28, ., TEL DEVARAPALLI, 508248 154357230610890
62549 VANKUNAVATH GOMI 13210.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054171
62550 VANKUNAVATH GUMMA 2-4, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153023230610013
62551 VANKUNAVATH HAMSLI 2-2, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 153010230610001
62552 VANKUNAVATH HASLI NA.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054172
62553 VANKUNAVATH HEMSLI NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 148786230608039
62554 VANKUNAVATH JAGINI 25628.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054173
62555 VANKUNAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 151091230609186
62556 VANKUNAVATH JYOTHI NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 153009230610000
62557 VANKUNAVATH JYOTHI NALGONDA 153009230610000
62558 VANKUNAVATH JYOTHI 23802.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054174
62559 VANKUNAVATH KAIAKA 5-82/0.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054175
62560 VANKUNAVATH KALA 19391.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054176
62561 VANKUNAVATH KALI 1-41, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 149628230608524
62562 VANKUNAVATH KAMALA NACHANDAM PETTHELDEVARAPALLI 479757623054177
62563 VANKUNAVATH KAMILI 45811.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054178
62564 VANKUNAVATH KAMLI 1-17, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 150530230608973
62565 VANKUNAVATH KAMLI 2-30, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 152241230609433
62566 VANKUNAVATH KAMLI NALGONDA 152241230609433
62567 VANKUNAVATH KAMSELLI NA.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054179
62568 VANKUNAVATH KANTHI 45964.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054180
62569 VANKUNAVATH KAVITHA 5-26/1.PUTTAMGANDI 479757623054181
62570 VANKUNAVATH KELI 2-38, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 151094230609188
62571 VANKUNAVATH KOTI NA, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153765230610501
62572 VANKUNAVATH LACHI 2-59, ., KACHARAJPALLY, 508258 149642230608537
62573 VANKUNAVATH LACHI 3-25, ., SUDDABAI THANDA, 508248 152450230609582
62574 VANKUNAVATH LACHI NALGONDA 152450230609582
62575 VANKUNAVATH LACHI NA, CHANDAM PET, THELADERAPALLI, 153783230610516
62576 VANKUNAVATH LACHI NALGONDA 153783230610516
62577 VANKUNAVATH LAKORI 3-18, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152994230609985
62578 VANKUNAVATH LALI 35-24.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054182
62579 VANKUNAVATH LAXMI 3-39/1, ., suddabavi thanda, 508248 148056230607792
62580 VANKUNAVATH LAXMI 2-64, ., SUDDABAI THADA, 508248 152452230609583
62581 VANKUNAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 152452230609583
62582 VANKUNAVATH LAXMI 3-18, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 153193230610161
62583 VANKUNAVATH LAXMI NALGONDA 153193230610161
62584 VANKUNAVATH LAXMI 45871.PEDDAMUNIGAL 479757623054183
62585 VANKUNAVATH MADHAVI 2-86, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 148215230607839
62586 VANKUNAVATH MAJI 12114.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054184
62587 VANKUNAVATH MAKATLAL 2-6, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 145796230606697
62588 VANKUNAVATH MANGI 26724.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054185
62589 VANKUNAVATH MANGLA 3-65, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 153000230609991
62590 VANKUNAVATH MANGU 3-36, ., YARRAGATTU THANDA, 508248 154474230610992
62591 VANKUNAVATH MANJULA 98, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153021230610011
62592 VANKUNAVATH MANNI 2-25, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153018230610008
62593 VANKUNAVATH MARONI 17958.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054186
62594 VANKUNAVATH MERI 15036.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054187
62595 VANKUNAVATH MOTHI na, ., KACAHARAJPALLI, 508248 149635230608530
62596 VANKUNAVATH MUTHYALI 1-36/A.REKULA GADDA 479757623054188
62597 VANKUNAVATH NALITHA 52-84/0, ., GUNTHALA THANDA, 508248 150781230609076
62598 VANKUNAVATH NANKU 3-28, ., SUDDABAITAHNDA, 508248 149660230608553
62599 VANKUNAVATH NEELA 3-14, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 148043230607787
62600 VANKUNAVATH NEELA 3-8, ., KACHARAJPLLI, 508248 152997230609988
62601 VANKUNAVATH NEELA NALGONDA 152997230609988
62602 VANKUNAVATH NEELA 2-51/1.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054189
62603 VANKUNAVATH PADMA 1-80, ., KACHARAJUPALLI, 508248 148233230607852
62604 VANKUNAVATH PADMA NA, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, 150582230608995
62605 VANKUNAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 150582230608995
62606 VANKUNAVATH PADMA 2-14/1, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 152242230609434
62607 VANKUNAVATH PADMA NALGONDA 152242230609434
62608 VANKUNAVATH PADMA 19756.BUILDING THANDA 479757623054190
62609 VANKUNAVATH PANTI 23043.BUILDING THANDA 479757623054191
62610 VANKUNAVATH PAPA NA, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 144360230605986
62611 VANKUNAVATH PARANGEN 42401.BUGGA THANDA 479757623054192
62612 VANKUNAVATH PARINJINI 52-84/0.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054193
62613 VANKUNAVATH PEKLI 2-22, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153774230610509
62614 VANKUNAVATH RANGI NA, CHANDAM PET, CHINNAMUNIGAL, 153672230610411
62615 VANKUNAVATH RATHNA 3-3, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 149651230608545
62616 VANKUNAVATH RATHNA 3-48, ., SUDDABAI THANDA, 508248 152260230609438
62617 VANKUNAVATH RATHNA NALGONDA 152260230609438
62618 VANKUNAVATH RUKKA 2-53, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 151101230609190
62619 VANKUNAVATH SAKKUBAI 15766.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054194
62620 VANKUNAVATH SAKRIYA NACHANDAM PETBUGGA THANDA 479757623054195
62621 VANKUNAVATH SARASWTHI 45660.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623054196
62622 VANKUNAVATH SARITHA 3-125/1, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 152310230609459
62623 VANKUNAVATH SAROJA 2-16, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153003230609994
62624 VANKUNAVATH SAROJA 96, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153015230610005
62625 VANKUNAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153015230610005
62626 VANKUNAVATH SAROJA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 153712230610449
62627 VANKUNAVATH SAROJA NALGONDA 153712230610449
62628 VANKUNAVATH SEESA 14642.BUILDING THANDA 479757623054197
62629 VANKUNAVATH SHANTHI 3-46, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 148046230607789
62630 VANKUNAVATH SHANTHI 2-14, ., BUGGA THANDA, 508248 152236230609431
62631 VANKUNAVATH SHANTHI NALGONDA 152236230609431
62632 VANKUNAVATH SHARADHA 2-54, ., PADDAMMAGADDA THANDA, 508248 150526230608971
62633 VANKUNAVATH SHARADHA N2, ., GUNTHALA THANDA, 508248 150780230609075
62634 VANKUNAVATH SHARADHA NALGONDA 150780230609075
62635 VANKUNAVATH SHILA NA, CHANDAM PET, GUNTHALA THANDA, 150779230609074
62636 VANKUNAVATH SILA NA, ., KACHARAJPALLY, 508258 149633230608528
62637 VANKUNAVATH SISA 2-44, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 154473230610991
62638 VANKUNAVATH SISOLI 46753.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054198
62639 VANKUNAVATH SONA 15342.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054199
62640 VANKUNAVATH SUJATHA NA, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 143918230605739
62641 VANKUNAVATH SUJATHA C-98.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623054200
62642 VANKUNAVATH SUKKI 14277.BUILDING THANDA 479757623054201
62643 VANKUNAVATH SUNITAHA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 153758230610494
62644 VANKUNAVATH SUNITHA NA, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153611230610352
62645 VANKUNAVATH SUNITHA 13912.BUILDING THANDA 479757623054202
62646 VANKUNAVATH SUSHILA NA, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153759230610495
62647 VANKUNAVATH SWARUPA 2-42, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153024230610014
62648 VANKUNAVATH TAMYA 4-58/0, ., GUNTHALA THANDA, 508248 150774230609073
62649 VANKUNAVATH THARA 2-51/1, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 149980230608679
62650 VANKUNAVATH THARA NA.GUNTHALA THANDA 479757623054203
62651 VANKUNAVATH THAVURYA 15766.SUDDABAVI THANDA 479757623054204
62652 VANKUNAVATH THULASI 13516.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054205
62653 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA 2-09, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 148004230607768
62654 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA 3-48, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA, 508248 148055230607791
62655 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 148055230607791
62656 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., CHINAMUNIGAL, 508248 153750230610486
62657 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 153750230610486
62658 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA NA, ., BUDIDA GATTU, 508257 155313230611711
62659 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA NALGONDA 155313230611711
62660 VANKUNAVATH VIJAYA 28887.BUILDING THANDA 479757623054206
62661 VANKUNAVATH VIMALA 2-21, CHANDAM PET, BUGGATHANDA, 153769230610505
62662 VANKUNAVATH VIMALA 19756BUILDING THANDAKACHARAJ PALLI 479757623054207
62663 VANKUNAVATH AMBALI 2-11, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 153020230610010
62664 VANKUNAVATH TAMMA 2-42, ., KACHARAJ PALLI, 508248 149631230608526
62665 VANKUNAVTH AMBALI 52-140, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 150767230609071
62666 VANKUNAVTH DEVI 2-55, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 153609230610350
62667 VANKUNAVTH HAMSI 3-4, ., KACAHAJPALLI, 508248 149650230608544
62668 VANKUNAVTH KESHALI 45840.BUGGA THANDA 479757623054208
62669 VANKUNAVTH KISHTI 3-37, ., KACHRAJPALLI, 508248 152446230609578
62670 VANKUNVATH LACHI 2-6, CHANDAM PET, PEDDAMUNIGAL, 153767230610503
62671 VANKUNVATH NANIKE NA, ., SUDDABAVI THANDA[, 508248 152457230609588
62672 VANNA MALLAMMA 6-2-353/1SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 479757623054209
62673 VANNALA VENKUBAI 5-99/1, BANGARU MAISAMMA TEMPLE, BIBINAGAR, 508126 93365230302321
62674 VANNALA VENKUBAI 5-99/1BANGARU MAISAMMA TEMPLEBIBINAGAR 479757623054210
62675 VANNALA BALRAJU 20852.KONDAMADUGU 479757623054211
62676 VANNALA BALRAJ 2-56, KONDAMADUGU, BIBINAGAR, 508126 224248230317382
62677 VANNALA BALRAJ 20486KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 479757623054212
62678 VANNANVATH GOTHKI N, ., KACHURAJUPALLY, 508248 155732230612078
62679 VANNAPURAM LAKSHMI 0MOGALAI KOTAMOGALAI KOTA 479757623054213
62680 VANNEPALLY CHANDAR RAO NA.KONDAPURAM 479757623054214
62681 VANTALA MALLESH NA.NAGAVARIGUDAM 479757623054215
62682 VANTAPAKA KIRANKUMAR 2-158THATIKAL ROADTHATIKAL ROAD 479757623054216
62683 VANTE PAKA JYOTHI 23-55, BABASAHEB GUDEM, NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215540
62684 VANTEDDU VENKATESHAM 10-2-18, KOTAREDDY NAGAR, KANDUKUR, 523105 164004232214145
62685 VANTEDDU CHANDRAKALA 3-13, SAJJAPURAM, MAN NERADU CHARLA, 508218 60111231601520
62686 VANTEDDU VENKATAMMA 6-258, NETHAJI NAGAR, DIRSHINCHERLA, 508218 2524351000296
62687 VANTEDDU ALIVELU 10-48, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 145002230606255
62688 VANTEDDU RAVINDER REDDY NA, ., SULTHAPURAM, 508248 143966230605770
62689 VANTEDDU VALLABA REDDY 3-13, ., SAJJAPURAM, 508218 191492231514992
62690 VANTEPAKA KONDAIAH 3-68, KALAVAPALLY, MUNUGODE, 508001 216194231516095
62691 VANTEPAKA LAKSHMAIAH NALGONDA 2947521003129
62692 VANTEPAKA LAXMAMMA 2-158 SC COLONY, NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 244272231420327
62693 VANTEPAKA YADAGIRI NALGONDA 2403381003125
62694 VANTEPAKA LINGAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623054217
62695 VANTEPAKA NARSIMHA KALWALPALLY, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 51980231301326
62696 VANTEPAKA VASANTHA NA.NAKREKAL 479757623054218
62697 VANTEPAKA JANAKI NA, CHIMALAGADDA, CHIMALAGADDA, 48437231401267
62698 VANTEPAKA KRISHNAIAH 17-126/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623054219
62699 VANTEPAKA LINGASWAMY 23437.KALVALAPALLI 479757623054220
62700 VANTEPAKA NAGAMMA NA.ABANGAPURAM 479757623054221
62701 VANTEPAKA RAMANA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623054222
62702 VANTEPAKA SALAMMA NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 479757623054223
62703 VANTEPAKA SHANKARAIAH 3-46, MUNUGODE, KALVALAPALLY, 51352231301291
62704 VANTEPAKA VENKATAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623054224
62705 VANTEPAKA VENKATAMMA 17-104CHIMALAGADDACHIMALAGADDA 479757623054225
62706 VANTEPAKA YADAGIRI 4-46, TEKUMATLA, TEKUMATLA, 129185232003163
62707 VANTEPAKA YALLAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 479757623054226
62708 VANTEPAKA YALLAMMA NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 479757623054227
62709 VANTERU KRISHNA REDDY HNO:2-119, R/O:KACHARAM, M:YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508105 55946230201407
62710 VANTERU LAXMI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKACHARAM 479757623054228
62711 VANTERU NARAYANA NA, MASAIPET, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 165932232413983
62712 VANTIPAKA MARIAMMA 45770BABASAHEBGUDEMNAKREKAL 479757623054229
62713 VANTLA MALLESH NA, ., NAGAMONIGUDAM, 508252 1168211000849
62714 VANTPAKA SHANKARAIAH MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623054230
62715 VANTTEDDHU NARAYANAMMA NAMIRYALAGUDAUTLAPALLY 479757623054231
62716 VANTYPALLY YELLAMMA NA.NAKREKAL 479757623054232
62717 VANUKAVATH VIMALA 2-74, ., BUILDING THANDA, 508248 152441230609573
62718 VANUKUNAVATH KELI C-19, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 145769230606678
62719 VANUMAVATH BALYA NAIK 3-2, ., TELDEVARA PALLY, 508248 145691230606637
62720 VANURI LAXMAIAH 2-15/2, ., VAILLAPALLY, 508253 1168751000878
62721 VARA LAXMI HASTHAKALA MANDALI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140395230604111
62722 VARABANI YALLAMMA 1-39, ., MADMADKA, 508248 153053230610038
62723 VARADA PADMA 1-3-441/164, TATAKA NAGAR, WARD NO 21, 508116 87321230402256
62724 VARADAS JAGADISH 1-6-108/A, V.T ROAD, SURYAPET, 508213 130051232003223
62725 VARADHELLI RAMESH 45843.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054233
62726 VARAGANI ANITHA 1-71/1CHERVUBAZARKODAD 479757623054234
62727 VARAGANI UDAY H NO 8-153, NEREDUCHARLA, , 508218 222384231616980
62728 VARAKAL SUMALATHA 6-124MUKUNDHA PURAMMUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054235
62729 VARAKALA NAGAMANI NA.SRIRANGAPURAM 479757623054236
62730 VARAKALA ANJAMMA 37808MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623054237
62731 VARAKALA CHANDRASHEKAR 25355.PUTTAPAKA 479757623054238
62732 VARAKALA MARIYAMMA 12241MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623054239
62733 VARAKALA NAGALAXMI 6-121CHETLA MUKUNDHAPURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054240
62734 VARAKALA SUNITHA NA, ., GHANPUR, 508256 149637230608532
62735 VARAKALA SUSHILAMMA 6-121CJHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PUREAM 479757623054241
62736 VARAKALA SWATHI ., ., GHANPUR, 508248 149638230608533
62737 VARAKALA VENKATAMMA NACHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054242
62738 VARAKATHAPU PULLA REDDY NP, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 164004232214087
62739 VARAKNTHAM SATHI REDDY 5-2/A, VALIGONDA, PULIGILLA, 508285 164004232214101
62740 VARALA VENKATAIAH 2-118, GUDUGUNTLAPALEM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 223121231617090
62741 VARALA NARSIMHA REDDY 3-96, ., VARKAT PALLI, 508252 1168531000866
62742 VARALA NARSIREDDY 29983.DANTUR 479757623054243
62743 VARALA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 1-14, SAINAGAR, VALIGONDA, 164004232214002
62744 VARALA SUDHEER 2-7, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438230617189
62745 VARALA VENKAT REDDY 1-73, SHIVA REDDY GUDEM, INDRIYALA , POCHAMPALLI, 508252 1168091000842
62746 VARALAXMI C K U U PS NA, CHOUTUPPAL, CHOUTUPPAL, 87794230402397
62747 VARALAXMI SAMA BHAVANA SANGAM NA, NIDAMANUR, NARAYANAPURAM, 214838230616308
62748 VARAMALLA SRINIVAS NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, JILLELAGUDA, 145712230606648
62749 VARAMALLA VENKATAIAH 45932.JUBLAKPALLY 479757623054244
62750 VARANASI ASWANI 4-57, MUNAGALA B C COIONY, , 508233 82080231202174
62751 VARANASI KAMALADEVI 9-16, KODADA, , 508206 230657231218469
62752 VARANASI RAJENDRA PRASAD 25934TADVAITADVAI 479757623054245
62753 VARANASI VENKATAMMA 36923MANGALAPALLYMANGALAPALLY 479757623054246
62754 VARANASI YADAGIRI NAMANGAL PALLYMANGAL PALLY 479757623054247
62755 VARDALI SHASHIREKA NA, ., KOTHAGUDEM, 508280 797761004893
62756 VARDANAPU JESUDAS 1-16, VIDYANAGAR, MLG, 508207 223056231017082
62757 VARDANAPU JESUDAS 42370VIDYANAGARMLG 479757623054248
62758 VARDANAPU NARASAMMA 1.KODAD 479757623054249
62759 VARDELI RAMATHARA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623054250
62760 VARDELLI PEDARAJAIAH SURYAPET 2850151002188
62761 VARDELLI VENKANNA RAMULU, H NO 2-51, KARIVIRALA, 508280 2929141004900
62762 VARDELLI KRISHNAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623054251
62763 VARDELLI LAXMAMMA NA, ., KOTHAGUDEM, 508280 80074232202087
62764 VARDELLI SAILU NA.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623054252
62765 VARDELLI SATHAIAH NAKARVIRALAKARVIRALA 479757623054253
62766 VARDHAM CHANDRA SHEKAR 10-51, YERRAGUNTA, SARVAIL, 508253 239324230519876
62767 VARDHAM LINGASWAMY 10-55, YERRAGUNTA, SARVAIL, 508252 2163751000028
62768 VARDHAM MUTHYALU 3-42, SHERIGUDEM, NARAYANPUR, 508253 239612230519915
62769 VARDHAM LINGAIAH 10-51, YARRAKUNTA, SARVEL, 508252 1168261000852
62770 VARDHAM SHIVAIAH S/O MUTHAIAHHNO 11-24YERRAKUNTA 479757623054254
62771 VARDLI SURAMBA NA.K.KOTHAGUDEM 479757623054255
62772 VARGANTI BALAIAH 2-117YADAGIRIGUTTAGOWRAYAPALLY 479757623054256
62773 VARI KUPALA CHITTAMMA NA, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 153686230610424
62774 VARI KUPPALA SUGUNAMMA 5-134.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054257
62775 VARI KUPPALA YADAIAH NAPANAGALNALGONDA 479757623054258
62776 VARI PELLI VENKATAIAH 3-72, ., GUMADAVELLI, 508280 789771001424
62777 VARIGANTI RAMACHANDRAIAH 41671BIBINAGARJIYAPALLI 479757623054259
62778 VARIKALLU ANJAMMA 11079CHEEDELLACHEEDELLA 479757623054260
62779 VARIKALLU RAMBABU 45689VEMULAPALLYVEMULAPALLY 479757623054261
62780 VARIKALLU RANGAIAH NASRISRI NAGER23 479757623054262
62781 VARIKELA RAMESH 1-101/1, REPALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 82080231202182
62782 VARIKELA LAXMI 21947TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623054263
62783 VARIKIPPLA RAMULAMMA 4-52, ., PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI, 508257 153988230610696
62784 VARIKOPPULA BACHAIAH 2-175, VELMAKANNE, MUNUGODE, 508001 185499231514671
62785 VARIKOPPULA GOLKONDA RAJ NARAMULA BUNDANALGONDA 479757623054264
62786 VARIKOPPULA MANGAMMA NACHERLAPALYYNALGONDA 479757623054265
62787 VARIKOPPULA RAJESWARI 3-100.PALIVELA 479757623054266
62788 VARIKOPPULA RAMU 3-321, VADDERI GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 185499231514669
62789 VARIKOPPULA RAMULAMMA 2-158, RAMULABUNDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188211231514764
62790 VARIKUPALA SRINU NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155992230612310
62791 VARIKUPALA EEDAMMA NA, ., DUAYALA, 508257 153621230610362
62792 VARIKUPALA MADHU NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230617139
62793 VARIKUPALA PEDDALAXMAIAH NA, CHANDAM PET, CHADAMPET, 153589230610337
62794 VARIKUPALA RAMULAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, GONAKOL, 152822230609820
62795 VARIKUPALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., POLE PALLI, 508248 149391230608303
62796 VARIKUPALA YASODHA 4-18, ., DUGUALA, 508243 154826230611291
62797 VARIKUPPAL ABBAS NACHARLAGOURARAMMARIGUDA 479757623054267
62798 VARIKUPPAL KANAKAIAH NAPEDDA ADISERLAPALLETIRMALGIRI 479757623054268
62799 VARIKUPPALA AILAMMA NALGONDA 2862201002574
62800 VARIKUPPALA ALIVELU 3-34, KHANAPUR, DINDI, 508258 239731232919926
62801 VARIKUPPALA ALIVELU 3-34, KHANAPUR, DINDI, 508258 239731232919926
62802 VARIKUPPALA ANJAIAH 5-23, SHESHAYIKUNTA, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 236314232919442
62803 VARIKUPPALA BALAIAH 5-2, SESHAYIKUNTA, TOWKLAPUR, 508258 238934232919824
62804 VARIKUPPALA EDDAIAH 7-40, THUMMALAPEN PAHAD, NALGONDA, 508221 240776231820011
62805 VARIKUPPALA NAGAMMA 5-161, THUMMALA PENPAHAD, ATHMAKUR(S), 508213 215359232015988
62806 VARIKUPPALA RAJITHA 1-12, G.KOTHAPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 251177231820709
62807 VARIKUPPALA RAMBABU 11-55, SEETHANAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508213 163835232013887
62808 VARIKUPPALA RENUKA 10-68, GANUGUBANDA, TTY, 508280 2496131000672
62809 VARIKUPPALA SAIDULU 4-76, GANGORIGUDEM, PULIPALPULA, 508244 139557231303968
62810 VARIKUPPALA VENKATAIAH N, ., VADDARIGUDEM, 508243 157843230613590
62811 varikuppala venkataiah na, ramula banda, k kondaram, 508001 215141231515949
62812 varikuppala venkataiah NALGONDA 215141231515949
62813 VARIKUPPALA AMISHAMMA 5-62, SHESHAIAHKUNTA, Nalgonda, 218679232916453
62814 VARIKUPPALA ANAJAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141337230604858
62815 VARIKUPPALA BALASWAMY MUNUGODEMUNUGODEMUNUGODE 479757623054269
62816 VARIKUPPALA CHANDRAIAH N, ., GONAKAL, 508258 218773232916482
62817 VARIKUPPALA CHINARAMULU N, ., DUGYALA, 508256 171905230714247
62818 VARIKUPPALA CHINARAMULU N.DUGYALA 479757623054270
62819 VARIKUPPALA JANGAIAH S/O SATHAIAH H:NO:1-78, ., BOGGULADONA, 508258 218646232916438
62820 VARIKUPPALA KRISHNA NA, ., DUGYELA, 508248 158043230613697
62821 VARIKUPPALA LAKSHMAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140874230604433
62822 VARIKUPPALA LAKSHMAIAH 5-68, SANGAM, VALIGONDA, 508112 228904232318116
62823 VARIKUPPALA LAXMAIAH NA, ., DUGYALA, 508243 147194230607494
62824 VARIKUPPALA LINGAIAH 3-38, GUNDLA PALLE, BOGGULADONA, 218715232916464
62825 VARIKUPPALA NAGAMMA 7-7-79, PANAGAL NAGER, WARD 9, 508001 236066231519409
62826 VARIKUPPALA NAGESH 2-55, KMPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 217553233116259
62827 VARIKUPPALA PADMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140846230604406
62828 VARIKUPPALA PADMA NA.PPARADA 479757623054271
62829 VARIKUPPALA RAMCHENDRU 3-19/4, ANAJIPURAM, MOTHKUR, 508277 242215231120159
62830 VARIKUPPALA RAMULU N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156974230613132
62831 VARIKUPPALA SATHAIAH N, ., VADDARIGUDEM, 508243 157842230613589
62832 VARIKUPPALA SRISHAILAM 2-85/2, SANGAM, VALIGONDA, 508252 2213431000893
62833 VARIKUPPALA VENKATAIAH NANAKREKALNalgonda 479757623054272
62834 VARIKUPPALA YADAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLI, 508248 140866230604425
62835 VARIKUPPALA YADAIAH NA, ., DUGYALA, 508248 158060230613711
62836 VARIKUPPALA YADAIAH NALGONDA 158060230613711
62837 VARIKUPPALA YELLAIAH NA, DOCTORS COLONY, PEDDASURARAM, 508211 39459231401101
62838 VARIKUPPALA VENKATESHWARLU 21610VENKATADRI PALEMVENKATADRI PALEM 479757623054273
62839 VARIKUPPALA ANDALU 1-12, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188388231514760
62840 VARIKUPPALA ANJAMMA na, ., KORTLA, 508248 153206230610172
62841 VARIKUPPALA ANJAMMA NA.VELUGUPALLI 479757623054274
62842 VARIKUPPALA ANJANAMMA NA.SESHA SAI KUNTA 479757623054275
62843 VARIKUPPALA ANJI REDDY 6-2-115, VT COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187051231514708
62844 VARIKUPPALA BALIDAMMA 11810.SHASHA SAI KUNTA 479757623054276
62845 VARIKUPPALA BALKA KRISHNAMMA 43952.KORTLA 479757623054277
62846 VARIKUPPALA BASKAR 1-13, ., ANAJIPURAM, 508277 62356231101670
62847 VARIKUPPALA BHAGYAMMA 1-12/B, KANCHANAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514694
62848 VARIKUPPALA CHENDRAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054278
62849 VARIKUPPALA CHINA VENKANNA 3-105YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623054279
62850 VARIKUPPALA DASHARATHA 1-146/2.RAVIGUDEM 479757623054280
62851 VARIKUPPALA IDAMMA 37104.DUGYALA 479757623054281
62852 VARIKUPPALA IDDAMMA 45870.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623054282
62853 VARIKUPPALA JANGAMMA 28976.SHESAI KUNTA 479757623054283
62854 VARIKUPPALA KALAMMA 4-22, ., KORTLA CENTER, 508248 153205230610171
62855 VARIKUPPALA KARUNA 2-162DOSAPAHADDOSAPAHAD 479757623054284
62856 VARIKUPPALA KAVITHA 27303.THUMMALAGUDEM 479757623054285
62857 VARIKUPPALA KRISHNA 1-15/1, NUTHANKAL, G.KOTHPALLY, 214838230616016
62858 VARIKUPPALA KUNDEKLU VENKATAMMA 21306.SESHA SAI KUNTA 479757623054286
62859 VARIKUPPALA LATHA 16497.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623054287
62860 VARIKUPPALA MADHU 4-30, ., SANGAM, 508252 1168541000867
62861 VARIKUPPALA MUTHAMMA 3-123YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623054288
62862 VARIKUPPALA NARSIMHA NARAMULABANDANLAGONDA 479757623054289
62863 VARIKUPPALA NIRMALA 11-56, ., RAMNAGAR, 508248 149750230608584
62864 VARIKUPPALA PADMA 2-49, UTUKUR, UTUKUR, 200110231215409
62865 VARIKUPPALA PADMA 15738.VADDIPATLA 479757623054290
62866 VARIKUPPALA RAJU 35186.PALIVALA 479757623054291
62867 VARIKUPPALA RAMULU NA, ., CHANDANAPALLI, 508001 201274230115246
62868 VARIKUPPALA RAMULU 2-199RAMULABANDANALGONDA 479757623054292
62869 VARIKUPPALA RAVI 6-172, ., VELLANKI, 508113 136477231903753
62870 VARIKUPPALA RAVI 6-172.VELLANKI 479757623054293
62871 VARIKUPPALA SAIBABA 15711.SANGAM 479757623054294
62872 VARIKUPPALA SAIDULU 28976YERRPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623054295
62873 VARIKUPPALA SAIDULU 3-106YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623054296
62874 VARIKUPPALA SANDYA 19-129, PANNALA GUDEM, PANNALA GUDEM, 200110231215390
62875 VARIKUPPALA SATHAIAH NARAMULABANDANALGONDA 479757623054297
62876 VARIKUPPALA SATHEMMA 1-150, ., GONAKAL, 508248 154527230611041
62877 VARIKUPPALA SATHEMMA 42125.SHESHA SAI KUNTA 479757623054298
62878 VARIKUPPALA SAVITHRAMMA 5-25, ., PRATHAP NAGAR, 508248 154589230611096
62879 VARIKUPPALA SOMANARSAMMA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 75515232201936
62880 VARIKUPPALA SUDHAKAR 1-15/1, G.KOTHAPALLY, G.KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616264
62881 VARIKUPPALA SUGUNA NAGUNDLA PALLEGONAKAL 479757623054299
62882 VARIKUPPALA SUGYANI 43922.DUGYALA 479757623054300
62883 VARIKUPPALA SUJATHA 43221.TOWKLAPURAM 479757623054301
62884 VARIKUPPALA THIRPATHAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLESESHA SAI KUNTA 479757623054302
62885 VARIKUPPALA THIRUPATHAMMA 1-24/1, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149554230608455
62886 VARIKUPPALA THIRUPATHAMMA 26420.SHESHA SAI KUNTA 479757623054303
62887 VARIKUPPALA VEERAMMA 1-105/2, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 153327230610268
62888 VARIKUPPALA VENKAIAH 29677JANGAMNARAYANAPUR 479757623054304
62889 VARIKUPPALA VENKANNA 1-31/1MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623054305
62890 VARIKUPPALA VENKATAIAH 27881.PALIVELA 479757623054306
62891 VARIKUPPALA VENKATAIAH NANALGONDANALGONDA 479757623054307
62892 VARIKUPPALA VENKATAMMA 4-13-1, ., PEDDA ADISERLA PALLI, 508257 153987230610695
62893 VARIKUPPALA VENKATANARSU 3-105YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 479757623054308
62894 VARIKUPPALA VENKATESH 1-78, CHITYALA, VELIMINEDU, 135957231903676
62895 VARIKUPPALA VENKATESWARLU 2-68/3, DURAJ PALLY, DURAJ PALLY, 508213 129351232003185
62896 VARIKUPPALA YADAMMA na, ., DUGYALA, 508248 154819230611286
62897 VARIKUPPALA YADAMMA NALGONDA 154819230611286
62898 VARIKUPPALA YADAMMA NA, UTUKUR, UTUKUR, 200110231215336
62899 VARIKUPPALA YADAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLET. GOWRARAM 479757623054309
62900 VARIKUPPALA YALLAIAH 1-7-36/ACHURCH COMPOUNDSURYAPET 479757623054310
62901 VARIKUPPALA KRISHNAIAH NALGONDA 519271001771
62902 VARIKUPPALA MALAMAIAH NAPANAGALNALGONDA 479757623054311
62903 VARIKUPPALA PADMA NABHABA SAHEB GUDEMBHABA SAHEB GUDEM 479757623054312
62904 VARIKUPPALA RAMULU 1-111, PARADA, KATTANGOOR, 508205 216806232816147
62905 VARIKUPPALA RAMULU 3-22/A, TERATPALLY, CHANDUR, 508244 199127231315091
62906 VARIKUPPALA RENUKA NABHABA SAHEBGUDEMBHABA SAHEBGUDEM 479757623054313
62907 VARIKUPPLA VENKATAIAH N, ., VADDARIGUDEM, 508248 157845230613592
62908 VARIKUPPULA PADMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054314
62909 VARIMALA MUTHYALAMMA 43313.CHITRIYALA 479757623054315
62910 VARIMALLA MALLESHA NA.THELDEVARAPALLY 479757623054316
62911 VARIMALLA NIRANJA 56, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 155180230611594
62912 VARIMALLA VENKATAMMA NA.THELDEVARAPALLI 479757623054317
62913 VARIMALLA YELLAMMA NA.THELDEVARA PALLI 479757623054318
62914 VARIMULLA ANJAMMA 4-52, ., GONABOINPALLY, 508248 154886230611337
62915 VARIPELLI VENKATRAMULU 45839.GUMMADAVELLI 479757623054319
62916 VARKALA SHEKAR REDDY 5-576, N.G.SCHOOL NEAR, HALIA, 508677 173751232614369
62917 VARKALA ANJAMMA 1-39, THANGADPALLY, CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 237545230519668
62918 VARKALA BIXAMAMMA NA, ., KESHAVANINIPALLY, 508243 156062230612374
62919 VARKALA JAGAN MOHAN REDDY 10-87, ROLLAKALLU., PAPALLY, 508243 217471233116237
62920 VARKALA ANITHA 2-110.GHANAPURAM 479757623054320
62921 VARKALA SATHYAVATHI 10-93, ., ROLLAKAL, 508248 152278230609443
62922 VARKALA YADAIAH 45722.TANGADAPALLY 479757623054321
62923 VARKALA VENKAKKA 4-24/b.KORATIKAL 23 479757623054322
62924 VARMALLA SHYAMMA NA.OLD THELDEVRAPALLI 479757623054323
62925 VARRE SOMAKKA 4-47, MADDIRALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800652
62926 VARRE NARSAIAH 24959KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 479757623054324
62927 VARRE VENKATAMMA 10-24/1, MADDIRALA, MADDIRALA, 508221 215438340617783
62928 VARRE VENKATAMMA NA.KONDABHEEMANPALLI 479757623054325
62929 VARRI KUPALA YELLAIAH NARAMULA BANDANALGONDA 479757623054326
62930 VARRI KUPLLA VENKAIAH 17691YERUKULA WADANALGONDA 479757623054327
62931 VARRI SATHEMMA 1-147 KONDABHEEMANAPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, NALGONDA, 508248 150815230609085
62932 VARRIKUPPALA LAXMAMMA 4-52/2.DUGAYA 479757623054328
62933 VARRIKUPPLA PUSHPAMMA 4-12/1, ., DUGYALA, 508248 150110230608763
62934 VARSHA HEMALATHA NA.MURPUNUTHALA 479757623054329
62935 VARSHA THIRUPATHMMA 2-19, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 152807230609806
62936 VARSU VENKATAMMA NA, ., KATTURUGUDEM, 508278 6011001617
62937 VARTHA LATCHYA NA, ., AJALAPURAM, 508256 171802230714211
62938 VARTHA LATCHYA NA.AJALAPURAM 479757623054330
62939 VARTHAM VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 1457981002332
62940 VARUKONDA SANTOSH NA, CHANDAM PET, POLEPALLY, 141580230604956
62941 VARUNKUMAR NALLANI 1-1/4, REDDYGUDEM, TTY, 508280 247258232220456
62942 VASA NARESH KUMAR 4-597, HALAIA, SCCOLONY, 508277 164512232613953
62943 VASA CHANDRAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623054331
62944 VASA PALLAIAH NEREDUCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623054332
62945 VASA SRINIVAS 7-70, CHOWDARY COLONY,, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2471941000498
62946 VASA CHANDRAMMA 6-116CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054333
62947 VASA GOPAMMA 6-190CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054334
62948 VASA KALAMMA 6-190CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054335
62949 VASA KISTAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 508213 129441232003181
62950 VASA LINGAIAH 41246SEETHARAM PURAMSURYAPET 479757623054336
62951 VASA MARIYAMMA 6-191MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623054337
62952 VASA NAGARATHNAM 6-113, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508213 128521232003126
62953 VASA PREMAMMA 6-137CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054338
62954 VASA RANGAIAH 11444MIRYALAMIRYALA 479757623054339
62955 VASA SATHISH 2-77/1MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623054340
62956 VASA SHANTHAMMA 6-19/MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 479757623054341
62957 VASA SUJATHA 6-116CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAMCHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM 479757623054342
62958 VASA SUSHILA 6-138, CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM, CHETLA MUKUNDHA PURAM, 128459232003126
62959 VASA VENKATANARSU NANAMARAMNAMARAM 479757623054343
62960 VASAM ANITHA KUMARIBAZAR, RAMPURAM, MARIPEDA, 508280 248163232220524
62961 VASAM SRIKANTH 14-277, ALAIR, ALER, 55873230201404
62962 VASAMPALLY MURALIDHAR REDDY 22313MAMILLAGADDAMAMILLAGADDA 479757623054344
62963 VASAMPALLY YASHODA 2-58, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 215438230616929
62964 VASAMPELLI SHAKUNTALA 2-50, MAMINDLAMADAVA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800631
62965 VASAMPELLY PADMA 2-17, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721086
62966 VASAMSETTI RAMAIAH NABALAJI NAGARKODADA 479757623054345
62967 VASAMSHETTI NAGASWAR RAO NATHUMMALA PALLITHUMMALA PALLI 479757623054346
62968 VASAMSHETTY SHEKAR 6-51/D, KOPPOL, KETHAPALLY, 508211 200110231215633
62969 VASAMSHETTY SOMAIAH 1-113THANAMCHARLATHANAMCHARLA 479757623054347
62970 VASAMSHETTY VENKANNA NATUMMALAPALLYTUMMALAPALLY 479757623054348
62971 VASANTHA PURNA CHANDAR RAO 4-90-1-2.KODADA 479757623054349
62972 VASANTHAM SRINIVAS RAO 2-22-311/206/aKUKATPALLYHYD 479757623054350
62973 VASAVI ELECTICAL ATHMAKUR ATHMAKUR, MOTHKUR, ATHMAKUR, 60610231101539
62974 VASAVI SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( M JANAMMA ) H.NO:2-43GOLANUKONDAALAIR MANDAL 479757623054351
62975 VASHAMSHETTI NAGARAJU NA, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR, 619701001099
62976 VASHIMEKALA NELAMMA 1-63/3REPALAREPALA 479757623054352
62977 VASHWANADHULA SRIDEVI 6-3-126/BRAMA GIRINALGONDA 479757623054353
62978 VASI PILLI KANAMMA NA, ., CHINNAMUNIGAL, 508248 150098230608755
62979 VASI PILLI RAJULAMMA NA.VIZAG COLONY 479757623054354
62980 VASI REDDY RENUKA 3-173POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 479757623054355
62981 VASIKARLA LINGAMMA NEW, KANDULAVARIGUDEM, DIRSHINCHARLA, 508218 2557221000596
62982 VASIKARLA SRINIVAS 4-169NERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 479757623054356
62983 VASIPALLY KRUPA 3-104CHANDAM PETPEDDAMUNIGAL 479757623054357
62984 VASIREDDY NARSI REDDY 1-6/1, MAIN ROAD, CHANDUPATLA, 508221 2605491001329
62985 VASIREDDY KAVITHA N, VELTOOR, Mahaboobnagar, 218751232916475
62986 VASIREDDY PAVAN REDDY 3-173POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 479757623054358
62987 VASIREDDY RAM REDDY 3-113POLUMALLAPOLUMALLA 479757623054359
62988 VASKALA LAXMI NA, ., KONDAMALLA PALLI, 508248 152828230609825
62989 VASKULA CHINA MUTHAIAH 2-50, MALLAREDDY PALLY, MALLAREDDY PALLY, 508250 2967871004960
62990 VASKULA VENKATESH NA, ., K M PALLY, 508248 147218230607506
62991 VASKULA JYOTHI 1-58, ., KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD, 508248 153064230610046
62992 VASKULA LAXMAMMA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 151976230609337
62993 VASKULA LAXMAMMA 17-268/1SANTHOSHI MAHA CLONYDEVARAKONDA 479757623054360
62994 VASKULA MALLAMMA NA.KOLMUNTHAL-PAHAD 479757623054361
62995 VASKULA MARIAMMA NA.KOTHABAVI 479757623054362
62996 VASKULA SUJATHA 1-56/1.KOTHABAVI 479757623054363
62997 VASKULA YADAMMA NA.KONDAMALLEPALLI 479757623054364
62998 VASKULA YELLAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 144395230606007
62999 VASMPALLY POOLAMMA 2-53, MAMINDLA MADAVA, MAMINDLA MADAVA, 508221 299349231721083
63000 VASPARI BALANARSAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2684291002790
63001 VASPARI PAKEER 814, ANTHAMMA GUDEM, JIBLIK PALLY, 508284 224514230317450
63002 VASPARI PAKEER 814ANTHAMMA GUDEMJIBLIK PALLY 479757623054365
63003 VASPARI SHANKARAIAH NAALAIRBAHADURPET 479757623054366
63004 VASTAPURI PUNNAIAH NA, ., CHINTHALAPALEM, 508307 1765231700140
63005 VASTAVALU RAMULU MUNAGALAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623054367
63006 VASTAVAYU RAVI 20455NASIM PETANASIMPET 479757623054368
63007 VASTHUPALLY LAXMAMMA 41730PAMANAGUNDLAPAMANAGUNDLA 479757623054369
63008 VASTHUPULA SWAMY 6-54, ., PALLERLA, 508112 66494232301797
63009 VASU JILLEPALLI 9-204, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 244552231020350
63010 VASU CHOWDARY THAMMINEDI S/O VENKAT RAO, 19-389, REDDY COLONY, 508207 2519211000135
63011 VASUKALA EDHAMMA 3-58/A, ., AZMAPUR, 508248 153120230610100
63012 VASUKULA LAXMAIAH N, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 155605230611963
63013 VASUKULA MATTAPALLY NA.MARRUR 479757623054370
63014 VASUKULA PADMA NEW, GUJJA, NARAYANPUR, 508253 235096230519275
63015 VASUKULA SURYAM 4-129, MIRYALAGUDA, YADGAR PALLI, 100379231002622
63016 VASUKULA IDDAIAH 3-44, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 145847230606733
63017 VASUKULA PRASAD 28-291SUNDARNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 479757623054371
63018 VASULA LAXMAIAH N, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 141167230604716
63019 VASUNDARA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NAKALAKOVAKALAKOVA 479757623054372
63020 VASUNDARA SAMABHAVA SANGAM ( G UMARANI) NA, ALAIR, KOLLUR, 203871231166468
63021 VASUNDHARA MAHILA SHG NA, NAKREKAL, GORENKALAPALLY, 214838230616559
63022 VASUPARI MALLESH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2859471001895
63023 VATEPU LAXMAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, TURUPUPALLI, 154927230611369
63024 VATHAM SHETTI KISHNAIAH 8-20, ., THALLAVERAPPAGUDEM, 508374 1071441001051
63025 VATIKI VENKATAIAH JUNUTHULA, GURRAMPODE, NALGONDA, 508001 237536230719667
63026 VATIKUTI RAMESH 4-114/JSIRIPURM (VI)NADIGUDEM (M) 479757623054373
63027 VATIKUTI LAXMI NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623054374
63028 VATIKUTI VENKAIAH 12.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623054375
63029 VATIKUTI VENKATESHWARLU 1-113/1.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623054376
63030 VATIPALLI LAXMAMMA 4-69, ., KONDABHEEMANPALLI, 508248 151235230609231
63031 VATNALA SULOCHANA 1-107/1, VAILA SINGARAM, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230084231218327
63032 VATNALA LAXMI W/O RAMULU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2970741002951
63033 VATTAKOTI NARESH 1-1, ., THORAGAL, 508278 448231600030
63034 VATTAKOTI NARESH 45658.THORAGAL 479757623054377
63035 VATTE VENKAIAH 6-25, BARAKHATHGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232766231218915
63036 VATTE ANJAMMA DEVATHALABAVIGUDEM, BOMMAKAL, VEMULAPALLY, 508374 231136231018580
63037 VATTE ANJAMMA DEVATHALABAVIGUDEMBOMMAKALVEMULAPALLY 479757623054378
63038 VATTE JAYAMMA NA, TIPPALAMMA GUDEM, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514911
63039 VATTE RAMULAMMA 1-77, MUKUNDHAPURAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 82154231802167
63040 VATTE JANAKAMMA W/o PEDDAMANIKYAM REDDY, SETTIPALEM VILL, VEMULAPALLY MDL, 508217 2695381005077
63041 VATTE MANGAMMA NA.NADIGADDA 479757623054379
63042 VATTE RAMAIAH //PARVEULAPARVEULA 479757623054380
63043 VATTEDU PARAMILA 20, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153731230610467
63044 VATTELA SHEKAR 4-118, GODUMARAKA BAZAR, HALIYA, 508377 2151081005394
63045 VATTEPU PARAMESH N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 156739230612930
63046 VATTEPU KAMALAMMA PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 479757623054381
63047 VATTEPU KRISHNAIAH N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 141319230604845
63048 VATTEPU SHANKARAIAH 4-223, SAI NAGAR, MOTHKUR, 508277 241736231120088
63049 VATTEPU VIJAYA KUMAR N, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 156761230612947
63050 VATTEPU RAMESHWARA RAO 1-8/2, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 145506230606525
63051 VATTI KADU SAIDAMMA NALGONDA 1874171001798
63052 VATTI KOMMU LAXMAMMA NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623054382
63053 VATTI LINGA REDDY 42005.MUNUGODE 479757623054383
63054 VATTI RENUKA 24838GANDHI NAGARGANDHI NAGAR 479757623054384
63055 VATTI NARSI REDDY NA, CHITYAL, NALGONDA, 508001 186713231514699
63056 VATTIKODI PADMA NAGARIDE PALLETALLAMALKA PURAM 479757623054385
63057 VATTIKOOTI KIRAN NAMIRYALAGUDATALLAMALKA PURAM 479757623054386
63058 VATTIKOTI NARSIMHA N, ., VADDEPALLI, 508373 #N/A
63059 VATTIKOTI VENKATAIAH N, ., VADDEPALLY, 508373 #N/A
63060 VATTIKOTI BIXAM 6-3-618GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 479757623054387
63061 VATTIKUTI JEEDIKALLU 2-95, RADHASHALA CENTER, BETHAVOLU, 508204 2514561000074
63062 VATTIKUTI SUNITHA NA.KODAD 479757623054388
63063 VATTIKUTI VENKAMMA NA, ., LAXMIPURAM, 508206 175551000994
63064 VATTIKUTI VENKATESWARLU NA.LAXMIPURAM 479757623054389
63065 VATTIKUTI ANJAIAH NATHALLAMALKAPURAMTHALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623054390
63066 VATTIKUTI BASKAR 13-91/1, ., HUZURNAGAR, 508204 21588230800673
63067 VATTIKUTI GURAVAIAH SURYAPET 171461001716
63068 VATTIKUTI KORIVEERAIAH 1-27/2VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623054391
63069 VATTIKUTI MUTYALAMMA 45963.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623054392
63070 VATTIKUTI NAGAIAH NAVALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 479757623054393
63071 VATTIKUTI NARSAIAH 15lakshmi puramKODAD 479757623054394
63072 VATTIKUTI SRINIVAS NATRIPURARAMTRIPURARAM 479757623054395
63073 VATTIKUTI SRINU 1-84/2.TALLAMLKAPURAM 479757623054396
63074 VATTIKUTI SYAMPRATASAD 35855GANAPAVARAMGANAPAVARAM 479757623054397
63075 VATTIKUTI VENKATAIAH 43497.TALLAMALKAPUR 479757623054398
63076 VATTIKUTI VENKATESWARLU NA.TALLMALKAPURAM 479757623054399
63077 VATTIKUTI YALADRI 15-59LAXMIPURAMLAXMIPURAM 479757623054400
63078 VATTIKUTIL CHINAVENKATESWARLU 2-113.TALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623054401
63079 VATTIKUTIL GURAVAMMA NAGARIDE PALLETALLAMALKAPURAM 479757623054402
63080 VATTIPALLY BALAYYA 1-P88, PYARAVARAM, BOMMALARAMARAM, 508126 231404230318656
63081 VATTIPALLY BALAYYA 1-P88PYARAVARAMBOMMALARAMARAM 479757623054403
63082 VATTUPALLY KOTAIAH 5-155/1.RATNANAGAR 479757623054404
63083 VATTURI RAMBABU 18-642SANTOSH NAGARMIRYALGUDA 479757623054405
63084 VATUKUTI ARUSHAMMA 3-34, G. MALKA PURAM, G. MALKA PURAM, 129715232003212
63085 VATYA SALUKU NADAMERACHERLAULSAIPALEM 479757623054406
63086 VATYALA BHADRAMMA 3.132, ., TADVAI, 508233 284111001128
63087 VATYAVULA LINGAIAH 3-29, THADVAI, THADVAI, 508233 28012231200830
63088 VATYAVULA VENKANNA 3-122, THADVAI, THADVAI, 508233 27980231200825
63089 VAVALLOJU GIRAMMA NAPERIKAKONDARAMPERIKA KONDARAM 479757623054407
63090 VAVILA BHGIYMMA 2-59, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 155241230611647
63091 VAVILA PARVATHAMMA 1-183/5A, ., GUNDLAALLY, 508248 155247230611653
63092 VAVILL JAYAMMA NA.GUNDLAPALLI 479757623054408
63093 VAVILLA BAKAMMA 1-42, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223824232917273
63094 VAVILLA LAXMAMMA 1-49, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223705232917235
63095 VAVILLA THIRUPATHAIAH 2-69/A, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 218833232916503
63096 VAVILLA THIRUPATHAIAH NALGONDA 218833232916503
63097 VAVILLA THIRUPATHAIAH 1-3, GUNDLA PALLE, DINDI, 218853232916509
63098 VAVILLA PARVATHAMMA 2-103/1, ., GUNDLA PALLE, 508248 154054230610736
63099 VAVULA SOMAIAH 21582.KEETHANVARIGUDEM 479757623054409
63100 VAYILA AMODHA REDDY 11324.CHOWDARY PALLI 479757623054410
63101 VAYILAPALLI GOVIND 4-13, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 145149230606311
63102 VAZRAPU NAGAIAH 2-23, JP GUDEM CHILUKOOR, , 508204 220080230816603
63103 VDNUGHU VENKATARAMREDDY 22767ILAPURAMILAPURAM 479757623054411
63104 VDTHYA LAXMI 3-181/A.DAKYA THANDA 479757623054412
63105 VDUTHA LEELAVATHI 19-382, REDDY COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002972
63106 VDUTHURI VENGAMMA NA, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508277 979231700074
63107 VECHA PEDA ANKARAO 1-7, PALAKEEDU, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 34140231601083
63108 VECHA PEDA ANKARAO 45839PALAKEEDUNEREDUCHERLA 479757623054413
63109 VECHA RAADHA KRISHNA MURTHI 17-75.huzur nagar 479757623054414
63110 VEDANTHAM JANAKAMMA NA.ITUKULAPAHAD 479757623054415
63111 VEDDEPALLI NARSIMHA NA, CHITYALA, NERADA, 135898231903662
63112 VEDHA COMUTICATIONS 6-6-462/B, HYD ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514894
63113 VEDHAM SRAVANKUMAR 15036ATHMAKURATHMAKUR 479757623054416
63114 VEDIRE SRUJANA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514648
63115 VEDLAKONDA MUTTAMMA 3-30, GUNDLA PALLE, T.GOURARAM, 152538230609664
63116 VEDLEKONDA VENKATAIAH 3-30, GUNDLA PALLE, T.GOWRARAM, 152535230609661
63117 VEEERABOINA VENKATAMMA 45752.ANNARAM 479757623054417
63118 VEEJALA NARSAIAH NA.SURYAPET 479757623054418
63119 VEEMPATI CHENNAKHESWARAO 14-502GEETHAMANDERMIRYALAGUDA 479757623054419
63120 VEEMULA TAYARAMMA NAPAYAKARAOPETAARATLA KOTA 479757623054420
63121 VEENABOINA GOVARDHAN 13271T.B PALEMT.B PALAM 479757623054421
63122 VEENNA MALLA REDDY NA.. 479757623054422
63123 VEERA BADRA SBS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 479757623054423
63124 VEERA BHADRA ELECTRICAL BHUVANAGIRIMOTHKURBHUVANAGIRI 479757623054424
63125 VEERA BOINA LAXMI 6-1-321/1/CS, SARAIGUDAM, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514783
63126 VEERA BOINA RAMULAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 77166232201956
63127 VEERA BOINA RAMULAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054425
63128 VEERA HANUMAN VADDERA LEBER CONTRACT SOCIETY ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623054426
63129 VEERA MALLA SWAMY NA, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514865
63130 VEERA MALLA BHUCHAIAH NADONAKALNALGONDA 479757623054427
63131 VEERA MALLA SRINU NADONAKALNALGONDA 479757623054428
63132 VEERA REDDY PADMA 8-107, NARAYANA GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230545231218442
63133 VEERA REDDY UPPULA SANGAM, TTY, 9959264886, 508280 2577691000678
63134 VEERA SWAMY PANJALA 1-34, VELMAJALA VILL, GUNDALA MANDAL, 508277 175062231114477
63135 VEERA PARIJATHA NAKONDAPAKA GUDAMNALGONDA 479757623054429
63136 VEERA SRINIVASA REDDY NA, DAMERACHERLA, VEERLAPALEM, 100379231002779
63137 VEERABADHRA SWAMY RAJAKA SAHAKARA SANGAM ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 479757623054430
63138 VEERABADRAMMA BUDDA 1-29, KOTHAGUDEM, TTY, 508280 241969232220127
63139 VEERABHADHRA ELECTRICALS NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 479757623054431
63140 VEERABHADRA ELECTRICALS NA..BHONGIR. 479757623054432
63141 VEERABOENA VEERASWAMY 3-28, KOTTAPALLY, ANUMULA, 508278 175126231714484
63142 VEERABOINA LACHAIAH 1-83, TELLABELLI, NADIGUDEM, 508234 230422231218417
63143 VEERABOINA LINGAIAH 2-86, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 221295232016802
63144 VEERABOINA LINGAIAH 27454TADVAIMUNAGALA 479757623054433
63145 VEERABOINA MANIKYAMMA 3-96/2, SALKUNUR, VEMULAPALLY, 508213 214464232015869
63146 VEERABOINA MUTTAIAH 2-40/A, KOKKIRENI, NALGONDA, 508233 226568231217696
63147 VEERABOINA NAGAIAH 6-99, B C COLONY, AIPURU, 508213 175463232014524
63148 VEERABOINA NAGAMMA 2-86, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 199160232015097
63149 VEERABOINA SAMPURNA 1-20/2, O C COLONY, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226361231217664
63150 VEERABOINA SOMAIAH TTY, , , 508280 236749232219517
63151 VEERABOINA ANJAMMA N, ., KACHURAJUPALLY, 508248 156673230612879
63152 VEERABOINA BUCHAMMA NA, ., YELLAPURAM, 508243 156272230612558
63153 VEERABOINA LALITHA NA, ., YELLAPURAM, 508248 155530230611899
63154 VEERABOINA LINGAIAH 3-38, NAGIREDDY GUDEM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 229649231618260
63155 VEERABOINA NAGARAJU NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131541232003427
63156 VEERABOINA NARSAIAH 28856MUNAGALAMUNAGALA 479757623054434
63157 VEERABOINA RAMA RAO NAKODADKODAD 479757623054435
63158 VEERABOINA RAMULU NA.. 479757623054436
63159 VEERABOINA DANAMMA 2-101/2, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 97434231802433
63160 VEERABOINA LINGAMMA 2-60/1, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803992
63161 VEERABOINA MALLAIAH 2-53, TALLASINGARAM, NUTHANKAL, 508221 60275231801523
63162 VEERABOINA MALLAIAH 19391TALLASINGARAMNUTHANKAL 479757623054437
63163 VEERABOINA ANJAMMA NA.KACHARAJPALLI 479757623054438
63164 VEERABOINA ANKALAMMA 1-4, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, YELLAPURAM, 153393230610302
63165 VEERABOINA BHARATAMMA 29618.PASNOOR 479757623054439
63166 VEERABOINA GURUVAMMA 3-41, JAGANNADHA PURAM, JAGANNADHAPURAM, 508233 28248231200859
63167 VEERABOINA INDRAMMA 1-37, CHINA NEMILA, CHINA NEMILA, 508221 215538340618301
63168 VEERABOINA KOMARAMALLU 1-125, M.K.D PALLY, M.K.D.PALLY, 508213 126156232003046
63169 VEERABOINA LAXMI 45689BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 479757623054440
63170 VEERABOINA LAXMI NA.GORENTLA 479757623054441
63171 VEERABOINA LINGAIAH NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202099
63172 VEERABOINA LINGAIAH 18295BOPPARAMBOPPARAM 479757623054442
63173 VEERABOINA LINGAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054443
63174 VEERABOINA MALLAIAH 2-101/2T. SINGARAMT. SINGARAM 479757623054444
63175 VEERABOINA MALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054445
63176 VEERABOINA MALLAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054446
63177 VEERABOINA MALLAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054447
63178 VEERABOINA MALSOOR NAMOTHEYMOTHEY 479757623054448
63179 VEERABOINA MANGAMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202105
63180 VEERABOINA MANGAMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054449
63181 VEERABOINA MUTHILINGAIAH 6-63, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 299349231720993
63182 VEERABOINA NAGAMMA 2-46/1IMAMPETIMAMAPET 479757623054450
63183 VEERABOINA NAGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054451
63184 VEERABOINA NAGAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623054452
63185 VEERABOINA NARSAMMA 29221TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 479757623054453
63186 VEERABOINA NILAMMA 27576.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054454
63187 VEERABOINA PADMA 1-61, ANNARAM, ANNARAM, 129074232003178
63188 VEERABOINA RAMATARA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202106
63189 VEERABOINA RAMATARA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054455
63190 VEERABOINA RAMULAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054456
63191 VEERABOINA RAMULAMMA 20455.ANNARAM 479757623054457
63192 VEERABOINA SALAMMA 45904NARSIMHA PURAMNARSIMHA PURAM 479757623054458
63193 VEERABOINA SATHYANARAYANA 45931GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 479757623054459
63194 VEERABOINA SOMAIAH 27576.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054460
63195 VEERABOINA SOMALAXMI YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 617701002494
63196 VEERABOINA SRINU NA.PASTHALA 479757623054461
63197 VEERABOINA SRISHAILAM NA, JAGANNADHAPURAM, JAGANNADHAPURAM, 508233 28286231200864
63198 VEERABOINA SUJATHA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054462
63199 VEERABOINA VEERA BABU 21276AMEENABADAMEENABAD 479757623054463
63200 VEERABOINA VENKATAMMA 28307.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054464
63201 VEERABOINA YALAMANCHI NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054465
63202 VEERABOINA LINGAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054466
63203 VEERABOINA VENKATAMMA NA.PASTHALA 479757623054467
63204 VEERABOTINA LINGANNA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 77591232201980
63205 VEERABOTINA LINGANNA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054468
63206 VEERABOYINA BIXAM NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 77591232201979
63207 VEERABOYINA BIXAM NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054469
63208 VEERABOYINA BIXAM NA.THUNGATHURTHY 479757623054470
63209 VEERABOYINA ELLAIAH NA.THUNGATHUIRTHY 479757623054471
63210 VEERABOYINA KOMURAMMA NA, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 79705232202060
63211 VEERABOYINA KOMURAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054472
63212 VEERABOYINA KRUSHNAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054473
63213 VEERABOYINA LINGAIAH NA, ., GANUGUBANADA, 508280 74127232201931
63214 VEERABOYINA LINGAIAH NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054474
63215 VEERABOYINA LINGAIAH NA.GANUGUBANADA 479757623054475
63216 VEERABOYINA LINGAIAH NA.THUNGATHUIRTHY 479757623054476
63217 VEERABOYINA LINGAMALLU NA, ., THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 75881232201938
63218 VEERABOYINA MADHUSUDHAN 3-9, main road, tty, 508280 80436232202113
63219 VEERABOYINA MALLAMMA NA, ., GANUGABANDA, 508280 80021232202091
63220 VEERABOYINA MALLAMMA NA.ANNARAM 479757623054477
63221 VEERABOYINA MALLAMMA NA.GANUGABANDA 479757623054478
63222 VEERABOYINA NARSAMMA 3-9, ., GANUGUBANDA, 508280 80280232202102
63223 VEERABOYINA PEDDAVEERAIAH NA.THUNGATHURTHI 479757623054479
63224 VEERABOYINA VEERAIAH NA.GANUBUBANDA 479757623054480
63225 VEERABRAMENDRA MUTUALLY AIDED CONSUMER CO-OPERAT 6-2-511, SLN SWAMY, WARD 35, 508001 224091231517341
63226 VEERACHARI NEMMOJU SURYAPET 2379311002141
63227 VEERAIAH GUNDEBOINA 4-46, KAKARVAI, THIRUMALAYIPALEM, 507161 238478232019781
63228 VEERAIAH VAREDELLI SURYAPET 2327481002699
63229 VEERAIAH ABBAGONI 13-18, OGOD, NAKREKLA., 508211 190749231514924
63230 VEERAKARI BAYAMMA 2-115/1, ., BOLLANAPALLI, 508248 151377230609251
63231 VEERAKARI DHANAMMA NA, ., BOLLANPALLI, 508248 151375230609250
63232 VEERAKARI NAGAMMA 24108.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623054481
63233 VEERAKARI RAMBAI 2-115.BOLLANAPALLI 479757623054482
63234 VEERAKARI VIJAYA 12451.BOLOLANAPALLI 479757623054483
63235 VEERAKONDA LINGAIAH 23377UNDRUGONDAUNDRUGONDA 479757623054484
63236 VEERALAXMAMMA NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134325231903604
63237 VEERAM REDDY LINGA REDDY 8-107, NARAYANA GUDEM, (M)MUNAGALA, 508233 231034231218551
63238 VEERAM REDDY VIJAYA 24959CHINTHALAPALEMCHINTHALA PALEM 479757623054485
63239 VEERAM SHETTY RAMADEVI NAMIRYALAGUDASHANTI NAGAR 479757623054486
63240 VEERAMACHANENI SHEKAR 3-1-589, IMBOLIADDA MAIN ROAD, HYDERABAD, 5000001 227740231617905
63241 VEERAMALL VENKATAMMA NA, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 154511230611028
63242 VEERAMALLA JANAIAH 1-83, DUGGEPELLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 5875232100342
63243 VEERAMALLA LAKSHMAIAH 2-78, dondavarigudem., THADAKAMALLA, 508207 109674231002828
63244 VEERAMALLA RAMALAKSHMAIAH 10-104, KOMMAIGUDEM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 1366691005134
63245 VEERAMALLA RAMULU NA, ., BATLAPALLY, 508256 #N/A
63246 VEERAMALLA SAYILU S/O SETHAIAH 3-68, KANKANALA GUDEM, SARVAIL, 508253 2254141005013
63247 Veeramalla Venkanna 8-21, BURUGADDA, Huzurnagar, 508204 24121230800752
63248 VEERAMALLA YADAIAH 1-75, SEREPALLY(VI), CHENNARAM(POST), KONDAMALLEPALLY, NALGONDA, TELANGAN, 508243 217425233116213
63249 VEERAMALLA VENKATAIAH NANalgonda 479757623054487
63250 VEERAMALLA JEEVANI 4-6-51/A, AKKA CHELMA, NALGONDA, 508001 190749231514956
63251 VEERAMALLA ASHOK 10990.MUNUGODU 479757623054488
63252 VEERAMALLA DASU 2-64/3, ., TANGADAPALLY, 508252 1166951000811
63253 VEERAMALLA GANESH 43191.gokaram 479757623054489
63254 VEERAMALLA GANESH 1-130.KOMPALLY 479757623054490
63255 VEERAMALLA GURUPRASAD 8-2, ., ANGADIPETA, 508248 144390230606005
63256 VEERAMALLA ISTHARI NA, RAMANNAPETA, KOMMAIGUDEM, 134866231903643
63257 VEERAMALLA KUMARA SWAMY NA, RAMANNAPETA, NEERNEMULA, 136271231903723
63258 VEERAMALLA LAXMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMDUGGAPALLY 479757623054491
63259 VEERAMALLA NARSIMHA 13-51/2, CHERLLA PALLY, CHERLLA PALLY, 508001 181685231514604
63260 VEERAMALLA PADMA 1-55/1NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 479757623054492
63261 VEERAMALLA PADMA 2-53/1RATNA PURAMRATNA PURAM 479757623054493
63262 VEERAMALLA RAMESHWARAMMA NA, ., DEVATHPALLI, 508248 146103230606883
63263 VEERAMALLA SATYANARAYANA NA, ., DEVATHPALLI, 508248 146105230606884
63264 VEERAMALLA SUKANYA 5-8-147, M.L.G ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514780
63265 VEERAMALLA VENKATAMMA 32933.KOMPALLY 479757623054494
63266 VEERAMALLAMMA JOGUNURI 19725RAVULAPALLY 479757623054495
63267 VEERAMALLU BATTAMEKALA 4-53, GOTTIPARTHY, TTY, 508280 2580421005172
63268 VEERAMALLU JAYAMMA 19331RAJIVNAGERSURYAPET 479757623054496
63269 VEERAMALLU SHANKER 3-12--52RAJEVNAGERSURYAPET 479757623054497
63270 VEERAMASHETTI MALLISWAR RAO NA, NARAYANAGUDEM, NARAYANAGUDEM, 508233 27830231200814
63271 VEERAMMA DHEERAVATH ., KALLEPALLY, DILAVARPUR, 508207 241520231020069
63272 VEERAMMA (AND) YADAIAH 45663THATIKALTHATIKAL 479757623054498
63273 VEERAMMALLA MALLAIAH 5-99, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 215438230617171
63274 VEERAMNENI VEERAIAH 1-38, LINGAMPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800661
63275 VEERAMREDDI KAMESWARAMMA SURYAPET 2962831003035
63276 VEERAMREDDY VENKAT REDDY 4-241/3, MELLCHERUVU, NALGONDA, 508246 226715230817711
63277 VEERAMREDDY LINGAREDDY 6-103, KRISHNANAGAR, MUNAGALA, 508233 278811004774
63278 VEERAMREDDY VEERA REDDY 2-123, CHOUTA PALLY, CHOUTA PALLY, 508206 17206230900627
63279 VEERANDI MADHIVI LATHA 1-143/11, MALLIKARJUNA NAGER, PEERAJADIGUDA, 508115 164004232214336
63280 VEERANENI LAXMANA RAO 10-13, ., SUREPALLI, 508243 144477230606052
63281 VEERANENI VENKANNA 7-75, sherbai gudem, narketpally, 508254 186871231514705
63282 VEERANNA DHARAVATH SURYAPET 2369901003483
63283 VEERAPANENI RAMA RAO 1-39, NERED CHERLA, KALLUR, 32029231600932
63284 VEERAPANENI SANATH KUMAR 3-247/5/2/2KODADKODAD 479757623054499
63285 VEERAPELLI ADEMMA 21947.ABANGAPURAM VIL 479757623054500
63286 Veeraswamy Jogula 1-28, Munipampula, Ramannapet, 508113 173034231914299
63287 VEERASWAMY GANDU 2-75, RUDRAVALLY, BIBINAGAR, 508126 2400971000447
63288 VEERATI JYOTHI 8-1-392/CS/1GOLLAGUDANALGONDA 479757623054501
63289 VEERAVALLY KRISHNA CHARY 12-1-1-4/CSREEMANNA NARAYANA NAGARKODAD 479757623054502
63290 VEERAVELLI SHOBHA 1-74, GOWRAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214291
63291 VEERAVELLY SRIKANTH REDD Y 1-59, RAMAJIPETA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 230927232418528
63292 VEERE NIRANJAN REEDY NA, GUDUR, GUDUR, 508207 106774231002574
63293 VEEREPALLY RUKMINAMMA NAKODADKODAD 479757623054503
63294 VEERESHALINGAM JLG 2-107, JAGANNADAPURAM, REPALA, 0 82080231202165
63295 VEERJALA PARAMESH 41334.IPPARTHY 479757623054504
63296 VEERLA PATI BARATHAIAH 21-81/2MARKET ROADNAKREKAL 479757623054505
63297 VEERLA LINGAMMA NASILARMIYAGUDATHIPPERTHI 479757623054506
63298 VEERLA MUTHAMMA 3-23/1, RANGAREDDY GUDEM., MEDARAM, 508257 146336230607017
63299 VEERLA NARSIMHARAO 2-100.KALWAPALLY 479757623054507
63300 VEERLAPATI PRADEEP KUMAR NAVALIGONDAVALGONDA 479757623054508
63301 VEERLAPATI ANDAMMA NATAKKALA PAHADTAKKALA PAHAD 479757623054509
63302 VEERNA PUSPALATHA NATHRIPURARAMNalgonda 479757623054510
63303 VEESALA APPAIAH 36192.VELIDANDA 479757623054511
63304 VEESAM ANJAIAH 19725VALIGONDAVARKAT PALLY 479757623054512
63305 VEESAM BALRAJ NANARKETPALLYNALGONDA 479757623054513
63306 VEESAM VENKATESULU NA, ., SAGARAM, 508248 144234230605915
63307 VEESLAVATH CHANDUNAIK NA, ., SEETHALATHANDA, 508278 215438230617089
63308 VEGGU PARIJATHA 4-45, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 155038230611468
63309 VEGIIT RAMBAI NA.SARVARAM 479757623054514
63310 VEGITABLE WENDERS AND VEGITABLE GROWERS NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 158288230613858
63311 VEGITI TIRAPAMMA NA.SARVARAM 479757623054515
63312 VEJELLA SHIVARAMAKRISHNA 9-230, JANAPAHAD ROAD, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 31806231600924
63313 VEKANORI MANGAMMA NATHALAGADDAMIRYALAGUDA 479757623054516
63314 VEKATESWARA RAO VEMULA 2-39/A, RUDRAI GUDEM(Vi), VAVIKOLA(Post), 508258 241146233120038
63315 VEKUDAVATH LACHIRAM 4-89, SC COLONY, PADAMATIPALLY, 508248 157453230613385
63316 VELAGAPUDI RAMBABU 44927BOLLARAMGURRAMPODE 479757623054517
63317 VELAKANTI SHOBA 2-19, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 214838230616177
63318 Velakurthi Ashok 9-122/1, Thummalagudem, Ramannapet, 508113 164471231913951
63319 Velakurthi Ashok 9-122/1ThummalagudemRamannapet 479757623054518
63320 velakurthji mallesham 1-10, nidhanpally, ramannapet, 508113 237813231919710
63321 velakurthy brahmachary 1-10, nidhanapalli, ramannapet, 508113 219873231916563
63322 velakurthy brahmachary 45931nidhanapalliramannapet 479757623054519
63323 VELAMUKI SHAMBASHIVA RAV 25934RASULPURAMNALGONDA 479757623054520
63324 VELDANDI UDHAY KIRAN VELDANDI NAGA RANI 1-3-125/1, KISAN NAGAR, BHONGIR, 866841000786
63325 VELGA NARSIMHA REDDY NA, ., KUNTLAGUDAM, 508252 87802230402405
63326 VELGAPUNI BUJANGA RAO NA, ., ANNARAM, 508113 136423231903748
63327 VELGAPUNI BUJANGA RAO NA.ANNARAM 479757623054521
63328 VELGAPURI DHARAMA RAO NA.GURROMPODE 479757623054522
63329 VELGU LAXMAMMA 2-19, ., KONDABHEEMANA PALLY, 508248 153091230610072
63330 VELGU LAXMINARSAIAH NA.RAMACHANDRAPURAM 479757623054523
63331 VELGU SRINU NA.KARVIRALA 479757623054524
63332 VELIDHANDI BHAGAVANTHA REDDY THIRUMALAGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, PHANIGIRI, 508224 3006901005206
63333 VELIGALA MUTYALAMMA 18-1991, PRAKASH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002922
63334 VELIGETI SRILAXMI NA.KODAD 479757623054525
63335 VELIJALA MANGAMMA THRIPURARAM, KONTHALA PALLE, NALGONDA DIST, 508266 214838230616431
63336 Velijala Ramulu H.NO.1-5/9A, MARKET ROAD, VOLIGONDA, 508012 222776230717036
63337 VELIJALA ESWAR 1-59/A.VOLIGONDA 479757623054526
63338 VELIJALA MUTHAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 215438340617652
63339 VELIJARLA YADAMMA 1-26/1.KOLMUNTHAL PAHAD 479757623054527
63340 VELIMINETI ANJAMMA 4-200/4e, MARAMMA VADA, EDULLAGUDA, 508112 230295232318373
63341 VELIMINETI RAM REDDY S/O LAXMA REDDYHNO 5-31BONGONI CHERVU 479757623054528
63342 VELIMINETI KRISHNA REDDY NARAMANNAPETADUBBAKA 479757623054529
63343 VELIMINETI SUBASH REDDY NAHYDEARABAD 479757623054530
63344 VELIMINETY SUWARNA NA, ., KONDAMALLEPALLI, 508248 155227230611634
63345 VELISETTI SATHYAVATHI 34-81, ., BAPUJI NAGAR, 508207 110253231002885
63346 VELISETTI SUBBARAO NALGONDA 1065441002441
63347 VELISHALA RAMULU NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 479757623054531
63348 VELISHALA ACHIAH NA, ANNARAM, ANNARAM, 508280 80021232202153
63349 VELISHALA ACHIAH NAANNARAMANNARAM 479757623054532
63350 VELISHALA KIRAN NA.VEMPATI 479757623054533
63351 VELISHALA PULAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 479757623054534
63352 VELISHALA YALLAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 479757623054535
63353 VELISHALI RAMULAMMA NATHUNGA THURHTYTHUMGA THURTHY 479757623054536
63354 VELISHETI RAMCHANDARAIAH 11780RAJAPETNAMILE 479757623054537
63355 VELISHETTY VENKATESHWARLU MUKUNDAPURAMMUNAGALANalgonda 508233 479757623054538
63356 VELISHETTY LAXMI NARSAMMA NAVIJAYARAGHAVAPURAMVIJAYARAGHAVA PURAM 479757623054539
63357 VELLANKI CHANDRA REDDY YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 873811001903
63358 VELLANKI SOMA NARSIMHA REDDY NA, ., MADIPADIGA, 508277 61920231101615
63359 VELLANKI SUMALATHA SURYAPET 2878551003155
63360 VELLAPU CHARUMATHI DEVI 4-10-490SIDDERDHA COLONYNALGONDA 479757623054540
63361 VELLAPU RAJAMALLU NAPANAGALNALGONDA 479757623054541
63362 VELLATURI MEENAKSHI 21-74ESLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 479757623054542
63363 VELLEPU PADMA 5-8-251, RAHMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 208601230115616
63364 VELLUGU PALLI THARAKAMMA 5-11-393THIPARTHYNALGONDA 479757623054543
63365 VELMA KANTI SUGUNAMMA NAGURUJALAGURUJALA 479757623054544
63366 VELMAKANNE MACHAGIRI 3-7, M.THURKAPALLAY, VALIGONDA, 508112 2548711000190
63367 VELMAKANTI VEERAMMA 43891GURIJALASHALIGOWRARAM 479757623054545
63368 VELMAKANTI MALLAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 479757623054546
63369 VELMAKANTI RAMANARSMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 486557623054246
63370 VELMAKANTI RENKA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 486557623054247
63371 VELMAKANTI SATHYAVATHI NAGURIJALAGURJALA 486557623054248
63372 VELMAKANTI SWARUPA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 486557623054249
63373 VELMAKANTI VENKNNA 3-7-163RAJIV NAGERSURYAPET 486557623054250
63374 VELMINETI SRINIVASA REDD S/O MALLA REDDY BC COLONY MUSIPATLA, MOTHKUR YADADRI BHONGIRI, YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI, 508277 341853231120983
63375 VELNAKANTI MALLAMMA NA, NAKREKAL, GURIJALA, 200110231215427
63376 VELNAKANTI RENUKA NANAKREKALGURIJALA 486557623054251
63377 VELPALA MOHAN RAO NAKODADKODAD 486557623054252
63378 VELPULA RAMULAMMA ., CHEEDELLA, PENPAHAD, 508213 163611232013874
63379 VELPULA VENKANNA 3-32, MACHANPALLI, MACHANPALLI, 508213 215508232016024
63380 VELPULA LINGAIAH NA, ., MIRYALA, 508221 299349231721123
63381 VELPULA MALLAIAH 8-17, THONDA, THIRUMALGIRI, 508223 233940232719097
63382 VELPULA PRASAD NAKODADKODAD 486557623054253
63383 VELPULA SHIVASHARAN S/O RAMAMURTHY 5-2-14, HOUSING BOARD COLONY, BHONGIR, 508116 3101771004366
63384 VELPULA KARREMMA 2-65, LINGAMPALLY, NUTHANKAL, 508221 71217231801866
63385 VELPULA KARREMMA 23774LINGAMPALLYNUTHANKAL 486557623054254
63386 VELPULA BHOGAMMA 16163ANAJIPURAMANAJIPURAM 486557623054255
63387 VELPULA JAYAMMA 4-142, CHILPAKUNTLA, CHILPAKUNTLA, 508221 215438340617754
63388 VELPULA LAXMAMMA 2-99/1, MACHANPALLY, MACHANPALLY, 508221 299349231721026
63389 VELPULA LINGAIAH NAMIRYALAMIRYALA 486557623054256
63390 VELPULA NEELAMMA 2-45/1, MACHINAPALLY, MACHINAPALLY, 508221 215638450618681
63391 VELPULA RAVI NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054257
63392 VELPULA SARITHA 3-58, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508221 215438340617511
63393 VELPULA UPPALAIAH 20455MACHINAPALLYMACHINPALLY 486557623054258
63394 VELPULA VEERAMALLU 3-77, MIRYALA, MIRYALA, 508280 215438340617744
63395 VELPURU DHANUJAYA RAO 4-11-331, GANDAVARIGUDEM, WARD -24, 508001 220836230116704
63396 VELTI KUMARASWAMI NATAMMARABADAPALEMTAMMARA BADAPALEM 486557623054259
63397 VELTURI NAGAMANI 28-562, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002936
63398 VELUGONDI RASHI KALAMMA 15707VELUGUPALLYNALGONDA 486557623054260
63399 VELUGU RAMULU SURYAPET 2832881002185
63400 VELUGU YADAMMA 1-120, GURRAMPODE, NALGONFA, 508001 237530230719664
63401 VELUGU ANJAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 486557623054261
63402 VELUGU RMS NA, MOTHKUR, AREGUDEM, 62886231101747
63403 VELUGU RMS FATHEPURAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054262
63404 VELUGU SAMABHAVANA SANGAM NA, VENKATRAMA PURAM, VENKATRAM PURAM, 26620231200776
63405 VELUGU SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( B VANI) NA, ALAIR, ALER, 203871231166463
63406 VELUGU SRINIVAS VELUGU RENUKA KARVIRALLA, TTY, , 0 241128232220037
63407 VELUGU BHASKAR NA.KOTHAGUDAM, 486557623054263
63408 VELUGU VENKATESHWARLU R&B ROADCHINTHA BANDANEREDU CHARLA 486557623054264
63409 VELUGU ALIVELU NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054265
63410 VELUGU BIXAMAIAH NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054266
63411 VELUGU LAXMAMMA NA.KARIVIRALA 486557623054267
63412 VELUGU MALLAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054268
63413 VELUGU NAGARAJUNA NA, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 180335231514643
63414 VELUGU NARSAIAH NA.KOTHAGUDEM 486557623054269
63415 VELUGU NARSAIAH NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054270
63416 VELUGU PARAMESH NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054271
63417 VELUGU PURNAIAH NA, ., RAMACHANDRAPURAM, 508280 75436232201934
63418 VELUGU RAMULU NA.KARIVIRALA 486557623054272
63419 VELUGU SAIDULU NA.KOTHAGUDEM 486557623054273
63420 VELUGU SHOBHA NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054274
63421 VELUGU SOMANARSAMMA NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054275
63422 VELUGU SRINU NA, ., KOTHAGUDAM, 508280 76205232201940
63423 VELUGU SURESH NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054276
63424 VELUGU VENKAIAH NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054277
63425 VELUGU VENKATASOMULU NA.KARVIRALA 486557623054278
63426 VELUGURI VENKATESHWARLU 8-8, V:OGODU, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 220654231416675
63427 VELUGURI MADHULATH 18-1502ASOKNAGARMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054279
63428 VELUPPULA VENUGOPAL 3-39, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 2001941000381
63429 VELUPULA VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 486557623054280
63430 VELUPULA CHINNA NARSAIAH 16469MACHINA PALLYMACHINA PALLY 486557623054281
63431 VELUPULA SUMAN 1-8-75/3/1, BHAGATH SING NAGAR, SURYAPET, 127397232003098
63432 VEMI REDDY SUBHASH REDDY 6-8-183/1, SHIVA RAM NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 208651230115629
63433 VEMI REDDY SHANKAR REDDY NAMUNUGODECHALMEDA 486557623054282
63434 VEMIREDDY RAMI REDDY NA, KODAD, KODAD, 13446230900596
63435 VEMIREDDY MANGAMMA 1-113.GHANAPURAM 486557623054283
63436 VEMIREDDY YADAMMA 2-175.GHANAPURAM 486557623054284
63437 VEMKATESHWARA NAIBRAHMANA CO-OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, TRIPURARAM, 199461232115140
63438 VEMMULA NAGARAJU NA, RAMANNAPETA, KAKIRENI, 137155231903883
63439 VEMMULA LINGAMMA NA, ., GUNDALPALLE, 508248 153703230610440
63440 VEMMULA MAREMMA 4-10-376/5ABBASIA COLONYNALGONDA 486557623054285
63441 VEMPALLA MARA REDDY 1-69, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 2591831001325
63442 VEMPALLA CHANDRAMMA N, ., BHEEMANPALLY, 508243 155781230612121
63443 VEMPALLA MALLESH 32994.MUNUGODE 486557623054286
63444 VEMPALLA BUCHI REDDY NAVALIGONDAYEDULLA GUDAM 486557623054287
63445 VEMPALLI VIDYA VATHI NAKODADKODAD 486557623054288
63446 VEMPATI NAGAMMA NEW, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANUR, 508278 97506231702422
63447 VEMPATI PAPAMMA VEMPAD, NIDAMANOOR MANDAL, NALGONDA DIST, 508278 227236231717796
63448 VEMPATI SURESH 20-115, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 106549231002564
63449 VEMPATI THIRUPATAIAH NEW, GUNTIPALLY, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 71802231701891
63450 VEMPATI BADRAMMA 4-91, .., PEDA NEMILA, 508221 12195231800528
63451 VEMPATI BAGYAMMA NA, ., PEDANEMILLA, 508221 12193231800527
63452 VEMPATI DHANAMMA NALGONDA 2293231003373
63453 VEMPATI MADHAVI 3-3-82, SATRAM BAZER, SURYAPET, 508213 139137231403937
63454 VEMPATI NAGAMMA NAKODADKODAD 486557623054289
63455 VEMPATI SATHISH KUMAR MELALLACHERVU, MELLACHERUVU, POLICE QUARTERS, 508001 175480230814526
63456 VEMPATI VENKANNA 1-94, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 215038230616695
63457 VEMPATI VENKATESHWARLU 1-15, YELLAPURAM, ANUMULA MANDAL, 508202 3656591005397
63458 VEMPATI JANAKI RAMULU NA, NERED CHERLA, DIRSHINCHARLA, 32414231600967
63459 VEMPATI LINGAIAH 4-115THUNGA THURTHIGUMMADAVELLI 486557623054290
63460 VEMPATI RAMANA 5-57, JAGANNADHA PURAM, MAJIRA REPALA S C BAZAR, 508233 28243231200857
63461 VEMPATI SHOBA RANI 1-23/1, JAGANNADHA PURAM, JAGANNADHA PURAM, 508233 28233231200854
63462 VEMPATI SOWJANYA 1-11/1, JAGANNADHAPURAM, JAGANNADHAPURAM, 508233 28209231200848
63463 VEMPATI VEERAIAH NAAMEENABADAMEENABAD 486557623054291
63464 VEMPATI VENKAIAH 1-2-1, SURYPET, SURYAPET, 508213 129439232003181
63465 VEMPATI YALLAIAH 1-94, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230616085
63466 VEMPOATI NARSIMHA REDDY 3-11, REPALA, REPALA, 508213 128459232003161
63467 VEMSETTI JYOTHI 5-83/1, ., NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 32835231601003
63468 VEMU LAXMA REDDY NANERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 486557623054292
63469 VEMU SAIDAMMA 5-145NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 486557623054293
63470 VEMU VENKAMMA 5-220NERED CHERLAKANDULAVARI GUDEM 486557623054294
63471 VEMUKONDI ANJAMMA 4-93/2.GUNDLAPALLI 486557623054295
63472 VEMULA BALARAM H NO: 1-46, PENIMILLA, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223687232917226
63473 VEMULA - JELENDRA 11-205, MELLACHERVU, MELLACHERVU, 508246 230564230818447
63474 VEMULA KODANDAPANI 18-1211, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 243619231020271
63475 VEMULA PARVATHAMMA GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, , 509001 223988232917313
63476 VEMULA RAMANAMMA H NO: 3-34, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223836232917279
63477 VEMULA RAMULAMMA N, GUNDLA PALLE, GONAKOLE, 155701230612049
63478 VEMULA SANJEEVA 8-37/1, KONAIGUDEM, GURRAMPODE, 508001 199688231515179
63479 VEMULA SHANTHAMMA 3-76, ALWALA, SC COLONY, 508266 37124232601094
63480 VEMULA SRISAILAM GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, , 509001 224003232917317
63481 VEMULA VENKANNA 4-744, S.C.COLONY, ANUMULA, 508377 222856232617058
63482 VEMULA VENKATAMMA H NO: 1-29, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223837232917280
63483 VEMULA ANJANEYLU NA, ., VATTIKODE, 508256 171784230714210
63484 VEMULA ANJANEYLU NA.VATTIKODE 486557623054296
63485 VEMULA BALAMMA NA.CHERUVU ANNARAM 486557623054297
63486 VEMULA BALASWAMY 1-25, SOMAVARAM, NEREDUCHERLA, 508218 230315231618379
63487 VEMULA BALASWAMY 45658SOMAVARAMNEREDUCHERLA 486557623054298
63488 VEMULA BHIKSHAPATHI 1-99, VENKATAPUR, TURKAPALLI, 508116 231862230418747
63489 VEMULA BHULAKSHMI 2-114/6ALLIPURAMMATTAMPALLY 486557623054299
63490 VEMULA DASHARATHA 3-38, VENKATAPURAM, THURKAPALLY, 508116 231879230418751
63491 VEMULA DEVAIAH NA.. 486557623054300
63492 VEMULA KOTAIAH NA, ., YACHARAM, 508256 171883230714235
63493 VEMULA KOTAIAH 11-145/50/25AMBEDKAR COLONYKODAD 486557623054301
63494 VEMULA LAXMAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155835230612172
63495 VEMULA LINGAIAH NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508211 215038230616693
63496 VEMULA MADHAVI NA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, MALLAPUR, 166931232414041
63497 VEMULA MUTHAMMA NANAKREKALVOOTKUR 486557623054302
63498 VEMULA NETHAJI 7-5-146, PANAGAL, PANAGAL, 508001 2515381000231
63499 VEMULA PADMA 1-118/1, KAMBALAPALLY, KAMABALAPALLY, 508248 147297230607544
63500 VEMULA PEDAMAKYAM SURYAPET 2298681002071
63501 VEMULA RAMASWAMY NAMELLAVAIENAMPALLY 486557623054303
63502 VEMULA RAMUDU NAKODADKODAD 486557623054304
63503 VEMULA RAVINDAR VELVARTHY, ., VELVARTHY, 508112 215638450618895
63504 VEMULA SAIDAMMA NA, ., CHERVU ANNARAM, 508211 48054231401256
63505 VEMULA SAIDULU HNO 4-69, REPAKA-D, MOTHKUR,YADADRI, 508277 224339231117404
63506 VEMULA SATYANARAYANA NAPAYAKARAOPETAARATLA KOTA 486557623054305
63507 VEMULA SAVITHRAMMA NANAKREKALSHALIGOWRARAM 486557623054306
63508 VEMULA SEETHARAVAMMA NAKODADKODAD. 486557623054307
63509 VEMULA SRINIVASU A/S SRI NAIAH NA, PAMULAPAHAD, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 230838231018503
63510 VEMULA SULOCHANA NA, ., MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 6033232100349
63511 VEMULA UMA 1-86, NEMILA, RAJAPETA, 508105 246968232420445
63512 VEMULA VENKATAPPARAO AZADNAGEER.LAXMIPURAM 486557623054308
63513 VEMULA YADAGIRI NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 143534230605558
63514 VEMULA YALLAMMA 2-51, PEDANEMAILA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 82154231802166
63515 VEMULA AHALIYAMMA 2-5, ., TOWKLAPUR, 508248 154341230610880
63516 VEMULA ANILREDDY 5-220, KANDULAVARIGUDEM, NERED CHERLA, 508218 31889231600928
63517 VEMULA ARUNAMMA 2-95, GUNDLA PALLE, TOKLAPUR, 145554230606552
63518 VEMULA BHARATHAMMA 21671VELVERTHYVELVERTHY 486557623054309
63519 VEMULA CHANDRASHEKAR NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054310
63520 VEMULA DURGAMMA 1-60, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152328230609472
63521 VEMULA GANGAIAH 2-6-161/15, SEETHARAMPURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 127397232003070
63522 VEMULA GOVINDAMMA NADAMERACHERLAVEERLAPALEM 486557623054311
63523 VEMULA IDAMMA 4-48/1, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152325230609471
63524 VEMULA IDAMMA 1-47/5, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152336230609479
63525 VEMULA IDAMMA NALGONDA 152336230609479
63526 VEMULA IDDAIAH 4-210/3UTUKURUTUKUR 486557623054312
63527 VEMULA IDDAMMA 4-27/1, ., DUGAYA, 508248 150114230608766
63528 VEMULA JANSIDEVI 1-227ALAIRALER 486557623054313
63529 VEMULA JAYAMMA 1-47/1, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152101230609378
63530 VEMULA JYOTHI 4-69, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 152329230609473
63531 VEMULA KALAMMA 1-53, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152331230609474
63532 VEMULA KAMLAMMA 2-18, ., BHEEMANPALLY, 508248 152414230609550
63533 VEMULA KIRAN 2-4, MEDHAVAI, NAMPALLY, 508001 188789231514786
63534 VEMULA LAXMAMMA 2-31, ., AZMAPURAM, 508248 149014230608101
63535 VEMULA LINGASWAMY NAUTUKURUTUKUR 486557623054314
63536 VEMULA MARAMMA NATURKA PALLYTURKA PALLY 486557623054315
63537 VEMULA MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154908230611352
63538 VEMULA NAGALAXMI 2-75, B.C.COLONY, ., 508112 164004232214021
63539 VEMULA NAGAMMA 4-72, ., KOTHAPALLY, 508248 152323230609470
63540 VEMULA NAGAMMA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 486557623054316
63541 VEMULA NAGAMMA 45962NERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 486557623054317
63542 VEMULA NARAMMA 2-45/2A, ., BHEEMANAPALLY, 508243 152665230609752
63543 VEMULA NARASAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, KOTHAPALLI, 152332230609475
63544 VEMULA NARSIMHA NAPEDDIREDDYGUDEMYADAGIRIGUTTA 486557623054318
63545 VEMULA PADMA 28-134VIDYANAGARMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054319
63546 VEMULA PARVATHAMMA 1-47/2, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 154577230611084
63547 VEMULA PEDA LINGAIAH NAUTUKURUUTUKURU 486557623054320
63548 VEMULA PULLARAO 4-212, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 100264231002473
63549 VEMULA PUSHPALATHA 18-14/2, PANNALAGIDEM, PANNALAGUDEM, 508211 46752231401197
63550 VEMULA RAJITHA 45690.TOWKLAPURAM 486557623054321
63551 VEMULA RAMAIAH 2-46, S C COLONY, YACHARAM, 508278 1930231700172
63552 VEMULA RAMANA 2/8-587, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002990
63553 VEMULA RAMANA NATHRIPURARAMNEELAYGUDEM 486557623054322
63554 VEMULA RAMESH 2-36, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215241
63555 VEMULA RAMESH 13181.MUNUGODE 486557623054323
63556 VEMULA RAMU 7-94, MATTAMPALLY, MATTAMPALLY, 508204 23655230800721
63557 VEMULA SAIDAMMA NA, UTUKUR, UTUKUR, 458121001164
63558 VEMULA SARITHA 26755.KOTHAPALLY 486557623054324
63559 VEMULA SATHAIAH NAMELLAVAIENAMPALLY 486557623054325
63560 VEMULA SHANKARAMMA 1-121, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 154910230611354
63561 VEMULA SHARADHA 1-48/7, ., KOTHAPALLI, 508248 152320230609468
63562 VEMULA SLAMMA 1-97, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 153869230610595
63563 VEMULA SOWMYA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054326
63564 VEMULA SRINIVAS 28-261, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002825
63565 VEMULA SRINIVAS 28-129, SUNDHAR NAGAR, SUNDHAR NAGAR, 508207 100379231003115
63566 VEMULA SRINIVASA RAO 35217KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 486557623054327
63567 VEMULA SRIRAMULU 1-652.MALLAPURAM 486557623054328
63568 VEMULA THIRUMALESH 3-86, MEDLAVAI, NALGONDA, 508001 188789231514776
63569 VEMULA VEERAIAH NAKOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 486557623054329
63570 VEMULA VENKANNA 1-324NATHAMMARABANDAPALEMTHAMMARABANDAPALEM 486557623054330
63571 VEMULA VENKANNA NAUTUKURUTUKUR 486557623054331
63572 VEMULA VENKATAMMA 4-115, CHANDAM PET, KOTHAPALLI, 152321230609469
63573 VEMULA VENKATAMMA 45964.T. GOWRARAM 486557623054332
63574 VEMULA VIJAY BHASKER 5-29, B.T.S, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514740
63575 VEMULA YELLAMMA 28-203, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002553
63576 VEMULA SAIDULU 28-318, ., SUNDAR NAGAR, 508207 100379231003241
63577 VEMULA SHEKHAR REDDY 1-110.DILAWARPUR 486557623054333
63578 VEMULA/ YADAGIRI NAPITTAMPALLYKATTANGOOR 486557623054334
63579 Vemulaa Shankaraiah S/O RAMULU 1-117, NEERNEMULA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 2382681004540
63580 VEMULAKONDA ANDALU NA.KALIMERA 486557623054335
63581 VEMULAKONDA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNalgonda 486557623054336
63582 VEMULAKONDA KANAKAIAH NA, ., RAJAVARAM, 508278 1885231700166
63583 VEMULAKONDA SAIDULU 5-154KUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 486557623054337
63584 VEMULAPALLY NARENDHAR NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 124684232003074
63585 VEMULAV VENKAIAH NAATMAKUR (S)KATAPELLY 486557623054338
63586 VEMULLA DASTAGIR 1-101, GUVALONPALLY, , 509201 223690232917229
63587 VEMURI KIRANMAI 2-88/1, RAMAPURAM, CHILUKUR, 508207 244328231020334
63588 VEMURI RAMESH 1-80, RAMAPURAM, CHILKUR, 508206 228832231218092
63589 VEMURI NAGESWARA RAO 43525.RAMAPURAM 486557623054339
63590 VENAM THIRUPATHAMMA 2-104, ., HARUANA VADA, 508248 154565230611074
63591 VENAMANENI SRIDHAR RAO NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 155978230612298
63592 VENAPALLI NARSAIAH 2-79, JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, JERRIPOTHULA GUDEM, 508204 17165230900621
63593 VENELLA NAYEE BHRAMIN SANGAM ASHOK NAGARJAM MASJIDNALGONDA DIST 486557623054340
63594 VENEPALLI PRASAD RAO S/O RAMA RAO 4-89/6/4/2/ABHAVANI NAGARKODAD 486557623054341
63595 VENEPALLY MOHAN RAO 4-10-820, ABBASIYA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188319231514734
63596 VENGALA ANANTHA REDDY NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054342
63597 VENGALA BHASKAR GOUD NP, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215438230616984
63598 VENGALAM NARASIMHA CHARY 12-1/15/60KODADKODAD 486557623054343
63599 VENGALDAS LAXMINARAYANA NAMALLAPURYADAGIRIGUTTA 486557623054344
63600 VENGALDASU YADAGIRI 1-103, BONDUGULLA, RAJAPETA, 508105 249451232420630
63601 VENGALI KRISHNA 5-91, KATTANGOOR, KATTANGOOR, 508211 221917231416903
63602 VENGALI JAYAMMA NAITUKULAPAHADITUKULA PAHAD 486557623054345
63603 VENGULA PUSHPAMMA 4-67\2, ., MEDARAM, 508248 145581230606573
63604 VENGURU YELLAMMA NA, GUNDALA PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 190144231514885
63605 VENIGONDLA KOTESHWAR RAO 34-15, BAPUJI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 108881231002708
63606 VENJAIA RENUKA 1-82/1NOMULANAKREKAL 486557623054346
63607 VENKADOTHU SAIDHA NA, NOORJAHANPET, G. M. PURAM, 508213 127397232003078
63608 VENKAIAH GANTA NALGONDA 2499601002483
63609 VENKAIAH GATTIGUNDLA SURYAPET 2615261003490
63610 VENKAIAH PAGIDI NALGONDA 2931021002477
63611 VENKAIAH SRINIVAS IRUGANTI H.NO:1-99, VALLABHA PURAM, NIDMANOOR, 1098481001078
63612 VENKAIAH PAGADALA 6-131/1, ITTIKYALA, SHETTIPALEM, 508217 2532241000516
63613 VENKAIAH DOTI S/O YELLAIAH, H.NO 7-01, GUJJA, 508254 2652341004684
63614 VENKAMMA EDAVELLI 2-40, PATHA SURYAPETA, ATMAKUR :M, 508222 236705232019507
63615 Venkamma Poola Hno-2-90, KP Road, Alair, 508101 139169230203942
63616 VENKANNA NA, ., MADUGULAPALLY, 508001 207282230115443
63617 VENKANNA ALETI 7-1203, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 242912231020221
63618 VENKANNA AMBATI 1-1-475/5, NEHRUNAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 3081751004566
63619 VENKANNA ARVAPALLI 2-161, URLUGONDA (V), SARVARAM, 508212 232603232018881
63620 VENKANNA BANDARU NALGONDA 2382121002048
63621 VENKANNA BANDI 9-65, NARASIMHULAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508213 3088281005166
63622 VENKANNA BIKKI SURYAPET 2967151003165
63623 VENKANNA BODDUPALLY 10-58, ROLLAKAL, ROLLAKAL, 508243 2368911000430
63624 VENKANNA BODDUPALLY 7-49, NANDIPAD, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 237319231319604
63625 VENKANNA BODDUPALLY NALGONDA 237319231319604
63626 VENKANNA BOLLEPALLI 2-106, ., AGAMOTHLUR, 508374 2473011000500
63627 VENKANNA BORA 5-42, B.C.COLONY, ANNARAM, 508213 2408921005150
63628 VENKANNA GADAGOTI 5-8, NARSING BATLA, NALGONDA, 508001 2544931000243
63629 VENKANNA GALAM NALGONDA 2960821003088
63630 VENKANNA GANGANABOINA 1-106, KESHARAJUPALLY, THIPPARTHI, 508247 2553381000568
63631 VENKANNA GUGULOTHU 2-154, YALLAPPAKUNTA THANDA, DUPAHAD, 508201 249361232020624
63632 venkanna gurram 11-133/1, munugode, nalgonda, 508244 237989231319722
63633 VENKANNA JAKKALI H NO 2-80/1, PAJJURU, NALGONDA, 508247 237431231519629
63634 VENKANNA JANGILI SURYAPET 2851081002158
63635 VENKANNA JILLA 1-84, BOPPARAM :V, ATHMAKUR S: M, 508213 238266232019758
63636 VENKANNA KATI 1-92, RAMAVATHTHANDA, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, 508248 221113233116767
63637 VENKANNA KOMIRE 9-22, GUDIPALLI, PAPALLY, 508243 221711233116874
63638 VENKANNA KOMMU SURYAPET 2401411002142
63639 VENKANNA KUNCHAM 1-61, JANAMPALLI, RAMANNAPET, 508113 215270231915979
63640 VENKANNA KURRA 1-56, MAMIDIYALA, TIRMALGIRI, 508223 242602232220193
63641 VENKANNA MADDIMADUGU 13-115/2, AKKAMPALLY, PAPALLY, 508243 232893233118932
63642 VENKANNA MANCHIKANTI 7-1639, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 241217231020041
63643 VENKANNA MUTTENI 4-115, RAMALINGALA GUDEM, THIPPARTHY, 508247 267802231520817
63644 VENKANNA PUTTALA S/O BAJARU, ., VEMULAPALLY, 508217 2550131000503
63645 VENKANNA RAVULAPENTA 2-29, MADHAPURAM, MUDIGONDA, 507170 2443701000360
63646 VENKANNA TANDARIPALLI 6-116, GUMPULA, CHIVVEMLA :M, 508213 239952232019941
63647 VENKANNA YATHAKULA SURYAPET 2767191003493
63648 VENKANNA A/S VENKAIAH BOMMAKANTI NALGONDA 2494471003386
63649 VENKANNA GANTA 9-30/3, VELIMINEDU., CHITYALA, 508001 191201231514955
63650 VENKANNA MAMIDI 3-34, APPAJIPETA., NALGONDA, 508001 191018231514933
63651 VENKANNA VARIKUPPALA 5-76/1, PATHORU., NARSINGBATLA, 508001 191012231514932
63652 VENKAT RAM REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054347
63653 VENKAT RAMULU KADTHALA NALGONDA 2958861003011
63654 VENKAT RAO SANNAGIRI 1-10/2, VADDIPATLA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508243 199862230615192
63655 VENKAT REDDY NAPALEMPALEM 486557623054348
63656 VENKAT REDDY GUTHA 4-110, CHERUVU ANNARAM, KATTANGUR, 508205 241906231420114
63657 VENKAT REDDY NALLAMADA NALGONDA 2287791003540
63658 VENKAT REDDY NALLU 1-91/1, THUMMA GUDEM, URLUGONDA, 508212 232698232018893
63659 VENKAT REDDY PAGADALA NALGONDA 2450251002479
63660 VENKAT REDDY PINDI NALGONDA 2475001001975
63661 VENKAT REDDY PISARI 5-59, MATUR, M- ALAIR, 508101 223119230217089
63662 VENKAT REDDY SOMIDI NALGONDA 2707981001790
63663 VENKAT REDDY VADDI REDDY C-99, RANGAREDDY GUDEM, MEDARAM, 508243 242595233120192
63664 VENKAT REDDY ALIVELU 2-45, PULLAIGUDEM, KURELLA VILL, 508111 173813231114377
63665 VENKAT REDDY MADDI 14-27, POCHAMPALLY, NALGONDA, 508126 230425230318418
63666 VENKAT REDDY MADDI 14-27POCHAMPALLYNALGONDA 486557623054349
63667 venkat reddy masina na, palwai, gurrampode, 508256 215232230715969
63668 VENKAT REDDY PASHAM 4-11, DUPPALLY VILL, ATHMAKUR M, 508111 199735231115182
63669 venkat reddy teegala 3-40/69/1, vankamamidi, bibinagar, 508126 246276230320419
63670 VENKAT SAI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, PEDANEMILA, 214838230616227
63671 VENKATA NARAYANA KUMMARI 2-7-92, SEETHA RAMPURAM, SURYAPET, 508213 2390011004878
63672 Venkata Narsamma palla 1-99, Dilawarpur, Alair, 508101 199824230215189
63673 VENKATA RAMAMMA GALI NALGONDA 2629431001855
63674 Venkata Ramana Gogu 1-43/2, Bogaram, Ramannapet, 508113 1636971005351
63675 VENKATA RAMANA GUNTUPALLY 5-44, C P S VENUKABAZAR., MUNUGALA., 508213 1309781001362
63676 VENKATA RAMREDDY PANNALA VDC PATHA SURYAPET 3-95/2, REDDY COLONY, PATHA SURYAPET, 508222 2561131005153
63677 VENKATA REDDY NUKALA SURYAPET 2876111002724
63678 VENKATA SAI BS NA, SURYAPET, URUGONDU, 131968232003536
63679 VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 446261002021
63680 VENKATAIAH AMBOJU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2149551003401
63681 VENKATAIAH BATTAPOTHU 4-56, MEDARAM, P.A.PALLY, 508243 231552233118682
63682 VENKATAIAH BHUTHARAJU 1-35, CHENNAMNENIPAlly, DVK, 508248 221112233116766
63683 VENKATAIAH BODDUPALLY NALGONDA 2647301002602
63684 VENKATAIAH BOMMA 1-7, AZMAPUR, PAPALLY, 508243 221754233116877
63685 VENKATAIAH CHATLA NALGONDA 2958771003010
63686 VENKATAIAH CHENNAMPALLY 1-56/A, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221100233116760
63687 VENKATAIAH ETTELLA 3-44, ANDUGUL, MADGUL, 508248 222170230616940
63688 venkataiah G 2--88, SHIVAJINAGAR, DVK, 508248 169232230614074
63689 VENKATAIAH GANDIKOTA NALGONDA 2389411003543
63690 VENKATAIAH GORETI 19-10031-58, NAGARJUNANAGAR,LIC OFF BACKSIDE, MIRYALAGUDA, 508207 218439230616393
63691 VENKATAIAH GUNDEBOINA S/O LINGAIAH, ., VEMULAPALLY, 508217 2659251004761
63692 VENKATAIAH JANAPATI MADHARIGUDEM(V), MEDARAM, PAPALLY(M), 508248 169851230614133
63693 VENKATAIAH KADARI 1-30, CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221432233116830
63694 VENKATAIAH KATI 30, FAKEERPURA, PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 164639230613963
63695 VENKATAIAH KODARI 1-30, PERVALA, PA PALLY, 508248 164055230613915
63696 VENKATAIAH MAREPALLI 10-136, ROLLAKAL, ROLLAKAL, 508243 234099233119127
63697 VENKATAIAH MEDA 4-59/1, PERVALA, PA PALLY, 508251 169878230614136
63698 VENKATAIAH MELLA 3-48, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 508256 222458233116992
63699 VENKATAIAH MYNAM 1-4/1, KOTHAPALLY, CHANDAMPET, 508248 199280230615114
63700 VENKATAIAH NARALA 10-95, THIPPARTHY, NOOKALAVARI GUDEM, 508001 226912231517742
63701 VENKATAIAH NARAMONI NALGONDA 2329481002843
63702 VENKATAIAH NARIMALLA 1-82, KANDUKUR, DINDI, 508249 169287230614079
63703 VENKATAIAH PILLI 3-139, IDDMAPALLI, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 221428230616827
63704 VENKATAIAH POLE NALGONDA 2422781001874
63705 VENKATAIAH POLEPALLY NA, GURRAMPODE, GURRAMPODE, 508256 335542230720974
63706 VENKATAIAH TAKKELLAPALLY NALGONDA 2596361003227
63707 VENKATAIAH VOJJA 4-46, THANEDHAR PALLY, JINNAICHINTHA, 508248 235132230619279
63708 VENKATAIAH GADHVALA S/O PANDAIAH, H NO 1-105/1, VUTKOOR, 508207 109198231002737
63709 VENKATAIHA GHANAPURAM 4-43, PAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508243 246069233120411
63710 venkatamma Balda 3-112, kacharam, m-yadagirigutta, 508115 223384230217143
63711 venkatamma bautka na, kanapuram, gundlapally, 508248 224594232917467
63712 VENKATAMMA BONAGIRI SURYAPET 2414881003185
63713 VENKATAMMA GURRAM YADADRI 1999941002675
63714 VENKATAMMA KADARI CHINTAPALLY, NALGONDA, , 508248 215568230616033
63715 VENKATAMMA RAVULA 1-15/A, VARDHAMANIGUDEM, PEDLIPAKALA, 508248 221194233116787
63716 VENKATAMMA UADAYAGIRI 3-59, MUSTIPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508373 243039233120231
63717 Venkatamma Pilla NALGONDA 2998141003344
63718 VENKATANARAYANA KOMANDALA MEDARAM, PAPALLY, NALGONDA, 508543 198494230614990
63719 VENKATAPURAM KALAMMA PALWAI, PALWAI, ., 508256 223490233117170
63720 VENKATARAMANA KOLA 1-149, RAYANGUDEM, TEKUMATLA, 508213 2390911004879
63721 VENKATESH ATKURI 3-9/A, GUDIBANDA, KODAD M, 508238 2975131004563
63722 VENKATESH KASIMALLA 32-17, MEDLAVAI, NAMPALLY, 508373 233064233118949
63723 Venkatesh Morigadi 2-107/SF, Vil Sharajipeta, M- Alair, 508101 1699891000762
63724 Venkatesh Mothkuri 2-80, Kolanupaka, Alair, 508101 2217181000766
63725 VENKATESH SHEELA 19-57/1GANDHINAGARDEVARAKONDA 486557623054350
63726 venkatesh velugu bollaram vill, koppole mandal, dt. nalgonda, 508256 248404230720548
63727 VENKATESH SAINI 5-308, MOTHKUR VILL AND MNDL, NALGONDA, 508277 199677231115174
63728 VENKATESHAM BATHULA 3-103, LAXMIPUARAM, RAMANNAPET, 508113 222273231916957
63729 VENKATESHAM NARAYANA 3-100, RAGHUNATHAPURAM, RAJAPET, 508105 199719230212259
63730 VENKATESHULU GUNDLA S.C.COLONY, GUNDEPURI, NALGONDA, 508213 2557381004558
63731 VENKATESHWAR RAO BUDDI 2-46/1, MOTHKUR, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 215223231115964
63732 VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL THIRUMALA GIRIMOTHKURTHIRUMALA GIRI 486557623054351
63733 VENKATESHWARA HWCS GOLNEPALLY, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 686801004589
63734 VENKATESHWARA NAI BRAHAMANA COOP SOC ATHMAKUR, MOTHKUR, ATHMAKUR, 214838230616188
63735 VENKATESHWARA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, VENKATESHWARA NAGAR, 508256 171966230714265
63736 VENKATESHWARA RAITHUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEVENKATESHWARA NAGAR 486557623054352
63737 VENKATESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 62960232101799
63738 VENKATESHWARA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 62960232101812
63739 VENKATESHWARA TYPE WRITING NA, ., RAMAGIRI, 508001 200110231215672
63740 VENKATESHWARA VADDARA CO OP SOCIETY NA, THRIPURARAM, ANNARAM, 215138230616824
63741 VENKATESHWARA VADDERA LABOUR GOLANKONDAALAIRNalgonda 486557623054353
63742 VENKATESHWARA WASHER MAN COOP SOC GUNDRPALLIMUNUGODEGUNDRPALLI 486557623054354
63743 VENKATESHWARA YUVAJANAN SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIPEDDA THANDA 486557623054355
63744 VENKATESHWARAYUVAJANA SANGAM NA, BHUVANAGIRI, PEDDA THANDA, 83196230401236
63745 VENKATESHWARLU NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054356
63746 VENKATESHWARLU KADIYAM 1-50, ABHANGAPURAM, THIRPURARAM MANDAL, 508207 175305231014501
63747 Venkateshwarlu Kakkireni 3-1, addagudur, mothkur mdl, 508277 217112231116157
63748 VENKATESHWARLU KOMARAGIRI 4-73, RAGHAVAPURAM, MOTHEY l:M, 508222 236995232019562
63749 VENKATESHWARLU MANDA 4-6, 4 TH WARD, NEAR GRAMAPANCHAYATH, 508101 2358191004353
63750 VENKATESHWARLU MEKALA SURYAPET 2373651003181
63751 VENKATESHWARLU NEELA 20-387, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 241462233120065
63752 VENKATESHWARLU RAVULA S/O GURVAIAH, ALWALAPAHAD, CHENNAIPALEM, 508355 2549801000143
63753 VENKATESHWARLU VEMULA 3-43, MEDARAM, (M)PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, 508428 174735230614445
63754 VENKATESHWARLU BANAVATH S/O LAKSHMA;H.NO:47, CHERUVU THANDA;JANPAHAD(POST)., NEREDUCHERLA(MANDAL), 508218 106065231002535
63755 VENKATESHWARLU BURA S/O SAIDULU H NO 2-131, WADAPALLY POST, TALLAVEEAPPAGUDEM, 508355 1077941005061
63756 venkateshwarlu reddy shyama 1-116, vattykodu, block no 1, 508256 199335230715123
63757 VENKATESHWERLU CHILUKURI 19-539, MUTHYREDDYKUNTA, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 2362421000117
63758 VENKATESHWERLU PULIPATI 18-1409, ASHOK NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243580231020264
63759 Venkateshwerlu Budiga NALGONDA 2851821001937
63760 VENKATESHWERLU PENDEM 1-90-78, APHB COLONY, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 236841231019535
63761 VENKATESWAR RAO RETINENI NALGONDA 2842031002253
63762 VENKATESWARA AGENCY AOUROJU NAGESH 6-6-109, RAVINDERNAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 200110231215677
63763 VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING WORKS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALGUDA, 215638450618673
63764 VENKATESWARA RAO AVIRINENI T.GOWRARAM, DINDI, NALGONDA, 508258 174067230614396
63765 VENKATESWARA RAO UTLA S/O LAKSHMAIAH, GOGAVARI GUDEM, GOGAVARI GUDEM, 508207 1079651005064
63766 VENKATESWARA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002599
63767 VENKATESWARA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97935231002457
63768 VENKATESWARA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NALGONDA 97935231002457
63769 VENKATESWARLU KATEMONI NASARLAPALLY, CHINTHAPLLY(M), NALGONDA (DT), 508250 239251233119865
63770 VENKATESWARLU SURARAPU 1-10-238, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 240267232019970
63771 VENKATRAM KETHAVATH ., BACHAPURAM, CHANDAMPET, 508248 237115233119579
63772 VENKATRAMULU 2-145PENPAHADPENPAHAD 486557623054357
63773 VENKATREDDY ANDEM 5-36, DACHARAM, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 2162941000522
63774 VENKATREDDY NALLU SURYAPET 2787091002156
63775 VENKATREDDY PADURU S/O RAGHAVAREDDY, 1-8, YDAGARPALLY, 508207 2565411000509
63776 VENKATSHWAR INDURSTY NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 486557623054358
63777 VENKAYAMMA REPALA 10-21, VENKATADRI PALEM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 240236231019966
63778 VENKESHWARAM MANGMMA 2-36/1.CHIRIYALA 486557623054359
63779 VENKIRLA BHAGYAMMA NA, MAMIDAL, THIPPERTHI, 508001 186404231514686
63780 VENKULU NADDI 1-52, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 508256 220000233116588
63781 venkulu gandamalla na, bollaram, koppole, 508256 214956230715924
63782 VENNA LAXMAN RAO 37234bodrai bazarkodad 486557623054360
63783 VENNA SWETHA GANUGABANDA, GARIDEPALLI(MANDAL), NALGONDA, 508201 230777231618488
63784 VENNA SWETHA GANUGABANDAGARIDEPALLI(MANDAL)NALGONDA 486557623054361
63785 VENNA GOVINDAMMA 25235.IPPARTHI 486557623054362
63786 VENNA KAVITHA 29-258EEDULAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054363
63787 VENNA LAXMAMMA 3-12/3/7/2, SEETHARAM PURAM, SEETHATAM PURAM, 126156232003052
63788 VENNA LAXMAN RAO NAKODADKODAD 486557623054364
63789 VENNA PAPI REDDY NA, DONAKAL, NALGONDA, 508001 184023231514711
63790 VENNA RANI 3-8, KUSUMAVARIGUDEM, KESARAM, 124684232003067
63791 VENNA SUNITHA NAKUSUMAVARI GUDEMKESARAM 486557623054365
63792 VENNABOINA SOORAIAH NATHAMMARABANDA PALEMTHAMMARABANDA PALEM 486557623054366
63793 VENNALA GUDUPURI 1+6-141/9/2/C3/10SURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054367
63794 VENNAM NARSI REDDY NA, ., NEMALI PURI, 508206 17389230900635
63795 VENNAMA LAXMI PARVATHI NA, ., ., 508207 101284231002484
63796 VENNAMALLA NARSAIAH NA, ., KUKKADAM, 508280 77030232201944
63797 VENNAMALLA RAMESH BABU PRESIDENT 5-11-317, SHANTI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 1770531001236
63798 VENNAMALLA SRDEVI NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 146249230606967
63799 VENNAMANENI BABU RAO 1-6, T.GOWRARAM, DINDI, 508258 239262232919867
63800 VENNAMANENI BABU RAO 1-6, T.GOWRARAM, DINDI, 508258 239262232919867
63801 VENNAMANENI SRINIVAS 1-6, T GOWRARAM, DINDI, 506258 220531232916656
63802 VENNAMANENI SRINIVAS 1-6, T GOWRARAM, DINDI, 506258 220531232916656
63803 VENNAMANENI NARASIMHA RAO 20-455/A, HANUMAN NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 145249230606369
63804 VENNAVALA SANJAN KUMAR NA.KUKKADAM 486557623054368
63805 VENNE LAXMAMMA 42005.BHEEMANPALLI 486557623054369
63806 VENNU VEERASWAMY 1-106, GOYYIPARTHY, TTY, 508280 2653311001660
63807 VENNU SAIDULU NA.GOTTIPARTHI 486557623054370
63808 VENREDDY CHANDRAPALREDDY NA.RTANGDAPALLY 486557623054371
63809 VENU GARDASU 6-3-173, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 2518931000233
63810 VENU TANNIRU 21-44/2, AP TRANSCO OFFICE, NAKREKAL, 508213 239047232019839
63811 VENU UTTLA NALGONDA 2449841003142
63812 VENU GOAPALA SWAMY LABUR COOP SOC KISTAPOORAMMUNUGODEKISTAPOORAM 486557623054372
63813 VENU KUMAR MUSHAM 2-43, RAGHAVAPUR, ATHMAKUR M, 508111 199054231115080
63814 VENUGOPAL SWAMY CHENEWTHA SANGAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 135988231803670
63815 VENUGOPALA CHARY GOTTIMUKKALA 2-197, DEVARAKONDA ROAD, HALIYAANUMALA, 508202 236167233119423
63816 VENUGOPALA SWAMY RAJAKA SHAKARA SANGAM KISTAPURAM, MUNUGODE, KISTAPURAM, 200110231215298
63817 VENUGOPALA SWAMY RMS SOMARAMNERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054373
63818 VENUKONDA RAMALINGAM 1-86, GUDIVADA, GUDIVADA, 129643232003205
63819 VENULA NAGAMANI 1-96/1, BURUGADDA, BURUGADDA, 508204 23533230800712
63820 VENUMULA ANASUYAMMA 2-172, SARVAIL, NARAYANPUR, 508253 237437230519631
63821 VENUS COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY NAKODADKODAD 486557623054374
63822 VEPULA RAGHAVENDER S/O RAMAMURTHY 5-2-14, HOUSIG BOARD COLONY, BHONGIR, 508116 3101761004365
63823 VEPULA VEERAIAH NANAKREKALMANDALAPURAM 486557623054375
63824 VEPURI RAMANARSAMMA NACHANDAM PALLYCHANDAMPALLY 486557623054376
63825 VERABOINA ANKALAMMA 1-4, ., YELLA PURAM, 508257 155164230611580
63826 VERABOINA LAXMI 1-75/2TELLABELLYTELLABELLY 486557623054377
63827 VERABOINA VENKAN NA LINGAIAHTHUNGATHURTHITHUNGATHURTHI 486557623054378
63828 VERABOINA VERAIAH 23012GANUGUBANDAGANUGUBANDA 486557623054379
63829 VERAMALLA RAMCHANDRAIAH NADONAKALNALGONDA 486557623054380
63830 VERAMALLA SAIDULU NADONAKALNALGONDA 486557623054381
63831 VERAMALLA VENKATAIAH 4-103, ., SARVEL, 508253 1167991000839
63832 VERAOINA EDAMMA 4-28, ., YELLAPURAM, 508257 155165230611581
63833 VERAREDDY PADMA 4-10-331, SRINIVAS NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 188016241614783
63834 VERDELLI KANTLAM NA.KOTHAGUDAM 486557623054382
63835 VERIKUPPALA RAMULU 1-13, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 299349231721095
63836 VERIVELLI SAMBASHIVARAO NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 486557623054383
63837 VERPULA VEERAIAH H NO CEB 72-167, PASNOOR, THUNGATHURTHY, 508280 2610321001654
63838 VERPULA ISRAIL NA.VELUGUPALLI 486557623054384
63839 VERRAMALLA SRINIVAS NA, ., UTLAPALLY, 508207 100379231003256
63840 VERRE LAXMAIAH NA, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 179979231514594
63841 VERRUJU MUTHYAM PRAKASH 14702.CHINNAKONDUR 486557623054385
63842 VERSATILE INTERS NA.EAST MARED PALLY.SEC- BAD. 486557623054386
63843 VERUPALA AVILAMMA 2-7-79/2/19OLD FIRE STATIONSURYAPET 486557623054387
63844 VERUPULA LAXMAMMA 44743MIRYALAMIRYALA 486557623054388
63845 VESAM RANI 7-9-49, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514819
63846 VESI REDDY RAMA DEVI 13332.NARAYANPUR 486557623054389
63847 VESIREDDY VENKATREDDY PLOT NO 55, NERW VT COLONY, HYD ROAD, 508001 215271230115980
63848 VETTIKOTI MANGAIAH 4-108SIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 486557623054390
63849 VIBODI HUSSAIN H NO: 1-92, GUVVALONI PALLI, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223823232917272
63850 VIBODI KRISHNAIAH H NO: 1-92, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223831232917278
63851 VIBODI LAXMAMMA H NO: 1-92, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 2238331001511
63852 VIBOODI SRINIVASULU H NO: 1-131, GUVVALONI PALLY, UPPUNUNTHALA, 509001 223919232917297
63853 VIBUDI MALLESHWARI 45717.KOTTAGONAKAL 486557623054391
63854 VIBUDI PADMA 31-118.PATAGONAKAL 486557623054392
63855 VIBUDI VEKATAMMA 1-11/a, ., KOTHAGONACOLE, 508248 154800230611277
63856 VIBUDI VENKATAIAH 1-10/A.KOTTAGONAKAL 486557623054393
63857 VIDABONI KRISHNA NAGURRAMPODEGURRAMPODE 486557623054394
63858 VIDEM NIRMALA 2-70, VENKEPALLI, NUTHANKAL, 508221 13130231800615
63859 VIDEM LAXMAMMA 10959THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAM 486557623054395
63860 VIDIMALA RAMAIAH 19937.ANGADIPETA 486557623054396
63861 VIDIYALA JAGAN 9-204, SEETARAMPURAM, MIRYALAGUDA, 106505231002561
63862 VIDIYALA BIKSHAMAIAH 5-54, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 143214230605383
63863 VIDIYALA BHAGYA LAXMI 31048HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054397
63864 VIDYA NETALLA 18-394/1, BLOCK-18, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 220299230616633
63865 VIGNANA SBS NA, MOTHKUR, KURELLA, 62960232101823
63866 VIGNESHWARA S B S KERCHIPALLY 9-69, KERCHIPALLY, KERCHIPALLY, 0 164004232214143
63867 VIGNESHWARA SAMABHAVANA SANGAM ( G ESHARAMMA) NAALAIRKOLANAPK 486557623054398
63868 VIGNESWARA RAITHU SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 100379231003040
63869 VIJATHA DWARAKA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054399
63870 VIJAY BOLLEDDU SURYAPET 2453421002146
63871 VIJAY KUMAR JILLEPALLI 9-204, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 244550231020349
63872 VIJAY KUMAR KAKUNURI NALGONDA 2800601003394
63873 VIJAY RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054400
63874 Vijaya Janne 1-102, Matoor, Alair, 508101 115870230202901
63875 VIJAYA RAMAVATH 01, KESHAMNENIPALLY, PEDDA ADISERLA PALLY, 508248 222314230616964
63876 VIJAYA TUNGAM 21-13-61, MADHURA NAGAR, RAMADEVI SCHOOL ROAD, 520011 242226231020161
63877 VIJAYA BABU MADANI SURYAPET 2525141002149
63878 VIJAYA ELECTICAL STORES NANIDAMANURHALIYA 486557623054401
63879 VIJAYA ELECTRICAL STORES 7-55 BC COLONY NEAR COMMITTEE HALLKAPUGALKODAD 486557623054402
63880 VIJAYA KRISHNA NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140279230604042
63881 VIJAYA KUMAR BATTU 3-100, 7TH WARDRD, BIBINAGAR, 508126 244630230320355
63882 VIJAYA LAKSHMI ARE 4-35, HUSSAINABAD, M:MOTHEY, 508213 232809232018923
63883 VIJAYA LAKSHMI DURBHAKULA POST KODADA, MO, KODADA, KODAD, 508206 71313231201875
63884 VIJAYA LAXMI THUTI PALLY 5-5/1, MUTHYALAMMA BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 169942230614139
63885 VIJAYA LAXMI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, THOWKALA POOR, 140357230604088
63886 VIJAYA LAXMI BANJARA S B S NA, DEVARAKONDA, RHOWKALAPOOR, 140367230604096
63887 VIJAYA LAXMI BANJARA S B S NALGONDA 140367230604096
63888 VIJAYA LAXMI RAJAKA COOP SOC PULIPULPULLAMUNUGODEPULIPULA 486557623054403
63889 VIJAYA LAXMI SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA.. 486557623054404
63890 VIJAYA LAXMI SBS NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 110367231002892
63891 VIJAYA LAXMI SHG GROUP NAGURRAMPODESHIVANNA GUDEM 486557623054405
63892 VIJAYA MARY CONVENT SCHOOL 4-215NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 486557623054406
63893 VIJAYA NAGARAM RAMADEVI H.NO.1-267/C, YERRUPALEM, BANIGANDLAPAHAD, 507202 1054031001038
63894 VIJAYA RANI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002514
63895 VIJAYA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002544
63896 VIJAYA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002561
63897 VIJAYA PANUGOTHU NATHRIPURARAMKUNKUDUCHETTU. THANDA 486557623054407
63898 VIJAYALAXMI SRIPADA NALGONDA 2690841002469
63899 VIJAYALAXMI MAHILA SAMABAVANA SANGAM NA, RAGUNATHPUR, RAJAPET, 164805232413971
63900 VIJAYALAXMI SBS LAXMAPOOR NA, THUNGA THURTHI, LAXMAPOOR, 71947232201897
63901 VIJAYALAXMI YUVAJANA SANGAM PALLIWADA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134219231903460
63902 VIJAYAMERI CANVENT NA, ., NUTHANKAL, 508221 12297231800545
63903 VIJAYANAGARAM SRINIVAS NA, SHABHU NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 97679231002640
63904 VIJAYKUMAR VIKALANGULA SANGAM NA, ALAIR, MANDANPALLY, 203871231166497
63905 VIJAYVIHAR HOUSE EMPLOYEES CO-OP CREDIT SOCIETY NA, HILLCOLONY, NAGARJUNASAGAR, 214838230615993
63906 VIJETHA FINANACE MOTHKUR MOTHKURMOTHKURMOTHKUR 486557623054408
63907 VIKAS RMS NA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 62960232101746
63908 VIKASU SAMABHAVANA SANGAM (K MUTHAMMA) NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 486557623054409
63909 Vikram Reddy Depa 1-22, GOTTIMUKKALA, DEVERAKONDA, 508248 163533230613870
63910 Vikram reddy Galma 2-40/B, Golankonda, M-Alair, 508101 220756230216687
63911 Vikram reddy Galma 2-40/BGolankondaM-Alair 486557623054410
63912 VIKRAMASIMHA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, VELDEVI, 62960232101798
63913 VILASAKAVI RAMARAJU NAAKUPAMULAAKUPAMULA 486557623054411
63914 VILLEGE WATER SUPPLY SEVING COMMITTEE NA, VALIGONDA, TEKULA SOMARAM, 164004232214181
63915 VIMALAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054412
63916 vimalamma GANTA 1-24, REBELLI, NAMPALLY(M), 508248 200036230615211
63917 VIMJAM RAVIKUMAR SURYAPET 2811801002092
63918 vimula b 02-06, , , 508280 92234232202270
63919 VINAY FINANCIES NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054413
63920 VINAY KUMAR MEDARI GUDIPALLY, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLY, NALGONDA TELANGANA, 508243 217378233116201
63921 VINAYAKA RAITHU MITRA SANGAM 2-65, DACHARAM, CHERUVUPALLY, 0 231509231518677
63922 VINAYAKA RAZAKA SAHAKARA SANGAM 2-117, RAMPURAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 191492231515047
63923 VINDHA SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002542
63924 VINJAMOORI MAHENDER NA, ., VARKALA, 508256 171832230714219
63925 VINJAMOORI MAHENDER NA.VARKALA 486557623054414
63926 VINJAMOORI SHOBANBABU NA, ., NIDAMANOOR, 508278 215438230616859
63927 VINJAMURI PARVATHAMMA BOMMANAPALLI, BOMMANAPALLY, ACHAMPET, 509375 2577351005405
63928 VINJAMURI LELADAR RAO 6-7-347, SHIVARAM NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 1892301001269
63929 VINJAMURI PARVATHAMMA 36985.SHESHA SAIKUNTA 486557623054415
63930 VINJANURI YELLAMMA 3-6, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 299349231720977
63931 VINOD BODA 1-34/A, NELAMARRI :V, MUNAGALA :M, 508213 2400471000660
63932 VINOD ETLA S/O THIRUPATHAIAH ,19-1088, BAPUJI NAGAR, MIRYLAGUDA, 508207 2922891004467
63933 VINOD GANDHI NENAVATU NALGONDA 2972901003339
63934 VINOD KUMAR BODDU 4-154/1, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 238033231319731
63935 VINODAMMA ALUGUBELLY W/O LINGAREDDY, 6-76, SRINIVAS NAGAR, 508207 2517151000131
63936 VINUKONDA ANASURYAMMA nabakkamanthula gudemchowtapalli 486557623054416
63937 VINUKULA AYODYA 3-47, ., SALKUNOOR, 508207 100379231003138
63938 VIPARALA ANJANI KUMAR 4-68/2.KODAD 486557623054417
63939 VIPPA SOMAMMA NATHRIPURARAMANJANAPALLY 486557623054418
63940 VIPPALA MOHAN KUMAR REDDY S/O VIPPALA SWAMI REDDY, POT NO 18-36 SRI VINAYAK NAGAR, CHERLAPALLY NALGONDA, 508001 3031411004977
63941 VIRABOINA EDAMMA 56, ., POGLLA, 508248 152729230609774
63942 VIRABOYARA NARAMMA 41275.YELLAPURAM 486557623054419
63943 VIRABOYINA BALAIAH 1-20/2, KOKKIRENI, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226390231217669
63944 VIRAMREDDY MOHAN REDDY 8-107, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230809231218491
63945 VIRAMREDDY VIJAYA 8-107, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 230814231218493
63946 VIRAVARAM KRISHNA REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054420
63947 VIRUGANTI SHIVA 1-162, KOPPOLU, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514768
63948 VISALA GOVARDHAN NEW, VENIGANDLA, NIDAMANOOR, 508677 169575232614105
63949 VISHAKA VENKAT REDDY 3-24, ., PHANIGIRI, 508223 2157351001500
63950 VISHNU ADIRALA 3-60, MUSTIPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508243 242970233120226
63951 VISHNU NALLAGANTI 3-01, MUSTIPALLY, NAMPALLY, 508373 233085233118956
63952 VISHNUDHASYAM SATHYANARAYANA 3-5-131/17/1JAMMIGADDASURYAPET 486557623054421
63953 VISHNUMULAKALA RAJESH 8-74, ., mattampalli, 508225 24121230800750
63954 VISHNUPRIYA BORE WELLS ALAIRALAIRNalgonda 508101 486557623054422
63955 vishnuvardhan reddy namireddy makkapally, gurrampode, , 508256 174027230714391
63956 vishnuvardhan reddy namireddy makkapallygurrampode 486557623054423
63957 VISHUNUDHYASAM VENKATADRI 18354.MUNAGALA 486557623054424
63958 VISHVANADULA ANASUYAMMA 1-116, IBRAHIMPETA, ANUMULA, 508377 224022232617322
63959 VISHVANADULA SUGUNAMMA 7-2-145PANAGALNALGONDA 486557623054425
63960 VISHVANADULA YADAIAH NACHINNA SURARAMTHIPPERTHI 486557623054426
63961 VISHVANANDHULA NAGAMANI -4, NEHATPUR, NIDMANOOR, 508001 1872771001601
63962 VISHWA KARMA MAHILA SBS NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401214
63963 VISHWAKARMA MAHUAMAY LOOP SOCIETY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054427
63964 VISHWANADA MANGAMMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 486557623054428
63965 VISHWANADHULA KRISHNA CHARY 6-3-126/R, RAMGIRI, NALGONDA, 508001 203905230115325
63966 VISHWANADHULA KRISHNAMA CHARY 6-3-351, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 188993231514819
63967 VISHWANADULA YASHODA NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 486557623054429
63968 VISHWANADULA SHYAM KUMAR 9-21, NARKETPALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514784
63969 VISHWANANDULA PARVATHAMMA 6-3-351RAMA GIRINALGONDA 486557623054430
63970 VISHWANATHULA SRINIVAS NA, PAJJOOR, THIPPARTHI, 508001 184621231514651
63971 VISWADEEP VIDYAPEET MAHILA SOCIETY NALGONDA NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 188211231514755
63972 VISWAKARMA ENG COMPANY PROP:P YADAGIRI 138, ROAD 26, NALGONDA, 508001 200222230115193
63973 VISWAMITHRA AGRO CHEMICALS 19-994/A/(2), HANUMANPETA, MIRYALGUDA TOWN, 508207 35581001386
63974 VISWANADHULA POTHULURA CHARY JENDA BAZAR, NIDMANUR VILLAGE, NIDMANUR MANDAL, 508278 215438340617733
63975 VISWANADHULA NAGENDRA CHARY 3-92, ., BOTI GANI THANDA, 508207 100379231003125
63976 VISWANADHULA SHIVASADHU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 97679231002634
63977 VISWANADULA PURNA CHARI NALGONDA 2827631002647
63978 VISWANADULA SHANKARA CHARY NA, ., IBRAHIMPET, 508377 1556231700125
63979 VITUKURI SURESH 4-94, BOLLE PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188542231514769
63980 VIVEKANADA YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, NAKREKAL, VATTIMARTHY, 214838230616256
63981 VIVEKANANDA J L GROUP 3-60/2, JULOOR, NALGONDA, 508284 3104671004660
63982 VIVEKANANDA RMS NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANEREDUCHARLA 486557623054431
63983 VIVEKANANDA YOUVAJANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002605
63984 VIVEKANANDHA VEKALANGULA SHG NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 140258230604030
63985 VJINI VENKATA RAO 4-11-568NEELA GIRI COLONYNALGONDA 486557623054432
63986 VLABOJU BRAHMA CHARY 5-35, ., LOYAPALLY, 508223 215766232716063
63987 VLLENDHULA NAGAIAH 33329PILLALAMARIPILLALAMARI 486557623054433
63988 VNKUNAVATH SUJATHA 3-2, ., THELDEVARA PALLI, 508248 148827230608051
63989 VNKUNAVATH VIJAYA 3-35, ., KACHARAJPALLI, 508248 152454230609585
63990 VNKUVATH BUJJI 2-126, ., BUGGATHANDA, 508248 152571230609689
63991 VOBILINENI SATYANARYANA NA, ANUMULA, HAJARIGUDEM, 214838230615981
63992 VODIGAAR VENKAT RAO NA, NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 178146231514377
63993 VODIGAM LAXMAMMA NA.MADIRENI GUDEM 486557623054434
63994 VODLAKONDA BALA NARSAIAH 1-55, KALVAPALLY, RAJAPET, 508115 164004232214331
63995 VODUGU SUBASHINI 2-28, GURIJALA, GURIJALA, 508211 45410231401145
63996 VOGGU MANOHAR NA, ., VENKATADRIPALLI, 508207 109637231002819
63997 VOGGU GUANA RATHNAM 4-56/1DORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 486557623054435
63998 VOGGU DEVAMMA 26299NARAYQANAGUDEMNARAYQANAGUDEM 486557623054436
63999 VOGGU KALYANI NAALAIRKOLANPAK 486557623054437
64000 VOGGU KOMURAIAH NA, VANGAPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 166255232413991
64001 VOGGU SATHAIAH H.NO 1-73, KACHARAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508101 57213230201439
64002 VOGGU SOMAIAH 2-124, PENPAHAD, PENPAHAD, 508213 129180232003162
64003 VOGGU SRILATHA NAALAIRKOLANPAK 486557623054438
64004 VOGOTI YADAMMA NANG. KOTHA PALLYNG. KOTHA PALLY 486557623054439
64005 VOJJA MARAMMA 17168HANUMAN NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054440
64006 VOLADRI SOMIREDDY 1-91, MUKUNDAPURAM, MUKUNDAPURAM, 508221 91111001618
64007 VOLAMONI DURGABAVNI 17-385, SANJAY COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153059230610042
64008 VOLETI KUMUDAVALLY H.NO 1-162, ., TRIPURARAM(V), 508207 4571232100265
64009 VOLIGUDA RAMESH NA, ., CHOUTUPPAL, 508252 119919230502984
64010 VOLKKI SAIDULU NARAJA PETNALGONDA 486557623054441
64011 VOMALA KALAVATHI NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 486557623054442
64012 VOMPOO SALAMMA 1-105, ., CHITHIKUNTLA, 508248 149681230608563
64013 VONGAVEETI VASUNDHARA 4-65/1KOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 486557623054443
64014 VONGURI KOTAIAH NA.BETHAVOOL 486557623054444
64015 VONKUDOTHU SAIDA 4-69/1GARIDE PALLEKAPRIYA THANDA 486557623054445
64016 VONTEDDU NARSI REDDY 11-147GARIDE PALLECHANDRAIAH GUDEM 486557623054446
64017 VONTEDDU YADHAIAH 45784.THUMMALAGUDEM 486557623054447
64018 VONTEDDULA LAXMI NANERED CHERLASAJJAPURAM 486557623054448
64019 VOODTURI SUDHAKAR REDDY 2-227/2, CHARCHI COLONY, KOTHAPALLY, 508278 434231700028
64020 VOOPALA JANAMMA NA, ., GUNTIPALLY, 508278 215438230616827
64021 VOORA SURESH 2-130/2, KOTHAPALLI, NALGONDA, 508677 215225232615965
64022 VOORA CHERUVU NEETI SANGAM, V. SINGARAM, V. SINGARAM, 26203231200766
64023 VOORA VENKATAIAH 2-47, MANDALA PURAM, NAKREKAL, 508211 249278231420620
64024 VOORA MATTAIAH NA, ., VENGANNAGUDEM, 508278 1466231700103
64025 VOORBANDI NAGAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002521
64026 VOORE ANDALAMMA NATHRIPURARAMBABUSAIPETA 486557623054449
64027 VOORE JAYAMMA 1-116.GHANPUR 486557623054450
64028 VOORE SRINAIAH 2-10, ., PEDDAVOORA, 508266 1665231700125
64029 VOORI ANDALAMMA NA, ., BABASAIPETA VIL, 508207 5871232100341
64030 VOORIVALA YADHAIAH NA.THIPPARTHY 486557623054451
64031 VOORTA SOAMAIAH 1-6-141/28/c, SRIRAMNAGER, SURYAPET, 128405232003116
64032 VOORUKONDA INDIRAMMA 2-107.POLE PALLE 486557623054452
64033 VOOTKUNI SATHAIAH 5-11-A12/24AR NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054453
64034 VOOTKURI KASHAIAH 12420KUMMARIWADANALGONDA 486557623054454
64035 VOOTKURI SHANKER 3-94, KALIMERA, KATTANGOOR, 508001 187763231514738
64036 VOOTKURI MAHESHAM 5-7-242AR NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054455
64037 VOOTUKURI RAJANI KUMAR 40910MADHAVA NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054456
64038 VOOTUKURI SUJATHA 15462.PASNOOR 486557623054457
64039 VORA LAXMI 42430PILLALAMARRIPILLALAMARRI 486557623054458
64040 VORIGANTI LAVANYA 2-41, TAJPUR, BHUVANAGIRI, 508116 87179230402250
64041 VORIGANTI NARSAMMA 45689KAMMA BAZARREVURU 486557623054459
64042 VORIGANTI NARASIMHA RAO 15250SEETHARAM PURAMMIRYALGUDA 486557623054460
64043 VORRE YADAMMA 5-163, APPAJIPETA, NALGONDA, 508001 215384230115993
64044 VORSU PANDAIAH 7-7-125, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 221076231516751
64045 VORSU BHASKAR 7-7-136N.L.GNALGONDA 486557623054461
64046 VORSU MALLAMMA NAPANAGALNALGONDA 486557623054462
64047 VORSU VENKANNA NA, ., KOTHAGUDEM, 508280 75319232201933
64048 VORSU VENKANNA NA.KOTHAGUDEM 486557623054463
64049 VORSU JAYAMMA 7-7-150WADDARA WADANALGONDA 486557623054464
64050 VORUGANTI DASHARATHA 3-99, MALLAPURAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214259
64051 VORUGANTI VARALAXMI 3/215/9/2NAYANAGARKODAD 486557623054465
64052 VORUGANTI YADHAGIRI 1-7-141/1, KABAL BAZAR, KABAL BAZAR, 127774232003078
64053 VORUGANTI VAJRAMMA 21551JIYAPALLYJIYAPALLY 486557623054466
64054 VORVALA SAIDA CHARY NA, ., PEDAVOORA, 508268 1863231700157
64055 VOSAPLLY BHULOKAMMA NA, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153006230609997
64056 VOSIPOLLI APPALAMMA 3-121, ., VIZAG COLONY, 508248 153881230610606
64057 VOTEDDU SUJATHA NAGARIDE PALLECHANDRAIAH GUDEM 486557623054467
64058 VOTTE RAJASHEKAR 2-127, ., YELLAPURAM, 508218 32108231600937
64059 VOTTE RAVINDAR 1-77, MUKUNDHAPURAM, MUKUNDHAPURAM, 508221 215438230616948
64060 VOTTI KOTTI YADHAIAH NA, THORAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 182889231514620
64061 VOTTI VENKAT REDDY 42005MUNUGODESINGARAM 486557623054468
64062 VOURSU JAGANADHAM 7-7-114, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 207611230115476
64063 VOVALDAS LAKSHMAMMA 21337.BIBINAGAR 486557623054469
64064 VOVALDAS SRINIVAS 16834.KONDAMADUGU 486557623054470
64065 VQADDEPALLY LALITHA LIG/1-110HOUSING BOARDNALGONDA 486557623054471
64066 Vrikuppala Anjaiah NALGONDA 2292361001929
64067 VUBBANI PADMA NA.YERASANI GUDEM 486557623054472
64068 VUBBANI BIXAMAIAH NAYARASANI GUDAMKATTANGUR 486557623054473
64069 VUBBANI DEVASAHYAM 12-112SANTHOSH NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054474
64070 VUBBAPALLY KONDAL 3-12, GANDHI NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 100379231002540
64071 VUDARI BALAMALLESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054475
64072 VUDARI JYOTHI NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054476
64073 VUDARI MALLESH S/O KISHTAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965751002895
64074 VUDARI RAMULU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 85087230402223
64075 VUDARI SANTHOSHA D/O P NARSIMHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2735651002989
64076 VUDARI ILAIAH NATATA NAGARBHONGIR 486557623054477
64077 VUDARI SREENU NAHUZUR NAGARHUZUR NAGAR 486557623054478
64078 VUDATHALA SAIDHAMMA 3-123KUSUMAVARIGUDEMKUSUMAVARIGUDEM 486557623054479
64079 VUDDOJU SREENIVASA CHARY 4-146NERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 486557623054480
64080 VUDEPU VENKATAPRASAD NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 486557623054481
64081 VUDITHYA LAXMI N, ., MYNAMPALLY, 508248 155824230612161
64082 VUDITHYA SUVALI N, ., YERRARAM, 508248 155834230612171
64083 VUDTURI PRABHAKAR REDDY NALGONDA 5661002635
64084 VUDUGU PADMA NA, VANGA MARTHY, VANGA MARTHY, 200110231215373
64085 vudugula sabitha 12-81/a, gandhinagar, yadagirigutta, 508115 232846232418925
64086 VUDUTHURI VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY 1-22, KOTHAPALLI, ANUMULA, 508377 222084232616927
64087 VUGGUDI LINGAIAH 1-124, LINGALA, , 508201 237429231619628
64088 VUJJANI PANDU RANGARAO NEW, ., THIRMALAPURAM, 508248 143082230605337
64089 VUJWALA MAHILA SOCIETY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054482
64090 VULAVALA PRAMEELA NASIRIPURAMSIRIPURAM 486557623054483
64091 VULLANDU KASHAMMA 7-155KAPUGALLUKAPUGALLU 486557623054484
64092 VULLENDULA NAGAIAH NA.BABUSAIPET VIL 486557623054485
64093 VULLENDULA RAMAKRISHNA 12-22/10, RAJIV NAGAR, NEAR PERIKA HOSTEL, 508206 24121230800756
64094 VULLENDULA RAMAKRISHNA 12-22/10, RAJIV NAGAR, NEAR PERIKA HOSTEL, 508206 81997231202156
64095 VULLENDULA RAMAKRISHNA 12-22/10, RAJIV NAGAR, KODAD, 508206 219549230116558
64096 VULLENDULA SAIDULU NATHRIPURARAMTHRIPURARAM 486557623054486
64097 VULLOJU VENKANNA 2-111, G. KOTHAPALLY, G. KOTHAPALLY, 508221 214838230615919
64098 VULUPALA GOPAL REDDY NA, ., MALLAREDDY PALLI, 508248 157580230613459
64099 VULUPALA LAXMA REDDY 20-208, GANDHI BAZAR, DEVARAKONDA, 580248 1460621000927
64100 VUNAM VENKATESWARLU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002507
64101 VUNATHALA VIMALA 2-9-168AZAD ROADBHONGIR 486557623054487
64102 VUNDI SUBBA REDDY 3-202, ., TRIPURARAM, 508207 5597232100332
64103 VUNNAM PAVANI NALGONDA 2900371002650
64104 VUNNAM MEENA KUMARI NANIDAMANURBANKAPURAM 486557623054488
64105 VUNNAM NARSAMMA NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 1608231700116
64106 VUNNAM SHIVAIAH NA, ., BANKAPURAM, 508278 215438340617545
64107 VUNNAM SRIDEVI NA, NIDAMANUR, NIDMANOOR, 215438230617476
64108 VUNNAM VENKATRAMAMMA NA.BANKAPURAM 486557623054489
64109 VUNNAM VIJAYALAXMI 5-6, ., NIDAMANOOR, 508278 19651000605
64110 VUPALLA SUDHA RANI 31173RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054490
64111 Vuppa Mangathaye 7-211/3B, THIRUMALAGIRI, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508224 3123621005403
64112 VUPPA VENKATESHVERLU 1-1-448/1NEHRU NAGERSURYAPET 486557623054491
64113 VUPPALA SUDHAKAR 5-3-675, VIJAYAPURI COLONY, VANASTALI PURAM, 508207 278857231020911
64114 VUPPALA UPENDHAR REDDY NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 486557623054492
64115 VUPPARI SHASHIKANTH 3-7/100, LINEWADA, 32 WARD, 508001 222480230716995
64116 VUPPARI ARUNA 6-3-119NEAR SAI BABA TEMPLENALGONDA 486557623054493
64117 VUPPARI VENKAMMA 20210ANANTHARAMANANTHARAM 486557623054494
64118 VUPPELLY SHOBAN BABU NA, NERED CHERLA, KALLUR, 97679231002486
64119 VUPPLA KISHAN S/O NARAHARI 3-248, KRISHNAMANASA COLONY, NEAR SLATE AND PENCIL SCHOOL, 508207 106391231002553
64120 VUPPLA KISHAN S/O NARAHARI 3-248KRISHNAMANASA COLONYNEAR SLATE AND PENCIL SCHOOL 486557623054495
64121 VUPPU MADHUSUDHAN REDDY NA, ., INUPAMULA, 508211 47498231401223
64122 VUPPU NAGISHETTI 1-26, ., THOWAKLAPUR, 508258 218723232916465
64123 VUPPU NAGISHETTI 1-26, ., THOWAKLAPUR, 508258 218723232916465
64124 VUPPU NAVEEN KUMAR 1-1-430/1/2, NEHRU NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 116221231402915
64125 VUPPU SUJATHA 28-176, SUNDAR NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 105330231002518
64126 VUPPULA LINGAIAH 1-7-182/2/2, CHURCH COMPOUND, SURYAPET, 508213 169194232014068
64127 VUPPULA MATTA REDDY 2-441, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 231331231218633
64128 VUPPULA SRIDHAR REDDY 06-2-1313, NEW V T COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 187052231514709
64129 VUPPULA UMA NAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 486557623054496
64130 VUPPULA GANGAMMA NA, THUNGA THURTHY, THUNGA THURTHY], 508211 45237231401141
64131 VUPPULA SATISH NAKOKKIRENIKOKKKIRENI 486557623054497
64132 VUPPUNUTHALA PUSHPA 3-12, CHILPAKUNTLA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139310231803950
64133 VUPPUNUTHALA PUSHPA 45994CHILPAKUNTLANUTHANKAL 486557623054498
64134 VUPPUTHALA SUJATHA 5-77/1.LAXMIPURAM 486557623054499
64135 VUPPUTHALA VENKATANARAYANA NA.KODAD 486557623054500
64136 VUPUNUTHULA SATHYAMMA NA, ., PADMATPALLY, 508248 140909230604468
64137 VUPUTHALA NARSIMHA 4-10-327, ABBASIYA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514769
64138 VURA RAMULAMMA **, VENGANNA GUDAM, VEMPAHAD, 508278 221022231716739
64139 VURA DURGAMMA NA.KOTHAPETA 486557623054501
64140 VURA KARANAM RAMANA KUMARI 6-3-117, GANDHI NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 178696231514580
64141 VURA MARIYAMMA NA.KADAPARHTY 486557623054502
64142 VURA SAIDULU NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002548
64143 VURE ANATHALAXMI NA, RAMANNAPETA, DUBBAKA, 135400231903651
64144 VURE SHANKAR 1-112, ., BABUSAIPETA, 508207 3953232100241
64145 VURLAGONDA CHINA RAMULU 4-50, BANTUVARIGUDEM, PANGAVANI KUNTA, 508677 164316232613936
64146 VUSHODAYA PODUPU MAHILA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054503
64147 VUSTELA SARASVATHI 4-62, AMARAVARAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232718230818897
64148 VUSTHALA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 4-36, NARAYANAGUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 232760231218910
64149 VUSTYELA VEERA REDDY NANARAYANA GUDEMNARAYANAGUDEM 486557623054504
64150 VUTKURI SHASHI KANTH GOUD YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2922731002793
64151 VUTKURI KRISHSNA REDDY 18841MARRIGUDAMNALGONDA 486557623054505
64152 VUTLA YELLAIAH NABHUVANAGIRIMYSIREDDY PALLY 486557623054506
64153 VUTTUKURRU VIJAYA LAXMI NA, MARRI GUDA, MARRI GUDA, 508001 180531231514692
64154 VUTTUKURU MUTHAMMA 6-3-856GANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054507
64155 VUTUKURI RAMESH 2-33, ., GOLANKONDA, 508101 57930230201512
64156 VUTUKURI LAVANYA 11-125GANDHI NAGERSURYAPET 486557623054508
64157 VUTUKURU NARSIMHA RAO 28-750, VIDYA NAGAR, VIDYA NAGAR, 97679231002610
64158 VUURA SAIDAMMA NA, VEMULAPALLE, KUKKADAM, 100379231002561
64159 VUYALA PANDU 45697BANGONI CHERUVU.VELIMINEDU 486557623054509
64160 VUYALA VARAMMA 7-3-58/1, PANAGAL, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514807
64161 VUYYALA NAGA RAJU 1-10-206AMBEDGAR NAGARSURYAPET 486557623054510
64162 VUYYALA NARSAIAH NANARASIMHULA GUDEMNARASIMHULA GUDEM 486557623054511
64163 VUYYALA SHEKAR S/O LAXMAIAH,H.NO:1-131KAMAREDDY GUDEMKONTHALAPALLY 486557623054512
64164 VV ITC RAMANNAPETA NARAMANNAPETARAMANNAPETA 486557623054513
64165 VVADLAKANDA PADMA 01-84, ., VEERABOINAPALLI, 508248 154146230610779
64166 VVEEDAM SATHAIAH NA, BURGHAMPAHAD, KHAMMAM, 508001 206437230115381
64167 VYADAI PANDU NA, ., DASARINEMALI THANDA, 508248 140792230604354
64168 VYBRA AUTOMET LTD NABIBINAGARBIBINAGAR 486557623054514
64169 VYDYULA THIRUPATHI 1-99/4, KACHARAM, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 508115 164004232214332
64170 W U A PAHILVANPURAM NA, VALIGONDA, PAHILVANPURAM, 68707232301830
64171 W D F CHITRIYALA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140606230604217
64172 W D F TAWAKALAPUR N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 141532230604928
64173 W U A WATER USER T SOMARAM NA, VALIGONDA, MANBAMKUNTALA, 164004232214182
64174 W U A GOKARAM NA, VALIGONDA, GOKARAM, 215738550619643
64175 W U A S NALLACHARVU NA, MIRYALAGUDA, VENGANNA GUDAM, 97679231002526
64176 W W C S GUNDRAMPALLY NA, CHOUTUPPAL, GUNDRAMPALLY, 199503230515149
64177 W YAVAN RAO 1-7-131, ZAMISTANPUR., S.R.K.WARD-1., 500082 199719230212250
64178 W C A ANANTHARAM NA, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 199719230212210
64179 W C A PEDDA CHERU VENKIRYALA NA, BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, 199719230212209
64180 W C A RUDRAVALLY NA, RUDRAVALLY, BIBINAGAR, 199719230212212
64181 W L C C CS GV GUDEM NA, THIPPARTHI, GV GUDEM, 200110231215712
64182 W L C C S A P LINGOTAM NA, NALGONDA, LINGOTAM, 200110231215718
64183 W L C C S NAKKAPALLY NA, NARKETPALLE, Nalgonda, 200110231215686
64184 W U A NARAYANAPURAM NA, NAWABCHERVU, NARAYANAPURAM, 199503230515152
64185 W U A TANGADAPALLY NA, CHOUTUPPAL, TANGADAPALLY, 199503230515151
64186 W U A PANTANGI NA, CHOUTUPPAL, PANTANGI, 199503230515150
64187 W V A D NAGARAM NA, CHOUTUPPAL, D. NAGARAM, 199503230515153
64188 W V A VENKATAMMA CHERVU CHINTHAPALEMPEDAVOORANALGONDA DIST 486557623054515
64189 WADDERA LCCS CHERLAPALLY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 200110231215693
64190 WADLA SAIDULU NA, RAJUPATA, THIPPARTHI, 508001 215173231515955
64191 WAG DEVI RYTHU MITHRA SANGAM NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 214838230616089
64192 WAHEADA BEGUM 4-19, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 148023230607777
64193 WAHEED PASHA 6-2-398/3, LAXMINARSHIMHA COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 209162230115783
64194 WAJID MAHAMMAD 7-1726, SEETHARAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 243740231020282
64195 WAJID ALI MOHAMMED 22-45/1, KUNDALA BAZAR, ISLAMPURA, 508207 243920231020295
64196 WANGALA ANJAMMA NA, NAVATHA APLLY, BHONAGRI, 84897230402206
64197 WANGAPALLY BIXAPATHI 2-144/1, MOTAKONDUR, YGT, 508115 232969232418942
64198 WASEEMA KHAN 5-8-79, ANSARI COLONY M LG ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 207895230115493
64199 WASHERMAN CO OP NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87764230402367
64200 WASHERMAN CO OP SICIETY NA, BHUVANAGIRI, Nalgonda, 87715230402318
64201 WASHERMAN CO OP SOCIETY SHIVANNA GUDEM NAGURRAMPODESHIVANNAGUDEM 486557623054516
64202 WASHERMEN CO OP SOCIETY MUSTIPALLY NA, GURRAMPODE, MUSTIPALLY, 508256 172058230714296
64203 WASHERMEN CO OP SOCIETY NAMPALLY NAGURRAMPODENAMPALLY 486557623054517
64204 WASHERMEN CO OP SOCIETY PASNOOR NAGURRAMPODEPASNOOR 486557623054518
64205 WATER CONSUMER SOCIETY NA, MAJOR NO. 77, LAKKAVARAM, 172082230714303
64206 WATER CONSUMER SOCIETY GOWERAIPALLY GOURAIPALLY, YADAGIRIGUTTA, Nalgonda, 166905232414094
64207 WATER CUNSUMER SOCIETY NA, MOTHKUR, ADDAGUDOOR, 60792231101546
64208 WATER USER ASSOCIATION NP, VALIGONDA, LINGARAJUPALLY, 164004232214177
64209 WATER USER AS VELVARTHY NA, VALIGONDA, VELVARTHY, 164004232214174
64210 WATER USER ASOCIATION NA, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 12372231800546
64211 WATER USER ASOOCIATION NANALGONDANalgonda 486557623054519
64212 WATER USER ASS NP, VALIGONDA, PRODDUTUR, 164004232214176
64213 WATER USER ASS PODDUTR NA, VALIGONDA, PODDUTUR, 164004232214168
64214 WATER USER ASS PODDUTUR NP, VALIGONDA, PODDUTUR, 164004232214169
64215 WATER USER ASSOCIATION NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214167
64216 WATER USER ASSOCIATION NA, VALIGONDA, SANGAM, 164004232214170
64217 WATER USER ASSOCIATION NANALGONDANalgonda 486557623054520
64218 WATER USER ASSOCIATON GOLENPALLY NP, VALIGONDA, GOLNEPALLY, 164004232214178
64219 WATER USER ASSOSIATION VARKETPALLY NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214179
64220 WATER USER ASSOTIATION NA.. 486557623054521
64221 WATER USER CO-OP SOCIETIE NA, THRIPURARAM, B.S.PETA, 199466232115145
64222 WATER USER SOCIETY N, GURRAMPODE, VOTTIKODU, 171967230714266
64223 WATER USER SOCIETY URACHERUVU, NERED CHERLA, PENCHIKALDINNA, 191492231514987
64224 WATER USER SOCIETY NGURRAMPODEVOTTIKODU 486557623054522
64225 WATER USER SOCIETY PEDDA CHERUNERED CHERLASOMARAM 486557623054523
64226 WATER USER SOCIETY KALLUR KALLURNERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054524
64227 WATER USER SOCIETY MV SINGARAM SINGARAMNERED CHERLALAL LAXMI PURAM 486557623054525
64228 WATER USERS ASSOCIATION ANAJIPURAM NA, SURYAPET, ANJIPURAM, 214577232015911
64229 WATER USERS ASSOCATION YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 630981001999
64230 WATER USERS ASSOCIATIAN NA, MOTHKUR, DHSMARAM, 60859231101553
64231 WATER USERS ASSOCIATION URACHERUNERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054526
64232 WATER USERS ASSOCITIONA NANERED CHERLASAJJA PURAM 486557623054527
64233 WATER USERS ASSOSIATION NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401193
64234 WATER USERS ASSOSIATION NA, BHUVANAGIRI, VEERAVALLI, 83221230402181
64235 WATER USERS ASSOSIATION YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 83221230402181
64236 WATER USERS ASSOSIATION PEDDA CHERUVU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, NANDANAM, 83196230401194
64237 WATER USERS ASSOSIATION UOORA CHERUVU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, THAKKAPURAM, 83196230401187
64238 WATER USERS ASSOSIATION UOORA CHERUVU NABHUVANAGIRIISWAPOOR 486557623054528
64239 WATER USERS ASSOSIATION YADINENI CHERUVU NA, BHUVANAGIRI, BHUVANAGIRI, 83196230401186
64240 WATER USERS CO-OP SOCIETIE NA, THRIPURARAM, G ANNARAM, 199465232115144
64241 WATER USERS SOC MOTHKUR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 631301001767
64242 WATER USERS SOCIETY NA, ., ANNARAM, 508207 5341232100310
64243 WATER USERS SOCIETY URACHERUVUNERED CHERLADIRCHINCHARLA 486557623054529
64244 WATER USERS VINIYOGADARULA SANGAM na, BHUVANAGIRI, ANAJIPOOR, 83196230401192
64245 WATER UTILISATION SOCIETIS KONDAGADAPA, MOTHKUR, KONDAGADAPA, 63100231101741
64246 WATER WORKS CONSUMER SOCIETY NA, MAJOR NO. 68, LINGAGIRI, 172082230714302
64247 WATERSHED DEVELEPMENT FUND TAVAKALAPUR N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141530230604926
64248 WBANGI LAXMI 26147BHUVANAGIRIBHONGIRI 486557623054530
64249 WDF TAVAKALAPUR BLOCK N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141531230604927
64250 WEASAM SAKKU BAIAH 19182PANAGALNALGONDA 486557623054531
64251 WELFARE SWACHANDA SAMSTHA DEVARAKONDA NNDEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 486557623054532
64252 WENKATESHWARA S H G NA, THRIPURARAM, P.D.PALLY, 215638450618848
64253 WHADEEDAUNNISA 3-11-43, NEHURU ROAD, BHONAGRI, 85087230402280
64254 WOOD INDUSTRIYAL COOP SOC CHANDUPATLA NABHUVANAGIRICHANDUPATLA 486557623054533
64255 WOOD INDUSTRIYAL COOP SOCIETY VALIGONDA NABHUVANAGIRIVALIGONDA 486557623054534
64256 WOOL WOWEN COOP SCO NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 164004232214159
64257 WORKER ASSOCIATION NAPUTTAPAKANARYANAPURAM 486557623054535
64258 WORKERS ASSOCIATION NAPUTTAPAKAMUNUGODE 486557623054536
64259 WVA MOSANGI NA, GURRAMPODE, MOSANGI, 508256 171969230714267
64260 WVA MOSANGI NAGURRAMPODEMOSANGI 486557623054537
64261 WWCS POCHAMPALLY NABHUVANAGIRIPOCHAM PALLY 486557623054538
64262 Y BALLINGAMMA N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155618230611974
64263 Y MAHESH 2-44, ., AIPOOR, 508114 1168681000874
64264 Y NIRANJAN GONBOINPPALLI, , , 508258 228122232917973
64265 Y AMARENDHER REDDY NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054539
64266 Y ANJAIAH 34790KEETHAVARIGUDEMGARIDAPALLY 486557623054540
64267 Y BAKKAMMA NA, ., DINDI, 508248 149323230608242
64268 Y BALA CHANDER NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054541
64269 Y BALAIAH YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 550681003274
64270 Y BALAIAH NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054542
64271 Y BHASKAR RAO BIBINAGAR.. 486557623054543
64272 Y BHAVANARUSHI NA.. 486557623054544
64273 Y BHRAMAIAH 12-114/A, AGRICULTURE OFFICE, KODAD, 508213 131655232003472
64274 Y BHRAMHA REDDY 14642CHINTRIYALAMELLACHRVU 486557623054545
64275 Y BIKSHAMAIH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054546
64276 Y BUCHAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156461230612718
64277 Y BUCHIREDDY 2-1, ., LINGARAJIPELLY, 508112 215438230616959
64278 Y BUDDA LINGAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 486557623054547
64279 Y CHAITANYAPRABHU S/O SRIRAMASURYA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966931002919
64280 Y CHANDRAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 486557623054548
64281 Y CHANDRAKANTH NA, ., ., 508252 87798230402401
64282 Y CHANDRAMMA NASURYAPETPENPAHAD 486557623054549
64283 Y CHANNA REDDY NA, DEVARAKONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 142338230605062
64284 Y CHENDRAKALA NA.GOPRAJPALLY 486557623054550
64285 Y CHENNA REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 158159230613770
64286 Y CHILUKAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 1306271001359
64287 Y CHNNA LINGAIAH NA.SURYAPET 486557623054551
64288 Y DANAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, GOPRAIPELLY, 215438340617520
64289 Y DURGAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 136914231903821
64290 Y ELCHAMMA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131683232003475
64291 Y GAMSHE NASURYAPETNalgonda 486557623054552
64292 Y GANANESWAR NA.BIBINAGAR 486557623054553
64293 Y HUSSAIN NA, ., PEDDAMOOLA, 508248 147180230607486
64294 Y INDRAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054554
64295 Y JAGAN NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131792232003506
64296 Y JAGAN NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054555
64297 Y JANAIAH NA, ., MADHARI GUDEM, 508248 155483230611856
64298 Y JANAKAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054556
64299 Y JANGAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147596230607586
64300 Y JANGAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156457230612714
64301 Y JANGAIAH NALGONDA 156457230612714
64302 Y JANU REDDY NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 190430231514925
64303 Y JAYAMMA THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA., NALGONDA, 508248 156519230612761
64304 Y JOGI REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054557
64305 Y KALAVATHI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054558
64306 Y KANAKAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054559
64307 Y KARUNAKAR NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054560
64308 Y KISTAIAH ALAIR, ALAIR, Nalgonda, 57990230201515
64309 Y KISTAMMA NA.DEVARAKONDA 486557623054561
64310 Y KRISHNA REDDY NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 1472411000945
64311 Y KRISHNA REDDY NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054562
64312 Y KRISHNAIAH 1-34, KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, 508213 130262232003249
64313 Y KRISHNAREDDY 1-51, ., LINGARASHIPALLI, 508112 164004232214035
64314 Y LACHIREDDY NA, ., PA PALLY, 508257 142459230605107
64315 Y LAKSHMAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156467230612722
64316 Y LALITHA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157045230613183
64317 Y LAXMAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 142806230605229
64318 Y LAXMAIAH NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 147002230607384
64319 Y LAXMAIAH NALGONDA 147002230607384
64320 Y LAXMAMMA NA, ., NIZAM NAGAR, 508248 146504230607110
64321 Y LAXMAMMA NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508243 156359230612638
64322 Y LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 156359230612638
64323 Y LAXMAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156470230612725
64324 Y LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 156470230612725
64325 Y LAXMAMMA NA, ., TELUGUPALLE, 508248 156608230612826
64326 Y LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 156608230612826
64327 Y LAXMAMMA n, GURRAMPODE, chepur, 171940230714256
64328 Y LAXMAMMA NALGONDA 171940230714256
64329 Y LINGA REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514910
64330 Y LINGAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156456230612713
64331 Y LINGAIAH NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156469230612724
64332 Y LINGAIAH NALGONDA 156469230612724
64333 Y LINGAMMA 8-9, ., RAGHAVANPUR, 508112 215538340618225
64334 Y MADHU SUDAN REDDY 43132NUTHANAKALSURYAPET 486557623054563
64335 Y MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 2-230/5, ., GHANAPUR, 508248 147751230607673
64336 Y MALLAIAH ALAIRALAIRALAIR 486557623054564
64337 Y MALLAIAH NADEVARAKONDADEVARAKONDA 486557623054565
64338 Y MALLAIAH NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054566
64339 Y MALLAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE VILLAGE, 508248 155532230611901
64340 Y MALLESH NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054567
64341 Y MALLESHAM GOUD 1-116.CHOUTUPPAL 486557623054568
64342 Y MUTHYALAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 143008230605308
64343 Y MUTYALU NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134287231903595
64344 Y NAGAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054569
64345 Y NAGAMANI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054570
64346 Y NAGAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMULA, 508248 146726230607234
64347 Y NAGENDRA PRASAD pochamma tempulALAIRALAIR 486557623054571
64348 Y NARSAIAH NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 486557623054572
64349 Y NARSAIAH NA.. 486557623054573
64350 Y NARSI REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 181924231514611
64351 Y NARSI REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054574
64352 Y NARSIMHA 12/2, PULIPALUPULA, MUNUGODE, 508244 52205231301370
64353 Y NARSIMHA MUNUGODU, ., MUNUGODU, 508244 214838230616011
64354 Y NARSIMHA 41395.SANGEM 486557623054575
64355 Y NARSIREDDY NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 486557623054576
64356 Y NAVEENA NA.DEVARAKONDA 486557623054577
64357 Y NLAXMAMMA NA, ., RAMANTHAPUR, 508248 156364230612642
64358 Y PADMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054578
64359 Y PADMA 31079MAMILLAGUDASURYAPET 486557623054579
64360 Y PARVATHAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 147114230607445
64361 Y PASHA SURYAPET 1314261002693
64362 Y PRAVEENREDDY NA, ., ., 508213 130882232003313
64363 Y PULLAIAH NA, SURYAPET, Nalgonda, 131457232003390
64364 Y PULLAMMA NASURYAPETNalgonda 486557623054580
64365 Y RAJASHEKAR NAVALIGONDANalgonda 486557623054581
64366 Y RAJESHWARI NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054582
64367 Y RAJITHA NEREDCHERLA, NERED CHERLA, Nalgonda, 191492231515019
64368 Y RAMA CHANDHRAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 147592230607583
64369 Y RAMA NARSAIAH NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054583
64370 Y RAMPRASAD NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054584
64371 Y RAMU NA.BIBINAGAR 486557623054585
64372 Y RAMULU NADEVARAKONDATHATIKOLE 486557623054586
64373 Y RAMULU KATTAMGOORNAKREKALKATTAMGOOR 486557623054587
64374 Y RAVI NA, ., SURYAPET, 508213 130853232003301
64375 Y RAVINDER NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 486557623054588
64376 Y RAVINDER REDDY 1-6-131NA, KABELA BAZAR., ., 508213 131633232003465
64377 Y RAVINDHAR REDDY SURYAPET 1318451002694
64378 Y RENUKA NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 130922232003332
64379 Y RUKMINAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054589
64380 Y SADHANANDAM NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134606231903635
64381 Y SAIDULU NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131777232003504
64382 Y SANJEEVAREDDY NA, ., PATIMATLA, 508277 62854231101732
64383 Y SANJEEVAREDDY NA.PATIMATLA 486557623054590
64384 Y SANTHOSH 11-95, ganeshnagar, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141490230604909
64385 Y SAROJA NA, MOTHKUR, DUPELLY, 61722231101598
64386 Y SATHAMMA NA, ., TELUGUPALLE, 508248 156613230612829
64387 Y SATHAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414866
64388 Y SATHI REDDY NA, ., ., 508001 190144231514900
64389 Y SHAILAJA 14642CHINTRIYALAMELLACHERVU 486557623054591
64390 Y SHANKAR NA, BIBINAGAR, NALGONDA, 93299230302317
64391 Y SHANKAR NABIBINAGARNALGONDA 486557623054592
64392 Y SHANTHAMMA NA, VALIGONDA, NARSAPOOR, 215438230616979
64393 Y SHARADA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157160230613288
64394 Y SHIVAIAH 29983PADAMATI SOMARAM.. 486557623054593
64395 Y SOMAKKA 2-33, ., KANCHENPELLY, 508277 62521231101691
64396 Y SOMULU NANAKREKALNAKAREKAL 486557623054594
64397 Y SRI RAMULU 3-88/AANAJIPURAMPENPAHAD : M 486557623054595
64398 Y SRINIVASARAO 1-141.KODAD 486557623054596
64399 Y SRIRAMULU 4-92/1/A.SRIRANGAPURAM 486557623054597
64400 Y SRISHAILAM NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054598
64401 Y SRISHILAM 6-56, ., MALLEPELLI, 508112 164004232214037
64402 Y SUNITHA NA.NOMULA 486557623054599
64403 Y SUSHILA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054600
64404 Y THIRUPATHAMMA NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054601
64405 Y THIRUPATHAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054602
64406 Y TULISAMMA 5-114/1BETHIUOLUCHILUKUR 486557623054603
64407 Y VEERABHADRAIAH NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207742230115480
64408 Y VEERABHADRAIAH NA.. 486557623054604
64409 Y VEERAIAH NA.KHANAPURAM 486557623054605
64410 Y VEERAMMA NACHILKURBETHAVOL 486557623054606
64411 Y VENKAMMA NASURYAPETPENPAHAD 486557623054607
64412 Y VENKANNA NA, MOTHKUR, RAGAVAPOR, 628421001105
64413 Y VENKANNA NASURYAPETNalgonda 486557623054608
64414 Y VENKAT NARSAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189530231514862
64415 Y VENKAT REDDY NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140667230604247
64416 Y VENKAT REDDY N, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 157706230613521
64417 Y VENKAT REDDY NALGONDA 157706230613521
64418 Y VENKATA RAMAIAH NA.DEVARAKONDA 486557623054609
64419 Y VENKATA RAMANA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054610
64420 Y VENKATAIAH NA, ., PENDLIPAKALA, 508248 157174230613301
64421 Y VENKATAIAH NA, ., ., 508001 189601231514833
64422 Y VENKATAIAH NALGONDA 189601231514833
64423 Y VENKATAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155996230612314
64424 Y VENKATAMMA NA, ., PEDDAMUNIGAL, 508248 156372230612648
64425 Y VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 156372230612648
64426 Y VENKATESHWARLU NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054611
64427 Y VENKATESWARLU NA, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 157443230613380
64428 Y VIMALA NA, VALIGONDA, VALIGONDA, 215638450619104
64429 Y VISHNU 1-14, ., KESHAMNENIPALLI, 508248 147684230607632
64430 Y YADAIAH NA, RAMANNAPETA, RAMANNAPETA, 134284231903593
64431 Y YADAIAH YADADRI 134284231903593
64432 Y YADAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda 508248, 508248 157052230613190
64433 Y YADAIAH NA, VALIGONDA, GOPRAJPELLY, 215438230617343
64434 Y YAKAIAH NA, SURYAPET, SURYAPET, 131682232003474
64435 Y YELLAIAH NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 141076230604630
64436 Y YELLAMMA NA, ., T D PALLY, 508248 146522230607122
64437 Y YELLAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLY, 508248 147092230607432
64438 Y YELLAMMA NALGONDA 147092230607432
64439 Y YELLAMMA NEREDCHERLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054612
64440 Y ARUNA NANAKREKALAKRAM 486557623054613
64441 Y ASHOK KUMAR 36130CHERLAPALLYNALGONDA 486557623054614
64442 Y BALAKRISHNA NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 486557623054615
64443 Y HEMALATHA NAALAIRALAIR 486557623054616
64444 Y NARSI REDDY 3-72, ARJALA BAVI, NALGONDA, 508001 207411230115462
64445 Y NARSIMHA 1-11, TORAGALLU, KANAGAL, 508001 207002230115402
64446 Y SAIDULU 1-120, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 51164231301286
64447 Y SANDEEP GOUD NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 145643230606609
64448 Y SRINIVASA REDDY NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKAMTAM GUDEM 486557623054617
64449 Y SRINIVASULU NANAKREKALKATTANGOOR 486557623054618
64450 Y SURESH REDDY NA.. 486557623054619
64451 Y UPENDHER 3-12-3/23/16RAJIV NAGERSURYAPET 486557623054620
64452 Y VENKATESWARLU 17-297, VVM GIRL HIGH SCHOOL, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 15614230900613
64453 Y YADAGIRI 1-57, YELLAREDDYGUDEM, NARKATPALLY, 508124 207822230115485
64454 Y ALLIVELU 1-77, chinnaaryanapur, NALGONDA dist, 508001 208396230115561
64455 Y AMARESHWARI 24139KONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 486557623054621
64456 Y ANASURYA NA.. 486557623054622
64457 Y ANJAMMA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156892230613056
64458 Y CHANDRAMOULI NA.. 486557623054623
64459 Y DAMODAR NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176081231514547
64460 Y DILIP REDDY NA.BIBINAGAR 486557623054624
64461 Y JAYA 8-4-58, SATHISH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 182096231414548
64462 Y NAGAMMA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514958
64463 Y NARASIMHA NAJIYAPALLYBIBINAGAR 486557623054625
64464 Y PARVATHI NA.. 486557623054626
64465 Y PRABHAKAR REDDY NANALGONDANalgonda 486557623054627
64466 Y PRATHAP REDDY NAMAHADEVAPURAMBIBINAGAR 486557623054628
64467 Y PURUSHOTHAM REDDY NA, PAGIDIMARRY, KANAGAL, 508001 204801230115348
64468 Y RAJALINGAIAH NA.. 486557623054629
64469 Y RAM REDDY NALGONDA, ., ., 508001 176171231514551
64470 Y RAMAIAH NAKONDAMADUGUBIBINAGAR 486557623054630
64471 Y SHAKUNTHALA NAURLUKONDAURLUKONDA 486557623054631
64472 Y SRINU 4-47, DHSAIGUDEM, DASAIGUDEM, 124684232003063
64473 Y SUJATHA na, ., ghanapuram, 508248 156887230613051
64474 Y VANITHA NANALGONDANalgonda 486557623054632
64475 Y VENKATAGIRI NA.. 486557623054633
64476 Y VENKATESHWAR NANALGONDANalgonda 486557623054634
64477 Y VIDYA SAGAR NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190356231514905
64478 Y VIMALA NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, keshamneni pally, 156837230613004
64479 Y YADAIAH 1-58, ., NALGONDA, 508001 191080231515008
64480 Y YADAVA REDDY -, DANAKAL, NLG, 508001 219399231516539
64481 Y YASHODHA 45719KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 486557623054635
64482 YACHARAM SANKARAIAH NALGONDA 2275291002225
64483 YACHARAM SAIDULU 5-409, HALIYA PUBLIC SCHOOL, HALIYA, 508001 207174230115423
64484 YACHARAM DASHARATH NA, ., VINJAMOOR, 508248 143978230605777
64485 YACHARAM YAKOOB 4-11-244/1, ABBASIYA COLONY, ABBASIYA COLONY, 508001 188993231514806
64486 YACHARLA CHANDRAIAH NA.NOMULA 486557623054636
64487 YACHARLA MARIYAMMA NA.BANDAPALEM 486557623054637
64488 YACHURI VASANTHA NA.KODADA 486557623054638
64489 YACHURI SRINIVASA RAO FERTILISERS D.NO 13-45/2, SAGAR ROAD, MIRYALGUDA TOWN, 508207 35591000374
64490 YADA KESHAVULU 21-63/1, ISLAMPURAM, WARD -12, 508207 242639231020198
64491 YADA KRISHNA 21-67/1ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054639
64492 YADA MADHAVI 5-8-113, ANAND NAGAR, MLG ROAD, 508002 214838230615958
64493 YADA UMA 16132.VELUGUPALLI 486557623054640
64494 YADA HEMALATHA NA.KODAD 486557623054641
64495 YADA MADHAVI H.NO 5-8-139, ANAND NAGAR COLONY MLG ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 209109230715765
64496 YADA SUDAKAR NA.KODAD 486557623054642
64497 YADA SUNITHA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 189346231514828
64498 YADA VARA LAXMI 4-123, KMALLEPALLY, DVK, 508248 217652233116302
64499 YADA NAGA PAVANI NAKODADKODAD 486557623054643
64500 YADA RENUKA 17227YERRAPAHADYERRAPAHAD 486557623054644
64501 YADA SANTHOSHAMMA 1-23, ., VADDIPATLA, 508248 148330230607886
64502 YADA SRINIVAS 3-12-12/3/BSEETHARAM PURAMSEETHARAM PURAM 486557623054645
64503 YADA SRIRAMULU 20-288/2, SAI NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 143160230605360
64504 YADAGANI SOMULU 4-178mittagudemy singaram 486557623054646
64505 YADAGIRI NA.. 486557623054647
64506 YADAGIRI BUSARAJU 12-245/9, CHRISTATIN COLONY, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 215205230615963
64507 YADAGIRI DOMALAPALLI 6-13, KANAGAL, KANAGAL, 508001 225169231517516
64508 YADAGIRI EDAMONI 2-69, DONIYALA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 240261233119969
64509 Yadagiri Gandikota 3-79, Kacharam, M- Yadagirigutta, 508116 1742401001527
64510 Yadagiri Gavvala 1-20, kolluru, alair, 508101 82202230202165
64511 Yadagiri Kandula 7-76, S C vada, Alair, 508101 58060230201525
64512 YADAGIRI L N SWAMY BAMBOO WORK INDST HUZUR NAGAR, HUZURNAGAR, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 24121230800784
64513 yadagiri mekala 1-378, chamalonibawi, gurrampode, 508256 173659230714358
64514 YADAGIRI NANUBOTHU 2-26, JANAKIPOOR :V, MOTHKUR :M, 508223 2402341004880
64515 YADAGIRI P 1-54, INDRAPALA NAGARAM, THUMMALAGUDEM, 508113 221132231916772
64516 Yadagiri Thatikayala 7-76, SC Vada, Alair, 508101 58067230201526
64517 Yadagiri Turpati 1-85/1, Manthapuri, Alair, 508101 974041000757
64518 yadagiri mundla 4-522, munimkhan gudem, palwai, 508256 216450230716120
64519 YADAGIRI REDDY MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230615998
64520 YADAGIRI REDDY EDULLA NALGONDA 2944471002480
64521 YADAGIRI SIRANDAS S/O PARANDAMULU PLOT NU- 11 GAYATHRI NILAYAM, FLAT NO 302 BUDDA NAGAR, PEERZADIGUDA, 500006 94200230302349
64522 yadaiah h no 2-74, rudravally, bibinagar, 508126 221213230325803
64523 YADAIAH ENUGULA 1-104/A, GOPARAJPALLY, VALIGONDA, 508112 224579232317463
64524 YADAIAH GATTIGORLA 19-1031/6, SUBHASH NAGAR, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 242079231020143
64525 YADAIAH GATTU YADADRI 2339761003169
64526 YADAIAH KOMANDLA 2-5, MEDARAM, PA PALLY, 508253 169848230614132
64527 YADAIAH NOMLA 3-30, NEERNEMULA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 215408231915998
64528 YADAIAH PALVAYI 1-47, SHAGAZIPUR, GURRAMPODE, 508257 3116051005230
64529 YADAIAH PANGA 1-18, NELVALAPALLY, NELVALAPALLY, 508250 226145233117627
64530 YADAIAH POLE 1-68, PALWAI, GURRAMPODE, 508256 220571233116663
64531 yadaiah varikuppala sulthanpuram, gurrampode, , 508256 174053230714394
64532 yadaiah varikuppala NALGONDA 174053230714394
64533 YADAIAH VARIKUPPALA 4-18, DUGYALA, DUGYALA, 508243 239744233119928
64534 YADAIAH BANDARU 5-39, DHOTI GUDEM, POCHAMPALLY, 508284 224486230317443
64535 YADAIAH BANDARU 14366DHOTI GUDEMPOCHAMPALLY 486557623054648
64536 YADAIAH BODDUPALLY 5-11-AR/108, SHANTHI NAGER., NALGONDA, 508001 190981231514930
64537 yadaiah giri na, venklatapuram, sulthapur, 508256 215247230715973
64538 yadaiah jala na, gurrampode, nalgonda, 508256 219893230716567
64539 YADAIAH KOYAGURA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2715221001909
64540 YADAIAH PULLA 1-36, PALLEPAHAD VILL, GUNDALA MNDL, 508277 173802231114376
64541 YADAIAH PULLA 13150PALLEPAHAD VILLGUNDALA MNDL 486557623054649
64542 YADALA RAMACHANDRAM 00, ANJANAPALLY, THRIPURARAM, 508207 199273232115111
64543 YADALA MARAIAH NA, ., MEDARAM, 508248 140688230604263
64544 YADALA RAMAIAH NAGADDIPALLI.KUTHUBUSHAPALLY 486557623054650
64545 YADALA SAIDAMMA NA.ANJANAPALLY 486557623054651
64546 YADALLA ARUKAR REDDY NA, ANNEPERTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 182740231514615
64547 YADAMA NARESH 7-52, ., PADARA, 503979 144886230606205
64548 YADAMMA BALDURI 7-9, ACHAMPET, MAHABOOBNAGAR, 509375 226342233117659
64549 Yadamma Janga 4-59, Lakshmakka Pally, M- Alair, 508101 115870230202904
64550 YADAMMA KADARI MANGALONI BAVI, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 224105230617345
64551 YADAMMA KADARI MANGALONI BAVITHATIKOLEDEVARAKONDA 486557623054652
64552 yadamma kasarla 4-101/2, podichedu, mothkur mdl, 508277 219879231116564
64553 YADAMMA MADANABOINA 1-116, TELUGUPALLI, CHINTHABAVI, 508248 219429233116543
64554 YADAMMA TARALA NALGONDA 2905321002600
64555 YADAMMA THEEGALA 11-85/1, MUNUGODE, NALGONDA, 508244 237398231319612
64556 YADAMMA VALAMALLA 5-48, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 230954231918534
64557 YADAMMA KAMMAMPATI 2-72/3, MUSIPATLA VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 174465231114430
64558 YADAMMA GORUKANTI W/O G NARSIMHA BIBINAGAR6-129/3.. 486557623054653
64559 YADAPALLI RAMAIAH NAGONDREYALAGONDREYALA 486557623054654
64560 YADARI VIJAYA LAXMI 7-8-74, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508116 182588231514613
64561 YADASU NARSIMHA NA, RAMANNAPETA, MUNIPAMPULA, 136786231903800
64562 YADASU PANDAIAH NAKUDA KUDAKUDA KUDA 486557623054655
64563 yadava reddy challamalla 1-109/1, TENE PALLI VILLAGE, GURAMPODE, 508256 243156230720241
64564 YADAVA RYTHUMITHRA SANGAM NA, GURRAMPODE, GURROMPODE, 508256 172028230714283
64565 YADAVA RYTHUMITHRA SANGAM NAGURRAMPODEGURROMPODE 486557623054656
64566 YADAVA YUVAJANA SANGAM NABHUVANAGIRIVELPALLY 486557623054657
64567 YADAVACHARY INDRAKANTI NALGONDA 2386101003006
64568 YADAVALI LAXMAMMA W/o NARASHIMHA H.NO. 1-140, RAGADAPA (Vill , Post),, THRIPURARAM (Mdl),, 508207 100379231002909
64569 YADAVALLI RANGA REDDY 8-169, KAMALANAGAR, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2238731001315
64570 YADAVALLI VEERABABU 1-255/2, CHENNARI GUDEM, CHILUKURU, 508204 3089411004483
64571 YADAVALLI DURGAMMA 2-26, ., MEDARAM, 508218 33411231601054
64572 YADAVALLI HANUMAN SHARMAN 45718NARSINGH BATLANALGONDA 486557623054658
64573 YADAVALLI MADHU 13971NEMMIKALLUNEMMIKALLU 486557623054659
64574 YADAVALLI RAMESH 18-122/32HANUMANPETMIRYALAGUA 486557623054660
64575 YADAVALLI SAIDULU NA, ., NAYUDUPALEM, 508377 215438230616854
64576 YADAVALLI SATYANARAYANA REDDY 2-199LINGALALINGALA 486557623054661
64577 YADAVALLI VENKATA REDDY SURYAPET 320501002064
64578 YADAVALLY SAIDAIAH NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 214838230616024
64579 YADAVALLY SOMASHEKAR NA, ., ANUMULA, 508278 2097231700205
64580 YADAVALLY SOMASHEKAR NA.ANUMULA 486557623054662
64581 YADAVELLI NIRMALA DEVI VILLA NUMBER 63 INDU ARANYA HARITHA, BANDLAGUDA, OPP BUS DEPO BANDLAGUDA, 500068 241765230120091
64582 YADAVELLI SAIDULU 5-117/1, GOUNDLA VADA, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 2519731000284
64583 YADAVELLI DURGAMMA NAGARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 486557623054663
64584 YADAVELLI HUSSAIN NA, 11-68., APPANNAPETA, 508201 314801005115
64585 YADAVELLI JANAKAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGAR 486557623054664
64586 YADAVELLI SATYANARAYANA REDDY NANERED CHERLARAMAPURAM 486557623054665
64587 YADAVELLY ANJAIAH NALGONDA 2869591002649
64588 YADAVELLY VENKAT REDDY NA.KODADA 486557623054666
64589 YADAVLLI VENKATAIAH 45935NEMMIKALNEMMIKAL 486557623054667
64590 YADDAVELLI KAVITHA 8-7/2, LAKSHMIPURAM, GARIDEPALLY, 508204 33136231601032
64591 YADDAVELLI KAVITHA 37445LAKSHMIPURAMGARIDEPALLY 486557623054668
64592 YADDLA SAROJA D/O TALLA BENJIMAN YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2966831002913
64593 YADDU PADMA 5-12-517B.T.SNALGONDA 486557623054669
64594 YADHAGIRI NADDI 1-55, PALWAI, PALWAI, 508256 223797233117268
64595 YADHYI DANI -98, GUVVALA GUTTA, ., 508248 145684230606635
64596 YADI REDDY GEGGELAPALLI 2-76, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 232320231918844
64597 YADI REDDY GEGGELAPALLI 27791ISKILLARAMANNAPET 486557623054670
64598 YADI REDDY KANCHARA KUNTLA 6-105, SIRIPURAM, , 508113 199033231915077
64599 YADI REDDY KANCHARA KUNTLA 6-105SIRIPURAM 486557623054671
64600 YADI REDDY PAYILLA 5-106, ISKILLA, RAMANNAPET, 508113 238243231919755
64601 YADLA KAMALAMMA NA, ., KORLPAD, 508211 200110231215452
64602 YADLA RAMULU NA, ., THURUPU PALLI, 508248 140765230604330
64603 YADLA RAMULU NA.BETHAVOL 486557623054672
64604 YADLA VIJAYA REDDY 41334LAKKARAMLAKKARAM 486557623054673
64605 YADLA DHARMAIAH 26299NARSINGHBATLAKANAGAL 486557623054674
64606 YADLA MATTAIAH 8-211YERKARAMYERKARAM 486557623054675
64607 YADLA MEENAMMA NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 486557623054676
64608 YADLA MUTHAMMA NAKORLAPAHADKORLAPAHAD 486557623054677
64609 YADLA SAMBAIAH NA, ., BABUSAIPAETA, 508207 5639232100329
64610 YADLA VEENA 2-132GARIDE PALLEGARIDEPALLY 486557623054678
64611 YADLA ANITHA 1-140/1, PARADA, KATTANGOOR, 508205 216769232816144
64612 YADLAPALLI NARASIMHA RAO SURYAPET 2540411001769
64613 YADLAPALLI KOTAMMA 21582GONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 486557623054679
64614 YADLAPALLY CHINA SRINIVAS RAO NAGONDRIYALAGONDRIYALA 486557623054680
64615 YADLPALLI RAJARAJESWARI NEW, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, SATYANARAYANA PURAM, 508207 214838230616451
64616 YADRU LACHAMMA NA, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145776230606685
64617 YADRU MALLAMMA 4-128/1, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 145733230606659
64618 YADULLA SATHYANARAYANA REDDY 6-8-258, KAMESWAR RAO COLONY, RAVINDRA NAGAR NALGONDA, 508001 207883230115488
64619 YADULLA VENKAT REDDY NAKONDA KINDA GUDEMKONDA KINDA GUDEM 486557623054681
64620 YADUPULA KALAMMA NA, ., BIMANAPALLY, 508248 140953230604511
64621 YAERAMADHA MADHU 21-30ISLAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054682
64622 YAGANDULA SRAVAN 11444KAMMAPAHADKAMMAPAHAD 486557623054683
64623 YAGGADI GURU NADAM POTLA PAHAD, PENPAHAD, NALGONDA, 508213 140165232004016
64624 YAGGADI RAMARAO 12-24, POST OFFICE BAZAR, BETHAVOLU, 508206 2385461000058
64625 YAGGADI NAGAMANI NA, ., GADDIPALLY, 508201 32941231601014
64626 YAGGADI PULLAIAH NAGARIDE PALLEGADDIPALLY 486557623054684
64627 YAGGADI SRINIVAS NAPOTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 486557623054685
64628 YAGGADI VENKAT RANGA PRASAD 7-18, N.ANNARAM, N.ANNARAM, 508213 128105232003098
64629 YAGGADI VENKATESWARLU 7-20, ANNARAM, ANNARAM, 508213 129074232003154
64630 YAKALAPU JANAKI RAMULU 1-30, REGATTE, SHABDULLAPURAM, 508001 224392231517417
64631 YAKALAPU PARVATHALU 1-31, SHABDULLAHPURAM, KANAGAL, 508001 224387231517415
64632 YAKALAPU NAGARJUNA 2-46, SHABDULAPUR, ., 5080018 188993231514844
64633 YAKAMMA PASUNOORI 5-50, VELUGUPALLY, , 508280 169374232214087
64634 yakari lingaswamy HNO 2-68, SUNKENAPALLI, CHITYALA NALGONDA, 508114 235490230519326
64635 yakari lingaswamy HNO 2-68SUNKENAPALLICHITYALA NALGONDA 486557623054686
64636 YAKARI MAHA LAXMI 24929TATA NAGARBHONGIR 486557623054687
64637 YAKASWAMY DANDEBOINA 1-75, KONDAGADAPA VILL, MOTHKUR MDL, 508277 174329231114415
64638 YAKKA PADMA NA.GANTARAOCAMP 486557623054688
64639 YAKOOB ALI SHAIK 2-113, MUKKUDUDEVULAPALLI, ATMAKUR, 508213 234545232019204
64640 YAKUB BEE NACHINNA RAVULAPALLYBIBINAGAR 486557623054689
64641 YAKULA SRINIVAS 2-1/3, GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 2209661001508
64642 YAKULA SREE RAMULU 46419PALEMPALEM 486557623054690
64643 YALAGANDULA NARESH BABU NATHRIPURAVARAMTHRIPURAVARAM 486557623054691
64644 YALAGURI JAYA NAKODADKODAD 486557623054692
64645 YALAKA NARSIREDDY 6-2-1230/3/103, VT COLONY, NLG, 508001 234215230119141
64646 YALAKA SWARNA LATHA 2-40, MADHAVARAM, MUNAGALA, 508233 225624231217561
64647 YALAKA VEMKAT REDY 1-94, MAIN ROAD, MADAVARAM, 508233 82080231202193
64648 YALAKA RAM REDDY NAKODADKODAD 486557623054693
64649 YALAKA SATHAMMA NACHIVVEMALACHIVVEMLA 486557623054694
64650 YALAKA SATHYANARAYANA REDDY 32874MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 486557623054695
64651 YALAKA SHEKAR REDDY 45719MADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 486557623054696
64652 YALAKA VENKAT REDDY NAMADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 486557623054697
64653 YALAKACHARLA PADMA NATHUNGA THURTHYTHUNGA THURTHY 486557623054698
64654 YALAKANI BALAMMA 3-58, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 154318230610866
64655 YALAKANI RAMASWAMI 3-114CHILKURPALENNARAM 486557623054699
64656 YALAKANI SUPRIYA 3-43, ., KAMBLAPALLI, 508248 154339230610878
64657 YALAKAPATI DASU 28-298sundar nagarSUNDAR NAGAR 486557623054700
64658 YALAKARAJULA VENKANNA 1-73, LINGAGIRI, HUZUR NAGAR, 508204 191492231515026
64659 YALAKULA KONDAIAH NA, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 200110231215399
64660 YALALA NARSIMHA REDDY H.NO:4-70, DOTHI GUDEM, JIBLAKPALLE POCHAMPALLY, 500060 263295230320770
64661 YALALA NARSIMHA REDDY H.NO:4-70DOTHI GUDEMJIBLAKPALLE POCHAMPALLY 486557623054701
64662 YALAM ANJAMMA 46082.PEDDAMULA 486557623054702
64663 YALAM SATYAMMA NA, CHANDAM PET, THELDEVARAPALLI, 145510230606529
64664 YALAMADDI SRINIVAS NA.. 486557623054703
64665 YALAMAKANTI MANAGAMMA naGURIJALAGURIJALA 486557623054704
64666 YALAMALLA VENKANNA NAMIRYALAGUDATHUNGAPAD 486557623054705
64667 YALAMANCHAMMA SHEEP REARING CO OP SOCIETY NEREDUCHARLANERED CHERLANalgonda 486557623054706
64668 YALAMANCHAMMA SWAMY PRIMARY SHEEP BREEDERS CO-OP SURYAPET 2899881002732
64669 YALAMANDLA NAGARAJU NALGONDA 2439061002806
64670 YALAMARTHY KANTHAMMA 31868.KODAD 486557623054707
64671 YALAMARTI SHAMBAIAH 34394THOGARRAIKODAD 486557623054708
64672 YALAMCHERVU JANAKI RAM REDDY 2-20/B, PALAKEEDU, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 2530601000308
64673 YALAMCHERVU SUJATHA 2-15, PALAKEEDU, NEREDECHERLA, 508218 2529611001615
64674 YALAMCHERVU VENKAT REDDY PALAKEEDUNERED CHERLANalgonda 508218 486557623054709
64675 YALANDULAR MAHAKALAMMA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 486557623054710
64676 YALAVARTHI BRAMAHADARA RAO NA, ., GURRAM PODE, 508248 145593230606579
64677 YALAVARTHI KALYANI 10-112/1POST OFFICE BAZARNERDUCHERLA 486557623054711
64678 YALAVUL NAGESHWAR RAO 20455.KALWAPALLY 486557623054712
64679 YALGURI SRINIVAS 1-1-82/1THALLAGADDASURYAPET 486557623054713
64680 YALIJABETHRANI SANBHAVANA SANGAM NA, MIRYALAGUDA, Nalgonda, 97679231002513
64681 YALIJALA ANDALU NAPALEMPALEM 486557623054714
64682 YALIJALA JANGAIAH 1-145, ., GONABOINAPALLI, 508248 144353230605980
64683 YALIJALA SAIDAMMA NA, ., VOOTKUR, 508278 1648231700123
64684 YALIZERLA NARSAIAH NA, ., MOLKAPATNAM, 508217 1092321001072
64685 YALKA GOPAMMA NAKODADTRIPRAVARAM 486557623054715
64686 YALKA SAVITHRI NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 486557623054716
64687 YALKANI NAGESHWAR RAO 1-216, RAAJAVARAM, ANUMULA-MANDAL, 508377 235918232619392
64688 YALKRAJULA SAVITRI 5-50, SITARAMPURAM, LINGAGIRI, 508204 230280230818366
64689 YALLA YADI REDDY 3-67, ., KAPRAIPALLY, 508277 61810231101607
64690 YALLAIAH AERUPULA 1-20, UPPULAPAHAD, KETHEPALLY, 508213 198749232015036
64691 YALLAKANTI MAISAMMA NANAKREKALSHALIGOWRARAM 486557623054717
64692 YALLALA NAGESHWAR RAO NA.KONDAPURAM 486557623054718
64693 YALLAM POOLAMMA 18994GORENTLAGORENTLA 486557623054719
64694 YALLAMCHERVU JANREDDY HNO 1 17, PALAKEEDU, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 255537231620723
64695 YALLAMCHERVU JANREDDY HNO 1 17PALAKEEDUNEREDUCHARLA 486557623054720
64696 YALLAMLA NEELAMMA 3-22/bPOTLAPAHADPOTLAPAHAD 486557623054721
64697 YALLAMLA DASHARADA NA, KOPPOLE, KOPPOLE, 508213 46294231401182
64698 YALLAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 157129230613258
64699 YALLAMMA AKULA SURYAPET 2892901002725
64700 YALLAMMA BODDUPALLY 20-37, AYYAPA NAGAR, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 242519230620188
64701 YALLAMMA ESRAM NALGONDA 2589991002807
64702 YALLAMMA KOMMU 114, MOTHEY:M, HUSSAINABAD, 508213 232567232018878
64703 YALLAMULA MAHANKALI 1-80, JALAL PURAM, THIRUMALAGIRI, 508223 235947232719397
64704 YALLAMULA ACHAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 486557623054722
64705 YALLAOLA VENKAIAH SURYAPET 2627761001952
64706 YALLAPURI RAMARAO 1-7, VADDIPATLA, VADDIPATLA, 508243 223229233117110
64707 YALLAVULA RAMA LINGAIAH 7-89, CHERUVU BAZAR, PONUGODU, 508201 2385131000264
64708 YALLAVULA ANJAYYA 4-95, KEETHAVARI GUDEM, KEETHAVAARI GUDEM, 508201 23921230800733
64709 YALLAVULA CHANDRAMMA 34790.KEETHAVAARI GUDEM 486557623054723
64710 YALLAVULA MATTAYYA NA, KEETHAVAARI GUDEM, KEETHAVAARI GUDEM, 508201 23929230800734
64711 YALLAVULA SAIDULU KEETHAVARIGUDEM, ., ., 508201 33551231601059
64712 YALLAVULA GANGAMMA SURYAPET 234041002368
64713 YALLAVULA MALLAIAH 3-91, JAGANNADHAPURAM, REPALA, 508233 28104231200840
64714 YALLAVULA PULLAIAH 14001.KALAVALA DINNE 486557623054724
64715 YALLAVULA RAMAIAH 13912MADARAMMADARAM 486557623054725
64716 YALLAVULA RAMULU 1-138.KEETHANVARIGUDEM 486557623054726
64717 YALLAVULA SAIDULU 16438.KALWAPALLY 486557623054727
64718 YALLAVULA VENKAMMA 45870KOKIRENIKOKIRENI 486557623054728
64719 YALLAVULA NAGARAJU 22433.PONUGODU 486557623054729
64720 YALLURI NARAYAN REDDY N, ., MEDARAM, 508257 141084230604637
64721 YALMA REDDY VIJAYAPAL REDDY SURYAPET 279701003425
64722 YALREDDY SITA RAMAIAH NEW, DIRSHINCHARLA, NEREDCHARLA, 508218 2560511000597
64723 YALSOJU UPPALAIAH SURYAPET 2409641002819
64724 YALUGU RENUKA NA, ., GATTANEMLIPUR, 508248 156211230612504
64725 YALUGURI MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 4-06/A/C, BHEEMANAPALLY, PA PALLY, 508248 157485230613401
64726 YALUGURI RAMAKRUSHNA NA.KODAD 486557623054730
64727 YALUGURI SUJATHA NANADIGUDEMNADIGUDEM 486557623054731
64728 YAM LINGAIAH 8-3-29/AGOLLAGUDAMNALGONDA 486557623054732
64729 YAMA MAIBU VEMPATI, TTY, , 508280 239329232219877
64730 YAMA RAMULAMMA N, ., RANGAREDDYGUDEM, 508257 141098230604651
64731 YAMA ELLAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 486557623054733
64732 YAMA JULAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 486557623054734
64733 YAMA LAXMAMMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 486557623054735
64734 YAMA RAMA NA.BANDARAMARAM 486557623054736
64735 YAMA YAKALAXMI NA.BANDARAMARAM 486557623054737
64736 YAMA SHARADHA NA.BANDARAMARAM 486557623054738
64737 YAMA SUNITHA 1-83/2, ., BANDARAMARAM, 508280 79949232202077
64738 YAMAGANI PEDDA KISHTAIAH 1-108, ., SUDDALA, 508277 234474231119200
64739 YAMAGANI SATHEESH SURYAPET 2401091003150
64740 YAMAGANI SRAVANKUMAR S/O SAMAGANI KISTAIAH 1-107, SUDDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 273343231120859
64741 YAMAGANI YADAIAH 2-10/1, ., SUDDALA, 508277 234472231119199
64742 YAMAGANI PADMA 5-78, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 139399231803984
64743 YAMAGANI RAMESH KUMMARI BAZAR, MIRYALA, NUTHANKAL, 508221 164215231813925
64744 YAMAGANI KANAKALU 2-38/2.TALAMALAKAPURAM 486557623054739
64745 YAMAGANI MANGAMMA NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 486557623054740
64746 YAMAGANI MUTHAIAH 28246MIRYALAMIRYALA 486557623054741
64747 YAMAGANI NARSAIAH 2-39/1.TALLAMALKAPURAM 486557623054742
64748 YAMAGANI RAMESH 28611MIRYALAMIRYALA 486557623054743
64749 YAMAGANI YADAMMA NAPERIKA KONDA RAMPERIKA KONDA RAM 486557623054744
64750 YAMAGONI BIXAM NASALIGOURARAMP KONDARAM 486557623054745
64751 YAMALA MURALI 5-24, VASAVI COLONY, HALIYA, 508001 207094230115408
64752 YAMAMANI NARASAMMA NATHANDERPALLYTHIPPARTHI 486557623054746
64753 YAMARAPU SAIDULU 18295.GANUGUBANDA 486557623054747
64754 YAME MUZEER 6-2-330SRI NAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 486557623054748
64755 YAMGALI SALAMMA NALGONDA 455991003113
64756 YAMMANI SATEESH NAKANDULAVARI GUDEMKANDULAVARI GUDEM 486557623054749
64757 YAMMANI SUBHADRA 1-1-485NEHRU NAGATRSURYAPET 486557623054750
64758 YAMMARAPU MATTAIAH 17930GANUGU BANADAGARIDEPALLE 486557623054751
64759 YAMPALLA PEDDARAMULU 3-94, SINGARAM, MUNUGODE, 508244 92454231302286
64760 yampalla mohan reddy s/o ramchandra reddy YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2906281002307
64761 YAMPALLA RAMAKRISHNA 27851MUNUGODEJAMASTANPALLY 486557623054752
64762 YAMPALLI ARUNA NA, UTUKUR, UTUKUR, 200110231215368
64763 YAMPALLY RAM REDDY 5-5, ., MATOOR, 508101 571321000740
64764 YAMPANGI INDRAMMA NABARAKATH GUDEMBARAKATH GUDEM 486557623054753
64765 YAMUNA CHAVAN 20-100, ISLAM PURAM, ISLAM PURAM, 100379231003132
64766 YANABOTHU NARSI REDDY 4-1, ANNPARTHI, NALGONDA, 508001 184673231514653
64767 YANAGANDHULA KANNAIAH 2-24, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721066
64768 YANAGANDULA RAMULU SURYAPET 2952091003507
64769 YANAGANDULA SATHISH NA.. 486557623054754
64770 YANAGANDULA JAGANAIAH NA.GANUGABANDA 486557623054755
64771 YANAGANDULA MALLAMMA NA.GANGUBANDA 486557623054756
64772 YANAGANDULA PADMA NAPRABUTVA. JUNIYAR KALASHALATHUNGATHURTHI 486557623054757
64773 YANAGANDULA POOLAMMA NA, ., VEMPATI, 508280 77591232201974
64774 YANAGANDULA POOLAMMA NA.VEMPATI 486557623054758
64775 YANAGANDULA RADHA SURYAPET 804751002174
64776 YANAGANDULA UMA NA.THURPUGUDAM 486557623054759
64777 YANAGANDULA NEELAMMA NA, ., THUNGATHURTHI, 508280 79705232202078
64778 YANAGANDULA NEELAMMA NA.THUNGATHURTHI 486557623054760
64779 YANAK\LA ABHIMANYA RDDY 29587C.T.GUDEMC.T.GUDEM 486557623054761
64780 YANAKA MALLAIAH NALGONDA 2325561003500
64781 YANAKA MALLAIAH H NO 2-11, THRIPURARAM, NALGONDA, 508207 251230232120710
64782 YANAKA BABU LIG 1-113HOUSIG BOARDHOUSING BOARD 486557623054762
64783 YANAKA SHANKARAMMA 1-90/11MAMILLAGUDEMNALGONDA 486557623054763
64784 YANAKA VENKATAMMA NA.PEDADEVULAPALLY 486557623054764
64785 YANALA SUJATHA 3-20/1, ANJNEYA SWAMY TEMPLE, YARRA VARAM .VILAGE, 508238 251350230820716
64786 YANALA LAXMAMMA NANAKREKALNOMULA 486557623054765
64787 YANALA MALLAMMA NANAKREKALVOOTKUR 486557623054766
64788 YANALA RAM REDDY NA.NAKREKAL 486557623054767
64789 YANALA SHARADA 20-108, REDDY COLONY, NAKREKAL, 508211 2523241000218
64790 YANALA SHEKARREDDY 8-93, V:NOMULA, M:NAKREKAL, 508211 200110231215647
64791 YANALA SHOBHA 18-23, PANNALAGUDEM, NKL, 508211 471611001184
64792 YANALA VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY 8-33/7, NAKREKAL, , 508211 233567231419014
64793 YANALA AMRUTHA REDDY 20-76REDDYCOLONYNAKREKAL 486557623054768
64794 YANALA KAMALAMMA NAVALLALAVALLALA 486557623054769
64795 YANALA KOTAIAH 15008.VELIDANDA 486557623054770
64796 YANALA LAXMAMMA 34182NOMULANOMULA 486557623054771
64797 YANALA LAXMI NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 486557623054772
64798 YANALA LINGAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054773
64799 YANALA NAGAMMA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 486557623054774
64800 YANALA RAM REDDY 10-203/a, ., PEDDA CHARLAPALLY, 508001 86602230402226
64801 YANALA SHAILAJA 34182NOMULANOMULA 486557623054775
64802 YANALA SHEKER REDDY 6-3-1374/4, VIKUNTA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508213 1276711001627
64803 YANALALINGAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054776
64804 YANAM SAMPATHAIAH NA, ., IDDAMPALLY, 508248 141012230604567
64805 YANAMALLA CHANDRAKALA 2-87/A, ., PALEM, 508211 48120231401258
64806 YANAMALLA CHANDRAKALA 2-87/A.PALEM 486557623054777
64807 YANAMALLA LINGAIAH NA.KATTANGUR 486557623054778
64808 YANAMALLA SRINU 1-89, ., ISMAILPALLI, 508256 208183230115528
64809 YANAMALLA VIJARAMMA NAMUNUKUNTLAMUNUKUNTLA 486557623054779
64810 YANAMALLA KRISHNAVENI 6-3-831/1/CSGANDHI NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054780
64811 YANDAPALLY VENKAT REDDY 6-1-223/2/A, R.T.C. COLONY, ., 508001 189114231514797
64812 YANDLA MALLESH YADAV NA, RAYINI GUDEM, SURYAPET, 127397232003067
64813 YANDRA ANKULAMMA NA.CHITRIYALA 486557623054781
64814 YANDRA KALAMMA 42036.CHITRIYALA 486557623054782
64815 YANDRA LINGAMMA 44013.CHITRIYALA 486557623054783
64816 YANDRA YELLAIAH 45962.CHITRIYALA 486557623054784
64817 YANDRU PARAMESH 4-32, ., KAMBALAPALLI, 508248 1460901000928
64818 YANGALI LAXMAMMA NAGUDIWADAGUDIWADA 486557623054785
64819 YANGALI VENKATA NARSAMMA NANELAMARRINELAMARRI 486557623054786
64820 YANIMALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 141010230604565
64821 YANIMALLA LAXMAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140771230604334
64822 YANIMALLA VENKATAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140774230604337
64823 YANJALA RANI 2-100/15BIBINAGARMOGUDUMPALLY 486557623054787
64824 YANNA KALAREDDY NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 190144231514954
64825 YANNA YADAMMA NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514929
64826 YANNA LACHI REDDY NAKHANDAVANPOORDONAKAL 486557623054788
64827 YANNA NARSI REDDY NARAMAGIRINALGONDA 486557623054789
64828 YANNA VENKAT REDDY NAPITTAM PALLYPITTAM PALLY 486557623054790
64829 YANNA VIMALA NA, PITAM PALLY, PITTAM PALLY, 508001 180135231514593
64830 YANNAM VNKAT REDDY NAMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054791
64831 YANNAMALLA MUTHYALAMMA 2-184THATIKAL ROADNAKREKAL 486557623054792
64832 YANNIMALLA VENKATAIAH NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 140769230604332
64833 YANUDU SATHI REDDY 61YERRA GADDALA PALAMNALGONDA 486557623054793
64834 YANUGULA ASHWINI NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKAMTAM GUDEM 486557623054794
64835 YARA SANJEEVA REDDY 8-32/1, RAMAVARAM, KODAKANDLA, 506222 221582232716852
64836 YARA ARUNA NAMOTHKURATHMAKUR 486557623054795
64837 YARA RAVINDER REDDY H NO 3-19, DONAKAL, [M] NALGONDA, 508001 1847431001246
64838 YARA SRIRAMULU 2-51/2, ., GUDDIPALLI, 508248 153087230610068
64839 YARA VENKATAMMA 1-112, ., VAVIKOL, 508248 150222230608843
64840 YARA YALLAMMA 1-47, CHNADAM PALLY, CHANDAMPALLY, 508211 200110231215369
64841 YARA SRINU NA, CHANDHAM PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514738
64842 YARA YADAMMA 18629CHANDAMPELLYCHANDAMPALLY 486557623054796
64843 YARABALU PUNNAMMA NA.C.T.PALEM 486557623054797
64844 YARABELLI SRINIVAS NA, ., KONDRAPOL, 508207 1090961001070
64845 YARABOIANA VENKANANNA NA, K. KONDARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 183252231514630
64846 YARABOINA NAGAMMA 45292.APPALAMGUDEM 486557623054798
64847 YARABOLU NAGAMMA NA.MALLAREDDY GUDEM 486557623054799
64848 YARABOLU PADMA NA.CHINTHALAPALEM 486557623054800
64849 YARABOLU RAJASHEKAR REDDY 107CHINTHALA PALEMCHINTHALAPALEM 486557623054801
64850 YARABOLU SUJATHA NA.CHINTHALPALEM 486557623054802
64851 YARABOTHU VENKAT REDDY na, kothamangapuram, garidepalli, 508201 24140230800746
64852 YARADLA SRINIVAS REDDY NATHRIPURARAMBEJJIKAL 486557623054803
64853 YARAGANI ANJAIAH 3-81, BURUGADDA, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 232669230818892
64854 YARAGANI GOPAIAH 3-9/2, BURUGADDA, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 231802230818736
64855 YARAGANI GURAVAIAH SURYAPET 2940001002424
64856 YARAGANI - MALLAIAH 3-80, MAIN ROAD, BURUGADDA, 508204 229348230818209
64857 YARAGANI PULLAMMA 3-64, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 226462231217679
64858 YARAGANI SAIDAMMA 1-82, THIMMAREDDI GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226885231217739
64859 YARAGANI SUSHEELAMMA 1-83, TIMMAREDDYGUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 225803231217582
64860 YARAGANI VENKAIAH 2-6, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226374231217667
64861 YARAGANI YALLAIAH 7-16, THUMMALAPEN PAHAD, ATHMAKUR-S, 508212 2567001000630
64862 YARAGANI NAGALAXMI 13-172/4G.BYATHAVOLU 486557623054804
64863 YARAGANI PAVAN KUMAR NA.KODAD 486557623054805
64864 YARAGANI SANTHAMMA 1-87, THIMMA REDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 226214231217643
64865 YARAGANI SATHISH NAKODADAKODADA 486557623054806
64866 YARAGANI TIRAPAMMA NA.KEETHAVARIGUDEM 486557623054807
64867 YARAGANI BHIKSHAM 1-25, MAIN VILLAGE., KEETHAVRI GUDEM, 508201 330231001613
64868 YARAGANI CHANDRAMMA 29587.TALLAMALKAPURAM 486557623054808
64869 YARAGANI NAGAMMA 44621GARIDE PALLESARVARAM 486557623054809
64870 YARAGANI NAGARAJU 23071THIMMAREDDY GUDEMTHIMMAREDDY GUDEM 486557623054810
64871 YARAGANI NAGENDRA 3-45, KOKIRENI, KOKIRENI, 26933231200785
64872 YARAGANI RAMAKRISHNA 24108GUDIBANDAGUDIBANDA 486557623054811
64873 YARAGANI VENKATESHWARLU NA.TALLAMALKAPURAM 486557623054812
64874 YARAGANI VENKATESWARLA 29221GARIDE PALLETALLAMALKA PURAM 486557623054813
64875 YARAGANI GURAVAIAH RAINI GUDEM, GARIDEPALLY, , 508201 226109231617620
64876 YARAGANI LAXMI NARAYANA 32203G.M.PUARAMG.M.PURAM 486557623054814
64877 YARAGORLA NARENDER 3-21, SAJJAPURAM, NEREDCHERLA, 508218 227489231617848
64878 YARAGORLA NARENDER 44256SAJJAPURAMNEREDCHERLA 486557623054815
64879 YARAGORLA BHASKAR NAAPPANA PETAAPPANA PETA 486557623054816
64880 YARAGORLA VENKATA RAMANA 46419.SAJJAPURAM 486557623054817
64881 YARAKALA KALAMMA NADAMERACHERLAKONDRA POLU 486557623054818
64882 YARAKALA DHANAMMA 1-127.CHITRIYALA 486557623054819
64883 YARAKALA PUSHPA 4-83/1, ., YELLARAM, 508218 32312231600956
64884 YARAKALA SUSHMA 13-14, YADAGIRIGUTTA, YADAGIRIGUTTA, 164004232214329
64885 YARAKALAPUDI PUSPALATHA SURYAPET 2924651002417
64886 YARAKALI CHINA SAIDAIAH 1-287DUPAHADDUPAHAD 486557623054820
64887 YARALA RAVINDER REDDY 12-169/1 FLAT NO-2, PATELNAGAR, NAKREKAL, 508211 2167671000170
64888 YARAM RAJAPU REDDY NAITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 486557623054821
64889 YARAM SUNDARAMMA 2-199ITUKULA PAHADITUKULA PAHAD 486557623054822
64890 YARAMADA GOVARDHAN REDDY NA.MULAKALAPALLY 486557623054823
64891 YARAMADHA YADI REDDY 1-174DACHARAMNALGONDA 486557623054824
64892 YARAMALLA HANMANTHU 3-110.BETHAVOL 486557623054825
64893 YARAMALLA PICHAIAH 45722BETHAVOLUBETHAVOLU 486557623054826
64894 YARAMALLA SRIDEVI NA.LAXMIPURAM 486557623054827
64895 YARAMALLA VIJAYA LAXMI 5-189.BETHAVOL 486557623054828
64896 YARAMALLA FRANCISS 2-38/1NALLABANDA GUDEMNALLABANDA GUDEM 486557623054829
64897 YARAMALLA PRASAD KUMAR 3-7-184/1, RAJEEV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 127771232003079
64898 YARAMANDA JANSI 6-4-452NAGARJUNA COLONYNALGONDA 486557623054830
64899 YARAMSHETTY BAGYAMMA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054831
64900 YARAMSHETY NIRMALA 2-44, BHAKTHLAPURAM, BHAKTHLAPURAM, 128083232003101
64901 YARARAPU NAGAMANI 2-71, RANGAIAHGUDEM, ., 580234 28279231200869
64902 YARARAPU LAXMAIAH NABODRAI BAZARNAKRKEKAL 486557623054832
64903 YARASANI MARAIAH 1-207/2, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 51810231301313
64904 YARASANI SHANKARAIAH 1-210, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 508244 200110231215271
64905 YARASANI SHANKARAIAH 1-210MUNUGODEMUNUGODE 486557623054833
64906 YARDLA RAMCHANDRA REDDY NA, MIRYALAGUDA, VEMULAPALLY, 1064891004747
64907 YARE KRISHNAIAH NA, BOLLE PALLI, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514737
64908 YAREDLA SATYANARAYANA REDDY 35827NERED CHERLASAJJAPURAM 486557623054834
64909 YARKACHARLA SAIDULU 2-114, ANANJIPURAM, PENPAHAD, 508213 2316211004552
64910 YARKALA NAGAMANI 1-37, VALLABHAPURAM, NIDAMANOOR, 508278 221202231716788
64911 YARKALA ANDULU NAKATTANGURKATTANGUR 486557623054835
64912 YARKALA SHIVE REDDY 1-7-197/6/ABALAJI NAGERSURYAPET 486557623054836
64913 YARKALI RANGAIAH 4-6, NOMULA, NAKREKAL, 508211 246153231420415
64914 YARKALI SATHAIAH 42795KATTANGURKATTANGUR 486557623054837
64915 YARLAGADDA SHAILAJA 1-10, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508213 215154232015950
64916 yarra muthaiah 6-19, gujja, narayanpur, 508252 139617230503971
64917 YARRA SANTHOSH NALGONDA 2364071003442
64918 yarra shanti 43, bibinagar, bibinagar, 5000001 221054230316747
64919 yarra venkaiah new, gujja, narayanpur, 508252 139618230503972
64920 YARRA AVILAIAH NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 486557623054838
64921 YARRA LAXMA KUMAR NA, ., NIDMANOOR, 508278 215438230616816
64922 YARRA MOGULAMMA NA, ., YERRAGUNTLAPALLI, 508248 150838230609094
64923 YARRA SHARADHA NA, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 153282230610243
64924 YARRA SRINU NACHANDUPATLACHANDUPATLA 486557623054839
64925 YARRA VENKATAMMA 3-5, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 147449230607565
64926 YARRA VIJAYAPRASANNA RANI 11140.GUDIPALLI 486557623054840
64927 YARRA YADAGIRI NACHITALURUCHITALURU 486557623054841
64928 YARRA YESU NACHANDHUPATLACHANDHUPATLA 486557623054842
64929 YARRA JANAMMA NACHITTALORCHITTALOR 486557623054843
64930 YARRABALLY SAIDAMMA 2-53, ., KONDAGADAPA, 508277 62520231101690
64931 YARRABALLY SAIDAMMA 19391.KONDAGADAPA 486557623054844
64932 YARRABELLI LAXMI BAI 18660.KODADA 486557623054845
64933 YARRABELLI SAIDULU 2-103DAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOLU 486557623054846
64934 YARRABELLY RAMAIAH NADAMERACHERLAKONDRAPOL 486557623054847
64935 YARRABLLI RAMADVI 1-119, CHINTAPALLY, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002961
64936 YARRABOINA SAIDAIAH NA.ANJANAPALLI VIL 486557623054848
64937 YARRABOINA MALLAMMA NA.BORRAIPALEM 486557623054849
64938 YARRABOINA ANASURYA NAMADARAM KALANMADARAM KALAN 486557623054850
64939 YARRABOLU EESWARAMMA NA.CHINTHALA PALEM 486557623054851
64940 YARRABOTHU AMRUTHA REDDY NA, GURRAPPAGUDEM, VEMULAPALLY, 508217 231177231018588
64941 YARRABOTHU AMRUTHA REDDY NAGURRAPPAGUDEMVEMULAPALLY 486557623054852
64942 YARRABOTHU JITENDER NACHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPAL 486557623054853
64943 YARRABOTHU SUDHEER REDDY NA.CHINTHAPALLY 486557623054854
64944 YARRAGONI AYYALAMMA 27515.S. LINGOTAM 486557623054855
64945 YARRAGORLA SAIDAMMA NATHRIPURARAMPEDADEVULAPALLY 486557623054856
64946 YARRAIAH KAMISHETTY 1-102, PASNOOR, NAMPALLY, 508373 242674233120200
64947 YARRAM ANNAPURNAMMA 25965PALAVARAMNADIGUDEM 486557623054857
64948 YARRAM PADMA 3-65, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 225938231217597
64949 YARRAM RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 3-97, TIMMAREDDY GUDEM, MUNAGALA, 508233 225896231217593
64950 YARRAM SAIDAMMA 3-18, KOKKIRENI, MUNAGALA, 508233 225906231217594
64951 YARRAM KOTI REDDY 2-12, THIMMA REDDY GUDEM, KOKKIRENI, 508233 225965231217601
64952 YARRAM VEMKAT REDDY 3-66, ., BOTHALA PALEM, 508218 32498231600976
64953 YARRAMADA ANJAMMA MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, MUNUGODE, 214938230616561
64954 YARRAMADA RAGAVENDAR REDDY 1-159DACHARAMNALGONDA 486557623054858
64955 YARRAMALLA KAASHAYYA 4-35, ., mattaplli, 508225 24092230800743
64956 YARRAMALLA RAM REDDY 45323PATTAMPALLYPATTAMPALLY 486557623054859
64957 YARRAMALLA YADAIAH 23043.CHALMEDA 486557623054860
64958 YARRAMANDA SRINIVASA REDDY 2-103, ., CHERUVUPALLY, 508207 108724231002704
64959 YARRAMSETTY SRINIVAS NA.KODAD 486557623054861
64960 YARRAMSHETTY SATISH 1-83, B.C COLONY, KUDAKUDA, 508213 2234711001383
64961 YARRAMSHETTY HYMAVATHI 1-1-127J.J.NAGARSURYAPET 486557623054862
64962 YARRAMSHETTY LAXMA RAO 2-125KUDAKUDAKUDAKUDA 486557623054863
64963 YARRAPATI NAGAMANI NA.DONDAPADU 486557623054864
64964 YARRASANI LINGAIAH 2-69/A, PASNUR, TTY, 508280 239385232219887
64965 YARRASINGH VENKATA NARSAIAH NEW, NIDMANOOR, NALGONDA, 508278 199671231715173
64966 YARREM PADMA NANERED CHERLAGUDUGUNTLA PALEM 486557623054865
64967 YARSAGANDLA CHIRANJEEVI 3-89, MAMIDLA GUDEM, MAYINI VILLAGE, 508001 238113230119737
64968 YARSANI YADAMMA 1-30/1.THURPUGUDAM 486557623054866
64969 YARU KONDA LAXMAMMA 3-52, MEDDLA DUPALLA PALLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188740231514831
64970 YARUKALA PARVATHAMMA NA, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLU, 145782230606688
64971 YARUKALA YADAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 145602230606585
64972 YARUKULA SATHAMMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 5082487 145814230606710
64973 YARUPULA VENKATAMMA NAMANDALAPURAMMANDALAPURAM 486557623054867
64974 YAS K CHANDSABE 42125.MALKAPURAM 486557623054868
64975 YASA SRIDHAR REDDY 3-122, ., RAMACHANDRAPUR, 508128 62661231101705
64976 yasa sravanthi 8-43/5, redla paka, , 508213 200110231215531
64977 YASA SUJATHA ALIAS YASA SRAVANTHI NP, VALIGONDA, SAIREDDY GUDEM, 67320232301814
64978 YASA YADAVA REDDY DONAKAL, ., ., 508001 191080231515036
64979 YASA CHANDRAKALA NA, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 214838230616555
64980 YASA JYOTHI 6-24/13, NUTHANKAL, NUTHANKAL, 508221 299349231721025
64981 YASA LINGA REDDY 1-4-249/46/A1, BALAJI NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 128020232003092
64982 YASA MANGAMMA 1-19/1PEDA NEMILAPEDA NEMILA 486557623054869
64983 YASA RAMANA 6-52, NOOTHANKAL, NOOTHANKAL, 508221 9941231800422
64984 YASA SATHI REDDY NADONOKALNALGONDA 486557623054870
64985 YASA SOMI REDDY 1-8/1, PEDA NEMILA, PEDA NEMILA, 214838230616015
64986 YASA SRINIVASA REDDY 2-50/2NUTHANAKALLUNUTHANAKALLU 486557623054871
64987 YASA SUDAKAR REDDY 6-9, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 62408231101678
64988 YASA SUDAKAR REDDY 45906.MOTHKUR 486557623054872
64989 YASA SWAMIREDDY 1-10/ADONAKALNALGONDA 486557623054873
64990 YASA UPENDRA 41791NOOTHANKALNOOTHANKAL 486557623054874
64991 YASA VENKAT REDDY NA.KODUR 486557623054875
64992 YASA SUGUNAMMA NADUPPALAPALLYNALGONDA 486557623054876
64993 YASABOINA SATHAIAH 1-108, VEERAREDDY PALLY, THURKAPALLY, 508116 224359230417409
64994 YASAGONI NARSIMHA NALGONDA 514611001770
64995 YASANI AMRUTHA N, GUNDLA PALLE, YERRAGUNTLAPALLY, 156937230613096
64996 yasani butchi reddy 1-45, kandukur, kandukur, 508258 239650232919919
64997 yasani butchi reddy 1-45, kandukur, kandukur, 508258 239650232919919
64998 YASANI SRILATHA 3-37, ., VAVIKOLU, 508248 150566230608985
64999 YASANI SRIDHAR REDDY N, ., KANDUKUR, 508257 141160230604710
65000 YASANI AMRUTHA NA.VAVIKOLU 486557623054877
65001 YASANI ARUNAMMA 3-77/1, ., TOWKLAPURAM, 508248 152217230609422
65002 YASANI GOVTHAM KANDUKUR.KANDUKUR 486557623054878
65003 YASANI LAXMAMMA 3-100.VAVILKOL 486557623054879
65004 YASANI SUMALIYA NA.VAVILKOL 486557623054880
65005 YASANI SUNITHA 45841.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 486557623054881
65006 YASANI SWARUPA NA.YERRAGUNTLAPALLI 486557623054882
65007 YASANI VIDHNUVARDHANREDDY NALGONDA 1453161003001
65008 YASANI VIDYAVATHI VAVIKOLEVAVIKOLEVAVIL KOLE 486557623054883
65009 YASARAM REDDY NANUTHANKALNUTHANKAL 486557623054884
65010 YASARAPU YELLAMMA NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054885
65011 YASARAPU ANASURYA 4-141NAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054886
65012 YASARAPU YALLAIAH NANAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054887
65013 YASETTY ANILKUMAR NAGARIDE PALLEVELIDANDA 486557623054888
65014 YASHAMONI PEDDA BALAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 141156230604706
65015 YASHAMONI YADAIAH 2-3/2, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 146221230606946
65016 YASHODA YERRA 6-46, AMBEDKER COLONY, TTY, 580280 2574141000677
65017 YASHODA KRISHNA SBCS NA, RAMANNAPETA, LAXMAPURAM, 139399231804011
65018 YASHODA KRISHNA SBCS NA, RAMANNAPETA, YENNARAM, 139399231804014
65019 YASHODAMMA MAINAMPATI CHENNAMNENIPALLY, DEVARKONDA, NALGONDA, 508248 243779233120285
65020 YASMEEM SULTANA NAISLAMPURAISLAMPURA 486557623054889
65021 YASMEEN BEGUM 6-2-245, SRI NAGAR COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 188414231514790
65022 YASMIN BEGAM 6-77/1, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 152392230609531
65023 YASUMI ANJI REDDY N, ., GAGILLAPUR, 508248 155837230612174
65024 Yata Ganesh H-No:3-68/12, Ramannapet, Ramannapet, 508113 163908231913899
65025 YATA RAMAMALLU 5-51, CHINNA NEMMILA, NUTHAN KAL, 508213 173787232014370
65026 YATA PADMA NALGONDA 2176271002832
65027 YATA PADMA 7-63/14A.BETHAVOLU 486557623054890
65028 YATA VARAMMA 4-26, MUNAGALA, MUNAGALA, 508233 28509231200894
65029 YATA RAJU 2-206LAKKARAMCHOUTUPPAL 486557623054891
65030 YATA GOPAIAH 38170JAGANNAIK THANDAJAGANNAIK THANDA 486557623054892
65031 YATA MUTHAMMA NA.RAVULA PENTA 486557623054893
65032 YATA DEEVANAMMA 1-14, VALIGONDA, M. THURKAPALLY, 214838230615915
65033 YATA MALAMMA 1-48, CHINANEMILA, CHINANEMILA, 508221 215438230617298
65034 YATA NAGANNA 35490BIKUMALLABIKUMALLA 486557623054894
65035 YATA NAIAH 1-44, VALLABHAPURAM, VALLABHAPURAM, 508213 126156232003021
65036 YATA PADMA 4-49, ., KOLANPAKA, 508101 57505230201463
65037 YATA RAMALINGAIAH 6-3-473SHIVAJINAGARNALGONDA 486557623054895
65038 YATA RAMESH 6-49, ., THURPUGUDEM, 508252 1168251000851
65039 YATA ROJA 1-61, CHINNA NEMILA, CHINNA NEMILA, 508221 12031231800511
65040 YATA SATHAIAH NPVALIGONDAVALIGONDA 486557623054896
65041 YATA SEETHA RAMULU 1-145VALLABHAPURAMVALLABHAPURAM 486557623054897
65042 YATA SHEKAR REDDY 7-8-203/1SRINAGAR COLONYNALGONDA 486557623054898
65043 YATA VENKAT REDDY 4-11-556/A, SAGAR ROAD, NALGONDA, 508001 208593230115610
65044 YATA JAYAMMA 31904PANAGALNALGONDA 486557623054899
65045 YATAKARI SEETHAMMA 1-47/9CHINNEMILACHINNEMILA 486557623054900
65046 YATAKULA VENKANNA NAKADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 486557623054901
65047 YATAM GANGAMMA NA.KALMALCHERVU 486557623054902
65048 YATELLI BIXAMAIAH 4-47, CHITTAPUR, CHITTAPUR, 508112 280480232320901
65049 YATELLI BALALINGAMMA 4-43, ., MANGALI BAVI, 508248 145374230606446
65050 YATHAKULA CHANDRAKALA 20515KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 486557623054903
65051 YATHAKULA NAGAMMA 5-44/1KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 486557623054904
65052 YATHAKULA NARSAMMA 3-52, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 46053231401168
65053 YATHAKULA SHANKARAMMA 20-114/1NAKREKALNAKREKAL 486557623054905
65054 YATHAKULA SUVARNA 6-13/2, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 200110231215381
65055 YATHAKULA MALLAMMA NA, KADAPARTHY, KADAPARTHY, 200110231215384
65056 YATHAKULA PICHAIAH NANOMULANOMLA 486557623054906
65057 YATHAKULKA SAIDAMMA 20515KADAPARTHYKADAPARTHY 486557623054907
65058 YATHALAULA NAGAIAH 1-1-145, HANUMAN NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 187838231514743
65059 YATHAM RAMBABU VEERLAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, NALGONDA, 508677 174777232614448
65060 YATHAM RAVI NA, ., SIRUSANGANDLA, 508248 157960230613652
65061 YATHAM RAVINDER REDDY 4-123/2PAMULAPAHADVEMULAPALLY 486557623054908
65062 YATHAM VENKAT REDDY S/O Y MATTA REDDY,, DUBBAGUDEM,, PAMULAPAHAD,, 508374 249906231020658
65063 YATHAM VENKATESWARLU 1-111/A, VEERLAPALEM, DAMERACHERLA, 508207 222431231016988
65064 YATHAM VENKATESWARLU 1-111/AVEERLAPALEMDAMERACHERLA 486557623054909
65065 YATHAM LAXMAMMA NEWKAMALACHERVUKAMALACHERVU 486557623054910
65066 YATHAM SOORAMMA 2-103T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 486557623054911
65067 YATHAM VENKAT REDDY 37228SRIRAM NAGARDACHARAM 486557623054912
65068 YATHAM PEDDAIAH NA, THRIPURARAM, MARIIGUDEM, 56851000377
65069 YATHIPATHI KIRANKUMAR NA, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 299349231720946
65070 YATILLI BHALAMMA 5-44, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154796230611273
65071 YATKULA CHIRANJEEVI 3-11-22, RAJIV NAGAR, SURYAPET, 508213 175125232014483
65072 YATTELI GELAMMA BRAHMANAPALLI.BRAHMANPALLI 486557623054913
65073 YB BALARAM NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156441230612701
65074 YCHURI SATYANARAYA 14-432SEETARAMPURAMMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054914
65075 YEALLAVULA SOMAIAH NAKEETHAVARI GUDEMKEETHAVARI GUDEM 486557623054915
65076 YEARAMALLA RAJU 12055NALLABANDA GUDEMNALLABANDA GUDEM 486557623054916
65077 YEARRABOINA CHOWDAIAH NAKOMARABANDAKOMARABANDA 486557623054917
65078 Yedama RamReddy 1-66, Thanedarpalli, Gurrampode, 508256 228380230718006
65079 YEDAMA KRISHNAMMA 1-104, ., MALLAPURAM, 508248 152023230609351
65080 YEDAMA SRISAILA NACHANDAM PETTHELDEVARAPALLI 486557623054918
65081 YEDAVALLI ALIVELU N, DEVARAKONDA, Nalgonda, 156799230612979
65082 YEDAVELLI SAROJINI 7-54, GANDHI NAGAR CENTER, KAPUGALLU, 508206 2900421004439
65083 YEDAVELLI LAKSHMAMMA 14427VALIGONDAVELVARTHY 486557623054919
65084 YEDDULA ARUNA NA, DEVARAKONDA, CHINTHAKUNTLA, 154954230611392
65085 YEDDULA SHEKAR REDDY NA, ., RAJANNAGUDEM, 508278 215438230617386
65086 YEDDULLA MEENAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 154958230611394
65087 YEDELLI VENKATNARSU 12816SC COLONYPENCHIKALDINNA 486557623054920
65088 YEDHU RAMAIAH 3-170NERED CHERLADIRSENCHERLA 486557623054921
65089 YEDHURU RAMULAMMA NA.GUNDLA PALLE 486557623054922
65090 YEDINDLA NAGARAJU als adindla nadaraju KOPPOLE, KETHEPALLY, NLG, 508376 2550041001229
65091 YEDINDLA SOMAIAH NA, ., KOPPOLE, 508211 200110231215473
65092 YEDIPALA SRINIVASA REDDY 8-41, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLI, 508201 262860231620766
65093 YEDIPALA SAIDAMMA 7-130, PONUGODU, GARIDEPALLY, 508201 228996231618141
65094 YEDLA RAMESH 17-40CHEMALAGADDA, NAKERAKAL, DT NALGONDA, 508211 2478301004802
65095 YEDLA SATHAIAH 4-77/31, DHARMA REDDY PALLI, POCHAMPALLI, 508252 1168521000865
65096 YEDLA KAVITHA 412-1HANMAPURBHONGIR 486557623054923
65097 YEDLA VERAIAH SURYAPET 2397891001806
65098 YEDLA PRAKASH NASHANTHI NAGARYERKARAM 486557623054924
65099 YEDLA SOMENDRAMMA 3-132/1NERED CHERLAVYKUNTAPURAM 486557623054925
65100 YEDLA SREENAIAH NA, ., AZMAPURAM, 508243 143343230605439
65101 YEDMA NARAYANA REDDY 2-98,BHEEMANAPALLY,POCHAMPALLY, YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI -508284, TELANGANA-CELL NO: 99085 71994, 508284 227829230317923
65102 YEDMA NARAYANA REDDY 2-98,BHEEMANAPALLY,POCHAMPALLYYADADRI BHUVANAGIRI -508284TELANGANA-CELL NO: 99085 71994 486557623054926
65103 YEDULA LAXMAMMA 3-109/2.VOOTKUR 486557623054927
65104 YEDULA SATHAIAH NAALAIRTHURUPU GUDEM 486557623054928
65105 YEDULLA MOHAN REDDY 3-75/2, KOTH APPANNA PET, PONUGODU, 508201 248530231620563
65106 YEDULLA AJITH REDDY 1-35, PEDDAKAPARTHY, CHITYALA, 508114 235200230519290
65107 YEDULLA AJITH REDDY 12785PEDDAKAPARTHYCHITYALA 486557623054929
65108 YEDULLA KALAVATHI N, DEVARAKONDA, CHENNARAM, 156977230613135
65109 YEDULLA MERAMMA 1-1, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 154692230611179
65110 YEDULLA VENKAT REDDY 6-6-209RAVINDRA NAGARNALGONDA 486557623054930
65111 YEDULLA VENKATAMMA NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 154920230611363
65112 YEDUNOORI YADAMMA NAALAIRGOLANKONDA 486557623054931
65113 YEDUPULA RAMULAMMA NA, ., IDDAM PALLI, 508248 152813230609811
65114 YEDURU PUSHPAMMA 5-16/1, ., GUNDLAPALLI, 508248 153329230610269
65115 YEDVELLY NARSAMMA NATHRIPURARAMKAMPASAGAR 486557623054932
65116 YEERAMADA PUSHPAMMA NA, G.K. ANNARAM, NALGONDA, 508001 180467231514676
65117 YEERPULA SATHAIAH H.NO 3-64, VEERA REDDY PALLE, THURKAPALLI, 508116 87670230402273
65118 yeesa raju sreenu yacharam, anumula, nalgonda dist, 508266 21303232600660
65119 YEGIRISHETTI RAMULU 4-1, ., KALAKONDA, 508248 144774230606163
65120 YEKALAPU LAXMAMMA NA, SHAHABDULLA, NALGONDA, 508001 189783231414889
65121 YEKU ENDRAREDDY 5-173, ., CHADA, 508111 62174231101647
65122 YEKU ENDRAREDDY 5-173.CHADA 486557623054933
65123 YEKULA ANAND N, DEVARAKONDA, O M KUNTA, 141256230604792
65124 YEKULA DURGAMMA N, TELUGUPALLY, ., 508248 156766230612952
65125 YEKULA PRASANNA JYOTHI 5-190, ., KONDA MALLEPALLY, 508248 157747230613547
65126 YEKULA VENKATESHWARLU NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 155998230612316
65127 YEKULA VIJAY KUMAR N, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 156665230612873
65128 YEKULA ALIVELU 1-125, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 155329230611725
65129 YEKULA KALAMMA 1-119, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 154246230610824
65130 YEKULA LALAMMA 1-102, ., THELUGUPALLI, 508248 152524230609653
65131 YEKULA LALITHA 20121.BOLLANAPALLI 486557623054934
65132 YEKULA LAXMI DEVI NA, ., TELUGUPALLI, 508248 154140230610774
65133 YEKULA RAMULAMMA 4-15, ., CHITHAKUNTLA, 508248 152547230609673
65134 YEKULA SAIDAMMA NA, ., THELUGUPALLI, 508248 153729230610465
65135 YEKULA SRINU NA, ., CHINTHAKUNTLA, 508248 144637230606120
65136 YEKULA YELLAIAH 7-802BANGARUGADDAMIRYALGUDA 486557623054935
65137 YELAGALA BHASKAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2413851002276
65138 YELAGANDULA SWAMY 8-101/49, PACHILLA GUNDALA, GUNDALA, 508277 2516421000176
65139 YELAGANDULA BALA LINGAM NAALAIRTANGUTOOR 486557623054936
65140 YELAGANDULA VENKATESH 32295POCHAMMA WADAALAIR 486557623054937
65141 YELAGAPURI BABU SRINIVAS NA, ., RAMANNAPET, 508113 137263231903917
65142 YELAGAPURI BABU SRINIVAS NA.RAMANNAPET 486557623054938
65143 YELAGULA HEMA LATHA NAGHANAPURRAGHAVAPUR 486557623054939
65144 YELAKA KAVITHA NAMADHAVARAMMADHAVARAM 486557623054940
65145 YELAMACHARLLA NARENDAR REDDY 20880NIDAMANURNARAMMAGUDEM 486557623054941
65146 YELAMAKANTI UPPAMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 486557623054942
65147 YELAMCHERVU BAL REDDY SURYAPET 3193201002609
65148 YELAMCHERVU BHARATHAMMA 1-17, ., PALAKAVEEDU, 508218 32859231601005
65149 YELDANDI YADAMMA 1-166/3PARADAPARADA 486557623054943
65150 YELE RAMANJAMMA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 140989230604546
65151 YELE PADMA NASADUVELLYYADAGIRIGUTTA 486557623054944
65152 YELE VENKANNA 1-1-434/A, NEHRU NAGER, SURYAPET, 508213 128242232003107
65153 YELEJILA VENKATAMMA 43466.MALLAPURAM 486557623054945
65154 YELETI SUGUNAMMA NA, ., CHANDUPATLA, 508221 215438230617352
65155 YELEVELLI VENKATAIAH N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 157827230613581
65156 YELGURI NARAYANAMMA NA, ., RANGAREDDY GUDEM, 508257 140756230604321
65157 YELGURI BHAGAVANTA REDDY 33270GUDUGUNTLA PALEM.MUSIVODDU SINGARAM 486557623054946
65158 YELGURI NAGARAJU 3-109GUNJALOORGUNJALOOR 486557623054947
65159 YELIJALA RAJARATHNAM 2-79, CHOULA RAMARAM, MOTHKUR MNDL, 508277 278829231120890
65160 YELIJALA RAJARATHNAM 28887CHOULA RAMARAMMOTHKUR MNDL 486557623054948
65161 YELIJALA BALAIAH 1-146, GONABOINAPALLY, DINDI, 508258 2774681004951
65162 YELIJALA ARUNA NAINUPAMULAINUPAMULA 486557623054949
65163 YELIJALA JYOTHI 5-99, ., KACHARJPALLI, 508248 148228230607848
65164 YELIJARLA ESHWARAMMA 1-67, ., MURUPUNUTHALA, 508248 154745230611228
65165 YELIJARLA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 1096651001970
65166 YELIJARLA ANJAMMA 1-67/B, ., MURPUNUTHALA, 508248 153399230610308
65167 YELIJARLA BALAMMA 1-131, ., NERADUGOMMU, 508248 149833230608611
65168 YELIMENTI MALLAREDDY 3-26, TEKUMATLA, PALEM, 508211 242125231420149
65169 YELIMINETI MANOHAR N, ., THOWKLAPUR, 508248 155830230612167
65170 YELIMINETI PARIMILA N, DEVARAKONDA, DONIYALA, 156797230612977
65171 YELIMINETI ANTHAMMA N, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 155814230612151
65172 YELIMINETI GEETHA N, ., RAHMANTHAPURAM, 508248 155799230612137
65173 YELIMINETI INDRAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155806230612144
65174 YELIMINETI VENKATAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155809230612147
65175 YELIMINETI YADAMMA N, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 155804230612142
65176 YELIMINETI LAXMAMMA 1-65, ., VEERABOINA PALLI, 508248 144097230605846
65177 YELIMINETI LAXMAMMA 45718GORENTLAGORENTLA 486557623054950
65178 YELIMINETI PULLAMMA 1-28, GORENTLA, GORENTLA, 508221 215438340617580
65179 YELIMINETI SRILATHA 17533YADAVELLYYADAVELLY 486557623054951
65180 YELIMINETI SRINIVASU POLICE QTRS NO 3, WADAPALLY, DAMARCHERLA, 508206 171691000993
65181 YELIMINETI YADAIAH 2-10, ., DONIYALA, 508248 143603230605601
65182 YELIPEDDI VEERA REDDY NA, GUNDALA, MASAN PALLY, 62050231101630
65183 YELISHALA NIRMALA NA.CHITHALURU 486557623054952
65184 YELKA SAIDULU 3-151T.K.PAHADT.K.PAHAD 486557623054953
65185 YELKA VENKANNA 3-90/1MITTIGUDEMMITTIGUDEM 486557623054954
65186 YELKAMA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, REPAKA, 62960232101803
65187 YELLA LINGAREDDY MUNUGODE, ., MUNUGODE, 508244 214838230616296
65188 YELLA YELLAMMA 3-221.VAVIKOL 486557623054955
65189 YELLA MADAVA REDDY 1-149, RATHIPALLE, MUNUGODE, 508244 2201291000201
65190 YELLAIAH BANDAMEEDI 2-17, ST COLONY, SHESHAMMAGUDEM, 508001 2774551004830
65191 Yellaiah Jenne 1-51, Tangutoor, Alair, 508101 220901230216717
65192 YELLAIAH KOTHAM 2-108, MUDIGONDA, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 164492230613952
65193 YELLAIAH MARRI 1-72, PARVATHAGIRI, KANAGAL, 508004 264924231520782
65194 Yellaiah Sukka 7-83, SC Vada, Alair, 508101 58046230201523
65195 YELLAIAH VARIKUPPALA 1-73, CHINTHAKUNTLA, DVK, 508248 222352233116972
65196 YELLAIAH VEERAMALLA 1-64/2, KONDAMALLEPALLY, KONDAMALLEPALLY, 508248 248692233120579
65197 YELLAIAH BALEMLA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1742201001765
65198 Yellaiah Jinuku NALGONDA 2998111003343
65199 YELLALA GURAVAMMA NA, CHILKUR, KONDAPURAM, 17569230900651
65200 YELLAMALA MALLAIAH NA, ., KADAPARTHY, 508211 476791000208
65201 YELLAMLA MALLESHAM 7-514, BANGARUGADDA, MIRYALAGUDA, 100379231002655
65202 YELLAMMA ETELLI 3-132, THATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, 508248 173087230614304
65203 Yellamma Gandikota YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1992611001894
65204 YELLAMMA PITTA NALGONDA 2847971002052
65205 YELLAMMA KADAKANCHI 6-66, UPPALAPAHAD, KAPRAIPALLY VILL, 508111 175189231114493
65206 YELLAMSHETTY NAGAMMA 3-136, LINGAGIRI HUZURNAGAR, , 508204 229895230818302
65207 yellanki jayamma 4-195, sarvail, narayanpur, 508253 235722230519370
65208 YELLANKI PANDU 16-2-385/1.CHOUTUPPAL 486557623054956
65209 YELLAPU LINGA REDDY NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054957
65210 YELLAVULA SWAGATHI NACHILKURKONDAPURAM 486557623054958
65211 YELLAVULA PUSHPALATHA 5-13 BODALDINNA, PENCHIKALDINNE, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 230389231618403
65212 YELLAVULA PUSHPALATHA 5-13 BODALDINNAPENCHIKALDINNENEREDUCHARLA 486557623054959
65213 YELLEMLA SATHAMMA NA.RANGAPURAM 486557623054960
65214 YELLENDULA SAIDAIAH NA.BABUSAIPETA 486557623054961
65215 YELLIKANTI DURGAIAH 2-123.T. GOWRARAM 486557623054962
65216 YELLU INDIRA SURYAPET 2309841002659
65217 YELLU RAKESH REDDY SURYAPET 2309701002658
65218 YELLU MAHIPAL REDDY 16072MUKUNDHAPURAMMUKUNDHAPURAM 486557623054963
65219 YELLURI NARASIMHASWAMI 3-75, ., VENKATADRIPALEM, 508207 107337231002611
65220 YELLURI VENKATA RAMA GOPI KRISHNA REDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, ANGADI PETA, 144099230605847
65221 YELMAKANTI RAMULAMMA NANOMULANARKETPALLY 486557623054964
65222 YELMINETI KALAMMA 45934.KUMMARIGUDEM 486557623054965
65223 YELMINETI LALITHA 3-169, ., TOWKLPURAM, 508248 153305230610259
65224 YELMINETI LAXMAMMA 45323.RAHMANTHAPUR 486557623054966
65225 YELMINETI MUTHAMMA 2-128, ., RAHMANTHAPUR, 508248 152176230609404
65226 YELMINETI RAMULAMMA 2-10/A, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 144567230606096
65227 YELMINETI SHANTHAMMA NA.RAHAMANTHAPUR 486557623054967
65228 YELMINETI VENKATAIAH 2-10, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 1445981000919
65229 YELMINETI VENKATAMMA 2-124, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 152177230609405
65230 YELMINETI VENKATAMMA 2-123.RAHMANTHAPUR 486557623054968
65231 YELMINETI YADAMMA 11414.MURPUNUTHALA 486557623054969
65232 YELUGULA RAJAIAH 17533.THURKAPALLI 486557623054970
65233 YELUGURI JAN REDDY 3-11/2, ., RANGA REDDY GUDEM, 508248 144305230605951
65234 YELUGURI NAGAMANI 4-110KALMALA CHERVUKALMALA CHERVU 486557623054971
65235 YELUGURI RAVI 1-1-87/2THALLAGADDATHALAGADDA 486557623054972
65236 YELUGURI SHIVA LINGAM NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 145300230606401
65237 YELURI HYMAVATHY 35065.THUNGAPAHAD VIL 486557623054973
65238 YELURI SHANKARAMMA 3-33, RAGHUNATH PURAM, NALGONDA, 508105 2485281004592
65239 YELURI RAVINDER REDDY NA, ., ANGADI PETA, 508248 144221230605908
65240 YEMI REDDY NAGARJUNA REDDY NA, PAGIDI MARRI, KANAGAL, 508001 208566230115601
65241 YEMI REDDY PARVATHAMMA NA, ANANTHARAM, ANANTHARAM, 508001 179630231514600
65242 YEMINETE SAVVAMMA 2-10, ., RAHAMANTHAPUR, 508248 148350230607896
65243 YEMINETI MUTHAMMA NA, ., RAHAMANTHAPURAM, 508248 155972230612292
65244 YEMJALA MALLASHAM 3-11-193/2L.B. NAGARBHONGIR 486557623054974
65245 YEMME KAMARATHI 3-193, STATION ROAD, VALIGONDA, 508112 170129232314156
65246 yemme ramulu 4-200/9valigonda 486557623054975
65247 YEMPALA SHEKAR REDDY 5-314, ., MOTHKUR, 508277 61845231101612
65248 YEMULA GOURAMMA W/O NARSIMHA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965431002894
65249 YEMULA GOURAMMA 1-4-149/1TATA NAGARBHONGIR 486557623054976
65250 YENAMALLA SATHYANARAYANA NAHUJURIGUDA,SOMAVARIGUDAMIRYALAGUDA 486557623054977
65251 YENDLQA NARAYANA NASURYAPETSURYAPET 486557623054978
65252 YENDRA LINGAMMA 45962.CHITRYALA 486557623054979
65253 YENDRAPALLI VENKATANARAYANA 13912.GAGILAPURAM 486557623054980
65254 Yengaldas Lavanya 10-55/1, BC Colony, ., 508101 577431000751
65255 YENIMALA LAXMAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLY, 508248 140933230604491
65256 YENIMALLI SUJATHA NA, ., TURUPUPALLI, 508248 154919230611362
65257 YENJALA LAXMI NABHUVANAGIRINalgonda 486557623054981
65258 YENMIMALLA YASHODHA 1-118, DEVARAKONDA, TURUPUPALLY, 154832230611297
65259 YENNA VENKAT REDDY 21, POCHAMPALLY, GURRAMPODE, 508256 2214801000428
65260 YENNABOINA SAROJANA NADORAKUNTADORAKUNTA 486557623054982
65261 YENNAMANENI PUSHPALATHA 1-56, TURPUGUDAM, TUNGATURTHY, 580280 248522232220561
65262 YENNIMALA ANJAMMA NA, ., THURUPUPALLI, 508248 145508230606527
65263 YENUGU GOPAL REDDY 1-5, CHANDUPATLA, NAKREKAL, 508211 225144231417511
65264 YENUGU GOPAL REDDY 45778CHANDUPATLANAKREKAL 486557623054983
65265 YENUGU NARSAIAH S/O PULLAIAH MARRIGADDA, ADDAGUDUR, ADDAGDUR, 508277 3126741005306
65266 YENUGU YELLIAH NAYADAGIRIGUTTAKAMTAM GUDEM 486557623054984
65267 YENUGULA SATTAMMA 1-31/A, VATTIPALLI, MARRIGUDA, 508245 2538061000975
65268 Yenugula Varalaxmi YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 1749291003223
65269 YENUGULA GALAIAH 14702ADIVEMLAADIVEMLA 486557623054985
65270 YENUGULA LAXMI NA.KODAD 486557623054986
65271 YEPURI VARA LAXMI 7-81, SRINIVASA PURAM, HUZURNAGAR, 508204 24831230800754
65272 YEPURI ASAIAH NA, INDHURE, INDHURE, 508001 180187231514606
65273 YEPURI BAJARU NA, INDDURE, THIPARTHY, 508001 182096231414544
65274 YEPURI ESAIAH NAINDHURETHIPARTHY 486557623054987
65275 YERABOLU SEETHAMMA NAMELLACHERVUMALLAREDDY GUDEM 347657623054187
65276 YERAGANI PADMA NABOPPARA,MBOPPARAM 347657623054188
65277 YERASANI DEVI 30682.THURPUGUDAM 347657623054189
65278 YEREDDLA VENKATREDDY NA, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GUDIPALLY, 141579230604955
65279 YEREDLA RAM REDDY 12-136, ., AKKAMPALLY, 508248 146271230606982
65280 YEREDLA SRINIVAS REDDY 11-151, ., KONAVARI GUDEM, 508248 1442431004372
65281 YERIKALA YELLAMMA 11444.CHITRIYALA 347657623054190
65282 YERKA SUSHELA 2-1-64/1SINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 347657623054191
65283 YERKACHARLA LAXMI NASINGAREDDYPALEMSINGAREDDYPALEM 347657623054192
65284 YERKACHGARLA RAMAIAH 2-107SINGAREEDDY PALEM]SINGAREEDDY PALEM 347657623054193
65285 YERKALA ANASUYA 24532.THATIKOL 347657623054194
65286 YERKALA LAXMAMMA 1-113DUPAHADDUPAHAD 347657623054195
65287 YERKALA RAMANA NAKHAJIRAMARAMTHIPPERTHI 347657623054196
65288 YERKATLA MUTTAMMA NARAMANNAPETATHUMMALAGUDEM 347657623054197
65289 YEROJU VISHWANAD NAALAIRALER 347657623054198
65290 YERPULA LINGAMMA UPPALA PAHAD, TEKUMATLA, NLG, 508376 243885231420291
65291 Yerpula Sri Ramulu 5-38, uppalaiah, ALAIR, 508101 57942230201511
65292 YERPULA SUVARNA W/O SUDARSHAN H NO 5-44 S C COLONY, GUJJA NALGONDA 508253, 9948349918, 508254 365838230521001
65293 YERPULA MUTHAIAH NANALGONDANALGONDA 347657623054199
65294 YERPULA NAGASAIDHULU 11720UPPALAPAHADKETHAPALLY 347657623054200
65295 YERRA BAKKAMMA N, DEVARAKONDA, DEVERAKONDA, 141259230604794
65296 YERRA DEEPIKA (VI) BOLLEPALLY, (MON)KATTANGOOR, NALGONDA, 508001 217248230116169
65297 YERRA EDAMMA NANAKREKALCHITHALOOR 347657623054201
65298 YERRA SAIDAIAH NA, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 158050230613703
65299 YERRA SAIDULU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GUDIPALLY, 141318230604844
65300 YERRA SATHAIAH NA.GANUGABANDA 347657623054202
65301 YERRA SRINAIAH NA, ., GUDIPALLY, 508248 140976230604533
65302 YERRA SRISAILAM nYADAGIRIGUTTAmallapur 347657623054203
65303 YERRA VENKATAMMA NA, ., K B PALLY, 508248 156031230612346
65304 YERRA VENKATAMMA NA.GANUGUBANDA 347657623054204
65305 YERRA VENKATESHWARLU N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GUDIPALLY, 141317230604843
65306 YERRA ADI LAXMI 7-10, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, ALAIR, 508101 57601230201470
65307 YERRA ANJAMMA 3-17/B, VAVILKOLE, VAVIKOLE, 508248 150215230608838
65308 YERRA BEBY NA, ., VAVIL KOL, 508248 150177230608804
65309 YERRA BUJJAMMA NAGURIJALAGURIJALA 347657623054205
65310 YERRA CHANAIAH NA, ., GUNDLA PALLI, 508248 154048230610732
65311 YERRA CHANDRAKALA NA, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150205230608828
65312 YERRA CHANDRASHEKAR NACHINNAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 347657623054206
65313 YERRA ESHWARAMMA 44075.ANGADIPETA 347657623054207
65314 YERRA JANGAMMA 1-110, ., VAVILKOLE, 508248 150142230608784
65315 YERRA JANGAMMA NA, ., VAVIKOLU, 508248 150567230608986
65316 YERRA JANGAMMA NALGONDA 150567230608986
65317 YERRA JYOTHI 3-38AS, RUDRAIGUDA, VAVILKOLE, 508248 150193230608818
65318 YERRA KAPIL 2-BOLLEPALLYBOLLEPALLY 347657623054208
65319 YERRA LAXMAMMA 4-47, ., KONDABHEEMA PALLI, 508248 152718230609770
65320 YERRA PRUDVI KUMAR 1-7-141/1KABALA BAZARNALLALA BAVI 347657623054209
65321 YERRA RADIKA NAYADAGIRIGUTTAYADAGIRIGUTTA 347657623054210
65322 YERRA RAJKUMAR 1-158, RAMANNAPETA, SHOBANADRIPURAM, 135988231903680
65323 YERRA RAMESH NACHINNAKANDUKURYADAGIRIGUTTA 347657623054211
65324 YERRA RAMULAMMA 3-27, ., GUDIPALLI, 508248 149715230608575
65325 YERRA RAMULAMMA NA, ., VAVICOL, 508248 150224230608845
65326 YERRA RAMULAMMA NALGONDA 150224230608845
65327 YERRA RMULAMMA 1-53, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150172230608800
65328 YERRA SOKKAMMA 2-58, ., THELDEVARAPALLI, 508248 143416230605483
65329 YERRA SRINIVAS RAO 24259BODRAI BAZARKODAD 347657623054212
65330 YERRA SRINU NA, FCI COLONY, NALGONDA, 508001 179326231514588
65331 YERRA VENKAMMA NAKUSUMAVARI GUDEMKUSIMAVARI GUDEM 347657623054213
65332 YERRA VENKATAMMA VAVILKOLE, ., VAVILKOL, 508248 150183230608809
65333 YERRA VENKATAMMA NA, GUNDLA PALLE, VAVICOL, 150223230608844
65334 YERRA VENKATAMMA NALGONDA 150223230608844
65335 YERRA VIJAYA LAXMI 8-16, ., PULICHERLA, 508248 143599230605598
65336 YERRA YADAIAH 3-11/1, GUNDLA PALLE, GUDIPALLI, 153319230610265
65337 YERRA MALLA REDDY NP, ATMAKUR (M), LINGARAJU PALLY, 215438230617348
65338 YERRABATHU BAGYAMMA 2-193.GHANAPURAM 347657623054214
65339 YERRABELLI NAGARJUNA 23-78, ISLAMPURAM, MLG, 508207 1745181000113
65340 YERRABOINA LINGAIAH 1-98/1, LINGAMPALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 299349231721065
65341 YERRABOINA SRI RAMULU 2-21, LINGAM PALLY, LINGAMPALLY, 508221 11478231800478
65342 YERRABOTHU SWAPNA 2-173, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, GHANAPUR, 151198230609228
65343 YERRABOTU JAYAMMA 1-59, ., GHANPURAM, 508248 149593230608491
65344 YERRACHERUVU NEETI VINIYOGA DARULA SANGAM VENKATARAMPURAMMUNAGALAV R PURAM 347657623054215
65345 YERRAGATTU MADHU 8-63, ., THONDA, 508223 215720232716052
65346 YERRAGOLLA LAXMAMMA NAGUNDLA PALLEDINDI 347657623054216
65347 YERRALELLI VENKAT REDDY NANALGONDANalgonda 347657623054217
65348 YERRAM BHASKAR YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2965481002871
65349 YERRAM CHINA ANJAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141341230604862
65350 YERRAM KRISHNA REDDY NAALAIRALER 347657623054218
65351 YERRAM RAMKOTI REDDY NA, ., ALAIR, 508101 55025230201389
65352 YERRAM SRENUVAS REDDY 36895THIMMAREDDY GUDEMTHIMMAREDDY GUDEM 347657623054219
65353 YERRAMADA SOMAIAH 100, MEDARAM, NEREDUCHARLA, 508218 280903231620904
65354 YERRAMADA SOMAIAH 100MEDARAMNEREDUCHARLA 347657623054220
65355 YERRAMADA CHANDRA REDDY 9-56, ARLAGADDA GUDEM, TATIKAL, 508211 240620231419994
65356 YERRAMADA HARI KRISHNA 12-89, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207131230115415
65357 YERRAMADA KALAVATHI 7-1-151, PANGAL ROAD, VAIKUNTA COLONY, 508001 188091231514744
65358 YERRAMADA VANAMMA 1-164DACHARAMNALGONDA 347657623054221
65359 YERRAMAKA MALLA REDDY NAKOTHAGUDEMTHIPPERTHI 347657623054222
65360 YERRAMALLA SUJATHA MUNAGALAMUNAGALAMUNAGALA 347657623054223
65361 YERRAMALLA SATYANARAYANA 1/331, PARVEDULA, PEDDAVOORA, 508207 1081811004460
65362 YERRAMANDHA SOBHANBABU 1-51, UKONDI, MUNUGODE, 508244 225326231317535
65363 YERRASANI KOMARAMMA H NO 1-84, BC COLONY, THURPUGUDEM, 508280 248473232220554
65364 YERRASHTTI PADAMA 45779YERRAMSHETTIGUDEMYERRAMSHETTIGUDEM 347657623054224
65365 YERRAVENI YELLAMMA YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 2848171002204
65366 YERREDA SUDHAKAR REDDY KESHWAPURAM, NLG, , 508207 231049231018555
65367 YERREDA SUDHAKAR REDDY KESHWAPURAMNLG 347657623054225
65368 YERROJU YALLACHARY NA, YERRAPAHAD, YERRAPAHAD, 508221 214838230615922
65369 YERSANIPALLY MADHU YADADRI BHUVANGIRI 619621002496
65370 YERU KATLA ANJAMMA NA, ., SHOBANDRIPALLY, 508113 137269231903919
65371 YERU KATLA ANJAMMA NA.SHOBANDRIPALLY 347657623054226
65372 YERUKAL PADMA 2-79/2, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 144408230606012
65373 YERUKALA SAIDULU N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156686230612889
65374 YERUKALA BAZARAMMA N, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 156683230612887
65375 YERUKALA MALLAIAH H.NO 2-72, R/O MATOOR, M ALAIR, 508101 3126571005248
65376 YERUKALA VENKATAMMA N, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 155893230612223
65377 YERUKALA IDDAMMA NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 155516230611887
65378 YERUKALA VENKATAIAH N, ., KANDUKUR, 508250 141227230604769
65379 YERUKALA JAYAMMA 25355.D.P. THANDA 347657623054227
65380 YERUKALA PULLAIAH 1-226VALLAPURAMVALLAPURAM 347657623054228
65381 YERUKALA RADHA NA, ., THATIKOLU, 508248 149850230608618
65382 YERUKALA RAMULAMMA 4-52/1, DEVARAKONDA, THATIKOLU, 143585230605585
65383 YERUKALA SATHEMMA 4-76/1.thatikolu 347657623054229
65384 YERUKALA VENKATAIAH NA, ., GOTTIMUKKALA, 508248 145934230606790
65385 YERUKALI ANDALU 1-103.MALLAPURAM 347657623054230
65386 YERUKALI ANKULAMMA 2-13, ., CHITRIYALA, 508248 148339230607890
65387 YERUKALI PEDDAMMA NA.THATIKOLU 347657623054231
65388 YERUKALI REVATHAMMA 5-16/1.CHITRIYALA 347657623054232
65389 YERUKALI VENKATAMMA 2-62/1.THATIKOLU 347657623054233
65390 YERUKONDA RAJU 3-52, DUPPALAPLLY, NALGONDA, 508001 188679231514775
65391 YERUKONDA RAJU 19054DUPPALAPLLYNALGONDA 347657623054234
65392 YERUPALA RAMASWAMY NA, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 145385230606452
65393 YESALA SRINIVAS 1-7-206/AJ.H. NAGERSURYAPET 347657623054235
65394 YESAMALLA VEERAIAH 1-56, ADLUR, NLG, 508210 240268231419971
65395 YESAMONI THIRUPATHAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156957230613115
65396 YESAMONI LAXMAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 141282230604814
65397 YESARAM PEDA ANJAIAH N, DEVARAKONDA, IDDAMPALLY, 156955230613113
65398 YESHABOINA JANGAIAH N, PEDDA ADISERLAPALLE, KANDUKUR, 156921230613081
65399 YESHABOYINA PICHAMMA 2-33/1, YELLAMMAGUDEM, MON TIPPARTHI, 508231 717971001204
65400 YESHAMALLA NAGAMMA 1-94/A, SANGEM, SANGEM, 508222 78001232202003
65401 YESOBU PERAMANDLA 7-8-75/5, SREE NAGAR, WARD -8, 508001 239499230119903
65402 YETAVELLY RAMULAMMA TATIKOLE, DEVARAKONDA, , 508248 175533230614536
65403 YETELLI NAGA BHUSHANAM CHITTAPUR, VALIGONDA, NALGONDA, 508112 2320241004913
65404 YETELLI MANJULA NA, ., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 153904230610626
65405 YETELLI VENKATAMMA NA, ., MANGALABAVI, 508248 152577230609692
65406 YETELLY ANJAIAH NA, ., ANDUGUL, 508248 157916230613624
65407 YETELLY THIRUPATHAMMA NA, ., THATIKOLE, 508248 155451230611824
65408 YETILLI ALIVELU NA, ., THATICLOE, 508248 152536230609662
65409 YETLLI LINGMMA NA, ., THATICOLE, 508248 154791230611270
65410 Yettaiah Sangi 2-45, Bahadurpeta, Alair, 508101 81994230202155
65411 YETTI LAXMAMMA 1-59/1.BRAMANAPALLI 347657623054236
65412 YETTI RAMULU 1-37, ., KANDUKUR, 508248 148684230608012
65413 YEVURI VINOD 4-14, PONUGODU(V), GARIDEPALLY(M), 508213 223268232017120
65414 YINDRU PEDA PULLAIAH 3-65, ., KAMBALA PALLY, 508248 143179230605370
65415 YIRA SUMALATHA NA.THURPUGUDEM 347657623054237
65416 YIRUGANTI DEEPTHI 1-171/1, KANNEKALLU, NALGONDA, 508207 214838230616367
65417 YLAVURTHI BUCHIAMULAMMA WARD 15, VINOBHA NAGAR, MIYALAGUDA, 508207 101004231002481
65418 YLKA RANGAIAH NA, T.K.PAHAD, ]T.K.PAHAD, 126156232003022
65419 YLUGURU PANDU 21004RAJEEV NAGERSURYAPET 347657623054238
65420 YODDU TEJASVI 6-6-73, RAVINDRA NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 186404231514724
65421 YOHANU CHILUMULA SURYAPET 2945851003192
65422 YOUGOJU PARIPURNA CHARY NAVALLALAVALLALA 347657623054239
65423 YOUNUS ALI MOHAD 6-7-194, LAINWADA., NALGONDA, 508001 191200231514954
65424 yousuf shek SURYAPET 1208311002752
65425 YOUSUF KHAN 26-06-126, N G COLLEGE, ., 508001 206531230115391
65426 YOUSUF MOHMAD 21-146, ISLAMPURAM, MIRYALGUDA, 508207 237508231019661
65427 YOUVA SHAKTHI RMS NA, MOTHKUR, PODICHEDU, 62960232101806
65428 YOUVAKARSHAKA RMS NA, MOTHKUR, LAXMIDEVIKALVA, 62886231101773
65429 YQANNA POOLAMMA NA, IDUGULA, IDUGULA, 508001 178716231514584
65430 YRRAM ARUNA 3-99, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, THIMMAREDDY GUDEM, 508233 27228231200774
65431 YUGAMATI VITAL REDDY 4-108ALAIRAMANABOLU 347657623054240
65432 YURIGI MATTAMMA 0, GANDHINAGAR, PEDDA DEVULA PALLY, 508207 214838230616368
65433 YUSUB BEE NA, NDCC BANK STAFF NALGONDA, NALGONDA, 508001 208802230115662
65434 YUSUFUNNISA BEGUM NA, KHAJIRAMARAM, KHAJIRAMARAM, 508001 189177231514802
65435 YUVA CHAITANYA YUVAJANA SANGAM NA, KODAD, NARAYANA PURAM, 24121230800789
65436 YUVASHAKTHI YUVAJANA SANGAM MAILARAM BIBINAGARBIBINAGARNalgonda 347657623054241
65437 ZAFARUNNISA BEGUM na, manyam chelka, ., 508001 176552231514438
65438 ZAHEDA NA, RAHAMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA, 508001 189925231514861
65439 ZAHEDA SULTHANA NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 347657623054242
65440 ZAHEERA BEGUM NA, ., NALGONDA, 508001 207234230115438
65441 ZAHIDA BEGAM 4-74, GANESH NAGER., DEVARAKONDA, 508248 1486811000949
65442 ZAKULA BHAKKAIAH 1-33, ., MANAWARI PALLY, 509735 145679230606632
65443 ZAM ZAM DETERGENT SOAP ICS BOMMAIPALLY NALGONDA, NALGONDA DIST, Nalgonda, 191705231515011
65444 ZAREENA BEGUM 5-10-309MANYAMCHELAKANALGONDA 347657623054243
65445 ZIKIA BEGAM NABHUVANAGIRIBHUVANAGIRI 347657623054244
65446 ZILLA VEERA SAIVA NA, ., ., 508001 178106231514572
65447 ZOGU NARAANA NA, NALGONDA, Nalgonda, 1903281001283
65448 ZUBEDA BEGUM 24839MADAVANAGARNALGONDA 347657623054245
65449 ZUBEDHA BEGAM 34883LINEWADANALGONDA 347657623054246

The Bank offers attractive rates on Deposits for various maturity periods. Facility for drawing interest on a monthly or quarterly basis is also provided.

Quick Links

Loans

Deposit Schemes

Recruitments

Contact Us

Contact Us

Address : H. NO. 6-2-4, GD. & 1ST. FLOOR HYDERABAD ROAD, NEAR CLOCK TOWN, H. P. O. NALGONDA – 508 001

Email : ceo_nlg@nlgdccb.org

Phone : 08682 295621

Copyright © 2026 NalgondaDCCB . Powered by Smartify Sol